2005-MR-Silver Champs Central
2/11/2005 to 2/13/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR               7:14.99    6:50.98 SILV
                  36.50     1:16.75 (40.25)     1:58.87 (42.12)     2:41.16 (42.29)
        3:24.22 (43.06)     4:07.98 (43.76)     4:49.78 (41.80)     5:32.42 (42.64)
        6:12.77 (40.35)     6:50.98 (38.21)
  2 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            7:00.11    6:53.89 SILV
                  36.17     1:18.03 (41.86)     2:00.88 (42.85)     2:43.95 (43.07)
        3:27.05 (43.10)     4:09.50 (42.45)     4:52.06 (42.56)     5:34.01 (41.95)
        6:14.86 (40.85)     6:53.89 (39.03)
  3 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            7:14.55    7:02.04 SILV
                  37.40     1:19.87 (42.47)     2:02.65 (42.78)     2:45.00 (42.35)
        3:28.07 (43.07)     4:10.89 (42.82)     4:54.27 (43.38)     5:38.17 (43.90)
        6:21.22 (43.05)     7:02.04 (40.82)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               6:48.88    6:32.82 JO
                  34.90     1:14.08 (39.18)     1:54.71 (40.63)     2:35.40 (40.69)
        3:15.58 (40.18)     3:54.90 (39.32)     4:34.34 (39.44)     5:14.08 (39.74)
        5:54.03 (39.95)     6:32.82 (38.79)
  2 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.79    6:39.56 JO
                  34.47     1:13.87 (39.40)     1:54.53 (40.66)     2:35.26 (40.73)
        3:15.90 (40.64)     3:56.60 (40.70)     4:37.56 (40.96)     5:18.82 (41.26)
        6:00.65 (41.83)     6:39.56 (38.91)

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR            6:50.25    6:47.52 SILV
                  33.49     1:11.12 (37.63)     1:51.46 (40.34)     2:33.31 (41.85)
        3:15.80 (42.49)     3:58.96 (43.16)     4:42.35 (43.39)     5:25.77 (43.42)
        6:08.52 (42.75)     6:47.52 (39.00)
  2 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR            7:01.55    6:56.36 SILV
                  33.91     1:12.16 (38.25)     1:53.80 (41.64)     2:37.47 (43.67)
        3:20.98 (43.51)     4:04.80 (43.82)     4:49.93 (45.13)     5:33.57 (43.64)
        6:16.49 (42.92)     6:56.36 (39.87)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               6:50.12    6:15.11 ZQ
                  31.92     1:08.48 (36.56)     1:46.68 (38.20)     2:25.05 (38.37)
        3:03.80 (38.75)     3:42.72 (38.92)     4:21.20 (38.48)     5:00.64 (39.44)
        5:38.05 (37.41)     6:15.11 (37.06)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            6:50.55    6:37.69 JO
                  32.02     1:09.75 (37.73)     1:49.40 (39.65)     2:29.97 (40.57)
        3:10.97 (41.00)     3:51.89 (40.92)     4:35.04 (43.15)     5:16.94 (41.90)
        5:59.38 (42.44)     6:37.69 (38.31)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               2:24.84    2:15.79 SILV
                  30.15     1:05.04 (34.89)     1:40.70 (35.66)     2:15.79 (35.09)
  2 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:19.69    2:16.26 SILV
                  30.92     1:05.63 (34.71)     1:40.77 (35.14)     2:16.26 (35.49)
  3 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:16.34 SILV
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:40.95 (35.57)     2:16.34 (35.39)
  4 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR            2:20.33    2:16.81 SILV
                  32.11     1:06.78 (34.67)     1:42.42 (35.64)     2:16.81 (34.39)
  5 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR              2:18.35    2:17.17 SILV
                  31.03     1:06.95 (35.92)     1:42.68 (35.73)     2:17.17 (34.49)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            2:18.97    2:17.33 SILV
                  31.18     1:06.23 (35.05)     1:42.25 (36.02)     2:17.33 (35.08)
  7 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR               2:26.94    2:18.09 SILV
                  30.19     1:04.41 (34.22)     1:40.14 (35.73)     2:18.09 (37.95)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.76    2:18.38 SILV
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)     1:43.66 (35.50)     2:18.38 (34.72)
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.09    2:19.36 SILV
                  31.95     1:07.97 (36.02)     1:45.09 (37.12)     2:19.36 (34.27)
 10 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              2:19.06    2:19.37 SILV
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)     1:44.19 (35.96)     2:19.37 (35.18)
 11 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            2:22.18    2:19.79 SILV
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:44.81 (37.19)     2:19.79 (34.98)
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               2:21.05    2:21.40 SILV
                  32.67     1:08.10 (35.43)     1:45.91 (37.81)     2:21.40 (35.49)
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:21.48 SILV
                  31.37     1:07.31 (35.94)     1:44.31 (37.00)     2:21.48 (37.17)
 14 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               2:27.31    2:22.72 SILV
                  32.88     1:08.07 (35.19)     1:45.60 (37.53)     2:22.72 (37.12)
 15 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR               2:22.71    2:22.78 SILV
                  32.82     1:09.26 (36.44)     1:46.88 (37.62)     2:22.78 (35.90)
 16 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.80    2:22.84 SILV
                  31.71     1:07.49 (35.78)     1:45.06 (37.57)     2:22.84 (37.78)
 17 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.93    2:23.06 SILV
                  32.77     1:09.83 (37.06)     1:47.10 (37.27)     2:23.06 (35.96)
 18 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.78    2:23.83 SILV
                  32.96     1:09.61 (36.65)     1:47.32 (37.71)     2:23.83 (36.51)
 19 Gavin, Kara C             11 WAC-MR               2:27.70    2:24.85 SILV
                  32.66     1:10.09 (37.43)     1:47.81 (37.72)     2:24.85 (37.04)
 20 McDonnell, Sophia         11 Basc-MR              2:26.47    2:25.19 SILV
                  32.82     1:09.50 (36.68)     1:47.56 (38.06)     2:25.19 (37.63)
 21 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            2:29.91    2:25.78 SILV
                  33.36     1:10.81 (37.45)     1:48.89 (38.08)     2:25.78 (36.89)
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.53    2:26.35 SILV
                  32.97     1:10.61 (37.64)     1:48.97 (38.36)     2:26.35 (37.38)
 23 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.87    2:28.80 SILV
                  33.87     1:11.87 (38.00)     1:51.18 (39.31)     2:28.80 (37.62)
 24 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            2:31.88    2:30.32 SILV
                  32.87     1:10.84 (37.97)     1:51.36 (40.52)     2:30.32 (38.96)
 -- O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              2:30.11         DQ
                  32.37     1:08.95 (36.58)     1:50.90 (41.95)          DQ (35.87)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            2:15.75    2:14.47 JO
                  31.20     1:05.35 (34.15)     1:39.85 (34.50)     2:14.47 (34.62)
  2 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:14.51 JO
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)     1:41.29 (35.09)     2:14.51 (33.22)
  3 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            2:15.67    2:15.34 JO
                  31.05     1:06.32 (35.27)     1:41.59 (35.27)     2:15.34 (33.75)
  4 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR          2:29.23    2:32.63
                  33.43     1:11.35 (37.92)     1:52.77 (41.42)     2:32.63 (39.86)
  5 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               2:27.89    2:33.61
                  34.41     1:13.14 (38.73)     1:53.64 (40.50)     2:33.61 (39.97)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR          2:19.37    2:16.57 SILV
                  30.97     1:06.04 (35.07)     1:42.08 (36.04)     2:16.57 (34.49)
  2 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR               2:15.55    2:19.12 SILV
                  31.83     1:06.63 (34.80)     1:43.13 (36.50)     2:19.12 (35.99)
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR               2:19.34    2:19.19 SILV
                  30.68     1:05.77 (35.09)     1:42.24 (36.47)     2:19.19 (36.95)
  4 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               2:25.84    2:20.85 SILV
                  31.92     1:07.69 (35.77)     1:44.64 (36.95)     2:20.85 (36.21)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               2:21.86    2:21.94 SILV
                  32.99     1:09.15 (36.16)     1:46.21 (37.06)     2:21.94 (35.73)
  6 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               2:31.36    2:24.53 SILV
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)     1:47.46 (37.13)     2:24.53 (37.07)
  7 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.50    2:27.32 SILV
                  32.92     1:11.18 (38.26)     1:49.72 (38.54)     2:27.32 (37.60)
  8 Chen, Eric                12 UN-FL-MR             2:30.48    2:27.76 SILV
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)     1:49.87 (39.00)     2:27.76 (37.89)
 -- Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.77         DQ
                  30.32     1:04.96 (34.64)     1:41.58 (36.62)          DQ (37.54)
Non-Award Division
  1 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               2:15.89    2:12.93 ZQ
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)     1:38.91 (34.52)     2:12.93 (34.02)
  2 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              2:18.71    2:14.91 JO
                  30.53     1:06.09 (35.56)     1:41.73 (35.64)     2:14.91 (33.18)
  3 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.38    2:36.68
                  34.13     1:14.66 (40.53)     1:57.26 (42.60)     2:36.68 (39.42)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.85    5:08.05 SILV
                  32.25     1:11.77 (39.52)     1:51.61 (39.84)     2:30.22 (38.61)
        3:15.84 (45.62)     4:01.52 (45.68)     4:35.81 (34.29)     5:08.05 (32.24)
  2 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            5:20.00    5:11.23 SILV
                  33.58     1:09.50 (35.92)     1:50.80 (41.30)     2:30.49 (39.69)
        3:13.05 (42.56)     3:57.37 (44.32)     4:35.13 (37.76)     5:11.23 (36.10)
  3 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.22    5:12.69 SILV
                  32.33     1:11.60 (39.27)     1:49.96 (38.36)     2:28.34 (38.38)
        3:15.73 (47.39)     4:02.74 (47.01)     4:38.03 (35.29)     5:12.69 (34.66)
  4 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.17    5:14.92 SILV
                  33.51     1:11.64 (38.13)     1:52.33 (40.69)     2:32.65 (40.32)
        3:18.07 (45.42)     4:03.20 (45.13)     4:40.13 (36.93)     5:14.92 (34.79)
  5 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.43    5:20.92 SILV
                  36.28     1:20.72 (44.44)     2:00.69 (39.97)     2:41.46 (40.77)
        3:24.81 (43.35)     4:09.64 (44.83)     4:45.71 (36.07)     5:20.92 (35.21)
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.11    5:23.67 SILV
                  35.81     1:18.60 (42.79)     2:00.36 (41.76)     2:42.60 (42.24)
        3:26.05 (43.45)     4:10.84 (44.79)     4:47.66 (36.82)     5:23.67 (36.01)
  7 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.35    5:24.56 SILV
                  36.38     1:18.73 (42.35)     2:00.29 (41.56)     2:41.56 (41.27)
        3:26.95 (45.39)     4:11.58 (44.63)     4:49.33 (37.75)     5:24.56 (35.23)
  8 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.79    5:27.44 SILV
                  32.73     1:10.58 (37.85)     1:52.32 (41.74)     2:34.17 (41.85)
        3:24.55 (50.38)     4:16.18 (51.63)     4:52.47 (36.29)     5:27.44 (34.97)
  9 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.20    5:30.19 SILV
                  36.94     1:23.22 (46.28)     2:02.75 (39.53)     2:42.63 (39.88)
        3:29.65 (47.02)     4:18.40 (48.75)     4:54.50 (36.10)     5:30.19 (35.69)
Non-Award Division
  1 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.11    4:50.70 ZQ
                  31.20     1:06.73 (35.53)     1:43.61 (36.88)     2:19.67 (36.06)
        3:03.59 (43.92)     3:44.61 (41.02)     4:18.91 (34.30)     4:50.70 (31.79)
  2 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR            5:22.00    5:04.72 JO
                  31.97     1:08.94 (36.97)     1:46.90 (37.96)     2:25.18 (38.28)
        3:12.24 (47.06)     3:57.67 (45.43)     4:31.41 (33.74)     5:04.72 (33.31)
  3 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          5:13.29    5:07.75 JO
                  31.57     1:09.37 (37.80)     1:50.28 (40.91)     2:29.79 (39.51)
        3:15.80 (46.01)     4:00.60 (44.80)     4:35.16 (34.56)     5:07.75 (32.59)
  4 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               5:13.75    5:07.93 JO
                  33.08     1:12.19 (39.11)     1:51.55 (39.36)     2:31.66 (40.11)
        3:14.13 (42.47)     3:57.18 (43.05)     4:32.79 (35.61)     5:07.93 (35.14)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  ZQ
        5:02.99  JO
        5:03.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR          5:10.95    4:57.99 ZQ
                  31.62     1:08.66 (37.04)     1:45.01 (36.35)     2:21.42 (36.41)
        3:06.83 (45.41)     3:52.38 (45.55)     4:26.00 (33.62)     4:57.99 (31.99)
  2 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.33    4:59.69 ZQ
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)     1:48.34 (39.84)     2:25.14 (36.80)
        3:10.77 (45.63)     3:58.24 (47.47)     4:29.33 (31.09)     4:59.69 (30.36)
  3 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR               5:11.32    5:00.18 ZQ
                  32.13     1:10.82 (38.69)     1:49.64 (38.82)     2:27.54 (37.90)
        3:12.50 (44.96)     3:57.66 (45.16)     4:29.23 (31.57)     5:00.18 (30.95)
  4 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.11    5:01.19 JO
                  32.54     1:10.03 (37.49)     1:48.43 (38.40)     2:26.65 (38.22)
        3:10.28 (43.63)     3:54.34 (44.06)     4:28.74 (34.40)     5:01.19 (32.45)

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:07.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:08.47 SILV
                  32.39     1:10.33 (37.94)     1:49.12 (38.79)     2:27.53 (38.41)
        3:11.59 (44.06)     3:55.48 (43.89)     4:33.14 (37.66)     5:08.47 (35.33)
  2 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.39    5:13.46 SILV
                  32.30     1:09.53 (37.23)     1:49.47 (39.94)     2:28.60 (39.13)
        3:15.29 (46.69)     4:01.94 (46.65)     4:38.20 (36.26)     5:13.46 (35.26)
Non-Award Division
  1 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            5:21.07    5:02.18 JO
                  30.94     1:05.65 (34.71)     1:45.06 (39.41)     2:23.20 (38.14)
        3:08.17 (44.97)     3:53.84 (45.67)     4:28.65 (34.81)     5:02.18 (33.53)
  2 Lewandowski, Dorota M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.84    5:05.08 JO
                  31.67     1:09.02 (37.35)     1:47.89 (38.87)     2:26.77 (38.88)
        3:09.95 (43.18)     3:53.62 (43.67)     4:30.36 (36.74)     5:05.08 (34.72)

Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Castellano, Joseph        15 WAC-MR               4:56.46    4:46.25 SILV
                  28.56     1:02.91 (34.35)     1:40.09 (37.18)     2:18.38 (38.29)
        2:58.51 (40.13)     3:39.93 (41.42)     4:13.54 (33.61)     4:46.25 (32.71)
Non-Award Division
  1 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR          4:46.35    4:37.92 ZQ
                  28.59     1:01.70 (33.11)     1:36.18 (34.48)     2:11.09 (34.91)
        2:53.80 (42.71)     3:35.61 (41.81)     4:07.62 (32.01)     4:37.92 (30.30)
  2 Caputo, Daniel            15 WAC-MR               4:56.23    4:42.61 ZQ
                  29.82     1:05.45 (35.63)     1:42.31 (36.86)     2:18.28 (35.97)
        2:59.06 (40.78)     3:40.09 (41.03)     4:11.76 (31.67)     4:42.61 (30.85)

Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR               5:31.52    5:31.14 SILV
                  34.15     1:17.97 (43.82)     1:59.32 (41.35)     2:42.64 (43.32)
        3:28.86 (46.22)     4:14.77 (45.91)     4:53.68 (38.91)     5:31.14 (37.46)
  2 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            5:55.55    5:31.24 SILV
                  34.67     1:15.39 (40.72)     1:57.99 (42.60)     2:40.59 (42.60)
        3:24.93 (44.34)     4:13.69 (48.76)     4:52.99 (39.30)     5:31.24 (38.25)
  3 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.25    5:35.95 SILV
                  37.32     1:22.13 (44.81)     2:02.76 (40.63)     2:43.97 (41.21)
        3:30.04 (46.07)     4:18.66 (48.62)     4:58.32 (39.66)     5:35.95 (37.63)
  4 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:41.01 SILV
                  35.64     1:18.11 (42.47)     1:58.96 (40.85)     2:40.17 (41.21)
        3:32.40 (52.23)     4:26.85 (54.45)     5:03.04 (36.19)     5:41.01 (37.97)
  5 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               5:57.01    5:43.37 SILV
                  34.77     1:16.74 (41.97)     2:00.08 (43.34)     2:42.23 (42.15)
        3:31.16 (48.93)     4:22.18 (51.02)     5:02.90 (40.72)     5:43.37 (40.47)
Non-Award Division
  1 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:19.47 JO
                  33.13     1:11.61 (38.48)     1:51.64 (40.03)     2:30.35 (38.71)
        3:18.40 (48.05)     4:06.61 (48.21)     4:42.98 (36.37)     5:19.47 (36.49)
  2 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.61    5:20.93 JO
                  33.96     1:13.94 (39.98)     1:56.99 (43.05)     2:38.48 (41.49)
        3:24.16 (45.68)     4:10.99 (46.83)     4:47.45 (36.46)     5:20.93 (33.48)

Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               5:44.47    5:39.66 SILV
                  39.21     1:23.49 (44.28)     2:05.42 (41.93)     2:45.75 (40.33)
        3:37.06 (51.31)     4:28.04 (50.98)     5:05.58 (37.54)     5:39.66 (34.08)
  2 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.74    5:39.72 SILV
                  33.99     1:14.39 (40.40)     2:00.78 (46.39)     2:46.33 (45.55)
        3:33.28 (46.95)     4:22.13 (48.85)     5:03.54 (41.41)     5:39.72 (36.18)
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               5:55.12    5:51.00 SILV
                  36.37     1:22.70 (46.33)     2:06.24 (43.54)     2:50.94 (44.70)
        3:40.78 (49.84)     4:31.24 (50.46)     5:11.02 (39.78)     5:51.00 (39.98)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:19.20 JO
                  33.98     1:14.45 (40.47)     1:54.29 (39.84)     2:34.25 (39.96)
        3:20.90 (46.65)     4:08.82 (47.92)     4:44.25 (35.43)     5:19.20 (34.95)

Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.03    5:38.56 SILV
                  29.99     1:02.64 (32.65)     1:35.78 (33.14)     2:09.94 (34.16)
        2:44.60 (34.66)     3:19.15 (34.55)     3:54.13 (34.98)     4:28.97 (34.84)
        5:04.21 (35.24)     5:38.56 (34.35)
  2 Sweeney, Breanne          13 WAC-MR               5:38.66    5:38.77 SILV
                  29.92     1:03.55 (33.63)     1:37.58 (34.03)     2:11.96 (34.38)
        2:46.86 (34.90)     3:21.51 (34.65)     3:56.63 (35.12)     4:31.04 (34.41)
        5:05.49 (34.45)     5:38.77 (33.28)
  3 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR        5:41.93    5:39.52 SILV
                  29.97     1:03.67 (33.70)     1:37.59 (33.92)     2:12.26 (34.67)
        2:46.42 (34.16)     3:21.62 (35.20)     3:56.69 (35.07)     4:31.52 (34.83)
        5:06.66 (35.14)     5:39.52 (32.86)
  4 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.89    5:39.77 SILV
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)     1:36.63 (33.78)     2:11.32 (34.69)
        2:45.75 (34.43)     3:20.41 (34.66)     3:55.35 (34.94)     4:30.26 (34.91)
        5:05.62 (35.36)     5:39.77 (34.15)
  5 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR              5:51.15    5:46.06 SILV
                  31.26     1:05.15 (33.89)     1:39.64 (34.49)     2:14.55 (34.91)
        2:49.94 (35.39)     3:25.89 (35.95)     4:01.65 (35.76)     4:37.15 (35.50)
        5:12.59 (35.44)     5:46.06 (33.47)
  6 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               5:46.17    5:46.38 SILV
                  30.07     1:03.48 (33.41)     1:37.84 (34.36)     2:12.87 (35.03)
        2:48.24 (35.37)     3:24.41 (36.17)     4:00.56 (36.15)     4:36.30 (35.74)
        5:12.15 (35.85)     5:46.38 (34.23)
  7 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.53    5:47.24 SILV
                  30.41     1:04.84 (34.43)     1:40.07 (35.23)     2:15.64 (35.57)
        2:50.35 (34.71)     3:25.47 (35.12)     4:01.71 (36.24)     4:38.13 (36.42)
        5:14.17 (36.04)     5:47.24 (33.07)
  8 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.01    5:51.22 SILV
                  29.76     1:03.60 (33.84)     1:38.45 (34.85)     2:14.29 (35.84)
        2:50.42 (36.13)     3:26.64 (36.22)     4:03.19 (36.55)     4:39.66 (36.47)
        5:15.90 (36.24)     5:51.22 (35.32)
  9 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               5:52.88    5:52.22 SILV
                  31.30     1:05.91 (34.61)     1:41.53 (35.62)     2:18.13 (36.60)
        2:54.05 (35.92)     3:30.06 (36.01)     4:05.87 (35.81)     4:42.53 (36.66)
        5:18.95 (36.42)     5:52.22 (33.27)
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                5:50.50    5:54.51 SILV
                  30.48     1:04.30 (33.82)     1:39.25 (34.95)     2:14.98 (35.73)
        2:50.72 (35.74)     3:27.49 (36.77)     4:04.34 (36.85)     4:41.92 (37.58)
        5:18.78 (36.86)     5:54.51 (35.73)
 11 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            6:05.89    5:54.77 SILV
                  31.21     1:05.24 (34.03)     1:40.76 (35.52)     2:17.45 (36.69)
        2:53.73 (36.28)     3:30.44 (36.71)     4:07.02 (36.58)     4:44.06 (37.04)
        5:20.32 (36.26)     5:54.77 (34.45)
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          5:59.32    5:55.03 SILV
                  32.00     1:08.18 (36.18)     1:45.91 (37.73)     2:23.04 (37.13)
        2:59.91 (36.87)     3:36.21 (36.30)     4:12.44 (36.23)     4:47.11 (34.67)
        5:22.39 (35.28)     5:55.03 (32.64)
 13 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               5:42.79    5:57.00 SILV
                  29.78     1:03.91 (34.13)     1:39.25 (35.34)     2:15.57 (36.32)
        2:51.93 (36.36)     3:28.72 (36.79)     4:06.05 (37.33)     4:42.94 (36.89)
        5:20.30 (37.36)     5:57.00 (36.70)
 14 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.54    6:00.20 SILV
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)     1:43.80 (36.53)     2:20.71 (36.91)
        2:57.78 (37.07)     3:34.49 (36.71)     4:11.18 (36.69)     4:48.04 (36.86)
        5:24.96 (36.92)     6:00.20 (35.24)
 15 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            6:05.00    6:02.17 SILV
                  31.92     1:07.22 (35.30)     1:43.42 (36.20)     2:20.09 (36.67)
        2:57.58 (37.49)     3:34.85 (37.27)     4:12.24 (37.39)     4:49.40 (37.16)
        5:26.40 (37.00)     6:02.17 (35.77)
 16 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.90    6:03.59 SILV
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)     1:44.19 (36.16)     2:21.18 (36.99)
        2:57.96 (36.78)     3:34.40 (36.44)     4:12.43 (38.03)     4:49.05 (36.62)
        5:27.31 (38.26)     6:03.59 (36.28)
 17 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.83    6:03.72 SILV
                  32.46     1:08.21 (35.75)     1:45.08 (36.87)     2:21.80 (36.72)
        2:58.37 (36.57)     3:35.31 (36.94)     4:12.09 (36.78)     4:49.25 (37.16)
        5:26.24 (36.99)     6:03.72 (37.48)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            5:36.01    5:32.39 JO
                  29.81     1:02.57 (32.76)     1:36.23 (33.66)     2:09.94 (33.71)
        2:43.57 (33.63)     3:17.72 (34.15)     3:51.84 (34.12)     4:26.12 (34.28)
        4:59.94 (33.82)     5:32.39 (32.45)
  2 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR          5:42.13    5:34.87 JO
                  29.64     1:01.94 (32.30)     1:35.63 (33.69)     2:09.08 (33.45)
        2:42.87 (33.79)     3:16.87 (34.00)     3:50.90 (34.03)     4:25.56 (34.66)
        5:00.54 (34.98)     5:34.87 (34.33)
  3 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               5:37.25    5:35.19 JO
                  29.75     1:02.89 (33.14)     1:36.68 (33.79)     2:10.64 (33.96)
        2:44.80 (34.16)     3:19.19 (34.39)     3:53.45 (34.26)     4:27.96 (34.51)
        5:02.00 (34.04)     5:35.19 (33.19)
  4 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               5:56.38    6:06.77
                  32.78     1:08.32 (35.54)     1:44.95 (36.63)     2:22.66 (37.71)
        2:59.69 (37.03)     3:37.51 (37.82)     4:14.75 (37.24)     4:53.04 (38.29)
        5:30.70 (37.66)     6:06.77 (36.07)
  5 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.70    6:09.32
                  32.61     1:09.09 (36.48)     1:47.39 (38.30)     2:25.37 (37.98)
        3:02.83 (37.46)     3:41.70 (38.87)     4:19.36 (37.66)     4:57.84 (38.48)
        5:34.28 (36.44)     6:09.32 (35.04)

Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.24    5:32.43 SILV
                  28.79     1:00.83 (32.04)     1:34.39 (33.56)     2:09.30 (34.91)
        2:43.62 (34.32)     3:18.22 (34.60)     3:52.60 (34.38)     4:27.26 (34.66)
        5:01.22 (33.96)     5:32.43 (31.21)
  2 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.99    5:39.61 SILV
                  29.75     1:02.47 (32.72)     1:36.51 (34.04)     2:10.63 (34.12)
        2:45.80 (35.17)     3:21.06 (35.26)     3:56.12 (35.06)     4:31.45 (35.33)
        5:06.10 (34.65)     5:39.61 (33.51)
  3 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               5:55.20    5:44.09 SILV
                  30.45     1:03.81 (33.36)     1:38.64 (34.83)     2:13.73 (35.09)
        2:48.89 (35.16)     3:24.24 (35.35)     3:59.58 (35.34)     4:35.09 (35.51)
        5:10.38 (35.29)     5:44.09 (33.71)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR          5:50.07    5:44.79 SILV
                  28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)     1:32.98 (32.73)     2:07.02 (34.04)
        2:42.47 (35.45)     3:19.51 (37.04)     3:56.62 (37.11)     4:34.51 (37.89)
        5:10.59 (36.08)     5:44.79 (34.20)
  5 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.57    5:49.14 SILV
                  28.34     1:01.03 (32.69)     1:35.78 (34.75)     2:11.70 (35.92)
        2:48.67 (36.97)     3:25.65 (36.98)     4:02.41 (36.76)     4:39.74 (37.33)
        5:16.72 (36.98)     5:49.14 (32.42)
  6 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.99    5:49.40 SILV
                  28.82     1:01.76 (32.94)     1:36.84 (35.08)     2:13.43 (36.59)
        2:50.33 (36.90)     3:28.21 (37.88)     4:02.76 (34.55)     4:39.04 (36.28)
        5:15.49 (36.45)     5:49.40 (33.91)
  7 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR               5:57.87    5:53.77 SILV
                  31.23     1:06.40 (35.17)     1:42.77 (36.37)     2:19.20 (36.43)
        2:55.82 (36.62)     3:32.97 (37.15)     4:08.27 (35.30)     4:44.82 (36.55)
        5:20.30 (35.48)     5:53.77 (33.47)
Non-Award Division
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            5:38.49    5:21.75 ZQ
                  28.78     1:01.10 (32.32)     1:32.42 (31.32)     2:04.90 (32.48)
        2:37.13 (32.23)     3:11.11 (33.98)     3:44.29 (33.18)     4:17.35 (33.06)
        4:50.49 (33.14)     5:21.75 (31.26)
  2 Love, Mike                14 Badger-MR            5:36.77    5:30.91 JO
                  28.93     1:01.04 (32.11)     1:33.68 (32.64)     2:06.87 (33.19)
        2:40.24 (33.37)     3:14.33 (34.09)     3:48.62 (34.29)     4:23.07 (34.45)
        4:57.68 (34.61)     5:30.91 (33.23)

Event 13  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bonagura, Christine M     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.64    5:36.61 SILV
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:35.34 (33.54)     2:09.47 (34.13)
        2:43.75 (34.28)     3:18.12 (34.37)     3:52.44 (34.32)     4:27.23 (34.79)
        5:02.04 (34.81)     5:36.61 (34.57)
  2 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.72    5:45.18 SILV
                  29.92     1:03.40 (33.48)     1:37.57 (34.17)     2:12.47 (34.90)
        2:47.77 (35.30)     3:23.39 (35.62)     3:58.71 (35.32)     4:34.57 (35.86)
        5:10.32 (35.75)     5:45.18 (34.86)
  3 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               5:40.66    5:45.64 SILV
                  31.44     1:05.19 (33.75)     1:39.75 (34.56)     2:14.89 (35.14)
        2:49.88 (34.99)     3:25.31 (35.43)     4:00.34 (35.03)     4:35.69 (35.35)
        5:11.13 (35.44)     5:45.64 (34.51)
  4 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.49    5:47.75 SILV
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)     1:37.84 (34.89)     2:13.55 (35.71)
        2:49.24 (35.69)     3:25.25 (36.01)     4:01.20 (35.95)     4:37.47 (36.27)
        5:13.17 (35.70)     5:47.75 (34.58)
  5 Ogrosso, Nicole           16 WAC-MR               5:40.36    5:48.31 SILV
                  31.46     1:05.73 (34.27)     1:40.24 (34.51)     2:15.23 (34.99)
        2:50.52 (35.29)     3:26.03 (35.51)     4:01.62 (35.59)     4:37.17 (35.55)
        5:13.19 (36.02)     5:48.31 (35.12)
 -- Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.31         DQ
                  31.38     1:05.18 (33.80)     1:39.17 (33.99)     2:13.67 (34.50)
        2:48.36 (34.69)     3:23.13 (34.77)     3:57.91 (34.78)     4:32.84 (34.93)
        5:07.71 (34.87)          DQ (34.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.32    5:25.46 ZQ
                  28.53     1:00.33 (31.80)     1:33.03 (32.70)     2:05.99 (32.96)
        2:39.43 (33.44)     3:13.34 (33.91)     3:47.41 (34.07)     4:20.43 (33.02)
        4:53.62 (33.19)     5:25.46 (31.84)
  2 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            5:36.00    5:25.61 ZQ
                  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)     1:35.03 (32.85)     2:08.11 (33.08)
        2:41.22 (33.11)     3:14.37 (33.15)     3:47.43 (33.06)     4:20.61 (33.18)
        4:53.74 (33.13)     5:25.61 (31.87)
  3 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            5:50.00    5:55.77
                  30.51     1:04.06 (33.55)     1:39.23 (35.17)     2:14.94 (35.71)
        2:51.69 (36.75)     3:28.34 (36.65)     4:04.78 (36.44)     4:42.10 (37.32)
        5:19.17 (37.07)     5:55.77 (36.60)

Event 14  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR          5:22.67    5:20.38 SILV
                  26.25       55.40 (29.15)     1:26.71 (31.31)     1:59.66 (32.95)
        2:32.95 (33.29)     3:06.53 (33.58)     3:39.94 (33.41)     4:14.33 (34.39)
        4:48.05 (33.72)     5:20.38 (32.33)

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR               1:15.42    1:11.81 SILV
                  34.72     1:11.81 (37.09)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:11.83 SILV
                  34.90     1:11.83 (36.93)
  3 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               1:11.91    1:11.86 SILV
                  33.09     1:11.86 (38.77)
  4 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:15.25    1:12.21 SILV
                  33.48     1:12.21 (38.73)
  5 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR               1:14.83    1:12.31 SILV
                  34.50     1:12.31 (37.81)
  6 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:13.31 SILV
                  34.59     1:13.31 (38.72)
  7 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:14.24 SILV
                  33.73     1:14.24 (40.51)
  8 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.57    1:14.70 SILV
                  34.74     1:14.70 (39.96)
  9 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:12.16    1:14.76 SILV
                  35.58     1:14.76 (39.18)
 10 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR               1:13.56    1:16.12 SILV
                  35.24     1:16.12 (40.88)
 11 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:16.17 SILV
                  36.01     1:16.17 (40.16)
 12 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR               1:19.09    1:16.19 SILV
                  37.18     1:16.19 (39.01)
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:16.31 SILV
                  35.20     1:16.31 (41.11)
 14 Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23    1:16.40 SILV
                  36.70     1:16.40 (39.70)
 15 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:14.81    1:16.97 SILV
                  37.11     1:16.97 (39.86)
 16 Lanham, Erika A           10 WAC-MR               1:19.74    1:17.17 SILV
                  36.06     1:17.17 (41.11)
 17 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.67    1:17.20 SILV
                  36.02     1:17.20 (41.18)
 18 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:17.36 SILV
                  36.49     1:17.36 (40.87)
 19 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:17.99 SILV
                  37.23     1:17.99 (40.76)
 20 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR            1:18.91    1:18.45 SILV
                  36.56     1:18.45 (41.89)
 21 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR            1:19.55    1:19.60 SILV
                  37.12     1:19.60 (42.48)
 22 DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:20.48 SILV
                  36.66     1:20.48 (43.82)
 23 Kuo, Anna                 10 CIY-MR               1:20.08    1:20.92 SILV
                  37.94     1:20.92 (42.98)
 24 DeFreitas, Sophie          9 WAC-MR               1:21.09    1:21.37 SILV
                  36.93     1:21.37 (44.44)
 25 Maloney, Erin C            9 WAC-MR               1:21.32    1:21.42 SILV
                  38.97     1:21.42 (42.45)
 26 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:21.45 SILV
                  38.18     1:21.45 (43.27)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR              1:13.33    1:10.03 JO
                  33.70     1:10.03 (36.33)
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR               1:13.17    1:10.78 JO
                  32.77     1:10.78 (38.01)
  3 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:12.94    1:11.04 JO
                  34.90     1:11.04 (36.14)
  4 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:11.09 JO
                  33.72     1:11.09 (37.37)
  5 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR               1:14.41    1:11.28 JO
                  34.43     1:11.28 (36.85)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:11.31 JO
                  34.30     1:11.31 (37.01)
  7 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:22.14
                  40.25     1:22.14 (41.89)
  8 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:22.37
                  38.00     1:22.37 (44.37)
  9 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:16.04    1:23.40
                  38.33     1:23.40 (45.07)
 10 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR            1:19.24    1:23.93
                  39.18     1:23.93 (44.75)
 11 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            1:21.17    1:24.57
                  39.89     1:24.57 (44.68)
 12 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR            1:21.25    1:26.51
                  41.01     1:26.51 (45.50)
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR            1:21.14    1:29.52
                  42.96     1:29.52 (46.56)

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:12.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR            1:14.62    1:13.87 SILV
                  35.04     1:13.87 (38.83)
  2 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:13.92 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.92 (38.54)
  3 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:12.81    1:14.26 SILV
                  34.73     1:14.26 (39.53)
  4 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:14.72 SILV
                  34.61     1:14.72 (40.11)
  5 Torres, Juan               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.89    1:15.47 SILV
                  34.94     1:15.47 (40.53)
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR            1:18.06    1:16.39 SILV
                  36.17     1:16.39 (40.22)
  7 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46    1:16.54 SILV
                  35.93     1:16.54 (40.61)
  8 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               1:15.15    1:16.57 SILV
                  35.01     1:16.57 (41.56)
  9 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR               1:18.05    1:16.66 SILV
                  37.10     1:16.66 (39.56)
 10 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:16.83 SILV
                  35.09     1:16.83 (41.74)
 11 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR               1:18.18    1:17.74 SILV
                  38.04     1:17.74 (39.70)
 12 Sperandio, Alec            7 WAC-MR               1:20.85    1:17.82 SILV
                  36.18     1:17.82 (41.64)
 13 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR            1:14.50    1:18.26 SILV
                  36.29     1:18.26 (41.97)
 14 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR               1:17.64    1:19.25 SILV
                  37.22     1:19.25 (42.03)
 15 Mohr, Chris               10 Basc-MR              1:20.39    1:19.46 SILV
                  37.30     1:19.46 (42.16)
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:20.95    1:19.96 SILV
                  37.73     1:19.96 (42.23)
 17 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR               1:20.90    1:20.22 SILV
                  38.06     1:20.22 (42.16)
 18 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR            1:18.91    1:20.34 SILV
                  37.57     1:20.34 (42.77)
 19 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR               1:16.21    1:20.60 SILV
                  37.89     1:20.60 (42.71)
 20 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR             1:19.44    1:21.03 SILV
                  37.99     1:21.03 (43.04)
 -- Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            1:18.12         DQ
                  35.56          DQ (43.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G          10 Apex-MR              1:14.37    1:10.71 JO
                  33.18     1:10.71 (37.53)
  2 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:17.12    1:11.90 JO
                  33.24     1:11.90 (38.66)
  3 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:12.13 JO
                  34.83     1:12.13 (37.30)
  4 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:12.70    1:12.31 JO
                  34.16     1:12.31 (38.15)
  5 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR               1:18.80    1:21.75
                  38.24     1:21.75 (43.51)
  6 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:21.88
                  37.93     1:21.88 (43.95)
  7 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR            1:20.98    1:23.76
                  38.71     1:23.76 (45.05)
  8 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR            1:21.99    1:30.15
                  41.15     1:30.15 (49.00)
  9 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:34.92
                  44.94     1:34.92 (49.98)

Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                 59.39      59.11 SILV
                  28.93       59.11 (30.18)
  2 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR               1:01.12      59.63 SILV
                  28.56       59.63 (31.07)
  3 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR          59.31      59.66 SILV
                  28.65       59.66 (31.01)
  4 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              1:00.35      59.70 SILV
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)
  5 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                 59.26      59.83 SILV
                  28.61       59.83 (31.22)
  6 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                 59.29    1:00.02 SILV
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)
  6 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                 59.27    1:00.02 SILV
                  28.62     1:00.02 (31.40)
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               1:00.05    1:00.39 SILV
                  29.32     1:00.39 (31.07)
  9 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:00.47 SILV
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)
 10 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.77    1:00.54 SILV
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)
 11 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               1:02.45    1:00.59 SILV
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)
 12 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.43    1:00.84 SILV
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)
 13 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:00.93 SILV
                  29.51     1:00.93 (31.42)
 14 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            1:00.68    1:01.00 SILV
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)
 15 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:01.08 SILV
                  29.28     1:01.08 (31.80)
 16 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:03.15    1:01.27 SILV
                  29.14     1:01.27 (32.13)
 17 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR               1:02.83    1:01.84 SILV
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)
 18 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:01.93 SILV
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)
 19 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR              1:03.69    1:01.94 SILV
                  29.86     1:01.94 (32.08)
 20 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:01.96    1:02.11 SILV
                  30.36     1:02.11 (31.75)
 21 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               1:01.32    1:02.18 SILV
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)
 22 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               1:03.80    1:02.31 SILV
                  29.51     1:02.31 (32.80)
 23 Thompson, Sarah M         14 WAC-MR               1:04.49    1:02.50 SILV
                  30.09     1:02.50 (32.41)
 24 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR               1:04.22    1:02.55 SILV
                  30.71     1:02.55 (31.84)
 25 Ryan, Mary Courtney       13 WAC-MR               1:02.22    1:02.71 SILV
                  30.35     1:02.71 (32.36)
 26 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19    1:02.74 SILV
                  29.84     1:02.74 (32.90)
 26 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            1:02.53    1:02.74 SILV
                  30.48     1:02.74 (32.26)
 28 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:02.88 SILV
                  29.89     1:02.88 (32.99)
 29 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:03.21 SILV
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)
 30 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80    1:03.25 SILV
                  30.66     1:03.25 (32.59)
 31 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:03.49 SILV
                  30.66     1:03.49 (32.83)
 32 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:03.60    1:03.58 SILV
                  30.49     1:03.58 (33.09)
 33 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.42    1:03.59 SILV
                  30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)
 34 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13    1:03.62 SILV
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)
 35 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.91    1:03.63 SILV
                  30.04     1:03.63 (33.59)
 36 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR               1:03.62    1:03.80 SILV
                  29.72     1:03.80 (34.08)
 37 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            1:04.52    1:03.86 SILV
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)
 38 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR               1:04.09    1:03.87 SILV
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)
 39 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:04.28    1:03.95 SILV
                  30.64     1:03.95 (33.31)
 40 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.10    1:03.99 SILV
                  30.54     1:03.99 (33.45)
 41 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:04.24 SILV
                  30.94     1:04.24 (33.30)
 42 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:04.28 SILV
                  31.04     1:04.28 (33.24)
 43 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR              1:05.37    1:04.41 SILV
                  30.67     1:04.41 (33.74)
 43 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.64    1:04.41 SILV
                  31.37     1:04.41 (33.04)
 45 Bloom, Taylor L           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.40    1:04.50 SILV
                  29.97     1:04.50 (34.53)
 46 Gerrity, Sara Day         13 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:04.60 SILV
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)
 47 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:06.07    1:04.83 SILV
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)
 48 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR               1:05.53    1:04.93 SILV
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)
 49 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR               1:04.75    1:05.19 SILV
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)
 50 Escudero, Cynthia         14 Apex-MR              1:05.66    1:05.39 SILV
                  31.59     1:05.39 (33.80)
 51 Ortiz, Ciara              14 RedTails-MR          1:02.13    1:05.43 SILV
                  30.56     1:05.43 (34.87)
 51 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:05.43 SILV
                  31.34     1:05.43 (34.09)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR              59.01      58.17 JO
                  27.85       58.17 (30.32)
  2 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.21      58.24 JO
                  28.53       58.24 (29.71)
  3 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.26      58.74 JO
                  27.93       58.74 (30.81)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR              1:00.08      58.76 JO
                  28.15       58.76 (30.61)
  5 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      58.88 JO
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)
  6 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR          1:04.74    1:06.15
                  32.28     1:06.15 (33.87)
  7 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               1:04.95    1:06.72
                  32.79     1:06.72 (33.93)
  8 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:05.34    1:06.80
                  31.16     1:06.80 (35.64)
  9 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:07.47
                  32.65     1:07.47 (34.82)
 10 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR            1:05.99    1:08.33
                  32.09     1:08.33 (36.24)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR                 57.33      56.06 SILV
                  26.98       56.06 (29.08)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.13      56.16 SILV
                  26.85       56.16 (29.31)
  3 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR                 58.12      56.72 SILV
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)
  4 Kim, Daniel H             14 CIY-MR                 56.70      57.05 SILV
                  27.28       57.05 (29.77)
  5 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                 56.94      57.17 SILV
                  26.82       57.17 (30.35)
  6 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.01      57.31 SILV
                  27.34       57.31 (29.97)
  7 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.38      57.77 SILV
                  26.91       57.77 (30.86)
  8 Jasinski, Brian A         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      57.83 SILV
                  27.69       57.83 (30.14)
  9 Love, Mike                14 Badger-MR              59.00      58.10 SILV
                  28.15       58.10 (29.95)
 10 Graziano, Matthew A       13 WAC-MR               1:01.16      59.06 SILV
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)
 11 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR                 58.84      59.31 SILV
                  28.30       59.31 (31.01)
 12 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.00      59.38 SILV
                  28.98       59.38 (30.40)
 13 Han, Christopher          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.46    1:00.06 SILV
                  28.10     1:00.06 (31.96)
 13 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR              57.90    1:00.06 SILV
                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)
 15 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR               1:01.76    1:00.78 SILV
                  28.63     1:00.78 (32.15)
 16 Shala, Chip               13 Apex-MR              1:00.91    1:01.05 SILV
                  28.19     1:01.05 (32.86)
 17 Lee, Marc A               13 Apex-MR              1:01.85    1:01.22 SILV
                  28.28     1:01.22 (32.94)
 18 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:01.44 SILV
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)
 19 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.15    1:01.59 SILV
                  28.80     1:01.59 (32.79)
 20 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:01.47    1:01.73 SILV
                  28.92     1:01.73 (32.81)
Non-Award Division
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR              56.27      54.61 JO
                  26.51       54.61 (28.10)
  2 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR          56.58      54.91 JO
                  26.78       54.91 (28.13)
  3 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR            56.22      55.25 JO
                  26.41       55.25 (28.84)
  4 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                 57.06      55.48 JO
                  26.69       55.48 (28.79)
  5 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR              58.99      55.72 JO
                  26.62       55.72 (29.10)
  6 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              1:01.91    1:03.48
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                 39.48      37.31 SILV
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.16      37.69 SILV
  3 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                 38.14      38.14 SILV
  4 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      38.37 SILV
  5 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 37.81      38.45 SILV
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      38.68 SILV
  7 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                 38.76      38.93 SILV
  8 Kuo, Anna                 10 CIY-MR                 39.08      38.96 SILV
  9 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              38.58      39.00 SILV
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.88      39.01 SILV
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      39.11 SILV
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                 39.18      39.11 SILV
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              38.20      39.73 SILV
 14 Brettler, Carolina S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      39.86 SILV
 15 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              44.61      40.04 SILV
 16 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      40.28 SILV
 17 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      40.39 SILV
 18 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 38.76      40.41 SILV
 19 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              40.44      40.82 SILV
 20 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              38.63      41.17 SILV
 21 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR              43.17      41.18 SILV
 22 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.23      41.19 SILV
 23 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              40.84      41.32 SILV
 24 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.16      41.46 SILV
 25 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                 40.53      41.82 SILV
 26 Doyle, Carly L             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      41.86 SILV
 27 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                 41.44      42.01 SILV
 28 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      42.36 SILV
 28 DeFreitas, Sophie          9 WAC-MR                 45.09      42.36 SILV
 30 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      42.39 SILV
 31 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR              39.36      42.56 SILV
 32 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                 43.28      43.21 SILV
 33 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 45.16      43.47 SILV
 34 Flynn, Caitlin C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      43.58 SILV
 35 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.47      43.94 SILV
 36 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              44.03      44.19 SILV
 37 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              43.39      44.54 SILV
 38 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                 44.66      44.73 SILV
 39 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR              40.64      45.09 SILV
 40 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                 43.42      45.18 SILV
 41 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                 39.55      45.19 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR                 44.30      36.71 JO
  2 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 37.95      37.01 JO
  3 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              43.76      45.95
  4 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              45.31      46.01
  5 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      46.48
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              45.30      48.75

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          37.60  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR              39.48      38.32 SILV
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      38.36 SILV
  3 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                 38.52      38.55 SILV
  4 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.64 SILV
  5 Torres, Juan               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.42      38.86 SILV
  6 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR              39.98      39.75 SILV
  7 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              40.18      40.01 SILV
  8 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                 41.65      40.34 SILV
  9 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              39.76      40.49 SILV
 10 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR               41.10      40.84 SILV
 11 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR              38.62      40.85 SILV
 12 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR                 41.81      41.05 SILV
 13 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.35      41.12 SILV
 14 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 43.44      41.23 SILV
 15 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                 40.94      41.82 SILV
 16 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      41.86 SILV
 17 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              39.04      42.38 SILV
 18 Sperandio, Alec            7 WAC-MR                 43.52      42.55 SILV
 19 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.25      42.85 SILV
 20 Branca, Brennan M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.18      43.11 SILV
 21 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 43.63      43.20 SILV
 22 Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                 45.16      43.67 SILV
 23 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR              41.77      43.68 SILV
 24 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.68      43.95 SILV
 25 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                 42.92      44.22 SILV
 26 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              44.66      45.06 SILV
 27 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.31      45.17 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                 39.08      36.73 JO
  2 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                 37.81      37.10 JO
  3 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      37.24 JO
  4 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.17      45.58
  5 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              44.23      46.05
  6 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              45.31      46.39
  7 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              45.31      50.24
 -- Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              38.90         DQ

Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR               1:11.85    1:08.13 SILV
                  32.01     1:08.13 (36.12)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               1:11.32    1:08.80 SILV
                  32.33     1:08.80 (36.47)
  3 Sweeney, Breanne          13 WAC-MR               1:09.86    1:08.85 SILV
                  30.96     1:08.85 (37.89)
  4 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80    1:09.09 SILV
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)
  5 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR               1:08.79    1:09.71 SILV
                  31.39     1:09.71 (38.32)
  6 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:08.33    1:10.82 SILV
                  32.22     1:10.82 (38.60)
  7 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.87    1:11.20 SILV
                  33.25     1:11.20 (37.95)
  8 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:10.30    1:11.30 SILV
                  32.43     1:11.30 (38.87)
  9 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:11.42 SILV
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)
 10 Gerrity, Sara Day         13 LBA-MR               1:09.94    1:11.90 SILV
                  33.79     1:11.90 (38.11)
 11 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.84    1:11.98 SILV
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)
 12 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:12.08 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)
 -- Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          1:09.02         DQ
                  32.53          DQ (37.78)
Non-Award Division
  1 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:04.96 ZQ
                  30.63     1:04.96 (34.33)
  2 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               1:08.15    1:06.10 JO
                  30.69     1:06.10 (35.41)
  3 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:06.26 JO
                  31.75     1:06.26 (34.51)
  4 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            1:07.52    1:06.68 JO
                  31.62     1:06.68 (35.06)
  5 Thompson, Sarah M         14 WAC-MR               1:14.34    1:15.25
                  34.51     1:15.25 (40.74)
  6 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:15.52
                  34.31     1:15.52 (41.21)
  7 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:15.92
                  37.17     1:15.92 (38.75)
  8 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            1:17.44    1:16.70
                  35.47     1:16.70 (41.23)
  9 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               1:11.71    1:17.03
                  32.75     1:17.03 (44.28)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:07.12    1:05.10 SILV
                  30.31     1:05.10 (34.79)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            1:07.55    1:05.36 SILV
                  31.36     1:05.36 (34.00)
  3 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR               1:06.05    1:05.41 SILV
                  30.58     1:05.41 (34.83)
  4 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR               1:05.49    1:05.64 SILV
                  30.22     1:05.64 (35.42)
  5 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR          1:14.38    1:06.71 SILV
                  31.30     1:06.71 (35.41)
  6 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR               1:07.01    1:07.87 SILV
                  31.48     1:07.87 (36.39)
  7 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR               1:07.53    1:08.26 SILV
                  31.56     1:08.26 (36.70)
  8 Han, Christopher          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.25    1:08.78 SILV
                  31.37     1:08.78 (37.41)
  9 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.04    1:08.89 SILV
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)
 10 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR               1:09.59    1:08.99 SILV
                  30.92     1:08.99 (38.07)
 11 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               1:11.44    1:09.81 SILV
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)
 12 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               1:07.16    1:09.91 SILV
                  32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)
 13 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.92    1:09.97 SILV
                  31.54     1:09.97 (38.43)
 14 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               1:09.27    1:10.61 SILV
                  32.01     1:10.61 (38.60)
 15 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            1:14.04    1:12.52 SILV
                  33.82     1:12.52 (38.70)
 16 Graziano, Matthew A       13 WAC-MR               1:14.90    1:12.99 SILV
                  32.06     1:12.99 (40.93)
 17 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              1:10.96    1:13.36 SILV
                  33.78     1:13.36 (39.58)
 18 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:13.64    1:14.07 SILV
                  33.52     1:14.07 (40.55)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:03.87 JO
                  29.05     1:03.87 (34.82)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.08    1:03.91 JO
                  30.80     1:03.91 (33.11)
  3 Jasinski, Brian A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:04.38 JO
                  29.66     1:04.38 (34.72)
  4 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:14.80    1:16.27
                  35.94     1:16.27 (40.33)

Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:38.31    1:35.34 SILV
                  45.52     1:35.34 (49.82)
  2 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.78    1:35.83 SILV
                  46.84     1:35.83 (48.99)
  3 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR               1:39.24    1:37.01 SILV
                  46.82     1:37.01 (50.19)
  4 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:36.13    1:37.41 SILV
                  46.57     1:37.41 (50.84)
  5 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.87    1:37.80 SILV
                  47.13     1:37.80 (50.67)
  6 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR               1:38.27    1:37.92 SILV
                  45.94     1:37.92 (51.98)
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR               1:38.73    1:38.14 SILV
                  46.54     1:38.14 (51.60)
  8 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:38.56 SILV
                  48.17     1:38.56 (50.39)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.25    1:38.62 SILV
                  48.08     1:38.62 (50.54)
 10 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            1:37.36    1:39.34 SILV
                  49.06     1:39.34 (50.28)
 11 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:40.70    1:39.68 SILV
                  47.17     1:39.68 (52.51)
 12 Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR               1:42.99    1:40.82 SILV
                  47.21     1:40.82 (53.61)
 13 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR            1:41.46    1:41.11 SILV
                  47.50     1:41.11 (53.61)
 14 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR            1:50.22    1:41.17 SILV
                  48.00     1:41.17 (53.17)
 15 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:38.70    1:41.20 SILV
                  48.08     1:41.20 (53.12)
 16 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.36    1:41.39 SILV
                  48.54     1:41.39 (52.85)
 17 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR              1:43.15    1:41.42 SILV
                  49.43     1:41.42 (51.99)
 18 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR            1:42.00    1:41.43 SILV
                  47.61     1:41.43 (53.82)
 19 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.91    1:41.81 SILV
                  48.62     1:41.81 (53.19)
 20 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR            1:49.93    1:41.89 SILV
                  48.60     1:41.89 (53.29)
 21 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.58    1:42.30 SILV
                  48.78     1:42.30 (53.52)
 22 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR            1:39.37    1:42.70 SILV
                  48.34     1:42.70 (54.36)
 23 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR               1:37.68    1:43.15 SILV
                  47.69     1:43.15 (55.46)
 24 Schatzberg, Annie M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.21    1:44.06 SILV
                  48.82     1:44.06 (55.24)
 25 DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.02    1:44.20 SILV
                  49.96     1:44.20 (54.24)
 26 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.25    1:44.58 SILV
                  49.69     1:44.58 (54.89)
 27 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.30    1:44.90 SILV
                  50.77     1:44.90 (54.13)
 28 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR            1:42.32    1:45.63 SILV
                  50.88     1:45.63 (54.75)
 29 Crea, Victoria A           9 WAC-MR               1:45.53    1:46.05 SILV
                  48.81     1:46.05 (57.24)
 30 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.40    1:46.65 SILV
                  51.65     1:46.65 (55.00)
 31 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR               1:46.64    1:47.24 SILV
                  50.63     1:47.24 (56.61)
 32 O'Connor, Ann             10 Basc-MR              1:49.04    1:47.43 SILV
                  51.94     1:47.43 (55.49)
 33 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR               1:47.18    1:48.46 SILV
                  50.43     1:48.46 (58.03)
 34 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:46.91    1:50.17 SILV
                  51.58     1:50.17 (58.59)
 35 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR               1:50.86    1:50.25 SILV
                  51.49     1:50.25 (58.76)
 36 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR               1:50.27    1:50.33 SILV
                  52.78     1:50.33 (57.55)
 -- Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR               1:48.76         DQ
                  51.20          DQ (58.23)
 -- Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:41.93         DQ
                  49.47          DQ (53.31)
Non-Award Division
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.58    1:31.98 JO
                  43.34     1:31.98 (48.64)
  2 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:36.22    1:33.07 JO
                  44.45     1:33.07 (48.62)
  3 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.04    1:33.13 JO
                  43.85     1:33.13 (49.28)
  4 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.84    1:33.22 JO
                  44.15     1:33.22 (49.07)
  5 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR               1:37.19    1:33.56 JO
                  43.62     1:33.56 (49.94)
  6 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR               1:43.06    1:33.72 JO
                  44.32     1:33.72 (49.40)
  7 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR               1:49.30    1:54.12
                  54.69     1:54.12 (59.43)
  8 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR               1:49.87    1:55.15
                  50.88   1:55.15 (1:04.27)

Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR               1:40.25    1:37.63 SILV
                  44.85     1:37.63 (52.78)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         10 CIY-MR               1:41.02    1:37.96 SILV
                  46.02     1:37.96 (51.94)
  3 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:38.59 SILV
                  46.24     1:38.59 (52.35)
  4 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:36.99    1:39.28 SILV
                  46.86     1:39.28 (52.42)
  5 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR               1:40.55    1:39.62 SILV
                  47.83     1:39.62 (51.79)
  6 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR              1:42.06    1:40.76 SILV
                  47.86     1:40.76 (52.90)
  7 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR               1:39.47    1:40.84 SILV
                  46.40     1:40.84 (54.44)
  8 Lian, Alec                10 Basc-MR              1:41.91    1:41.59 SILV
                  48.96     1:41.59 (52.63)
  9 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR            1:51.11    1:42.10 SILV
                  48.85     1:42.10 (53.25)
 10 Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR               1:38.82    1:42.48 SILV
                  49.34     1:42.48 (53.14)
 11 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR             1:49.88    1:42.64 SILV
                  50.45     1:42.64 (52.19)
 12 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.19    1:43.02 SILV
                  49.14     1:43.02 (53.88)
 13 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR            1:50.38    1:43.14 SILV
                  49.77     1:43.14 (53.37)
 14 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR               1:47.18    1:43.55 SILV
                  49.12     1:43.55 (54.43)
 15 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR               1:44.04    1:44.88 SILV
                  48.64     1:44.88 (56.24)
 16 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR               1:44.18    1:45.30 SILV
                  49.31     1:45.30 (55.99)
 17 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.36    1:45.77 SILV
                  51.12     1:45.77 (54.65)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:48.32    1:45.77 SILV
                  51.04     1:45.77 (54.73)
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR               1:45.35    1:46.38 SILV
                  50.25     1:46.38 (56.13)
 20 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR            1:47.84    1:46.92 SILV
                  50.88     1:46.92 (56.04)
 21 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR            1:43.95    1:47.89 SILV
                  51.99     1:47.89 (55.90)
 22 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.47    1:49.14 SILV
                  52.36     1:49.14 (56.78)
 23 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR            1:48.56    1:49.64 SILV
                  51.75     1:49.64 (57.89)
 24 Mohr, Chris               10 Basc-MR              1:48.16    1:50.54 SILV
                  52.89     1:50.54 (57.65)
 -- Wren, Chris               10 CIY-MR               1:51.17         DQ
                  48.68          DQ (56.21)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:52.47
                  51.07   1:52.47 (1:01.40)
  2 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR            1:48.54    1:53.29
                  53.41     1:53.29 (59.88)
  3 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR            1:51.25    1:53.44
                  54.61     1:53.44 (58.83)
  4 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR            1:50.34    1:53.55
                  54.26     1:53.55 (59.29)
 -- Polishuk, Mark            10 Basc-MR              1:46.57         DQ
                  49.87        DQ (1:10.07)

Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:45.03 SILV
                  37.61     1:19.45 (41.84)     2:01.87 (42.42)     2:45.03 (43.16)
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR              2:47.96    2:46.87 SILV
                  38.43     1:20.80 (42.37)     2:03.70 (42.90)     2:46.87 (43.17)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:44.67    2:48.21 SILV
                  37.42     1:20.10 (42.68)     2:05.05 (44.95)     2:48.21 (43.16)
  4 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              2:58.83    2:49.41 SILV
                  37.67     1:19.84 (42.17)     2:04.33 (44.49)     2:49.41 (45.08)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:52.66    2:49.48 SILV
                  38.27     1:21.65 (43.38)     2:06.18 (44.53)     2:49.48 (43.30)
  6 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              2:48.34    2:50.26 SILV
                  38.14     1:20.50 (42.36)     2:04.88 (44.38)     2:50.26 (45.38)
  7 Chen, Dawn                13 FLY-MR               2:52.29    2:51.57 SILV
                  38.20     1:22.05 (43.85)     2:06.25 (44.20)     2:51.57 (45.32)
  8 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:55.60    2:52.09 SILV
                  40.10     1:24.23 (44.13)     2:08.55 (44.32)     2:52.09 (43.54)
  9 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.48    2:52.86 SILV
                  41.12     1:25.04 (43.92)     2:09.28 (44.24)     2:52.86 (43.58)
 10 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.56    2:53.73 SILV
                  38.87     1:22.31 (43.44)     2:07.84 (45.53)     2:53.73 (45.89)
 11 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               3:02.32    2:54.74 SILV
                  40.20     1:24.25 (44.05)     2:09.35 (45.10)     2:54.74 (45.39)
 12 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.73    2:54.95 SILV
                  37.30     1:21.99 (44.69)     2:09.07 (47.08)     2:54.95 (45.88)
 13 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.85    2:55.79 SILV
                  39.68     1:24.10 (44.42)     2:09.79 (45.69)     2:55.79 (46.00)
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.35    2:58.04 SILV
                  40.69     1:25.14 (44.45)     2:11.97 (46.83)     2:58.04 (46.07)
 15 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR              3:02.19    3:02.22 SILV
                  40.16     1:26.53 (46.37)     2:15.16 (48.63)     3:02.22 (47.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR          2:46.80    2:42.80 JO
                  36.40     1:18.23 (41.83)     2:00.55 (42.32)     2:42.80 (42.25)
  2 Piskin, Tori E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.38    3:05.43
                  41.67     1:28.66 (46.99)     2:18.21 (49.55)     3:05.43 (47.22)
  3 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               2:56.03    3:05.77
                  36.78     1:22.94 (46.16)     2:13.85 (50.91)     3:05.77 (51.92)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                2:46.27    2:43.48 SILV
                  35.99     1:17.37 (41.38)     2:00.64 (43.27)     2:43.48 (42.84)
  2 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:43.92    2:44.87 SILV
                  37.44     1:18.22 (40.78)     2:01.86 (43.64)     2:44.87 (43.01)
  3 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:48.68    2:46.57 SILV
                  36.34     1:18.59 (42.25)     2:02.40 (43.81)     2:46.57 (44.17)
  4 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.71    2:49.70 SILV
                  40.05     1:22.67 (42.62)     2:07.25 (44.58)     2:49.70 (42.45)
  5 Han, Christopher          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.51    2:51.30 SILV
                  40.40     1:23.64 (43.24)     2:07.73 (44.09)     2:51.30 (43.57)
  6 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.14    2:51.92 SILV
                  39.20     1:23.42 (44.22)     2:07.51 (44.09)     2:51.92 (44.41)
  7 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:50.15    2:53.00 SILV
                  37.29     1:21.61 (44.32)     2:08.26 (46.65)     2:53.00 (44.74)
  8 Jasinski, Brian A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.63    2:56.18 SILV
                  39.81     1:24.12 (44.31)     2:12.26 (48.14)     2:56.18 (43.92)
  9 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:57.91    2:57.47 SILV
                  38.89     1:25.24 (46.35)     2:11.11 (45.87)     2:57.47 (46.36)
Non-Award Division
  1 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.02    2:42.44 JO
                  36.98     1:18.35 (41.37)     2:00.90 (42.55)     2:42.44 (41.54)
  2 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            2:47.11    2:42.73 JO
                  37.15     1:19.45 (42.30)     2:03.08 (43.63)     2:42.73 (39.65)

Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 39.02      38.34 SILV
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                39.00      38.60 SILV
  3 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      38.86 SILV
  4 Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.87      39.23 SILV
  5 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      39.29 SILV
  6 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR                 40.28      39.30 SILV
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.11      39.42 SILV
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.09      39.50 SILV
  9 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR              38.95      39.74 SILV
 10 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              39.24      39.75 SILV
 11 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      39.76 SILV
 12 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 38.84      39.97 SILV
 13 Lanham, Erika A           10 WAC-MR                 41.05      40.12 SILV
 14 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                 40.57      40.31 SILV
 15 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      40.73 SILV
 16 Maloney, Erin C            9 WAC-MR                 42.56      40.76 SILV
 17 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      40.98 SILV
 18 Kuo, Anna                 10 CIY-MR                 43.36      41.29 SILV
 19 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR              40.41      41.35 SILV
 20 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR              41.04      41.57 SILV
 21 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                 38.67      41.97 SILV
 22 Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR                 43.86      42.15 SILV
 23 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                 39.59      42.21 SILV
 24 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.67      42.24 SILV
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.71      42.62 SILV
 26 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                 42.47      42.77 SILV
 27 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      42.87 SILV
 28 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      43.07 SILV
 29 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      43.20 SILV
 30 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              43.60      43.29 SILV
 31 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      43.32 SILV
 32 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                 39.30      43.42 SILV
 33 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR              42.41      43.58 SILV
 34 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              42.44      43.77 SILV
 35 Tolento, Ashley E         10 CIY-MR                 42.09      43.84 SILV
 36 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.97      43.98 SILV
 37 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR              42.48      44.10 SILV
 -- Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                 40.20         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      37.62 JO
  2 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      37.68 JO
  3 O'Connor, Ann             10 Basc-MR                43.36      44.84
  4 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 41.80      44.87
  5 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              43.05      44.88
  6 DeFreitas, Sophie          9 WAC-MR                 43.64      44.93
  7 Patrick, Trudi Ann         9 LBA-MR                 44.36      45.07
  8 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              44.38      45.17
  9 Doyle, Carly L             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.02      45.42
 10 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR                 42.66      45.46
 11 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 42.24      45.48
 12 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              44.35      45.75
 13 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              44.21      45.79
 14 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                 43.97      46.00
 15 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              43.86      46.14
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              43.78      46.36
 17 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              44.25      46.52
 18 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                 42.45      48.92
 -- DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.07         DQ

Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.48 SILV
  2 Zhivkov, Panio G          10 Apex-MR                39.45      39.53 SILV
  3 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                 38.03      39.62 SILV
  4 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      39.82 SILV
  5 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      40.08 SILV
  6 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR              39.17      40.14 SILV
  7 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                 42.72      40.38 SILV
  8 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                 40.74      40.80 SILV
  9 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.11      40.98 SILV
 10 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR              43.64      41.09 SILV
 11 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                 39.49      41.11 SILV
 12 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.19 SILV
 13 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR              39.92      41.56 SILV
 14 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      41.66 SILV
 15 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR               43.85      41.85 SILV
 16 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR                 43.19      42.03 SILV
 17 Sperandio, Alec            7 WAC-MR                 39.09      42.41 SILV
 18 Branca, Brennan M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      42.74 SILV
 19 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                 41.84      42.87 SILV
 20 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR              40.97      42.90 SILV
 21 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.04      43.36 SILV
 22 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                 40.30      43.39 SILV
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                 41.92      43.80 SILV
 24 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              41.26      43.83 SILV
 25 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                 42.19      43.84 SILV
 -- Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              40.05         DQ
 -- Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 42.77         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.19      36.68 ZQ
  2 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.58      36.88 ZQ
  3 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              38.05      37.33 JO
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              44.01      44.40
  5 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.52      44.71
  6 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              44.31      45.29
  7 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              42.16      45.48
  8 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 43.61      45.63
  9 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              44.08      46.28
 10 Wren, Chris               10 CIY-MR                 43.99      48.16
 11 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              44.11      48.55
 -- Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.08         DQ
 -- Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                 44.12         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:31.46    2:26.67 SILV
                  34.10     1:11.62 (37.52)     1:49.70 (38.08)     2:26.67 (36.97)
  2 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          2:29.83    2:27.99 SILV
                  35.68     1:13.14 (37.46)     1:51.61 (38.47)     2:27.99 (36.38)
  3 Ryan, Mary Courtney       13 WAC-MR               2:26.58    2:28.18 SILV
                  35.53     1:12.99 (37.46)     1:50.98 (37.99)     2:28.18 (37.20)
  4 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.46    2:28.45 SILV
                  34.28     1:11.53 (37.25)     1:50.80 (39.27)     2:28.45 (37.65)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR              2:27.97    2:28.72 SILV
                  34.66     1:12.61 (37.95)     1:50.83 (38.22)     2:28.72 (37.89)
  6 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:29.94 SILV
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)     1:52.15 (38.89)     2:29.94 (37.79)
  7 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               2:37.86    2:30.04 SILV
                  33.75     1:11.29 (37.54)     1:50.12 (38.83)     2:30.04 (39.92)
  8 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               2:36.33    2:30.10 SILV
                  34.76     1:12.33 (37.57)     1:51.31 (38.98)     2:30.10 (38.79)
  9 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:30.20 SILV
                  36.69     1:14.97 (38.28)     1:52.99 (38.02)     2:30.20 (37.21)
 10 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.46    2:30.33 SILV
                  36.02     1:14.59 (38.57)     1:52.81 (38.22)     2:30.33 (37.52)
 11 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            2:33.03    2:30.52 SILV
                  35.86     1:13.39 (37.53)     1:52.70 (39.31)     2:30.52 (37.82)
 12 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR          2:41.78    2:30.78 SILV
                  35.59     1:13.44 (37.85)     1:52.56 (39.12)     2:30.78 (38.22)
 13 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:33.19    2:31.52 SILV
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)     1:53.20 (39.50)     2:31.52 (38.32)
 14 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.32    2:31.70 SILV
                  35.87     1:14.19 (38.32)     1:53.48 (39.29)     2:31.70 (38.22)
 15 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:28.16    2:32.66 SILV
                  35.54     1:14.10 (38.56)     1:54.53 (40.43)     2:32.66 (38.13)
 16 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR               2:40.42    2:32.93 SILV
                  36.32     1:14.28 (37.96)     1:53.64 (39.36)     2:32.93 (39.29)
 17 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.35    2:33.60 SILV
                  36.32     1:15.64 (39.32)     1:55.25 (39.61)     2:33.60 (38.35)
 18 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:34.35 SILV
                  36.80     1:15.66 (38.86)     1:55.03 (39.37)     2:34.35 (39.32)
 19 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               2:37.02    2:34.45 SILV
                  37.03     1:16.69 (39.66)     1:56.07 (39.38)     2:34.45 (38.38)
 20 Ortiz, Ciara              14 RedTails-MR          2:28.65    2:34.55 SILV
                  35.52     1:14.37 (38.85)     1:55.51 (41.14)     2:34.55 (39.04)
 21 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.22    2:34.65 SILV
                  36.67     1:15.05 (38.38)     1:55.19 (40.14)     2:34.65 (39.46)
 22 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UN-FL-MR             2:29.31    2:34.76 SILV
                  36.07     1:14.21 (38.14)     1:54.55 (40.34)     2:34.76 (40.21)
 23 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.32    2:35.19 SILV
                  35.27     1:14.40 (39.13)     1:55.38 (40.98)     2:35.19 (39.81)
 24 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:35.86 SILV
                  35.77     1:15.59 (39.82)     1:56.69 (41.10)     2:35.86 (39.17)
 25 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.61    2:38.22 SILV
                  36.52     1:15.05 (38.53)     1:56.33 (41.28)     2:38.22 (41.89)
 26 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.12    2:38.33 SILV
                  37.12     1:17.05 (39.93)     1:58.38 (41.33)     2:38.33 (39.95)
 27 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.46    2:38.74 SILV
                  38.33     1:18.33 (40.00)     1:58.80 (40.47)     2:38.74 (39.94)
 28 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            2:37.96    2:39.42 SILV
                  37.13     1:16.86 (39.73)     1:58.73 (41.87)     2:39.42 (40.69)
 29 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.56    2:39.56 SILV
                  39.50     1:19.56 (40.06)     1:59.90 (40.34)     2:39.56 (39.66)
 30 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR              2:41.96    2:40.26 SILV
                  38.05     1:18.98 (40.93)     2:00.08 (41.10)     2:40.26 (40.18)
 31 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              2:40.57    2:40.51 SILV
                  38.52     1:19.80 (41.28)     2:00.46 (40.66)     2:40.51 (40.05)
 32 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:40.68 SILV
                  38.19     1:19.29 (41.10)     2:00.99 (41.70)     2:40.68 (39.69)
 33 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.79    2:41.52 SILV
                  37.63     1:18.69 (41.06)     2:00.84 (42.15)     2:41.52 (40.68)
 34 Thompson, Sarah M         14 WAC-MR               2:43.66    2:41.61 SILV
                  36.79     1:18.36 (41.57)     2:00.73 (42.37)     2:41.61 (40.88)
 35 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR               2:47.20    2:42.55 SILV
                  38.70     1:19.98 (41.28)     2:02.72 (42.74)     2:42.55 (39.83)
 36 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR          2:43.73    2:42.89 SILV
                  37.63     1:18.42 (40.79)   2:42.89 (1:24.47)
 37 Piskin, Tori E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.35    2:44.32 SILV
                  37.84     1:20.31 (42.47)     2:02.90 (42.59)     2:44.32 (41.42)
 38 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR               2:45.49    2:44.94 SILV
                  38.31     1:19.39 (41.08)     2:02.88 (43.49)     2:44.94 (42.06)
 39 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                2:48.52    2:48.91 SILV
                  37.52     1:20.11 (42.59)     2:05.26 (45.15)     2:48.91 (43.65)
Non-Award Division
  1 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.53    2:24.07 JO
                  35.36     1:12.27 (36.91)     1:48.83 (36.56)     2:24.07 (35.24)
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR               2:27.39    2:24.97 JO
                  33.73     1:10.01 (36.28)     1:47.45 (37.44)     2:24.97 (37.52)
  3 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR               2:27.42    2:25.98 JO
                  34.35     1:11.40 (37.05)     1:48.24 (36.84)     2:25.98 (37.74)
 -- McDonough, Maureen P      13 WAC-MR               2:30.04         DQ
                  33.63     1:09.21 (35.58)     1:45.71 (36.50)          DQ (35.95)
 -- Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:30.75         DQ
                  33.75     1:09.63 (35.88)     1:46.71 (37.08)          DQ (36.28)
 -- Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               2:43.35         DQ
                  39.09                             2:04.40 ( )          DQ (44.97)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:29.93    2:23.29 SILV
                  34.25     1:10.60 (36.35)     1:47.66 (37.06)     2:23.29 (35.63)
  2 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:24.17 SILV
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)     1:49.14 (37.77)     2:24.17 (35.03)
  3 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR               2:28.06    2:25.88 SILV
                  35.63     1:12.69 (37.06)     1:49.87 (37.18)     2:25.88 (36.01)
  4 Lazar, Andre              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.02 SILV
                  33.14     1:10.08 (36.94)     1:48.99 (38.91)     2:26.02 (37.03)
  5 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:30.91    2:26.11 SILV
                  34.74     1:11.65 (36.91)     1:49.41 (37.76)     2:26.11 (36.70)
  6 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.51    2:26.68 SILV
                  35.50     1:12.66 (37.16)     1:50.46 (37.80)     2:26.68 (36.22)
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            2:32.88    2:27.00 SILV
                  35.96     1:12.83 (36.87)     1:51.16 (38.33)     2:27.00 (35.84)
  8 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.57    2:27.74 SILV
                  33.82     1:10.82 (37.00)     1:49.94 (39.12)     2:27.74 (37.80)
  9 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR               2:29.39    2:29.35 SILV
                  36.10     1:13.96 (37.86)     1:51.86 (37.90)     2:29.35 (37.49)
 10 Graziano, Matthew A       13 WAC-MR               2:33.72    2:31.09 SILV
                  35.89     1:14.38 (38.49)     1:53.41 (39.03)     2:31.09 (37.68)
 11 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:31.16 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.97 (38.59)     1:54.00 (40.03)     2:31.16 (37.16)
 12 Battisti, Marc            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:34.19 SILV
                  36.19     1:15.25 (39.06)     1:55.11 (39.86)     2:34.19 (39.08)
 13 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:35.88    2:35.33 SILV
                  36.57     1:15.02 (38.45)     1:55.43 (40.41)     2:35.33 (39.90)
 14 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                2:32.40    2:36.20 SILV
                  36.18     1:15.41 (39.23)     1:55.82 (40.41)     2:36.20 (40.38)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.05    2:20.72 JO
                  33.13     1:08.76 (35.63)     1:44.98 (36.22)     2:20.72 (35.74)
  2 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.62    2:42.10
                  38.07     1:19.01 (40.94)     2:01.81 (42.80)     2:42.10 (40.29)

Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               3:00.75    2:56.24 SILV
                  40.23     1:22.75 (42.52)     2:16.99 (54.24)     2:56.24 (39.25)
  2 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR               3:06.95    2:57.27 SILV
                  41.47     1:26.47 (45.00)     2:19.16 (52.69)     2:57.27 (38.11)
  3 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.05    2:57.30 SILV
                  41.85     1:26.57 (44.72)     2:17.63 (51.06)     2:57.30 (39.67)
  4 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.18    2:57.76 SILV
                  39.93     1:24.11 (44.18)     2:18.89 (54.78)     2:57.76 (38.87)
  5 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            3:01.41    2:58.50 SILV
                  41.26     1:25.65 (44.39)     2:18.93 (53.28)     2:58.50 (39.57)
  6 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.47    3:03.59 SILV
                  43.44     1:28.56 (45.12)     2:21.52 (52.96)     3:03.59 (42.07)
  7 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.11    3:07.41 SILV
                  41.68     1:30.28 (48.60)     2:25.15 (54.87)     3:07.41 (42.26)
  8 Lanham, Erika A           10 WAC-MR               3:18.71    3:15.52 SILV
                  47.20     1:32.14 (44.94)     2:32.05 (59.91)     3:15.52 (43.47)
  9 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:15.61 SILV
                  43.12     1:32.45 (49.33)     2:30.35 (57.90)     3:15.61 (45.26)
 -- Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.95         DQ
                                1:34.77 ( )     2:27.76 (52.99)          DQ (42.26)
 -- Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.50         DQ
                  40.32     1:26.45 (46.13)     2:21.79 (55.34)          DQ (39.95)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.66    2:52.78 ZQ
                  37.85     1:20.46 (42.61)     2:14.56 (54.10)     2:52.78 (38.22)
  2 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            3:01.55    2:53.78 ZQ
                  39.88     1:22.42 (42.54)     2:17.27 (54.85)     2:53.78 (36.51)
 -- Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.44         DQ
                  44.23     1:31.70 (47.47)     2:26.42 (54.72)
 -- Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.69         DQ
                  47.16                             2:31.81 ( )          DQ (49.63)

Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            3:05.09    3:01.41 SILV
                  39.67     1:24.61 (44.94)     2:21.86 (57.25)     3:01.41 (39.55)
  2 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR            3:15.44    3:03.91 SILV
                  40.42     1:27.70 (47.28)     2:23.06 (55.36)     3:03.91 (40.85)
  3 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.22    3:09.90 SILV
                  42.88     1:28.90 (46.02)     2:26.02 (57.12)     3:09.90 (43.88)
  4 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               3:20.19    3:09.94 SILV
                  38.88     1:28.79 (49.91)     2:28.04 (59.25)     3:09.94 (41.90)
  5 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.21    3:15.55 SILV
                                1:35.06 ( )     2:32.35 (57.29)     3:15.55 (43.20)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            3:04.55    2:54.35 ZQ
                  42.68     1:27.31 (44.63)     2:16.72 (49.41)     2:54.35 (37.63)
  2 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.38    2:54.42 ZQ
                  39.64     1:24.38 (44.74)     2:16.52 (52.14)     2:54.42 (37.90)
  3 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR               3:00.38    2:59.37 JO
                  41.02     1:27.10 (46.08)     2:18.55 (51.45)     2:59.37 (40.82)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:27.21    2:25.26 SILV
                  31.59     1:10.01 (38.42)     1:50.93 (40.92)     2:25.26 (34.33)
  2 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.05    2:25.93 SILV
                  31.49     1:08.71 (37.22)     1:53.52 (44.81)     2:25.93 (32.41)
  3 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          2:36.02    2:26.44 SILV
                  30.71     1:07.93 (37.22)     1:52.64 (44.71)     2:26.44 (33.80)
  4 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR              2:26.03    2:26.67 SILV
                  31.27     1:09.87 (38.60)     1:53.49 (43.62)     2:26.67 (33.18)
  5 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.30    2:26.84 SILV
                  32.30     1:10.22 (37.92)     1:54.00 (43.78)     2:26.84 (32.84)
  6 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               2:30.35    2:26.98 SILV
                  32.91     1:11.42 (38.51)     1:52.86 (41.44)     2:26.98 (34.12)
  7 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR               2:29.74    2:27.00 SILV
                  32.13     1:13.02 (40.89)     1:53.88 (40.86)     2:27.00 (33.12)
  8 Sweeney, Breanne          13 WAC-MR               2:32.11    2:27.99 SILV
                  32.78     1:09.59 (36.81)     1:56.12 (46.53)     2:27.99 (31.87)
  9 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            2:26.49    2:28.01 SILV
                  31.44     1:10.18 (38.74)     1:53.07 (42.89)     2:28.01 (34.94)
 10 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:36.73    2:28.34 SILV
                  32.12     1:11.57 (39.45)     1:55.88 (44.31)     2:28.34 (32.46)
 11 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               2:27.19    2:28.46 SILV
                  30.35     1:06.81 (36.46)     1:52.49 (45.68)     2:28.46 (35.97)
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR              2:33.13    2:29.36 SILV
                  32.01     1:10.70 (38.69)     1:56.36 (45.66)     2:29.36 (33.00)
 13 McDonough, Maureen P      13 WAC-MR               2:31.61    2:29.80 SILV
                  35.95     1:13.18 (37.23)     1:58.48 (45.30)     2:29.80 (31.32)
 14 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.70    2:31.64 SILV
                  34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)     1:57.63 (44.70)     2:31.64 (34.01)
 15 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.52    2:31.67 SILV
                  35.45     1:13.57 (38.12)     1:57.50 (43.93)     2:31.67 (34.17)
 15 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:31.67 SILV
                  32.91     1:11.12 (38.21)     1:57.86 (46.74)     2:31.67 (33.81)
 17 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:27.33    2:32.00 SILV
                  33.26     1:11.27 (38.01)     1:57.32 (46.05)     2:32.00 (34.68)
 18 Chen, Dawn                13 FLY-MR               2:36.74    2:32.48 SILV
                  32.33     1:10.89 (38.56)     1:56.66 (45.77)     2:32.48 (35.82)
 19 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.88    2:32.66 SILV
                  33.66     1:12.61 (38.95)     1:59.31 (46.70)     2:32.66 (33.35)
 20 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR               2:34.28    2:33.34 SILV
                  31.69     1:12.17 (40.48)     1:57.38 (45.21)     2:33.34 (35.96)
 21 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:34.33    2:33.37 SILV
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)     1:58.99 (44.80)     2:33.37 (34.38)
 22 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:27.34    2:33.81 SILV
                  32.84     1:12.49 (39.65)     1:59.28 (46.79)     2:33.81 (34.53)
 23 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              2:36.19    2:33.82 SILV
                  36.72     1:14.59 (37.87)     1:58.80 (44.21)     2:33.82 (35.02)
 24 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            2:36.95    2:34.43 SILV
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:59.46 (47.42)     2:34.43 (34.97)
 25 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.47    2:34.79 SILV
                  35.26     1:17.36 (42.10)     2:00.28 (42.92)     2:34.79 (34.51)
 26 Ryan, Mary Courtney       13 WAC-MR               2:32.04    2:34.92 SILV
                  36.23     1:14.77 (38.54)     2:02.57 (47.80)     2:34.92 (32.35)
 27 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:31.91    2:34.93 SILV
                  33.18     1:11.49 (38.31)     1:58.75 (47.26)     2:34.93 (36.18)
 28 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.51    2:34.95 SILV
                  34.59     1:15.35 (40.76)     2:01.31 (45.96)     2:34.95 (33.64)
 29 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR               2:40.90    2:35.16 SILV
                  33.49     1:12.35 (38.86)     1:58.55 (46.20)     2:35.16 (36.61)
 30 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.34    2:36.07 SILV
                  36.21     1:15.93 (39.72)     2:00.96 (45.03)     2:36.07 (35.11)
 31 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR               2:31.22    2:36.21 SILV
                  33.47     1:11.68 (38.21)     2:02.00 (50.32)     2:36.21 (34.21)
 32 Thompson, Sarah M         14 WAC-MR               2:40.51    2:36.48 SILV
                  33.44     1:14.99 (41.55)     2:02.36 (47.37)     2:36.48 (34.12)
 33 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.98    2:36.58 SILV
                  36.31     1:15.72 (39.41)     2:01.41 (45.69)     2:36.58 (35.17)
 34 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              2:39.43    2:36.75 SILV
                  34.80     1:15.04 (40.24)     2:00.45 (45.41)     2:36.75 (36.30)
 35 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.62    2:36.85 SILV
                  36.12     1:14.71 (38.59)     2:02.08 (47.37)     2:36.85 (34.77)
 36 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.82    2:37.39 SILV
                  36.82     1:18.00 (41.18)     2:01.73 (43.73)     2:37.39 (35.66)
 37 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.60    2:38.06 SILV
                  35.54     1:15.51 (39.97)     2:00.80 (45.29)     2:38.06 (37.26)
 38 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               2:41.66    2:38.82 SILV
                  35.16     1:16.97 (41.81)     2:02.98 (46.01)     2:38.82 (35.84)
 39 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.96    2:39.02 SILV
                  34.27     1:14.45 (40.18)     2:04.69 (50.24)     2:39.02 (34.33)
 40 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:36.71    2:39.03 SILV
                  36.83     1:13.82 (36.99)     2:03.16 (49.34)     2:39.03 (35.87)
 41 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               2:33.20    2:39.88 SILV
                  35.31     1:15.72 (40.41)     2:03.26 (47.54)     2:39.88 (36.62)
 42 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            2:40.15    2:39.98 SILV
                  35.40     1:16.52 (41.12)     2:03.79 (47.27)     2:39.98 (36.19)
 43 Gerrity, Sara Day         13 LBA-MR               2:40.56    2:40.54 SILV
                  32.88     1:15.96 (43.08)     2:05.68 (49.72)     2:40.54 (34.86)
 44 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            2:43.63    2:41.83 SILV
                  35.10     1:16.38 (41.28)     2:06.78 (50.40)     2:41.83 (35.05)
 45 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.36    2:42.63 SILV
                  36.54     1:17.55 (41.01)     2:05.93 (48.38)     2:42.63 (36.70)
 46 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:43.10 SILV
                  35.85     1:17.19 (41.34)     2:07.01 (49.82)     2:43.10 (36.09)
 47 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            2:36.37    2:43.39 SILV
                  37.18     1:19.52 (42.34)     2:07.18 (47.66)     2:43.39 (36.21)
 48 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR              2:45.62    2:44.08 SILV
                  34.60     1:16.41 (41.81)     2:07.40 (50.99)     2:44.08 (36.68)
 49 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.47    2:44.31 SILV
                  35.87     1:18.10 (42.23)     2:08.30 (50.20)     2:44.31 (36.01)
 50 Pifalo, Jessica C         14 WAC-MR               2:43.94    2:45.69 SILV
                  35.60     1:18.47 (42.87)     2:07.43 (48.96)     2:45.69 (38.26)
 51 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               2:42.45    2:46.05 SILV
                  33.56     1:19.64 (46.08)     2:06.76 (47.12)     2:46.05 (39.29)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR          2:25.48    2:23.07 JO
                  30.90     1:08.43 (37.53)     1:50.16 (41.73)     2:23.07 (32.91)
  2 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:28.04    2:24.13 JO
                  32.98     1:11.42 (38.44)     1:51.32 (39.90)     2:24.13 (32.81)
  3 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.30    2:48.46
                  37.16     1:19.03 (41.87)     2:10.24 (51.21)     2:48.46 (38.22)
  4 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               2:46.57    2:48.60
                  42.49     1:25.39 (42.90)     2:14.33 (48.94)     2:48.60 (34.27)
  5 Piskin, Tori E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.36    2:55.02
                  41.58     1:24.95 (43.37)     2:14.16 (49.21)     2:55.02 (40.86)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:19.94    2:19.92 SILV
                  29.61     1:04.95 (35.34)     1:47.50 (42.55)     2:19.92 (32.42)
  2 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:20.96    2:20.20 SILV
                  30.27     1:06.71 (36.44)     1:50.31 (43.60)     2:20.20 (29.89)
  3 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.33    2:20.55 SILV
                  29.71     1:05.63 (35.92)     1:50.66 (45.03)     2:20.55 (29.89)
  4 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR               2:25.10    2:22.43 SILV
                  32.57     1:09.09 (36.52)     1:51.90 (42.81)     2:22.43 (30.53)
  5 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.82    2:23.28 SILV
                  31.16     1:07.67 (36.51)     1:50.54 (42.87)     2:23.28 (32.74)
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            2:22.80    2:23.58 SILV
                  31.48     1:10.67 (39.19)     1:54.31 (43.64)     2:23.58 (29.27)
  7 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               2:23.07    2:24.65 SILV
                  31.21     1:10.52 (39.31)     1:51.31 (40.79)     2:24.65 (33.34)
  8 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.87    2:27.46 SILV
                  31.27     1:10.43 (39.16)     1:54.65 (44.22)     2:27.46 (32.81)
  9 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            2:27.50    2:28.39 SILV
                  33.61     1:12.05 (38.44)     1:56.19 (44.14)     2:28.39 (32.20)
 10 Love, Mike                14 Badger-MR            2:29.19    2:28.88 SILV
                  32.15     1:11.97 (39.82)     1:55.59 (43.62)     2:28.88 (33.29)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR          2:26.76    2:17.82 JO
                  28.20     1:02.26 (34.06)     1:45.73 (43.47)     2:17.82 (32.09)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:02.48 SILV
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)
  2 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            1:02.64    1:02.93 SILV
                  30.27     1:02.93 (32.66)
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:03.11 SILV
                  30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.08    1:03.24 SILV
                  30.56     1:03.24 (32.68)
  5 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:04.73    1:03.30 SILV
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)
  6 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.47 SILV
                  30.23     1:03.47 (33.24)
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:03.53 SILV
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)
  8 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:04.84    1:04.00 SILV
                  30.32     1:04.00 (33.68)
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.35    1:04.19 SILV
                  31.09     1:04.19 (33.10)
 10 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:04.21 SILV
                  30.81     1:04.21 (33.40)
 11 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:04.32 SILV
                  30.95     1:04.32 (33.37)
 12 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              1:05.58    1:04.63 SILV
                  31.43     1:04.63 (33.20)
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:04.78 SILV
                  30.85     1:04.78 (33.93)
 14 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:04.87 SILV
                  30.09     1:04.87 (34.78)
 15 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.43    1:05.83 SILV
                  31.99     1:05.83 (33.84)
 16 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR               1:05.90    1:05.93 SILV
                  31.59     1:05.93 (34.34)
 17 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            1:10.01    1:05.99 SILV
                  31.60     1:05.99 (34.39)
 18 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:06.18 SILV
                  31.42     1:06.18 (34.76)
 18 McDonnell, Sophia         11 Basc-MR              1:09.22    1:06.18 SILV
                  31.77     1:06.18 (34.41)
 20 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:06.39 SILV
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)
 21 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:06.54 SILV
                  32.13     1:06.54 (34.41)
 22 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR          1:07.33    1:06.75 SILV
                  30.89     1:06.75 (35.86)
 23 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:06.78 SILV
                  31.46     1:06.78 (35.32)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.26    1:06.80 SILV
                  31.83     1:06.80 (34.97)
 25 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:06.81 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.81 (35.32)
 26 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:06.95 SILV
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)
 27 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:06.96 SILV
                  32.07     1:06.96 (34.89)
 27 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:06.96 SILV
                  32.45     1:06.96 (34.51)
 29 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              1:09.12    1:06.98 SILV
                  32.31     1:06.98 (34.67)
 30 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:07.20 SILV
                  32.61     1:07.20 (34.59)
 30 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.13    1:07.20 SILV
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)
 32 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:08.17    1:07.35 SILV
                  32.31     1:07.35 (35.04)
 33 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR               1:07.85    1:07.74 SILV
                  32.31     1:07.74 (35.43)
 34 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:08.71    1:08.06 SILV
                  32.28     1:08.06 (35.78)
 35 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:08.07 SILV
                  32.77     1:08.07 (35.30)
 36 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               1:06.80    1:08.51 SILV
                  32.46     1:08.51 (36.05)
 37 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR               1:10.49    1:08.87 SILV
                  33.35     1:08.87 (35.52)
 38 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:08.93 SILV
                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)
 39 Obrien, Kaitlin           11 WAC-MR               1:10.05    1:08.97 SILV
                  33.23     1:08.97 (35.74)
 40 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.28 SILV
                  32.61     1:09.28 (36.67)
 41 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                1:10.84    1:09.92 SILV
                  33.18     1:09.92 (36.74)
 42 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                1:09.92    1:09.93 SILV
                  32.65     1:09.93 (37.28)
 43 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:10.10 SILV
                  33.93     1:10.10 (36.17)
 44 Geissler, Kimberley       11 WAC-MR               1:11.09    1:10.25 SILV
                  33.61     1:10.25 (36.64)
 45 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:08.46    1:10.31 SILV
                  33.19     1:10.31 (37.12)
 46 Castaldo, Brittany        12 WAC-MR               1:11.34    1:10.58 SILV
                  33.73     1:10.58 (36.85)
 47 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                1:11.15    1:10.99 SILV
                  34.01     1:10.99 (36.98)
 48 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:11.11 SILV
                  33.68     1:11.11 (37.43)
 49 Castellano, Gabriella A   11 WAC-MR               1:11.09    1:11.33 SILV
                  33.97     1:11.33 (37.36)
Non-Award Division
  1 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:02.56    1:01.82 JO
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               1:02.65    1:01.84 JO
                  29.13     1:01.84 (32.71)
  3 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.04 JO
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)
  4 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:12.14
                  34.22     1:12.14 (37.92)
  5 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR            1:10.78    1:12.87
                  34.13     1:12.87 (38.74)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               1:05.93    1:03.27 SILV
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)
  2 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              1:03.38    1:03.91 SILV
                  30.88     1:03.91 (33.03)
  3 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR               1:02.91    1:04.05 SILV
                  30.49     1:04.05 (33.56)
  4 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               1:05.26    1:04.36 SILV
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)
  5 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:05.19 SILV
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)
  6 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               1:06.77    1:05.37 SILV
                  31.20     1:05.37 (34.17)
  7 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:05.39 SILV
                  32.00     1:05.39 (33.39)
  8 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR               1:08.16    1:05.48 SILV
                  30.60     1:05.48 (34.88)
  9 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                1:08.91    1:06.78 SILV
                  32.45     1:06.78 (34.33)
  9 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:06.78 SILV
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)
 11 Staskiewicz, Sasha        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:07.20 SILV
                  32.34     1:07.20 (34.86)
 12 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:09.45    1:07.71 SILV
                  31.76     1:07.71 (35.95)
 13 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:07.77 SILV
                  32.40     1:07.77 (35.37)
 14 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:08.00 SILV
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)
 15 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:08.01 SILV
                  32.43     1:08.01 (35.58)
 16 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR               1:09.23    1:08.03 SILV
                  32.54     1:08.03 (35.49)
 17 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR              1:08.86    1:08.25 SILV
                  31.53     1:08.25 (36.72)
 18 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:08.62 SILV
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)
 19 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR              1:10.63    1:08.90 SILV
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)
 20 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR               1:09.23    1:09.69 SILV
 21 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR          1:09.64    1:09.71 SILV
                  32.68     1:09.71 (37.03)
 22 Rusinak, Lucas            11 WAC-MR               1:11.11    1:09.88 SILV
                  33.44     1:09.88 (36.44)
 23 Li, Matthew               11 UN-FL-MR             1:11.03    1:09.90 SILV
                  31.83     1:09.90 (38.07)
 24 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR               1:08.06    1:09.92 SILV
                  32.67     1:09.92 (37.25)
 25 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR            1:10.18    1:09.94 SILV
                  33.00     1:09.94 (36.94)
 26 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR              1:11.19    1:10.32 SILV
                  31.91     1:10.32 (38.41)
 27 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:10.71 SILV
                  33.16     1:10.71 (37.55)
Non-Award Division
  1 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:01.27 JO
                  29.65     1:01.27 (31.62)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:03.67    1:01.33 JO
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)
  3 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.43    1:01.79 JO
                  29.01     1:01.79 (32.78)
  4 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              1:04.75    1:02.00 JO
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR               1:10.52    1:02.27 JO
                  29.56     1:02.27 (32.71)
  6 Portman, Frank            11 Basc-MR              1:10.23    1:19.50
                  37.74     1:19.50 (41.76)

Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          58.19  JO
          58.20  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR                58.21      59.25 SILV
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)
  2 Gromling, Kristin         16 LBA-MR               1:00.17      59.44 SILV
                  28.66       59.44 (30.78)
  3 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      59.47 SILV
                  28.23       59.47 (31.24)
  4 Milano, Kristin L         16 WAC-MR                 59.09      59.57 SILV
                  28.15       59.57 (31.42)
  5 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR              59.83      59.67 SILV
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)
  6 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR              59.66      59.68 SILV
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)
  7 Bonagura, Christine M     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.09      59.69 SILV
                  28.83       59.69 (30.86)
  8 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR                 58.37      59.76 SILV
                  28.37       59.76 (31.39)
  9 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR              59.53    1:00.41 SILV
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)
 10 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.21    1:00.42 SILV
                  29.08     1:00.42 (31.34)
 11 Giberson, Erika           16 Basc-MR                59.87    1:00.48 SILV
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)
 12 Hryhorowych, Tania V      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.31    1:00.54 SILV
                  29.49     1:00.54 (31.05)
 13 Roseman, Alexandra A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.96    1:00.69 SILV
                  28.76     1:00.69 (31.93)
 14 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                 59.62    1:00.71 SILV
                  29.62     1:00.71 (31.09)
 15 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:00.72 SILV
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)
 16 Ogrosso, Nicole           16 WAC-MR               1:00.48    1:01.43 SILV
                  29.47     1:01.43 (31.96)
 16 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:01.43 SILV
                  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)
 18 Nolan, Courtney L         15 HS-MR                1:01.79    1:01.87 SILV
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)
 19 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.10    1:02.19 SILV
                  29.64     1:02.19 (32.55)
 20 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23    1:02.31 SILV
                  29.36     1:02.31 (32.95)
 21 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            1:01.43    1:02.50 SILV
                  29.98     1:02.50 (32.52)
 22 Shouldis, Ellen           15 LBA-MR               1:02.89    1:02.54 SILV
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)
 23 Verrilli, Jeanne          14 WAC-MR               1:03.34    1:02.69
                  30.37     1:02.69 (32.32)
 23 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR              1:00.78    1:02.69 SILV
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)
 25 Almodovar, Yvelise        18 Apex-MR              1:00.41    1:02.71 SILV
                  29.54     1:02.71 (33.17)
 26 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            1:01.21    1:02.82 SILV
                  30.18     1:02.82 (32.64)
 27 Geissler, Heather         15 WAC-MR               1:02.82    1:02.99 SILV
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)
 28 Edwards, Shannon T        17 NFS-MR               1:03.45    1:03.39 SILV
                  30.46     1:03.39 (32.93)
 29 Geissler, Cristin         15 WAC-MR               1:02.38    1:03.45 SILV
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 McComiskey, Beth          15 Basc-MR                58.32      56.28 ZQ
                  25.93       56.28 (30.35)
  2 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29      56.83 JO
                  26.90       56.83 (29.93)
  3 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      56.98 JO
                  27.68       56.98 (29.30)
  4 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               1:01.89    1:03.63
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)
  5 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.04    1:04.01
                  30.93     1:04.01 (33.08)
  6 Ruane, Nikki              14 WAC-MR               1:03.59    1:04.37
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)
  7 Miller, Mollie R          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.01    1:06.21
                  32.11     1:06.21 (34.10)

Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.59  JO
          52.60  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Chornyy, Valeriy V        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.31      52.95 SILV
                  25.00       52.95 (27.95)
  2 McLaurin, Marc            15 CIY-MR                 53.48      53.05 SILV
                  25.33       53.05 (27.72)
  3 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR            54.54      53.23 SILV
                  26.01       53.23 (27.22)
  4 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                 53.12      53.26 SILV
                  25.58       53.26 (27.68)
  5 Yuventi, Jumie N          18 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.30 SILV
                  25.93       53.30 (27.37)
  6 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      53.39 SILV
                  25.41       53.39 (27.98)
  7 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                 53.06      53.61 SILV
                  25.51       53.61 (28.10)
  8 Karabanov, Yeugene        15 Shy/ Seals-MR          53.53      53.96 SILV
                  25.57       53.96 (28.39)
  9 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                 55.11      54.19 SILV
                  26.04       54.19 (28.15)
 10 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.82      54.35 SILV
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)
 11 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR            54.20      54.44 SILV
                  25.88       54.44 (28.56)
 12 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.49      54.45 SILV
                  25.67       54.45 (28.78)
 13 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                 54.59      54.50 SILV
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)
 14 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                55.66      54.61 SILV
                  26.20       54.61 (28.41)
 15 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR            56.18      54.97 SILV
                  25.79       54.97 (29.18)
 16 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR            57.09      55.22 SILV
                  25.91       55.22 (29.31)
 17 Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.69      55.48 SILV
                  26.27       55.48 (29.21)
 18 Borger, Brian R           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.77      55.51 SILV
                  26.39       55.51 (29.12)
 19 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR              55.99      55.58 SILV
                  26.74       55.58 (28.84)
 20 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.92      55.70 SILV
                  25.58       55.70 (30.12)
 21 Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR          56.24      55.71 SILV
                  26.72       55.71 (28.99)
 22 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR              54.65      56.15 SILV
                  26.49       56.15 (29.66)
 23 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR              57.49      56.60 SILV
                  27.57       56.60 (29.03)
 23 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                 55.58      56.60 SILV
                  26.52       56.60 (30.08)
 25 Phillips, Andrew          15 NFS-MR                 55.45      57.13 SILV
                  26.46       57.13 (30.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                52.97      51.23 ZQ
                  24.53       51.23 (26.70)

Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.50    2:46.96 SILV
                  36.01     1:19.17 (43.16)     2:03.18 (44.01)     2:46.96 (43.78)
  2 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:56.01 SILV
                  34.89     1:17.97 (43.08)     2:09.76 (51.79)     2:56.01 (46.25)
  3 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               2:51.73    2:56.67 SILV
                  34.38     1:15.89 (41.51)     2:05.24 (49.35)     2:56.67 (51.43)
  4 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR               2:51.12    2:57.30 SILV
                  37.20     1:21.80 (44.60)     2:08.78 (46.98)     2:57.30 (48.52)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.15    2:34.78 ZQ
                  33.73     1:13.79 (40.06)     1:56.15 (42.36)     2:34.78 (38.63)
  2 Shanja, Arbra             12 UN-FL-MR             2:48.94    2:37.82 JO
                  31.53     1:08.28 (36.75)     1:50.69 (42.41)     2:37.82 (47.13)
  3 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               2:47.44    2:38.33 JO
                  33.02     1:13.29 (40.27)     1:54.88 (41.59)     2:38.33 (43.45)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.93    2:39.62 JO
                  34.27     1:16.12 (41.85)     1:59.05 (42.93)     2:39.62 (40.57)
 -- Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.80         DQ

Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.31    2:41.88 SILV
                  35.18     1:15.96 (40.78)     1:58.20 (42.24)     2:41.88 (43.68)
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.55    2:46.87 SILV
                  34.22     1:16.10 (41.88)     2:01.69 (45.59)     2:46.87 (45.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.07    2:29.78 ZQ
                  32.90     1:10.86 (37.96)     1:50.00 (39.14)     2:29.78 (39.78)
  2 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               2:40.53    2:35.60 ZQ
                  33.94     1:13.31 (39.37)     1:55.05 (41.74)     2:35.60 (40.55)

Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gromling, Kristin         16 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:06.50 SILV
                  31.19     1:06.50 (35.31)
  2 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.96    1:06.85 SILV
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)
  3 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.12    1:07.37 SILV
                  31.39     1:07.37 (35.98)
  3 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.41    1:07.37 SILV
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)
  5 Hryhorowych, Tania V      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.91    1:07.59 SILV
                  31.91     1:07.59 (35.68)
  6 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:07.69 SILV
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)
  7 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.74    1:07.87 SILV
                  31.69     1:07.87 (36.18)
  8 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            1:11.97    1:08.55 SILV
                  31.32     1:08.55 (37.23)
  9 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:10.07 SILV
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)
 10 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            1:09.37    1:10.43 SILV
                  33.05     1:10.43 (37.38)
 11 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               1:08.67    1:10.73 SILV
                  33.47     1:10.73 (37.26)
 12 Miller, Mollie R          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31    1:10.85 SILV
                  33.69     1:10.85 (37.16)
 13 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               1:07.45    1:10.91 SILV
                  32.34     1:10.91 (38.57)
 14 Shouldis, Ellen           15 LBA-MR               1:08.23    1:11.10 SILV
                  34.41     1:11.10 (36.69)
 15 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR              1:08.65    1:11.22 SILV
                  32.53     1:11.22 (38.69)
 16 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            1:12.18    1:11.97 SILV
                  33.78     1:11.97 (38.19)
 17 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR            1:11.85    1:12.06 SILV
                  36.06     1:12.06 (36.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lewandowski, Dorota M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.56    1:05.74 JO
                  31.33     1:05.74 (34.41)
  2 Geissler, Heather         15 WAC-MR               1:12.09    1:16.66
                  33.19     1:16.66 (43.47)

Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McLaurin, Marc            15 CIY-MR                 59.17    1:00.53 SILV
                  27.83     1:00.53 (32.70)
  2 Shalmiyev, Emil           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.59    1:00.84 SILV
                  28.52     1:00.84 (32.32)
  3 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.07    1:00.85 SILV
                  27.79     1:00.85 (33.06)
  4 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:01.25 SILV
                  27.93     1:01.25 (33.32)
  5 Chornyy, Valeriy V        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.73    1:02.05 SILV
                  28.43     1:02.05 (33.62)
  6 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:02.28 SILV
                  28.10     1:02.28 (34.18)
  7 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR          1:03.65    1:02.34 SILV
                  29.00     1:02.34 (33.34)
  8 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          1:01.70    1:03.17 SILV
                  28.16     1:03.17 (35.01)
  9 Caputo, David             17 WAC-MR               1:05.50    1:03.39 SILV
                  28.20     1:03.39 (35.19)
 10 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR            1:03.28    1:03.44 SILV
                  28.88     1:03.44 (34.56)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR               1:01.16      56.70 ZQ
                  26.33       56.70 (30.37)
  2 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR          1:00.85      57.74 ZQ
                  27.00       57.74 (30.74)
  3 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               1:05.32    1:05.85
                  30.42     1:05.85 (35.43)
  4 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:07.37
                  30.92     1:07.37 (36.45)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          33.60  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      33.87 SILV
  2 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      34.13 SILV
  3 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR              34.40      34.15 SILV
  4 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.72      34.25 SILV
  5 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.27 SILV
  6 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR            35.37      34.44 SILV
  7 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      34.54 SILV
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      34.76 SILV
  9 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.86 SILV
 10 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR              34.55      34.91 SILV
 11 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              36.45      35.01 SILV
 12 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                 35.13      35.08 SILV
 13 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR              34.31      35.26 SILV
 14 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      35.55 SILV
 14 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                35.49      35.55 SILV
 16 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                 36.85      35.59 SILV
 17 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 34.63      35.62 SILV
 18 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                 36.71      35.65 SILV
 19 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      35.71 SILV
 19 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              35.34      35.71 SILV
 21 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 35.56      35.96 SILV
 22 McDonnell, Sophia         11 Basc-MR                36.27      36.00 SILV
 23 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.12 SILV
 24 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      36.19 SILV
 25 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                 36.06      36.24 SILV
 26 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR              38.00      36.27 SILV
 27 Lazar, Katja M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.82      36.37 SILV
 28 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                  35.27      36.43 SILV
 29 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                  36.43      36.46 SILV
 30 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                 36.68      36.54 SILV
 31 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      36.72 SILV
 32 Castaldo, Brittany        12 WAC-MR                 37.99      36.87 SILV
 33 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.95      36.91 SILV
 34 Obrien, Kaitlin           11 WAC-MR                 39.00      36.93 SILV
 35 Castellano, Gabriella A   11 WAC-MR                 38.18      36.97 SILV
 36 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 37.22      37.08 SILV
 37 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                 37.37      37.18 SILV
 38 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                 35.93      37.32 SILV
 39 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      37.42 SILV
 40 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              36.68      37.46 SILV
 41 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR              35.73      37.53 SILV
 42 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.60      37.56 SILV
 43 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                  39.01      37.67 SILV
 44 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                  39.00      37.70 SILV
 45 Edwards, Brittany S       11 NFS-MR                 38.81      37.76 SILV
 46 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                  39.06      37.96 SILV
 47 Foo, Francine F           11 HS-MR                  38.45      37.98 SILV
 48 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR              37.43      38.02 SILV
 49 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                 35.26      38.03 SILV
 50 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                 38.89      38.06 SILV
 51 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 37.11      38.09 SILV
 52 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                 36.96      38.13 SILV
 53 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              39.05      38.29 SILV
 54 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.32 SILV
 55 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      38.53 SILV
 55 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                 37.13      38.53 SILV
 57 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.68 SILV
 58 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              37.90      39.09 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      32.92 JO
  2 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR              33.65      33.35 JO
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      33.42 JO
  4 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR              34.49      33.56 JO
  5 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR                 39.63      40.59

Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          34.00  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      34.09 SILV
  2 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                34.58      34.58 SILV
  3 D'Antoni, Joey            11 CIY-MR                 35.31      34.67 SILV
  4 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                 34.52      34.98 SILV
  5 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      35.14 SILV
  5 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      35.14 SILV
  7 Chetvertkov, Anton        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.30 SILV
  8 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      35.72 SILV
  9 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR                35.75      36.21 SILV
 10 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                 36.70      36.22 SILV
 11 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      36.23 SILV
 12 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                  36.22      36.27 SILV
 13 McCalla, David            11 CIY-MR                 39.58      36.45 SILV
 14 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      36.53 SILV
 15 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 38.65      36.93 SILV
 16 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                 38.50      37.15 SILV
 17 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      37.30 SILV
 18 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      37.43 SILV
 19 Li, Matthew               11 UN-FL-MR               36.88      37.60 SILV
 20 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR              37.54      37.64 SILV
 21 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR            38.34      37.83 SILV
 22 Chen, Eric                12 UN-FL-MR               38.41      38.29 SILV
 23 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                36.55      38.39 SILV
 24 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR                 38.14      38.59 SILV
 25 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR                 39.27      38.98 SILV
 26 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      39.06 SILV
 27 Staskiewicz, Sasha        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.67      39.14 SILV
 28 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.31 SILV
 29 Rusinak, Lucas            11 WAC-MR                 40.67      39.34 SILV
 30 Zavos, Leon C             11 HS-MR                  41.10      39.70 SILV
 31 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      40.42 SILV
 32 Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR                39.21      40.54 SILV
 33 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.37      40.86 SILV
 34 Francis, Michael          12 NFS-MR                 41.61      41.74 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR                 35.55      32.94 JO
  2 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                 35.18      33.91 JO
  3 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                 34.13      33.92 JO

Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lehner, Eliza A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.60    2:24.21 SILV
                  34.13     1:10.98 (36.85)     1:48.35 (37.37)     2:24.21 (35.86)
  2 McNoble, Lauren           16 LBA-MR               2:27.73    2:24.31 SILV
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)     1:48.52 (36.36)     2:24.31 (35.79)
  3 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            2:28.01    2:25.54 SILV
                  33.34     1:09.96 (36.62)     1:48.14 (38.18)     2:25.54 (37.40)
  4 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR              2:25.51    2:26.32 SILV
                  34.70     1:11.14 (36.44)     1:48.45 (37.31)     2:26.32 (37.87)
  5 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.79    2:27.32 SILV
                  34.98     1:12.58 (37.60)     1:50.30 (37.72)     2:27.32 (37.02)
  6 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:29.34 SILV
                  35.13     1:13.34 (38.21)     1:51.62 (38.28)     2:29.34 (37.72)
  7 Ogrosso, Nicole           16 WAC-MR               2:33.15    2:30.29 SILV
                  35.09     1:12.90 (37.81)     1:52.07 (39.17)     2:30.29 (38.22)
  8 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR               2:31.73    2:30.87 SILV
                  36.03     1:13.41 (37.38)     1:52.34 (38.93)     2:30.87 (38.53)
  9 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:31.86    2:32.67 SILV
                  36.49     1:15.13 (38.64)     1:54.23 (39.10)     2:32.67 (38.44)
 10 Merlo, Allison M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.35    2:33.19 SILV
                  35.58     1:13.86 (38.28)     1:53.57 (39.71)     2:33.19 (39.62)
 11 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            2:33.11    2:34.27 SILV
                  37.10     1:16.18 (39.08)     1:55.70 (39.52)     2:34.27 (38.57)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lusher, Samantha R        16 Apex-MR              2:35.02    2:40.99
                  37.16     1:17.02 (39.86)     1:59.05 (42.03)     2:40.99 (41.94)
  2 Ruane, Nikki              14 WAC-MR               2:35.29    2:43.36
                  37.18                             2:00.42 ( )     2:43.36 (42.94)

Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Reynoso, BJ A             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.77    2:15.68 SILV
                  32.43     1:05.96 (33.53)     1:41.24 (35.28)     2:15.68 (34.44)
  2 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:19.08 SILV
                  33.17     1:08.19 (35.02)     1:44.32 (36.13)     2:19.08 (34.76)
  3 Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:21.51 SILV
                  33.38     1:09.28 (35.90)     1:45.86 (36.58)     2:21.51 (35.65)
  4 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              2:22.06    2:21.90 SILV
                  33.32     1:08.59 (35.27)     1:45.53 (36.94)     2:21.90 (36.37)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.52    2:12.78 JO
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)     1:38.65 (34.50)     2:12.78 (34.13)
  2 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            2:22.89    2:27.08
                  35.61     1:13.44 (37.83)     1:51.20 (37.76)     2:27.08 (35.88)

Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          37.50  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.68      37.58 SILV
  2 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      37.81 SILV
  3 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                 38.39      38.22 SILV
  4 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                 38.58      38.24 SILV
  5 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                 38.16      38.34 SILV
  6 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                 38.15      38.63 SILV
  7 Geissler, Kimberley       11 WAC-MR                 41.50      39.13 SILV
  8 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 40.62      39.35 SILV
  9 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.36 SILV
 10 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                 40.48      39.44 SILV
 11 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 42.26      39.49 SILV
 12 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR              42.00      39.67 SILV
 13 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.10      39.70 SILV
 14 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.83      39.78 SILV
 15 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR                 42.34      39.82 SILV
 16 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.66      39.94 SILV
 17 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR            40.70      40.02 SILV
 18 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      40.08 SILV
 19 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                 40.48      40.18 SILV
 20 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.46 SILV
 21 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.32      40.66 SILV
 22 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                  39.93      40.78 SILV
 23 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                 42.21      40.95 SILV
 23 Mihail, Renee M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      40.95 SILV
 25 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                  41.59      41.28 SILV
 26 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.42 SILV
 27 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      41.60 SILV
 28 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                 42.33      41.82 SILV
 29 Schulte, Caroline C       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      41.91 SILV
 30 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                 40.67      42.06 SILV
 31 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      42.12 SILV
 32 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                 43.67      42.18 SILV
 33 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                 41.81      42.39 SILV
 34 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      42.43 SILV
 35 Obrien, Kaitlin           11 WAC-MR                 46.53      42.47 SILV
 36 Maisel, Amanda D          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      42.48 SILV
 37 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 40.14      42.53 SILV
 38 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      42.56 SILV
 39 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      42.60 SILV
 40 Sipp, Sterling S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      42.70 SILV
 41 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 43.03      42.76 SILV
 42 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.14      43.06 SILV
 43 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              44.13      43.13 SILV
 44 Castaldo, Brittany        12 WAC-MR                 43.76      43.44 SILV
 45 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      43.59 SILV
 46 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                 43.10      43.65 SILV
 47 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR              42.95      43.71 SILV
 48 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.20      43.81 SILV
 49 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                 42.83      43.83 SILV
 50 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.25      44.05 SILV
 51 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR            43.18      44.19 SILV
 52 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      44.22 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                  37.55      36.44 JO
  2 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      37.03 JO
  3 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      37.43 JO
  3 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              38.02      37.43 JO
  5 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR              43.00      44.34
  6 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              43.90      44.42
  7 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              42.22      44.75
  8 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                  43.88      44.77
  9 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.37      45.00
 10 Moore, Jasmine            11 CIY-MR                 43.15      45.18
 11 Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 41.91      45.67

Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                 39.49      38.25 SILV
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      38.43 SILV
  3 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 38.58      38.51 SILV
  4 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR                 40.90      38.72 SILV
  5 Chen, Eric                12 UN-FL-MR               40.00      38.90 SILV
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR              39.75      39.04 SILV
  7 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR                39.94      39.06 SILV
  7 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                 39.94      39.06 SILV
  9 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR                 39.42      39.22 SILV
 10 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR                39.63      39.88 SILV
 11 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR                 40.17      40.16 SILV
 12 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      40.18 SILV
 13 Chetvertkov, Anton        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.31 SILV
 14 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                43.02      41.33 SILV
 15 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      41.48 SILV
 16 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      41.59 SILV
 17 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.33      41.89 SILV
 18 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR                 40.89      41.91 SILV
 19 Li, Matthew               11 UN-FL-MR               42.34      41.99 SILV
 20 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      42.05 SILV
 21 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR              42.60      42.45 SILV
 22 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                 42.68      43.44 SILV
 23 D'Antoni, Joey            11 CIY-MR                 42.76      43.57 SILV
 -- Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Friedman, Remy            12 LBA-MR                 39.42      37.18 ZQ
  2 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      37.68 JO
  3 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                 39.90      38.02 JO
  4 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                42.58      44.05
  5 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                41.44      46.06
  6 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      46.98
 -- Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89         DQ

Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:37.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              2:48.78    2:37.01 SILV
                  37.75     1:17.91 (40.16)     1:58.15 (40.24)     2:37.01 (38.86)
  2 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.43    2:37.33 SILV
                  36.86     1:17.00 (40.14)     1:57.76 (40.76)     2:37.33 (39.57)
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:37.83 SILV
                  36.61     1:16.69 (40.08)     1:57.32 (40.63)     2:37.83 (40.51)
  4 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.58    2:38.54 SILV
                  35.63     1:16.93 (41.30)     2:00.35 (43.42)     2:38.54 (38.19)
  5 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.82    2:38.59 SILV
                  38.28     1:18.61 (40.33)     1:59.99 (41.38)     2:38.59 (38.60)
  6 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:39.46 SILV
                  38.03     1:18.27 (40.24)     1:59.19 (40.92)     2:39.46 (40.27)
  7 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            2:42.34    2:43.77 SILV
                  38.92     1:21.16 (42.24)     2:05.12 (43.96)     2:43.77 (38.65)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            2:46.60    2:48.67 SILV
                  40.20     1:23.36 (43.16)     2:06.14 (42.78)     2:48.67 (42.53)
  9 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            2:48.99    2:48.85 SILV
                  40.44     1:22.61 (42.17)     2:06.59 (43.98)     2:48.85 (42.26)
 10 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR               2:54.43    2:48.90 SILV
                  39.97     1:23.70 (43.73)   2:48.90 (1:25.20)
 11 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.04    2:57.95 SILV
                  40.58     1:25.73 (45.15)     2:12.18 (46.45)     2:57.95 (45.77)
 12 Antler, Hollis J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.62    2:59.17 SILV
                                                    2:14.92 ( )     2:59.17 (44.25)
Non-Award Division
  1 Shanja, Arbra             12 UN-FL-MR             2:37.35    2:29.31 ZQ
                  35.29     1:13.17 (37.88)     1:52.20 (39.03)     2:29.31 (37.11)
  2 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:29.78 ZQ
                  35.01     1:12.98 (37.97)     1:51.73 (38.75)     2:29.78 (38.05)
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.94    2:29.88 ZQ
                  35.92     1:14.37 (38.45)     1:53.82 (39.45)     2:29.88 (36.06)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.15    2:31.70 JO
                  35.99     1:15.37 (39.38)     1:54.92 (39.55)     2:31.70 (36.78)
  5 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:32.11 JO
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)     1:54.44 (39.14)     2:32.11 (37.67)
  6 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              2:38.22    2:35.70 JO
                  37.95     1:18.07 (40.12)     1:58.61 (40.54)     2:35.70 (37.09)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.77    2:36.05 JO
                  36.01     1:15.39 (39.38)     1:56.87 (41.48)     2:36.05 (39.18)
 -- Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                2:43.79         DQ

Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              2:42.00    2:26.49 ZQ
                  35.21     1:12.82 (37.61)     1:50.91 (38.09)     2:26.49 (35.58)
  2 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               2:40.47    2:29.50 ZQ
                  36.02     1:14.25 (38.23)     1:53.12 (38.87)     2:29.50 (36.38)
  3 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:29.59 ZQ
                  34.75     1:12.63 (37.88)     1:51.49 (38.86)     2:29.59 (38.10)
  4 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:30.22 ZQ
                  36.14     1:13.76 (37.62)     1:52.76 (39.00)     2:30.22 (37.46)
  5 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.04    2:31.40 ZQ
                  36.94     1:15.38 (38.44)     1:54.09 (38.71)     2:31.40 (37.31)

Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.56    2:43.60 SILV
                  38.05     1:19.60 (41.55)     2:02.20 (42.60)     2:43.60 (41.40)
  2 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.70    2:50.09 SILV
                  38.20     1:21.20 (43.00)     2:05.55 (44.35)     2:50.09 (44.54)
  3 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.79    2:51.11 SILV
                  39.29     1:22.63 (43.34)     2:07.52 (44.89)     2:51.11 (43.59)
  4 Merlo, Allison M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.92    2:55.55 SILV
                  39.92     1:23.77 (43.85)     2:09.54 (45.77)     2:55.55 (46.01)
  5 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR               2:52.04    2:55.62 SILV
                  37.72     1:20.84 (43.12)     2:07.52 (46.68)     2:55.62 (48.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Miller, Mollie R          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.47    2:41.46 JO
                  36.49     1:18.42 (41.93)     1:59.32 (40.90)     2:41.46 (42.14)
  2 Konko, Dayna L            15 WAC-MR               2:54.93    2:57.72
                  38.94     1:23.78 (44.84)     2:11.11 (47.33)     2:57.72 (46.61)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:32.68 SILV
                  33.81     1:12.48 (38.67)     1:53.36 (40.88)     2:32.68 (39.32)
  2 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR               2:36.11    2:32.83 SILV
                  33.86     1:12.45 (38.59)     1:52.86 (40.41)     2:32.83 (39.97)
 -- Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR               2:33.35         DQ
                  36.16     1:16.30 (40.14)     1:58.60 (42.30)          DQ (41.65)
 -- Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.80         DQ
                  33.49     1:12.75 (39.26)     1:54.32 (41.57)          DQ (41.66)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR              2:35.66    2:31.52 JO
                  33.64     1:12.23 (38.59)     1:51.24 (39.01)     2:31.52 (40.28)
  2 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:32.81    2:31.85 JO
                  33.04     1:11.14 (38.10)     1:51.16 (40.02)     2:31.85 (40.69)
  3 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.10    2:42.83
                  34.67     1:15.34 (40.67)     1:58.85 (43.51)     2:42.83 (43.98)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.90    1:21.39 SILV
                  38.50     1:21.39 (42.89)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:21.50 SILV
                  39.02     1:21.50 (42.48)
  3 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR               1:26.84    1:21.71 SILV
                  38.75     1:21.71 (42.96)
  4 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:21.74    1:21.98 SILV
                  37.62     1:21.98 (44.36)
  5 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:20.58    1:22.11 SILV
                  38.97     1:22.11 (43.14)
  6 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:23.97 SILV
                  39.81     1:23.97 (44.16)
  7 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:24.08 SILV
                  40.68     1:24.08 (43.40)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:24.14 SILV
                  40.42     1:24.14 (43.72)
  9 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:24.91 SILV
                  40.40     1:24.91 (44.51)
 10 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR               1:21.21    1:25.14 SILV
                  39.75     1:25.14 (45.39)
 11 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR               1:25.51    1:25.32 SILV
                  38.66     1:25.32 (46.66)
 12 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                1:27.50    1:26.39 SILV
                  41.24     1:26.39 (45.15)
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:26.49 SILV
                  41.93     1:26.49 (44.56)
 14 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.81    1:26.69 SILV
                  42.57     1:26.69 (44.12)
 15 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.67    1:26.81 SILV
                  42.02     1:26.81 (44.79)
 16 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.77    1:27.51 SILV
                  41.50     1:27.51 (46.01)
 17 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               1:32.10    1:27.71 SILV
                  41.64     1:27.71 (46.07)
 18 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                1:28.21    1:28.40 SILV
                  42.06     1:28.40 (46.34)
 19 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:28.55 SILV
                  41.98     1:28.55 (46.57)
 20 Roberts, Kelley           12 LBA-MR               1:29.02    1:29.17 SILV
                  41.71     1:29.17 (47.46)
 21 Mihail, Renee M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.63    1:29.38 SILV
                  42.04     1:29.38 (47.34)
 22 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR               1:31.07    1:29.39 SILV
                  43.81     1:29.39 (45.58)
 23 Foo, Francine F           11 HS-MR                1:31.19    1:29.54 SILV
                  41.02     1:29.54 (48.52)
 24 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              1:29.22    1:29.71 SILV
                  42.95     1:29.71 (46.76)
 25 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.07    1:29.76 SILV
                  42.53     1:29.76 (47.23)
 26 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.09    1:30.24 SILV
                  41.90     1:30.24 (48.34)
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.88    1:30.50 SILV
                  43.41     1:30.50 (47.09)
 28 Obrien, Kaitlin           11 WAC-MR               1:33.77    1:30.51 SILV
                  42.66     1:30.51 (47.85)
 29 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.68    1:30.55 SILV
                  42.59     1:30.55 (47.96)
 30 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:27.68    1:30.81 SILV
                  43.59     1:30.81 (47.22)
 31 Geissler, Kimberley       11 WAC-MR               1:32.24    1:30.85 SILV
                  42.31     1:30.85 (48.54)
 32 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:34.48    1:31.39 SILV
                  43.54     1:31.39 (47.85)
 33 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:31.42 SILV
                  43.31     1:31.42 (48.11)
 34 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR               1:33.02    1:31.46 SILV
                  44.45     1:31.46 (47.01)
 35 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR               1:32.36    1:32.47 SILV
                  44.48     1:32.47 (47.99)
 36 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR               1:30.15    1:32.50 SILV
                  43.79     1:32.50 (48.71)
 37 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.19    1:32.53 SILV
                  44.51     1:32.53 (48.02)
 38 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR               1:30.35    1:32.81 SILV
                  43.82     1:32.81 (48.99)
 39 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR               1:34.04    1:32.85 SILV
                  44.30     1:32.85 (48.55)
 40 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.30    1:33.47 SILV
                  44.18     1:33.47 (49.29)
 41 Song, Crysta              11 WAC-MR               1:34.09    1:33.48 SILV
                  45.06     1:33.48 (48.42)
 42 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                1:30.72    1:33.59 SILV
                  43.13     1:33.59 (50.46)
 43 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                1:32.57    1:33.62 SILV
                  45.46     1:33.62 (48.16)
 44 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.27    1:33.76 SILV
                  45.49     1:33.76 (48.27)
 45 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR            1:33.56    1:33.87 SILV
                  43.56     1:33.87 (50.31)
 46 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:34.44    1:34.32 SILV
                  45.19     1:34.32 (49.13)
Non-Award Division
  1 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               1:29.06    1:18.85 JO
                  37.06     1:18.85 (41.79)
  2 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:22.52    1:19.38 JO
                  37.69     1:19.38 (41.69)
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               1:21.47    1:20.25 JO
                  38.46     1:20.25 (41.79)
  4 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR            1:30.22    1:35.08
                  45.26     1:35.08 (49.82)

Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR              1:25.10    1:25.47 SILV
                  40.61     1:25.47 (44.86)
  2 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              1:24.34    1:25.59 SILV
                  40.69     1:25.59 (44.90)
  3 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               1:27.79    1:25.78 SILV
                  39.55     1:25.78 (46.23)
  4 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR               1:27.95    1:26.72 SILV
                  40.78     1:26.72 (45.94)
  5 Boo, Joseph D             12 HS-MR                1:28.28    1:26.93 SILV
                  39.94     1:26.93 (46.99)
  6 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.66    1:27.64 SILV
                  41.25     1:27.64 (46.39)
  7 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.69    1:28.05 SILV
                  41.64     1:28.05 (46.41)
  8 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:28.70 SILV
                  41.20     1:28.70 (47.50)
  9 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR               1:36.37    1:30.59 SILV
                  41.69     1:30.59 (48.90)
 10 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.42    1:31.36 SILV
                  44.82     1:31.36 (46.54)
Non-Award Division
  1 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.08    1:22.48 JO
                  39.46     1:22.48 (43.02)
  2 Jaxybekov, Chynys         12 Apex-MR              1:28.39    1:23.53 JO
                  38.34     1:23.53 (45.19)
  3 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:23.55 JO
                  40.01     1:23.55 (43.54)
  4 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.37    1:23.63 JO
                  39.21     1:23.63 (44.42)

Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:23.50  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.90    2:23.58 SILV
                  31.21     1:09.18 (37.97)     1:49.82 (40.64)     2:23.58 (33.76)
  2 Lehner, Eliza A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.36    2:23.69 SILV
                  29.66     1:07.43 (37.77)     1:52.23 (44.80)     2:23.69 (31.46)
  3 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            2:26.00    2:25.18 SILV
                  31.20     1:07.02 (35.82)     1:50.01 (42.99)     2:25.18 (35.17)
  4 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.84    2:26.38 SILV
                  32.38     1:09.13 (36.75)     1:51.83 (42.70)     2:26.38 (34.55)
  5 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.86    2:26.52 SILV
                  31.75     1:09.34 (37.59)     1:53.72 (44.38)     2:26.52 (32.80)
  6 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.99    2:28.95 SILV
                  32.12     1:10.45 (38.33)     1:54.84 (44.39)     2:28.95 (34.11)
  7 Ogrosso, Nicole           16 WAC-MR               2:25.78    2:30.18 SILV
                  32.24     1:10.00 (37.76)     1:56.19 (46.19)     2:30.18 (33.99)
  8 Miller, Mollie R          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.45    2:31.24 SILV
                1:11.53                             1:54.77 ( )     2:31.24 (36.47)
  9 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:32.08 SILV
                  31.43     1:12.17 (40.74)     1:58.38 (46.21)     2:32.08 (33.70)
 10 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            2:35.31    2:32.24 SILV
                  32.33     1:12.30 (39.97)     1:57.14 (44.84)     2:32.24 (35.10)
 11 Merlo, Allison M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.12    2:33.78 SILV
                  34.32     1:13.30 (38.98)     1:58.67 (45.37)     2:33.78 (35.11)
 12 Nolan, Courtney L         15 HS-MR                2:39.17    2:36.44 SILV
                  34.24     1:13.12 (38.88)     2:01.55 (48.43)     2:36.44 (34.89)
 13 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.56    2:37.82 SILV
                  34.44     1:14.86 (40.42)     2:03.07 (48.21)     2:37.82 (34.75)
 14 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR              2:34.28    2:39.88 SILV
                  34.33     1:14.90 (40.57)     2:03.81 (48.91)     2:39.88 (36.07)
 15 Konko, Dayna L            15 WAC-MR               2:30.62    2:40.07 SILV
                  35.51     1:14.52 (39.01)     2:04.20 (49.68)     2:40.07 (35.87)
 16 Lusher, Samantha R        16 Apex-MR              2:37.65    2:41.02 SILV
                  35.91     1:16.85 (40.94)     2:04.33 (47.48)     2:41.02 (36.69)
 17 Giberson, Erika           16 Basc-MR              2:37.51    2:41.64 SILV
                  33.64     1:13.68 (40.04)     2:05.47 (51.79)     2:41.64 (36.17)
 18 Shouldis, Ellen           15 LBA-MR               2:34.48    2:42.27 SILV
                  34.91     1:18.82 (43.91)     2:06.81 (47.99)     2:42.27 (35.46)
Non-Award Division
  1 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            2:28.25    2:23.21 JO
                  30.92     1:07.79 (36.87)     1:50.76 (42.97)     2:23.21 (32.45)
 -- Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.56         DQ

Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Castellano, Joseph        15 WAC-MR               2:14.15    2:11.42 SILV
                  28.41     1:02.95 (34.54)     1:41.16 (38.21)     2:11.42 (30.26)
  2 Yuventi, Jumie N          18 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:12.58 SILV
                  27.89     1:00.93 (33.04)     1:40.72 (39.79)     2:12.58 (31.86)
  3 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.41    2:13.80 SILV
                  28.20     1:02.83 (34.63)     1:42.83 (40.00)     2:13.80 (30.97)
  4 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               2:12.90    2:14.71 SILV
                  27.01       59.87 (32.86)     1:42.98 (43.11)     2:14.71 (31.73)
  5 Karabanov, Yeugene        15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.28    2:15.21 SILV
                  28.46     1:04.04 (35.58)     1:45.25 (41.21)     2:15.21 (29.96)
  6 Borger, Brian R           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:15.42 SILV
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)     1:43.79 (37.39)     2:15.42 (31.63)
  7 McLaurin, Marc            15 CIY-MR               2:18.05    2:16.61 SILV
                  28.78     1:04.84 (36.06)     1:46.44 (41.60)     2:16.61 (30.17)
  8 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.44    2:17.45 SILV
                  28.15     1:03.12 (34.97)     1:44.92 (41.80)     2:17.45 (32.53)
  9 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:17.81 SILV
                  30.25     1:07.99 (37.74)     1:47.57 (39.58)     2:17.81 (30.24)
 10 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          2:25.84    2:18.13 SILV
                  28.21     1:04.58 (36.37)     1:47.40 (42.82)     2:18.13 (30.73)
 11 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            2:21.28    2:18.77 SILV
                  29.79     1:04.56 (34.77)     1:47.87 (43.31)     2:18.77 (30.90)
 12 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR               2:13.11    2:19.49 SILV
                  26.70     1:02.98 (36.28)     1:45.12 (42.14)     2:19.49 (34.37)
 13 Reynoso, BJ A             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.24    2:20.01 SILV
                  29.64     1:05.76 (36.12)     1:47.49 (41.73)     2:20.01 (32.52)
 14 Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.68    2:21.14 SILV
                  31.68     1:08.91 (37.23)     1:50.23 (41.32)     2:21.14 (30.91)
 15 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR               2:17.80    2:21.69 SILV
                  30.53     1:10.13 (39.60)     1:50.12 (39.99)     2:21.69 (31.57)
 16 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR               2:19.89    2:22.38 SILV
                  30.20     1:09.74 (39.54)     1:50.30 (40.56)     2:22.38 (32.08)
 17 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              2:23.28    2:22.88 SILV
                  30.88     1:08.04 (37.16)     1:50.94 (42.90)     2:22.88 (31.94)
 18 Chornyy, Valeriy V        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.09    2:23.01 SILV
                  28.58     1:06.29 (37.71)     1:50.73 (44.44)     2:23.01 (32.28)
 19 Shalmiyev, Emil           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.28    2:24.57 SILV
                  29.67     1:08.54 (38.87)     1:51.16 (42.62)     2:24.57 (33.41)
 20 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               2:25.02    2:25.55 SILV
                  29.55     1:08.09 (38.54)     1:50.50 (42.41)     2:25.55 (35.05)
 21 Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:23.45    2:25.73 SILV
                  31.65     1:08.81 (37.16)     1:52.29 (43.48)     2:25.73 (33.44)
 22 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:25.93    2:25.99 SILV
                  31.81     1:10.73 (38.92)     1:50.94 (40.21)     2:25.99 (35.05)
 23 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.31    2:29.37 SILV
                  31.82     1:10.67 (38.85)     1:54.67 (44.00)     2:29.37 (34.70)
 24 Shala, Kris               18 Apex-MR              2:32.99    2:31.50 SILV
                  30.02     1:09.86 (39.84)     1:56.68 (46.82)     2:31.50 (34.82)
Non-Award Division
  1 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR          2:12.27    2:08.35 ZQ
                  28.26       58.89 (30.63)     1:39.88 (40.99)     2:08.35 (28.47)
  2 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR          2:14.88    2:10.65 JO
                  28.75       59.73 (30.98)     1:40.17 (40.44)     2:10.65 (30.48)
  3 Caputo, David             17 WAC-MR               2:11.42    2:10.69 JO
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)     1:40.39 (38.99)     2:10.69 (30.30)
  4 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            2:33.79    2:35.69
                  32.54     1:12.48 (39.94)     2:00.30 (47.82)     2:35.69 (35.39)

Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:36.52    2:33.02 SILV
                  35.22     1:14.94 (39.72)     1:59.11 (44.17)     2:33.02 (33.91)
  2 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               2:36.76    2:33.31 SILV
                  33.31     1:12.86 (39.55)     1:57.96 (45.10)     2:33.31 (35.35)
  3 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            2:39.89    2:33.85 SILV
                  33.53     1:14.66 (41.13)     1:58.11 (43.45)     2:33.85 (35.74)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.27    2:35.21 SILV
                  36.91     1:14.99 (38.08)     2:01.29 (46.30)     2:35.21 (33.92)
  5 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            2:39.66    2:35.29 SILV
                  33.66     1:13.31 (39.65)     2:01.09 (47.78)     2:35.29 (34.20)
  6 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:35.46 SILV
                  34.30     1:15.62 (41.32)     2:01.23 (45.61)     2:35.46 (34.23)
  7 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            2:37.79    2:35.59 SILV
                  35.10     1:11.88 (36.78)     2:00.41 (48.53)     2:35.59 (35.18)
  8 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            2:41.84    2:37.80 SILV
                  34.28     1:12.95 (38.67)     2:05.20 (52.25)     2:37.80 (32.60)
  9 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               2:36.61    2:37.90 SILV
                  34.12     1:14.00 (39.88)     2:01.48 (47.48)     2:37.90 (36.42)
 10 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.45    2:38.21 SILV
                  33.18     1:13.37 (40.19)     2:01.46 (48.09)     2:38.21 (36.75)
 11 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.18    2:38.58 SILV
                  33.43     1:12.84 (39.41)     2:02.38 (49.54)     2:38.58 (36.20)
 12 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              2:40.40    2:41.04 SILV
                  37.20     1:17.21 (40.01)     2:05.76 (48.55)     2:41.04 (35.28)
 13 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            2:41.60    2:41.54 SILV
                  33.70     1:16.51 (42.81)     2:06.65 (50.14)     2:41.54 (34.89)
 14 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              2:37.22    2:41.65 SILV
                  39.24     1:17.68 (38.44)     2:03.94 (46.26)     2:41.65 (37.71)
 15 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.91    2:42.76 SILV
                  38.21     1:17.63 (39.42)     2:03.68 (46.05)     2:42.76 (39.08)
 16 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            2:49.11    2:42.84 SILV
                  35.86     1:14.76 (38.90)     2:09.15 (54.39)     2:42.84 (33.69)
 17 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.75    2:43.08 SILV
                  37.39     1:18.51 (41.12)     2:07.20 (48.69)     2:43.08 (35.88)
 18 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:43.93 SILV
                  39.70     1:21.33 (41.63)     2:07.30 (45.97)     2:43.93 (36.63)
 19 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               2:37.64    2:44.21 SILV
                  35.31     1:18.89 (43.58)     2:06.81 (47.92)     2:44.21 (37.40)
 20 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:45.09 SILV
                  37.69     1:19.64 (41.95)     2:07.02 (47.38)     2:45.09 (38.07)
 21 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.26    2:45.57 SILV
                  34.05     1:17.23 (43.18)     2:09.35 (52.12)     2:45.57 (36.22)
 22 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            2:37.99    2:46.61 SILV
                  36.93     1:19.29 (42.36)     2:07.86 (48.57)     2:46.61 (38.75)
 23 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR               2:40.37    2:47.43 SILV
                  36.33     1:19.09 (42.76)     2:07.77 (48.68)     2:47.43 (39.66)
 23 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            2:40.17    2:47.43 SILV
                  35.15     1:19.10 (43.95)     2:12.75 (53.65)     2:47.43 (34.68)
 25 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               2:50.86    2:47.70 SILV
                  39.33     1:22.79 (43.46)     2:10.42 (47.63)     2:47.70 (37.28)
 26 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.06    2:48.12 SILV
                  40.25     1:22.12 (41.87)     2:09.73 (47.61)     2:48.12 (38.39)
 27 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.25    2:48.55 SILV
                  38.62     1:22.68 (44.06)     2:12.08 (49.40)     2:48.55 (36.47)
 28 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.39    2:49.41 SILV
                  40.15     1:19.68 (39.53)     2:10.68 (51.00)     2:49.41 (38.73)
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               2:53.07    2:50.74 SILV
                  39.51     1:21.09 (41.58)     2:13.68 (52.59)     2:50.74 (37.06)
 30 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR            2:54.00    2:51.10 SILV
                  39.64     1:19.40 (39.76)     2:12.13 (52.73)     2:51.10 (38.97)
 31 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               2:41.11    2:51.34 SILV
                  38.10     1:24.80 (46.70)     2:12.81 (48.01)     2:51.34 (38.53)
 32 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                2:53.81    2:51.91 SILV
                  35.84     1:20.48 (44.64)     2:13.15 (52.67)     2:51.91 (38.76)
 33 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                2:51.22    2:52.06 SILV
                  39.42     1:22.23 (42.81)     2:10.81 (48.58)     2:52.06 (41.25)
 34 McDonnell, Sophia         11 Basc-MR              2:52.00    2:52.74 SILV
                  39.65     1:21.37 (41.72)     2:14.70 (53.33)     2:52.74 (38.04)
 35 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR               2:49.34    2:53.51 SILV
                  39.33     1:23.68 (44.35)     2:13.11 (49.43)     2:53.51 (40.40)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            2:32.46    2:31.24 JO
                  33.84     1:12.18 (38.34)     1:57.51 (45.33)     2:31.24 (33.73)
  2 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.80    2:54.30
                  38.46     1:21.92 (43.46)     2:15.93 (54.01)     2:54.30 (38.37)
  3 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.99    2:55.09
                  38.82     1:25.01 (46.19)     2:15.98 (50.97)     2:55.09 (39.11)
  4 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR               2:52.42    3:00.37
                  40.59     1:26.18 (45.59)     2:22.17 (55.99)     3:00.37 (38.20)
  5 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            2:54.00    3:00.51
                  36.42     1:22.45 (46.03)     2:19.01 (56.56)     3:00.51 (41.50)
 -- Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                2:38.94         DQ
 -- Mihail, Renee M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.35         DQ
                  44.14     1:27.38 (43.24)     2:16.68 (49.30)          DQ (39.56)

Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:36.70  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR               2:38.33    2:38.08 SILV
                  33.98     1:16.50 (42.52)     2:01.57 (45.07)     2:38.08 (36.51)
  2 Boo, Joseph D             12 HS-MR                2:39.67    2:40.63 SILV
                  32.85     1:14.22 (41.37)     2:02.96 (48.74)     2:40.63 (37.67)
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.11    2:42.47 SILV
                  36.46     1:18.03 (41.57)     2:06.74 (48.71)     2:42.47 (35.73)
  4 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:43.00 SILV
                  35.03     1:18.38 (43.35)     2:05.77 (47.39)     2:43.00 (37.23)
  5 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR              2:46.36    2:44.40 SILV
                  38.12     1:20.19 (42.07)     2:06.57 (46.38)     2:44.40 (37.83)
  6 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               2:47.97    2:45.68 SILV
                  33.51     1:14.47 (40.96)     2:08.76 (54.29)     2:45.68 (36.92)
  7 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              2:45.17    2:47.84 SILV
                  39.12     1:22.12 (43.00)     2:12.08 (49.96)     2:47.84 (35.76)
  8 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.49    2:52.49 SILV
                  41.21     1:24.60 (43.39)     2:15.42 (50.82)     2:52.49 (37.07)
  9 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR               2:50.62    2:53.51 SILV
                  40.03     1:24.70 (44.67)     2:15.61 (50.91)     2:53.51 (37.90)
 10 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR              2:54.94    2:55.29 SILV
                  41.25     1:22.59 (41.34)     2:16.21 (53.62)     2:55.29 (39.08)
 11 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                2:48.19    2:55.72 SILV
                  40.95     1:24.09 (43.14)     2:17.58 (53.49)     2:55.72 (38.14)
 12 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.36    2:58.22 SILV
                  40.94     1:25.24 (44.30)     2:16.29 (51.05)     2:58.22 (41.93)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            2:38.56    2:31.43 ZQ
                  33.15     1:10.50 (37.35)     1:58.92 (48.42)     2:31.43 (32.51)
  2 Friedman, Remy            12 LBA-MR               2:52.61    2:32.60 ZQ
                  32.34     1:09.81 (37.47)     1:59.51 (49.70)     2:32.60 (33.09)
  3 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:32.99 ZQ
                  34.63     1:14.56 (39.93)     2:00.58 (46.02)     2:32.99 (32.41)
  4 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR          2:40.43    2:35.17 JO
                  33.10     1:11.89 (38.79)     1:59.78 (47.89)     2:35.17 (35.39)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.65    2:59.81
                  43.66     1:30.69 (47.03)     2:20.02 (49.33)     2:59.81 (39.79)
 -- Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               2:39.91         DQ

Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.86    2:36.87 SILV
                  35.84     1:16.22 (40.38)     1:57.65 (41.43)     2:36.87 (39.22)
  2 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            2:42.77    2:37.57 SILV
                  35.91     1:15.91 (40.00)     1:57.22 (41.31)     2:37.57 (40.35)
  3 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR               2:40.09    2:38.08 SILV
                  37.78     1:18.55 (40.77)     1:59.09 (40.54)     2:38.08 (38.99)
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR               2:39.03    2:38.19 SILV
                  33.72     1:15.60 (41.88)     1:58.84 (43.24)     2:38.19 (39.35)
  5 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               2:36.30    2:38.35 SILV
                  33.32     1:13.39 (40.07)     1:56.10 (42.71)     2:38.35 (42.25)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.82    2:38.73 SILV
                  35.97     1:17.26 (41.29)     1:59.82 (42.56)     2:38.73 (38.91)
  7 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.66    2:40.59 SILV
                  37.40     1:19.01 (41.61)   2:40.59 (1:21.58)
  8 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.62    2:43.57 SILV
                  36.58     1:18.22 (41.64)     2:01.17 (42.95)     2:43.57 (42.40)
  9 Lanham, Erika A           10 WAC-MR               2:51.11    2:46.47 SILV
                  37.11     1:20.90 (43.79)     2:05.90 (45.00)     2:46.47 (40.57)
 10 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            2:52.39    2:47.87 SILV
                  37.44     1:20.03 (42.59)     2:04.53 (44.50)     2:47.87 (43.34)
 11 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.58    2:48.21 SILV
                  37.31     1:20.32 (43.01)     2:04.90 (44.58)     2:48.21 (43.31)
 12 Maloney, Erin C            9 WAC-MR               2:54.64    2:51.32 SILV
                  38.12     1:21.66 (43.54)     2:07.92 (46.26)     2:51.32 (43.40)
 13 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.49    2:53.37 SILV
                  39.42     1:24.04 (44.62)     2:10.34 (46.30)     2:53.37 (43.03)
 14 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR               2:54.84    2:53.41 SILV
                  38.58     1:23.62 (45.04)     2:10.92 (47.30)     2:53.41 (42.49)
 15 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            2:53.24    2:53.44 SILV
                  38.60     1:23.90 (45.30)     2:10.46 (46.56)     2:53.44 (42.98)
Non-Award Division
  1 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR               2:36.49    2:29.83 ZQ
                  34.76     1:13.48 (38.72)     1:52.87 (39.39)     2:29.83 (36.96)
  2 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR               2:38.00    2:30.69 JO
                  36.24     1:14.74 (38.50)     1:54.05 (39.31)     2:30.69 (36.64)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            2:36.68    2:35.26 JO
                  36.13     1:15.57 (39.44)     1:56.03 (40.46)     2:35.26 (39.23)
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.87    2:57.79
                  39.49     1:24.66 (45.17)     2:10.86 (46.20)     2:57.79 (46.93)

Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               2:41.81    2:44.28 SILV
                  34.76     1:17.71 (42.95)     2:02.76 (45.05)     2:44.28 (41.52)
  2 Torres, Juan               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.42    2:45.88 SILV
                  37.26     1:19.65 (42.39)     2:02.68 (43.03)     2:45.88 (43.20)
  3 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               2:45.44    2:46.76 SILV
                  34.81     1:17.55 (42.74)     2:02.46 (44.91)     2:46.76 (44.30)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            2:45.11    2:38.24 JO
                  34.05     1:13.89 (39.84)     1:55.49 (41.60)     2:38.24 (42.75)

Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               2:10.85    2:08.95 SILV
                  29.64     1:01.68 (32.04)     1:35.29 (33.61)     2:08.95 (33.66)
  2 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR               2:11.74    2:09.05 SILV
                  29.64     1:01.46 (31.82)     1:35.35 (33.89)     2:09.05 (33.70)
  3 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              2:11.35    2:09.45 SILV
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:35.58 (34.05)     2:09.45 (33.87)
  4 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR            2:09.04    2:09.79 SILV
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:35.94 (34.29)     2:09.79 (33.85)
  5 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:10.10 SILV
                  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)     1:36.56 (33.53)     2:10.10 (33.54)
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:12.55    2:10.16 SILV
                  29.72     1:03.23 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.12)     2:10.16 (32.81)
  7 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:11.16    2:10.38 SILV
                  29.14     1:01.49 (32.35)     1:35.47 (33.98)     2:10.38 (34.91)
  8 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:09.76    2:10.88 SILV
                  29.24     1:02.72 (33.48)     1:38.07 (35.35)     2:10.88 (32.81)
  9 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:11.00 SILV
                  29.95     1:03.38 (33.43)     1:37.86 (34.48)     2:11.00 (33.14)
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          2:14.08    2:11.02 SILV
                  30.01     1:02.88 (32.87)     1:37.45 (34.57)     2:11.02 (33.57)
 11 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:11.64    2:11.13 SILV
                  30.45     1:03.50 (33.05)     1:37.75 (34.25)     2:11.13 (33.38)
 12 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.18    2:11.33 SILV
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)     1:37.94 (34.50)     2:11.33 (33.39)
 13 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               2:10.98    2:11.60 SILV
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:37.38 (34.30)     2:11.60 (34.22)
 14 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR               2:14.06    2:11.92 SILV
                  30.89     1:03.82 (32.93)     1:37.66 (33.84)     2:11.92 (34.26)
 15 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.37    2:12.41 SILV
                  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)     1:37.96 (34.70)     2:12.41 (34.45)
 16 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:14.44    2:12.52 SILV
                  30.66     1:04.51 (33.85)     1:39.34 (34.83)     2:12.52 (33.18)
 17 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR              2:11.65    2:12.66 SILV
                  29.94     1:02.89 (32.95)     1:37.29 (34.40)     2:12.66 (35.37)
 18 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:14.10    2:12.93 SILV
                  31.35     1:04.79 (33.44)     1:39.46 (34.67)     2:12.93 (33.47)
 19 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               2:17.04    2:12.96 SILV
                  30.94     1:04.86 (33.92)     1:39.08 (34.22)     2:12.96 (33.88)
 20 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            2:18.68    2:14.24 SILV
                  30.55     1:04.22 (33.67)     1:39.38 (35.16)     2:14.24 (34.86)
 21 Chen, Dawn                13 FLY-MR               2:17.06    2:14.79 SILV
                  31.17     1:05.93 (34.76)     1:41.30 (35.37)     2:14.79 (33.49)
 22 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:14.60    2:14.90 SILV
                  30.69     1:04.30 (33.61)     1:40.07 (35.77)     2:14.90 (34.83)
 23 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:15.09 SILV
                  30.37     1:04.45 (34.08)     1:39.45 (35.00)     2:15.09 (35.64)
 24 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.48    2:15.34 SILV
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:41.23 (35.96)     2:15.34 (34.11)
 25 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.42    2:15.78 SILV
                  32.34     1:07.04 (34.70)     1:41.65 (34.61)     2:15.78 (34.13)
 26 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:15.91 SILV
                  31.28     1:06.27 (34.99)     1:41.33 (35.06)     2:15.91 (34.58)
 27 Ryan, Mary Courtney       13 WAC-MR               2:13.47    2:16.06 SILV
                  31.23     1:05.78 (34.55)     1:41.28 (35.50)     2:16.06 (34.78)
 28 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               2:16.84    2:16.40 SILV
                  32.10     1:07.16 (35.06)     1:42.67 (35.51)     2:16.40 (33.73)
 29 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.20    2:16.55 SILV
                  31.14     1:05.74 (34.60)     1:41.58 (35.84)     2:16.55 (34.97)
 30 Thompson, Sarah M         14 WAC-MR               2:16.34    2:16.65 SILV
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)     1:42.00 (36.17)     2:16.65 (34.65)
 31 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:18.81    2:16.90 SILV
                  32.22     1:07.39 (35.17)     1:43.47 (36.08)     2:16.90 (33.43)
 32 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:16.61    2:16.96 SILV
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:41.35 (36.31)     2:16.96 (35.61)
 33 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:16.97 SILV
                  31.31     1:06.26 (34.95)     1:42.27 (36.01)     2:16.97 (34.70)
 34 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.12    2:17.75 SILV
                  31.50     1:06.56 (35.06)     1:42.25 (35.69)     2:17.75 (35.50)
 35 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.55    2:18.36 SILV
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)     1:43.42 (35.54)     2:18.36 (34.94)
 36 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            2:17.69    2:18.63 SILV
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)     1:43.32 (36.17)     2:18.63 (35.31)
 37 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.07    2:19.69 SILV
                  32.80     1:08.84 (36.04)     1:45.13 (36.29)     2:19.69 (34.56)
 38 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               2:17.28    2:20.67 SILV
                  32.63     1:08.50 (35.87)     1:45.01 (36.51)     2:20.67 (35.66)
 39 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               2:20.61    2:21.14 SILV
                  32.21     1:08.38 (36.17)     1:46.05 (37.67)     2:21.14 (35.09)
 40 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.62    2:21.17 SILV
                  31.34     1:07.43 (36.09)     1:45.14 (37.71)     2:21.17 (36.03)
 41 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               2:19.65    2:21.23 SILV
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:44.68 (37.16)     2:21.23 (36.55)
 42 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.25    2:22.41 SILV
                                                    1:45.38 ( )     2:22.41 (37.03)
 43 Gerrity, Sara Day         13 LBA-MR               2:22.37    2:22.50 SILV
                  32.90     1:09.04 (36.14)     1:46.49 (37.45)     2:22.50 (36.01)
Non-Award Division
  1 McDonough, Maureen P      13 WAC-MR               2:09.78    2:05.58 JO
                  28.83     1:00.97 (32.14)     1:33.43 (32.46)     2:05.58 (32.15)
  2 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.09    2:05.87 JO
                  29.37     1:01.11 (31.74)     1:33.90 (32.79)     2:05.87 (31.97)
  3 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:08.41    2:06.19 JO
                  29.27     1:01.25 (31.98)     1:34.12 (32.87)     2:06.19 (32.07)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR              2:08.99    2:07.94 JO
                  29.74     1:02.56 (32.82)     1:35.67 (33.11)     2:07.94 (32.27)
  5 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR               2:22.49    2:24.57
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)     1:47.60 (38.25)     2:24.57 (36.97)
  6 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            2:22.99    2:24.94
                  32.66     1:09.56 (36.90)     1:48.00 (38.44)     2:24.94 (36.94)
  7 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR               2:22.78    2:25.03
                  31.24     1:08.29 (37.05)     1:47.46 (39.17)     2:25.03 (37.57)
  8 Ortiz, Ciara              14 RedTails-MR          2:17.15    2:36.46
                  33.39     1:12.74 (39.35)     1:54.13 (41.39)     2:36.46 (42.33)

Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR          2:02.33    2:03.26 SILV
                  27.22       57.33 (30.11)     1:30.02 (32.69)     2:03.26 (33.24)
  2 Love, Mike                14 Badger-MR            2:07.00    2:04.22 SILV
                  28.20       59.79 (31.59)     1:32.49 (32.70)     2:04.22 (31.73)
  3 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               2:07.21    2:04.85 SILV
                  28.04       59.20 (31.16)     1:32.14 (32.94)     2:04.85 (32.71)
  4 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.69    2:05.00 SILV
                  27.82       58.75 (30.93)     1:33.02 (34.27)     2:05.00 (31.98)
  5 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.28    2:05.71 SILV
                  28.75     1:00.71 (31.96)     1:33.60 (32.89)     2:05.71 (32.11)
  6 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               2:06.11    2:06.25 SILV
                  27.34       58.23 (30.89)     1:32.18 (33.95)     2:06.25 (34.07)
  7 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.22    2:07.08 SILV
                  28.69     1:01.31 (32.62)     1:34.88 (33.57)     2:07.08 (32.20)
  8 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR               2:06.68    2:08.27 SILV
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)     1:33.62 (34.29)     2:08.27 (34.65)
  9 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR               2:07.68    2:08.47 SILV
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:35.40 (33.77)     2:08.47 (33.07)
 10 Graziano, Matthew A       13 WAC-MR               2:11.67    2:08.64 SILV
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)     1:35.73 (33.46)     2:08.64 (32.91)
 11 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR               2:11.64    2:09.12 SILV
                  27.83       59.99 (32.16)     1:34.54 (34.55)     2:09.12 (34.58)
 12 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:09.84 SILV
                  29.53     1:03.42 (33.89)     1:37.53 (34.11)     2:09.84 (32.31)
 13 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:13.12    2:10.06 SILV
                  30.03     1:03.36 (33.33)     1:37.69 (34.33)     2:10.06 (32.37)
 14 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:13.74    2:10.41 SILV
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)     1:37.39 (34.00)     2:10.41 (33.02)
 15 Mammano, Christopher T    14 FLY-MR               2:13.91    2:10.68 SILV
                  31.25     1:04.12 (32.87)     1:38.05 (33.93)     2:10.68 (32.63)
 16 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               2:14.21    2:12.63 SILV
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)     1:37.67 (35.52)     2:12.63 (34.96)
 17 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               2:11.31    2:13.62 SILV
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)     1:39.68 (36.15)     2:13.62 (33.94)
 18 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:10.82    2:13.64 SILV
                  29.50     1:03.06 (33.56)     1:38.55 (35.49)     2:13.64 (35.09)
 19 Lazar, Andre              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.92    2:13.84 SILV
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)     1:40.44 (35.28)     2:13.84 (33.40)
 20 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:14.64 SILV
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:41.68 (34.98)     2:14.64 (32.96)
 21 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.66    2:14.81 SILV
                  30.39     1:04.93 (34.54)     1:39.73 (34.80)     2:14.81 (35.08)
 22 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR              2:16.60    2:14.95 SILV
                  31.04     1:05.97 (34.93)     1:40.81 (34.84)     2:14.95 (34.14)
 23 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.76    2:15.01 SILV
                  30.80     1:04.06 (33.26)   2:15.01 (1:10.95)
 24 Han, Christopher          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.30    2:16.16 SILV
                  31.45     1:06.84 (35.39)     1:42.69 (35.85)     2:16.16 (33.47)
 25 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            2:11.34    2:16.70 SILV
                  29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)     1:39.35 (36.86)     2:16.70 (37.35)
 26 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR               2:21.02    2:16.94 SILV
                  30.06     1:05.67 (35.61)     1:42.21 (36.54)     2:16.94 (34.73)
 27 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR              2:22.23    2:18.08 SILV
                  30.69     1:05.80 (35.11)   2:18.08 (1:12.28)
 28 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:21.21    2:19.04 SILV
                  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)     1:43.10 (37.26)     2:19.04 (35.94)
 29 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              2:18.50    2:19.34 SILV
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)     1:41.64 (37.71)     2:19.34 (37.70)
 30 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               2:21.22    2:22.43 SILV
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)     1:46.38 (37.85)     2:22.43 (36.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR          2:04.50    1:59.45 ZQ
                  26.70       56.16 (29.46)     1:27.55 (31.39)     1:59.45 (31.90)
  2 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.07    1:59.89 ZQ
                  26.47       56.71 (30.24)     1:28.73 (32.02)     1:59.89 (31.16)
  3 Kim, Daniel H             14 CIY-MR               2:02.10    2:00.50 JO
                  27.64       57.88 (30.24)     1:28.71 (30.83)     2:00.50 (31.79)
  4 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR               2:03.62    2:01.18 JO
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)     1:30.17 (31.38)     2:01.18 (31.01)
  4 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:02.98    2:01.18 JO
                  27.30       58.33 (31.03)     1:30.29 (31.96)     2:01.18 (30.89)
  6 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:20.67    2:24.98
                  30.13     1:06.36 (36.23)     1:45.75 (39.39)     2:24.98 (39.23)
  7 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR               2:23.68    2:27.27
                  32.86     1:09.46 (36.60)     1:48.18 (38.72)     2:27.27 (39.09)
  8 Hart, Bryan J             13 NFS-MR               2:23.30    2:27.69
                  32.01     1:10.49 (38.48)     1:51.08 (40.59)     2:27.69 (36.61)

Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:21.22 SILV
                  37.39     1:21.22 (43.83)
  2 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.96    1:21.35 SILV
                  38.84     1:21.35 (42.51)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.57    1:21.62 SILV
                  40.48     1:21.62 (41.14)
  4 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:21.85 SILV
                  39.85     1:21.85 (42.00)
  5 Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:22.25 SILV
                  37.24     1:22.25 (45.01)
  6 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:22.78    1:23.07 SILV
                  37.99     1:23.07 (45.08)
  7 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:23.59    1:23.20 SILV
                  40.10     1:23.20 (43.10)
  8 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:23.65 SILV
                  37.95     1:23.65 (45.70)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.28    1:24.04 SILV
                  38.43     1:24.04 (45.61)
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.95    1:24.68 SILV
                  40.14     1:24.68 (44.54)
 11 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR               1:23.25    1:24.75 SILV
                  37.57     1:24.75 (47.18)
 12 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.06    1:25.43 SILV
                  40.21     1:25.43 (45.22)
 13 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.40    1:25.63 SILV
                  37.68     1:25.63 (47.95)
 14 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR               1:24.62    1:25.68 SILV
                  39.80     1:25.68 (45.88)
 15 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR            1:27.78    1:26.27 SILV
                  40.47     1:26.27 (45.80)
 16 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:27.17    1:26.49 SILV
                  39.73     1:26.49 (46.76)
 17 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:26.76 SILV
                  43.29     1:26.76 (43.47)
 18 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:27.19 SILV
                  41.39     1:27.19 (45.80)
 19 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR            1:30.69    1:27.69 SILV
                  40.85     1:27.69 (46.84)
 20 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.79    1:27.94 SILV
                  42.16     1:27.94 (45.78)
 21 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR            1:27.62    1:28.24 SILV
                  40.11     1:28.24 (48.13)
 22 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:24.01    1:28.82 SILV
                  40.07     1:28.82 (48.75)
 23 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.70    1:28.84 SILV
                  42.51     1:28.84 (46.33)
 24 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR               1:29.76    1:29.05 SILV
                  39.19     1:29.05 (49.86)
 25 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:28.50    1:29.14 SILV
                  43.02     1:29.14 (46.12)
 26 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR            1:26.25    1:31.23 SILV
                  44.93     1:31.23 (46.30)
 27 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR               1:29.46    1:31.49 SILV
                  43.03     1:31.49 (48.46)
Non-Award Division
  1 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:19.22 JO
                  36.53     1:19.22 (42.69)
  2 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               1:21.22    1:20.43 JO
                  36.94     1:20.43 (43.49)
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR               1:21.76    1:20.68 JO
                  37.11     1:20.68 (43.57)
  4 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:30.14    1:32.30
                  42.61     1:32.30 (49.69)
  5 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:33.09
                  42.79     1:33.09 (50.30)
  6 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR            1:31.55    1:35.59
                  41.93     1:35.59 (53.66)
  7 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:38.14
                  48.54     1:38.14 (49.60)

Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:23.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:30.56    1:24.30 SILV
                  38.57     1:24.30 (45.73)
  2 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR            1:27.14    1:24.31 SILV
                  38.03     1:24.31 (46.28)
  3 Shanja, Ilir              10 UN-FL-MR             1:25.02    1:24.88 SILV
                  38.14     1:24.88 (46.74)
  4 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR               1:25.63    1:25.13 SILV
                  40.94     1:25.13 (44.19)
  5 Batash, Ben                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.94    1:26.80 SILV
                  39.66     1:26.80 (47.14)
  6 Koo, Brandon H             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.95    1:26.81 SILV
                  39.90     1:26.81 (46.91)
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR            1:29.46    1:28.40 SILV
                  39.35     1:28.40 (49.05)
  8 Mohr, Chris               10 Basc-MR              1:30.62    1:28.54 SILV
                  42.48     1:28.54 (46.06)
  9 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR             1:28.15    1:28.71 SILV
                  41.42     1:28.71 (47.29)
 10 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR               1:26.98    1:29.29 SILV
                  40.84     1:29.29 (48.45)
 11 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR               1:30.49    1:29.80 SILV
                  42.66     1:29.80 (47.14)
 11 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.62    1:29.80 SILV
                  43.16     1:29.80 (46.64)
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:30.99    1:29.81 SILV
                  43.52     1:29.81 (46.29)
 14 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR            1:26.78    1:30.45 SILV
                  43.21     1:30.45 (47.24)
 14 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR               1:31.30    1:30.45 SILV
                  42.90     1:30.45 (47.55)
 16 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            1:28.66    1:30.65 SILV
                  42.08     1:30.65 (48.57)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:20.26 ZQ
                  36.36     1:20.26 (43.90)
  1 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:29.63    1:20.26 ZQ
                  38.50     1:20.26 (41.76)
  3 Zhivkov, Panio G          10 Apex-MR              1:26.83    1:21.04 JO
                  37.86     1:21.04 (43.18)
  4 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.68    1:21.34 JO
                  37.99     1:21.34 (43.35)
  5 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:22.58 JO
                  37.98     1:22.58 (44.60)
  6 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:27.48    1:32.33
                  45.36     1:32.33 (46.97)
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR            1:31.55    1:33.41
                  44.84     1:33.41 (48.57)
  8 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR               1:30.13    1:34.63
                  42.91     1:34.63 (51.72)
  9 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR            1:31.54    1:34.91
 10 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR               1:29.99    1:35.26
                  43.37     1:35.26 (51.89)
 11 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.59    1:36.35
                  43.27     1:36.35 (53.08)
 -- Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR               1:31.35         DQ
                  46.09          DQ (48.68)

Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               1:16.93    1:16.83 SILV
                  35.88     1:16.83 (40.95)
  2 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.93    1:18.50 SILV
                  38.39     1:18.50 (40.11)
  3 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.28     1:18.57 (41.29)
  4 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR              1:18.60    1:18.99 SILV
                  37.33     1:18.99 (41.66)
  5 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:19.02 SILV
                  36.89     1:19.02 (42.13)
  6 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR               1:23.58    1:19.36 SILV
                  37.31     1:19.36 (42.05)
  7 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:19.66 SILV
                  37.23     1:19.66 (42.43)
  8 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.64    1:19.93 SILV
                  38.19     1:19.93 (41.74)
  9 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:19.99 SILV
                  37.18     1:19.99 (42.81)
 10 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:20.49 SILV
                  37.78     1:20.49 (42.71)
 11 Chen, Dawn                13 FLY-MR               1:19.05    1:20.52 SILV
                  38.02     1:20.52 (42.50)
 12 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.56    1:20.55 SILV
                  37.93     1:20.55 (42.62)
 13 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.31    1:20.65 SILV
                  39.21     1:20.65 (41.44)
 14 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.90    1:21.03 SILV
                  38.38     1:21.03 (42.65)
 15 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR               1:20.68    1:21.52 SILV
                  38.30     1:21.52 (43.22)
 16 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.13    1:21.53 SILV
                  39.07     1:21.53 (42.46)
 17 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:22.35    1:21.73 SILV
                  39.24     1:21.73 (42.49)
 18 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              1:19.52    1:22.00 SILV
                  38.74     1:22.00 (43.26)
 19 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR               1:25.18    1:22.10 SILV
                  38.30     1:22.10 (43.80)
 20 Rappa, Natalia            13 LBA-MR               1:21.35    1:22.68 SILV
                  39.28     1:22.68 (43.40)
 21 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.50    1:23.45 SILV
                  39.36     1:23.45 (44.09)
 22 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:24.07 SILV
                  40.20     1:24.07 (43.87)
 23 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:24.25 SILV
                  39.90     1:24.25 (44.35)
 24 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR              1:25.48    1:24.42 SILV
                  39.38     1:24.42 (45.04)
 25 Piskin, Tori E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.83    1:24.69 SILV
                  39.57     1:24.69 (45.12)
 26 Franco, Suhalee           14 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:24.76 SILV
                  40.08     1:24.76 (44.68)
 27 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR               1:23.76    1:25.85 SILV
                  40.10     1:25.85 (45.75)
Non-Award Division
  1 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:14.39 ZQ
                  34.51     1:14.39 (39.88)
  2 Deignan, Chelsea          14 Basc-MR              1:18.99    1:16.11 JO
                  35.90     1:16.11 (40.21)
  3 Borisova, Jenny           13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.18    1:35.25
                  44.88     1:35.25 (50.37)

Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:17.17    1:14.80 SILV
                  35.27     1:14.80 (39.53)
  2 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54    1:15.85 SILV
                  36.01     1:15.85 (39.84)
  3 Zhivkov, Ivan G           13 Apex-MR              1:21.33    1:16.03 SILV
                  36.55     1:16.03 (39.48)
  4 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:17.03    1:16.24 SILV
                  34.87     1:16.24 (41.37)
  5 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               1:15.92    1:16.35 SILV
                  35.77     1:16.35 (40.58)
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            1:20.75    1:16.51 SILV
                  36.82     1:16.51 (39.69)
  7 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.21    1:16.53 SILV
                  36.24     1:16.53 (40.29)
  8 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.71    1:16.78 SILV
                  36.24     1:16.78 (40.54)
  9 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR          1:23.60    1:19.64 SILV
                  37.88     1:19.64 (41.76)
 10 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:19.72 SILV
                  37.24     1:19.72 (42.48)
 11 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:21.01    1:20.02 SILV
                  37.88     1:20.02 (42.14)
 12 Kwok, Christopher         13 CIY-MR               1:23.30    1:20.03 SILV
                  38.64     1:20.03 (41.39)
 13 Mitchell, Kadeem A        14 NFS-MR               1:20.04    1:20.63 SILV
                  38.20     1:20.63 (42.43)
 14 Tang, Patrick             14 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.47    1:20.74 SILV
                  37.80     1:20.74 (42.94)
 15 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:20.91 SILV
                  38.32     1:20.91 (42.59)
 16 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR               1:22.03    1:23.17 SILV
                  38.43     1:23.17 (44.74)
Non-Award Division
  1 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:16.38    1:13.49 JO
                  35.26     1:13.49 (38.23)
  2 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR               1:24.48    1:27.58
                  41.50     1:27.58 (46.08)

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 47.36      43.12 SILV
  2 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      43.28 SILV
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      43.36 SILV
  4 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 43.41      43.44 SILV
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.83      43.45 SILV
  6 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      43.95 SILV
  7 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR              43.80      44.59 SILV
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                 46.56      44.63 SILV
  9 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              44.15      44.74 SILV
 10 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      44.79 SILV
 11 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                 45.73      44.96 SILV
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      45.10 SILV
 12 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.88      45.10 SILV
 14 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              44.01      45.19 SILV
 15 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.71      45.23 SILV
 16 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                 44.95      45.27 SILV
 17 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              45.81      45.36 SILV
 18 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR                 46.32      45.66 SILV
 19 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              47.32      45.67 SILV
 20 Colella, Jessica          10 Basc-MR                49.91      45.72 SILV
 21 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                 44.90      45.89 SILV
 22 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      46.00 SILV
 23 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              44.78      46.06 SILV
 24 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR              49.78      46.16 SILV
 25 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                 47.19      46.60 SILV
 26 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR              45.89      46.61 SILV
 27 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.21      46.83 SILV
 28 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 45.57      47.01 SILV
 29 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR              48.12      47.02 SILV
 30 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 46.95      47.16 SILV
 31 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR                 47.86      47.57 SILV
 32 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 45.63      47.67 SILV
 33 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              49.77      47.72 SILV
 34 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.81      47.92 SILV
 35 Ramsey, Ashley            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.44      47.99 SILV
 36 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      48.09 SILV
 37 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                48.63      48.12 SILV
 38 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR              45.81      48.31 SILV
 39 Schmitt, Rosie H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.02      48.47 SILV
 40 Crea, Victoria A           9 WAC-MR                 49.09      48.56 SILV
 41 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              50.01      48.95 SILV
 42 Flynn, Caitlin C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.71      49.42 SILV
 43 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                 49.83      49.87 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                 43.16      41.87 JO
  2 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                 46.97      42.40 JO
  3 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                 48.45      50.13
  4 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              48.68      50.16
  5 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              50.05      51.10
  6 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                 49.28      51.31
  7 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 49.94      52.64

Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.10      44.03 SILV
  2 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                 44.28      44.23 SILV
  3 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                 47.12      44.35 SILV
  4 Ching, Benjamin G         10 CIY-MR                 45.30      44.53 SILV
  5 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR                 47.38      44.78 SILV
  6 Torres, Santiago           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.13      45.09 SILV
  7 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      45.36 SILV
  8 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                46.69      45.48 SILV
  9 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR              46.96      46.26 SILV
 10 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 44.66      46.43 SILV
 11 Torres, Juan               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.95      46.78 SILV
 12 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      47.06 SILV
 13 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              45.72      47.43 SILV
 14 Shartava, Elia L          10 Aquaflames-MR          48.96      47.85 SILV
 15 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.51      48.14 SILV
 16 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR               46.66      48.19 SILV
 17 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                 48.40      48.35 SILV
 18 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.89      48.66 SILV
 19 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 48.04      48.81 SILV
 20 Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                 49.03      48.85 SILV
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              49.89      49.89 SILV
 22 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              48.33      50.04 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G          10 Apex-MR                44.01      40.99 ZQ
  2 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              44.05      42.35 ZQ
  3 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              49.53      50.45
  4 Mohr, Chris               10 Basc-MR                49.51      51.29
  5 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              50.01      51.56
  6 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              50.05      51.64
  7 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              49.93    1:02.25
 -- Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              48.39         DQ

Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:09.89    1:08.12 SILV
                  33.80     1:08.12 (34.32)
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR               1:08.14    1:08.19 SILV
                  32.78     1:08.19 (35.41)
  3 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:09.70    1:08.29 SILV
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)
  4 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR               1:08.48    1:08.58 SILV
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)
  5 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR               1:10.42    1:08.63 SILV
                  33.18     1:08.63 (35.45)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR              1:08.91    1:08.85 SILV
                  33.33     1:08.85 (35.52)
  7 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:10.34    1:09.01 SILV
                  33.27     1:09.01 (35.74)
  8 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.33    1:09.27 SILV
                  33.70     1:09.27 (35.57)
  9 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:09.38 SILV
                  34.35     1:09.38 (35.03)
 10 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               1:10.20    1:09.55 SILV
                  33.54     1:09.55 (36.01)
 11 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               1:10.36    1:09.62 SILV
                  33.94     1:09.62 (35.68)
 12 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:09.94 SILV
                  34.42     1:09.94 (35.52)
 13 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:08.81    1:10.03 SILV
                  34.28     1:10.03 (35.75)
 14 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:10.19 SILV
                  34.15     1:10.19 (36.04)
 15 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:09.64    1:10.30 SILV
                  34.84     1:10.30 (35.46)
 16 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               1:15.63    1:10.36 SILV
                  33.80     1:10.36 (36.56)
 17 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UN-FL-MR             1:12.34    1:10.58 SILV
                  34.35     1:10.58 (36.23)
 17 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:09.72    1:10.58 SILV
                  34.39     1:10.58 (36.19)
 19 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:10.71 SILV
                  34.14     1:10.71 (36.57)
 20 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            1:11.23    1:10.98 SILV
                  34.64     1:10.98 (36.34)
 21 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:09.42    1:11.15 SILV
                  34.67     1:11.15 (36.48)
 22 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.47    1:11.63 SILV
                  35.68     1:11.63 (35.95)
 23 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR               1:13.22    1:11.81 SILV
                  34.75     1:11.81 (37.06)
 24 Ryan, Mary Courtney       13 WAC-MR               1:11.90    1:11.95 SILV
                  35.01     1:11.95 (36.94)
 25 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.13    1:12.21 SILV
                  35.07     1:12.21 (37.14)
 26 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:12.34 SILV
                  35.08     1:12.34 (37.26)
 27 Noone, Lindsey            13 Basc-MR              1:15.45    1:12.63 SILV
                  35.23     1:12.63 (37.40)
 28 Ortiz, Ciara              14 RedTails-MR          1:10.63    1:13.17 SILV
                  35.14     1:13.17 (38.03)
 29 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               1:11.83    1:13.19 SILV
                  35.43     1:13.19 (37.76)
 30 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:13.67 SILV
                  35.70     1:13.67 (37.97)
 31 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:13.95 SILV
                  36.78     1:13.95 (37.17)
 31 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR               1:13.96    1:13.95 SILV
                  36.47     1:13.95 (37.48)
 33 Piskin, Tori E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.31    1:14.04 SILV
                  35.73     1:14.04 (38.31)
 34 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.47    1:14.12 SILV
                  36.54     1:14.12 (37.58)
 35 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:14.15 SILV
                  36.39     1:14.15 (37.76)
 36 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR               1:15.61    1:14.26 SILV
                  36.66     1:14.26 (37.60)
 37 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR               1:17.74    1:14.42 SILV
                  36.68     1:14.42 (37.74)
 38 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR          1:16.32    1:14.59 SILV
                  36.13     1:14.59 (38.46)
 39 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:15.00 SILV
                  36.47     1:15.00 (38.53)
 39 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR               1:12.87    1:15.00 SILV
                  36.05     1:15.00 (38.95)
 39 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR               1:14.33    1:15.00 SILV
                  36.15     1:15.00 (38.85)
 42 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            1:15.35    1:15.27 SILV
                  37.06     1:15.27 (38.21)
 43 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR              1:14.98    1:15.43 SILV
                  36.27     1:15.43 (39.16)
 44 Escudero, Cynthia         14 Apex-MR              1:16.97    1:15.47 SILV
 45 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:15.52 SILV
                  36.76     1:15.52 (38.76)
 46 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:13.01    1:15.72 SILV
                  37.66     1:15.72 (38.06)
 47 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:15.91 SILV
                  37.20     1:15.91 (38.71)
 48 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:16.46 SILV
                  37.52     1:16.46 (38.94)
 49 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.53    1:16.50 SILV
                  38.30     1:16.50 (38.20)
 50 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:17.23 SILV
                  37.96     1:17.23 (39.27)
 51 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                1:17.73    1:17.50 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.50 (40.63)
 -- Thermos, Christiana       14 WAC-MR               1:15.15         DQ
                  36.18          DQ (39.20)
Non-Award Division
  1 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              1:07.92    1:06.58 ZQ
                  32.71     1:06.58 (33.87)
  2 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              1:11.22    1:07.11 JO
                  32.53     1:07.11 (34.58)
  3 McDonough, Maureen P      13 WAC-MR               1:11.00    1:07.34 JO
                  32.97     1:07.34 (34.37)
  4 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR               1:17.36    1:18.63
                  37.88     1:18.63 (40.75)
  5 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR               1:18.09    1:18.66
                  38.16     1:18.66 (40.50)
  6 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR            1:18.29    1:21.61
                  39.58     1:21.61 (42.03)

Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kim, Daniel H             14 CIY-MR               1:05.21    1:05.09 SILV
                  31.81     1:05.09 (33.28)
  2 Lazar, Andre              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.16    1:05.45 SILV
                  31.93     1:05.45 (33.52)
  3 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:07.00 SILV
                  32.83     1:07.00 (34.17)
  4 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:07.22 SILV
                  32.84     1:07.22 (34.38)
  5 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:07.37 SILV
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)
  6 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:07.47 SILV
                  33.42     1:07.47 (34.05)
  7 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR               1:06.67    1:07.73 SILV
                  33.17     1:07.73 (34.56)
  7 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            1:06.90    1:07.73 SILV
                  32.99     1:07.73 (34.74)
  9 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:07.99    1:07.91 SILV
                  33.33     1:07.91 (34.58)
 10 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               1:10.48    1:08.33 SILV
                  33.58     1:08.33 (34.75)
 11 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.92    1:09.42 SILV
                  33.95     1:09.42 (35.47)
 12 Graziano, Matthew A       13 WAC-MR               1:11.88    1:09.57 SILV
                  33.97     1:09.57 (35.60)
 13 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:10.23 SILV
                  35.20     1:10.23 (35.03)
 14 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              1:10.84    1:10.79 SILV
                  34.02     1:10.79 (36.77)
 15 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:10.89    1:10.85 SILV
                  34.84     1:10.85 (36.01)
 16 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR              1:12.87    1:11.79 SILV
                  34.81     1:11.79 (36.98)
 17 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:12.21    1:11.99 SILV
                  35.40     1:11.99 (36.59)
 18 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR               1:07.73    1:12.64 SILV
                  34.77     1:12.64 (37.87)
 19 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:13.40    1:12.67 SILV
 20 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR              1:15.05    1:13.72 SILV
 21 Han, Christopher          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.73    1:13.82 SILV
                  36.45     1:13.82 (37.37)
 22 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.95    1:14.04 SILV
                  35.76     1:14.04 (38.28)
 23 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR               1:14.53    1:14.12 SILV
                  36.04     1:14.12 (38.08)
 24 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:14.20 SILV
 25 Foo, James F              13 HS-MR                1:17.48    1:14.44 SILV
                  35.63     1:14.44 (38.81)
 26 Skotnicki, Martyn         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.47    1:14.48 SILV
 27 Shala, Chip               13 Apex-MR              1:16.43    1:14.56 SILV
                  35.49     1:14.56 (39.07)
 28 Lee, Marc A               13 Apex-MR              1:18.88    1:15.00 SILV
 29 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR               1:14.97    1:15.07 SILV
                  36.85     1:15.07 (38.22)
 30 Mammano, Christopher T    14 FLY-MR               1:14.72    1:15.08 SILV
                  36.62     1:15.08 (38.46)
 31 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:15.34 SILV
 32 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:08.23    1:15.36 SILV
                  36.95     1:15.36 (38.41)
 33 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               1:18.98    1:15.95 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR          1:05.63    1:03.48 ZQ
                  30.98     1:03.48 (32.50)
  2 Hart, Bryan J             13 NFS-MR               1:15.67    1:20.33
                  38.13     1:20.33 (42.20)
 -- Zhivkov, Ivan G           13 Apex-MR              1:18.07         DQ

Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.56    1:22.27 SILV
                  40.83     1:22.27 (41.44)
  2 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:22.42 SILV
                  39.87     1:22.42 (42.55)
  3 Lanham, Erika A           10 WAC-MR               1:29.34    1:22.55 SILV
                  39.76     1:22.55 (42.79)
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:22.69 SILV
                  40.57     1:22.69 (42.12)
  5 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.52    1:22.77 SILV
  6 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:25.95    1:22.80 SILV
                  40.28     1:22.80 (42.52)
  7 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.69    1:23.10 SILV
                  40.75     1:23.10 (42.35)
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.86    1:23.47 SILV
                  41.26     1:23.47 (42.21)
  9 Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.85    1:23.79 SILV
 10 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:23.92 SILV
                  41.01     1:23.92 (42.91)
 11 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR               1:25.78    1:24.34 SILV
                  40.61     1:24.34 (43.73)
 12 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:23.53    1:24.59 SILV
                  40.72     1:24.59 (43.87)
 13 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR               1:31.47    1:25.74 SILV
                  42.42     1:25.74 (43.32)
 13 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.37    1:25.74 SILV
 15 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.01    1:25.86 SILV
 16 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:27.42 SILV
                  42.57     1:27.42 (44.85)
 17 Maloney, Erin C            9 WAC-MR               1:36.99    1:27.56 SILV
                  42.72     1:27.56 (44.84)
 18 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.32    1:28.40 SILV
                  43.53     1:28.40 (44.87)
 19 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:29.16 SILV
                  45.23     1:29.16 (43.93)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.11    1:29.74 SILV
                  44.09     1:29.74 (45.65)
 21 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR            1:32.52    1:29.94 SILV
 22 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.12    1:30.78 SILV
                  43.66     1:30.78 (47.12)
 23 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR            1:35.44    1:31.50 SILV
                  42.69     1:31.50 (48.81)
 24 Brettler, Carolina S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.97    1:31.72 SILV
                  43.81     1:31.72 (47.91)
 25 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:25.92    1:31.76 SILV
                  44.69     1:31.76 (47.07)
 26 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR            1:39.96    1:31.80 SILV
                  44.22     1:31.80 (47.58)
 27 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:31.99 SILV
                  43.88     1:31.99 (48.11)
 28 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.26 SILV
                  44.30     1:32.26 (47.96)
 29 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:29.92    1:32.46 SILV
                  44.42     1:32.46 (48.04)
 30 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR            1:37.43    1:33.33 SILV
                  45.96     1:33.33 (47.37)
 31 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR               1:35.67    1:33.64 SILV
                  45.61     1:33.64 (48.03)
 32 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.26    1:33.75 SILV
                  46.85     1:33.75 (46.90)
 33 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR               1:27.37    1:34.23 SILV
                  47.21     1:34.23 (47.02)
 34 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR               1:34.90    1:34.29 SILV
                  47.06     1:34.29 (47.23)
 35 O'Connor, Ann             10 Basc-MR              1:33.32    1:34.65 SILV
                  45.52     1:34.65 (49.13)
 36 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:35.17 SILV
                  45.75     1:35.17 (49.42)
 37 Danovitch, Amelia E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.82    1:37.36 SILV
                  47.70     1:37.36 (49.66)
 38 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR            1:39.45    1:37.60 SILV
                  44.79     1:37.60 (52.81)
 39 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.47    1:39.33 SILV
 40 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR            1:34.47    1:39.60 SILV
                  49.98     1:39.60 (49.62)
 -- Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR            1:39.65         DQ
 -- Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:24.96         DQ
 -- Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR               1:34.07         DQ
                  43.16          DQ (45.11)
Non-Award Division
  1 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               1:22.23    1:19.68 JO
                  38.26     1:19.68 (41.42)
  2 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:20.91 JO
                  39.82     1:20.91 (41.09)
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR              1:30.27    1:21.74 JO
                  39.98     1:21.74 (41.76)
  4 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:40.20
                  47.94     1:40.20 (52.26)
  5 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.90    1:41.53
  6 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR            1:34.62    1:42.68
                  49.81     1:42.68 (52.87)
  7 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR               1:39.13    1:42.73
                  49.21     1:42.73 (53.52)

Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:24.37    1:23.99 SILV
                  38.61     1:23.99 (45.38)
  2 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:25.19 SILV
                  40.71     1:25.19 (44.48)
  3 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.80    1:25.74 SILV
                  41.66     1:25.74 (44.08)
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR            1:38.52    1:26.33 SILV
                  42.54     1:26.33 (43.79)
  5 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.17    1:28.28 SILV
                  43.66     1:28.28 (44.62)
  6 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR             1:36.55    1:28.31 SILV
                  43.40     1:28.31 (44.91)
  7 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.15    1:28.45 SILV
                  43.21     1:28.45 (45.24)
  8 Sperandio, Alec            7 WAC-MR               1:30.89    1:28.49 SILV
                  42.41     1:28.49 (46.08)
  9 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR               1:34.15    1:28.57 SILV
                  42.77     1:28.57 (45.80)
 10 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:30.44    1:29.33 SILV
                  43.76     1:29.33 (45.57)
 11 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:29.79 SILV
                  43.62     1:29.79 (46.17)
 12 Mohr, Chris               10 Basc-MR              1:29.60    1:29.94 SILV
 13 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.66    1:30.28 SILV
                  44.99     1:30.28 (45.29)
 14 Torres, Juan               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.13    1:30.29 SILV
                  44.81     1:30.29 (45.48)
 15 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR               1:36.49    1:32.13 SILV
 16 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR               1:29.85    1:32.66 SILV
                  45.56     1:32.66 (47.10)
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR               1:29.33    1:32.81 SILV
                  44.87     1:32.81 (47.94)
 18 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.68    1:33.05 SILV
                  44.09     1:33.05 (48.96)
 19 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:33.15 SILV
                  43.33     1:33.15 (49.82)
 20 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR               1:30.16    1:34.09 SILV
                  45.59     1:34.09 (48.50)
 21 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:34.26 SILV
                  45.81     1:34.26 (48.45)
 22 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR            1:29.98    1:34.93 SILV
                  44.52     1:34.93 (50.41)
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:36.84    1:35.15 SILV
                  46.68     1:35.15 (48.47)
 24 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR            1:37.24    1:35.56 SILV
                  46.87     1:35.56 (48.69)
 25 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR               1:30.07    1:35.61 SILV
                  47.69     1:35.61 (47.92)
 26 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR            1:40.01    1:36.17 SILV
                  47.11     1:36.17 (49.06)
 27 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:39.90    1:37.31 SILV
                  46.51     1:37.31 (50.80)
 28 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR            1:35.66    1:37.53 SILV
                  46.39     1:37.53 (51.14)
 -- Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            1:32.18         DQ
                  45.61          DQ (54.48)
 -- Wren, Chris               10 CIY-MR               1:36.70         DQ
                  46.10          DQ (51.25)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:27.55    1:17.74 ZQ
                  37.25     1:17.74 (40.49)
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:29.73    1:18.02 ZQ
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)
  3 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:21.67 JO
                  40.73     1:21.67 (40.94)
 -- Tress, Brian               8 WAC-MR               1:40.06         DQ
                  48.43          DQ (53.46)

Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          27.20  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.71      27.35 SILV
  1 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR                 28.27      27.35 SILV
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR                27.75      27.37 SILV
  4 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                 27.52      27.43 SILV
  4 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR          27.82      27.43 SILV
  6 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                 28.02      27.50 SILV
  7 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                 27.77      27.63 SILV
  8 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                 27.48      27.74 SILV
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                  27.57      28.02 SILV
  9 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR              28.14      28.02 SILV
 11 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                27.94      28.04 SILV
 12 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.98      28.10 SILV
 13 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UN-FL-MR               28.35      28.16 SILV
 14 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.18 SILV
 15 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      28.21 SILV
 16 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                 28.12      28.27 SILV
 17 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR                 28.01      28.28 SILV
 18 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                 28.48      28.36 SILV
 18 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                 28.48      28.36 SILV
 20 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR                 28.99      28.39 SILV
 21 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                29.43      28.43 SILV
 22 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                 28.43      28.52 SILV
 23 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      28.60 SILV
 24 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR                 28.32      28.62 SILV
 25 Chen, Dawn                13 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.67 SILV
 26 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.80 SILV
 27 Falden, Raynell S         13 NFS-MR                 27.95      28.83 SILV
 28 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                 28.42      28.85 SILV
 28 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR                 28.24      28.85 SILV
 30 Gerrity, Sara Day         13 LBA-MR                 27.87      28.87 SILV
 31 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      28.88 SILV
 32 Thermos, Christiana       14 WAC-MR                 29.36      28.89 SILV
 33 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.92 SILV
 34 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR                 28.32      28.94 SILV
 35 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                 28.66      28.97 SILV
 36 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                 28.41      29.00 SILV
 37 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      29.06 SILV
 38 Thompson, Sarah M         14 WAC-MR                 29.25      29.09 SILV
 38 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                29.61      29.09 SILV
 40 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                 28.01      29.10 SILV
 41 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                 28.90      29.21 SILV
 42 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      29.31 SILV
 43 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR            29.39      29.43 SILV
 44 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                 28.90      29.48 SILV
 45 Schnapp, Maria S          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      29.55 SILV
 46 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR              29.75      29.60 SILV
 47 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                 29.16      29.62 SILV
 48 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      29.67 SILV
 49 Ryan, Mary Courtney       13 WAC-MR                 29.32      29.70 SILV
 50 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR              30.09      29.72 SILV
 51 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      29.78 SILV
 51 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.91      29.78 SILV
 53 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                 29.48      29.80 SILV
 53 Rappa, Natalia            13 LBA-MR                 28.73      29.80 SILV
 55 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR                 29.80      29.87 SILV
 56 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR                 29.92      30.03 SILV
 57 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.94      30.15 SILV
 58 Ortiz, Ciara              14 RedTails-MR            29.04      30.17 SILV
 59 McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                 29.64      30.18 SILV
 60 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR                 29.72      30.19 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 McDonough, Maureen P      13 WAC-MR                 27.60      26.68 ZQ
  2 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.25      26.91 JO
  3 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                27.36      26.93 JO
  4 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                 29.77      30.34
  5 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.41
  5 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR                 29.91      30.41
  7 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR            30.17      30.47
  8 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR              30.19      30.70
  9 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR              30.19      30.81

Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                 25.95      25.71 SILV
  2 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                 25.93      25.92 SILV
  3 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.06      26.04 SILV
  4 Lazar, Andre              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.47      26.14 SILV
  5 Alejandro, Steffen        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.25      26.15 SILV
  6 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR          26.13      26.17 SILV
  7 Han, Christopher          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.10      26.36 SILV
  8 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR                 26.64      26.44 SILV
  8 Kim, Daniel H             14 CIY-MR                 26.92      26.44 SILV
 10 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR                 26.62      26.46 SILV
 11 Love, Mike                14 Badger-MR              28.29      26.80 SILV
 12 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.54      26.84 SILV
 13 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR              26.23      26.89 SILV
 14 Graziano, Matthew A       13 WAC-MR                 27.98      26.94 SILV
 15 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR          27.20      27.38 SILV
 16 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR                 27.25      27.58 SILV
 17 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR                 27.74      27.66 SILV
 18 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                 27.98      27.80 SILV
 19 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                28.26      27.87 SILV
 20 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR                 27.04      28.02 SILV
 21 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                 27.82      28.05 SILV
 22 Mammano, Christopher T    14 FLY-MR                 27.72      28.19 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR            25.82      25.07 JO
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR              26.13      25.48 JO
  3 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR              27.19      25.52 JO
  4 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                 26.07      25.67 JO
  5 Hart, Bryan J             13 NFS-MR                 27.95      29.27

Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      32.30 SMAX
  2 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR              32.31      32.51 SILV
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                33.62      32.61 SILV
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.82 SILV
  5 Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR                 34.08      32.94 SILV
  6 Baldwin, Maria            10 Aquaflames-MR          35.01      33.19 SILV
  7 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.30      33.24 SILV
  8 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 32.83      33.26 SILV
  9 Boccia, Lindsay M         10 WAC-MR                 32.86      33.32 SILV
 10 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                 32.80      33.65 SILV
 11 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR              35.15      33.69 SILV
 12 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                 32.72      33.76 SILV
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32      33.82 SILV
 14 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.39 SILV
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      34.43 SILV
 15 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR              34.56      34.43 SILV
 17 Crea, Victoria A           9 WAC-MR                 36.56      34.46 SILV
 18 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.24      34.58 SILV
 19 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              34.12      34.59 SILV
 20 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                 34.75      34.61 SILV
 21 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      34.65 SILV
 22 Maloney, Erin C            9 WAC-MR                 35.20      34.80 SILV
 23 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      34.82 SILV
 24 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      34.93 SILV
 25 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              35.91      35.01 SILV
 26 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              34.01      35.26 SILV
 27 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 34.67      35.27 SILV
 28 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR              34.53      35.29 SILV
 29 Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.93      35.30 SILV
 30 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 35.24      35.40 SILV
 31 Lanham, Erika A           10 WAC-MR                 35.74      35.50 SILV
 32 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              35.03      35.63 SILV
 33 Tolento, Ashley E         10 CIY-MR                 35.96      35.65 SILV
 34 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91      35.66 SILV
 35 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      35.77 SILV
 35 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                 35.06      35.77 SILV
 37 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      35.80 SILV
 38 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      35.93 SILV
 39 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              36.65      36.14 SILV
 39 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                 34.75      36.14 SILV
 41 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                 34.93      36.41 SILV
 42 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      36.46 SILV
 43 Doyle, Carly L             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      36.51 SILV
 44 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                 36.23      36.67 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 33.68      36.90
  2 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              35.53      37.15
  3 Flynn, Caitlin C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.34      37.30
  4 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                 35.99      37.31
  5 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.09      37.45
  6 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR              36.41      37.62
  7 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              36.61      38.07
  8 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              36.65      39.61

Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                 32.84      32.30 SMAX
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.81 SILV
  3 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      32.96 SILV
  4 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              32.66      33.12 SILV
  5 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.52      33.16 SILV
  6 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                 33.19      33.39 SILV
  7 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR              32.86      33.43 SILV
  8 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR              33.86      33.54 SILV
  9 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR                 34.15      33.78 SILV
 10 Batash, Ben                9 Aquaflames-MR          34.64      33.87 SILV
 11 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              34.24      34.12 SILV
 12 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 33.97      34.31 SILV
 13 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.82      34.36 SILV
 14 Sperandio, Alec            7 WAC-MR                 34.98      34.62 SILV
 15 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR            34.11      34.69 SILV
 16 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                 34.28      34.73 SILV
 17 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                 34.16      34.85 SILV
 18 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                 35.10      35.03 SILV
 19 Polishuk, Mark            10 Basc-MR                36.31      35.04 SILV
 20 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR              36.55      35.13 SILV
 21 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                 34.98      35.20 SILV
 22 Shanja, Ilir              10 UN-FL-MR               33.56      35.27 SILV
 23 Torres, Santiago           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      35.62 SILV
 24 Koo, Brandon H             8 Aquaflames-MR          35.67      35.72 SILV
 25 Mohr, Chris               10 Basc-MR                35.44      35.89 SILV
 26 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR          35.32      35.99 SILV
 27 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              33.69      36.01 SILV
 28 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      36.37 SILV
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                 34.45      36.41 SILV
 30 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              35.24      36.61 SILV
 31 Wright, David              8 UN-BA-MR               36.05      36.64 SILV
 32 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      36.67 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G          10 Apex-MR                32.31      32.13 JO
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              36.26      37.03
  3 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 35.52      37.12
  4 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR                 35.73      37.49
  5 Bryan, Rashaad M          10 NFS-MR                 36.17      37.78
  6 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.27      37.87
  7 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              34.44      37.96
  8 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.68      38.00
  9 Tress, Brian               8 WAC-MR                 36.09      40.57
 10 Shartava, Elia L          10 Aquaflames-MR          36.50      43.41

Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               2:38.56    2:33.02 SILV
                  33.72     1:13.14 (39.42)     1:53.79 (40.65)     2:33.02 (39.23)
  2 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:38.61    2:34.88 SILV
                  32.91     1:11.51 (38.60)     1:52.59 (41.08)     2:34.88 (42.29)
  3 Gerrity, Sara Day         13 LBA-MR               2:34.98    2:35.51 SILV
                  34.62     1:13.73 (39.11)     1:54.74 (41.01)     2:35.51 (40.77)
  4 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               2:41.51    2:37.18 SILV
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)     1:55.37 (42.46)     2:37.18 (41.81)
  5 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               2:35.00    2:40.73 SILV
                  32.70     1:09.86 (37.16)     1:48.81 (38.95)     2:40.73 (51.92)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 Basc-MR              2:31.01    2:26.85 JO
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)     1:48.72 (39.64)     2:26.85 (38.13)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:34.71    2:27.21 JO
                  32.40     1:09.95 (37.55)     1:48.46 (38.51)     2:27.21 (38.75)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:38.34    2:28.48 JO
                  32.76     1:10.01 (37.25)     1:50.44 (40.43)     2:28.48 (38.04)
  4 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               2:41.74    2:50.25
                  34.81     1:17.09 (42.28)     2:03.48 (46.39)     2:50.25 (46.77)

Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.03    2:22.93 ZQ
                  31.56     1:07.84 (36.28)     1:44.53 (36.69)     2:22.93 (38.40)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR          2:31.61    2:26.57 ZQ
                  30.98     1:07.08 (36.10)     1:46.54 (39.46)     2:26.57 (40.03)
  3 Caputo, Michael           13 WAC-MR               2:33.94    2:27.62 ZQ
                  33.22     1:12.37 (39.15)     1:51.57 (39.20)     2:27.62 (36.05)
  4 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR               2:32.01    2:27.90 JO
                  32.30     1:10.39 (38.09)     1:50.76 (40.37)     2:27.90 (37.14)
 -- Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.36         DQ
                  31.18     1:10.83 (39.65)     1:55.26 (44.43)          DQ (47.27)

Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               1:32.09    1:34.81 SILV
                  42.23     1:34.81 (52.58)
  2 Hanss, Katie E            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.22    1:36.79 SILV
                  43.36     1:36.79 (53.43)
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:38.05         DQ
                  44.05          DQ (52.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR               1:30.79    1:25.67 JO
                  39.24     1:25.67 (46.43)
  2 Feminella, Meghan C        9 WAC-MR               1:30.94    1:26.07 JO
                  39.58     1:26.07 (46.49)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.46    1:29.45 JO
                  40.98     1:29.45 (48.47)
  4 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:38.47    1:43.00
                  47.23     1:43.00 (55.77)
  5 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.40    1:44.16
                  47.81     1:44.16 (56.35)

Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:38.57    1:30.56 SILV
                  42.11     1:30.56 (48.45)
  2 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR            1:34.92    1:32.19 SILV
                  43.05     1:32.19 (49.14)
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR               1:40.90    1:37.71 SILV
                  44.78     1:37.71 (52.93)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zhivkov, Panio G          10 Apex-MR              1:31.24    1:27.29 JO
                  38.53     1:27.29 (48.76)
  2 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.35    1:28.62 JO
                  41.37     1:28.62 (47.25)
  3 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91    1:28.78 JO
                  40.96     1:28.78 (47.82)
  4 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.74    1:44.37
                  46.51     1:44.37 (57.86)

Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:17.51    1:12.50 SILV
                  33.38     1:12.50 (39.12)
  2 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            1:16.49    1:12.79 SILV
                  34.42     1:12.79 (38.37)
  3 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:13.15 SILV
                  32.37     1:13.15 (40.78)
  4 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:14.86    1:13.37 SILV
                  34.80     1:13.37 (38.57)
  5 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:13.69 SILV
                  34.76     1:13.69 (38.93)
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.24    1:14.36 SILV
                  33.14     1:14.36 (41.22)
  7 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:14.54 SILV
                  34.88     1:14.54 (39.66)
  8 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               1:19.30    1:15.67 SILV
                  34.85     1:15.67 (40.82)
  9 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:19.88    1:16.50 SILV
                  35.69     1:16.50 (40.81)
 10 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:21.66    1:16.87 SILV
                  35.33     1:16.87 (41.54)
 11 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR               1:16.59    1:16.95 SILV
                  35.21     1:16.95 (41.74)
 12 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                1:17.43    1:18.53 SILV
                  35.61     1:18.53 (42.92)
 13 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:20.32 SILV
                  36.01     1:20.32 (44.31)
 14 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:21.02 SILV
                  36.74     1:21.02 (44.28)
 15 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.51    1:21.27 SILV
                  37.20     1:21.27 (44.07)
 16 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:22.21    1:24.11 SILV
                  38.38     1:24.11 (45.73)
 17 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:25.87    1:24.41 SILV
                  37.36     1:24.41 (47.05)
 18 Castaldo, Brittany        12 WAC-MR               1:29.85    1:24.64 SILV
                  38.97     1:24.64 (45.67)
 19 Lazar, Katja M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.11    1:24.70 SILV
                  37.92     1:24.70 (46.78)
 20 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               1:19.81    1:25.14 SILV
                  36.57     1:25.14 (48.57)
 21 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:25.21 SILV
                  38.48     1:25.21 (46.73)
 22 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR               1:24.98    1:26.10 SILV
                  39.59     1:26.10 (46.51)
 23 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:24.46    1:26.54 SILV
                  36.36     1:26.54 (50.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:08.41 ZQ
                  32.65     1:08.41 (35.76)
  2 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.96    1:10.71 JO
                  32.61     1:10.71 (38.10)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:10.76 JO
                  32.52     1:10.76 (38.24)
  4 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR               1:28.20    1:29.25
                  40.02     1:29.25 (49.23)
  5 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR               1:28.26    1:30.64
                  40.16     1:30.64 (50.48)

Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:15.03 SILV
                  34.42     1:15.03 (40.61)
  2 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               1:18.48    1:15.20 SILV
                  34.47     1:15.20 (40.73)
  3 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR               1:21.56    1:16.22 SILV
                  34.33     1:16.22 (41.89)
  4 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:18.45 SILV
                  34.87     1:18.45 (43.58)
  5 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:20.98 SILV
                  37.40     1:20.98 (43.58)
  6 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                1:19.62    1:23.07 SILV
                  37.83     1:23.07 (45.24)
  7 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:24.49 SILV
                  38.51     1:24.49 (45.98)
  8 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56    1:27.09 SILV
                  37.67     1:27.09 (49.42)
 -- Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR              1:22.61         DQ
                  36.41          DQ (42.14)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR               1:22.33    1:12.26 ZQ
                  34.30     1:12.26 (37.96)
  2 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.73    1:12.75 ZQ
                  33.71     1:12.75 (39.04)
  3 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:12.99 JO
                  32.80     1:12.99 (40.19)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:13.81 JO
                  33.46     1:13.81 (40.35)

Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Konko, Dayna L            15 WAC-MR               2:06.53    2:06.46 SILV
                  28.82     1:00.65 (31.83)     1:33.79 (33.14)     2:06.46 (32.67)
  2 Lewandowski, Dorota M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.06    2:07.66 SILV
                  29.40     1:01.97 (32.57)     1:35.28 (33.31)     2:07.66 (32.38)
  3 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:06.58    2:07.74 SILV
                  29.32     1:01.12 (31.80)     1:34.34 (33.22)     2:07.74 (33.40)
  4 Bonagura, Christine M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.84    2:08.01 SILV
                  29.94     1:02.12 (32.18)     1:35.25 (33.13)     2:08.01 (32.76)
  5 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.56    2:08.69 SILV
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)     1:35.61 (33.33)     2:08.69 (33.08)
  6 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            2:13.70    2:08.82 SILV
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)     1:35.63 (34.17)     2:08.82 (33.19)
  7 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR              2:16.53    2:08.88 SILV
                  30.66     1:03.34 (32.68)     1:36.90 (33.56)     2:08.88 (31.98)
  8 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR               2:14.41    2:10.65 SILV
                  29.32     1:02.82 (33.50)     1:37.13 (34.31)     2:10.65 (33.52)
  9 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.03    2:10.98 SILV
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)     1:37.83 (33.37)     2:10.98 (33.15)
 10 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:07.33    2:11.01 SILV
                  30.44     1:03.44 (33.00)     1:37.30 (33.86)     2:11.01 (33.71)
 11 Giberson, Erika           16 Basc-MR              2:07.25    2:11.56 SILV
                  29.54     1:02.01 (32.47)     1:36.46 (34.45)     2:11.56 (35.10)
 12 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.42    2:11.63 SILV
                  30.09     1:04.36 (34.27)     1:38.15 (33.79)     2:11.63 (33.48)
 13 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:12.86 SILV
                  30.05     1:03.98 (33.93)     1:38.54 (34.56)     2:12.86 (34.32)
 14 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            2:13.66    2:13.34 SILV
                  31.29     1:05.43 (34.14)     1:38.77 (33.34)     2:13.34 (34.57)
 15 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            2:13.47    2:14.10 SILV
                  30.90     1:04.89 (33.99)     1:39.14 (34.25)     2:14.10 (34.96)
 16 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.18    2:14.75 SILV
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:39.52 (34.82)     2:14.75 (35.23)
 17 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               2:10.55    2:15.43 SILV
                  30.36     1:04.49 (34.13)     1:39.78 (35.29)     2:15.43 (35.65)
Non-Award Division
  1 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            2:06.78    2:05.13 JO
                  29.65     1:01.16 (31.51)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:05.13 (31.82)
  2 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.20    2:18.43
                  31.52     1:06.36 (34.84)     1:42.52 (36.16)     2:18.43 (35.91)
  3 Almodovar, Yvelise        18 Apex-MR              2:14.16    2:20.99
                  31.03     1:05.87 (34.84)     1:43.16 (37.29)     2:20.99 (37.83)
  4 Miller, Mollie R          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.83    2:26.18
                  33.04     1:10.04 (37.00)     1:48.25 (38.21)     2:26.18 (37.93)

Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Reynoso, BJ A             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.02    1:57.96 SILV
                  26.15       55.37 (29.22)     1:26.63 (31.26)     1:57.96 (31.33)
  2 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.51    1:58.51 SILV
                  26.33       56.43 (30.10)     1:27.21 (30.78)     1:58.51 (31.30)
  3 Karabanov, Yeugene        15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:01.65    1:59.08 SILV
                  26.90       58.16 (31.26)     1:28.56 (30.40)     1:59.08 (30.52)
  4 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.41    1:59.65 SILV
                  26.71       56.65 (29.94)     1:28.43 (31.78)     1:59.65 (31.22)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR              1:55.90    1:53.90 JO
                  26.50       55.45 (28.95)     1:24.81 (29.36)     1:53.90 (29.09)
  2 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR          1:59.48    1:54.17 JO
                  26.18       54.30 (28.12)     1:24.19 (29.89)     1:54.17 (29.98)
  3 Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.27    2:01.90
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:29.56 (32.34)     2:01.90 (32.34)
  4 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            2:01.45    2:03.22
                  28.19       59.71 (31.52)     1:31.97 (32.26)     2:03.22 (31.25)
  5 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:06.90
                  28.74     1:00.79 (32.05)     1:33.96 (33.17)     2:06.90 (32.94)

Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73      28.70 SMAX
  2 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 28.96      28.85 SILV
  3 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR              28.95      28.86 SILV
  4 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              28.93      28.87 SILV
  5 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                29.21      29.03 SILV
  6 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                 28.91      29.04 SILV
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 29.05      29.21 SILV
  8 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR              29.49      29.32 SILV
  9 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.45 SILV
 10 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.60 SILV
 11 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR            28.74      29.63 SILV
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      29.66 SILV
 13 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      29.70 SILV
 14 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              28.98      29.82 SILV
 15 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR              29.84      29.89 SILV
 15 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      29.89 SILV
 17 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.28      30.01 SILV
 18 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.24      30.03 SILV
 19 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                 29.89      30.09 SILV
 20 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 29.70      30.14 SILV
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR              31.28      30.19 SILV
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.19 SILV
 21 Geissler, Kimberley       11 WAC-MR                 32.06      30.19 SILV
 24 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 31.24      30.21 SILV
 25 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      30.22 SILV
 26 Gavin, Kara C             11 WAC-MR                 30.71      30.23 SILV
 27 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                29.41      30.27 SILV
 28 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              31.80      30.29 SILV
 29 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR              32.00      30.31 SILV
 30 Foo, Francine F           11 HS-MR                  30.24      30.42 SILV
 31 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR              31.09      30.78 SILV
 32 Edwards, Brittany S       11 NFS-MR                 31.28      30.80 SILV
 33 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                31.00      30.86 SILV
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.53      30.90 SILV
 35 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                  31.81      30.93 SILV
 36 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                 30.42      30.94 SILV
 37 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.35      30.96 SILV
 37 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      30.96 SILV
 39 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.98 SILV
 40 Obrien, Kaitlin           11 WAC-MR                 32.56      31.00 SILV
 41 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 29.33      31.05 SILV
 42 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      31.13 SILV
 43 McDonnell, Sophia         11 Basc-MR                31.97      31.16 SILV
 44 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 30.60      31.28 SILV
 45 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      31.39 SILV
 46 Mihail, Renee M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      31.48 SILV
 47 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.27      31.64 SILV
 48 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR                 31.26      31.79 SILV
 49 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                 31.13      31.98 SILV
 50 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      31.99 SILV
 51 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                  31.98      32.20 SILV
 52 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              30.95      32.24 SILV
 53 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              32.49      32.25 SILV
 54 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR              31.66      32.42 SILV
 55 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      32.49 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR              29.00      27.57 ZQ
  2 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.17 JO
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR              28.85      28.58 JO
  4 Castellano, Gabriella A   11 WAC-MR                 32.09      32.55
  5 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      32.84
  6 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                 31.56      32.99
  7 Castaldo, Brittany        12 WAC-MR                 33.86      33.64

Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                 29.40      28.97 SILV
  2 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                 29.22      29.08 SILV
  3 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR                 29.67      29.10 SILV
  4 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.36 SILV
  5 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.74 SILV
  6 D'Antoni, Joey            11 CIY-MR                 30.14      29.79 SILV
  7 Li, Matthew               11 UN-FL-MR               29.33      29.81 SILV
  8 Chetvertkov, Anton        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.01      30.12 SILV
  9 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR                 30.36      30.21 SILV
 10 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      30.25 SILV
 11 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR                 29.98      30.27 SILV
 12 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      30.38 SILV
 13 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 29.38      30.47 SILV
 14 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.60 SILV
 15 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                 30.61      30.61 SILV
 16 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR              30.16      30.87 SILV
 17 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR                 31.16      30.91 SILV
 17 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                  31.42      30.91 SILV
 19 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                31.12      31.03 SILV
 20 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                 30.80      31.09 SILV
 21 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                30.70      31.14 SILV
 21 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR            30.82      31.14 SILV
 23 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      31.16 SILV
 24 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      32.28 SILV
 -- Falk-Wallace, William G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.05 JO
  2 Abrams, Michael           12 Aquaflames-MR          28.96      28.12 JO
  3 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR                29.08      28.30 JO
  4 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR                 29.76      28.38 JO
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                 28.92      28.41 JO
  6 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.72      28.48 JO
  7 Patrick, Horace           12 LBA-MR                 31.79      32.91
  8 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR                32.25      32.99
  9 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 31.98      34.55

Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            1:07.90    1:06.80 SILV
                  32.41     1:06.80 (34.39)
  2 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR              1:08.31    1:06.91 SILV
                  32.83     1:06.91 (34.08)
  3 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:07.53 SILV
                  32.75     1:07.53 (34.78)
  4 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.13    1:07.86 SILV
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)
  5 McNoble, Lauren           16 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:08.07 SILV
                  34.15     1:08.07 (33.92)
  6 Lehner, Eliza A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.30    1:08.11 SILV
                  33.26     1:08.11 (34.85)
  7 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:09.19 SILV
                  34.55     1:09.19 (34.64)
  8 Walker, Tamar V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.97    1:09.64 SILV
                  32.74     1:09.64 (36.90)
  9 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.01    1:09.94 SILV
                  33.94     1:09.94 (36.00)
 10 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            1:11.56    1:10.16 SILV
                  34.61     1:10.16 (35.55)
 11 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR              1:10.89    1:12.18 SILV
                  34.96     1:12.18 (37.22)
 12 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               1:11.95    1:12.41 SILV
                  35.76     1:12.41 (36.65)
 13 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:12.54 SILV
                  36.07     1:12.54 (36.47)
 14 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:12.86 SILV
                  35.67     1:12.86 (37.19)
Non-Award Division
  1 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:04.38 ZQ
                  31.88     1:04.38 (32.50)
  2 Garcia, Gigi              15 FLY-MR               1:09.47    1:06.35 JO
                  31.94     1:06.35 (34.41)
  3 McComiskey, Beth          15 Basc-MR              1:07.42    1:06.45 JO
                  32.22     1:06.45 (34.23)
  4 Giberson, Erika           16 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:13.23
                  35.59     1:13.23 (37.64)
  5 Geissler, Cristin         15 WAC-MR               1:12.46    1:13.62
                  35.40     1:13.62 (38.22)
  6 Almodovar, Yvelise        18 Apex-MR              1:12.60    1:16.45
                  36.72     1:16.45 (39.73)

Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pertsovsky, Vadim         15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.39    1:01.11 SILV
                  30.14     1:01.11 (30.97)
  2 Reynoso, BJ A             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.44    1:01.57 SILV
                  30.35     1:01.57 (31.22)
  3 Karabanov, Yeugene        15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:03.52    1:01.91 SILV
                  30.10     1:01.91 (31.81)
  4 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR              1:01.82    1:02.47 SILV
                  30.52     1:02.47 (31.95)
  5 Caputo, David             17 WAC-MR               1:01.85    1:02.83 SILV
                  30.01     1:02.83 (32.82)
  6 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:03.38 SILV
                  31.05     1:03.38 (32.33)
  7 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          1:04.47    1:03.87 SILV
                  30.78     1:03.87 (33.09)
  8 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:05.03 SILV
                  32.21     1:05.03 (32.82)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR          1:01.73      58.33 ZQ
                  28.93       58.33 (29.40)
  2 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR          1:02.09      59.86 JO
                  30.34       59.86 (29.52)
  3 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            1:06.43    1:06.92
                  33.67     1:06.92 (33.25)

Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.93    1:12.67 SILV
                  35.33     1:12.67 (37.34)
  2 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:12.86    1:13.04 SILV
                  36.36     1:13.04 (36.68)
  3 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR              1:12.78    1:13.61 SILV
                  35.62     1:13.61 (37.99)
  4 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               1:16.52    1:14.00 SILV
                  36.15     1:14.00 (37.85)
  5 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            1:17.14    1:14.03 SILV
                  36.28     1:14.03 (37.75)
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68    1:14.22 SILV
                  36.29     1:14.22 (37.93)
  7 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:18.23    1:14.26 SILV
                  35.94     1:14.26 (38.32)
  8 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:14.62 SILV
                  36.45     1:14.62 (38.17)
  9 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              1:14.63    1:14.72 SILV
                  36.75     1:14.72 (37.97)
 10 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:15.48 SILV
 11 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:15.84 SILV
                  37.13     1:15.84 (38.71)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:16.24 SILV
                  38.06     1:16.24 (38.18)
 12 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.20    1:16.24 SILV
                  37.15     1:16.24 (39.09)
 14 Obrien, Kaitlin           11 WAC-MR               1:20.37    1:16.68 SILV
 15 McDonnell, Sophia         11 Basc-MR              1:18.71    1:16.80 SILV
 16 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                1:17.13    1:16.87 SILV
                  37.72     1:16.87 (39.15)
 17 Gavin, Kara C             11 WAC-MR               1:18.65    1:17.28 SILV
 18 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR               1:21.70    1:17.40 SILV
 19 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR               1:22.81    1:17.70 SILV
 20 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:17.73 SILV
                  38.39     1:17.73 (39.34)
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:18.41    1:17.77 SILV
                  38.12     1:17.77 (39.65)
 22 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:16.04    1:17.85 SILV
                  37.71     1:17.85 (40.14)
 23 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR          1:15.57    1:18.97 SILV
                  37.15     1:18.97 (41.82)
 24 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                1:20.24    1:18.98 SILV
 25 Castellano, Gabriella A   11 WAC-MR               1:21.25    1:19.00 SILV
                  38.24     1:19.00 (40.76)
 26 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR               1:23.78    1:19.13 SILV
                  38.07     1:19.13 (41.06)
 27 Castaldo, Brittany        12 WAC-MR               1:22.54    1:19.28 SILV
                  38.81     1:19.28 (40.47)
 28 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:19.51 SILV
 29 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                1:24.72    1:19.80 SILV
                  38.85     1:19.80 (40.95)
 30 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.14    1:19.99 SILV
                  39.76     1:19.99 (40.23)
 31 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:20.52 SILV
 32 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.88    1:21.06 SILV
                  40.57     1:21.06 (40.49)
 33 Lazar, Katja M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.04    1:21.18 SILV
                  40.07     1:21.18 (41.11)
 34 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            1:16.89    1:21.27 SILV
                  39.56     1:21.27 (41.71)
 35 Antler, Hollis J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:21.51 SILV
                  39.72     1:21.51 (41.79)
 36 Tiburzi, Nicole           12 Basc-MR              1:23.43    1:21.86 SILV
 37 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR               1:20.64    1:21.88 SILV
                  39.54     1:21.88 (42.34)
 38 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR               1:19.50    1:21.92 SILV
 39 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:22.15 SILV
                  39.13     1:22.15 (43.02)
 40 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:15.65    1:22.45 SILV
                  39.94     1:22.45 (42.51)
 41 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.99    1:22.55 SILV
                  40.04     1:22.55 (42.51)
 42 Maisel, Amanda D          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.01    1:23.58 SILV
                  40.88     1:23.58 (42.70)
 43 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.28    1:24.62 SILV
                  39.95     1:24.62 (44.67)
 -- McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:11.15 JO
                  34.92     1:11.15 (36.23)
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:11.46 JO
                  34.64     1:11.46 (36.82)
  3 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:11.74 JO
                  35.50     1:11.74 (36.24)
  4 Landaw, Laura             11 CIY-MR               1:24.29    1:25.65
                  41.53     1:25.65 (44.12)

Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:14.00  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:14.56 SILV
                  36.84     1:14.56 (37.72)
  2 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR              1:14.36    1:14.79 SILV
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)
  3 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR              1:14.08    1:15.77 SILV
                  37.43     1:15.77 (38.34)
  4 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:16.28 SILV
                  36.80     1:16.28 (39.48)
  5 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:17.07 SILV
                  37.92     1:17.07 (39.15)
  6 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                1:17.17    1:17.65 SILV
                  38.64     1:17.65 (39.01)
  7 Chetvertkov, Anton        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.69    1:17.86 SILV
                  36.85     1:17.86 (41.01)
  8 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:18.38 SILV
                  37.83     1:18.38 (40.55)
  9 D'Antoni, Joey            11 CIY-MR               1:20.50    1:18.60 SILV
                  38.67     1:18.60 (39.93)
 10 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:19.03 SILV
                  38.50     1:19.03 (40.53)
 11 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.66    1:20.71 SILV
 12 Gurvich, Alex             12 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.74    1:20.75 SILV
                  40.07     1:20.75 (40.68)
 13 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:21.87    1:21.11 SILV
                  39.94     1:21.11 (41.17)
 14 Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR              1:23.60    1:21.87 SILV
                  39.91     1:21.87 (41.96)
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:22.34 SILV
                  39.48     1:22.34 (42.86)
 16 Staskiewicz, Sasha        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.97    1:22.65 SILV
                  40.85     1:22.65 (41.80)
 17 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR            1:24.03    1:22.79 SILV
                  39.91     1:22.79 (42.88)
 18 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR              1:20.63    1:23.76 SILV
                  40.73     1:23.76 (43.03)
 19 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.08    1:24.11 SILV
                  42.28     1:24.11 (41.83)
 20 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR               1:24.50    1:24.12 SILV
                  41.54     1:24.12 (42.58)
 21 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR               1:22.48    1:24.25 SILV
                  40.67     1:24.25 (43.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.20    1:11.46 JO
                  35.48     1:11.46 (35.98)
  2 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR               1:16.50    1:11.87 JO
                  34.44     1:11.87 (37.43)
  3 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              1:14.72    1:12.29 JO
                  34.93     1:12.29 (37.36)
  4 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               1:14.31    1:12.30 JO
                  35.82     1:12.30 (36.48)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               1:14.10    1:12.35 JO
                  35.69     1:12.35 (36.66)
  6 Abrams, Michael           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.39    1:13.47 JO
                  36.15     1:13.47 (37.32)
  7 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               1:14.35    1:13.48 JO
                  36.05     1:13.48 (37.43)
  8 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR               1:16.45    1:13.91 JO
                  36.04     1:13.91 (37.87)
  9 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.39    1:26.89
                  41.97     1:26.89 (44.92)

Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR            1:16.76    1:16.46 SILV
                  35.85     1:16.46 (40.61)
  2 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR               1:18.70    1:16.69 SILV
                  36.14     1:16.69 (40.55)
  3 Miller, Mollie R          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.77    1:16.74 SILV
                  37.03     1:16.74 (39.71)
  4 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:17.35 SILV
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)
  5 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR              1:19.01    1:17.46 SILV
                  37.00     1:17.46 (40.46)
  6 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:17.82 SILV
                  37.05     1:17.82 (40.77)
  7 Lehner, Eliza A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.22    1:17.98 SILV
                  37.03     1:17.98 (40.95)
  8 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR               1:17.28    1:18.57 SILV
                  36.83     1:18.57 (41.74)
  9 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            1:18.38    1:18.64 SILV
                  37.65     1:18.64 (40.99)
 10 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:19.23 SILV
                  37.84     1:19.23 (41.39)
 11 Zweig, Julia A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.07    1:20.07 SILV
                  37.68     1:20.07 (42.39)
 12 Konko, Dayna L            15 WAC-MR               1:23.26    1:21.58 SILV
                  38.02     1:21.58 (43.56)
Non-Award Division
  1 McComiskey, Beth          15 Basc-MR              1:20.84    1:14.79 JO
                  35.55     1:14.79 (39.24)
  2 Maloney, Meghan E         15 WAC-MR               1:23.25    1:24.46
                  39.24     1:24.46 (45.22)
  3 Louie, Monica L           17 CIY-MR               1:22.33    1:24.63
                  38.66     1:24.63 (45.97)
  4 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.45    1:25.30
                  40.22     1:25.30 (45.08)

Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.39 SILV
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)
  2 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:10.43    1:09.48 SILV
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)
  3 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR               1:10.32    1:09.58 SILV
                  32.46     1:09.58 (37.12)
  4 Rouse, Corey              16 NFS-MR               1:12.75    1:10.65 SILV
                  33.54     1:10.65 (37.11)
  5 Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:10.81 SILV
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)
  6 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR              1:10.87    1:11.01 SILV
                  34.35     1:11.01 (36.66)
Non-Award Division
  1 Yuventi, Jumie N          18 RedTails-MR          1:09.09    1:05.44 ZQ
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)
  2 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:07.19 ZQ
                  31.27     1:07.19 (35.92)
  3 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR              1:10.11    1:08.16 JO
                  31.88     1:08.16 (36.28)

Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.24    2:56.95 SILV
                  38.32     1:23.06 (44.74)     2:09.75 (46.69)     2:56.95 (47.20)
  2 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.49    2:59.36 SILV
                  40.64     1:27.33 (46.69)     2:14.52 (47.19)     2:59.36 (44.84)
  3 Mihail, Renee M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.40    3:05.94 SILV
                  41.69     1:29.64 (47.95)     2:18.21 (48.57)     3:05.94 (47.73)
  4 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR               3:06.75    3:09.02 SILV
                  44.21     1:32.31 (48.10)     2:22.02 (49.71)     3:09.02 (47.00)
  5 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.87    3:09.65 SILV
                  42.07     1:30.26 (48.19)     2:20.07 (49.81)     3:09.65 (49.58)
  6 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.42    3:09.90 SILV
                  43.13     1:31.17 (48.04)     2:22.15 (50.98)     3:09.90 (47.75)
  7 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.73    3:09.93 SILV
                  42.10     1:30.27 (48.17)     2:20.33 (50.06)     3:09.93 (49.60)
  8 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.15    3:11.40 SILV
                  42.07     1:30.32 (48.25)     2:21.50 (51.18)     3:11.40 (49.90)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               3:02.35    2:50.22 ZQ
                  39.42     1:22.28 (42.86)     2:08.02 (45.74)     2:50.22 (42.20)
  2 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.77    2:51.65 ZQ
                  38.54     1:22.53 (43.99)     2:08.02 (45.49)     2:51.65 (43.63)
  3 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.47    2:52.52 ZQ
                  39.40     1:24.46 (45.06)     2:09.80 (45.34)     2:52.52 (42.72)
  4 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               2:57.87    2:53.05 ZQ
                  39.85     1:23.84 (43.99)     2:08.89 (45.05)     2:53.05 (44.16)
  5 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.17    2:53.62 ZQ
                  41.15     1:24.76 (43.61)     2:09.86 (45.10)     2:53.62 (43.76)
  6 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            2:56.00    2:53.68 ZQ
                  39.59     1:24.16 (44.57)     2:08.67 (44.51)     2:53.68 (45.01)

Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.74    3:00.50 SILV
                  42.91     1:29.21 (46.30)     2:15.36 (46.15)     3:00.50 (45.14)
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.89    3:01.15 SILV
                  40.46     1:26.51 (46.05)     2:14.58 (48.07)     3:01.15 (46.57)
  3 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.47    3:03.06 SILV
                  41.87     1:27.79 (45.92)     2:16.75 (48.96)     3:03.06 (46.31)
  4 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               3:14.48    3:08.01 SILV
                  40.35     1:26.78 (46.43)     2:17.23 (50.45)     3:08.01 (50.78)
  5 Chetvertkov, Anton        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.77    3:10.22 SILV
                  43.04     1:30.58 (47.54)     2:20.10 (49.52)     3:10.22 (50.12)
  6 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR               3:14.63    3:10.65 SILV
                  42.49     1:30.71 (48.22)     2:20.90 (50.19)     3:10.65 (49.75)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:54.76 JO
                  40.36     1:25.51 (45.15)     2:11.14 (45.63)     2:54.76 (43.62)
  2 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.96    2:55.14 JO
                  40.92     1:26.41 (45.49)     2:11.34 (44.93)     2:55.14 (43.80)

Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                 31.84      31.97 SILV
  2 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.33      32.05 SILV
  2 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR                 31.90      32.05 SILV
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.06      32.16 SILV
  5 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR              32.50      32.28 SILV
  6 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.47 SILV
  7 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR              33.27      32.64 SILV
  8 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR              32.82      32.90 SILV
  9 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                 32.35      33.32 SILV
 10 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                 34.52      33.73 SILV
 11 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              34.08      33.77 SILV
 12 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                 32.76      33.87 SILV
 13 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              35.04      33.96 SILV
 14 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      34.09 SILV
 15 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      34.20 SILV
 15 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR              33.90      34.20 SILV
 17 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                  34.44      34.50 SILV
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              32.89      34.50 SILV
 19 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                34.43      34.59 SILV
 20 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                36.87      34.65 SILV
 21 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR              35.98      34.71 SILV
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      34.90 SILV
 23 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.99 SILV
 24 Gavin, Kara C             11 WAC-MR                 35.40      35.08 SILV
 25 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              36.77      35.28 SILV
 26 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      35.46 SILV
 27 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                 35.64      35.62 SILV
 28 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR            35.30      35.70 SILV
 29 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR              35.00      36.04 SILV
 30 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.07      36.13 SILV
 31 Edwards, Brittany S       11 NFS-MR                 36.77      36.17 SILV
 32 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.76      36.40 SILV
 33 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.68      36.48 SILV
 34 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                34.98      36.50 SILV
 35 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                 36.37      37.09 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.47      31.34 JO
  2 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR              33.00      31.42 JO
  3 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR              32.06      31.64 JO
  4 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              32.62      37.28
  5 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR                 36.36      37.32
  6 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                 36.98      37.41
  7 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.98      37.62
  8 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.13      37.92
  9 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                 36.93      38.43
 10 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                 35.63      38.77
 11 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      41.62

Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.59  JO
          32.60  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR                 33.78      32.60 SMAX
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR              32.62      32.89 SILV
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                 33.89      32.91 SILV
  4 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.16 SILV
  5 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.55      33.28 SILV
  6 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      33.86 SILV
  7 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                 34.02      33.94 SILV
  8 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR                35.48      34.10 SILV
  9 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      34.19 SILV
 10 D'Antoni, Joey            11 CIY-MR                 34.70      34.26 SILV
 11 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.60 SILV
 12 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                36.28      34.96 SILV
 13 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                 35.96      35.24 SILV
 14 Li, Matthew               11 UN-FL-MR               34.73      35.60 SILV
 15 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      35.75 SILV
 16 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      36.13 SILV
 17 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                  35.24      36.42 SILV
 18 Chen, Eric                12 UN-FL-MR               38.07      36.56 SILV
 19 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR                 38.93      37.01 SILV
 20 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                38.70      37.04 SILV
 21 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 39.50      37.18 SILV
 22 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR            36.27      37.31 SILV
 23 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      37.43 SILV
 24 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR                35.29      37.44 SILV
 25 Francis, Michael          12 NFS-MR                 39.27      37.84 SILV
 26 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 35.77      38.16 SILV
 27 Staskiewicz, Sasha        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91      38.21 SILV
 28 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.91      38.57 SILV
 29 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      38.65 SILV
 30 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.24      38.71 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR                 33.13      32.31 JO
  2 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR              39.60      41.12
  3 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                37.08      41.67

Event 97  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR                 27.25      27.26 SILV
  2 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR              27.19      27.49 SILV
  3 Walker, Tamar V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.38      27.62 SILV
  4 Benjamin, Malaika N       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      28.02 SILV
  5 Geissler, Cristin         15 WAC-MR                 27.68      28.05 SILV
  6 Garcia, Gigi              15 FLY-MR                 28.42      28.20 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Gromling, Kristin         16 LBA-MR                 27.24      26.66 JO
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.06      26.91 JO
  3 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      28.50
  4 Geissler, Heather         15 WAC-MR                 28.52      28.54
  5 Giberson, Erika           16 Basc-MR                27.76      28.58
  6 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                 28.12      28.63
  7 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                 27.90      28.68
  8 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR              28.19      28.74
  9 Almodovar, Yvelise        18 Apex-MR                28.31      28.79
 10 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.30      28.80
 11 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR                 27.77      29.12
 -- Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                27.98         DQ

Event 98  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                 23.91      24.03 SILV
  2 Rouse, Corey              16 NFS-MR                 23.99      24.07 SILV
  3 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                24.16      24.08 SILV
  4 Karabanov, Yeugene        15 Shy/ Seals-MR          23.90      24.29 SILV
  5 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                 24.61      24.41 SILV
  6 Caputo, David             17 WAC-MR                 24.16      24.43 SILV
  7 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.31      24.60 SILV
  8 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR            24.61      24.66 SILV
  9 Carlon, Christopher J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.80      24.69 SILV
 10 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR            24.96      24.71 SILV
 11 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                 24.92      24.93 SILV
 12 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR            25.63      25.06 SILV
 13 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR            24.86      25.08 SILV
 14 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.70      25.28 SILV
 15 Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR          25.45      25.42 SILV
 16 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.64      25.44 SILV
 17 Borger, Brian R           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.27      25.58 SILV
 18 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR              25.93      25.76 SILV
 19 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR              25.71      25.92 SILV
 20 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR          26.20      26.31 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Yuventi, Jumie N          18 RedTails-MR            23.96      23.37 JO
  2 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                23.81      23.57 JO

Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:11.64 SILV
                  34.34     1:11.64 (37.30)
  2 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:15.21    1:12.12 SILV
                  33.22     1:12.12 (38.90)
  3 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               1:14.32    1:12.22 SILV
                  34.31     1:12.22 (37.91)
  4 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               1:12.41    1:12.31 SILV
                  34.09     1:12.31 (38.22)
  5 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:12.37 SILV
                  32.74     1:12.37 (39.63)
  6 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:12.53 SILV
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)
  7 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              1:14.64    1:12.89 SILV
                  34.59     1:12.89 (38.30)
  8 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR              1:13.93    1:12.94 SILV
                  34.73     1:12.94 (38.21)
  9 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               1:13.41    1:12.98 SILV
                  35.41     1:12.98 (37.57)
 10 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            1:15.84    1:13.42 SILV
                  33.26     1:13.42 (40.16)
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:13.62 SILV
                  34.93     1:13.62 (38.69)
 12 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:13.93 SILV
                  34.77     1:13.93 (39.16)
 13 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.32    1:14.71 SILV
                  33.40     1:14.71 (41.31)
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.03    1:14.75 SILV
                  34.20     1:14.75 (40.55)
 15 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               1:13.23    1:14.97 SILV
                  36.01     1:14.97 (38.96)
 16 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:15.51 SILV
                  36.67     1:15.51 (38.84)
 17 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:15.78 SILV
                  36.74     1:15.78 (39.04)
 18 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:15.80 SILV
                  36.14     1:15.80 (39.66)
 19 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.76    1:16.03 SILV
                  36.13     1:16.03 (39.90)
 20 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:16.96 SILV
                  37.45     1:16.96 (39.51)
 21 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR               1:17.11    1:17.00 SILV
                  35.24     1:17.00 (41.76)
 22 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            1:17.17    1:17.98 SILV
                  35.42     1:17.98 (42.56)
 23 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR               1:20.76    1:18.03 SILV
                  37.19     1:18.03 (40.84)
 24 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:18.44 SILV
                  35.77     1:18.44 (42.67)
 25 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:18.51 SILV
                  36.27     1:18.51 (42.24)
 26 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:18.89 SILV
                  37.85     1:18.89 (41.04)
 27 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR            1:19.40    1:18.99 SILV
                  36.95     1:18.99 (42.04)
 28 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:19.05 SILV
                  37.20     1:19.05 (41.85)
 29 Torres, Maria             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.01    1:19.07 SILV
                  38.23     1:19.07 (40.84)
 30 Gavin, Kara C             11 WAC-MR               1:19.59    1:19.22 SILV
                  36.54     1:19.22 (42.68)
 31 Aliprantis, Alexa         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:19.33 SILV
                  41.68     1:19.33 (37.65)
 31 Antler, Hollis J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.93    1:19.33 SILV
                  37.17     1:19.33 (42.16)
 31 Cyrus, Kimberly L         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.77    1:19.33 SILV
                  36.37     1:19.33 (42.96)
 31 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR               1:17.22    1:19.33 SILV
                  38.35     1:19.33 (40.98)
 35 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:19.60 SILV
                  37.08     1:19.60 (42.52)
 36 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:18.33    1:19.97 SILV
                  36.99     1:19.97 (42.98)
 37 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                1:20.43    1:20.03 SILV
                  36.80     1:20.03 (43.23)
 38 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:20.11 SILV
                  39.06     1:20.11 (41.05)
 39 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:20.50 SILV
                  38.83     1:20.50 (41.67)
 40 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                1:20.26    1:20.57 SILV
                  38.52     1:20.57 (42.05)
 41 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:20.62 SILV
                  37.70     1:20.62 (42.92)
 42 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR            1:20.61    1:21.30 SILV
                  37.51     1:21.30 (43.79)
 43 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                1:20.84    1:21.54 SILV
                  37.72     1:21.54 (43.82)
 44 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:18.56    1:21.67 SILV
                  37.50     1:21.67 (44.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:09.61 JO
                  32.09     1:09.61 (37.52)
  2 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:10.68 JO
                  34.38     1:10.68 (36.30)
  3 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               1:12.47    1:10.97 JO
                  34.29     1:10.97 (36.68)
  4 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR               1:18.78    1:22.01
                  38.42     1:22.01 (43.59)
  5 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR          1:17.51    1:23.66
                  36.49     1:23.66 (47.17)
  6 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:21.64    1:24.45
                  38.65     1:24.45 (45.80)

Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              1:12.99    1:12.33 SILV
                  33.41     1:12.33 (38.92)
  2 Abrams, Michael           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.62    1:12.98 SILV
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)
  3 Sweeney, P.J.             11 WAC-MR               1:15.38    1:13.22 SILV
                  34.12     1:13.22 (39.10)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:13.37    1:13.33 SILV
                  35.29     1:13.33 (38.04)
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               1:14.56    1:13.82 SILV
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)
  6 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR               1:15.20    1:14.17 SILV
                  34.82     1:14.17 (39.35)
  7 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:14.80 SILV
                  36.42     1:14.80 (38.38)
  8 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:14.95 SILV
                  36.78     1:14.95 (38.17)
  9 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               1:16.22    1:16.35 SILV
                  34.14     1:16.35 (42.21)
 10 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:16.76 SILV
                  35.73     1:16.76 (41.03)
 11 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:16.92 SILV
                  36.07     1:16.92 (40.85)
 12 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:17.01 SILV
                  35.78     1:17.01 (41.23)
 13 Chen, Eric                12 UN-FL-MR             1:18.22    1:17.53 SILV
                  36.88     1:17.53 (40.65)
 14 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:17.74 SILV
                  37.81     1:17.74 (39.93)
 15 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              1:19.19    1:17.88 SILV
                  35.53     1:17.88 (42.35)
 16 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:18.07 SILV
                  36.45     1:18.07 (41.62)
 17 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:18.50 SILV
                  37.40     1:18.50 (41.10)
 18 Pollastro, Robert         11 Basc-MR              1:17.79    1:18.83 SILV
                  39.34     1:18.83 (39.49)
 19 D'Antoni, Joey            11 CIY-MR               1:21.07    1:18.92 SILV
                  37.73     1:18.92 (41.19)
 20 Li, Matthew               11 UN-FL-MR             1:20.17    1:19.16 SILV
                  36.71     1:19.16 (42.45)
 21 Chetvertkov, Anton        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.94    1:19.60 SILV
                  37.18     1:19.60 (42.42)
 22 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR               1:21.13    1:19.65 SILV
                  37.12     1:19.65 (42.53)
 23 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                1:20.04    1:21.33 SILV
                  38.90     1:21.33 (42.43)
 24 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.15    1:21.89 SILV
                  39.57     1:21.89 (42.32)
 25 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR               1:19.60    1:22.12 SILV
                  39.07     1:22.12 (43.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR              1:12.80    1:11.34 JO
                  34.48     1:11.34 (36.86)
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.33    1:11.48 JO
                  32.55     1:11.48 (38.93)
  3 Flynn, Thomas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.56    1:11.59 JO
                  33.31     1:11.59 (38.28)
  4 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:11.62 JO
                  32.97     1:11.62 (38.65)
  5 Ernst, Leo T              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.51    1:23.32
                  38.23     1:23.32 (45.09)
  6 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR            1:21.68    1:24.80
                  40.56     1:24.80 (44.24)
  7 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR              1:22.55    1:28.03
                  39.18     1:28.03 (48.85)

Event 101  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:33.96    2:31.84 SILV
                  32.18     1:09.89 (37.71)     1:51.00 (41.11)     2:31.84 (40.84)
  2 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:32.35 SILV
                  32.33     1:10.21 (37.88)     1:51.48 (41.27)     2:32.35 (40.87)
  3 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               2:31.86    2:37.85 SILV
                  33.44     1:12.72 (39.28)     1:54.55 (41.83)     2:37.85 (43.30)
Non-Award Division
  1 Quach, Michele            16 Apex-MR              2:39.66    2:43.32
                  33.42     1:14.52 (41.10)     1:58.72 (44.20)     2:43.32 (44.60)

Event 102  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:11.08 ZQ
                  29.73     1:03.22 (33.49)     1:36.62 (33.40)     2:11.08 (34.46)
  2 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR              2:27.92    2:11.50 ZQ
                  28.12     1:00.48 (32.36)     1:34.85 (34.37)     2:11.50 (36.65)
  3 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.22    2:12.47 ZQ
                  28.65     1:01.59 (32.94)     1:35.86 (34.27)     2:12.47 (36.61)
  4 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR          2:29.23    2:31.43
                  31.32     1:09.53 (38.21)     1:51.15 (41.62)     2:31.43 (40.28)

Event 103  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               6:12.76    6:04.42 SILV
                  32.92     1:09.06 (36.14)     1:46.65 (37.59)     2:23.93 (37.28)
        3:01.21 (37.28)     3:38.09 (36.88)     4:15.34 (37.25)     4:52.44 (37.10)
        5:28.89 (36.45)     6:04.42 (35.53)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.35    6:04.61 SILV
                  33.27     1:10.27 (37.00)     1:47.45 (37.18)     2:24.92 (37.47)
        3:02.16 (37.24)     3:39.21 (37.05)     4:16.72 (37.51)     4:53.75 (37.03)
        5:29.77 (36.02)     6:04.61 (34.84)
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.99    6:07.62 SILV
                  34.10     1:11.34 (37.24)     1:47.24 (35.90)     2:24.39 (37.15)
        3:03.09 (38.70)     3:38.88 (35.79)     4:18.25 (39.37)     4:54.94 (36.69)
        5:33.12 (38.18)     6:07.62 (34.50)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.42    6:10.57 SILV
                  34.33     1:12.29 (37.96)     1:49.49 (37.20)     2:26.95 (37.46)
        3:05.28 (38.33)     3:43.16 (37.88)     4:20.62 (37.46)     4:59.23 (38.61)
        5:35.67 (36.44)     6:10.57 (34.90)
  5 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR               6:32.44    6:13.50 SILV
                  31.28     1:06.62 (35.34)     1:44.81 (38.19)     2:23.60 (38.79)
        3:02.63 (39.03)     3:42.20 (39.57)     4:20.80 (38.60)     4:59.43 (38.63)
        5:37.87 (38.44)     6:13.50 (35.63)
  6 Caputo, Krista            11 WAC-MR               6:10.87    6:14.42 SILV
                  34.90     1:10.76 (35.86)     1:47.81 (37.05)     2:25.69 (37.88)
        3:03.47 (37.78)     3:41.44 (37.97)     4:20.08 (38.64)     4:59.02 (38.94)
        5:37.23 (38.21)     6:14.42 (37.19)
  7 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              6:26.85    6:20.51 SILV
                  34.25     1:12.61 (38.36)     1:52.38 (39.77)     2:31.87 (39.49)
        3:11.19 (39.32)     3:50.26 (39.07)     4:29.37 (39.11)     5:08.10 (38.73)
        5:45.44 (37.34)     6:20.51 (35.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR            6:10.00    6:00.31 JO
                  33.09     1:09.05 (35.96)     1:45.84 (36.79)     2:22.67 (36.83)
        2:59.53 (36.86)     3:37.02 (37.49)     4:14.09 (37.07)     4:50.76 (36.67)
        5:27.04 (36.28)     6:00.31 (33.27)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               6:16.22    6:01.20 JO
                  32.76     1:09.30 (36.54)     1:47.21 (37.91)     2:24.41 (37.20)
        3:01.50 (37.09)     3:38.56 (37.06)     4:15.72 (37.16)     4:52.42 (36.70)
        5:27.06 (34.64)     6:01.20 (34.14)
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               6:25.76    6:48.04
                  33.51     1:14.12 (40.61)     1:55.90 (41.78)     2:37.94 (42.04)
        3:21.01 (43.07)     4:01.93 (40.92)     4:43.07 (41.14)     5:24.67 (41.60)
        6:06.45 (41.78)     6:48.04 (41.59)

Event 104  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Middleton, William        12 Basc-MR              6:04.57    6:09.06 SILV
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)     1:46.86 (38.44)     2:25.12 (38.26)
        3:02.29 (37.17)     3:40.51 (38.22)     4:16.78 (36.27)     4:56.06 (39.28)
        5:33.94 (37.88)     6:09.06 (35.12)
  2 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               6:28.33    6:12.12 SILV
                  33.92     1:12.86 (38.94)     1:51.16 (38.30)     2:29.71 (38.55)
        3:07.75 (38.04)     3:45.43 (37.68)     4:22.28 (36.85)     4:59.91 (37.63)
        5:37.00 (37.09)     6:12.12 (35.12)
  3 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.13    6:22.09 SILV
                  33.24     1:11.75 (38.51)     1:50.74 (38.99)     2:30.53 (39.79)
        3:09.23 (38.70)     3:48.54 (39.31)     4:27.59 (39.05)     5:06.15 (38.56)
        5:43.99 (37.84)     6:22.09 (38.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               6:25.88    5:47.84 ZQ
                  30.60     1:04.11 (33.51)     1:38.89 (34.78)     2:14.70 (35.81)
        2:50.67 (35.97)     3:26.26 (35.59)     4:02.30 (36.04)     4:38.52 (36.22)
        5:14.45 (35.93)     5:47.84 (33.39)
  2 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR               6:38.79    6:46.40
                  34.91     1:15.45 (40.54)     1:56.75 (41.30)     2:39.61 (42.86)
        3:22.24 (42.63)     4:03.91 (41.67)     4:45.12 (41.21)     5:25.79 (40.67)
        6:07.28 (41.49)     6:46.40 (39.12)

Event 201  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  15-18 ZQ
        1:06.49  15-18 JO
        1:06.50  15-18 SMAX
        1:13.09  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.34 ZQ
                  29.69     1:01.34 (31.65)

Event 203  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  15-18 ZQ
        1:16.19  15-18 JO
        1:16.20  15-18 SMAX
        1:23.89  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Dorota M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.29 ZQ
                  34.72     1:13.29 (38.57)

Event 204  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  11-12 ZQ
        1:24.09  11-12 JO
        1:24.10  11-12 SMAX
        1:31.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.30 ZQ
                  34.68     1:15.30 (40.62)

Event 205  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  15-18 ZQ
        1:05.99  15-18 JO
        1:06.00  15-18 SMAX
        1:12.59  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.39 JO
                  30.87     1:05.39 (34.52)
  1 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.93 SILV
                  32.18     1:07.93 (35.75)

Event 401  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.69  13-14 ZQ
          27.19  13-14 JO
          27.20  13-14 SMAX
          30.19  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                     NT      27.86 SILV

Event 402  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.49  10&U ZQ
          32.29  10&U JO
          32.30  10&U SMAX
          36.69  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                 NT      28.50 ZQ
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                    NT      28.98 ZQ
  3 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                 NT      31.09 ZQ
  4 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                 NT      31.28 ZQ

Event 406  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.19  10&U ZQ
          43.99  10&U JO
          44.00  10&U SMAX
          50.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Michael           9 WAC-MR                    NT      45.40 SILV

Event 407  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.59  10&U ZQ
          37.09  10&U JO
          37.10  10&U SMAX
          45.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brettler, Carolina S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.22 SILV

Event 410  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.29  13-14 ZQ
          55.99  13-14 JO
          56.00  13-14 SMAX
        1:02.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marc A               13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:01.09 SILV
                  29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)

Event 410a  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.39  15-18 ZQ
          52.59  15-18 JO
          52.60  15-18 SMAX
          57.49  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shala, Kris               18 Apex-MR                   NT      57.06 SILV
                  27.20       57.06 (29.86)

Event 411  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  13-14 ZQ
        1:07.89  13-14 JO
        1:07.90  13-14 SMAX
        1:18.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Caitlin          13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:07.73 JO
                  32.11     1:07.73 (35.62)

Event 413  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  10&U ZQ
        1:33.99  10&U JO
        1:34.00  10&U SMAX
        1:51.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.75 JO
                  43.49     1:32.75 (49.26)

Event 414  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  10&U ZQ
        1:35.99  10&U JO
        1:36.00  10&U SMAX
        1:51.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.88 ZQ
                  40.67     1:25.88 (45.21)

Event 416  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  10&U ZQ
        1:29.99  10&U JO
        1:30.00  10&U SMAX
        1:40.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.10 SILV
                  39.07     1:31.10 (52.03)

Event 417  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  10&U ZQ
        1:20.99  10&U JO
        1:21.00  10&U SMAX
        1:31.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.43 SILV
                  38.31     1:22.43 (44.12)

Event 419  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  10&U ZQ
        2:35.99  10&U JO
        2:36.00  10&U SMAX
        2:55.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.90 SILV
                  35.79     1:17.07 (41.28)     2:00.32 (43.25)     2:39.90 (39.58)

Event 421  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  13-14 ZQ
        2:26.49  13-14 JO
        2:26.50  13-14 SMAX
        2:48.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Escudero, Cynthia         14 Apex-MR                   NT    2:47.75 SILV

Event 424  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  13-14 ZQ
        2:42.99  13-14 JO
        2:43.00  13-14 SMAX
        2:59.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                     NT    2:45.14 SILV
                  36.18     1:16.87 (40.69)     2:01.01 (44.14)     2:45.14 (44.13)
  2 Zhivkov, Ivan G           13 Apex-MR                   NT    2:52.44 SILV
                  37.03                             2:07.17 ( )     2:52.44 (45.27)

Event 429  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  13-14 ZQ
        5:07.99  13-14 JO
        5:08.00  13-14 SMAX
        5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                    NT    5:03.20 ZQ
                  34.06                             1:54.17 ( )     2:32.70 (38.53)
        3:13.85 (41.15)     3:55.15 (41.30)     4:30.21 (35.06)     5:03.20 (32.99)

Event 501  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.59  11-12 ZQ
          28.69  11-12 JO
          28.70  11-12 SMAX
          32.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           11 WAC-MR                    NT      30.28 SILV

Event 501a  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  15-18 ZQ
          23.79  15-18 JO
          23.80  15-18 SMAX
          26.59  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.68 SILV

Event 502  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.89  11-12 ZQ
          28.69  11-12 JO
          28.70  11-12 SMAX
          32.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                    NT      33.35

Event 502a  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.69  13-14 ZQ
          27.19  13-14 JO
          27.20  13-14 SMAX
          30.19  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.10 JO
  1 Bloom, Taylor L           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.46 SILV

Event 503  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.89  11-12 ZQ
          33.99  11-12 JO
          34.00  11-12 SMAX
          42.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                   NT      33.95 JO

Event 507  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.39  10&U ZQ
          37.59  10&U JO
          37.60  10&U SMAX
          45.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.43 SILV

Event 510  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.59  15-18 ZQ
          58.19  15-18 JO
          58.20  15-18 SMAX
        1:03.59  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Dorota M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.91 JO
                  27.93       57.91 (29.98)

Event 513  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  15-18 ZQ
        1:08.49  15-18 JO
        1:08.50  15-18 SMAX
        1:13.89  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Borger, Brian R           17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.78 ZQ
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)

Event 514  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  13-14 ZQ
        1:16.49  13-14 JO
        1:16.50  13-14 SMAX
        1:26.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.94 SILV
                  39.31     1:21.94 (42.63)

Event 516  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  15-18 ZQ
        1:05.99  15-18 JO
        1:06.00  15-18 SMAX
        1:12.59  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.81 SILV
                  32.15     1:07.81 (35.66)

Event 522  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  11-12 ZQ
        2:36.99  11-12 JO
        2:37.00  11-12 SMAX
        2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                   NT    2:36.62 JO
                  36.63     1:16.39 (39.76)     1:57.30 (40.91)     2:36.62 (39.32)

Event 524  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  11-12 ZQ
        2:55.99  11-12 JO
        2:56.00  11-12 SMAX
        3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                   NT    2:51.68 ZQ
                  39.91     1:22.69 (42.78)     2:08.07 (45.38)     2:51.68 (43.61)

Event 528  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  11-12 ZQ
        2:32.29  11-12 JO
        2:32.30  11-12 SMAX
        2:54.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                   NT    2:41.19 SILV
                  35.83     1:18.07 (42.24)     2:05.88 (47.81)     2:41.19 (35.31)

Event 531  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  15-18 ZQ
        5:19.99  15-18 JO
        5:20.00  15-18 SMAX
        5:29.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR               NT    5:20.04 SILV
                  27.98       58.60 (30.62)     1:30.71 (32.11)     2:03.59 (32.88)
        2:36.87 (33.28)     3:10.31 (33.44)     3:43.31 (33.00)     4:16.82 (33.51)
        4:49.11 (32.29)     5:20.04 (30.93)

Event 531  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  15-18 ZQ
        5:19.99  15-18 JO
        5:20.00  15-18 SMAX
        5:29.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR               NT    5:20.04 SILV
                  27.98       58.60 (30.62)     1:30.71 (32.11)     2:03.59 (32.88)
        2:36.87 (33.28)     3:10.31 (33.44)     3:43.31 (33.00)     4:16.82 (33.51)
        4:49.11 (32.29)     5:20.04 (30.93)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit