2005 January Joust
1/28/2005 to 1/30/2005

Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:05.76   20
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)     1:29.15 (30.96)     2:00.39 (31.24)
        2:32.23 (31.84)     3:03.58 (31.35)     3:34.77 (31.19)     4:05.56 (30.79)
        4:35.54 (29.98)     5:05.76 (30.22)
  2 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                        5:08.51   17
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)     1:27.55 (30.60)     1:58.57 (31.02)
        2:29.91 (31.34)     3:01.67 (31.76)     3:33.39 (31.72)     4:05.06 (31.67)
        4:36.83 (31.77)     5:08.51 (31.68)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:11.26   16
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)     1:29.96 (31.28)     2:01.67 (31.71)
        2:33.20 (31.53)     3:05.22 (32.02)     3:36.60 (31.38)     4:08.51 (31.91)
        4:40.10 (31.59)     5:11.26 (31.16)
  4 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:14.10   15
                  28.74       59.68 (30.94)     1:31.16 (31.48)     2:03.13 (31.97)
        2:34.78 (31.65)     3:06.36 (31.58)     3:38.30 (31.94)     4:10.24 (31.94)
        4:42.93 (32.69)     5:14.10 (31.17)
  5 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          5:14.15   14
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:29.88 (31.23)     2:01.57 (31.69)
        2:33.72 (32.15)     3:06.20 (32.48)     3:38.65 (32.45)     4:11.01 (32.36)
        4:43.10 (32.09)     5:14.15 (31.05)
  6 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR                        5:14.20   13
                  29.08     1:00.09 (31.01)     1:31.46 (31.37)     2:03.05 (31.59)
        2:34.74 (31.69)     3:06.62 (31.88)     3:38.92 (32.30)     4:10.78 (31.86)
        4:42.32 (31.54)     5:14.20 (31.88)
  7 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          5:17.34   12
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)     1:30.48 (31.51)     2:02.83 (32.35)
        2:35.07 (32.24)     3:07.43 (32.36)     3:40.25 (32.82)     4:12.58 (32.33)
        4:45.00 (32.42)     5:17.34 (32.34)
  8 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          5:23.30   11
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)     1:32.36 (32.34)     2:05.04 (32.68)
        2:38.03 (32.99)     3:10.96 (32.93)     3:44.28 (33.32)     4:17.61 (33.33)
        4:50.84 (33.23)     5:23.30 (32.46)
  9 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:23.97    9
                  29.30     1:00.71 (31.41)     1:33.24 (32.53)     2:06.16 (32.92)
        2:39.28 (33.12)     3:12.49 (33.21)     3:46.09 (33.60)     4:19.55 (33.46)
        4:52.70 (33.15)     5:23.97 (31.27)
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          5:24.71    7
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:33.49 (32.59)     2:06.39 (32.90)
        2:39.40 (33.01)     3:12.57 (33.17)     3:45.85 (33.28)     4:19.24 (33.39)
        4:52.44 (33.20)     5:24.71 (32.27)
 11 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          5:26.54    6
                  28.48       59.88 (31.40)     1:32.50 (32.62)     2:05.23 (32.73)
        2:38.72 (33.49)     3:12.27 (33.55)     3:45.73 (33.46)     4:19.70 (33.97)
        4:54.12 (34.42)     5:26.54 (32.42)
 12 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR                         5:28.95    5
                  29.67     1:02.43 (32.76)     1:35.03 (32.60)     2:08.30 (33.27)
        2:41.58 (33.28)     3:14.43 (32.85)     3:48.24 (33.81)     4:21.82 (33.58)
        4:55.68 (33.86)     5:28.95 (33.27)
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          5:32.85    4
                  29.03     1:00.70 (31.67)     1:33.47 (32.77)     2:07.11 (33.64)
        2:41.21 (34.10)     3:15.46 (34.25)     3:49.83 (34.37)     4:24.53 (34.70)
        4:59.02 (34.49)     5:32.85 (33.83)
 14 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 5:35.38    3
                  29.17     1:01.30 (32.13)     1:34.06 (32.76)     2:07.69 (33.63)
        2:41.62 (33.93)     3:16.08 (34.46)     3:50.84 (34.76)     4:25.56 (34.72)
        5:00.82 (35.26)     5:35.38 (34.56)
 15 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR                        5:38.21    2
                  30.05     1:03.92 (33.87)     1:38.85 (34.93)     2:13.31 (34.46)
        2:48.16 (34.85)     3:23.02 (34.86)     3:57.11 (34.09)     4:31.85 (34.74)
        5:05.81 (33.96)     5:38.21 (32.40)
 16 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          5:38.88    1
 17 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR                        5:39.56
 18 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:41.09
                  29.83     1:03.41 (33.58)     1:37.95 (34.54)     2:13.41 (35.46)
        2:48.18 (34.77)     3:22.90 (34.72)     3:58.12 (35.22)     4:32.75 (34.63)
        5:07.30 (34.55)     5:41.09 (33.79)
 19 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR                        5:45.60
                  29.12     1:02.18 (33.06)     1:36.33 (34.15)     2:10.65 (34.32)
        2:45.74 (35.09)     3:21.26 (35.52)     3:57.15 (35.89)     4:33.65 (36.50)
        5:10.01 (36.36)     5:45.60 (35.59)
 20 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        5:54.92
 21 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR                        5:56.97
                  31.10     1:06.34 (35.24)     1:42.60 (36.26)     2:18.79 (36.19)
        2:55.43 (36.64)     3:31.45 (36.02)     4:07.65 (36.20)     4:44.60 (36.95)
        5:21.05 (36.45)     5:56.97 (35.92)
 22 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        5:58.54
 23 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        5:58.73
                  31.24     1:07.42 (36.18)     1:43.69 (36.27)     2:19.96 (36.27)
        2:56.54 (36.58)     3:33.59 (37.05)     4:10.42 (36.83)     4:47.52 (37.10)
        5:24.21 (36.69)     5:58.73 (34.52)
 24 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 6:03.50
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)     1:42.61 (36.24)     2:19.26 (36.65)
        2:56.61 (37.35)     3:34.40 (37.79)     4:11.88 (37.48)     4:49.68 (37.80)
        5:27.38 (37.70)     6:03.50 (36.12)
 25 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                        6:03.85
                  34.01     1:11.05 (37.04)     1:48.63 (37.58)     2:25.48 (36.85)
        3:02.54 (37.06)     3:39.56 (37.02)     4:16.06 (36.50)     4:53.04 (36.98)
        5:29.37 (36.33)     6:03.85 (34.48)
 26 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        6:06.56
                  30.36     1:06.06 (35.70)     1:43.25 (37.19)     2:21.46 (38.21)
        2:59.30 (37.84)     3:37.39 (38.09)     4:15.72 (38.33)     4:53.91 (38.19)
        5:32.49 (38.58)     6:06.56 (34.07)
 27 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        6:07.89
                  32.76     1:08.89 (36.13)     1:45.95 (37.06)     2:23.40 (37.45)
        3:01.04 (37.64)     3:38.47 (37.43)     4:16.05 (37.58)     4:53.79 (37.74)
        5:32.00 (38.21)     6:07.89 (35.89)
 28 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 6:10.04
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:46.65 (37.97)     2:25.08 (38.43)
        3:03.68 (38.60)     3:41.90 (38.22)     4:21.20 (39.30)     4:58.98 (37.78)
        5:35.47 (36.49)     6:10.04 (34.57)
 29 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          6:11.53
 30 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR                         6:12.61
 31 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                        6:13.59
                  32.01     1:08.33 (36.32)   2:23.91 (1:15.58)     3:02.34 (38.43)
        3:41.00 (38.66)     4:19.72 (38.72)     4:58.43 (38.71)     5:37.42 (38.99)
        6:13.65 (36.23)         6:13.59 ( )
 32 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                 6:13.70
                  32.52     1:08.75 (36.23)     1:45.66 (36.91)     2:24.10 (38.44)
        3:02.79 (38.69)     3:41.62 (38.83)     4:20.84 (39.22)     4:59.77 (38.93)
        5:37.41 (37.64)     6:13.70 (36.29)
 33 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        6:14.56
                  30.92     1:06.37 (35.45)     1:43.44 (37.07)     2:21.21 (37.77)
        2:59.36 (38.15)     3:38.41 (39.05)     4:17.97 (39.56)     4:57.53 (39.56)
        5:36.91 (39.38)     6:14.56 (37.65)
 34 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          6:18.28
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)     1:48.85 (38.64)     2:27.58 (38.73)
        3:06.64 (39.06)     3:45.70 (39.06)     4:24.83 (39.13)     5:03.53 (38.70)
        5:41.94 (38.41)     6:18.28 (36.34)
 35 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 6:19.48
                  35.11     1:13.04 (37.93)     1:51.65 (38.61)     2:30.38 (38.73)
        3:08.84 (38.46)     3:46.77 (37.93)     4:25.81 (39.04)     5:04.32 (38.51)
        5:43.85 (39.53)     6:19.48 (35.63)
 36 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 6:22.08
                  32.08     1:08.41 (36.33)     1:46.24 (37.83)     2:25.02 (38.78)
        3:04.27 (39.25)     3:43.67 (39.40)     4:23.47 (39.80)     5:03.62 (40.15)
        5:43.90 (40.28)     6:22.08 (38.18)
 37 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                        6:25.61
                  34.81     1:12.94 (38.13)     1:51.64 (38.70)     2:31.31 (39.67)
        3:10.77 (39.46)     3:49.99 (39.22)     4:29.25 (39.26)     5:09.09 (39.84)
        5:48.55 (39.46)     6:25.61 (37.06)
 38 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 6:26.02
                  33.37     1:09.36 (35.99)     1:48.06 (38.70)     2:27.08 (39.02)
        3:07.06 (39.98)     3:48.39 (41.33)     4:28.11 (39.72)     5:08.34 (40.23)
        5:48.39 (40.05)     6:26.02 (37.63)
 39 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 6:28.30
                  32.24     1:08.83 (36.59)     1:48.11 (39.28)     2:27.84 (39.73)
        3:07.98 (40.14)     3:47.97 (39.99)     4:30.15 (42.18)     5:11.59 (41.44)
        5:51.68 (40.09)     6:28.30 (36.62)
 40 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        6:30.27
                  33.83     1:11.46 (37.63)     1:50.10 (38.64)     2:29.79 (39.69)
        3:10.03 (40.24)     3:49.98 (39.95)     4:30.30 (40.32)     5:10.69 (40.39)
        5:51.33 (40.64)     6:30.27 (38.94)
 41 Gordon, Ashley A          13 LIND-MR                        6:32.09
                  32.61     1:10.62 (38.01)     1:49.67 (39.05)     2:30.20 (40.53)
        3:11.06 (40.86)     3:53.08 (42.02)     4:34.20 (41.12)     5:14.30 (40.10)
        5:54.28 (39.98)     6:32.09 (37.81)
 42 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        6:32.11
                  35.39     1:14.16 (38.77)     1:54.42 (40.26)     2:34.25 (39.83)
        3:14.47 (40.22)     3:55.04 (40.57)     4:35.27 (40.23)     5:15.49 (40.22)
        5:54.28 (38.79)     6:32.11 (37.83)
 43 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 6:32.59
                  33.60     1:12.07 (38.47)     1:52.31 (40.24)     2:31.53 (39.22)
        3:12.15 (40.62)     3:51.67 (39.52)     4:31.27 (39.60)     5:12.43 (41.16)
        5:54.04 (41.61)     6:32.59 (38.55)
 44 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        6:32.87
                  35.23     1:14.15 (38.92)     1:54.13 (39.98)     2:34.41 (40.28)
        3:14.81 (40.40)     3:54.91 (40.10)     4:35.47 (40.56)     5:15.56 (40.09)
        5:54.98 (39.42)     6:32.87 (37.89)
 45 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        6:39.23
                  33.80     1:13.87 (40.07)     1:54.58 (40.71)     2:35.75 (41.17)
        3:17.08 (41.33)     3:56.74 (39.66)     4:38.51 (41.77)     5:20.52 (42.01)
        6:01.52 (41.00)     6:39.23 (37.71)
 46 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        6:47.22
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)     1:55.10 (41.37)     2:37.69 (42.59)
        3:21.01 (43.32)     4:01.67 (40.66)     4:43.67 (42.00)     5:24.93 (41.26)
        6:07.48 (42.55)     6:47.22 (39.74)
 47 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        7:00.44
                  35.67     1:16.68 (41.01)     1:58.88 (42.20)     2:43.44 (44.56)
        3:26.42 (42.98)     4:09.88 (43.46)     4:54.10 (44.22)     5:37.75 (43.65)
        6:20.38 (42.63)     7:00.44 (40.06)
 48 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        7:01.36
                  35.48     1:15.88 (40.40)     1:57.87 (41.99)     2:41.50 (43.63)
        3:24.97 (43.47)     4:10.27 (45.30)     4:54.03 (43.76)     5:37.53 (43.50)
        6:21.66 (44.13)     7:01.36 (39.70)
 49 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 7:19.47
                  37.05     1:18.12 (41.07)     2:02.80 (44.68)     2:48.26 (45.46)
        3:33.89 (45.63)     4:20.16 (46.27)     5:07.46 (47.30)     5:53.36 (45.90)
        6:38.96 (45.60)     7:19.47 (40.51)

Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:52.87   20
                  26.38       55.73 (29.35)     1:25.72 (29.99)     1:56.12 (30.40)
        2:26.18 (30.06)     2:56.03 (29.85)     3:26.04 (30.01)     3:55.99 (29.95)
        4:25.17 (29.18)     4:52.87 (27.70)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:57.68   17
                  26.36       55.90 (29.54)     1:26.41 (30.51)     1:57.05 (30.64)
        2:27.44 (30.39)     2:57.74 (30.30)     3:28.41 (30.67)     3:58.78 (30.37)
        4:29.03 (30.25)     4:57.68 (28.65)
  3 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:58.50   16
                  26.25       56.19 (29.94)     1:26.51 (30.32)     1:56.88 (30.37)
        2:27.53 (30.65)     2:58.04 (30.51)     3:28.85 (30.81)     3:59.88 (31.03)
        4:30.75 (30.87)     4:58.50 (27.75)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.73   15
                  26.55       55.94 (29.39)     1:26.05 (30.11)     1:56.46 (30.41)
        2:26.89 (30.43)     2:57.46 (30.57)     3:28.33 (30.87)     3:59.62 (31.29)
        4:30.75 (31.13)     5:01.73 (30.98)
  5 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.17   14
                  26.99       56.57 (29.58)     1:26.87 (30.30)     1:57.52 (30.65)
        2:28.49 (30.97)     2:59.47 (30.98)     3:31.04 (31.57)     4:02.21 (31.17)
        4:33.28 (31.07)     5:04.17 (30.89)
  6 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:08.67   13
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)     1:27.54 (30.49)     1:58.67 (31.13)
        2:29.87 (31.20)     3:01.07 (31.20)     3:32.58 (31.51)     4:05.06 (32.48)
        4:37.85 (32.79)     5:08.67 (30.82)
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        5:28.00   12
                  27.65       59.61 (31.96)     1:33.01 (33.40)     2:07.07 (34.06)
        2:40.92 (33.85)     3:15.04 (34.12)     3:49.62 (34.58)     4:24.22 (34.60)
        4:58.63 (34.41)     5:28.00 (29.37)
  8 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                        5:30.79   11
                  29.16     1:01.73 (32.57)     1:35.90 (34.17)     2:10.59 (34.69)
        2:46.34 (35.75)     3:21.01 (34.67)     3:54.07 (33.06)     4:26.32 (32.25)
        4:58.83 (32.51)     5:30.79 (31.96)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        5:32.08    9
                  27.59       59.28 (31.69)     1:32.66 (33.38)     2:06.96 (34.30)
        2:40.82 (33.86)     3:15.11 (34.29)     3:49.47 (34.36)     4:24.39 (34.92)
        4:58.87 (34.48)     5:32.08 (33.21)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        5:41.18    7
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)     1:40.67 (35.74)     2:16.12 (35.45)
        2:50.51 (34.39)     3:25.33 (34.82)     4:00.81 (35.48)     4:35.33 (34.52)
        5:09.09 (33.76)     5:41.18 (32.09)
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        5:42.35    6
                  30.10     1:04.75 (34.65)     1:39.95 (35.20)     2:16.02 (36.07)
        2:51.86 (35.84)     3:27.58 (35.72)     4:02.68 (35.10)     4:37.82 (35.14)
        5:11.37 (33.55)     5:42.35 (30.98)
 12 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR                         5:46.89    5
                  30.33     1:04.34 (34.01)     1:39.60 (35.26)     2:15.31 (35.71)
        2:51.01 (35.70)     3:27.35 (36.34)     4:02.91 (35.56)     4:38.60 (35.69)
        5:13.62 (35.02)     5:46.89 (33.27)
 13 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 5:47.17    4
                  30.85     1:05.12 (34.27)     1:40.87 (35.75)     2:16.73 (35.86)
        2:52.13 (35.40)     3:27.51 (35.38)     4:03.08 (35.57)     4:38.78 (35.70)
        5:13.45 (34.67)     5:47.17 (33.72)
 14 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        5:51.58    3
                  30.69     1:05.96 (35.27)     1:42.21 (36.25)     2:18.35 (36.14)
        2:55.35 (37.00)     3:30.62 (35.27)     4:06.08 (35.46)     4:42.02 (35.94)
        5:17.73 (35.71)     5:51.58 (33.85)
 15 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        5:52.87    2
                  30.59     1:05.49 (34.90)     1:41.66 (36.17)     2:17.07 (35.41)
        2:53.69 (36.62)     3:30.31 (36.62)     4:05.94 (35.63)     4:43.26 (37.32)
        5:19.32 (36.06)     5:52.87 (33.55)
 16 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        6:21.63    1
                  34.02     1:13.13 (39.11)     1:52.37 (39.24)     2:32.39 (40.02)
        3:12.76 (40.37)     3:52.97 (40.21)     4:32.05 (39.08)     5:10.32 (38.27)
        5:48.13 (37.81)     6:21.63 (33.50)
 17 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        6:26.73
                  32.40     1:09.70 (37.30)     1:49.32 (39.62)     2:29.16 (39.84)
        3:09.38 (40.22)     3:50.03 (40.65)     4:29.65 (39.62)     5:09.79 (40.14)
        5:48.81 (39.02)     6:26.73 (37.92)
 18 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                        6:33.47
                  32.43     1:10.31 (37.88)     1:50.31 (40.00)     2:31.31 (41.00)
        3:11.86 (40.55)     3:53.14 (41.28)     4:34.62 (41.48)     5:14.28 (39.66)
        5:54.64 (40.36)     6:33.47 (38.83)
 19 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        6:35.59
                  33.13     1:11.95 (38.82)     1:51.58 (39.63)
                                4:35.94 ( )                             5:16.94 ( )
      6:35.59 (1:18.65)
 20 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                        6:36.01
                  33.86     1:13.43 (39.57)     1:53.27 (39.84)     2:33.76 (40.49)
        3:14.09 (40.33)     3:55.40 (41.31)     4:36.41 (41.01)     5:17.01 (40.60)
        5:57.18 (40.17)     6:36.01 (38.83)

Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                         4:59.61
                  31.70     1:08.18 (36.48)     1:45.97 (37.79)     2:24.41 (38.44)
        3:09.00 (44.59)     3:54.23 (45.23)     4:27.07 (32.84)     4:59.61 (32.54)
  2 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        5:13.11
                  33.52     1:12.71 (39.19)     1:52.20 (39.49)     2:30.81 (38.61)
        3:16.26 (45.45)     4:02.01 (45.75)     4:37.94 (35.93)     5:13.11 (35.17)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        5:14.43
                  33.55     1:14.10 (40.55)     1:52.26 (38.16)     2:31.45 (39.19)
        3:17.05 (45.60)     4:02.18 (45.13)     4:38.95 (36.77)     5:14.43 (35.48)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        5:16.61
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)     1:52.31 (41.74)     2:33.84 (41.53)
        3:17.46 (43.62)     4:01.87 (44.41)     4:39.92 (38.05)     5:16.61 (36.69)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        5:28.20
                  35.26     1:17.33 (42.07)     1:58.42 (41.09)     2:41.42 (43.00)
        3:27.07 (45.65)     4:14.21 (47.14)     4:51.28 (37.07)     5:28.20 (36.92)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        5:30.22
                  33.34     1:12.62 (39.28)     1:56.51 (43.89)     2:38.19 (41.68)
        3:26.55 (48.36)     4:15.62 (49.07)     4:53.56 (37.94)     5:30.22 (36.66)
  7 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        5:31.46
                  38.26     1:20.94 (42.68)     2:02.15 (41.21)     2:42.99 (40.84)
        3:30.21 (47.22)     4:17.26 (47.05)     4:56.07 (38.81)     5:31.46 (35.39)
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        5:34.20
                  36.99     1:19.66 (42.67)     2:02.73 (43.07)     2:44.70 (41.97)
        3:33.30 (48.60)     4:21.46 (48.16)     4:59.40 (37.94)     5:34.20 (34.80)
 -- Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                             DQ
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)     1:49.49 (39.37)     2:28.68 (39.19)
        3:09.78 (41.10)     3:52.19 (42.41)     4:27.34 (35.15)          DQ (34.06)

Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        5:14.07
                  30.13     1:05.16 (35.03)     1:46.97 (41.81)     2:28.46 (41.49)
        3:17.50 (49.04)     4:06.53 (49.03)     4:41.56 (35.03)     5:14.07 (32.51)
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        5:14.49
                  31.80     1:08.02 (36.22)     1:48.43 (40.41)     2:28.10 (39.67)
        3:16.11 (48.01)     4:03.55 (47.44)     4:39.83 (36.28)     5:14.49 (34.66)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:30.38
                  35.39     1:19.35 (43.96)     2:02.21 (42.86)     2:44.87 (42.66)
        3:27.34 (42.47)     4:12.84 (45.50)     4:52.25 (39.41)     5:30.38 (38.13)

Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 4:41.89   20
                  28.72     1:01.67 (32.95)     1:36.98 (35.31)     2:12.23 (35.25)
        2:53.52 (41.29)     3:35.44 (41.92)     4:09.38 (33.94)     4:41.89 (32.51)
  2 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                        4:50.23   17
                  30.97     1:06.51 (35.54)     1:43.24 (36.73)     2:20.67 (37.43)
        3:03.31 (42.64)     3:45.97 (42.66)     4:18.65 (32.68)     4:50.23 (31.58)
  3 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        4:57.39   16
                  30.40     1:05.98 (35.58)     1:44.34 (38.36)     2:21.70 (37.36)
        3:06.19 (44.49)     3:50.35 (44.16)     4:24.39 (34.04)     4:57.39 (33.00)
  4 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        5:05.43   15
                  32.27     1:09.43 (37.16)     1:50.71 (41.28)     2:30.54 (39.83)
        3:12.08 (41.54)     3:54.35 (42.27)     4:30.47 (36.12)     5:05.43 (34.96)
  5 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        5:08.29   14
                  33.25     1:12.70 (39.45)     1:53.08 (40.38)     2:31.68 (38.60)
        3:14.82 (43.14)     3:57.46 (42.64)     4:33.80 (36.34)     5:08.29 (34.49)
  6 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR                        5:11.10   13
                  30.64     1:06.62 (35.98)     1:46.76 (40.14)     2:27.08 (40.32)
        3:11.94 (44.86)     3:58.25 (46.31)     4:35.30 (37.05)     5:11.10 (35.80)
  7 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        5:11.63   12
                  33.05     1:11.72 (38.67)     1:52.40 (40.68)     2:33.42 (41.02)
        3:17.09 (43.67)     4:01.18 (44.09)     4:37.11 (35.93)     5:11.63 (34.52)
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR                         5:12.41   11
                  32.45     1:10.63 (38.18)     1:52.14 (41.51)     2:33.31 (41.17)
        3:16.73 (43.42)     4:01.79 (45.06)     4:37.64 (35.85)     5:12.41 (34.77)
  9 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        5:18.58    9
                  34.38     1:14.30 (39.92)     1:55.23 (40.93)     2:35.95 (40.72)
        3:20.89 (44.94)     4:06.83 (45.94)     4:45.02 (38.19)     5:18.58 (33.56)
 10 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                        5:21.73    7
                  35.06     1:17.21 (42.15)     1:56.60 (39.39)     2:35.13 (38.53)
        3:21.67 (46.54)     4:08.93 (47.26)     4:45.90 (36.97)     5:21.73 (35.83)
 11 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR                         5:25.19    6
                  34.28     1:13.09 (38.81)     1:54.19 (41.10)     2:34.30 (40.11)
        3:22.66 (48.36)     4:11.75 (49.09)     4:49.22 (37.47)     5:25.19 (35.97)
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                        5:25.50    5
                  33.10     1:13.08 (39.98)     1:55.75 (42.67)     2:38.49 (42.74)
        3:23.05 (44.56)     4:08.89 (45.84)     4:46.94 (38.05)     5:25.50 (38.56)
 13 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        5:28.80    4
                  36.22     1:19.26 (43.04)     2:01.44 (42.18)     2:41.46 (40.02)
        3:29.90 (48.44)     4:19.02 (49.12)     4:54.46 (35.44)     5:28.80 (34.34)
 14 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR                         5:44.01    3
                  36.30     1:20.93 (44.63)     2:03.74 (42.81)     2:46.45 (42.71)
        3:37.09 (50.64)     4:29.14 (52.05)     5:07.24 (38.10)     5:44.01 (36.77)
 -- Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  32.53     1:09.93 (37.40)     1:48.28 (38.35)     2:26.35 (38.07)
        3:10.02 (43.67)     3:53.59 (43.57)     4:27.54 (33.95)          DQ (31.98)

Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                        4:23.31   20
                  27.01       57.66 (30.65)     1:31.25 (33.59)     2:03.69 (32.44)
        2:44.36 (40.67)     3:25.11 (40.75)     3:54.55 (29.44)     4:23.31 (28.76)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        4:48.08   17
                  28.92     1:04.17 (35.25)     1:40.35 (36.18)     2:15.43 (35.08)
        2:57.76 (42.33)     3:40.89 (43.13)     4:15.42 (34.53)     4:48.08 (32.66)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                        5:03.06   16
                  31.01     1:07.46 (36.45)     1:47.33 (39.87)     2:26.90 (39.57)
        3:09.16 (42.26)     3:52.54 (43.38)     4:28.33 (35.79)     5:03.06 (34.73)
  4 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR                 5:26.72   15
                  32.60     1:13.33 (40.73)     1:58.07 (44.74)     2:42.04 (43.97)
        3:28.88 (46.84)     4:15.26 (46.38)     4:51.88 (36.62)     5:26.72 (34.84)
  5 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR                         5:28.71   14
                  35.53     1:17.07 (41.54)     1:59.92 (42.85)     2:41.95 (42.03)
        3:27.70 (45.75)     4:13.42 (45.72)     4:52.61 (39.19)     5:28.71 (36.10)

Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                            55.07   20
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                            56.04   17
                  26.93       56.04 (29.11)
  3 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR                   57.32   16
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            57.42   15
                  27.57       57.42 (29.85)
  5 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                            57.65   14
                  27.84       57.65 (29.81)
  6 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                          57.97   13
                  28.22       57.97 (29.75)
  7 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR                          58.27   12
                  28.14       58.27 (30.13)
  8 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                            58.43   11
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)
  9 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                   59.04    9
                  28.29       59.04 (30.75)
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                            59.08    7
                  28.62       59.08 (30.46)
 11 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                            59.29    6
                  28.77       59.29 (30.52)
 12 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                   59.37    5
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)
 13 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                          59.74    4
                  28.79       59.74 (30.95)
 14 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 1:00.01    3
                  28.47     1:00.01 (31.54)
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.09    2
                  28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)
 16 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.23    1
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)
 17 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                        1:00.35
                  28.68     1:00.35 (31.67)
 18 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.77
                  29.35     1:00.77 (31.42)
 19 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.78
                  29.43     1:00.78 (31.35)
 20 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.89
                  29.27     1:00.89 (31.62)
 21 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.99
                  29.12     1:00.99 (31.87)
 22 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:01.35
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)
 23 Molano, Jayne A           15 TVSC-MR                        1:01.52
                  29.62     1:01.52 (31.90)
 24 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.66
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)
 25 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR                        1:01.70
                  29.54     1:01.70 (32.16)
 25 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        1:01.70
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)
 27 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                        1:01.73
                  29.71     1:01.73 (32.02)
 28 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        1:01.90
                  30.17     1:01.90 (31.73)
 29 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.99
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)
 30 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:02.24
                  30.40     1:02.24 (31.84)
 31 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          1:02.29
                  30.05     1:02.29 (32.24)
 32 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:02.31
                  29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)
 33 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        1:02.38
                  30.07     1:02.38 (32.31)
 34 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.54
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)
 35 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR                        1:02.69
                  29.91     1:02.69 (32.78)
 36 Domenchello, Missy        14 IA-MR                          1:02.79
                  29.99     1:02.79 (32.80)
 37 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:02.85
                  30.03     1:02.85 (32.82)
 37 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 1:02.85
                  30.54     1:02.85 (32.31)
 39 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:02.88
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)
 40 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        1:03.55
                  30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)
 41 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:03.66
                  30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)
 42 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        1:03.99
                  30.62     1:03.99 (33.37)
 43 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-MR                          1:04.24
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)
 44 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:04.37
                  31.04     1:04.37 (33.33)
 45 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        1:04.44
                  31.14     1:04.44 (33.30)
 46 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                        1:04.67
                  31.14     1:04.67 (33.53)
 47 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.69
                  30.89     1:04.69 (33.80)
 48 Finnegan, Sallibeth       13 WISC-MR                        1:04.74
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)
 49 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:04.89
                  30.44     1:04.89 (34.45)
 50 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.07
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)
 51 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.19
                  31.57     1:05.19 (33.62)
 52 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        1:05.20
                  30.91     1:05.20 (34.29)
 53 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.21
                  31.35     1:05.21 (33.86)
 54 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.27
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)
 55 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          1:05.50
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)
 56 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:05.63
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)
 57 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.72
                  31.90     1:05.72 (33.82)
 58 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                          1:05.81
                  31.73     1:05.81 (34.08)
 59 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                          1:05.94
                  30.94     1:05.94 (35.00)
 60 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          1:06.05
                  31.57     1:06.05 (34.48)
 61 Reilly, Elizabeth         16 WISC-MR                        1:06.26
                  30.98     1:06.26 (35.28)
 62 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.58
                  32.01     1:06.58 (34.57)
 63 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:06.82
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)
 64 Brennan, Callie E         17 TVSC-MR                        1:07.08
                  31.66     1:07.08 (35.42)
 65 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.61
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)
 66 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:07.98
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)
 66 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:07.98
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)
 68 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          1:08.02
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)
 69 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                        1:08.26
                  33.05     1:08.26 (35.21)
 70 Kelly, Rebecca C          15 IA-MR                          1:08.34
                  31.92     1:08.34 (36.42)
 71 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                          1:08.50
                  31.61     1:08.50 (36.89)
 72 Yoo, Monica               14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.51
                  32.50     1:08.51 (36.01)
 73 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.05
                  32.80     1:09.05 (36.25)
 74 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.09
                  33.52     1:09.09 (35.57)
 75 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 1:09.42
                  32.50     1:09.42 (36.92)
 76 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:09.70
 77 Larson, Chris E           16 IA-MR                          1:10.16
                  33.31     1:10.16 (36.85)
 78 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.78
                  33.84     1:10.78 (36.94)
 79 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.87
                  33.91     1:10.87 (36.96)
 80 Pye, Lorraine C           13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:12.48
                  36.21     1:12.48 (36.27)
 81 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                          1:12.70
                  34.56     1:12.70 (38.14)
 82 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.63
                  34.84     1:14.63 (39.79)
 83 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.04
                  35.04     1:15.04 (40.00)
 84 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                        1:15.10
                  35.69     1:15.10 (39.41)
 85 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.32
                  36.95     1:16.32 (39.37)
 86 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.36
                1:07.85     1:18.36 (10.51)
 87 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:22.88
                  38.63     1:22.88 (44.25)
 88 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR                        1:56.48
                  48.97   1:56.48 (1:07.51)
 89 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR                 2:31.87
                2:08.37     2:31.87 (23.50)
 90 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        2:45.01
                2:01.16     2:45.01 (43.85)

Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                          51.39   20
                  24.82       51.39 (26.57)
  2 Davidoff, Joseph          30 NYAC-MR                          52.00   17
                  24.83       52.00 (27.17)
  3 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            52.06   16
                  25.09       52.06 (26.97)
  4 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR                   53.06   15
                  25.36       53.06 (27.70)
  5 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                   53.75   14
                  25.66       53.75 (28.09)
  6 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                            53.94   13
                  25.82       53.94 (28.12)
  7 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                          54.65   12
                  26.97       54.65 (27.68)
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                          55.16   11
                  26.11       55.16 (29.05)
  9 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                   55.21    9
                  25.91       55.21 (29.30)
 10 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                          55.54    7
                  26.46       55.54 (29.08)
 11 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                          55.77    6
                  26.57       55.77 (29.20)
 12 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                          55.98    5
                  26.66       55.98 (29.32)
 13 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                          56.19    4
                  27.03       56.19 (29.16)
 14 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                          56.34    3
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)
 15 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                          56.41    2
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)
 16 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR                          56.74    1
                  26.70       56.74 (30.04)
 17 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                          57.74
                  27.88       57.74 (29.86)
 18 Guzman, Justin            15 WISC-MR                          57.76
                  28.32       57.76 (29.44)
 19 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR                   57.87
                  27.80       57.87 (30.07)
 20 Reade, Joseph D           14 Farmingdale-MR                   57.88
                  27.60       57.88 (30.28)
 21 Savatic, Filip F          15 North Shore-MR                   58.57
                  27.57       58.57 (31.00)
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                          58.76
                  29.03       58.76 (29.73)
 23 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.29
                  28.31     1:00.29 (31.98)
 24 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          1:00.68
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)
 25 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:00.98
                  29.66     1:00.98 (31.32)
 26 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        1:01.43
                  29.29     1:01.43 (32.14)
 27 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        1:02.23
                  29.83     1:02.23 (32.40)
 28 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:02.26
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)
 29 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:02.74
                  30.72     1:02.74 (32.02)
 30 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.33
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)
 31 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.61
                  31.26     1:04.61 (33.35)
 32 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.10
                  30.54     1:05.10 (34.56)
 33 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.42
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)
 34 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.47
                  30.90     1:05.47 (34.57)
 35 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.80
                  31.44     1:05.80 (34.36)
 36 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.47
                  32.30     1:06.47 (34.17)
 37 St Jean, Bryan            14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.81
                  32.28     1:07.81 (35.53)
 38 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                        1:07.87
                  31.26     1:07.87 (36.61)
 39 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                          1:08.13
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)
 40 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.70
                  32.97     1:08.70 (35.73)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                        1:07.45
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:09.01
                  32.37     1:09.01 (36.64)
  3 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:10.30
                  32.68     1:10.30 (37.62)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                        1:11.33
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                 1:11.55
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)
  6 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                          1:14.46
                  36.74     1:14.46 (37.72)
  7 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:14.59
                  35.07     1:14.59 (39.52)
  8 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR                 1:15.45
                  36.38     1:15.45 (39.07)
  9 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                        1:15.78
                  36.12     1:15.78 (39.66)
 10 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                        1:16.16
                  34.67     1:16.16 (41.49)
 11 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                 1:17.12
                  37.00     1:17.12 (40.12)
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:17.19
                  35.57     1:17.19 (41.62)
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:19.70
                  35.71     1:19.70 (43.99)
 14 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                        1:19.87
                  36.06     1:19.87 (43.81)
 15 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:20.40
                  37.11     1:20.40 (43.29)
 16 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                        1:22.37
                  38.68     1:22.37 (43.69)
 17 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                        1:24.31
                  37.44     1:24.31 (46.87)
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:24.58
                  38.83     1:24.58 (45.75)
 19 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                          1:25.29
                  40.05     1:25.29 (45.24)
 20 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                        1:26.03
                  40.51     1:26.03 (45.52)
 21 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                        1:26.11
                  40.78     1:26.11 (45.33)
 22 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                        1:26.33
                  38.59     1:26.33 (47.74)
 23 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:26.61
                  41.74     1:26.61 (44.87)
 24 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                        1:27.40
                  40.19     1:27.40 (47.21)
 25 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                        1:29.65
                  41.88     1:29.65 (47.77)
 26 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.94
                  42.51     1:29.94 (47.43)
 27 Slack, Annelise           10 WISC-MR                        1:30.22
                  40.90     1:30.22 (49.32)
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                        1:30.72
                  41.97     1:30.72 (48.75)
 29 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                        1:30.95
                  42.72     1:30.95 (48.23)
 30 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.78
                  11.61   1:31.78 (1:20.17)
 31 Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR                        1:32.79
                  42.86     1:32.79 (49.93)
 32 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                 1:34.01
 33 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                          1:35.19
                  42.73     1:35.19 (52.46)
 34 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.30
                  45.91     1:36.30 (50.39)
 35 Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.34
                  44.31     1:39.34 (55.03)
 36 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                          1:39.52
                  46.91     1:39.52 (52.61)
 37 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                        1:40.09
                  43.35     1:40.09 (56.74)
 38 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                        1:40.58
                  47.55     1:40.58 (53.03)
 39 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                        1:41.56
                  44.62     1:41.56 (56.94)
 40 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                        1:41.57
                  49.40     1:41.57 (52.17)
 41 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.91
                  47.48     1:42.91 (55.43)
 42 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                        1:45.21
                  47.11     1:45.21 (58.10)
 43 O'Donnell, Mckenzie        9 WISC-MR                        1:47.79
                  47.49   1:47.79 (1:00.30)
 44 Penuelas, Violet D        10 TVSC-MR                        1:47.97
                  51.06     1:47.97 (56.91)
 45 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                        1:48.07
                  51.59     1:48.07 (56.48)
 46 Block, Kelsey M           10 TVSC-MR                        1:48.15
                  49.21     1:48.15 (58.94)
 47 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.98
                  46.88   1:48.98 (1:02.10)
 48 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                        1:56.00
                  50.82   1:56.00 (1:05.18)
 49 Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                        1:58.83
                  54.83   1:58.83 (1:04.00)
 50 Pfaffe, Alyssa             9 WISC-MR                        2:02.81
                  46.26   2:02.81 (1:16.55)
 51 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                        2:04.68
                  54.41   2:04.68 (1:10.27)
 52 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                          2:24.20
 53 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                        2:26.22
                1:01.64   2:26.22 (1:24.58)
 -- Scotti, Erin N             9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:12.22        DQ (1:25.07)

Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                        1:08.36
                  32.16     1:08.36 (36.20)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:11.07
                  32.07     1:11.07 (39.00)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                          1:11.91
                  33.63     1:11.91 (38.28)
  4 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                        1:14.06
                  34.82     1:14.06 (39.24)
  5 McAllister, Dylan G       10 IA-MR                          1:14.63
                  34.80     1:14.63 (39.83)
  6 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                          1:16.78
                  35.57     1:16.78 (41.21)
  7 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                        1:17.03
                  37.20     1:17.03 (39.83)
  8 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                        1:17.94
                  35.75     1:17.94 (42.19)
  9 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                          1:18.04
                  35.74     1:18.04 (42.30)
 10 mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                        1:18.28
                  36.91     1:18.28 (41.37)
 11 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                        1:19.34
                  37.87     1:19.34 (41.47)
 12 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                          1:22.89
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)
 13 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:23.03
                  38.82     1:23.03 (44.21)
 14 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                        1:24.33
                  39.94     1:24.33 (44.39)
 15 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                        1:24.43
                  38.51     1:24.43 (45.92)
 16 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                        1:25.02
                  38.19     1:25.02 (46.83)
 17 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                        1:26.42
                  38.97     1:26.42 (47.45)
 18 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                        1:26.79
                  40.59     1:26.79 (46.20)
 19 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                        1:27.51
                  39.41     1:27.51 (48.10)
 20 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                 1:28.51
                  40.61     1:28.51 (47.90)
 21 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                 1:28.86
                  41.16     1:28.86 (47.70)
 22 Gonzalez, Michael F       10 IA-MR                          1:29.48
                  40.82     1:29.48 (48.66)
 23 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                 1:33.09
                  43.71     1:33.09 (49.38)
 24 citarella, nicholas        9 WISC-MR                        1:35.61
                  44.98     1:35.61 (50.63)
 25 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.14
                  44.55     1:36.14 (51.59)
 26 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                 1:40.34
                  49.00     1:40.34 (51.34)
 27 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:40.53
 28 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                 1:40.56
                  43.52     1:40.56 (57.04)
 29 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                        1:42.19
                  47.24     1:42.19 (54.95)
 30 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                        1:45.08
 31 Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:47.91
                  49.56     1:47.91 (58.35)
 32 Alagna, Antonio D          9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.67
                  47.53   1:49.67 (1:02.14)
 33 Eghrari, Ryan C            9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.91
                  49.58   1:49.91 (1:00.33)
 34 Read, tyler                9 WISC-MR                        1:49.99
                  51.72     1:49.99 (58.27)
 35 Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.12
                  49.61   1:51.12 (1:01.51)
 36 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                        1:51.74
                  51.73   1:51.74 (1:00.01)
 37 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                        1:52.60
                  50.79   1:52.60 (1:01.81)
 38 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:54.55
                  51.75   1:54.55 (1:02.80)
 39 Van Velsor, Brian J       10 TVSC-MR                        2:00.29
                  53.60   2:00.29 (1:06.69)
 40 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR                        2:07.11
                  59.58   2:07.11 (1:07.53)
 41 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR                        2:27.42
 42 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR                        2:28.18
 43 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR                        2:52.79
 -- Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  45.82        DQ (1:02.05)
 -- Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.68        DQ (1:05.83)

Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 2:13.20   20
                  30.72     1:04.50 (33.78)     1:39.18 (34.68)     2:13.20 (34.02)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:16.06   17
                  32.18     1:06.84 (34.66)     1:41.54 (34.70)     2:16.06 (34.52)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 2:16.79   16
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)     1:41.38 (35.50)     2:16.79 (35.41)
  4 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                        2:20.24   15
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)     1:45.10 (36.34)     2:20.24 (35.14)
  5 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR                 2:20.50   14
                  32.02     1:06.17 (34.15)     1:42.89 (36.72)     2:20.50 (37.61)
  6 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR                        2:22.65   13
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)     1:46.53 (37.13)     2:22.65 (36.12)
  7 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        2:23.64   12
                  33.66     1:09.72 (36.06)     1:47.26 (37.54)     2:23.64 (36.38)
  8 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:25.14   11
                  34.05     1:10.83 (36.78)     1:49.27 (38.44)     2:25.14 (35.87)
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        2:25.81    9
                  34.81     1:11.87 (37.06)     1:49.66 (37.79)     2:25.81 (36.15)
 10 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                        2:26.99    7
                  34.79     1:11.83 (37.04)     1:49.67 (37.84)     2:26.99 (37.32)
 11 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                 2:29.52    6
                  34.69     1:12.11 (37.42)     1:50.93 (38.82)     2:29.52 (38.59)
 12 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:30.07    5
                  34.58     1:12.20 (37.62)     1:51.29 (39.09)     2:30.07 (38.78)
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          2:30.27    4
                  34.97     1:12.88 (37.91)     1:51.81 (38.93)     2:30.27 (38.46)
 14 Domenchello, Missy        14 IA-MR                          2:30.38    3
                  35.17     1:13.03 (37.86)     1:52.12 (39.09)     2:30.38 (38.26)
 15 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        2:30.88    2
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)     1:52.29 (39.39)     2:30.88 (38.59)
 16 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        2:31.14    1
                  36.22     1:15.16 (38.94)     1:54.12 (38.96)     2:31.14 (37.02)
 17 Molano, Jayne A           15 TVSC-MR                        2:31.51
                  35.72     1:13.33 (37.61)     1:52.21 (38.88)     2:31.51 (39.30)
 18 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:31.58
                  36.21     1:14.77 (38.56)     1:54.35 (39.58)     2:31.58 (37.23)
 19 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-MR                          2:31.71
                  35.36     1:13.46 (38.10)     1:52.68 (39.22)     2:31.71 (39.03)
 20 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:32.44
                  35.04     1:13.02 (37.98)     1:52.42 (39.40)     2:32.44 (40.02)
 21 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 2:34.03
                  36.64     1:15.75 (39.11)     1:55.64 (39.89)     2:34.03 (38.39)
 22 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                        2:34.58
                  37.36     1:16.44 (39.08)     1:56.25 (39.81)     2:34.58 (38.33)
 23 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.70
                  36.79     1:16.38 (39.59)     1:56.86 (40.48)     2:34.70 (37.84)
 24 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:35.04
                  33.89     1:12.17 (38.28)     1:53.20 (41.03)     2:35.04 (41.84)
 25 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        2:35.09
                  37.82     1:17.04 (39.22)     1:56.86 (39.82)     2:35.09 (38.23)
 26 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.68
                  38.37     1:18.54 (40.17)     1:58.99 (40.45)     2:36.68 (37.69)
 27 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        2:36.69
                  36.69     1:16.19 (39.50)     1:56.00 (39.81)     2:36.69 (40.69)
 28 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 2:38.61
                  36.89     1:17.64 (40.75)     1:58.93 (41.29)     2:38.61 (39.68)
 29 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        2:38.72
                  38.05     1:18.23 (40.18)     1:59.00 (40.77)     2:38.72 (39.72)
 30 Finnegan, Sallibeth       13 WISC-MR                        2:39.59
                  36.89     1:16.61 (39.72)     1:57.93 (41.32)     2:39.59 (41.66)
 31 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                        2:40.03
                  37.36                             1:59.68 ( )     2:40.03 (40.35)
 32 Brennan, Callie E         17 TVSC-MR                        2:40.70
                  37.41     1:18.35 (40.94)     2:00.01 (41.66)     2:40.70 (40.69)
 33 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                          2:41.89
                  37.04     1:17.35 (40.31)     1:59.72 (42.37)     2:41.89 (42.17)
 34 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                        2:43.32
                  39.00     1:20.40 (41.40)     2:01.88 (41.48)     2:43.32 (41.44)
 35 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:43.98
                  38.46     1:19.19 (40.73)     2:02.01 (42.82)     2:43.98 (41.97)
 36 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:44.25
                  38.18     1:19.42 (41.24)     2:01.58 (42.16)     2:44.25 (42.67)
 37 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        2:44.54
                  39.16     1:21.52 (42.36)     2:03.09 (41.57)     2:44.54 (41.45)
 38 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          2:45.32
                  37.97     1:21.00 (43.03)     2:03.72 (42.72)     2:45.32 (41.60)
 39 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          2:45.35
                  38.93     1:21.16 (42.23)     2:04.33 (43.17)     2:45.35 (41.02)
 40 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 2:46.22
                  37.92     1:19.91 (41.99)     2:03.23 (43.32)     2:46.22 (42.99)
 41 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        2:46.26
                  38.46     1:21.04 (42.58)     2:05.12 (44.08)     2:46.26 (41.14)
 42 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 2:46.93
                  38.88     1:20.68 (41.80)     2:04.25 (43.57)     2:46.93 (42.68)
 43 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                          2:47.11
                  38.25     1:20.42 (42.17)     2:04.02 (43.60)     2:47.11 (43.09)
 44 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          2:48.27
                  38.96     1:20.73 (41.77)     2:04.66 (43.93)     2:48.27 (43.61)
 45 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:49.14
                  39.97     1:22.83 (42.86)     2:07.07 (44.24)     2:49.14 (42.07)
 46 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                 2:49.74
                  39.77     1:22.29 (42.52)     2:07.10 (44.81)     2:49.74 (42.64)
 47 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                        2:50.93
                  41.98     1:25.68 (43.70)     2:09.44 (43.76)     2:50.93 (41.49)
 48 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        2:51.08
                  40.12     1:23.77 (43.65)     2:08.68 (44.91)     2:51.08 (42.40)
 49 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 2:52.54
                  41.94     1:27.01 (45.07)     2:11.92 (44.91)     2:52.54 (40.62)
 50 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        2:53.14
                                1:23.81 ( )   2:53.14 (1:29.33)
 51 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        2:53.28
                  40.12     1:24.65 (44.53)     2:09.78 (45.13)     2:53.28 (43.50)
 52 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                        2:53.30
                  42.82     1:26.17 (43.35)     2:10.63 (44.46)     2:53.30 (42.67)
 53 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.61
                  41.41     1:27.68 (46.27)     2:13.38 (45.70)     2:54.61 (41.23)
 54 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                          2:54.79
                  42.57     1:26.40 (43.83)     2:11.82 (45.42)     2:54.79 (42.97)
 55 Yoo, Monica               14 TVSC-MR                        2:55.11
                  40.82     1:24.01 (43.19)     2:09.87 (45.86)     2:55.11 (45.24)
 56 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        2:56.21
                  43.97     1:28.81 (44.84)     2:13.13 (44.32)     2:56.21 (43.08)
 57 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                          2:57.75
                  40.20     1:23.54 (43.34)     2:07.68 (44.14)     2:57.75 (50.07)
 58 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        2:59.16
                  40.31     1:23.85 (43.54)     2:09.45 (45.60)     2:59.16 (49.71)
 59 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        2:59.35
                  42.45     1:28.83 (46.38)     2:15.65 (46.82)     2:59.35 (43.70)
 60 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                        2:59.45
                  41.49     1:27.58 (46.09)     2:13.71 (46.13)     2:59.45 (45.74)
 61 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:59.49
                  41.36     1:27.59 (46.23)     2:14.61 (47.02)     2:59.49 (44.88)
 62 Kelly, Rebecca C          15 IA-MR                          3:06.99
                  42.81     1:28.74 (45.93)     2:18.19 (49.45)     3:06.99 (48.80)
 63 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                        3:09.07
                  43.82     1:30.99 (47.17)     2:19.96 (48.97)     3:09.07 (49.11)
 -- Larson, Chris E           16 IA-MR                               DQ
                  42.81     1:27.42 (44.61)     2:12.50 (45.08)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.96     1:33.44 (50.48)     2:26.49 (53.05)          DQ (51.24)
 -- Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                               DQ
                  39.65     1:24.36 (44.71)     2:10.69 (46.33)          DQ (45.58)
 -- Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  39.08     1:21.46 (42.38)     2:06.13 (44.67)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  51.17     1:46.44 (55.27)        DQ (1:56.86)
 -- LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                               DQ
                  33.95     1:09.54 (35.59)     1:45.82 (36.28)          DQ (35.80)

Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        2:10.92   20
                  30.57     1:02.93 (32.36)     1:37.04 (34.11)     2:10.92 (33.88)
  2 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          2:14.34   17
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)     1:42.28 (35.06)     2:14.34 (32.06)
  3 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                        2:14.83   16
                  33.29     1:08.83 (35.54)     1:42.51 (33.68)     2:14.83 (32.32)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        2:16.91   15
                  32.38     1:06.01 (33.63)     1:41.11 (35.10)     2:16.91 (35.80)
  5 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                 2:19.02   14
                  32.36     1:06.63 (34.27)     1:42.54 (35.91)     2:19.02 (36.48)
  6 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          2:20.44   13
                  32.82     1:08.74 (35.92)     1:45.71 (36.97)     2:20.44 (34.73)
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        2:23.19   12
                  34.07     1:10.92 (36.85)     1:47.64 (36.72)     2:23.19 (35.55)
  8 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                        2:25.10   11
                  34.09     1:10.21 (36.12)     1:48.82 (38.61)     2:25.10 (36.28)
  9 Savatic, Filip F          15 North Shore-MR                 2:29.86    9
                  34.04     1:12.53 (38.49)     1:52.91 (40.38)     2:29.86 (36.95)
 10 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR                 2:30.28    7
                  35.46     1:13.43 (37.97)     1:52.42 (38.99)     2:30.28 (37.86)
 11 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        2:31.72    6
                  34.39     1:13.92 (39.53)     1:53.43 (39.51)     2:31.72 (38.29)
 12 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:32.43    5
                  36.18     1:14.45 (38.27)     1:53.87 (39.42)     2:32.43 (38.56)
 13 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 2:32.88    4
                  37.18     1:16.19 (39.01)     1:55.26 (39.07)     2:32.88 (37.62)
 14 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.54    3
                  37.01     1:16.49 (39.48)     1:56.29 (39.80)     2:34.54 (38.25)
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        2:35.60    2
                  37.72     1:18.89 (41.17)     1:59.03 (40.14)     2:35.60 (36.57)
 16 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.64    1
                  36.42     1:16.66 (40.24)     1:57.75 (41.09)     2:36.64 (38.89)
 17 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        2:38.60
                  35.69     1:15.94 (40.25)     1:58.25 (42.31)     2:38.60 (40.35)
 18 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                        2:43.49
                  37.74     1:20.24 (42.50)     2:02.75 (42.51)     2:43.49 (40.74)
 19 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 2:43.87
                  39.10     1:19.96 (40.86)     2:03.10 (43.14)     2:43.87 (40.77)
 20 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.26
                  39.06     1:20.07 (41.01)     2:03.44 (43.37)     2:44.26 (40.82)
 21 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR                        2:44.37
                  38.26     1:20.27 (42.01)     2:02.54 (42.27)     2:44.37 (41.83)
 22 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                        2:45.89
                  38.89     1:20.55 (41.66)     2:04.35 (43.80)     2:45.89 (41.54)
 23 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        2:48.42
                  38.41     1:21.69 (43.28)     2:05.00 (43.31)     2:48.42 (43.42)
 24 St Jean, Bryan            14 TVSC-MR                        2:50.43
                  40.84     1:24.27 (43.43)     2:08.85 (44.58)     2:50.43 (41.58)
 25 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                          3:11.31
                  44.48     1:33.20 (48.72)     2:23.73 (50.53)     3:11.31 (47.58)
 -- Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  41.70     1:26.89 (45.19)     2:14.43 (47.54)          DQ (45.63)
 -- Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  36.09     1:15.26 (39.17)     1:56.60 (41.34)          DQ (41.57)
 -- Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  39.70     1:21.78 (42.08)     2:04.88 (43.10)          DQ (44.60)

Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                          35.12
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                   39.04
  3 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          39.12
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            39.29
  5 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          39.48
  6 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                            40.22
  7 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                          40.25
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   40.48
  9 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                          41.80
 10 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                          41.97
 11 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                          42.13
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                          42.40
 13 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          42.63
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                          43.71
 15 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   43.82
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            44.04
 17 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR                   44.94
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                          45.09
 19 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                          45.70
 20 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                   46.08
 21 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          46.36
 22 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                          46.63
 23 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                          47.72
 24 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                   47.81
 25 Slack, Annelise           10 WISC-MR                          48.26
 26 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                          48.63
 27 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                            49.22
 28 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                          49.60
 29 Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR                          49.65
 30 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                          49.88
 31 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                          50.38
 32 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                            51.51
 33 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                          53.47
 34 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.64
 35 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                          54.40
 36 Pfaffe, Alyssa             9 WISC-MR                          54.70
 37 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                          55.59
 38 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                          55.65
 39 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                          55.80
 40 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                          57.09
 41 Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                          58.10
 42 O'Donnell, Mckenzie        9 WISC-MR                          59.46
 43 Block, Kelsey M           10 TVSC-MR                        1:01.15
 44 Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                        1:02.09
 45 Scotti, Erin N             9 TVSC-MR                        1:08.58
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Penuelas, Violet D        10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                          35.98
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                            37.77
  3 McAllister, Dylan G       10 IA-MR                            38.84
  4 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                          40.64
  5 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          40.71
  6 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          41.56
  7 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            42.63
  8 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            42.99
  9 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                          43.19
 10 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          43.33
 11 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                            43.48
 12 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.56
 13 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                          43.79
 14 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          44.51
 15 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                          44.69
 16 mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          46.30
 17 Gonzalez, Michael F       10 IA-MR                            46.73
 18 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                          47.64
 19 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                   47.89
 20 Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                          48.23
 21 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                          48.44
 22 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                          48.54
 23 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                   48.97
 24 citarella, nicholas        9 WISC-MR                          50.35
 25 Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                          52.00
 26 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                   52.40
 27 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                          52.65
 28 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                   52.76
 29 Eghrari, Ryan C            9 TVSC-MR                          54.25
 30 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.73
 31 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                          55.48
 32 Read, tyler                9 WISC-MR                          56.56
 33 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                          57.15
 34 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                        1:01.34
 35 Van Velsor, Brian J       10 TVSC-MR                        1:04.76
 36 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR                        1:07.78
 37 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                        1:10.29
 38 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR                        1:18.01
 39 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR                        1:22.15
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Alagna, Antonio D          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          2:32.61   20
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:39.70   17
  3 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        2:39.91   16
  4 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:41.42   15
  5 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        2:41.80   14
  6 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        2:42.22   13
  7 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        2:42.97   12
  8 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                        2:43.00   11
  9 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        2:43.47    9
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        2:43.89    7
 11 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.16    6
 12 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:44.66    5
 13 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                        2:44.88    4
 14 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                        2:45.07    3
 15 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                        2:48.82    2
 16 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          2:50.75    1
 17 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                        2:52.04
 18 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          2:52.73
 19 Yoo, Monica               14 TVSC-MR                        2:57.05
 20 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:58.35
 21 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:58.40
 22 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        3:00.19
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        3:00.61
 24 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 3:01.25
 25 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        3:01.77
 26 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          3:02.05
 27 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 3:02.97
 28 Kelly, Rebecca C          15 IA-MR                          3:04.56
 29 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 3:06.00
 30 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          3:07.09
 31 Domenchello, Missy        14 IA-MR                          3:07.43
 32 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                          3:07.66
 33 Pye, Lorraine C           13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:08.49
 34 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        3:08.82
 35 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        3:09.29
 36 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                          3:09.96
 37 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 3:10.33
 38 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        3:12.26
 39 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        3:12.56
 40 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                          3:15.69
 41 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        3:15.83
 42 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 3:23.56
 43 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                        3:24.93
 44 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 3:26.71
 45 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        3:37.50

Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        2:32.93   20
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        2:35.91   17
                  41.93     1:27.39 (45.46)     2:13.76 (46.37)     2:35.91 (22.15)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:38.95   16
                  43.41     1:32.27 (48.86)     2:21.43 (49.16)     2:38.95 (17.52)
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.98   15
                  42.86     1:32.37 (49.51)     2:25.01 (52.64)     2:42.98 (17.97)
  5 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR                        2:46.58   14
                  40.85     1:24.96 (44.11)     2:11.19 (46.23)     2:46.58 (35.39)
  6 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:49.19   13
                  42.85     1:31.96 (49.11)     2:21.39 (49.43)     2:49.19 (27.80)
  7 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:53.32   12
                  45.34     1:34.85 (49.51)     2:25.57 (50.72)     2:53.32 (27.75)
  8 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                        2:55.24   11
                  47.16     1:39.57 (52.41)     2:32.16 (52.59)     2:55.24 (23.08)
  9 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        2:57.47    9
                  42.83     1:31.16 (48.33)     2:20.95 (49.79)     2:57.47 (36.52)
 10 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        2:59.48    7
                  41.30     1:31.98 (50.68)     2:22.70 (50.72)     2:59.48 (36.78)
 11 Guzman, Justin            15 WISC-MR                        3:01.92    6
                  41.97     1:29.16 (47.19)     2:18.64 (49.48)     3:01.92 (43.28)
 -- Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.60     1:32.59 (49.99)     2:23.21 (50.62)          DQ (49.05)
 -- Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  39.21     1:24.58 (45.37)     2:14.71 (50.13)          DQ (49.85)
 -- Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  43.51     1:33.56 (50.05)     2:23.50 (49.94)          DQ (49.06)

Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:27.42
                  41.23     1:27.42 (46.19)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                        1:32.75
                  44.02     1:32.75 (48.73)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                 1:37.11
                  45.62     1:37.11 (51.49)
  4 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:40.48
                  47.03     1:40.48 (53.45)
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:41.04
                  47.34     1:41.04 (53.70)
  6 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.23
                  49.24     1:44.23 (54.99)
  7 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                        1:46.87
                  50.19     1:46.87 (56.68)
  8 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR                 1:46.88
                  51.32     1:46.88 (55.56)
  9 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR                 1:54.40
                  53.06   1:54.40 (1:01.34)
 10 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                        1:55.54
                  55.03   1:55.54 (1:00.51)
 11 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                        2:04.98
                  57.17   2:04.98 (1:07.81)
 12 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.16
                  56.84   2:05.16 (1:08.32)
 13 O'Donnell, Mckenzie        9 WISC-MR                        2:09.96
                1:00.48   2:09.96 (1:09.48)
 -- Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                               DQ
                1:03.05        DQ (1:12.06)
 -- Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  45.44          DQ (50.25)
 -- Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:07.69
 -- Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  52.87          DQ (59.65)

Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:35.23
                  44.45     1:35.23 (50.78)
  2 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:37.98
                  48.32     1:37.98 (49.66)
  3 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                        1:38.31
                  46.86     1:38.31 (51.45)
  4 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                        1:43.57
                  47.44     1:43.57 (56.13)
  5 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.31
                  51.89     1:45.31 (53.42)
  6 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                        2:08.02
                  59.39   2:08.02 (1:08.63)
 -- Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:05.62        DQ (1:08.09)
 -- Gonzalez, Michael F       10 IA-MR                               DQ
                  52.25        DQ (1:03.35)
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                1:06.43        DQ (1:08.12)

Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 1:00.40   20
                  28.40     1:00.40 (32.00)
  2 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR                 1:00.65   17
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          1:03.19   16
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)
  4 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          1:04.53   15
                  30.48     1:04.53 (34.05)
  5 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:04.78   14
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)
  6 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.57   13
                  29.83     1:05.57 (35.74)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.68   12
                  30.90     1:05.68 (34.78)
  8 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:07.23   11
                  30.44     1:07.23 (36.79)
  9 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.68    9
                  31.28     1:07.68 (36.40)
 10 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR                        1:08.30    7
                  31.77     1:08.30 (36.53)
 11 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          1:08.38    6
                  31.28     1:08.38 (37.10)
 12 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        1:08.67    5
                  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)
 13 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:08.85    4
                  31.29     1:08.85 (37.56)
 14 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          1:08.90    3
                  32.31     1:08.90 (36.59)
 15 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 1:09.83    2
                  32.05     1:09.83 (37.78)
 16 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                        1:10.37    1
                  32.36     1:10.37 (38.01)
 17 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR                        1:10.53
                  31.75     1:10.53 (38.78)
 18 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.58
                  33.12     1:10.58 (37.46)
 19 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:10.68
                  32.61     1:10.68 (38.07)
 20 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:11.26
                  32.72     1:11.26 (38.54)
 21 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.61
                  32.86     1:11.61 (38.75)
 22 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-MR                          1:11.76
                  34.10     1:11.76 (37.66)
 23 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        1:11.87
                  33.51     1:11.87 (38.36)
 24 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        1:12.21
                  33.42     1:12.21 (38.79)
 25 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.94
                  33.24     1:12.94 (39.70)
 26 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        1:13.06
                  33.79     1:13.06 (39.27)
 27 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          1:13.14
                  33.76     1:13.14 (39.38)
 28 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.58
                  32.76     1:13.58 (40.82)
 29 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.81
                  33.89     1:13.81 (39.92)
 30 Brennan, Callie E         17 TVSC-MR                        1:13.94
                  33.18     1:13.94 (40.76)
 31 Reilly, Elizabeth         16 WISC-MR                        1:15.25
                  33.92     1:15.25 (41.33)
 32 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        1:16.83
                  34.94     1:16.83 (41.89)
 33 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.88
                  35.97     1:16.88 (40.91)
 34 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        1:17.03
                  34.07     1:17.03 (42.96)
 35 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        1:18.87
                  35.33     1:18.87 (43.54)
 36 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:19.04
                  36.44     1:19.04 (42.60)
 37 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.04
                  36.88     1:20.04 (43.16)
 38 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.28
                  37.54     1:21.28 (43.74)
 39 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.96
                  37.49     1:21.96 (44.47)
 40 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          1:22.60
                  36.81     1:22.60 (45.79)
 41 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.28
                  39.16     1:23.28 (44.12)
 42 Finnegan, Sallibeth       13 WISC-MR                        1:23.42
                  37.21     1:23.42 (46.21)
 43 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.90
                  41.52     1:25.90 (44.38)
 44 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                        1:26.00
                  40.75     1:26.00 (45.25)
 45 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:26.43
                  38.39     1:26.43 (48.04)
 46 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:26.91
                  37.84     1:26.91 (49.07)
 47 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:26.95
                  40.32     1:26.95 (46.63)
 48 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 1:28.06
                  39.82     1:28.06 (48.24)
 49 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.66
                  41.61     1:33.66 (52.05)
 50 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        1:34.58
                  42.43     1:34.58 (52.15)
 51 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        1:38.46
                  46.05     1:38.46 (52.41)
 52 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:42.68
                  45.69     1:42.68 (56.99)
 53 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR                 2:02.60
                  52.71   2:02.60 (1:09.89)
 -- Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  44.58          DQ (54.28)

Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            58.19   20
                  27.16       58.19 (31.03)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                          58.92   17
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)
  3 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                          59.22   16
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)
  4 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                   59.69   15
                  28.15       59.69 (31.54)
  5 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          1:01.08   14
                  28.64     1:01.08 (32.44)
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.31   13
                  28.57     1:02.31 (33.74)
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.58   12
                  29.93     1:02.58 (32.65)
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        1:03.20   11
                  28.52     1:03.20 (34.68)
  9 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:06.71    9
                  29.72     1:06.71 (36.99)
 10 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                        1:07.07    7
                  30.52     1:07.07 (36.55)
 11 Savatic, Filip F          15 North Shore-MR                 1:08.14    6
                  31.71     1:08.14 (36.43)
 12 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        1:08.19    5
                  31.97     1:08.19 (36.22)
 13 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.34    4
                  32.62     1:08.34 (35.72)
 14 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        1:09.43    3
                  31.94     1:09.43 (37.49)
 15 Reade, Joseph D           14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.49    2
                  32.37     1:11.49 (39.12)
 16 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.16    1
                  33.18     1:12.16 (38.98)
 17 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:13.06
                  33.52     1:13.06 (39.54)
 18 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                        1:15.26
                  33.46     1:15.26 (41.80)
 19 Guzman, Justin            15 WISC-MR                        1:16.02
                  33.65     1:16.02 (42.37)
 20 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        1:18.65
                  35.83     1:18.65 (42.82)
 21 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.36
                  38.14     1:21.36 (43.22)
 22 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:21.46
                  37.21     1:21.46 (44.25)
 23 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.00
                  38.84     1:22.00 (43.16)
 24 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.48
                  38.09     1:23.48 (45.39)

Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                          34.41
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                          35.39
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                          36.27
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                   36.34
  5 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                          40.43
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            41.54
  7 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          42.29
  7 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   42.29
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            42.30
 10 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          42.45
 11 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                          42.73
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   42.79
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                          43.10
 14 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          44.22
 15 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          44.88
 16 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                          45.84
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                          45.96
 18 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                            47.27
 19 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                   47.30
 20 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                          49.31
 21 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                          49.58
 22 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                          50.58
 23 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                          51.96
 24 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                          52.41
 25 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                   53.08
 26 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                          58.17
 27 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.15
 -- Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                   34.93
  2 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                          36.42
  3 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            38.61
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                            38.95
  5 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            40.66
  6 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          41.86
  7 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                          42.33
  8 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                          42.41
  9 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          42.79
 10 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          42.84
 11 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.31
 12 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                          44.42
 13 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                            46.75
 14 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          46.77
 15 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                          48.08
 16 mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          53.45
 17 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                   55.14
 -- Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:58.98
     1) Larson, Kim P 13                2) Kelly, Katie A 17
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 14            4) Fountain, Michelle L 14
                  30.29     1:03.38 (33.09)     1:32.72 (29.34)     1:58.98 (26.26)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:05.97
     1) Ouzounian, Christine A 14       2) Papish, Molly F 14
     3) Birkmire, Jenna M 13            4) Carballeira, Kim A 13
                  35.66     1:10.54 (34.88)     1:38.88 (28.34)     2:05.97 (27.09)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:06.59
     1) LI, Qing 15                     2) Purdy, Dana R 14
     3) Magliola, Kristen M 13          4) Kleinschnitz, Brittany L 13
                  31.59     1:06.72 (35.13)     1:39.48 (32.76)     2:06.59 (27.11)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:09.03
     1) Holloway, Rebecca D 14          2) Dowd, Caitlin E 15
     3) Rivera, Celine D 13             4) Citron, Ashley E 14
                  33.01     1:08.26 (35.25)     1:39.97 (31.71)     2:09.03 (29.06)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                                2:10.51
     1) Smith, Jaclyn M 13              2) Smith, Ashley E 15
     3) Nocera, Angela M 14             4) Jurukovska, Jana V 15
                  37.76     1:11.55 (33.79)     1:42.51 (30.96)     2:10.51 (28.00)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:12.31
     1) Sigaty, Samantha M 14           2) Veccia, Samantha J 15
     3) Miller, Ashley D 14             4) Klett, Torrey K 13
                  34.24     1:08.12 (33.88)     1:44.17 (36.05)     2:12.31 (28.14)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'D'                                      2:13.80
     1) Parks, Rebecca J 16             2) Luqman, Kyle M 13
     3) Corso, Bridget H 16             4) Gorospe, Stephanie 15
                  36.18     1:13.38 (37.20)     1:45.81 (32.43)     2:13.80 (27.99)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                2:14.55
     1) Damato, Eva M 14                2) Grega, Allison M 13
     3) Kelly, Ariana R 13              4) Veccia, Jackie M 13
                  34.32     1:11.26 (36.94)     1:44.28 (33.02)     2:14.55 (30.27)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'C'                                      2:15.58
     1) Domenchello, Missy 14           2) Kiernan, Amanda C 14
     3) Bruder, Kristi L 13             4) Bowman, Colleen E 17
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)     1:41.12 (31.61)     2:15.58 (34.46)
 10 North Shore Swimming-MR  'D'                                2:30.59
     1) Longo, Angela L 13              2) Perrone, Victoria A 14
     3) Malkin, Andreana E 15           4) Kaplan, Lyndsey P 13
                  36.48     1:15.02 (38.54)     1:52.85 (37.83)     2:30.59 (37.74)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                           DQ
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 15        2) LeGuyader, Clare L 15
     3) Weaver, Joan M 13               4) DI Novis, Jenna M 17
                  30.74     1:06.34 (35.60)     1:35.20 (28.86)          DQ (26.21)

Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:52.57
     1) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 14         2) Gao, Simon X 14
     3) Brennan, Austin F 13            4) Luchsinger, Ryan J 15
                  32.12     1:04.14 (32.02)     1:29.48 (25.34)     1:52.57 (23.09)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:58.77
     1) Catano, AL 13                   2) Irwin, Bobby J 15
     3) Cox, Mark A 13                  4) Gorospe, Constantino M 14
                  29.42     1:05.39 (35.97)     1:30.61 (25.22)     1:58.77 (28.16)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             1:59.99
     1) Garambone, Douglas J 17         2) DaSilva, Jonathan R 14
     3) Smit, Kevin P 13                4) Yu, Wayne L 14
                  30.06     1:04.23 (34.17)     1:32.26 (28.03)     1:59.99 (27.73)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:08.17
     1) Santanella, Frank J 14          2) Schwab, Taylor M 14
     3) Coleman, Matthew L 13           4) Sinelnikov, Sasha L 13
                  36.17     1:13.28 (37.11)     1:40.35 (27.07)     2:08.17 (27.82)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                                  DQ
     1) Capobianco, Jeffrey M 13        2) Eldor, Gal 15
     3) Zhang, Ross J 14                4) Stoute, Michael S 15
                  33.96     1:10.48 (36.52)     1:41.22 (30.74)          DQ (26.10)

Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:33.24
     1) Sciarrotto, Lauren 10           2) Coccaro, Claudia C 10
     3) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 10          4) Molano, Phoebe G 10
                  41.67     1:24.42 (42.75)     1:59.11 (34.69)     2:33.24 (34.13)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:41.63
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10          2) Woodhead, Sandi C 9
     3) Donnelly, Alexandra H 10        4) Stewart, Kristen M 10
                  43.15     1:25.83 (42.68)     2:00.66 (34.83)     2:41.63 (40.97)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:52.74
                  40.89     1:29.64 (48.75)     2:10.64 (41.00)     2:52.74 (42.10)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:57.23
     1) Giacalone, Kimberly M 10        2) Kolsch, Rachel M 9
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 9              4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 9
                                1:49.64 ( )     2:27.15 (37.51)     2:57.23 (30.08)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             3:27.21
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 9           2) Hogan, Anna M 9
     3) Statham, Alison M 9             4) Harpool, Chelsea L 10
                                1:49.38 ( )     2:46.05 (56.67)     3:27.21 (41.16)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                                  DQ
     1) Ostrander, Emily E 9            2) Bennett, Christina 9
     3) Suslan, Marissa N 10            4) Bassi, Bridget K 9
                  48.07   1:53.56 (1:05.49)     2:45.28 (51.72)          DQ (44.41)

Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:36.14   40
     1) Harasym, James M 10             2) Purdy, Evan S 10
     3) Santoro, Philip M 10            4) Clark, Ryan T 10
                  39.04     1:26.03 (46.99)     2:02.05 (36.02)     2:36.14 (34.09)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:44.50   34
                  43.70     1:31.47 (47.77)     2:10.29 (38.82)     2:44.50 (34.21)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:57.71   32
     1) Kaplan, Gregory P 10            2) Veccia, James V 9
     3) Malkin, Charles C 10            4) Santanella, Jacob F 10
                  53.58     1:45.90 (52.32)     2:19.95 (34.05)     2:57.71 (37.76)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             3:02.81   30
     1) Havelis, Matthew L 9            2) McHugh, Chase T 9
     3) Hesse, Niklas A 10              4) Lewis, TJ M 9
                  57.42     1:41.98 (44.56)     2:22.71 (40.73)     3:02.81 (40.10)

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            33.74
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          36.69
  3 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          37.01
  4 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.22
  5 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          39.94
  6 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                            40.44
  7 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          40.46
  8 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          40.99
  9 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          41.35
 10 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.47
 11 Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                          42.29
 12 Gonzalez, Michelle F       8 IA-MR                            42.38
 13 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          42.47
 14 Boese, Julia N             8 Farmingdale-MR                   43.00
 15 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                   43.14
 16 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           43.52
 17 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.74
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                          43.81
 19 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.89
 20 Meringolo, Phoebe          8 WISC-MR                          44.10
 21 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.14
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                          44.26
 23 Jiran, Ashley              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.43
 24 Rashid, Jasmine            8 Farmingdale-MR                   44.56
 25 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          44.58
 26 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.76
 27 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.97
 28 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          45.43
 29 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          45.90
 30 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                          46.41
 31 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          46.56
 32 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          46.77
 33 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.76
 34 Fritzlo, Kristin N         8 Sachem-MR                        48.02
 35 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR                          50.32
 36 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            50.64
 37 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.62
 38 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                            54.14
 39 Spirio, Gianna             7 HAA-MR                           54.64
 40 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           55.28
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A          8 North Shore-MR                   56.91
 42 Moreau, Kate F             8 North Shore-MR                   57.43
 43 Frein, Rebecca M           8 Farmingdale-MR                   58.49
 44 Wang, Katie E              6 TVSC-MR                        1:00.65
 45 Heller, Elizabeth H        7 TVSC-MR                        1:03.64
 46 Willie, Cassandra D        7 HAA-MR                         1:03.87
 47 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                         1:03.91
 48 LaSala, Camryn R           8 TVSC-MR                        1:08.47
 -- Sama, Lily C               6 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                          33.84
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            35.31
  3 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           37.40
  4 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                          37.96
  5 cassara, Conner V          7 North Shore-MR                   38.45
  6 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.92
  7 Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR                           41.90
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                          43.27
  9 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   43.82
 10 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            44.51
 11 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR                   45.47
 12 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   46.76
 13 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   46.78
 14 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                          47.38
 15 Carlin, Matthew            8 Farmingdale-MR                   47.43
 16 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.62
 17 Petkanas, Panos            7 Farmingdale-MR                   50.37
 18 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                          50.97
 19 Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                          52.12
 20 Camacho, Paul E            7 Farmingdale-MR                   53.31
 21 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           53.66
 22 Sanders, Elijah H          8 TVSC-MR                          54.73
 23 Martusciello, Gerard       7 HAA-MR                           55.56
 24 Spitzenberger, Erik F      7 TVSC-MR                          55.80
 25 Harkin, Ryan G             8 TVSC-MR                          56.14
 26 Sigaty, Thomas R           6 North Shore-MR                   56.30
 27 Devine, Daniel P           7 Sachem-MR                        59.69
 28 Van Velsor, Kyle F         8 TVSC-MR                        1:02.18
 29 Robertson, Patrick W       7 TVSC-MR                        1:02.46
 30 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.68
 31 Suslan, Ryan M             7 TVSC-MR                        1:03.13
 32 Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.33
 33 Burke, Ryan M              7 TVSC-MR                        1:06.72
 34 Germain, David A           8 TVSC-MR                        1:08.19
 35 Caporusso, Philip V        7 TVSC-MR                        1:13.19
 36 Espinal, Julian X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.68

Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   58.72
                  28.06       58.72 (30.66)
  2 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          59.53
                  28.77       59.53 (30.76)
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:00.32
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.12
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.34
                  30.43     1:03.34 (32.91)
  6 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.63
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)
  7 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.83
                  31.08     1:03.83 (32.75)
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        1:04.38
                  30.43     1:04.38 (33.95)
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:04.93
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.05
                  31.58     1:05.05 (33.47)
 11 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:05.20
                  30.54     1:05.20 (34.66)
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.47
                  31.08     1:05.47 (34.39)
 13 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        1:06.48
                  32.72     1:06.48 (33.76)
 14 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.77
                  32.30     1:06.77 (34.47)
 15 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:06.82
                  32.52     1:06.82 (34.30)
 16 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:06.91
                  31.88     1:06.91 (35.03)
 17 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.01
                  31.46     1:07.01 (35.55)
 18 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.28
                  10.83     1:07.28 (56.45)
 19 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.90
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)
 20 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.16
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)
 21 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.66
                  33.50     1:08.66 (35.16)
 22 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                        1:08.95
                  32.39     1:08.95 (36.56)
 23 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                        1:09.32
                  33.31     1:09.32 (36.01)
 24 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.63
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)
 25 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.98
                  34.22     1:09.98 (35.76)
 26 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                        1:10.48
                  34.35     1:10.48 (36.13)
 27 English, Julia M          11 WISC-MR                        1:10.65
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)
 28 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.25
                  34.17     1:11.25 (37.08)
 29 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.64
                  33.68     1:11.64 (37.96)
 30 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR                      1:11.66
                  33.44     1:11.66 (38.22)
 31 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                          1:12.06
                  34.61     1:12.06 (37.45)
 32 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.59
                  33.79     1:12.59 (38.80)
 33 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.80
                  34.20     1:12.80 (38.60)
 34 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                        1:13.34
                  34.62     1:13.34 (38.72)
 35 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:14.03
                  35.08     1:14.03 (38.95)
 36 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.23
                  34.67     1:14.23 (39.56)
 37 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                          1:14.24
                  35.52     1:14.24 (38.72)
 38 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                      1:14.39
                  35.15     1:14.39 (39.24)
 39 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.44
                  35.79     1:14.44 (38.65)
 40 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:14.49
                  34.99     1:14.49 (39.50)
 41 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR                 1:14.71
                  35.29     1:14.71 (39.42)
 42 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:15.04
                  33.28     1:15.04 (41.76)
 43 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.21
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)
 44 Wirski, Natalie A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:16.23
                  37.01     1:16.23 (39.22)
 45 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.51
                  35.94     1:16.51 (40.57)
 46 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                          1:16.83
                  36.73     1:16.83 (40.10)
 47 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:16.92
                  36.18     1:16.92 (40.74)
 48 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.04
                  35.66     1:17.04 (41.38)
 49 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:17.25
                  37.53     1:17.25 (39.72)
 50 Karnick, Ashley L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.60
                  35.65     1:17.60 (41.95)
 51 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.68
                  36.14     1:17.68 (41.54)
 52 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                        1:17.99
                  36.89     1:17.99 (41.10)
 53 Entwistle, Erin N         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.01
                  37.06     1:18.01 (40.95)
 54 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.66
                  36.37     1:18.66 (42.29)
 55 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.70
                  37.92     1:18.70 (40.78)
 55 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.70
                  36.72     1:18.70 (41.98)
 57 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.87
                  36.27     1:18.87 (42.60)
 58 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.07
                  37.59     1:19.07 (41.48)
 59 Moone, Alessandra R       12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:19.45
                  37.14     1:19.45 (42.31)
 60 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.09
                  35.50     1:20.09 (44.59)
 61 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                        1:20.23
                  36.66     1:20.23 (43.57)
 62 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:21.22
                  38.76     1:21.22 (42.46)
 63 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.76
                  37.66     1:22.76 (45.10)
 64 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                      1:22.89
                  40.93     1:22.89 (41.96)
 65 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.38
                  38.44     1:23.38 (44.94)
 66 Hansen, Sarah L           11 Sachem-MR                      1:24.02
                1:25.47         1:24.02 ( )
 67 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.16
                  37.64     1:24.16 (46.52)
 68 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.61
                  39.44     1:24.61 (45.17)
 69 Kelly, Corrine            11 WISC-MR                        1:26.22
                  39.16     1:26.22 (47.06)
 70 Moreau, Jane N            11 North Shore-MR                 1:27.16
                  40.52     1:27.16 (46.64)
 71 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.18
                  40.19     1:27.18 (46.99)
 72 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                         1:27.37
                  40.44     1:27.37 (46.93)
 73 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR                      1:27.75
                  41.84     1:27.75 (45.91)
 74 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.47
                  41.41     1:29.47 (48.06)
 75 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.73
                  42.72     1:29.73 (47.01)
 76 Martino, Kathleen A       12 WISC-MR                        1:29.99
                  42.13     1:29.99 (47.86)
 77 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.15
                  39.30     1:30.15 (50.85)
 78 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.23
                  42.54     1:33.23 (50.69)
 79 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                          1:34.63
                  43.51     1:34.63 (51.12)
 80 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                          1:34.69
                  43.48     1:34.69 (51.21)
 81 Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:36.13
                  44.09     1:36.13 (52.04)
 82 Vasquez, Rachel M         11 Sachem-MR                      1:37.69
                  44.85     1:37.69 (52.84)
 83 Martino, Samantha L       11 WISC-MR                        1:38.36
                  45.85     1:38.36 (52.51)
 84 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.01
                  47.03     1:39.01 (51.98)
 85 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.97
                  48.97     1:43.97 (55.00)
 86 Rowan, Aislinn            12 WISC-MR                        1:46.24
                  47.20     1:46.24 (59.04)

Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                            56.68
                  27.54       56.68 (29.14)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        59.23
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)
  3 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                          59.61
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:00.04
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                      1:01.26
                  29.31     1:01.26 (31.95)
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.29
                  29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:02.14
                  30.00     1:02.14 (32.14)
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                        1:03.83
                  30.30     1:03.83 (33.53)
  9 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:04.08
                  31.42     1:04.08 (32.66)
 10 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:04.38
                  12.77     1:04.38 (51.61)
 11 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.12
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)
 12 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                        1:09.64
                  32.84     1:09.64 (36.80)
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                          1:10.01
                  10.56     1:10.01 (59.45)
 14 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                          1:10.30
                  33.51     1:10.30 (36.79)
 15 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:11.27
                  33.40     1:11.27 (37.87)
 16 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.37
                  10.89   1:11.37 (1:00.48)
 17 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.82
                  33.49     1:11.82 (38.33)
 18 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:12.35
                  33.31     1:12.35 (39.04)
 19 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.43
                  35.78     1:13.43 (37.65)
 20 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                          1:13.63
                  35.13     1:13.63 (38.50)
 21 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                        1:13.78
                  34.25     1:13.78 (39.53)
 22 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                        1:14.00
                  34.90     1:14.00 (39.10)
 23 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:14.10
                  35.37     1:14.10 (38.73)
 24 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.39
                  35.03     1:14.39 (39.36)
 25 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:14.92
                  35.72     1:14.92 (39.20)
 26 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:15.22
                  35.87     1:15.22 (39.35)
 27 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.59
                  36.39     1:15.59 (39.20)
 28 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.83
                  36.12     1:15.83 (39.71)
 29 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.18
                  35.64     1:16.18 (40.54)
 30 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR                 1:16.92
                  35.68     1:16.92 (41.24)
 31 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                        1:17.10
                  36.88     1:17.10 (40.22)
 32 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:17.39
                  37.15     1:17.39 (40.24)
 33 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.35
                  38.76     1:18.35 (39.59)
 34 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.55
                  36.07     1:18.55 (42.48)
 35 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.83
                  35.79     1:18.83 (43.04)
 36 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.14
                  37.24     1:20.14 (42.90)
 37 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                      1:20.35
                  38.02     1:20.35 (42.33)
 38 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.87
                  36.60     1:20.87 (44.27)
 39 Elkins, Ian C             12 IA-MR                          1:22.01
                  37.51     1:22.01 (44.50)
 40 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.66
                  39.12     1:24.66 (45.54)
 41 Carman, Greg W            11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.39
                  40.03     1:25.39 (45.36)
 42 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                      1:25.61
                  39.24     1:25.61 (46.37)
 43 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.74
                  39.42     1:25.74 (46.32)
 44 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR                      1:26.52
                  40.35     1:26.52 (46.17)
 45 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR                 1:26.99
                  42.15     1:26.99 (44.84)
 46 Broderick, Paul R         12 WISC-MR                        1:27.63
                  39.88     1:27.63 (47.75)
 47 Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:29.76
 48 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.20
 49 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:30.45
                  41.22     1:30.45 (49.23)
 50 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                        1:32.33
                  42.90     1:32.33 (49.43)
 51 Leighton, Connor P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:35.86
 52 Camacho, Edric L          12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:36.51
 53 McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:36.68
                  44.30     1:36.68 (52.38)
 54 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.78

Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            18.07
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          19.37
  3 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          19.43
  4 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          19.87
  5 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     20.83
  6 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          21.38
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.39
  8 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          21.61
  9 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          21.80
 10 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.89
 11 Boese, Julia N             8 Farmingdale-MR                   22.22
 12 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          22.32
 13 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                          22.34
 14 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                          22.51
 15 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          22.58
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          22.67
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                          22.83
 18 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.84
 19 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           23.27
 20 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          23.28
 21 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR                          23.31
 22 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                   23.46
 23 Rashid, Jasmine            8 Farmingdale-MR                   23.68
 24 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.78
 25 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.82
 26 Conner, Deidre A           8 HAA-MR                           23.86
 27 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          24.03
 27 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            24.03
 29 Meringolo, Phoebe          8 WISC-MR                          24.28
 30 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.37
 31 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          24.48
 32 Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                          25.22
 33 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.53
 34 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           25.62
 35 Gonzalez, Michelle F       8 IA-MR                            25.87
 36 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                            25.95
 37 Moreau, Kate F             8 North Shore-MR                   26.24
 38 Fritzlo, Kristin N         8 Sachem-MR                        27.03
 39 Heller, Elizabeth H        7 TVSC-MR                          28.14
 40 Rogers, Carolyn A          8 North Shore-MR                   28.54
 41 Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                   29.13
 42 Wang, Katie E              6 TVSC-MR                          29.19
 43 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.62
 44 Frein, Rebecca M           8 Farmingdale-MR                   29.83
 45 Willie, Cassandra D        7 HAA-MR                           31.80
 46 Spirio, Gianna             7 HAA-MR                           31.97
 47 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                           33.15
 48 Sama, Lily C               6 TVSC-MR                          35.11
 49 LaSala, Camryn R           8 TVSC-MR                          36.61
 -- Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                          18.87
  2 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           19.52
  3 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          20.20
  4 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            20.47
  5 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                          20.67
  6 cassara, Conner V          7 North Shore-MR                   21.91
  7 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.56
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                          22.61
  9 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                          22.75
 10 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR                   23.11
 11 Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR                           23.61
 12 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                          23.87
 13 Germain, David A           8 TVSC-MR                          23.92
 14 Carlin, Matthew            8 Farmingdale-MR                   24.10
 15 Devine, Daniel P           7 Sachem-MR                        24.14
 16 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   24.68
 17 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   24.79
 18 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   24.80
 19 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.68
 20 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           25.82
 21 Martusciello, Gerard       7 HAA-MR                           26.04
 22 Harkin, Ryan G             8 TVSC-MR                          27.04
 23 Suslan, Ryan M             7 TVSC-MR                          27.30
 24 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            27.34
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                          27.46
 26 Camacho, Paul E            7 Farmingdale-MR                   27.98
 27 Petkanas, Panos            7 Farmingdale-MR                   29.28
 28 Sigaty, Thomas R           6 North Shore-MR                   29.52
 29 Burke, Ryan M              7 TVSC-MR                          29.66
 30 Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.75
 31 Van Velsor, Kyle F         8 TVSC-MR                          32.75
 32 Caporusso, Philip V        7 TVSC-MR                          32.96
 33 Robertson, Patrick W       7 TVSC-MR                          33.49
 34 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.63
 35 Espinal, Julian X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.47
 -- Sanders, Elijah H          8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Spitzenberger, Erik F      7 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        2:26.27
                  34.16     1:11.63 (37.47)     1:49.88 (38.25)     2:26.27 (36.39)
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        2:26.43
                  34.21     1:11.98 (37.77)     1:50.92 (38.94)     2:26.43 (35.51)
  3 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        2:27.08
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)     1:50.95 (37.92)     2:27.08 (36.13)
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        2:31.31
                  35.45     1:14.21 (38.76)     1:53.48 (39.27)     2:31.31 (37.83)
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        2:36.80
                  36.25     1:16.13 (39.88)     1:56.33 (40.20)     2:36.80 (40.47)
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        2:38.51
                  38.08     1:17.92 (39.84)     1:58.42 (40.50)     2:38.51 (40.09)
  7 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        2:39.34
                  37.81     1:19.90 (42.09)     2:00.84 (40.94)     2:39.34 (38.50)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        2:39.50
                  37.36     1:18.32 (40.96)     1:58.78 (40.46)     2:39.50 (40.72)
  9 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        2:39.82
                  37.71     1:19.02 (41.31)     2:00.25 (41.23)     2:39.82 (39.57)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        2:43.06
                  39.81     1:22.28 (42.47)     2:04.03 (41.75)     2:43.06 (39.03)
 11 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        2:45.56
                  38.81     1:21.35 (42.54)     2:03.67 (42.32)     2:45.56 (41.89)
 12 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                        2:48.51
                                1:22.46 ( )     2:06.60 (44.14)     2:48.51 (41.91)
 13 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                        2:50.14
                  40.27     1:23.48 (43.21)     2:07.89 (44.41)     2:50.14 (42.25)
 14 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                        2:53.31
                  39.99     1:24.02 (44.03)     2:09.38 (45.36)     2:53.31 (43.93)
 15 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                        2:54.93
                  41.12     1:26.36 (45.24)     2:11.17 (44.81)     2:54.93 (43.76)
 16 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        3:04.87
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        3:05.80
                  43.46     1:30.77 (47.31)     2:19.50 (48.73)     3:05.80 (46.30)
 18 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                        3:06.26
                  45.03     1:32.56 (47.53)     2:20.01 (47.45)     3:06.26 (46.25)
 19 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                          3:25.87
                  47.80     1:40.67 (52.87)     2:33.95 (53.28)     3:25.87 (51.92)
 20 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                        3:29.63
                  42.31     1:29.02 (46.71)   3:03.31 (1:34.29)     3:29.63 (26.32)
 -- Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.18     1:24.82 (42.64)     2:10.87 (46.05)          DQ (46.50)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        2:28.46
                  34.56     1:12.52 (37.96)     1:52.04 (39.52)     2:28.46 (36.42)
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        2:28.96
                  36.27     1:13.92 (37.65)     1:51.75 (37.83)     2:28.96 (37.21)
  3 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        2:32.21
                  36.66     1:15.89 (39.23)     1:55.54 (39.65)     2:32.21 (36.67)
  4 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          2:42.94
                  39.75     1:21.26 (41.51)     2:03.25 (41.99)     2:42.94 (39.69)
  5 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        2:58.25
                  41.45     1:27.17 (45.72)     2:13.30 (46.13)     2:58.25 (44.95)
  6 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          3:00.04
                  42.16     1:28.18 (46.02)     2:15.63 (47.45)     3:00.04 (44.41)
  7 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        3:03.75
                  42.42     1:29.43 (47.01)     2:19.03 (49.60)     3:03.75 (44.72)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          21.31
  2 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          23.29
  3 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          24.94
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe          8 WISC-MR                          25.25
  5 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.32
  6 Jiran, Ashley              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.85
  7 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                   25.93
  8 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.05
  9 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          26.75
 10 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.00
 11 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.75
 12 Moreau, Kate F             8 North Shore-MR                   28.03
 13 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          28.68
 14 Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                          28.81
 15 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.25
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          32.05
 17 Fritzlo, Kristin N         8 Sachem-MR                        33.32
 18 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.24
 -- Gonzalez, Michelle F       8 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A          8 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          21.96
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            23.41
  3 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.48
  4 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.85
  5 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR                   29.93
  6 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            30.12
 -- Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Espinal, Julian X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                          33.51
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   34.58
  3 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          34.73
  4 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          35.60
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   36.66
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                          37.50
  7 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                   37.60
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                          37.87
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                          38.08
 10 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                          40.49
 11 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                          40.50
 12 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                          40.54
 13 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                          40.56
 14 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                   40.62
 15 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            41.26
 16 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            41.80
 17 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   42.03
 18 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                            42.04
 19 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                          42.22
 20 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                          42.86
 21 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          43.46
 22 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   43.52
 23 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   43.56
 24 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   43.88
 25 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   44.01
 26 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          44.07
 27 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          44.35
 28 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          44.45
 29 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                          44.68
 30 Karnick, Ashley L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.69
 31 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                        44.90
 32 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                          44.95
 33 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                          45.51
 34 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   45.57
 35 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.61
 36 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.65
 37 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                          45.85
 38 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                          46.33
 39 English, Julia M          11 WISC-MR                          46.84
 40 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.92
 41 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.98
 42 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                            47.24
 43 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR                   47.44
 44 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                          47.93
 45 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.93
 46 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR                        48.97
 47 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                          49.02
 48 Martino, Kathleen A       12 WISC-MR                          49.70
 49 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                          49.76
 50 Wirski, Natalie A         11 North Shore-MR                   49.85
 50 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                          49.85
 52 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.91
 53 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.26
 54 Moreau, Jane N            11 North Shore-MR                   50.48
 55 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                        50.53
 56 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        50.55
 57 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR                        50.99
 58 Kelly, Corrine            11 WISC-MR                          51.52
 59 Vasquez, Rachel M         11 Sachem-MR                        51.73
 60 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                           52.04
 61 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.61
 62 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          52.72
 63 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                          53.17
 64 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                            53.40
 65 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            53.84
 66 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.45
 67 Rowan, Aislinn            12 WISC-MR                          56.49
 68 Martino, Samantha L       11 WISC-MR                          57.22
 69 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                   57.39
 70 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                            57.65
 71 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                          58.18
 -- Entwistle, Erin N         12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Hansen, Sarah L           11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Moone, Alessandra R       12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            35.78
  2 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                   36.11
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          38.43
  4 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   39.22
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        39.35
  6 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                            39.40
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                          40.12
  8 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                        40.88
  9 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                          40.92
 10 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          42.19
 11 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          42.91
 12 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            43.30
 13 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                   43.56
 14 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          43.93
 15 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.15
 16 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                            44.25
 17 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            44.95
 17 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                          44.95
 19 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            45.15
 20 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.31
 21 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                   45.36
 22 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                          45.62
 22 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR                   45.62
 24 Elkins, Ian C             12 IA-MR                            45.84
 25 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                          46.58
 26 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                            46.68
 27 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR                   46.74
 28 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            47.42
 29 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.81
 30 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                   47.95
 31 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR                   47.99
 32 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                          48.15
 33 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.41
 34 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.67
 35 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          50.37
 36 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                        50.59
 37 Broderick, Paul R         12 WISC-MR                          52.51
 38 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                          54.41
 39 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                          56.21
 40 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR                   57.43
 41 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          59.26
 42 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.33
 43 Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:20.54
 -- Camacho, Edric L          12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Carman, Greg W            11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Leighton, Connor P        11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                            17.48
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          17.68
  3 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            18.18
  4 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.67
  5 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          20.00
  6 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          20.24
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.08
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                          21.25
  9 Jiran, Ashley              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.82
 10 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          23.10
 11 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.42
 12 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          23.56
 13 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          24.36
 14 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          26.99
 15 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR                          27.48
 -- Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                          18.51
  2 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           18.77
  3 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          18.92
  4 cassara, Conner V          7 North Shore-MR                   21.82
  5 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                          22.35
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                          24.97
  7 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   24.98
  8 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                          27.69
  9 Devine, Daniel P           7 Sachem-MR                        29.70

Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   29.35
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                          31.09
  3 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                          31.81
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                          33.97
  5 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                   33.98
  6 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                          34.16
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   35.19
  7 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                          35.19
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                          35.51
 10 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          35.57
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          35.69
 12 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                          35.94
 13 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                          36.08
 14 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   36.56
 15 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   37.64
 16 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   37.92
 17 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   38.40
 18 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                          38.50
 19 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR                   38.54
 20 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                   38.67
 21 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            39.18
 22 Karnick, Ashley L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.40
 23 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   39.84
 24 English, Julia M          11 WISC-MR                          39.86
 25 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          40.19
 26 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.31
 27 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR                   40.35
 28 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.44
 29 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                          40.77
 30 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR                        40.99
 31 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          41.16
 32 Wirski, Natalie A         11 North Shore-MR                   41.44
 33 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR                        41.62
 34 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                            41.68
 35 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            41.83
 36 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          42.39
 37 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                          42.88
 38 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   43.62
 39 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            43.74
 40 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.75
 41 Kelly, Corrine            11 WISC-MR                          44.09
 42 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                          44.30
 43 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                        44.34
 44 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                          44.88
 45 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                        45.17
 46 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.42
 47 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                          45.51
 48 Entwistle, Erin N         12 Farmingdale-MR                   46.02
 49 Hansen, Sarah L           11 Sachem-MR                        46.48
 50 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        46.59
 51 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                          48.16
 52 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.88
 53 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                            49.96
 54 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          50.29
 55 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.58
 56 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                          50.95
 57 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                           51.60
 58 Moreau, Jane N            11 North Shore-MR                   52.15
 59 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.28
 60 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.35
 61 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR                        54.79
 62 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.43
 63 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                            56.41
 64 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.45
 65 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.85
 -- Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Vasquez, Rachel M         11 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                          28.68
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          29.41
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                          29.77
  4 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                            30.87
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        31.67
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                        31.90
  7 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   32.01
  8 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            32.47
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                          34.44
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            35.39
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                            35.45
 12 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                   35.92
 13 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          36.01
 14 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                   36.96
 15 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.37
 16 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                          38.86
 17 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.21
 18 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            39.33
 19 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.43
 20 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                          40.21
 21 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          40.55
 22 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          40.67
 23 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            40.68
 24 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                          41.12
 25 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                          41.29
 26 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                          41.51
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.21
 28 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                            42.72
 29 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                          43.60
 30 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR                   43.98
 31 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            46.94
 32 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR                        49.06
 33 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                        49.29
 34 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.90
 35 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                   50.05
 36 Broderick, Paul R         12 WISC-MR                          50.86
 37 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR                   51.29
 38 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR                   52.28
 39 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                          52.36
 40 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                          53.75
 41 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                   53.90
 42 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                        56.15
 43 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          59.02
 -- Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:26.62
     1) Catano, Tiffany 8               2) Kalletta, Claire M 8
     3) King, Maura B 8                 4) Gonzalez, Michelle F 8
                  47.99     1:26.62 (38.63)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:29.95
     1) Georgakopoulos, Alexa 7         2) Jiran, Ashley 7
     3) Bischoff, Melissa R 8           4) Rajput, Aikta 8
                  55.87     1:29.95 (34.08)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:30.09
     1) Pappalardo, Jacqueline L 8      2) Boriskin, Madison E 8
     3) Drury, Shannon 8                4) Desousa, Dana 8
                  50.03     1:30.09 (40.06)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:30.89
     1) Shutowich, Kira 8               2) Bertini, Rachael N 8
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 8          4) Carey, Alanna A 8
                  53.42     1:30.89 (37.47)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                                  DQ
     1) Stansbury, Kate 8               2) Heller, Elizabeth H 7
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 8          4) Walker, Kathryn L 7
                  57.44          DQ (45.07)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                                  DQ
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh M 8            2) Wang, Katie E 6
     3) Kneessy, Lauren M 8             4) Sama, Lily C 6
                2:05.52

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:32.57
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew S 8          2) Harkin, Ryan G 8
     3) Santoro, Joseph 8               4) Wang, Eric E 8
                  54.02     1:32.57 (38.55)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:56.38
     1) Espinal, Julian X 8             2) Liu, Alex 8
     3) Kahn, Adam A 8                  4) Hansen, Daniel J 8
                1:06.61     1:56.38 (49.77)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                                  DQ
     1) Gao, Ryan X 8                   2) Robertson, Patrick W 7
     3) Kaplan, Zachary I 7             4) Caporusso, Philip V 7
                1:07.43        DQ (1:09.51)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                                  DQ
     1) Spitzenberger, Erik F 7         2) Suslan, Ryan M 7
     3) Carballeira, Philip J 8         4) Van Velsor, Kyle F 8
                1:04.39          DQ (50.24)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:11.17
     1) Brennan, Alyssa M 11            2) DaSilva, Taylor A 11
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 12          4) Holler, Jillian P 12
                  30.67     1:09.24 (38.57)     1:39.99 (30.75)     2:11.17 (31.18)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:13.24
     1) Sigaty, Christine T 12          2) Narus, Jessica L 11
     3) Simonetti, Christina F 11       4) Mullaney, Megan G 12
                  36.93     1:15.36 (38.43)     1:43.97 (28.61)     2:13.24 (29.27)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:18.75
     1) Lampe, Shannon E 12             2) Carballeira, Kaitlyn M 12
     3) Diaz, Danielle N 11             4) Lynch, Kellie R 11
                  35.84     1:13.69 (37.85)     1:48.02 (34.33)     2:18.75 (30.73)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:34.91
     1) Roett, Katelyn 12               2) Sigismondi, Rachel C 12
     3) Pierce, Sara N 11               4) Rosa, Tracey L 11
                  40.14     1:21.91 (41.77)     2:00.00 (38.09)     2:34.91 (34.91)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                2:38.58
     1) Schwalji, Lauren R 11           2) Verdi, Kristen N 12
     3) Vanwinkle, Tara J 12            4) Wirski, Natalie A 11
                  41.00     1:24.40 (43.40)     2:01.56 (37.16)     2:38.58 (37.02)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:38.68
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 11          2) Behrendt, Danielle M 11
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 11           4) LaSala, Brielle V 12
                  39.97     1:31.31 (51.34)     2:05.52 (34.21)     2:38.68 (33.16)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                             2:44.45
     1) Smith, Erika L 12               2) Shutowich, Nicole 11
     3) Hesse, Samantha M 12            4) D'Angelo, Caroline R 11
                  45.46     1:33.83 (48.37)     2:10.58 (36.75)     2:44.45 (33.87)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                             2:46.59
     1) Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana H 11   2) Yao, Li Yan 11
     3) Boccio, Niki J 11               4) Fairbanks, Briana L 11
                  48.26     1:29.77 (41.51)     2:09.00 (39.23)     2:46.59 (37.59)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:49.16
     1) Jannuzzi, Olivia A 12           2) Raynor, Nicole N 11
     3) Karnick, Ashley L 12            4) Sims, Raakkel E 12
                  52.42     1:38.35 (45.93)     2:15.31 (36.96)     2:49.16 (33.85)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        3:07.54
     1) Ryan, Erica N 11                2) Sandler, Jaime L 11
     3) Theofield, Mary 11              4) Dunaisky, Rachel I 11
                  49.43     1:41.63 (52.20)     2:32.48 (50.85)     3:07.54 (35.06)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:14.35
     1) Fountain, Greg J 11             2) Cremer, Christian H 12
     3) Schaedtler, Andrew H 12         4) Spierer, Josh A 12
                  40.19     1:15.95 (35.76)     1:45.83 (29.88)     2:14.35 (28.52)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:21.66
     1) Zhang, Daniel 12                2) Sciarrotto, Brendan 12
     3) Dowling, Jake A 12              4) Luchsinger, Sean P 11
                  37.84     1:19.57 (41.73)     1:48.26 (28.69)     2:21.66 (33.40)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:22.73
     1) Chipev, Liuben C 11             2) Maldonado, Eric R 12
     3) woodhead, Bryan P 11            4) Sinelnikov, Misha D 12
                  38.97     1:15.77 (36.80)     1:47.95 (32.18)     2:22.73 (34.78)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:34.91
     1) Pierce, Tyler J 11              2) Hillsberg, Matthew K 12
     3) Dagayev, Daniil 11              4) Drago, Adam N 12
                  38.06     1:25.26 (47.20)     2:03.34 (38.08)     2:34.91 (31.57)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:35.72
     1) Kontos, Nicholas G 11           2) Fischetti, Michael 12
     3) Hayes, Connor 11                4) Pangal, John P 12
                  40.96     1:23.95 (42.99)     2:00.97 (37.02)     2:35.72 (34.75)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                                  DQ
     1) Gombert, Michael E 12           2) Zhu, Joseph 12
     3) Selinger, Joseph S 12           4) Huchthausen, James A 11
                  46.60     1:28.75 (42.15)     1:58.83 (30.08)          DQ (41.33)

Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 1:01.24   20
                  29.95     1:01.24 (31.29)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:03.38   17
                  31.11     1:03.38 (32.27)
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.67   16
                  31.32     1:03.67 (32.35)
  4 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                        1:04.72   15
                  31.41     1:04.72 (33.31)
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.76   14
                  31.32     1:04.76 (33.44)
  6 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          1:07.28   13
                  32.41     1:07.28 (34.87)
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          1:07.50   12
                  33.23     1:07.50 (34.27)
  8 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.62   11
                  33.03     1:07.62 (34.59)
  9 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:07.71    9
                  32.96     1:07.71 (34.75)
 10 Harris, Kelly             17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:07.89    7
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)
 11 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR                 1:07.92    6
                  32.84     1:07.92 (35.08)
 12 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        1:07.97    5
                  33.44     1:07.97 (34.53)
 13 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.27    4
                  33.33     1:08.27 (34.94)
 14 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          1:08.55    3
                  33.91     1:08.55 (34.64)
 15 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR                        1:08.69    2
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)
 16 Domenchello, Missy        14 IA-MR                          1:08.95    1
                  33.91     1:08.95 (35.04)
 17 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        1:09.06
                  33.96     1:09.06 (35.10)
 18 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.47
                  33.79     1:09.47 (35.68)
 19 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                        1:09.51
                  33.89     1:09.51 (35.62)
 20 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.73
                  34.26     1:09.73 (35.47)
 21 LaPorta, Katie L          13 IA-MR                          1:10.10
                  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)
 22 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                        1:10.30
                  33.71     1:10.30 (36.59)
 23 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.65
                  34.49     1:10.65 (36.16)
 24 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 1:10.71
                  34.90     1:10.71 (35.81)
 25 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:11.26
                  34.51     1:11.26 (36.75)
 25 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.26
                  34.89     1:11.26 (36.37)
 27 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        1:11.32
                  34.30     1:11.32 (37.02)
 28 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.37
                  34.38     1:11.37 (36.99)
 29 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          1:11.56
                  35.01     1:11.56 (36.55)
 30 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                        1:11.74
                  35.17     1:11.74 (36.57)
 31 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          1:11.76
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)
 32 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:11.89
                  34.53     1:11.89 (37.36)
 33 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR                        1:12.02
                  34.84     1:12.02 (37.18)
 34 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          1:12.07
                  34.49     1:12.07 (37.58)
 35 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 1:12.13
                  35.04     1:12.13 (37.09)
 36 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          1:12.33
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)
 37 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR                        1:12.55
                  35.23     1:12.55 (37.32)
 38 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-MR                          1:12.59
                  34.63     1:12.59 (37.96)
 39 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.76
                  34.51     1:12.76 (38.25)
 40 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        1:13.15
                  35.85     1:13.15 (37.30)
 41 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:13.35
                  35.64     1:13.35 (37.71)
 42 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.71
                  35.75     1:13.71 (37.96)
 43 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.19
                  36.79     1:14.19 (37.40)
 44 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:14.46
                  35.58     1:14.46 (38.88)
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        1:14.68
                  36.29     1:14.68 (38.39)
 46 Finnegan, Sallibeth       13 WISC-MR                        1:14.82
                  36.60     1:14.82 (38.22)
 47 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.06
                  36.37     1:15.06 (38.69)
 48 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                        1:15.12
                  36.61     1:15.12 (38.51)
 49 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.27
                  36.42     1:15.27 (38.85)
 50 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.45
                  37.32     1:15.45 (38.13)
 51 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                          1:15.81
                  36.63     1:15.81 (39.18)
 52 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.97
                  36.47     1:15.97 (39.50)
 53 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.09
                  36.53     1:16.09 (39.56)
 54 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:16.56
                  37.44     1:16.56 (39.12)
 55 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          1:16.58
                  37.52     1:16.58 (39.06)
 56 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        1:16.65
                  36.93     1:16.65 (39.72)
 57 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:17.24
                  37.68     1:17.24 (39.56)
 58 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.93
                  38.57     1:17.93 (39.36)
 59 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        1:18.04
                  38.23     1:18.04 (39.81)
 60 Reilly, Elizabeth         16 WISC-MR                        1:18.26
                  38.16     1:18.26 (40.10)
 61 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                          1:18.67
                  37.68     1:18.67 (40.99)
 62 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                          1:18.86
                  37.36     1:18.86 (41.50)
 63 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.91
 64 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.96
                  38.09     1:18.96 (40.87)
 64 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          1:18.96
                  38.41     1:18.96 (40.55)
 66 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.99
                  37.62     1:18.99 (41.37)
 67 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.02
                  37.70     1:19.02 (41.32)
 68 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.07
                  38.68     1:19.07 (40.39)
 69 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.31
                  39.06     1:19.31 (40.25)
 70 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                          1:19.96
                  38.42     1:19.96 (41.54)
 71 Kelly, Rebecca C          15 IA-MR                          1:20.35
                  39.30     1:20.35 (41.05)
 72 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:20.71
                  40.84     1:20.71 (39.87)
 73 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:21.69
                  40.71     1:21.69 (40.98)
 73 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                        1:21.69
                  41.00     1:21.69 (40.69)
 75 Yoo, Monica               14 TVSC-MR                        1:22.06
                  39.86     1:22.06 (42.20)
 76 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        1:22.26
                  40.50     1:22.26 (41.76)
 77 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.50
                  40.74     1:23.50 (42.76)
 78 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 1:24.61
                  40.84     1:24.61 (43.77)
 79 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                        1:24.91
                  41.50     1:24.91 (43.41)
 80 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.00
                  42.01     1:25.00 (42.99)
 81 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.49
                  40.69     1:25.49 (44.80)
 82 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:25.79
                  42.79     1:25.79 (43.00)
 83 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                        1:26.30
                  40.89     1:26.30 (45.41)
 84 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        1:29.15
                1:11.68     1:29.15 (17.47)
 85 Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:33.73
 86 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                        1:34.58
                  46.44     1:34.58 (48.14)
 87 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:39.16
                1:24.18     1:39.16 (14.98)
 88 Pyros, Alexandra          13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:48.31
                1:49.35         1:48.31 ( )
 -- Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                               DQ
                  41.93          DQ (43.33)
 -- Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                             DQ
                  10.56          DQ (28.60)

Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                          59.72   20
                  29.20       59.72 (30.52)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.19   17
                  30.10     1:01.19 (31.09)
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          1:01.21   16
                  30.00     1:01.21 (31.21)
  4 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          1:01.88   15
                  29.95     1:01.88 (31.93)
  5 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        1:02.34   14
                  30.91     1:02.34 (31.43)
  6 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                          1:02.55   13
                  30.89     1:02.55 (31.66)
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        1:04.29   12
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)
  8 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        1:04.60   11
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        1:04.88    9
                  31.54     1:04.88 (33.34)
 10 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                 1:04.95    7
                  31.36     1:04.95 (33.59)
 11 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                        1:05.40    6
                  31.97     1:05.40 (33.43)
 12 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.66    5
                  31.84     1:06.66 (34.82)
 13 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.48    4
                  32.81     1:07.48 (34.67)
 14 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.63    3
                  33.28     1:08.63 (35.35)
 15 Savatic, Filip F          15 North Shore-MR                 1:09.30    2
                  33.39     1:09.30 (35.91)
 16 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        1:09.45    1
                  33.52     1:09.45 (35.93)
 17 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR                        1:10.12
                  34.22     1:10.12 (35.90)
 18 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:11.18
                  35.13     1:11.18 (36.05)
 19 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:11.79
                  34.20     1:11.79 (37.59)
 20 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR                 1:12.39
                  35.96     1:12.39 (36.43)
 21 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.20
                  35.79     1:13.20 (37.41)
 22 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.42
                  36.13     1:13.42 (37.29)
 23 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        1:13.52
                  35.97     1:13.52 (37.55)
 24 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                        1:14.21
                  35.19     1:14.21 (39.02)
 25 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:15.20
                  37.45     1:15.20 (37.75)
 26 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.92
                  37.95     1:15.92 (37.97)
 27 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.40
                  36.80     1:16.40 (39.60)
 28 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                        1:16.49
                  36.20     1:16.49 (40.29)
 29 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.70
                  37.16     1:16.70 (39.54)
 30 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.05
                  37.21     1:17.05 (39.84)
 31 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        1:17.26
                  37.25     1:17.26 (40.01)
 32 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        1:17.41
                  37.73     1:17.41 (39.68)
 33 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                        1:19.76
                  38.93     1:19.76 (40.83)
 34 St Jean, Bryan            14 TVSC-MR                        1:22.82
                  41.43     1:22.82 (41.39)
 35 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                        1:24.27
                  40.94     1:24.27 (43.33)
 36 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                          1:27.89
 -- Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  40.58          DQ (41.26)
 -- Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  50.42          DQ (56.65)
 -- Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  45.86          DQ (52.91)

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          38.56
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          39.18
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                          41.12
  4 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          42.96
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                          43.24
  6 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          44.15
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   44.76
  8 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          45.37
  9 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                            47.04
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   47.13
 11 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                          47.39
 12 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                          47.77
 13 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            48.34
 14 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR                   48.76
 15 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   48.78
 16 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                   49.08
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                          50.24
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                           51.30
 19 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          51.35
 20 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                          51.47
 21 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR                           51.57
 22 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                           51.91
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            52.43
 24 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                           52.90
 25 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                   53.12
 26 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          53.16
 27 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                           53.36
 28 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                          53.47
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                          53.64
 30 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                          53.66
 31 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                            53.91
 32 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                          54.27
 33 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                          54.43
 34 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                           54.65
 35 Leitke, Nicolle D          9 LIND-MR                          54.97
 36 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                          55.91
 37 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                   56.16
 38 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                          56.90
 39 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                          58.78
 40 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                            59.16
 41 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                   59.19
 42 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                   59.20
 43 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                          59.24
 44 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:01.21
 45 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.50
 46 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:02.06
 47 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                        1:03.02
 48 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR                         1:04.25
 -- Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Joyner, Janaya S          10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                          42.93
  2 McAllister, Dylan G       10 IA-MR                            43.14
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                            44.47
  4 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                          44.97
  5 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            46.08
  6 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          46.71
  7 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.31
  8 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          47.38
  9 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                          48.16
 10 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                          48.21
 11 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                          49.26
 12 mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          50.01
 13 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            50.43
 14 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          52.38
 15 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          53.46
 16 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                   54.68
 17 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                            56.03
 18 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                          57.42
 19 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                        1:00.17
 20 Jansen, Jonathon T        10 LIND-MR                        1:03.05
 21 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.39
 22 Van Velsor, Brian J       10 TVSC-MR                        1:05.28
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Sharkey, Andrew            9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Carey, Steven             10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 1:10.37   20
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)
  2 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          1:10.79   17
                  33.67     1:10.79 (37.12)
  3 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 1:13.92   16
                  34.85     1:13.92 (39.07)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        1:14.34   15
                  35.35     1:14.34 (38.99)
  5 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:14.82   14
                  35.68     1:14.82 (39.14)
  6 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.85   13
                  35.32     1:14.85 (39.53)
  7 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR                 1:14.93   12
                  35.53     1:14.93 (39.40)
  8 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                        1:15.84   11
                  35.87     1:15.84 (39.97)
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.88    9
                  35.89     1:15.88 (39.99)
 10 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:16.30    7
                  36.56     1:16.30 (39.74)
 11 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        1:16.63    6
                  36.16     1:16.63 (40.47)
 12 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.72    5
                  36.22     1:16.72 (40.50)
 13 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                        1:16.78    4
                  36.67     1:16.78 (40.11)
 14 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        1:16.92    3
                  36.62     1:16.92 (40.30)
 15 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:17.01    2
                  36.68     1:17.01 (40.33)
 16 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          1:17.36    1
                  36.79     1:17.36 (40.57)
 17 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        1:17.50
                  36.82     1:17.50 (40.68)
 18 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.21
                  36.75     1:18.21 (41.46)
 19 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.87
                  37.54     1:18.87 (41.33)
 20 Kelly, Rebecca C          15 IA-MR                          1:18.96
                  36.83     1:18.96 (42.13)
 21 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                        1:19.32
                  37.41     1:19.32 (41.91)
 22 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:19.53
                  38.20     1:19.53 (41.33)
 23 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.00
                  38.41     1:20.00 (41.59)
 24 Harris, Kelly             17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.11
                  38.01     1:20.11 (42.10)
 25 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:20.36
                  38.65     1:20.36 (41.71)
 26 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR                        1:20.67
                  37.34     1:20.67 (43.33)
 27 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.70
                  37.63     1:20.70 (43.07)
 28 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                        1:21.36
                  39.26     1:21.36 (42.10)
 29 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:21.41
                  38.27     1:21.41 (43.14)
 30 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 1:21.55
                  38.77     1:21.55 (42.78)
 31 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:21.81
                  39.34     1:21.81 (42.47)
 32 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.29
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)
 33 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.48
                  39.55     1:22.48 (42.93)
 34 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        1:22.64
                  39.80     1:22.64 (42.84)
 35 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          1:22.75
                  39.17     1:22.75 (43.58)
 36 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        1:23.20
                  39.18     1:23.20 (44.02)
 37 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        1:23.62
                  39.44     1:23.62 (44.18)
 38 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          1:23.71
                  38.97     1:23.71 (44.74)
 39 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.75
                  39.37     1:23.75 (44.38)
 40 Yoo, Monica               14 TVSC-MR                        1:24.48
                  40.20     1:24.48 (44.28)
 41 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        1:24.60
                  40.76     1:24.60 (43.84)
 42 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:24.99
                  40.76     1:24.99 (44.23)
 43 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:25.77
                  40.82     1:25.77 (44.95)
 44 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        1:26.40
                  40.52     1:26.40 (45.88)
 45 LaPorta, Katie L          13 IA-MR                          1:26.68
                  41.46     1:26.68 (45.22)
 46 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 1:26.79
                  41.20     1:26.79 (45.59)
 47 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:26.93
                  42.04     1:26.93 (44.89)
 48 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:26.97
                  40.97     1:26.97 (46.00)
 49 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                          1:27.24
                  41.01     1:27.24 (46.23)
 50 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                 1:27.32
                  41.61     1:27.32 (45.71)
 51 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.37
                  41.32     1:27.37 (46.05)
 52 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:27.87
                  41.68     1:27.87 (46.19)
 53 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:28.11
                  42.18     1:28.11 (45.93)
 54 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        1:28.78
                  42.32     1:28.78 (46.46)
 55 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:29.58
                  42.42     1:29.58 (47.16)
 56 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                          1:29.59
                  43.33     1:29.59 (46.26)
 57 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          1:29.85
                  42.91     1:29.85 (46.94)
 58 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:30.10
                  43.69     1:30.10 (46.41)
 59 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                          1:30.39
                  42.92     1:30.39 (47.47)
 60 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                        1:30.76
                  44.54     1:30.76 (46.22)
 61 Sweeny, Danielle M        14 LIND-MR                        1:30.88
                  42.57     1:30.88 (48.31)
 62 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-MR                          1:31.04
                  43.58     1:31.04 (47.46)
 63 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.05
                  43.52     1:32.05 (48.53)
 64 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:32.27
                  44.09     1:32.27 (48.18)
 65 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.05
                  44.66     1:33.05 (48.39)
 66 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.09
                  44.82     1:33.09 (48.27)
 67 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          1:33.16
                  43.58     1:33.16 (49.58)
 68 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:33.58
                  44.40     1:33.58 (49.18)
 69 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.70
                  44.29     1:33.70 (49.41)
 70 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:34.23
                  43.54     1:34.23 (50.69)
 71 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        1:34.44
                  43.94     1:34.44 (50.50)
 72 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                        1:34.77
                  44.79     1:34.77 (49.98)
 73 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                        1:34.84
                  45.17     1:34.84 (49.67)
 74 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 1:35.20
                  45.23     1:35.20 (49.97)
 75 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                          1:35.94
                  45.66     1:35.94 (50.28)
 76 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                        1:39.08
                  47.47     1:39.08 (51.61)
 77 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        1:44.75
 78 Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                        1:45.47
                  50.10     1:45.47 (55.37)
 79 sullivan, kaitlyn M       13 WISC-MR                        1:47.19
                  48.80     1:47.19 (58.39)
 -- Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  54.80        DQ (1:02.96)
 -- Pyros, Alexandra          13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  55.32        DQ (1:09.22)

Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                          1:09.05   20
                  32.91     1:09.05 (36.14)
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        1:10.48   17
                  33.11     1:10.48 (37.37)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.81   16
                  35.34     1:14.81 (39.47)
  4 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          1:15.55   15
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)
  5 Malik, Kamil              16 LIND-MR                        1:15.87   14
                  33.92     1:15.87 (41.95)
  6 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                        1:17.40   13
                  35.60     1:17.40 (41.80)
  7 Garcia, Kevin             14 IA-MR                          1:17.60   12
                  36.68     1:17.60 (40.92)
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        1:17.64   11
                  37.92     1:17.64 (39.72)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        1:19.27    9
                  37.47     1:19.27 (41.80)
 10 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                        1:19.28    7
                  36.92     1:19.28 (42.36)
 11 Savatic, Filip F          15 North Shore-MR                 1:19.40    6
                  37.58     1:19.40 (41.82)
 12 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        1:19.48    5
                  37.86     1:19.48 (41.62)
 13 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                        1:19.93    4
                  38.98     1:19.93 (40.95)
 14 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        1:20.49    3
                  38.63     1:20.49 (41.86)
 15 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        1:21.75    2
                  38.75     1:21.75 (43.00)
 16 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        1:21.93    1
                  38.38     1:21.93 (43.55)
 17 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.34
                  39.51     1:22.34 (42.83)
 18 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR                        1:22.87
                  39.11     1:22.87 (43.76)
 19 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        1:23.76
                  39.63     1:23.76 (44.13)
 20 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR                        1:23.96
                  39.27     1:23.96 (44.69)
 21 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                        1:24.08
                  39.91     1:24.08 (44.17)
 22 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        1:24.38
                  40.00     1:24.38 (44.38)
 23 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                        1:25.10
                  40.73     1:25.10 (44.37)
 24 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        1:26.76
                  40.94     1:26.76 (45.82)
 25 Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:27.99
                  40.80     1:27.99 (47.19)
 26 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:28.45
                  41.74     1:28.45 (46.71)
 27 St Jean, Bryan            14 TVSC-MR                        1:28.65
                  42.07     1:28.65 (46.58)
 28 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                        1:30.15
                  43.61     1:30.15 (46.54)
 29 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.00
                  43.75     1:32.00 (48.25)
 30 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                          1:36.14
                  44.11     1:36.14 (52.03)
 31 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                        1:38.67
                  47.19     1:38.67 (51.48)
 -- O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  38.73          DQ (42.42)
 -- Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  48.98
 -- Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  35.87          DQ (40.47)

Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                        1:16.48
                  37.28     1:16.48 (39.20)
  2 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:23.88
                  40.74     1:23.88 (43.14)
  3 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:24.56
                  40.49     1:24.56 (44.07)
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:25.34
                  41.25     1:25.34 (44.09)
  5 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                          1:25.73
                  41.74     1:25.73 (43.99)
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                 1:26.11
                  41.66     1:26.11 (44.45)
  7 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                        1:28.66
                  43.00     1:28.66 (45.66)
  8 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:29.06
                  43.10     1:29.06 (45.96)
  9 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:30.69
                  42.84     1:30.69 (47.85)
 10 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                        1:30.73
                  42.76     1:30.73 (47.97)
 11 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                        1:30.85
                  45.11     1:30.85 (45.74)
 12 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.27
                  45.56     1:33.27 (47.71)
 13 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                        1:34.37
                  45.09     1:34.37 (49.28)
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:34.70
                  45.61     1:34.70 (49.09)
 15 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                        1:35.48
                  47.16     1:35.48 (48.32)
 16 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                 1:35.73
                  44.94     1:35.73 (50.79)
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.32
                  49.92     1:38.32 (48.40)
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                         1:38.93
                  47.65     1:38.93 (51.28)
 19 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:39.66
                  49.26     1:39.66 (50.40)
 20 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                         1:39.71
 21 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                         1:39.82
                  46.82     1:39.82 (53.00)
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                        1:44.72
                  49.69     1:44.72 (55.03)
 23 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                 1:45.40
                  51.11     1:45.40 (54.29)
 24 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.10
                  51.92     1:49.10 (57.18)
 25 Farrell, Jamie P          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:49.84
                  48.70   1:49.84 (1:01.14)
 26 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                          1:51.44
                  53.36     1:51.44 (58.08)
 26 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.44
                  51.30   1:51.44 (1:00.14)
 28 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                         1:52.11
                  53.88     1:52.11 (58.23)
 29 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                         1:52.68
                  52.67   1:52.68 (1:00.01)
 30 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                          1:52.70
                  55.45     1:52.70 (57.25)
 31 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR                         1:53.40
                  55.71     1:53.40 (57.69)
 32 Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                        1:54.58
                  57.55     1:54.58 (57.03)
 33 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                        1:55.57
                  57.67     1:55.57 (57.90)
 34 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:56.51
                  56.09   1:56.51 (1:00.42)
 35 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:56.58
                  54.24   1:56.58 (1:02.34)
 36 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                 1:56.69
                  57.55     1:56.69 (59.14)
 37 Rinefierd, Madconzie R    10 HAA-MR                         1:57.90
                  54.15   1:57.90 (1:03.75)
 38 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR                        1:59.00
                  56.38   1:59.00 (1:02.62)
 39 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                          1:59.80
                  52.49   1:59.80 (1:07.31)
 40 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                        2:01.32
                1:01.37     2:01.32 (59.95)
 41 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                          2:02.74
                1:02.83     2:02.74 (59.91)
 42 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR                         2:02.97
                  57.52   2:02.97 (1:05.45)
 43 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR                         2:04.71
                1:03.91   2:04.71 (1:00.80)
 44 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                        2:04.97
 45 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                 2:06.66
 46 Block, Kelsey M           10 TVSC-MR                        2:07.05
                1:02.61   2:07.05 (1:04.44)
 47 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                         2:07.91
                1:01.17   2:07.91 (1:06.74)
 48 Joyner, Janaya S          10 Farmingdale-MR                 2:08.68
                1:01.55   2:08.68 (1:07.13)
 49 Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                        2:11.35
                1:04.38   2:11.35 (1:06.97)
 50 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                        2:15.92
 -- Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                               DQ
                  40.96          DQ (41.78)
 -- Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  42.41          DQ (51.35)
 -- Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Dillon, Victoria          10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  54.55        DQ (1:01.91)
 -- Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  57.79        DQ (1:13.45)
 -- Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  56.77        DQ (1:01.61)
 -- Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  42.49          DQ (46.97)
 -- Crisci, Angelia            9 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  56.27        DQ (1:04.92)

Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:18.55
                  37.76     1:18.55 (40.79)
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                          1:22.43
                  38.86     1:22.43 (43.57)
  3 McAllister, Dylan G       10 IA-MR                          1:23.56
                  41.40     1:23.56 (42.16)
  4 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                        1:23.71
                  41.30     1:23.71 (42.41)
  5 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                        1:29.42
                  43.37     1:29.42 (46.05)
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                          1:29.52
                  43.38     1:29.52 (46.14)
  7 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                        1:31.38
                  44.63     1:31.38 (46.75)
  8 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                        1:31.80
                  43.49     1:31.80 (48.31)
  9 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                          1:32.91
                  44.38     1:32.91 (48.53)
 10 mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                        1:35.22
                  46.44     1:35.22 (48.78)
 11 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                        1:37.87
 11 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.87
                  46.79     1:37.87 (51.08)
 13 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                        1:38.93
                  47.30     1:38.93 (51.63)
 14 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.27
                  49.48     1:39.27 (49.79)
 15 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:40.05
                  47.94     1:40.05 (52.11)
 16 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                        1:46.31
                  50.71     1:46.31 (55.60)
 17 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                         1:47.38
                  49.51     1:47.38 (57.87)
 18 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                        1:48.03
 19 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                        1:48.41
                  49.78     1:48.41 (58.63)
 20 Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.64
                  54.81     1:51.64 (56.83)
 21 Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                        1:51.94
                  54.72     1:51.94 (57.22)
 22 Semcker, Zachary          10 WISC-MR                        1:53.83
                  52.41   1:53.83 (1:01.42)
 23 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                 1:56.19
                  56.64     1:56.19 (59.55)
 24 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                         2:00.35
                  57.65   2:00.35 (1:02.70)
 25 Alagna, Antonio D          9 TVSC-MR                        2:02.74
 26 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                        2:06.20
 27 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                        2:06.63
                  57.91   2:06.63 (1:08.72)
 28 Jansen, Jonathon T        10 LIND-MR                        2:10.17
                1:03.05   2:10.17 (1:07.12)
 29 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                        2:12.18
                1:05.07   2:12.18 (1:07.11)
 30 Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR                        2:12.40
                1:03.40   2:12.40 (1:09.00)
 31 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR                         2:12.90
                1:02.32   2:12.90 (1:10.58)
 32 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                        2:17.89
                1:00.87   2:17.89 (1:17.02)
 33 Van Velsor, Brian J       10 TVSC-MR                        2:34.43
                1:13.61   2:34.43 (1:20.82)
 34 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR                        2:54.06
                1:27.02   2:54.06 (1:27.04)
 -- Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:12.30        DQ (1:16.01)
 -- Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:10.05        DQ (1:08.74)
 -- Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Carey, Steven             10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                1:04.13        DQ (1:17.98)
 -- Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                               DQ
                  44.92          DQ (45.87)
 -- Sharkey, Andrew            9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Dalton, Kenneth C          9 LIND-MR                             DQ
                  47.32        DQ (1:03.44)
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  55.26        DQ (1:06.31)
 -- Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  49.57          DQ (57.57)
 -- Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  54.59          DQ (59.53)

Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                            25.63   20
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                   25.75   17
  3 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                            26.23   16
  4 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR                   26.31   15
  5 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                          26.46   14
  6 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR                          26.50   13
  7 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.62   12
  8 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            26.78   11
  9 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                            26.79    9
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR                          26.89    7
 11 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                          27.13    5.5
 11 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                          27.13    5.5
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                            27.26    4
 14 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.42    3
 15 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                   27.52    2
 16 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                   27.57    1
 17 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                            27.64
 17 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                          27.64
 19 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                          27.76
 20 LaPorta, Katie L          13 IA-MR                            27.80
 21 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                          27.84
 22 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                          27.85
 22 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                            27.85
 24 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                          27.92
 25 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR                          27.98
 26 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                   27.99
 27 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                          28.05
 28 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR                          28.21
 29 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                            28.22
 30 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-MR                            28.23
 31 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                          28.27
 32 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                          28.32
 32 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR                   28.32
 34 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                          28.45
 35 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                          28.62
 36 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR                          28.68
 37 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                          28.76
 37 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                          28.76
 39 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                          28.81
 40 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                   28.84
 41 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                   28.86
 42 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR                   28.88
 43 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                            28.91
 44 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                   28.98
 45 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                   29.09
 46 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                          29.24
 47 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                            29.29
 48 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                   29.30
 49 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                          29.36
 50 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                          29.39
 51 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                            29.43
 52 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                          29.44
 53 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                   29.46
 53 Domenchello, Missy        14 IA-MR                            29.46
 55 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                            29.47
 56 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                          29.55
 57 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR                          29.67
 58 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                   29.72
 59 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                          29.85
 60 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR                   29.86
 60 Reilly, Elizabeth         16 WISC-MR                          29.86
 62 Finnegan, Sallibeth       13 WISC-MR                          29.94
 63 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                          30.36
 64 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                          30.47
 65 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR                          30.58
 66 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                          30.61
 67 Kelly, Rebecca C          15 IA-MR                            30.64
 68 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                   30.73
 69 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                            30.83
 70 Yoo, Monica               14 TVSC-MR                          30.87
 71 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR                          30.93
 71 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                   30.93
 73 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                   31.04
 74 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                          31.18
 75 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                   31.19
 76 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                   31.22
 77 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                   31.25
 78 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                          31.46
 79 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                            31.50
 80 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                          31.57
 81 Sweeny, Danielle M        14 LIND-MR                          31.62
 82 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                          31.63
 83 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                          31.84
 84 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                            31.99
 85 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                          32.04
 86 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                          32.21
 87 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                          32.56
 87 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                          32.56
 89 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                            32.63
 90 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                          32.83
 91 sullivan, kaitlyn M       13 WISC-MR                          33.76
 92 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                          33.96
 93 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                            34.00
 94 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                          34.05
 95 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                          35.28
 96 Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                          35.47
 97 Pyros, Alexandra          13 Farmingdale-MR                   37.74
 98 Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR                   38.21
 99 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                          38.54
100 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                          39.64
101 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR                          53.07

Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                          23.44   20
  2 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                            23.84   17
  3 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            24.19   16
  4 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                          24.40   15
  5 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                            24.83   14
  6 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                          24.95   13
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                   25.30   12
  8 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                   25.55   11
  9 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                          25.58    9
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                          25.61    7
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                          25.91    6
 12 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                          26.01    5
 13 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                          26.21    4
 14 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                          26.27    3
 15 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR                          26.44    2
 16 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                          27.03    1
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                          27.21
 18 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                          27.22
 19 Savatic, Filip F          15 North Shore-MR                   27.28
 20 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                          27.35
 21 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                          27.55
 22 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                          28.10
 23 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                          28.70
 24 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                   29.23
 25 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                          29.28
 26 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                            29.34
 27 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                          29.41
 28 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                   29.43
 29 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR                   29.66
 30 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                          29.71
 31 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                          29.72
 32 Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                   29.76
 33 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR                          29.92
 34 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                          29.93
 35 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                          30.07
 35 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                          30.07
 35 Garcia, Kevin             14 IA-MR                            30.07
 38 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                          30.28
 39 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                          30.79
 40 St Jean, Bryan            14 TVSC-MR                          30.80
 41 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                          31.74
 42 Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                   32.28
 -- Malik, Kamil              16 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                          30.08
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          30.19
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                          31.94
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                          31.96
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                   32.15
  6 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          33.49
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   33.52
  8 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                          34.01
  9 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   34.36
 10 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            34.38
 11 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR                   34.42
 12 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          34.49
 13 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                          34.50
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                          34.79
 15 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                   34.89
 16 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          35.51
 17 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                           35.59
 18 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                          36.31
 19 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                            36.82
 20 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          36.89
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            37.00
 22 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                          37.10
 23 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   37.51
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                           38.03
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                          38.30
 26 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                          38.40
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                          38.53
 28 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                   39.02
 29 Farrell, Jamie P          10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.10
 30 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                           39.18
 31 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          39.71
 32 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                           39.88
 33 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                          40.51
 34 Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                          40.54
 35 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                          40.71
 36 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                          41.38
 37 Joyner, Janaya S          10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.94
 38 Leitke, Nicolle D          9 LIND-MR                          42.18
 39 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                            42.19
 40 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                   42.36
 41 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                   42.44
 42 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                          42.65
 43 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                            43.48
 44 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                          43.58
 45 Dillon, Victoria          10 Farmingdale-MR                   44.12
 46 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                           44.40
 47 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                            44.92
 48 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                   44.96
 49 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                           45.25
 50 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                          45.60
 51 Block, Kelsey M           10 TVSC-MR                          45.75
 52 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                          45.78
 53 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR                           45.85
 54 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                          45.90
 55 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   46.06
 56 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                          47.23
 57 Crisci, Angelia            9 WISC-MR                          47.55
 58 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR                          47.63
 59 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                          47.90
 60 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR                           48.33
 61 Rinefierd, Madconzie R    10 HAA-MR                           48.63
 62 Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                          50.13
 63 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                          50.41
 64 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                            50.49
 65 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR                           55.80
 66 Esposito, Alyssa M         9 Farmingdale-MR                   56.42
 67 Scotti, Erin N             9 TVSC-MR                          57.73
 68 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                        1:03.51

Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                   30.72
  2 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                          31.33
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                            32.61
  4 McAllister, Dylan G       10 IA-MR                            33.23
  5 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          33.91
  6 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          34.30
  7 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            34.60
  8 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            34.97
  9 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                          35.04
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                          35.05
 11 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          35.69
 12 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                          36.12
 13 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                          36.36
 14 mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          36.39
 15 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                   36.70
 16 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          36.78
 17 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                          36.79
 18 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.27
 19 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                            37.62
 20 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          37.93
 21 Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR                   38.29
 22 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                           38.79
 23 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                          39.29
 24 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                          39.57
 25 Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                          40.31
 26 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                          41.29
 27 Dalton, Kenneth C          9 LIND-MR                          42.29
 28 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                   42.45
 29 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                          42.48
 30 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                   42.67
 31 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                   43.50
 32 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                          43.68
 33 Sharkey, Andrew            9 WISC-MR                          44.09
 34 Semcker, Zachary          10 WISC-MR                          44.23
 35 Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                          44.65
 36 Low, Jonathan H           10 Farmingdale-MR                   45.34
 37 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                           46.22
 38 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.80
 39 Alagna, Antonio D          9 TVSC-MR                          48.25
 40 Eghrari, Ryan C            9 TVSC-MR                          48.46
 41 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR                          48.71
 42 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                          48.80
 43 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                   49.51
 44 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR                           50.07
 45 Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR                          50.59
 46 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                          51.01
 47 Jansen, Jonathon T        10 LIND-MR                          51.36
 48 Carey, Steven             10 Farmingdale-MR                   55.11
 49 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.56
 50 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.70
 51 Cummins, Christopher       9 TVSC-MR                        1:02.94
 52 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR                        1:20.81

Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer M      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.01   20
                  28.73     1:00.38 (31.65)     1:33.56 (33.18)     2:07.01 (33.45)
  2 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR                 2:17.12   17
                  30.40     1:04.91 (34.51)     1:39.37 (34.46)     2:17.12 (37.75)
  3 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        2:19.33   16
                  31.70     1:07.79 (36.09)     1:43.78 (35.99)     2:19.33 (35.55)
  4 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:19.45   15
                  31.18     1:06.95 (35.77)     1:42.98 (36.03)     2:19.45 (36.47)
  5 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR                        2:20.39   14
                  31.58     1:07.31 (35.73)     1:43.96 (36.65)     2:20.39 (36.43)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          2:26.53   13
                  32.27     1:09.56 (37.29)     1:48.14 (38.58)     2:26.53 (38.39)
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:26.85   12
                  32.23     1:09.53 (37.30)     1:48.16 (38.63)     2:26.85 (38.69)
  8 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        2:33.84   11
                  33.80     1:11.66 (37.86)     1:52.56 (40.90)     2:33.84 (41.28)
  9 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        2:34.73    9
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)     1:53.39 (41.49)     2:34.73 (41.34)
 10 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.84    7
                  34.00     1:12.82 (38.82)     1:54.57 (41.75)     2:36.84 (42.27)
 11 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        2:37.88    6
                  34.57     1:14.56 (39.99)     1:56.98 (42.42)     2:37.88 (40.90)
 12 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR                        2:39.44    5
                  33.07     1:12.44 (39.37)     1:55.21 (42.77)     2:39.44 (44.23)
 13 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                        2:39.82    4
                  34.23     1:15.24 (41.01)     1:57.57 (42.33)     2:39.82 (42.25)
 14 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:40.46    3
                  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)     1:57.93 (42.50)     2:40.46 (42.53)
 15 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                        2:43.71    2
                  32.93     1:12.71 (39.78)     1:57.77 (45.06)     2:43.71 (45.94)
 16 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        2:47.53    1
                  34.72     1:17.50 (42.78)     2:05.10 (47.60)     2:47.53 (42.43)
 17 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        2:47.61
                  37.80     1:21.14 (43.34)     2:05.49 (44.35)     2:47.61 (42.12)
 18 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.81
                  36.56     1:21.66 (45.10)     2:09.01 (47.35)     2:48.81 (39.80)
 19 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        2:48.90
                  36.95     1:21.02 (44.07)     2:06.87 (45.85)     2:48.90 (42.03)
 20 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        2:55.58
                  37.19     1:20.01 (42.82)     2:07.91 (47.90)     2:55.58 (47.67)
 21 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        2:55.74
                  38.31     1:23.71 (45.40)     2:10.11 (46.40)     2:55.74 (45.63)
 22 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        2:57.95
                  38.60     1:25.29 (46.69)     2:12.58 (47.29)     2:57.95 (45.37)

Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                        2:12.66   20
                  29.95     1:04.49 (34.54)     1:38.98 (34.49)     2:12.66 (33.68)
  2 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        2:13.11   17
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)     1:37.06 (34.20)     2:13.11 (36.05)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        2:14.82   16
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)     1:39.36 (35.19)     2:14.82 (35.46)
  4 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          2:16.92   15
                  29.79     1:04.49 (34.70)     1:41.80 (37.31)     2:16.92 (35.12)
  5 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        2:18.24   14
                  30.63     1:06.30 (35.67)     1:43.08 (36.78)     2:18.24 (35.16)
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:18.71   13
                  31.48     1:07.38 (35.90)     1:43.51 (36.13)     2:18.71 (35.20)
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        2:18.76   12
                  29.94     1:06.19 (36.25)     1:42.63 (36.44)     2:18.76 (36.13)
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        2:29.68   11
                  31.26     1:06.61 (35.35)     1:47.52 (40.91)     2:29.68 (42.16)
  9 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        2:29.80    9
                  31.30     1:08.77 (37.47)     1:48.41 (39.64)     2:29.80 (41.39)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        2:31.81    7
                  34.01     1:14.66 (40.65)     1:54.45 (39.79)     2:31.81 (37.36)

Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                        1:17.98
                  35.98     1:17.98 (42.00)
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:19.88
                  38.02     1:19.88 (41.86)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                        1:20.83
                  37.86     1:20.83 (42.97)
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:24.36
                  38.99     1:24.36 (45.37)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                        1:27.45
                  38.86     1:27.45 (48.59)
  6 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                        1:34.00
                  44.17     1:34.00 (49.83)
  7 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:36.21
                  42.06     1:36.21 (54.15)
  8 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                        1:41.69
                  45.09     1:41.69 (56.60)
  9 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                        1:46.64
                  48.23     1:46.64 (58.41)
 10 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                        1:46.88
                  46.76   1:46.88 (1:00.12)
 11 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                        2:01.41
                  52.99   2:01.41 (1:08.42)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:17.78
                  36.85     1:17.78 (40.93)
  2 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.20
                  38.89     1:25.20 (46.31)
  3 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.27
                  45.55     1:38.27 (52.72)
  4 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                        1:38.96
                  44.68     1:38.96 (54.28)
 -- Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  48.68          DQ (51.91)

Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:43.75
     1) Larson, Kim P 13                2) Weaver, Joan M 13
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 14         4) DI Novis, Jenna M 17
                  26.92       52.78 (25.86)     1:18.77 (25.99)     1:43.75 (24.98)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                1:44.95
     1) Modrov, Priscilla A 16          2) Veccia, Samantha J 15
     3) Taddeo, Marisa S 13             4) Narus, Christa D 17
                  25.55       52.56 (27.01)     1:19.69 (27.13)     1:44.95 (25.26)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      1:49.10
     1) Kelly, Katie A 17               2) LeGuyader, Clare L 15
     3) LaPorta, Katie L 13             4) Bowman, Colleen E 17
                  27.01       54.53 (27.52)     1:21.78 (27.25)     1:49.10 (27.32)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'C'                                      1:52.50
     1) LeGuyader, Sydney 14            2) Wiles, Hannah 14
     3) Bruder, Kristi L 13             4) Domenchello, Missy 14
                  28.17       56.88 (28.71)     1:25.17 (28.29)     1:52.50 (27.33)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                1:53.92
     1) Kelly, Ariana R 13              2) Lorber, Kim A 17
     3) Jurukovska, Jana V 15           4) Nocera, Melissa D 17
                  29.74       57.50 (27.76)     1:25.49 (27.99)     1:53.92 (28.43)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'D'                                      1:54.75
     1) Golden, Caitlin A 18            2) Luqman, Kyle M 13
     3) Kiernan, Amanda C 14            4) Gorospe, Stephanie 15
                  28.39       57.71 (29.32)     1:26.67 (28.96)     1:54.75 (28.08)
  7 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               1:56.62
     1) Ng, Christina 17                2) Halbohn, Colleen 13
     3) Sweeny, Danielle M 14           4) Cantelmo, Stephanie A 14
                  26.37       58.01 (31.64)     1:28.65 (30.64)     1:56.62 (27.97)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'D'                                1:58.92
     1) Grega, Allison M 13             2) Damato, Eva M 14
     3) Nocera, Angela M 14             4) Perrone, Victoria A 14
                  29.32       58.24 (28.92)     1:28.56 (30.32)     1:58.92 (30.36)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:03.24
     1) Vairo, Corinne D 13             2) Hogan, Samantha A 15
     3) Capustin, Kimberly B 13         4) Yoo, Monica 14
                  31.26     1:02.01 (30.75)     1:32.23 (30.22)     2:03.24 (31.01)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                             2:08.42
     1) Levy, Tali A 15                 2) Rivera, Celine D 13
     3) Woskoff, Rebecca E 14           4) Garambone, Nina C 13
                  40.09     1:07.80 (27.71)     1:39.58 (31.78)     2:08.42 (28.84)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                                  DQ
     1) Scholz, Mirjam S 14             2) Dunmire, Arianna C 13
     3) Ouzounian, Christine A 14       4) Lynch, Brianne E 14
                  54.89     1:26.15 (31.26)     1:58.50 (32.35)          DQ (29.78)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                                     DQ
     1) Smith, Ashley E 15              2) Sigaty, Samantha M 14
     3) Miller, Ashley D 14             4) Klett, Torrey K 13
                  29.01       57.14 (28.13)     1:25.58 (28.44)          DQ (29.38)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                                  DQ
     1) Sprow, Lauren A 13              2) Giovinco, Erin E 16
     3) Kruse, Mary E 13                4) Kleinschnitz, Nicole C 14
                  36.15     1:09.34 (33.19)     1:40.93 (31.59)          DQ (27.73)

Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:39.29
     1) Cox, Mark A 13                  2) Catano, AL 13
     3) LaPorta, Paul J 16              4) Gorospe, Constantino M 14
                  24.01       52.03 (28.02)     1:16.05 (24.02)     1:39.29 (23.24)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                1:40.90
     1) O'Reilly, Patrick J 15          2) Coleman, Matthew L 13
     3) Schwab, Taylor M 14             4) Vanwinkle, John J 14
                  24.83       50.68 (25.85)     1:16.44 (25.76)     1:40.90 (24.46)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               1:47.10
     1) Russell, Lucais E 14            2) Hardy, Thomas R 15
     3) Carlson, Sean J 14              4) Ng, Michael 13
                  26.13       51.80 (25.67)     1:18.31 (26.51)     1:47.10 (28.79)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             1:54.04
     1) Smith, Connor K 13              2) Yu, Wayne L 14
     3) Clark, Matthew A 13             4) Zhang, Ross J 14
                  30.30       58.74 (28.44)     1:27.53 (28.79)     1:54.04 (26.51)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:54.31
     1) St Jean, Bryan 14               2) Robertson, Sean 13
     3) Fine, Emil 14                   4) Stoute, Michael S 15
                  31.07       59.67 (28.60)     1:28.75 (29.08)     1:54.31 (25.56)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             1:54.52
     1) Scholz, Philip 16               2) Kamal, Mobeen 14
     3) Aberle, William A 13            4) Kilmer, Chad H 15
                  28.12       59.74 (31.62)     1:28.41 (28.67)     1:54.52 (26.11)

Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:14.24
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 10        2) Stewart, Kristen M 10
     3) Woodhead, Sandi C 9             4) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10
                  32.55     1:08.23 (35.68)     1:42.27 (34.04)     2:14.24 (31.97)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               2:22.32
     1) Russell, Clara J 10             2) Corso, Kimberly M 10
     3) Leitke, Nicolle D 9             4) McCloud, Megan A 10
                  31.75     1:05.70 (33.95)     1:46.47 (40.77)     2:22.32 (35.85)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:30.15
     1) Henderson, Emma D 10            2) Scheck, Meaghan E 9
     3) Hamilton, Alanna M 9            4) Ingram, Alaina M 10
                  36.81     1:18.35 (41.54)     1:56.84 (38.49)     2:30.15 (33.31)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                2:33.80
     1) Ansman, Mary J 10               2) Rohan, Alexa B 9
     3) Ryder, Michaela P 10            4) Whelan, Erin T 9
                  42.62     1:22.40 (39.78)     1:59.04 (36.64)     2:33.80 (34.76)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:34.84
     1) Bennett, Christina 9            2) Hogan, Anna M 9
     3) Molano, Phoebe G 10             4) Sciarrotto, Lauren 10
                  39.89     1:26.91 (47.02)     1:59.13 (32.22)     2:34.84 (35.71)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                             2:36.89
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 9           2) Lampe, Colleen M 9
     3) Ostrander, Emily E 9            4) Stampelos, Joanna P 9
                  30.43     1:05.55 (35.12)     1:47.77 (42.22)     2:36.89 (49.12)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           2:38.46
     1) Lulley, Shannon 10              2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 9
     3) Hemp, Alexandra 9               4) Lulley, Chandler 10
                  37.59     1:18.10 (40.51)     1:58.74 (40.64)     2:38.46 (39.72)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                             2:51.01
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 10           2) Ludemann, Emily R 10
     3) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 10          4) Suslan, Marissa N 10
                1:39.40     2:06.02 (26.62)     2:51.01 (44.99)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             3:00.24
     1) Bassi, Bridget K 9              2) Harpool, Chelsea L 10
     3) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 9           4) Sanders, Isabella T 10
                  46.30     1:28.47 (42.17)     2:10.12 (41.65)     3:00.24 (50.12)
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                           3:03.56
     1) Spirio, Casey 9                 2) McCarthy, Siobhan 10
     3) Hodosky, Jessica 9              4) McNeill, Julia 9
                  49.14     1:32.93 (43.79)     2:20.01 (47.08)     3:03.56 (43.55)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             3:12.03
     1) Block, Kelsey M 10              2) Kolsch, Rachel M 9
     3) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 9     4) Scotti, Erin N 9
                  48.46     1:04.86 (16.40)     1:33.09 (28.23)   3:12.03 (1:38.94)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                             3:13.46
     1) Gonzalez, Crystal L 9           2) Mason, Caitlin E 10
     3) Proffit, Alexa M 9              4) Tufarello, Domenique 9
                  45.50     1:00.61 (15.11)     1:41.44 (40.83)   3:13.46 (1:32.02)

Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:15.13
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 10          2) Buoniello, Bailey J 9
     3) Buoniello, Blake J 10           4) McAllister, Dylan G 10
                  32.69     1:07.51 (34.82)     1:42.21 (34.70)     2:15.13 (32.92)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:26.69
     1) Clark, Ryan T 10                2) Friel, Matthew S 10
     3) McHugh, Chase T 9               4) Purdy, Evan S 10
                  34.98     1:15.41 (40.43)     1:52.40 (36.99)     2:26.69 (34.29)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:29.28
     1) Malkin, Charles C 10            2) Santanella, Jacob F 10
     3) Arcidiacono, James M 10         4) Skitmore, Christian A 9
                  31.28     1:08.38 (37.10)     1:49.26 (40.88)     2:29.28 (40.02)
  4 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               2:34.59
     1) Gecewicz, Matthew F 10          2) Konarski, Kevin R 9
     3) Lavin, Michael G 9              4) Dalton, Kenneth C 9
                  36.73       53.28 (16.55)   1:54.46 (1:01.18)     2:34.59 (40.13)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                             2:45.77
     1) Lewis, TJ M 9                   2) Hesse, Niklas A 10
     3) Spillane, Kyle P 9              4) Van Velsor, Brian J 10
                  40.62     1:18.06 (37.44)     1:59.37 (41.31)     2:45.77 (46.40)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:55.91
     1) Clark, Michael A 9              2) Eghrari, Ryan C 9
     3) Kruse, Kevin M 10               4) Petraco, Timothy J 9
                1:00.57     1:51.46 (50.89)     2:39.71 (48.25)     2:55.91 (16.20)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                             3:18.34
     1) Clark, Thomas P 9               2) Harasym, James M 10
     3) McAuliffe, Kiernan 9            4) Schnebel, Charles R 10
                  46.27     1:19.69 (33.42)   2:39.94 (1:20.25)     3:18.34 (38.40)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Alagna, Antonio D 9             2) Drueckhammer, James D 9
     3) Kirschner, Noah G 9             4) Muller, Thomas R 10
                  52.62   1:57.53 (1:04.91)     2:46.69 (49.16)          DQ (44.26)

Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:05.70
                  32.15     1:05.70 (33.55)
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        1:08.39
                  33.27     1:08.39 (35.12)
  3 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        1:10.57
                  34.89     1:10.57 (35.68)
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.78
                  35.45     1:11.78 (36.33)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.92
                  36.50     1:12.92 (36.42)
  6 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.50
                  35.31     1:13.50 (38.19)
  7 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:13.73
                  35.45     1:13.73 (38.28)
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:14.51
                  36.55     1:14.51 (37.96)
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.23
                  36.55     1:15.23 (38.68)
 10 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.94
                  36.03     1:15.94 (39.91)
 11 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                          1:16.00
 12 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.98
                  38.58     1:16.98 (38.40)
 13 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                        1:17.76
                  26.01     1:17.76 (51.75)
 14 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.29
                  38.40     1:18.29 (39.89)
 15 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.63
                  38.22     1:18.63 (40.41)
 16 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.67
                  39.36     1:18.67 (39.31)
 17 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:19.27
                  39.94     1:19.27 (39.33)
 18 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.32
                  38.25     1:20.32 (42.07)
 19 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.62
 20 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                        1:21.33
                  39.28     1:21.33 (42.05)
 21 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:21.75
                  39.81     1:21.75 (41.94)
 22 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.27
                  40.22     1:22.27 (42.05)
 23 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-MR                          1:22.31
                  40.16     1:22.31 (42.15)
 24 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.72
                  40.41     1:22.72 (42.31)
 25 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.85
                  40.19     1:23.85 (43.66)
 26 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:24.13
 27 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.64
 28 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.86
                  40.64     1:24.86 (44.22)
 29 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.28
                  41.23     1:25.28 (44.05)
 30 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:25.44
 31 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.58
                  41.57     1:25.58 (44.01)
 32 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:26.20
 33 Karnick, Ashley L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.28
 34 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.35
 35 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                          1:26.96
 36 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.96
                  43.65     1:29.96 (46.31)
 37 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.12
 38 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.68
 39 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.67
                  43.94     1:31.67 (47.73)
 40 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.69
                  44.77     1:33.69 (48.92)
 41 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.89
                  45.29     1:33.89 (48.60)
 42 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                          1:36.54
                  47.29     1:36.54 (49.25)
 43 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:36.73
 44 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.10
 45 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.46
                  47.92     1:39.46 (51.54)
 46 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.58
                  48.98     1:40.58 (51.60)
 47 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                        1:40.77
                  48.15     1:40.77 (52.62)
 48 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.02
                  47.51     1:41.02 (53.51)
 49 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.05
                  49.24     1:41.05 (51.81)
 50 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                          1:41.48
 51 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.79
                  50.80     1:43.79 (52.99)
 52 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.11
                  50.62     1:44.11 (53.49)
 53 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                         1:45.25
                  51.03     1:45.25 (54.22)
 54 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.18
                  52.97   1:56.18 (1:03.21)
 55 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:01.23
                  16.05   2:01.23 (1:45.18)
 56 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.48
                  14.36   2:02.48 (1:48.12)
 -- Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  14.98          DQ (21.92)

Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:06.62
                  31.66     1:06.62 (34.96)
  2 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        1:08.51
                  33.48     1:08.51 (35.03)
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.85
                  33.35     1:09.85 (36.50)
  4 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                        1:14.00
                  35.79     1:14.00 (38.21)
  5 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:14.27
                  35.69     1:14.27 (38.58)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:15.57
                  38.06     1:15.57 (37.51)
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:16.82
                  37.29     1:16.82 (39.53)
  8 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:20.72
                  38.72     1:20.72 (42.00)
  9 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.92
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                          1:22.05
                  40.49     1:22.05 (41.56)
 11 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.13
                  39.90     1:22.13 (42.23)
 12 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.33
                  38.90     1:22.33 (43.43)
 13 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                        1:22.56
                  41.27     1:22.56 (41.29)
 14 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.88
 15 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                        1:23.93
                  41.39     1:23.93 (42.54)
 16 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:23.94
                  40.31     1:23.94 (43.63)
 17 Farrington, Aindriu D     12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.87
                  41.83     1:24.87 (43.04)
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.78
                  42.58     1:25.78 (43.20)
 19 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                        1:26.76
                  42.45     1:26.76 (44.31)
 20 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.26
                  42.80     1:27.26 (44.46)
 21 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.53
 22 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:27.84
                  42.58     1:27.84 (45.26)
 23 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                        1:28.33
                  42.60     1:28.33 (45.73)
 24 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:28.50
                  43.99     1:28.50 (44.51)
 25 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.60
                  44.41     1:28.60 (44.19)
 26 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.81
                  44.34     1:28.81 (44.47)
 27 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                        1:29.15
                  42.87     1:29.15 (46.28)
 28 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                          1:31.34
                  45.50     1:31.34 (45.84)
 29 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:33.12
                  45.72     1:33.12 (47.40)
 30 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.83
                  47.69     1:34.83 (47.14)
 31 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.99
                  45.87     1:34.99 (49.12)
 32 Broderick, Paul R         12 WISC-MR                        1:37.96
                  47.22     1:37.96 (50.74)
 33 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.33
                  46.40     1:38.33 (51.93)
 34 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.79
 35 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.68
                  48.02     1:40.68 (52.66)
 36 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                        1:43.62
 37 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:45.91
                  52.05     1:45.91 (53.86)
 38 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:46.16
                  50.66     1:46.16 (55.50)
 39 McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR                 2:04.49
                  55.91   2:04.49 (1:08.58)
 -- Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  51.81          DQ (55.35)
 -- Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  41.60          DQ (45.72)
 -- Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  49.16          DQ (53.44)
 -- Carman, Greg W            11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ

Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            15.28
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          16.75
  3 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     17.30
  4 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                          17.31
  5 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     17.45
  6 Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                          17.54
  7 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          17.69
  8 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                            17.73
  9 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                   17.78
 10 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          18.02
 11 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          18.11
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                          18.13
 13 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          18.19
 14 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          18.37
 15 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.45
 16 Jiran, Ashley              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.49
 17 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           18.61
 18 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.68
 19 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.02
 20 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          19.40
 21 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          19.43
 22 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                          19.44
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                          19.62
 24 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.63
 25 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                          19.64
 26 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          19.90
 27 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          19.95
 28 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     20.01
 29 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     20.42
 30 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          20.54
 31 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            20.86
 32 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR                          21.15
 33 Boese, Julia N             8 Farmingdale-MR                   22.32
 34 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           23.43
 35 Frein, Rebecca M           8 Farmingdale-MR                   24.15
 36 Spirio, Gianna             7 HAA-MR                           24.33
 37 LaSala, Camryn R           8 TVSC-MR                          24.37
 38 Heller, Elizabeth H        7 TVSC-MR                          24.95
 39 Wang, Katie E              6 TVSC-MR                          26.49
 40 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      8 HAA-MR                           27.58
 41 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                           29.31
 42 Hadel, Vicoria L           8 HAA-MR                           34.04

Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                          15.01
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            16.55
  3 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     16.84
  4 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           16.88
  5 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                          16.90
  6 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          17.26
  7 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          17.60
  8 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   18.81
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                          19.37
 10 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                          19.96
 11 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR                   20.30
 12 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     20.64
 13 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            20.99
 14 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   21.11
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                          21.11
 16 Carlin, Matthew            8 Farmingdale-MR                   21.33
 16 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   21.33
 18 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                          21.59
 19 Sanders, Elijah H          8 TVSC-MR                          21.87
 20 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           22.06
 21 Spitzenberger, Erik F      7 TVSC-MR                          23.55
 22 Van Velsor, Kyle F         8 TVSC-MR                          24.00
 23 Harkin, Ryan G             8 TVSC-MR                          24.40
 24 Sigaty, Thomas R           6 North Shore-MR                   25.06
 25 Germain, David A           8 TVSC-MR                          25.26
 26 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.60
 27 Suslan, Ryan M             7 TVSC-MR                          25.78
 28 Caporusso, Philip V        7 TVSC-MR                          26.54
 29 Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.34
 30 Robertson, Patrick W       7 TVSC-MR                          27.35
 31 Burke, Ryan M              7 TVSC-MR                          29.64
 32 Espinal, Julian X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.26

Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.98
                  34.30     1:12.98 (38.68)
  2 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        1:15.55
                  35.16     1:15.55 (40.39)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:17.23
                  36.77     1:17.23 (40.46)
  4 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:20.39
                  37.46     1:20.39 (42.93)
  5 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.60
                  38.62     1:20.60 (41.98)
  6 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:20.77
                  37.37     1:20.77 (43.40)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.28
                  39.31     1:22.28 (42.97)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.58
                  38.96     1:23.58 (44.62)
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.08
                  40.22     1:25.08 (44.86)
 10 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.86
                  42.32     1:25.86 (43.54)
 11 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                          1:26.59
                  41.41     1:26.59 (45.18)
 12 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.26
                  41.64     1:27.26 (45.62)
 13 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.63
                  41.62     1:27.63 (46.01)
 14 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        1:28.55
                  41.54     1:28.55 (47.01)
 15 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                        1:28.89
                  41.89     1:28.89 (47.00)
 16 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.97
                  41.95     1:28.97 (47.02)
 17 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.14
                  41.69     1:29.14 (47.45)
 18 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-MR                          1:29.23
                  43.12     1:29.23 (46.11)
 19 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:30.48
                  44.28     1:30.48 (46.20)
 20 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.60
                  42.77     1:30.60 (47.83)
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.61
                  42.50     1:30.61 (48.11)
 22 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:31.83
                  43.20     1:31.83 (48.63)
 23 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:32.91
                  44.80     1:32.91 (48.11)
 24 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:33.53
                  45.08     1:33.53 (48.45)
 25 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                          1:33.79
                  44.13     1:33.79 (49.66)
 26 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:34.36
                  44.81     1:34.36 (49.55)
 27 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                 1:35.65
                  45.54     1:35.65 (50.11)
 28 Karnick, Ashley L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.71
                  45.70     1:35.71 (50.01)
 29 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                        1:39.09
                  47.85     1:39.09 (51.24)
 30 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                        1:39.40
                  46.60     1:39.40 (52.80)
 31 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.68
                  47.84     1:39.68 (51.84)
 32 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:39.78
                  46.97     1:39.78 (52.81)
 33 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.98
                  44.94     1:39.98 (55.04)
 34 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:40.33
                  47.53     1:40.33 (52.80)
 35 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.20
                  47.72     1:41.20 (53.48)
 36 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.49
                  48.34     1:42.49 (54.15)
 37 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.94
                  47.98     1:42.94 (54.96)
 38 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.22
                  49.10     1:44.22 (55.12)
 39 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                          1:44.83
                  49.71     1:44.83 (55.12)
 40 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR                 1:44.93
                  49.10     1:44.93 (55.83)
 41 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                        1:46.97
                  50.61     1:46.97 (56.36)
 42 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                        1:47.24
                  52.53     1:47.24 (54.71)
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.80
                  49.30     1:48.80 (59.50)
 44 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.96
                  51.37     1:48.96 (57.59)
 45 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:50.63
                  51.07     1:50.63 (59.56)
 45 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                         1:50.63
                  51.30     1:50.63 (59.33)
 47 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                        1:51.47
                  50.15   1:51.47 (1:01.32)
 48 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.66
                  51.37   1:51.66 (1:00.29)
 49 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:51.81
                  53.43     1:51.81 (58.38)
 50 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.72
                  51.55   1:52.72 (1:01.17)
 51 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                        1:55.34
                  53.60   1:55.34 (1:01.74)
 52 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                        2:00.47
                  54.20   2:00.47 (1:06.27)
 53 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.70
                  55.19   2:00.70 (1:05.51)
 54 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.32
                  58.77   2:04.32 (1:05.55)
 55 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                 2:14.71
                1:02.96   2:14.71 (1:11.75)
 -- Entwistle, Erin N         12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  51.92
 -- Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                               DQ
                1:00.91        DQ (1:06.56)
 -- Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:01.18        DQ (1:06.82)
 -- Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.15          DQ (47.78)
 -- Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                1:07.96        DQ (1:22.40)

Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:18.27
                  35.86     1:18.27 (42.41)
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:20.98
                  38.17     1:20.98 (42.81)
  3 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.17
                  37.89     1:23.17 (45.28)
  4 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:25.90
                  40.35     1:25.90 (45.55)
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                        1:27.54
                  40.69     1:27.54 (46.85)
  6 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                        1:29.60
                  41.91     1:29.60 (47.69)
  7 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:30.21
                  42.54     1:30.21 (47.67)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:31.66
                  43.88     1:31.66 (47.78)
  9 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                        1:31.75
                  44.75     1:31.75 (47.00)
 10 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                        1:32.91
                  43.73     1:32.91 (49.18)
 11 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                        1:33.37
                  44.25     1:33.37 (49.12)
 12 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:33.87
                  44.31     1:33.87 (49.56)
 13 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:34.51
                  44.66     1:34.51 (49.85)
 14 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                        1:36.14
 15 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                          1:36.26
                  46.31     1:36.26 (49.95)
 16 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                        1:37.43
                  46.63     1:37.43 (50.80)
 17 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:37.57
                  45.77     1:37.57 (51.80)
 18 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.41
                  47.17     1:39.41 (52.24)
 19 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.62
                  48.21     1:40.62 (52.41)
 20 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:40.70
                  46.60     1:40.70 (54.10)
 21 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                          1:40.81
                  48.92     1:40.81 (51.89)
 22 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:41.12
                  45.52     1:41.12 (55.60)
 23 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.48
                  49.25     1:43.48 (54.23)
 24 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:43.74
                  49.62     1:43.74 (54.12)
 25 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.97
                  51.05     1:44.97 (53.92)
 26 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:47.02
                  48.83     1:47.02 (58.19)
 27 Farrington, Aindriu D     12 North Shore-MR                 1:47.89
                  51.15     1:47.89 (56.74)
 28 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:50.72
                  51.30     1:50.72 (59.42)
 29 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR                 1:52.34
                  52.40     1:52.34 (59.94)
 30 Broderick, Paul R         12 WISC-MR                        1:55.28
                  53.86   1:55.28 (1:01.42)
 31 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.27
                  52.33   1:57.27 (1:04.94)
 32 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                        1:57.54
                  55.05   1:57.54 (1:02.49)
 33 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                        2:02.12
                  55.22   2:02.12 (1:06.90)
 34 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                        2:08.83
                  58.92   2:08.83 (1:09.91)
 -- Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  49.53          DQ (56.83)
 -- Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  47.13          DQ (53.21)
 -- Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:02.06        DQ (1:09.48)

Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            38.66
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          42.43
  3 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.70
  4 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          45.60
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.78
  6 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                            47.64
  7 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          48.07
  8 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.94
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                          48.98
 10 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          49.92
 11 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.49
 12 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          50.95
 13 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                          51.05
 14 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           51.14
 15 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          51.54
 16 Jiran, Ashley              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.78
 17 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          52.14
 18 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.18
 19 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          52.67
 20 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                   52.83
 21 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.96
 22 Boese, Julia N             8 Farmingdale-MR                   53.57
 23 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR                          54.14
 24 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          54.40
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                          55.78
 26 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                          56.40
 27 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.56
 28 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           57.94
 29 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          59.71
 30 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                        1:00.49
 31 Heller, Elizabeth H        7 TVSC-MR                        1:07.61
 32 Wang, Katie E              6 TVSC-MR                        1:08.47
 33 Frein, Rebecca M           8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:09.27
 34 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                         1:11.98
 35 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      8 HAA-MR                         1:13.86
 36 Hadel, Vicoria L           8 HAA-MR                         1:17.57
 37 LaSala, Camryn R           8 TVSC-MR                        1:21.73
 -- Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Rubino, Daija G            7 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Spirio, Gianna             7 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                          41.35
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            42.79
  3 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          43.75
  4 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                          44.47
  5 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           45.71
  6 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.35
  7 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          47.22
  8 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   50.53
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                          50.53
 10 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR                   51.75
 11 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                          53.34
 12 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            55.41
 13 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.76
 14 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           57.64
 15 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                 1:00.42
 16 Suslan, Ryan M             7 TVSC-MR                        1:03.81
 17 Harkin, Ryan G             8 TVSC-MR                        1:04.02
 18 Spitzenberger, Erik F      7 TVSC-MR                        1:08.26
 19 Burke, Ryan M              7 TVSC-MR                        1:10.91
 20 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.70
 21 Robertson, Patrick W       7 TVSC-MR                        1:18.82
 -- Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Espinal, Julian X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Carlin, Matthew            8 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Van Velsor, Kyle F         8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Germain, David A           8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Sanders, Elijah H          8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Caporusso, Philip V        7 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:06.03
                  30.41     1:06.03 (35.62)
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.40
                  31.92     1:07.40 (35.48)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.61
                  31.34     1:09.61 (38.27)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.42
                  32.77     1:10.42 (37.65)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:13.46
                  33.40     1:13.46 (40.06)
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.56
                  36.55     1:16.56 (40.01)
  7 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.30
                  36.82     1:18.30 (41.48)
  8 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.18
                  37.89     1:21.18 (43.29)
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:21.26
                  35.89     1:21.26 (45.37)
 10 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.47
                  36.94     1:22.47 (45.53)
 11 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.04
                  38.08     1:24.04 (45.96)
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.34
                  38.16     1:24.34 (46.18)
 13 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.52
                  40.53     1:24.52 (43.99)
 14 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.01
                  39.50     1:25.01 (45.51)
 15 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.99
                  39.37     1:25.99 (46.62)
 16 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.13
                  40.60     1:27.13 (46.53)
 17 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.42
                  40.02     1:27.42 (47.40)
 18 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                        1:27.43
                  39.05     1:27.43 (48.38)
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.50
                  40.81     1:30.50 (49.69)
 20 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.26
                  40.60     1:31.26 (50.66)
 21 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR                 1:35.85
                  44.05     1:35.85 (51.80)
 22 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                        1:49.27
                  50.55     1:49.27 (58.72)
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.39          DQ (50.86)

Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.91
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.22
                  30.31     1:05.22 (34.91)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:10.30
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)
  4 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.18
                  38.43     1:24.18 (45.75)
  5 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.92
                  41.70     1:27.92 (46.22)
  6 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:33.53
                  41.25     1:33.53 (52.28)
  7 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:40.45
                  43.69     1:40.45 (56.76)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  40.09          DQ (44.12)

Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                          1:26.63
                  39.43     1:26.63 (47.20)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                        1:28.73
                  40.88     1:28.73 (47.85)
  3 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.05
                  43.93     1:40.05 (56.12)
  4 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                        1:42.72
                  47.95     1:42.72 (54.77)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        1:45.46
                  49.69     1:45.46 (55.77)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                        1:46.02
                  49.07     1:46.02 (56.95)
  7 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                        1:57.51
                  53.99   1:57.51 (1:03.52)
  8 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                        2:04.61
                  52.11   2:04.61 (1:12.50)
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  53.43        DQ (1:14.91)
 -- King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                               DQ
                  56.41        DQ (1:08.80)
 -- Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  51.95        DQ (1:03.66)
 -- Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  58.76
 -- Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                               DQ
                  44.94          DQ (58.06)
 -- Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  54.91        DQ (1:00.62)

Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                        1:26.89
                  40.83     1:26.89 (46.06)
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                          1:31.23
                  43.66     1:31.23 (47.57)
  3 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.13
                  48.32     1:39.13 (50.81)
  4 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                        1:39.47
                  45.07     1:39.47 (54.40)
  5 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                         1:40.82
                  44.16     1:40.82 (56.66)
  6 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                        1:40.95
                  49.31     1:40.95 (51.64)
  7 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                        1:45.42
                  47.31     1:45.42 (58.11)
  8 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                          2:09.74
                1:00.18   2:09.74 (1:09.56)
 -- Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:05.35        DQ (1:18.11)
 -- Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  55.10        DQ (1:01.79)
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  55.90        DQ (1:01.45)

Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          27.53
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                          27.78
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                          28.21
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                          28.32
  5 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          29.04
  6 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                          29.18
  7 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                          29.26
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                          29.35
  9 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                          29.37
 10 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   29.98
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                          29.99
 12 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                   30.28
 13 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                          30.48
 14 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                            30.86
 15 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                          31.02
 15 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                          31.02
 17 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   31.04
 18 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                   31.07
 19 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          31.12
 20 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   31.16
 21 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                          31.40
 22 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR                   31.74
 23 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                          31.90
 24 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                          31.93
 25 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                   32.12
 26 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   32.19
 26 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-MR                            32.19
 28 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                          32.46
 29 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                          32.52
 30 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                          32.92
 31 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                            33.00
 32 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                          33.21
 33 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   33.40
 34 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                          33.49
 35 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          33.62
 36 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR                   34.02
 37 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                          34.06
 38 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            34.08
 39 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.15
 40 Entwistle, Erin N         12 Farmingdale-MR                   34.18
 41 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.35
 42 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          34.39
 43 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.41
 44 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                          34.42
 45 Karnick, Ashley L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.64
 46 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                          34.69
 47 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.80
 48 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          35.00
 49 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                          35.15
 50 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   35.44
 51 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                          35.59
 52 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.64
 53 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            36.45
 54 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          37.01
 55 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                          37.02
 56 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.65
 57 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.20
 58 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                          38.34
 59 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                           39.00
 60 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                          39.10
 61 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.35
 62 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.48
 63 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                            39.56
 64 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                            41.87
 65 Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                   42.07
 66 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.30
 67 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.49

Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          27.04
  2 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                          27.26
  3 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            27.53
  4 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                          27.81
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                          29.00
  6 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            29.86
  7 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                   30.52
  8 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            30.99
  9 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            31.09
 10 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                          31.26
 11 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                          31.85
 12 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          31.99
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            32.03
 14 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          32.13
 15 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          33.04
 16 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                          33.42
 17 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          33.51
 18 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                          33.71
 19 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                          33.97
 20 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.12
 21 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                            34.15
 22 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                          34.23
 23 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                   34.29
 24 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.54
 25 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                   34.66
 26 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.76
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.84
 28 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            35.15
 29 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                          35.70
 30 Farrington, Aindriu D     12 North Shore-MR                   35.89
 31 Broderick, Paul R         12 WISC-MR                          37.34
 32 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR                   37.47
 33 Carman, Greg W            11 Farmingdale-MR                   37.59
 34 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.95
 35 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.09
 36 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                          39.47
 37 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.56
 38 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                          40.64
 39 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          41.14
 40 Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR                   42.04
 41 McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR                   44.21

Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          46.75
  2 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.70
  3 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          56.07
  4 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.10
  5 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          57.26
  6 Jiran, Ashley              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.48
  7 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          59.16
  8 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.85
  9 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.70
 10 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                 1:01.22
 11 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                        1:06.80
 12 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                        1:06.88
 -- Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E               8 TVSC-MR                          56.60
  2 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           59.29
  3 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR                 1:05.40
  4 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.85
  5 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                        1:20.59
  6 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.13
 -- Espinal, Julian X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:04.37
     1) Smith, Erika L 12               2) Carballeira, Kaitlyn M 12
     3) Holler, Jillian P 12            4) Ouzounian, Lauren M 12
                  35.07     1:03.47 (28.40)     1:34.65 (31.18)     2:04.37 (29.72)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:05.49
     1) Shutowich, Nicole 11            2) Brennan, Cassidy C 11
     3) Hesse, Samantha M 12            4) Muller, Kristin N 11
                  34.77     1:04.12 (29.35)     1:35.58 (31.46)     2:05.49 (29.91)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:08.47
     1) Vertullo, Christine A 12        2) Termine, Amanda L 11
     3) Sigismondi, Rachel C 12         4) Rosa, Tracey L 11
                  31.98     1:05.60 (33.62)     1:38.06 (32.46)     2:08.47 (30.41)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                2:08.48
     1) Verdi, Kristen N 12             2) Mazza, Samantha A 11
     3) Schwalji, Lauren R 11           4) Vanwinkle, Tara J 12
                  31.15     1:07.19 (36.04)     1:38.29 (31.10)     2:08.48 (30.19)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:13.41
     1) Yao, Li Yan 11                  2) Coombs, Laurisa R 12
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 11           4) Place, Kathlyn A 11
                  32.63     1:01.50 (28.87)     1:35.20 (33.70)     2:13.41 (38.21)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                             2:13.67
     1) Behrendt, Danielle M 11         2) Diaz, Danielle N 11
     3) Lynch, Kellie R 11              4) Santoro, Theresa 11
                  37.46     1:10.26 (32.80)     1:41.35 (31.09)     2:13.67 (32.32)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:18.99
     1) Ryan, Erica N 11                2) Karnick, Ashley L 12
     3) Sims, Raakkel E 12              4) Raynor, Nicole N 11
                  36.54     1:10.12 (33.58)     1:45.37 (35.25)     2:18.99 (33.62)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                             2:23.08
     1) Boccio, Niki J 11               2) Fairbanks, Briana L 11
     3) Martirano, Chloe 12             4) Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana H 11
                  34.20     1:11.23 (37.03)     1:46.54 (35.31)     2:23.08 (36.54)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:26.21
     1) Bormann, Kristen E 11           2) Dunaisky, Rachel I 11
     3) Kassner, Jamie X 12             4) Zhou, Alice 11
                  35.69     1:13.40 (37.71)     1:48.53 (35.13)     2:26.21 (37.68)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                                  DQ
     1) Bassi, Julia E 11               2) DaSilva, Taylor A 11
     3) LaSala, Brielle V 12            4) Robinson, Erica D 12
                  31.11     1:01.00 (29.89)     1:34.67 (33.67)          DQ (32.15)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Mullaney, Megan G 12            2) Sigaty, Christine T 12
     3) Narus, Jessica L 11             4) Simonetti, Christina F 11
                  29.84     1:00.22 (30.38)     1:29.90 (29.68)          DQ (25.69)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                                  DQ
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 11          2) D'Angelo, Caroline R 11
     3) Lampe, Shannon E 12             4) Brennan, Alyssa M 11
                  34.68     1:08.68 (34.00)     1:38.38 (29.70)          DQ (27.30)

Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:58.38
                  29.57     1:00.39 (30.82)     1:31.44 (31.05)     1:58.38 (26.94)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:02.56
     1) Matthes, Collin 12              2) Casey, Sean 12
     3) melin, paul P 12                4) Hausmann, Edward C 12
                  30.69     1:03.73 (33.04)     1:35.46 (31.73)     2:02.56 (27.10)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:11.77
     1) Maldonado, Eric R 12            2) Farrington, Aindriu D 12
     3) Lange, Blaize J 11              4) Chipev, Liuben C 11
                  30.00     1:06.58 (36.58)     1:39.24 (32.66)     2:11.77 (32.53)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:14.46
     1) Hayes, Connor 11                2) Kontos, Nicholas G 11
     3) Fischetti, Michael 12           4) Pangal, John P 12
                  33.94     1:08.62 (34.68)     1:42.31 (33.69)     2:14.46 (32.15)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:14.50
     1) Weilert, John 12                2) Broderick, Paul R 12
     3) Lanzarotta, James P 12          4) Weilert, Justin 12
                  34.09     1:10.34 (36.25)     1:42.41 (32.07)     2:14.50 (32.09)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:19.42
     1) Zhang, Daniel 12                2) Fitzgerald, Bobby J 12
     3) Harkin, Sean W 11               4) Loper, Michael D 11
                  32.40     1:04.28 (31.88)     1:38.51 (34.23)     2:19.42 (40.91)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                                  DQ
     1) Zhu, Joseph 12                  2) Gombert, Michael E 12
     3) Huchthausen, James A 11         4) Luchsinger, Sean P 11
                  33.61     1:13.96 (40.35)     1:54.30 (40.34)          DQ (36.50)

Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:17.52
     1) Pappalardo, Jacqueline L 8      2) Drury, Shannon 8
     3) Boriskin, Madison E 8           4) Desousa, Dana 8
                  37.68     1:17.52 (39.84)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                             1:18.97
     1) Torrico, Samantha A 8           2) Bertini, Rachael N 8
     3) Kneessy, Lauren M 8             4) Hutzler, Alexandra P 8
                  40.54     1:18.97 (38.43)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:20.78
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 8           2) Theofield, Lindsay 8
     3) Rajput, Aikta 8                 4) Guastella, Emma 8
                  41.70     1:20.78 (39.08)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:26.33
     1) Shutowich, Kira 8               2) Walker, Kathryn L 7
     3) Carey, Alanna A 8               4) LaSala, Camryn R 8
                  42.06     1:26.33 (44.27)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             1:27.48
     1) Theofanous, Gabrielle M 8       2) Aiello, Kayleigh M 8
     3) Heller, Elizabeth H 7           4) Pozmanter, Kristen L 8
                  43.35     1:27.48 (44.13)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             1:32.22
     1) Stansbury, Kate 8               2) Wang, Katie E 6
     3) Catterson, Sarah E 8            4) Lewis, Jessie T 8
                  46.00     1:32.22 (46.22)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Santore, Lee Ann 7              2) Crosby, Amanda 8
     3) Swartwout, Erica 8              4) zukowski, carli 7
                  42.00          DQ (36.45)

Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:26.83
     1) Spitzenberger, Erik F 7         2) Wang, Eric E 8
     3) Gao, Ryan X 8                   4) Pozmanter, Matthew S 8
                  42.06     1:26.83 (44.77)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:40.39
     1) Kahn, Adam A 8                  2) Liu, Alex 8
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 6                4) Hansen, Daniel J 8
                  40.99     1:40.39 (59.40)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             1:43.43
     1) Van Velsor, Kyle F 8            2) Caporusso, Philip V 7
     3) Kaplan, Zachary I 7             4) Sanders, Elijah H 8
                  54.17     1:43.43 (49.26)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             1:50.91
     1) Suslan, Ryan M 7                2) Burke, Ryan M 7
     3) Germain, David A 8              4) Robertson, Patrick W 7
                  55.34     1:50.91 (55.57)

Event 301  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          37.55
  2 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          37.86

Event 307  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.51

Event 309  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                        1:43.94

Event 310  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.73

Event 311  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                            43.97

Event 501  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   32.91
  2 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            33.03
  3 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          33.54
  4 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          38.27

Event 505  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.13
  2 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          44.75

Event 506  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR                        1:12.15
  2 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          1:16.56
  3 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:23.87
  4 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.49

Event 508  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                   37.37
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   37.38
  3 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          38.68
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                          43.79
  5 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   44.59
  6 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          44.75

Event 509  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:13.07
  2 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.60
  3 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.82
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.05
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.23

Event 511  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                          30.98
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          33.60


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit