Silvers North
2/11/2005 to 2/13/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR              7:00.55    6:45.04 SILV
                  36.17     1:16.22 (40.05)     1:57.68 (41.46)     2:38.35 (40.67)
        3:18.91 (40.56)     4:00.43 (41.52)     4:42.08 (41.65)     5:24.49 (42.41)
        6:06.48 (41.99)     6:45.04 (38.56)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              6:45.23    6:47.55 SILV
                  35.14     1:15.08 (39.94)     1:56.30 (41.22)     2:37.66 (41.36)
        3:19.22 (41.56)     4:01.56 (42.34)     4:44.55 (42.99)     5:26.40 (41.85)
        6:08.85 (42.45)     6:47.55 (38.70)
  3 Santiago, Amber E         10 WSSC-MR              6:57.87    6:54.65 SILV
                  33.65     1:13.06 (39.41)     1:54.52 (41.46)     2:36.99 (42.47)
        3:19.75 (42.76)     4:03.52 (43.77)     4:48.13 (44.61)     5:32.33 (44.20)
        6:15.16 (42.83)     6:54.65 (39.49)
Non-Award Division
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:08.97    6:28.07 ZQ
                  32.83     1:11.63 (38.80)     1:51.33 (39.70)     2:31.53 (40.20)
        3:11.35 (39.82)     3:51.28 (39.93)     4:31.68 (40.40)     5:11.70 (40.02)
        5:51.11 (39.41)     6:28.07 (36.96)
  2 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:13.55    7:18.47
                  37.83     1:20.60 (42.77)     2:04.21 (43.61)     2:50.36 (46.15)
        3:34.25 (43.89)     4:20.20 (45.95)     5:06.29 (46.09)     5:52.43 (46.14)
        6:37.23 (44.80)     7:18.47 (41.24)

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:11.93    7:03.07 SILV
                  36.64     1:20.50 (43.86)     2:05.11 (44.61)     2:49.03 (43.92)
        3:32.64 (43.61)     4:15.94 (43.30)     4:59.95 (44.01)     5:43.94 (43.99)
        6:24.33 (40.39)     7:03.07 (38.74)
  2 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.23    7:05.66 SILV
                  34.69     1:15.29 (40.60)     1:57.85 (42.56)     2:41.25 (43.40)
        3:25.14 (43.89)     4:09.48 (44.34)     4:53.80 (44.32)     5:39.04 (45.24)
        6:23.28 (44.24)     7:05.66 (42.38)
Non-Award Division
  1 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.89    6:34.68 JO
                  33.88     1:12.48 (38.60)     1:52.75 (40.27)     2:33.93 (41.18)
        3:15.53 (41.60)     3:56.88 (41.35)     4:37.48 (40.60)     5:19.51 (42.03)
        5:58.21 (38.70)     6:34.68 (36.47)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:14.48    7:24.01
                  34.70     1:17.49 (42.79)     2:03.03 (45.54)     2:50.61 (47.58)
        3:36.44 (45.83)     4:22.91 (46.47)     5:10.20 (47.29)     5:56.29 (46.09)
        6:42.18 (45.89)     7:24.01 (41.83)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              2:20.24    2:15.56 SILV
                  29.22     1:03.34 (34.12)     1:39.95 (36.61)     2:15.56 (35.61)
  2 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR              2:20.03    2:17.12 SILV
                  30.57     1:05.45 (34.88)     1:42.01 (36.56)     2:17.12 (35.11)
  3 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               2:23.03    2:17.22 SILV
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)     1:43.10 (36.03)     2:17.22 (34.12)
  4 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR              2:21.20    2:17.77 SILV
                  30.36     1:05.72 (35.36)     1:42.92 (37.20)     2:17.77 (34.85)
  5 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.86    2:17.99 SILV
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:42.17 (36.57)     2:17.99 (35.82)
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               2:20.90    2:18.95 SILV
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:43.35 (36.06)     2:18.95 (35.60)
  7 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              2:19.81    2:19.14 SILV
                  31.48     1:07.18 (35.70)     1:44.34 (37.16)     2:19.14 (34.80)
  8 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.28    2:19.20 SILV
                  30.99     1:06.67 (35.68)     1:43.52 (36.85)     2:19.20 (35.68)
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.08    2:19.86 SILV
                  30.75     1:06.68 (35.93)     1:44.39 (37.71)     2:19.86 (35.47)
 10 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.52    2:19.88 SILV
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)     1:43.90 (37.47)     2:19.88 (35.98)
 11 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.97    2:20.02 SILV
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)     1:44.83 (36.86)     2:20.02 (35.19)
 12 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               2:19.41    2:20.32 SILV
                  32.12     1:06.82 (34.70)     1:43.26 (36.44)     2:20.32 (37.06)
 13 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              2:25.69    2:21.19 SILV
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)     1:46.18 (38.00)     2:21.19 (35.01)
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.08    2:21.71 SILV
                  32.21     1:07.66 (35.45)     1:45.52 (37.86)     2:21.71 (36.19)
 15 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.05    2:21.80 SILV
                  32.38     1:09.49 (37.11)     1:46.48 (36.99)     2:21.80 (35.32)
 16 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               2:23.44    2:22.47 SILV
                  32.01     1:08.47 (36.46)     1:46.32 (37.85)     2:22.47 (36.15)
 17 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              2:28.38    2:22.60 SILV
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)     1:47.98 (37.60)     2:22.60 (34.62)
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.48    2:22.95 SILV
                  32.12     1:07.37 (35.25)     1:45.55 (38.18)     2:22.95 (37.40)
 19 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR               2:25.76    2:22.99 SILV
                  33.77     1:09.85 (36.08)     1:47.05 (37.20)     2:22.99 (35.94)
 20 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               2:28.04    2:23.68 SILV
                  32.85     1:08.87 (36.02)     1:45.93 (37.06)     2:23.68 (37.75)
 21 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              2:26.08    2:23.93 SILV
                  31.89     1:08.84 (36.95)     1:47.36 (38.52)     2:23.93 (36.57)
 22 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               2:25.88    2:24.17 SILV
                  32.25     1:09.72 (37.47)     1:47.89 (38.17)     2:24.17 (36.28)
 23 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.50    2:25.35 SILV
                  32.04     1:09.03 (36.99)     1:47.61 (38.58)     2:25.35 (37.74)
 24 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR         2:25.80    2:25.75 SILV
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)     1:47.40 (38.92)     2:25.75 (38.35)
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.59    2:26.05 SILV
                  32.16     1:10.30 (38.14)     1:49.59 (39.29)     2:26.05 (36.46)
 26 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        2:22.73    2:26.10 SILV
                  32.87     1:09.43 (36.56)     1:48.14 (38.71)     2:26.10 (37.96)
 27 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR              2:29.53    2:26.46 SILV
                  32.99     1:10.76 (37.77)     1:50.40 (39.64)     2:26.46 (36.06)
 27 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR              2:29.31    2:26.46 SILV
                  32.33     1:09.67 (37.34)     1:48.67 (39.00)     2:26.46 (37.79)
 29 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.55    2:27.03 SILV
                  30.07     1:08.09 (38.02)     1:48.06 (39.97)     2:27.03 (38.97)
 30 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR              2:29.82    2:28.55 SILV
                  33.55     1:11.71 (38.16)     1:51.75 (40.04)     2:28.55 (36.80)
 31 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR              2:25.11    2:29.96 SILV
                  33.99     1:11.91 (37.92)     1:51.82 (39.91)     2:29.96 (38.14)
 32 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.46    2:30.49 SILV
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)     1:52.63 (40.32)     2:30.49 (37.86)
 33 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:31.52 SILV
                  33.45     1:11.84 (38.39)     1:51.67 (39.83)     2:31.52 (39.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               2:17.70    2:13.07 JO
                  30.50     1:04.26 (33.76)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:13.07 (33.74)
  2 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.80    2:14.99 JO
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:41.12 (36.45)     2:14.99 (33.87)
  3 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.20    2:32.74
                  35.03     1:13.63 (38.60)     1:53.82 (40.19)     2:32.74 (38.92)
  4 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               2:31.05    2:33.46
                  35.36     1:13.66 (38.30)     1:54.46 (40.80)     2:33.46 (39.00)
  5 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR               2:30.36    2:34.19
                  33.73     1:13.65 (39.92)     1:54.55 (40.90)     2:34.19 (39.64)
  6 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              2:23.09    2:34.66
                  31.70     1:10.19 (38.49)     1:52.36 (42.17)     2:34.66 (42.30)
  7 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR              2:30.99    2:45.84
                  33.80     1:15.93 (42.13)     2:02.66 (46.73)     2:45.84 (43.18)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.57    2:15.77 SILV
                  30.71     1:06.45 (35.74)     1:42.56 (36.11)     2:15.77 (33.21)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR               2:25.97    2:16.32 SILV
                  31.75     1:07.05 (35.30)     1:42.62 (35.57)     2:16.32 (33.70)
  3 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR        2:20.38    2:16.64 SILV
                  29.36     1:03.61 (34.25)     1:39.79 (36.18)     2:16.64 (36.85)
  4 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.43    2:20.94 SILV
                  32.23     1:08.99 (36.76)     1:46.69 (37.70)     2:20.94 (34.25)
  5 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR               2:26.41    2:21.70 SILV
                  31.28     1:06.14 (34.86)     1:43.52 (37.38)     2:21.70 (38.18)
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.62    2:23.17 SILV
                  31.50     1:07.98 (36.48)     1:46.31 (38.33)     2:23.17 (36.86)
  7 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.21    2:24.05 SILV
                  31.20     1:07.02 (35.82)     1:45.83 (38.81)     2:24.05 (38.22)
  8 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.12    2:25.19 SILV
                  32.71     1:09.80 (37.09)     1:48.19 (38.39)     2:25.19 (37.00)
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.04    2:25.32 SILV
                  32.99     1:10.80 (37.81)     1:49.60 (38.80)     2:25.32 (35.72)
 10 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.15    2:27.07 SILV
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)     1:48.40 (39.27)     2:27.07 (38.67)
 11 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               2:27.88    2:27.12 SILV
                  32.72     1:10.80 (38.08)     1:49.63 (38.83)     2:27.12 (37.49)
 12 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              2:26.77    2:27.44 SILV
                  34.26     1:12.45 (38.19)     1:50.83 (38.38)     2:27.44 (36.61)
 13 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR               2:32.13    2:29.03 SILV
                  32.82     1:10.31 (37.49)     1:49.59 (39.28)     2:29.03 (39.44)
 14 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              2:32.85    2:30.33 SILV
                  33.03     1:11.20 (38.17)     1:51.27 (40.07)     2:30.33 (39.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR               2:18.89    2:11.42 ZQ
                  29.74     1:02.50 (32.76)     1:36.74 (34.24)     2:11.42 (34.68)
  2 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR               2:28.60    2:32.91
                  32.99     1:11.18 (38.19)     1:52.39 (41.21)     2:32.91 (40.52)
  3 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR               2:32.18    2:32.93
                  33.92     1:13.25 (39.33)     1:54.05 (40.80)     2:32.93 (38.88)
  4 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              2:32.19    2:33.73
                  34.07     1:14.37 (40.30)     1:56.64 (42.27)     2:33.73 (37.09)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               5:22.20    5:09.23 SILV
                  33.01     1:09.73 (36.72)     1:49.76 (40.03)     2:29.21 (39.45)
        3:14.83 (45.62)     4:00.85 (46.02)     4:35.46 (34.61)     5:09.23 (33.77)
  2 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               5:16.41    5:13.19 SILV
                  33.27     1:12.37 (39.10)     1:54.89 (42.52)     2:35.62 (40.73)
        3:19.42 (43.80)     4:03.78 (44.36)     4:39.58 (35.80)     5:13.19 (33.61)
  3 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.68    5:13.53 SILV
                  30.66     1:08.30 (37.64)     1:47.53 (39.23)     2:28.18 (40.65)
        3:14.33 (46.15)     4:01.73 (47.40)     4:37.66 (35.93)     5:13.53 (35.87)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B           14 MSC-MR               5:17.12    5:14.31 SILV
                  32.12     1:09.25 (37.13)     1:51.98 (42.73)     2:32.61 (40.63)
        3:16.38 (43.77)     4:02.16 (45.78)     4:39.29 (37.13)     5:14.31 (35.02)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:18.82    5:15.28 SILV
                  31.37     1:09.84 (38.47)     1:50.79 (40.95)     2:31.15 (40.36)
        3:14.63 (43.48)     3:59.42 (44.79)     4:36.88 (37.46)     5:15.28 (38.40)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.23    5:22.84 SILV
                  32.81     1:15.82 (43.01)     1:56.22 (40.40)     2:38.60 (42.38)
        3:20.74 (42.14)     4:06.27 (45.53)     4:45.44 (39.17)     5:22.84 (37.40)
  7 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               5:26.26    5:25.56 SILV
                  33.51     1:13.11 (39.60)     1:54.93 (41.82)     2:36.15 (41.22)
        3:24.44 (48.29)     4:12.92 (48.48)     4:49.44 (36.52)     5:25.56 (36.12)
  8 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               5:30.79    5:27.17 SILV
                  33.70     1:14.73 (41.03)     1:54.70 (39.97)     2:34.78 (40.08)
        3:24.32 (49.54)     4:13.28 (48.96)     4:50.55 (37.27)     5:27.17 (36.62)
  9 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               5:33.39    5:29.40 SILV
                  34.46     1:15.46 (41.00)     1:57.11 (41.65)     2:37.51 (40.40)
        3:25.92 (48.41)     4:14.58 (48.66)     4:52.34 (37.76)     5:29.40 (37.06)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            14 SSL-MR               5:14.16    5:29.69 SILV
                  33.04     1:13.66 (40.62)     1:53.23 (39.57)     2:32.03 (38.80)
        3:19.72 (47.69)     4:07.97 (48.25)     4:48.92 (40.95)     5:29.69 (40.77)
 11 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        5:33.75    5:33.03 SILV
                  33.84     1:14.54 (40.70)     1:59.04 (44.50)     2:42.27 (43.23)
        3:29.88 (47.61)     4:18.91 (49.03)     4:56.95 (38.04)     5:33.03 (36.08)
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               5:32.33    5:34.17 SILV
                  33.23     1:14.75 (41.52)     1:58.28 (43.53)     2:42.33 (44.05)
        3:32.68 (50.35)     4:22.78 (50.10)     4:58.56 (35.78)     5:34.17 (35.61)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.04    5:03.66 ZQ
                  31.94     1:09.78 (37.84)     1:49.16 (39.38)     2:28.20 (39.04)
        3:10.91 (42.71)     3:54.24 (43.33)     4:29.62 (35.38)     5:03.66 (34.04)
  2 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               5:21.54    5:44.07
                  33.02     1:13.38 (40.36)     1:57.94 (44.56)     2:41.71 (43.77)
        3:30.20 (48.49)     4:19.68 (49.48)     5:03.12 (43.44)     5:44.07 (40.95)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  ZQ
        5:02.99  JO
        5:03.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.42    5:03.11 SILV
                  30.50     1:06.49 (35.99)     1:46.08 (39.59)     2:24.09 (38.01)
        3:09.07 (44.98)     3:53.01 (43.94)     4:29.44 (36.43)     5:03.11 (33.67)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.36    5:04.24 SILV
                  31.74     1:10.69 (38.95)     1:50.30 (39.61)     2:27.86 (37.56)
        3:10.96 (43.10)     3:56.56 (45.60)     4:31.49 (34.93)     5:04.24 (32.75)
  3 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.34    5:06.81 SILV
                  30.88     1:07.40 (36.52)     1:46.63 (39.23)     2:25.68 (39.05)
        3:11.49 (45.81)     3:58.51 (47.02)     4:33.33 (34.82)     5:06.81 (33.48)
  4 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.15    5:07.29 SILV
                  30.87     1:10.05 (39.18)     1:49.05 (39.00)     2:25.71 (36.66)
        3:13.18 (47.47)     4:00.33 (47.15)     4:34.51 (34.18)     5:07.29 (32.78)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.86    5:15.34 SILV
                  32.96     1:12.28 (39.32)     1:52.37 (40.09)     2:32.07 (39.70)
        3:18.82 (46.75)     4:06.07 (47.25)     4:41.10 (35.03)     5:15.34 (34.24)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR              5:03.11    4:45.16 ZQ
                  29.40     1:04.94 (35.54)     1:42.80 (37.86)     2:20.13 (37.33)
        2:59.66 (39.53)     3:40.66 (41.00)     4:13.29 (32.63)     4:45.16 (31.87)
  2 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.92    4:54.96 ZQ
                  30.21     1:07.06 (36.85)     1:45.45 (38.39)     2:22.88 (37.43)
        3:05.07 (42.19)     3:48.61 (43.54)     4:23.59 (34.98)     4:54.96 (31.37)
  3 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               5:12.13    4:55.40 ZQ
                  30.52     1:07.58 (37.06)     1:47.36 (39.78)     2:25.31 (37.95)
        3:08.42 (43.11)     3:51.58 (43.16)     4:24.51 (32.93)     4:55.40 (30.89)
  4 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.02    4:55.45 ZQ
                  29.61     1:04.73 (35.12)     1:42.07 (37.34)     2:20.04 (37.97)
        3:02.31 (42.27)     3:47.15 (44.84)     4:21.90 (34.75)     4:55.45 (33.55)
  5 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               5:04.97    4:57.57 ZQ
                  29.41     1:04.93 (35.52)     1:43.93 (39.00)     2:22.24 (38.31)
        3:03.20 (40.96)     3:46.41 (43.21)     4:22.05 (35.64)     4:57.57 (35.52)
  6 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        5:08.22    5:23.56
                  32.22     1:14.72 (42.50)     1:55.92 (41.20)     2:36.19 (40.27)
        3:20.71 (44.52)     4:06.71 (46.00)     4:45.29 (38.58)     5:23.56 (38.27)

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:07.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR         5:08.84    5:13.37 SILV
                  30.02     1:06.38 (36.36)     1:48.77 (42.39)     2:30.17 (41.40)
        3:15.29 (45.12)     4:00.86 (45.57)     4:38.25 (37.39)     5:13.37 (35.12)
  2 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.26    5:14.80 SILV
                  32.15     1:10.97 (38.82)     1:52.96 (41.99)     2:34.00 (41.04)
        3:18.78 (44.78)     4:03.99 (45.21)     4:39.89 (35.90)     5:14.80 (34.91)
  3 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        5:22.56    5:19.46 SILV
                  34.53     1:15.00 (40.47)     1:59.01 (44.01)     2:41.18 (42.17)
        3:23.02 (41.84)     4:06.55 (43.53)     4:44.11 (37.56)     5:19.46 (35.35)
  4 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               5:29.72    5:25.03 SILV
                  35.21     1:16.58 (41.37)     1:57.81 (41.23)     2:38.78 (40.97)
        3:24.61 (45.83)     4:10.91 (46.30)     4:48.86 (37.95)     5:25.03 (36.17)
  5 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              5:21.06    5:25.22 SILV
                  33.31     1:13.23 (39.92)     1:55.30 (42.07)     2:36.10 (40.80)
        3:22.75 (46.65)     4:10.80 (48.05)     4:48.36 (37.56)     5:25.22 (36.86)
  6 O'Brien, Kristy           17 VAC-MR               5:20.74    5:25.58 SILV
                  34.63     1:15.04 (40.41)     1:55.93 (40.89)     2:35.07 (39.14)
        3:22.01 (46.94)     4:09.46 (47.45)     4:48.35 (38.89)     5:25.58 (37.23)
  7 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               5:20.83    5:29.83 SILV
                  32.39     1:10.91 (38.52)     1:52.73 (41.82)     2:34.61 (41.88)
        3:24.99 (50.38)     4:16.20 (51.21)     4:53.47 (37.27)     5:29.83 (36.36)
Non-Award Division
  1 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:08.58    5:05.11 JO
                  30.42     1:05.98 (35.56)     1:46.27 (40.29)     2:25.86 (39.59)
        3:10.82 (44.96)     3:56.59 (45.77)     4:30.84 (34.25)     5:05.11 (34.27)
  2 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.96    5:37.46
                  37.93     1:23.89 (45.96)     2:08.18 (44.29)     2:50.08 (41.90)
        3:34.69 (44.61)     4:20.81 (46.12)     5:00.01 (39.20)     5:37.46 (37.45)

Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              4:50.63    4:50.28 SILV
                  28.82     1:03.83 (35.01)     1:37.99 (34.16)     2:13.19 (35.20)
        2:57.51 (44.32)     3:42.83 (45.32)     4:16.98 (34.15)     4:50.28 (33.30)
Non-Award Division
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               4:47.50    4:35.86 ZQ
                  28.40     1:01.60 (33.20)     1:36.20 (34.60)     2:10.46 (34.26)
        2:50.84 (40.38)     3:32.74 (41.90)     4:04.95 (32.21)     4:35.86 (30.91)
  2 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               4:49.49    4:43.81 JO
                  30.39     1:06.99 (36.60)     1:43.85 (36.86)     2:19.74 (35.89)
        2:58.83 (39.09)     3:39.78 (40.95)     4:12.61 (32.83)     4:43.81 (31.20)

Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.82    5:33.95 SILV
                  35.98     1:19.64 (43.66)     2:03.76 (44.12)     2:46.06 (42.30)
        3:32.58 (46.52)     4:20.57 (47.99)     4:59.10 (38.53)     5:33.95 (34.85)
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.06    5:34.41 SILV
                  34.79     1:17.98 (43.19)     2:01.87 (43.89)     2:44.10 (42.23)
        3:33.12 (49.02)     4:22.05 (48.93)     5:00.21 (38.16)     5:34.41 (34.20)
  3 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.60    5:35.74 SILV
                  36.24     1:20.70 (44.46)     2:02.82 (42.12)     2:44.58 (41.76)
        3:29.31 (44.73)     4:13.71 (44.40)     4:55.31 (41.60)     5:35.74 (40.43)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              5:39.39    5:36.96 SILV
                  35.88     1:22.20 (46.32)     2:05.87 (43.67)     2:48.16 (42.29)
        3:35.83 (47.67)     4:22.87 (47.04)     5:01.24 (38.37)     5:36.96 (35.72)
  5 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.58    5:39.48 SILV
                  36.06     1:22.10 (46.04)     2:04.84 (42.74)     2:45.64 (40.80)
        3:36.67 (51.03)     4:27.45 (50.78)     5:05.75 (38.30)     5:39.48 (33.73)
  6 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.95    5:39.66 SILV
                  35.46     1:17.45 (41.99)     2:01.28 (43.83)     2:43.26 (41.98)
        3:31.11 (47.85)     4:20.09 (48.98)     5:00.64 (40.55)     5:39.66 (39.02)
  7 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.88    5:41.89 SILV
                  35.08     1:18.27 (43.19)     1:59.87 (41.60)     2:41.14 (41.27)
        3:30.62 (49.48)     4:21.80 (51.18)     5:01.99 (40.19)     5:41.89 (39.90)
Non-Award Division
  1 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               5:38.13    5:25.64 JO
                  37.21     1:21.21 (44.00)     2:02.22 (41.01)     2:42.00 (39.78)
        3:28.30 (46.30)     4:15.81 (47.51)     4:51.16 (35.35)     5:25.64 (34.48)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.73    6:03.63
                  37.83     1:29.89 (52.06)     2:21.83 (51.94)     3:10.69 (48.86)
        3:58.06 (47.37)     4:47.05 (48.99)     5:26.88 (39.83)     6:03.63 (36.75)
  3 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        5:57.77    6:04.54
                  39.74     1:28.98 (49.24)     2:16.31 (47.33)     3:02.45 (46.14)
        3:54.71 (52.26)     4:47.17 (52.46)     5:27.10 (39.93)     6:04.54 (37.44)

Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.85    5:28.21 SILV
                  34.35     1:18.75 (44.40)     2:00.56 (41.81)     2:42.17 (41.61)
        3:27.38 (45.21)     4:13.73 (46.35)     4:51.59 (37.86)     5:28.21 (36.62)
  2 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.36    5:28.63 SILV
                  35.62     1:18.43 (42.81)     1:59.65 (41.22)     2:39.53 (39.88)
        3:27.96 (48.43)     4:18.10 (50.14)     4:55.19 (37.09)     5:28.63 (33.44)
  3 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.56    5:33.29 SILV
                  34.64     1:16.73 (42.09)     1:58.38 (41.65)     2:39.56 (41.18)
        3:28.38 (48.82)     4:16.14 (47.76)     4:54.64 (38.50)     5:33.29 (38.65)

Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.35    5:42.06 SILV
                  30.39     1:04.86 (34.47)     1:39.56 (34.70)     2:14.22 (34.66)
        2:48.99 (34.77)     3:23.31 (34.32)     3:57.51 (34.20)     4:32.50 (34.99)
        5:07.67 (35.17)     5:42.06 (34.39)
  2 Ryan, Brienne             13 WSSC-MR              5:56.86    5:46.82 SILV
                  29.81     1:04.73 (34.92)     1:39.91 (35.18)     2:14.94 (35.03)
        2:50.49 (35.55)   4:02.24 (1:11.75)
            5:13.52 ( )     5:46.82 (33.30)
  3 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               5:46.96    5:48.14 SILV
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)     1:40.09 (34.55)     2:14.75 (34.66)
        2:50.03 (35.28)     3:25.41 (35.38)     4:01.27 (35.86)     4:37.36 (36.09)
        5:13.23 (35.87)     5:48.14 (34.91)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               6:04.47    5:49.13 SILV
                  32.86     1:08.22 (35.36)     1:43.38 (35.16)     2:18.56 (35.18)
        2:53.74 (35.18)     3:29.35 (35.61)     4:04.65 (35.30)     4:39.90 (35.25)
        5:15.36 (35.46)     5:49.13 (33.77)
  5 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR              6:03.00    5:49.47 SILV
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)     1:42.63 (35.36)     2:17.84 (35.21)
        2:53.37 (35.53)     3:29.22 (35.85)     4:05.43 (36.21)     4:41.16 (35.73)
        5:16.08 (34.92)     5:49.47 (33.39)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.72    5:55.68 SILV
                  30.34     1:05.40 (35.06)     1:41.56 (36.16)     2:18.82 (37.26)
        2:55.64 (36.82)     3:32.03 (36.39)     4:08.85 (36.82)     4:45.80 (36.95)
        5:21.52 (35.72)     5:55.68 (34.16)
  7 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.04    5:58.21 SILV
                  31.69     1:06.69 (35.00)     1:42.39 (35.70)     2:18.62 (36.23)
        2:54.40 (35.78)     3:31.52 (37.12)     4:08.38 (36.86)     4:43.51 (35.13)
        5:22.41 (38.90)     5:58.21 (35.80)
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               6:00.34    5:59.70 SILV
                  31.31     1:07.35 (36.04)     1:44.32 (36.97)     2:21.68 (37.36)
        2:58.63 (36.95)     3:35.98 (37.35)     4:14.04 (38.06)     4:50.14 (36.10)
        5:25.36 (35.22)     5:59.70 (34.34)
  9 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.78    5:59.79 SILV
                  30.31     1:05.31 (35.00)     1:41.31 (36.00)     2:18.07 (36.76)
        2:54.90 (36.83)     3:31.61 (36.71)     4:08.94 (37.33)     4:46.80 (37.86)
        5:23.44 (36.64)     5:59.79 (36.35)
 10 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              5:57.74    6:00.62 SILV
                  30.35     1:04.74 (34.39)     1:41.22 (36.48)     2:18.11 (36.89)
        2:54.78 (36.67)     3:32.33 (37.55)     4:09.59 (37.26)     4:47.08 (37.49)
        5:24.65 (37.57)     6:00.62 (35.97)
 11 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        5:57.23    6:01.85 SILV
                  31.74     1:07.15 (35.41)     1:43.61 (36.46)     2:19.93 (36.32)
        2:56.05 (36.12)     3:33.54 (37.49)     4:11.32 (37.78)     4:49.20 (37.88)
        5:26.25 (37.05)     6:01.85 (35.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:03.56    6:08.89
                  31.56     1:07.78 (36.22)     1:45.54 (37.76)     2:22.66 (37.12)
        3:00.85 (38.19)     3:38.97 (38.12)     4:17.20 (38.23)     4:54.96 (37.76)
        5:32.63 (37.67)     6:08.89 (36.26)
  2 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               6:02.23    6:08.91
                  33.01     1:09.55 (36.54)     1:46.53 (36.98)     2:24.13 (37.60)
        3:01.54 (37.41)     3:39.46 (37.92)     4:17.78 (38.32)     4:55.47 (37.69)
        5:32.78 (37.31)     6:08.91 (36.13)
  3 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR               6:01.66    6:10.95
                  31.20     1:07.17 (35.97)     1:44.51 (37.34)     2:23.84 (39.33)
        3:01.97 (38.13)     3:40.49 (38.52)     4:18.55 (38.06)     4:57.33 (38.78)
        5:35.10 (37.77)     6:10.95 (35.85)

Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.85    5:33.93 SILV
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)     1:34.90 (33.77)     2:08.92 (34.02)
        2:43.28 (34.36)     3:17.95 (34.67)     3:52.46 (34.51)     4:27.14 (34.68)
        5:01.42 (34.28)     5:33.93 (32.51)
  2 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR              5:50.00    5:34.68 SILV
                  27.85       59.96 (32.11)     1:33.37 (33.41)     2:07.62 (34.25)
        2:41.88 (34.26)     3:16.56 (34.68)     3:51.20 (34.64)     4:26.09 (34.89)
        5:00.79 (34.70)     5:34.68 (33.89)
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.22    5:41.29 SILV
                  29.74     1:03.48 (33.74)     1:37.54 (34.06)     2:12.35 (34.81)
        2:47.73 (35.38)     3:22.84 (35.11)     3:58.34 (35.50)     4:33.47 (35.13)
        5:08.33 (34.86)     5:41.29 (32.96)
  4 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:51.31    5:41.41 SILV
                  28.88     1:01.41 (32.53)     1:34.75 (33.34)     2:08.82 (34.07)
        2:43.52 (34.70)     3:18.49 (34.97)     3:54.03 (35.54)     4:29.63 (35.60)
        5:06.26 (36.63)     5:41.41 (35.15)
  5 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               5:42.28    5:42.23 SILV
                  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)     1:39.48 (35.38)     2:14.61 (35.13)
        2:49.96 (35.35)     3:25.29 (35.33)     4:00.72 (35.43)     4:35.24 (34.52)
        5:09.57 (34.33)     5:42.23 (32.66)
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.93    5:43.55 SILV
                  29.28     1:04.11 (34.83)     1:39.76 (35.65)     2:15.15 (35.39)
        2:50.10 (34.95)     3:24.78 (34.68)     4:00.89 (36.11)     4:36.21 (35.32)
        5:10.22 (34.01)     5:43.55 (33.33)
  7 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.87    5:43.92 SILV
                                                                        4:29.00 ( )
      5:43.92 (1:14.92)
  8 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.72    5:49.13 SILV
                  29.75     1:04.11 (34.36)     1:39.67 (35.56)     2:15.37 (35.70)
        2:51.26 (35.89)     3:27.09 (35.83)     4:02.97 (35.88)     4:38.88 (35.91)
        5:15.11 (36.23)     5:49.13 (34.02)
  9 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.57    5:52.29 SILV
                  30.59     1:05.47 (34.88)     1:39.62 (34.15)     2:15.16 (35.54)
        2:50.39 (35.23)     3:28.27 (37.88)     4:05.95 (37.68)     4:42.14 (36.19)
        5:18.00 (35.86)     5:52.29 (34.29)
 10 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:01.38    6:01.75 SILV
                  29.49     1:04.51 (35.02)     1:41.08 (36.57)     2:17.92 (36.84)
        2:55.02 (37.10)     3:32.18 (37.16)     4:09.95 (37.77)     4:47.43 (37.48)
        5:25.02 (37.59)     6:01.75 (36.73)
Non-Award Division
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR              5:36.11    5:17.15 ZQ
                  26.07       56.46 (30.39)     1:28.67 (32.21)     2:01.41 (32.74)
        2:34.35 (32.94)     3:07.11 (32.76)     3:40.35 (33.24)     4:12.31 (31.96)
        4:45.84 (33.53)     5:17.15 (31.31)
  2 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR              6:01.22    5:19.78 ZQ
                  26.99       58.22 (31.23)     1:30.21 (31.99)     2:02.67 (32.46)
        2:35.04 (32.37)     3:08.23 (33.19)     3:41.79 (33.56)     4:15.39 (33.60)
        4:48.52 (33.13)     5:19.78 (31.26)
  3 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.96    5:31.89 JO
                  28.71     1:01.82 (33.11)     1:35.81 (33.99)     2:09.78 (33.97)
        2:44.19 (34.41)     3:18.41 (34.22)     3:52.60 (34.19)     4:26.47 (33.87)
        4:59.68 (33.21)     5:31.89 (32.21)

Event 13  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.30    5:41.14 SILV
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:36.31 (34.07)     2:11.22 (34.91)
        2:46.11 (34.89)     3:21.05 (34.94)     3:57.15 (36.10)     4:33.00 (35.85)
        5:07.96 (34.96)     5:41.14 (33.18)
  2 Pullen, Mel G             16 Cond-MR              5:42.41    5:42.48 SILV
  3 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               5:51.22    5:47.82 SILV
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)     1:40.78 (35.04)     2:16.52 (35.74)
        2:52.35 (35.83)     3:28.14 (35.79)     4:03.63 (35.49)     4:38.60 (34.97)
        5:13.67 (35.07)     5:47.82 (34.15)
  4 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              5:51.99    5:50.30 SILV
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)     1:39.76 (34.44)     2:14.67 (34.91)
        2:50.21 (35.54)     3:25.90 (35.69)     4:01.90 (36.00)     4:38.39 (36.49)
        5:14.65 (36.26)     5:50.30 (35.65)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cimilluca, Veronica       15 WSSC-MR              5:34.36    5:30.03 JO
                  29.10     1:02.33 (33.23)     1:35.67 (33.34)     2:09.08 (33.41)
        2:42.47 (33.39)     3:15.91 (33.44)     3:49.70 (33.79)     4:23.61 (33.91)
        4:57.15 (33.54)     5:30.03 (32.88)
  2 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.55    5:55.32
                  29.98     1:04.71 (34.73)     1:40.32 (35.61)     2:16.29 (35.97)
        2:52.55 (36.26)     3:29.01 (36.46)     4:05.52 (36.51)     4:42.21 (36.69)
        5:18.72 (36.51)     5:55.32 (36.60)
  3 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR          5:49.22    5:55.80
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)     1:41.37 (35.12)     2:17.31 (35.94)
        2:53.65 (36.34)     3:30.19 (36.54)     4:06.86 (36.67)     4:43.54 (36.68)
        5:19.96 (36.42)     5:55.80 (35.84)
  4 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               5:33.41    5:57.67
                  30.22     1:04.06 (33.84)     1:39.40 (35.34)     2:15.71 (36.31)
        2:52.53 (36.82)     3:29.57 (37.04)     4:06.92 (37.35)     4:44.14 (37.22)
        5:21.18 (37.04)     5:57.67 (36.49)

Event 14  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              5:29.45    5:23.02 SILV
                  27.26       58.16 (30.90)     1:29.77 (31.61)     2:02.11 (32.34)
        2:35.16 (33.05)     3:08.03 (32.87)     3:42.00 (33.97)     4:16.09 (34.09)
        4:50.26 (34.17)     5:23.02 (32.76)
  2 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR         5:25.37    5:26.52 SILV
                  27.79       59.17 (31.38)     1:32.03 (32.86)     2:05.66 (33.63)
        2:38.81 (33.15)     3:12.22 (33.41)     3:46.40 (34.18)     4:20.18 (33.78)
        4:54.01 (33.83)     5:26.52 (32.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR              5:20.11    5:06.86 ZQ
                  26.70       57.36 (30.66)     1:29.05 (31.69)     2:00.25 (31.20)
        2:31.18 (30.93)     3:03.33 (32.15)     3:35.15 (31.82)     4:06.39 (31.24)
        4:37.14 (30.75)     5:06.86 (29.72)
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              5:29.54    5:12.22 JO
  3 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR              5:27.33    5:53.31
                  27.89     1:00.69 (32.80)     1:36.18 (35.49)     2:12.57 (36.39)
        2:49.80 (37.23)     3:27.35 (37.55)     4:03.72 (36.37)     4:39.97 (36.25)
        5:17.68 (37.71)     5:53.31 (35.63)

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Southren, Brianna         10 Cond-MR              1:12.90    1:11.61 SILV
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)
  2 Thomson, Jordan S         10 Ndac-MR              1:13.68    1:11.97 SILV
  3 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              1:12.81    1:12.47 SILV
                  33.32     1:12.47 (39.15)
  4 Bayer, McKenzie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.99    1:12.65 SILV
                  33.68     1:12.65 (38.97)
  5 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               1:18.32    1:13.07 SILV
  6 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:13.48 SILV
  7 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR               1:18.29    1:13.84 SILV
                  34.64     1:13.84 (39.20)
  8 Doherty, Julia G          10 GAEL-MR              1:16.05    1:13.89 SILV
                  34.58     1:13.89 (39.31)
  9 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:14.35 SILV
                  35.23     1:14.35 (39.12)
 10 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR              1:14.32    1:14.77 SILV
                  34.80     1:14.77 (39.97)
 11 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 Unattached           1:18.85    1:15.10 SILV
                  35.08     1:15.10 (40.02)
 12 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               1:19.79    1:15.27 SILV
                  35.67     1:15.27 (39.60)
 13 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR              1:19.28    1:15.51 SILV
 14 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR               1:18.58    1:15.61 SILV
                  36.11     1:15.61 (39.50)
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               1:17.39    1:15.71 SILV
                  36.15     1:15.71 (39.56)
 16 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.35    1:15.91 SILV
                  35.87     1:15.91 (40.04)
 17 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:15.93 SILV
                  35.98     1:15.93 (39.95)
 18 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR               1:15.29    1:16.22 SILV
                  35.27     1:16.22 (40.95)
 19 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR              1:15.57    1:16.24 SILV
                  35.20     1:16.24 (41.04)
 20 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.05    1:16.29 SILV
                  36.15     1:16.29 (40.14)
 21 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:16.35 SILV
                  35.08     1:16.35 (41.27)
 22 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.33    1:16.43 SILV
 23 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.29    1:16.48 SILV
 24 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              1:16.24    1:17.02 SILV
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)
 25 Fairclough, Morgan D       9 MWSC-MR              1:19.64    1:17.37 SILV
                  35.48     1:17.37 (41.89)
 26 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:14.32    1:17.56 SILV
                  35.63     1:17.56 (41.93)
 27 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:17.75 SILV
                  36.25     1:17.75 (41.50)
 28 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.81    1:18.47 SILV
                  38.28     1:18.47 (40.19)
 29 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR               1:21.39    1:18.59 SILV
                  37.84     1:18.59 (40.75)
 30 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.86    1:18.81 SILV
                  36.60     1:18.81 (42.21)
 31 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.37    1:19.47 SILV
                  37.40     1:19.47 (42.07)
 32 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR              1:17.72    1:19.73 SILV
                  37.90     1:19.73 (41.83)
 33 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.57    1:19.76 SILV
                  37.85     1:19.76 (41.91)
 34 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR              1:18.32    1:19.89 SILV
                  37.71     1:19.89 (42.18)
 35 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.53    1:19.98 SILV
                  37.58     1:19.98 (42.40)
 36 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.42    1:21.01 SILV
                  37.79     1:21.01 (43.22)
 37 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:18.91    1:21.05 SILV
                  37.73     1:21.05 (43.32)
Non-Award Division
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.60    1:07.90 ZQ
                  32.12     1:07.90 (35.78)
  2 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR              1:11.85    1:09.88 JO
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)
  3 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR              1:11.78    1:10.88 JO
                  34.00     1:10.88 (36.88)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:21.58
                  38.73     1:21.58 (42.85)
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR              1:21.15    1:21.69
                  36.88     1:21.69 (44.81)
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR               1:20.39    1:23.26
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.03    1:24.80
                  39.23     1:24.80 (45.57)
  8 Miller, Julianna M         9 West Point-MR        1:20.64    1:28.33
                  39.55     1:28.33 (48.78)
  9 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR         1:18.95    1:47.23
                1:19.01     1:47.23 (28.22)

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:12.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:13.01 SILV
                  34.23     1:13.01 (38.78)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               1:15.83    1:13.07 SILV
                  35.66     1:13.07 (37.41)
  3 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               1:14.20    1:13.53 SILV
                  34.86     1:13.53 (38.67)
  4 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.05    1:14.23 SILV
                  34.93     1:14.23 (39.30)
  5 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.51    1:14.26 SILV
                  33.67     1:14.26 (40.59)
  6 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.43 SILV
                  34.74     1:14.43 (39.69)
  7 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:14.61 SILV
                  35.03     1:14.61 (39.58)
  8 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR              1:13.48    1:14.67 SILV
                  35.06     1:14.67 (39.61)
  9 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.18    1:15.01 SILV
                  33.63     1:15.01 (41.38)
 10 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR               1:16.05    1:15.10 SILV
                  36.44     1:15.10 (38.66)
 11 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:15.65 SILV
                  36.11     1:15.65 (39.54)
 11 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:21.10    1:15.65 SILV
                  35.04     1:15.65 (40.61)
 13 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.47    1:15.94 SILV
                  35.26     1:15.94 (40.68)
 14 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.85    1:16.03 SILV
                  36.34     1:16.03 (39.69)
 15 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.24    1:16.67 SILV
                  35.50     1:16.67 (41.17)
 16 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR               1:17.38    1:16.89 SILV
                  37.28     1:16.89 (39.61)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.30    1:17.25 SILV
                  35.99     1:17.25 (41.26)
 18 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR               1:15.74    1:17.35 SILV
                  37.25     1:17.35 (40.10)
 19 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR               1:20.44    1:17.60 SILV
                  36.28     1:17.60 (41.32)
 20 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR               1:16.42    1:17.69 SILV
                  36.36     1:17.69 (41.33)
 21 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.29    1:17.92 SILV
                  34.99     1:17.92 (42.93)
 22 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.66    1:17.93 SILV
                  36.56     1:17.93 (41.37)
 23 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR               1:19.49    1:18.15 SILV
                  38.32     1:18.15 (39.83)
 24 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR               1:19.23    1:18.47 SILV
                  37.98     1:18.47 (40.49)
 25 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               1:18.61    1:19.97 SILV
                  37.56     1:19.97 (42.41)
 26 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR        1:18.90    1:20.47 SILV
                  38.03     1:20.47 (42.44)
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:21.05 SILV
                  37.42     1:21.05 (43.63)
Non-Award Division
  1 Loli, Alex C              10 Barracudas-MR        1:16.18    1:07.87 ZQ
                  31.16     1:07.87 (36.71)
  2 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.19    1:09.06 ZQ
                  32.63     1:09.06 (36.43)
  3 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.75    1:10.97 JO
                  33.28     1:10.97 (37.69)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:12.82    1:12.43 JO
                  32.57     1:12.43 (39.86)
  5 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR              1:15.61    1:12.46 JO
                  34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)
  6 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.51    1:25.84
                  40.48     1:25.84 (45.36)

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              2:58.47    3:00.01 SILV
                  38.16     1:22.96 (44.80)     2:19.01 (56.05)     3:00.01 (41.00)
  2 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.78    3:02.60 SILV
                  40.81     1:28.49 (47.68)     2:20.89 (52.40)     3:02.60 (41.71)
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              3:05.35    3:05.72 SILV
                  39.97     1:24.79 (44.82)     2:19.90 (55.11)     3:05.72 (45.82)
  4 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               3:13.51    3:07.66 SILV
                  46.00     1:32.17 (46.17)     2:27.49 (55.32)     3:07.66 (40.17)
  5 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR               3:11.86    3:07.72 SILV
                  42.54     1:30.97 (48.43)     2:24.58 (53.61)     3:07.72 (43.14)
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.76    3:08.90 SILV
                  41.32     1:27.72 (46.40)     2:25.77 (58.05)     3:08.90 (43.13)
  7 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.56    3:08.98 SILV
                  43.29     1:30.60 (47.31)     2:24.76 (54.16)     3:08.98 (44.22)
  8 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.44    3:13.70 SILV
                  43.17     1:34.60 (51.43)     2:28.19 (53.59)     3:13.70 (45.51)
 -- Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               3:16.82         DQ
                  48.38     1:37.28 (48.90)     2:31.91 (54.63)          DQ (42.33)
Non-Award Division
  1 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.44    2:50.50 ZQ
                  38.93     1:21.48 (42.55)     2:11.14 (49.66)     2:50.50 (39.36)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              3:02.01    2:50.71 ZQ
                  39.51     1:21.87 (42.36)     2:13.87 (52.00)     2:50.71 (36.84)

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.05    3:01.26 SILV
                  44.82     1:26.97 (42.15)     2:21.01 (54.04)     3:01.26 (40.25)
  2 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.51    3:01.43 SILV
                  40.60     1:25.99 (45.39)     2:18.57 (52.58)     3:01.43 (42.86)
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.78    3:01.55 SILV
                  39.66     1:28.53 (48.87)     2:20.49 (51.96)     3:01.55 (41.06)
  4 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               3:03.23    3:03.00 SILV
                  42.40     1:27.13 (44.73)     2:24.85 (57.72)     3:03.00 (38.15)
  5 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.53    3:06.05 SILV
                  37.92     1:25.29 (47.37)     2:22.01 (56.72)     3:06.05 (44.04)
  6 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR               3:04.91    3:07.64 SILV
                  43.41     1:27.80 (44.39)     2:24.56 (56.76)     3:07.64 (43.08)
  7 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.09    3:08.44 SILV
                  42.71     1:30.37 (47.66)     2:25.61 (55.24)     3:08.44 (42.83)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.05    3:10.45 SILV
                  45.68     1:31.72 (46.04)     2:29.44 (57.72)     3:10.45 (41.01)
  9 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.21    3:10.84 SILV
                  45.90     1:32.66 (46.76)     2:28.80 (56.14)     3:10.84 (42.04)
 10 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:12.66    3:16.46 SILV
                  51.44     1:36.93 (45.49)     2:34.24 (57.31)     3:16.46 (42.22)
 -- Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               3:19.20         DQ
                  44.99     1:34.81 (49.82)     2:31.52 (56.71)          DQ (40.63)
Non-Award Division
  1 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               3:02.08    2:53.59 ZQ
                  39.16     1:23.58 (44.42)     2:15.35 (51.77)     2:53.59 (38.24)
  2 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR               3:07.61    2:57.10 ZQ
                  42.96     1:25.00 (42.04)     2:17.04 (52.04)     2:57.10 (40.06)
  3 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.12    2:58.36 ZQ
                  37.41     1:24.01 (46.60)     2:19.39 (55.38)     2:58.36 (38.97)
 -- Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.42         DQ
                  41.66     1:31.03 (49.37)   3:25.74 (1:54.71)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bayer, McKenzie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.26      38.01 SILV
  2 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      38.09 SILV
  3 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                39.46      38.14 SILV
  4 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                39.02      38.36 SILV
  5 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                38.39      38.84 SILV
  6 Fairclough, Morgan D       9 MWSC-MR                38.32      39.13 SILV
  7 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                38.79      39.14 SILV
  8 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 Unattached             41.15      39.79 SILV
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.97      39.83 SILV
 10 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      40.22 SILV
 11 Stachurski, Justine A     10 Barracudas-MR          41.58      40.29 SILV
 12 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                 39.88      40.43 SILV
 13 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                39.12      40.55 SILV
 14 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                 42.42      40.57 SILV
 15 Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR                42.53      40.70 SILV
 16 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                 41.61      40.78 SILV
 17 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.94      41.07 SILV
 17 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                 41.58      41.07 SILV
 19 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR          40.75      41.16 SILV
 20 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                42.96      41.24 SILV
 21 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.48      41.26 SILV
 22 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR          43.23      41.29 SILV
 23 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                41.62      41.30 SILV
 24 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      41.40 SILV
 25 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      41.55 SILV
 26 Zurawin, Olivia           10 SMC-MR                 44.19      41.66 SILV
 27 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                41.83      41.70 SILV
 28 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR                 43.46      41.92 SILV
 29 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 42.80      41.99 SILV
 30 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      42.23 SILV
 31 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      42.29 SILV
 32 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                42.26      42.46 SILV
 33 Schattschneider, Sarah     9 SMC-MR                 43.94      42.62 SILV
 33 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.99      42.62 SILV
 35 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      42.63 SILV
 36 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.93      42.64 SILV
 37 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                 41.88      42.78 SILV
 38 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           43.49      43.03 SILV
 39 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                 43.84      43.09 SILV
 40 Ciccone, Michelle E       10 Barracudas-MR          44.39      43.18 SILV
 41 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR                 42.80      43.30 SILV
 42 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      43.62 SILV
 43 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 42.63      43.63 SILV
 44 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                44.04      43.77 SILV
 45 Svensson, Polina W        10 Cond-MR                44.37      43.85 SILV
 46 Kilduff, Catherine M      10 Ndac-MR                44.26      44.31 SILV
 -- Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                 42.26         DQ
 -- Doherty, Julia G          10 GAEL-MR                41.46         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                38.69      37.69 JO
  2 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                39.07      37.79 JO
  3 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.07      46.08
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.74      46.97

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                39.72      38.18 SILV
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.16      38.59 SILV
  3 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      38.89 SILV
  4 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                39.59      38.97 SILV
  5 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 41.35      39.22 SILV
  6 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                38.81      39.32 SILV
  7 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                 39.70      39.39 SILV
  8 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                 38.42      39.60 SILV
  9 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                40.85      39.64 SILV
 10 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 39.73      39.78 SILV
 11 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      39.89 SILV
 12 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                40.47      39.92 SILV
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      40.22 SILV
 14 Cerutti, Christopher      10 SMC-MR                 43.94      40.25 SILV
 15 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           39.34      40.43 SILV
 16 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR                 43.53      40.48 SILV
 17 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                40.25      40.50 SILV
 18 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      40.61 SILV
 19 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                39.77      40.71 SILV
 20 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      40.74 SILV
 21 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                44.19      40.96 SILV
 22 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                 39.52      40.99 SILV
 22 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.42      40.99 SILV
 24 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.87      41.06 SILV
 25 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                40.67      41.11 SILV
 26 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 41.05      41.37 SILV
 27 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      41.38 SILV
 28 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                 43.67      41.59 SILV
 29 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      41.70 SILV
 30 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      41.81 SILV
 31 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR                42.67      42.24 SILV
 32 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                 41.62      42.30 SILV
 33 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.63      42.76 SILV
 34 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      42.80 SILV
 35 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR                 44.06      42.85 SILV
 36 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                43.60      43.15 SILV
 37 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR          42.87      44.18 SILV
 -- Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                43.32         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR                40.33      37.53 JO
  2 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.47      37.56 JO
  3 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                 38.44      37.74 JO

Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              1:36.22    1:34.85 SILV
                  45.85     1:34.85 (49.00)
  2 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              1:34.55    1:35.47 SILV
                  45.66     1:35.47 (49.81)
  3 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR              1:38.97    1:35.61 SILV
                  45.60     1:35.61 (50.01)
  4 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.01    1:35.97 SILV
                  44.78     1:35.97 (51.19)
  5 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:36.01 SILV
                  46.41     1:36.01 (49.60)
  6 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR              1:38.94    1:36.07 SILV
                  44.72     1:36.07 (51.35)
  7 Walsh, Shannon             9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:39.67    1:36.12 SILV
                  43.68     1:36.12 (52.44)
  8 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.07    1:36.50 SILV
                  45.45     1:36.50 (51.05)
  9 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.61    1:37.11 SILV
                  47.58     1:37.11 (49.53)
 10 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               1:44.79    1:37.26 SILV
                  46.88     1:37.26 (50.38)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.96    1:37.84 SILV
                  48.00     1:37.84 (49.84)
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.58    1:38.89 SILV
                  47.48     1:38.89 (51.41)
 13 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR        1:44.26    1:39.46 SILV
                  47.79     1:39.46 (51.67)
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.05    1:39.48 SILV
                  47.38     1:39.48 (52.10)
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.64    1:39.94 SILV
                  48.97     1:39.94 (50.97)
 16 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.98    1:39.97 SILV
                  46.65     1:39.97 (53.32)
 17 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:42.50    1:40.00 SILV
                  47.78     1:40.00 (52.22)
 18 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR               1:38.26    1:40.23 SILV
                  46.40     1:40.23 (53.83)
 19 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR        1:43.65    1:40.82 SILV
                  48.67     1:40.82 (52.15)
 20 Tracy, Samantha           10 SMC-MR               1:47.40    1:41.09 SILV
                  47.93     1:41.09 (53.16)
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.09    1:41.11 SILV
                  49.51     1:41.11 (51.60)
 22 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.58    1:41.79 SILV
                  48.33     1:41.79 (53.46)
 23 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.29    1:42.42 SILV
                  48.25     1:42.42 (54.17)
 24 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR               1:43.06    1:42.62 SILV
                  50.13     1:42.62 (52.49)
 25 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR         1:44.17    1:42.79 SILV
                  48.16     1:42.79 (54.63)
 26 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR              1:50.99    1:43.49 SILV
                  47.18     1:43.49 (56.31)
 27 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR               1:48.38    1:43.80 SILV
                  50.16     1:43.80 (53.64)
 28 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.67    1:44.58 SILV
                  49.72     1:44.58 (54.86)
 29 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:41.04    1:44.69 SILV
                  50.76     1:44.69 (53.93)
 30 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.56    1:44.70 SILV
                  49.65     1:44.70 (55.05)
 31 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.17    1:44.97 SILV
                  49.93     1:44.97 (55.04)
 32 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.37    1:45.55 SILV
                  48.15     1:45.55 (57.40)
 33 Coviello, Kaitlyn A        9 Barracudas-MR        1:48.46    1:45.76 SILV
                  49.87     1:45.76 (55.89)
 34 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.60    1:45.88 SILV
                  50.44     1:45.88 (55.44)
 35 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.77    1:46.03 SILV
                  50.80     1:46.03 (55.23)
 36 Stachurski, Justine A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:45.08    1:46.48 SILV
                  50.43     1:46.48 (56.05)
 37 Palladino, Jenny K        10 Pace-MR              1:47.80    1:47.01 SILV
                  51.77     1:47.01 (55.24)
 38 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.87    1:47.13 SILV
                  52.29     1:47.13 (54.84)
 39 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.96    1:47.76 SILV
                  51.29     1:47.76 (56.47)
 40 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.61    1:47.98 SILV
                  50.94     1:47.98 (57.04)
 41 Doherty, Julia G          10 GAEL-MR              1:43.10    1:48.78 SILV
                  51.60     1:48.78 (57.18)
 42 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:50.09    1:48.92 SILV
                  50.16     1:48.92 (58.76)
 43 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.53    1:49.09 SILV
                  51.62     1:49.09 (57.47)
 44 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.41    1:49.74 SILV
                  51.04     1:49.74 (58.70)
 45 Pinder, Phoebe W          10 GAEL-MR              1:50.38    1:50.06 SILV
                  50.38     1:50.06 (59.68)
 46 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR         1:45.53    1:50.89 SILV
                  50.95     1:50.89 (59.94)
 47 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.80    1:51.28 SILV
                  54.95     1:51.28 (56.33)
Non-Award Division
  1 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR               1:34.24    1:30.41 JO
                  43.13     1:30.41 (47.28)
  2 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.21    1:32.77 JO
                  44.11     1:32.77 (48.66)
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:33.25 JO
                  44.63     1:33.25 (48.62)
  4 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR               1:49.28    1:52.15
                  52.18     1:52.15 (59.97)
  5 Svensson, Polina W        10 Cond-MR              1:51.39    1:54.27
                  51.94   1:54.27 (1:02.33)
  6 Chu, Megan                10 SMC-MR               1:50.82    1:54.61
                  52.77   1:54.61 (1:01.84)
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.80    1:55.24
                  53.40   1:55.24 (1:01.84)

Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.45    1:36.13 SILV
                  45.34     1:36.13 (50.79)
  2 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.67    1:36.70 SILV
                  45.66     1:36.70 (51.04)
  3 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.46    1:37.42 SILV
                  46.06     1:37.42 (51.36)
  4 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.06    1:37.78 SILV
                  46.38     1:37.78 (51.40)
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.19    1:38.99 SILV
                  47.42     1:38.99 (51.57)
  6 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:47.69    1:40.23 SILV
                  48.47     1:40.23 (51.76)
  7 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.97    1:41.18 SILV
                  47.93     1:41.18 (53.25)
  8 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.29    1:41.41 SILV
                  48.47     1:41.41 (52.94)
  9 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR              1:45.06    1:41.44 SILV
                  48.64     1:41.44 (52.80)
 10 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR               1:43.17    1:43.05 SILV
                  49.13     1:43.05 (53.92)
 11 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               1:46.48    1:43.47 SILV
                  48.78     1:43.47 (54.69)
 12 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.27    1:43.54 SILV
                  52.15     1:43.54 (51.39)
 13 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.50    1:44.08 SILV
                  47.78     1:44.08 (56.30)
 14 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR               1:42.62    1:44.39 SILV
                  50.03     1:44.39 (54.36)
 15 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR              1:47.42    1:45.47 SILV
                  50.05     1:45.47 (55.42)
 16 Cavotti, Spencer           9 Ndac-MR              1:50.81    1:45.49 SILV
                  48.88     1:45.49 (56.61)
 17 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:47.39    1:45.75 SILV
                  49.77     1:45.75 (55.98)
 18 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.90    1:46.23 SILV
                  50.79     1:46.23 (55.44)
 19 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR               1:45.66    1:46.47 SILV
                  50.59     1:46.47 (55.88)
 20 Pollack, Harris            9 SMC-MR               1:49.77    1:46.98 SILV
                  50.31     1:46.98 (56.67)
 21 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR               1:45.72    1:47.25 SILV
                  51.73     1:47.25 (55.52)
 22 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR               1:44.72    1:48.43 SILV
                  52.26     1:48.43 (56.17)
 23 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR               1:48.21    1:49.01 SILV
                  50.94     1:49.01 (58.07)
 24 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.99    1:49.05 SILV
                  51.49     1:49.05 (57.56)
 25 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.71    1:49.58 SILV
                  53.54     1:49.58 (56.04)
 26 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.93    1:50.21 SILV
                  52.99     1:50.21 (57.22)
 27 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR               1:50.67    1:51.11 SILV
                  51.84     1:51.11 (59.27)
 28 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.30    1:51.19 SILV
                  54.61     1:51.19 (56.58)
 -- Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.63         DQ
                  50.74          DQ (55.50)
Non-Award Division
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR              1:38.08    1:35.28 JO
                  45.92     1:35.28 (49.36)
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.57    1:35.59 JO
                  46.14     1:35.59 (49.45)
  3 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR               1:50.69    1:53.29
                  51.87   1:53.29 (1:01.42)
  4 Heilmann, Alex            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:50.94    1:54.44
                  53.45   1:54.44 (1:00.99)
  5 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.45    1:55.73
                  54.97   1:55.73 (1:00.76)

Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.19 SILV
  2 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                38.14      37.96 SILV
  3 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                38.55      37.98 SILV
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 Unattached             39.45      38.00 SILV
  5 Southren, Brianna         10 Cond-MR                37.79      38.02 SILV
  6 Thomson, Jordan S         10 Ndac-MR                39.10      38.43 SILV
  7 Bayer, McKenzie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              40.97      38.59 SILV
  8 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      38.89 SILV
  9 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                37.70      38.97 SILV
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                39.27      39.13 SILV
 11 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                41.88      39.70 SILV
 12 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.70      39.88 SILV
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      40.09 SILV
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      40.17 SILV
 15 McGurk, Emily M            9 MWSC-MR                41.72      40.33 SILV
 16 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           40.32      40.46 SILV
 17 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR                 40.27      40.64 SILV
 18 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                 43.28      40.73 SILV
 19 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                42.29      40.77 SILV
 20 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR          42.68      40.85 SILV
 21 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                41.40      41.31 SILV
 22 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.29      41.35 SILV
 23 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                 42.64      41.41 SILV
 24 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                42.34      41.53 SILV
 25 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.38      41.61 SILV
 26 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.63      41.72 SILV
 27 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                 41.67      42.06 SILV
 28 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      43.16 SILV
 29 Micossi-Zises, Sofia       9 Ndac-MR                45.02      43.19 SILV
 30 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      43.42 SILV
 31 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.73      43.43 SILV
 32 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           43.82      43.75 SILV
 33 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.46      43.77 SILV
 34 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 41.39      44.10 SILV
 35 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                44.05      44.34 SILV
 36 Schattschneider, Sarah     9 SMC-MR                 42.99      44.46 SILV
 37 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR           44.05      44.79 SILV
 -- Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR                43.25         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                 38.67      35.51 ZQ
  2 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                37.41      36.54 JO
  3 Doherty, Julia G          10 GAEL-MR                37.40      36.82 JO
  4 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                38.72      37.03 JO
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      37.05 JO
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      45.69
  7 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                43.42      46.27
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      46.55
  9 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.02      47.15

Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          37.60  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR           37.67      38.02 SILV
  2 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      38.45 SILV
  3 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      38.62 SILV
  4 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.96      38.66 SILV
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                 38.89      39.22 SILV
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.50      39.24 SILV
  7 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                37.98      39.34 SILV
  8 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      39.36 SILV
  9 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                39.69      39.71 SILV
 10 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 43.21      39.74 SILV
 11 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR                 43.11      39.84 SILV
 12 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.20      40.27 SILV
 13 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR                43.37      40.54 SILV
 14 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 41.63      40.78 SILV
 15 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                 39.73      40.82 SILV
 16 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                43.27      40.95 SILV
 17 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                 42.86      41.04 SILV
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      41.14 SILV
 19 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                41.67      41.57 SILV
 20 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           38.97      41.81 SILV
 21 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR           43.65      41.97 SILV
 22 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                39.65      42.47 SILV
 23 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                 41.20      43.11 SILV
 24 Koster, Christopher        9 SMC-MR                 41.99      43.63 SILV
 25 Pollack, Harris            9 SMC-MR                 44.69      44.10 SILV
 26 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                 42.83      45.12 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Loli, Alex C              10 Barracudas-MR          38.15      35.69 ZQ
  2 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      37.52 JO
  3 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.01      45.91
  4 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                41.54      46.15
  5 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      47.34
  6 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR          44.41      48.96

Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR          1:02.48    1:02.41 SILV
                  29.35     1:02.41 (33.06)
  2 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.25    1:02.42 SILV
                  29.71     1:02.42 (32.71)
  3 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:02.89 SILV
  4 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.32    1:03.13 SILV
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              1:04.43    1:03.19 SILV
  6 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:03.28 SILV
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)
  7 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR              1:04.64    1:03.41 SILV
                  30.48     1:03.41 (32.93)
  8 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR              1:03.52    1:03.54 SILV
                  30.63     1:03.54 (32.91)
  9 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.60    1:03.65 SILV
                  29.86     1:03.65 (33.79)
 10 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:04.98    1:03.76 SILV
                  31.19     1:03.76 (32.57)
 11 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR              1:03.84    1:03.78 SILV
 11 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:06.52    1:03.78 SILV
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)
 13 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:04.17    1:03.86 SILV
                  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)
 14 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              1:05.56    1:03.87 SILV
                  30.77     1:03.87 (33.10)
 15 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               1:08.13    1:03.98 SILV
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)
 16 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR               1:05.96    1:04.28 SILV
                  31.15     1:04.28 (33.13)
 17 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.63    1:04.44 SILV
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)
 18 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.52    1:04.48 SILV
 19 Bayer, Reilly             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:06.64    1:04.53 SILV
                  31.07     1:04.53 (33.46)
 20 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.41    1:04.63 SILV
                  31.06     1:04.63 (33.57)
 21 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:06.89    1:04.71 SILV
 22 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR              1:05.95    1:04.87 SILV
                  31.95     1:04.87 (32.92)
 23 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               1:06.35    1:04.95 SILV
                  31.55     1:04.95 (33.40)
 24 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:05.00 SILV
                  32.06     1:05.00 (32.94)
 25 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.73    1:05.23 SILV
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:05.25    1:05.30 SILV
                  31.54     1:05.30 (33.76)
 27 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               1:05.99    1:05.35 SILV
                  31.58     1:05.35 (33.77)
 28 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        1:05.33    1:05.50 SILV
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)
 29 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.34    1:05.58 SILV
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)
 30 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.60    1:05.63 SILV
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)
 31 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR              1:06.96    1:05.64 SILV
                  31.16     1:05.64 (34.48)
 32 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.03    1:05.72 SILV
                  31.57     1:05.72 (34.15)
 33 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.46    1:05.74 SILV
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)
 34 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.96    1:05.76 SILV
                  31.51     1:05.76 (34.25)
 35 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:05.81 SILV
                  31.26     1:05.81 (34.55)
 36 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:09.32    1:06.22 SILV
 37 Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.15    1:06.25 SILV
 38 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR         1:06.66    1:06.38 SILV
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)
 39 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.72    1:06.57 SILV
                  31.14     1:06.57 (35.43)
 40 Frick, Louisa A           12 Ndac-MR              1:07.69    1:06.64 SILV
                  30.80     1:06.64 (35.84)
 41 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR              1:07.95    1:06.76 SILV
                  30.91     1:06.76 (35.85)
 42 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.14    1:06.89 SILV
 43 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.16 SILV
                  31.80     1:07.16 (35.36)
 44 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.26 SILV
                  32.07     1:07.26 (35.19)
 45 Woods, Callie J           12 MWSC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.28 SILV
                  31.67     1:07.28 (35.61)
 46 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR               1:09.13    1:07.33 SILV
                  31.27     1:07.33 (36.06)
 47 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.10    1:07.41 SILV
 48 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:07.68    1:07.65 SILV
 49 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              1:04.49    1:07.68 SILV
                  31.19     1:07.68 (36.49)
 50 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR              1:06.72    1:07.71 SILV
                  32.19     1:07.71 (35.52)
 51 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.48    1:07.72 SILV
                  32.40     1:07.72 (35.32)
 52 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR              1:10.13    1:07.84 SILV
 53 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68    1:07.94 SILV
 54 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:08.16 SILV
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)
 55 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR               1:09.51    1:08.33 SILV
 56 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.91    1:08.37 SILV
                  32.86     1:08.37 (35.51)
 57 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:08.72    1:08.43 SILV
                  32.49     1:08.43 (35.94)
 58 Tedeschi, Jenny           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.56    1:08.55 SILV
                  31.85     1:08.55 (36.70)
 59 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:08.66 SILV
                  31.82     1:08.66 (36.84)
 60 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.44    1:08.75 SILV
 61 Guba, Jackie M            12 GAEL-MR              1:08.54    1:08.87 SILV
                  32.50     1:08.87 (36.37)
 62 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:09.24 SILV
                  33.60     1:09.24 (35.64)
 63 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:09.25 SILV
 64 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               1:10.81    1:09.32 SILV
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)
 65 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR              1:10.31    1:09.35 SILV
 66 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:10.07 SILV
                  33.02     1:10.07 (37.05)
 67 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.55    1:10.25 SILV
 68 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR              1:10.87    1:10.68 SILV
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)
 70 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR              1:09.71    1:10.81 SILV
 71 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR              1:11.31    1:10.85 SILV
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)
Non-Award Division
  1 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:04.78    1:00.91 JO
                  29.83     1:00.91 (31.08)
  2 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:02.11 JO
                  29.58     1:02.11 (32.53)
  3 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR               1:10.94    1:11.59
                  33.86     1:11.59 (37.73)
  4 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR              1:10.67    1:12.16
                  33.75     1:12.16 (38.41)
  5 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR              1:10.99    1:12.27
  6 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR               1:11.01    1:12.60
                  33.86     1:12.60 (38.74)
  7 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              1:08.68    1:12.63
  8 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:12.72
                  33.79     1:12.72 (38.93)
  9 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR          1:11.19    1:13.03
                  35.08     1:13.03 (37.95)
 10 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:13.19
 11 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               1:10.35    1:14.31
                  35.38     1:14.31 (38.93)
 12 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR              1:11.34    1:15.15
                  34.57     1:15.15 (40.58)
 69 Pope, Sarah A             11 Ndac-MR              1:10.09    1:10.72 SILV

Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR               1:04.66    1:03.67 SILV
                  31.04     1:03.67 (32.63)
  2 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.35    1:03.91 SILV
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)
  2 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR               1:07.35    1:03.91 SILV
  4 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               1:03.91    1:03.94 SILV
                  30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)
  5 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.98    1:04.26 SILV
                  30.81     1:04.26 (33.45)
  6 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.44    1:04.36 SILV
                  31.01     1:04.36 (33.35)
  7 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.85    1:04.38 SILV
                  30.26     1:04.38 (34.12)
  8 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR              1:03.61    1:04.50 SILV
                  30.51     1:04.50 (33.99)
  9 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               1:05.31    1:04.68 SILV
                  30.82     1:04.68 (33.86)
 10 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR               1:03.67    1:04.71 SILV
                  30.63     1:04.71 (34.08)
 11 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR               1:05.19    1:04.81 SILV
                  30.99     1:04.81 (33.82)
 12 Scarano, Joseph           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:06.77    1:05.10 SILV
                  31.41     1:05.10 (33.69)
 13 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:05.12 SILV
                  30.80     1:05.12 (34.32)
 14 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:05.65 SILV
 15 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR              1:09.41    1:05.98 SILV
                  31.60     1:05.98 (34.38)
 16 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.73    1:06.11 SILV
                  31.04     1:06.11 (35.07)
 17 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR               1:06.73    1:06.26 SILV
                  30.98     1:06.26 (35.28)
 18 Volaski, Harrison         11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.39    1:06.78 SILV
                  32.25     1:06.78 (34.53)
 19 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              1:08.09    1:06.93 SILV
                  32.50     1:06.93 (34.43)
 20 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR               1:09.12    1:06.97 SILV
 21 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:07.82    1:07.19 SILV
                  31.81     1:07.19 (35.38)
 22 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              1:07.04    1:08.24 SILV
                  32.44     1:08.24 (35.80)
 23 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR               1:09.15    1:08.47 SILV
                  33.11     1:08.47 (35.36)
 24 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR              1:11.15    1:08.89 SILV
                  31.32     1:08.89 (37.57)
 24 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR               1:07.73    1:08.89 SILV
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)
 26 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR              1:06.42    1:08.92 SILV
 27 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:11.51    1:10.26 SILV
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)
 28 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:08.89    1:10.65 SILV
                  33.31     1:10.65 (37.34)
 29 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR               1:11.26    1:10.72 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.23    1:13.31
                  33.96     1:13.31 (39.35)

Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.64    2:42.30 SILV
                  32.13     1:11.45 (39.32)     1:56.13 (44.68)     2:42.30 (46.17)
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.50    2:47.91 SILV
                  35.48     1:18.18 (42.70)     2:03.06 (44.88)     2:47.91 (44.85)
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.71    2:56.35 SILV
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.42    2:57.24 SILV
                  37.51     1:23.21 (45.70)     2:11.50 (48.29)     2:57.24 (45.74)
  5 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.94    2:59.49 SILV
                  36.78     1:21.83 (45.05)     2:10.18 (48.35)     2:59.49 (49.31)

Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.16    2:51.57 SILV
                  32.67     1:15.04 (42.37)     2:03.37 (48.33)     2:51.57 (48.20)
Non-Award Division
  1 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               2:54.22    3:00.57
                  39.79     1:25.64 (45.85)     2:13.42 (47.78)     3:00.57 (47.15)

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          33.60  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.04      34.35 SILV
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      34.57 SILV
  3 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                34.18      34.60 SILV
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR            34.46      34.61 SILV
  5 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                34.38      34.64 SILV
  6 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.48      34.70 SILV
  7 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 37.08      34.82 SILV
  8 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                 35.29      34.92 SILV
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                35.06      34.94 SILV
 10 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.39      35.03 SILV
 11 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                37.40      35.06 SILV
 12 Woods, Callie J           12 MWSC-MR                35.62      35.17 SILV
 13 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR                37.71      35.23 SILV
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 35.60      35.27 SILV
 15 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                34.93      35.41 SILV
 16 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                36.51      35.55 SILV
 17 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.53      35.58 SILV
 18 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.78      35.61 SILV
 19 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                 36.82      35.65 SILV
 20 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                35.67      35.77 SILV
 20 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.50      35.77 SILV
 22 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                35.01      35.93 SILV
 23 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           36.36      35.95 SILV
 24 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                36.53      36.03 SILV
 25 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 38.13      36.06 SILV
 26 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.94      36.11 SILV
 26 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                 36.87      36.11 SILV
 28 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                36.10      36.13 SILV
 29 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      36.25 SILV
 30 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR                38.26      36.27 SILV
 30 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.51      36.27 SILV
 32 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                36.48      36.31 SILV
 33 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.82      36.54 SILV
 34 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                36.90      36.65 SILV
 35 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 37.46      36.70 SILV
 36 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                 37.39      36.72 SILV
 37 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR                 36.54      36.73 SILV
 38 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                35.64      36.75 SILV
 39 Yasutake, Leilani M       12 Ndac-MR                38.80      36.91 SILV
 40 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      36.94 SILV
 40 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                38.97      36.94 SILV
 42 Frick, Louisa A           12 Ndac-MR                37.02      37.02 SILV
 43 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR                 37.49      37.05 SILV
 44 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.60      37.14 SILV
 45 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.71      37.15 SILV
 46 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR          36.52      37.21 SILV
 46 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 37.74      37.21 SILV
 48 Woodward, Katie M         11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      37.31 SILV
 49 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                37.08      37.41 SILV
 50 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                36.42      37.45 SILV
 51 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.18      37.58 SILV
 52 Boyd, Zoe                 11 SMC-MR                 37.17      37.62 SILV
 53 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR                 37.25      37.68 SILV
 54 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR           38.41      37.72 SILV
 55 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                37.51      37.75 SILV
 56 Tawil, Raina C            12 Barracudas-MR          38.92      37.79 SILV
 57 Stern, Sydney             11 SMC-MR                 37.93      37.98 SILV
 58 Goldrick, Kaity           11 NY Sharks-MR           37.64      37.99 SILV
 59 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                37.59      38.01 SILV
 60 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                 38.28      38.08 SILV
 61 Guba, Jackie M            12 GAEL-MR                37.97      38.15 SILV
 62 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                37.47      38.34 SILV
 63 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      38.35 SILV
 64 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.46      38.37 SILV
 65 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.28      38.43 SILV
 66 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.91      38.46 SILV
 67 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.91      38.53 SILV
 68 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                38.08      38.73 SILV
 69 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      38.84 SILV
 70 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR                 38.39      38.85 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                 34.02      32.84 JO
  2 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR           33.70      33.29 JO
  3 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR            33.60      33.31 JO
  4 Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.53      39.23
  5 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.76      39.80
  6 Vaughn, Stephanie J       11 Pace-MR                38.57      40.36
  7 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                38.27      41.10

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          34.00  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR           34.83      34.28 SILV
  2 Villegas, Michael P       12 Cond-MR                34.12      34.46 SILV
  3 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                35.00      34.60 SILV
  4 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                 35.83      34.72 SILV
  5 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                 35.42      34.76 SILV
  6 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR                 36.99      35.21 SILV
  7 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                36.86      35.95 SILV
  8 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.27      35.99 SILV
  9 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                 36.73      36.03 SILV
 10 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                 36.96      36.07 SILV
 11 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.37      36.21 SILV
 11 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.36      36.21 SILV
 13 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                36.44      36.29 SILV
 14 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR                 36.30      36.42 SILV
 15 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                37.53      36.53 SILV
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.27      36.54 SILV
 17 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      36.68 SILV
 18 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                37.55      36.80 SILV
 19 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                36.72      36.82 SILV
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      36.97 SILV
 21 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.09      37.22 SILV
 22 Simpson, Alex J           12 Barracudas-MR          41.45      37.28 SILV
 23 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                38.64      37.41 SILV
 24 Ryan, Matthew             11 Scd-Mr-MR              41.46      37.43 SILV
 25 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                 36.94      37.51 SILV
 26 MacElveen, Daniel         11 Scd-Mr-MR              40.46      37.94 SILV
 27 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      38.04 SILV
 28 Martin, Nicholas W        12 Ndac-MR                39.30      38.16 SILV
 29 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      38.17 SILV
 30 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                 38.34      38.19 SILV
 31 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                 38.18      38.22 SILV
 32 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                 40.43      38.26 SILV
 33 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                 39.68      38.35 SILV
 34 Schattschneider, Eric     12 SMC-MR                 39.42      38.42 SILV
 35 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      38.48 SILV
 36 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                38.04      38.58 SILV
 37 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR                 40.21      38.97 SILV
 38 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      38.99 SILV
 39 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR            41.79      39.35 SILV
 40 Gatto, Alex               11 SMC-MR                 41.20      39.45 SILV
 41 Tibbetts, Alex F          12 Ndac-MR                40.22      39.48 SILV
 42 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR          41.91      39.57 SILV
 43 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.57      39.61 SILV
 44 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR                40.94      39.87 SILV
 45 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                41.01      39.95 SILV
 46 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      40.16 SILV
 47 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.16      40.25 SILV
 48 Hecht, Lee                12 SMC-MR                 39.91      40.26 SILV
 49 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.86      40.43 SILV
 50 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                41.79      40.73 SILV
 51 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                 40.64      41.12 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      33.59 JO
  2 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.07      33.75 JO
  3 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                34.02      33.80 JO
  4 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           34.47      33.90 JO
  5 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                40.71      42.41
  6 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR          41.52      44.30

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          37.50  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      37.57 SILV
  2 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR                 38.00      37.66 SILV
  3 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    11 Ndac-MR                39.91      37.86 SILV
  4 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR            38.68      37.90 SILV
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                37.53      37.94 SILV
  6 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                37.69      38.07 SILV
  7 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                39.99      38.23 SILV
  8 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                38.05      38.25 SILV
  9 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                 41.82      38.43 SILV
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91      38.53 SILV
 11 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR                 39.09      38.69 SILV
 12 Guba, Jackie M            12 GAEL-MR                37.60      38.70 SILV
 13 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      38.77 SILV
 14 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.03 SILV
 15 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                 39.87      39.10 SILV
 16 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR                41.09      39.59 SILV
 17 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.08      39.66 SILV
 18 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.59      39.69 SILV
 19 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 40.29      39.77 SILV
 20 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                40.39      39.85 SILV
 21 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                39.84      39.89 SILV
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR                 39.38      39.94 SILV
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR                40.90      39.96 SILV
 24 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      40.00 SILV
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      40.02 SILV
 26 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.65      40.17 SILV
 27 McGhee, Paige B           12 Ndac-MR                42.58      40.23 SILV
 28 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                 39.41      40.26 SILV
 29 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                 39.60      40.30 SILV
 30 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      40.31 SILV
 31 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                 40.36      40.34 SILV
 32 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                 41.13      40.43 SILV
 33 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                39.56      40.52 SILV
 34 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.12      40.54 SILV
 35 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                39.25      40.63 SILV
 36 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.89      40.79 SILV
 37 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                42.76      40.87 SILV
 37 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      40.87 SILV
 39 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      40.97 SILV
 40 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      40.98 SILV
 40 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                 40.87      40.98 SILV
 42 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.32      41.02 SILV
 42 Delahunt, Ryan E          11 GAEL-MR                41.61      41.02 SILV
 44 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR                43.90      41.03 SILV
 45 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      41.08 SILV
 46 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.92      41.19 SILV
 46 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR          39.94      41.19 SILV
 48 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                42.22      41.30 SILV
 49 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR                44.19      41.32 SILV
 50 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.49      41.37 SILV
 51 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                 42.47      41.38 SILV
 52 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                 39.90      41.40 SILV
 53 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                39.95      41.41 SILV
 54 Tawil, Raina C            12 Barracudas-MR          43.08      41.42 SILV
 55 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.98      41.60 SILV
 56 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                 42.25      41.62 SILV
 57 Meyer, Autumn N           12 NBS-MR                 43.96      41.64 SILV
 58 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                 41.14      41.98 SILV
 59 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                 42.52      42.02 SILV
 60 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                42.22      42.05 SILV
 61 Chiappetta, Nina M        12 GAEL-MR                42.75      42.25 SILV
 62 Woodward, Katie M         11 Barracudas-MR          43.36      42.36 SILV
 63 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                39.98      42.41 SILV
 64 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      42.45 SILV
 65 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                 44.24      42.49 SILV
 66 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR                41.49      42.50 SILV
 67 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.71      42.57 SILV
 68 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                43.45      42.64 SILV
 69 Lahtinen, Arielle         11 WSSC-MR                43.23      42.68 SILV
 70 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 41.99      42.75 SILV
 71 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                42.36      42.90 SILV
 72 Cawkwell, Rachel          12 SMC-MR                 42.41      42.91 SILV
 73 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                 43.99      43.07 SILV
 74 Ferris, Samantha L        11 Big Blue-MR            42.89      43.09 SILV
 75 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 43.08      43.25 SILV
 76 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                 42.91      43.54 SILV
 77 Hourihan, Kellie E        11 MWSC-MR                43.40      43.70 SILV
 78 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                43.35      43.72 SILV
 80 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 43.53      44.06 SILV
 81 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.15      44.22 SILV
 -- McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR                 43.32         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                37.90      36.27 JO
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                38.70      37.28 JO
  3 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR           37.81      37.36 JO
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91      37.48 JO
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.28      37.49 JO
  6 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR                 43.65      44.81
  7 Pope, Sarah A             11 Ndac-MR                44.23      45.31
  8 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR           43.81      45.46
 79 Conklin, Ciara            12 WSSC-MR                42.11      43.94 SILV

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      38.38 SILV
  2 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                38.77      38.41 SILV
  3 Lavender, Damian M        11 Ndac-MR                41.12      38.56 SILV
  4 Martin, Nicholas W        12 Ndac-MR                39.39      38.81 SILV
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.58      38.83 SILV
  6 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                39.88      38.98 SILV
  7 Stuart, Alex P            12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.32      39.85 SILV
  8 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.70      39.88 SILV
  9 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR                 39.20      40.34 SILV
 10 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.86      40.66 SILV
 11 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.76      40.82 SILV
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      41.24 SILV
 13 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.24      41.41 SILV
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                 40.88      41.42 SILV
 15 Ruggiero, Colin T         12 Ndac-MR                42.67      41.79 SILV
 16 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                 39.34      41.86 SILV
 17 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           41.98      42.16 SILV
 18 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      42.26 SILV
 19 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                42.37      42.31 SILV
 20 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      42.46 SILV
 21 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                43.66      43.02 SILV
 22 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.70      43.25 SILV
 23 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.56      43.58 SILV
 24 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR                43.78      43.70 SILV
 25 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                42.41      43.72 SILV
 -- Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                 42.21         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Scarano, Joseph           12 Scd-Mr-MR              38.23      37.13 ZQ
  2 Rider, Marcus             12 SMC-MR                 41.35      37.44 ZQ
  3 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      37.97 JO
  4 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.91      38.06 JO
  5 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR          42.12      44.06
  6 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                43.68      44.42

Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:37.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.14    2:38.11 SILV
                  37.44     1:18.42 (40.98)     1:59.35 (40.93)     2:38.11 (38.76)
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.19    2:38.54 SILV
                  37.40     1:17.87 (40.47)     1:59.27 (41.40)     2:38.54 (39.27)
  3 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR              2:40.73    2:38.64 SILV
                  37.40     1:17.79 (40.39)     1:59.46 (41.67)     2:38.64 (39.18)
  4 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.86    2:39.65 SILV
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              2:44.56    2:41.43 SILV
                  38.19     1:20.31 (42.12)     2:02.11 (41.80)     2:41.43 (39.32)
  6 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.53    2:44.01 SILV
                  38.42     1:20.06 (41.64)     2:02.84 (42.78)     2:44.01 (41.17)
  7 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR               2:48.12    2:45.82 SILV
                  38.72     1:20.71 (41.99)     2:06.22 (45.51)     2:45.82 (39.60)
  8 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.49    2:46.34 SILV
  9 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR               2:58.93    2:47.15 SILV
 10 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR              2:52.07    2:49.64 SILV
                  39.83     1:23.49 (43.66)     2:07.72 (44.23)     2:49.64 (41.92)
 11 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR              2:52.68    2:49.65 SILV
                  40.71     1:23.74 (43.03)     2:07.61 (43.87)     2:49.65 (42.04)
 12 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.47    2:51.88 SILV
                  40.55     1:24.97 (44.42)     2:09.96 (44.99)     2:51.88 (41.92)
 13 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.10    2:52.52 SILV
                  41.41     1:26.13 (44.72)     2:11.98 (45.85)     2:52.52 (40.54)
 14 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.92    2:58.47 SILV
                  40.48     1:25.02 (44.54)     2:11.57 (46.55)     2:58.47 (46.90)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.00    2:28.41 ZQ
                  35.03     1:13.00 (37.97)     1:51.57 (38.57)     2:28.41 (36.84)
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              2:37.41    2:31.42 JO
                  34.30     1:12.76 (38.46)     1:52.83 (40.07)     2:31.42 (38.59)
  3 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.91    2:33.35 JO
                  35.99     1:15.13 (39.14)     1:55.39 (40.26)     2:33.35 (37.96)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.92    2:47.26 SILV
                  40.42     1:22.75 (42.33)     2:05.29 (42.54)     2:47.26 (41.97)
  2 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR               2:51.55    2:48.90 SILV
                  39.25     1:22.16 (42.91)     2:06.15 (43.99)     2:48.90 (42.75)
  3 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              2:47.58    2:49.36 SILV
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.84    2:50.29 SILV
                  40.91     1:25.74 (44.83)     2:09.80 (44.06)     2:50.29 (40.49)
  5 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.36    2:50.49 SILV
                  39.90     1:22.79 (42.89)     2:08.28 (45.49)     2:50.49 (42.21)
  6 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.21    2:52.09 SILV
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.26    2:52.26 SILV
                  40.63     1:25.84 (45.21)     2:11.46 (45.62)     2:52.26 (40.80)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.54    2:52.84 SILV
                  41.44     1:26.79 (45.35)     2:10.28 (43.49)     2:52.84 (42.56)
  9 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.77    2:53.86 SILV
                  43.91     1:26.43 (42.52)     2:11.45 (45.02)     2:53.86 (42.41)
Non-Award Division
  1 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR               2:56.29    2:32.80 JO
                  37.40     1:16.25 (38.85)     1:55.00 (38.75)     2:32.80 (37.80)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.24    2:33.80 JO
                  37.54     1:17.04 (39.50)     1:55.93 (38.89)     2:33.80 (37.87)
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.84    2:36.34 JO
                  36.44     1:16.51 (40.07)     1:57.07 (40.56)     2:36.34 (39.27)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.52    2:37.57 JO
                  36.49     1:18.40 (41.91)     1:59.89 (41.49)     2:37.57 (37.68)
  5 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR              2:44.84    2:39.16 JO
                  37.75     1:18.22 (40.47)     1:59.80 (41.58)     2:39.16 (39.36)
  6 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.41    3:00.19
                  41.01     1:26.91 (45.90)     2:14.77 (47.86)     3:00.19 (45.42)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR              1:24.83    1:20.70 SILV
                  38.08     1:20.70 (42.62)
  1 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR              1:23.19    1:20.70 SILV
                  38.02     1:20.70 (42.68)
  3 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.72    1:20.86 SILV
  4 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               1:22.84    1:21.17 SILV
                  38.44     1:21.17 (42.73)
  5 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.42    1:22.00 SILV
                  38.78     1:22.00 (43.22)
  6 Slater, Kailey            12 SMC-MR               1:23.53    1:22.05 SILV
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:22.79 SILV
                  38.73     1:22.79 (44.06)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:22.80 SILV
                  39.35     1:22.80 (43.45)
  9 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:30.25    1:23.82 SILV
                  40.03     1:23.82 (43.79)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:22.97    1:23.86 SILV
                  39.09     1:23.86 (44.77)
 11 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.80    1:23.94 SILV
                  39.94     1:23.94 (44.00)
 12 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR              1:23.78    1:23.95 SILV
                  39.03     1:23.95 (44.92)
 13 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:27.11    1:24.49 SILV
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               1:25.30    1:24.84 SILV
                  40.31     1:24.84 (44.53)
 15 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR         1:27.90    1:24.94 SILV
 16 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    11 Ndac-MR              1:29.35    1:25.47 SILV
                  38.92     1:25.47 (46.55)
 17 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.45    1:25.49 SILV
                  39.83     1:25.49 (45.66)
 18 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR              1:29.06    1:25.60 SILV
                  40.99     1:25.60 (44.61)
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.73    1:25.70 SILV
                  40.38     1:25.70 (45.32)
 20 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR              1:24.93    1:25.89 SILV
 21 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               1:27.29    1:26.23 SILV
                  40.55     1:26.23 (45.68)
 22 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:25.86    1:26.41 SILV
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR              1:26.20    1:26.55 SILV
                  40.99     1:26.55 (45.56)
 24 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:26.56 SILV
                  40.58     1:26.56 (45.98)
 25 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.58    1:26.77 SILV
                  41.18     1:26.77 (45.59)
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:30.35    1:26.98 SILV
                  42.29     1:26.98 (44.69)
 27 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.94    1:27.00 SILV
                  39.63     1:27.00 (47.37)
 28 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:27.03 SILV
                  41.07     1:27.03 (45.96)
 29 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:27.13 SILV
                  40.65     1:27.13 (46.48)
 30 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:24.88    1:27.55 SILV
                  41.86     1:27.55 (45.69)
 31 Guba, Jackie M            12 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:27.79 SILV
                  41.84     1:27.79 (45.95)
 32 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.64    1:27.85 SILV
                  41.42     1:27.85 (46.43)
 33 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              1:26.27    1:27.91 SILV
                  40.86     1:27.91 (47.05)
 34 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.09    1:27.97 SILV
                  41.29     1:27.97 (46.68)
 35 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.64    1:28.23 SILV
                  41.09     1:28.23 (47.14)
 36 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:28.72 SILV
                  40.88     1:28.72 (47.84)
 37 McGhee, Paige B           12 Ndac-MR              1:29.62    1:28.74 SILV
                  41.37     1:28.74 (47.37)
 38 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR              1:28.92    1:29.14 SILV
                  42.48     1:29.14 (46.66)
 39 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR               1:30.94    1:29.21 SILV
                  40.83     1:29.21 (48.38)
 40 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR              1:30.13    1:29.34 SILV
                  42.16     1:29.34 (47.18)
 41 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:29.35 SILV
                  41.83     1:29.35 (47.52)
 42 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:29.11    1:29.40 SILV
                  41.53     1:29.40 (47.87)
 43 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR               1:26.59    1:29.72 SILV
                  42.58     1:29.72 (47.14)
 44 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.24    1:29.76 SILV
                  43.49     1:29.76 (46.27)
 45 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:30.08    1:30.11 SILV
                  42.18     1:30.11 (47.93)
 46 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR               1:34.49    1:30.18 SILV
                  43.85     1:30.18 (46.33)
 46 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.44    1:30.18 SILV
                  43.60     1:30.18 (46.58)
 48 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR               1:27.48    1:30.21 SILV
                  42.59     1:30.21 (47.62)
 49 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR               1:31.73    1:30.33 SILV
 50 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.60    1:30.40 SILV
                  42.98     1:30.40 (47.42)
 51 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR               1:33.72    1:30.75 SILV
 52 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.57    1:30.97 SILV
                  43.13     1:30.97 (47.84)
 53 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR              1:31.04    1:31.07 SILV
                  41.90     1:31.07 (49.17)
 54 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.22    1:31.14 SILV
                  43.91     1:31.14 (47.23)
 55 Tawil, Raina C            12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.99    1:31.24 SILV
 56 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-MR               1:33.18    1:31.27 SILV
                  43.24     1:31.27 (48.03)
 57 Cawkwell, Rachel          12 SMC-MR               1:31.94    1:31.40 SILV
                  43.16     1:31.40 (48.24)
 58 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.06    1:31.44 SILV
                  42.86     1:31.44 (48.58)
 59 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR               1:33.04    1:31.49 SILV
                  43.80     1:31.49 (47.69)
 60 Boyd, Zoe                 11 SMC-MR               1:33.85    1:31.55 SILV
                  43.19     1:31.55 (48.36)
 61 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR              1:28.78    1:31.99 SILV
 62 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:31.61    1:32.10 SILV
                  43.31     1:32.10 (48.79)
 63 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR              1:29.92    1:32.33 SILV
 64 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:32.19    1:32.46 SILV
                  43.38     1:32.46 (49.08)
 65 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        1:27.12    1:32.94 SILV
                  43.29     1:32.94 (49.65)
 66 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR               1:34.42    1:33.22 SILV
                  43.79     1:33.22 (49.43)
 67 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               1:33.06    1:33.50 SILV
                  45.14     1:33.50 (48.36)
 68 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR               1:23.96    1:34.14 SILV
                  42.95     1:34.14 (51.19)
 69 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR              1:32.78    1:34.21 SILV
 70 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR              1:32.51    1:34.39 SILV
                  42.04     1:34.39 (52.35)
 71 Ferris, Samantha L        11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.24    1:34.42 SILV
                  43.81     1:34.42 (50.61)
 72 Chiappetta, Nina M        12 GAEL-MR              1:34.27    1:34.55 SILV
                  44.25     1:34.55 (50.30)
 -- Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR              1:34.47         DQ
                  42.22          DQ (48.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.84    1:16.21 ZQ
                  35.31     1:16.21 (40.90)
  2 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR               1:22.20    1:20.40 JO
                  37.18     1:20.40 (43.22)
  3 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:34.16    1:34.78
                  43.26     1:34.78 (51.52)
  4 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR              1:26.80    1:34.99
                  44.72     1:34.99 (50.27)
  5 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               1:33.05    1:35.33
                  44.43     1:35.33 (50.90)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR               1:34.55    1:38.60
                  44.89     1:38.60 (53.71)
  7 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.51    1:42.90
                  48.09     1:42.90 (54.81)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR              1:26.68    1:24.18 SILV
                  39.14     1:24.18 (45.04)
  2 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.15    1:24.37 SILV
                  38.48     1:24.37 (45.89)
  3 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              1:26.03    1:25.09 SILV
                  40.26     1:25.09 (44.83)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR               1:24.65    1:25.24 SILV
                  40.26     1:25.24 (44.98)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.18    1:25.90 SILV
                  40.60     1:25.90 (45.30)
  6 Villegas, Michael P       12 Cond-MR              1:31.31    1:26.23 SILV
                  40.66     1:26.23 (45.57)
  7 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               1:30.68    1:26.33 SILV
                  41.81     1:26.33 (44.52)
  8 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.22    1:27.73 SILV
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.54    1:27.90 SILV
                  41.41     1:27.90 (46.49)
 10 Martin, Nicholas W        12 Ndac-MR              1:27.63    1:29.20 SILV
                  39.19     1:29.20 (50.01)
 11 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR               1:28.87    1:29.74 SILV
                  42.52     1:29.74 (47.22)
 12 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:29.97 SILV
                  43.33     1:29.97 (46.64)
 13 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR              1:28.71    1:30.50 SILV
 14 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.77    1:31.32 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Scarano, Joseph           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.10    1:23.35 JO
                  39.26     1:23.35 (44.09)
  2 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:31.28    1:33.90
                  45.00     1:33.90 (48.90)
  3 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:34.18
                  45.40     1:34.18 (48.78)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.53    2:33.10 SILV
                  31.69     1:09.93 (38.24)     1:58.19 (48.26)     2:33.10 (34.91)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               2:35.41    2:35.01 SILV
                  32.51     1:11.32 (38.81)     1:59.88 (48.56)     2:35.01 (35.13)
  3 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               2:40.10    2:36.49 SILV
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)     2:03.72 (46.67)     2:36.49 (32.77)
  4 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR              2:37.36    2:36.63 SILV
                  33.00     1:13.69 (40.69)     1:59.81 (46.12)     2:36.63 (36.82)
  5 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               2:40.50    2:36.90 SILV
                  33.23     1:12.53 (39.30)     2:01.21 (48.68)     2:36.90 (35.69)
  6 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              2:43.45    2:37.54 SILV
  7 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.79    2:37.98 SILV
  8 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.90    2:38.18 SILV
                  34.43     1:13.05 (38.62)     2:01.95 (48.90)     2:38.18 (36.23)
  9 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.14    2:38.35 SILV
 10 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.22    2:38.55 SILV
                  37.40     1:18.34 (40.94)     2:02.46 (44.12)     2:38.55 (36.09)
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.76    2:39.82 SILV
                  35.75     1:17.00 (41.25)     2:04.50 (47.50)     2:39.82 (35.32)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              2:46.64    2:39.83 SILV
 13 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.60    2:39.92 SILV
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)     2:04.09 (48.21)     2:39.92 (35.83)
 14 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              2:38.53    2:39.94 SILV
                  35.52     1:18.02 (42.50)     2:04.98 (46.96)     2:39.94 (34.96)
 15 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR              2:37.60    2:40.45 SILV
 16 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               2:37.38    2:40.50 SILV
                  34.37     1:16.86 (42.49)     2:04.31 (47.45)     2:40.50 (36.19)
 17 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.51    2:40.89 SILV
                  35.70     1:13.80 (38.10)     2:03.98 (50.18)     2:40.89 (36.91)
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.02    2:41.00 SILV
                  34.98     1:16.57 (41.59)     2:04.09 (47.52)     2:41.00 (36.91)
 19 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               2:43.91    2:41.25 SILV
                  35.55     1:16.48 (40.93)     2:03.47 (46.99)     2:41.25 (37.78)
 20 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.36    2:41.72 SILV
                  34.99     1:17.51 (42.52)     2:07.06 (49.55)     2:41.72 (34.66)
 21 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.56    2:41.75 SILV
                  38.20     1:20.37 (42.17)     2:06.82 (46.45)     2:41.75 (34.93)
 22 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR              2:38.47    2:42.41 SILV
                  35.23     1:16.89 (41.66)     2:05.08 (48.19)     2:42.41 (37.33)
 23 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.59    2:42.99 SILV
                  38.05     1:19.60 (41.55)     2:04.22 (44.62)     2:42.99 (38.77)
 24 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.70    2:43.03 SILV
                  36.11     1:17.62 (41.51)     2:06.07 (48.45)     2:43.03 (36.96)
 25 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR               2:38.95    2:43.10 SILV
                  35.89     1:20.22 (44.33)     2:07.25 (47.03)     2:43.10 (35.85)
 26 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.35    2:43.48 SILV
                  39.78     1:22.81 (43.03)     2:06.90 (44.09)     2:43.48 (36.58)
 27 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.59    2:44.25 SILV
                  38.69     1:20.48 (41.79)     2:05.96 (45.48)     2:44.25 (38.29)
 28 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.17    2:44.68 SILV
                  36.28     1:18.33 (42.05)     2:07.97 (49.64)     2:44.68 (36.71)
 29 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              2:53.36    2:47.26 SILV
                  36.90     1:21.61 (44.71)     2:08.32 (46.71)     2:47.26 (38.94)
 30 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR              2:53.99    2:47.57 SILV
 31 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.76    2:47.92 SILV
                  37.29     1:19.24 (41.95)     2:09.65 (50.41)     2:47.92 (38.27)
 32 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.90    2:48.33 SILV
                  37.17     1:20.46 (43.29)     2:09.58 (49.12)     2:48.33 (38.75)
 33 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              2:47.27    2:48.87 SILV
                  38.61     1:23.24 (44.63)     2:11.68 (48.44)     2:48.87 (37.19)
 34 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               2:51.71    2:50.14 SILV
                  40.16     1:21.77 (41.61)     2:12.83 (51.06)     2:50.14 (37.31)
 35 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.42    2:50.18 SILV
                  39.80     1:23.39 (43.59)     2:11.39 (48.00)     2:50.18 (38.79)
 36 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               2:49.77    2:51.08 SILV
                  34.22     1:18.02 (43.80)     2:07.21 (49.19)     2:51.08 (43.87)
 37 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.07    2:53.22 SILV
                  40.42     1:24.50 (44.08)     2:15.85 (51.35)     2:53.22 (37.37)
 38 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.54    2:53.52 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.64    2:26.53 ZQ
                  30.82     1:08.22 (37.40)     1:53.13 (44.91)     2:26.53 (33.40)
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              2:33.23    2:30.65 JO
                  31.54     1:09.58 (38.04)     1:55.13 (45.55)     2:30.65 (35.52)
  3 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR              2:33.62    2:32.23 JO
                  32.48     1:13.41 (40.93)     1:56.65 (43.24)     2:32.23 (35.58)
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.67    2:54.67
                  36.48     1:24.26 (47.78)     2:13.85 (49.59)     2:54.67 (40.82)
  5 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              2:47.69    2:54.77
                  37.97     1:24.15 (46.18)     2:15.86 (51.71)     2:54.77 (38.91)
  6 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR              2:49.18    2:55.05
                  36.34     1:21.87 (45.53)     2:14.35 (52.48)     2:55.05 (40.70)
  7 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.79    2:55.07
                  41.37     1:26.21 (44.84)     2:14.84 (48.63)     2:55.07 (40.23)
  8 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR               2:50.22    2:58.24
                  41.16     1:27.99 (46.83)     2:15.95 (47.96)     2:58.24 (42.29)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.65    3:05.17

Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:36.70  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.41    2:38.05 SILV
                  34.39     1:16.43 (42.04)     2:02.09 (45.66)     2:38.05 (35.96)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.95    2:38.70 SILV
                  34.87     1:14.11 (39.24)     2:02.64 (48.53)     2:38.70 (36.06)
  3 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04    2:39.67 SILV
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.18    2:40.62 SILV
                  37.25     1:17.30 (40.05)     2:05.83 (48.53)     2:40.62 (34.79)
  5 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               2:45.70    2:40.93 SILV
                  35.80     1:17.77 (41.97)     2:05.63 (47.86)     2:40.93 (35.30)
  6 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR              2:44.87    2:42.16 SILV
                  35.62     1:18.16 (42.54)     2:04.19 (46.03)     2:42.16 (37.97)
  7 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              2:47.44    2:44.58 SILV
                  36.95     1:19.58 (42.63)     2:06.84 (47.26)     2:44.58 (37.74)
  8 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR              2:45.69    2:46.26 SILV
                  38.23     1:19.35 (41.12)     2:09.79 (50.44)     2:46.26 (36.47)
  9 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR              2:58.79    2:47.26 SILV
                  38.25     1:21.97 (43.72)     2:11.06 (49.09)     2:47.26 (36.20)
 10 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               2:50.41    2:47.47 SILV
                  37.33     1:21.92 (44.59)     2:10.97 (49.05)     2:47.47 (36.50)
 11 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR              2:51.17    2:50.16 SILV
                  33.61     1:15.12 (41.51)     2:07.13 (52.01)     2:50.16 (43.03)
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.78    2:51.07 SILV
 13 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               2:56.70    2:51.56 SILV
                  38.77     1:21.53 (42.76)     2:12.98 (51.45)     2:51.56 (38.58)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.83    2:52.58 SILV
                  42.39     1:27.78 (45.39)     2:15.36 (47.58)     2:52.58 (37.22)
 15 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              2:53.32    2:52.73 SILV
 16 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.61    2:55.53 SILV
                  38.93     1:24.45 (45.52)     2:17.75 (53.30)     2:55.53 (37.78)
 17 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.36    2:56.87 SILV
                  43.72     1:26.68 (42.96)     2:15.53 (48.85)     2:56.87 (41.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR        2:37.95    2:31.65 ZQ
                  31.23     1:10.77 (39.54)     1:56.55 (45.78)     2:31.65 (35.10)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR               2:40.67    2:35.82 JO
                  35.51     1:13.79 (38.28)     2:02.33 (48.54)     2:35.82 (33.49)
  3 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR              2:57.01    3:06.59
                  41.39     1:31.54 (50.15)     2:24.96 (53.42)     3:06.59 (41.63)
  4 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR               2:54.18    3:07.56
                  39.60     1:28.17 (48.57)     2:25.07 (56.90)     3:07.56 (42.49)

Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64      59.19 SILV
                  28.52       59.19 (30.67)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                 59.32      59.45 SILV
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)
  3 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              1:01.37      59.46 SILV
                  28.14       59.46 (31.32)
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               1:00.04      59.60 SILV
                  28.36       59.60 (31.24)
  4 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              1:00.67      59.60 SILV
                  28.59       59.60 (31.01)
  6 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              1:02.69    1:00.20 SILV
                  28.28     1:00.20 (31.92)
  7 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              1:00.59    1:00.24 SILV
                  28.37     1:00.24 (31.87)
  8 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              1:00.54    1:00.42 SILV
                  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               1:01.55    1:00.59 SILV
                  29.20     1:00.59 (31.39)
 10 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.15    1:00.61 SILV
                  29.08     1:00.61 (31.53)
 11 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:00.62 SILV
                  28.98     1:00.62 (31.64)
 12 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.50    1:00.76 SILV
                  28.62     1:00.76 (32.14)
 12 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.80    1:00.76 SILV
                  28.68     1:00.76 (32.08)
 14 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               1:00.62    1:00.93 SILV
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)
 15 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71    1:01.03 SILV
 16 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.33    1:01.21 SILV
                  29.41     1:01.21 (31.80)
 17 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              1:02.96    1:01.38 SILV
 18 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.82    1:01.40 SILV
                  29.39     1:01.40 (32.01)
 19 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR              1:01.34    1:01.42 SILV
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)
 20 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        1:01.87    1:01.53 SILV
                  29.56     1:01.53 (31.97)
 21 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               1:02.44    1:01.57 SILV
                  29.69     1:01.57 (31.88)
 22 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.20    1:01.58 SILV
                1:01.41      1:01.58 (0.17)
 23 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR              1:02.47    1:01.71 SILV
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)
 24 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR              1:01.71    1:01.73 SILV
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)
 25 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               1:02.08    1:01.74 SILV
                  29.46     1:01.74 (32.28)
 26 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35    1:01.76 SILV
                  29.49     1:01.76 (32.27)
 27 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:01.99 SILV
 28 Dickover, Mary K          14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.40    1:02.15 SILV
                  29.37     1:02.15 (32.78)
 29 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.56    1:02.47 SILV
 30 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR              1:03.34    1:02.48 SILV
                  29.40     1:02.48 (33.08)
 31 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR               1:01.75    1:02.58 SILV
 32 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:04.46    1:02.72 SILV
                  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)
 33 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.44    1:02.77 SILV
 34 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               1:03.09    1:02.78 SILV
                  29.98     1:02.78 (32.80)
 35 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.73    1:03.07 SILV
                  29.32     1:03.07 (33.75)
 36 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR         1:05.15    1:03.08 SILV
                  29.45     1:03.08 (33.63)
 37 Morena, Alexandra         14 SSL-MR               1:04.70    1:03.68 SILV
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)
 38 Brown, Brittany A         14 GAEL-MR              1:03.23    1:03.76 SILV
                  29.44     1:03.76 (34.32)
 39 Barina, Michelle A        14 Barracudas-MR        1:05.88    1:03.90 SILV
                  30.56     1:03.90 (33.34)
 40 Cunningham, Ainslee F     13 Ndac-MR              1:04.86    1:04.12 SILV
                1:04.23         1:04.12 ( )
 41 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:02.93    1:04.14 SILV
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)
 42 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               1:05.64    1:04.25 SILV
                  30.86     1:04.25 (33.39)
 43 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              1:04.42    1:04.28 SILV
                  30.51     1:04.28 (33.77)
 44 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:04.33 SILV
                  30.54     1:04.33 (33.79)
 45 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR               1:03.60    1:04.36 SILV
                  31.14     1:04.36 (33.22)
 46 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:05.79    1:04.46 SILV
                  30.47     1:04.46 (33.99)
 47 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:04.52 SILV
                  30.27     1:04.52 (34.25)
 48 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR              1:04.62    1:04.84 SILV
                  30.04     1:04.84 (34.80)
 49 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR               1:03.54    1:04.86 SILV
                  30.85     1:04.86 (34.01)
 50 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               1:02.24    1:04.93 SILV
                  30.21     1:04.93 (34.72)
 51 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        1:04.59    1:05.48 SILV
                  31.23     1:05.48 (34.25)
 52 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.45    1:05.84 SILV
 53 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.76    1:05.86 SILV
                  30.52     1:05.86 (35.34)
 54 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR               1:05.15    1:06.09 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Reed, Rachel L            13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.18      58.05 JO
  2 Armater, Olivia           14 Scd-Mr-MR              59.97      58.58 JO
                  27.90       58.58 (30.68)
  3 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR               1:04.59    1:06.40
                  30.95     1:06.40 (35.45)
  4 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.35    1:06.96
  5 Damico, Nicole            13 VAC-MR               1:04.31    1:07.35
                  31.80     1:07.35 (35.55)
  6 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56    1:36.54
                1:05.22     1:36.54 (31.32)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                58.03      56.02 SILV
                  26.90       56.02 (29.12)
  2 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                56.88      56.41 SILV
                  27.03       56.41 (29.38)
  3 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.94      56.46 SILV
                  27.28       56.46 (29.18)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.49      57.51 SILV
                  27.73       57.51 (29.78)
  5 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR                59.31      57.71 SILV
                  26.58       57.71 (31.13)
  6 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.53      57.78 SILV
                  27.61       57.78 (30.17)
  7 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR                 58.95      58.01 SILV
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.97      58.04 SILV
                  27.63       58.04 (30.41)
  9 Sewalk, Zachary           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.33      58.66 SILV
                  28.46       58.66 (30.20)
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16      59.46 SILV
                  28.66       59.46 (30.80)
 11 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              1:00.66      59.60 SILV
 12 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.92      59.86 SILV
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)
 13 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                 59.57      59.96 SILV
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)
 14 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR              1:00.32      59.98 SILV
                  28.95       59.98 (31.03)
 15 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:00.56    1:00.11 SILV
                  27.86     1:00.11 (32.25)
 16 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.62    1:00.59 SILV
                  28.72     1:00.59 (31.87)
 16 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR              1:00.54    1:00.59 SILV
                  28.54     1:00.59 (32.05)
 18 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:02.13    1:01.00 SILV
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)
 19 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:00.32    1:01.26 SILV
                  28.71     1:01.26 (32.55)
 20 Milos, Jeffrey S          13 Ndac-MR              1:01.76    1:01.45 SILV
                  29.32     1:01.45 (32.13)
 21 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87    1:01.51 SILV
 21 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               1:00.52    1:01.51 SILV
                  28.57     1:01.51 (32.94)
 23 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:02.59    1:01.63 SILV
                  29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)
Non-Award Division
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR                56.30      52.91 ZQ
                  25.67       52.91 (27.24)
  2 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR                56.01      53.53 ZQ
                  25.83       53.53 (27.70)
  3 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR          56.10      54.40 JO
                  25.53       54.40 (28.87)
  4 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.43      55.88 JO
  5 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               1:02.29    1:03.25

Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          58.19  JO
          58.20  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                 58.24      58.33 SILV
                  27.57       58.33 (30.76)
  2 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR            59.61      58.70 SILV
                  28.11       58.70 (30.59)
  2 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR                58.28      58.70 SILV
                  27.78       58.70 (30.92)
  4 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                 59.35      58.82 SILV
                  28.43       58.82 (30.39)
  5 Villegas, Kristine A      15 Cond-MR                58.67      58.84 SILV
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)
  6 Dean, Ashley J            16 Mantarays-MR           59.02      58.94 SILV
  7 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.07      58.97 SILV
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)
  8 Pullen, Mel G             16 Cond-MR              1:00.42      59.17 SILV
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)
  9 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR           59.99      59.25 SILV
                  28.00       59.25 (31.25)
 10 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR                 58.23      59.55 SILV
                  28.01       59.55 (31.54)
 11 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR                 59.48      59.61 SILV
 12 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               1:00.01      59.65 SILV
                  28.53       59.65 (31.12)
 13 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR                 59.18      59.76 SILV
                  28.20       59.76 (31.56)
 14 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                59.47      59.99 SILV
                  28.46       59.99 (31.53)
 15 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               1:01.12    1:00.20 SILV
                  29.42     1:00.20 (30.78)
 16 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:00.23 SILV
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)
 17 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR           59.95    1:00.26 SILV
                  28.99     1:00.26 (31.27)
 18 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.78    1:00.67 SILV
 19 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          15 WSSC-MR                59.62    1:00.88 SILV
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)
 20 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35    1:00.91 SILV
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)
 21 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              1:01.25    1:00.93 SILV
                  29.51     1:00.93 (31.42)
 22 Sosnowski, Rachael        16 Pbac-MR                59.40    1:00.94 SILV
                  29.53     1:00.94 (31.41)
 23 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:02.53    1:01.18 SILV
                  29.60     1:01.18 (31.58)
 24 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47    1:01.26 SILV
                  29.03     1:01.26 (32.23)
 25 Amodio, Leslie A          16 Barracudas-MR        1:01.49    1:01.43 SILV
                  28.94     1:01.43 (32.49)
 26 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        1:02.15    1:01.57 SILV
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)
 27 Savoury, Megan M          17 Ndac-MR              1:01.27    1:01.68 SILV
                  29.42     1:01.68 (32.26)
 28 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR         1:01.03    1:01.69 SILV
 29 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.19    1:01.96 SILV
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)
 30 Erni, Susanne M           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.00    1:02.27 SILV
 31 Doty, Amy C               16 Pbac-MR              1:01.93    1:03.01 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.75    1:03.79
                  30.13     1:03.79 (33.66)
  2 Flessa, Meg E             16 Barracudas-MR        1:00.58    1:04.42
                  30.18     1:04.42 (34.24)
  3 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              1:03.07    1:04.50
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)
  4 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR          1:02.72    1:04.81
                  31.45     1:04.81 (33.36)
  4 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.15    1:04.81
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)

Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.59  JO
          52.60  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                54.50      52.61 SILV
                  24.55       52.61 (28.06)
  2 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR           54.90      53.46 SILV
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)
  3 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                54.23      53.66 SILV
  4 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR           54.70      53.79 SILV
                  25.11       53.79 (28.68)
  5 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                53.56      54.32 SILV
                  26.13       54.32 (28.19)
  6 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                57.38      54.33 SILV
                  26.08       54.33 (28.25)
  7 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                57.11      54.73 SILV
                  26.20       54.73 (28.53)
  8 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.90      54.79 SILV
                  26.09       54.79 (28.70)
  9 Ryan, Sean                16 Scd-Mr-MR              55.88      55.02 SILV
                  26.14       55.02 (28.88)
 10 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR                 57.26      55.25 SILV
                  26.19       55.25 (29.06)
 11 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR                54.50      55.27 SILV
                  25.72       55.27 (29.55)
 12 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.75      55.82 SILV
                  26.16       55.82 (29.66)
 13 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                55.57      55.85 SILV
 14 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                54.83      56.44 SILV
                  26.04       56.44 (30.40)
 15 Whelan, Brendan L         15 Mantarays-MR           56.53      56.75 SILV
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)
 16 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                 56.66      56.83 SILV
                  26.48       56.83 (30.35)
Non-Award Division
  1 Roeder, Tucker V          15 Ndac-MR                53.21      51.83 JO
                  24.39       51.83 (27.44)
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR                55.92      51.85 JO
                  24.40       51.85 (27.45)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR                 53.36      51.89 JO
                  25.29       51.89 (26.60)
  4 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.91      52.53 JO
                  25.18       52.53 (27.35)
  5 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                 56.64      58.23
  6 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                55.73    1:00.60
                  28.36     1:00.60 (32.24)

Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               1:10.98    1:07.66 SILV
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)
  2 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:07.93 SILV
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.00    1:08.14 SILV
                  31.24     1:08.14 (36.90)
  4 Reed, Rachel L            13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.17    1:09.01 SILV
                  32.44     1:09.01 (36.57)
  5 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        1:09.82    1:09.24 SILV
                  32.19     1:09.24 (37.05)
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:09.31 SILV
                  31.24     1:09.31 (38.07)
  7 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR              1:09.78    1:09.65 SILV
  8 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:11.32 SILV
                  32.64     1:11.32 (38.68)
  9 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.07    1:11.69 SILV
                  32.58     1:11.69 (39.11)
 10 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               1:10.53    1:11.75 SILV
                  33.57     1:11.75 (38.18)
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR               1:11.79    1:11.85 SILV
                  33.66     1:11.85 (38.19)
 12 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.76    1:11.95 SILV
                  32.66     1:11.95 (39.29)
 13 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.53    1:12.11 SILV
                  32.37     1:12.11 (39.74)
 14 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.56    1:12.22 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.22 (38.82)
 15 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.85    1:12.29 SILV
 15 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               1:11.66    1:12.29 SILV
                  33.39     1:12.29 (38.90)
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               1:14.03    1:12.40 SILV
                  33.01     1:12.40 (39.39)
 18 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               1:12.90    1:12.49 SILV
 19 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               1:14.34    1:12.52 SILV
                  32.84     1:12.52 (39.68)
 20 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               1:11.32    1:12.72 SILV
                  33.17     1:12.72 (39.55)
 21 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               1:14.26    1:12.99 SILV
                  33.60     1:12.99 (39.39)
 22 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:13.00 SILV
                  32.74     1:13.00 (40.26)
 23 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.26    1:13.43 SILV
                  33.38     1:13.43 (40.05)
 24 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.36    1:13.76 SILV
                  33.64     1:13.76 (40.12)
 25 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.30    1:13.78 SILV
                  33.57     1:13.78 (40.21)
 26 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.01 SILV
                  35.32     1:14.01 (38.69)
Non-Award Division
  1 Farrar, Chloe B           14 MSC-MR               1:08.39    1:06.21 JO
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)
  2 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR         1:11.92    1:15.45

Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.88    1:05.14 SILV
                  30.31     1:05.14 (34.83)
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        1:05.35    1:05.17 SILV
                  29.28     1:05.17 (35.89)
  3 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.77    1:05.53 SILV
                  30.00     1:05.53 (35.53)
  4 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:05.54 SILV
                  29.61     1:05.54 (35.93)
  5 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR              1:07.34    1:06.21 SILV
                  30.42     1:06.21 (35.79)
  6 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              1:08.10    1:08.38 SILV
                  31.93     1:08.38 (36.45)
  7 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.21    1:09.13 SILV
  8 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24    1:09.44 SILV
                  31.87     1:09.44 (37.57)
  9 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              1:13.65    1:11.18 SILV
                  35.19     1:11.18 (35.99)
 10 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.72    1:12.18 SILV
                  33.67     1:12.18 (38.51)
 11 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:13.70    1:12.25 SILV
                  32.97     1:12.25 (39.28)
 12 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.27    1:13.00 SILV
                  32.92     1:13.00 (40.08)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:14.65 SILV
                  33.40     1:14.65 (41.25)
 -- Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.02         DQ
                  31.35          DQ (36.22)
 -- Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR              1:07.82         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR              1:05.62    1:01.16 ZQ
                  28.18     1:01.16 (32.98)
  2 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               1:05.53    1:01.79 ZQ
                  28.90     1:01.79 (32.89)
  3 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               1:05.06    1:03.80 JO
                  29.19     1:03.80 (34.61)
  4 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              1:08.87    1:04.40 JO
                  30.12     1:04.40 (34.28)
  5 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR              1:07.01    1:04.75 JO
                  29.80     1:04.75 (34.95)
 -- Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               1:14.04         DQ

Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.62    1:07.06 SILV
                  31.24     1:07.06 (35.82)
  2 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46    1:07.32 SILV
  3 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:07.52 SILV
                  31.60     1:07.52 (35.92)
  4 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR              1:08.28    1:07.58 SILV
                  31.26     1:07.58 (36.32)
  5 Partridge, Gabi C         16 SSL-MR               1:07.96    1:08.02 SILV
                  30.71     1:08.02 (37.31)
  6 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               1:08.89    1:08.40 SILV
                  32.52     1:08.40 (35.88)
  7 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.31    1:08.68 SILV
                  30.79     1:08.68 (37.89)
  8 Pullen, Mel G             16 Cond-MR              1:08.58    1:08.69 SILV
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)
  9 Savoury, Megan M          17 Ndac-MR              1:09.87    1:09.68 SILV
                  31.42     1:09.68 (38.26)
 10 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR               1:09.94    1:10.30 SILV
 11 Sosnowski, Rachael        16 Pbac-MR              1:08.13    1:10.42 SILV
                  32.26     1:10.42 (38.16)
 12 Villegas, Kristine A      15 Cond-MR              1:07.83    1:10.57 SILV
                  32.86     1:10.57 (37.71)
 13 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR              1:09.56    1:10.63 SILV
                  31.91     1:10.63 (38.72)
 14 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.24    1:10.72 SILV
                  32.44     1:10.72 (38.28)
 15 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR               1:12.05    1:12.48 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               1:06.98    1:03.92 ZQ
                  29.98     1:03.92 (33.94)
  2 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               1:07.39    1:05.83 JO
                  30.57     1:05.83 (35.26)
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.25    1:05.92 JO
                  30.36     1:05.92 (35.56)
  4 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT    1:12.86
                  32.79     1:12.86 (40.07)
  5 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.31    1:13.48
                  33.21     1:13.48 (40.27)
  6 Creagh, Kristina          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.03    1:13.78
                  29.99     1:13.78 (43.79)
  7 Amodio, Leslie A          16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.72    1:15.24
                  33.56     1:15.24 (41.68)
  8 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:15.70

Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              1:00.52      59.45 SILV
                  27.57       59.45 (31.88)
  2 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                59.07      59.92 SILV
                  27.85       59.92 (32.07)
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            17 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.12      59.94 SILV
                  26.78       59.94 (33.16)
  4 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               1:04.30    1:01.32 SILV
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)
  5 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR              1:03.82    1:01.75 SILV
                  28.86     1:01.75 (32.89)
  6 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               1:02.04    1:02.94 SILV
  7 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              1:03.44    1:03.23 SILV
                  28.62     1:03.23 (34.61)
  8 Joseph, Jamal             17 Cond-MR              1:03.44    1:03.85 SILV
                  28.65     1:03.85 (35.20)
Non-Award Division
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               1:01.86      57.35 ZQ
                  26.78       57.35 (30.57)
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              1:00.45      58.12 ZQ
                  26.50       58.12 (31.62)
  3 Gupta, Akshay             15 SMC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.13
                  30.27     1:06.13 (35.86)
  4 Radman, Matt J            17 Ndac-MR              1:05.18    1:06.34
                  30.22     1:06.34 (36.12)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.60    2:27.56 SILV
                  34.80     1:11.64 (36.84)     1:50.09 (38.45)     2:27.56 (37.47)
  1 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR               2:30.67    2:27.56 SILV
                  34.80     1:11.64 (36.84)     1:50.09 (38.45)     2:27.56 (37.47)
  3 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.40    2:28.32 SILV
                  34.85     1:11.97 (37.12)     1:50.18 (38.21)     2:28.32 (38.14)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.38    2:29.51 SILV
                  34.57     1:12.77 (38.20)     1:51.99 (39.22)     2:29.51 (37.52)
  5 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR         2:38.63    2:29.68 SILV
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)     1:51.35 (39.09)     2:29.68 (38.33)
  6 Dickover, Mary K          14 Barracudas-MR        2:33.00    2:30.95 SILV
                  34.39     1:12.83 (38.44)     1:52.11 (39.28)     2:30.95 (38.84)
  6 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.84    2:30.95 SILV
                  34.39     1:12.83 (38.44)     1:52.11 (39.28)     2:30.95 (38.84)
  8 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR              2:34.55    2:31.52 SILV
                  35.92     1:14.98 (39.06)     1:54.19 (39.21)     2:31.52 (37.33)
  9 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:30.57    2:32.30 SILV
                  35.53     1:13.96 (38.43)     1:54.20 (40.24)     2:32.30 (38.10)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.44    2:32.30 SILV
                  35.53     1:13.96 (38.43)     1:54.20 (40.24)     2:32.30 (38.10)
 11 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:32.39 SILV
 12 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               2:36.73    2:33.36 SILV
                  36.44     1:15.69 (39.25)     1:55.62 (39.93)     2:33.36 (37.74)
 13 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              2:31.34    2:33.72 SILV
                  34.55     1:11.76 (37.21)     1:52.60 (40.84)     2:33.72 (41.12)
 14 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR              2:37.82    2:34.05 SILV
                  35.16     1:13.11 (37.95)     1:53.21 (40.10)     2:34.05 (40.84)
 15 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               2:33.11    2:34.13 SILV
 15 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.05    2:34.13 SILV
 17 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.00    2:34.80 SILV
                  34.78     1:14.19 (39.41)     1:54.78 (40.59)     2:34.80 (40.02)
 18 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.19    2:34.85 SILV
                  34.55     1:11.76 (37.21)     1:52.60 (40.84)     2:34.85 (42.25)
 19 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               2:33.94    2:35.41 SILV
                  37.08     1:17.13 (40.05)     1:57.00 (39.87)     2:35.41 (38.41)
 20 Morena, Alexandra         14 SSL-MR               2:43.50    2:36.32 SILV
                  36.88     1:16.82 (39.94)     1:57.12 (40.30)     2:36.32 (39.20)
 21 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.63    2:37.26 SILV
                  36.62     1:16.35 (39.73)     1:57.76 (41.41)     2:37.26 (39.50)
 22 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.64    2:37.58 SILV
                  36.56     1:16.05 (39.49)     1:57.00 (40.95)     2:37.58 (40.58)
 23 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR        2:43.66    2:38.07 SILV
 24 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.29    2:38.14 SILV
                  36.51     1:15.87 (39.36)     1:57.33 (41.46)     2:38.14 (40.81)
 25 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.00    2:38.20 SILV
                  35.61     1:15.36 (39.75)     1:57.04 (41.68)     2:38.20 (41.16)
 26 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.83    2:38.62 SILV
                  36.33     1:15.39 (39.06)     1:56.92 (41.53)     2:38.62 (41.70)
 27 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.59    2:39.42 SILV
                  35.34     1:15.32 (39.98)     1:57.08 (41.76)     2:39.42 (42.34)
 28 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              2:39.51    2:39.92 SILV
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     1:55.84 (43.00)     2:39.92 (44.08)
 29 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              2:43.18    2:40.28 SILV
 30 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.62    2:40.31 SILV
                  37.26     1:17.72 (40.46)     1:59.98 (42.26)     2:40.31 (40.33)
 31 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              2:48.83    2:40.39 SILV
                  35.94     1:16.96 (41.02)     1:59.95 (42.99)     2:40.39 (40.44)
 32 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.23    2:41.40 SILV
                  38.20     1:19.63 (41.43)     2:01.20 (41.57)     2:41.40 (40.20)
 33 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR               2:47.93    2:41.59 SILV
                  37.30     1:17.89 (40.59)     2:00.05 (42.16)     2:41.59 (41.54)
 34 McChesney, Megan S        14 Pbac-MR              2:44.01    2:41.85 SILV
                  38.14     1:17.93 (39.79)     2:00.87 (42.94)     2:41.85 (40.98)
 35 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:41.32    2:41.91 SILV
                  38.63     1:19.87 (41.24)     2:01.05 (41.18)     2:41.91 (40.86)
 36 Damico, Nicole            13 VAC-MR               2:40.85    2:42.41 SILV
 37 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR               2:42.91    2:42.48 SILV
                  38.36     1:20.09 (41.73)     2:01.96 (41.87)     2:42.48 (40.52)
 38 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.19    2:42.53 SILV
                  37.11     1:18.34 (41.23)     2:00.93 (42.59)     2:42.53 (41.60)
 39 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              2:42.88    2:44.01 SILV
                  38.93     1:20.33 (41.40)     2:04.04 (43.71)     2:44.01 (39.97)
 40 Brown, Brittany A         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.39    2:45.90 SILV
                  38.58     1:19.54 (40.96)     2:03.01 (43.47)     2:45.90 (42.89)
 41 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.94    2:46.37 SILV
                  37.86     1:20.25 (42.39)     2:03.68 (43.43)     2:46.37 (42.69)
 42 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.36    2:46.74 SILV
                  38.76     1:21.42 (42.66)     2:04.09 (42.67)     2:46.74 (42.65)
 43 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.80    2:47.17 SILV
                  37.45     1:19.83 (42.38)     2:04.18 (44.35)     2:47.17 (42.99)
 44 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR               2:47.13    2:48.17 SILV
                  38.22     1:20.07 (41.85)     2:05.19 (45.12)     2:48.17 (42.98)
 -- Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.22         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR              2:27.48    2:23.32 JO
                  32.53     1:08.04 (35.51)     1:45.45 (37.41)     2:23.32 (37.87)
  2 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               2:26.67    2:25.77 JO
                  34.65     1:11.27 (36.62)     1:48.59 (37.32)     2:25.77 (37.18)
  3 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.27    2:52.16
                1:22.28     2:05.61 (43.33)     2:46.96 (41.35)      2:52.16 (5.20)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              2:23.95    2:23.53 SILV
                  33.39     1:10.23 (36.84)     1:48.22 (37.99)     2:23.53 (35.31)
  2 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               2:30.40    2:24.12 SILV
                  33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)     1:47.29 (37.64)     2:24.12 (36.83)
  3 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR              2:23.12    2:25.08 SILV
                  33.41     1:09.92 (36.51)     1:48.86 (38.94)     2:25.08 (36.22)
  4 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR              2:24.40    2:27.34 SILV
                  33.13     1:10.10 (36.97)     1:48.98 (38.88)     2:27.34 (38.36)
  5 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.63    2:28.41 SILV
                  34.71     1:11.99 (37.28)     1:50.46 (38.47)     2:28.41 (37.95)
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.72    2:30.24 SILV
  7 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              2:32.62    2:31.57 SILV
  8 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              2:33.64    2:31.71 SILV
                  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)     1:52.62 (39.93)     2:31.71 (39.09)
  9 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.17    2:32.58 SILV
                  34.63     1:13.61 (38.98)     1:54.63 (41.02)     2:32.58 (37.95)
 10 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.26    2:35.15 SILV
                  37.02     1:17.04 (40.02)     1:57.82 (40.78)     2:35.15 (37.33)
 11 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               2:41.11    2:35.64 SILV
 12 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.91    2:39.79 SILV
                  36.77     1:16.81 (40.04)     1:58.42 (41.61)     2:39.79 (41.37)
 -- Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        2:30.95         DQ
                  35.91     1:14.43 (38.52)     1:54.67 (40.24)          DQ (41.80)
Non-Award Division
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR              2:23.27    2:10.66 ZQ
                  30.51     1:03.29 (32.78)     1:37.41 (34.12)     2:10.66 (33.25)
  2 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:22.05 JO
                  32.19     1:08.70 (36.51)     1:46.22 (37.52)     2:22.05 (35.83)
  3 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.80    2:44.31
                  37.00     1:18.70 (41.70)     2:01.95 (43.25)     2:44.31 (42.36)

Event 49  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Brianna N          15 Cond-MR              2:25.70    2:24.96 SILV
                  33.48     1:09.47 (35.99)     1:47.26 (37.79)     2:24.96 (37.70)
  2 Decker, Amanda M          18 Ndac-MR              2:28.31    2:25.07 SILV
  3 Hrbek, Amber L            16 Pbac-MR              2:31.01    2:26.72 SILV
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)     1:47.94 (38.63)     2:26.72 (38.78)
  4 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.08 SILV
                  34.66     1:12.43 (37.77)     1:49.78 (37.35)     2:27.08 (37.30)
  5 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              2:27.13    2:27.50 SILV
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)     1:50.17 (37.86)     2:27.50 (37.33)
  6 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.07    2:29.29 SILV
                  34.60     1:13.07 (38.47)     1:52.61 (39.54)     2:29.29 (36.68)
  7 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR          2:35.25    2:29.68 SILV
                  37.39     1:16.14 (38.75)     1:53.57 (37.43)     2:29.68 (36.11)
  8 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:34.77    2:33.73 SILV
                  35.10     1:13.47 (38.37)     1:53.54 (40.07)     2:33.73 (40.19)
  9 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.65    2:34.19 SILV
                  36.69     1:15.93 (39.24)     1:55.42 (39.49)     2:34.19 (38.77)
 10 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.12    2:34.83 SILV
                  37.69     1:17.10 (39.41)     1:56.72 (39.62)     2:34.83 (38.11)
Non-Award Division
  1 Savoury, Megan M          17 Ndac-MR              2:25.73    2:21.35 JO
                  33.02     1:08.86 (35.84)     1:45.38 (36.52)     2:21.35 (35.97)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.43    2:23.56 JO
                  33.82     1:09.82 (36.00)     1:47.53 (37.71)     2:23.56 (36.03)
  3 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT    2:35.53
                  34.98     1:13.92 (38.94)     1:54.16 (40.24)     2:35.53 (41.37)
  4 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               2:33.22    2:37.05
  5 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.76    2:37.08
                  35.22     1:15.01 (39.79)     1:56.45 (41.44)     2:37.08 (40.63)
  6 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.32    2:39.56
                  37.47     1:17.05 (39.58)     1:58.33 (41.28)     2:39.56 (41.23)

Event 50  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              2:18.59    2:16.49 SILV
                  32.33     1:06.39 (34.06)     1:42.21 (35.82)     2:16.49 (34.28)
  2 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.86    2:16.79 SILV
                  32.05     1:06.52 (34.47)     1:42.06 (35.54)     2:16.79 (34.73)
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              2:18.82    2:20.00 SILV
                  31.84     1:07.55 (35.71)     1:44.68 (37.13)     2:20.00 (35.32)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.56    2:22.22 SILV
                  32.35     1:08.36 (36.01)     1:45.28 (36.92)     2:22.22 (36.94)
Non-Award Division
  1 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               2:14.08    2:07.59 JO
                  30.30     1:02.49 (32.19)     1:35.27 (32.78)     2:07.59 (32.32)
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              2:20.62    2:10.10 JO
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:36.70 (33.86)     2:10.10 (33.40)

Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.93    2:46.20 SILV
                  36.62     1:18.07 (41.45)     2:01.86 (43.79)     2:46.20 (44.34)
  2 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               2:48.82    2:48.40 SILV
                  39.34     1:22.40 (43.06)     2:05.34 (42.94)     2:48.40 (43.06)
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.66    2:49.38 SILV
                  36.66     1:18.73 (42.07)     2:03.24 (44.51)     2:49.38 (46.14)
  4 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.96    2:51.92 SILV
  5 McChesney, Megan S        14 Pbac-MR              2:53.06    2:52.02 SILV
                  38.07     1:21.59 (43.52)     2:07.27 (45.68)     2:52.02 (44.75)
  6 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.20    2:52.59 SILV
                  37.95     1:21.59 (43.64)     2:07.58 (45.99)     2:52.59 (45.01)
  7 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               2:51.58    2:52.82 SILV
                  38.45     1:22.61 (44.16)     2:08.04 (45.43)     2:52.82 (44.78)
  8 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR         2:55.83    2:52.98 SILV
  9 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.89    2:53.26 SILV
                  38.90     1:23.98 (45.08)     2:09.18 (45.20)     2:53.26 (44.08)
 10 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR               2:53.00    2:53.85 SILV
                  39.02     1:24.06 (45.04)     2:09.72 (45.66)     2:53.85 (44.13)
 11 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              2:54.44    2:54.35 SILV
                  37.51     1:21.26 (43.75)     2:07.75 (46.49)     2:54.35 (46.60)
 12 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.84    2:56.11 SILV
                  39.37     1:24.29 (44.92)     2:10.62 (46.33)     2:56.11 (45.49)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.76    2:56.51 SILV
 14 Ruggiero, Cheryl L        14 Ndac-MR              3:01.42    2:56.71 SILV
                  37.74     1:22.99 (45.25)     2:09.85 (46.86)     2:56.71 (46.86)
 15 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.31    2:57.00 SILV
                  36.87     1:21.03 (44.16)     2:09.17 (48.14)     2:57.00 (47.83)
 16 Zaccari, Victoria         14 SMC-MR               3:00.73    2:57.12 SILV
                  38.10     1:23.92 (45.82)     2:11.94 (48.02)     2:57.12 (45.18)
 17 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR               2:55.83    2:58.01 SILV
                  37.03     1:21.42 (44.39)     2:09.66 (48.24)     2:58.01 (48.35)
 18 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.22    2:58.39 SILV
                  39.31     1:25.18 (45.87)     2:11.18 (46.00)     2:58.39 (47.21)
 19 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:58.55 SILV
                  37.24     1:21.14 (43.90)     2:08.63 (47.49)     2:58.55 (49.92)
 20 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.18    2:59.95 SILV
                  40.92     1:26.83 (45.91)     2:12.89 (46.06)     2:59.95 (47.06)
 21 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.57    3:01.41 SILV
                  38.71     1:26.15 (47.44)     2:14.22 (48.07)     3:01.41 (47.19)
 22 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.51    3:01.53 SILV
                  41.51     1:28.44 (46.93)     2:15.81 (47.37)     3:01.53 (45.72)
 23 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              2:58.12    3:01.57 SILV
                  39.18     1:24.47 (45.29)     2:12.38 (47.91)     3:01.57 (49.19)
 24 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR               2:55.95    3:02.45 SILV
                  39.66     1:26.48 (46.82)     2:14.55 (48.07)     3:02.45 (47.90)
Non-Award Division
  1 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR              2:46.83    2:41.30 JO
                  35.47     1:15.98 (40.51)     1:57.97 (41.99)     2:41.30 (43.33)
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn            14 SSL-MR               2:45.18    2:42.69 JO
                  36.68     1:18.60 (41.92)     2:00.83 (42.23)     2:42.69 (41.86)
  3 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.88    3:06.86
                  40.65     1:28.12 (47.47)     2:17.59 (49.47)     3:06.86 (49.27)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              2:57.03    3:11.80

Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               2:49.52    2:43.24 SILV
                  36.23     1:18.04 (41.81)     2:00.93 (42.89)     2:43.24 (42.31)
  2 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.77    2:44.81 SILV
                  36.21     1:18.43 (42.22)     2:02.03 (43.60)     2:44.81 (42.78)
  3 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR              2:47.31    2:45.49 SILV
                  38.03     1:20.30 (42.27)     2:03.71 (43.41)     2:45.49 (41.78)
  4 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              2:49.57    2:46.44 SILV
                  36.20     1:18.34 (42.14)     2:02.99 (44.65)     2:46.44 (43.45)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.04    2:54.72 SILV
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.65    2:55.57 SILV
                  38.51     1:23.81 (45.30)     2:09.82 (46.01)     2:55.57 (45.75)
  7 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.84    2:57.44 SILV
                  39.24     1:23.97 (44.73)     2:10.92 (46.95)     2:57.44 (46.52)
Non-Award Division
  1 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.86    2:42.02 JO
                  36.51     1:18.89 (42.38)     2:00.90 (42.01)     2:42.02 (41.12)

Event 53  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:43.24 SILV
                  36.23     1:18.04 (41.81)     2:00.93 (42.89)     2:43.24 (42.31)
  2 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        2:45.36    2:43.66 SILV
                  36.84     1:18.22 (41.38)     2:01.11 (42.89)     2:43.66 (42.55)
  3 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               2:43.73    2:43.77 SILV
                  36.10     1:17.19 (41.09)     1:59.75 (42.56)     2:43.77 (44.02)
  4 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.76    2:43.89 SILV
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)     2:01.44 (42.47)     2:43.89 (42.45)
  5 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR              2:44.27    2:44.88 SILV
                  36.34     1:17.75 (41.41)     2:00.72 (42.97)     2:44.88 (44.16)
  6 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.60    2:45.49 SILV
                  38.03     1:20.30 (42.27)     2:03.71 (43.41)     2:45.49 (41.78)
  7 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               2:49.78    2:46.44 SILV
                  36.20     1:18.34 (42.14)     2:02.99 (44.65)     2:46.44 (43.45)
  8 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.34    2:47.39 SILV
                  38.24     1:20.77 (42.53)     2:04.28 (43.51)     2:47.39 (43.11)
  9 Doty, Amy C               16 Pbac-MR              2:46.58    2:48.14 SILV
 10 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.19    2:50.66 SILV
                  38.66     1:21.49 (42.83)     2:05.83 (44.34)     2:50.66 (44.83)
 11 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:54.72 SILV
 12 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               2:54.32    2:55.66 SILV
                  40.84     1:24.27 (43.43)     2:08.94 (44.67)     2:55.66 (46.72)
Non-Award Division
  1 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.53    2:42.02 JO
                  36.51     1:18.89 (42.38)     2:00.90 (42.01)     2:42.02 (41.12)
  2 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT    2:56.90 SILV
                  39.87     1:24.54 (44.67)     2:10.55 (46.01)     2:56.90 (46.35)

Event 54  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.62    2:32.07 SILV
                  33.26     1:11.76 (38.50)     1:51.34 (39.58)     2:32.07 (40.73)
  2 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.90    2:36.71 SILV
                  34.86     1:14.28 (39.42)     1:55.56 (41.28)     2:36.71 (41.15)
  3 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR              2:41.00    2:36.88 SILV
                  35.24     1:14.90 (39.66)     1:56.09 (41.19)     2:36.88 (40.79)
  4 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               2:38.15    2:37.12 SILV
                  33.45     1:12.94 (39.49)     1:55.10 (42.16)     2:37.12 (42.02)
  5 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               2:40.26    2:38.14 SILV
                  35.79     1:15.13 (39.34)     1:56.22 (41.09)     2:38.14 (41.92)
Non-Award Division
  1 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               2:32.13    2:23.21 ZQ
                  32.01     1:07.93 (35.92)     1:45.65 (37.72)     2:23.21 (37.56)
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              2:33.45    2:25.42 ZQ
                  31.61     1:08.24 (36.63)     1:46.95 (38.71)     2:25.42 (38.47)

Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            14 SSL-MR               2:25.08    2:25.37 SILV
                  31.93     1:08.67 (36.74)     1:52.41 (43.74)     2:25.37 (32.96)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.59    2:26.73 SILV
                  31.57     1:09.59 (38.02)     1:52.38 (42.79)     2:26.73 (34.35)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.86    2:27.16 SILV
                  31.88     1:10.16 (38.28)     1:51.96 (41.80)     2:27.16 (35.20)
  4 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.50    2:28.34 SILV
  5 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               2:32.57    2:28.51 SILV
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:55.76 (44.81)     2:28.51 (32.75)
  6 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               2:32.76    2:29.44 SILV
                  31.96     1:10.84 (38.88)     1:56.24 (45.40)     2:29.44 (33.20)
  7 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.50    2:29.56 SILV
                  31.47     1:09.81 (38.34)     1:55.04 (45.23)     2:29.56 (34.52)
  8 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR              2:28.39    2:30.02 SILV
                  31.23     1:08.29 (37.06)     1:57.00 (48.71)     2:30.02 (33.02)
  9 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR              2:29.64    2:30.87 SILV
                  32.08     1:11.80 (39.72)     1:53.65 (41.85)     2:30.87 (37.22)
 10 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               2:37.76    2:31.50 SILV
                  31.87     1:09.90 (38.03)     1:56.71 (46.81)     2:31.50 (34.79)
 11 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               2:29.87    2:31.59 SILV
                  33.58     1:14.29 (40.71)     1:57.82 (43.53)     2:31.59 (33.77)
 12 Reed, Rachel L            13 Barracudas-MR        2:39.58    2:32.79 SILV
                  32.15     1:13.44 (41.29)     1:57.81 (44.37)     2:32.79 (34.98)
 13 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99    2:33.58 SILV
 14 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              2:37.05    2:33.71 SILV
                  32.86     1:12.99 (40.13)     1:58.92 (45.93)     2:33.71 (34.79)
 15 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR               2:35.45    2:33.97 SILV
                  33.10     1:14.49 (41.39)     1:59.02 (44.53)     2:33.97 (34.95)
 16 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.32    2:34.62 SILV
                  33.11     1:12.78 (39.67)     1:59.27 (46.49)     2:34.62 (35.35)
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               2:34.39    2:34.88 SILV
                  32.29     1:12.75 (40.46)     2:00.93 (48.18)     2:34.88 (33.95)
 18 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              2:31.92    2:35.29 SILV
 19 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               2:36.30    2:35.36 SILV
                  31.08     1:11.98 (40.90)     1:59.73 (47.75)     2:35.36 (35.63)
 20 Dickover, Mary K          14 Barracudas-MR        2:30.42    2:35.51 SILV
                  35.23     1:13.68 (38.45)     1:59.77 (46.09)     2:35.51 (35.74)
 21 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              2:36.67    2:35.55 SILV
 22 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.43    2:35.62 SILV
                  31.60     1:10.94 (39.34)     1:57.76 (46.82)     2:35.62 (37.86)
 23 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:36.51    2:36.51 SILV
                  35.09     1:12.60 (37.51)     2:01.15 (48.55)     2:36.51 (35.36)
 24 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               2:39.33    2:36.99 SILV
                  32.29     1:11.22 (38.93)     2:00.83 (49.61)     2:36.99 (36.16)
 25 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               2:39.22    2:37.06 SILV
 26 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               2:38.23    2:37.65 SILV
                  33.93     1:14.05 (40.12)     2:02.52 (48.47)     2:37.65 (35.13)
 27 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              2:34.65    2:38.02 SILV
                  31.89     1:11.62 (39.73)     2:02.54 (50.92)     2:38.02 (35.48)
 28 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR              2:47.03    2:38.13 SILV
                  33.61     1:15.81 (42.20)     2:02.61 (46.80)     2:38.13 (35.52)
 29 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.58    2:38.49 SILV
                  32.68     1:13.48 (40.80)     2:03.96 (50.48)     2:38.49 (34.53)
 30 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.11    2:38.78 SILV
 31 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR         2:41.94    2:38.90 SILV
                  32.39     1:11.71 (39.32)     2:01.86 (50.15)     2:38.90 (37.04)
 32 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR               2:41.66    2:39.22 SILV
                  36.77     1:19.73 (42.96)     2:04.84 (45.11)     2:39.22 (34.38)
 33 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.80    2:39.92 SILV
                  34.42     1:15.77 (41.35)     2:05.60 (49.83)     2:39.92 (34.32)
 34 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.02    2:40.05 SILV
 35 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               2:40.49    2:40.49 SILV
                  32.55     1:15.07 (42.52)     2:03.62 (48.55)     2:40.49 (36.87)
 36 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR              2:40.92    2:40.64 SILV
                  34.99     1:14.74 (39.75)     2:04.04 (49.30)     2:40.64 (36.60)
 37 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.32    2:41.86 SILV
                  34.23     1:15.15 (40.92)     2:03.74 (48.59)     2:41.86 (38.12)
 38 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR               2:42.30    2:41.90 SILV
                  34.61     1:16.24 (41.63)     2:04.21 (47.97)     2:41.90 (37.69)
 39 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.82    2:42.30 SILV
                  34.38     1:17.88 (43.50)     2:06.48 (48.60)     2:42.30 (35.82)
 40 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR         2:42.02    2:42.43 SILV
 41 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        2:36.83    2:44.13 SILV
                  32.65     1:15.13 (42.48)     2:06.84 (51.71)     2:44.13 (37.29)
 42 Damico, Nicole            13 VAC-MR               2:45.66    2:44.50 SILV
                  37.51     1:18.22 (40.71)     2:07.32 (49.10)     2:44.50 (37.18)
 43 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR               2:43.12    2:44.76 SILV
                  37.71     1:19.53 (41.82)     2:07.80 (48.27)     2:44.76 (36.96)
 44 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:43.71    2:44.80 SILV
                  36.52     1:18.36 (41.84)     2:07.51 (49.15)     2:44.80 (37.29)
 45 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.26    2:45.01 SILV
                  37.44     1:19.17 (41.73)     2:06.52 (47.35)     2:45.01 (38.49)
 46 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.08    2:45.27 SILV
                  38.86     1:20.16 (41.30)     2:07.34 (47.18)     2:45.27 (37.93)
 47 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR              2:42.30    2:45.57 SILV
                  32.18     1:12.44 (40.26)     2:05.73 (53.29)     2:45.57 (39.84)
 48 Morena, Alexandra         14 SSL-MR               2:46.60    2:45.81 SILV
                  34.76     1:16.10 (41.34)     2:08.93 (52.83)     2:45.81 (36.88)
 49 Brown, Brittany A         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.14    2:46.15 SILV
                  33.79     1:16.22 (42.43)     2:08.20 (51.98)     2:46.15 (37.95)
 50 Lindelof, Jennifer        14 SMC-MR               2:44.88    2:46.32 SILV
                  35.28     1:18.01 (42.73)     2:09.00 (50.99)     2:46.32 (37.32)
 51 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.23    2:47.08 SILV
                  36.47     1:16.02 (39.55)     2:08.52 (52.50)     2:47.08 (38.56)
 -- Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.58         DQ
                  32.46     1:11.53 (39.07)     2:00.93 (49.40)          DQ (37.43)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.75    2:23.96 JO
                  30.90     1:08.36 (37.46)     1:51.85 (43.49)     2:23.96 (32.11)
  2 Farrar, Chloe B           14 MSC-MR               2:25.20    2:24.04 JO
                  31.17     1:09.54 (38.37)     1:50.71 (41.17)     2:24.04 (33.33)
  3 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR        2:44.63    2:48.64
  4 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.24    2:49.36
                  39.95     1:21.89 (41.94)     2:08.68 (46.79)     2:49.36 (40.68)
  5 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR         2:47.18    2:50.35
                  36.83     1:22.57 (45.74)     2:09.29 (46.72)     2:50.35 (41.06)

Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               2:23.85    2:21.38 SILV
                  29.93     1:08.45 (38.52)     1:47.80 (39.35)     2:21.38 (33.58)
  2 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR              2:23.56    2:21.56 SILV
                  29.53     1:05.25 (35.72)     1:46.87 (41.62)     2:21.56 (34.69)
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.36    2:22.29 SILV
                  30.90     1:06.24 (35.34)     1:50.84 (44.60)     2:22.29 (31.45)
  4 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46    2:22.45 SILV
                  30.34     1:07.88 (37.54)     1:49.93 (42.05)     2:22.45 (32.52)
  5 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR              2:20.98    2:23.84 SILV
  6 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              2:24.76    2:24.47 SILV
  7 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.12    2:27.73 SILV
                  31.26     1:09.80 (38.54)     1:55.07 (45.27)     2:27.73 (32.66)
  8 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.21    2:28.22 SILV
                  31.11     1:09.10 (37.99)     1:56.11 (47.01)     2:28.22 (32.11)
  9 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR              2:26.19    2:28.41 SILV
                  30.50     1:08.57 (38.07)     1:54.92 (46.35)     2:28.41 (33.49)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR              2:20.01    2:15.21 ZQ
                  29.38     1:05.01 (35.63)     1:44.33 (39.32)     2:15.21 (30.88)
  2 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.59    2:17.89 JO
                  29.75     1:05.29 (35.54)     1:46.32 (41.03)     2:17.89 (31.57)
  3 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               2:20.13    2:18.48 JO
                  29.30     1:05.34 (36.04)     1:47.31 (41.97)     2:18.48 (31.17)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.43    2:35.25
                  31.76     1:13.08 (41.32)     2:01.75 (48.67)     2:35.25 (33.50)
 -- Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.96         DQ
                  30.73     1:05.64 (34.91)     1:50.16 (44.52)          DQ (28.48)

Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:23.50  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR         2:27.93    2:24.26 SILV
  2 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.13    2:27.08 SILV
                  31.90     1:08.94 (37.04)     1:52.71 (43.77)     2:27.08 (34.37)
  3 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.33    2:28.16 SILV
  4 Hrbek, Amber L            16 Pbac-MR              2:29.66    2:28.35 SILV
                  30.53     1:08.24 (37.71)     1:53.80 (45.56)     2:28.35 (34.55)
  5 Savoury, Megan M          17 Ndac-MR              2:27.78    2:28.39 SILV
  6 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              2:29.45    2:28.44 SILV
                  34.23     1:11.05 (36.82)     1:54.73 (43.68)     2:28.44 (33.71)
  7 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR               2:24.71    2:28.59 SILV
                  30.12     1:09.60 (39.48)     1:54.45 (44.85)     2:28.59 (34.14)
  8 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.90    2:29.08 SILV
  9 Sosnowski, Rachael        16 Pbac-MR              2:28.81    2:29.69 SILV
 10 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               2:27.65    2:29.93 SILV
                  33.32     1:11.81 (38.49)     1:55.12 (43.31)     2:29.93 (34.81)
 11 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          15 WSSC-MR              2:25.04    2:29.94 SILV
                  32.56     1:10.89 (38.33)     1:55.90 (45.01)     2:29.94 (34.04)
 12 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR          2:35.48    2:30.33 SILV
 13 Villegas, Kristine A      15 Cond-MR              2:28.50    2:31.66 SILV
 14 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              2:31.81    2:31.93 SILV
                  33.50     1:13.43 (39.93)     1:58.08 (44.65)     2:31.93 (33.85)
 15 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.23    2:31.98 SILV
 16 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.51    2:32.03 SILV
                  31.83     1:09.11 (37.28)     1:56.17 (47.06)     2:32.03 (35.86)
 17 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        2:33.37    2:32.43 SILV
 18 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.59    2:33.82 SILV
                  33.89     1:11.81 (37.92)     1:59.40 (47.59)     2:33.82 (34.42)
 19 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.08    2:34.03 SILV
                  30.90     1:10.70 (39.80)     1:58.34 (47.64)     2:34.03 (35.69)
 20 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:31.42    2:34.13 SILV
                  34.09     1:12.69 (38.60)     1:58.74 (46.05)     2:34.13 (35.39)
 21 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               2:32.26    2:34.81 SILV
                  34.24     1:13.32 (39.08)     2:00.01 (46.69)     2:34.81 (34.80)
 22 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR               2:38.40    2:34.87 SILV
                  32.03     1:12.14 (40.11)     1:59.35 (47.21)     2:34.87 (35.52)
 23 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               2:33.95    2:35.23 SILV
                  32.33     1:12.95 (40.62)     2:00.51 (47.56)     2:35.23 (34.72)
 24 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:34.11    2:35.26 SILV
                  35.17     1:13.31 (38.14)     2:01.35 (48.04)     2:35.26 (33.91)
 25 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        2:40.22    2:36.48 SILV
                  33.52     1:12.52 (39.00)     2:02.85 (50.33)     2:36.48 (33.63)
 26 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.78    2:37.40 SILV
                  34.59     1:15.29 (40.70)     2:00.55 (45.26)     2:37.40 (36.85)
 27 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR              2:31.75    2:37.73 SILV
                  36.96     1:16.71 (39.75)     2:01.65 (44.94)     2:37.73 (36.08)
 28 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.76    2:37.87 SILV
                  33.05     1:13.92 (40.87)     2:01.27 (47.35)     2:37.87 (36.60)
 29 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.53    2:37.89 SILV
 30 Amodio, Leslie A          16 Barracudas-MR        2:29.19    2:38.25 SILV
                  33.05     1:13.32 (40.27)     1:58.83 (45.51)     2:38.25 (39.42)
 31 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR               2:40.37    2:38.35 SILV
                  32.86     1:12.43 (39.57)     2:02.43 (50.00)     2:38.35 (35.92)
 32 Doty, Amy C               16 Pbac-MR              2:32.13    2:39.00 SILV
                  34.45     1:17.83 (43.38)     2:03.18 (45.35)     2:39.00 (35.82)
 33 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.78    2:39.90 SILV
                  38.32     1:21.01 (42.69)     2:04.57 (43.56)     2:39.90 (35.33)
 34 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               2:38.42    2:39.95 SILV
                  35.01     1:18.40 (43.39)     2:02.58 (44.18)     2:39.95 (37.37)
 35 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR          2:36.56    2:41.66 SILV
                  36.21     1:19.00 (42.79)     2:06.94 (47.94)     2:41.66 (34.72)
 36 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.30    2:41.67 SILV
                  32.62     1:12.16 (39.54)     2:03.87 (51.71)     2:41.67 (37.80)
 37 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               2:40.97    2:42.24 SILV
                  37.42     1:19.30 (41.88)     2:05.15 (45.85)     2:42.24 (37.09)
Non-Award Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               2:24.52    2:20.17 JO
                  29.52     1:05.03 (35.51)     1:47.99 (42.96)     2:20.17 (32.18)
  2 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT    2:35.17 SILV
                  34.23     1:13.78 (39.55)     1:59.78 (46.00)     2:35.17 (35.39)

Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               2:15.19    2:11.56 SILV
                  29.74   1:41.91 (1:12.17)     2:11.56 (29.65)
  2 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               2:14.26    2:12.38 SILV
                  28.54     1:02.95 (34.41)     1:41.60 (38.65)     2:12.38 (30.78)
  3 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              2:14.51    2:14.18 SILV
                  29.40     1:01.58 (32.18)     1:44.15 (42.57)     2:14.18 (30.03)
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              2:13.59    2:15.69 SILV
                  27.36     1:01.38 (34.02)     1:44.38 (43.00)     2:15.69 (31.31)
  5 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              2:20.24    2:21.13 SILV
                  28.54     1:03.79 (35.25)     1:49.58 (45.79)     2:21.13 (31.55)
  6 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.87    2:21.51 SILV
                                                    2:21.51 ( )         2:21.51 ( )
  7 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.87    2:21.72 SILV
                  30.84     1:09.59 (38.75)     1:50.14 (40.55)     2:21.72 (31.58)
  8 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR              2:16.68    2:21.90 SILV
                  28.26     1:07.79 (39.53)     1:50.11 (42.32)     2:21.90 (31.79)
  9 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.77    2:22.45 SILV
                  30.35     1:06.37 (36.02)     1:49.31 (42.94)     2:22.45 (33.14)
 10 Whelan, Brendan L         15 Mantarays-MR         2:25.84    2:22.56 SILV
                  30.06     1:04.60 (34.54)     1:47.95 (43.35)     2:22.56 (34.61)
 11 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              2:23.58    2:23.94 SILV
                  29.67     1:06.07 (36.40)     1:49.11 (43.04)     2:23.94 (34.83)
 12 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR              2:24.22    2:24.47 SILV
                  30.93     1:10.22 (39.29)     1:50.80 (40.58)     2:24.47 (33.67)
 13 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR              2:29.18    2:25.23 SILV
                  30.91     1:06.88 (35.97)     1:52.51 (45.63)     2:25.23 (32.72)
 14 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               2:24.97    2:26.50 SILV
                  31.30     1:10.52 (39.22)     1:51.64 (41.12)     2:26.50 (34.86)
 15 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               2:24.70    2:30.50 SILV
                  31.83     1:13.28 (41.45)     1:55.82 (42.54)     2:30.50 (34.68)
 16 Gupta, Akshay             15 SMC-MR               2:32.99    2:32.69 SILV
                  30.23     1:07.94 (37.71)     1:57.12 (49.18)     2:32.69 (35.57)
Non-Award Division
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               2:11.31    2:06.95 ZQ
                  26.83       58.66 (31.83)     1:37.35 (38.69)     2:06.95 (29.60)
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              2:14.94    2:09.43 ZQ

Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.60    2:39.87 SILV
                  35.27     1:16.85 (41.58)     1:59.81 (42.96)     2:39.87 (40.06)
  2 Southren, Brianna         10 Cond-MR              2:50.99    2:39.88 SILV
                  35.37     1:15.36 (39.99)     1:57.96 (42.60)     2:39.88 (41.92)
  3 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               2:41.25    2:40.89 SILV
                  36.37                             1:59.98 ( )     2:40.89 (40.91)
  4 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.43    2:41.65 SILV
                  36.82     1:18.22 (41.40)     2:01.87 (43.65)     2:41.65 (39.78)
  5 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR              2:52.69    2:41.84 SILV
                  35.00     1:15.93 (40.93)     1:59.10 (43.17)     2:41.84 (42.74)
  6 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:41.87 SILV
                  36.86     1:17.79 (40.93)     2:01.12 (43.33)     2:41.87 (40.75)
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               2:55.14    2:47.77 SILV
                  39.58     1:23.90 (44.32)     2:07.30 (43.40)     2:47.77 (40.47)
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.91    2:48.22 SILV
                  36.70     1:19.94 (43.24)     2:06.06 (46.12)     2:48.22 (42.16)
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.82    2:48.40 SILV
                  37.25     1:21.18 (43.93)     2:05.24 (44.06)     2:48.40 (43.16)
 10 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.47    2:50.78 SILV
                  39.05     1:23.91 (44.86)     2:09.10 (45.19)     2:50.78 (41.68)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.11    2:51.07 SILV
                  39.02     1:24.28 (45.26)     2:09.67 (45.39)     2:51.07 (41.40)
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.49    2:53.81 SILV
                  37.84     1:22.56 (44.72)     2:09.08 (46.52)     2:53.81 (44.73)
Non-Award Division
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:29.40 ZQ
                  32.96     1:11.71 (38.75)     1:51.57 (39.86)     2:29.40 (37.83)
  2 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR              2:36.97    2:31.01 JO
                  35.41     1:13.59 (38.18)     1:53.62 (40.03)     2:31.01 (37.39)
  3 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              2:45.28    2:32.12 JO
                  35.17     1:14.67 (39.50)     1:54.36 (39.69)     2:32.12 (37.76)

Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR              2:40.46    2:40.19 SILV
                  35.36     1:16.26 (40.90)     1:59.14 (42.88)     2:40.19 (41.05)
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR              2:44.03    2:40.85 SILV
                  35.72     1:16.50 (40.78)     1:59.22 (42.72)     2:40.85 (41.63)
  3 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.14    2:41.91 SILV
                  36.30     1:19.60 (43.30)     2:03.36 (43.76)     2:41.91 (38.55)
  4 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.77    2:43.04 SILV
                  36.81     1:18.30 (41.49)     2:01.88 (43.58)     2:43.04 (41.16)
  5 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               2:47.81    2:43.35 SILV
                  36.73     1:18.59 (41.86)     2:02.17 (43.58)     2:43.35 (41.18)
  6 Campagna, Steven J         9 Ndac-MR              2:44.53    2:43.59 SILV
                  35.70     1:18.01 (42.31)   2:43.59 (1:25.58)
  7 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.24    2:44.47 SILV
                  34.86     1:17.95 (43.09)     2:04.26 (46.31)     2:44.47 (40.21)
  8 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR               2:47.21    2:46.37 SILV
                  37.92     1:21.46 (43.54)     2:04.82 (43.36)     2:46.37 (41.55)
  9 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.86    2:47.11 SILV
                  54.48   2:47.11 (1:52.63)
 10 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.77    2:48.62 SILV
                  38.18     1:21.99 (43.81)     2:07.03 (45.04)     2:48.62 (41.59)
 11 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               2:50.86    2:50.40 SILV
                  38.20     1:24.03 (45.83)     2:09.94 (45.91)     2:50.40 (40.46)
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.63    2:51.53 SILV
                  37.18     1:21.75 (44.57)     2:02.91 (41.16)     2:51.53 (48.62)
 13 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR               2:51.11    2:52.42 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR              2:40.21    2:36.35 JO
                  33.40     1:11.76 (38.36)     1:54.67 (42.91)     2:36.35 (41.68)
  2 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.34    2:38.01 JO
                  34.53     1:14.51 (39.98)     1:56.65 (42.14)     2:38.01 (41.36)
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.99    2:38.22 JO
                  32.90     1:13.53 (40.63)     1:56.78 (43.25)     2:38.22 (41.44)
  4 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR               2:49.50    2:59.21
                  39.54     1:25.07 (45.53)     2:10.00 (44.93)     2:59.21 (49.21)

Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.13    1:21.00 SMAX
                  37.76     1:21.00 (43.24)
  2 Southren, Brianna         10 Cond-MR              1:22.37    1:21.75 SILV
                  38.80     1:21.75 (42.95)
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              1:22.93    1:22.02 SILV
                  37.42     1:22.02 (44.60)
  4 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR              1:25.59    1:22.80 SILV
                  37.18     1:22.80 (45.62)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.31    1:22.89 SILV
                  37.42     1:22.89 (45.47)
  6 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.78    1:23.28 SILV
                  39.36     1:23.28 (43.92)
  7 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR              1:26.76    1:23.68 SILV
                  39.42     1:23.68 (44.26)
  8 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.20    1:23.69 SILV
                  39.24     1:23.69 (44.45)
  9 Thomson, Jordan S         10 Ndac-MR              1:25.56    1:24.02 SILV
                  38.57     1:24.02 (45.45)
 10 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR               1:29.10    1:24.42 SILV
                  38.28     1:24.42 (46.14)
 11 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR        1:27.02    1:25.11 SILV
                  40.62     1:25.11 (44.49)
 12 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:24.87    1:25.25 SILV
                  38.03     1:25.25 (47.22)
 13 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR              1:23.57    1:25.42 SILV
                  39.18     1:25.42 (46.24)
 14 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR              1:24.53    1:25.60 SILV
                  38.74     1:25.60 (46.86)
 15 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.34    1:25.92 SILV
                  40.14     1:25.92 (45.78)
 16 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.48    1:26.09 SILV
                  42.42     1:26.09 (43.67)
 17 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR              1:28.95    1:26.29 SILV
                  40.25     1:26.29 (46.04)
 18 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:26.83 SILV
                  39.87     1:26.83 (46.96)
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.23    1:27.81 SILV
                  39.09     1:27.81 (48.72)
 20 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR               1:29.53    1:28.06 SILV
                  41.36     1:28.06 (46.70)
 21 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:29.43    1:28.08 SILV
                  41.66     1:28.08 (46.42)
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.61    1:28.85 SILV
                  39.76     1:28.85 (49.09)
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.74    1:28.92 SILV
                  43.32     1:28.92 (45.60)
 24 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.58    1:28.96 SILV
                  43.79     1:28.96 (45.17)
 25 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR               1:29.53    1:28.98 SILV
                  40.35     1:28.98 (48.63)
 26 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.92    1:29.18 SILV
                  43.34     1:29.18 (45.84)
 27 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.88    1:29.20 SILV
                  41.03     1:29.20 (48.17)
 28 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.35    1:30.78 SILV
                  42.44     1:30.78 (48.34)
 29 Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR              1:29.76    1:30.86 SILV
                  41.34     1:30.86 (49.52)
 30 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.77    1:30.93 SILV
                  43.03     1:30.93 (47.90)
 31 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR              1:28.06    1:31.18 SILV
                  41.70     1:31.18 (49.48)
 32 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:31.44 SILV
                  44.62     1:31.44 (46.82)
 -- Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              1:22.33         DQ
                  38.74          DQ (45.15)
 -- Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.69         DQ
                  44.90          DQ (45.14)
Non-Award Division
  1 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR              1:25.43    1:19.92 JO
                  37.60     1:19.92 (42.32)
  2 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              1:22.83    1:20.83 JO
                  36.95     1:20.83 (43.88)

Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:23.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kelleher, Andrew           9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.12    1:23.39 SILV
                  38.40     1:23.39 (44.99)
  2 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR               1:25.60    1:24.09 SILV
                  38.85     1:24.09 (45.24)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.12    1:24.16 SILV
                  39.04     1:24.16 (45.12)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:27.13    1:24.35 SILV
                  39.14     1:24.35 (45.21)
  5 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.16    1:24.41 SILV
                  41.29     1:24.41 (43.12)
  6 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.98    1:24.50 SILV
                  39.74     1:24.50 (44.76)
  7 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR              1:29.29    1:24.78 SILV
                  37.88     1:24.78 (46.90)
  8 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR              1:24.46    1:24.92 SILV
                  41.84     1:24.92 (43.08)
  9 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.07    1:25.64 SILV
                  40.23     1:25.64 (45.41)
 10 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR               1:27.62    1:26.71 SILV
                  38.82     1:26.71 (47.89)
 11 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.60    1:26.90 SILV
                  41.99     1:26.90 (44.91)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.10    1:27.16 SILV
                  41.80     1:27.16 (45.36)
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.27    1:27.17 SILV
                  41.95     1:27.17 (45.22)
 14 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR              1:26.89    1:27.48 SILV
                  41.02     1:27.48 (46.46)
 15 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR              1:27.76    1:27.64 SILV
                  39.95     1:27.64 (47.69)
 16 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.60    1:27.78 SILV
                  39.64     1:27.78 (48.14)
 17 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.10    1:28.14 SILV
                  43.28     1:28.14 (44.86)
 18 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:27.06    1:28.31 SILV
                  41.57     1:28.31 (46.74)
 19 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR              1:24.44    1:28.45 SILV
                  40.88     1:28.45 (47.57)
 20 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.42    1:29.82 SILV
                  41.94     1:29.82 (47.88)
 21 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR              1:31.14    1:30.25 SILV
                  41.88     1:30.25 (48.37)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.28    1:21.49 JO
                  37.54     1:21.49 (43.95)
  2 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:22.31 JO
                  38.61     1:22.31 (43.70)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.35    1:31.82
                  42.59     1:31.82 (49.23)
  4 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.19    1:35.00
                  43.99     1:35.00 (51.01)

Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      43.20 SILV
  2 Walsh, Shannon             9 Scd-Mr-MR              44.75      43.43 SILV
  3 Southren, Brianna         10 Cond-MR                44.09      43.57 SILV
  4 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                43.13      43.79 SILV
  5 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.36      44.08 SILV
  6 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                45.42      44.20 SILV
  7 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.80      44.51 SILV
  8 Thomson, Jordan S         10 Ndac-MR                45.36      45.52 SILV
  9 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                47.48      45.64 SILV
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                45.57      45.79 SILV
 11 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           45.22      45.99 SILV
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                46.96      46.01 SILV
 13 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      46.10 SILV
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.29      46.10 SILV
 15 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.07      46.13 SILV
 16 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.64      46.15 SILV
 17 Tracy, Samantha           10 SMC-MR                 46.85      46.26 SILV
 18 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                47.92      46.42 SILV
 19 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.01      46.45 SILV
 20 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                47.27      46.46 SILV
 21 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                46.14      46.63 SILV
 22 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                48.05      46.92 SILV
 23 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.79      46.93 SILV
 24 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 47.70      46.97 SILV
 25 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR           48.22      47.03 SILV
 26 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.83      47.06 SILV
 27 Stachurski, Justine A     10 Barracudas-MR          47.87      47.10 SILV
 28 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                47.45      47.22 SILV
 29 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.17      47.26 SILV
 30 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.54      47.45 SILV
 31 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 46.70      47.58 SILV
 32 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR          49.07      47.68 SILV
 33 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.62      48.03 SILV
 34 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.63      48.31 SILV
 35 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          47.44      48.33 SILV
 36 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.34      48.39 SILV
 37 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      48.42 SILV
 38 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.17      48.46 SILV
 38 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR                 44.98      48.46 SILV
 40 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                 47.83      48.47 SILV
 41 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.68      48.64 SILV
 42 Pinder, Phoebe W          10 GAEL-MR                49.57      48.66 SILV
 43 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                 48.67      49.11 SILV
 44 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                49.94      49.34 SILV
 45 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                48.52      49.45 SILV
 46 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.22      49.46 SILV
 47 Alexandrov, Alice E       10 GAEL-MR                48.48      49.76 SILV
 48 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 48.14      50.08 SILV
 -- Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                47.73         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      41.90 JO
  2 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                43.54      41.94 JO
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                44.62      42.35 JO
  4 Wegescheide, Blair        10 Scd-Mr-MR              43.03      42.41 JO
  5 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR          44.46      42.95 JO
  6 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.64      50.29
  7 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.99      50.45
  8 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.82      51.16
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.57      51.38
 10 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.02      52.25

Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      44.52 SILV
  2 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR                46.40      44.72 SILV
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.15      45.25 SILV
  4 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           44.83      45.30 SILV
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.33      45.38 SILV
  6 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      45.43 SILV
  7 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                44.01      45.90 SILV
  8 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                49.82      46.06 SILV
  9 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                 49.40      46.25 SILV
 10 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                 46.88      46.44 SILV
 11 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      46.58 SILV
 12 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.42      46.95 SILV
 13 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.85      47.01 SILV
 14 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.98      47.14 SILV
 14 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.91      47.14 SILV
 16 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.17      47.39 SILV
 17 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                 48.36      47.40 SILV
 18 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                47.21      47.46 SILV
 19 Owney, Matthew C          10 Mantarays-MR           48.21      47.54 SILV
 20 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                 47.59      47.55 SILV
 21 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                 48.97      47.66 SILV
 22 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR                 47.11      47.67 SILV
 23 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                 49.89      48.03 SILV
 24 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                48.34      48.22 SILV
 25 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR           49.39      48.38 SILV
 26 Deasy, Jack Z              9 GAEL-MR                48.69      48.73 SILV
 27 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      49.11 SILV
 28 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                50.00      49.21 SILV
 29 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                 49.74      49.34 SILV
 30 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 48.87      49.35 SILV
 -- Cavotti, Spencer           9 Ndac-MR                48.84         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.40      42.52 ZQ
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                44.79      42.64 ZQ
  3 Campagna, Steven J         9 Ndac-MR                44.15      43.40 JO
  4 Kelleher, Andrew           9 Scd-Mr-MR              45.28      43.53 JO
  5 Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                   NT      49.28 SILV
  6 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                47.72      50.30
  7 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                 49.62      50.35
  8 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                49.28      50.81
  9 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                49.21      51.85
 10 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT      54.06

Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR              1:23.80    1:22.87 SILV
                  39.70     1:22.87 (43.17)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR              1:28.76    1:23.25 SILV
                  41.07     1:23.25 (42.18)
  3 Santiago, Amber E         10 WSSC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.52 SILV
                  40.18     1:23.52 (43.34)
  4 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR              1:25.63    1:23.77 SILV
  5 Southren, Brianna         10 Cond-MR              1:29.00    1:24.29 SILV
                  40.06     1:24.29 (44.23)
  6 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:24.63    1:25.50 SILV
                  40.51     1:25.50 (44.99)
  7 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR              1:22.85    1:25.64 SILV
                  40.66     1:25.64 (44.98)
  8 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR               1:25.54    1:26.46 SILV
                  42.36     1:26.46 (44.10)
  9 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              1:24.22    1:26.55 SILV
                  42.60     1:26.55 (43.95)
 10 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               1:33.49    1:26.77 SILV
                  42.35     1:26.77 (44.42)
 11 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.32    1:27.43 SILV
                  41.04     1:27.43 (46.39)
 12 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR              1:31.42    1:27.73 SILV
                  42.92     1:27.73 (44.81)
 13 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR              1:31.86    1:27.88 SILV
                  43.24     1:27.88 (44.64)
 14 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR               1:30.29    1:28.18 SILV
                  43.75     1:28.18 (44.43)
 15 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.83    1:28.63 SILV
                  43.42     1:28.63 (45.21)
 16 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR              1:31.71    1:28.74 SILV
                  42.69     1:28.74 (46.05)
 17 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR        1:30.63    1:28.94 SILV
                  42.62     1:28.94 (46.32)
 18 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR               1:34.42    1:31.29 SILV
                  42.99     1:31.29 (48.30)
 19 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR               1:34.89    1:32.19 SILV
                  46.22     1:32.19 (45.97)
 19 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:32.19 SILV
                  45.60     1:32.19 (46.59)
 21 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.03    1:32.25 SILV
                  44.99     1:32.25 (47.26)
 22 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               1:38.31    1:32.36 SILV
                  46.40     1:32.36 (45.96)
 23 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:32.94    1:32.45 SILV
                  45.35     1:32.45 (47.10)
 24 Schattschneider, Sarah     9 SMC-MR               1:34.99    1:32.53 SILV
                  45.89     1:32.53 (46.64)
 25 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.24    1:32.62 SILV
                  46.52     1:32.62 (46.10)
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.58    1:32.72 SILV
                  45.57     1:32.72 (47.15)
 27 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR               1:35.95    1:32.78 SILV
                  44.42     1:32.78 (48.36)
 28 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR               1:29.95    1:33.14 SILV
                  46.00     1:33.14 (47.14)
 29 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.19    1:33.46 SILV
                  46.45     1:33.46 (47.01)
 30 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.23    1:34.42 SILV
 31 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.84    1:34.64 SILV
                  45.75     1:34.64 (48.89)
 32 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:35.79 SILV
                  45.29     1:35.79 (50.50)
 33 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:39.66    1:36.31 SILV
 34 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:37.00 SILV
                  47.92     1:37.00 (49.08)
 35 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.32    1:37.47 SILV
                  50.65     1:37.47 (46.82)
 36 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.79    1:37.86 SILV
                  47.86     1:37.86 (50.00)
 37 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.59    1:38.51 SILV
                  48.92     1:38.51 (49.59)
 38 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR               1:38.37    1:38.55 SILV
                  47.13     1:38.55 (51.42)
 -- Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:20.97 JO
                  39.39     1:20.97 (41.58)
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              1:23.00    1:21.23 JO
                  39.12     1:21.23 (42.11)
  3 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.65    1:46.80
                  51.34     1:46.80 (55.46)
 -- Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.56         DQ
                  49.15          DQ (53.48)

Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR               1:22.81    1:22.65 SILV
                  41.24     1:22.65 (41.41)
  2 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:22.66 SILV
                  42.43     1:22.66 (40.23)
  3 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.21    1:23.33 SILV
                  39.99     1:23.33 (43.34)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.95    1:23.33 SILV
                  40.45     1:23.33 (42.88)
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR              1:25.21    1:23.71 SILV
                  41.57     1:23.71 (42.14)
  6 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:25.02    1:23.91 SILV
                  41.61     1:23.91 (42.30)
  7 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:24.21 SILV
                  41.17     1:24.21 (43.04)
  7 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR               1:26.22    1:24.21 SILV
                  41.85     1:24.21 (42.36)
  9 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.87    1:24.88 SILV
                  41.29     1:24.88 (43.59)
 10 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.31    1:25.12 SILV
                  42.33     1:25.12 (42.79)
 11 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.98    1:26.51 SILV
                  42.00     1:26.51 (44.51)
 12 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR               1:26.68    1:26.55 SILV
                  42.41     1:26.55 (44.14)
 13 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.47    1:26.68 SILV
                  42.32     1:26.68 (44.36)
 14 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR              1:24.11    1:26.76 SILV
                  42.01     1:26.76 (44.75)
 15 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR               1:30.78    1:26.80 SILV
                  42.23     1:26.80 (44.57)
 16 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.53    1:26.99 SILV
                  43.47     1:26.99 (43.52)
 17 Campagna, Steven J         9 Ndac-MR              1:27.61    1:27.61 SILV
                  43.46     1:27.61 (44.15)
 18 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.04    1:28.16 SILV
                  43.88     1:28.16 (44.28)
 19 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR              1:29.48    1:29.51 SILV
                  43.37     1:29.51 (46.14)
 20 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               1:29.75    1:29.52 SILV
                  42.56     1:29.52 (46.96)
 21 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR              1:30.33    1:29.54 SILV
                  43.35     1:29.54 (46.19)
 22 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR               1:30.43    1:29.94 SILV
                  43.94     1:29.94 (46.00)
 23 Cerutti, Christopher      10 SMC-MR               1:30.93    1:30.79 SILV
                  43.67     1:30.79 (47.12)
 24 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.10    1:30.87 SILV
                  44.46     1:30.87 (46.41)
 25 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR               1:29.89    1:31.78 SILV
 26 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:31.94 SILV
                  44.50     1:31.94 (47.44)
 27 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR               1:35.60    1:32.10 SILV
                  43.11     1:32.10 (48.99)
 28 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.13    1:32.26 SILV
                  43.72     1:32.26 (48.54)
 29 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               1:29.88    1:32.40 SILV
                  44.98     1:32.40 (47.42)
 30 Horton, Brandon C          9 Big Blue-MR          1:29.76    1:32.94 SILV
                  46.85     1:32.94 (46.09)
 31 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.02    1:33.29 SILV
                  44.59     1:33.29 (48.70)
 32 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR               1:38.20    1:34.00 SILV
                  46.05     1:34.00 (47.95)
 33 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR               1:33.59    1:34.52 SILV
 34 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR              1:37.70    1:35.17 SILV
                  44.44     1:35.17 (50.73)
 35 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               1:31.34    1:35.85 SILV
                  46.53     1:35.85 (49.32)
 36 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.59    1:37.23 SILV
                  48.97     1:37.23 (48.26)
 37 Cavotti, Spencer           9 Ndac-MR              1:38.43    1:37.51 SILV
                  46.70     1:37.51 (50.81)
 38 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.09    1:38.75 SILV
                  48.38     1:38.75 (50.37)
 39 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR               1:32.74    1:39.92 SILV
                  48.89     1:39.92 (51.03)
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.86         DQ
                  42.75          DQ (48.82)
 -- LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR               1:38.97         DQ
                  46.69          DQ (51.15)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR              1:23.60    1:21.93 JO
                  39.80     1:21.93 (42.13)
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               1:25.70    1:21.99 JO
                  40.65     1:21.99 (41.34)
  3 Owney, Matthew C          10 Mantarays-MR         1:38.79    1:40.80
                  50.19     1:40.80 (50.61)
  4 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.23    1:40.95
                  48.94     1:40.95 (52.01)
  5 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:42.11
                  49.37     1:42.11 (52.74)
  6 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.55    1:42.64
                  49.38     1:42.64 (53.26)
  7 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR               1:38.81    1:46.86
                  52.35     1:46.86 (54.51)

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                33.02      32.64 SILV
  2 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.61      33.23 SILV
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR                33.10      33.27 SILV
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                33.12      33.30 SILV
  5 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR          33.54      33.38 SILV
  6 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                33.25      33.82 SILV
  7 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                34.47      33.85 SILV
  7 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR                 34.34      33.85 SILV
  9 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                 33.65      34.11 SILV
 10 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                34.30      34.18 SILV
 11 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.40      34.19 SILV
 12 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.93      34.21 SILV
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                 33.47      34.33 SILV
 14 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                34.81      34.34 SILV
 15 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                34.34      34.38 SILV
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.11      34.45 SILV
 16 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                33.41      34.45 SILV
 18 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.38      34.59 SILV
 19 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                 35.60      34.61 SILV
 20 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                34.96      34.66 SILV
 21 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.78      34.75 SILV
 22 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           35.52      34.87 SILV
 23 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      34.90 SILV
 24 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      34.96 SILV
 25 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.99      35.00 SILV
 26 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      35.02 SILV
 27 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.39      35.46 SILV
 28 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                 35.90      35.57 SILV
 28 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 35.74      35.57 SILV
 30 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                36.50      35.71 SILV
 31 Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR                35.38      35.82 SILV
 32 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           34.22      35.89 SILV
 33 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.36      35.92 SILV
 34 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      36.00 SILV
 35 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 35.59      36.02 SILV
 35 Stachurski, Justine A     10 Barracudas-MR          34.38      36.02 SILV
 37 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.79      36.12 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 Unattached             33.22      32.03 JO
  2 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                32.52      32.06 JO
  3 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                32.76      32.23 JO
  4 Thomson, Jordan S         10 Ndac-MR                33.27      32.26 JO
  5 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      36.91
  6 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.13      37.19
  7 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR           35.97      37.43
  8 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.68      37.55
  9 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                35.81      37.62
 10 Schattschneider, Sarah     9 SMC-MR                 36.58      38.52

Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                32.41      32.60 SILV
  2 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.55      32.77 SILV
  3 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.23      32.91 SILV
  4 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                33.01      32.93 SILV
  5 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                32.90      32.97 SILV
  6 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.77      33.24 SILV
  7 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.18      33.61 SILV
  8 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR                 35.65      33.68 SILV
  9 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                33.73      33.71 SILV
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      33.90 SILV
 11 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                 34.72      33.91 SILV
 12 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 34.65      33.93 SILV
 13 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                 32.83      33.94 SILV
 14 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                 34.57      33.95 SILV
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.87      33.99 SILV
 16 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.63      34.14 SILV
 17 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR                33.61      34.16 SILV
 18 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                35.54      34.25 SILV
 19 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.43      34.55 SILV
 20 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      34.58 SILV
 21 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                34.41      34.59 SILV
 22 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      34.84 SILV
 23 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                 35.69      35.04 SILV
 24 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                 34.82      35.19 SILV
 25 Kelleher, Andrew           9 Scd-Mr-MR              34.75      35.32 SILV
 26 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                34.25      35.45 SILV
 27 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      35.68 SILV
 28 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.84      35.69 SILV
 29 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                 35.19      35.76 SILV
 30 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR                35.80      35.96 SILV
 31 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                35.14      35.98 SILV
 32 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR                 36.69      36.20 SILV
 -- McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           34.38         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR           32.32      31.27 ZQ
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      36.92
  3 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.06      37.03
  3 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                35.63      37.03
  5 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      37.12
  6 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                 36.22      37.24
  7 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      37.40
  8 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                35.62      37.82

Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.72    1:30.71 SILV
                  43.82     1:30.71 (46.89)
  2 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:32.52    1:34.02 SILV
                  40.48     1:34.02 (53.54)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.67    1:34.29 SILV
                  44.32     1:34.29 (49.97)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.38    1:37.44 SILV
                  45.52     1:37.44 (51.92)
  5 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR               1:40.00    1:38.57 SILV
                  44.10     1:38.57 (54.47)
  6 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:40.52 SILV
                  43.98     1:40.52 (56.54)
  7 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:40.82 SILV
                  48.15     1:40.82 (52.67)
 -- Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.25         DQ
                  43.41          DQ (52.98)
Non-Award Division
  1 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.55    1:27.07 JO
                  38.86     1:27.07 (48.21)
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:41.98
                  45.50     1:41.98 (56.48)

Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR              1:31.42    1:30.04 SILV
                  41.38     1:30.04 (48.66)
  2 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.72    1:30.59 SILV
                  41.87     1:30.59 (48.72)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.88    1:32.90 SILV
                  44.66     1:32.90 (48.24)
  4 Morgan, Joesph I          10 NBS-MR               1:38.96    1:36.05 SILV
                  44.65     1:36.05 (51.40)
  5 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.13    1:36.95 SILV
                  44.92     1:36.95 (52.03)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.60    1:27.80 JO
                  40.99     1:27.80 (46.81)
  2 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.60    1:29.86 JO
                  40.90     1:29.86 (48.96)

Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.52    1:12.54 SILV
                  33.63     1:12.54 (38.91)
  2 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:17.31    1:12.61 SILV
                  34.80     1:12.61 (37.81)
  3 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:12.84 SILV
                  32.81     1:12.84 (40.03)
  4 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR               1:14.70    1:13.40 SILV
                  33.86     1:13.40 (39.54)
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:13.50 SILV
                  32.56     1:13.50 (40.94)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               1:17.81    1:13.59 SILV
                  34.61     1:13.59 (38.98)
  7 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR              1:17.32    1:14.34 SILV
                  33.63     1:14.34 (40.71)
  8 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR              1:17.57    1:15.00 SILV
                  33.58     1:15.00 (41.42)
  9 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.12    1:15.23 SILV
                  34.56     1:15.23 (40.67)
 10 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:15.78 SILV
                  35.25     1:15.78 (40.53)
 11 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.88    1:15.94 SILV
                  33.73     1:15.94 (42.21)
 12 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.15    1:16.78 SILV
                  35.27     1:16.78 (41.51)
 13 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:16.82 SILV
                  33.98     1:16.82 (42.84)
 14 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:14.73    1:16.92 SILV
                  34.94     1:16.92 (41.98)
 15 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:23.35    1:18.20 SILV
                  37.15     1:18.20 (41.05)
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.84    1:18.28 SILV
                  34.12     1:18.28 (44.16)
 17 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.33    1:18.46 SILV
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)
 18 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              1:21.76    1:18.74 SILV
                  34.13     1:18.74 (44.61)
 19 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:18.75 SILV
                  36.20     1:18.75 (42.55)
 20 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.31    1:18.92 SILV
                  34.81     1:18.92 (44.11)
 21 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:19.44 SILV
                  36.44     1:19.44 (43.00)
 22 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:20.34 SILV
                  36.20     1:20.34 (44.14)
 23 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR               1:21.05    1:21.64 SILV
                  36.76     1:21.64 (44.88)
 24 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               1:22.37    1:21.75 SILV
                  36.88     1:21.75 (44.87)
 25 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:28.00    1:21.90 SILV
                  37.42     1:21.90 (44.48)
 26 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR               1:21.78    1:22.17 SILV
                  37.09     1:22.17 (45.08)
 27 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR              1:28.85    1:22.20 SILV
                  37.83     1:22.20 (44.37)
 28 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.04    1:22.23 SILV
                  37.41     1:22.23 (44.82)
 29 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR              1:22.20    1:22.59 SILV
 30 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:26.82    1:22.83 SILV
                  38.86     1:22.83 (43.97)
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:23.00 SILV
                  35.72     1:23.00 (47.28)
 32 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR               1:27.77    1:23.15 SILV
                  38.62     1:23.15 (44.53)
 33 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:23.77 SILV
                  37.95     1:23.77 (45.82)
 34 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               1:26.13    1:23.81 SILV
                  38.45     1:23.81 (45.36)
 35 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR               1:22.55    1:24.47 SILV
                  38.90     1:24.47 (45.57)
 36 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.93    1:24.88 SILV
 37 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        1:27.17    1:25.22 SILV
                  38.29     1:25.22 (46.93)
 38 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:25.29 SILV
                  39.33     1:25.29 (45.96)
 39 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.95    1:25.40 SILV
                  36.12     1:25.40 (49.28)
 40 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45    1:25.49 SILV
                  37.47     1:25.49 (48.02)
 41 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.44    1:25.50 SILV
 42 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:25.82    1:26.45 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.02    1:09.24 JO
                  31.68     1:09.24 (37.56)
  2 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR              1:13.93    1:10.57 JO
                  32.69     1:10.57 (37.88)

Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.41    1:15.26 SILV
                  34.31     1:15.26 (40.95)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.68    1:16.05 SILV
                  35.53     1:16.05 (40.52)
  3 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.15    1:18.00 SILV
                  34.98     1:18.00 (43.02)
  4 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR               1:21.15    1:19.81 SILV
                  35.55     1:19.81 (44.26)
  5 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.60    1:23.26 SILV
                  37.20     1:23.26 (46.06)
  6 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR               1:27.03    1:23.67 SILV
                  36.26     1:23.67 (47.41)
  7 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR               1:26.26    1:23.87 SILV
                  38.47     1:23.87 (45.40)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.47    1:25.67 SILV
                  40.19     1:25.67 (45.48)
  9 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR               1:22.75    1:26.83 SILV
                  39.58     1:26.83 (47.25)
 10 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:24.86    1:27.23 SILV
                  39.55     1:27.23 (47.68)
Non-Award Division
  1 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               1:15.64    1:10.54 ZQ
                  32.71     1:10.54 (37.83)
  2 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.73    1:13.16 JO
                  34.05     1:13.16 (39.11)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.61    1:13.64 JO
                  32.42     1:13.64 (41.22)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR               1:24.00    1:14.42 JO
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)

Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.28      28.72 SILV
  2 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                28.97      28.76 SILV
  3 Frick, Louisa A           12 Ndac-MR                29.37      28.85 SILV
  4 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.04      28.91 SILV
  5 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR                 30.47      28.93 SILV
  5 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.93      28.93 SILV
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR           28.71      28.99 SILV
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                29.49      29.06 SILV
  9 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.14 SILV
  9 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.14 SILV
 11 Bayer, Reilly             12 Scd-Mr-MR              30.49      29.18 SILV
 11 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                29.94      29.18 SILV
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      29.40 SILV
 14 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.53      29.47 SILV
 15 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                 30.48      29.48 SILV
 16 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.89      29.51 SILV
 17 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.52 SILV
 18 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                29.87      29.58 SILV
 19 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR                30.62      29.59 SILV
 19 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR                 29.97      29.59 SILV
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      29.60 SILV
 22 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                 29.67      29.64 SILV
 23 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                 30.01      29.70 SILV
 24 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    11 Ndac-MR                30.72      29.72 SILV
 25 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                29.44      29.74 SILV
 26 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR                29.70      29.86 SILV
 27 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                 30.80      29.93 SILV
 28 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 29.98      29.94 SILV
 29 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                30.67      30.12 SILV
 30 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.63      30.16 SILV
 31 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                 31.02      30.20 SILV
 31 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR                 30.33      30.20 SILV
 33 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                31.25      30.25 SILV
 34 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                31.14      30.28 SILV
 35 Pope, Sarah A             11 Ndac-MR                30.64      30.31 SILV
 36 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.73      30.32 SILV
 37 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR          29.69      30.41 SILV
 38 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                 30.10      30.45 SILV
 39 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.21      30.47 SILV
 40 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      30.50 SILV
 41 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                30.22      30.55 SILV
 42 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR                29.94      30.68 SILV
 43 Wong, Courtney J          12 MWSC-MR                30.61      30.73 SILV
 43 Yasutake, Leilani M       12 Ndac-MR                31.99      30.73 SILV
 45 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                31.55      30.74 SILV
 46 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                30.82      30.75 SILV
 46 Tedeschi, Jenny           12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.13      30.75 SILV
 48 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.76      30.78 SILV
 49 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.46      30.79 SILV
 50 Meyer, Autumn N           12 NBS-MR                 30.28      30.82 SILV
 51 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           30.65      30.83 SILV
 51 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR           31.99      30.83 SILV
 53 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                30.64      30.85 SILV
 54 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                31.52      30.87 SILV
 55 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR                 31.33      30.89 SILV
 56 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      30.90 SILV
 57 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      30.94 SILV
 58 Goldrick, Kaity           11 NY Sharks-MR           30.84      30.95 SILV
 59 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 31.57      30.97 SILV
 60 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                 30.56      30.99 SILV
 60 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR                31.01      30.99 SILV
 62 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                 31.94      31.05 SILV
 63 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR           31.82      31.27 SILV
 64 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                 31.79      31.34 SILV
 65 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.27      31.40 SILV
 65 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      31.40 SILV
 67 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                32.14      31.49 SILV
 68 McGhee, Paige B           12 Ndac-MR                31.73      31.64 SILV
 69 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.30      31.88 SILV
 70 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR                 31.75      31.90 SILV
 71 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 28.87      31.93 SILV
 72 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                32.33      31.94 SILV
 73 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.26      31.96 SILV
 74 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR            32.15      31.98 SILV
 75 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                 32.07      31.99 SILV
 76 Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR                 32.29      32.10 SILV
 76 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                31.71      32.10 SILV
 78 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      32.23 SILV
 79 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR                 32.10      32.30 SILV
 80 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                30.82      32.34 SILV
 81 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      32.38 SILV
 82 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.79      32.46 SILV
 -- Woodward, Katie M         11 Barracudas-MR          31.01         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                29.32      28.22 JO
  2 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.77      28.23 JO
  3 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                28.92      28.38 JO
  3 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      28.38 JO
  5 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                28.84      28.47 JO
  5 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR            29.32      28.47 JO
  7 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 29.53      28.48 JO
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      28.50 JO
  9 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                29.57      28.55 JO
 10 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                30.45      28.59 JO
 11 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR                29.55      28.69 JO
 12 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.03      32.58
 13 Covington, Christine M    12 NBS-MR                 32.37      35.82

Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                 30.92      28.74 SILV
  2 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                 29.75      28.84 SILV
  3 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR                 29.26      28.87 SILV
  3 Scarano, Joseph           12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.46      28.87 SILV
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                28.71      28.91 SILV
  6 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                 30.22      29.08 SILV
  7 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.16      29.11 SILV
  8 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR                 29.82      29.23 SILV
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.27 SILV
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.45 SILV
 11 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                29.56      29.46 SILV
 12 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                 29.68      29.54 SILV
 13 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           30.13      29.75 SILV
 14 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.31      29.77 SILV
 15 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                30.33      29.80 SILV
 16 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           30.56      29.98 SILV
 17 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                30.75      30.05 SILV
 18 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                30.71      30.12 SILV
 19 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.48      30.53 SILV
 20 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                 32.49      30.62 SILV
 21 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      30.64 SILV
 22 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR                 32.37      30.66 SILV
 23 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR                30.60      30.89 SILV
 24 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                31.76      30.90 SILV
 25 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.83      31.28 SILV
 26 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.27      31.31 SILV
 27 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.49      31.40 SILV
 28 Gold, Joseph D            12 SSL-MR                 31.91      31.42 SILV
 29 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.42      31.43 SILV
 30 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR                 31.03      31.52 SILV
 31 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.11      31.53 SILV
 32 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                30.78      31.54 SILV
 33 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                31.08      31.55 SILV
 34 Gatto, Alex               11 SMC-MR                 31.94      31.66 SILV
 35 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                 31.14      31.72 SILV
 36 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                 32.28      31.91 SILV
 37 Schattschneider, Eric     12 SMC-MR                 32.33      32.03 SILV
 38 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                 31.55      32.26 SILV
 39 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.04      32.34 SILV
 40 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR                 32.37      32.41 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR          28.75      27.74 JO
  2 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      27.97 JO
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      28.37 JO
  4 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                 29.00      28.56 JO
  5 Villegas, Michael P       12 Cond-MR                   NT      30.86 SILV

Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR         1:15.06    1:12.44 SILV
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:12.59 SILV
                  35.37     1:12.59 (37.22)
  3 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR              1:15.71    1:13.90 SILV
                  36.34     1:13.90 (37.56)
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:14.07 SILV
                  35.89     1:14.07 (38.18)
  5 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.08    1:14.30 SILV
                  36.43     1:14.30 (37.87)
  6 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR               1:16.87    1:14.54 SILV
  7 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:12.80    1:14.93 SILV
                  37.09     1:14.93 (37.84)
  7 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.27    1:14.93 SILV
                  36.91     1:14.93 (38.02)
  9 Bayer, Reilly             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.99    1:15.08 SILV
                  36.59     1:15.08 (38.49)
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:14.69    1:15.55 SILV
                  36.42     1:15.55 (39.13)
 11 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR              1:20.33    1:16.10 SILV
                  37.09     1:16.10 (39.01)
 12 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.03    1:16.49 SILV
                  37.14     1:16.49 (39.35)
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:16.75 SILV
                  37.45     1:16.75 (39.30)
 14 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:16.43    1:16.86 SILV
                  37.62     1:16.86 (39.24)
 15 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR              1:16.83    1:16.90 SILV
                  37.61     1:16.90 (39.29)
 16 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR               1:15.62    1:17.02 SILV
                  37.00     1:17.02 (40.02)
 17 Frick, Louisa A           12 Ndac-MR              1:19.67    1:17.23 SILV
                  37.36     1:17.23 (39.87)
 18 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR               1:20.09    1:17.60 SILV
                  38.21     1:17.60 (39.39)
 19 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.45    1:17.62 SILV
                  37.86     1:17.62 (39.76)
 20 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:17.70 SILV
                  37.77     1:17.70 (39.93)
 21 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:17.77 SILV
                  38.34     1:17.77 (39.43)
 22 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.04    1:17.86 SILV
                  37.45     1:17.86 (40.41)
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:18.24 SILV
                  31.48     1:18.24 (46.76)
 24 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               1:17.85    1:18.32 SILV
                  38.63     1:18.32 (39.69)
 25 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR              1:23.26    1:18.46 SILV
                  39.44     1:18.46 (39.02)
 25 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR              1:18.25    1:18.46 SILV
                  37.97     1:18.46 (40.49)
 27 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              1:20.31    1:18.52 SILV
                  38.88     1:18.52 (39.64)
 28 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR              1:21.46    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.91     1:18.57 (40.66)
 29 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:19.87    1:18.65 SILV
                  38.48     1:18.65 (40.17)
 29 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR              1:19.62    1:18.65 SILV
                  39.02     1:18.65 (39.63)
 31 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              1:20.20    1:18.68 SILV
                  37.92     1:18.68 (40.76)
 32 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               1:20.64    1:18.70 SILV
 33 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR              1:20.53    1:19.07 SILV
                  37.99     1:19.07 (41.08)
 34 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               1:19.46    1:19.57 SILV
                  39.49     1:19.57 (40.08)
 35 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR              1:23.33    1:19.75 SILV
                  39.16     1:19.75 (40.59)
 36 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.45    1:19.84 SILV
                  39.85     1:19.84 (39.99)
 37 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR              1:18.60    1:19.88 SILV
                  39.61     1:19.88 (40.27)
 38 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:20.23    1:20.07 SILV
                  38.35     1:20.07 (41.72)
 39 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR              1:22.31    1:20.28 SILV
                  39.42     1:20.28 (40.86)
 40 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR              1:21.59    1:20.36 SILV
                  39.11     1:20.36 (41.25)
 41 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               1:22.48    1:20.47 SILV
                  39.47     1:20.47 (41.00)
 42 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.74    1:20.56 SILV
 42 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:17.32    1:20.56 SILV
                  39.00     1:20.56 (41.56)
 44 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:21.04 SILV
                  39.96     1:21.04 (41.08)
 45 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.42    1:21.13 SILV
                  39.92     1:21.13 (41.21)
 46 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        1:20.30    1:21.14 SILV
                  40.73     1:21.14 (40.41)
 47 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:20.21    1:21.26 SILV
                  38.97     1:21.26 (42.29)
 48 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.64    1:21.33 SILV
                  38.76     1:21.33 (42.57)
 49 Stern, Sydney             11 SMC-MR               1:24.09    1:21.53 SILV
                  39.24     1:21.53 (42.29)
 50 Goldrick, Kaity           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.41    1:21.68 SILV
 51 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:21.71 SILV
                  40.38     1:21.71 (41.33)
 52 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.87    1:21.72 SILV
                  41.19     1:21.72 (40.53)
 53 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR               1:19.59    1:22.20 SILV
                  39.70     1:22.20 (42.50)
 54 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.05    1:22.51 SILV
                  40.71     1:22.51 (41.80)
 55 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR               1:21.18    1:22.71 SILV
                  40.26     1:22.71 (42.45)
 56 Vaughn, Stephanie J       11 Pace-MR              1:24.50    1:22.98 SILV
                  40.10     1:22.98 (42.88)
 57 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.39    1:23.11 SILV
                  40.31     1:23.11 (42.80)
 58 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR              1:23.31    1:23.25 SILV
                  40.95     1:23.25 (42.30)
 59 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.12    1:23.39 SILV
                  40.08     1:23.39 (43.31)
 60 Brooks, Quinn A           11 Ndac-MR              1:24.96    1:23.68 SILV
                  40.12     1:23.68 (43.56)
 61 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               1:24.35    1:23.69 SILV
                  41.82     1:23.69 (41.87)
 62 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.42    1:23.91 SILV
                  39.74     1:23.91 (44.17)
 63 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               1:24.53    1:24.16 SILV
                  41.12     1:24.16 (43.04)
 64 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR              1:22.63    1:24.39 SILV
                  40.29     1:24.39 (44.10)
 65 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:24.76 SILV
                  40.92     1:24.76 (43.84)
 -- Judge, Morgan C           11 GAEL-MR              1:21.20         DQ
                  37.85          DQ (40.69)
 -- Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR               1:24.90         DQ
                  40.01          DQ (42.40)
Non-Award Division
  1 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR               1:23.69    1:25.50
                  40.68     1:25.50 (44.82)
  2 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:25.79
                  40.35     1:25.79 (45.44)
  3 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.96    1:26.10
                  41.68     1:26.10 (44.42)
  4 Pope, Sarah A             11 Ndac-MR              1:24.73    1:27.19
                  39.88     1:27.19 (47.31)

Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:14.00  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:14.04 SILV
                  36.56     1:14.04 (37.48)
  2 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.26    1:14.84 SILV
                  36.26     1:14.84 (38.58)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:15.92    1:15.10 SILV
                  36.43     1:15.10 (38.67)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.31    1:15.56 SILV
                  36.87     1:15.56 (38.69)
  5 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              1:17.39    1:16.03 SILV
                  37.52     1:16.03 (38.51)
  6 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               1:16.88    1:16.73 SILV
                  38.31     1:16.73 (38.42)
  7 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:16.97 SILV
                  37.57     1:16.97 (39.40)
  8 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:17.62 SILV
                  37.66     1:17.62 (39.96)
  9 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR               1:17.11    1:17.71 SILV
                  38.27     1:17.71 (39.44)
 10 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:18.84    1:18.03 SILV
                  38.02     1:18.03 (40.01)
 11 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               1:17.40    1:18.31 SILV
                  38.27     1:18.31 (40.04)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.89    1:18.54 SILV
                  38.43     1:18.54 (40.11)
 13 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR               1:16.61    1:18.73 SILV
                  37.05     1:18.73 (41.68)
 14 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.68    1:18.75 SILV
                  37.91     1:18.75 (40.84)
 15 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.77 SILV
                  37.15     1:18.77 (41.62)
 16 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.15    1:19.67 SILV
                  38.63     1:19.67 (41.04)
 17 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR               1:18.66    1:19.96 SILV
                  38.86     1:19.96 (41.10)
 18 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.49    1:20.12 SILV
                  39.22     1:20.12 (40.90)
 19 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR              1:24.07    1:20.26 SILV
 20 Schattschneider, Eric     12 SMC-MR               1:22.24    1:20.33 SILV
                  40.35     1:20.33 (39.98)
 21 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.37    1:20.74 SILV
                  40.25     1:20.74 (40.49)
 22 Simpson, Alex J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.92    1:20.94 SILV
                  39.38     1:20.94 (41.56)
 23 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              1:18.94    1:21.23 SILV
                  40.00     1:21.23 (41.23)
 24 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR               1:24.52    1:21.47 SILV
                  39.60     1:21.47 (41.87)
 25 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:21.88 SILV
                  39.66     1:21.88 (42.22)
 26 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR               1:22.98    1:22.03 SILV
                  39.87     1:22.03 (42.16)
 27 Martin, Nicholas W        12 Ndac-MR              1:22.07    1:23.35 SILV
                  40.52     1:23.35 (42.83)
 28 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.60    1:23.65 SILV
                  41.78     1:23.65 (41.87)
 29 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:23.80 SILV
                  41.32     1:23.80 (42.48)
 30 MacElveen, Daniel         11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.87    1:24.36 SILV
                  40.92     1:24.36 (43.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR        1:15.10    1:13.16 JO
                  35.64     1:13.16 (37.52)
  2 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR               1:18.17    1:13.45 JO
                  35.64     1:13.45 (37.81)
  3 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR               1:24.84    1:28.86
                  43.02     1:28.86 (45.84)
 -- Villegas, Michael P       12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
                  36.32          DQ (38.82)
 -- Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19         DQ
                  43.90          DQ (43.73)

Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.00  SMAX
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR               2:56.76    2:56.17 SILV
                  39.83     1:25.36 (45.53)     2:11.67 (46.31)     2:56.17 (44.50)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              2:59.65    2:56.46 SILV
                  39.01     1:24.37 (45.36)     2:11.06 (46.69)     2:56.46 (45.40)
  3 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              2:59.75    2:57.31 SILV
                  39.57     1:23.14 (43.57)     2:12.07 (48.93)     2:57.31 (45.24)
  4 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.16    2:58.00 SILV
                  38.04     1:21.95 (43.91)     2:09.65 (47.70)     2:58.00 (48.35)
  5 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR              3:06.82    2:58.27 SILV
                  39.41     1:24.89 (45.48)     2:11.24 (46.35)     2:58.27 (47.03)
  6 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               3:10.62    2:58.59 SILV
                  40.53     1:25.99 (45.46)     2:11.87 (45.88)     2:58.59 (46.72)
  7 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.99    3:01.59 SILV
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)     2:15.09 (48.67)     3:01.59 (46.50)
  8 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               3:09.81    3:04.23 SILV
                  41.07   3:04.23 (2:23.16)
  9 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.75    3:06.12 SILV
                  39.86     1:27.76 (47.90)     2:17.63 (49.87)     3:06.12 (48.49)
 10 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR              3:06.92    3:06.22 SILV
                  41.67     1:30.16 (48.49)     2:18.52 (48.36)     3:06.22 (47.70)
 11 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR               3:16.54    3:07.36 SILV
                  43.12     1:31.92 (48.80)     2:21.22 (49.30)     3:07.36 (46.14)
 12 Cawkwell, Rachel          12 SMC-MR               3:13.97    3:07.46 SILV
                  43.06     1:30.68 (47.62)     2:19.55 (48.87)     3:07.46 (47.91)
 13 Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR               3:15.00    3:07.78 SILV
                  45.00     1:31.31 (46.31)     2:21.40 (50.09)     3:07.78 (46.38)
 14 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.22    3:08.04 SILV
                  41.75     1:29.30 (47.55)     2:17.91 (48.61)     3:08.04 (50.13)
 15 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              3:05.93    3:10.06 SILV
                  43.04     1:31.37 (48.33)     2:21.41 (50.04)     3:10.06 (48.65)
 16 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.54    3:11.07 SILV
                  43.25     1:32.52 (49.27)     2:22.20 (49.68)     3:11.07 (48.87)
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.73    3:11.74 SILV
                  43.33     1:31.97 (48.64)     2:22.44 (50.47)     3:11.74 (49.30)
 18 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.06    3:12.93 SILV
                  42.87     1:32.10 (49.23)     2:23.20 (51.10)     3:12.93 (49.73)
 19 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR               3:18.05    3:14.07 SILV
                  42.96     1:31.76 (48.80)     2:22.90 (51.14)     3:14.07 (51.17)
 20 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR               3:08.74    3:15.39 SILV
                  43.38     1:33.33 (49.95)     2:24.54 (51.21)     3:15.39 (50.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.94    2:48.67 ZQ
                  36.74     1:19.32 (42.58)     2:04.86 (45.54)     2:48.67 (43.81)
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.57    2:50.52 ZQ
                  38.54     1:21.94 (43.40)     2:05.75 (43.81)     2:50.52 (44.77)
  3 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          3:00.39    2:51.72 ZQ
                  40.45     1:25.08 (44.63)     2:08.94 (43.86)     2:51.72 (42.78)
  4 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              2:57.91    2:52.34 ZQ
                  36.88     1:19.24 (42.36)     2:05.31 (46.07)     2:52.34 (47.03)
  5 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               3:03.83    2:52.66 ZQ
                  41.41     1:25.07 (43.66)     2:09.77 (44.70)     2:52.66 (42.89)
  6 Slater, Kailey            12 SMC-MR               3:07.96    2:52.73 ZQ
                  39.09     1:23.29 (44.20)     2:08.30 (45.01)     2:52.73 (44.43)
  7 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.22    2:55.58 JO
                  39.87     1:25.34 (45.47)     2:10.72 (45.38)     2:55.58 (44.86)

Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.94    3:00.80 SILV
                  39.97     1:25.17 (45.20)     2:13.19 (48.02)     3:00.80 (47.61)
  2 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               3:05.99    3:01.73 SILV
                  40.74     1:27.89 (47.15)     2:16.02 (48.13)     3:01.73 (45.71)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.43    3:05.22 SILV
                  41.68     1:30.25 (48.57)     2:19.45 (49.20)     3:05.22 (45.77)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.26    3:05.26 SILV
                  39.25     1:25.85 (46.60)     2:15.64 (49.79)     3:05.26 (49.62)
  5 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              3:15.90    3:18.05 SILV
                  46.43     1:37.64 (51.21)     2:27.65 (50.01)     3:18.05 (50.40)
Non-Award Division
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.99    2:43.54 ZQ
                  36.48     1:18.33 (41.85)     2:00.86 (42.53)     2:43.54 (42.68)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.89    2:58.85 JO
                  39.96     1:26.08 (46.12)     2:13.82 (47.74)     2:58.85 (45.03)
  3 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR              3:09.96    2:59.17 JO
                  40.26     1:26.08 (45.82)     2:13.14 (47.06)     2:59.17 (46.03)

Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                32.51      31.94 SILV
  1 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.32      31.94 SILV
  1 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                32.87      31.94 SILV
  4 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                 32.34      32.16 SILV
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR                 31.81      32.17 SILV
  6 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.38      32.20 SILV
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      32.35 SILV
  8 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                 32.98      32.51 SILV
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      32.76 SILV
 10 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 33.60      32.83 SILV
 11 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      32.89 SILV
 11 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      32.89 SILV
 13 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                34.82      33.11 SILV
 14 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    11 Ndac-MR                36.53      33.12 SILV
 15 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                35.00      33.30 SILV
 16 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.21      33.60 SILV
 17 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR                34.86      33.62 SILV
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      33.82 SILV
 19 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR                32.26      34.02 SILV
 20 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR                 36.89      34.03 SILV
 21 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.88      34.06 SILV
 21 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                 34.91      34.06 SILV
 23 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 33.78      34.11 SILV
 24 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                35.53      34.19 SILV
 25 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      34.33 SILV
 26 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                34.30      34.45 SILV
 26 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                33.87      34.45 SILV
 28 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.97      34.46 SILV
 28 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                34.24      34.46 SILV
 30 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           33.51      34.50 SILV
 31 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                34.99      34.89 SILV
 32 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.95      35.11 SILV
 33 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      35.13 SILV
 34 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR                35.75      35.24 SILV
 35 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.71      35.33 SILV
 36 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      35.34 SILV
 37 Radman, Elizabeth N       11 Ndac-MR                35.47      35.35 SILV
 38 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR                 36.21      35.39 SILV
 39 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                35.22      35.47 SILV
 40 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                35.93      35.53 SILV
 41 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                37.06      35.56 SILV
 42 Wong, Courtney J          12 MWSC-MR                37.03      35.61 SILV
 43 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      35.63 SILV
 44 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 36.35      35.68 SILV
 45 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                 35.60      35.86 SILV
 46 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                36.85      36.26 SILV
 46 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 36.21      36.26 SILV
 48 Yasutake, Leilani M       12 Ndac-MR                37.06      36.29 SILV
 49 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      36.34 SILV
 50 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR                 36.66      36.44 SILV
 51 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                36.73      36.50 SILV
 52 Slater, Kailey            12 SMC-MR                 36.57      36.69 SILV
 53 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR          36.75      36.74 SILV
 54 Rodriguez, Lilyrose M     11 MWSC-MR                36.53      37.06 SILV
 55 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      37.14 SILV
 56 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                 35.32      37.15 SILV
 57 McGhee, Paige B           12 Ndac-MR                36.89      37.16 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                 31.99      30.38 ZQ
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR           32.24      31.25 JO
  3 Bayer, Reilly             12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.76      31.59 JO
  4 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.36      37.29
  5 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      37.53
  6 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                35.25      37.56
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      37.69
  8 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.41      37.77

Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.59  JO
          32.60  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Scarano, Joseph           12 Scd-Mr-MR              33.58      32.61 SILV
  2 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                33.11      32.83 SILV
  3 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                33.04      32.85 SILV
  4 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           33.47      32.96 SILV
  5 Rider, Marcus             12 SMC-MR                 35.66      33.67 SILV
  6 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR                 33.65      33.90 SILV
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.04      33.90 SILV
  8 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR                34.19      33.97 SILV
  9 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.52      34.19 SILV
 10 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                35.64      34.78 SILV
 11 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                 34.22      35.08 SILV
 11 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                38.06      35.08 SILV
 13 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                34.93      35.15 SILV
 14 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                 39.00      35.31 SILV
 15 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR                 36.68      35.54 SILV
 16 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                 38.93      35.60 SILV
 17 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.74      35.71 SILV
 18 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                 34.65      35.90 SILV
 19 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                37.68      36.14 SILV
 20 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.89      36.59 SILV
 21 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           37.38      36.62 SILV
 22 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                 35.89      36.71 SILV
 23 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                 38.08      36.84 SILV
 24 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.37      36.85 SILV
 25 Ryan, Matthew             11 Scd-Mr-MR              37.12      36.86 SILV
 26 MacElveen, Daniel         11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.25      36.97 SILV
 27 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                38.29      37.14 SILV
 28 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                 37.54      37.21 SILV
 29 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      37.44 SILV
 30 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                 37.62      37.51 SILV
 31 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                36.51      37.55 SILV
 32 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR                 36.19      37.64 SILV
 33 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                39.24      37.97 SILV
 34 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR                 39.67      38.03 SILV
 35 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR                 38.76      38.23 SILV
 36 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.29      38.25 SILV
 37 Hecht, Lee                12 SMC-MR                 38.77      38.34 SILV
 38 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.94      38.41 SILV
 39 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR           38.84      38.65 SILV
 40 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.36      39.00 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      31.80 JO
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                 33.99      31.91 JO
  3 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                 32.61      32.37 JO
  4 Villegas, Michael P       12 Cond-MR                   NT      37.09 SILV

Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.96    1:11.86 SILV
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)
  2 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              1:13.80    1:11.90 SILV
                  34.39     1:11.90 (37.51)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:12.96 SILV
                  33.84     1:12.96 (39.12)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.83    1:13.01 SILV
                  34.89     1:13.01 (38.12)
  5 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:14.90    1:13.13 SILV
                  32.81     1:13.13 (40.32)
  6 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.66    1:13.29 SILV
                  34.65     1:13.29 (38.64)
  7 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR              1:17.47    1:13.42 SILV
                  34.57     1:13.42 (38.85)
  8 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.46    1:13.44 SILV
                  33.95     1:13.44 (39.49)
  9 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.02    1:13.60 SILV
                  34.27     1:13.60 (39.33)
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:13.75 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.75 (38.37)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:14.00 SILV
                  33.54     1:14.00 (40.46)
 12 Bayer, Reilly             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.56    1:14.17 SILV
                  33.57     1:14.17 (40.60)
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               1:16.29    1:14.45 SILV
                  35.69     1:14.45 (38.76)
 14 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               1:17.91    1:14.65 SILV
                  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)
 15 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:14.73    1:14.90 SILV
                  35.29     1:14.90 (39.61)
 16 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.38    1:14.98 SILV
                  35.88     1:14.98 (39.10)
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:18.97    1:15.25 SILV
                  34.83     1:15.25 (40.42)
 18 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR         1:17.47    1:15.85 SILV
                  34.98     1:15.85 (40.87)
 19 Frick, Louisa A           12 Ndac-MR              1:17.44    1:15.91 SILV
                  35.51     1:15.91 (40.40)
 20 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR              1:15.34    1:15.98 SILV
                  37.51     1:15.98 (38.47)
 21 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.13    1:16.20 SILV
                  34.30     1:16.20 (41.90)
 22 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.37    1:16.24 SILV
                  34.20     1:16.24 (42.04)
 23 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.47    1:16.31 SILV
                  35.20     1:16.31 (41.11)
 24 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.46    1:16.42 SILV
                  36.72     1:16.42 (39.70)
 25 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR               1:15.39    1:16.51 SILV
                  36.92     1:16.51 (39.59)
 26 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              1:16.64    1:16.77 SILV
                  36.74     1:16.77 (40.03)
 27 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR              1:14.83    1:16.87 SILV
                  36.00     1:16.87 (40.87)
 28 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.48    1:16.90 SILV
                  35.76     1:16.90 (41.14)
 29 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    11 Ndac-MR              1:21.43    1:17.15 SILV
                  36.59     1:17.15 (40.56)
 30 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR              1:14.92    1:17.32 SILV
                  36.39     1:17.32 (40.93)
 31 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.86    1:17.34 SILV
                  36.88     1:17.34 (40.46)
 32 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR              1:19.85    1:17.35 SILV
                  36.55     1:17.35 (40.80)
 33 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR              1:19.32    1:17.42 SILV
                  35.26     1:17.42 (42.16)
 34 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:17.56 SILV
                  36.53     1:17.56 (41.03)
 35 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.80    1:17.76 SILV
                  36.79     1:17.76 (40.97)
 36 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR               1:19.69    1:17.95 SILV
                  36.38     1:17.95 (41.57)
 37 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR               1:19.64    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.38     1:18.57 (41.19)
 38 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.35    1:18.64 SILV
                  37.06     1:18.64 (41.58)
 39 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR              1:18.61    1:18.72 SILV
                  36.43     1:18.72 (42.29)
 40 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR              1:17.21    1:18.89 SILV
                  35.98     1:18.89 (42.91)
 41 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:17.71    1:19.06 SILV
                  37.53     1:19.06 (41.53)
 42 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.85    1:19.17 SILV
                  37.72     1:19.17 (41.45)
 43 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR              1:19.13    1:19.23 SILV
                  37.33     1:19.23 (41.90)
 44 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:19.26 SILV
                  36.99     1:19.26 (42.27)
 45 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR        1:19.20    1:19.39 SILV
                  37.12     1:19.39 (42.27)
 46 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:19.29    1:19.44 SILV
                  36.93     1:19.44 (42.51)
 47 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR              1:21.69    1:19.58 SILV
                  39.42     1:19.58 (40.16)
 48 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.24    1:19.60 SILV
                  38.14     1:19.60 (41.46)
 49 Ferris, Samantha L        11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.41    1:19.66 SILV
                  37.17     1:19.66 (42.49)
 50 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:20.44    1:19.97 SILV
                  36.90     1:19.97 (43.07)
 51 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:17.61    1:20.26 SILV
                  37.48     1:20.26 (42.78)
 52 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR               1:18.27    1:20.59 SILV
                  39.52     1:20.59 (41.07)
 53 McGhee, Paige B           12 Ndac-MR              1:21.21    1:21.18 SILV
                  37.14     1:21.18 (44.04)
 54 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.81    1:21.24 SILV
                  38.03     1:21.24 (43.21)
 55 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR              1:21.44    1:21.47 SILV
                  40.13     1:21.47 (41.34)
 -- Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              1:17.41         DQ
                  37.98          DQ (39.25)
 -- Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR              1:19.04         DQ
                  35.80          DQ (43.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:07.64 ZQ
                  30.92     1:07.64 (36.72)
  2 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.50    1:10.51 JO
                  33.86     1:10.51 (36.65)
  3 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              1:13.76    1:10.66 JO
                  33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.76    1:21.88
                  39.82     1:21.88 (42.06)
  5 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:24.75
                  40.61     1:24.75 (44.14)
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.54    1:28.94
                  40.63     1:28.94 (48.31)

Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Rider, Marcus             12 SMC-MR               1:21.55    1:13.13 SILV
                  34.12     1:13.13 (39.01)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:13.43 SILV
                  33.61     1:13.43 (39.82)
  2 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR               1:16.91    1:13.43 SILV
                  34.02     1:13.43 (39.41)
  4 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR              1:14.97    1:13.57 SILV
                  34.03     1:13.57 (39.54)
  5 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              1:14.28    1:13.71 SILV
                  34.99     1:13.71 (38.72)
  6 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR               1:18.91    1:13.94 SILV
                  35.04     1:13.94 (38.90)
  7 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:14.25 SILV
                  33.84     1:14.25 (40.41)
  8 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR               1:13.96    1:14.62 SILV
                  35.01     1:14.62 (39.61)
  9 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               1:14.79    1:14.87 SILV
                  35.71     1:14.87 (39.16)
 10 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR              1:15.94    1:14.89 SILV
                  35.71     1:14.89 (39.18)
 11 Scarano, Joseph           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.90    1:15.29 SILV
                  35.34     1:15.29 (39.95)
 12 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.51    1:16.16 SILV
                  35.06     1:16.16 (41.10)
 13 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:19.05    1:16.73 SILV
                  35.39     1:16.73 (41.34)
 14 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.89    1:16.76 SILV
                  35.35     1:16.76 (41.41)
 15 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:16.31    1:16.77 SILV
                  35.39     1:16.77 (41.38)
 16 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR              1:16.66    1:17.18 SILV
                  35.57     1:17.18 (41.61)
 16 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR               1:16.37    1:17.18 SILV
                  34.92     1:17.18 (42.26)
 18 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR               1:20.32    1:17.46 SILV
                  36.58     1:17.46 (40.88)
 19 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.66    1:18.58 SILV
                  36.23     1:18.58 (42.35)
 20 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.92    1:18.59 SILV
                  36.74     1:18.59 (41.85)
 21 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR               1:18.42    1:19.11 SILV
                  35.04     1:19.11 (44.07)
 22 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.89    1:19.32 SILV
                  35.85     1:19.32 (43.47)
 23 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR               1:16.40    1:19.84 SILV
                  36.81     1:19.84 (43.03)
 24 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR               1:21.68    1:20.74 SILV
                  38.19     1:20.74 (42.55)
 25 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.70    1:20.80 SILV
                  38.82     1:20.80 (41.98)
 26 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:21.71    1:21.03 SILV
                  37.72     1:21.03 (43.31)
 27 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:21.26 SILV
                  38.40     1:21.26 (42.86)
 28 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:21.48 SILV
                  38.13     1:21.48 (43.35)
 29 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              1:18.98    1:21.92 SILV
                  38.48     1:21.92 (43.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR               1:13.07    1:12.07 JO
                  32.72     1:12.07 (39.35)
  2 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.61    1:12.10 JO
                  33.30     1:12.10 (38.80)
  3 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.16    1:23.74
                  40.96     1:23.74 (42.78)
  4 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.87    1:23.79
                  38.70     1:23.79 (45.09)
  5 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR               1:19.32    1:24.12
                  39.19     1:24.12 (44.93)
  6 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.02    1:25.63
                  40.78     1:25.63 (44.85)
 -- Martin, Nicholas W        12 Ndac-MR              1:22.25         DQ
                  39.02          DQ (44.48)

Event 83  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               6:16.36    6:05.15 SILV
                  32.98     1:09.75 (36.77)     1:46.75 (37.00)     2:24.61 (37.86)
        3:01.76 (37.15)     3:38.77 (37.01)     4:17.34 (38.57)     4:54.33 (36.99)
      6:05.15 (1:10.82)
  2 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.53    6:05.31 SILV
                  31.39     1:07.01 (35.62)     1:43.69 (36.68)     2:21.18 (37.49)
        2:58.23 (37.05)     3:36.14 (37.91)     4:14.16 (38.02)     4:52.04 (37.88)
        5:29.49 (37.45)     6:05.31 (35.82)
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.39    6:05.52 SILV
                  31.61     1:07.70 (36.09)     1:44.86 (37.16)     2:22.12 (37.26)
        2:59.87 (37.75)     3:37.72 (37.85)     4:15.36 (37.64)     4:53.42 (38.06)
        5:31.03 (37.61)     6:05.52 (34.49)
  4 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              6:24.22    6:13.35 SILV
                  34.05     1:12.59 (38.54)     1:50.85 (38.26)     2:29.35 (38.50)
        3:06.43 (37.08)     3:43.91 (37.48)     4:22.24 (38.33)     5:00.41 (38.17)
        5:37.95 (37.54)     6:13.35 (35.40)
  5 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.57    6:14.07 SILV
                  32.71     1:10.72 (38.01)     1:49.46 (38.74)     2:28.82 (39.36)
        3:07.18 (38.36)     3:45.86 (38.68)     4:25.28 (39.42)     5:03.14 (37.86)
        5:39.89 (36.75)     6:14.07 (34.18)
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.38    6:14.80 SILV
                  33.41     1:10.93 (37.52)     1:49.71 (38.78)     2:28.87 (39.16)
        3:07.17 (38.30)     3:45.66 (38.49)     4:24.48 (38.82)     5:02.82 (38.34)
        5:40.44 (37.62)     6:14.80 (34.36)
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               6:22.19    6:21.51 SILV
                  34.45     1:12.86 (38.41)     1:51.90 (39.04)     2:30.54 (38.64)
        3:09.04 (38.50)     3:48.01 (38.97)     4:27.06 (39.05)     5:05.85 (38.79)
        5:44.06 (38.21)     6:21.51 (37.45)
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              6:16.32    6:24.96 SILV
                  32.94     1:11.02 (38.08)     1:49.93 (38.91)     2:29.38 (39.45)
        3:08.69 (39.31)     3:48.00 (39.31)     4:27.98 (39.98)     5:07.33 (39.35)
        5:46.82 (39.49)     6:24.96 (38.14)
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.46    6:25.09 SILV
                  32.71     1:11.00 (38.29)     1:50.68 (39.68)     2:30.13 (39.45)
        3:10.49 (40.36)     3:50.18 (39.69)     4:30.83 (40.65)     5:11.57 (40.74)
        5:49.74 (38.17)     6:25.09 (35.35)
 10 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.60    6:30.44 SILV
                  33.97     1:13.02 (39.05)     1:52.74 (39.72)     2:32.90 (40.16)
        3:11.97 (39.07)     3:51.78 (39.81)     4:32.12 (40.34)     5:12.39 (40.27)
        5:51.96 (39.57)     6:30.44 (38.48)
Non-Award Division
  1 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               6:04.60    5:52.12 JO
                  31.21     1:06.70 (35.49)     1:42.81 (36.11)     2:18.79 (35.98)
        2:55.13 (36.34)     3:31.40 (36.27)     4:06.92 (35.52)     4:42.93 (36.01)
        5:18.17 (35.24)     5:52.12 (33.95)
  2 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR              6:13.54    5:57.97 JO
                  30.69     1:06.93 (36.24)     1:44.14 (37.21)     2:20.97 (36.83)
        2:58.02 (37.05)     3:34.97 (36.95)     4:12.28 (37.31)     4:49.30 (37.02)
        5:24.34 (35.04)     5:57.97 (33.63)
  3 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.90    6:37.14
                  33.41     1:11.51 (38.10)     1:51.49 (39.98)     2:32.75 (41.26)
        3:14.01 (41.26)     3:55.06 (41.05)     4:36.18 (41.12)     5:17.24 (41.06)
        5:58.72 (41.48)     6:37.14 (38.42)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:26.86    6:39.27
                  36.94     1:16.91 (39.97)     1:57.55 (40.64)     2:38.28 (40.73)
        3:18.83 (40.55)     3:59.58 (40.75)     4:22.45 (22.87)     4:39.63 (17.18)
        4:59.67 (20.04)   6:39.27 (1:39.60)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.68    6:40.29
                  34.18     1:14.39 (40.21)     1:56.67 (42.28)     2:37.50 (40.83)
        3:18.72 (41.22)     3:59.96 (41.24)     4:41.83 (41.87)     5:24.05 (42.22)
        6:04.54 (40.49)     6:40.29 (35.75)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.41    6:54.00
                  33.48     1:14.59 (41.11)     1:57.85 (43.26)     2:37.61 (39.76)
        3:20.06 (42.45)     4:05.23 (45.17)     4:50.81 (45.58)     5:33.57 (42.76)
        6:14.12 (40.55)     6:54.00 (39.88)

Event 84  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Magee, Ryan T             12 SSL-MR               6:14.53    6:05.65 SILV
                  31.98     1:07.55 (35.57)     1:44.79 (37.24)     2:22.03 (37.24)
        2:58.69 (36.66)     3:35.96 (37.27)     4:13.35 (37.39)     4:50.83 (37.48)
        5:29.31 (38.48)     6:05.65 (36.34)
  2 Stuart, Alex P            12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:13.55    6:13.27 SILV
                  28.53     1:02.59 (34.06)     1:40.33 (37.74)     2:19.48 (39.15)
        2:58.70 (39.22)     3:38.88 (40.18)     4:17.76 (38.88)     4:57.21 (39.45)
        5:35.90 (38.69)     6:13.27 (37.37)
  3 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR              6:20.42    6:21.59 SILV
                  35.82                                                 3:09.79 ( )
        3:48.29 (38.50)                             4:28.73 ( )     5:06.53 (37.80)
      6:21.59 (1:15.06)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.36    6:25.31 SILV
                  33.64     1:12.79 (39.15)     1:52.88 (40.09)     2:32.57 (39.69)
        3:11.74 (39.17)     3:50.32 (38.58)     4:30.05 (39.73)     5:09.09 (39.04)
        5:47.82 (38.73)     6:25.31 (37.49)
Non-Award Division
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR        6:16.18    6:03.77 JO
                  31.70     1:07.36 (35.66)     1:44.45 (37.09)     2:21.87 (37.42)
        2:58.12 (36.25)     3:35.28 (37.16)     4:12.49 (37.21)     4:50.11 (37.62)
        5:27.26 (37.15)     6:03.77 (36.51)
  2 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:39.44    6:46.12
                  33.65     1:13.25 (39.60)     1:56.46 (43.21)     2:38.48 (42.02)
        3:20.55 (42.07)     4:03.82 (43.27)     4:46.82 (43.00)     5:26.90 (40.08)
        6:07.82 (40.92)     6:46.12 (38.30)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.26    7:02.49
                  35.56     1:17.14 (41.58)     2:00.33 (43.19)     2:44.95 (44.62)
        3:29.08 (44.13)     4:12.78 (43.70)     4:57.30 (44.52)     5:39.52 (42.22)
        6:23.42 (43.90)     7:02.49 (39.07)

Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR               2:11.74    2:09.10 SILV
                  28.87     1:01.89 (33.02)     1:35.76 (33.87)     2:09.10 (33.34)
  2 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               2:10.39    2:09.86 SILV
                  29.81     1:03.67 (33.86)     1:36.81 (33.14)     2:09.86 (33.05)
  3 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR              2:14.48    2:10.54 SILV
                  29.98     1:03.64 (33.66)     1:37.72 (34.08)     2:10.54 (32.82)
  4 Reed, Rachel L            13 Barracudas-MR        2:15.09    2:10.62 SILV
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.68 (34.66)     2:10.62 (32.94)
  5 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              2:14.12    2:10.64 SILV
                  29.98     1:03.17 (33.19)     1:37.44 (34.27)     2:10.64 (33.20)
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               2:09.65    2:10.88 SILV
                  28.83     1:02.00 (33.17)     1:36.63 (34.63)     2:10.88 (34.25)
  7 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.75    2:11.27 SILV
                  29.48     1:03.92 (34.44)     1:38.71 (34.79)     2:11.27 (32.56)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               2:14.22    2:11.53 SILV
                  31.92     1:05.71 (33.79)     1:38.87 (33.16)     2:11.53 (32.66)
  9 Farrar, Chloe B           14 MSC-MR               2:11.46    2:11.80 SILV
                  30.56     1:03.63 (33.07)     1:37.90 (34.27)     2:11.80 (33.90)
 10 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:13.17    2:12.06 SILV
                  29.88     1:03.34 (33.46)     1:37.86 (34.52)     2:12.06 (34.20)
 11 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:13.20 SILV
                  30.21     1:03.42 (33.21)     1:38.56 (35.14)     2:13.20 (34.64)
 12 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.10    2:13.67 SILV
                  30.14     1:04.93 (34.79)     1:40.45 (35.52)     2:13.67 (33.22)
 13 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               2:17.76    2:14.01 SILV
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)     1:40.35 (34.52)     2:14.01 (33.66)
 14 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.29    2:14.14 SILV
                  28.40     1:01.26 (32.86)     1:37.28 (36.02)     2:14.14 (36.86)
 15 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.48    2:14.15 SILV
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:38.03 (35.46)     2:14.15 (36.12)
 16 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              2:14.61    2:14.23 SILV
                  30.10     1:04.81 (34.71)     1:40.19 (35.38)     2:14.23 (34.04)
 17 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              2:17.46    2:14.28 SILV
                  30.60     1:04.64 (34.04)     1:39.94 (35.30)     2:14.28 (34.34)
 18 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.75    2:14.65 SILV
                  31.01     1:05.38 (34.37)     1:40.46 (35.08)     2:14.65 (34.19)
 19 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR              2:15.78    2:15.05 SILV
                  31.29     1:05.45 (34.16)     1:40.69 (35.24)     2:15.05 (34.36)
 20 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.89    2:15.71 SILV
                  29.89     1:03.76 (33.87)     1:39.66 (35.90)     2:15.71 (36.05)
 21 Dickover, Mary K          14 Barracudas-MR        2:18.48    2:15.88 SILV
                  31.99     1:07.11 (35.12)     1:42.13 (35.02)     2:15.88 (33.75)
 22 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               2:16.34    2:15.90 SILV
                  30.95     1:05.29 (34.34)     1:40.76 (35.47)     2:15.90 (35.14)
 23 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.12    2:15.91 SILV
                  30.10     1:04.18 (34.08)     1:39.78 (35.60)     2:15.91 (36.13)
 24 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              2:15.86    2:16.44 SILV
                  29.68     1:04.61 (34.93)     1:40.98 (36.37)     2:16.44 (35.46)
 25 Barina, Michelle A        14 Barracudas-MR        2:17.52    2:16.48 SILV
                  31.51     1:06.09 (34.58)     1:41.55 (35.46)     2:16.48 (34.93)
 26 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.22    2:16.50 SILV
                  29.95     1:04.56 (34.61)     1:41.18 (36.62)     2:16.50 (35.32)
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.61    2:16.71 SILV
                  29.02     1:03.41 (34.39)     1:40.68 (37.27)     2:16.71 (36.03)
 28 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               2:14.10    2:16.73 SILV
                  31.23     1:06.01 (34.78)     1:41.74 (35.73)     2:16.73 (34.99)
 29 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.72    2:16.89 SILV
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:41.43 (35.62)     2:16.89 (35.46)
 30 Stillwagon, Katy D        13 GAEL-MR              2:18.60    2:17.26 SILV
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)     1:42.52 (35.88)     2:17.26 (34.74)
 31 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.80    2:17.49 SILV
                  31.75     1:06.44 (34.69)     1:42.31 (35.87)     2:17.49 (35.18)
 32 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.23    2:19.00 SILV
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)     1:43.09 (37.05)     2:19.00 (35.91)
 33 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              2:20.49    2:19.28 SILV
                  30.44     1:05.25 (34.81)     1:42.59 (37.34)     2:19.28 (36.69)
 34 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.15    2:19.41 SILV
                  31.63     1:07.00 (35.37)     1:43.57 (36.57)     2:19.41 (35.84)
 35 Parks, Mary K             14 Pbac-MR              2:20.14    2:21.19 SILV
                  31.70     1:07.82 (36.12)     1:45.37 (37.55)     2:21.19 (35.82)
 36 Cunningham, Ainslee F     13 Ndac-MR              2:22.98    2:21.70 SILV
                  31.56     1:07.08 (35.52)     1:44.51 (37.43)     2:21.70 (37.19)
 -- Armater, Olivia           14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:17.06         DQ
                  28.93     1:02.28 (33.35)     1:37.68 (35.40)          DQ (35.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.49    2:06.82 JO
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:06.82 (32.13)
  2 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               2:08.35    2:07.11 JO
                  29.69     1:01.69 (32.00)     1:34.72 (33.03)     2:07.11 (32.39)
  3 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:23.88
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)     1:46.06 (38.92)     2:23.88 (37.82)
  4 Brown, Brittany A         14 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:26.03
                  30.73     1:07.33 (36.60)     1:46.34 (39.01)     2:26.03 (39.69)
  5 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR               2:21.84    2:26.37
                  32.20     1:09.66 (37.46)     1:48.78 (39.12)     2:26.37 (37.59)
  6 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              2:22.56    2:26.46
                  31.91     1:08.14 (36.23)     1:47.53 (39.39)     2:26.46 (38.93)

Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR              2:04.37    2:04.11 SILV
                  27.96       59.39 (31.43)     1:32.17 (32.78)     2:04.11 (31.94)
  2 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.53    2:04.33 SILV
                  27.49       59.03 (31.54)     1:32.01 (32.98)     2:04.33 (32.32)
  3 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              2:06.31    2:04.48 SILV
                  27.83     1:00.42 (32.59)     1:33.06 (32.64)     2:04.48 (31.42)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.79    2:04.56 SILV
                  28.32     1:00.20 (31.88)     1:33.20 (33.00)     2:04.56 (31.36)
  5 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.85    2:05.48 SILV
                  28.15       59.73 (31.58)     1:32.62 (32.89)     2:05.48 (32.86)
  6 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR              2:04.41    2:06.10 SILV
                  28.30     1:00.23 (31.93)     1:33.65 (33.42)     2:06.10 (32.45)
  7 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.33    2:06.54 SILV
                  29.16     1:01.44 (32.28)     1:34.51 (33.07)     2:06.54 (32.03)
  8 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR              2:06.26    2:06.62 SILV
                  27.98     1:00.02 (32.04)     1:33.75 (33.73)     2:06.62 (32.87)
  9 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               2:09.83    2:07.07 SILV
                  29.62     1:02.38 (32.76)     1:35.23 (32.85)     2:07.07 (31.84)
 10 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR              2:13.95    2:08.96 SILV
                  28.21     1:01.01 (32.80)     1:35.36 (34.35)     2:08.96 (33.60)
 11 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.09    2:09.08 SILV
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:37.41 (34.13)     2:09.08 (31.67)
 12 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              2:15.50    2:09.15 SILV
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)     1:36.57 (34.19)     2:09.15 (32.58)
 13 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              2:12.01    2:09.42 SILV
                  29.71     1:02.62 (32.91)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:09.42 (32.75)
 14 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR              2:10.42    2:10.91 SILV
                  29.24     1:02.26 (33.02)     1:36.78 (34.52)     2:10.91 (34.13)
 15 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.45    2:11.80 SILV
                  29.50     1:02.87 (33.37)     1:37.61 (34.74)     2:11.80 (34.19)
 16 Sewalk, Zachary           13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:21.73    2:11.86 SILV
                  30.62     1:04.74 (34.12)     1:40.50 (35.76)     2:11.86 (31.36)
 17 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               2:13.89    2:12.15 SILV
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:38.78 (35.08)     2:12.15 (33.37)
 18 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.56    2:12.85 SILV
                  28.95     1:02.63 (33.68)     1:37.90 (35.27)     2:12.85 (34.95)
 19 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        2:09.26    2:13.74 SILV
                  27.72     1:00.97 (33.25)     1:37.20 (36.23)     2:13.74 (36.54)
 20 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        2:12.88    2:14.19 SILV
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)     1:39.39 (35.46)     2:14.19 (34.80)
 21 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:19.62    2:14.39 SILV
                  29.49     1:04.41 (34.92)     1:40.13 (35.72)     2:14.39 (34.26)
 22 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               2:19.38    2:16.39 SILV
                  31.35     1:05.81 (34.46)     1:41.29 (35.48)     2:16.39 (35.10)
 23 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        2:21.10    2:16.54 SILV
                  30.89     1:05.52 (34.63)     1:41.74 (36.22)     2:16.54 (34.80)
 24 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               2:23.59    2:19.59 SILV
                  31.49     1:07.51 (36.02)     1:43.89 (36.38)     2:19.59 (35.70)
 25 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               2:22.25    2:19.90 SILV
                  29.75     1:04.28 (34.53)     1:41.73 (37.45)     2:19.90 (38.17)
 26 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               2:21.93    2:21.67 SILV
                  31.50     1:06.74 (35.24)     1:44.60 (37.86)     2:21.67 (37.07)
 27 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR              2:21.48    2:22.42 SILV
                  29.83     1:06.24 (36.41)     1:45.26 (39.02)     2:22.42 (37.16)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR              2:02.01    1:57.70 ZQ
                  26.55       56.35 (29.80)     1:27.56 (31.21)     1:57.70 (30.14)
  2 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR                   NT    1:59.24 ZQ
                  27.00       57.30 (30.30)     1:28.67 (31.37)     1:59.24 (30.57)
  3 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.63    2:01.75 JO
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)     1:30.24 (31.88)     2:01.75 (31.51)
  4 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.94    2:01.79 JO
                  27.76       59.10 (31.34)     1:31.25 (32.15)     2:01.79 (30.54)
  5 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR              2:21.81    2:26.69
                  32.45     1:09.26 (36.81)     1:47.91 (38.65)     2:26.69 (38.78)
  6 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.48    2:31.09
                  31.07     1:09.51 (38.44)     1:50.47 (40.96)     2:31.09 (40.62)

Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR               2:07.07    2:08.40 SILV
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)     1:34.52 (32.89)     2:08.40 (33.88)
  2 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:10.14    2:08.70 SILV
                  29.87     1:03.27 (33.40)     1:36.54 (33.27)     2:08.70 (32.16)
  3 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.14    2:08.90 SILV
                  29.68     1:02.71 (33.03)     1:36.48 (33.77)     2:08.90 (32.42)
  4 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               2:09.14    2:09.44 SILV
                  29.52     1:02.15 (32.63)     1:35.74 (33.59)     2:09.44 (33.70)
  5 Decker, Amanda M          18 Ndac-MR              2:10.42    2:09.77 SILV
                  29.41     1:02.56 (33.15)     1:36.87 (34.31)     2:09.77 (32.90)
  6 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:10.23 SILV
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)     1:37.08 (34.27)     2:10.23 (33.15)
  7 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR              2:09.57    2:10.62 SILV
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)     1:36.08 (33.76)     2:10.62 (34.54)
  8 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.20    2:10.80 SILV
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)     1:37.54 (33.95)     2:10.80 (33.26)
  9 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               2:08.63    2:10.89 SILV
                  29.58                             1:37.33 ( )     2:10.89 (33.56)
 10 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.65    2:11.61 SILV
 11 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               2:09.40    2:11.63 SILV
                  29.63     1:02.52 (32.89)     1:36.58 (34.06)     2:11.63 (35.05)
 12 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR               2:13.27    2:11.96 SILV
                  30.41     1:04.07 (33.66)     1:38.19 (34.12)     2:11.96 (33.77)
 13 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR          2:13.21    2:12.19 SILV
                  29.21     1:01.94 (32.73)     1:36.18 (34.24)     2:12.19 (36.01)
 14 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR         2:11.17    2:12.41 SILV
                  29.74     1:03.50 (33.76)     1:38.31 (34.81)     2:12.41 (34.10)
 15 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               2:08.23    2:12.52 SILV
 16 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR               2:11.14    2:12.75 SILV
 17 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR               2:13.04    2:12.86 SILV
                  30.16     1:03.44 (33.28)     1:38.37 (34.93)     2:12.86 (34.49)
 18 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        2:15.15    2:13.18 SILV
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)     1:39.25 (34.39)     2:13.18 (33.93)
 19 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        2:12.99    2:13.59 SILV
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)     1:38.76 (35.19)     2:13.59 (34.83)
 20 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.25    2:13.87 SILV
                  30.11     1:03.83 (33.72)     1:38.59 (34.76)     2:13.87 (35.28)
 21 Villegas, Kristine A      15 Cond-MR              2:11.33    2:14.63 SILV
                  30.57     1:04.29 (33.72)     1:39.39 (35.10)     2:14.63 (35.24)
Non-Award Division
  1 Burns, Brianna N          15 Cond-MR              2:06.39    2:02.71 ZQ
                  27.59       58.18 (30.59)     1:29.43 (31.25)     2:02.71 (33.28)
  2 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR              2:06.08    2:05.43 JO
                  28.98     1:00.81 (31.83)     1:33.24 (32.43)     2:05.43 (32.19)
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.68    2:05.55 JO
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)     1:32.88 (32.50)     2:05.55 (32.67)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR              2:06.03    2:05.75 JO
                  27.51       59.37 (31.86)     1:33.21 (33.84)     2:05.75 (32.54)
  5 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT    2:13.70 SILV
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)     1:39.67 (35.18)     2:13.70 (34.03)
  6 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.51    2:16.76
                  30.25     1:04.25 (34.00)     1:39.93 (35.68)     2:16.76 (36.83)
  6 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              2:09.76    2:16.76
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)     1:41.06 (35.82)     2:16.76 (35.70)
  8 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:12.39    2:17.32
                  30.55     1:04.87 (34.32)     1:40.63 (35.76)     2:17.32 (36.69)
  9 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR              2:13.79    2:18.21
                  30.53     1:05.09 (34.56)     1:41.68 (36.59)     2:18.21 (36.53)
 10 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              2:13.08    2:19.01
 11 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:19.39
                  31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)     1:42.39 (36.46)     2:19.39 (37.00)
 12 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.24    2:19.58
 13 Moriarty, Brianne         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.58    2:28.07
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)     1:48.42 (39.73)     2:28.07 (39.65)

Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR              1:56.11    1:55.55 SILV
                  26.03       55.21 (29.18)     1:25.34 (30.13)     1:55.55 (30.21)
  2 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              1:59.36    1:55.76 SILV
                  26.10       55.50 (29.40)     1:26.31 (30.81)     1:55.76 (29.45)
  3 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              2:00.80    1:55.93 SILV
                  25.05       53.85 (28.80)     1:24.97 (31.12)     1:55.93 (30.96)
  4 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              2:01.63    1:58.29 SILV
                  25.37       54.35 (28.98)     1:25.78 (31.43)     1:58.29 (32.51)
  5 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.73    1:58.68 SILV
                  26.21       55.58 (29.37)     1:26.68 (31.10)     1:58.68 (32.00)
  6 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              2:01.81    2:01.65 SILV
                  25.76       56.14 (30.38)     1:28.66 (32.52)     2:01.65 (32.99)
Non-Award Division
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               2:00.91    1:52.73 ZQ
                  25.38       53.55 (28.17)     1:22.74 (29.19)     1:52.73 (29.99)
  2 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               1:57.08    1:53.26 JO
                  25.26       53.46 (28.20)     1:23.13 (29.67)     1:53.26 (30.13)
  3 Paugh, Trevor A           18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.13    1:54.72 JO
                  25.48       54.45 (28.97)     1:25.24 (30.79)     1:54.72 (29.48)
  4 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR              1:59.00    2:03.55

Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:08.19 SILV
                  32.64     1:08.19 (35.55)
  2 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               1:07.91    1:08.27 SILV
                  33.49     1:08.27 (34.78)
  3 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR              1:09.63    1:08.50 SILV
                  33.06     1:08.50 (35.44)
  4 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:09.13 SILV
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)
  5 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR              1:10.10    1:09.23 SILV
                  32.92     1:09.23 (36.31)
  6 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              1:09.02    1:09.60 SILV
  7 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:09.62 SILV
                  34.02     1:09.62 (35.60)
  8 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.23    1:09.82 SILV
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)
  9 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR              1:12.06    1:09.89 SILV
 10 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:10.11 SILV
                  33.78     1:10.11 (36.33)
 10 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.47    1:10.11 SILV
                  33.69     1:10.11 (36.42)
 12 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:10.23 SILV
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               1:11.03    1:10.26 SILV
                  33.87     1:10.26 (36.39)
 14 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              1:12.17    1:10.29 SILV
                  33.60     1:10.29 (36.69)
 15 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:10.40 SILV
                  34.38     1:10.40 (36.02)
 16 Farrar, Chloe B           14 MSC-MR               1:10.48    1:10.57 SILV
                  34.45     1:10.57 (36.12)
 17 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.88    1:10.86 SILV
 18 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:10.90 SILV
                  33.71     1:10.90 (37.19)
 19 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:10.90    1:10.97 SILV
                  35.66     1:10.97 (35.31)
 20 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              1:12.24    1:10.98 SILV
                  33.51     1:10.98 (37.47)
 21 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               1:12.12    1:11.57 SILV
                  35.36     1:11.57 (36.21)
 22 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:11.69 SILV
                  34.51     1:11.69 (37.18)
 23 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.08    1:12.10 SILV
 24 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              1:12.02    1:12.41 SILV
                  35.05     1:12.41 (37.36)
 25 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:12.46 SILV
                  34.53     1:12.46 (37.93)
 26 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR        1:13.76    1:12.68 SILV
                  35.55     1:12.68 (37.13)
 27 Morena, Alexandra         14 SSL-MR               1:14.29    1:13.55 SILV
                  35.54     1:13.55 (38.01)
 28 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:13.69 SILV
                  36.45     1:13.69 (37.24)
 29 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.88    1:14.14 SILV
 30 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               1:12.71    1:14.31 SILV
                  36.89     1:14.31 (37.42)
 31 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:14.34 SILV
                  35.67     1:14.34 (38.67)
 32 Cunningham, Ainslee F     13 Ndac-MR              1:17.31    1:14.42 SILV
 33 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR              1:14.54    1:15.24 SILV
                  37.05     1:15.24 (38.19)
 34 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR              1:15.77    1:15.37 SILV
                  35.95     1:15.37 (39.42)
 35 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:15.74    1:15.48 SILV
                  37.56     1:15.48 (37.92)
 36 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR              1:14.02    1:15.57 SILV
                  36.34     1:15.57 (39.23)
 37 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              1:14.50    1:15.70 SILV
                  36.70     1:15.70 (39.00)
 38 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.12    1:15.79 SILV
                  36.26     1:15.79 (39.53)
 39 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:15.81 SILV
                  36.16     1:15.81 (39.65)
 40 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR               1:15.17    1:15.98 SILV
                  36.37     1:15.98 (39.61)
 41 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:15.99 SILV
                  36.68     1:15.99 (39.31)
 42 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR               1:14.08    1:16.00 SILV
                1:16.00         1:16.00 ( )
 43 Stillwagon, Katy D        13 GAEL-MR              1:12.94    1:16.34 SILV
                  36.72     1:16.34 (39.62)
 44 Brown, Brittany A         14 GAEL-MR              1:17.56    1:16.40 SILV
                  37.53     1:16.40 (38.87)
 45 Damico, Nicole            13 VAC-MR               1:15.26    1:16.49 SILV
                  36.90     1:16.49 (39.59)
 46 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        1:16.37    1:16.90 SILV
                  38.01     1:16.90 (38.89)
 47 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:14.61    1:17.28 SILV
                  37.31     1:17.28 (39.97)
 48 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               1:16.48    1:17.41 SILV
                  37.07     1:17.41 (40.34)
 49 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR               1:15.18    1:17.58 SILV
 50 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.07    1:17.71 SILV
                  37.20     1:17.71 (40.51)
 51 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.22    1:18.03 SILV
                  37.64     1:18.03 (40.39)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR              1:08.37    1:07.29 JO
                  32.53     1:07.29 (34.76)
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              1:09.14    1:07.34 JO
                  31.55     1:07.34 (35.79)
  3 Ryan, Sarah               13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.92    1:18.47
                  37.41     1:18.47 (41.06)
  4 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR               1:16.15    1:18.96

Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR              1:06.08    1:05.22 SILV
                  31.66     1:05.22 (33.56)
  2 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               1:05.43    1:05.40 SILV
                  31.76     1:05.40 (33.64)
  3 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              1:05.95    1:05.41 SILV
                  31.67     1:05.41 (33.74)
  4 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:09.03    1:05.45 SILV
                  30.95     1:05.45 (34.50)
  5 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.25    1:06.02 SILV
                  31.92     1:06.02 (34.10)
  6 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        1:07.14    1:06.57 SILV
                  32.55     1:06.57 (34.02)
  7 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              1:07.52    1:07.20 SILV
                  31.30     1:07.20 (35.90)
  8 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.00    1:07.70 SILV
                  33.17     1:07.70 (34.53)
  9 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              1:08.43    1:08.24 SILV
 10 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               1:08.12    1:08.28 SILV
                  32.73     1:08.28 (35.55)
 11 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR              1:08.75    1:08.94 SILV
                  33.22     1:08.94 (35.72)
 12 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               1:09.81    1:09.25 SILV
                  34.06     1:09.25 (35.19)
 13 Strickland, Benjamin J    13 Ndac-MR              1:11.45    1:09.37 SILV
                  33.41     1:09.37 (35.96)
 14 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               1:12.28    1:10.33 SILV
                  34.29     1:10.33 (36.04)
 15 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.37    1:10.36 SILV
                  35.03     1:10.36 (35.33)
 16 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:08.41    1:10.48 SILV
                  33.99     1:10.48 (36.49)
 17 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:08.92    1:10.67 SILV
                  34.18     1:10.67 (36.49)
 18 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.85    1:11.22 SILV
                  34.56     1:11.22 (36.66)
 19 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.04    1:11.29 SILV
                  34.04     1:11.29 (37.25)
 20 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR              1:11.29    1:11.40 SILV
 21 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.06    1:11.66 SILV
                  35.02     1:11.66 (36.64)
 22 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.46    1:11.93 SILV
                  33.74     1:11.93 (38.19)
 23 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR              1:17.49    1:12.80 SILV
 24 Milos, Jeffrey S          13 Ndac-MR              1:14.68    1:12.87 SILV
                  35.43     1:12.87 (37.44)
 25 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR              1:15.87    1:13.71 SILV
 26 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               1:13.77    1:14.31 SILV
                  36.59     1:14.31 (37.72)
 27 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR              1:11.83    1:14.59 SILV
                  36.13     1:14.59 (38.46)
 28 Perez-Rogers, James C     13 Ndac-MR              1:16.77    1:14.66 SILV
                  36.62     1:14.66 (38.04)
 29 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.96    1:14.79 SILV
                  36.32     1:14.79 (38.47)
 30 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               1:17.13    1:15.44 SILV
                  36.08     1:15.44 (39.36)
 31 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.76    1:15.58 SILV
 32 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               1:16.32    1:16.55 SILV
                  37.14     1:16.55 (39.41)
 33 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               1:19.28    1:16.68 SILV
                  37.76     1:16.68 (38.92)
 34 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.28    1:16.69 SILV
                  37.21     1:16.69 (39.48)
 35 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:16.59    1:18.26 SILV
                  38.59     1:18.26 (39.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR               1:06.30    1:04.55 JO
  2 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR              1:18.83    1:19.61
                  39.01     1:19.61 (40.60)
  3 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               1:19.10    1:22.40
                  40.50     1:22.40 (41.90)

Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Decker, Amanda M          18 Ndac-MR              1:06.55    1:07.00 SILV
                  32.62     1:07.00 (34.38)
  2 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.37 SILV
                  33.05     1:07.37 (34.32)
  3 Partridge, Gabi C         16 SSL-MR               1:07.62    1:07.55 SILV
                  32.25     1:07.55 (35.30)
  4 Burns, Brianna N          15 Cond-MR              1:07.55    1:08.79 SILV
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)
  5 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.88    1:09.67 SILV
                  34.18     1:09.67 (35.49)
  6 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.96    1:10.12 SILV
                  33.24     1:10.12 (36.88)
  7 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR         1:11.83    1:10.22 SILV
                  33.81     1:10.22 (36.41)
  8 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:10.51 SILV
  9 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              1:08.93    1:10.70 SILV
                  34.67     1:10.70 (36.03)
 10 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:10.73 SILV
                  34.46     1:10.73 (36.27)
 11 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               1:11.24    1:10.99 SILV
                  34.62     1:10.99 (36.37)
 12 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.77    1:11.50 SILV
                  34.33     1:11.50 (37.17)
 13 Charlebois, Alison        16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.51    1:11.51 SILV
                  33.80     1:11.51 (37.71)
 14 Murphy, Jean M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.71    1:11.90 SILV
                  35.30     1:11.90 (36.60)
 15 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR        1:11.20    1:11.94 SILV
 16 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:13.05    1:12.20 SILV
 17 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:12.26 SILV
                  35.45     1:12.26 (36.81)
 18 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:12.62 SILV
 19 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.87    1:13.00 SILV
                  35.71     1:13.00 (37.29)
 20 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.12    1:13.05 SILV
                  35.13     1:13.05 (37.92)
Non-Award Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               1:08.08    1:05.96 ZQ
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)
  2 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT    1:11.87 SILV
                  34.89     1:11.87 (36.98)
  3 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.07    1:13.52
                  35.26     1:13.52 (38.26)
  4 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR              1:07.91    1:13.94
  5 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.65    1:14.77
                  36.96     1:14.77 (37.81)
  6 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:14.79
                  36.35     1:14.79 (38.44)
  7 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               1:13.03    1:15.41
                  37.41     1:15.41 (38.00)
  8 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR               1:12.47    1:15.51
                  36.71     1:15.51 (38.80)
 -- Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.03         DQ
                  32.14          DQ (33.43)

Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Paugh, Trevor A           18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.40    1:00.86 SILV
                  29.52     1:00.86 (31.34)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.59    1:01.35 SILV
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)
  3 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               1:02.73    1:01.66 SILV
                  30.71     1:01.66 (30.95)
  4 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              1:03.58    1:02.04 SILV
  5 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              1:05.25    1:02.73 SILV
  6 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR              1:03.99    1:02.93 SILV
                  30.96     1:02.93 (31.97)
  7 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.06    1:02.96 SILV
                  30.54     1:02.96 (32.42)
  8 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               1:04.75    1:03.05 SILV
                  30.80     1:03.05 (32.25)
  9 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR              1:05.76    1:03.43 SILV
                  30.87     1:03.43 (32.56)
 10 Roeder, Tucker V          15 Ndac-MR              1:04.14    1:03.71 SILV
                  30.89     1:03.71 (32.82)
 11 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR               1:03.90    1:04.60 SILV
                  31.21     1:04.60 (33.39)
 12 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              1:06.35    1:04.62 SILV
                  31.01     1:04.62 (33.61)
 13 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.69    1:05.71 SILV
                  31.82     1:05.71 (33.89)
Non-Award Division
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               1:02.25      58.54 ZQ
                  29.04       58.54 (29.50)

Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              1:20.30    1:17.09 SILV
                  36.01     1:17.09 (41.08)
  2 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09    1:17.19 SILV
                  36.37     1:17.19 (40.82)
  3 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.36    1:17.25 SILV
                  34.88     1:17.25 (42.37)
  4 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:17.59 SILV
                  35.30     1:17.59 (42.29)
  5 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.86    1:18.29 SILV
                  36.99     1:18.29 (41.30)
  6 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              1:19.25    1:18.37 SILV
                  36.36     1:18.37 (42.01)
  7 Zaccari, Victoria         14 SMC-MR               1:25.46    1:19.08 SILV
                  36.28     1:19.08 (42.80)
  8 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:19.16 SILV
                  36.85     1:19.16 (42.31)
  9 Reed, Rachel L            13 Barracudas-MR        1:17.49    1:19.27 SILV
                  36.95     1:19.27 (42.32)
 10 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              1:22.28    1:19.32 SILV
                  36.45     1:19.32 (42.87)
 11 Parks, Mary K             14 Pbac-MR              1:22.06    1:19.41 SILV
                  36.58     1:19.41 (42.83)
 12 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               1:20.52    1:19.53 SILV
                  37.64     1:19.53 (41.89)
 13 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.34    1:20.00 SILV
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)
 14 McChesney, Megan S        14 Pbac-MR              1:19.88    1:20.03 SILV
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.18    1:20.38 SILV
                  37.59     1:20.38 (42.79)
 16 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.43    1:20.49 SILV
                  37.64     1:20.49 (42.85)
 17 Indyk, Jessica            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.51    1:21.27 SILV
                  38.14     1:21.27 (43.13)
 18 Kolosky, Sarah            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.28    1:21.67 SILV
                  36.81     1:21.67 (44.86)
 19 Varney, Gillian           13 SMC-MR               1:22.58    1:21.84 SILV
                  38.35     1:21.84 (43.49)
 20 Ruggiero, Cheryl L        14 Ndac-MR              1:22.61    1:21.95 SILV
                  38.05     1:21.95 (43.90)
 21 Cunningham, Ainslee F     13 Ndac-MR              1:22.59    1:22.26 SILV
 22 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.48    1:22.48 SILV
                  38.47     1:22.48 (44.01)
 23 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              1:23.40    1:22.93 SILV
                  38.48     1:22.93 (44.45)
 24 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               1:17.71    1:23.01 SILV
 25 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR               1:22.09    1:23.56 SILV
                  38.29     1:23.56 (45.27)
 26 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              1:22.24    1:24.51 SILV
                  38.82     1:24.51 (45.69)
 27 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.91    1:24.94 SILV
                  40.12     1:24.94 (44.82)
 28 Smith, Amanda J           14 Mantarays-MR         1:24.84    1:25.24 SILV
                  39.02     1:25.24 (46.22)
 29 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:25.42 SILV
 30 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              1:25.56    1:25.64 SILV
                  40.26     1:25.64 (45.38)
 31 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:25.73 SILV
                  39.90     1:25.73 (45.83)
 32 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR        1:26.57    1:25.74 SILV
                  40.04     1:25.74 (45.70)
 33 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:25.89 SILV
                  40.60     1:25.89 (45.29)
 34 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR               1:24.89    1:25.94 SILV
                  40.81     1:25.94 (45.13)
 35 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               1:26.79    1:26.20 SILV
 36 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.99    1:26.42 SILV
 37 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.90    1:26.54 SILV
                  40.86     1:26.54 (45.68)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            14 SSL-MR               1:17.37    1:15.80 JO
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)
  2 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.16    1:16.20 JO
                  35.51     1:16.20 (40.69)
  3 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:25.82    1:26.93
  4 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR        1:26.56    1:29.24
                  41.44     1:29.24 (47.80)

Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.08    1:14.83 SILV
                  34.85     1:14.83 (39.98)
  2 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.35    1:15.26 SILV
                  35.55     1:15.26 (39.71)
  3 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR              1:16.73    1:15.28 SILV
                  35.03     1:15.28 (40.25)
  4 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:14.68    1:15.47 SILV
                  35.80     1:15.47 (39.67)
  5 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               1:15.39    1:15.48 SILV
  6 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.85    1:15.59 SILV
                  35.10     1:15.59 (40.49)
  7 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR              1:17.98    1:15.67 SILV
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              1:24.25    1:15.73 SILV
                  35.57     1:15.73 (40.16)
  9 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.92    1:16.09 SILV
                  36.21     1:16.09 (39.88)
 10 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:19.02    1:17.60 SILV
                  36.34     1:17.60 (41.26)
 11 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:22.52    1:19.32 SILV
                  37.92     1:19.32 (41.40)
 12 Sewalk, Zachary           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.13    1:19.50 SILV
                  37.33     1:19.50 (42.17)
 13 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               1:20.05    1:20.24 SILV
                  37.58     1:20.24 (42.66)
 14 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.03    1:21.37 SILV
                  37.96     1:21.37 (43.41)
 15 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:20.79    1:22.58 SILV
 16 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.37    1:23.75 SILV
                  38.69     1:23.75 (45.06)
 17 Milos, Jeffrey S          13 Ndac-MR              1:22.80    1:23.97 SILV
                  38.71     1:23.97 (45.26)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR              1:14.69    1:11.10 JO
                  33.05     1:11.10 (38.05)
  2 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR               1:15.68    1:13.08 JO
                  34.64     1:13.08 (38.44)
  3 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR                   NT    1:13.46 JO
                  34.87     1:13.46 (38.59)
  4 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               1:16.49    1:13.93 JO
                  34.95     1:13.93 (38.98)
  5 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:14.15 JO
                  34.67     1:14.15 (39.48)
  6 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR              1:14.94    1:14.37 JO
                  35.53     1:14.37 (38.84)
  7 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.01    1:27.65
                  40.77     1:27.65 (46.88)
  8 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               1:23.34    1:27.83
                  40.74     1:27.83 (47.09)

Event 95  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:16.48 SILV
                  35.57     1:16.48 (40.91)
  2 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        1:17.20    1:17.03 SILV
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.02    1:17.17 SILV
                  36.76     1:17.17 (40.41)
  4 Villegas, Kristine A      15 Cond-MR              1:16.77    1:17.43 SILV
                  36.24     1:17.43 (41.19)
  5 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:17.56 SILV
                  36.97     1:17.56 (40.59)
  6 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.29    1:17.81 SILV
                  36.91     1:17.81 (40.90)
  7 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               1:17.63    1:18.09 SILV
                  36.77     1:18.09 (41.32)
  8 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR              1:17.19    1:18.39 SILV
                  36.69     1:18.39 (41.70)
  9 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.94    1:18.56 SILV
                  36.97     1:18.56 (41.59)
 10 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.17    1:18.66 SILV
                  36.96     1:18.66 (41.70)
 11 Hutchinson, Jillian C     16 Mantarays-MR         1:21.80    1:19.16 SILV
                  36.80     1:19.16 (42.36)
 12 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.96    1:19.32 SILV
                  37.05     1:19.32 (42.27)
 13 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:19.50 SILV
                  37.94     1:19.50 (41.56)
 14 Decker, Amanda M          18 Ndac-MR              1:23.25    1:19.73 SILV
 15 Savoury, Megan M          17 Ndac-MR              1:21.31    1:20.26 SILV
 16 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR              1:20.80    1:20.69 SILV
                  37.41     1:20.69 (43.28)
 17 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.85    1:20.79 SILV
 18 Wing, Elizabeth A         17 Ndac-MR              1:23.60    1:21.08 SILV
                  38.03     1:21.08 (43.05)
 19 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               1:23.65    1:21.59 SILV
                  38.25     1:21.59 (43.34)
 20 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36    1:21.60 SILV
                  38.14     1:21.60 (43.46)
 21 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.64    1:21.62 SILV
                  38.76     1:21.62 (42.86)
 22 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR              1:18.88    1:21.70 SILV
                  38.51     1:21.70 (43.19)
 23 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:22.47 SILV
                  39.50     1:22.47 (42.97)
 24 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.14    1:22.62 SILV
                  39.68     1:22.62 (42.94)
 25 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.84    1:22.97 SILV
                  39.13     1:22.97 (43.84)
 26 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR               1:22.00    1:23.76 SILV
                  39.68     1:23.76 (44.08)
Non-Award Division
  1 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               1:16.46    1:14.95 JO
                  35.33     1:14.95 (39.62)
  2 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:20.75    1:23.93
                  39.37     1:23.93 (44.56)
  3 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.91    1:23.94
                  38.95     1:23.94 (44.99)
  4 Erni, Susanne M           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.63    1:24.32
                  39.29     1:24.32 (45.03)
  5 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.53    1:24.43
                  40.13     1:24.43 (44.30)

Event 96  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              1:10.86    1:10.58 SILV
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)
  2 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.99    1:11.12 SILV
  3 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.26    1:11.26 SILV
                  32.90     1:11.26 (38.36)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:11.53 SILV
                  32.89     1:11.53 (38.64)
  5 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR              1:11.83    1:11.79 SILV
                  33.21     1:11.79 (38.58)
  6 Brooks, Elliot W          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.53    1:11.88 SILV
  7 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              1:13.54    1:12.01 SILV
                  33.83     1:12.01 (38.18)
  8 Cohen, Daniel             16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.72    1:12.08 SILV
                  34.01     1:12.08 (38.07)
  8 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               1:13.02    1:12.08 SILV
                  34.48     1:12.08 (37.60)
 -- Joseph, Jamal             17 Cond-MR              1:12.76         DQ
                  33.54          DQ (40.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR              1:08.77    1:06.20 ZQ
                  31.09     1:06.20 (35.11)
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR              1:09.50    1:07.30 ZQ
                  31.01     1:07.30 (36.29)
  3 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               1:10.71    1:07.78 JO
                  31.98     1:07.78 (35.80)
  4 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               1:09.76    1:07.80 JO
                  31.30     1:07.80 (36.50)
  5 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR              1:15.00    1:11.90 SILV
                  34.04     1:11.90 (37.86)
  6 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.16    1:15.52
                  34.69     1:15.52 (40.83)

Event 97  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          27.20  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                27.20      27.20 SMAX
  2 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                27.38      27.35 SILV
  3 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                27.61      27.42 SILV
  4 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.45      27.47 SILV
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                 27.63      27.50 SILV
  6 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                27.71      27.51 SILV
  7 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.33      27.52 SILV
  7 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                 27.63      27.52 SILV
  9 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                27.40      27.58 SILV
 10 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      27.71 SILV
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.53      27.72 SILV
 12 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.00      27.99 SILV
 13 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR          28.52      28.01 SILV
 14 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                 27.28      28.04 SILV
 15 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.62      28.13 SILV
 16 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.51      28.14 SILV
 17 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR                 28.73      28.16 SILV
 18 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.96      28.17 SILV
 19 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR                 28.84      28.21 SILV
 20 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                28.13      28.22 SILV
 21 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      28.25 SILV
 22 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                 28.60      28.26 SILV
 23 Parks, Mary K             14 Pbac-MR                28.57      28.35 SILV
 24 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                 29.20      28.38 SILV
 25 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.39 SILV
 26 Brown, Brittany A         14 GAEL-MR                28.34      28.45 SILV
 27 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR                 28.58      28.49 SILV
 28 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                29.16      28.51 SILV
 29 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.43      28.54 SILV
 30 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR                28.44      28.59 SILV
 31 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR           28.69      28.67 SILV
 32 Dickover, Mary K          14 Barracudas-MR          29.85      28.73 SILV
 33 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                 28.82      28.76 SILV
 34 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR           28.06      28.77 SILV
 35 Cunningham, Ainslee F     13 Ndac-MR                29.90      28.82 SILV
 36 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR          29.53      28.92 SILV
 37 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                 29.53      28.96 SILV
 37 Morena, Alexandra         14 SSL-MR                 29.55      28.96 SILV
 39 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      29.02 SILV
 39 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                28.47      29.02 SILV
 41 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR          29.20      29.03 SILV
 42 Costa, Isabella M         14 SSL-MR                 29.37      29.04 SILV
 43 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.39      29.07 SILV
 44 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.90      29.14 SILV
 45 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.53      29.23 SILV
 46 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                30.06      29.27 SILV
 47 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.66      29.28 SILV
 48 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                 29.49      29.44 SILV
 49 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.94      29.55 SILV
 50 Takacs, Ashley            14 Scd-Mr-MR              29.85      29.56 SILV
 51 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.12      29.66 SILV
 52 Stillwagon, Katy D        13 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.74 SILV
 53 McChesney, Megan S        14 Pbac-MR                29.93      29.90 SILV
 54 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                 29.37      30.03 SILV
 55 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                29.67      30.07 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                 27.28      26.40 ZQ
  2 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR                27.52      26.80 JO
  3 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                 27.83      27.03 JO
  4 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                 29.81      30.25
  5 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      30.28
  6 Ryan, Sarah               13 Scd-Mr-MR              30.12      30.29
  7 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR          29.91      30.34

Event 98  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR                26.16      26.01 SILV
  2 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23      26.05 SILV
  2 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                25.93      26.05 SILV
  4 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                 26.31      26.09 SILV
  5 Sewalk, Zachary           13 Scd-Mr-MR              27.61      26.35 SILV
  6 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                26.35      26.37 SILV
  7 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.59      26.41 SILV
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.47      26.54 SILV
  9 Scott, Tyler W            13 MSC-MR                 26.51      26.60 SILV
 10 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR                26.57      26.95 SILV
 11 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                27.20      27.11 SILV
 12 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                 26.57      27.12 SILV
 13 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.12      27.13 SILV
 14 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                27.07      27.19 SILV
 15 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.82      27.20 SILV
 16 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.63      27.29 SILV
 17 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR          27.68      27.37 SILV
 18 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                 27.37      27.42 SILV
 19 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      27.73 SILV
 20 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.78      27.75 SILV
 21 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR          27.77      27.88 SILV
 22 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                28.13      27.97 SILV
 23 Peterson, Miles           14 Pace-MR                27.64      28.11 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                25.75      24.41 ZQ
  2 Naudy, Enrique I          14 Cond-MR                   NT      24.65 ZQ
  3 Burud, Matt J             14 Ndac-MR                25.75      24.66 ZQ
  4 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      25.42 JO
  5 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                25.79      25.47 JO
  6 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR                26.61      25.49 JO
  7 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR                28.24      28.33

Event 99  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                 27.43      27.10 SILV
  2 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR           27.13      27.16 SILV
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.17      27.36 SILV
  4 Wing, Elizabeth A         17 Ndac-MR                28.37      27.45 SILV
  5 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR           27.98      27.49 SILV
  6 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR                 27.79      27.72 SILV
  7 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR           27.87      27.78 SILV
  8 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.64      27.82 SILV
  8 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.34      27.82 SILV
 10 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR                 27.98      27.93 SILV
 11 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.19      28.00 SILV
 12 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.03      28.10 SILV
 13 Erni, Susanne M           16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.48      28.17 SILV
 14 Dekhtyar, Daniela         15 SSL-MR                 28.28      28.20 SILV
 15 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                 28.11      28.26 SILV
 16 Savoury, Megan M          17 Ndac-MR                28.36      28.39 SILV
 17 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                27.82      28.40 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR                27.43      26.93 JO
  2 Minichetti, Nina L        18 Cond-MR                   NT      27.22 SILV
  3 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR                27.93      28.62
  4 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.12      28.80
  5 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                28.27      29.50

Event 100  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR                 25.29      23.80 SMAX
  2 Skeats, Brian A           16 Ndac-MR                24.67      23.98 SILV
  3 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                24.07      24.08 SILV
  4 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR                25.04      24.23 SILV
  5 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                24.65      24.25 SILV
  6 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                24.82      24.33 SILV
  6 Paugh, Trevor A           18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.45      24.33 SILV
  8 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                24.29      24.45 SILV
  9 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                25.07      24.50 SILV
 10 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                24.55      24.52 SILV
 11 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR           25.07      24.73 SILV
 12 Joseph, Jamal             17 Cond-MR                25.10      24.80 SILV
 13 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR           24.96      24.88 SILV
 14 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR                 26.42      25.02 SILV
 15 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                25.44      25.05 SILV
 16 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                24.26      25.06 SILV
 17 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                 25.16      25.07 SILV
 17 Ryan, Sean                16 Scd-Mr-MR              25.53      25.07 SILV
 19 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.81      25.09 SILV
 20 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.54      25.12 SILV
 21 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.26      25.18 SILV
 22 Donnelly, Ryan            17 Scd-Mr-MR              25.63      25.29 SILV
 23 Cohen, Daniel             16 Scd-Mr-MR              25.50      25.41 SILV
 24 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                 26.04      25.44 SILV
 25 MacElveen, Billy          16 Scd-Mr-MR              26.06      25.48 SILV
 26 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.55      25.51 SILV
 27 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                26.25      25.79 SILV
 28 Langan, John M            15 SSL-MR                 26.53      26.01 SILV
 29 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR          26.50      26.27 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.86      23.10 ZQ
  2 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR                 23.90      23.19 ZQ
  3 Roeder, Tucker V          15 Ndac-MR                23.97      23.41 JO
  4 Brooks, Elliot W          15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.44      26.82

Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR              2:35.34    2:31.37 SILV
                  32.23     1:10.90 (38.67)     1:50.42 (39.52)     2:31.37 (40.95)
  2 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               2:32.04    2:35.95 SILV
                  32.80     1:11.43 (38.63)     1:53.72 (42.29)     2:35.95 (42.23)
  3 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.06    2:36.35 SILV
  4 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.98    2:42.09 SILV
                  33.88     1:14.88 (41.00)     1:59.68 (44.80)     2:42.09 (42.41)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.84    2:42.57 SILV
                  32.62     1:12.10 (39.48)     1:57.23 (45.13)     2:42.57 (45.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13    2:28.32 JO
                  31.77     1:09.18 (37.41)     1:48.38 (39.20)     2:28.32 (39.94)
  2 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:43.57
                  35.90     1:17.30 (41.40)     2:00.87 (43.57)     2:43.57 (42.70)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.54    2:45.24
                  33.36     1:16.11 (42.75)     2:01.13 (45.02)     2:45.24 (44.11)

Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.94    2:32.89 SILV
                  32.88     1:11.84 (38.96)     1:52.61 (40.77)     2:32.89 (40.28)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.90    2:39.08
                  33.57     1:13.40 (39.83)     1:56.31 (42.91)     2:39.08 (42.77)

Event 103  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.15    2:33.82 SILV
                  33.03     1:12.24 (39.21)     1:53.04 (40.80)     2:33.82 (40.78)
  2 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.98    2:34.58 SILV
                  32.84     1:11.19 (38.35)     1:52.68 (41.49)     2:34.58 (41.90)
  3 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              2:35.56    2:39.38 SILV
                  33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)     1:56.35 (43.69)     2:39.38 (43.03)
Non-Award Division
  1 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.84    2:42.45
                  34.08     1:14.12 (40.04)     1:57.63 (43.51)     2:42.45 (44.82)

Event 104  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               2:24.54    2:17.31 ZQ
                  33.03     1:12.24 (39.21)     1:53.04 (40.80)     2:17.31 (24.27)
  2 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR              2:26.60    2:17.41 ZQ
                  33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)     1:56.35 (43.69)     2:17.41 (21.06)

Event 105  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                   NT      37.92 JO

Event 106  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Samantha E       9 Barracudas-MR        1:27.02    1:27.18 SILV
                  40.93     1:27.18 (46.25)

Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      28.77 SILV
  2 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      31.08 SILV
  3 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                    NT      32.49 SILV

Event 108  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                   NT    2:18.73 SILV
                  30.91     1:06.94 (36.03)     1:42.90 (35.96)     2:18.73 (35.83)

Event 109  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:14.00  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.15
                  35.38     1:13.89 (38.51)     1:30.22 (16.33)     1:49.15 (18.93)

Event 110  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                   NT      31.22 JO
  2 Richardson, Erika S       12 Cond-MR                   NT      32.54 SILV

Event 111  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                    NT      29.08 SILV

Event 112  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:12.22 SILV
                  34.24     1:12.07 (37.83)     1:31.45 (19.38)         1:12.22 ( )

Event 113  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.62 JO
  2 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                    NT    1:02.78 SILV

Event 114  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                    NT    1:07.11 JO
                  31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)

Event 115  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.20 SILV

Event 116  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      26.79 JO
                  27.34           26.79 ( )
  2 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.12 SILV
                  27.65           27.12 ( )
  3 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                    NT    1:07.72
                  33.74     1:07.72 (33.98)

Event 117  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR                    NT      23.48 JO
                  23.86           23.48 ( )
  2 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      23.99 SILV
                  24.41           23.99 ( )

Event 118  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                    NT    1:07.72 JO

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit