Sachem_Swim_Club_Summer05_Meet
7/8/2005 to 7/10/2005

Event 1  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:12.39    1:14.40
                  35.41     1:14.40 (38.99)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               1:15.59    1:19.78
                  36.98     1:19.78 (42.80)
  3 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:24.85
                  50.27     1:24.85 (34.58)
  4 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:48.28    1:27.81
                  40.70     1:27.81 (47.11)
  5 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:34.44    1:31.88
                  42.84     1:31.88 (49.04)
  6 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR              1:29.20    1:33.53
                  39.85     1:33.53 (53.68)
  7 Larson, Christie N        16 Sachem-MR            1:34.17    1:33.75
                  42.41     1:33.75 (51.34)
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:37.74    1:36.03
                  43.65     1:36.03 (52.38)
  9 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:52.45    1:45.16
                  56.73     1:45.16 (48.43)
 10 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:50.02    1:45.37
                  54.56     1:45.37 (50.81)
 11 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.31
                  49.40     1:47.31 (57.91)
 12 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.15
                  53.06     1:48.15 (55.09)
 13 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.09
                1:19.26     1:54.09 (34.83)
 14 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:01.31
                  39.00   2:01.31 (1:22.31)

Event 2  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory J      18 OWA-MR               1:01.46    1:03.66
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               1:01.48    1:04.34
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)
  3 Jordan, John M            20 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.61
                  31.48     1:08.61 (37.13)
  4 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR               1:06.06    1:08.68
                  31.89     1:08.68 (36.79)
  5 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR               1:04.34    1:08.82
                  33.00     1:08.82 (35.82)
  6 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               1:13.11    1:10.02
                  32.71     1:10.02 (37.31)
  7 Castillo, Charlie D       18 OWA-MR                    NT    1:10.31
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)
  8 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            1:06.79    1:11.24
                  33.80     1:11.24 (37.44)
  9 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:13.43    1:13.27
                  33.90     1:13.27 (39.37)
 10 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR               1:12.24    1:14.76
                  35.03     1:14.76 (39.73)
 11 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:19.40
                  36.53     1:19.40 (42.87)
 12 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:39.01    1:21.83
                  36.58     1:21.83 (45.25)
 13 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:28.22
                  37.45     1:28.22 (50.77)
 14 Toscano, Thomas           15 HAA-MR               1:37.28    1:31.99
                  40.62     1:31.99 (51.37)
 15 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:54.66    1:32.40
                  41.16     1:32.40 (51.24)

Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.75
                  33.06     1:11.75 (38.69)
  2 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               1:18.01    1:17.19
                  36.47     1:17.19 (40.72)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:31.65    1:24.03
                  39.54     1:24.03 (44.49)
  4 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:27.27
                  41.06     1:27.27 (46.21)
  5 Schmid, Kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:28.16
                  40.94     1:28.16 (47.22)
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:23.57    1:29.09
                  42.03     1:29.09 (47.06)
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:32.86    1:30.94
                  41.88     1:30.94 (49.06)
  8 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:38.56    1:32.03
                  41.92     1:32.03 (50.11)

Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:25.81    1:26.36
                  38.39     1:26.36 (47.97)
  2 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:30.67
                  39.67     1:30.67 (51.00)
  3 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.15
                  44.17     1:38.15 (53.98)
  4 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               1:55.40    1:40.66
                  45.74     1:40.66 (54.92)
  5 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:40.81
                  46.17     1:40.81 (54.64)
  6 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.09
                  50.10     1:46.09 (55.99)
  7 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:05.79    1:51.64
                  48.89   1:51.64 (1:02.75)
  8 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:52.27
                  43.84   1:52.27 (1:08.43)
 -- McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:11.40         DQ
                  36.46          DQ (41.97)
 -- Wiegand, Dakota E         14 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ
                  42.66

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:38.49    1:36.29
                  44.82     1:36.29 (51.47)
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:44.72    1:43.45
                  45.72     1:43.45 (57.73)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:58.33    1:47.50
                  47.35   1:47.50 (1:00.15)
  4 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:53.86    1:54.53
                  51.04   1:54.53 (1:03.49)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.22
                  54.76   1:56.22 (1:01.46)
  6 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              2:03.58    2:03.59
                  58.31   2:03.59 (1:05.28)
  7 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:07.55
                  59.80   2:07.55 (1:07.75)
  8 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              2:17.19    2:11.15
                  57.98   2:11.15 (1:13.17)
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               3:00.22    2:12.46
                1:02.76   2:12.46 (1:09.70)
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
                  56.27        DQ (1:11.50)

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:41.04    1:44.08
                  46.88     1:44.08 (57.20)
  2 McGrath, Matthew P        10 HAA-MR               3:10.25    2:04.04
                  55.84   2:04.04 (1:08.20)
  3 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:29.78
                1:08.90   2:29.78 (1:20.88)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzonian, Lauren          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:16.97
                  35.66     1:16.97 (41.31)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:23.07
                  39.01     1:23.07 (44.06)
  3 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:20.65    1:25.99
                  39.54     1:25.99 (46.45)
  4 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:26.48    1:30.31
                  41.75     1:30.31 (48.56)
  5 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:34.07
                  44.55     1:34.07 (49.52)
  6 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:35.62
                  42.99     1:35.62 (52.63)
  7 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:37.56    1:40.30
                  45.96     1:40.30 (54.34)
  8 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:43.53
                  45.88     1:43.53 (57.65)
  9 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:43.75
                  48.47     1:43.75 (55.28)
 10 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:48.07
                  51.27     1:48.07 (56.80)
 11 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            1:59.67    1:48.29
                  46.79   1:48.29 (1:01.50)
 12 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               2:01.54    1:49.54
                  47.80   1:49.54 (1:01.74)
 13 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:53.63    1:51.36
                  50.80   1:51.36 (1:00.56)
 14 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:54.36
                  53.38   1:54.36 (1:00.98)
 15 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:57.07
                  52.40   1:57.07 (1:04.67)
 16 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              2:03.48    1:57.68
                  53.31   1:57.68 (1:04.37)
 17 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               2:10.73    2:03.65
                  55.64   2:03.65 (1:08.01)
 18 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR               2:06.77    2:06.01
                1:55.22     2:06.01 (10.79)
 19 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               2:02.27    2:06.38
                  59.07   2:06.38 (1:07.31)
 20 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               2:02.25    2:14.33
                1:00.37   2:14.33 (1:13.96)
 21 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:17.16
                1:04.38   2:17.16 (1:12.78)
 -- Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
                  45.71        DQ (1:04.03)
 -- Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ
                  54.25
 -- Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               2:05.11         DQ
                  50.49        DQ (1:05.77)
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               2:49.51         DQ
                1:03.51        DQ (1:15.17)
 -- Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
                  46.57          DQ (59.07)
 -- Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
                  57.07        DQ (1:01.30)

Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:44.25    1:18.66
                  37.08     1:18.66 (41.58)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR               1:27.65    1:26.11
                  38.58     1:26.11 (47.53)
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:38.30    1:27.55
                  40.67     1:27.55 (46.88)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR               1:40.17    1:27.72
                  41.32     1:27.72 (46.40)
  5 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:39.27    1:35.51
                  46.04     1:35.51 (49.47)
  6 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.37    1:40.51
                  46.91     1:40.51 (53.60)
  7 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:48.67    1:53.93
                  53.09   1:53.93 (1:00.84)
 -- Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
                  55.57

Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:54.64    3:05.19
                  42.55     1:28.70 (46.15)     2:17.15 (48.45)     3:05.19 (48.04)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               2:59.38    3:06.28
                  44.58     1:32.11 (47.53)     2:20.42 (48.31)     3:06.28 (45.86)
  3 Larson, Christie N        16 Sachem-MR            3:14.09    3:18.57
                  45.04     1:36.24 (51.20)     2:27.46 (51.22)     3:18.57 (51.11)
  4 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            3:15.80    3:22.77
                  46.96     1:37.27 (50.31)     2:31.05 (53.78)     3:22.77 (51.72)
  5 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR              3:11.69    3:23.52
                  45.13     1:37.50 (52.37)     2:30.10 (52.60)     3:23.52 (53.42)
  6 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              3:33.86    3:36.54
                  50.19     1:43.68 (53.49)     2:39.63 (55.95)     3:36.54 (56.91)
  7 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            3:48.62    3:43.05
                  53.25     1:49.33 (56.08)     2:46.97 (57.64)     3:43.05 (56.08)
  8 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               3:48.54    3:44.21
                  52.17     1:49.71 (57.54)     2:47.50 (57.79)     3:44.21 (56.71)
  9 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            3:51.59    3:45.47
                  53.01     1:49.43 (56.42)     2:48.81 (59.38)     3:45.47 (56.66)
 10 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:46.77
                  53.28     1:51.06 (57.78)     2:49.41 (58.35)     3:46.77 (57.36)
 11 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               4:13.93    4:01.17
                  54.25   1:55.94 (1:01.69)   3:00.08 (1:04.14)   4:01.17 (1:01.09)
 12 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:55.07    4:03.68
                  53.55   1:54.38 (1:00.83)   3:00.55 (1:06.17)   4:03.68 (1:03.13)
 13 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    4:08.17
                  52.77   1:58.09 (1:05.32)   3:03.58 (1:05.49)   4:08.17 (1:04.59)
 14 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               3:45.00    4:10.23
                  58.74   2:02.69 (1:03.95)   3:08.13 (1:05.44)   4:10.23 (1:02.10)
 15 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            4:21.29    4:23.45
                1:00.12   2:08.31 (1:08.19)   3:16.76 (1:08.45)   4:23.45 (1:06.69)

Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie D       18 OWA-MR               2:47.49    2:52.62
                  40.25     1:23.88 (43.63)     2:09.68 (45.80)     2:52.62 (42.94)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:53.23    2:59.98
                  41.52     1:28.04 (46.52)     2:15.10 (47.06)     2:59.98 (44.88)
  3 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR               2:53.96    3:00.74
                  43.02     1:29.46 (46.44)     2:15.97 (46.51)     3:00.74 (44.77)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               2:47.71    3:01.17
                  42.37     1:29.62 (47.25)     2:16.83 (47.21)     3:01.17 (44.34)
  5 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR               2:47.69    3:05.87
                  43.98     1:31.82 (47.84)     2:18.57 (46.75)     3:05.87 (47.30)
  6 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            3:05.44    3:06.90
                  42.25     1:29.81 (47.56)     2:18.89 (49.08)     3:06.90 (48.01)
  7 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               3:39.49    3:07.16
                  41.32     1:29.28 (47.96)     2:18.35 (49.07)     3:07.16 (48.81)
  8 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR               2:58.91    3:08.66
                  42.47     1:29.67 (47.20)     2:18.48 (48.81)     3:08.66 (50.18)
  9 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:12.82
                  46.81     1:34.99 (48.18)     2:25.61 (50.62)     3:12.82 (47.21)
 10 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               4:01.18    3:32.76
                  47.27     1:44.80 (57.53)     2:40.19 (55.39)     3:32.76 (52.57)
 11 Toscano, Thomas           15 HAA-MR               3:38.70    3:32.92
                  47.91     1:41.74 (53.83)     2:38.17 (56.43)     3:32.92 (54.75)
 -- St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              3:35.67         DQ
                  48.42     1:43.08 (54.66)     2:37.45 (54.37)          DQ (54.98)

Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               3:04.80    3:18.18
                  44.71     1:35.35 (50.64)     2:27.79 (52.44)     3:18.18 (50.39)
  2 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              3:46.66    3:20.80
                  47.50     1:38.29 (50.79)     2:31.14 (52.85)     3:20.80 (49.66)
  3 Ouzonian, Christine       14 TVSC-MR              3:21.50    3:26.20
                  48.15     1:39.37 (51.22)     2:33.30 (53.93)     3:26.20 (52.90)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:31.00
                  49.10     1:43.63 (54.53)     2:38.01 (54.38)     3:31.00 (52.99)
  5 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:27.17    3:31.45
                                  18.65 ( )       50.94 (32.29)   3:31.45 (2:40.51)
  6 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:47.77
                  54.24     1:52.52 (58.28)     2:51.92 (59.40)     3:47.77 (55.85)
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:54.72    3:48.09
                                  15.92 ( )       53.32 (37.40)   3:48.09 (2:54.77)
  8 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:50.38
                  52.48     1:52.11 (59.63)     2:50.76 (58.65)     3:50.38 (59.62)
  9 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            4:03.43    4:04.13
                  55.95   1:57.80 (1:01.85)   3:03.47 (1:05.67)   4:04.13 (1:00.66)

Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              3:08.27    3:11.92
                  43.83     1:31.48 (47.65)     2:21.35 (49.87)     3:11.92 (50.57)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               3:03.69    3:13.23
                  45.24     1:34.68 (49.44)     2:25.76 (51.08)     3:13.23 (47.47)
  3 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               3:14.63    3:17.33
                  46.58     1:36.55 (49.97)     2:27.89 (51.34)     3:17.33 (49.44)
  4 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               3:18.77    3:21.00
                  45.51     1:38.05 (52.54)     2:29.07 (51.02)     3:21.00 (51.93)
  5 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:32.47
                  48.91     1:44.54 (55.63)     2:40.83 (56.29)     3:32.47 (51.64)
  6 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              3:39.07    3:36.29
                  49.09     1:45.68 (56.59)     2:40.55 (54.87)     3:36.29 (55.74)
  7 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:38.29
                  50.13     1:46.74 (56.61)     2:44.41 (57.67)     3:38.29 (53.88)
  8 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               3:47.21    3:41.02
                  52.12     1:48.15 (56.03)     2:46.80 (58.65)     3:41.02 (54.22)
 -- Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              3:45.22         DQ
                  48.74     1:44.04 (55.30)     2:40.01 (55.97)          DQ (56.40)
 -- Nahvi, Nima J             14 OWA-MR               3:44.18         DQ
                  52.58     1:48.48 (55.90)

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 40.08      43.43
  2 Ouzonian, Jaclyn          10 TVSC-MR                44.50      46.40
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 45.48      46.72
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                48.91      51.38
  5 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              52.25      51.44
  6 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 50.32      52.13
  7 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR                 54.90      53.50
  8 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              56.06      54.02
  9 Berardicelli, Melanie     10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      54.51
 10 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                59.04      56.03
 11 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      57.78
 12 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.34      58.12
 13 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      58.85
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                56.77      59.19
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:03.22      59.67
 16 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR              1:00.45      59.87
 17 Nofi, Cearan I            10 HYB-MR               1:07.93      59.96
 18 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:00.14
 19 Connor, Deirdre A          8 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:00.34
 20 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR              1:03.24    1:00.74
 21 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.14    1:00.93
 22 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               1:08.31    1:01.10
 23 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.24
 24 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:02.69    1:01.28
 25 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.35    1:01.48
 26 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:01.68
 27 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               1:03.53    1:02.07
 28 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:00.99    1:02.22
 29 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:02.77
 30 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:00.06    1:03.26
 31 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:14.89    1:03.40
 32 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:04.28
 33 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.74
 34 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      8 HYB-MR               1:22.99    1:05.33
 35 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:24.33    1:05.37
 36 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            1:06.23    1:05.47
 37 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               1:03.33    1:05.59
 38 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:00.66    1:05.94
 39 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:04.66    1:06.21
 40 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.49
 41 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:18.91    1:06.99
 42 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:07.50    1:08.57
 43 Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:09.05
 44 Baldassare, Brooke F       6 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.23
 45 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.93
 46 Crisci, Angelia            9 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.30
 47 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.02
 48 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               1:06.71    1:11.52
 49 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:11.98
 50 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:13.37
 51 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:16.38
 52 Giua, Giovanna             8 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.41
 53 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:19.54
 54 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:20.00
 55 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:46.33
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            1:18.90         DQ
 -- Minella, Nicolette M       7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               1:01.82         DQ
 -- Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ
 -- Willie, Cassandra D        7 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ
 -- Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ
 -- Hadel, Victoria L          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:15.36         DQ
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:06.99         DQ
 -- Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.16         DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR                 46.22      45.43
  2 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                54.48      49.66
  3 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.70      49.76
  4 Kavitt, Kevin             10 WISC-MR                50.05      49.84
  5 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR               1:29.58      55.76
  6 Brown, Nate M              8 HYB-MR               1:01.42      57.57
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 53.52      57.61
  8 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      57.93
  9 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:01.64      58.20
 10 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               1:24.34      59.12
 11 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:01.05
 12 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR              1:06.11    1:01.10
 13 McGrath, Matthew P        10 HAA-MR               1:09.49    1:03.00
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:13.69    1:03.31
 15 Leggio, Alex              10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.61
 16 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 59.86    1:03.98
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G          8 HYB-MR               1:03.32    1:04.94
 18 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:05.15
 19 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:08.11    1:05.17
 20 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:05.37
 21 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:05.83
 22 Link, Bryan T             10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:05.97
 23 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:02.16    1:06.16
 24 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:11.14    1:06.27
 25 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:06.58
 26 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.64
 27 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               1:12.08    1:08.33
 28 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.67
 29 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR              1:20.01    1:13.27
 30 Saulle, Daniel J           9 HYB-MR               1:15.18    1:14.19
 31 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:31.07    1:18.08
 32 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:21.51
 33 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.80
 34 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:43.22
 -- Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR            1:52.87         DQ
 -- Conway, Martin P           8 OWA-MR               1:06.30         DQ
 -- Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              1:25.33         DQ
 -- Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               1:06.97         DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 44.84      45.41
  2 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                    NT      46.25
  3 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                50.12      46.32
  4 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 44.27      46.35
  5 Ouzonian, Lauren          12 TVSC-MR                46.00      47.32
  6 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 47.52      48.89
  7 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                51.69      49.42
  8 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      50.07
  9 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              50.81      50.18
 10 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR                51.52      50.43
 11 Sanudo-Kreitzman, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                54.16      50.87
 12 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 50.82      51.43
 13 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              53.07      51.72
 14 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                51.74      51.96
 15 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR              55.34      52.53
 16 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                53.05      52.62
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              53.09      52.92
 18 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              50.68      53.07
 19 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 50.57      53.31
 20 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR              57.51      53.70
 21 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              53.01      54.78
 22 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 55.66      54.83
 23 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:00.01      55.39
 24 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:02.85      55.71
 25 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              53.61      55.96
 26 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR              54.01      56.01
 27 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 57.16      56.28
 28 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:03.34      56.68
 29 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR            1:04.64      57.26
 30 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                58.30      57.93
 31 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.90      58.88
 32 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 55.35      59.11
 33 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               1:10.21    1:00.96
 34 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.54
 35 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.96
 36 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:04.38    1:04.30
 37 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR               1:07.02    1:10.53
 38 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:15.09    1:10.91

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              42.47      44.13
  2 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 43.69      44.89
  3 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                44.90      45.25
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              45.15      47.00
  5 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 45.34      47.02
  6 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 50.56      47.59
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              46.73      47.86
  8 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              51.08      50.59
  9 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:01.97      52.71
 10 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                52.88      54.04
 11 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              56.71      55.61
 12 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              54.11      56.07
 13 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                53.90      57.42
 14 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR                59.00      57.74
 15 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.19
 16 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:01.40      59.28
 17 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:00.26
 18 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR              1:04.74    1:00.35
 19 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              1:01.87    1:03.05
 20 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:03.02    1:03.73
 21 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                57.62    1:04.99
 22 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:05.37
 23 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:10.67

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               3:20.47    3:09.39
                  43.74     1:31.90 (48.16)     2:26.33 (54.43)     3:09.39 (43.06)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               3:10.13    3:09.62
                  45.97     1:34.53 (48.56)     2:30.24 (55.71)     3:09.62 (39.38)
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               3:24.37    3:14.06
                  45.54     1:30.95 (45.41)   2:31.40 (1:00.45)     3:14.06 (42.66)
  4 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               3:26.47    3:34.54
                  49.88     1:45.16 (55.28)   2:46.27 (1:01.11)     3:34.54 (48.27)
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            3:47.11    3:35.05
                  49.27     1:40.47 (51.20)   2:50.30 (1:09.83)     3:35.05 (44.75)
  6 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               3:40.00    3:42.97
                2:51.13     3:42.95 (51.82)      3:42.97 (0.02)
  7 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:52.19
                  56.46     1:55.46 (59.00)   2:59.71 (1:04.25)     3:52.19 (52.48)
  8 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:56.92
                  59.80     1:56.50 (56.70)   3:10.34 (1:13.84)     3:56.92 (46.58)
  9 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:15.24
                1:01.70   2:08.17 (1:06.47)   3:21.79 (1:13.62)     4:15.24 (53.45)
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:19.14
                  58.12   2:06.78 (1:08.66)   3:25.37 (1:18.59)     4:19.14 (53.77)
 11 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:21.54
                1:07.17   2:12.20 (1:05.03)   3:24.20 (1:12.00)     4:21.54 (57.34)
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               5:22.49    4:23.88
                1:08.67   2:14.51 (1:05.84)   3:29.34 (1:14.83)     4:23.88 (54.54)
 13 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            4:18.64    4:38.10
                1:06.55   2:26.52 (1:19.97)   3:36.12 (1:09.60)   4:38.10 (1:01.98)
 14 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               5:19.51    4:55.03
                1:18.68   2:27.76 (1:09.08)   3:51.63 (1:23.87)   4:55.03 (1:03.40)
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               4:00.00    5:15.26
                1:31.61   2:47.67 (1:16.06)   4:09.42 (1:21.75)   5:15.26 (1:05.84)
 -- Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              3:45.66         DQ
                  54.55     1:53.90 (59.35)        DQ (1:55.90)
 -- Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                1:05.16   2:16.73 (1:11.57)   3:33.42 (1:16.69)          DQ (54.62)
 -- Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                  54.31   1:56.54 (1:02.23)   3:17.80 (1:21.26)          DQ (59.87)

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR               3:14.01    3:12.58
                  42.36     1:33.49 (51.13)     2:28.38 (54.89)     3:12.58 (44.20)
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              3:35.26    3:16.16
                  45.25     1:32.03 (46.78)   2:33.19 (1:01.16)     3:16.16 (42.97)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               3:35.68    3:35.43
                  52.79     1:46.94 (54.15)   2:48.40 (1:01.46)     3:35.43 (47.03)
  4 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:45.38
                  46.69     1:44.37 (57.68)   2:54.87 (1:10.50)     3:45.38 (50.51)
  5 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               5:03.53    4:14.58
                1:00.99   2:03.52 (1:02.53)   3:20.98 (1:17.46)     4:14.58 (53.60)
  6 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR               4:32.15    4:26.56
                1:08.40   2:13.49 (1:05.09)   4:26.56 (2:13.07)
  7 Conway, Martin P           8 OWA-MR               4:56.11    4:51.92
                1:15.29   2:25.50 (1:10.21)   3:44.10 (1:18.60)   4:51.92 (1:07.82)
  8 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    5:06.84
                1:29.69   2:44.30 (1:14.61)   4:01.34 (1:17.04)   5:06.84 (1:05.50)
 -- Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               4:27.56         DQ
                1:04.85   2:13.77 (1:08.92)   3:22.45 (1:08.68)          DQ (57.29)
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                1:02.13   2:09.23 (1:07.10)   3:21.52 (1:12.29)          DQ (53.53)
 -- Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                1:09.91   2:21.56 (1:11.65)   3:37.38 (1:15.82)        DQ (1:01.56)
 -- McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                                2:39.63 ( )   4:07.50 (1:27.87)          DQ (56.15)

Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:34.44    2:38.62
  2 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               2:46.16    2:44.86
  3 Dowd, Caitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:53.09
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:46.65    3:00.47
  5 Schmid, Kristen M         14 WISC-MR              3:03.60    3:08.22
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               3:02.50    3:09.82
  7 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:13.68
                  43.63     1:35.06 (51.43)     2:30.60 (55.54)     3:13.68 (43.08)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               3:18.59    3:15.33
  9 Harwood, Colleen          13 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:20.56
 10 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:25.97
                  44.38     1:39.37 (54.99)   2:39.48 (1:00.11)     3:25.97 (46.49)
 11 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:24.60    3:28.23
                  45.51     1:41.67 (56.16)   2:42.30 (1:00.63)     3:28.23 (45.93)
 12 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:34.84
                  51.75     1:47.06 (55.31)     2:46.38 (59.32)     3:34.84 (48.46)
 13 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:39.89    3:40.14
                  49.24     1:48.19 (58.95)   2:49.82 (1:01.63)     3:40.14 (50.32)
 14 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:44.93
                2:55.56     3:46.41 (50.85)         3:44.93 ( )

Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:36.20    2:46.12
                  37.43     1:20.51 (43.08)     2:08.85 (48.34)     2:46.12 (37.27)
  2 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            2:50.53    2:56.38
                  39.61     1:26.24 (46.63)     2:17.08 (50.84)     2:56.38 (39.30)
  3 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:58.12    2:57.64
                  40.18     1:28.50 (48.32)     2:19.68 (51.18)     2:57.64 (37.96)
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:51.71    2:59.47
                  35.48     1:20.15 (44.67)   2:21.37 (1:01.22)     2:59.47 (38.10)
  5 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            3:12.02    3:11.70
                  43.54     1:34.83 (51.29)     2:33.00 (58.17)     3:11.70 (38.70)
  6 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:18.78
                  47.84     1:38.67 (50.83)     2:38.12 (59.45)     3:18.78 (40.66)
  7 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              3:27.26    3:20.80
                  43.79     1:37.83 (54.04)     2:37.68 (59.85)     3:20.80 (43.12)
  8 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               3:29.15    3:25.30
                  46.83     1:40.07 (53.24)     2:38.52 (58.45)     3:25.30 (46.78)
  9 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR               3:55.89    3:31.45
                  50.51     1:48.61 (58.10)     2:46.46 (57.85)     3:31.45 (44.99)
 10 Link, Kenneth R           14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:33.82
                  45.40     1:45.07 (59.67)   2:45.31 (1:00.24)     3:33.82 (48.51)
 11 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR            3:44.80    3:52.27
                  51.50   1:52.26 (1:00.76)   3:01.64 (1:09.38)     3:52.27 (50.63)
 -- Nahvi, Nima J             14 OWA-MR               3:35.11         DQ
                  40.52     1:30.46 (49.94)        DQ (1:41.39)

Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    15 OWA-MR                 29.18      30.22
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR                 29.40      30.98
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 30.52      31.04
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR                 30.50      31.43
  5 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR              30.68      31.44
  6 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR                 31.50      32.22
  7 Larson, Christie N        16 Sachem-MR              31.96      32.34
  8 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR              33.44      33.04
  9 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR              34.71      33.24
 10 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.45
 11 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR                 33.81      33.72
 12 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                33.38      34.25
 13 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR                 36.23      34.68
 14 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                34.90      34.85
 15 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR              35.61      36.42
 16 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR              38.82      37.03
 17 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR              35.00      37.07
 18 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR              38.63      38.94
 19 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR                 40.49      40.72
 20 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR                 45.89      40.86

Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory J      18 OWA-MR                 25.45      25.58
  2 Jordan, John M            20 OWA-MR                 27.55      26.42
  3 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR              25.90      26.87
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                 25.91      27.04
  5 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR                 26.76      27.19
  6 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              27.04      27.24
  7 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                 26.50      27.53
  8 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR                 28.39      27.83
  9 Castillo, Charlie D       18 OWA-MR                    NT      28.87
 10 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                 28.92      29.67
 11 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR                 33.62      31.23
 12 Toscano, Thomas           15 HAA-MR                 33.13      32.33
 13 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR                 31.79      33.04
 14 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR                34.80      33.98

Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                 28.54      29.10
  2 Dowd, Caitlyn E           14 HAA-MR                 45.25      31.37
  3 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 30.57      31.49
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                33.69      31.76
  5 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR                33.51      33.48
  6 Schmid, Kristen M         14 WISC-MR                32.45      33.52
  7 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR                 33.04      34.15
  8 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR                 37.06      34.64
  9 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR                 34.12      35.14
 10 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR                 34.86      35.33
 11 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR              34.58      35.55
 12 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR                 34.93      35.79
 13 Ouzonian, Christine       14 TVSC-MR                36.50      36.43
 14 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR              36.10      36.64
 15 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR              35.00      38.36
 16 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR              43.29      38.60
 17 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR              40.49      41.14

Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR                 29.17      30.06
  2 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR                 32.84      30.71
  3 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR              30.82      31.44
  4 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                31.84      32.17
  5 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR              33.55      32.27
  6 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                 38.18      32.63
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                 31.17      32.81
  8 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                33.57      33.44
  9 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                33.82      33.61
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 CSC-MR                 34.00      34.84
 11 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR                 38.76      35.89
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR                36.31      36.00
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR                 37.45      36.68
 14 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                 37.24      42.08

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 32.15      33.93
  2 Ouzonian, Jaclyn          10 TVSC-MR                33.50      34.95
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 34.22      35.81
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR                 NT      37.58
  5 Campbell, Julianne         9 HYB-MR                 41.00      38.94
  6 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                40.56      39.20
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 41.25      39.51
  8 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 38.55      39.52
  9 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR              39.57      39.55
 10 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR                42.34      40.17
 11 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 39.37      40.67
 12 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              43.35      41.05
 13 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR                 39.64      41.58
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                41.44      41.71
 15 White, Amanda A            9 HYB-MR                 45.62      41.77
 16 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR                 44.06      41.96
 17 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                47.10      42.11
 18 Berardicelli, Melanie     10 WISC-MR                41.64      42.32
 19 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                45.13      42.39
 20 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                42.84      42.72
 21 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                43.54      42.74
 22 Connor, Deirdre A          8 HAA-MR               1:45.25      43.57
 23 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                45.75      44.14
 24 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 45.65      44.30
 25 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR                46.95      44.43
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                47.75      44.58
 27 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 41.81      44.70
 28 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                44.80      44.81
 29 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 48.05      44.86
 30 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR                 52.75      44.95
 31 Crisci, Angelia            9 WISC-MR                52.50      45.02
 32 Farrell, Greta M           8 HYB-MR                 48.02      45.24
 33 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      8 HYB-MR                 52.29      45.64
 34 Nofi, Cearan I            10 HYB-MR                 47.90      45.80
 34 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 53.00      45.80
 36 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                45.58      46.15
 37 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                44.85      46.97
 38 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                49.62      47.00
 39 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 47.42      47.19
 40 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 47.02      48.01
 41 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                48.84      48.10
 42 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                50.01      48.21
 43 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                46.31      48.28
 44 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 44.69      48.55
 45 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR                 48.34      49.01
 46 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                47.38      49.28
 47 Adams, Katherine A         9 HYB-MR                 46.75      49.39
 48 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                48.79      49.51
 49 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                 50.76      49.80
 50 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                53.37      49.94
 51 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                53.65      50.48
 52 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              54.88      50.54
 53 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                51.34      50.69
 54 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                49.51      50.79
 55 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                50.40      50.83
 56 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              46.60      51.17
 57 Giua, Giovanna             8 WISC-MR                58.35      52.67
 58 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR              57.46      53.06
 59 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.00
 60 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 53.19      54.26
 61 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 56.24      55.00
 62 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR                 51.26      57.06
 63 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR              57.29      58.31
 64 Baldassare, Brooke F       6 WISC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.20
 65 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:04.46
 66 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               1:07.35    1:11.29
 67 Minella, Nicolette M       7 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:11.41
 68 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:10.23    1:14.29

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR                 35.54      35.13
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     10 HYB-MR                 36.28      35.30
  3 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                36.91      36.26
  4 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 36.49      38.67
  5 Kavitt, Kevin             10 WISC-MR                37.99      38.80
  6 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                41.57      39.55
  7 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR                41.72      42.01
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 39.00      42.63
  9 McGrath, Matthew P        10 HAA-MR                 43.96      42.80
 10 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 41.40      43.03
 11 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                42.76      43.05
 12 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                 46.25      43.26
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              45.20      43.34
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G          8 HYB-MR                 43.61      43.38
 15 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR              45.78      43.51
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                47.79      43.83
 17 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR                49.63      44.15
 18 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 44.14      44.50
 19 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                50.93      44.56
 20 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                 46.07      44.66
 21 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR                 49.35      45.61
 22 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 43.80      45.74
 23 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                 59.45      45.84
 24 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 47.03      45.85
 25 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR                52.29      46.76
 26 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR                 46.43      46.84
 27 Leggio, Alex              10 CSC-MR                 45.38      47.63
 28 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 42.57      49.04
 29 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                54.30      49.65
 30 Conway, Martin P           8 OWA-MR                 48.25      50.19
 31 Link, Bryan T             10 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.53
 32 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                48.90      51.80
 33 Saulle, Daniel J           9 HYB-MR                 58.69      52.00
 34 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                52.95      52.33
 35 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.62      53.05
 36 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 51.40      54.13
 37 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR                45.00      54.58
 38 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR              1:10.58      56.14
 39 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR              55.48      59.58
 40 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:07.18    1:09.39

Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 32.70      32.32
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 33.14      34.09
  3 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR              35.14      34.34
  4 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              34.61      34.61
  5 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR              35.79      35.31
  6 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 36.92      35.41
  7 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 34.76      35.78
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              33.95      36.10
  9 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                37.28      36.15
 10 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                36.69      36.23
 11 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR                36.18      36.53
 12 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 39.04      36.65
 13 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 35.70      36.88
 14 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 38.24      37.44
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.47
 16 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              37.11      37.78
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                39.14      37.80
 18 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 36.74      37.94
 19 Sanudo-Kreitzman, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                39.10      38.14
 20 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                39.63      38.98
 21 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 40.97      39.01
 22 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              40.18      39.24
 23 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 40.23      39.53
 24 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              37.83      40.22
 25 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR                 39.65      40.40
 26 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.50      40.82
 27 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR              43.14      41.03
 28 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR              40.58      41.54
 29 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                 41.98      41.71
 30 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                42.79      42.20
 31 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              41.56      42.39
 32 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR                43.61      42.61
 33 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR                 40.00      43.39
 34 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR                 44.73      43.50
 35 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                44.64      46.21
 36 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 43.75      47.29
 37 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                46.67      49.01

Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              28.96      30.65
  2 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 33.03      33.07
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 32.72      33.49
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              33.36      33.53
  5 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR                 34.72      34.05
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              34.30      35.87
  7 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                34.87      36.39
  8 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                37.19      36.74
  9 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              39.45      37.24
 10 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 36.34      37.65
 11 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                37.20      38.34
 12 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 38.26      38.88
 13 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR                 45.49      40.19
 14 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              38.30      40.41
 15 Francke, Johnathan        11 WISC-MR                41.87      40.70
 16 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              42.74      41.16
 17 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              41.32      41.78
 18 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                39.29      42.59
 19 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR                40.24      43.63
 20 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 42.95      43.67
 21 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR              48.10      44.82
 22 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                46.47      46.14
 23 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR                55.00      48.09
 24 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR                52.80      49.83

Event 29  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            2:37.40    2:42.10
  2 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               2:54.95    2:56.36
                  40.20     1:24.69 (44.49)     2:10.61 (45.92)     2:56.36 (45.75)
  3 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            3:17.41    3:03.47
                  42.31     1:28.89 (46.58)     2:16.41 (47.52)     3:03.47 (47.06)
  4 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            3:17.44    3:09.13
                  44.18     1:32.90 (48.72)     2:21.98 (49.08)     3:09.13 (47.15)
  5 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               3:08.84    3:09.60
                  45.71     1:33.24 (47.53)     2:22.22 (48.98)     3:09.60 (47.38)
  6 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               3:35.77    3:12.78
                  45.34     1:34.32 (48.98)     2:25.02 (50.70)     3:12.78 (47.76)
  7 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            3:31.27    3:32.45
                                1:43.87 ( )     2:38.82 (54.95)     3:32.45 (53.63)

Event 30  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:22.93    2:28.29
                                1:10.88 ( )     1:48.64 (37.76)     2:28.29 (39.65)
  2 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            2:29.27    2:30.13
                  35.05     1:13.05 (38.00)     1:52.11 (39.06)     2:30.13 (38.02)
  3 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:32.17    2:35.90
                1:55.88     2:36.03 (40.15)         2:35.90 ( )
  4 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:35.70    2:36.37
                  36.97     1:15.43 (38.46)     1:55.62 (40.19)     2:36.37 (40.75)
  5 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:40.89    2:40.25
                  37.34     1:18.06 (40.72)     1:59.12 (41.06)     2:40.25 (41.13)
  6 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:30.43    2:40.81
                                1:16.46 ( )   2:40.81 (1:24.35)
  7 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:41.35    2:46.00
                  39.63     1:21.11 (41.48)     2:04.20 (43.09)     2:46.00 (41.80)
  8 Toscano, Thomas           15 HAA-MR               3:09.75    3:01.87
                  42.70     1:29.01 (46.31)     2:15.77 (46.76)     3:01.87 (46.10)
  9 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:05.00
                  43.23     1:29.59 (46.36)     2:18.02 (48.43)     3:05.00 (46.98)
 10 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              3:15.59    3:17.49
                  46.94     1:38.11 (51.17)     2:29.94 (51.83)     3:17.49 (47.55)

Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:41.97    2:39.87
                  39.28     1:20.13 (40.85)     2:00.62 (40.49)     2:39.87 (39.25)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:39.78    2:41.59
                  37.74     1:18.33 (40.59)     2:00.32 (41.99)     2:41.59 (41.27)
  3 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:42.25    2:46.65
                  39.59     1:21.47 (41.88)     2:04.68 (43.21)     2:46.65 (41.97)
  4 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:48.55    2:53.81
                2:09.41     2:53.81 (44.40)
  5 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              3:11.08    2:55.01
                  42.43     1:28.49 (46.06)     2:14.09 (45.60)     2:55.01 (40.92)
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:54.35    2:55.75
                  42.88     1:27.96 (45.08)     2:13.31 (45.35)     2:55.75 (42.44)
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               2:51.57    2:55.93
                  40.85     1:25.14 (44.29)     2:12.10 (46.96)     2:55.93 (43.83)
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               2:51.68    2:57.74
                  41.54     1:26.82 (45.28)     2:12.20 (45.38)     2:57.74 (45.54)
  9 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               3:16.48    3:04.25
                  42.98     1:30.35 (47.37)     2:17.22 (46.87)     3:04.25 (47.03)
 10 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               3:00.83    3:05.53
                  44.82     1:31.73 (46.91)     2:18.26 (46.53)     3:05.53 (47.27)
 11 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:06.90
                  51.98   3:41.30 (2:49.32)         3:06.90 ( )
 12 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:04.58    3:07.28
                  45.75     1:33.62 (47.87)     2:21.59 (47.97)     3:07.28 (45.69)
 13 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:17.92
                  46.22     1:36.20 (49.98)   3:17.92 (1:41.72)
 14 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               3:04.83    3:27.67
                2:20.62     3:08.05 (47.43)     3:27.67 (19.62)
 15 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:35.76    3:29.77
                  48.40     1:42.73 (54.33)     2:37.42 (54.69)     3:29.77 (52.35)
 16 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               3:16.74    3:31.97
                  48.18     1:39.75 (51.57)     2:33.14 (53.39)     3:31.97 (58.83)
 17 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            3:48.15    3:37.26
                  47.32     1:41.23 (53.91)     2:40.16 (58.93)     3:37.26 (57.10)
 18 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:49.30
                2:52.68     3:49.30 (56.62)

Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:43.03    2:47.29
                  39.85     1:22.03 (42.18)     2:05.48 (43.45)     2:47.29 (41.81)
  2 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               3:04.60    2:47.75
                2:06.81     2:47.75 (40.94)
  3 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:46.85    2:52.03
                  39.58     1:24.88 (45.30)     2:10.96 (46.08)     2:52.03 (41.07)
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            2:52.23    2:56.19
                2:12.07     2:56.19 (44.12)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:59.98
                  40.29     1:25.77 (45.48)     2:14.17 (48.40)     2:59.98 (45.81)
  6 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.46    3:04.75
                  46.65     1:32.21 (45.56)     2:20.67 (48.46)     3:04.75 (44.08)
  7 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:04.90
                                  36.85 ( )   3:04.90 (2:28.05)
  8 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            3:34.70    3:08.49
                  39.24     1:27.70 (48.46)     2:18.74 (51.04)     3:08.49 (49.75)
  9 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              3:08.61    3:11.71
                  44.64     1:34.18 (49.54)     2:22.39 (48.21)     3:11.71 (49.32)
 10 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:14.09
                  44.45     1:33.73 (49.28)     2:25.42 (51.69)     3:14.09 (48.67)
 11 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               3:28.93    3:16.65
                                1:37.82 ( )   3:16.65 (1:38.83)
 12 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               3:20.72    3:16.67
                2:28.17     3:15.51 (47.34)      3:16.67 (1.16)
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               3:13.86    3:22.70
                2:31.53     3:22.70 (51.17)
 14 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:25.56
                  44.67     1:36.17 (51.50)   3:25.56 (1:49.39)
 15 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               3:33.34    3:28.99
                                1:42.86 ( )     2:37.04 (54.18)     3:28.99 (51.95)
 16 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:29.45
                  49.21     1:40.63 (51.42)     2:35.70 (55.07)     3:29.45 (53.75)

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:19.60    1:15.35
                  36.54     1:15.35 (38.81)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.47
                  35.78     1:15.47 (39.69)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:19.28    1:21.65
                  39.11     1:21.65 (42.54)
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:25.93    1:21.87
                  38.79     1:21.87 (43.08)
  5 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:31.67    1:24.00
                  39.55     1:24.00 (44.45)
  6 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:24.84    1:24.44
                  40.05     1:24.44 (44.39)
  7 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            1:27.71    1:26.96
                  41.65     1:26.96 (45.31)
  8 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            1:28.41    1:27.57
                  41.96     1:27.57 (45.61)
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:28.02
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:32.57    1:29.31
                  42.39     1:29.31 (46.92)
 11 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR               1:33.24    1:30.04
                  42.79     1:30.04 (47.25)
 12 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:33.13    1:30.69
                  41.10     1:30.69 (49.59)
 13 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               1:28.56    1:30.96
                  42.26     1:30.96 (48.70)
 14 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:44.55    1:34.54
                  44.62     1:34.54 (49.92)
 15 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:34.69
 16 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:35.81    1:34.93
                  43.19     1:34.93 (51.74)
 17 White, Amanda A            9 HYB-MR               1:46.55    1:35.35
                  46.48     1:35.35 (48.87)
 18 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.85    1:35.60
 19 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:36.43
                  44.39     1:36.43 (52.04)
 20 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR              1:38.68    1:37.80
 21 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               1:45.69    1:39.01
                  43.17     1:39.01 (55.84)
 22 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:39.21
                  45.34     1:39.21 (53.87)
 23 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:44.49    1:39.71
                  47.33     1:39.71 (52.38)
 24 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:46.41    1:39.97
                  48.80     1:39.97 (51.17)
 25 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR              1:48.00    1:41.15
                  46.33     1:41.15 (54.82)
 26 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:39.43    1:41.25
 27 Farrell, Greta M           8 HYB-MR               1:56.75    1:42.28
 28 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.70
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              2:10.93    1:42.83
                  47.56     1:42.83 (55.27)
 30 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR              2:14.33    1:43.02
                  46.32     1:43.02 (56.70)
 31 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               1:47.92    1:43.25
                  45.45     1:43.25 (57.80)
 32 Palladino, Rebecca E       9 HYB-MR               1:46.62    1:43.73
                  48.47     1:43.73 (55.26)
 33 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:53.94    1:43.99
 34 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:44.24
                  48.97     1:44.24 (55.27)
 35 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:50.40    1:44.27
 36 Nofi, Cearan I            10 HYB-MR               1:57.14    1:44.30
 37 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR               1:56.75    1:44.60
 38 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:44.48    1:44.61
                  48.58     1:44.61 (56.03)
 39 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR               1:39.39    1:44.95
 40 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.51    1:45.07
                  49.65     1:45.07 (55.42)
 41 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR              1:41.96    1:45.19
 42 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               1:48.65    1:45.24
                  46.29     1:45.24 (58.95)
 43 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR               2:13.61    1:45.41
                  49.65     1:45.41 (55.76)
 44 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.82    1:45.78
                  48.68     1:45.78 (57.10)
 45 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              1:49.88    1:47.74
                  49.51     1:47.74 (58.23)
 46 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               2:34.97    1:48.01
                  48.51     1:48.01 (59.50)
 47 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:50.74    1:48.72
 47 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:48.72
 49 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      8 HYB-MR               2:04.65    1:50.47
                  49.40   1:50.47 (1:01.07)
 50 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.11
 51 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR              1:53.44    1:51.80
 52 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:59.94    1:52.35
                  51.88   1:52.35 (1:00.47)
 53 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:55.50    1:54.12
 54 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.50
 55 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.56
                  49.42   1:54.56 (1:05.14)
 56 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.53    1:55.22
 57 Giua, Giovanna             8 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.48
                  54.31   1:55.48 (1:01.17)
 58 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:54.22    1:55.64
 59 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              2:24.58    1:55.65
                  51.73   1:55.65 (1:03.92)
 60 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:00.77    1:56.04
                  50.52   1:56.04 (1:05.52)
 61 Berardicelli, Melanie     10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.84
                  49.06   1:56.84 (1:07.78)
 62 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            2:06.04    1:57.93
 63 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:59.65
 64 Lesser, Nina L             7 HYB-MR               1:55.65    2:00.41
 65 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:07.87
                1:00.18   2:07.87 (1:07.69)
 66 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:08.10
                  55.69   2:08.10 (1:12.41)
 67 Spirio, Gianna             7 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:09.13
                  58.36   2:09.13 (1:10.77)
 68 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:09.31
 69 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:02.25    2:15.33
                  59.85   2:15.33 (1:15.48)
 70 Minella, Nicolette M       7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:19.32
                1:05.28   2:19.32 (1:14.04)
 71 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    2:21.89
                1:03.73   2:21.89 (1:18.16)
 72 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               1:45.00    2:33.94
                1:09.12   2:33.94 (1:24.82)
 73 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:35.36
                1:09.97   2:35.36 (1:25.39)
 74 Hadel, Victoria L          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:45.50
 75 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               2:32.70    2:55.75
                1:15.80   2:55.75 (1:39.95)
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               2:05.52         DQ

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     10 HYB-MR               1:18.39    1:18.06
                  37.91     1:18.06 (40.15)
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:24.09    1:18.90
                  37.36     1:18.90 (41.54)
  3 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR               1:19.58    1:19.20
                  37.36     1:19.20 (41.84)
  4 Furlong, John P            9 Edst - Uss-CT        1:23.40    1:22.36
                  38.63     1:22.36 (43.73)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:27.85    1:27.04
                  41.56     1:27.04 (45.48)
  6 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR               1:28.91    1:27.97
                  42.17     1:27.97 (45.80)
  7 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR              1:37.70    1:28.68
                  42.67     1:28.68 (46.01)
  8 Kavitt, Kevin             10 WISC-MR              1:28.42    1:29.13
                  40.56     1:29.13 (48.57)
  9 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:29.64
                  41.56     1:29.64 (48.08)
 10 McGrath, Matthew P        10 HAA-MR               1:43.51    1:32.09
                  43.00     1:32.09 (49.09)
 11 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:32.27
                  42.55     1:32.27 (49.72)
 12 Brown, Nate M              8 HYB-MR               1:45.65    1:32.90
                  45.04     1:32.90 (47.86)
 13 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:27.09    1:33.51
                  43.23     1:33.51 (50.28)
 14 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:31.29    1:34.77
                  43.31     1:34.77 (51.46)
 15 Capodanno, Michael S       9 HYB-MR               1:48.85    1:37.15
                  46.80     1:37.15 (50.35)
 16 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.30
 17 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               1:56.73    1:39.48
                  46.81     1:39.48 (52.67)
 18 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:47.04    1:41.07
                  49.77     1:41.07 (51.30)
 19 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.50    1:42.28
 20 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR              1:58.74    1:42.32
                  45.81     1:42.32 (56.51)
 21 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               2:11.76    1:42.47
 22 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              2:22.05    1:42.72
                  48.55     1:42.72 (54.17)
 23 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:42.35    1:44.05
                  47.10     1:44.05 (56.95)
 24 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:45.64    1:44.53
                  46.08     1:44.53 (58.45)
 25 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:44.99
                  49.18     1:44.99 (55.81)
 26 Wilson, Timothy           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.09
                  45.04   1:45.09 (1:00.05)
 27 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.45
                  46.88     1:45.45 (58.57)
 28 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR               2:19.63    1:48.07
                  52.19     1:48.07 (55.88)
 29 Gamboa, Matthew G          8 HYB-MR               1:40.46    1:48.78
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:44.01    1:49.59
                  51.49     1:49.59 (58.10)
 31 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:39.67    1:49.75
                  48.92   1:49.75 (1:00.83)
 32 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:48.80    1:50.51
                  51.54     1:50.51 (58.97)
 33 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:52.20    1:50.76
                  49.51   1:50.76 (1:01.25)
 34 Fabietti, Jonathan M       9 HYB-MR               1:47.75    1:50.80
                  51.24     1:50.80 (59.56)
 35 Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.57    1:51.77
 36 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:52.91
                  52.10   1:52.91 (1:00.81)
 37 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              2:03.42    1:54.73
 38 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              2:07.24    1:55.07
 39 Link, Bryan T             10 Sachem-MR            2:38.44    1:57.80
                  56.83   1:57.80 (1:00.97)
 40 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:59.08    2:01.60
                  54.64   2:01.60 (1:06.96)
 41 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.32
                  59.68   2:04.32 (1:04.64)
 42 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              2:43.62    2:04.99
                  55.11   2:04.99 (1:09.88)
 43 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:10.33
 44 Lesser, Larry P            7 HYB-MR               2:41.41    2:24.48
                1:09.51   2:24.48 (1:14.97)
 45 Pizzurro, Nicholas J       8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:28.55
                1:05.50   2:28.55 (1:23.05)
 -- McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR              3:15.25         DQ

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.34    1:10.80
                  34.70     1:10.80 (36.10)
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:13.31    1:13.72
                  35.07     1:13.72 (38.65)
  3 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            1:16.51    1:15.18
                  34.51     1:15.18 (40.67)
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:15.48    1:17.05
                  37.27     1:17.05 (39.78)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.67    1:17.91
                  36.10     1:17.91 (41.81)
  6 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:18.21
                  35.89     1:18.21 (42.32)
  7 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.69    1:19.13
                  36.56     1:19.13 (42.57)
  8 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:19.54    1:19.68
                  37.18     1:19.68 (42.50)
  9 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.24    1:19.95
                  37.65     1:19.95 (42.30)
 10 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:23.44    1:20.34
                  38.18     1:20.34 (42.16)
 11 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.26    1:20.44
                  37.75     1:20.44 (42.69)
 12 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:20.57
                  37.60     1:20.57 (42.97)
 13 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:20.81
                  38.14     1:20.81 (42.67)
 14 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.27    1:21.22
                  37.61     1:21.22 (43.61)
 15 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.44
                  38.27     1:21.44 (43.17)
 16 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:28.91    1:21.57
                  37.79     1:21.57 (43.78)
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.35
                  38.96     1:23.35 (44.39)
 18 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:24.02    1:24.02
                  39.59     1:24.02 (44.43)
 19 Sanudo-Kreitzman, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.12
                  40.47     1:25.12 (44.65)
 20 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:25.27
                  39.42     1:25.27 (45.85)
 21 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:33.89    1:27.18
                  41.38     1:27.18 (45.80)
 22 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:27.24
                  40.63     1:27.24 (46.61)
 23 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              1:28.93    1:27.61
                  41.96     1:27.61 (45.65)
 24 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:29.05    1:28.21
                  41.27     1:28.21 (46.94)
 25 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            1:27.78    1:28.97
                  43.29     1:28.97 (45.68)
 26 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:33.84    1:29.52
                  41.71     1:29.52 (47.81)
 27 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:29.49    1:30.18
                  42.67     1:30.18 (47.51)
 28 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              1:33.04    1:30.75
                  43.84     1:30.75 (46.91)
 29 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:31.01
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)
 30 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.14    1:31.23
                  42.80     1:31.23 (48.43)
 31 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.10    1:35.06
                  43.58     1:35.06 (51.48)
 32 Shah, Ruchi J             11 Sachem-MR            1:59.34    1:37.76
                  46.09     1:37.76 (51.67)
 33 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:47.73    1:38.94
                  43.96     1:38.94 (54.98)
 34 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:40.88
                  48.48     1:40.88 (52.40)
 35 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:41.97

Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.79    1:08.20
                  33.31     1:08.20 (34.89)
  2 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:12.52    1:14.97
                  36.62     1:14.97 (38.35)
  3 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR               1:17.94    1:16.75
                  35.61     1:16.75 (41.14)
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:17.40    1:17.35
                  37.27     1:17.35 (40.08)
  5 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR              1:22.34    1:20.16
                  38.96     1:20.16 (41.20)
  6 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR              1:18.36    1:20.28
                  37.61     1:20.28 (42.67)
  7 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:20.50
                  37.73     1:20.50 (42.77)
  8 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.08    1:22.57
                  39.05     1:22.57 (43.52)
  9 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.07    1:23.63
                  41.48     1:23.63 (42.15)
 10 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:28.29    1:27.43
                  41.58     1:27.43 (45.85)
 11 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:24.46    1:28.16
                  40.50     1:28.16 (47.66)
 12 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              1:28.87    1:28.82
                  42.41     1:28.82 (46.41)
 13 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            1:35.97    1:33.39
 14 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:45.73    1:34.15
                  41.17     1:34.15 (52.98)
 15 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:39.18    1:36.10
                  43.15     1:36.10 (52.95)
 16 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            1:48.04    1:39.27
                  46.53     1:39.27 (52.74)
 17 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              1:45.78    1:42.08
                  48.14     1:42.08 (53.94)
 18 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.16    1:42.80
                  50.60     1:42.80 (52.20)
 19 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:53.62    1:55.47
                  53.08   1:55.47 (1:02.39)
 20 Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:09.34
                1:04.14   2:09.34 (1:05.20)

Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hebrank, Hilary B         17 Ssc Unattached-MR    1:01.82    1:04.01
                  31.39     1:04.01 (32.62)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:03.77    1:04.56
                  31.39     1:04.56 (33.17)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:05.46
                  31.82     1:05.46 (33.64)
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:04.03    1:05.53
                  31.90     1:05.53 (33.63)
  5 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            1:05.63    1:06.85
                  32.78     1:06.85 (34.07)
  6 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.81
                  32.57     1:09.81 (37.24)
  7 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:10.93    1:11.49
                  34.57     1:11.49 (36.92)
  8 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               1:11.26    1:12.20
                  33.77     1:12.20 (38.43)
  9 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:10.51    1:12.44
                  34.72     1:12.44 (37.72)
 10 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:12.64
                  34.83     1:12.64 (37.81)
 11 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.93
                  35.22     1:12.93 (37.71)
 12 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:15.35    1:14.39
                  35.99     1:14.39 (38.40)
 13 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:14.68
                  35.88     1:14.68 (38.80)
 14 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:16.17
                  36.91     1:16.17 (39.26)
 15 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:16.25
                  36.18     1:16.25 (40.07)
 16 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:16.07    1:17.15
                  36.22     1:17.15 (40.93)
 17 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            1:21.95    1:19.86
                  38.74     1:19.86 (41.12)
 18 Abramowski, Carissa L     15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:24.42
                  40.18     1:24.42 (44.24)
 19 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:25.88
                  39.31     1:25.88 (46.57)
 20 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            1:24.74    1:27.47
                  41.18     1:27.47 (46.29)
 21 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:27.73    1:29.04
                  41.64     1:29.04 (47.40)
 22 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:18.96    1:29.40
                  40.72     1:29.40 (48.68)
 23 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               1:40.07    1:36.32

Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                 56.24      58.25
                  28.82       58.25 (29.43)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR                 57.06      58.42
                  28.55       58.42 (29.87)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 59.50      59.81
                  29.03       59.81 (30.78)
  4 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              58.47    1:00.64
                  30.36     1:00.64 (30.28)
  5 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:01.48
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)
  6 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:05.08    1:03.77
                  30.94     1:03.77 (32.83)
  7 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:04.25
                  30.08     1:04.25 (34.17)
  8 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:04.83
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)
  9 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:03.21    1:06.68
                  31.63     1:06.68 (35.05)
 10 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               1:05.19    1:07.11
                  31.48     1:07.11 (35.63)
 11 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:18.91    1:11.40
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)
 12 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:18.74    1:11.90
                  32.75     1:11.90 (39.15)
 13 Toscano, Thomas           15 HAA-MR               1:14.48    1:11.92
                  33.91     1:11.92 (38.01)
 14 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.63    1:18.75
                  38.01     1:18.75 (40.74)
 15 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:20.61

Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:02.87    1:03.75
                  30.90     1:03.75 (32.85)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:02.31    1:03.93
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)
  3 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:05.64    1:07.17
                  32.45     1:07.17 (34.72)
  4 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.38
                  32.24     1:07.38 (35.14)
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:07.13    1:08.45
                  32.81     1:08.45 (35.64)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:09.95
                  33.59     1:09.95 (36.36)
  7 Dowd, Caitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:10.23
                  32.86     1:10.23 (37.37)
  8 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:09.79    1:10.60
                  33.60     1:10.60 (37.00)
  9 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:10.68
                  33.48     1:10.68 (37.20)
 10 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:11.11
                  34.69     1:11.11 (36.42)
 11 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:10.62    1:12.42
                  35.07     1:12.42 (37.35)
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:14.55
                  35.67     1:14.55 (38.88)
 13 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:15.66
                  36.44     1:15.66 (39.22)
 14 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:15.05    1:17.06
                  37.29     1:17.06 (39.77)
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:16.42    1:19.24
                  36.24     1:19.24 (43.00)
 16 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:26.93    1:19.29
                  38.50     1:19.29 (40.79)
 17 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:20.80    1:19.69
                  37.72     1:19.69 (41.97)
 18 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:23.48    1:19.70
                  38.23     1:19.70 (41.47)
 19 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:21.72
                  38.83     1:21.72 (42.89)
 20 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:26.04
                  40.35     1:26.04 (45.69)
 21 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            1:30.90    1:30.78
                  43.71     1:30.78 (47.07)
 22 Leggio, Raelynn M         13 CSC-MR               1:31.74    1:31.51
                  42.88     1:31.51 (48.63)
 23 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            1:31.55    1:33.58
                  43.44     1:33.58 (50.14)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:06.21    1:07.51
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:08.85
                  33.88     1:08.85 (34.97)
  2 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:07.00    1:08.85
                  32.96     1:08.85 (35.89)
  2 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:08.93    1:08.85
                  33.06     1:08.85 (35.79)
  5 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.52    1:09.10
                  32.52     1:09.10 (36.58)
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:07.46    1:09.39
                  33.24     1:09.39 (36.15)
  7 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:11.39    1:09.81
                  34.02     1:09.81 (35.79)
  8 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.09    1:10.10
  9 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               1:14.19    1:11.44
                  33.53     1:11.44 (37.91)
 10 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:12.12    1:12.24
                  34.71     1:12.24 (37.53)
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:12.35
                  34.62     1:12.35 (37.73)
 12 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:13.62
                  35.02     1:13.62 (38.60)
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:13.90
                  34.47     1:13.90 (39.43)
 14 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.46
                  35.94     1:16.46 (40.52)
 15 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:16.54
                  36.13     1:16.54 (40.41)
 16 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:31.72    1:17.55
                  37.21     1:17.55 (40.34)
 17 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            1:20.49    1:17.61
                  37.84     1:17.61 (39.77)
 18 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.72
                  38.74     1:20.72 (41.98)
 -- Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:18.20         DQ
                  38.81          DQ (45.12)

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:29.55    1:36.41
                  45.62     1:36.41 (50.79)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:43.10    1:43.56
                  50.59     1:43.56 (52.97)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:49.85    1:47.50
                  51.08     1:47.50 (56.42)
  4 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:55.35    1:51.02
                  52.15     1:51.02 (58.87)
  5 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               2:02.00    1:52.33
                  54.26     1:52.33 (58.07)
  6 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:56.13
                  57.57     1:56.13 (58.56)
  7 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:57.79    1:58.49
                  57.54   1:58.49 (1:00.95)
  8 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR               2:01.06    1:58.58
                  55.78   1:58.58 (1:02.80)
  9 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            2:08.74    2:00.14
                  57.78   2:00.14 (1:02.36)
 10 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR              1:58.96    2:00.60
                  54.55   2:00.60 (1:06.05)
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            2:04.07    2:01.31
                  58.05   2:01.31 (1:03.26)
 12 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              2:21.23    2:01.64
                  56.52   2:01.64 (1:05.12)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               2:09.92    2:01.69
                  57.38   2:01.69 (1:04.31)
 14 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              2:23.66    2:03.24
                  59.39   2:03.24 (1:03.85)
 15 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              2:08.88    2:05.05
                  59.28   2:05.05 (1:05.77)
 16 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               2:40.61    2:05.90
                  59.04   2:05.90 (1:06.86)
 17 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:18.75    2:05.95
                  57.97   2:05.95 (1:07.98)
 18 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               2:12.72    2:08.65
                1:02.43   2:08.65 (1:06.22)
 19 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.47
                  59.77   2:10.47 (1:10.70)
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    2:11.64
                1:02.57   2:11.64 (1:09.07)
 21 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR              2:09.41    2:13.01
                1:04.43   2:13.01 (1:08.58)
 22 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:15.46
                1:05.63   2:15.46 (1:09.83)
 23 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:16.62
                1:05.08   2:16.62 (1:11.54)
 24 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR              2:34.21    2:16.84
                1:07.07   2:16.84 (1:09.77)
 25 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR              2:26.55    2:16.87
                1:05.29   2:16.87 (1:11.58)
 26 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            3:06.78    2:16.97
                1:08.95   2:16.97 (1:08.02)
 27 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.37
                1:04.37   2:17.37 (1:13.00)
 28 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR              2:16.62    2:17.47
                1:06.20   2:17.47 (1:11.27)
 29 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:17.79
                1:08.19   2:17.79 (1:09.60)
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    2:18.03
                1:05.75   2:18.03 (1:12.28)
 31 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:18.74
                1:03.96   2:18.74 (1:14.78)
 32 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               2:13.32    2:19.16
                1:06.06   2:19.16 (1:13.10)
 33 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              2:02.00    2:20.45
                1:04.18   2:20.45 (1:16.27)
 34 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:22.36
                1:05.93   2:22.36 (1:16.43)
 35 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            2:35.65    2:23.01
                1:07.72   2:23.01 (1:15.29)
 36 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              2:21.75    2:23.15
                1:07.46   2:23.15 (1:15.69)
 37 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               2:53.91    2:24.89
                1:09.98   2:24.89 (1:14.91)
 38 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:28.79
                1:10.60   2:28.79 (1:18.19)
 39 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:28.87
                1:05.26   2:28.87 (1:23.61)
 40 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              2:12.55    2:30.08
                1:09.55   2:30.08 (1:20.53)
 41 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    2:31.44
                1:10.04   2:31.44 (1:21.40)
 42 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:33.50
                1:12.94   2:33.50 (1:20.56)
 43 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:40.31
                1:20.13   2:40.31 (1:20.18)
 44 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:41.27
                1:14.28   2:41.27 (1:26.99)
 45 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:43.03
                1:17.85   2:43.03 (1:25.18)
 46 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    3:07.34
                1:29.59   3:07.34 (1:37.75)
 47 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    3:10.38
                1:32.42   3:10.38 (1:37.96)
 -- Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ
                1:51.14
 -- Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              2:14.33         DQ
                1:03.10        DQ (1:04.55)
 -- Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               3:10.00         DQ
                2:19.57        DQ (2:15.43)

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR               1:40.15    1:39.12
                  47.79     1:39.12 (51.33)
  2 Furlong, John P            9 Edst - Uss-CT        1:44.15    1:47.42
                  51.79     1:47.42 (55.63)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:57.70    1:52.40
                  54.97     1:52.40 (57.43)
  4 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:52.75
                  53.20     1:52.75 (59.55)
  5 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR              2:06.00    1:53.18
                  54.48     1:53.18 (58.70)
  6 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:50.20    1:53.44
                  53.65     1:53.44 (59.79)
  7 Kavitt, Kevin             10 WISC-MR              1:51.12    1:54.24
                  54.90     1:54.24 (59.34)
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:58.82    2:04.17
                  58.38   2:04.17 (1:05.79)
  9 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               2:04.48    2:07.88
                  59.93   2:07.88 (1:07.95)
 10 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:13.46    2:08.38
                1:01.96   2:08.38 (1:06.42)
 11 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR              2:26.30    2:08.55
                1:04.27   2:08.55 (1:04.28)
 12 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:10.99
                1:04.55   2:10.99 (1:06.44)
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            2:07.74    2:11.86
                1:03.10   2:11.86 (1:08.76)
 14 Wilson, Timothy           10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:13.42
                1:04.38   2:13.42 (1:09.04)
 15 Fabietti, Jonathan M       9 HYB-MR               2:10.05    2:13.76
                1:01.77   2:13.76 (1:11.99)
 16 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               2:28.27    2:17.37
 17 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:24.18
                1:05.38   2:24.18 (1:18.80)
 18 Link, Bryan T             10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:27.08
                1:10.43   2:27.08 (1:16.65)
 19 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:28.62
                1:10.25   2:28.62 (1:18.37)
 20 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:40.40
                1:13.37   2:40.40 (1:27.03)
 21 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.01
                1:15.19   2:41.01 (1:25.82)
 22 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:56.22
                1:22.28   2:56.22 (1:33.94)
 23 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:19.65
                1:41.22   3:19.65 (1:38.43)
 -- Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                1:01.76        DQ (1:09.83)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.11
                  45.68     1:34.11 (48.43)
  2 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:50.50    1:41.54
                  48.28     1:41.54 (53.26)
  3 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:35.24    1:41.55
                  47.33     1:41.55 (54.22)
  4 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:53.79    1:49.53
                  52.87     1:49.53 (56.66)
  5 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:57.85    1:49.85
                  52.10     1:49.85 (57.75)
  6 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:54.36    1:51.11
                  51.89     1:51.11 (59.22)
  7 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:57.50    1:51.71
                  53.29     1:51.71 (58.42)
  8 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              2:01.18    1:51.79
                  53.68     1:51.79 (58.11)
  9 Sanudo-Kreitzman, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:53.20    1:51.85
                  54.51     1:51.85 (57.34)
 10 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:57.24    1:53.27
                  54.07     1:53.27 (59.20)
 11 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:56.46    1:53.74
                  54.51     1:53.74 (59.23)
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:57.69    1:54.24
                  54.80     1:54.24 (59.44)
 13 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               2:04.75    1:55.54
                  54.26   1:55.54 (1:01.28)
 14 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:53.07    1:56.54
                  54.59   1:56.54 (1:01.95)
 15 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               2:11.31    1:56.56
                  54.53   1:56.56 (1:02.03)
 16 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            2:18.27    1:56.75
                  56.02   1:56.75 (1:00.73)
 17 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.21
                  55.53   1:58.21 (1:02.68)
 18 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               2:04.31    1:58.74
                  57.71   1:58.74 (1:01.03)
 19 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:59.77
                  55.61   1:59.77 (1:04.16)
 20 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:51.91    2:00.22
                  56.70   2:00.22 (1:03.52)
 21 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            1:57.63    2:00.28
                  57.63   2:00.28 (1:02.65)
 22 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:56.15    2:00.44
                  58.48   2:00.44 (1:01.96)
 23 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            2:46.11    2:00.56
                  57.07   2:00.56 (1:03.49)
 24 Shah, Ruchi J             11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.88
                  57.90   2:00.88 (1:02.98)
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            2:06.75    2:01.72
                  58.85   2:01.72 (1:02.87)
 26 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:57.48    2:02.22
                  58.48   2:02.22 (1:03.74)
 27 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               2:07.79    2:08.48
                1:00.11   2:08.48 (1:08.37)
 28 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               2:22.61    2:11.80
                1:00.76   2:11.80 (1:11.04)
 29 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              2:12.62    2:12.39
                1:03.59   2:12.39 (1:08.80)
 30 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:12.89
                1:04.36   2:12.89 (1:08.53)
 31 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               2:09.00    2:14.29
                1:04.21   2:14.29 (1:10.08)
 31 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              2:10.33    2:14.29
                1:04.74   2:14.29 (1:09.55)
 33 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               2:34.36    2:15.19
                1:02.49   2:15.19 (1:12.70)

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:41.90    1:41.23
                  48.44     1:41.23 (52.79)
  2 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR              1:39.82    1:43.88
                  49.48     1:43.88 (54.40)
  3 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR               1:46.53    1:46.44
                  51.60     1:46.44 (54.84)
  4 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:53.40    1:55.91
                  54.42   1:55.91 (1:01.49)
  5 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:20.96    1:59.03
                  55.72   1:59.03 (1:03.31)
  6 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:57.80    1:59.06
                  56.42   1:59.06 (1:02.64)
  7 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.49    2:01.60
                  57.26   2:01.60 (1:04.34)
  8 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            2:20.24    2:05.47
                1:00.29   2:05.47 (1:05.18)
  9 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              2:00.86    2:07.12
                1:01.12   2:07.12 (1:06.00)
 10 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              2:11.57    2:09.29
                1:02.18   2:09.29 (1:07.11)
 11 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              2:22.19    2:13.93
                1:03.96   2:13.93 (1:09.97)
 12 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              2:06.33    2:18.99
                1:04.76   2:18.99 (1:14.23)
 13 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.88    2:29.35
 14 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            2:59.61    2:31.61
 -- Kennedy, Shane M          11 TVSC-MR              2:23.00         DQ
                1:05.50        DQ (1:08.43)
 -- Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ
                1:02.65        DQ (1:09.84)

Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:22.35    1:21.47
                  39.16     1:21.47 (42.31)
  2 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:20.26    1:25.93
                  40.80     1:25.93 (45.13)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:26.09    1:28.67
                  43.34     1:28.67 (45.33)
  4 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:26.64    1:31.19
                  42.70     1:31.19 (48.49)
  5 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:33.75
                  45.46     1:33.75 (48.29)
  6 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR              1:27.21    1:34.37
                  44.90     1:34.37 (49.47)
  7 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR              1:31.75    1:37.47
                  45.90     1:37.47 (51.57)
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:37.57
                  45.64     1:37.57 (51.93)
  9 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:41.62    1:42.83
                  50.36     1:42.83 (52.47)
 10 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:40.64    1:44.43
                  51.13     1:44.43 (53.30)
 11 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            1:43.76    1:46.01
                  51.13     1:46.01 (54.88)
 12 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            1:49.87    1:47.15
                  51.12     1:47.15 (56.03)
 13 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:45.20    1:48.68
                  51.43     1:48.68 (57.25)
 14 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:52.16    1:49.31
                  50.98     1:49.31 (58.33)
 15 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:51.62    1:49.56
                  52.58     1:49.56 (56.98)
 16 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:57.21    1:56.07
                  54.22   1:56.07 (1:01.85)
 17 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               2:05.06    1:56.83
                  55.76   1:56.83 (1:01.07)
 18 Abramowski, Carissa L     15 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:19.13
                1:08.91   2:19.13 (1:10.22)

Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               1:15.24    1:21.12
                  39.00     1:21.12 (42.12)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               1:15.94    1:22.79
                  39.56     1:22.79 (43.23)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:25.51    1:24.23
                  39.84     1:24.23 (44.39)
  4 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:23.57    1:24.37
                  41.03     1:24.37 (43.34)
  5 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:34.75    1:24.57
                  40.23     1:24.57 (44.34)
  6 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:24.60    1:29.96
                  43.04     1:29.96 (46.92)
  7 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:33.42    1:36.04
                  43.65     1:36.04 (52.39)
  8 Toscano, Thomas           15 HAA-MR               1:39.67    1:38.62
                  47.61     1:38.62 (51.01)
  9 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               1:38.93    1:39.29
                  47.34     1:39.29 (51.95)
 10 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:36.20    1:41.09
                  46.17     1:41.09 (54.92)
 11 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.23    1:41.48
                  48.25     1:41.48 (53.23)
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:45.84
                  50.55     1:45.84 (55.29)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:23.43
                  40.29     1:23.43 (43.14)
  2 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:26.33    1:25.36
                  41.39     1:25.36 (43.97)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:25.56
                  41.02     1:25.56 (44.54)
  4 Dowd, Caitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:27.65
                  41.64     1:27.65 (46.01)
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:27.27    1:28.75
                  41.77     1:28.75 (46.98)
  6 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:25.59    1:29.12
                  42.37     1:29.12 (46.75)
  7 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:39.69    1:34.32
                  46.41     1:34.32 (47.91)
  8 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:40.10    1:36.09
                  45.82     1:36.09 (50.27)
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               1:29.76    1:39.18
                  46.36     1:39.18 (52.82)
 10 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:45.31    1:40.42
                  49.25     1:40.42 (51.17)
 11 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:50.17    1:42.90
                  48.57     1:42.90 (54.33)
 12 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:41.82    1:44.02
 13 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:39.67    1:48.39
                  50.01     1:48.39 (58.38)
 14 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:43.96    1:49.13
                  51.08     1:49.13 (58.05)
 15 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            1:50.84    1:51.92
                  54.93     1:51.92 (56.99)
 16 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:48.80    1:52.77
                  52.83     1:52.77 (59.94)
 17 Leggio, Raelynn M         13 CSC-MR               1:45.80    1:54.12
                  51.45   1:54.12 (1:02.67)
 18 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            1:54.49    1:57.04
                  55.57   1:57.04 (1:01.47)
 19 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               2:02.13    2:00.64
                  56.79   2:00.64 (1:03.85)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:25.06    1:27.93
                  42.06     1:27.93 (45.87)
  2 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               1:28.50    1:29.51
                  42.65     1:29.51 (46.86)
  3 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:22.75    1:30.34
                  43.02     1:30.34 (47.32)
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:29.59    1:32.46
                  44.36     1:32.46 (48.10)
  5 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:34.37    1:34.55
                  45.29     1:34.55 (49.26)
  6 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:34.92    1:35.49
                  45.06     1:35.49 (50.43)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:27.76    1:36.61
                  46.40     1:36.61 (50.21)
  8 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:36.07    1:36.62
                  45.73     1:36.62 (50.89)
  9 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:34.21    1:39.11
                  45.93     1:39.11 (53.18)
 10 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:40.86    1:40.18
                  47.07     1:40.18 (53.11)
 11 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:39.69    1:40.40
                  48.66     1:40.40 (51.74)
 12 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:44.47
                  49.97     1:44.47 (54.50)
 13 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            1:41.80    1:45.24
                  49.24     1:45.24 (56.00)
 14 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:46.25    1:46.99
                  52.64     1:46.99 (54.35)
 15 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:42.95    1:52.17
                  53.25     1:52.17 (58.92)
 16 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:46.33    1:54.17
                  50.36   1:54.17 (1:03.81)
 17 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:58.02
                  57.64   1:58.02 (1:00.38)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa Y         12 TVSC-MR              2:40.96    2:46.31
                  34.93     1:17.64 (42.71)   2:46.31 (1:28.67)
  2 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              2:48.14    2:52.17
                  38.52     1:24.27 (45.75)     2:13.78 (49.51)     2:52.17 (38.39)
  3 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               3:50.57    3:00.74
                  40.57     1:29.70 (49.13)     2:21.46 (51.76)     3:00.74 (39.28)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            3:09.47    3:10.57
                  42.36     1:33.54 (51.18)     2:28.84 (55.30)     3:10.57 (41.73)
  5 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               3:50.00    3:18.24
                2:31.17     3:18.24 (47.07)
  6 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              3:40.06    3:20.18
                  47.33     1:36.40 (49.07)   2:36.78 (1:00.38)     3:20.18 (43.40)
  7 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.37
                2:36.44     3:22.46 (46.02)         3:22.37 ( )
  8 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            3:37.67    3:26.01
                                1:38.50 ( )   2:40.39 (1:01.89)     3:26.01 (45.62)
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              3:33.97    3:26.78
                  47.24     1:39.66 (52.42)   2:42.39 (1:02.73)     3:26.78 (44.39)
 10 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:33.12
                  46.87     1:42.97 (56.10)   2:46.61 (1:03.64)     3:33.12 (46.51)
 11 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            3:33.40    3:33.58
                  44.09     1:42.98 (58.89)   2:46.77 (1:03.79)     3:33.58 (46.81)
 12 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            3:44.82    3:36.51
                2:49.03     3:36.51 (47.48)
 13 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            3:41.53    3:40.97
                  49.40     1:44.45 (55.05)   2:53.46 (1:09.01)     3:40.97 (47.51)
 14 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            3:42.77    3:41.75
                  52.15     1:50.51 (58.36)   2:53.34 (1:02.83)     3:41.75 (48.41)
 15 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               3:42.36    3:41.99
                  50.81     1:46.20 (55.39)   2:52.49 (1:06.29)     3:41.99 (49.50)
 16 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               2:30.25    3:52.90
                                1:50.61 ( )   3:00.47 (1:09.86)     3:52.90 (52.43)
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            3:58.40    3:53.59
                  56.55     1:55.42 (58.87)   3:03.00 (1:07.58)     3:53.59 (50.59)
 18 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               4:21.75    4:20.70
                1:00.26   2:10.36 (1:10.10)   3:30.93 (1:20.57)     4:20.70 (49.77)
 -- Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            3:31.67         DQ
                  53.40     1:48.90 (55.50)   2:54.98 (1:06.08)          DQ (48.31)

Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:45.16    2:54.10
                  37.94     1:23.10 (45.16)     2:16.24 (53.14)     2:54.10 (37.86)
  2 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            3:07.68    3:11.20
                  46.16     1:35.89 (49.73)     2:30.61 (54.72)     3:11.20 (40.59)
  3 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            3:31.20    3:21.33
                  47.48     1:41.80 (54.32)     2:38.10 (56.30)     3:21.33 (43.23)
  4 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            3:33.58    3:29.15
                  49.33     1:41.43 (52.10)   2:43.93 (1:02.50)     3:29.15 (45.22)
  5 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:44.06    3:47.58
                  57.19     1:51.65 (54.46)   2:58.70 (1:07.05)     3:47.58 (48.88)
  6 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            3:55.54    4:03.75
                  59.64   2:06.05 (1:06.41)   3:12.92 (1:06.87)     4:03.75 (50.83)
  7 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    4:04.92
                  57.92     1:57.53 (59.61)   3:15.32 (1:17.79)     4:04.92 (49.60)
 -- Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               3:10.25         DQ
                3:22.89     4:15.32 (52.43)

Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            2:38.22    2:41.86
                  36.41     1:17.08 (40.67)     2:07.07 (49.99)     2:41.86 (34.79)
  2 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:33.79    2:42.73
                  36.40     1:19.42 (43.02)     2:06.68 (47.26)     2:42.73 (36.05)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:39.08    2:43.89
                  35.84     1:17.77 (41.93)     2:08.26 (50.49)     2:43.89 (35.63)
  4 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               2:51.77    2:57.09
                  37.76     1:24.18 (46.42)     2:15.98 (51.80)     2:57.09 (41.11)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:54.89    2:59.07
                  38.32     1:24.58 (46.26)     2:19.34 (54.76)     2:59.07 (39.73)
  6 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            2:56.81    3:01.96
                  37.26     1:24.45 (47.19)     2:18.55 (54.10)     3:01.96 (43.41)
  7 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               3:25.25    3:08.71
                  42.50     1:33.35 (50.85)     2:28.91 (55.56)     3:08.71 (39.80)
  8 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            3:12.94    3:10.63
                  42.27     1:34.47 (52.20)     2:27.42 (52.95)     3:10.63 (43.21)
  9 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            3:15.74    3:14.72
                  45.97     1:34.61 (48.64)     2:31.99 (57.38)     3:14.72 (42.73)
 10 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:29.75
                  46.28     1:45.06 (58.78)     2:39.49 (54.43)     3:29.75 (50.26)
 11 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:31.39
                  47.72     1:44.06 (56.34)     2:43.91 (59.85)     3:31.39 (47.48)
 12 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               3:52.05    3:32.00
                  48.57     1:43.42 (54.85)   2:46.83 (1:03.41)     3:32.00 (45.17)
 13 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            3:45.89    3:41.67
                  49.16     1:43.10 (53.94)   2:49.07 (1:05.97)     3:41.67 (52.60)
 14 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:46.96
                  49.25   1:54.98 (1:05.73)   2:56.69 (1:01.71)     3:46.96 (50.27)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               4:14.53         DQ
                1:08.18   2:12.17 (1:03.99)   3:13.69 (1:01.52)          DQ (52.60)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               2:19.48    2:31.51
                  31.07     1:11.89 (40.82)     1:57.80 (45.91)     2:31.51 (33.71)
  2 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:34.79    2:34.55
                  31.60     1:10.40 (38.80)     1:59.27 (48.87)     2:34.55 (35.28)
  3 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            2:30.66    2:34.60
                  33.19     1:11.75 (38.56)     1:59.88 (48.13)     2:34.60 (34.72)
  4 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:48.43    2:38.56
                  33.39     1:14.88 (41.49)     2:02.66 (47.78)     2:38.56 (35.90)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:31.82    2:39.55
                  32.83     1:14.08 (41.25)     2:02.69 (48.61)     2:39.55 (36.86)
  6 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:34.73    2:40.11
                  33.99     1:15.33 (41.34)     2:04.03 (48.70)     2:40.11 (36.08)
  7 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            2:44.32    2:59.19
                  38.11     1:28.08 (49.97)     2:19.60 (51.52)     2:59.19 (39.59)
  8 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               3:04.95    3:07.63
                  39.26     1:28.88 (49.62)     2:23.44 (54.56)     3:07.63 (44.19)

Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 39.58      39.37
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 42.25      41.85
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              45.58      44.73
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 41.97      45.28
  5 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 44.22      46.07
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                47.34      46.31
  7 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              50.14      47.39
  8 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR                 44.83      47.48
  9 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                46.77      47.70
 10 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 47.75      48.40
 11 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                51.27      49.35
 12 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 48.20      49.38
 13 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                48.48      49.69
 14 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                52.13      49.86
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 51.33      50.16
 16 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 48.80      50.67
 17 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              50.27      50.86
 18 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                58.50      51.59
 19 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      51.63
 20 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR              50.47      52.32
 21 White, Amanda A            9 HYB-MR                 52.71      52.45
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                53.76      53.77
 23 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                52.04      54.08
 24 Berardicelli, Melanie     10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      54.18
 25 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR                57.44      54.75
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                51.70      54.95
 27 Furlong, Allison G         6 Edst - Uss-CT          59.99      55.65
 28 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                57.16      55.75
 29 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                58.85      55.76
 30 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 57.66      55.79
 31 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 56.26      56.15
 32 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 54.79      56.25
 33 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                57.81      56.30
 34 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               1:02.57      56.42
 35 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                58.71      56.56
 36 Lesser, Nina L             7 HYB-MR               1:19.85      56.83
 37 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:02.00      57.01
 38 Nofi, Cearan I            10 HYB-MR                 56.47      57.09
 39 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                56.10      57.12
 40 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.22      57.74
 41 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                59.18      57.83
 42 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                53.96      57.89
 43 Farrell, Greta M           8 HYB-MR               1:09.79      58.10
 44 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      8 HYB-MR                 59.84      58.21
 45 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 55.76      58.44
 46 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                 58.43      58.51
 47 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                53.81      58.60
 48 Palladino, Rebecca E       9 HYB-MR                 55.01      58.84
 49 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              1:08.22      59.28
 50 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 55.08      59.38
 51 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 58.99    1:00.38
 52 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:00.86
 53 Giua, Giovanna             8 WISC-MR              1:04.30    1:01.22
 54 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                57.30    1:02.12
 55 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:11.38    1:02.46
 56 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               1:08.94    1:02.53
 57 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.85    1:02.56
 58 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                59.63    1:02.62
 59 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR               1:03.68    1:03.36
 60 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:03.37
 61 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:06.10    1:07.14
 62 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            1:10.88    1:08.18
 63 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:06.06    1:09.05
 64 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR                 59.62    1:09.90
 65 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:09.94
 66 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              45.00    1:10.31
 67 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               1:04.92    1:10.77
 68 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:12.04
 69 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               1:15.71    1:12.05
 70 Spirio, Gianna             7 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:15.84
 71 Minella, Nicolette M       7 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:17.12
 72 Hadel, Victoria L          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:23.99
 73 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:17.77    1:34.86

Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                43.70      42.22
  2 Kavitt, Kevin             10 WISC-MR                44.07      43.84
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     10 HYB-MR                 40.90      43.99
  4 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR                 41.46      45.49
  5 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 53.14      47.56
  6 Furlong, John P            9 Edst - Uss-CT          45.85      48.44
  7 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              46.81      48.94
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 44.96      49.10
  9 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 44.92      49.80
 10 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                54.26      50.03
 11 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               1:01.77      50.58
 12 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                51.92      51.20
 13 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 48.83      51.55
 14 Capodanno, Michael S       9 HYB-MR                 54.26      51.76
 15 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.33      52.57
 16 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR                49.46      53.04
 17 Brown, Nate M              8 HYB-MR                 47.51      53.30
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              49.86      53.86
 19 McGrath, Matthew P        10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.71
 20 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR                 52.09      55.89
 21 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR                55.00      56.22
 22 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 54.15      56.35
 23 Kirschner, Noah G          9 TVSC-MR              1:14.00      56.86
 24 Wilson, Timothy           10 Sachem-MR              55.00      56.92
 25 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR              55.01      57.53
 26 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                 59.42      57.54
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G          8 HYB-MR               1:00.29      57.81
 28 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              1:17.34      58.01
 29 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.05      58.99
 30 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 51.46      59.57
 31 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR                 56.14    1:00.09
 32 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                55.59    1:00.68
 33 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                 59.44    1:01.43
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                57.85    1:02.23
 35 Campanella, Noah M         8 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:02.46
 36 Link, Bryan T             10 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:02.94
 37 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:13.17    1:03.15
 38 Fabietti, Jonathan M       9 HYB-MR                 59.99    1:07.27
 39 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.60
 40 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:10.81
 41 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:06.34    1:11.43
 42 Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR            1:14.65    1:14.37
 43 Pizzurro, Nicholas J       8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.16
 44 Robertson, Patrick W       8 TVSC-MR              1:29.82    1:17.78
 45 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:26.67

Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                 42.50      43.37
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 41.46      44.43
  3 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR                 42.12      44.61
  4 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 42.16      45.97
  5 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 44.63      46.21
  6 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR                49.14      46.37
  7 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 45.83      46.71
  8 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 48.22      48.14
  9 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 48.64      48.25
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 44.66      48.40
 11 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                48.70      48.54
 12 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              43.25      48.77
 13 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              49.15      49.16
 14 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 48.06      50.25
 15 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 55.45      50.68
 16 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 54.54      52.76
 17 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 59.10      56.54
 18 Shah, Ruchi J             11 Sachem-MR            1:01.66      57.35
 19 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 53.71    1:00.20
 20 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR                 55.00    1:00.60
 21 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:03.08

Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              34.79      37.85
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR                 41.28      40.59
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              42.05      43.95
  4 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                59.51      47.61
  5 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                50.32      48.03
  6 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                46.09      48.33
  7 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR                46.60      50.55
  8 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                53.41      50.65
  9 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 51.94      50.94
 10 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            1:13.93    1:01.61
 11 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.57    1:10.38

Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:33.72    2:37.54
                  34.61     1:14.97 (40.36)     1:56.94 (41.97)     2:37.54 (40.60)
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:43.50    2:42.53
                  35.84     1:16.68 (40.84)     1:59.13 (42.45)     2:42.53 (43.40)
  3 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:50.40    2:49.26
                  37.03     1:18.79 (41.76)     2:04.57 (45.78)     2:49.26 (44.69)
  4 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               2:58.59    3:01.09
                  37.57     1:22.44 (44.87)     2:10.52 (48.08)     3:01.09 (50.57)

Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               2:22.84    2:27.94
                  31.74     1:09.89 (38.15)     1:49.24 (39.35)     2:27.94 (38.70)
  2 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:45.20    2:36.98
                  33.42     1:12.47 (39.05)     1:54.71 (42.24)     2:36.98 (42.27)
  3 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               3:03.54    2:46.02
                  35.21     1:17.12 (41.91)     2:01.75 (44.63)     2:46.02 (44.27)
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:50.00    3:02.11
                  35.78     1:20.24 (44.46)     2:10.52 (50.28)     3:02.11 (51.59)
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               3:19.53    3:13.78
                  38.19     1:28.06 (49.87)     2:20.75 (52.69)     3:13.78 (53.03)
  6 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               3:48.37    3:27.14
                  40.42     1:31.72 (51.30)     2:29.22 (57.50)     3:27.14 (57.92)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:45.36    2:40.40
                  36.12     1:16.94 (40.82)     1:59.47 (42.53)     2:40.40 (40.93)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:46.00    2:40.99
                  35.90     1:17.46 (41.56)     2:00.44 (42.98)     2:40.99 (40.55)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               3:14.13    3:01.88
                  39.46     1:25.26 (45.80)     2:12.48 (47.22)     3:01.88 (49.40)
  4 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:42.41
                  48.03     1:46.29 (58.26)     2:45.66 (59.37)     3:42.41 (56.75)
 -- Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ
                  45.40     1:36.39 (50.99)     2:31.46 (55.07)          DQ (50.46)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:51.97
                  36.98     1:20.47 (43.49)     2:06.48 (46.01)     2:51.97 (45.49)
  2 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:09.01
                  39.96     1:27.87 (47.91)     2:18.66 (50.79)     3:09.01 (50.35)

Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:23.57    1:24.91
                  41.01     1:24.91 (43.90)
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:27.01    1:28.59
                  41.11     1:28.59 (47.48)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               1:35.26    1:33.11
                  46.33     1:33.11 (46.78)
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:44.19    1:33.21
                  44.73     1:33.21 (48.48)
  5 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:41.74    1:39.47
                  47.69     1:39.47 (51.78)
  6 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR               1:40.11    1:40.09
  7 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            1:47.46    1:45.19
                  52.41     1:45.19 (52.78)
  8 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               1:48.19    1:47.24
                  52.60     1:47.24 (54.64)
  9 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:42.62    1:48.40
                  51.38     1:48.40 (57.02)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:45.22    1:48.58
                  53.99     1:48.58 (54.59)
 11 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:48.59
                  48.70     1:48.59 (59.89)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               2:15.84    1:49.09
                1:09.48     1:49.09 (39.61)
 13 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            1:49.98    1:49.69
                  54.28     1:49.69 (55.41)
 14 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:52.00
                  53.73     1:52.00 (58.27)
 15 White, Amanda A            9 HYB-MR               2:20.16    1:53.55
                  57.37     1:53.55 (56.18)
 16 Campbell, Julianne         9 HYB-MR               2:19.91    1:54.26
                  56.17     1:54.26 (58.09)
 17 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR              1:52.29    1:54.36
                  53.48   1:54.36 (1:00.88)
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               2:02.26    1:55.25
                  55.95     1:55.25 (59.30)
 19 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               2:24.75    1:58.98
                  56.43   1:58.98 (1:02.55)
 20 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               3:20.00    2:00.68
                  55.32   2:00.68 (1:05.36)
 21 Farrell, Greta M           8 HYB-MR               2:38.75    2:01.62
                1:00.26   2:01.62 (1:01.36)
 22 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.90
                  58.54   2:01.90 (1:03.36)
 23 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR               2:01.91    2:02.38
                  58.09   2:02.38 (1:04.29)
 24 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               2:00.71    2:02.42
 25 Adams, Katherine A         9 HYB-MR               2:07.85    2:05.71
                  59.77   2:05.71 (1:05.94)
 26 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               2:11.21    2:08.58
                1:03.36   2:08.58 (1:05.22)
 27 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               2:23.99    2:08.81
                1:02.08   2:08.81 (1:06.73)
 28 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              2:05.38    2:11.74
                1:01.31   2:11.74 (1:10.43)
 29 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:17.95
 30 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:20.84
                1:07.44   2:20.84 (1:13.40)
 31 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               2:10.72    2:23.72
                1:11.03   2:23.72 (1:12.69)
 32 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            2:21.35    2:28.04
 33 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:30.23
                1:08.79   2:30.23 (1:21.44)
 34 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:26.21    2:32.44
 35 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:56.19
                1:25.39   2:56.19 (1:30.80)
 -- Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            2:47.47         DQ
                1:12.27        DQ (1:17.76)
 -- Minella, Nicolette M       7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ

Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     10 HYB-MR               1:27.10    1:29.77
                  43.49     1:29.77 (46.28)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:36.68    1:41.57
                  49.63     1:41.57 (51.94)
  3 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:39.69    1:42.80
                  50.40     1:42.80 (52.40)
  4 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:54.61    1:55.87
                  55.38   1:55.87 (1:00.49)
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:54.06    1:57.34
                  56.32   1:57.34 (1:01.02)
  6 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:56.86    1:58.58
                  59.33     1:58.58 (59.25)
  7 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               2:01.65    2:05.57
                1:02.93   2:05.57 (1:02.64)
  8 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               2:08.07    2:06.40
                1:03.55   2:06.40 (1:02.85)
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G          8 HYB-MR               2:29.31    2:06.63
                1:01.57   2:06.63 (1:05.06)
 10 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               2:09.70    2:08.28
                1:06.47   2:08.28 (1:01.81)
 11 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:13.87    2:25.93
                1:11.33   2:25.93 (1:14.60)
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas J       8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.11
                1:18.63   2:49.11 (1:30.48)
 13 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               2:56.20    2:57.46
                1:22.95   2:57.46 (1:34.51)
 -- Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
                1:15.51        DQ (1:16.05)

Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.44    1:30.90
                  44.18     1:30.90 (46.72)
  2 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.42    1:31.29
  3 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:29.05    1:32.73
                  45.34     1:32.73 (47.39)
  4 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:33.49    1:32.83
                  46.04     1:32.83 (46.79)
  5 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:44.53    1:34.03
                  47.04     1:34.03 (46.99)
  6 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            1:37.49    1:34.20
                  45.58     1:34.20 (48.62)
  7 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            1:38.83    1:35.38
                  45.49     1:35.38 (49.89)
  8 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.52    1:36.23
  9 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               1:52.15    1:37.61
 10 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:34.67    1:38.13
                  46.98     1:38.13 (51.15)
 11 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:38.90    1:39.51
                  48.99     1:39.51 (50.52)
 12 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            1:56.91    1:41.16
                  50.41     1:41.16 (50.75)
 13 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:40.27    1:41.35
                  49.21     1:41.35 (52.14)
 14 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               1:39.87    1:41.39
                  47.96     1:41.39 (53.43)
 15 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:42.04    1:44.00
                  48.90     1:44.00 (55.10)
 15 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:44.70    1:44.00
                  49.39     1:44.00 (54.61)
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            1:50.60    1:47.47
                  53.44     1:47.47 (54.03)
 18 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:50.72    1:47.85
                  51.51     1:47.85 (56.34)
 19 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR               1:55.41    1:50.84
                  54.70     1:50.84 (56.14)
 20 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:50.27    1:51.00
                  54.23     1:51.00 (56.77)
 21 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:58.42    1:53.15
 22 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               2:09.10    2:02.72
                  58.50   2:02.72 (1:04.22)
 23 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.02
                  58.70   2:05.02 (1:06.32)
 24 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR            2:18.03    2:08.33
                1:03.67   2:08.33 (1:04.66)
 25 Shah, Ruchi J             11 Sachem-MR            2:08.03    2:10.76
 -- Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               2:05.43         DQ
 -- Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:51.89         DQ
                  52.57          DQ (59.45)

Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:17.51
                  38.51     1:17.51 (39.00)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR               1:28.80    1:27.73
                  41.39     1:27.73 (46.34)
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.29    1:29.79
                  44.85     1:29.79 (44.94)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:41.80    1:34.77
  5 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:38.43    1:37.26
                  47.34     1:37.26 (49.92)
  6 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR              1:44.00    1:41.48
                  50.84     1:41.48 (50.64)
  7 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:39.18    1:42.03
                  50.42     1:42.03 (51.61)
  8 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            1:44.38    1:44.74
                  50.20     1:44.74 (54.54)
  9 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:48.98    1:45.05
                  52.63     1:45.05 (52.42)
 10 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              1:45.48    1:45.52
                  53.74     1:45.52 (51.78)
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:57.93    1:54.09
                  55.80     1:54.09 (58.29)
 12 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            2:01.23    1:57.11
                  58.02     1:57.11 (59.09)
 13 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:54.86    1:57.83
                  56.94   1:57.83 (1:00.89)
 14 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            2:41.03    2:18.52
                1:03.38   2:18.52 (1:15.14)

Event 65  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            1:14.06    1:13.75
                  36.46     1:13.75 (37.29)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:15.12    1:14.14
                  36.78     1:14.14 (37.36)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:16.51    1:19.24
                  39.40     1:19.24 (39.84)
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:19.99    1:21.33
  5 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               1:22.26    1:24.97
                  41.14     1:24.97 (43.83)
  6 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:28.72    1:27.29
                  41.01     1:27.29 (46.28)
  7 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:27.41    1:27.56
                  42.52     1:27.56 (45.04)
  8 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:26.72    1:28.30
                  42.99     1:28.30 (45.31)
  9 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            1:40.06    1:36.17
                  47.90     1:36.17 (48.27)
 10 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:38.85    1:36.89
                  48.72     1:36.89 (48.17)
 11 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            1:38.31    1:37.31
                  48.70     1:37.31 (48.61)
 12 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:47.23    1:43.27
                  48.67     1:43.27 (54.60)
 13 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               2:01.01    1:51.68
                  54.21     1:51.68 (57.47)
 14 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:56.97
                  56.01   1:56.97 (1:00.96)
 -- Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ
                  52.90          DQ (54.59)

Event 66  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               1:05.18    1:08.21
                  33.63     1:08.21 (34.58)
  2 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            1:06.79    1:08.29
                  33.88     1:08.29 (34.41)
  3 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:09.19    1:12.00
                  34.38     1:12.00 (37.62)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:15.44    1:12.35
                  35.46     1:12.35 (36.89)
  5 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               1:12.10    1:13.51
                  35.38     1:13.51 (38.13)
  6 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:15.43
                  37.43     1:15.43 (38.00)
  7 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               1:17.02    1:18.00
                  38.43     1:18.00 (39.57)
  8 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:23.63
                  39.87     1:23.63 (43.76)
  9 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:25.62    1:28.45
                  43.10     1:28.45 (45.35)

Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:20.99    1:14.24
                  35.84     1:14.24 (38.40)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:12.37    1:16.57
                  37.04     1:16.57 (39.53)
  3 Dowd, Caitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:21.70
                  38.58     1:21.70 (43.12)
  4 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:21.76    1:24.22
                  42.36     1:24.22 (41.86)
  5 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:29.75    1:28.63
                  43.96     1:28.63 (44.67)
  6 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:26.36    1:29.94
                  43.94     1:29.94 (46.00)
  7 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:31.37    1:30.65
                  44.80     1:30.65 (45.85)
  8 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:54.18    1:36.35
  9 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:32.94    1:36.99
                  45.88     1:36.99 (51.11)
 10 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:40.53    1:37.57
 11 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR            1:35.21    1:39.95
 12 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:48.55    1:42.41
 13 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            1:47.12    1:46.42
 14 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            1:55.75    1:52.12

Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:18.31
                  38.92     1:18.31 (39.39)
  2 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:17.29    1:18.79
                  39.79     1:18.79 (39.00)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:14.84    1:20.49
                  39.58     1:20.49 (40.91)
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.86    1:21.56
                  38.94     1:21.56 (42.62)
  5 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:23.89    1:28.20
                  40.94     1:28.20 (47.26)
  6 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            1:39.81    1:29.43
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:33.32
                  45.28     1:33.32 (48.04)
  8 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:32.80    1:36.52
                  44.20     1:36.52 (52.32)
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:36.21    1:40.24
                  47.77     1:40.24 (52.47)
 10 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR            1:46.96    1:47.66
                  52.74     1:47.66 (54.92)
 11 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 CSC-MR               1:35.00    1:47.71
                  51.47     1:47.71 (56.24)

Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               3:01.52    2:44.09
                  37.39     1:18.90 (41.51)     2:02.25 (43.35)     2:44.09 (41.84)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               2:49.86    2:49.54
                  39.22     1:22.04 (42.82)     2:06.45 (44.41)     2:49.54 (43.09)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR               2:51.40    2:51.47
                  39.62     1:25.06 (45.44)     2:10.56 (45.50)     2:51.47 (40.91)
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:59.89
                  40.16     1:27.00 (46.84)     2:16.19 (49.19)     2:59.89 (43.70)
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               3:46.53    3:14.44
                  43.60     1:34.34 (50.74)     2:24.42 (50.08)     3:14.44 (50.02)
  6 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               3:08.14    3:14.47
                  41.84     1:30.01 (48.17)     2:21.53 (51.52)     3:14.47 (52.94)
  7 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               3:11.40    3:15.48
                  43.72     1:35.25 (51.53)     2:28.57 (53.32)     3:15.48 (46.91)
  8 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:18.66
                  42.32     1:33.42 (51.10)     2:26.76 (53.34)     3:18.66 (51.90)
  9 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:20.96
                  47.65     1:42.30 (54.65)     2:33.09 (50.79)     3:20.96 (47.87)
 10 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:25.98
                  45.69     1:38.39 (52.70)     2:32.09 (53.70)     3:25.98 (53.89)
 11 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               4:09.58    3:26.72
                  48.57     1:43.40 (54.83)     2:37.01 (53.61)     3:26.72 (49.71)
 12 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               3:40.90    3:38.17
                  50.15     1:48.56 (58.41)     2:43.88 (55.32)     3:38.17 (54.29)
 13 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:38.26
                  46.61     1:45.76 (59.15)     2:43.17 (57.41)     3:38.26 (55.09)
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:44.22
                  49.83     1:49.06 (59.23)     2:47.71 (58.65)     3:44.22 (56.51)
 15 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:47.57
                  46.96     1:44.73 (57.77)   2:46.47 (1:01.74)   3:47.57 (1:01.10)
 16 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:50.26
                  50.03     1:48.72 (58.69)   2:50.03 (1:01.31)   3:50.26 (1:00.23)
 17 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR              4:00.00    3:53.02
                  51.47     1:49.94 (58.47)   2:51.57 (1:01.63)   3:53.02 (1:01.45)
 18 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:58.43
                  55.94   1:56.28 (1:00.34)   3:01.22 (1:04.94)     3:58.43 (57.21)
 19 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               3:30.00    4:06.33
                  53.12   1:57.99 (1:04.87)   3:02.83 (1:04.84)   4:06.33 (1:03.50)
 20 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    4:16.92
                  59.10   2:03.53 (1:04.43)   3:10.51 (1:06.98)   4:16.92 (1:06.41)
 21 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    4:18.59
                  58.27   2:08.24 (1:09.97)   4:18.59 (2:10.35)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:19.98
                1:00.69   2:08.14 (1:07.45)   3:12.51 (1:04.37)   4:19.98 (1:07.47)
 23 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    4:28.48
                1:01.40   2:10.34 (1:08.94)   3:21.04 (1:10.70)   4:28.48 (1:07.44)
 24 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    4:32.19
                1:00.50   2:08.57 (1:08.07)   4:32.19 (2:23.62)
 25 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              4:00.00    4:34.94
                1:00.96   2:13.27 (1:12.31)   3:27.07 (1:13.80)   4:34.94 (1:07.87)
 26 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR              4:00.00    4:35.11
                1:00.06   2:10.71 (1:10.65)   3:24.66 (1:13.95)   4:35.11 (1:10.45)
 27 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    4:45.11
                1:06.54   2:19.64 (1:13.10)   3:37.43 (1:17.79)   4:45.11 (1:07.68)
 28 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               3:15.00    5:29.53
                                2:45.38 ( )   4:11.38 (1:26.00)   5:29.53 (1:18.15)
 29 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               3:10.00    6:25.65
                1:13.51   3:13.00 (1:59.49)   4:52.18 (1:39.18)   6:25.65 (1:33.47)

Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR               4:08.28    3:01.57
                  38.48     1:26.55 (48.07)     2:15.02 (48.47)     3:01.57 (46.55)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               3:00.10    3:07.88
                  44.31     1:33.94 (49.63)     2:23.35 (49.41)     3:07.88 (44.53)
  3 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               3:12.02    3:07.92
                  42.07     1:32.55 (50.48)     2:23.22 (50.67)     3:07.92 (44.70)
  4 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               3:29.43    3:26.84
                  45.96     1:42.16 (56.20)     2:35.03 (52.87)     3:26.84 (51.81)
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               3:58.62    3:29.59
                  44.27     1:39.42 (55.15)     2:37.51 (58.09)     3:29.59 (52.08)
  6 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               3:50.25    3:39.43
                  52.74   1:53.78 (1:01.04)     2:48.64 (54.86)     3:39.43 (50.79)
  7 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               3:40.00    3:46.62
                  51.92     1:51.30 (59.38)     2:50.11 (58.81)     3:46.62 (56.51)
  8 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:49.88
                  50.04   1:51.67 (1:01.63)     2:50.11 (58.44)     3:49.88 (59.77)
  9 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:51.40
                  51.99   1:54.17 (1:02.18)   2:56.20 (1:02.03)     3:51.40 (55.20)
 10 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:55.10
                  59.08   2:01.88 (1:02.80)   3:04.16 (1:02.28)     3:55.10 (50.94)
 11 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               3:15.00    4:21.07
                  57.60   2:07.77 (1:10.17)   3:13.57 (1:05.80)   4:21.07 (1:07.50)
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas J       8 CSC-MR                    NT    4:57.52
                1:05.21   2:28.36 (1:23.15)   3:42.07 (1:13.71)   4:57.52 (1:15.45)
 13 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               4:00.00    5:02.51
                1:08.13   2:27.65 (1:19.52)   3:45.40 (1:17.75)   5:02.51 (1:17.11)

Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            2:42.01    2:45.10
                  38.16     1:21.76 (43.60)     2:04.62 (42.86)     2:45.10 (40.48)
  2 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:50.39    2:46.22
                  40.56     1:22.81 (42.25)     2:05.01 (42.20)     2:46.22 (41.21)
  3 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               3:02.24    2:49.67
                  37.89     1:21.86 (43.97)   2:49.67 (1:27.81)
  4 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               3:06.66    2:53.02
                  38.95     1:24.41 (45.46)     2:08.85 (44.44)     2:53.02 (44.17)
  5 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:56.03
                  40.36     1:25.47 (45.11)     2:10.89 (45.42)     2:56.03 (45.14)
  6 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               3:32.63    2:56.88
                  39.91     1:26.27 (46.36)     2:12.56 (46.29)     2:56.88 (44.32)
  7 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:57.66
                  41.54     1:30.12 (48.58)     2:16.03 (45.91)     2:57.66 (41.63)
  8 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            3:20.50    2:58.73
                  39.64     1:26.20 (46.56)     2:12.72 (46.52)     2:58.73 (46.01)
  9 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            3:12.16    2:59.78
                  39.83     1:25.42 (45.59)     2:12.39 (46.97)     2:59.78 (47.39)
 10 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:01.42
                  38.12     1:26.04 (47.92)     2:15.88 (49.84)     3:01.42 (45.54)
 11 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               2:47.92    3:05.13
                2:07.31     2:49.75 (42.44)     3:05.13 (15.38)
 12 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               3:08.26    3:07.69
                  44.50     1:35.05 (50.55)     2:25.88 (50.83)     3:07.69 (41.81)
 13 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               3:26.27    3:08.60
                  41.89     1:31.15 (49.26)     2:20.91 (49.76)     3:08.60 (47.69)
 14 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               3:13.68    3:08.66
                  41.05     1:29.95 (48.90)     2:20.31 (50.36)     3:08.66 (48.35)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               3:05.00    3:10.57
                  41.19     1:29.16 (47.97)     2:19.70 (50.54)     3:10.57 (50.87)
 16 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:18.42
                  43.44     1:34.75 (51.31)     2:27.44 (52.69)     3:18.42 (50.98)
 17 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:19.35
                  46.91     1:40.23 (53.32)     2:32.22 (51.99)     3:19.35 (47.13)
 18 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:19.81
                  45.73     1:38.90 (53.17)     2:32.16 (53.26)     3:19.81 (47.65)
 19 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:20.20
                  40.90     1:31.14 (50.24)     2:24.20 (53.06)     3:20.20 (56.00)
 20 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:27.41
                  48.23     1:42.13 (53.90)     2:37.51 (55.38)     3:27.41 (49.90)
 21 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               3:22.90    3:28.82
                  51.21     1:42.86 (51.65)     2:39.11 (56.25)     3:28.82 (49.71)
 22 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:42.48
                  50.75     1:49.48 (58.73)     2:48.89 (59.41)     3:42.48 (53.59)
 23 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:42.99
                  48.13   1:49.14 (1:01.01)   2:49.56 (1:00.42)     3:42.99 (53.43)
 24 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR               4:03.51    3:44.96
                  49.42     1:47.02 (57.60)   2:49.06 (1:02.04)     3:44.96 (55.90)
 25 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:55.67
                  51.27   1:52.06 (1:00.79)   2:58.41 (1:06.35)     3:55.67 (57.26)
 26 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:57.99
                  50.72   1:52.88 (1:02.16)   2:58.28 (1:05.40)     3:57.99 (59.71)

Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:24.56    2:30.60
                  33.50     1:12.50 (39.00)     1:52.74 (40.24)     2:30.60 (37.86)
  2 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            2:42.23    2:45.44
                  38.07     1:20.79 (42.72)     2:04.30 (43.51)     2:45.44 (41.14)
  3 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR               3:04.22    2:46.93
                  37.60     1:21.25 (43.65)     2:05.35 (44.10)     2:46.93 (41.58)
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:47.23    2:47.02
                  39.36     1:23.26 (43.90)     2:06.41 (43.15)     2:47.02 (40.61)
  5 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR              3:15.09    3:01.36
                  43.60     1:31.76 (48.16)     2:17.99 (46.23)     3:01.36 (43.37)
  6 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:04.32
                  43.33     1:30.57 (47.24)     2:20.02 (49.45)     3:04.32 (44.30)
  7 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               3:22.33    3:07.90
                  41.32     1:29.89 (48.57)     2:18.29 (48.40)     3:07.90 (49.61)
  8 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:13.93
                                  15.70 ( )       44.02 (28.32)   3:13.93 (2:29.91)
  9 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              3:20.81    3:19.78
                                1:36.81 ( )     2:28.92 (52.11)     3:19.78 (50.86)
 10 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:28.61
                  44.78     1:39.47 (54.69)     2:36.74 (57.27)     3:28.61 (51.87)
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               3:35.34    3:31.66
                  46.00     1:41.83 (55.83)     2:37.28 (55.45)     3:31.66 (54.38)
 12 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               2:45.25    3:32.09
                  42.98     1:39.13 (56.15)     2:38.85 (59.72)     3:32.09 (53.24)
 13 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:36.65
                  47.70     1:45.07 (57.37)     2:42.82 (57.75)     3:36.65 (53.83)
 14 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:44.16
                                  21.50 ( )       50.17 (28.67)   3:44.16 (2:53.99)

Event 73  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hebrank, Hilary B         17 Ssc Unattached-MR    2:15.76    2:18.32
                  32.55     1:07.37 (34.82)     1:43.39 (36.02)     2:18.32 (34.93)
  2 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            2:19.81    2:20.43
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)     1:45.64 (36.37)     2:20.43 (34.79)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:19.17    2:22.35
                  34.08     1:10.54 (36.46)     1:47.26 (36.72)     2:22.35 (35.09)
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:18.37    2:22.84
                  33.22     1:08.94 (35.72)     1:46.16 (37.22)     2:22.84 (36.68)
  5 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            2:35.63    2:38.10
                  35.91     1:15.94 (40.03)     1:57.59 (41.65)     2:38.10 (40.51)
  6 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            2:36.21    2:38.85
                  35.12     1:15.94 (40.82)     1:57.15 (41.21)     2:38.85 (41.70)
  7 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR               2:33.06    2:40.95
                  36.32     1:16.16 (39.84)     1:59.60 (43.44)     2:40.95 (41.35)
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            2:55.21    2:43.73
                  37.97     1:19.70 (41.73)     2:03.18 (43.48)     2:43.73 (40.55)
  9 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               2:49.43    2:49.70
                  37.19     1:20.35 (43.16)     2:05.88 (45.53)     2:49.70 (43.82)
 10 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            2:57.63    3:06.39
                  42.00     1:27.65 (45.65)     2:18.70 (51.05)     3:06.39 (47.69)
 11 Macchio, Mellissa A       15 Sachem-MR            3:13.60    3:13.46
                  43.33     1:33.67 (50.34)     2:23.32 (49.65)     3:13.46 (50.14)
 12 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:17.50    3:15.37
                  42.88     1:33.60 (50.72)     2:27.08 (53.48)     3:15.37 (48.29)
 13 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            3:21.13    3:18.37
                  44.00     1:35.76 (51.76)     2:27.62 (51.86)     3:18.37 (50.75)
 14 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:21.16
                  41.67     1:32.35 (50.68)     2:27.82 (55.47)     3:21.16 (53.34)
 15 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               3:31.67    3:27.88
                  48.96     1:42.41 (53.45)     2:36.72 (54.31)     3:27.88 (51.16)

Event 74  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               2:04.56    2:08.29
                  30.16     1:02.77 (32.61)     1:37.11 (34.34)     2:08.29 (31.18)
  2 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            2:13.51    2:11.91
                  30.97     1:04.27 (33.30)     1:39.27 (35.00)     2:11.91 (32.64)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:03.75    2:12.29
                  30.78     1:03.62 (32.84)     1:38.18 (34.56)     2:12.29 (34.11)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:21.72    2:18.30
                  31.86     1:06.36 (34.50)     1:43.00 (36.64)     2:18.30 (35.30)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:13.58    2:20.68
                  30.89     1:06.54 (35.65)     1:43.95 (37.41)     2:20.68 (36.73)
  6 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:18.90    2:20.72
                  31.55     1:07.00 (35.45)     1:44.10 (37.10)     2:20.72 (36.62)
  7 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:21.37    2:27.71
                  32.77     1:09.88 (37.11)     1:49.34 (39.46)     2:27.71 (38.37)
  8 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            2:21.43    2:28.81
                  32.79     1:09.99 (37.20)     1:50.68 (40.69)     2:28.81 (38.13)
  9 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               2:25.75    2:43.02
                  34.01     1:14.26 (40.25)     1:59.65 (45.39)     2:43.02 (43.37)

Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:19.42    2:16.52
                  32.73     1:07.27 (34.54)     1:42.44 (35.17)     2:16.52 (34.08)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:19.32    2:23.46
                  31.93     1:07.07 (35.14)     1:44.72 (37.65)     2:23.46 (38.74)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.37    2:36.26
                                  15.71 ( )       36.59 (20.88)   2:36.26 (1:59.67)
  4 Dowd, Caitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:36.61
                  34.18     1:13.97 (39.79)     1:55.76 (41.79)     2:36.61 (40.85)
  5 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:38.40    2:41.09
                                  16.15 ( )       37.72 (21.57)   2:41.09 (2:03.37)
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:36.69    2:44.62
                  37.88     1:20.51 (42.63)     2:02.53 (42.02)     2:44.62 (42.09)
  7 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:01.07    2:50.01
                  38.59     1:20.56 (41.97)     2:05.68 (45.12)     2:50.01 (44.33)
  8 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR            2:59.20    2:56.03
                  38.65     1:22.78 (44.13)     2:09.37 (46.59)     2:56.03 (46.66)
  9 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            2:59.39    2:57.33
                  40.13     1:25.99 (45.86)     2:11.33 (45.34)     2:57.33 (46.00)
 10 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            3:01.40    2:57.74
                  39.61     1:23.97 (44.36)     2:11.69 (47.72)     2:57.74 (46.05)
 11 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               3:10.25    2:58.43
                  41.58     1:29.54 (47.96)   2:58.43 (1:28.89)
 12 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:03.31    3:05.26
                  41.08     1:27.28 (46.20)     2:17.46 (50.18)     3:05.26 (47.80)
 13 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:17.26    3:15.95
                  42.40     1:31.84 (49.44)     2:25.12 (53.28)     3:15.95 (50.83)
 14 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            3:27.64    3:16.99

Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:19.52    2:26.25
                  34.47     1:11.31 (36.84)     1:49.31 (38.00)     2:26.25 (36.94)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:28.39    2:29.19
                                1:13.79 ( )     1:53.26 (39.47)     2:29.19 (35.93)
  3 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            2:27.84    2:29.69
                  35.49     1:13.06 (37.57)     1:52.70 (39.64)     2:29.69 (36.99)
  4 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:31.63    2:34.50
                  34.72     1:14.55 (39.83)     1:56.71 (42.16)     2:34.50 (37.79)
  5 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            2:37.50    2:37.38
                  35.87     1:16.90 (41.03)     1:57.55 (40.65)     2:37.38 (39.83)
  6 Wiegand, Dakota E         14 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:42.85
                  37.57     1:19.35 (41.78)     2:02.39 (43.04)     2:42.85 (40.46)
  7 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:43.53
                  36.75     1:17.98 (41.23)     2:01.39 (43.41)     2:43.53 (42.14)
  8 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            2:46.82    2:43.88
                  37.95     1:19.03 (41.08)     2:02.77 (43.74)     2:43.88 (41.11)
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:50.95    2:54.37
                  37.41     1:20.22 (42.81)     2:06.90 (46.68)     2:54.37 (47.47)
 10 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR            3:25.41    3:28.65
                  46.45     1:38.49 (52.04)     2:34.44 (55.95)     3:28.65 (54.21)

Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 42.31      41.50
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              44.56      41.83
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 42.38      42.10
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 43.09      42.81
  5 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 47.76      47.43
  6 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 50.56      47.90
  7 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 47.03      47.94
  8 Campbell, Julianne         9 HYB-MR               1:15.66      48.23
  9 White, Amanda A            9 HYB-MR                 48.98      50.61
 10 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                 52.04      52.41
 11 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              51.67      54.26
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR               1:00.35      55.93
 13 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 58.07      58.06
 14 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      58.58
 15 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 57.08    1:01.67
 16 Adams, Katherine A         9 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:02.02
 17 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.34
 18 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR              56.70    1:02.49
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:03.08    1:02.80
 20 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:03.14
 21 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 59.57    1:03.18
 22 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:05.64
 23 Farrell, Greta M           8 HYB-MR               1:13.03    1:05.65
 24 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:05.75
 25 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.07
 26 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.47
 27 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR              1:03.29    1:09.39
 28 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.13
 29 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:17.52
 30 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:18.22
 31 Fritzlo, Kristin N         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:22.67
 32 Diehl, Lorraine M          9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:30.34
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:30.96
 34 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:36.44    1:36.19
 -- Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ

Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T          10 HYB-MR                 39.25      38.98
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     10 HYB-MR                 40.67      41.85
  3 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 39.18      43.57
  4 Csabon, Christopher        8 CSC-MR                    NT      51.35
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 50.42      53.53
  6 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      59.21
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:01.51
  8 Gamboa, Matthew G          8 HYB-MR                 53.03    1:01.97
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:06.18
 10 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:02.60    1:07.11
 11 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.62
 12 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:26.18
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas J       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:11.00         DQ
 -- Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ
 -- Donaghy, Connor M          8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ

Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 34.71      36.70
  2 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 38.93      37.95
  3 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR                 39.50      41.26
  4 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                 41.27      41.33
  5 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              43.45      41.90
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              49.55      42.63
  7 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR              44.50      43.89
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              40.86      44.06
  9 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR              46.48      45.13
 10 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 54.82      45.96
 11 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 44.98      46.65
 12 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR              53.84      47.96
 13 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR                 56.76      49.46
 14 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              46.62      50.23
 15 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 53.31      51.74
 16 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              51.53      52.16
 17 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              48.22      52.60
 18 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               1:13.92      52.71
 19 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:10.25      53.43
 20 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 54.93      53.81
 21 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR                 51.88      54.11
 22 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 53.03      55.91
 23 Wiegand, Mikaela G        12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.48
 24 Saldiveri, Melissa R      12 Sachem-MR              58.55      59.50
 25 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.06
 26 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:02.27    1:06.44

Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              33.74      35.60
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR                 36.48      38.07
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              41.69      42.07
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              42.05      44.64
  5 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              45.27      47.12
  6 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 58.40      49.01
  7 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              55.70      51.25
  8 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR                53.00      56.73
  9 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              49.71      57.17
 10 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              55.42      57.30
 11 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.48
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:06.27    1:03.28
 13 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:03.94
 14 Mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                50.00    1:06.49

Event 81  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.78
  2 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                    NT      47.24
  3 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR                    NT      48.27

Event 82  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:33.25
  2 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:48.84

Event 83  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.68
  2 Moore, Erin A             15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.57

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit