2005-MR-Senior Mets SC
2/3/2005 to 2/6/2005

Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC
               10:01.09  NAT
               10:21.29  JR
               10:40.29  SECT
               11:09.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:55.69 NAT     30
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)     1:27.20 (30.00)     1:56.93 (29.73)
        2:26.75 (29.82)     2:56.53 (29.78)     3:26.35 (29.82)     3:56.29 (29.94)
        4:26.08 (29.79)     4:55.93 (29.85)     5:25.69 (29.76)     5:55.41 (29.72)
        6:25.69 (30.28)     6:55.98 (30.29)     7:26.41 (30.43)     7:56.64 (30.23)
        8:26.72 (30.08)     8:56.75 (30.03)     9:26.70 (29.95)     9:55.69 (28.99)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR                    10:02.95 JR      27
                  27.73       57.05 (29.32)     1:26.93 (29.88)     1:56.85 (29.92)
        2:26.96 (30.11)     2:57.31 (30.35)     3:27.43 (30.12)     3:57.59 (30.16)
        4:27.87 (30.28)     4:58.36 (30.49)     5:28.63 (30.27)     5:59.01 (30.38)
        6:29.26 (30.25)     6:59.73 (30.47)     7:30.58 (30.85)     8:01.26 (30.68)
        8:31.71 (30.45)     9:02.08 (30.37)     9:32.54 (30.46)    10:02.95 (30.41)
  3 Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR                        10:04.64 JR      26
                  27.20       56.64 (29.44)     1:26.75 (30.11)     1:57.01 (30.26)
        2:27.07 (30.06)     2:57.34 (30.27)     3:27.98 (30.64)     3:58.45 (30.47)
        4:28.87 (30.42)     4:59.54 (30.67)     5:30.05 (30.51)     6:00.66 (30.61)
        6:31.29 (30.63)     7:02.16 (30.87)     7:32.69 (30.53)     8:03.09 (30.40)
        8:33.23 (30.14)     9:03.75 (30.52)     9:34.41 (30.66)    10:04.64 (30.23)
  4 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR                       10:13.44 JR      25
                  28.44       58.76 (30.32)     1:29.36 (30.60)     2:00.03 (30.67)
        2:30.68 (30.65)     3:01.17 (30.49)     3:31.76 (30.59)     4:02.59 (30.83)
        4:33.27 (30.68)     5:04.12 (30.85)     5:35.01 (30.89)     6:05.92 (30.91)
        6:36.99 (31.07)     7:08.11 (31.12)     7:39.35 (31.24)     8:10.58 (31.23)
        8:41.89 (31.31)     9:13.24 (31.35)     9:44.13 (30.89)    10:13.44 (29.31)
  5 Guyett, Caren E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               10:19.00 JR      24
                  28.45       58.74 (30.29)     1:29.41 (30.67)     2:00.02 (30.61)
        2:31.02 (31.00)     3:01.75 (30.73)     3:32.66 (30.91)     4:03.63 (30.97)
        4:34.53 (30.90)     5:05.76 (31.23)     5:36.95 (31.19)     6:08.08 (31.13)
        6:39.14 (31.06)     7:10.65 (31.51)     7:41.64 (30.99)     8:13.14 (31.50)
        8:44.56 (31.42)     9:16.29 (31.73)     9:47.80 (31.51)    10:19.00 (31.20)
  6 Kane, Kandra L      16 TVSC-MR                       10:23.40 SECT    23
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:29.97 (31.20)     2:01.42 (31.45)
        2:32.70 (31.28)     3:04.19 (31.49)     3:35.61 (31.42)     4:06.96 (31.35)
        4:38.55 (31.59)     5:09.95 (31.40)     5:41.03 (31.08)     6:12.16 (31.13)
        6:43.15 (30.99)     7:14.21 (31.06)     7:45.86 (31.65)     8:17.21 (31.35)
        8:48.70 (31.49)     9:20.57 (31.87)     9:52.47 (31.90)    10:23.40 (30.93)
  7 Daly, Jenna S       14 LIAC-MR                       10:25.16 SECT    22
                  28.77       59.30 (30.53)     1:30.08 (30.78)     2:00.72 (30.64)
        2:31.48 (30.76)     3:02.13 (30.65)     3:33.17 (31.04)     4:04.46 (31.29)
        4:35.51 (31.05)     5:06.99 (31.48)     5:38.66 (31.67)     6:10.12 (31.46)
        6:41.88 (31.76)     7:13.58 (31.70)     7:45.45 (31.87)     8:17.69 (32.24)
        8:49.93 (32.24)     9:21.82 (31.89)     9:53.75 (31.93)    10:25.16 (31.41)
  8 Duguet, Paola       17 BAD-MR                        10:26.90 SECT    21
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)     1:29.28 (30.84)     2:00.37 (31.09)
        2:31.84 (31.47)     3:03.24 (31.40)     3:35.01 (31.77)     4:06.58 (31.57)
        4:38.25 (31.67)     5:09.93 (31.68)     5:41.59 (31.66)     6:13.36 (31.77)
        6:45.18 (31.82)     7:16.97 (31.79)     7:48.81 (31.84)     8:20.79 (31.98)
        8:52.56 (31.77)     9:24.52 (31.96)     9:55.97 (31.45)    10:26.90 (30.93)
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR           10:27.68 SECT    19
                  27.85       58.31 (30.46)     1:29.53 (31.22)     2:00.95 (31.42)
        2:32.39 (31.44)     3:03.79 (31.40)     3:35.08 (31.29)     4:06.52 (31.44)
        4:37.89 (31.37)     5:09.54 (31.65)     5:40.73 (31.19)     6:12.25 (31.52)
        6:43.88 (31.63)     7:15.90 (32.02)     7:47.87 (31.97)     8:19.70 (31.83)
        8:51.79 (32.09)     9:23.93 (32.14)     9:56.14 (32.21)    10:27.68 (31.54)
 10 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR                        10:30.95 SECT    17
                  28.22       59.34 (31.12)     1:30.73 (31.39)     2:02.00 (31.27)
        2:33.22 (31.22)     3:04.38 (31.16)     3:35.68 (31.30)     4:07.06 (31.38)
        4:38.54 (31.48)     5:09.98 (31.44)     5:41.49 (31.51)     6:12.98 (31.49)
        6:44.66 (31.68)     7:16.60 (31.94)     7:48.70 (32.10)     8:21.01 (32.31)
        8:53.54 (32.53)     9:26.00 (32.46)     9:58.69 (32.69)    10:30.95 (32.26)
 11 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR           10:32.98 SECT    16
                  28.69       59.87 (31.18)     1:31.74 (31.87)     2:03.80 (32.06)
        2:35.82 (32.02)     3:07.82 (32.00)     3:39.82 (32.00)     4:11.63 (31.81)
        4:43.34 (31.71)     5:15.31 (31.97)     5:47.34 (32.03)     6:19.26 (31.92)
        6:51.30 (32.04)     7:23.27 (31.97)     7:55.02 (31.75)     8:27.21 (32.19)
        8:59.21 (32.00)     9:31.02 (31.81)    10:02.48 (31.46)    10:32.98 (30.50)
 12 Derlath, Erica A    14 Express Swimming-MR           10:33.09 SECT    15
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:29.85 (31.15)     2:01.20 (31.35)
        2:32.89 (31.69)     3:04.50 (31.61)     3:36.52 (32.02)     4:08.48 (31.96)
        4:40.60 (32.12)     5:12.90 (32.30)     5:45.20 (32.30)     6:17.31 (32.11)
        6:49.33 (32.02)     7:21.35 (32.02)     7:53.53 (32.18)     8:26.00 (32.47)
        8:58.65 (32.65)     9:30.67 (32.02)    10:02.43 (31.76)    10:33.09 (30.66)
 13 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR             10:38.00 SECT    14
                  29.46     1:01.10 (31.64)     1:33.40 (32.30)     2:05.47 (32.07)
        2:37.51 (32.04)     3:09.59 (32.08)     3:41.96 (32.37)     4:14.43 (32.47)
        4:47.01 (32.58)     5:19.42 (32.41)     5:51.81 (32.39)     6:23.83 (32.02)
        6:56.11 (32.28)     7:28.11 (32.00)     7:59.85 (31.74)     8:32.02 (32.17)
        9:03.98 (31.96)     9:35.92 (31.94)    10:08.04 (32.12)    10:38.00 (29.96)
 14 Minowitz, Amy M     15 Middies-MR                    10:39.75 SECT    13
                  28.39       59.60 (31.21)     1:31.52 (31.92)     2:03.61 (32.09)
        2:35.61 (32.00)     3:07.72 (32.11)     3:39.79 (32.07)     4:11.98 (32.19)
        4:44.11 (32.13)     5:16.28 (32.17)     5:48.64 (32.36)     6:20.98 (32.34)
        6:53.47 (32.49)     7:25.78 (32.31)     7:58.59 (32.81)     8:31.26 (32.67)
        9:03.74 (32.48)     9:36.33 (32.59)    10:08.66 (32.33)    10:39.75 (31.09)
 15 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR             10:41.90 METS    12
                  29.46     1:00.78 (31.32)     1:32.89 (32.11)     2:04.90 (32.01)
        2:37.10 (32.20)     3:09.36 (32.26)     3:41.74 (32.38)     4:14.07 (32.33)
        4:46.34 (32.27)     5:18.59 (32.25)     5:50.82 (32.23)     6:23.18 (32.36)
        6:55.61 (32.43)     7:28.13 (32.52)     8:00.66 (32.53)     8:33.10 (32.44)
        9:05.69 (32.59)     9:38.30 (32.61)    10:10.72 (32.42)    10:41.90 (31.18)
 16 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR                    10:45.61 METS    11
                  29.77     1:01.63 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.23)     2:05.97 (32.11)
        2:38.39 (32.42)     3:10.85 (32.46)     3:43.20 (32.35)     4:15.97 (32.77)
        4:48.93 (32.96)     5:21.87 (32.94)     5:54.42 (32.55)     6:27.24 (32.82)
        7:00.09 (32.85)     7:32.66 (32.57)     8:05.30 (32.64)     8:37.85 (32.55)
        9:10.51 (32.66)     9:43.03 (32.52)    10:15.40 (32.37)    10:45.61 (30.21)
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR                    10:48.63 METS     9
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)     1:34.32 (32.63)     2:06.85 (32.53)
        2:39.38 (32.53)     3:12.11 (32.73)     3:44.83 (32.72)     4:17.68 (32.85)
        4:50.92 (33.24)     5:23.61 (32.69)     5:56.42 (32.81)     6:29.34 (32.92)
        7:02.00 (32.66)     7:34.91 (32.91)     8:07.60 (32.69)     8:40.15 (32.55)
        9:13.02 (32.87)     9:45.44 (32.42)    10:17.73 (32.29)    10:48.63 (30.90)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan       13 BAD-MR                        10:48.78 METS     7
                  29.27     1:00.92 (31.65)     1:33.08 (32.16)     2:05.27 (32.19)
        2:37.49 (32.22)     3:09.59 (32.10)     3:42.00 (32.41)     4:14.05 (32.05)
        4:46.54 (32.49)     5:18.88 (32.34)     5:51.30 (32.42)     6:24.17 (32.87)
        6:56.99 (32.82)     7:30.12 (33.13)     8:03.29 (33.17)     8:36.67 (33.38)
        9:09.78 (33.11)     9:43.42 (33.64)    10:16.88 (33.46)    10:48.78 (31.90)
 19 Groenewoud, Carmen  16 BAD-MR                        10:49.02 METS     6
                  29.59     1:01.38 (31.79)     1:33.51 (32.13)     2:05.95 (32.44)
        2:38.49 (32.54)     3:11.02 (32.53)     3:43.65 (32.63)     4:16.31 (32.66)
        4:49.25 (32.94)     5:22.12 (32.87)     5:54.71 (32.59)     6:27.58 (32.87)
        7:00.62 (33.04)     7:33.35 (32.73)     8:06.14 (32.79)     8:39.09 (32.95)
        9:11.59 (32.50)     9:45.06 (33.47)    10:17.95 (32.89)    10:49.02 (31.07)
 20 Festa, Julia D      13 LIAC-MR                       10:49.04 METS     5
                  29.75     1:01.60 (31.85)     1:33.63 (32.03)     2:05.78 (32.15)
        2:38.04 (32.26)     3:10.46 (32.42)     3:42.75 (32.29)     4:15.55 (32.80)
        4:48.06 (32.51)     5:20.83 (32.77)     5:53.27 (32.44)     6:26.26 (32.99)
        6:59.69 (33.43)     7:32.66 (32.97)     8:06.26 (33.60)     8:39.50 (33.24)
        9:13.03 (33.53)     9:46.11 (33.08)    10:18.68 (32.57)    10:49.04 (30.36)
 21 McKenna, Clare M    17 LIAC-MR                       10:50.26 METS     4
                  29.67     1:01.33 (31.66)     1:33.14 (31.81)     2:05.37 (32.23)
        2:37.74 (32.37)     3:10.09 (32.35)     3:42.58 (32.49)     4:15.14 (32.56)
        4:47.66 (32.52)     5:20.19 (32.53)     5:53.31 (33.12)     6:26.37 (33.06)
        6:59.21 (32.84)     7:32.14 (32.93)     8:05.51 (33.37)     8:38.61 (33.10)
        9:11.63 (33.02)     9:45.02 (33.39)    10:18.20 (33.18)    10:50.26 (32.06)
 22 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR                       10:52.32 METS     3
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:33.92 (32.19)     2:06.47 (32.55)
        2:39.20 (32.73)     3:12.07 (32.87)     3:45.16 (33.09)     4:18.41 (33.25)
        4:51.28 (32.87)     5:24.10 (32.82)     5:57.00 (32.90)     6:30.08 (33.08)
        7:03.21 (33.13)     7:36.49 (33.28)     8:09.35 (32.86)     8:42.56 (33.21)
        9:15.39 (32.83)     9:48.29 (32.90)    10:20.58 (32.29)    10:52.32 (31.74)
 23 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR                    10:56.47 METS     2
                  28.60     1:00.26 (31.66)     1:32.07 (31.81)     2:04.01 (31.94)
        2:36.18 (32.17)     3:08.85 (32.67)     3:41.40 (32.55)     4:14.10 (32.70)
        4:47.06 (32.96)     5:19.72 (32.66)     5:53.01 (33.29)     6:26.14 (33.13)
        6:59.57 (33.43)     7:33.55 (33.98)     8:07.02 (33.47)     8:40.80 (33.78)
        9:15.00 (34.20)     9:49.02 (34.02)    10:22.93 (33.91)    10:56.47 (33.54)
 24 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR                       10:58.62 METS     1
                  30.21     1:02.54 (32.33)     1:35.20 (32.66)     2:08.19 (32.99)
        2:41.39 (33.20)     3:14.46 (33.07)     3:47.57 (33.11)     4:20.81 (33.24)
        4:53.56 (32.75)     5:26.73 (33.17)     5:59.99 (33.26)     6:33.28 (33.29)
        7:06.78 (33.50)     7:40.34 (33.56)     8:13.84 (33.50)     8:46.88 (33.04)
        9:20.13 (33.25)     9:53.15 (33.02)    10:25.93 (32.78)    10:58.62 (32.69)
 25 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                         11:01.87 METS
                  29.37     1:01.23 (31.86)     1:33.99 (32.76)     2:07.13 (33.14)
        2:40.30 (33.17)     3:13.35 (33.05)     3:46.98 (33.63)     4:20.29 (33.31)
        4:53.94 (33.65)     5:27.59 (33.65)     6:01.07 (33.48)     6:34.67 (33.60)
        7:08.26 (33.59)     7:41.79 (33.53)     8:15.43 (33.64)     8:48.99 (33.56)
        9:22.56 (33.57)     9:55.94 (33.38)    10:29.37 (33.43)    11:01.87 (32.50)
 26 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR                       11:02.07 METS
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)     1:36.36 (33.22)     2:09.93 (33.57)
        2:43.62 (33.69)     3:17.21 (33.59)     3:50.83 (33.62)     4:24.24 (33.41)
        4:58.11 (33.87)     5:31.22 (33.11)     6:04.45 (33.23)     6:37.56 (33.11)
        7:10.88 (33.32)     7:44.17 (33.29)     8:17.64 (33.47)     8:50.79 (33.15)
        9:24.25 (33.46)     9:57.49 (33.24)    10:30.30 (32.81)    11:02.07 (31.77)
 27 Winkler, Caitlin    14 FLY-MR                        11:04.52 METS
                  28.91     1:00.89 (31.98)     1:33.88 (32.99)     2:07.01 (33.13)
        2:40.30 (33.29)     3:14.07 (33.77)     3:47.97 (33.90)     4:21.75 (33.78)
        4:55.67 (33.92)     5:29.36 (33.69)     6:02.56 (33.20)     6:36.20 (33.64)
        7:10.05 (33.85)     7:43.82 (33.77)     8:17.16 (33.34)     8:51.25 (34.09)
        9:24.64 (33.39)     9:58.05 (33.41)    10:31.77 (33.72)    11:04.52 (32.75)
 28 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR                       11:07.83 METS
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:35.44 (32.96)     2:08.85 (33.41)
        2:42.26 (33.41)     3:16.05 (33.79)     3:50.16 (34.11)     4:23.88 (33.72)
        4:58.19 (34.31)     5:31.93 (33.74)     6:05.42 (33.49)     6:39.04 (33.62)
        7:13.30 (34.26)     7:47.68 (34.38)     8:21.70 (34.02)     8:55.31 (33.61)
        9:29.16 (33.85)    10:02.57 (33.41)    10:36.20 (33.63)    11:07.83 (31.63)
 29 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR                    11:14.77
                  29.79     1:01.79 (32.00)     1:34.56 (32.77)     2:07.53 (32.97)
        2:41.00 (33.47)     3:14.36 (33.36)     3:47.99 (33.63)     4:21.66 (33.67)
        4:55.44 (33.78)     5:29.54 (34.10)     6:03.67 (34.13)     6:38.19 (34.52)
        7:12.81 (34.62)     7:47.60 (34.79)     8:22.51 (34.91)     8:57.05 (34.54)
        9:31.80 (34.75)    10:06.79 (34.99)    10:41.04 (34.25)    11:14.77 (33.73)
 30 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR                    11:16.97
                  30.56     1:03.61 (33.05)     1:37.35 (33.74)     2:11.11 (33.76)
        2:45.03 (33.92)     3:18.76 (33.73)     3:52.95 (34.19)     4:27.23 (34.28)
        5:01.09 (33.86)     5:35.11 (34.02)     6:09.02 (33.91)     6:43.50 (34.48)
        7:17.83 (34.33)     7:52.15 (34.32)     8:26.46 (34.31)     9:00.56 (34.10)
        9:34.85 (34.29)    10:09.07 (34.22)    10:43.41 (34.34)    11:16.97 (33.56)

Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30      2/1983 T. CORBISIERO, CU
                9:20.99  NAT
                9:39.79  JR
               10:09.89  SECT
               10:45.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Matt C     17 LIAC-MR                        9:38.97 JR      30
                  26.69       55.44 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.09)     1:53.47 (28.94)
        2:22.65 (29.18)     2:52.18 (29.53)     3:22.01 (29.83)     3:51.96 (29.95)
        4:21.17 (29.21)     4:50.48 (29.31)     5:19.49 (29.01)     5:48.72 (29.23)
        6:17.85 (29.13)     6:46.99 (29.14)     7:16.12 (29.13)     7:44.68 (28.56)
        8:13.57 (28.89)     8:42.50 (28.93)     9:11.15 (28.65)     9:38.97 (27.82)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR                        9:44.48 SECT    27
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)     1:24.93 (29.30)     1:54.16 (29.23)
        2:23.40 (29.24)     2:52.57 (29.17)     3:22.10 (29.53)     3:51.84 (29.74)
        4:21.50 (29.66)     4:51.17 (29.67)     5:20.72 (29.55)     5:50.11 (29.39)
        6:19.99 (29.88)     6:49.72 (29.73)     7:19.57 (29.85)     7:49.28 (29.71)
        8:18.72 (29.44)     8:47.99 (29.27)     9:16.81 (28.82)     9:44.48 (27.67)
  3 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                         9:46.75 SECT    26
                  25.78       54.50 (28.72)     1:23.68 (29.18)     1:52.88 (29.20)
        2:22.42 (29.54)     2:51.81 (29.39)     3:21.54 (29.73)     3:51.39 (29.85)
        4:21.24 (29.85)     4:50.91 (29.67)     5:20.48 (29.57)     5:50.05 (29.57)
        6:19.88 (29.83)     6:49.62 (29.74)     7:19.49 (29.87)     7:49.16 (29.67)
        8:18.67 (29.51)     8:48.12 (29.45)     9:17.73 (29.61)     9:46.75 (29.02)
  4 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                         9:48.15 SECT    25
                  25.76       54.29 (28.53)     1:23.59 (29.30)     1:52.93 (29.34)
        2:22.47 (29.54)     2:52.06 (29.59)     3:21.84 (29.78)     3:51.81 (29.97)
        4:21.93 (30.12)     4:52.07 (30.14)     5:21.54 (29.47)     5:51.37 (29.83)
        6:21.41 (30.04)     6:51.17 (29.76)     7:20.97 (29.80)     7:50.52 (29.55)
        8:20.09 (29.57)     8:49.96 (29.87)     9:19.42 (29.46)     9:48.15 (28.73)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas  13 TVSC-MR                        9:54.44 SECT    24
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)     1:24.30 (29.44)     1:53.94 (29.64)
        2:23.86 (29.92)     2:53.48 (29.62)     3:23.30 (29.82)     3:53.16 (29.86)
        4:23.42 (30.26)     4:53.54 (30.12)     5:23.95 (30.41)     5:53.68 (29.73)
        6:23.69 (30.01)     6:53.94 (30.25)     7:24.08 (30.14)     7:54.06 (29.98)
        8:24.32 (30.26)     8:54.49 (30.17)     9:24.84 (30.35)     9:54.44 (29.60)
  6 Morrissey, Sean W   15 BAD-MR                        10:01.05 SECT    23
                  27.24       56.57 (29.33)     1:26.63 (30.06)     1:56.76 (30.13)
        2:26.67 (29.91)     2:57.02 (30.35)     3:27.33 (30.31)     3:57.63 (30.30)
        4:28.09 (30.46)     4:58.41 (30.32)     5:28.67 (30.26)     5:59.05 (30.38)
        6:29.20 (30.15)     6:59.56 (30.36)     7:29.78 (30.22)     8:00.07 (30.29)
        8:30.45 (30.38)     9:00.99 (30.54)     9:31.47 (30.48)    10:01.05 (29.58)
  7 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR                       10:06.82 SECT    22
                  27.56       57.89 (30.33)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:59.15 (30.65)
        2:29.62 (30.47)     2:59.80 (30.18)     3:30.10 (30.30)     4:01.01 (30.91)
        4:31.81 (30.80)     5:02.67 (30.86)     5:33.10 (30.43)     6:03.48 (30.38)
        6:34.14 (30.66)     7:04.71 (30.57)     7:35.24 (30.53)     8:05.84 (30.60)
        8:36.61 (30.77)     9:07.54 (30.93)     9:37.87 (30.33)    10:06.82 (28.95)
  8 Milkovich, Kevin P  17 NBS-MR                        10:09.42 SECT    21
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)     1:28.35 (30.48)     1:58.65 (30.30)
        2:29.54 (30.89)     3:00.11 (30.57)     3:30.45 (30.34)     4:01.15 (30.70)
        4:31.85 (30.70)     5:02.43 (30.58)     5:33.29 (30.86)     6:03.84 (30.55)
        6:34.41 (30.57)     7:05.06 (30.65)     7:35.80 (30.74)     8:06.68 (30.88)
        8:37.34 (30.66)     9:08.56 (31.22)     9:39.11 (30.55)    10:09.42 (30.31)
  9 Lane, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                       10:11.48 METS    19
                  27.68       58.00 (30.32)     1:28.98 (30.98)     2:00.35 (31.37)
        2:31.03 (30.68)     3:01.54 (30.51)     3:32.60 (31.06)     4:03.41 (30.81)
        4:34.43 (31.02)     5:05.19 (30.76)     5:36.07 (30.88)     6:06.57 (30.50)
        6:37.50 (30.93)     7:08.53 (31.03)     7:39.29 (30.76)     8:09.65 (30.36)
        8:40.38 (30.73)     9:11.32 (30.94)     9:41.87 (30.55)    10:11.48 (29.61)
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR             10:15.54 METS    17
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)     1:26.65 (29.76)     1:56.44 (29.79)
        2:26.39 (29.95)     2:56.60 (30.21)     3:27.19 (30.59)     3:58.02 (30.83)
        4:28.76 (30.74)     5:00.05 (31.29)     5:31.59 (31.54)     6:02.86 (31.27)
        6:34.39 (31.53)     7:06.04 (31.65)     7:37.55 (31.51)     8:09.35 (31.80)
        8:41.40 (32.05)     9:13.28 (31.88)     9:45.00 (31.72)    10:15.54 (30.54)
 11 Wisniewski, Robert  36 BAD-MR                        10:17.18 METS    16
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)     1:30.74 (31.32)     2:01.99 (31.25)
        2:33.04 (31.05)     3:04.23 (31.19)     3:35.22 (30.99)     4:06.69 (31.47)
        4:38.07 (31.38)     5:09.36 (31.29)     5:40.60 (31.24)     6:12.08 (31.48)
        6:43.38 (31.30)     7:14.69 (31.31)     7:45.57 (30.88)     8:16.23 (30.66)
        8:47.35 (31.12)     9:18.66 (31.31)     9:49.64 (30.98)    10:17.18 (27.54)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR           10:17.50 METS    15
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)     1:29.34 (30.94)     2:00.68 (31.34)
        2:31.97 (31.29)     3:03.06 (31.09)     3:34.48 (31.42)     4:05.77 (31.29)
        4:37.14 (31.37)     5:08.76 (31.62)     5:40.04 (31.28)     6:11.29 (31.25)
        6:42.47 (31.18)     7:13.77 (31.30)     7:44.75 (30.98)     8:15.89 (31.14)
        8:46.86 (30.97)     9:18.29 (31.43)     9:48.86 (30.57)    10:17.50 (28.64)
 13 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR                  10:19.63 METS    14
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)     1:28.39 (30.49)     1:59.49 (31.10)
        2:30.31 (30.82)     3:01.88 (31.57)     3:32.71 (30.83)     4:03.85 (31.14)
        4:35.25 (31.40)     5:06.64 (31.39)     5:38.35 (31.71)     6:09.45 (31.10)
        6:41.63 (32.18)     7:13.56 (31.93)     7:45.18 (31.62)     8:16.58 (31.40)
        8:48.21 (31.63)     9:19.57 (31.36)     9:49.95 (30.38)    10:19.63 (29.68)
 14 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR                        10:20.67 METS    13
                  27.19       56.90 (29.71)     1:27.73 (30.83)     1:58.60 (30.87)
        2:29.79 (31.19)     3:01.33 (31.54)     3:32.78 (31.45)     4:04.39 (31.61)
        4:36.24 (31.85)     5:08.14 (31.90)     5:39.86 (31.72)     6:11.63 (31.77)
        6:42.81 (31.18)     7:14.86 (32.05)     7:46.18 (31.32)     8:17.53 (31.35)
        8:48.94 (31.41)     9:20.09 (31.15)     9:50.73 (30.64)    10:20.67 (29.94)
 15 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR                    10:21.69 METS    12
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)     1:29.17 (31.13)     2:00.09 (30.92)
        2:31.58 (31.49)     3:03.01 (31.43)     3:34.66 (31.65)     4:06.65 (31.99)
        4:38.19 (31.54)     5:09.35 (31.16)     5:41.04 (31.69)     6:13.42 (32.38)
        6:44.99 (31.57)     7:16.61 (31.62)     7:48.34 (31.73)     8:20.46 (32.12)
        8:51.36 (30.90)     9:21.84 (30.48)     9:51.95 (30.11)    10:21.69 (29.74)
 16 Swensen, Dan C      16 LIAC-MR                       10:21.82 METS    11
                  27.78       58.35 (30.57)     1:29.30 (30.95)     2:00.31 (31.01)
        2:31.71 (31.40)     3:03.02 (31.31)     3:34.49 (31.47)     4:06.18 (31.69)
        4:37.81 (31.63)     5:09.44 (31.63)     5:40.79 (31.35)     6:12.03 (31.24)
        6:43.32 (31.29)     7:14.77 (31.45)     7:46.44 (31.67)     8:17.66 (31.22)
        8:48.98 (31.32)     9:20.30 (31.32)     9:51.33 (31.03)    10:21.82 (30.49)
 17 Vogel, Daniel A     17 LIAC-MR                       10:23.76 METS     9
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)     1:29.29 (30.85)     2:00.50 (31.21)
        2:31.78 (31.28)     3:03.23 (31.45)     3:34.51 (31.28)     4:06.19 (31.68)
        4:37.67 (31.48)     5:09.41 (31.74)     5:40.79 (31.38)     6:12.31 (31.52)
        6:43.58 (31.27)     7:15.06 (31.48)     7:46.92 (31.86)     8:18.40 (31.48)
        8:49.81 (31.41)     9:21.24 (31.43)     9:52.84 (31.60)    10:23.76 (30.92)
 18 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR                    10:23.94 METS     7
                  27.79       58.79 (31.00)     1:30.88 (32.09)     2:03.03 (32.15)
        2:35.04 (32.01)     3:07.08 (32.04)     3:39.01 (31.93)     4:10.95 (31.94)
        4:42.42 (31.47)     5:13.55 (31.13)     5:44.64 (31.09)     6:15.89 (31.25)
        6:47.12 (31.23)     7:18.47 (31.35)     7:50.04 (31.57)     8:21.55 (31.51)
        8:52.59 (31.04)     9:24.11 (31.52)     9:55.84 (31.73)    10:23.94 (28.10)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR                    10:24.37 METS     6
                  27.46       57.74 (30.28)     1:28.67 (30.93)     1:59.86 (31.19)
        2:31.18 (31.32)     3:03.03 (31.85)     3:34.69 (31.66)     4:06.62 (31.93)
        4:38.44 (31.82)     5:10.04 (31.60)     5:41.58 (31.54)     6:13.08 (31.50)
        6:44.80 (31.72)     7:16.63 (31.83)     7:48.61 (31.98)     8:20.38 (31.77)
        8:52.15 (31.77)     9:23.49 (31.34)     9:54.07 (30.58)    10:24.37 (30.30)
 20 Hughes, Michael G   15 BAD-MR                        10:25.25 METS     5
                  27.39       57.79 (30.40)     1:28.52 (30.73)     1:59.76 (31.24)
        2:30.81 (31.05)     3:02.42 (31.61)     3:33.93 (31.51)     4:05.14 (31.21)
        4:36.72 (31.58)     5:08.57 (31.85)     5:39.55 (30.98)     6:11.33 (31.78)
        6:42.83 (31.50)     7:14.49 (31.66)     7:46.47 (31.98)     8:18.45 (31.98)
        8:50.50 (32.05)     9:22.82 (32.32)     9:54.01 (31.19)    10:25.25 (31.24)
 21 Panzarino, Michael  14 Middies-MR                    10:26.09 METS     4
                  28.37       58.55 (30.18)     1:30.01 (31.46)     2:01.30 (31.29)
        2:32.63 (31.33)     3:03.88 (31.25)     3:35.55 (31.67)     4:07.49 (31.94)
        4:39.24 (31.75)     5:11.49 (32.25)     5:43.23 (31.74)     6:15.01 (31.78)
        6:47.36 (32.35)     7:18.82 (31.46)     7:50.25 (31.43)     8:22.25 (32.00)
        8:54.11 (31.86)     9:25.30 (31.19)     9:56.16 (30.86)    10:26.09 (29.93)
 22 Jacobson, Matt A    14 BAD-MR                        10:31.64 METS     3
                  27.42       57.40 (29.98)     1:27.90 (30.50)     1:58.88 (30.98)
        2:29.40 (30.52)     3:00.80 (31.40)     3:32.18 (31.38)     4:03.61 (31.43)
        4:34.98 (31.37)     5:06.71 (31.73)     5:38.22 (31.51)     6:09.92 (31.70)
        6:41.68 (31.76)     7:14.00 (32.32)     7:46.94 (32.94)     8:19.96 (33.02)
        8:52.93 (32.97)     9:26.15 (33.22)     9:59.23 (33.08)    10:31.64 (32.41)
 23 Ballinger, David B  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR               10:35.19 METS     2
                  26.85       56.98 (30.13)     1:28.37 (31.39)     2:00.16 (31.79)
        2:32.30 (32.14)     3:03.92 (31.62)     3:35.24 (31.32)     4:06.80 (31.56)
        4:38.64 (31.84)     5:11.02 (32.38)     5:42.93 (31.91)     6:14.98 (32.05)
        6:47.35 (32.37)     7:19.74 (32.39)     7:52.00 (32.26)     8:24.66 (32.66)
        8:57.98 (33.32)     9:30.68 (32.70)    10:03.29 (32.61)    10:35.19 (31.90)
 24 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR                    10:36.43 METS     1
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)     1:29.40 (31.32)     2:01.00 (31.60)
        2:32.79 (31.79)     3:04.45 (31.66)     3:36.56 (32.11)     4:09.23 (32.67)
        4:41.13 (31.90)     5:13.64 (32.51)     5:46.11 (32.47)     6:18.58 (32.47)
        6:51.04 (32.46)     7:23.43 (32.39)     7:55.88 (32.45)     8:28.05 (32.17)
        9:00.56 (32.51)     9:33.62 (33.06)    10:05.70 (32.08)    10:36.43 (30.73)
 25 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR                    10:39.14 METS
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)     1:29.70 (31.30)     2:01.20 (31.50)
        2:32.99 (31.79)     3:04.40 (31.41)     3:35.69 (31.29)     4:07.45 (31.76)
        4:39.31 (31.86)     5:11.83 (32.52)     5:44.12 (32.29)     6:16.81 (32.69)
        6:49.79 (32.98)     7:22.49 (32.70)     7:55.16 (32.67)     8:27.95 (32.79)
        9:01.31 (33.36)     9:34.19 (32.88)    10:06.92 (32.73)    10:39.14 (32.22)
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR             10:39.79 METS
                  26.02       55.84 (29.82)     1:26.84 (31.00)     1:57.85 (31.01)
        2:29.06 (31.21)     3:00.16 (31.10)     3:31.74 (31.58)     4:03.61 (31.87)
        4:34.93 (31.32)     5:06.87 (31.94)     5:38.52 (31.65)     6:11.05 (32.53)
        6:44.40 (33.35)     7:17.78 (33.38)     7:50.54 (32.76)     8:24.45 (33.91)
        8:58.74 (34.29)     9:33.66 (34.92)    10:07.48 (33.82)    10:39.79 (32.31)
 27 Pickel, James C     15 FLY-MR                        10:53.39
                  28.28       59.23 (30.95)     1:30.78 (31.55)     2:02.88 (32.10)
        2:35.51 (32.63)     3:07.75 (32.24)     3:40.47 (32.72)     4:12.96 (32.49)
        4:46.37 (33.41)     5:19.63 (33.26)     5:52.47 (32.84)     6:26.04 (33.57)
        7:00.00 (33.96)     7:32.86 (32.86)     8:06.40 (33.54)     8:39.70 (33.30)
        9:13.29 (33.59)     9:47.20 (33.91)    10:20.63 (33.43)    10:53.39 (32.76)
 28 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR                    10:59.68
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)     1:33.25 (33.14)     2:06.14 (32.89)
        2:39.18 (33.04)     3:11.96 (32.78)     3:44.68 (32.72)     4:17.82 (33.14)
        4:50.70 (32.88)     5:23.52 (32.82)     5:57.00 (33.48)     6:30.97 (33.97)
        7:05.21 (34.24)     7:38.27 (33.06)     8:11.52 (33.25)     8:45.63 (34.11)
        9:19.25 (33.62)     9:52.93 (33.68)    10:26.84 (33.91)    10:59.68 (32.84)
 29 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                        11:03.26
                  27.42       58.70 (31.28)     1:30.83 (32.13)     2:03.49 (32.66)
        2:36.44 (32.95)     3:10.03 (33.59)     3:43.53 (33.50)     4:17.63 (34.10)
        4:51.95 (34.32)                                                 6:33.75 ( )
        7:07.65 (33.90)     7:41.17 (33.52)     8:15.13 (33.96)     8:49.35 (34.22)
        9:23.73 (34.38)     9:57.96 (34.23)    10:31.43 (33.47)    11:03.26 (31.83)

Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC
                1:03.59  NAT
                1:06.89  JR
                1:08.39  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               1:07.40    1:04.43 JR      30
                  30.79     1:04.43 (33.64)
  2 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:05.97 JR      27
                  31.21     1:05.97 (34.76)
  3 Healey, Vivian O    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.66    1:07.28 SECT    26
                  32.74     1:07.28 (34.54)
  4 Bannon, Meredith L  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:07.33 SECT    25
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)
  5 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.34 SECT    24
                  32.35     1:07.34 (34.99)
  6 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR               1:07.93    1:07.41 SECT    23
                  31.66     1:07.41 (35.75)
  7 Larkin, Kate C      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:07.44 SECT    22
                  32.29     1:07.44 (35.15)
  8 Bui, Tiffany T      17 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:07.51 SECT    21
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)
B - Final
  9 Groenewoud, Carmen  16 BAD-MR               1:09.37    1:08.62 METS    19
                  32.81     1:08.62 (35.81)
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               1:09.66    1:09.11 METS    17
                  32.52     1:09.11 (36.59)
 11 Wilde, Joy A        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:09.13 METS    16
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)
 12 Evans, Laura A      13 BAD-MR               1:09.64    1:09.35 METS    15
                  33.45     1:09.35 (35.90)
 13 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               1:10.06    1:09.78 METS    14
                  33.21     1:09.78 (36.57)
 14 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                1:09.72    1:10.12 METS    13
                  33.21     1:10.12 (36.91)
 15 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               1:09.86    1:10.75 METS    12
                  33.86     1:10.75 (36.89)
 16 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR               1:10.05    1:10.76 METS    11
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Katherine E    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.19    1:09.56 METS     9
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)
 18 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           1:10.72    1:09.63 METS     7
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)
 19 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           1:10.19    1:09.78 METS     6
                  32.92     1:09.78 (36.86)
 20 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:10.40 METS     5
                  33.48     1:10.40 (36.92)
 21 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:10.62 METS     4
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)
 22 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:10.68    1:10.73 METS     3
                  33.25     1:10.73 (37.48)
 23 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:10.94 METS     2
                  34.00     1:10.94 (36.94)
 24 DiDonato, Emily     14 OWA-MR               1:10.67    1:10.99 METS     1
                  33.59     1:10.99 (37.40)
Preliminaries
 24 Fuchs, Lauren D     18 TVSC-MR              1:11.08
 26 Harris, Katherine   14 LBA-MR               1:11.37
 26 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              1:11.37
 28 Casado, Laurie      14 CIY-MR               1:11.44
 29 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       1:11.68
 30 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.70
 31 Gorki, Alexandra G  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.78
 32 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.14
 33 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.17
 34 Bolander, Katie D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.25
 35 Trent, Alaina E     17 VAC-MR               1:12.38
 35 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               1:12.38
 37 Smith, Devin E      15 CSC-MR               1:12.47
 38 Pangilinan, Erica   14 Middies-MR           1:12.59
 39 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61
 40 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               1:12.80
 41 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.87
 42 De los Santos, Dia  12 FLY-MR               1:12.96
 43 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40
 44 Savage, Keara       16 LBA-MR               1:13.56
 45 Ha, Alyssa J        16 Middies-MR           1:13.66
 46 Arana, Priscilla    14 FLY-MR               1:13.67
 47 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR              1:13.71
 48 Klein, Morganne     12 VAC-MR               1:14.03
 49 Parodi, Annie T     16 Mantarays-MR         1:14.15
 50 Betancourt, Lauren  12 FLY-MR               1:14.19
 51 Dowd, Caitlin E     15 TVSC-MR              1:14.38
 52 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.40
 53 Guba, Ali E         13 GAEL-MR              1:16.68

Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54    2/4/2005 Nicholas S Werner, NYAC -MR
                56.29  NAT
                59.49  JR
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Nicholas S  25 NYAC-MR                58.05      56.54#JR      30
                  26.57       56.54 (29.97)
  2 Hopwood, Jeffrey C  25 NYAC-MR                59.79      56.67 JR      27
                  26.97       56.67 (29.70)
  3 Williamson, John M  29 NYAC-MR                59.28      58.60 JR      26
                  27.84       58.60 (30.76)
  4 Shaw, Bradley F     29 NYAC-MR                59.83      59.55 SECT    25
                  27.82       59.55 (31.73)
  5 Sutton, Rashad M    17 BAD-MR                 59.63      59.58 SECT    24
                  27.46       59.58 (32.12)
  6 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               1:00.89    1:01.05 SECT    23
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)
  7 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR               1:00.38    1:01.53 SECT    22
                  28.58     1:01.53 (32.95)
  8 Gorski, John H      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79    1:03.00 METS    21
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)
B - Final
  9 Lee, An-shih        17 OWA-MR               1:02.48    1:01.71 SECT    19
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)
 10 Sweeney, Joseph D   17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:02.43 METS    17
                  29.10     1:02.43 (33.33)
 11 Borger, Brian R     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98    1:02.50 METS    16
                  29.35     1:02.50 (33.15)
 12 Curci, Brian P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.13    1:02.78 METS    15
                  29.32     1:02.78 (33.46)
 13 Nam, Timothy K      14 BAD-MR               1:04.51    1:03.72 METS    14
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)
 14 Dent, Rog L         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.87 METS    13
                  30.83     1:04.87 (34.04)
 15 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:04.92 METS    12
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)
C - Final
 17 Coenen, Eben S      16 Ndac-MR              1:06.65    1:05.42 METS     9
                  30.97     1:05.42 (34.45)
 18 Lopez, Jose L       16 HYB-MR               1:06.60    1:06.93          7
                  31.29     1:06.93 (35.64)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           1:07.73    1:07.29          6
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)
B - Final
 16 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR               1:05.64
Preliminaries
 19 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR               1:07.27

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC
                1:49.09  NAT
                1:54.19  JR
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.56    1:50.92 JR      30
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)     1:22.48 (28.32)     1:50.92 (28.44)
  2 Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR               1:52.72    1:53.00 JR      27
                  26.49       54.97 (28.48)     1:24.14 (29.17)     1:53.00 (28.86)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:53.56 JR      26
                  26.68       55.61 (28.93)     1:24.74 (29.13)     1:53.56 (28.82)
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.92    1:54.16 JR      25
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:25.20 (29.14)     1:54.16 (28.96)
  5 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           1:56.62    1:54.49 SECT    24
                  26.96       55.84 (28.88)     1:24.92 (29.08)     1:54.49 (29.57)
  6 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.18    1:55.69 SECT    23
                  27.22       56.35 (29.13)     1:25.69 (29.34)     1:55.69 (30.00)
  7 Duguet, Paola       17 BAD-MR               1:55.94    1:55.93 SECT    22
                  27.31       56.47 (29.16)     1:26.05 (29.58)     1:55.93 (29.88)
  8 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:58.53 METS    21
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)     1:28.42 (30.68)     1:58.53 (30.11)
B - Final
  9 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               1:56.92    1:55.34 SECT    19
                  26.41       55.41 (29.00)     1:25.49 (30.08)     1:55.34 (29.85)
 10 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                1:56.74    1:55.53 SECT    17
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)     1:26.19 (29.50)     1:55.53 (29.34)
 11 Daly, Jenna S       14 LIAC-MR              1:57.84    1:56.55 SECT    16
                  27.63       57.22 (29.59)     1:27.25 (30.03)     1:56.55 (29.30)
 12 Colton, Kristin M   17 NBS-MR               1:56.74    1:56.61 SECT    15
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:26.40 (30.11)     1:56.61 (30.21)
 13 Bui, Tiffany T      17 Middies-MR           1:57.64    1:56.77 SECT    14
                  27.24       57.09 (29.85)     1:27.25 (30.16)     1:56.77 (29.52)
 14 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.90    1:57.31 SECT    13
                  27.16       57.30 (30.14)     1:27.88 (30.58)     1:57.31 (29.43)
 15 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR               1:57.22    1:57.40 SECT    12
                  27.01       56.86 (29.85)     1:27.55 (30.69)     1:57.40 (29.85)
 16 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.83    1:57.85 METS    11
                  27.16       56.98 (29.82)     1:27.58 (30.60)     1:57.85 (30.27)
C - Final
 17 Masterson, Keri E   16 LIAC-MR              1:59.19    1:56.76 SECT     9
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:27.55 (30.23)     1:56.76 (29.21)
 18 Bodnar, Katharine   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.89    1:57.79 SECT     7
                  27.36       57.26 (29.90)     1:27.34 (30.08)     1:57.79 (30.45)
 19 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               1:58.11    1:57.92 METS     6
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:27.65 (30.26)     1:57.92 (30.27)
 20 Staskiewicz, Sophi  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.76    1:57.94 METS     5
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)     1:28.55 (30.41)     1:57.94 (29.39)
 21 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.65    1:58.12 METS     4
                  27.80       58.07 (30.27)     1:28.62 (30.55)     1:58.12 (29.50)
 22 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.27    1:58.36 METS     3
                  27.95       57.73 (29.78)     1:28.22 (30.49)     1:58.36 (30.14)
 23 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.24    1:58.99 METS     2
                  27.43       57.98 (30.55)     1:28.79 (30.81)     1:58.99 (30.20)
 24 Tolan, Meagan A     16 LIAC-MR              1:59.47    2:02.60          1
                  28.08       58.99 (30.91)     1:30.83 (31.84)     2:02.60 (31.77)
Preliminaries
 17 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR               1:58.11
 26 Hebrank, Hilary B   16 Middies-MR           1:59.48
 27 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.50
 28 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           1:59.76
 29 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:59.87
 30 Narus, Christa D    18 North Shore-MR       2:00.10
 31 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              2:00.72
 32 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.33
 33 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              2:01.44
 34 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              2:01.47
 35 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                2:02.18
 36 Paige, Jillian M    16 NBS-MR               2:02.43
 37 Sullivan, Marykate  17 LIAC-MR              2:02.73
 38 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.78
 39 Genovese, Kate A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.83
 40 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           2:02.94
 41 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                2:03.25
 42 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           2:03.30
 43 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              2:03.45
 44 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                2:03.97
 45 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.32
 46 Strassberg, Amy     15 BAD-MR               2:04.34
 47 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           2:04.56
 48 Festa, Julia D      13 LIAC-MR              2:04.84
 49 Cimilluca, Veronic  15 WSSC-MR              2:04.98
 50 Pangilinan, Erica   14 Middies-MR           2:05.02
 51 Maldonado, Luisa J  15 BAD-MR               2:05.15
 52 DI Novis, Jenna M   17 IA-MR                2:05.43
 53 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           2:05.51
 54 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:07.86

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC
                1:38.89  NAT
                1:43.09  JR
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR               1:47.76    1:41.02 JR      30
                  23.37       48.97 (25.60)     1:14.55 (25.58)     1:41.02 (26.47)
  2 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               1:46.36    1:45.50 SECT    27
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)     1:18.46 (27.10)     1:45.50 (27.04)
  3 Gahn, Chris J       20 LIAC-MR              1:48.07    1:46.44 SECT    26
                  24.54       50.81 (26.27)     1:18.30 (27.49)     1:46.44 (28.14)
  4 Amato, Chris V      17 LIAC-MR              1:48.16    1:47.18 METS    25
                  24.96       52.22 (27.26)     1:19.57 (27.35)     1:47.18 (27.61)
  5 Scott, Norman       17 BAD-MR               1:45.26    1:47.24 METS    24
                  23.77       49.97 (26.20)     1:18.38 (28.41)     1:47.24 (28.86)
  6 Gerlach, Matt C     17 LIAC-MR              1:48.37    1:47.88 METS    23
                  25.03       52.62 (27.59)     1:20.86 (28.24)     1:47.88 (27.02)
  7 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95    1:48.26 METS    22
                  25.16       52.50 (27.34)     1:20.41 (27.91)     1:48.26 (27.85)
  8 Williams, Steve     28 NYAC-MR              1:48.43    1:49.35 METS    21
                  24.80       51.67 (26.87)     1:20.21 (28.54)     1:49.35 (29.14)
B - Final
  9 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.73    1:47.27 METS    19
                  25.76       52.95 (27.19)     1:20.42 (27.47)     1:47.27 (26.85)
 10 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR               1:48.52    1:47.40 METS    17
                  25.07       52.54 (27.47)     1:20.54 (28.00)     1:47.40 (26.86)
 11 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              1:48.53    1:48.42 METS    16
                  25.51       53.44 (27.93)     1:21.44 (28.00)     1:48.42 (26.98)
 12 Wisniewski, Robert  36 BAD-MR               1:49.06    1:48.65 METS    15
                  25.42       53.19 (27.77)     1:21.34 (28.15)     1:48.65 (27.31)
 13 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.58    1:49.46 METS    14
                  25.52       53.58 (28.06)     1:21.68 (28.10)     1:49.46 (27.78)
 14 Luchsinger, Thomas  13 TVSC-MR              1:49.76    1:49.96 METS    13
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)     1:21.68 (28.71)     1:49.96 (28.28)
 15 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               1:49.69    1:51.28 METS    12
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)     1:22.78 (28.57)     1:51.28 (28.50)
 16 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:51.62         11
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)     1:23.48 (28.43)     1:51.62 (28.14)
C - Final
 17 Hastings, Tristan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.23    1:48.29 METS     9
                  24.98       52.43 (27.45)     1:20.40 (27.97)     1:48.29 (27.89)
 18 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR               1:49.98    1:49.59 METS     7
                  25.33       52.92 (27.59)     1:21.46 (28.54)     1:49.59 (28.13)
 19 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          1:52.66    1:49.69 METS     6
                  25.50       53.43 (27.93)     1:21.81 (28.38)     1:49.69 (27.88)
 20 Morrissey, Sean W   15 BAD-MR               1:50.71    1:50.45 METS     5
                  25.47       53.64 (28.17)     1:22.18 (28.54)     1:50.45 (28.27)
 21 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.16    1:50.83 METS     4
                  25.74       54.18 (28.44)     1:23.27 (29.09)     1:50.83 (27.56)
 22 Ahern, Michael G    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.41    1:50.93 METS     3
                  26.97       55.07 (28.10)     1:22.84 (27.77)     1:50.93 (28.09)
 23 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           1:50.92    1:50.97 METS     2
                  25.48       53.56 (28.08)     1:22.34 (28.78)     1:50.97 (28.63)
 24 McNaughton, Jake J  17 BAD-MR               1:53.54    1:52.57          1
                  26.16       54.27 (28.11)     1:23.42 (29.15)     1:52.57 (29.15)
Preliminaries
 25 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR           1:53.98
 26 Hughes, Michael G   15 BAD-MR               1:55.73
 -- Zimarev, Yury       18 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC
                55.39  NAT
                58.49  JR
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:03.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23      57.07 JR      30
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)
  2 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR                58.18      57.31 JR      27
                  27.16       57.31 (30.15)
  3 Masterson, Keri E   16 LIAC-MR                56.84      57.65 JR      26
                  26.68       57.65 (30.97)
  4 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR                 58.54      59.17 SECT    25
                  28.12       59.17 (31.05)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F    16 LIAC-MR                59.24      59.24 SECT    24
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR                 59.41      59.28 SECT    23
                  27.83       59.28 (31.45)
  7 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.02      59.56 SECT    22
                  27.74       59.56 (31.82)
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30    1:00.30 METS    21
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)
B - Final
  9 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           1:00.09      58.73 SECT    19
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)
 10 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      58.78 SECT    17
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)
 11 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.56 SECT    16
                  27.43       59.56 (32.13)
 12 Paige, Jillian M    16 NBS-MR               1:00.76    1:00.72 METS    15
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth   16 Middies-MR           1:00.35    1:00.86 METS    14
                  28.53     1:00.86 (32.33)
 14 McKenna, Clare M    17 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.92 METS    13
                  28.98     1:00.92 (31.94)
 15 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               1:00.48    1:01.26 METS    12
                  28.19     1:01.26 (33.07)
 16 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.28    1:01.27 METS    11
                  28.82     1:01.27 (32.45)
C - Final
 17 Staskiewicz, Sophi  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.37    1:00.31 METS     9
                  28.35     1:00.31 (31.96)
 18 Chiappetta, Emma    15 BAD-MR               1:01.19    1:01.09 METS     7
                  28.93     1:01.09 (32.16)
 19 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96    1:01.20 METS     6
                  28.42     1:01.20 (32.78)
 20 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR               1:01.73    1:01.50 METS     5
                  28.57     1:01.50 (32.93)
 21 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:02.19 METS     4
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)
 22 Faber, Meaghan C    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19    1:02.74 METS     3
                  29.07     1:02.74 (33.67)
 23 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.38    1:02.80 METS     2
                  29.50     1:02.80 (33.30)
 24 Evans, Laura A      13 BAD-MR               1:01.53    1:02.96 METS     1
                  29.38     1:02.96 (33.58)
Preliminaries
 12 Narus, Christa D    18 North Shore-MR       1:00.16
 16 Modrov, Priscilla   17 North Shore-MR       1:00.60
 27 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR               1:01.86
 28 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.88
 29 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              1:01.95
 30 Liu, Lucy X         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.99
 31 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               1:02.00
 32 Harris, Markee E    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01
 33 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   17 Middies-MR           1:02.03
 33 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               1:02.03
 33 Fong, Abigail J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.03
 36 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR               1:02.15
 37 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.16
 38 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR           1:02.21
 39 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR              1:02.25
 40 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.33
 41 LeGuyader, Sydney   14 IA-MR                1:02.34
 42 Colton, Kristin M   17 NBS-MR               1:02.37
 43 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.43
 44 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               1:02.46
 45 Hughes, Katie C     13 BAD-MR               1:02.56
 46 Ha, Kathryn C       14 Middies-MR           1:02.62
 47 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           1:02.64
 48 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.65
 49 Baumann, Mary Kate  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66
 50 D'Esposito, Anjeli  17 TVSC-MR              1:02.80
 50 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR               1:02.80
 52 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.96
 52 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR           1:02.96
 54 Bolander, Katie D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.05
 55 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14
 56 Zollo, Ann Marie M  18 Middies-MR           1:03.17
 57 Siano, Alyssa M     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.22
 58 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               1:03.31
 59 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.34
 60 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.40
 61 Healey, Vivian O    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.42
 62 Guba, Ali E         13 GAEL-MR              1:03.44
 63 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52
 64 O'Connor, Katelyn   17 GAEL-MR              1:03.82
 65 Larkin, Kate C      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09
 66 Hebrank, Hilary B   16 Middies-MR           1:04.28
 67 Levine, Kimberly A  15 MSC-MR               1:04.30
 68 Berard, Margurite   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.57
 69 Fuchs, Lauren D     18 TVSC-MR              1:04.68
 70 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           1:04.90
 71 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               1:05.56
 72 Miata, Julianne M   17 Middies-MR           1:07.44

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC
                49.19  NAT
                51.89  JR
                54.09  SECT
                57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimarev, Yury       18 LIAC-MR                52.35      51.06 JR      30
                  23.86       51.06 (27.20)
  2 Sugrue, Mike        28 NYAC-MR                52.65      52.01 SECT    27
                  24.52       52.01 (27.49)
  3 Scott, Norman       17 BAD-MR                 52.15      52.26 SECT    26
                  24.02       52.26 (28.24)
  4 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 52.44      52.29 SECT    25
                  24.38       52.29 (27.91)
  5 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR                 52.65      52.43 SECT    24
                  24.89       52.43 (27.54)
  6 Ferranti, Raymond   22 MSC-MR                 53.89      52.92 SECT    23
                  24.89       52.92 (28.03)
  7 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 53.48      53.25 SECT    22
                  24.85       53.25 (28.40)
  8 Yate, Jasper M      15 LIAC-MR                53.95      54.39 METS    21
                  25.34       54.39 (29.05)
B - Final
  9 Liang, Truman       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      53.49 SECT    19
                  25.04       53.49 (28.45)
 10 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      53.57 SECT    17
                  24.91       53.57 (28.66)
 11 Sutton, Rashad M    17 BAD-MR                 54.10      54.04 SECT    16
                  25.02       54.04 (29.02)
 12 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR                54.75      54.70 METS    15
                  25.31       54.70 (29.39)
 13 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR                 54.97      55.44 METS    14
                  26.18       55.44 (29.26)
 14 Olsen, Ryan M       19 Aqua Gems-MR           54.90      55.46 METS    13
                  25.43       55.46 (30.03)
 15 Amato, Chris V      17 LIAC-MR                54.89      57.13         12
                  25.96       57.13 (31.17)
 16 Williams, Steve     28 NYAC-MR                54.82    1:03.34         11
                  27.78     1:03.34 (35.56)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.64 METS     9
                  25.46       54.64 (29.18)
 18 Branagan, Timothy   18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.20      55.87 METS     7
                  26.04       55.87 (29.83)
 19 Gonzalez, Cliff M   15 Middies-MR             58.25      57.05 METS     6
                  26.84       57.05 (30.21)
 20 Nam, Timothy K      14 BAD-MR                 57.74      57.21          5
                  26.60       57.21 (30.61)
 21 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR                 56.99    1:00.17          4
                  27.18     1:00.17 (32.99)
Preliminaries
  1 Gage, Jesse L       23 NYAC-MR                50.87
 19 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR                 55.55
 20 Quinn, Kevin        16 LBA-MR                 55.95
 22 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            56.70
C - Final
 24 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR                57.63
 25 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR                 57.73
Preliminaries
 -- Powers, David R     37 UN-MR                    DQ

Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                4:21.39  NAT
                4:33.09  JR
                4:39.99  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           4:31.36    4:24.08 JR      30
                  28.05       59.64 (31.59)     1:32.47 (32.83)     2:05.57 (33.10)
        2:44.52 (38.95)     3:24.23 (39.71)     3:54.31 (30.08)     4:24.08 (29.77)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F    16 LIAC-MR              4:31.08    4:26.23 JR      27
                  28.33     1:00.15 (31.82)     1:33.13 (32.98)     2:06.07 (32.94)
        2:44.96 (38.89)     3:24.72 (39.76)     3:55.97 (31.25)     4:26.23 (30.26)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.68    4:36.34 SECT    26
                  29.89     1:04.27 (34.38)     1:38.87 (34.60)     2:12.96 (34.09)
        2:53.97 (41.01)     3:35.37 (41.40)     4:06.04 (30.67)     4:36.34 (30.30)
  4 Derlath, Erica A    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.29    4:37.61 SECT    25
                  29.50     1:03.98 (34.48)     1:39.67 (35.69)     2:14.57 (34.90)
        2:54.56 (39.99)     3:35.47 (40.91)     4:06.61 (31.14)     4:37.61 (31.00)
  5 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           4:41.57    4:39.58 SECT    24
                  32.58     1:09.72 (37.14)     1:43.60 (33.88)     2:17.83 (34.23)
        2:57.61 (39.78)     3:37.78 (40.17)     4:09.48 (31.70)     4:39.58 (30.10)
  6 Evans, Laura A      13 BAD-MR               4:40.18    4:40.21 METS    23
                  31.04     1:06.91 (35.87)     1:43.20 (36.29)     2:19.51 (36.31)
        2:59.58 (40.07)     3:38.78 (39.20)     4:10.31 (31.53)     4:40.21 (29.90)
  7 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.65    4:41.10 METS    22
                  30.30     1:05.04 (34.74)     1:41.54 (36.50)     2:17.14 (35.60)
        2:56.81 (39.67)     3:36.93 (40.12)     4:09.21 (32.28)     4:41.10 (31.89)
  8 Duguet, Paola       17 BAD-MR               4:38.62    4:42.52 METS    21
                  29.50     1:03.74 (34.24)     1:37.48 (33.74)     2:12.17 (34.69)
        2:55.34 (43.17)     3:39.55 (44.21)     4:11.36 (31.81)     4:42.52 (31.16)
B - Final
  9 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.19    4:37.92 SECT    19
                  29.30     1:01.98 (32.68)     1:37.95 (35.97)     2:13.53 (35.58)
        2:53.66 (40.13)     3:34.41 (40.75)     4:06.50 (32.09)     4:37.92 (31.42)
 10 Groenewoud, Carmen  16 BAD-MR               4:41.67    4:39.62 SECT    17
                  30.20     1:05.35 (35.15)     1:42.06 (36.71)     2:18.18 (36.12)
        2:58.19 (40.01)     3:38.43 (40.24)     4:09.39 (30.96)     4:39.62 (30.23)
 11 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               4:43.64    4:39.76 SECT    16
                  29.16     1:03.63 (34.47)     1:39.82 (36.19)     2:15.12 (35.30)
        2:54.92 (39.80)     3:35.45 (40.53)     4:07.93 (32.48)     4:39.76 (31.83)
 12 Larkin, Kate C      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.78    4:42.66 METS    15
                  30.73     1:07.19 (36.46)     1:43.25 (36.06)     2:19.48 (36.23)
        2:58.40 (38.92)     3:38.08 (39.68)     4:11.01 (32.93)     4:42.66 (31.65)
 13 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                4:43.59    4:42.77 METS    14
                  30.79     1:07.29 (36.50)     1:43.76 (36.47)     2:20.47 (36.71)
        3:00.65 (40.18)     3:41.21 (40.56)     4:12.44 (31.23)     4:42.77 (30.33)
 14 Bellew, Elizabeth   16 Middies-MR           4:43.79    4:43.17 METS    13
                  29.12     1:02.88 (33.76)     1:38.73 (35.85)     2:14.21 (35.48)
        2:56.69 (42.48)     3:39.34 (42.65)     4:11.46 (32.12)     4:43.17 (31.71)
 15 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.85    4:43.76 METS    12
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)     1:41.61 (35.11)     2:16.18 (34.57)
        2:58.10 (41.92)     3:40.17 (42.07)     4:12.53 (32.36)     4:43.76 (31.23)
 16 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR              4:44.11    4:47.14 METS    11
                  30.26     1:05.52 (35.26)     1:44.22 (38.70)     2:22.05 (37.83)
        3:05.33 (43.28)     3:46.24 (40.91)     4:16.96 (30.72)     4:47.14 (30.18)
C - Final
 17 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.95    4:37.97 SECT     9
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)     1:41.38 (36.48)     2:16.82 (35.44)
        2:56.31 (39.49)     3:35.38 (39.07)     4:07.28 (31.90)     4:37.97 (30.69)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan       13 BAD-MR               4:44.25    4:37.99 SECT     7
                  29.78     1:03.90 (34.12)     1:37.99 (34.09)     2:11.88 (33.89)
        2:52.99 (41.11)     3:34.78 (41.79)     4:06.43 (31.65)     4:37.99 (31.56)
 19 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               4:44.82    4:42.48 METS     6
                  29.82     1:04.77 (34.95)     1:40.87 (36.10)     2:17.08 (36.21)
        2:58.43 (41.35)     3:39.38 (40.95)     4:11.06 (31.68)     4:42.48 (31.42)
 20 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.37    4:42.58 METS     5
                  30.46     1:05.88 (35.42)     1:40.76 (34.88)     2:14.96 (34.20)
        2:57.53 (42.57)     3:40.08 (42.55)     4:12.15 (32.07)     4:42.58 (30.43)
 21 McKenna, Clare M    17 LIAC-MR              4:44.78    4:43.92 METS     4
                  29.75     1:02.59 (32.84)     1:39.05 (36.46)
            2:57.45 ( )     3:41.44 (43.99)     4:13.03 (31.59)     4:43.92 (30.89)
 22 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.10    4:45.17 METS     3
                  28.86     1:03.56 (34.70)     1:40.20 (36.64)     2:15.94 (35.74)
        2:58.15 (42.21)     3:41.08 (42.93)     4:13.46 (32.38)     4:45.17 (31.71)
 23 Ha, Kathryn C       14 Middies-MR           4:48.85    4:46.12 METS     2
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)     1:40.30 (36.01)     2:15.73 (35.43)
        2:58.50 (42.77)     3:42.21 (43.71)     4:14.71 (32.50)     4:46.12 (31.41)
 24 Daly, Jenna S       14 LIAC-MR              4:49.44    4:49.94 METS     1
                  31.02     1:06.32 (35.30)     1:44.53 (38.21)     2:21.70 (37.17)
        3:04.80 (43.10)     3:47.88 (43.08)     4:19.25 (31.37)     4:49.94 (30.69)
Preliminaries
  4 Modrov, Priscilla   17 North Shore-MR       4:38.62
 14 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.09
 27 Tolan, Meagan A     16 LIAC-MR              4:49.89
 28 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   17 Middies-MR           4:50.32
 29 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              4:50.37
 30 Bolander, Katie D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.46
 31 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.93
 32 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              4:50.96
 33 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.99
 34 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               4:53.79
 35 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                4:54.58
 36 Ha, Alyssa J        16 Middies-MR           4:55.28
 37 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              4:56.54
 -- Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC
                3:56.59  NAT
                4:08.09  JR
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               4:15.20    4:10.39 SECT    30
                  26.45       56.87 (30.42)     1:29.76 (32.89)     2:01.78 (32.02)
        2:37.04 (35.26)     3:12.46 (35.42)     3:42.24 (29.78)     4:10.39 (28.15)
  2 Gerlach, Matt C     17 LIAC-MR              4:14.65    4:10.60 SECT    27
                  27.91       58.82 (30.91)     1:31.94 (33.12)     2:04.17 (32.23)
        2:39.88 (35.71)     3:15.61 (35.73)     3:44.31 (28.70)     4:10.60 (26.29)
  3 DeMarco, Dan J      24 NYAC-MR              4:17.01    4:13.97 SECT    26
                  26.33       56.26 (29.93)     1:29.52 (33.26)     2:02.08 (32.56)
        2:39.67 (37.59)     3:17.23 (37.56)     3:46.22 (28.99)     4:13.97 (27.75)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.47    4:14.39 SECT    25
                  26.38       57.12 (30.74)     1:30.44 (33.32)     2:01.87 (31.43)
        2:39.27 (37.40)     3:16.98 (37.71)     3:46.41 (29.43)     4:14.39 (27.98)
  5 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              4:17.72    4:17.43 METS    24
                  26.56       57.74 (31.18)     1:29.20 (31.46)     2:00.76 (31.56)
        2:40.38 (39.62)     3:20.06 (39.68)     3:49.32 (29.26)     4:17.43 (28.11)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              4:20.18    4:17.65 METS    23
                  28.35     1:00.19 (31.84)     1:34.07 (33.88)     2:07.58 (33.51)
        2:45.36 (37.78)     3:22.47 (37.11)     3:50.89 (28.42)     4:17.65 (26.76)
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.77    4:17.96 METS    22
                  26.11       56.26 (30.15)     1:29.64 (33.38)     2:02.40 (32.76)
        2:41.55 (39.15)     3:20.29 (38.74)     3:48.92 (28.63)     4:17.96 (29.04)
  8 Gorski, John H      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.32    4:23.06 METS    21
                  27.61       59.67 (32.06)     1:33.30 (33.63)     2:07.16 (33.86)
        2:42.84 (35.68)     3:19.91 (37.07)     3:51.29 (31.38)     4:23.06 (31.77)
B - Final
  9 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:23.05    4:16.20 METS    19
                  28.58     1:00.58 (32.00)     1:33.56 (32.98)     2:05.51 (31.95)
        2:43.10 (37.59)     3:19.95 (36.85)     3:48.56 (28.61)     4:16.20 (27.64)
 10 Liang, Truman       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.34    4:19.60 METS    17
                  26.39       57.08 (30.69)     1:31.21 (34.13)     2:04.73 (33.52)
        2:42.46 (37.73)     3:20.62 (38.16)     3:50.49 (29.87)     4:19.60 (29.11)
 11 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               4:20.43    4:21.50 METS    16
                  27.50       59.50 (32.00)     1:32.59 (33.09)     2:04.85 (32.26)
        2:42.98 (38.13)     3:21.25 (38.27)     3:51.94 (30.69)     4:21.50 (29.56)
 12 Dent, Rog L         15 LIAC-MR              4:25.11    4:23.59 METS    15
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)     1:36.82 (35.08)     2:10.40 (33.58)
        2:47.39 (36.99)     3:25.28 (37.89)     3:54.84 (29.56)     4:23.59 (28.75)
 13 Morrissey, Sean W   15 BAD-MR               4:28.06    4:24.47 METS    14
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)     1:35.08 (34.39)     2:08.80 (33.72)
        2:47.67 (38.87)     3:26.14 (38.47)     3:55.99 (29.85)     4:24.47 (28.48)
 14 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           4:29.15    4:27.88 METS    13
                  28.04       59.93 (31.89)     1:35.00 (35.07)     2:09.33 (34.33)
        2:48.10 (38.77)     3:27.58 (39.48)     3:58.53 (30.95)     4:27.88 (29.35)
 15 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           4:28.56    4:31.07 METS    12
                  28.58     1:01.39 (32.81)     1:35.40 (34.01)     2:08.60 (33.20)
        2:48.95 (40.35)     3:29.29 (40.34)     4:00.53 (31.24)     4:31.07 (30.54)
 16 Wisniewski, Robert  36 BAD-MR               4:29.75    4:44.53         11
                  30.33     1:05.58 (35.25)     1:43.60 (38.02)     2:19.47 (35.87)
        3:00.78 (41.31)     3:41.44 (40.66)     4:13.55 (32.11)     4:44.53 (30.98)
C - Final
 17 Hastings, Tristan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.74    4:25.54 METS     9
                  28.12     1:00.18 (32.06)     1:32.98 (32.80)     2:05.67 (32.69)
        2:45.27 (39.60)     3:24.08 (38.81)     3:55.17 (31.09)     4:25.54 (30.37)
 18 Nam, Timothy K      14 BAD-MR               4:34.04    4:28.33 METS     7
                  28.14     1:00.07 (31.93)     1:34.11 (34.04)     2:09.06 (34.95)
        2:47.71 (38.65)     3:26.45 (38.74)     3:58.09 (31.64)     4:28.33 (30.24)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           4:30.82    4:28.41 METS     6
                  29.07     1:02.04 (32.97)     1:37.71 (35.67)     2:13.20 (35.49)
        2:51.21 (38.01)     3:30.14 (38.93)     3:59.57 (29.43)     4:28.41 (28.84)
 20 McNaughton, Jake J  17 BAD-MR               4:37.60    4:31.99 METS     5
                  28.81     1:03.56 (34.75)     1:38.35 (34.79)     2:13.53 (35.18)
        2:51.22 (37.69)     3:29.77 (38.55)     4:00.65 (30.88)     4:31.99 (31.34)
 21 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               4:37.07    4:33.35          4
                  27.36       58.93 (31.57)     1:36.10 (37.17)     2:11.88 (35.78)
        2:52.77 (40.89)     3:33.84 (41.07)     4:04.39 (30.55)     4:33.35 (28.96)
 22 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:34.05    4:34.20          3
                  29.02     1:02.57 (33.55)     1:38.02 (35.45)     2:12.97 (34.95)
        2:52.84 (39.87)     3:33.34 (40.50)     4:04.52 (31.18)     4:34.20 (29.68)
 23 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               4:39.35    4:42.05          2
                  28.87     1:01.31 (32.44)     1:37.86 (36.55)     2:14.03 (36.17)
        2:55.62 (41.59)     3:36.72 (41.10)     4:09.65 (32.93)     4:42.05 (32.40)
 24 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR           4:41.26    4:48.75          1
                  30.38     1:08.67 (38.29)     1:46.32 (37.65)     2:22.98 (36.66)
        3:04.23 (41.25)     3:46.51 (42.28)     4:17.70 (31.19)     4:48.75 (31.05)
Preliminaries
 21 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               4:34.09
 -- Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR              DQ

Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19   2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly
                7:33.69  NAT
                7:49.79  JR
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  7:43.42 JR      60
     1) Napoli, Caitlin A 16            2) Esposito, Jennifer M 17
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 15             4) Degrazia, Kristen A 14
                  26.89       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.18 (1:25.18)   1:54.81 (1:54.81)
        2:21.26 (26.45)     2:50.35 (55.54)   3:19.86 (1:25.05)   3:49.65 (1:54.84)
                            4:45.97 (56.32)   5:16.71 (1:27.06)   5:46.82 (1:57.17)
        6:13.24 (26.42)     6:43.09 (56.27)   7:13.44 (1:26.62)   7:43.42 (1:56.60)
  2 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  7:45.17 JR      54
     1) Minowitz, Amy M 15              2) Bui, Tiffany T 17
     3) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15          4) Rakoczy, Joanna D 16
                  27.48       57.47 (57.47)   1:28.50 (1:28.50)   1:59.30 (1:59.30)
        2:25.61 (26.31)     2:54.88 (55.58)   3:24.97 (1:25.67)   3:55.32 (1:56.02)
        4:21.29 (25.97)     4:50.47 (55.15)   5:20.49 (1:25.17)   5:49.87 (1:54.55)
        6:15.92 (26.05)     6:45.26 (55.39)   7:15.35 (1:25.48)   7:45.17 (1:55.30)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:45.78 JR      52
     1) Kempton, Kristalynn M 17        2) Masterson, Keri E 16
     3) Daly, Jenna S 14                4) Fasano, Jackie A 16
                  27.22       56.42 (56.42)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:22.20 (26.27)     2:51.98 (56.05)   3:22.56 (1:26.63)   3:53.24 (1:57.31)
        4:20.32 (27.08)     4:49.66 (56.42)   5:20.17 (1:26.93)   5:50.67 (1:57.43)
        6:16.84 (26.17)     6:46.23 (55.56)   7:16.16 (1:25.49)   7:45.78 (1:55.11)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                7:48.58 JR      50
     1) Healey, Vivian O 16             2) Wollner, Margaret J 17
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15        4) Illescas, Jennifer P 17
                  27.30       57.44 (57.44)   1:27.48 (1:27.48)   1:57.22 (1:57.22)
        2:24.83 (27.61)     2:55.33 (58.11)   3:27.19 (1:29.97)   3:58.85 (2:01.63)
        4:26.14 (27.29)     4:56.38 (57.53)   5:27.31 (1:28.46)   5:57.78 (1:58.93)
        6:23.18 (25.40)     6:51.17 (53.39)   7:19.78 (1:22.00)   7:48.58 (1:50.80)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              7:52.71 SECT    48
     1) Duguet, Paola 17                2) Forrester, Alex 13
     3) Groenewoud, Carmen 16           4) Sprague, Whitney C 18
                  27.61       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:24.24 (26.23)     2:54.42 (56.41)   3:26.11 (1:28.10)   3:57.57 (1:59.56)
        4:24.54 (26.97)     4:54.75 (57.18)   5:26.37 (1:28.80)   5:57.74 (2:00.17)
        6:23.55 (25.81)     6:52.49 (54.75)   7:22.71 (1:24.97)   7:52.71 (1:54.97)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                           7:54.28 SECT    46
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 15                2) Sullivan, Ellen F 17
     3) Derlath, Erica A 14             4) Dwyer, Shannon M 16
                  27.36       57.61 (57.61)   1:28.70 (1:28.70)   1:59.50 (1:59.50)
        2:26.74 (27.24)     2:56.95 (57.45)   3:27.74 (1:28.24)   3:58.10 (1:58.60)
        4:24.85 (26.75)     4:55.03 (56.93)   5:25.91 (1:27.81)   5:56.41 (1:58.31)
        6:22.41 (26.00)     6:51.99 (55.58)   7:23.38 (1:26.97)   7:54.28 (1:57.87)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      8:02.18 SECT    44
     1) Tyznar, Tina A 15               2) Skelos, Daphne F 16
     3) Tolan, Meagan A 16              4) Leite, Karla 18
                  27.79       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:26.62 (27.04)     2:57.23 (57.65)   3:28.78 (1:29.20)   4:00.18 (2:00.60)
        4:27.87 (27.69)     4:59.12 (58.94)   5:31.02 (1:30.84)   6:02.44 (2:02.26)
        6:30.04 (27.60)     7:00.56 (58.12)   7:31.50 (1:29.06)   8:02.18 (1:59.74)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:02.67 SECT    42
     1) Bunster, Kelly E 14             2) Smith, Devin E 15
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 14             4) Gaffey, Melanie A 13
                  27.26       56.68 (56.68)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:25.08 (27.78)     2:55.74 (58.44)   3:26.95 (1:29.65)   3:58.50 (2:01.20)
        4:25.39 (26.89)     4:56.60 (58.10)   5:29.37 (1:30.87)   6:01.31 (2:02.81)
        6:28.48 (27.17)     6:59.73 (58.42)   7:31.62 (1:30.31)   8:02.67 (2:01.36)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              8:03.61 SECT    38
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 14              2) Gruendel, Kerry R 14
     3) Evans, Laura A 13               4) Fenn, Meaghan 13
                  27.29       57.03 (57.03)   1:28.07 (1:28.07)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:27.14 (28.16)     2:58.49 (59.51)   3:31.28 (1:32.30)
            4:30.22 ( )         5:01.32 ( )         5:33.76 ( )         6:05.33 ( )
        6:32.26 (26.93)     7:02.48 (57.15)   7:33.18 (1:27.85)   8:03.61 (1:58.28)
 10 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                8:04.31 SECT    34
     1) Kelly, Katie A 17               2) Fountain, Michelle L 14
     3) Bowman, Colleen E 17            4) Larson, Kim P 13
                  28.39       59.72 (59.72)   1:32.17 (1:32.17)   2:03.98 (2:03.98)
        2:31.16 (27.18)     3:01.79 (57.81)   3:33.40 (1:29.42)   4:06.39 (2:02.41)
        4:34.14 (27.75)     5:04.66 (58.27)   5:36.25 (1:29.86)   6:07.99 (2:01.60)
        6:34.83 (26.84)     7:04.50 (56.51)   7:34.59 (1:26.60)   8:04.31 (1:56.32)
 11 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  8:04.49 SECT    32
     1) Rakoczy, Margaret J 14          2) Akerfelds, Dana P 16
     3) Ha, Kathryn C 14                4) Mueller, Mary F 16
                  27.97       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.13 (1:29.13)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:27.97 (27.86)     2:58.47 (58.36)   3:29.93 (1:29.82)   4:01.28 (2:01.17)
        4:28.80 (27.52)     5:00.40 (59.12)   5:32.91 (1:31.63)   6:05.24 (2:03.96)
        6:33.00 (27.76)     7:03.19 (57.95)   7:33.70 (1:28.46)   8:04.49 (1:59.25)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                8:10.44 METS    30
     1) Alejandro, Tricia A 15          2) Liu, Lucy X 17
     3) Shiota, Lili M 14               4) Bolander, Katie D 14
                  28.09       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:00.32 (2:00.32)
        2:27.68 (27.36)     2:58.59 (58.27)   3:30.77 (1:30.45)   4:01.97 (2:01.65)
        4:29.53 (27.56)     5:01.61 (59.64)   5:35.66 (1:33.69)   6:08.68 (2:06.71)
        6:36.40 (27.72)     7:07.86 (59.18)   7:39.76 (1:31.08)   8:10.44 (2:01.76)
 13 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                           8:10.98 METS    28
     1) Lukasik, Brittany G 16          2) Lupinetti, Amelia J 15
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 17        4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16
                  28.22       59.11 (59.11)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:02.76 (2:02.76)
        2:31.53 (28.77)   3:03.80 (1:01.04)   3:36.91 (1:34.15)   4:08.72 (2:05.96)
        4:36.66 (27.94)     5:07.60 (58.88)   5:40.46 (1:31.74)   6:13.92 (2:05.20)
        6:39.84 (25.92)     7:10.13 (56.21)   7:41.37 (1:27.45)   8:10.98 (1:57.06)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x8:17.26 METS
     1) Festa, Julia D 13               2) Kelly, Emily C 12
     3) McKenna, Clare M 17             4) Festa, Natalia K 16
                  28.89   1:00.69 (1:00.69)   1:33.90 (1:33.90)   2:05.47 (2:05.47)
        2:33.45 (27.98)     3:05.03 (59.56)   3:37.20 (1:31.73)   4:09.51 (2:04.04)
        4:38.02 (28.51)     5:09.17 (59.66)   5:41.27 (1:31.76)   6:12.70 (2:03.19)
        6:27.25 (14.55)                       7:44.43 (1:31.73)   8:17.26 (2:04.56)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'               x8:23.82 METS
     1) Lehner, Eliza A 16              2) Lee, Katherine E 16
     3) Siegel, Erika A 14              4) Fong, Abigail J 17
                  28.79   1:00.58 (1:00.58)   1:32.69 (1:32.69)   2:04.88 (2:04.88)
        2:33.45 (28.57)   3:05.79 (1:00.91)   3:38.83 (1:33.95)   4:11.61 (2:06.73)
        4:40.36 (28.75)   5:12.14 (1:00.53)   5:44.90 (1:33.29)   6:17.93 (2:06.32)
        6:45.10 (27.17)     7:17.01 (59.08)   7:50.28 (1:32.35)   8:23.82 (2:05.89)
 16 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                           8:49.06         26
     1) Ehret, Jane M 12                2) Shaw, Lauren M 14
     3) Barrett, Hilary L 16            4) Ferlo, Nicole C 15
                  29.25   1:02.25 (1:02.25)   1:37.60 (1:37.60)   2:12.71 (2:12.71)
        2:43.03 (30.32)   3:16.69 (1:03.98)   3:51.11 (1:38.40)   4:25.39 (2:12.68)
        4:54.21 (28.82)   5:28.58 (1:03.19)   6:04.34 (1:38.95)   6:39.12 (2:13.73)
        7:08.05 (28.93)   7:41.19 (1:02.07)   8:15.53 (1:36.41)   8:49.06 (2:09.94)

Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82      2/1994 LONG ISLAND A.C.
                6:53.59  NAT
                7:05.69  JR
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              7:05.27 JR      60
     1) Emanuel, Ryan M 17              2) Scott, Norman 17
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 16           4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  23.99       50.57 (50.57)   1:16.75 (1:16.75)   1:42.21 (1:42.21)
        2:06.02 (23.81)     2:33.28 (51.07)   3:02.18 (1:19.97)   3:30.81 (1:48.60)
        3:55.36 (24.55)     4:22.93 (52.12)   4:51.27 (1:20.46)   5:19.00 (1:48.19)
        5:42.46 (23.46)     6:08.90 (49.90)   6:36.91 (1:17.91)   7:05.27 (1:46.27)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:09.75 SECT    54
     1) Gahn, Chris J 20                2) Amato, Chris V 17
     3) O'Neill, Tom D 15               4) Gerlach, Matt C 17
                  24.45       51.43 (51.43)   1:19.19 (1:19.19)
            2:12.37 ( )         2:39.87 ( )         3:07.56 ( )         3:35.20 ( )
        4:00.10 (24.90)     4:27.58 (52.38)   4:55.55 (1:20.35)   5:22.66 (1:47.46)
        5:46.96 (24.30)     6:14.43 (51.77)   6:42.52 (1:19.86)   7:09.75 (1:47.09)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                        7:09.98 SECT    52
     1) Werner, Nicholas S 25           2) Sugrue, Mike 28
     3) Williams, Steve 28              4) DeMarco, Dan J 24
                  24.29       50.84 (50.84)   1:18.45 (1:18.45)   1:47.35 (1:47.35)
        2:11.85 (24.50)     2:40.10 (52.75)   3:09.33 (1:21.98)   3:37.78 (1:50.43)
        4:02.28 (24.50)     4:29.36 (51.58)   4:57.08 (1:19.30)   5:24.49 (1:46.71)
        5:48.70 (24.21)     6:15.45 (50.96)   6:43.20 (1:18.71)   7:09.98 (1:45.49)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      7:26.65 METS    50
     1) Wagner, Jack S 13               2) Zimarev, Yury 18
     3) Smith, Bobby J 16               4) Yate, Jasper M 15
                  26.31       55.31 (55.31)   1:24.27 (1:24.27)   1:53.07 (1:53.07)
        2:17.43 (24.36)     2:45.32 (52.25)   3:13.54 (1:20.47)   3:42.09 (1:49.02)
        4:07.08 (24.99)     4:35.95 (53.86)   5:06.01 (1:23.92)   5:35.55 (1:53.46)
        5:59.62 (24.07)     6:27.88 (52.33)   6:57.31 (1:21.76)   7:26.65 (1:51.10)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  7:30.63 METS    48
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 15          2) Caines, Matthew F 17
     3) Yeager, Kyle A 15               4) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17
                  25.11       53.36 (53.36)   1:22.84 (1:22.84)   1:51.78 (1:51.78)
        2:16.88 (25.10)     2:46.03 (54.25)   3:16.02 (1:24.24)   3:44.89 (1:53.11)
        4:10.22 (25.33)     4:39.68 (54.79)   5:09.88 (1:24.99)   5:39.42 (1:54.53)
        6:04.44 (25.02)     6:32.77 (53.35)   7:01.62 (1:22.20)   7:30.63 (1:51.21)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                           7:32.94 METS    46
     1) Carney, Kevin M 18              2) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15
     3) Olsen, Ryan M 19                4) Branagan, Timothy J 18
                  25.44       53.62 (53.62)   1:23.25 (1:23.25)   1:53.48 (1:53.48)
        2:19.44 (25.96)     2:49.38 (55.90)   3:20.91 (1:27.43)   3:51.01 (1:57.53)
        4:15.22 (24.21)     4:43.15 (52.14)   5:11.89 (1:20.88)   5:40.05 (1:49.04)
        6:04.99 (24.94)     6:33.31 (53.26)   7:02.68 (1:22.63)   7:32.94 (1:52.89)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              7:32.99 METS    44
     1) Wisniewski, Robert W 36         2) McNaughton, Jake J 17
     3) Hughes, Michael G 15            4) Morrissey, Sean W 15
                  25.32       53.67 (53.67)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:51.91 (1:51.91)
        2:16.84 (24.93)     2:45.82 (53.91)   3:16.23 (1:24.32)   3:47.00 (1:55.09)
        4:12.66 (25.66)     4:41.56 (54.56)   5:10.99 (1:23.99)   5:40.13 (1:53.13)
        6:05.73 (25.60)     6:34.29 (54.16)   7:03.73 (1:23.60)   7:32.99 (1:52.86)
  8 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  7:33.75 METS    42
     1) McGovern, John M 16             2) Preston, Blake L 14
     3) Flannery, Jim J 14              4) Nicholson, Jackson G 16
                  25.35       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.90 (1:20.90)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:15.02 (25.44)     2:43.57 (53.99)   3:14.45 (1:24.87)   3:43.48 (1:53.90)
        4:10.02 (26.54)     4:39.62 (56.14)   5:09.98 (1:26.50)   5:39.08 (1:55.60)
        6:05.09 (26.01)     6:33.95 (54.87)   7:03.99 (1:24.91)   7:33.75 (1:54.67)
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                        7:36.37 METS    38
     1) Gage, Jesse L 23                2) Capuco, Justin A 26
     3) Shaw, Bradley F 29              4) Hopwood, Jeffrey C 25
                  23.97       50.82 (50.82)   1:18.70 (1:18.70)   1:47.56 (1:47.56)
        2:12.70 (25.14)     2:40.89 (53.33)   3:10.09 (1:22.53)   3:40.11 (1:52.55)
        4:04.93 (24.82)     4:32.54 (52.43)   5:02.15 (1:22.04)   5:32.11 (1:52.00)
        6:00.50 (28.39)     6:31.83 (59.72)   7:04.31 (1:32.20)   7:36.37 (2:04.26)
 10 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  7:46.01 METS    34
     1) Ruvolo, Michael C 14            2) Gonzalez, Cliff M 15
     3) Eyckmans, Robert E 14           4) Panzarino, Michael J 14
                  26.29       55.42 (55.42)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:55.99 (1:55.99)
        2:21.98 (25.99)     2:51.98 (55.99)   3:22.60 (1:26.61)   3:51.90 (1:55.91)
        4:18.45 (26.55)     4:47.94 (56.04)   5:17.61 (1:25.71)   5:46.80 (1:54.90)
        6:13.77 (26.97)     6:44.09 (57.29)   7:15.33 (1:28.53)   7:46.01 (1:59.21)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                7:47.08 METS    32
     1) Curci, Brian P 17               2) Borger, Brian R 17
     3) Liang, Truman 15                4) Stathopoulos, Cary A 17
                  27.37       58.43 (58.43)   1:30.51 (1:30.51)   2:01.62 (2:01.62)
        2:27.64 (26.02)     2:58.31 (56.69)   3:30.72 (1:29.10)   4:03.26 (2:01.64)
        4:27.10 (23.84)     4:54.95 (51.69)   5:24.60 (1:21.34)   5:53.98 (1:50.72)
        6:19.09 (25.11)     6:47.47 (53.49)   7:17.33 (1:23.35)   7:47.08 (1:53.10)

Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.90   2/18/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                2:02.89  NAT
                2:09.49  JR
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR              2:06.15    2:01.17 NAT     30
                  27.47       57.38 (29.91)     1:33.57 (36.19)     2:01.17 (27.60)
  2 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:02.57 NAT     27
                  27.47       58.79 (31.32)     1:33.05 (34.26)     2:02.57 (29.52)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           2:08.85    2:05.75 JR      26
                  27.49       59.03 (31.54)     1:36.73 (37.70)     2:05.75 (29.02)
  4 Skelos, Daphne F    16 LIAC-MR              2:11.13    2:06.97 JR      25
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)     1:37.20 (38.30)     2:06.97 (29.77)
  5 Guyett, Caren E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.17    2:09.61 SECT    24
                  28.34     1:00.94 (32.60)     1:39.55 (38.61)     2:09.61 (30.06)
  6 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               2:11.32    2:10.14 SECT    23
                  27.77     1:01.05 (33.28)     1:39.60 (38.55)     2:10.14 (30.54)
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.44    2:11.63 SECT    22
                  28.85     1:01.82 (32.97)     1:42.11 (40.29)     2:11.63 (29.52)
  8 Larkin, Kate C      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:12.48 SECT    21
                  29.55     1:03.07 (33.52)     1:40.79 (37.72)     2:12.48 (31.69)
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   17 Middies-MR           2:12.92    2:10.49 SECT    19
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)     1:39.72 (39.20)     2:10.49 (30.77)
 10 Bui, Tiffany T      17 Middies-MR           2:12.99    2:10.86 SECT    17
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)     1:40.56 (37.63)     2:10.86 (30.30)
 11 Groenewoud, Carmen  16 BAD-MR               2:13.12    2:11.23 SECT    16
                  28.73     1:03.12 (34.39)     1:41.20 (38.08)     2:11.23 (30.03)
 12 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.70    2:11.69 SECT    15
                  29.36     1:01.99 (32.63)     1:41.79 (39.80)     2:11.69 (29.90)
 13 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           2:14.52    2:13.25 METS    14
                  30.37     1:02.94 (32.57)     1:42.65 (39.71)     2:13.25 (30.60)
 14 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:13.66 METS    13
                  29.49     1:04.36 (34.87)     1:43.53 (39.17)     2:13.66 (30.13)
 15 Derlath, Erica A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.76    2:13.80 METS    12
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:43.56 (39.94)     2:13.80 (30.24)
 16 Fenn, Meaghan       13 BAD-MR               2:14.35    2:14.34 METS    11
                  29.71     1:03.55 (33.84)     1:43.93 (40.38)     2:14.34 (30.41)
C - Final
 17 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               2:15.44    2:13.46 METS     9
                  30.22     1:06.55 (36.33)     1:43.17 (36.62)     2:13.46 (30.29)
 18 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:13.99 METS     7
                  29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)     1:43.21 (38.69)     2:13.99 (30.78)
 19 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.74    2:14.66 METS     6
                  30.41     1:04.88 (34.47)     1:44.35 (39.47)     2:14.66 (30.31)
 20 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.25    2:15.64 METS     5
                  29.01     1:02.74 (33.73)     1:44.15 (41.41)     2:15.64 (31.49)
 21 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              2:16.03    2:15.89 METS     4
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:44.14 (42.04)     2:15.89 (31.75)
 22 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           2:16.42    2:16.03 METS     3
                  31.63     1:06.93 (35.30)     1:44.79 (37.86)     2:16.03 (31.24)
 23 Bellew, Elizabeth   16 Middies-MR           2:15.74    2:17.14 METS     2
                  29.00     1:04.28 (35.28)     1:46.12 (41.84)     2:17.14 (31.02)
 24 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               2:16.14    2:18.61          1
                  30.63     1:06.15 (35.52)     1:45.20 (39.05)     2:18.61 (33.41)
Preliminaries
 25 Lee, Katherine E    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.95
 26 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.51
 27 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               2:17.63
 28 Bannon, Meredith L  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.66
 29 Bodnar, Katharine   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82
 30 Healey, Vivian O    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.85
 31 Hughes, Katie C     13 BAD-MR               2:17.86
 32 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.99
 32 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:17.99
 34 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.53
 35 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                2:18.59
 36 Ha, Kathryn C       14 Middies-MR           2:19.02
 37 Ha, Alyssa J        16 Middies-MR           2:19.37
 38 Narus, Christa D    18 North Shore-MR       2:19.39
 39 Baumann, Mary Kate  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.65
 40 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               2:19.95
 41 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:20.33
 42 Birkmire, Jenna M   13 TVSC-MR              2:20.51
 43 Trent, Alaina E     17 VAC-MR               2:21.08
 44 Faber, Meaghan C    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.18
 45 Pangilinan, Erica   14 Middies-MR           2:21.31
 46 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           2:21.68
 47 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           2:25.02
 -- Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC
                1:50.49  NAT
                1:56.29  JR
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Nicholas S  25 NYAC-MR              1:59.02    1:55.16 JR      30
                  25.27       54.42 (29.15)     1:26.90 (32.48)     1:55.16 (28.26)
  2 Wilson, Eric        24 NYAC-MR              1:59.05    1:57.20 SECT    27
                  25.71       55.70 (29.99)     1:29.57 (33.87)     1:57.20 (27.63)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               1:59.06    1:58.47 SECT    26
                  25.91       56.58 (30.67)     1:30.81 (34.23)     1:58.47 (27.66)
  4 Gorski, John H      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.19    1:58.52 SECT    25
                  26.67       57.00 (30.33)     1:30.53 (33.53)     1:58.52 (27.99)
  5 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               1:59.81    1:58.68 SECT    24
                  25.37       55.44 (30.07)     1:31.31 (35.87)     1:58.68 (27.37)
  6 Tusup, Shane R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.79    1:58.88 SECT    23
                  25.74       54.48 (28.74)     1:32.13 (37.65)     1:58.88 (26.75)
  7 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    2:00.16 METS    22
                  26.16       56.09 (29.93)     1:32.19 (36.10)     2:00.16 (27.97)
  8 Donlevy, Gerard J   16 North Shore-MR       2:01.16    2:03.61 METS    21
                  26.88       57.54 (30.66)     1:33.96 (36.42)     2:03.61 (29.65)
B - Final
  9 Sutton, Rashad M    17 BAD-MR               2:01.70    1:59.16 SECT    19
                  24.84       55.63 (30.79)     1:28.67 (33.04)     1:59.16 (30.49)
 10 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              2:03.14    2:00.19 METS    17
                  25.76       55.89 (30.13)     1:32.72 (36.83)     2:00.19 (27.47)
 11 Hastings, Tristan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.91    2:02.42 METS    16
                  26.98       57.82 (30.84)     1:34.27 (36.45)     2:02.42 (28.15)
 12 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.31    2:02.44 METS    15
                  27.67       59.40 (31.73)     1:35.06 (35.66)     2:02.44 (27.38)
 13 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11    2:02.72 METS    14
                  25.24       56.30 (31.06)     1:34.21 (37.91)     2:02.72 (28.51)
 14 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:03.23 METS    13
                  26.69       58.46 (31.77)     1:34.43 (35.97)     2:03.23 (28.80)
 15 Chan, Lawrence S    16 CIY-MR               2:05.51    2:05.27         12
                  26.28       57.80 (31.52)     1:33.71 (35.91)     2:05.27 (31.56)
 16 Nam, Timothy K      14 BAD-MR               2:05.74    2:06.81         11
                  26.88       58.94 (32.06)     1:36.13 (37.19)     2:06.81 (30.68)
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR           2:06.08    2:02.14 METS     9
                  26.66       58.26 (31.60)     1:33.46 (35.20)     2:02.14 (28.68)
 18 Morrissey, Sean W   15 BAD-MR               2:06.73    2:06.07          7
                  27.68       59.91 (32.23)     1:37.08 (37.17)     2:06.07 (28.99)
 19 Semels, Ryan O      24 NYAC-MR              2:06.97    2:07.65          6
                  26.35       58.45 (32.10)     1:36.68 (38.23)     2:07.65 (30.97)
 20 Jacobson, Matt A    14 BAD-MR               2:07.12    2:09.46          5
                  27.59     1:02.55 (34.96)     1:38.78 (36.23)     2:09.46 (30.68)
 21 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           2:10.15    2:10.60          4
                  28.93     1:02.78 (33.85)     1:41.16 (38.38)     2:10.60 (29.44)
Preliminaries
 10 Shaw, Bradley F     29 NYAC-MR              2:01.86
 22 Hammer, Simon D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.98
C - Final
 24 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR               2:10.71
Preliminaries
 25 Simco, Daniel P     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.22
C - Final
 26 McNaughton, Jake J  17 BAD-MR               2:11.34

Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC
                23.29  NAT
                24.59  JR
                25.39  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      24.55 JR      30
  2 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR                 24.56      24.60 SECT    27
  3 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.84      24.69 SECT    26
  4 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.99      24.86 SECT    25
  5 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.86      25.02 SECT    24
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR                 24.76      25.07 SECT    23
  7 Ryan, Brienne       13 WSSC-MR                24.83      25.14 SECT    22
  8 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR                 24.96      25.39 SECT    21
B - Final
  9 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                  25.12      24.78 SECT    19
 10 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR                 25.03      25.06 SECT    17
 11 Willeboordse, Fall  38 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.07      25.10 SECT    16
 12 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.13 SECT    15
 13 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR                 25.14      25.17 SECT    14
 14 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.01      25.18 SECT    13
 15 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR             25.22      25.21 SECT    12
 -- Masterson, Keri E   16 LIAC-MR                25.00         DQ
C - Final
 17 Roesch, Megan E     24 NYAC-MR                25.25      24.50 JR       9
 18 Bui, Tiffany T      17 Middies-MR             25.42      25.16 SECT     7
 19 Dryden, Nicole E    29 NYAC-MR                25.46      25.45 METS     6
 20 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR                25.36      25.56 METS     5
 21 Petty, Lanae        14 VAC-MR                 25.31      25.59 METS     4
 22 Tolan, Meagan A     16 LIAC-MR                25.60      25.62 METS     3
 23 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR                25.60      25.72 METS     2
 24 Fong, Abigail J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.47      25.83 METS     1
Preliminaries
 15 Modrov, Priscilla   17 North Shore-MR         25.17
 24 McComiskey, Beth    15 Basc-MR                25.48
 27 Colton, Kristin M   17 NBS-MR                 25.63
 28 Staskiewicz, Sophi  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.65
 29 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR                 25.67
 30 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                  25.71
 31 Healey, Vivian O    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72
 32 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR                25.73
 33 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.75
 34 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.77
 35 Rudel, Susannah E   14 SMC-MR                 25.81
 35 Guyett, Caren E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.81
 37 Bennett, Kelly M    23 NYAC-MR                25.84
 38 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                25.86
 39 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.87
 40 D'Ambrosia, Janie   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.88
 41 Sprow, Alana M      15 TVSC-MR                25.94
 42 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR                 25.95
 43 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                  26.00
 44 Kane, Kandra L      16 TVSC-MR                26.02
 45 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                 26.03
 45 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR                 26.03
 45 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.03
 48 Hyland, Allison     14 BAD-MR                 26.04
 49 Narus, Christa D    18 North Shore-MR         26.05
 50 Geller, Carolyn F   14 CIY-MR                 26.06
 51 Huff, Alyssa M      16 BAD-MR                 26.07
 52 Casado, Laurie      14 CIY-MR                 26.18
 53 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR            26.21
 54 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR                 26.22
 55 Hebrank, Hilary B   16 Middies-MR             26.23
 56 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30
 57 Beck, Patty D       16 GAEL-MR                26.31
 58 Maldonado, Luisa J  15 BAD-MR                 26.38
 59 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR                 26.44
 60 Varga, Michelle T   17 FLY-MR                 26.46
 61 Grunewald, Cailin   14 NBS-MR                 26.56
 62 Guba, Ali E         13 GAEL-MR                26.57
 63 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.70
 64 Bannon, Meredith L  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.72
 65 Liu, Lucy X         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.90
 65 Genovese, Kate A    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.90
 67 De los Santos, Dia  12 FLY-MR                 26.91
 68 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.95
 69 Kristic, Marta      14 FLY-MR                 27.05
 70 Wacyk, Roxy         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.07
 71 Donlevy, Megan J    16 North Shore-MR         27.16
 72 Miata, Julianne M   17 Middies-MR             27.44
 73 Wilde, Joy A        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.97

Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC
                20.49  NAT
                21.69  JR
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baron, Lloyd        26 NYAC-MR                21.06      20.51 JR      30
  2 Dobbins, David A    25 OWA-MR                 21.39      21.39 JR      27
  3 Blaze, Cliff        34 NYAC-MR                21.53      21.62 JR      26
  4 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 21.49      21.65 JR      25
  5 Olsen, Ryan M       19 Aqua Gems-MR           21.76      21.69 JR      24
  6 Lindstrom, Par A    34 NYAC-MR                21.83      21.85 SECT    23
  7 Liang, Truman       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.80      21.86 SECT    22
  8 Scott, Norman       17 BAD-MR                 21.77      22.22 SECT    21
B - Final
  9 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR                 21.90      22.02 SECT    19
 10 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            22.23      22.04 SECT    17
 11 Kane, Brian         26 NYAC-MR                21.84      22.05 SECT    16
 12 Ferranti, Raymond   22 MSC-MR                 22.27      22.07 SECT    15
 13 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 21.92      22.08 SECT    14
 14 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR                 22.28      22.47 SECT    13
 15 Wright, Maurice E   17 Cond-MR                22.23      22.52 METS    12
 16 Zimarev, Yury       18 LIAC-MR                22.33      23.80         11
C - Final
 17 Gahn, Chris J       20 LIAC-MR                22.90      21.81 SECT     9
 18 Sugrue, Mike        28 NYAC-MR                22.41      22.29 SECT     7
 19 Marotto, Matt L     17 Basc-MR                22.51      22.50 METS     6
 20 Powell, Adam C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.84      22.87 METS     5
 21 Davidoff, Joseph    30 NYAC-MR                22.37      22.95 METS     4
 22 Perez-Rogers, Joe   15 Ndac-MR                23.01      23.01 METS     3
 23 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR                 23.04      23.98          2
 24 Chan, Lawrence S    16 CIY-MR                 23.06      24.06          1
Preliminaries
 21 Gross, Ben          17 LBA-MR                 22.85
 26 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.07
 27 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR                 23.14
 28 Tusup, Shane R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18
 29 Kim, Kevin L        16 FLY-MR                 23.19
 30 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.23
 31 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR                23.27
 32 Hammer, Simon D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.28
 33 Williamson, John M  29 NYAC-MR                23.34
 33 Branagan, Timothy   18 Aqua Gems-MR           23.34
 35 LaPorta, Paul J     16 IA-MR                  23.41
 36 Amato, Chris V      17 LIAC-MR                23.46
 37 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR                 23.49
 38 Farrell, Joseph     18 LBA-MR                 23.57
 39 Kopczynski, Konrad  15 NYCC-MR                23.62
 40 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR             23.72
 40 Simco, Daniel P     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.72
 42 Kenny, Greg         17 BAD-MR                 23.78
 43 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                23.80
 44 Ahern, Michael G    14 Express Swimming-MR    23.84
 45 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR             23.94
 46 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                 24.06
 47 McLaurin, Marc      14 CIY-MR                 24.44
 48 Watland, Jordan G   25 NYAC-MR                25.47

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                2:17.49  NAT
                2:24.29  JR
                2:30.49  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.07    2:16.18 NAT     30
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)     1:40.52 (35.34)     2:16.18 (35.66)
  2 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR              2:21.16    2:16.35 NAT     27
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)     1:42.22 (34.78)     2:16.35 (34.13)
  3 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:22.46 JR      26
                  32.78     1:08.60 (35.82)     1:45.31 (36.71)     2:22.46 (37.15)
  4 Healey, Vivian O    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.30    2:24.22 JR      25
                  33.34     1:10.88 (37.54)     1:48.47 (37.59)     2:24.22 (35.75)
  5 Larkin, Kate C      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.99    2:24.30 SECT    24
                  33.14     1:10.09 (36.95)     1:47.11 (37.02)     2:24.30 (37.19)
  6 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              2:26.91    2:24.88 SECT    23
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)     1:47.21 (37.40)     2:24.88 (37.67)
  7 Wilde, Joy A        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.54    2:25.17 SECT    22
                  33.28     1:10.40 (37.12)     1:47.87 (37.47)     2:25.17 (37.30)
  8 Bui, Tiffany T      17 Middies-MR           2:27.12    2:28.08 SECT    21
                  34.21     1:11.34 (37.13)     1:49.10 (37.76)     2:28.08 (38.98)
B - Final
  9 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               2:28.00    2:22.15 JR      19
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:44.66 (36.76)     2:22.15 (37.49)
 10 Bannon, Meredith L  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.09    2:27.30 SECT    17
                  32.69     1:09.79 (37.10)     1:48.60 (38.81)     2:27.30 (38.70)
 11 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR               2:29.29    2:28.58 SECT    16
                  33.04     1:10.32 (37.28)     1:49.04 (38.72)     2:28.58 (39.54)
 12 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.23    2:29.31 SECT    15
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)     1:50.66 (38.00)     2:29.31 (38.65)
 13 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:31.17    2:30.09 SECT    14
                  34.80     1:13.14 (38.34)     1:51.85 (38.71)     2:30.09 (38.24)
 14 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                2:30.98    2:31.72 METS    13
                  33.84     1:12.08 (38.24)     1:52.11 (40.03)     2:31.72 (39.61)
 15 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               2:29.46    2:32.55 METS    12
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)     1:52.42 (39.40)     2:32.55 (40.13)
 16 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.44    2:36.05 METS    11
                  34.61     1:13.79 (39.18)     1:54.64 (40.85)     2:36.05 (41.41)
C - Final
 17 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           2:31.30    2:29.42 SECT     9
                  34.48     1:12.63 (38.15)     1:50.99 (38.36)     2:29.42 (38.43)
 18 Sprow, Alana M      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:29.58 SECT     7
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)     1:50.16 (38.52)     2:29.58 (39.42)
 19 Groenewoud, Carmen  16 BAD-MR               2:33.72    2:30.66 METS     6
                  34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)     1:52.09 (38.79)     2:30.66 (38.57)
 20 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:31.33    2:31.84 METS     5
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:50.68 (39.86)     2:31.84 (41.16)
 21 Lee, Katherine E    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.09    2:32.12 METS     4
                  34.61     1:13.27 (38.66)     1:53.13 (39.86)     2:32.12 (38.99)
 22 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.95    2:32.81 METS     3
                  35.41     1:14.41 (39.00)     1:54.20 (39.79)     2:32.81 (38.61)
 23 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:32.89 METS     2
                  35.41     1:13.83 (38.42)     1:53.48 (39.65)     2:32.89 (39.41)
 24 DiDonato, Emily     14 OWA-MR               2:32.92    2:33.92 METS     1
                  34.27     1:13.03 (38.76)     1:53.48 (40.45)     2:33.92 (40.44)
Preliminaries
 19 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR               2:32.37
 25 Malloy, Collen P    23 NYAC-MR              2:33.42
 26 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       2:33.71
 28 Arana, Priscilla    14 FLY-MR               2:33.84
 29 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               2:34.28
 30 Kim, Jane           14 FLY-MR               2:34.45
 31 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.84
 32 Gorki, Alexandra G  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.04
 33 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.54
 34 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.24
 35 Savage, Keara       16 LBA-MR               2:36.74
 36 Betancourt, Lauren  12 FLY-MR               2:36.91
 37 Trent, Alaina E     17 VAC-MR               2:36.92
 38 Smith, Devin E      15 CSC-MR               2:36.94
 39 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               2:36.99
 40 Bolander, Katie D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.39
 41 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:38.86
 42 Pangilinan, Erica   14 Middies-MR           2:39.62
 43 Ha, Alyssa J        16 Middies-MR           2:39.76
 44 Faber, Meaghan C    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.27
 45 Ulrich, Amanda P    16 Middies-MR           2:41.44

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.61      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC
                2:02.59  NAT
                2:09.79  JR
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Nicholas S  25 NYAC-MR              2:11.86    2:07.06 JR      30
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)     1:33.65 (32.74)     2:07.06 (33.41)
  2 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               2:12.08    2:10.13 SECT    27
                  29.87     1:02.66 (32.79)     1:36.56 (33.90)     2:10.13 (33.57)
  3 Williamson, John M  29 NYAC-MR              2:13.77    2:10.58 SECT    26
                  29.25     1:02.40 (33.15)     1:36.12 (33.72)     2:10.58 (34.46)
  4 Gorski, John H      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:13.05 SECT    25
                  29.33     1:02.59 (33.26)     1:37.56 (34.97)     2:13.05 (35.49)
  5 Sutton, Rashad M    17 BAD-MR               2:15.39    2:13.29 SECT    24
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)     1:37.60 (34.13)     2:13.29 (35.69)
  6 Shaw, Bradley F     29 NYAC-MR              2:14.10    2:13.77 SECT    23
                  29.31     1:02.01 (32.70)     1:36.98 (34.97)     2:13.77 (36.79)
  7 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.60    2:17.15 METS    22
                  30.26     1:04.77 (34.51)     1:41.06 (36.29)     2:17.15 (36.09)
  8 Donlevy, Gerard J   16 North Shore-MR       2:17.07    2:20.64 METS    21
                  30.82     1:05.67 (34.85)     1:42.98 (37.31)     2:20.64 (37.66)
B - Final
  9 Capuco, Justin A    26 NYAC-MR              2:20.35    2:14.19 SECT    19
                  29.03     1:02.07 (33.04)     1:37.12 (35.05)     2:14.19 (37.07)
 10 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              2:17.64    2:15.96 METS    17
                  30.76     1:05.12 (34.36)     1:40.22 (35.10)     2:15.96 (35.74)
 11 Hammer, Simon D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.13    2:17.28 METS    16
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)     1:40.75 (35.15)     2:17.28 (36.53)
 12 Dent, Rog L         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.35    2:18.28 METS    15
                  31.28     1:06.50 (35.22)     1:42.96 (36.46)     2:18.28 (35.32)
 13 Hastings, Tristan   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.74    2:18.46 METS    14
                  31.89     1:06.78 (34.89)     1:42.84 (36.06)     2:18.46 (35.62)
 14 Borger, Brian R     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.21    2:20.69 METS    13
                  31.91     1:07.91 (36.00)     1:44.37 (36.46)     2:20.69 (36.32)
 15 Curci, Brian P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.45    2:21.16 METS    12
                  31.56     1:07.73 (36.17)     1:44.73 (37.00)     2:21.16 (36.43)
 16 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR               2:17.88    2:22.34 METS    11
                  30.58     1:06.29 (35.71)     1:44.07 (37.78)     2:22.34 (38.27)
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR           2:23.94    2:16.34 METS     9
                  30.45     1:04.50 (34.05)     1:40.23 (35.73)     2:16.34 (36.11)
 18 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:18.61 METS     7
                  31.50     1:07.36 (35.86)     1:42.76 (35.40)     2:18.61 (35.85)
 19 Nam, Timothy K      14 BAD-MR               2:22.21    2:20.00 METS     6
                  31.96     1:07.15 (35.19)     1:43.31 (36.16)     2:20.00 (36.69)
 20 Lee, An-shih        17 OWA-MR               2:21.33    2:20.46 METS     5
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)     1:43.07 (37.19)     2:20.46 (37.39)
 21 Coenen, Eben S      16 Ndac-MR              2:24.85    2:25.76 METS     4
                  31.98     1:08.81 (36.83)     1:47.01 (38.20)     2:25.76 (38.75)
 22 Jacobson, Matt A    14 BAD-MR               2:23.13    2:26.07 METS     3
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)     1:47.52 (38.18)     2:26.07 (38.55)
 23 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR           2:25.79    2:26.75          2
                  32.20     1:09.81 (37.61)     1:48.44 (38.63)     2:26.75 (38.31)
 17 Boyko, Arthur J     38 MSC-MR               2:21.07
Preliminaries
 20 Simco, Anthony J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.10
 23 Chan, Lawrence S    16 CIY-MR               2:23.55
 25 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR              2:24.15
 26 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR               2:24.44
 28 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          2:25.01
 29 Marks, Danny J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.08
 31 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR              2:27.19
 32 Herr, Bob J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.33

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.47    2/5/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR
                56.09  NAT
                59.09  JR
              1:01.09  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR                57.00      55.47#NAT     30
                  27.51       55.47 (27.96)
  2 Napoli, Caitlin A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35      58.50 JR      27
                  28.73       58.50 (29.77)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38      58.81 JR      26
                  28.70       58.81 (30.11)
  4 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR                59.48      58.82 JR      25
                  28.44       58.82 (30.38)
  5 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56      58.95 JR      24
                  28.99       58.95 (29.96)
  6 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.46      59.43 SECT    23
                  28.64       59.43 (30.79)
  7 Dryden, Nicole E    29 NYAC-MR                59.79    1:00.10 SECT    22
                  29.16     1:00.10 (30.94)
  8 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   17 Middies-MR             59.86    1:01.08 SECT    21
                  29.89     1:01.08 (31.19)
B - Final
  9 Skelos, Daphne F    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.19      58.71 JR      19
                  28.72       58.71 (29.99)
 10 Colton, Kristin M   17 NBS-MR               1:00.38      59.63 SECT    17
                  29.02       59.63 (30.61)
 11 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.02      59.89 SECT    16
                  29.52       59.89 (30.37)
 12 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.32    1:00.01 SECT    15
                  29.63     1:00.01 (30.38)
 13 Liu, Lucy X         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73    1:00.93 SECT    14
                  29.31     1:00.93 (31.62)
 14 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR               1:00.80    1:01.15 METS    13
                  30.19     1:01.15 (30.96)
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:01.34 METS    12
                  30.31     1:01.34 (31.03)
 16 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              1:00.67    1:01.68 METS    11
                  29.97     1:01.68 (31.71)
C - Final
 17 Beck, Patty D       16 GAEL-MR              1:01.86    1:00.17 SECT     9
                  29.35     1:00.17 (30.82)
 18 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.59 SECT     7
                  30.10     1:00.59 (30.49)
 19 D'Ambrosia, Janie   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.11    1:00.72 SECT     6
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)
 20 Bodnar, Katharine   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06    1:00.81 SECT     5
                  29.83     1:00.81 (30.98)
 21 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               1:01.41    1:01.04 SECT     4
                  29.84     1:01.04 (31.20)
 22 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               1:01.67    1:01.83 METS     3
                  30.06     1:01.83 (31.77)
 23 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               1:02.10    1:02.23 METS     2
                  30.04     1:02.23 (32.19)
 24 Hughes, Katie C     13 BAD-MR               1:02.41    1:02.34 METS     1
                  30.57     1:02.34 (31.77)
Preliminaries
 15 Modrov, Priscilla   17 North Shore-MR       1:00.76
 26 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.45
 27 Kaliades, Dena V    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.48
 28 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:02.57
 29 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               1:02.60
 30 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.68
 31 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR               1:02.85
 32 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.90
 33 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               1:03.24
 34 Willeboordse, Fall  38 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.33
 35 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           1:03.40
 36 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR           1:03.42
 37 Birkmire, Jenna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.43
 38 Miller, Andrea J    23 NYAC-MR              1:03.57
 39 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.71
 40 Maldonado, Luisa J  15 BAD-MR               1:03.80
 41 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               1:03.91
 42 Kovacs, Laura N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97
 43 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               1:04.04
 44 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               1:04.18
 45 Michalak, Agata     11 FLY-MR               1:04.26
 46 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           1:04.40
 47 Baumann, Mary Kate  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56
 48 Zollo, Ann Marie M  18 Middies-MR           1:04.62
 49 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           1:04.83
 49 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               1:04.83
 51 Taddeo, Marisa S    13 North Shore-MR       1:04.91
 52 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               1:04.92
 53 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           1:05.01
 54 Fong, Abigail J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.06
 55 Bellew, Elizabeth   16 Middies-MR           1:05.07
 56 Ha, Kathryn C       14 Middies-MR           1:05.16
 57 Roesch, Megan E     24 NYAC-MR              1:05.21
 58 Staskiewicz, Sophi  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.24
 59 D'Esposito, Anjeli  17 TVSC-MR              1:05.86
 60 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.73
 61 Guba, Ali E         13 GAEL-MR              1:06.82
 62 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           1:06.85
 63 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR               1:07.25
 64 McCluskey, Maureen  16 FLY-MR               1:07.43
 -- Masterson, Keri E   16 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC
                49.99  NAT
                53.09  JR
                55.09  SECT
                58.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 50.91      50.19 JR      30
                  24.50       50.19 (25.69)
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            53.31      52.63 JR      27
                  25.59       52.63 (27.04)
  3 Tusup, Shane R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      53.20 SECT    26
                  25.84       53.20 (27.36)
  4 Watland, Jordan G   25 NYAC-MR                53.54      53.29 SECT    25
                  25.55       53.29 (27.74)
  5 Davidoff, Joseph    30 NYAC-MR                53.83      53.62 SECT    24
                  26.22       53.62 (27.40)
  6 Kane, Brian         26 NYAC-MR                54.61      53.99 SECT    23
                  26.08       53.99 (27.91)
  7 Lenard, Andrzej     20 Twisters-MR            54.64      54.40 SECT    22
                  26.33       54.40 (28.07)
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      55.10 METS    21
                  27.18       55.10 (27.92)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR                55.41      54.93 SECT    19
                  26.97       54.93 (27.96)
 10 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR             55.49      55.36 METS    17
                  27.08       55.36 (28.28)
 11 Amato, Chris V      17 LIAC-MR                56.16      55.83 METS    16
                  27.21       55.83 (28.62)
 12 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.18      56.36 METS    15
                  27.77       56.36 (28.59)
 13 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR                 56.66      56.49 METS    14
                  27.43       56.49 (29.06)
 14 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 55.50      56.63 METS    13
                  27.47       56.63 (29.16)
 15 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR             56.61      56.68 METS    12
                  27.63       56.68 (29.05)
 16 Carney, Kevin M     18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.41      57.66 METS    11
                  27.63       57.66 (30.03)
C - Final
 17 Olsen, Ryan M       19 Aqua Gems-MR           56.80      55.73 METS     9
                  26.89       55.73 (28.84)
 18 Luchsinger, Thomas  13 TVSC-MR                58.25      55.79 METS     7
                  27.20       55.79 (28.59)
 19 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR                 56.72      56.51 METS     6
                  28.14       56.51 (28.37)
 20 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR                 57.14      57.22 METS     5
                  28.16       57.22 (29.06)
 21 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR             57.98      57.33 METS     4
                  28.11       57.33 (29.22)
 22 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                57.36      57.67 METS     3
                  27.92       57.67 (29.75)
 23 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.34 METS     2
                  28.44       58.34 (29.90)
 24 Mongan, Kevin M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      59.56          1
                  29.11       59.56 (30.45)
Preliminaries
  8 Powers, David R     37 UN-MR                  54.79
 19 Simco, Daniel P     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.75
 21 Donlevy, Gerard J   16 North Shore-MR         56.98
 22 Powell, Adam C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13
 24 Klevtsov, Yan I     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.23
 30 Wright, Maurice E   17 Cond-MR                58.67
 31 Yate, Jasper M      15 LIAC-MR                58.69
 32 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73
 33 Liang, Truman       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.95
 34 Park, Michael       16 FLY-MR                 59.13
 35 Lau, Kevin          16 BAD-MR                 59.87
 36 Hughes, Michael G   15 BAD-MR                 59.89
 37 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR                59.91
 38 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR               1:01.76

Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC
                4:49.49  NAT
                5:03.29  JR
                5:12.49  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.21    4:51.71 JR      30
                  27.20       56.15 (28.95)     1:25.61 (29.46)     1:55.07 (29.46)
        2:24.62 (29.55)     2:54.30 (29.68)     3:23.93 (29.63)     3:53.51 (29.58)
        4:23.05 (29.54)     4:51.71 (28.66)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           5:03.28    4:57.26 JR      27
                  27.18       56.00 (28.82)     1:25.50 (29.50)     1:55.37 (29.87)
        2:25.33 (29.96)     2:55.26 (29.93)     3:25.77 (30.51)     3:56.46 (30.69)
        4:27.19 (30.73)     4:57.26 (30.07)
  3 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR              4:58.62    5:01.31 JR      26
                  27.48       57.26 (29.78)     1:27.66 (30.40)     1:58.23 (30.57)
        2:28.99 (30.76)     3:00.09 (31.10)     3:30.94 (30.85)     4:01.84 (30.90)
        4:32.37 (30.53)     5:01.31 (28.94)
  4 Guyett, Caren E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.58    5:01.49 JR      25
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)     1:27.60 (30.32)     1:58.12 (30.52)
        2:28.37 (30.25)     2:58.99 (30.62)     3:29.39 (30.40)     4:00.05 (30.66)
        4:31.10 (31.05)     5:01.49 (30.39)
  5 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.07    5:03.19 JR      24
                  28.00       57.67 (29.67)     1:27.77 (30.10)     1:58.37 (30.60)
        2:29.13 (30.76)     3:00.07 (30.94)     3:31.03 (30.96)     4:01.79 (30.76)
        4:32.68 (30.89)     5:03.19 (30.51)
  6 Duguet, Paola       17 BAD-MR               5:03.67    5:03.63 SECT    23
                  27.64       56.96 (29.32)     1:26.92 (29.96)     1:57.50 (30.58)
        2:28.80 (31.30)     2:59.99 (31.19)     3:31.31 (31.32)     4:02.33 (31.02)
        4:33.47 (31.14)     5:03.63 (30.16)
  7 Daly, Jenna S       14 LIAC-MR              5:04.65    5:03.77 SECT    22
                  27.81       57.50 (29.69)     1:27.37 (29.87)     1:58.02 (30.65)
        2:28.57 (30.55)     2:59.47 (30.90)     3:30.67 (31.20)     4:01.62 (30.95)
        4:32.81 (31.19)     5:03.77 (30.96)
 -- Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR               4:56.88         DQ
B - Final
  9 Kane, Kandra L      16 TVSC-MR              5:10.57    5:01.33 JR      19
                  27.44       57.19 (29.75)     1:27.29 (30.10)     1:57.62 (30.33)
        2:28.10 (30.48)     2:58.48 (30.38)     3:29.48 (31.00)     4:00.27 (30.79)
        4:31.16 (30.89)     5:01.33 (30.17)
 10 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           5:12.30    5:08.14 SECT    17
                  27.95       57.93 (29.98)     1:28.46 (30.53)     1:59.23 (30.77)
        2:30.42 (31.19)     3:01.88 (31.46)     3:33.53 (31.65)     4:05.03 (31.50)
        4:36.92 (31.89)     5:08.14 (31.22)
 11 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.04    5:08.61 SECT    16
                  27.86       58.05 (30.19)     1:29.04 (30.99)     2:00.43 (31.39)
        2:32.08 (31.65)     3:03.53 (31.45)     3:35.03 (31.50)     4:06.76 (31.73)
        4:38.64 (31.88)     5:08.61 (29.97)
 12 Derlath, Erica A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.52    5:09.18 SECT    15
                  28.27       58.79 (30.52)     1:29.96 (31.17)     2:01.41 (31.45)
        2:32.81 (31.40)     3:04.03 (31.22)     3:35.31 (31.28)     4:06.69 (31.38)
        4:38.23 (31.54)     5:09.18 (30.95)
 13 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               5:10.93    5:10.05 SECT    14
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.40 (31.53)     2:01.90 (31.50)
        2:33.37 (31.47)     3:04.99 (31.62)     3:36.43 (31.44)     4:08.07 (31.64)
        4:39.39 (31.32)     5:10.05 (30.66)
 14 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.69    5:11.38 SECT    13
                  28.16       59.06 (30.90)     1:30.59 (31.53)     2:02.31 (31.72)
        2:33.90 (31.59)     3:05.53 (31.63)     3:37.29 (31.76)     4:09.05 (31.76)
        4:40.51 (31.46)     5:11.38 (30.87)
 15 Masterson, Keri E   16 LIAC-MR              5:13.70    5:12.22 SECT    12
                  28.45       59.23 (30.78)     1:30.31 (31.08)     2:01.60 (31.29)
        2:33.26 (31.66)     3:04.82 (31.56)     3:36.69 (31.87)     4:08.63 (31.94)
        4:40.73 (32.10)     5:12.22 (31.49)
 16 Minowitz, Amy M     15 Middies-MR           5:10.84    5:15.17 METS    11
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)     1:29.74 (31.28)     2:01.54 (31.80)
        2:33.23 (31.69)     3:05.29 (32.06)     3:37.74 (32.45)     4:10.28 (32.54)
        4:43.15 (32.87)     5:15.17 (32.02)
C - Final
 17 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                5:16.86    5:08.81 SECT     9
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)     1:30.68 (31.29)     2:01.86 (31.18)
        2:33.49 (31.63)     3:04.12 (30.63)     3:35.45 (31.33)     4:07.47 (32.02)
        4:38.91 (31.44)     5:08.81 (29.90)
 18 Fenn, Meaghan       13 BAD-MR               5:14.89    5:08.86 SECT     7
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)     1:30.52 (31.35)     2:01.78 (31.26)
        2:33.21 (31.43)     3:04.44 (31.23)     3:35.61 (31.17)     4:07.15 (31.54)
        4:38.40 (31.25)     5:08.86 (30.46)
 19 McKenna, Clare M    17 LIAC-MR              5:17.74    5:13.02 METS     6
                  29.00       59.91 (30.91)     1:31.51 (31.60)     2:03.38 (31.87)
        2:35.22 (31.84)     3:07.14 (31.92)     3:39.27 (32.13)     4:11.58 (32.31)
        4:42.76 (31.18)     5:13.02 (30.26)
 20 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.03    5:13.28 METS     5
                  28.83     1:00.11 (31.28)     1:31.72 (31.61)     2:03.91 (32.19)
        2:35.96 (32.05)     3:07.87 (31.91)     3:39.70 (31.83)     4:11.76 (32.06)
        4:43.42 (31.66)     5:13.28 (29.86)
 21 Paige, Jillian M    16 NBS-MR               5:17.49    5:15.96 METS     4
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)     1:31.65 (32.07)     2:03.39 (31.74)
        2:35.38 (31.99)     3:07.78 (32.40)     3:40.22 (32.44)     4:12.31 (32.09)
        4:44.50 (32.19)     5:15.96 (31.46)
 22 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.11    5:17.07 METS     3
                  28.67       59.55 (30.88)     1:31.24 (31.69)     2:03.15 (31.91)
        2:35.32 (32.17)     3:07.78 (32.46)     3:40.35 (32.57)     4:12.85 (32.50)
        4:45.62 (32.77)     5:17.07 (31.45)
 23 Tolan, Meagan A     16 LIAC-MR              5:18.90    5:17.50 METS     2
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)     1:32.70 (32.06)     2:05.19 (32.49)
        2:37.74 (32.55)     3:10.20 (32.46)     3:42.49 (32.29)     4:14.69 (32.20)
        4:46.81 (32.12)     5:17.50 (30.69)
 24 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                5:17.18    5:20.87          1
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.91 (32.09)     2:04.38 (32.47)
        2:36.60 (32.22)     3:09.13 (32.53)     3:42.08 (32.95)     4:15.29 (33.21)
        4:48.48 (33.19)     5:20.87 (32.39)
Preliminaries
 25 Sullivan, Marykate  17 LIAC-MR              5:19.49
 26 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                5:19.76
 27 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              5:19.98
 28 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           5:20.13
 29 Sandlund, Asa K     25 NYAC-MR              5:21.11
 30 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:22.15
 31 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                5:22.54
 32 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           5:22.96
 33 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              5:23.42
 34 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.63
 35 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR               5:24.09
 36 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              5:24.83
 37 Donlevy, Megan J    16 North Shore-MR       5:24.88
 38 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           5:25.12
 39 Festa, Julia D      13 LIAC-MR              5:25.59
 40 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.65
 41 Strassberg, Amy     15 BAD-MR               5:29.03
 42 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           5:29.48
 43 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           5:34.46

Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC
                4:27.19  NAT
                4:39.59  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeMarco, Dan J      24 NYAC-MR              4:49.36    4:43.23 SECT    30
                  25.13       52.32 (27.19)     1:20.14 (27.82)     1:48.83 (28.69)
        2:17.99 (29.16)     2:47.34 (29.35)     3:16.76 (29.42)     3:45.66 (28.90)
        4:14.65 (28.99)     4:43.23 (28.58)
  2 Gerlach, Matt C     17 LIAC-MR              4:47.76    4:43.53 SECT    27
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)     1:22.66 (28.97)     1:52.19 (29.53)
        2:21.09 (28.90)     2:50.03 (28.94)     3:18.91 (28.88)     3:47.89 (28.98)
        4:16.94 (29.05)     4:43.53 (26.59)
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  13 TVSC-MR              4:50.16    4:47.39 SECT    26
                  25.62       53.70 (28.08)     1:22.79 (29.09)     1:52.11 (29.32)
        2:21.44 (29.33)     2:50.50 (29.06)     3:19.68 (29.18)     3:49.13 (29.45)
        4:18.93 (29.80)     4:47.39 (28.46)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              4:50.08    4:47.69 SECT    25
                  26.31       54.85 (28.54)     1:23.98 (29.13)     1:53.32 (29.34)
        2:22.61 (29.29)     2:52.31 (29.70)     3:21.51 (29.20)     3:50.90 (29.39)
        4:20.14 (29.24)     4:47.69 (27.55)
  5 Wilson, Eric        24 NYAC-MR              4:50.92    4:49.23 METS    24
                  26.31       55.20 (28.89)     1:24.65 (29.45)     1:54.45 (29.80)
        2:24.10 (29.65)     2:53.83 (29.73)     3:22.74 (28.91)     3:52.13 (29.39)
        4:21.17 (29.04)     4:49.23 (28.06)
  6 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.31    4:53.07 METS    23
                  26.46       54.97 (28.51)     1:23.83 (28.86)     1:53.11 (29.28)
        2:22.25 (29.14)     2:51.92 (29.67)     3:22.15 (30.23)     3:52.87 (30.72)
        4:23.48 (30.61)     4:53.07 (29.59)
  7 Scott, Norman       17 BAD-MR               4:48.59    4:53.19 METS    22
                  25.13       53.37 (28.24)     1:23.06 (29.69)     1:53.51 (30.45)
        2:23.98 (30.47)     2:52.55 (28.57)     3:22.24 (29.69)     3:52.92 (30.68)
        4:23.36 (30.44)     4:53.19 (29.83)
  8 Morrissey, Sean W   15 BAD-MR               4:52.74    4:54.45 METS    21
                  25.86       54.49 (28.63)     1:24.05 (29.56)     1:53.97 (29.92)
        2:23.91 (29.94)     2:54.10 (30.19)     3:24.42 (30.32)     3:54.55 (30.13)
        4:24.90 (30.35)     4:54.45 (29.55)
B - Final
  9 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR               4:52.84    4:51.18 METS    19
                  25.93       55.07 (29.14)     1:24.71 (29.64)     1:54.42 (29.71)
        2:23.90 (29.48)     2:53.39 (29.49)     3:23.14 (29.75)     3:53.40 (30.26)
        4:23.10 (29.70)     4:51.18 (28.08)
 10 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.76    4:53.23 METS    17
                  26.18       55.25 (29.07)     1:24.87 (29.62)     1:55.08 (30.21)
        2:24.67 (29.59)     2:54.64 (29.97)     3:24.34 (29.70)     3:54.66 (30.32)
        4:24.74 (30.08)     4:53.23 (28.49)
 11 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.53    4:55.81 METS    16
                  26.55       55.65 (29.10)     1:25.57 (29.92)     1:55.49 (29.92)
        2:25.52 (30.03)     2:55.85 (30.33)     3:26.31 (30.46)     3:56.76 (30.45)
        4:26.87 (30.11)     4:55.81 (28.94)
 12 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR              4:58.24    4:56.87 METS    15
                  27.17       56.79 (29.62)     1:26.82 (30.03)     1:56.55 (29.73)
        2:26.24 (29.69)     2:56.60 (30.36)     3:27.07 (30.47)     3:57.50 (30.43)
        4:27.72 (30.22)     4:56.87 (29.15)
 13 Hughes, Michael G   15 BAD-MR               4:59.29    4:58.49 METS    14
                  27.08       56.78 (29.70)     1:26.90 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.20)
        2:27.42 (30.32)     2:57.52 (30.10)     3:28.28 (30.76)     3:58.66 (30.38)
        4:29.11 (30.45)     4:58.49 (29.38)
 14 Wisniewski, Robert  36 BAD-MR               4:59.42    4:59.28 METS    13
                  27.77       57.78 (30.01)     1:28.11 (30.33)     1:58.59 (30.48)
        2:28.86 (30.27)     2:59.26 (30.40)     3:29.48 (30.22)     3:59.93 (30.45)
        4:30.43 (30.50)     4:59.28 (28.85)
 15 Mongan, Kevin M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.53    4:59.84 METS    12
                  27.08       56.58 (29.50)     1:26.88 (30.30)     1:57.63 (30.75)
        2:28.36 (30.73)     2:59.27 (30.91)     3:29.95 (30.68)     4:00.08 (30.13)
        4:30.16 (30.08)     4:59.84 (29.68)
 16 Vogel, Daniel A     17 LIAC-MR              5:02.13    5:03.59         11
                  27.27       57.07 (29.80)     1:27.54 (30.47)     1:58.17 (30.63)
        2:29.11 (30.94)     3:00.00 (30.89)     3:30.58 (30.58)     4:01.66 (31.08)
        4:32.63 (30.97)     5:03.59 (30.96)
C - Final
 17 Lane, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              5:02.24    4:57.19 METS     9
                  27.06       56.65 (29.59)     1:27.11 (30.46)     1:56.93 (29.82)
        2:27.56 (30.63)     2:57.58 (30.02)     3:27.95 (30.37)     3:58.00 (30.05)
        4:28.28 (30.28)     4:57.19 (28.91)
 18 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR           5:02.96    4:57.97 METS     7
                  26.59       55.94 (29.35)     1:26.14 (30.20)     1:56.38 (30.24)
        2:26.75 (30.37)     2:57.11 (30.36)     3:27.48 (30.37)     3:58.38 (30.90)
        4:29.18 (30.80)     4:57.97 (28.79)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           5:05.73    5:01.96 METS     6
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)     1:28.54 (30.39)     1:59.68 (31.14)
        2:30.36 (30.68)     3:00.86 (30.50)     3:31.67 (30.81)     4:02.25 (30.58)
        4:32.51 (30.26)     5:01.96 (29.45)
 20 Swensen, Dan C      16 LIAC-MR              5:06.70    5:03.27          5
                  26.75       56.65 (29.90)     1:27.47 (30.82)     1:58.06 (30.59)
        2:28.82 (30.76)     2:59.55 (30.73)     3:30.48 (30.93)     4:01.57 (31.09)
        4:32.92 (31.35)     5:03.27 (30.35)
 21 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               5:04.62    5:03.44          4
                  25.78       54.34 (28.56)     1:23.82 (29.48)     1:54.18 (30.36)
        2:24.96 (30.78)     2:56.28 (31.32)     3:27.91 (31.63)     4:00.30 (32.39)
        4:32.82 (32.52)     5:03.44 (30.62)
 22 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           5:04.21    5:03.87          3
                  27.73       57.49 (29.76)     1:28.20 (30.71)     1:59.08 (30.88)
        2:30.51 (31.43)     3:01.86 (31.35)     3:33.08 (31.22)     4:04.18 (31.10)
        4:34.71 (30.53)     5:03.87 (29.16)
 23 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR           5:06.20    5:05.37          2
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:26.09 (30.43)     1:56.87 (30.78)
        2:27.98 (31.11)     2:59.55 (31.57)     3:31.24 (31.69)     4:02.98 (31.74)
        4:34.58 (31.60)     5:05.37 (30.79)
 24 Jacobson, Matt A    14 BAD-MR               5:13.72    5:11.63          1
                  28.62       59.29 (30.67)     1:30.33 (31.04)     2:01.82 (31.49)
        2:33.49 (31.67)     3:05.21 (31.72)     3:36.91 (31.70)     4:08.55 (31.64)
        4:40.47 (31.92)     5:11.63 (31.16)
Preliminaries
 11 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:57.38
 25 McNaughton, Jake J  17 BAD-MR               5:13.55
 27 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               5:25.55

Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78      2/1995 BADGER SWIM CLUB
                3:56.49  NAT
                4:01.29  JR
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:56.77 JR      60
     1) Shiota, Lili M 14               2) Clemens, Alison P 16
     3) Illescas, Jennifer P 17         4) Willeboordse, Fall C 38
                  28.80       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.68 (30.69)   2:05.45 (1:05.46)
        2:32.66 (27.21)     3:02.87 (57.42)     3:28.39 (25.52)     3:56.77 (53.90)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.06 JR      54
     1) Festa, Natalia K 16             2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 17
     3) Masterson, Keri E 16            4) Fasano, Jackie A 16
                  28.84       59.50 (59.50)     1:31.02 (31.52)   2:06.43 (1:06.93)
        2:32.84 (26.41)     3:04.02 (57.59)     3:29.97 (25.95)     3:58.06 (54.04)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  3:58.56 JR      52
     1) Kochman, Julie N 15             2) Larkin, Kate C 14
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16            4) Parisi, Lauren N 15
                  28.93       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.55 (31.46)   2:06.76 (1:07.67)
        2:34.16 (27.40)     3:05.83 (59.07)     3:30.87 (25.04)     3:58.56 (52.73)
  4 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  4:01.83 SECT    50
     1) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17          2) Bui, Tiffany T 17
     3) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15          4) Rakoczy, Joanna D 16
                  30.10   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.23 (32.10)   2:10.95 (1:08.82)
        2:37.50 (26.55)     3:08.40 (57.45)     3:33.47 (25.07)     4:01.83 (53.43)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:03.14 SECT    48
     1) Liu, Lucy X 17                  2) Healey, Vivian O 16
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15        4) Bodnar, Katharine D 14
                  29.39   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:33.04 (32.14)   2:09.22 (1:08.32)
        2:36.67 (27.45)     3:08.40 (59.18)     3:34.53 (26.13)     4:03.14 (54.74)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              4:03.52 SECT    46
     1) Duguet, Paola 17                2) Kiernan, Marilee 17
     3) Groenewoud, Carmen 16           4) Berlin, Jill 17
                  30.56   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:33.24 (31.02)   2:09.15 (1:06.93)
        2:36.64 (27.49)   3:09.31 (1:00.16)     3:34.65 (25.34)     4:03.52 (54.21)
  7 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  4:03.57 SECT    44
     1) Nicholson, Amanda S 17          2) Mueller, Mary F 16
     3) Bellew, Elizabeth A 16          4) Minowitz, Amy M 15
                  29.92   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:33.17 (31.73)   2:09.88 (1:08.44)
        2:37.06 (27.18)     3:09.09 (59.21)     3:35.16 (26.07)     4:03.57 (54.48)
  8 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                        4:04.34 SECT    42
     1) Dryden, Nicole E 29             2) Malloy, Collen P 23
     3) Miller, Andrea J 23             4) Roesch, Megan E 24
                  29.59       59.59 (59.59)     1:32.23 (32.64)   2:09.82 (1:10.23)
        2:38.41 (28.59)   3:11.06 (1:01.24)     3:36.35 (25.29)     4:04.34 (53.28)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      4:04.40 SECT    38
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 16             2) Leite, Karla 18
     3) McKenna, Clare M 17             4) Tolan, Meagan A 16
                  28.78       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.80 (32.56)   2:07.68 (1:08.44)
        2:36.75 (29.07)   3:09.25 (1:01.57)     3:36.10 (26.85)     4:04.40 (55.15)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              4:05.59 SECT    34
     1) Fenn, Meaghan 13                2) Evans, Laura A 13
     3) Forrester, Alex 13              4) Gruendel, Kerry R 14
                  30.75   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:35.57 (32.72)   2:12.06 (1:09.21)
        2:39.06 (27.00)     3:11.13 (59.07)     3:36.71 (25.58)     4:05.59 (54.46)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               4:06.00 SECT    32
     1) Colton, Kristin M 17            2) Malone, Becky L 13
     3) Paige, Jillian M 16             4) Marshall, Nicole B 16
                  29.35   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:31.73 (31.35)   2:08.53 (1:08.15)
        2:36.96 (28.43)   3:09.08 (1:00.55)     3:35.60 (26.52)     4:06.00 (56.92)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                  4:06.45 SECT    30
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 15            2) Wilde, Joy A 18
     3) Esposito, Jennifer M 17         4) Degrazia, Kristen A 14
                  30.70   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:34.35 (32.75)   2:11.76 (1:10.16)
        2:39.71 (27.95)     3:11.61 (59.85)     3:37.73 (26.12)     4:06.45 (54.84)
 13 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           4:06.67 SECT    28
     1) Ewanich, Katrice M 16           2) Trent, Alaina E 17
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 16           4) Petty, Lanae 14
                  30.28   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:35.34 (32.93)   2:13.29 (1:10.88)
        2:40.55 (27.26)     3:11.25 (57.96)     3:37.40 (26.15)     4:06.67 (55.42)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'               x4:10.04 SECT
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 15            2) Lee, Katherine E 16
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 17          4) Fong, Abigail J 17
                  29.47   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:34.63 (33.81)   2:12.50 (1:11.68)
        2:41.24 (28.74)   3:13.88 (1:01.38)     3:40.18 (26.30)     4:10.04 (56.16)
 15 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:10.22 SECT    26
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 13            2) Smith, Devin E 15
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 14             4) Sudano, Ashley M 14
                  30.86   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:36.64 (33.51)   2:14.99 (1:11.86)
        2:42.19 (27.20)     3:13.68 (58.69)     3:40.38 (26.70)     4:10.22 (56.54)
 16 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                           4:13.61 METS    24
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16        2) Murphy, Jean M 15
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 15          4) Lukasik, Brittany G 16
                  29.44   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:33.32 (32.48)   2:12.77 (1:11.93)
        2:42.22 (29.45)   3:16.33 (1:03.56)     3:43.56 (27.23)     4:13.61 (57.28)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:14.19 METS    22
     1) Birkmire, Jenna M 13            2) Sprow, Alana M 15
     3) D'Esposito, Anjelica L 17       4) Papish, Molly F 14
                  31.40   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:36.37 (32.42)   2:12.73 (1:08.78)
        2:43.41 (30.68)   3:17.07 (1:04.34)     3:44.36 (27.29)     4:14.19 (57.12)
 18 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                4:19.59 METS    18
     1) Larson, Kim P 13                2) Kelly, Katie A 17
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 14            4) Fountain, Michelle L 14
                  31.93   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.95 (33.82)   2:18.82 (1:12.69)
        2:47.83 (29.01)   3:22.63 (1:03.81)     3:49.65 (27.02)     4:19.59 (56.96)
 19 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:19.92 METS    14
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 14        2) DiDonato, Emily 14
     3) Nugent, Susan A 13              4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 14
                  30.40   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:36.25 (28.80)   2:15.15 (1:07.70)
        2:47.20 (32.05)   3:23.46 (1:08.31)     3:50.25 (26.79)     4:19.92 (56.46)
 20 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                 4:22.88 METS    12
     1) Skeivys, Maria E 12             2) Betancourt, Lauren 12
     3) Michalak, Agata 11              4) De los Santos, Diana 12
                  31.13   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:37.46 (33.62)   2:15.83 (1:11.99)
        2:46.37 (30.54)   3:23.70 (1:07.87)     3:50.96 (27.26)     4:22.88 (59.18)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                           4:23.49 METS    10
     1) Genovese, Kate A 15             2) Holleran, Michelle K 16
     3) Balder, Jaclyn M 16             4) Ryan, Sarah A 15
                  32.16   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:42.74 (34.17)   2:21.86 (1:13.29)
        2:51.88 (30.02)   3:27.36 (1:05.50)     3:53.79 (26.43)     4:23.49 (56.13)
 22 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:26.97 METS     8
     1) Sung, Julia 12                  2) Casado, Laurie 14
     3) Elizee, Juleen 14               4) Geller, Carolyn F 14
                  33.16   1:10.19 (1:10.19)     1:43.47 (33.28)   2:22.36 (1:12.17)
        2:52.88 (30.52)   3:30.65 (1:08.29)     3:57.37 (26.72)     4:26.97 (56.32)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                DQ
     1) Ferlo, Nicole C 15              2) Ehret, Jane M 12
     3) Shaw, Lauren M 14               4) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 17
                  33.21   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:43.23 (34.64)   2:24.43 (1:15.84)
        2:53.85 (29.42)   3:28.15 (1:03.72)     3:55.93 (27.78)          DQ (58.57)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                      DQ
     1) McCluskey, Maureen 16           2) Martinez, Bianca 14
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 13            4) Varga, Michelle T 17

Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron
                3:27.29  NAT
                3:36.09  JR
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                        3:26.07 NAT     60
     1) Watland, Jordan G 25            2) Werner, Nicholas S 25
     3) Sugrue, Mike 28                 4) Baron, Lloyd 26
                  25.45       52.99 (52.99)     1:19.35 (26.36)     1:50.01 (57.02)
        2:13.88 (23.87)     2:41.11 (51.10)     3:02.75 (21.64)     3:26.07 (44.96)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              3:29.16 JR      54
     1) Emanuel, Ryan M 17              2) Sutton, Rashad M 17
     3) Scott, Norman 17                4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  25.10       51.07 (51.07)     1:18.49 (27.42)     1:50.53 (59.46)
        2:14.49 (23.96)     2:42.71 (52.18)     3:04.60 (21.89)     3:29.16 (46.45)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                        3:32.91 JR      52
     1) Davidoff, Joseph 30             2) Williamson, John M 29
     3) Wilson, Eric 24                 4) Lindstrom, Par A 34
                  26.46       54.32 (54.32)     1:09.23 (14.91)     1:52.93 (58.61)
        2:16.18 (23.25)     2:45.17 (52.24)     3:07.68 (22.51)     3:32.91 (47.74)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:38.53 SECT    50
     1) Smith, Bobby J 16               2) Dent, Rog L 15
     3) Zimarev, Yury 18                4) Gahn, Chris J 20
                  27.06       54.98 (54.98)     1:24.82 (29.84)   1:59.19 (1:04.21)
        2:22.79 (23.60)     2:50.46 (51.27)     3:13.81 (23.35)     3:38.53 (48.07)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  3:40.09 SECT    48
     1) Tusup, Shane R 16               2) Gorski, John H 17
     3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17         4) Chester, Nicholas J 15
                  26.47       53.85 (53.85)     1:22.31 (28.46)   1:56.05 (1:02.20)
        2:20.81 (24.76)     2:49.58 (53.53)     3:13.59 (24.01)     3:40.09 (50.51)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:40.77 SECT    46
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) Lee, An-shih 17
     3) D'Errico, John A 16             4) D'Errico, Angelo C 17
                  27.28       56.08 (56.08)     1:25.01 (28.93)   1:58.03 (1:01.95)
        2:22.53 (24.50)     2:51.28 (53.25)     3:13.97 (22.69)     3:40.77 (49.49)
  7 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  3:44.26 SECT    44
     1) McGovern, John M 16             2) Bailey, Michael I 15
     3) Gonzalez, Cliff M 15            4) Preston, Blake L 14
                  27.09       55.75 (55.75)     1:24.93 (29.18)   1:58.61 (1:02.86)
        2:24.26 (25.65)     2:54.22 (55.61)     3:18.15 (23.93)     3:44.26 (50.04)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                           3:44.42 SECT    42
     1) Carney, Kevin M 18              2) Sweeney, Joseph D 17
     3) Branagan, Timothy J 18          4) Olsen, Ryan M 19
                  28.34       58.38 (58.38)     1:27.29 (28.91)   2:01.91 (1:03.53)
        2:26.98 (25.07)     2:57.23 (55.32)     3:19.30 (22.07)     3:44.42 (47.19)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:46.74 SECT    38
     1) Wagner, Jack S 13               2) Gerlach, Matt C 17
     3) Yate, Jasper M 15               4) Amato, Chris V 17
                  28.01       57.51 (57.51)     1:13.02 (15.51)   2:01.38 (1:03.87)
        2:26.33 (24.95)     2:56.40 (55.02)     3:20.25 (23.85)     3:46.74 (50.34)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:47.33 METS    34
     1) Kokoszka, Michael 17            2) Chan, Lawrence S 16
     3) Koralewski, Brian T 17          4) McLaurin, Marc 14
                  28.86       58.21 (58.21)     1:26.67 (28.46)   1:59.49 (1:01.28)
        2:25.02 (25.53)     2:54.63 (55.14)     3:19.17 (24.54)     3:47.33 (52.70)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              3:47.90 METS    32
     1) Hughes, Michael G 15            2) Nam, Timothy K 14
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 16           4) Wisniewski, Robert W 36
                  29.40   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:28.97 (28.85)   2:03.29 (1:03.17)
        2:28.62 (25.33)     2:58.32 (55.03)     3:21.87 (23.55)     3:47.90 (49.58)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:47.92 METS    30
     1) Kopot, Andrey V 16              2) Borger, Brian R 17
     3) Liang, Truman 15                4) Stathopoulos, Cary A 17
                  28.02       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.44 (28.97)   2:02.19 (1:03.72)
        2:26.81 (24.62)     2:56.20 (54.01)     3:20.87 (24.67)     3:47.92 (51.72)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                  3:52.79 METS    28
     1) Yeager, Kyle A 15               2) Caines, Matthew F 17
     3) Windler, Andrew J 14            4) Mongan, Kevin M 15
                  27.61       56.27 (56.27)     1:26.97 (30.70)   2:01.69 (1:05.42)
        2:29.08 (27.39)     3:00.52 (58.83)     3:25.57 (25.05)     3:52.79 (52.27)
 14 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  3:53.44 METS    26
     1) Flannery, Jim J 14              2) Eyckmans, Robert E 14
     3) Saccurato, Matthew G 15         4) Rohrs, Eric L 16
                  28.32       57.95 (57.95)     1:29.62 (31.67)   2:05.64 (1:07.69)
        2:31.36 (25.72)     3:01.28 (55.64)     3:25.75 (24.47)     3:53.44 (52.16)
 15 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                3:54.11 METS    24
     1) Catano, Alberto 13              2) Keller, Josh A 16
     3) Cox, Mark A 13                  4) LaPorta, Paul J 16
                  29.23       59.86 (59.86)     1:31.57 (31.71)   2:07.50 (1:07.64)
        2:34.14 (26.64)     3:04.54 (57.04)     3:28.28 (23.74)     3:54.11 (49.57)
 16 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                           3:54.86 METS    22
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 13             2) Marks, Danny J 16
     3) Paugh, Trevor A 17              4) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15
                  28.91   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:30.94 (30.48)   2:06.01 (1:05.55)
        2:32.55 (26.54)     3:04.39 (58.38)     3:29.08 (24.69)     3:54.86 (50.47)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x4:04.92
     1) Swensen, Dan C 16               2) O'Neill, Tom D 15
     3) Vogel, Daniel A 17              4) Finnegan, Chris M 14
                  29.24   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:33.19 (31.95)   2:09.24 (1:08.00)
        2:37.89 (28.65)   3:11.48 (1:02.24)     3:37.42 (25.94)     4:04.92 (53.44)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   DQ

Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC
                16:46.89  NAT
                17:24.29  JR
                17:54.39  SECT
                19:09.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR                    16:48.08 JR      30
                  27.94       57.54 (29.60)     1:28.08 (30.54)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.94 (31.00)     3:01.07 (31.13)     3:32.11 (31.04)     4:03.20 (31.09)
        4:34.42 (31.22)     5:05.30 (30.88)     5:36.39 (31.09)     6:07.27 (30.88)
        6:38.39 (31.12)     7:09.75 (31.36)     7:40.62 (30.87)     8:11.58 (30.96)
        8:40.98 (29.40)     9:10.83 (29.85)     9:40.88 (30.05)    10:11.16 (30.28)
       10:41.50 (30.34)    11:11.87 (30.37)    11:42.51 (30.64)    12:13.04 (30.53)
       12:43.87 (30.83)    13:14.59 (30.72)    13:45.25 (30.66)    14:15.96 (30.71)
       14:47.00 (31.04)    15:17.66 (30.66)    15:48.56 (30.90)    16:19.02 (30.46)
       16:48.08 (29.06)
  2 Duguet, Paola       17 BAD-MR                        17:03.76 JR      27
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:28.84 (30.82)     1:59.67 (30.83)
        2:30.70 (31.03)     3:01.65 (30.95)     3:32.53 (30.88)     4:03.60 (31.07)
        4:34.44 (30.84)     5:05.23 (30.79)     5:36.16 (30.93)     6:07.07 (30.91)
        6:38.18 (31.11)     7:09.19 (31.01)     7:40.40 (31.21)     8:11.96 (31.56)
        8:43.72 (31.76)     9:15.38 (31.66)     9:46.92 (31.54)    10:18.37 (31.45)
       10:49.94 (31.57)    11:21.25 (31.31)    11:52.75 (31.50)    12:24.31 (31.56)
       12:55.81 (31.50)    13:27.13 (31.32)    13:58.48 (31.35)    14:29.77 (31.29)
       15:01.08 (31.31)    15:31.90 (30.82)    16:02.88 (30.98)    16:33.55 (30.67)
       17:03.76 (30.21)
  3 Guyett, Caren E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR               17:04.29 JR      26
                  27.84       57.79 (29.95)     1:28.29 (30.50)     1:58.97 (30.68)
        2:29.94 (30.97)     3:00.80 (30.86)     3:31.78 (30.98)     4:03.05 (31.27)
        4:33.86 (30.81)     5:05.04 (31.18)     5:36.35 (31.31)     6:07.42 (31.07)
        6:38.20 (30.78)     7:08.88 (30.68)     7:40.00 (31.12)     8:11.34 (31.34)
        8:41.76 (30.42)     9:12.40 (30.64)     9:43.87 (31.47)    10:15.68 (31.81)
       10:47.43 (31.75)    11:18.96 (31.53)    11:50.76 (31.80)    12:22.68 (31.92)
       12:54.53 (31.85)    13:26.08 (31.55)    13:57.92 (31.84)    14:29.37 (31.45)
       15:00.93 (31.56)    15:33.00 (32.07)    16:04.67 (31.67)    16:35.39 (30.72)
       17:04.29 (28.90)
  4 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR                       17:05.18 JR      25
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)     1:28.87 (30.40)     1:59.41 (30.54)
        2:30.13 (30.72)     3:01.16 (31.03)     3:31.91 (30.75)     4:02.56 (30.65)
        4:33.49 (30.93)     5:04.72 (31.23)     5:35.83 (31.11)     6:06.89 (31.06)
        6:38.18 (31.29)     7:09.46 (31.28)     7:40.76 (31.30)     8:12.15 (31.39)
        8:43.72 (31.57)     9:15.44 (31.72)     9:47.27 (31.83)    10:18.90 (31.63)
       10:50.53 (31.63)    11:22.09 (31.56)    11:53.58 (31.49)    12:25.24 (31.66)
       12:56.79 (31.55)    13:28.09 (31.30)    13:59.74 (31.65)    14:31.61 (31.87)
       15:03.77 (32.16)    15:35.76 (31.99)    16:06.78 (31.02)    16:36.90 (30.12)
       17:05.18 (28.28)
  5 Daly, Jenna S       14 LIAC-MR                       17:23.21 JR      24
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:29.71 (31.06)     2:00.93 (31.22)
        2:32.19 (31.26)     3:03.57 (31.38)     3:35.04 (31.47)     4:06.61 (31.57)
        4:37.97 (31.36)     5:09.59 (31.62)     5:41.31 (31.72)     6:12.94 (31.63)
        6:44.54 (31.60)     7:16.03 (31.49)     7:47.71 (31.68)     8:19.56 (31.85)
        8:51.38 (31.82)     9:23.10 (31.72)     9:55.04 (31.94)    10:27.04 (32.00)
       10:59.13 (32.09)    11:30.97 (31.84)    12:03.01 (32.04)    12:34.88 (31.87)
       13:06.88 (32.00)    13:38.86 (31.98)    14:11.32 (32.46)    14:43.21 (31.89)
       15:15.50 (32.29)    15:47.59 (32.09)    16:19.53 (31.94)    16:51.63 (32.10)
       17:23.21 (31.58)
  6 Kane, Kandra L      16 TVSC-MR                       17:35.72 SECT    23
                  28.29       58.57 (30.28)     1:29.34 (30.77)     2:00.26 (30.92)
        2:31.44 (31.18)     3:03.07 (31.63)     3:34.60 (31.53)     4:06.37 (31.77)
        4:38.45 (32.08)     5:10.60 (32.15)     5:43.17 (32.57)     6:15.80 (32.63)
        6:47.89 (32.09)     7:20.10 (32.21)     7:52.37 (32.27)     8:24.53 (32.16)
        8:57.10 (32.57)     9:29.36 (32.26)    10:01.67 (32.31)    10:34.25 (32.58)
       11:06.51 (32.26)    11:39.05 (32.54)    12:11.59 (32.54)    12:43.92 (32.33)
       13:16.30 (32.38)    13:49.07 (32.77)    14:21.72 (32.65)    14:54.27 (32.55)
       15:26.79 (32.52)    15:59.59 (32.80)    16:32.20 (32.61)    17:04.58 (32.38)
       17:35.72 (31.14)
  7 Derlath, Erica A    14 Express Swimming-MR           17:37.79 SECT    22
                  28.64       59.74 (31.10)     1:31.37 (31.63)     2:03.18 (31.81)
        2:34.94 (31.76)     3:06.98 (32.04)     3:38.81 (31.83)     4:10.56 (31.75)
        4:42.72 (32.16)     5:14.91 (32.19)     5:46.96 (32.05)     6:19.00 (32.04)
        6:50.96 (31.96)     7:22.74 (31.78)     7:55.04 (32.30)     8:27.16 (32.12)
        8:59.08 (31.92)     9:31.32 (32.24)    10:03.42 (32.10)    10:35.59 (32.17)
       11:07.99 (32.40)    11:40.77 (32.78)    12:13.21 (32.44)    12:45.80 (32.59)
       13:18.23 (32.43)    13:51.06 (32.83)    14:23.67 (32.61)    14:56.69 (33.02)
       15:29.52 (32.83)    16:01.93 (32.41)    16:34.09 (32.16)    17:06.31 (32.22)
       17:37.79 (31.48)
  8 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR           17:39.72 SECT    21
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)     1:31.92 (32.20)     2:04.30 (32.38)
        2:36.76 (32.46)     3:08.94 (32.18)     3:41.38 (32.44)     4:13.66 (32.28)
        4:46.03 (32.37)     5:17.70 (31.67)     5:50.36 (32.66)     6:22.71 (32.35)
        6:55.28 (32.57)     7:27.37 (32.09)     7:59.68 (32.31)     8:32.21 (32.53)
        9:04.46 (32.25)     9:36.79 (32.33)    10:09.02 (32.23)    10:41.27 (32.25)
       11:13.88 (32.61)    11:46.25 (32.37)    12:18.50 (32.25)    12:51.14 (32.64)
       13:23.53 (32.39)    13:55.82 (32.29)    14:28.18 (32.36)    15:00.66 (32.48)
       15:33.24 (32.58)    16:05.23 (31.99)    16:37.67 (32.44)    17:09.06 (31.39)
       17:39.72 (30.66)
  9 Minowitz, Amy M     15 Middies-MR                    17:45.76 SECT    19
                  28.72       59.99 (31.27)     1:31.78 (31.79)     2:03.71 (31.93)
        2:35.79 (32.08)     3:08.20 (32.41)     3:40.85 (32.65)     4:13.28 (32.43)
        4:45.66 (32.38)     5:18.40 (32.74)     5:50.89 (32.49)     6:23.48 (32.59)
        6:56.32 (32.84)     7:28.85 (32.53)     8:01.39 (32.54)     8:34.01 (32.62)
        9:06.67 (32.66)     9:39.25 (32.58)    10:11.87 (32.62)    10:44.55 (32.68)
       11:17.09 (32.54)    11:49.69 (32.60)    12:22.38 (32.69)    12:54.90 (32.52)
       13:27.37 (32.47)    14:00.02 (32.65)    14:32.53 (32.51)    15:05.29 (32.76)
       15:37.81 (32.52)    16:10.27 (32.46)    16:42.56 (32.29)    17:14.69 (32.13)
       17:45.76 (31.07)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan       13 BAD-MR                        17:53.75 SECT    17
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)     1:32.39 (31.95)     2:04.40 (32.01)
        2:36.76 (32.36)     3:09.01 (32.25)     3:41.27 (32.26)     4:13.65 (32.38)
        4:45.93 (32.28)     5:17.94 (32.01)     5:50.52 (32.58)     6:22.49 (31.97)
        6:54.81 (32.32)     7:27.19 (32.38)     7:59.75 (32.56)     8:32.24 (32.49)
        9:04.72 (32.48)     9:37.22 (32.50)    10:10.03 (32.81)    10:42.77 (32.74)
       11:15.72 (32.95)    11:48.73 (33.01)    12:22.15 (33.42)    12:55.49 (33.34)
       13:28.59 (33.10)    14:02.00 (33.41)    14:35.15 (33.15)    15:08.41 (33.26)
       15:41.87 (33.46)    16:14.94 (33.07)    16:48.07 (33.13)    17:21.47 (33.40)
       17:53.75 (32.28)
 11 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR                        17:56.90 METS    16
                  29.17     1:01.41 (32.24)     1:33.93 (32.52)     2:06.64 (32.71)
        2:39.23 (32.59)     3:11.92 (32.69)     3:44.80 (32.88)     4:17.43 (32.63)
        4:50.47 (33.04)     5:23.47 (33.00)     5:56.28 (32.81)     6:29.10 (32.82)
        7:02.34 (33.24)     7:35.43 (33.09)     8:08.65 (33.22)     8:41.65 (33.00)
        9:14.47 (32.82)     9:47.07 (32.60)    10:19.81 (32.74)    10:52.43 (32.62)
       11:25.05 (32.62)    11:58.12 (33.07)    12:31.19 (33.07)    13:04.05 (32.86)
       13:37.19 (33.14)    14:10.16 (32.97)    14:42.86 (32.70)    15:15.75 (32.89)
       15:48.68 (32.93)    16:21.27 (32.59)    16:53.59 (32.32)    17:25.99 (32.40)
       17:56.90 (30.91)
 12 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR                    18:01.31 METS    15
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)     1:34.23 (32.29)     2:06.76 (32.53)
        2:39.34 (32.58)     3:12.12 (32.78)     3:44.96 (32.84)     4:18.04 (33.08)
        4:51.00 (32.96)     5:24.24 (33.24)     5:56.60 (32.36)     6:29.44 (32.84)
        7:02.32 (32.88)     7:35.19 (32.87)     8:08.47 (33.28)     8:41.57 (33.10)
        9:14.57 (33.00)     9:47.96 (33.39)    10:20.96 (33.00)    10:54.27 (33.31)
       11:26.75 (32.48)    11:59.54 (32.79)    12:32.75 (33.21)    13:05.48 (32.73)
       13:38.46 (32.98)    14:11.52 (33.06)    14:44.25 (32.73)    15:17.46 (33.21)
       15:50.39 (32.93)    16:23.51 (33.12)    16:56.37 (32.86)    17:29.75 (33.38)
       18:01.31 (31.56)
 13 Groenewoud, Carmen  16 BAD-MR                        18:07.77 METS    14
                  30.23     1:02.28 (32.05)     1:34.84 (32.56)     2:07.82 (32.98)
        2:40.49 (32.67)     3:13.22 (32.73)     3:46.28 (33.06)     4:19.33 (33.05)
        4:52.43 (33.10)     5:25.30 (32.87)     5:58.27 (32.97)     6:31.11 (32.84)
        7:04.30 (33.19)     7:37.45 (33.15)     8:10.69 (33.24)     8:43.88 (33.19)
        9:17.07 (33.19)     9:49.87 (32.80)    10:23.29 (33.42)    10:56.23 (32.94)
       11:28.96 (32.73)    12:02.30 (33.34)    12:35.10 (32.80)    13:08.83 (33.73)
       13:42.01 (33.18)    14:15.53 (33.52)    14:49.07 (33.54)    15:22.53 (33.46)
       15:56.04 (33.51)    16:29.37 (33.33)    17:03.12 (33.75)    17:36.37 (33.25)
       18:07.77 (31.40)
 14 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR                    18:11.34 METS    13
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:34.97 (32.70)     2:07.86 (32.89)
        2:41.01 (33.15)     3:13.89 (32.88)     3:46.61 (32.72)     4:19.59 (32.98)
        4:52.04 (32.45)     5:24.51 (32.47)     5:57.11 (32.60)     6:29.89 (32.78)
        7:02.77 (32.88)     7:35.80 (33.03)     8:08.64 (32.84)     8:41.10 (32.46)
        9:13.85 (32.75)     9:46.65 (32.80)    10:19.31 (32.66)    10:52.30 (32.99)
       11:25.31 (33.01)    11:58.38 (33.07)    12:31.76 (33.38)    13:05.62 (33.86)
       13:39.88 (34.26)    14:14.13 (34.25)    14:48.37 (34.24)    15:22.63 (34.26)
       15:56.86 (34.23)    16:31.20 (34.34)    17:04.78 (33.58)    17:38.47 (33.69)
       18:11.34 (32.87)
 15 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                         18:13.79 METS    12
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)     1:33.50 (32.46)     2:06.58 (33.08)
        2:39.60 (33.02)     3:12.79 (33.19)     3:46.15 (33.36)     4:19.39 (33.24)
        4:52.75 (33.36)     5:26.17 (33.42)     5:59.28 (33.11)     6:32.95 (33.67)
                               10:26.95 ( )    11:00.45 (33.50)    11:33.99 (33.54)
       12:07.41 (33.42)    12:41.00 (33.59)    13:14.43 (33.43)    13:47.87 (33.44)
       14:21.24 (33.37)    14:54.69 (33.45)    15:28.09 (33.40)    16:01.55 (33.46)
       16:34.84 (33.29)    17:07.99 (33.15)    17:41.37 (33.38)    18:13.79 (32.42)
 16 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR                    18:15.60 METS    11
                  29.69     1:02.00 (32.31)     1:34.91 (32.91)     2:08.09 (33.18)
        2:41.65 (33.56)     3:14.95 (33.30)     3:48.14 (33.19)     4:21.53 (33.39)
        4:54.95 (33.42)     5:28.25 (33.30)     6:01.47 (33.22)     6:34.75 (33.28)
        7:08.06 (33.31)     7:41.80 (33.74)     8:15.59 (33.79)     8:49.15 (33.56)
        9:22.74 (33.59)     9:55.80 (33.06)    10:29.79 (33.99)    11:03.67 (33.88)
       11:36.78 (33.11)    12:10.35 (33.57)    12:43.94 (33.59)    13:17.13 (33.19)
       13:50.76 (33.63)    14:24.72 (33.96)    14:58.06 (33.34)    15:31.67 (33.61)
       16:05.53 (33.86)    16:38.89 (33.36)    17:11.81 (32.92)    17:44.44 (32.63)
       18:15.60 (31.16)
 17 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                         18:16.92 METS     9
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)     1:35.31 (33.27)     2:08.53 (33.22)
        2:41.92 (33.39)     3:15.05 (33.13)     3:48.45 (33.40)     4:21.61 (33.16)
        4:54.80 (33.19)     5:28.10 (33.30)     6:01.40 (33.30)     6:34.85 (33.45)
        7:08.15 (33.30)     7:41.46 (33.31)     8:14.90 (33.44)     8:48.50 (33.60)
        9:21.91 (33.41)     9:55.39 (33.48)    10:28.83 (33.44)    11:02.39 (33.56)
       11:35.99 (33.60)    12:09.59 (33.60)    12:43.10 (33.51)    13:16.47 (33.37)
       13:49.96 (33.49)    14:23.74 (33.78)    14:57.21 (33.47)    15:30.80 (33.59)
       16:04.52 (33.72)    16:37.85 (33.33)    17:11.43 (33.58)    17:44.79 (33.36)
       18:16.92 (32.13)
 18 Evans, Laura A      13 BAD-MR                        18:17.27 METS     7
                  29.33     1:02.18 (32.85)     1:35.82 (33.64)     2:09.39 (33.57)
        2:42.81 (33.42)     3:16.16 (33.35)     3:50.03 (33.87)     4:23.60 (33.57)
        4:57.11 (33.51)     5:30.73 (33.62)     6:04.05 (33.32)     6:37.72 (33.67)
        7:11.36 (33.64)     7:44.97 (33.61)     8:18.39 (33.42)     8:51.87 (33.48)
        9:25.11 (33.24)     9:58.57 (33.46)    10:31.98 (33.41)    11:05.59 (33.61)
       11:38.84 (33.25)    12:12.06 (33.22)    12:45.40 (33.34)    13:18.50 (33.10)
       13:51.46 (32.96)    14:25.04 (33.58)    14:58.49 (33.45)    15:31.78 (33.29)
       16:05.51 (33.73)    16:39.16 (33.65)    17:12.96 (33.80)    17:46.06 (33.10)
       18:17.27 (31.21)
 19 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR                       18:19.89 METS     6
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.22 (32.93)     2:08.51 (33.29)
        2:41.67 (33.16)     3:15.20 (33.53)     3:48.38 (33.18)     4:22.15 (33.77)
        4:55.66 (33.51)     5:29.42 (33.76)     6:02.80 (33.38)     6:36.30 (33.50)
        7:09.86 (33.56)     7:43.36 (33.50)     8:16.89 (33.53)     8:50.45 (33.56)
        9:24.08 (33.63)     9:57.59 (33.51)    10:31.00 (33.41)    11:05.07 (34.07)
       11:38.94 (33.87)    12:12.31 (33.37)    12:45.94 (33.63)    13:19.54 (33.60)
       13:53.30 (33.76)    14:26.98 (33.68)    15:00.85 (33.87)    15:33.73 (32.88)
       16:07.30 (33.57)    16:41.10 (33.80)    17:14.54 (33.44)    17:47.77 (33.23)
       18:19.89 (32.12)
 20 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR                     18:24.48 METS     5
                  30.60     1:03.54 (32.94)     1:36.82 (33.28)     2:10.24 (33.42)
        2:43.81 (33.57)     3:17.15 (33.34)     3:50.49 (33.34)     4:23.95 (33.46)
        4:57.40 (33.45)     5:30.68 (33.28)     6:03.73 (33.05)     6:36.82 (33.09)
        7:09.93 (33.11)     7:43.08 (33.15)     8:15.85 (32.77)     8:49.09 (33.24)
        9:22.58 (33.49)     9:56.24 (33.66)    10:29.85 (33.61)    11:03.61 (33.76)
       11:37.06 (33.45)    12:11.01 (33.95)    12:45.07 (34.06)    13:19.23 (34.16)
       13:53.12 (33.89)    14:27.43 (34.31)    15:02.31 (34.88)    15:36.73 (34.42)
       16:10.84 (34.11)    16:44.93 (34.09)    17:19.22 (34.29)    17:52.56 (33.34)
       18:24.48 (31.92)
 21 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR                       18:24.50 METS     4
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:35.25 (33.05)     2:08.22 (32.97)
        2:41.32 (33.10)     3:14.61 (33.29)     3:47.94 (33.33)     4:21.37 (33.43)
        4:54.99 (33.62)     5:28.77 (33.78)     6:02.51 (33.74)     6:36.14 (33.63)
        7:09.86 (33.72)     7:43.66 (33.80)     8:17.53 (33.87)     8:51.20 (33.67)
        9:25.09 (33.89)     9:58.55 (33.46)    10:32.33 (33.78)    11:05.91 (33.58)
       11:39.15 (33.24)    12:13.15 (34.00)    12:47.05 (33.90)    13:20.93 (33.88)
       13:54.81 (33.88)    14:28.77 (33.96)    15:02.82 (34.05)    15:37.02 (34.20)
       16:11.24 (34.22)    16:45.12 (33.88)    17:19.01 (33.89)    17:52.68 (33.67)
       18:24.50 (31.82)
 22 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR                  18:30.63 METS     3
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)     1:36.13 (33.58)     2:09.73 (33.60)
        2:43.50 (33.77)     3:16.96 (33.46)     3:50.60 (33.64)     4:24.46 (33.86)
        4:58.17 (33.71)     5:31.79 (33.62)     6:05.72 (33.93)     6:39.85 (34.13)
        7:13.55 (33.70)     7:47.48 (33.93)     8:21.46 (33.98)     8:55.85 (34.39)
        9:29.89 (34.04)    10:04.02 (34.13)    10:38.18 (34.16)    11:11.92 (33.74)
       11:45.93 (34.01)    12:19.90 (33.97)    12:53.68 (33.78)    13:27.50 (33.82)
       14:01.45 (33.95)    14:35.28 (33.83)    15:09.25 (33.97)    15:43.13 (33.88)
       16:16.96 (33.83)    16:50.95 (33.99)    17:24.77 (33.82)    17:58.54 (33.77)
       18:30.63 (32.09)
 23 Ponzo, Victoria     13 FLY-MR                        18:32.48 METS     2
                  30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)     1:36.99 (33.23)     2:10.29 (33.30)
        2:44.12 (33.83)     3:17.85 (33.73)     3:51.28 (33.43)     4:24.42 (33.14)
        4:57.84 (33.42)     5:32.07 (34.23)     6:06.40 (34.33)     6:40.44 (34.04)
        7:14.52 (34.08)     7:48.72 (34.20)     8:22.44 (33.72)     8:56.60 (34.16)
        9:30.48 (33.88)    10:04.49 (34.01)    10:38.27 (33.78)    11:12.07 (33.80)
       11:45.62 (33.55)    12:19.53 (33.91)    12:53.59 (34.06)    13:27.61 (34.02)
       14:01.97 (34.36)    14:35.76 (33.79)    15:09.73 (33.97)    15:43.82 (34.09)
       16:17.97 (34.15)    16:51.87 (33.90)    17:25.78 (33.91)    17:59.70 (33.92)
       18:32.48 (32.78)
 24 Winkler, Caitlin    14 FLY-MR                        18:33.81 METS     1
                  30.32     1:03.37 (33.05)     1:37.25 (33.88)     2:11.18 (33.93)
        2:45.29 (34.11)     3:19.42 (34.13)     3:53.62 (34.20)     4:27.84 (34.22)
        5:01.98 (34.14)     5:35.90 (33.92)     6:10.11 (34.21)     6:43.77 (33.66)
        7:17.45 (33.68)     7:50.69 (33.24)     8:23.94 (33.25)     8:57.35 (33.41)
        9:30.53 (33.18)    10:04.23 (33.70)    10:37.80 (33.57)    11:11.67 (33.87)
       11:45.35 (33.68)    12:19.55 (34.20)    12:53.96 (34.41)    13:27.78 (33.82)
       14:02.53 (34.75)    14:36.82 (34.29)    15:11.31 (34.49)    15:45.56 (34.25)
       16:19.83 (34.27)    16:53.66 (33.83)    17:27.75 (34.09)    18:01.27 (33.52)
       18:33.81 (32.54)
 25 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR                       18:36.26 METS
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)     1:36.35 (33.37)     2:10.47 (34.12)
        2:44.72 (34.25)     3:18.41 (33.69)     3:52.29 (33.88)     4:26.17 (33.88)
        5:00.28 (34.11)     5:34.32 (34.04)     6:08.32 (34.00)     6:42.66 (34.34)
        7:16.44 (33.78)     7:49.94 (33.50)     8:23.61 (33.67)     8:57.66 (34.05)
        9:32.10 (34.44)    10:05.92 (33.82)    10:39.60 (33.68)    11:14.09 (34.49)
       11:48.45 (34.36)    12:22.61 (34.16)    12:57.00 (34.39)    13:31.47 (34.47)
       14:05.01 (33.54)    14:38.71 (33.70)    15:13.63 (34.92)    15:48.42 (34.79)
       16:23.21 (34.79)    16:57.33 (34.12)    17:31.20 (33.87)    18:04.76 (33.56)
       18:36.26 (31.50)
 26 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR                    18:38.02 METS
                  30.35     1:02.94 (32.59)     1:35.86 (32.92)     2:08.88 (33.02)
        2:41.95 (33.07)     3:15.21 (33.26)     3:48.57 (33.36)     4:21.86 (33.29)
        4:55.32 (33.46)     5:28.70 (33.38)     6:01.92 (33.22)     6:35.39 (33.47)
        7:08.98 (33.59)     7:42.51 (33.53)     8:16.41 (33.90)     8:49.95 (33.54)
        9:23.68 (33.73)     9:57.82 (34.14)    10:32.18 (34.36)    11:06.68 (34.50)
       11:40.99 (34.31)    12:15.64 (34.65)    12:50.90 (35.26)    13:25.89 (34.99)
       14:00.47 (34.58)    14:35.12 (34.65)    15:09.94 (34.82)    15:45.30 (35.36)
       16:20.35 (35.05)    16:55.68 (35.33)    17:29.92 (34.24)    18:04.35 (34.43)
       18:38.02 (33.67)
 27 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR                        18:40.68 METS
                  30.98     1:04.39 (33.41)     1:38.02 (33.63)     2:11.92 (33.90)
        2:45.60 (33.68)     3:19.49 (33.89)     3:53.59 (34.10)     4:27.70 (34.11)
        5:01.72 (34.02)     5:35.46 (33.74)     6:09.21 (33.75)     6:42.97 (33.76)
        7:16.71 (33.74)     7:50.69 (33.98)     8:24.73 (34.04)     8:58.97 (34.24)
        9:32.76 (33.79)    10:06.84 (34.08)    10:41.25 (34.41)    11:15.43 (34.18)
       11:49.46 (34.03)    12:23.73 (34.27)    12:58.08 (34.35)    13:32.56 (34.48)
       14:07.02 (34.46)    14:41.48 (34.46)    15:15.87 (34.39)    15:50.46 (34.59)
       16:24.78 (34.32)    16:58.99 (34.21)    17:33.51 (34.52)    18:07.60 (34.09)
       18:40.68 (33.08)
 28 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR                       18:42.32 METS
                  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)     1:37.27 (33.75)     2:11.42 (34.15)
        2:45.37 (33.95)     3:19.32 (33.95)     3:53.15 (33.83)     4:27.19 (34.04)
        5:01.23 (34.04)     5:35.48 (34.25)     6:09.66 (34.18)     6:43.63 (33.97)
        7:17.62 (33.99)     7:51.48 (33.86)     8:25.30 (33.82)     8:59.36 (34.06)
                               10:07.64 ( )    10:41.50 (33.86)    11:15.66 (34.16)
       11:50.45 (34.79)    12:25.29 (34.84)    12:59.93 (34.64)    13:34.56 (34.63)
       14:09.22 (34.66)    14:43.83 (34.61)    15:18.21 (34.38)    15:52.63 (34.42)
       16:27.14 (34.51)    17:01.63 (34.49)    17:35.73 (34.10)    18:09.57 (33.84)
       18:42.32 (32.75)
 29 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR                        18:45.81 METS
                  29.33     1:01.81 (32.48)     1:35.08 (33.27)     2:08.41 (33.33)
        2:41.86 (33.45)     3:15.65 (33.79)     3:49.75 (34.10)     4:23.62 (33.87)
        4:57.77 (34.15)     5:31.99 (34.22)     6:06.16 (34.17)     6:40.52 (34.36)
        7:15.15 (34.63)     7:49.93 (34.78)     8:24.50 (34.57)     8:59.17 (34.67)
        9:33.49 (34.32)    10:07.88 (34.39)    10:42.66 (34.78)    11:17.45 (34.79)
       11:51.90 (34.45)    12:26.38 (34.48)    13:00.82 (34.44)    13:35.54 (34.72)
       14:09.98 (34.44)    14:44.48 (34.50)    15:19.19 (34.71)    15:54.07 (34.88)
       16:28.83 (34.76)    17:03.89 (35.06)    17:38.83 (34.94)    18:12.79 (33.96)
       18:45.81 (33.02)
 30 Chiappetta, Emma    15 BAD-MR                        18:50.24 METS
                  30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)     1:36.51 (33.17)     2:10.25 (33.74)
        2:43.88 (33.63)     3:17.99 (34.11)     3:51.93 (33.94)     4:25.52 (33.59)
        4:59.58 (34.06)     5:33.75 (34.17)     6:08.01 (34.26)     6:41.84 (33.83)
        7:16.59 (34.75)     7:50.56 (33.97)     8:24.58 (34.02)     8:59.02 (34.44)
        9:33.49 (34.47)    10:08.07 (34.58)    10:42.71 (34.64)    11:17.80 (35.09)
       11:52.64 (34.84)    12:27.47 (34.83)    13:02.55 (35.08)    13:38.08 (35.53)
       14:13.33 (35.25)    14:47.14 (33.81)    15:22.22 (35.08)    15:56.17 (33.95)
       16:30.89 (34.72)    17:05.96 (35.07)    17:40.85 (34.89)    18:16.18 (35.33)
       18:50.24 (34.06)
 31 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR                    18:51.94 METS
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)     1:37.11 (33.87)     2:10.83 (33.72)
        2:44.68 (33.85)     3:18.30 (33.62)     3:51.87 (33.57)     4:25.45 (33.58)
        4:59.32 (33.87)     5:33.18 (33.86)     6:06.91 (33.73)     6:40.85 (33.94)
        7:14.85 (34.00)     7:48.85 (34.00)     8:22.90 (34.05)     8:57.11 (34.21)
        9:31.04 (33.93)    10:04.99 (33.95)    10:38.87 (33.88)    11:12.65 (33.78)
       11:46.65 (34.00)    12:20.18 (33.53)    12:54.16 (33.98)    13:28.28 (34.12)
       14:02.88 (34.60)    14:37.67 (34.79)    15:12.74 (35.07)    15:49.51 (36.77)
       16:27.11 (37.60)    17:03.73 (36.62)    17:39.89 (36.16)    18:16.50 (36.61)
       18:51.94 (35.44)
 32 Rogers, Stacey B    13 Middies-MR                    18:52.35 METS
                  30.52     1:03.85 (33.33)     1:37.88 (34.03)     2:12.11 (34.23)
        2:46.72 (34.61)     3:20.99 (34.27)     3:55.57 (34.58)     4:29.89 (34.32)
        5:04.70 (34.81)     5:39.19 (34.49)     6:14.22 (35.03)     6:48.20 (33.98)
        7:23.02 (34.82)     7:57.73 (34.71)     8:32.19 (34.46)     9:06.88 (34.69)
        9:41.12 (34.24)    10:16.15 (35.03)    10:50.60 (34.45)    11:25.16 (34.56)
       11:59.67 (34.51)    12:34.79 (35.12)    13:09.34 (34.55)    13:43.64 (34.30)
       14:18.01 (34.37)    14:52.32 (34.31)    15:26.86 (34.54)    16:01.53 (34.67)
       16:36.20 (34.67)    17:11.00 (34.80)    17:45.45 (34.45)    18:19.77 (34.32)
       18:52.35 (32.58)
 33 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR                    18:59.57 METS
                  30.63     1:03.44 (32.81)     1:36.77 (33.33)     2:10.44 (33.67)
        2:44.30 (33.86)     3:18.32 (34.02)     3:52.64 (34.32)     4:27.03 (34.39)
        5:01.18 (34.15)     5:35.84 (34.66)     6:10.29 (34.45)     6:44.96 (34.67)
        7:19.59 (34.63)     7:54.41 (34.82)     8:29.33 (34.92)     9:04.38 (35.05)
        9:39.21 (34.83)    10:14.06 (34.85)    10:49.42 (35.36)    11:24.50 (35.08)
       11:59.67 (35.17)    12:35.12 (35.45)    13:10.48 (35.36)    13:45.64 (35.16)
       14:20.95 (35.31)    14:55.96 (35.01)    15:30.89 (34.93)    16:05.82 (34.93)
       16:40.80 (34.98)    17:15.97 (35.17)    17:51.11 (35.14)    18:25.85 (34.74)
       18:59.57 (33.72)
 34 Strassberg, Amy     15 BAD-MR                        18:59.70 METS
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)     1:34.84 (32.77)     2:08.34 (33.50)
        2:41.82 (33.48)     3:15.52 (33.70)     3:49.28 (33.76)     4:23.46 (34.18)
        4:57.47 (34.01)     5:31.74 (34.27)     6:06.08 (34.34)     6:40.43 (34.35)
        7:15.46 (35.03)     7:50.55 (35.09)     8:25.43 (34.88)     9:00.26 (34.83)
        9:35.61 (35.35)    10:10.87 (35.26)    10:46.08 (35.21)    11:21.19 (35.11)
       11:56.56 (35.37)    12:31.76 (35.20)    13:07.05 (35.29)    13:42.09 (35.04)
       14:17.33 (35.24)    14:52.67 (35.34)    15:27.96 (35.29)    16:03.42 (35.46)
       16:38.81 (35.39)    17:14.08 (35.27)    17:49.38 (35.30)    18:24.94 (35.56)
       18:59.70 (34.76)
 35 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR                    19:01.22 METS
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)     1:37.82 (33.77)     2:12.00 (34.18)
        2:46.19 (34.19)     3:20.37 (34.18)     3:54.54 (34.17)     4:29.11 (34.57)
        5:03.72 (34.61)     5:38.21 (34.49)     6:12.56 (34.35)     6:47.01 (34.45)
        7:21.70 (34.69)     7:56.16 (34.46)     8:30.79 (34.63)     9:05.40 (34.61)
        9:40.08 (34.68)    10:15.02 (34.94)    10:49.94 (34.92)    11:24.88 (34.94)
       12:00.07 (35.19)    12:35.15 (35.08)    13:10.21 (35.06)    13:45.46 (35.25)
       14:20.65 (35.19)    14:56.05 (35.40)    15:31.36 (35.31)    16:06.68 (35.32)
       16:42.43 (35.75)    17:17.60 (35.17)    17:52.73 (35.13)    18:27.53 (34.80)
       19:01.22 (33.69)
 36 Gray, Catherine     15 BAD-MR                        19:01.70 METS
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:36.82 (33.49)     2:10.69 (33.87)
        2:44.70 (34.01)     3:18.64 (33.94)     3:52.73 (34.09)     4:26.88 (34.15)
        5:01.46 (34.58)     5:36.31 (34.85)     6:10.01 (33.70)     6:44.55 (34.54)
        7:19.04 (34.49)     7:53.79 (34.75)     8:29.06 (35.27)     9:04.33 (35.27)
        9:39.85 (35.52)    10:15.21 (35.36)    10:50.81 (35.60)    11:26.57 (35.76)
       12:01.41 (34.84)    12:36.37 (34.96)    13:11.83 (35.46)    13:47.14 (35.31)
       14:22.90 (35.76)    14:58.15 (35.25)    15:33.43 (35.28)    16:08.61 (35.18)
       16:43.09 (34.48)    17:18.39 (35.30)    17:53.29 (34.90)    18:27.39 (34.10)
       19:01.70 (34.31)
 37 Vitelli, Paula      16 BAD-MR                        19:02.60 METS
                  30.90     1:03.49 (32.59)     1:36.85 (33.36)     2:10.53 (33.68)
        2:44.30 (33.77)     3:18.34 (34.04)     3:52.98 (34.64)     4:26.97 (33.99)
        5:01.42 (34.45)     5:36.00 (34.58)     6:10.52 (34.52)     6:44.87 (34.35)
        7:19.11 (34.24)     7:53.78 (34.67)     8:28.11 (34.33)     9:02.90 (34.79)
        9:37.60 (34.70)    10:12.62 (35.02)    10:47.42 (34.80)    11:22.33 (34.91)
       11:57.38 (35.05)    12:32.64 (35.26)    13:08.26 (35.62)    13:43.74 (35.48)
       14:19.12 (35.38)    14:54.74 (35.62)    15:30.16 (35.42)    16:05.75 (35.59)
       16:41.24 (35.49)    17:16.35 (35.11)    17:52.08 (35.73)    18:27.93 (35.85)
       19:02.60 (34.67)
 38 Pirog, Francesca E  16 Agua Swim Team-MR             19:13.20
                  30.17     1:03.30 (33.13)     1:37.45 (34.15)     2:12.26 (34.81)
        2:47.19 (34.93)     3:22.20 (35.01)     3:57.30 (35.10)     4:32.38 (35.08)
        5:07.47 (35.09)     5:42.53 (35.06)     6:17.57 (35.04)     6:52.85 (35.28)
        7:28.33 (35.48)     8:03.58 (35.25)     8:38.91 (35.33)     9:14.46 (35.55)
        9:50.23 (35.77)    10:25.56 (35.33)    11:01.09 (35.53)    11:36.12 (35.03)
       12:11.26 (35.14)    12:46.68 (35.42)    13:22.09 (35.41)    13:57.68 (35.59)
       14:33.27 (35.59)    15:08.30 (35.03)    15:44.31 (36.01)    16:19.73 (35.42)
       16:54.86 (35.13)    17:29.91 (35.05)    18:04.65 (34.74)    18:39.76 (35.11)
       19:13.20 (33.44)
 39 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                        19:25.24
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)     1:41.52 (34.57)     2:16.27 (34.75)
        2:51.79 (35.52)     3:27.16 (35.37)     4:02.32 (35.16)     4:37.50 (35.18)
        5:12.78 (35.28)     5:48.44 (35.66)     6:24.05 (35.61)     6:59.36 (35.31)
        7:35.10 (35.74)     8:10.15 (35.05)     8:45.40 (35.25)     9:20.62 (35.22)
        9:55.86 (35.24)    10:31.24 (35.38)    11:06.64 (35.40)    11:42.25 (35.61)
       12:17.95 (35.70)    12:53.42 (35.47)    13:29.20 (35.78)    14:04.80 (35.60)
       14:40.99 (36.19)    15:16.96 (35.97)    15:52.96 (36.00)    16:29.38 (36.42)
       17:05.17 (35.79)    17:41.02 (35.85)    18:16.54 (35.52)    18:51.48 (34.94)
       19:25.24 (33.76)

Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:20.61      2/1984 T. CORBISIERO, GAK
                15:34.99  NAT
                16:13.69  JR
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Matt C     17 LIAC-MR                       16:10.61 JR      30
                  26.40       55.48 (29.08)     1:24.99 (29.51)     1:54.28 (29.29)
        2:23.77 (29.49)     2:53.32 (29.55)     3:22.72 (29.40)     3:52.45 (29.73)
        4:22.38 (29.93)     4:51.63 (29.25)     5:20.56 (28.93)     5:50.12 (29.56)
        6:19.65 (29.53)     6:49.43 (29.78)     7:19.35 (29.92)     7:49.01 (29.66)
        8:18.85 (29.84)     8:48.49 (29.64)     9:18.34 (29.85)     9:47.95 (29.61)
       10:17.35 (29.40)    10:47.02 (29.67)    11:16.56 (29.54)    11:46.21 (29.65)
       12:15.92 (29.71)    12:45.36 (29.44)    13:15.18 (29.82)    13:44.37 (29.19)
       14:13.79 (29.42)    14:43.10 (29.31)    15:12.32 (29.22)    15:41.96 (29.64)
       16:10.61 (28.65)
  2 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                        16:13.76 SECT    27
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)     1:24.39 (29.53)     1:54.24 (29.85)
        2:24.13 (29.89)     2:53.90 (29.77)     3:23.72 (29.82)     3:53.42 (29.70)
        4:23.36 (29.94)     4:52.95 (29.59)     5:22.63 (29.68)     5:52.44 (29.81)
        6:22.18 (29.74)     6:51.98 (29.80)     7:21.96 (29.98)     7:51.76 (29.80)
        8:21.63 (29.87)     8:51.42 (29.79)     9:21.16 (29.74)     9:50.71 (29.55)
       10:20.47 (29.76)    10:50.16 (29.69)    11:19.79 (29.63)    11:49.21 (29.42)
       12:18.96 (29.75)    12:48.60 (29.64)    13:18.32 (29.72)    13:47.91 (29.59)
       14:17.46 (29.55)    14:46.82 (29.36)    15:16.11 (29.29)    15:45.35 (29.24)
       16:13.76 (28.41)
  3 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                        16:17.29 SECT    26
                  26.02       54.99 (28.97)     1:24.55 (29.56)     1:54.10 (29.55)
        2:23.92 (29.82)     2:53.66 (29.74)     3:23.35 (29.69)     3:52.96 (29.61)
        4:22.66 (29.70)     4:52.42 (29.76)     5:22.21 (29.79)     5:51.98 (29.77)
        6:21.72 (29.74)     6:51.66 (29.94)     7:21.53 (29.87)     7:51.43 (29.90)
        8:21.50 (30.07)     8:51.50 (30.00)     9:21.40 (29.90)     9:51.20 (29.80)
       10:21.23 (30.03)    10:50.97 (29.74)    11:20.87 (29.90)    11:50.76 (29.89)
       12:20.80 (30.04)    12:50.85 (30.05)    13:20.64 (29.79)    13:50.43 (29.79)
       14:20.03 (29.60)    14:49.63 (29.60)    15:19.34 (29.71)    15:48.64 (29.30)
       16:17.29 (28.65)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR                       16:18.32 SECT    25
                  26.91       55.90 (28.99)     1:25.43 (29.53)     1:55.12 (29.69)
        2:24.65 (29.53)     2:54.25 (29.60)     3:23.89 (29.64)     3:53.54 (29.65)
        4:23.35 (29.81)     4:53.13 (29.78)     5:22.89 (29.76)     5:52.73 (29.84)
        6:22.75 (30.02)     6:52.42 (29.67)     7:22.48 (30.06)     7:52.46 (29.98)
        8:22.48 (30.02)     8:52.56 (30.08)     9:22.44 (29.88)     9:52.38 (29.94)
       10:22.69 (30.31)    10:52.39 (29.70)    11:22.21 (29.82)    11:51.87 (29.66)
       12:22.00 (30.13)    12:51.89 (29.89)    13:22.02 (30.13)    13:52.00 (29.98)
       14:21.60 (29.60)    14:51.49 (29.89)    15:21.30 (29.81)    15:50.32 (29.02)
       16:18.32 (28.00)
  5 Morrissey, Sean W   15 BAD-MR                        16:56.83 METS    24
                  27.55       57.60 (30.05)     1:27.98 (30.38)     1:58.45 (30.47)
        2:29.03 (30.58)     2:59.53 (30.50)     3:30.16 (30.63)     4:00.79 (30.63)
        4:31.46 (30.67)     5:02.37 (30.91)     5:33.37 (31.00)     6:04.12 (30.75)
        6:35.28 (31.16)     7:06.41 (31.13)     7:37.27 (30.86)     8:08.16 (30.89)
        8:39.43 (31.27)     9:10.25 (30.82)     9:40.98 (30.73)    10:12.12 (31.14)
       10:43.17 (31.05)    11:14.07 (30.90)    11:45.13 (31.06)    12:16.32 (31.19)
       12:47.33 (31.01)    13:18.68 (31.35)    13:50.03 (31.35)    14:21.35 (31.32)
       14:52.90 (31.55)    15:24.24 (31.34)    15:55.37 (31.13)    16:26.60 (31.23)
       16:56.83 (30.23)
  6 Swensen, Dan C      16 LIAC-MR                       17:03.84 METS    23
                  27.40       57.52 (30.12)     1:28.14 (30.62)     1:58.89 (30.75)
        2:29.76 (30.87)     3:00.72 (30.96)     3:32.05 (31.33)     4:03.22 (31.17)
        4:34.60 (31.38)     5:05.90 (31.30)     5:37.31 (31.41)     6:08.68 (31.37)
        6:40.10 (31.42)     7:11.48 (31.38)     7:42.77 (31.29)     8:14.28 (31.51)
        8:45.49 (31.21)     9:16.94 (31.45)     9:48.15 (31.21)    10:19.28 (31.13)
       10:50.32 (31.04)    11:21.33 (31.01)    11:52.58 (31.25)    12:23.62 (31.04)
       12:55.09 (31.47)    13:26.52 (31.43)    13:57.61 (31.09)    14:28.97 (31.36)
       15:00.26 (31.29)    15:31.41 (31.15)    16:02.51 (31.10)    16:33.49 (30.98)
       17:03.84 (30.35)
  7 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR                        17:07.52 METS    22
                  26.13       55.08 (28.95)     1:24.59 (29.51)     1:54.66 (30.07)
        2:25.21 (30.55)     2:55.69 (30.48)     3:26.60 (30.91)     3:57.59 (30.99)
        4:28.93 (31.34)     5:00.18 (31.25)     5:31.45 (31.27)     6:03.08 (31.63)
        6:34.46 (31.38)     7:05.95 (31.49)     7:37.26 (31.31)     8:08.86 (31.60)
        8:40.49 (31.63)     9:11.82 (31.33)     9:43.15 (31.33)    10:15.05 (31.90)
       10:46.79 (31.74)    11:18.46 (31.67)    11:50.11 (31.65)    12:21.84 (31.73)
       12:54.08 (32.24)    13:26.74 (32.66)    13:58.93 (32.19)    14:30.42 (31.49)
       15:02.09 (31.67)    15:34.34 (32.25)    16:06.72 (32.38)    16:37.93 (31.21)
       17:07.52 (29.59)
  8 Lane, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                       17:08.73 METS    21
                  28.20       59.39 (31.19)     1:30.76 (31.37)     2:01.95 (31.19)
        2:32.59 (30.64)     3:03.73 (31.14)     3:35.60 (31.87)     4:06.23 (30.63)
        4:37.28 (31.05)     5:08.29 (31.01)     5:39.31 (31.02)     6:10.41 (31.10)
        6:41.59 (31.18)     7:12.90 (31.31)     7:44.30 (31.40)     8:15.69 (31.39)
        8:46.90 (31.21)     9:18.60 (31.70)     9:49.78 (31.18)    10:21.13 (31.35)
       10:52.30 (31.17)    11:23.82 (31.52)    11:55.31 (31.49)    12:26.51 (31.20)
       12:57.91 (31.40)    13:29.40 (31.49)    14:01.00 (31.60)    14:32.60 (31.60)
       15:04.32 (31.72)    15:35.63 (31.31)    16:06.83 (31.20)    16:38.63 (31.80)
       17:08.73 (30.10)
  9 Hughes, Michael G   15 BAD-MR                        17:10.53 METS    19
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:28.05 (30.64)     1:58.89 (30.84)
        2:30.49 (31.60)     3:01.45 (30.96)     3:32.84 (31.39)     4:04.08 (31.24)
        4:35.45 (31.37)     5:06.69 (31.24)     5:38.08 (31.39)     6:09.34 (31.26)
        6:40.69 (31.35)     7:12.11 (31.42)     7:43.50 (31.39)     8:15.43 (31.93)
        8:46.75 (31.32)     9:18.58 (31.83)     9:50.19 (31.61)    10:22.16 (31.97)
       10:53.87 (31.71)    11:25.91 (32.04)    11:58.05 (32.14)    12:29.66 (31.61)
       13:01.13 (31.47)    13:32.60 (31.47)    14:04.21 (31.61)    14:35.93 (31.72)
       15:07.45 (31.52)    15:39.09 (31.64)    16:10.16 (31.07)    16:41.69 (31.53)
       17:10.53 (28.84)
 10 Wisniewski, Robert  36 BAD-MR                        17:11.89 METS    17
                  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)     1:32.65 (31.70)     2:04.32 (31.67)
        2:35.83 (31.51)     3:07.25 (31.42)     3:38.54 (31.29)     4:10.18 (31.64)
        4:41.66 (31.48)     5:13.07 (31.41)     5:44.27 (31.20)     6:15.56 (31.29)
        6:47.14 (31.58)     7:18.44 (31.30)     7:49.75 (31.31)     8:21.09 (31.34)
        8:52.47 (31.38)     9:23.83 (31.36)     9:55.09 (31.26)    10:26.62 (31.53)
       10:58.29 (31.67)    11:29.76 (31.47)    12:01.38 (31.62)    12:32.84 (31.46)
       13:04.29 (31.45)    13:35.88 (31.59)    14:07.33 (31.45)    14:38.83 (31.50)
       15:09.98 (31.15)    15:41.06 (31.08)    16:12.48 (31.42)    16:43.50 (31.02)
       17:11.89 (28.39)
 11 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                        17:13.14 METS    16
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)     1:29.37 (31.21)   4:06.98 (2:37.61)
        4:38.96 (31.98)     5:10.80 (31.84)     5:42.97 (32.17)     6:14.51 (31.54)
        6:45.59 (31.08)     7:16.99 (31.40)     7:49.04 (32.05)     8:20.97 (31.93)
        8:53.04 (32.07)     9:25.22 (32.18)     9:55.88 (30.66)    10:27.22 (31.34)
       10:58.78 (31.56)    11:30.26 (31.48)    12:02.06 (31.80)    12:33.98 (31.92)
       13:06.26 (32.28)    13:37.77 (31.51)    14:09.22 (31.45)    14:40.54 (31.32)
       15:12.40 (31.86)    15:43.83 (31.43)    16:14.40 (30.57)    16:45.24 (30.84)
       17:13.14 (27.90)
 12 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR                    17:13.54 METS    15
                  28.22       59.23 (31.01)     1:30.69 (31.46)   4:08.68 (2:37.99)
        4:41.11 (32.43)     5:13.16 (32.05)     5:45.49 (32.33)     6:17.75 (32.26)
        6:50.00 (32.25)     7:22.40 (32.40)     7:53.71 (31.31)     8:25.75 (32.04)
        8:57.44 (31.69)     9:29.16 (31.72)    10:00.99 (31.83)    10:32.66 (31.67)
       11:04.27 (31.61)    11:36.02 (31.75)    12:07.02 (31.00)    12:38.27 (31.25)
       13:09.40 (31.13)    13:40.27 (30.87)    14:11.54 (31.27)    14:42.32 (30.78)
       15:13.28 (30.96)    15:44.30 (31.02)    16:14.65 (30.35)    16:45.40 (30.75)
       17:13.54 (28.14)
 13 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR                    17:16.51 METS    14
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:31.51 (31.64)     2:03.46 (31.95)
        2:35.33 (31.87)     3:06.65 (31.32)     3:38.12 (31.47)     4:09.79 (31.67)
        4:41.24 (31.45)     5:12.58 (31.34)     5:43.64 (31.06)     6:14.81 (31.17)
        6:46.27 (31.46)     7:17.59 (31.32)     7:48.92 (31.33)     8:20.13 (31.21)
        8:51.48 (31.35)     9:22.67 (31.19)     9:54.20 (31.53)    10:25.52 (31.32)
       10:56.59 (31.07)    11:27.86 (31.27)    11:59.39 (31.53)    12:31.00 (31.61)
       13:02.87 (31.87)    13:34.70 (31.83)    14:06.72 (32.02)    14:38.69 (31.97)
       15:10.79 (32.10)    15:42.42 (31.63)    16:14.49 (32.07)    16:46.13 (31.64)
       17:16.51 (30.38)
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR                    17:17.81 METS    13
                  28.09       59.26 (31.17)     1:31.09 (31.83)     2:02.62 (31.53)
        2:33.89 (31.27)     3:05.23 (31.34)     3:36.37 (31.14)     4:07.79 (31.42)
        4:39.04 (31.25)     5:10.51 (31.47)     5:41.91 (31.40)     6:13.61 (31.70)
        6:45.27 (31.66)     7:16.90 (31.63)     7:48.61 (31.71)     8:20.21 (31.60)
        8:52.01 (31.80)     9:23.70 (31.69)     9:55.66 (31.96)    10:27.65 (31.99)
       10:59.34 (31.69)    11:31.12 (31.78)    12:03.03 (31.91)    12:34.87 (31.84)
       13:06.87 (32.00)    13:38.71 (31.84)    14:10.61 (31.90)    14:42.54 (31.93)
       15:14.69 (32.15)    15:46.61 (31.92)    16:18.14 (31.53)    16:48.72 (30.58)
       17:17.81 (29.09)
 15 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR                       17:17.92 METS    12
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)     1:30.55 (31.39)     2:02.08 (31.53)
        2:33.52 (31.44)     3:05.41 (31.89)     3:36.63 (31.22)     4:08.39 (31.76)
        4:40.20 (31.81)     5:12.08 (31.88)     5:44.02 (31.94)     6:15.85 (31.83)
        6:47.75 (31.90)     7:19.65 (31.90)     7:51.73 (32.08)     8:23.65 (31.92)
        8:55.60 (31.95)     9:27.68 (32.08)     9:59.52 (31.84)    10:31.02 (31.50)
       11:02.70 (31.68)    11:34.41 (31.71)    12:05.85 (31.44)    12:37.32 (31.47)
       13:08.84 (31.52)    13:40.42 (31.58)    14:12.12 (31.70)    14:43.88 (31.76)
       15:15.50 (31.62)    15:47.14 (31.64)    16:18.75 (31.61)    16:49.79 (31.04)
       17:17.92 (28.13)
 16 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR             17:18.50 METS    11
                  27.31       56.45 (29.14)     1:25.83 (29.38)     1:55.66 (29.83)
        2:25.69 (30.03)     2:55.92 (30.23)     3:26.16 (30.24)     3:57.02 (30.86)
        4:28.62 (31.60)     5:00.61 (31.99)     5:32.83 (32.22)     6:04.90 (32.07)
        6:35.54 (30.64)     7:07.52 (31.98)     7:39.73 (32.21)     8:11.98 (32.25)
        8:44.42 (32.44)     9:16.38 (31.96)     9:48.54 (32.16)    10:20.39 (31.85)
       10:52.56 (32.17)    11:24.87 (32.31)    11:57.36 (32.49)    12:29.71 (32.35)
       13:01.99 (32.28)    13:34.34 (32.35)    14:06.60 (32.26)    14:38.91 (32.31)
       15:11.28 (32.37)    15:43.75 (32.47)    16:15.97 (32.22)    16:47.96 (31.99)
       17:18.50 (30.54)
 17 Derlath, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR           17:24.30 METS     9
                  28.15       59.04 (30.89)     1:30.14 (31.10)   4:07.09 (2:36.95)
        4:38.80 (31.71)     5:10.66 (31.86)     5:42.39 (31.73)     6:14.17 (31.78)
        6:46.24 (32.07)     7:17.62 (31.38)     7:49.26 (31.64)     8:21.35 (32.09)
        8:53.31 (31.96)     9:25.40 (32.09)     9:56.97 (31.57)    10:28.91 (31.94)
       11:00.67 (31.76)    11:32.94 (32.27)    12:04.97 (32.03)    12:36.82 (31.85)
       13:09.17 (32.35)    13:40.90 (31.73)    14:12.95 (32.05)    14:45.00 (32.05)
       15:17.70 (32.70)    15:50.03 (32.33)    16:22.26 (32.23)    16:54.27 (32.01)
       17:24.30 (30.03)
 18 Vogel, Daniel A     17 LIAC-MR                       17:24.49 METS     7
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)     1:30.70 (31.59)     2:02.47 (31.77)
        2:33.88 (31.41)     3:05.48 (31.60)     3:37.31 (31.83)     4:08.98 (31.67)
        4:40.37 (31.39)     5:11.82 (31.45)     5:43.45 (31.63)     6:15.09 (31.64)
        6:46.93 (31.84)     7:19.07 (32.14)     7:51.06 (31.99)     8:23.17 (32.11)
        8:54.53 (31.36)     9:26.73 (32.20)     9:58.60 (31.87)    10:30.36 (31.76)
       11:02.32 (31.96)    11:34.39 (32.07)    12:06.24 (31.85)    12:38.07 (31.83)
       13:09.89 (31.82)    13:41.86 (31.97)    14:13.91 (32.05)    14:45.90 (31.99)
       15:18.06 (32.16)    15:50.28 (32.22)    16:22.42 (32.14)    16:53.54 (31.12)
       17:24.49 (30.95)
 19 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR                        17:34.80 METS     6
                  28.14       58.83 (30.69)     1:29.45 (30.62)   4:07.09 (2:37.64)
        4:39.19 (32.10)     5:11.44 (32.25)     5:43.96 (32.52)     6:16.20 (32.24)
        6:48.40 (32.20)     7:20.28 (31.88)     7:52.73 (32.45)     8:24.51 (31.78)
        8:56.70 (32.19)     9:28.94 (32.24)    10:01.29 (32.35)    10:33.31 (32.02)
       11:05.56 (32.25)    11:38.24 (32.68)    12:10.47 (32.23)    12:43.00 (32.53)
       13:15.89 (32.89)    13:48.58 (32.69)    14:21.52 (32.94)    14:53.86 (32.34)
       15:26.82 (32.96)    15:59.48 (32.66)    16:31.87 (32.39)    17:03.92 (32.05)
       17:34.80 (30.88)
 20 Chang, One June J   14 FLY-MR                        17:35.59 METS     5
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)     1:29.04 (31.28)     2:00.27 (31.23)
        2:31.99 (31.72)     3:04.52 (32.53)     3:36.86 (32.34)     4:09.98 (33.12)
        4:42.20 (32.22)     5:14.73 (32.53)     5:47.25 (32.52)     6:20.09 (32.84)
        6:52.19 (32.10)     7:24.26 (32.07)     7:56.67 (32.41)     8:29.22 (32.55)
        9:01.73 (32.51)     9:34.09 (32.36)    10:06.69 (32.60)    10:39.34 (32.65)
       11:11.54 (32.20)    11:43.83 (32.29)    12:16.36 (32.53)    12:49.07 (32.71)
       13:21.29 (32.22)    13:54.19 (32.90)    14:27.27 (33.08)    14:59.84 (32.57)
       15:31.52 (31.68)    16:04.52 (33.00)    16:35.88 (31.36)    17:08.59 (32.71)
       17:35.59 (27.00)
 21 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR                    17:35.65 METS     4
                  28.53       59.73 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.88)     2:03.53 (31.92)
        2:35.74 (32.21)     3:07.12 (31.38)     3:38.16 (31.04)     4:09.46 (31.30)
        4:40.83 (31.37)     5:12.82 (31.99)     5:44.28 (31.46)     6:15.90 (31.62)
        6:48.16 (32.26)     7:20.82 (32.66)     7:53.16 (32.34)     8:26.09 (32.93)
        8:58.29 (32.20)     9:30.92 (32.63)    10:03.91 (32.99)    10:36.12 (32.21)
       11:08.39 (32.27)    11:40.86 (32.47)    12:13.21 (32.35)    12:45.48 (32.27)
       13:18.43 (32.95)    13:50.78 (32.35)    14:23.01 (32.23)    14:55.99 (32.98)
       15:29.03 (33.04)    16:02.02 (32.99)    16:34.97 (32.95)    17:06.55 (31.58)
       17:35.65 (29.10)
 22 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR                    17:40.38 METS     3
                  28.09       59.88 (31.79)     1:32.12 (32.24)     2:04.45 (32.33)
                                                    3:41.53 ( )     4:13.99 (32.46)
        4:46.38 (32.39)     5:18.85 (32.47)     5:50.98 (32.13)     6:23.31 (32.33)
        6:55.45 (32.14)     7:27.50 (32.05)     7:59.32 (31.82)     8:31.66 (32.34)
                                9:36.76 ( )    10:09.32 (32.56)    10:42.00 (32.68)
       11:13.97 (31.97)    11:46.54 (32.57)    12:19.02 (32.48)    12:51.15 (32.13)
       13:23.49 (32.34)                            14:27.86 ( )    14:59.87 (32.01)
                               16:04.39 ( )  17:40.38 (1:35.99)
 23 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR                    17:46.45 METS     2
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)     1:31.21 (31.81)     2:02.71 (31.50)
        2:34.85 (32.14)     3:07.11 (32.26)     3:39.40 (32.29)     4:11.42 (32.02)
        4:43.63 (32.21)     5:15.49 (31.86)     5:47.42 (31.93)     6:19.34 (31.92)
        6:50.86 (31.52)     7:22.65 (31.79)     7:54.65 (32.00)     8:26.61 (31.96)
        8:58.65 (32.04)     9:31.01 (32.36)    10:03.20 (32.19)    10:35.78 (32.58)
       11:07.92 (32.14)    11:40.45 (32.53)    12:13.74 (33.29)    12:47.79 (34.05)
       13:21.73 (33.94)    13:55.22 (33.49)    14:27.75 (32.53)    15:02.04 (34.29)
       15:36.14 (34.10)    16:10.70 (34.56)    16:41.53 (30.83)    17:13.87 (32.34)
       17:46.45 (32.58)
 24 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR                        17:49.97 METS     1
                  27.16       57.83 (30.67)     1:29.28 (31.45)   4:09.46 (2:40.18)
        4:41.73 (32.27)     5:14.56 (32.83)     5:46.90 (32.34)     6:19.21 (32.31)
        6:51.55 (32.34)     7:24.17 (32.62)     7:56.82 (32.65)     8:29.58 (32.76)
        9:02.31 (32.73)     9:35.00 (32.69)    10:07.71 (32.71)    10:40.31 (32.60)
       11:12.94 (32.63)    11:45.78 (32.84)    12:18.58 (32.80)    12:51.34 (32.76)
       13:24.06 (32.72)    13:57.41 (33.35)    14:30.70 (33.29)    15:04.22 (33.52)
       15:37.51 (33.29)    16:11.00 (33.49)    16:44.12 (33.12)    17:17.02 (32.90)
       17:49.97 (32.95)
 25 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                        17:53.84 METS
                  28.58       59.75 (31.17)     1:31.62 (31.87)   4:10.31 (2:38.69)
        4:42.48 (32.17)     5:14.59 (32.11)     5:46.69 (32.10)     6:19.00 (32.31)
        6:51.20 (32.20)     7:23.33 (32.13)     7:55.55 (32.22)     8:27.63 (32.08)
        8:59.49 (31.86)     9:31.81 (32.32)    10:04.35 (32.54)    10:37.39 (33.04)
       11:12.01 (34.62)    11:46.98 (34.97)    12:21.65 (34.67)    12:55.89 (34.24)
       13:30.02 (34.13)    14:04.69 (34.67)    14:38.42 (33.73)    15:12.19 (33.77)
       15:44.42 (32.23)    16:16.98 (32.56)    16:49.77 (32.79)    17:21.54 (31.77)
       17:53.84 (32.30)
 26 Pickel, James C     15 FLY-MR                        17:57.78 METS
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)     1:30.97 (31.48)     2:02.75 (31.78)
        2:35.24 (32.49)     3:07.68 (32.44)     3:40.04 (32.36)     4:12.65 (32.61)
        4:45.60 (32.95)     5:18.36 (32.76)     5:51.34 (32.98)     6:23.44 (32.10)
        6:55.85 (32.41)     7:28.48 (32.63)     8:01.26 (32.78)     8:34.02 (32.76)
        9:06.81 (32.79)     9:39.78 (32.97)    10:13.63 (33.85)    10:47.42 (33.79)
       11:20.50 (33.08)    11:53.90 (33.40)    12:27.06 (33.16)    13:00.70 (33.64)
       13:34.65 (33.95)    14:07.79 (33.14)    14:40.27 (32.48)    15:13.68 (33.41)
       15:47.32 (33.64)    16:20.83 (33.51)    16:53.59 (32.76)    17:26.43 (32.84)
       17:57.78 (31.35)
 27 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR                    17:58.29 METS
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)     1:28.93 (31.06)     2:00.01 (31.08)
        2:32.00 (31.99)     3:03.69 (31.69)     3:35.64 (31.95)     4:08.05 (32.41)
        4:40.91 (32.86)     5:14.10 (33.19)     5:46.85 (32.75)     6:19.89 (33.04)
        6:52.74 (32.85)     7:26.30 (33.56)     7:59.93 (33.63)     8:34.18 (34.25)
        9:06.66 (32.48)     9:40.38 (33.72)    10:13.99 (33.61)    10:47.95 (33.96)
       11:21.31 (33.36)    11:53.79 (32.48)    12:27.10 (33.31)    13:01.14 (34.04)
       13:33.68 (32.54)    14:06.53 (32.85)    14:40.86 (34.33)    15:15.01 (34.15)
       15:47.89 (32.88)    16:20.77 (32.88)    16:55.09 (34.32)    17:27.90 (32.81)
       17:58.29 (30.39)
 28 Panzarino, Michael  14 Middies-MR                    18:01.24 METS
                  27.78       58.63 (30.85)     1:30.22 (31.59)   4:14.05 (2:43.83)
        4:46.70 (32.65)     5:19.44 (32.74)     5:52.47 (33.03)     6:25.82 (33.35)
        6:58.33 (32.51)     7:31.31 (32.98)     8:04.75 (33.44)     8:38.27 (33.52)
        9:10.82 (32.55)     9:45.29 (34.47)    10:18.07 (32.78)    10:51.98 (33.91)
       11:25.52 (33.54)    11:58.35 (32.83)    12:31.54 (33.19)    13:04.75 (33.21)
       13:37.83 (33.08)    14:10.69 (32.86)    14:43.29 (32.60)    15:16.58 (33.29)
       15:50.25 (33.67)    16:23.66 (33.41)    16:56.74 (33.08)    17:29.38 (32.64)
       18:01.24 (31.86)

Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR
                2:00.99  NAT
                2:06.99  JR
                2:11.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skelos, Daphne F    16 LIAC-MR              2:05.27    2:04.17 JR      30
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:32.68 (32.11)     2:04.17 (31.49)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.57    2:05.75 JR      27
                  29.49     1:01.35 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.51)     2:05.75 (31.89)
  3 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.76    2:07.01 SECT    26
                  30.61     1:02.69 (32.08)     1:35.34 (32.65)     2:07.01 (31.67)
  4 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               2:08.25    2:07.60 SECT    25
                  29.99     1:01.59 (31.60)     1:34.56 (32.97)     2:07.60 (33.04)
  5 Evans, Laura A      13 BAD-MR               2:09.19    2:08.64 SECT    24
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)     1:36.29 (33.02)     2:08.64 (32.35)
  6 Colton, Kristin M   17 NBS-MR               2:09.21    2:09.31 SECT    23
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:35.82 (33.51)     2:09.31 (33.49)
  7 Modrov, Priscilla   17 North Shore-MR       2:09.32    2:10.43 SECT    22
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)     1:37.00 (33.73)     2:10.43 (33.43)
  8 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           2:08.74    2:11.28 SECT    21
                  30.47     1:03.18 (32.71)     1:36.87 (33.69)     2:11.28 (34.41)
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.11    2:06.90 JR      19
                  29.95     1:01.79 (31.84)     1:34.40 (32.61)     2:06.90 (32.50)
 10 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.61    2:09.03 SECT    17
                  30.30     1:02.66 (32.36)     1:35.97 (33.31)     2:09.03 (33.06)
 11 Fenn, Meaghan       13 BAD-MR               2:10.16    2:09.39 SECT    16
                  30.46     1:02.84 (32.38)     1:36.40 (33.56)     2:09.39 (32.99)
 12 Bodnar, Katharine   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.67    2:11.00 SECT    15
                  30.67     1:03.62 (32.95)     1:37.45 (33.83)     2:11.00 (33.55)
 13 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               2:11.91    2:11.04 SECT    14
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)     1:36.84 (33.70)     2:11.04 (34.20)
 14 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.48    2:11.26 SECT    13
                  31.36     1:04.45 (33.09)     1:38.34 (33.89)     2:11.26 (32.92)
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.11    2:11.27 SECT    12
                  31.07     1:03.87 (32.80)     1:37.52 (33.65)     2:11.27 (33.75)
 16 Duguet, Paola       17 BAD-MR               2:11.97    2:14.23 METS    11
                  31.20     1:04.73 (33.53)     1:39.33 (34.60)     2:14.23 (34.90)
C - Final
 17 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.94    2:07.43 SECT     9
                  30.12     1:02.61 (32.49)     1:35.61 (33.00)     2:07.43 (31.82)
 18 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR          2:13.56    2:10.73 SECT     7
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)     1:38.45 (34.00)     2:10.73 (32.28)
 19 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              2:13.57    2:11.13 SECT     6
                  31.61     1:05.20 (33.59)     1:38.11 (32.91)     2:11.13 (33.02)
 20 Beck, Patty D       16 GAEL-MR              2:12.50    2:11.58 SECT     5
                  31.34     1:04.87 (33.53)     1:38.36 (33.49)     2:11.58 (33.22)
 21 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              2:12.79    2:11.64 SECT     4
                  30.00     1:02.65 (32.65)     1:37.06 (34.41)     2:11.64 (34.58)
 22 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.23    2:12.23 METS     3
                  32.04     1:05.25 (33.21)     1:38.85 (33.60)     2:12.23 (33.38)
 23 McKenna, Clare M    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.62    2:14.69 METS     2
                  32.74     1:06.39 (33.65)     1:40.47 (34.08)     2:14.69 (34.22)
 24 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               2:13.50    2:15.63 METS     1
                  32.68     1:07.19 (34.51)     1:41.95 (34.76)     2:15.63 (33.68)
Preliminaries
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.91
 26 Hughes, Katie C     13 BAD-MR               2:13.68
 27 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               2:13.83
 28 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.05
 29 Kaliades, Dena V    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.24
 30 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   17 Middies-MR           2:14.28
 31 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.42
 32 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               2:14.71
 33 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           2:14.97
 34 Ha, Kathryn C       14 Middies-MR           2:15.43
 35 Taddeo, Marisa S    13 North Shore-MR       2:15.95
 36 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.09
 37 Baumann, Mary Kate  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.36
 38 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               2:16.76
 39 Zollo, Ann Marie M  18 Middies-MR           2:16.78
 40 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                2:16.95
 41 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           2:16.98
 42 Larkin, Kate C      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.04
 43 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.08
 44 Ha, Alyssa J        16 Middies-MR           2:17.22
 45 Bellew, Elizabeth   16 Middies-MR           2:17.56
 46 Liu, Lucy X         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.57
 47 Maldonado, Luisa J  15 BAD-MR               2:17.75
 48 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           2:18.02
 49 Kovacs, Laura N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.11
 50 Michalak, Agata     11 FLY-MR               2:18.31
 51 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60
 52 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              2:19.03
 53 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           2:19.05
 54 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR           2:19.24
 55 D'Esposito, Anjeli  17 TVSC-MR              2:19.41
 56 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           2:20.38
 57 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               2:21.06
 -- Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR
                1:48.79  NAT
                1:54.79  JR
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR               1:49.65    1:47.45#NAT     30
                  25.50       52.59 (27.09)     1:19.67 (27.08)     1:47.45 (27.78)
  2 Tusup, Shane R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.24    1:51.36 JR      27
                  26.75       55.04 (28.29)     1:23.32 (28.28)     1:51.36 (28.04)
  3 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          1:54.72    1:54.53 JR      26
                  27.08       55.99 (28.91)     1:25.04 (29.05)     1:54.53 (29.49)
  4 Lenard, Andrzej     20 Twisters-MR          1:56.92    1:55.92 SECT    25
                  27.34       56.26 (28.92)     1:25.77 (29.51)     1:55.92 (30.15)
  5 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.49    1:56.22 SECT    24
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)     1:26.67 (29.93)     1:56.22 (29.55)
  6 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              1:56.77    1:59.20 SECT    23
                  27.89       57.48 (29.59)     1:28.26 (30.78)     1:59.20 (30.94)
  7 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.54    2:00.87 METS    22
                  28.06       58.26 (30.20)     1:30.02 (31.76)     2:00.87 (30.85)
  8 Davidoff, Joseph    30 NYAC-MR              1:59.75    2:02.60 METS    21
                  28.13       58.76 (30.63)     1:30.61 (31.85)     2:02.60 (31.99)
B - Final
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas  13 TVSC-MR              2:02.83    1:58.53 SECT    19
                  27.85       57.61 (29.76)     1:28.11 (30.50)     1:58.53 (30.42)
 10 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR           2:01.47    2:00.06 METS    17
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)     1:30.08 (30.89)     2:00.06 (29.98)
 11 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR           2:00.78    2:00.69 METS    16
                  28.78       59.21 (30.43)     1:29.92 (30.71)     2:00.69 (30.77)
 12 Ahern, Michael G    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.03    2:03.80 METS    15
                  30.30     1:01.66 (31.36)     1:33.28 (31.62)     2:03.80 (30.52)
 13 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           2:03.14    2:04.19 METS    14
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:33.12 (32.20)     2:04.19 (31.07)
 14 Gorski, John H      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.64    2:04.43 METS    13
                  29.12     1:00.25 (31.13)     1:32.22 (31.97)     2:04.43 (32.21)
 15 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           2:02.57    2:04.90 METS    12
                  29.71     1:00.95 (31.24)     1:32.74 (31.79)     2:04.90 (32.16)
 16 Watland, Jordan G   25 NYAC-MR              2:03.64    2:05.33 METS    11
                  28.71     1:00.58 (31.87)     1:32.72 (32.14)     2:05.33 (32.61)
C - Final
 17 Carney, Kevin M     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.18    2:03.44 METS     9
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)     1:31.04 (32.02)     2:03.44 (32.40)
 18 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:03.94 METS     7
                  28.40       59.84 (31.44)     1:32.56 (32.72)     2:03.94 (31.38)
 19 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:04.47    2:03.98 METS     6
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)     1:32.25 (32.19)     2:03.98 (31.73)
 20 Hughes, Michael G   15 BAD-MR               2:06.26    2:05.19 METS     5
                  29.89     1:01.90 (32.01)     1:34.74 (32.84)     2:05.19 (30.45)
 21 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.04    2:07.19 METS     4
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:34.73 (33.09)     2:07.19 (32.46)
 22 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:07.97 METS     3
                  30.43     1:02.66 (32.23)     1:35.50 (32.84)     2:07.97 (32.47)
 23 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               2:10.52    2:16.49          2
                  31.30     1:05.25 (33.95)     1:40.96 (35.71)     2:16.49 (35.53)
Preliminaries
  8 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               1:59.39
 12 Carey, Kevin        17 LBA-MR               2:00.86
 13 Powers, David R     37 UN-MR                2:01.36
 15 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               2:02.09
C - Final
 28 Gonzalez, Cliff M   15 Middies-MR           2:11.16
Preliminaries
 29 Mitchell, Brad E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.02
 -- Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ
 -- Klevtsov, Yan I     15 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR
                50.59  NAT
                52.89  JR
                54.79  SECT
                56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.62      52.14 JR      30
                  25.29       52.14 (26.85)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      52.86 JR      27
                  25.49       52.86 (27.37)
  3 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR                 53.12      53.09 SECT    26
                  25.64       53.09 (27.45)
  4 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR             52.91      53.33 SECT    25
                  25.68       53.33 (27.65)
  5 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR                53.91      53.47 SECT    24
                  26.05       53.47 (27.42)
  6 Bui, Tiffany T      17 Middies-MR             53.67      53.85 SECT    23
                  25.73       53.85 (28.12)
  7 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR                 53.92      54.56 SECT    22
                  26.34       54.56 (28.22)
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.94      55.01 METS    21
                  26.65       55.01 (28.36)
B - Final
  9 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                  54.12      53.50 SECT    19
                  25.89       53.50 (27.61)
 10 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.05      53.61 SECT    17
                  25.76       53.61 (27.85)
 11 Tolan, Meagan A     16 LIAC-MR                54.68      53.80 SECT    16
                  26.22       53.80 (27.58)
 12 Staskiewicz, Sophi  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97      53.97 SECT    15
                  25.92       53.97 (28.05)
 13 Healey, Vivian O    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.56      54.09 SECT    14
                  26.13       54.09 (27.96)
 14 Guyett, Caren E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.56      54.26 SECT    12.5
                  26.54       54.26 (27.72)
 14 Roesch, Megan E     24 NYAC-MR                54.28      54.26 SECT    12.5
                  25.78       54.26 (28.48)
 16 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR                 54.13      54.61 SECT    11
                  26.01       54.61 (28.60)
C - Final
 17 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      54.64 SECT     8
                  26.04       54.64 (28.60)
 17 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR                 54.89      54.64 SECT     8
                  26.06       54.64 (28.58)
 19 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.21      54.96 METS     6
                  26.55       54.96 (28.41)
 20 Ryan, Brienne       13 WSSC-MR                55.02      55.50 METS     5
                  26.05       55.50 (29.45)
 21 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR                 55.03      56.03 METS     4
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)
 22 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR                54.69      56.09 METS     3
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)
 23 Colton, Kristin M   17 NBS-MR                 54.78      56.18 METS     2
                  27.06       56.18 (29.12)
 24 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      58.74          1
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)
Preliminaries
 23 Willeboordse, Fall  38 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.10
 25 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR                55.33
 27 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR    55.38
 27 Kane, Kandra L      16 TVSC-MR                55.38
 29 Narus, Christa D    18 North Shore-MR         55.41
 30 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45
 31 Huff, Alyssa M      16 BAD-MR                 55.58
 32 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR                 55.61
 33 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.82
 34 Hyland, Allison     14 BAD-MR                 55.85
 35 D'Ambrosia, Janie   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.98
 36 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.00
 37 Daly, Jenna S       14 LIAC-MR                56.03
 38 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04
 39 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.27
 40 Bodnar, Katharine   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.28
 41 Minowitz, Amy M     15 Middies-MR             56.37
 41 Ha, Alyssa J        16 Middies-MR             56.37
 43 Sprow, Alana M      15 TVSC-MR                56.42
 43 Hebrank, Hilary B   16 Middies-MR             56.42
 45 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR                56.46
 46 Beck, Patty D       16 GAEL-MR                56.49
 46 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR                56.49
 48 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                56.52
 49 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                  56.56
 50 Pangilinan, Erica   14 Middies-MR             56.60
 51 Sullivan, Marykate  17 LIAC-MR                56.64
 52 Petty, Lanae        14 VAC-MR                 56.66
 53 Ansman, Kate A      16 North Shore-MR         56.68
 54 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                  56.73
 54 Guba, Ali E         13 GAEL-MR                56.73
 56 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR                 56.78
 57 Fong, Abigail J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.83
 57 Genovese, Kate A    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.83
 59 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR                56.86
 60 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR                56.91
 61 Weston, Betsy F     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.98
 62 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR                 57.05
 63 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR             57.11
 64 Bennett, Kelly M    23 NYAC-MR                57.18
 65 Maldonado, Luisa J  15 BAD-MR                 57.26
 66 Wilde, Joy A        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33
 67 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR                57.58
 68 Varga, Michelle T   17 FLY-MR                 58.79

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC
                44.89  NAT
                47.09  JR
                48.99  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baron, Lloyd        26 NYAC-MR                47.13      44.88 NAT     30
                  21.45       44.88 (23.43)
  2 Gage, Jesse L       23 NYAC-MR                47.05      47.06 JR      27
                  22.17       47.06 (24.89)
  3 Olsen, Ryan M       19 Aqua Gems-MR           47.50      47.35 SECT    26
                  22.59       47.35 (24.76)
  4 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR                 47.29      47.37 SECT    25
                  22.74       47.37 (24.63)
  5 Kane, Brian         26 NYAC-MR                47.70      47.77 SECT    24
                  22.68       47.77 (25.09)
  6 Scott, Norman       17 BAD-MR                 47.62      48.12 SECT    23
                  22.85       48.12 (25.27)
  7 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 47.33      53.38         22
                  24.37       53.38 (29.01)
  8 Zimarev, Yury       18 LIAC-MR                47.85      54.50         21
                  26.19       54.50 (28.31)
B - Final
  9 Gahn, Chris J       20 LIAC-MR                48.47      47.88 SECT    19
                  23.22       47.88 (24.66)
 10 Lindstrom, Par A    34 NYAC-MR                48.28      48.05 SECT    17
                  23.03       48.05 (25.02)
 11 Liang, Truman       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.94      48.08 SECT    16
                  22.96       48.08 (25.12)
 12 Blaze, Cliff        34 NYAC-MR                48.52      48.11 SECT    15
                  22.88       48.11 (25.23)
 13 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                 48.77      48.88 SECT    14
                  23.44       48.88 (25.44)
 14 Ferranti, Raymond   22 MSC-MR                 48.80      49.14 METS    13
                  23.21       49.14 (25.93)
 15 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                 48.75      49.37 METS    12
                  23.91       49.37 (25.46)
 16 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR                 49.06      49.42 METS    11
                  24.01       49.42 (25.41)
C - Final
 17 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 49.09      48.49 SECT     9
                  23.34       48.49 (25.15)
 18 Koralewski, Brian   17 CIY-MR                 49.35      48.95 SECT     7
                  23.84       48.95 (25.11)
 19 Wakefield, Kevin A  17 Express Swimming-MR    49.38      49.29 METS     6
                  23.98       49.29 (25.31)
 20 Morgan, Geoffrey P  16 NBS-MR                 49.30      49.78 METS     5
                  24.24       49.78 (25.54)
 21 Senkewich, John C   17 NBS-MR                 49.98      50.10 METS     3.5
                  24.18       50.10 (25.92)
 21 Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR                 49.70      50.10 METS     3.5
                  23.65       50.10 (26.45)
 23 Amato, Chris V      17 LIAC-MR                49.91      50.12 METS     2
                  24.34       50.12 (25.78)
 24 Tusup, Shane R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.72      51.43 METS     1
                  24.32       51.43 (27.11)
Preliminaries
 13 Carey, Kevin        17 LBA-MR                 48.69
 22 Gross, Ben          17 LBA-MR                 49.59
 27 LaPorta, Paul J     16 IA-MR                  50.13
 28 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR           50.18
 29 Wisniewski, Robert  36 BAD-MR                 50.22
 30 Kokoszka, Michael   17 CIY-MR                 50.27
 31 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.36
 32 Mitchell, Brad E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39
 33 Kopczynski, Konrad  15 NYCC-MR                50.48
 34 Newman, Steve       43 BAD-MR                 50.51
 35 Farrell, Joseph     18 LBA-MR                 50.62
 36 Ahern, Michael G    14 Express Swimming-MR    50.63
 37 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.68
 38 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR                 50.99
 39 Quinn, Kevin        16 LBA-MR                 51.02
 40 Paugh, Trevor A     17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.06
 41 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR             51.17
 42 Branagan, Timothy   18 Aqua Gems-MR           51.22
 43 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                 51.34
 44 Finnerty, Brian S   16 LIAC-MR                51.49
 45 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR             51.58
 46 Kim, Kevin L        16 FLY-MR                 51.67
 47 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR                 51.99
 48 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR             52.12
 48 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR                 52.12
 50 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR             52.62
 51 Williamson, John M  29 NYAC-MR                52.71
 52 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                52.78
 53 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                 53.47

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR
                2:01.49  NAT
                2:07.39  JR
                2:13.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    2:02.86 JR      30
                  27.72       58.66 (30.94)     1:30.22 (31.56)     2:02.86 (32.64)
  2 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.02    2:06.19 JR      27
                  28.66     1:00.44 (31.78)     1:33.00 (32.56)     2:06.19 (33.19)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.25    2:06.92 JR      26
                  28.83     1:01.30 (32.47)     1:34.55 (33.25)     2:06.92 (32.37)
  4 Bellew, Elizabeth   16 Middies-MR           2:07.42    2:07.52 SECT    25
                  27.74     1:00.18 (32.44)     1:33.59 (33.41)     2:07.52 (33.93)
  5 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.13    2:08.88 SECT    24
                  29.13     1:01.35 (32.22)     1:35.10 (33.75)     2:08.88 (33.78)
  6 Masterson, Keri E   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.92    2:09.40 SECT    23
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:34.89 (33.34)     2:09.40 (34.51)
  7 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR               2:10.24    2:09.80 SECT    22
                  29.41     1:02.23 (32.82)     1:36.03 (33.80)     2:09.80 (33.77)
  8 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           2:06.68    2:10.74 SECT    21
                  28.43     1:01.61 (33.18)     1:35.99 (34.38)     2:10.74 (34.75)
B - Final
  9 Narus, Christa D    18 North Shore-MR       2:10.75    2:07.90 SECT    19
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)     1:34.37 (32.47)     2:07.90 (33.53)
 10 Skelos, Daphne F    16 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:09.32 SECT    17
                  28.92     1:01.46 (32.54)     1:35.37 (33.91)     2:09.32 (33.95)
 11 Modrov, Priscilla   17 North Shore-MR       2:10.60    2:09.99 SECT    16
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:36.21 (33.83)     2:09.99 (33.78)
 12 McKenna, Clare M    17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:10.27 SECT    15
                  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)     1:36.49 (33.77)     2:10.27 (33.78)
 13 Chiappetta, Emma    15 BAD-MR               2:12.31    2:10.74 SECT    14
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:10.74 (33.76)
 14 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               2:13.30    2:12.20 SECT    13
                  30.24     1:04.07 (33.83)     1:38.35 (34.28)     2:12.20 (33.85)
 15 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    2:12.38 SECT    12
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:37.85 (34.52)     2:12.38 (34.53)
 16 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR               2:12.88    2:13.88 METS    11
                  29.47     1:03.19 (33.72)     1:37.59 (34.40)     2:13.88 (36.29)
C - Final
 17 Bolander, Katie D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.39    2:13.70 METS     9
                  29.18     1:02.43 (33.25)     1:37.26 (34.83)     2:13.70 (36.44)
 18 Siano, Alyssa M     14 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:14.47 METS     7
                  31.33     1:05.74 (34.41)     1:40.26 (34.52)     2:14.47 (34.21)
 19 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.84    2:15.14 METS     6
                  30.07     1:04.00 (33.93)     1:39.13 (35.13)     2:15.14 (36.01)
 20 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           2:15.35    2:15.65 METS     5
                  30.48     1:04.87 (34.39)     1:40.15 (35.28)     2:15.65 (35.50)
 21 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR              2:14.79    2:16.67 METS     4
                  30.49     1:05.13 (34.64)     1:41.05 (35.92)     2:16.67 (35.62)
 22 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.18    2:18.26 METS     3
                  30.74     1:06.01 (35.27)     1:42.81 (36.80)     2:18.26 (35.45)
 23 Derlath, Erica A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.95    2:18.69 METS     2
                  30.14     1:05.38 (35.24)     1:41.87 (36.49)     2:18.69 (36.82)
 24 Staskiewicz, Sophi  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.73    2:27.00          1
                  30.69     1:08.14 (37.45)     1:47.73 (39.59)     2:27.00 (39.27)
Preliminaries
 22 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.08
 23 Paige, Jillian M    16 NBS-MR               2:15.24
 27 Ha, Kathryn C       14 Middies-MR           2:16.45
 28 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.50
 29 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           2:16.61
 30 Zollo, Ann Marie M  18 Middies-MR           2:17.00
 31 Harris, Markee E    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08
 32 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR           2:18.08
 33 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.55
 34 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              2:18.89
 35 LeGuyader, Sydney   14 IA-MR                2:19.91
 36 Liu, Lucy X         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.02
 37 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               2:20.50
 38 D'Esposito, Anjeli  17 TVSC-MR              2:20.77
 39 Hebrank, Hilary B   16 Middies-MR           2:20.82
 40 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               2:20.96
 41 Baumann, Mary Kate  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.08
 42 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   17 Middies-MR           2:21.28
 43 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           2:22.58
 44 Ponzo, Victoria     13 FLY-MR               2:22.85
 45 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           2:23.89
 46 Hughes, Katie C     13 BAD-MR               2:25.95
 47 Pangilinan, Erica   14 Middies-MR           2:26.31
 -- Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC
                1:49.69  NAT
                1:54.89  JR
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Norman       17 BAD-MR               1:56.92    1:54.99 SECT    30
                  25.25       54.01 (28.76)     1:25.42 (31.41)     1:54.99 (29.57)
  2 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR               1:57.19    1:55.07 SECT    27
                  25.67       54.44 (28.77)     1:24.50 (30.06)     1:55.07 (30.57)
  3 Zimarev, Yury       18 LIAC-MR              1:57.72    1:57.17 SECT    26
                  25.13       54.01 (28.88)     1:24.30 (30.29)     1:57.17 (32.87)
  4 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               1:58.71    1:58.91 SECT    25
                  26.52       56.01 (29.49)     1:26.62 (30.61)     1:58.91 (32.29)
  5 Morgan, Geoffrey P  16 NBS-MR               2:00.14    2:00.11 SECT    24
                  25.88       56.28 (30.40)     1:27.91 (31.63)     2:00.11 (32.20)
  6 Gerlach, Matt C     17 LIAC-MR              2:01.24    2:01.62 METS    23
                  27.78       58.94 (31.16)     1:30.67 (31.73)     2:01.62 (30.95)
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.83    2:02.49 METS    22
                  26.91       57.94 (31.03)     1:29.98 (32.04)     2:02.49 (32.51)
  8 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              2:00.95    2:03.73 METS    21
                  26.84       58.00 (31.16)     1:30.71 (32.71)     2:03.73 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Eric        24 NYAC-MR              2:01.32    1:57.85 SECT    19
                  25.99       55.52 (29.53)     1:26.14 (30.62)     1:57.85 (31.71)
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas  13 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:00.76 SECT    17
                  27.51       57.92 (30.41)     1:29.10 (31.18)     2:00.76 (31.66)
 11 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.35    2:02.62 METS    16
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)     1:29.94 (32.54)     2:02.62 (32.68)
 12 Mongan, Kevin M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.05    2:02.73 METS    15
                  27.89       59.44 (31.55)     1:31.12 (31.68)     2:02.73 (31.61)
 13 Yate, Jasper M      15 LIAC-MR              2:03.20    2:02.92 METS    14
                  27.31       59.31 (32.00)     1:31.53 (32.22)     2:02.92 (31.39)
 14 Maynard, Phil A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    2:04.59 METS    13
                  28.14       59.25 (31.11)     1:31.72 (32.47)     2:04.59 (32.87)
 15 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    2:06.72 METS    12
                  28.89     1:02.05 (33.16)     1:34.75 (32.70)     2:06.72 (31.97)
 16 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR           2:02.47    2:07.88 METS    11
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)     1:33.59 (33.92)     2:07.88 (34.29)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               2:09.59    2:02.56 METS     9
                  27.45       58.60 (31.15)     1:30.67 (32.07)     2:02.56 (31.89)
 18 Sutton, Rashad M    17 BAD-MR               2:04.15    2:03.22 METS     7
                  26.95       57.55 (30.60)     1:29.20 (31.65)     2:03.22 (34.02)
 19 Gorski, John H      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.27    2:04.28 METS     6
                  27.70       58.46 (30.76)     1:30.79 (32.33)     2:04.28 (33.49)
 20 Davidoff, Joseph    30 NYAC-MR              2:04.08    2:05.16 METS     5
                  28.54     1:00.82 (32.28)     1:33.27 (32.45)     2:05.16 (31.89)
 21 Dent, Rog L         15 LIAC-MR              2:09.10    2:05.81 METS     4
                  28.07     1:01.05 (32.98)     1:34.21 (33.16)     2:05.81 (31.60)
 22 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.12    2:05.83 METS     3
                  28.34     1:00.13 (31.79)     1:33.02 (32.89)     2:05.83 (32.81)
 23 Amato, Chris V      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.84    2:08.74 METS     2
                  27.74     1:00.16 (32.42)     1:33.95 (33.79)     2:08.74 (34.79)
 24 Liang, Truman       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.33    2:09.05 METS     1
                  28.87     1:02.71 (33.84)     1:36.62 (33.91)     2:09.05 (32.43)
Preliminaries
 16 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               2:03.63
 22 Milkovich, Kevin P  17 NBS-MR               2:06.47
 25 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               2:09.08
 28 Richman, Joseph Z   16 GAEL-MR              2:10.24
 29 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               2:10.58
 30 Kim, Daniel H       14 CIY-MR               2:10.68
 31 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR           2:11.18
 32 Gonzalez, Cliff M   15 Middies-MR           2:12.28
 33 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               2:12.80
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.00
 35 Strassberg, Matt    17 BAD-MR               2:20.25
 36 Capuco, Justin A    26 NYAC-MR              2:27.71

Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44      2/1996 BADGER SWIM CLUB
                3:31.99  NAT
                3:36.99  JR
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:32.59 JR      60
     1) Illescas, Jennifer P 17         2) Clemens, Alison P 16
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15        4) Healey, Vivian O 16
                  25.40       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.29 (25.20)     1:45.09 (53.00)
        2:10.64 (25.55)     2:38.84 (53.75)     3:04.63 (25.79)     3:32.59 (53.75)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:36.49 JR      54
     1) Tolan, Meagan A 16              2) Masterson, Keri E 16
     3) Fasano, Jackie A 16             4) Kempton, Kristalynn M 17
                  26.45       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.89 (25.80)     1:47.82 (53.73)
        2:14.05 (26.23)     2:42.64 (54.82)     3:08.69 (26.05)     3:36.49 (53.85)
  3 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  3:37.61 SECT    52
     1) Bui, Tiffany T 17               2) Minowitz, Amy M 15
     3) Rakoczy, Joanna D 16            4) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15
                  26.28       54.67 (54.67)     1:21.00 (26.33)     1:49.93 (55.26)
        2:15.57 (25.64)     2:43.86 (53.93)     3:09.54 (25.68)     3:37.61 (53.75)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              3:37.76 SECT    50
     1) Duguet, Paola 17                2) Berlin, Jill 17
     3) Forrester, Alex 13              4) Groenewoud, Carmen 16
                  26.70       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.82 (25.95)     1:49.81 (54.94)
        2:15.55 (25.74)     2:44.27 (54.46)     3:09.78 (25.51)     3:37.76 (53.49)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                           3:39.71 SECT    48
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 15                2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16
     3) Sullivan, Ellen F 17            4) Dwyer, Shannon M 16
                  27.17       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.27 (26.15)     1:51.36 (55.24)
        2:17.40 (26.04)     2:46.32 (54.96)     3:11.61 (25.29)     3:39.71 (53.39)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              3:40.46 SECT    46
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 14              2) Gruendel, Kerry R 14
     3) Evans, Laura A 13               4) Fenn, Meaghan 13
                  26.92       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.60 (26.05)     1:50.35 (54.80)
        2:16.60 (26.25)     2:45.59 (55.24)     3:11.69 (26.10)     3:40.46 (54.87)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  3:41.78 SECT    44
     1) Parisi, Lauren N 15             2) Degrazia, Kristen A 14
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16            4) Esposito, Jennifer M 17
                  25.67       53.47 (53.47)     1:20.30 (26.83)     1:50.27 (56.80)
        2:17.30 (27.03)     2:46.24 (55.97)     3:12.43 (26.19)     3:41.78 (55.54)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                3:42.51 SECT    42
     1) Larson, Kim P 13                2) Fountain, Michelle L 14
     3) Weaver, Joan M 13               4) Kelly, Katie A 17
                  26.06       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.27 (26.91)     1:50.44 (57.08)
        2:16.96 (26.52)     2:46.37 (55.93)     3:13.19 (26.82)     3:42.51 (56.14)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:43.18 SECT    38
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 13            2) Smith, Devin E 15
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 14             4) Bunster, Kelly E 14
                  26.61       55.68 (55.68)     1:22.75 (27.07)     1:51.81 (56.13)
        2:18.78 (26.97)     2:49.09 (57.28)     3:14.92 (25.83)     3:43.18 (54.09)
 10 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                        3:43.46 SECT    34
     1) Dryden, Nicole E 29             2) Sandlund, Asa K 25
     3) Bennett, Kelly M 23             4) Roesch, Megan E 24
                  27.34       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.63 (27.32)     1:53.12 (56.81)
        2:19.70 (26.58)     2:49.94 (56.82)     3:15.37 (25.43)     3:43.46 (53.52)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:43.92 SECT    32
     1) Sullivan, Marykate K 17         2) Daly, Jenna S 14
     3) Skelos, Daphne F 16             4) Festa, Natalia K 16
                  27.55       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.17 (27.05)     1:53.74 (56.62)
        2:20.42 (26.68)     2:48.97 (55.23)     3:14.79 (25.82)     3:43.92 (54.95)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'                3:43.96 SECT    30
     1) Fong, Abigail J 17              2) Liu, Lucy X 17
     3) Alejandro, Tricia A 15          4) Willeboordse, Fall C 38
                  27.05       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.20 (27.12)     1:54.13 (57.05)
        2:20.64 (26.51)     2:49.42 (55.29)     3:15.53 (26.11)     3:43.96 (54.54)
 13 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  3:44.37 SECT    28
     1) Ha, Kathryn C 14                2) Callahan, Courtney E 14
     3) Pangilinan, Erica L 14          4) Rakoczy, Margaret J 14
                  27.31       56.24 (56.24)     1:22.82 (26.58)     1:52.32 (56.08)
        2:18.79 (26.47)     2:47.89 (55.57)     3:14.72 (26.83)     3:44.37 (56.48)
 14 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           3:44.57 SECT    26
     1) Petty, Lanae 14                 2) Klein, Morganne 12
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 16           4) Ewanich, Katrice M 16
                  27.04       56.11 (56.11)     1:24.53 (28.42)   2:22.40 (1:26.29)
        2:51.65 (29.25)                             3:16.57 ( )         3:44.57 ( )
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'               x3:45.18 SECT
     1) Shiota, Lili M 14               2) Bodnar, Katharine D 14
     3) Bolander, Katie D 14            4) Wollner, Margaret J 17
                  26.19       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.53 (27.22)     1:51.88 (56.57)
        2:19.34 (27.46)     2:49.26 (57.38)     3:16.04 (26.78)     3:45.18 (55.92)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                  3:46.08 METS    24
     1) Biagioli, Alana 13              2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 15
     3) Wilde, Joy A 18                 4) Kochman, Julie N 15
                  27.22       56.21 (56.21)     1:24.12 (27.91)     1:54.66 (58.45)
        2:21.10 (26.44)     2:50.69 (56.03)     3:17.17 (26.48)     3:46.08 (55.39)
 17 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                           3:47.87 METS    22
     1) Lukasik, Brittany G 16          2) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 17
     3) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16        4) Lupinetti, Amelia J 15
                  27.89       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.42 (27.46)     1:55.93 (57.97)
        2:21.66 (25.73)     2:50.15 (54.22)     3:17.69 (27.54)     3:47.87 (57.72)
 18 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:54.03 METS    18
     1) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 14       2) Nugent, Susan A 13
     3) DiDonato, Emily 14              4) Ferrante, Francesca S 14
                  26.92       56.96 (56.96)     1:25.77 (28.81)   1:57.42 (1:00.46)
        2:25.37 (27.95)     2:55.91 (58.49)     3:23.00 (27.09)     3:54.03 (58.12)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x3:55.31 METS
     1) Tyznar, Tina A 15               2) McKenna, Clare M 17
     3) Smith, Ashley A 13              4) Siano, Alyssa M 14
                  28.25       58.22 (58.22)     1:26.05 (27.83)     1:56.02 (57.80)
        2:23.99 (27.97)     2:55.06 (59.04)     3:23.85 (28.79)   3:55.31 (1:00.25)

Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46      2/1997 NEW YORK A.C.
                3:05.89  NAT
                3:12.79  JR
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                        3:04.94 NAT     60
     1) Gage, Jesse L 23                2) Watland, Jordan G 25
     3) Kane, Brian 26                  4) Baron, Lloyd 26
                  22.54       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.01 (21.99)     1:32.72 (45.70)
        1:55.25 (22.53)     2:19.92 (47.20)     2:41.46 (21.54)     3:04.94 (45.02)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              3:11.02 JR      54
     1) Emanuel, Ryan M 17              2) Scott, Norman 17
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 16           4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  22.99       47.32 (47.32)     1:10.18 (22.86)     1:35.55 (48.23)
        1:59.15 (23.60)     2:24.81 (49.26)     2:46.64 (21.83)     3:11.02 (46.21)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                        3:11.52 JR      52
     1) Werner, Nicholas S 25           2) Lindstrom, Par A 34
     3) Sugrue, Mike 28                 4) Blaze, Cliff 34
                  23.47       48.16 (48.16)     1:11.44 (23.28)     1:36.39 (48.23)
        1:59.31 (22.92)     2:24.06 (47.67)     2:46.48 (22.42)     3:11.52 (47.46)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:15.81 SECT    50
     1) Zimarev, Yury 18                2) Gerlach, Matt C 17
     3) Amato, Chris V 17               4) Gahn, Chris J 20
                  23.76       49.30 (49.30)     1:12.63 (23.33)     1:38.55 (49.25)
        2:02.48 (23.93)     2:28.39 (49.84)     2:50.62 (22.23)     3:15.81 (47.42)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               3:16.41 SECT    48
     1) Coombs, Justin 17               2) Morgan, Geoffrey P 16
     3) Gartman, David M 16             4) Coombs, Ryan 17
                  23.94       49.34 (49.34)     1:12.88 (23.54)     1:38.53 (49.19)
        2:01.54 (23.01)     2:27.79 (49.26)     2:50.83 (23.04)     3:16.41 (48.62)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                           3:18.99 SECT    46
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15            2) Paugh, Trevor A 17
     3) Olsen, Ryan M 19                4) Branagan, Timothy J 18
                  24.23       50.05 (50.05)     1:14.39 (24.34)     1:42.05 (52.00)
        2:03.94 (21.89)     2:29.01 (46.96)     2:52.46 (23.45)     3:18.99 (49.98)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'                       x3:19.66 SECT
     1) Williams, Steve 28              2) DeMarco, Dan J 24
     3) Wilson, Eric 24                 4) Davidoff, Joseph 30
                  23.20       49.44 (49.44)     1:13.02 (23.58)     1:38.84 (49.40)
        2:02.54 (23.70)     2:28.31 (49.47)     2:52.45 (24.14)     3:19.66 (51.35)
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:21.00 SECT    44
     1) Chan, Lawrence S 16             2) McLaurin, Marc 14
     3) Kokoszka, Michael 17            4) Koralewski, Brian T 17
                  23.51       50.35 (50.35)     1:14.92 (24.57)     1:42.52 (52.17)
        2:05.95 (23.43)     2:31.86 (49.34)     2:55.40 (23.54)     3:21.00 (49.14)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              3:23.11 METS    42
     1) Wisniewski, Robert W 36         2) Pantiga, Manny 24
     3) Kenny, Greg 17                  4) Sutton, Rashad M 17
                  23.94       49.85 (49.85)     1:14.46 (24.61)     1:40.65 (50.80)
        2:04.75 (24.10)     2:33.09 (52.44)     2:56.67 (23.58)     3:23.11 (50.02)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:23.48 METS    38
     1) Finnerty, Brian S 16            2) Wagner, Jack S 13
     3) Smith, Bobby J 16               4) Yate, Jasper M 15
                  24.52       51.07 (51.07)     1:15.33 (24.26)     1:42.79 (51.72)
        2:06.52 (23.73)     2:32.64 (49.85)     2:56.38 (23.74)     3:23.48 (50.84)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  3:24.71 METS    33
     1) Tusup, Shane R 16               2) Chester, Nicholas J 15
     3) Caines, Matthew F 17            4) Yeager, Kyle A 15
                  24.82       51.36 (51.36)     1:15.60 (24.24)     1:41.96 (50.60)
        2:05.85 (23.89)     2:33.25 (51.29)     2:57.46 (24.21)     3:24.71 (51.46)
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:24.71 METS    33
     1) Lee, An-shih 17                 2) Ziplow, Jason L 17
     3) D'Errico, Angelo C 17           4) D'Errico, John A 16
                  25.34       53.30 (53.30)     1:17.55 (24.25)     1:44.82 (51.52)
        2:08.40 (23.58)     2:36.06 (51.24)     2:58.98 (22.92)     3:24.71 (48.65)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                  3:26.49 METS    30
     1) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17         2) Gorski, John H 17
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 15              4) Windler, Andrew J 14
                  24.54       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.63 (24.25)     1:42.41 (51.03)
        2:07.42 (25.01)     2:34.32 (51.91)     2:59.41 (25.09)     3:26.49 (52.17)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                  3:26.85 METS    28
     1) Labour Jr., Raphy 17            2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
     3) Dupres, Paul P 13               4) Alix, Julio C 16
                  23.34       48.54 (48.54)     1:13.74 (25.20)     1:41.28 (52.74)
        2:06.85 (25.57)     2:36.06 (54.78)     3:00.35 (24.29)     3:26.85 (50.79)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:28.55 METS    26
     1) Liang, Truman 15                2) Stathopoulos, Cary A 17
     3) Maynard, Phil A 15              4) Alejandro, Steffen 13
                  23.10       48.23 (48.23)     1:12.66 (24.43)     1:39.40 (51.17)
        2:05.17 (25.77)     2:33.07 (53.67)     2:59.55 (26.48)     3:28.55 (55.48)
 16 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  3:29.90 METS    24
     1) Preston, Blake L 14             2) McGovern, John M 16
     3) Flannery, Jim J 14              4) Saccurato, Matthew G 15
                  25.03       51.80 (51.80)     1:16.64 (24.84)     1:43.69 (51.89)
        2:08.64 (24.95)     2:36.91 (53.22)     3:02.24 (25.33)     3:29.90 (52.99)
 17 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                           3:33.54 METS    22
     1) Sweeney, Joseph D 17            2) Andrews, Ayman C 13
     3) Marks, Danny J 16               4) Carney, Kevin M 18
                  24.79       52.85 (52.85)     1:19.38 (26.53)     1:49.48 (56.63)
        2:13.58 (24.10)     2:41.62 (52.14)     3:06.14 (24.52)     3:33.54 (51.92)
 18 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  3:35.51 METS    18
     1) Johnson, Richard A 17           2) Gonzalez, Cliff M 15
     3) Eyckmans, Robert E 14           4) Panzarino, Michael J 14
                  24.99       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.59 (25.06)     1:45.60 (53.07)
        2:10.66 (25.06)     2:38.46 (52.86)     3:05.50 (27.04)     3:35.51 (57.05)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x3:39.41
     1) O'Neill, Tom D 15               2) Finnegan, Chris M 14
     3) Swensen, Dan C 16               4) Dent, Rog L 15
                  26.11       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.96 (25.65)     1:48.06 (53.75)
        2:14.44 (26.38)     2:45.51 (57.45)     3:10.56 (25.05)     3:39.41 (53.90)

Event 111  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:49.09  NAT
                1:54.19  JR
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR                         2:06.21
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)     1:33.58 (32.67)     2:06.21 (32.63)

Event 121  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:21.39  NAT
                4:33.09  JR
                4:39.99  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:58.64
                  30.68     1:06.82 (36.14)     1:45.58 (38.76)     2:23.80 (38.22)
        3:06.18 (42.38)     3:49.19 (43.01)     4:24.58 (35.39)     4:58.64 (34.06)

Event 202  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC
                20.49  NAT
                21.69  JR
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           23.03 METS

Event 204  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC
                44.89  NAT
                47.09  JR
                48.99  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR                          52.65
                  25.43       52.65 (27.22)

Event 208  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC
                56.29  NAT
                59.49  JR
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.49 METS
                  29.63     1:03.49 (33.86)
  2 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                        1:06.38 METS
                  31.21     1:06.38 (35.17)
  3 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.39
                  32.94     1:12.39 (39.45)

Event 211  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC
                1:49.09  NAT
                1:54.19  JR
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        2:00.56 METS
                  27.38       57.30 (29.92)     1:28.76 (31.46)     2:00.56 (31.80)
  2 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:05.09
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:33.16 (32.70)     2:05.09 (31.93)

Event 212  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC
                1:38.89  NAT
                1:43.09  JR
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                        1:51.35 METS
                  25.64       53.70 (28.06)     1:22.92 (29.22)     1:51.35 (28.43)
  2 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        1:53.18
                  26.23       54.49 (28.26)     1:23.66 (29.17)     1:53.18 (29.52)

Event 214  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:48.27      2/1981 RICK CAREY, BSC
                1:48.79  NAT
                1:54.79  JR
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         2:04.49 METS
                  29.23     1:00.10 (30.87)     1:32.18 (32.08)     2:04.49 (32.31)

Event 224  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron
                3:27.29  NAT
                3:36.09  JR
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:43.34 SECT
     1) Berg, Kyle G 16                 2) Boyko, Arthur J 38
     3) Ferranti, Raymond G 22          4) Anderson, Mark C 15
                  27.30       56.20 (56.20)     1:25.66 (29.46)   1:59.53 (1:03.33)
        2:24.18 (24.65)     2:52.55 (53.02)     3:16.12 (23.57)     3:43.34 (50.79)

Event 301  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC
                23.29  NAT
                24.59  JR
                25.39  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                            24.86 SECT
                  24.86           24.86 ( )
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            26.49
                  26.49           26.49 ( )

Event 304  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC
                44.89  NAT
                47.09  JR
                48.99  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.86 METS
                  23.74       49.86 (26.12)

Event 308  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC
                56.29  NAT
                59.49  JR
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.02 SECT
                  28.65     1:02.02 (33.37)
  2 Borger, Brian R           17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.89 METS
                  29.65     1:02.89 (33.24)

Event 315  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                2:17.49  NAT
                2:24.29  JR
                2:30.49  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.92 SECT
                  32.58     1:09.26 (36.68)     1:47.64 (38.38)     2:26.92 (39.28)

Event 318  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC
                1:49.69  NAT
                1:54.89  JR
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                        2:13.23
                  28.99     1:02.65 (33.66)     1:37.25 (34.60)     2:13.23 (35.98)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit