Sachem Swim Club Winter05 Meet
1/7/2005 to 1/8/2005

Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              2:25.61    2:23.84         20
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:09.21 ( )
                                1:50.65 ( )     2:23.84 (33.19)
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A   11 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.92         17
                                  35.86 ( )                             1:15.17 ( )
                                2:02.59 ( )     2:37.92 (35.33)
  3 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:39.73         16
                                  36.39 ( )                             1:17.55 ( )
                                2:04.49 ( )     2:39.73 (35.24)
  4 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              2:45.00    2:42.14         15
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:17.93 ( )
                                2:05.56 ( )     2:42.14 (36.58)
  5 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              2:52.00    2:42.31         14
                                  35.30 ( )                             1:16.58 ( )
                                2:06.26 ( )     2:42.31 (36.05)
  6 Holler, Jillian P   12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.62         13
                                  37.53 ( )                             1:22.59 ( )
                                2:11.88 ( )     2:51.62 (39.74)
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 TVSC-MR              3:00.88    2:52.00         12
                                  39.93 ( )                             1:22.78 ( )
                                2:14.44 ( )     2:52.00 (37.56)
  8 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              2:54.00    2:58.54         11
                                  41.85 ( )                             1:27.85 ( )
                                2:17.60 ( )     2:58.54 (40.94)
  9 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              3:08.00    3:02.11          9
                                  42.76 ( )                             1:27.43 ( )
                                2:22.38 ( )     3:02.11 (39.73)
 10 Barry, Amanda E      9 WISC-MR              3:11.96    3:02.45          7
                                  43.60 ( )                             1:30.73 ( )
                                2:21.67 ( )     3:02.45 (40.78)
 11 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              2:54.00    3:03.81          6
                                  39.16 ( )                             1:25.19 ( )
                                2:19.49 ( )     3:03.81 (44.32)
 12 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR               3:13.60    3:04.82          5
                                  43.25 ( )                             1:30.45 ( )
                                2:23.39 ( )     3:04.82 (41.43)
 13 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    3:06.49          4
                                  40.49 ( )                             1:27.75 ( )
                                2:22.04 ( )     3:06.49 (44.45)
 14 Catano, Tiffany      8 IA-MR                3:12.15    3:06.82          2.5
                                  42.26 ( )                             1:28.85 ( )
                                2:25.13 ( )     3:06.82 (41.69)
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    10 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:06.82          2.5
                                  42.31 ( )                             1:28.68 ( )
                                2:26.16 ( )     3:06.82 (40.66)
 16 Sciarrotto, Lauren  10 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.35          1
                                  24.14 ( )   3:09.35 (2:45.21)
 17 Manning, Colleen P  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    3:11.71
                                  43.22 ( )                             1:30.41 ( )
                                2:27.14 ( )     3:11.71 (44.57)
 18 Aiello, Gabrielle   11 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.74
                                  44.55 ( )                             1:31.84 ( )
                                2:31.45 ( )     3:14.74 (43.29)
 19 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:16.04
                                  41.10 ( )                             1:29.90 ( )
                                2:31.30 ( )     3:16.04 (44.74)
 20 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:18.96
                                  43.08 ( )                             1:34.79 ( )
                                2:35.25 ( )     3:18.96 (43.71)
 21 Merle, Kristen M    12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:21.92
                                  43.58 ( )                             1:33.61 ( )
                                2:35.41 ( )     3:21.92 (46.51)
 22 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:22.69
                                  48.35 ( )                             1:37.32 ( )
                                2:37.42 ( )     3:22.69 (45.27)
 23 Kuerner, Kate E     10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:29.34
                                  48.06 ( )                             1:41.25 ( )
                                2:41.14 ( )     3:29.34 (48.20)
 24 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:30.16
                                  46.69 ( )                             1:42.03 ( )
                                2:44.86 ( )     3:30.16 (45.30)
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda  11 Sachem-MR            3:52.72    3:30.97
                                  17.10 ( )   3:30.97 (3:13.87)
 26 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:30.99
                                  45.42 ( )                             1:37.36 ( )
                                2:41.75 ( )     3:30.99 (49.24)
 27 Smith, Erika L      12 TVSC-MR              3:29.00    3:32.82
                                  28.85 ( )   3:32.82 (3:03.97)
 28 Harpool, Chelsea L  10 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:42.45
                                  50.58 ( )                             2:51.26 ( )
                                3:42.50 ( )         3:42.45 ( )
 29 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LIND-MR              3:50.00    3:44.06
                                  34.61 ( )   3:44.06 (3:09.45)
 -- Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.00         DQ
                                  38.11 ( )                             1:23.23 ( )
                                2:17.13 ( )          DQ (41.21)
 -- Irwin, Danielle M   11 IA-MR                3:29.00         DQ
                                  46.82 ( )                             1:31.55 ( )
                                2:30.38 ( )          DQ (41.53)
 -- Isaksen, Lyndsay A  11 TVSC-MR              3:05.27         DQ
                                  37.24 ( )                             1:24.52 ( )
                                2:19.90 ( )          DQ (42.06)
 -- Reade, Nora M       11 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50         DQ
                                  44.92 ( )                             1:37.01 ( )
                                2:48.86 ( )          DQ (43.85)
 -- LaSala, Brielle V   12 TVSC-MR              2:53.00         DQ
                                  42.29 ( )                             1:29.03 ( )
                                2:22.42 ( )          DQ (45.94)

Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              2:49.34    2:49.84         20
                                  39.17 ( )                             1:20.53 ( )
                                2:13.21 ( )     2:49.84 (36.63)
  2 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR            3:06.14    2:58.77         17
                                  42.90 ( )                             1:29.66 ( )
                                2:21.81 ( )     2:58.77 (36.96)
  3 Zhang, Daniel       12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.60         16
                                  40.31 ( )                             1:25.28 ( )
                                2:19.93 ( )     2:59.60 (39.67)
  4 Sciarrotto, Brenda  12 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.42         15
                                  39.71 ( )                             1:28.80 ( )
                                2:25.06 ( )     3:03.42 (38.36)
  5 Harasym, James M    10 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:04.42         14
                                  42.33 ( )                             1:27.10 ( )
                                2:22.78 ( )     3:04.42 (41.64)
  6 Zhu, Joseph         12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    3:07.38         13
                                  42.96 ( )                             1:27.48 ( )
                                2:22.76 ( )     3:07.38 (44.62)
  7 Purdy, Evan S       10 TVSC-MR              3:19.00    3:07.55         12
                                  42.22 ( )                             1:28.95 ( )
                                2:26.75 ( )     3:07.55 (40.80)
  8 Cremer, Andrew B    10 IA-MR                3:35.90    3:07.64         11
                                  47.39 ( )                             1:37.62 ( )
                                2:30.45 ( )     3:07.64 (37.19)
  9 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:13.94          9
                                  39.75 ( )                             1:26.98 ( )
                                2:28.39 ( )     3:13.94 (45.55)
 10 Rosa, Jack M         8 IA-MR                3:41.17    3:15.75          7
                                  43.46 ( )                             1:32.69 ( )
                                2:33.98 ( )     3:15.75 (41.77)
 11 Coleman, Gregory M  10 CSC-MR               3:27.26    3:16.49          6
                                  50.17 ( )                             1:36.33 ( )
                                2:35.30 ( )     3:16.49 (41.19)
 12 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR              3:33.00    3:21.70          5
                                1:38.79 ( )                             2:37.09 ( )
                                3:21.85 ( )         3:21.70 ( )
 13 Mitchell, John F    11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:22.34          4
                                  50.49 ( )                             1:38.82 ( )
                                2:38.14 ( )     3:22.34 (44.20)
 14 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:31.72          3
                                  51.62 ( )                             1:44.77 ( )
                                2:47.35 ( )     3:31.72 (44.37)
 15 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:37.21          2
                                  47.25 ( )                             1:42.44 ( )
                                2:48.17 ( )     3:37.21 (49.04)
 -- Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.50         DQ
                                  49.90 ( )                             1:43.83 ( )
                                2:41.49 ( )          DQ (54.87)
 -- Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              3:00.00         DQ
                                  45.55 ( )                             1:34.20 ( )
                                2:34.28 ( )          DQ (44.98)
 -- Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50         DQ
                                  38.31 ( )                             1:26.56 ( )
                                2:20.90 ( )          DQ (40.23)

Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A      17 IA-MR                4:41.04    4:46.55         20
                                  30.42 ( )                             1:06.70 ( )
                                1:44.23 ( )                             2:21.13 ( )
                                3:00.72 ( )                             3:40.91 ( )
                                4:14.04 ( )     4:46.55 (32.51)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                4:47.81    4:50.37         17
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:07.67 ( )
                                1:44.39 ( )                             2:20.90 ( )
                                3:02.57 ( )                             3:44.92 ( )
                                4:17.92 ( )     4:50.37 (32.45)
  3 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               4:57.72    4:57.46         16
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:09.94 ( )
                                1:48.35 ( )                             2:26.97 ( )
                                3:08.90 ( )                             3:51.20 ( )
                                4:25.13 ( )     4:57.46 (32.33)
  4 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            4:55.30    4:58.84         15
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:09.31 ( )
                                1:47.05 ( )                             2:24.15 ( )
                                3:08.36 ( )                             3:53.51 ( )
                                4:25.96 ( )     4:58.84 (32.88)
  5 LeGuyader, Sydney   14 IA-MR                5:55.90    5:06.13         14
                                  30.47 ( )                             1:04.86 ( )
                                1:45.50 ( )                             2:25.36 ( )
                                3:10.75 ( )                             3:56.96 ( )
                                4:31.95 ( )     5:06.13 (34.18)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M    14 CSC-MR               5:04.07    5:06.62         13
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:08.58 ( )
                                1:47.44 ( )                             2:25.84 ( )
                                3:10.55 ( )                             3:56.18 ( )
                                4:31.80 ( )     5:06.62 (34.82)
  7 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR              5:17.90    5:13.56         12
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:15.58 ( )
                                1:55.07 ( )                             2:33.54 ( )
                                3:19.87 ( )                             4:02.83 ( )
                                4:38.60 ( )     5:13.56 (34.96)
  8 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               5:24.36    5:15.29         11
                                  33.79 ( )                             1:15.40 ( )
                                1:54.02 ( )                             2:33.00 ( )
                                3:22.12 ( )                             4:08.64 ( )
                                4:42.87 ( )     5:15.29 (32.42)
  9 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:16.37          9
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:13.55 ( )
                                1:54.77 ( )                             2:34.33 ( )
                                3:19.37 ( )                             4:04.14 ( )
                                4:41.10 ( )     5:16.37 (35.27)
 10 Warren, Michelle    13 WISC-MR              6:21.00    5:17.12          7
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:11.39 ( )
                                1:53.65 ( )                             2:36.35 ( )
                                3:20.94 ( )                             4:05.27 ( )
                                4:41.51 ( )     5:17.12 (35.61)
 11 Kleinschnitz, Brit  13 TVSC-MR              5:30.00    5:22.40          6
                                  35.83 ( )                             1:17.08 ( )
                                1:57.86 ( )                             2:37.47 ( )
                                3:22.66 ( )                             4:09.19 ( )
                                4:46.25 ( )     5:22.40 (36.15)
 12 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                5:41.98    5:30.87          5
                                  34.52 ( )                             1:14.78 ( )
                                1:55.52 ( )                             2:36.46 ( )
                                3:25.45 ( )                             4:15.79 ( )
                                4:54.00 ( )     5:30.87 (36.87)
 13 Gibson, Lauren M    13 CSC-MR               5:15.87    5:33.51          4
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:15.67 ( )
                                1:59.18 ( )                             2:43.43 ( )
                                3:30.28 ( )                             4:16.95 ( )
                                4:55.75 ( )     5:33.51 (37.76)
 14 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              5:42.24    5:38.58          3
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:18.40 ( )
                                2:00.79 ( )                             2:43.56 ( )
                                3:33.73 ( )                             4:23.22 ( )
                                5:00.48 ( )     5:38.58 (38.10)
 15 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  15 TVSC-MR              5:45.00    5:41.04          2
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:18.15 ( )
                                2:00.26 ( )                             2:40.81 ( )
                                3:33.17 ( )                             4:26.03 ( )
                                5:04.33 ( )     5:41.04 (36.71)
 16 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              5:45.00    5:44.75          1
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:19.10 ( )
                                2:01.84 ( )                             2:46.36 ( )
                                3:36.33 ( )                             4:26.99 ( )
                                5:06.10 ( )     5:44.75 (38.65)
 17 Ouzounian, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:50.98
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:22.84 ( )
                                2:05.75 ( )                             2:47.69 ( )
                                3:37.61 ( )                             4:27.95 ( )
                                5:10.44 ( )     5:50.98 (40.54)
 18 Vanderveldt, Mered  13 WISC-MR              7:00.00    5:56.61
                                  33.93 ( )                             1:15.67 ( )
                                2:02.79 ( )                             2:52.15 ( )
                                3:44.04 ( )                             4:35.93 ( )
                                5:16.10 ( )     5:56.61 (40.51)
 19 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              6:00.00    5:58.49
                                  34.42 ( )                             1:17.49 ( )
                                2:46.85 ( )                             3:32.36 ( )
                                4:21.06 ( )                             5:01.02 ( )
                                5:41.83 ( )     5:58.49 (16.66)
 20 Capustin, Kimberly  13 TVSC-MR              5:55.00    5:58.66
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:21.47 ( )
                                2:06.63 ( )                             2:51.22 ( )
                                3:44.54 ( )                             4:37.58 ( )
                                5:18.01 ( )     5:58.66 (40.65)
 21 Kruse, Mary E       13 TVSC-MR              7:15.00    6:04.85
                                  38.68 ( )                             1:28.30 ( )
                                2:14.17 ( )                             3:00.74 ( )
                                3:54.90 ( )                             4:29.25 ( )
                                4:45.96 ( )   6:04.85 (1:18.89)
 -- Garambone, Nina C   13 TVSC-MR              5:35.00         DQ
                                  38.19 ( )                             1:23.45 ( )
                                2:07.92 ( )                             2:50.55 ( )
                                3:33.90 ( )                             4:20.49 ( )
                                4:57.36 ( )          DQ (36.54)
 -- D'Angelo, Torrey E  13 TVSC-MR              5:55.00         DQ
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:15.18 ( )
                                1:58.07 ( )                             2:39.11 ( )
                                3:28.55 ( )                             4:19.85 ( )
                                4:58.39 ( )          DQ (37.24)

Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               4:34.30    4:36.66         20
                                  27.43 ( )                               58.58 ( )
                                1:35.22 ( )                             2:10.73 ( )
                                2:52.69 ( )                             3:35.01 ( )
                                4:07.25 ( )     4:36.66 (29.41)
  2 Catano, AL          13 IA-MR                4:51.34    4:43.94         17
                                  28.63 ( )                             1:02.51 ( )
                                1:38.89 ( )                             2:14.54 ( )
                                2:57.61 ( )                             3:41.46 ( )
                                4:12.97 ( )     4:43.94 (30.97)
  3 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR               5:15.25    4:45.96         16
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:03.47 ( )
                                1:41.40 ( )                             2:19.97 ( )
                                3:00.88 ( )                             3:42.72 ( )
                                4:14.80 ( )     4:45.96 (31.16)
  4 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              4:51.82    4:56.43         15
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:04.34 ( )
                                1:42.47 ( )                             2:19.48 ( )
                                3:03.28 ( )                             3:47.35 ( )
                                4:22.50 ( )     4:56.43 (33.93)
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan   14 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    4:59.99         14
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:10.58 ( )
                                1:48.98 ( )                             2:27.22 ( )
                                3:09.36 ( )                             3:52.99 ( )
                                4:27.35 ( )     4:59.99 (32.64)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  13 CSC-MR               5:25.22    5:04.27         13
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:10.11 ( )
                                1:49.81 ( )                             2:28.47 ( )
                                3:12.38 ( )                             3:58.04 ( )
                                4:31.42 ( )     5:04.27 (32.85)
  7 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:05.71         12
                                  33.58 ( )                             1:12.10 ( )
                                1:53.35 ( )                             2:32.35 ( )
                                3:16.42 ( )                             4:01.32 ( )
                                4:34.83 ( )     5:05.71 (30.88)
  8 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              5:40.00    5:39.78         11
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:21.61 ( )
                                2:04.79 ( )                             2:46.73 ( )
                                3:35.22 ( )                             4:24.53 ( )
                                5:01.97 ( )     5:39.78 (37.81)

Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR               5:27.41    5:30.48         20
                                  29.79 ( )                             1:02.57 ( )
                                1:35.70 ( )                             2:09.50 ( )
                                2:43.73 ( )                             3:17.61 ( )
                                3:51.25 ( )                             4:25.59 ( )
                                4:58.60 ( )     5:30.48 (31.88)
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              5:51.40    5:48.05         17
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:04.96 ( )
                                1:40.12 ( )                             2:15.97 ( )
                                2:52.21 ( )                             3:28.14 ( )
                                4:03.28 ( )                             4:39.22 ( )
                                5:14.90 ( )     5:48.05 (33.15)
  3 Carballeira, Kaitl  12 TVSC-MR              6:04.86    5:57.42         16
                                  31.15 ( )                             1:06.02 ( )
                                1:42.06 ( )                             2:18.18 ( )
                                2:54.68 ( )                             3:31.74 ( )
                                4:08.83 ( )                             4:45.58 ( )
                                5:22.00 ( )     5:57.42 (35.42)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L    12 TVSC-MR              6:36.18    6:10.59         15
  5 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              6:48.00    6:12.00         14
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren   12 TVSC-MR              6:15.00    6:24.05         13
                                  33.09 ( )                             1:10.27 ( )
                                1:49.09 ( )                             2:28.15 ( )
                                3:08.06 ( )                             3:47.74 ( )
                                4:27.29 ( )                             5:07.19 ( )
                                5:47.04 ( )     6:24.05 (37.01)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            6:26.86    6:31.67         12
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:15.01 ( )
                                1:55.27 ( )                             2:35.10 ( )
                                3:14.47 ( )                             3:54.34 ( )
                                4:34.74 ( )                             5:15.48 ( )
                                5:54.71 ( )     6:31.67 (36.96)
  8 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              6:34.00    6:44.81         11
  9 Hopkins, Caitlyn N  12 Sachem-MR            6:40.00    6:45.75          9
 10 Alotta, Angela R    12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:14.06          7
 11 Rosa, Tracey L      11 IA-MR                6:14.80    7:14.53          6
                                  36.64 ( )                             1:19.16 ( )
                                2:03.35 ( )                             2:47.91 ( )
                                3:32.21 ( )                             4:16.88 ( )
                                5:01.20 ( )                             5:46.63 ( )
                                6:30.56 ( )     7:14.53 (43.97)
 12 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              6:55.06    7:17.30          5
 13 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              7:15.00    7:22.06          4
                                  38.14 ( )                             1:22.54 ( )
                                2:07.83 ( )                             2:53.70 ( )
                                3:39.76 ( )                             4:25.13 ( )
                                5:09.45 ( )                             5:55.12 ( )
                                6:39.74 ( )     7:22.06 (42.32)
 14 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            7:15.00    7:30.88          3
                                  36.35 ( )                             1:19.28 ( )
                                2:04.38 ( )                             2:51.01 ( )
                                3:37.81 ( )                             4:24.35 ( )
                                5:10.58 ( )                             5:58.49 ( )
                                6:46.72 ( )     7:30.88 (44.16)

Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      12 Sachem-MR            6:08.29    5:50.00         20
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:05.33 ( )
                                1:41.06 ( )                             2:17.16 ( )
                                2:53.06 ( )                             3:29.21 ( )
                                4:05.18 ( )                             4:41.56 ( )
                                5:17.48 ( )     5:50.00 (32.52)
  2 Dowling, Jake A     12 TVSC-MR              5:59.42    5:51.77         17
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:04.29 ( )
                                1:39.58 ( )                             2:14.97 ( )
                                2:51.87 ( )                             3:28.64 ( )
                                4:05.58 ( )                             4:42.79 ( )
                                5:18.78 ( )     5:51.77 (32.99)
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR            6:07.82    5:51.84         16
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:05.07 ( )
                                1:40.98 ( )                             2:17.06 ( )
                                2:53.00 ( )                             3:29.37 ( )
                                4:05.72 ( )                             4:41.74 ( )
                                5:18.18 ( )     5:51.84 (33.66)
  4 Spierer, Josh A     12 IA-MR                6:11.96    6:14.31         15
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.79 ( )
                                1:48.22 ( )                             2:26.89 ( )
                                3:05.84 ( )                             3:45.60 ( )
                                4:23.93 ( )                             5:02.31 ( )
                                5:40.29 ( )     6:14.31 (34.02)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               6:00.25    6:19.22         14
                                  32.67 ( )                             1:09.87 ( )
                                1:48.29 ( )                             2:27.11 ( )
                                3:06.47 ( )                             3:45.73 ( )
                                4:24.99 ( )                             5:03.63 ( )
                                5:41.59 ( )     6:19.22 (37.63)
  6 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              6:28.37    6:34.07         13
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:11.50 ( )
                                1:51.46 ( )                             2:31.82 ( )
                                3:12.31 ( )                             3:53.16 ( )
                                4:34.57 ( )                             5:16.25 ( )
                                5:56.05 ( )     6:34.07 (38.02)
  7 Stein, Kenny F      12 IA-MR                7:17.80    6:38.64         12
                                  34.20 ( )                             1:12.68 ( )
                                1:52.36 ( )                             2:33.21 ( )
                                3:14.97 ( )                             3:56.01 ( )
                                4:39.01 ( )                             5:21.65 ( )
                                6:01.43 ( )     6:38.64 (37.21)
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            6:26.37    6:44.00         11
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:14.10 ( )
                                1:54.48 ( )                             2:35.32 ( )
                                3:16.69 ( )                             3:58.73 ( )
                                4:40.87 ( )                             5:22.76 ( )
                                6:04.39 ( )     6:44.00 (39.61)
  9 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR            6:48.25    6:53.83          9
                                  34.99 ( )                             6:53.85 ( )
                                7:09.23 ( )                             7:26.19 ( )
            6:53.83 ( )
 10 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                    NT    7:06.75          7
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:17.91 ( )
                                2:01.87 ( )                             2:45.20 ( )
                                3:29.31 ( )                             4:12.90 ( )
                                4:57.18 ( )                             5:41.12 ( )
                                6:25.52 ( )     7:06.75 (41.23)
 11 Fountain, Greg J    11 IA-MR                7:00.32    7:09.61          6
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:52.49 ( )                             2:36.15 ( )
                                4:04.79 ( )                             4:48.80 ( )
                                5:32.78 ( )                             6:15.63 ( )
                                6:53.96 ( )     7:09.61 (15.65)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M  10 CSC-MR               7:25.00    7:33.47          5
                                  38.64 ( )                             1:23.88 ( )
                                2:10.85 ( )                             2:57.52 ( )
                                3:44.53 ( )                             4:31.33 ( )
                                5:17.63 ( )                             6:03.38 ( )
                                6:50.27 ( )     7:33.47 (43.20)

Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                5:20.20    5:16.83         20
                                  28.07 ( )                               58.74 ( )
                                1:30.91 ( )                             2:02.83 ( )
                                2:34.81 ( )                             3:07.47 ( )
                                3:39.65 ( )                             4:12.34 ( )
                                4:44.89 ( )     5:16.83 (31.94)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                5:26.73    5:23.99         17
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:01.76 ( )
                                1:34.47 ( )                             2:07.46 ( )
                                2:40.41 ( )                             3:13.49 ( )
                                3:46.53 ( )                             4:19.44 ( )
                                4:52.27 ( )     5:23.99 (31.72)
  3 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                5:15.80    5:24.16         16
                                  29.00 ( )                             1:00.94 ( )
                                1:33.81 ( )                             2:07.09 ( )
                                2:40.31 ( )                             3:13.51 ( )
                                3:46.68 ( )                             4:19.72 ( )
                                4:52.45 ( )     5:24.16 (31.71)
  4 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                5:44.35    5:30.05         15
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:02.00 ( )
                                1:35.46 ( )                             2:09.48 ( )
                                2:42.72 ( )                             3:16.09 ( )
                                3:49.02 ( )                             4:23.37 ( )
                                4:57.62 ( )     5:30.05 (32.43)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M   17 IA-MR                5:20.20    5:33.72         14
                                  29.20 ( )                             1:01.10 ( )
                                1:34.08 ( )                             2:07.45 ( )
                                2:41.08 ( )                             3:15.19 ( )
                                3:49.82 ( )                             4:24.59 ( )
                                4:59.42 ( )     5:33.72 (34.30)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                5:29.80    5:35.93         13
                                  29.97 ( )                             1:02.72 ( )
                                1:36.38 ( )                             2:10.66 ( )
                                2:45.18 ( )                             3:19.62 ( )
                                3:54.08 ( )                             4:28.36 ( )
                                5:02.46 ( )     5:35.93 (33.47)
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    14 CSC-MR               5:35.28    5:38.64         12
                                  30.36 ( )                             1:03.60 ( )
                                1:38.55 ( )                             2:13.51 ( )
                                2:48.57 ( )                             3:23.85 ( )
                                3:59.71 ( )                             4:34.01 ( )
                                5:06.90 ( )     5:38.64 (31.74)
  8 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                5:36.41    5:39.17         11
                                  29.57 ( )                             1:01.31 ( )
                                1:34.18 ( )                             2:08.32 ( )
                                2:42.35 ( )                             3:18.33 ( )
                                3:54.38 ( )                             4:31.44 ( )
                                5:05.91 ( )     5:39.17 (33.26)
  9 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               5:54.38    5:49.45          9
                                  31.49 ( )                             1:06.46 ( )
                                1:41.97 ( )                             2:17.59 ( )
                                2:53.35 ( )                             3:29.42 ( )
                                4:05.15 ( )                             4:40.86 ( )
                                5:16.23 ( )     5:49.45 (33.22)
 10 Wachter, Dana L     14 TVSC-MR              5:45.31    5:57.42          7
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:06.70 ( )
                                1:42.41 ( )                             2:18.66 ( )
                                2:55.18 ( )                             3:31.45 ( )
                                4:08.05 ( )                             4:44.87 ( )
                                5:21.73 ( )     5:57.42 (35.69)
 11 Gibson, Lauren M    13 CSC-MR               5:57.03    5:58.07          6
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:08.53 ( )
                                1:45.19 ( )                             2:21.81 ( )
                                2:58.78 ( )                             3:35.34 ( )
                                4:11.51 ( )                             4:47.37 ( )
                                5:23.22 ( )     5:58.07 (34.85)
 12 LeGuyader, Sydney   14 IA-MR                5:49.81    6:01.40          5
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:07.33 ( )
                                1:43.76 ( )                             2:20.63 ( )
                                2:57.82 ( )                             3:34.18 ( )
                                4:11.07 ( )                             4:47.97 ( )
                                5:24.89 ( )     6:01.40 (36.51)
 13 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR              6:09.69    6:05.21          4
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:07.65 ( )
                                1:44.78 ( )                             2:21.67 ( )
                                2:59.13 ( )                             3:36.70 ( )
                                4:14.37 ( )                             4:52.06 ( )
                                5:29.37 ( )     6:05.21 (35.84)
 14 Purdy, Dana R       14 TVSC-MR              6:04.11    6:06.63          3
                                  31.89 ( )                             1:08.22 ( )
                                1:45.58 ( )                             2:23.21 ( )
                                3:01.22 ( )                             3:39.08 ( )
                                4:17.06 ( )                             4:54.45 ( )
                                5:31.15 ( )     6:06.63 (35.48)
 15 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               6:18.31    6:11.31          2
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:09.96 ( )
                                1:48.54 ( )                             2:26.90 ( )
                                3:04.25 ( )                             3:42.01 ( )
                                4:20.02 ( )                             4:58.20 ( )
                                5:35.37 ( )     6:11.31 (35.94)
 16 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:12.62          1
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:09.71 ( )
                                1:47.04 ( )                             2:25.69 ( )
                                3:03.76 ( )                             3:41.16 ( )
                                4:20.08 ( )                             4:57.90 ( )
                                5:35.71 ( )     6:12.62 (36.91)
 17 Holloway, Rebecca   14 TVSC-MR              6:13.43    6:14.46
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:07.17 ( )
                                1:44.89 ( )                             2:22.39 ( )
                                3:00.41 ( )                             3:39.88 ( )
                                4:19.28 ( )                             4:58.18 ( )
                                5:37.20 ( )     6:14.46 (37.26)
 18 Rosa, Samantha N    13 IA-MR                6:21.44    6:15.71
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.81 ( )
                                1:48.55 ( )                             2:26.65 ( )
                                3:05.12 ( )                             3:43.35 ( )
                                4:21.88 ( )                             5:00.23 ( )
                                5:38.88 ( )     6:15.71 (36.83)
 19 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              6:15.80    6:18.40
                                  31.32 ( )                             1:07.25 ( )
                                1:45.01 ( )                             2:23.01 ( )
                                3:02.05 ( )                             3:40.79 ( )
                                4:20.06 ( )                             5:00.18 ( )
                                5:39.80 ( )     6:18.40 (38.60)
 20 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:20.65
                                  33.93 ( )                             1:10.51 ( )
                                1:49.05 ( )                             2:28.33 ( )
                                3:06.87 ( )                             3:46.24 ( )
                                4:25.67 ( )                             5:05.98 ( )
                                5:45.12 ( )     6:20.65 (35.53)
 21 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              6:29.06    6:22.45
                                  32.95 ( )                             1:10.27 ( )
                                1:49.41 ( )                             2:29.39 ( )
                                3:09.56 ( )                             3:49.21 ( )
                                4:28.78 ( )                             5:07.35 ( )
                                5:46.16 ( )     6:22.45 (36.29)
 22 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR               6:50.03    6:26.74
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:52.73 ( )                             2:32.83 ( )
                                3:11.92 ( )                             3:53.23 ( )
                                4:33.73 ( )                             5:12.35 ( )
                                5:49.64 ( )     6:26.74 (37.10)
 23 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              6:42.00    6:30.92
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:11.67 ( )
                                1:51.23 ( )                             2:31.55 ( )
                                3:11.53 ( )                             3:52.36 ( )
                                4:33.33 ( )                             5:13.62 ( )
                                5:53.55 ( )     6:30.92 (37.37)
 24 Lizars, Allison M   16 Bonackers-MR         6:50.00    6:31.46
                                  34.21 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                1:52.82 ( )                             2:34.14 ( )
                                3:14.62 ( )                             3:54.84 ( )
                                4:35.02 ( )                             5:16.09 ( )
                                5:56.22 ( )     6:31.46 (35.24)
 25 Rocker, Jenna       13 Bonackers-MR         6:30.00    6:35.89
                                  34.57 ( )                             1:13.45 ( )
                                1:53.46 ( )                             2:33.99 ( )
                                3:15.21 ( )                             3:55.81 ( )
                                4:36.64 ( )                             5:16.73 ( )
                                5:57.58 ( )     6:35.89 (38.31)
 26 Larson, Chris E     16 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    6:37.00
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:08.03 ( )
                                1:47.12 ( )                             2:28.01 ( )
                                3:10.21 ( )                             3:52.74 ( )
                                4:34.52 ( )                             5:16.22 ( )
                                5:57.95 ( )     6:37.00 (39.05)
 27 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:37.46
                                  33.71 ( )                             1:12.52 ( )
                                1:52.61 ( )                             2:33.40 ( )
                                3:14.21 ( )                             3:54.99 ( )
                                4:36.47 ( )                             5:17.60 ( )
                                5:59.32 ( )     6:37.46 (38.14)
 28 Woskoff, Rebecca E  14 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    6:37.92
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:13.04 ( )
                                1:52.88 ( )                             2:33.45 ( )
                                3:14.08 ( )                             3:54.83 ( )
                                4:36.57 ( )                             5:17.76 ( )
                                5:58.36 ( )     6:37.92 (39.56)
 29 DeVivo, Kimberly L  14 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:40.10
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:12.18 ( )
                                1:52.93 ( )                             2:33.64 ( )
                                3:14.51 ( )                             3:57.17 ( )
                                4:39.84 ( )                             5:22.15 ( )
                                6:02.95 ( )     6:40.10 (37.15)
 30 Baker, Arianna J    14 IA-MR                6:32.11    6:43.06
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:12.01 ( )
                                1:51.91 ( )                             2:32.54 ( )
                                3:13.51 ( )                             3:54.65 ( )
                                4:36.96 ( )                             5:20.05 ( )
                                6:02.54 ( )     6:43.06 (40.52)
 31 Weisenseel, Patric  15 LIND-MR              6:32.36    6:48.37
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:12.60 ( )
                                1:53.57 ( )                             2:36.15 ( )
                                3:18.39 ( )                             4:01.28 ( )
                                4:44.25 ( )                             5:26.49 ( )
                                6:07.84 ( )     6:48.37 (40.53)
 32 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:51.70
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:12.84 ( )
                                1:54.30 ( )                             2:35.97 ( )
                                3:19.38 ( )                             4:02.23 ( )
                                4:46.01 ( )                             5:28.53 ( )
                                6:11.42 ( )     6:51.70 (40.28)
 33 Huchthausen, Eliza  13 TVSC-MR              7:25.00    6:58.99
                                  36.33 ( )                             1:17.27 ( )
                                2:00.06 ( )                             2:44.11 ( )
                                3:27.13 ( )                             4:10.77 ( )
                                4:54.24 ( )                             5:37.14 ( )
                                6:19.02 ( )     6:58.99 (39.97)
 34 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:28.61
                                  36.60 ( )                             1:18.53 ( )
                                2:03.07 ( )                             2:49.11 ( )
                                3:36.50 ( )                             4:23.64 ( )
                                5:10.75 ( )                             5:57.68 ( )
                                6:43.84 ( )     7:28.61 (44.77)
 35 Milillo, Valerie M  16 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    8:19.92
                                  38.49 ( )                             1:25.28 ( )
                                2:14.54 ( )                             3:04.74 ( )
                                3:56.73 ( )                             4:49.34 ( )
                                5:43.76 ( )                             6:38.44 ( )
                                7:33.30 ( )     8:19.92 (46.62)
 36 Aliperti, Josephin  14 Sachem-MR                 NT    9:01.92
                                  42.86 ( )                             1:34.70 ( )
                                2:27.72 ( )                             3:23.04 ( )
                                4:18.19 ( )                             5:15.18 ( )
                                6:12.64 ( )                             7:09.43 ( )
                                8:06.27 ( )     9:01.92 (55.65)

Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               5:10.84    5:14.85         20
                                  26.77 ( )                               56.42 ( )
                                1:28.00 ( )                             2:00.12 ( )
                                2:31.91 ( )                             3:04.37 ( )
                                3:37.38 ( )                             4:10.61 ( )
                                4:43.29 ( )     5:14.85 (31.56)
  2 Catano, AL          13 IA-MR                5:20.68    5:18.37         17
                                  27.03 ( )                               57.94 ( )
                                1:30.03 ( )                             2:02.19 ( )
                                2:35.05 ( )                             3:08.41 ( )
                                3:41.40 ( )                             4:14.79 ( )
                                4:47.27 ( )     5:18.37 (31.10)
  3 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            5:50.00    5:23.79         16
                                  27.32 ( )                               58.43 ( )
                                1:31.26 ( )                             2:04.60 ( )
                                2:37.77 ( )                             3:11.44 ( )
                                3:44.95 ( )                             4:19.57 ( )
                                4:52.57 ( )     5:23.79 (31.22)
  4 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            6:12.24    5:24.63         15
                                  28.49 ( )                               59.31 ( )
                                1:31.60 ( )                             2:04.54 ( )
                                2:37.98 ( )                             3:11.64 ( )
                                3:45.95 ( )                             4:20.29 ( )
                                4:53.83 ( )     5:24.63 (30.80)
  5 Hallinan, James J   13 IA-MR                5:23.08    5:28.32         14
                                  28.57 ( )                               59.51 ( )
                                1:31.83 ( )                             2:04.45 ( )
                                2:37.69 ( )                             3:11.32 ( )
                                3:45.56 ( )                             4:19.91 ( )
                                4:54.55 ( )     5:28.32 (33.77)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  13 CSC-MR               5:34.46    5:39.47         13
                                  30.22 ( )                             1:03.87 ( )
                                1:38.19 ( )                             2:12.64 ( )
                                2:47.31 ( )                             3:21.95 ( )
                                3:56.86 ( )                             4:32.29 ( )
                                5:06.67 ( )     5:39.47 (32.80)
  7 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR               6:37.25    5:40.92         12
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:01.98 ( )
                                1:36.76 ( )                             2:11.15 ( )
                                2:46.47 ( )                             3:21.29 ( )
                                3:56.86 ( )                             4:32.35 ( )
                                5:07.60 ( )     5:40.92 (33.32)
  8 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              5:47.18    5:41.75         11
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:05.24 ( )
                                1:41.00 ( )                             2:16.69 ( )
                                2:51.94 ( )                             3:25.65 ( )
                                4:01.31 ( )                             4:36.24 ( )
                                5:09.72 ( )     5:41.75 (32.03)
  9 Keller, Ethan A     15 IA-MR                6:01.80    5:43.19          9
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:04.28 ( )
                                1:39.27 ( )                             2:14.50 ( )
                                2:49.88 ( )                             3:25.06 ( )
                                4:00.02 ( )                             4:34.59 ( )
                                5:09.86 ( )     5:43.19 (33.33)
 10 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              5:32.03    5:43.82          7
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:01.82 ( )
                                1:36.44 ( )                             2:11.40 ( )
                                2:46.68 ( )                             3:22.28 ( )
                                3:57.76 ( )                             4:33.22 ( )
                                5:09.18 ( )     5:43.82 (34.64)
 11 Keller, Josh A      16 IA-MR                5:46.55    5:45.15          6
                                  29.22 ( )                             1:01.76 ( )
                                1:36.12 ( )                             2:11.83 ( )
                                2:48.86 ( )                             3:24.47 ( )
                                4:00.40 ( )                             4:36.88 ( )
                                5:12.17 ( )     5:45.15 (32.98)
 12 Coleman, Matthew L  13 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    5:59.15          5
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:07.39 ( )
                                1:44.14 ( )                             2:20.50 ( )
                                2:57.55 ( )                             3:34.12 ( )
                                4:11.48 ( )                             4:48.00 ( )
                                5:24.14 ( )     5:59.15 (35.01)
 13 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            5:49.85    6:01.12          4
                                  32.45 ( )                             1:08.57 ( )
                                1:45.05 ( )                             2:21.30 ( )
                                2:57.45 ( )                             3:34.79 ( )
                                4:12.19 ( )                             4:49.31 ( )
                                5:25.83 ( )     6:01.12 (35.29)
 14 Irwin, Bobby J      15 IA-MR                5:57.38    6:03.39          3
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:43.35 ( )                             2:21.44 ( )
                                2:57.97 ( )                             3:34.99 ( )
                                5:27.32 ( )                             6:03.50 ( )
                                6:19.73 ( )         6:03.39 ( )
 15 Aberle, William A   13 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    6:11.22          2
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:06.76 ( )
                                1:43.93 ( )                             2:22.18 ( )
                                3:00.11 ( )                             3:38.64 ( )
                                4:17.60 ( )                             4:56.88 ( )
                                5:35.52 ( )     6:11.22 (35.70)
 16 Fine, Emil          13 TVSC-MR              7:00.00    6:20.74          1
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:10.74 ( )
                                1:49.53 ( )                             2:28.33 ( )
                                3:08.27 ( )                             3:48.13 ( )
                                4:26.55 ( )                             5:06.49 ( )
                                5:45.11 ( )     6:20.74 (35.63)
 17 Clark, Matthew A    13 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    6:24.41
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:10.26 ( )
                                1:50.01 ( )                             2:28.90 ( )
                                3:08.67 ( )                             3:48.28 ( )
                                4:27.77 ( )                             5:07.48 ( )
                                5:47.41 ( )     6:24.41 (37.00)
 18 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              6:18.94    6:26.00
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:10.37 ( )
                                1:50.12 ( )                             2:30.42 ( )
                                3:10.11 ( )                             3:48.60 ( )
                                4:28.84 ( )                             5:09.30 ( )
                                5:48.18 ( )     6:26.00 (37.82)
 19 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR              6:36.12    6:30.78
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:12.33 ( )
                                1:52.30 ( )                             2:32.49 ( )
                                3:12.55 ( )                             3:52.98 ( )
                                4:32.75 ( )                             5:12.56 ( )
                                5:52.46 ( )     6:30.78 (38.32)
 20 Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:32.19
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:07.07 ( )
                                1:47.05 ( )                             2:27.81 ( )
                                3:08.77 ( )                             3:49.60 ( )
                                4:31.06 ( )                             5:12.53 ( )
                                5:54.15 ( )     6:32.19 (38.04)
 21 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR            6:10.00    6:39.43
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:07.29 ( )
                                1:45.84 ( )                             2:26.41 ( )
                                3:07.50 ( )                             3:49.37 ( )
                                4:32.18 ( )                             5:15.65 ( )
                                5:59.00 ( )     6:39.43 (40.43)
 22 Mancino, Charles J  13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:51.62
                                  34.77 ( )                             1:13.73 ( )
                                1:54.70 ( )                             2:36.45 ( )
                                3:18.29 ( )                             4:00.28 ( )
                                4:43.26 ( )                             5:26.52 ( )
                                6:10.18 ( )     6:51.62 (41.44)
 23 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:00.89
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:15.27 ( )
                                1:57.84 ( )                             2:41.43 ( )
                                3:25.11 ( )                             4:09.40 ( )
                                4:53.37 ( )                             5:38.08 ( )
                                6:21.35 ( )     7:00.89 (39.54)
 24 Yu, Wayne L         13 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    7:05.66
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:10.43 ( )
                                1:52.59 ( )                             2:36.49 ( )
                                3:22.67 ( )                             4:08.11 ( )
                                4:51.89 ( )                             5:36.97 ( )
                                6:22.09 ( )     7:05.66 (43.57)
 25 Stoute, Michael S   15 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    7:11.76
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:08.35 ( )
                                1:46.34 ( )                             3:53.62 ( )
                                4:38.32 ( )                             6:10.66 ( )
                                6:54.32 ( )     7:11.76 (17.44)

Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR                34.51      35.09         20
  2 Mullaney, Megan G   12 North Shore-MR         36.89      37.01         17
  3 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                37.12      37.74         16
  4 Alotta, Angela R    12 Sachem-MR              40.25      41.46         15
  5 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                39.97      41.60         14
  6 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR                 42.13      41.73         13
  7 Hopkins, Caitlyn N  12 Sachem-MR              44.73      42.42         12
  8 Robinson, Erica D   11 TVSC-MR                42.93      42.68         11
  9 Rosa, Tracey L      11 IA-MR                  42.88      42.99          9
 10 Santoro, Theresa    11 TVSC-MR                42.90      43.11          7
 11 LaSala, Brielle V   12 TVSC-MR                41.61      43.42          6
 12 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR         42.90      43.52          5
 13 Martirano, Chloe    12 TVSC-MR                55.00      44.05          4
 14 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR                 42.94      44.25          3
 15 Swartwout, Christi  11 WISC-MR                44.48      44.77          2
 16 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR                 42.91      45.34          1
 17 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR              45.29      45.50
 18 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                 47.26      46.24
 19 Boccio, Niki J      11 TVSC-MR                47.37      46.34
 20 Hansen, Sarah L     11 Sachem-MR              38.49      47.45
 21 Russo, Maxianne L   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.67
 22 Ingram, Alex R      11 IA-MR                  48.27      48.25
 23 Sanudo-Kretzmann,   11 TVSC-MR                49.71      48.40
 24 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR                 52.40      48.65
 25 Pfaffe, Kristen     11 WISC-MR                55.37      49.28
 26 Martino, Kathleen   12 WISC-MR                51.65      50.56
 27 Moreau, Jane N      11 North Shore-MR         53.37      50.62
 28 Alessi, Jessica L   11 Sachem-MR              54.38      50.67
 29 Tobin, Kate E       11 IA-MR                  53.71      50.77
 30 Pellegrino, Amanda  11 Sachem-MR              51.21      50.89
 31 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR                 52.27      51.15
 31 Harmon, Corin L     11 HAA-MR                 49.36      51.15
 33 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                 54.28      51.24
 34 Smith, Erika L      12 TVSC-MR                49.18      51.85
 35 Cunningham, Ashley  11 LIND-MR                56.54      52.58
 36 Behrendt, Danielle  11 TVSC-MR                55.03      53.00
 37 Kelly, Corrine      11 WISC-MR              1:00.04      53.22
 38 Moone, Alessandra   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      54.68
 39 Martino, Samantha   11 WISC-MR                56.40      56.62
 40 Reade, Nora M       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.64      58.30
 -- Frein, Sabrina A    11 Farmingdale-MR         58.01         DQ
 -- Pierce, Sara N      11 IA-MR                  49.95         DQ
 -- Quinn, Bridget      12 WISC-MR                50.00         DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedtler, Andrew  12 IA-MR                  36.08      35.76         20
  2 Woodhead, Derek R   12 North Shore-MR         36.58      37.86         17
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      12 Sachem-MR              39.60      39.41         16
  4 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR                40.67      40.99         15
  5 Matthes, Collin     12 WISC-MR                39.55      41.47         14
  6 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR              40.57      41.91         13
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR              43.72      41.99         12
  8 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR              42.02      42.13         10
  8 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR              43.53      42.13         10
 10 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR                46.63      42.68          7
 11 Sciarrotto, Brenda  12 TVSC-MR                45.12      42.77          6
 12 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                 44.21      43.18          5
 13 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR              43.58      43.21          4
 14 Weilert, Justin     12 WISC-MR                45.40      44.36          3
 15 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR                 44.26      44.38          2
 16 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR                 45.73      44.58          1
 17 Lanzarotta, James   12 WISC-MR                44.01      45.04
 18 Zhu, Joseph         12 TVSC-MR                46.89      45.16
 19 La Roche, Derek B   12 North Shore-MR         48.56      45.48
 20 Pierce, Tyler J     11 IA-MR                  49.59      45.92
 21 Lange, Blaize J     11 North Shore-MR         48.87      46.18
 22 Harkin, Sean W      11 TVSC-MR                47.34      46.70
 23 Henry, Kevin C      11 WISC-MR                48.85      47.86
 24 Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR         53.34      49.06
 25 Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR         50.64      49.09
 25 Fitzgerald, Bobby   12 TVSC-MR                50.72      49.09
 27 Cohen, Drew         12 HAA-MR                 48.23      49.72
 28 Ketcham, Justin     11 IA-MR                  54.06      49.94
 29 Mitchell, John F    11 Sachem-MR              52.12      50.80
 30 Farrington, Aindri  12 North Shore-MR         48.64      50.98
 31 Costello, Cian B    11 Bonackers-MR           54.85      51.29
 32 Broderick, Paul R   12 WISC-MR                49.81      53.30
 33 DeKoning, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR              53.37      53.49
 34 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 57.41      54.84
 35 Loper, Michael D    11 TVSC-MR                56.05      55.93
 36 Bhuchar, Varun A    11 Sachem-MR              58.22      56.56
 37 Harris, William D   11 Sachem-MR            1:02.75      58.18
 38 Huchthausen, James  11 TVSC-MR                59.10      59.82
 -- Molnar, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              57.05         DQ
 -- O'Connor, Pat T     11 IA-MR                1:05.18         DQ
 -- Gombert, Michael E  12 TVSC-MR              1:02.23         DQ
 -- Leighton, Connor P  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50         DQ

Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin   14 Sachem-MR            1:15.01    1:16.22         20
                                  36.27 ( )     1:16.22 (39.95)
  2 Warren, Michelle    13 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:18.16         17
                                  37.07 ( )     1:18.16 (41.09)
  3 English, Meredith   14 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.21         16
                                  36.90 ( )     1:18.21 (41.31)
  4 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              1:18.63    1:18.29         15
                                  36.53 ( )     1:18.29 (41.76)
  5 Gibson, Lauren M    13 CSC-MR               1:16.53    1:19.27         14
                                  37.27 ( )     1:19.27 (42.00)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M    14 CSC-MR               1:17.20    1:19.33         13
                                  38.23 ( )     1:19.33 (41.10)
  7 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            1:16.67    1:20.42         12
                                  37.84 ( )     1:20.42 (42.58)
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brit  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:21.37         11
                                  39.15 ( )     1:21.37 (42.22)
  9 Grega, Allison M    13 North Shore-MR       1:23.48    1:22.60          9
                                  39.45 ( )     1:22.60 (43.15)
 10 Perrone, Victoria   14 North Shore-MR       1:25.75    1:23.26          7
                                  39.84 ( )     1:23.26 (43.42)
 11 Veccia, Jackie M    13 North Shore-MR       1:23.88    1:23.61          6
                                  40.44 ( )     1:23.61 (43.17)
 12 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:25.00    1:23.80          5
                                  39.41 ( )     1:23.80 (44.39)
 13 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:24.91    1:23.86          4
                                  40.45 ( )     1:23.86 (43.41)
 14 Luqman, Kyle M      13 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:23.88          3
                                  38.88 ( )     1:23.88 (45.00)
 15 Matthes, Olivia     14 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:25.01          2
                                  39.84 ( )     1:25.01 (45.17)
 16 Miller, Ashley D    14 North Shore-MR       1:26.64    1:25.62          1
                                  40.72 ( )     1:25.62 (44.90)
 17 Peterson, Lauren    14 HAA-MR               1:26.56    1:26.14
                                  40.94 ( )     1:26.14 (45.20)
 18 Klett, Torrey K     13 North Shore-MR       1:27.07    1:26.62
                                  42.29 ( )     1:26.62 (44.33)
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E  14 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:27.05
                                  41.89 ( )     1:27.05 (45.16)
 20 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               1:31.70    1:28.02
                                  43.10 ( )     1:28.02 (44.92)
 21 Vanderveldt, Mered  13 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:29.07
                                  43.16 ( )     1:29.07 (45.91)
 22 melin, brittaney M  14 WISC-MR              1:33.57    1:30.33
                                  42.40 ( )     1:30.33 (47.93)
 23 Baker, Arianna J    14 IA-MR                1:32.36    1:30.92
                                  43.34 ( )     1:30.92 (47.58)
 24 Kruse, Mary E       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:31.24
                                  43.19 ( )     1:31.24 (48.05)
 25 DeVivo, Kimberly L  14 Sachem-MR            1:34.72    1:31.83
                                  43.56 ( )     1:31.83 (48.27)
 26 Lin, Amy M          13 North Shore-MR       1:32.30    1:32.39
                                  44.33 ( )     1:32.39 (48.06)
 27 Smith, Jaclyn M     13 North Shore-MR       1:32.02    1:32.59
                                  44.47 ( )     1:32.59 (48.12)
 28 Vairo, Corinne D    13 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.10
                                  42.89 ( )     1:33.10 (50.21)
 29 Sprow, Lauren A     13 TVSC-MR              1:36.82    1:34.05
                                  44.55 ( )     1:34.05 (49.50)
 30 Buletti, Leah S     13 IA-MR                1:30.17    1:34.48
                                  45.11 ( )     1:34.48 (49.37)
 31 Ienuso, Joli M      14 Sachem-MR            1:39.75    1:36.19
                                  46.11 ( )     1:36.19 (50.08)
 32 Giacalone, Lindsay  13 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:37.69
                                  45.37 ( )     1:37.69 (52.32)
 33 Paciulli, Danielle  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.80    1:37.73
                                  44.29 ( )     1:37.73 (53.44)
 34 Kinney, Samantha M  14 Sachem-MR            1:39.26    1:38.21
                                  45.95 ( )     1:38.21 (52.26)
 35 Bottoni, Stefanie   13 HAA-MR               1:40.35    1:41.10
                                  48.30 ( )     1:41.10 (52.80)
 36 Bensen, Kirstin L   14 Sachem-MR            1:45.58    1:42.11
                                  48.22 ( )     1:42.11 (53.89)
 37 Cantelmo, Stephani  14 LIND-MR              1:48.00    1:43.57
                                  49.86 ( )     1:43.57 (53.71)
 38 Conard, Kate E      13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.59
                                  47.79 ( )     1:43.59 (55.80)
 39 Knopf, Sabrina      14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:43.76
                                  48.84 ( )     1:43.76 (54.92)
 40 Quaranta, Chelsea   13 HAA-MR               1:44.50    1:46.01
                                  49.31 ( )     1:46.01 (56.70)
 41 Rostrup, Madeline   14 CSC-MR               1:52.81    1:51.96
                                  52.30 ( )     1:51.96 (59.66)
 42 Aliperti, Josephin  14 Sachem-MR            1:51.38    1:53.08
                                  54.31 ( )     1:53.08 (58.77)
 43 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            1:43.15    1:54.23
                                  51.43 ( )   1:54.23 (1:02.80)
 44 Early, Kirstin A    14 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:55.72
                                  51.41 ( )   1:55.72 (1:04.31)
 45 Jones, Jamilee I    14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.73
                                  54.54 ( )   1:56.73 (1:02.19)
 46 RE, Sabrina J       14 LIND-MR              1:52.00    1:58.08
                                  54.56 ( )   1:58.08 (1:03.52)

Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, John J   14 North Shore-MR       1:13.31    1:14.46         20
                                  35.44 ( )     1:14.46 (39.02)
  2 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:18.37         17
                                  36.51 ( )     1:18.37 (41.86)
  3 Hirsch, Taylor      14 HAA-MR               1:20.05    1:18.43         16
                                  36.48 ( )     1:18.43 (41.95)
  4 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:19.33    1:20.04         15
                                  38.27 ( )     1:20.04 (41.77)
  5 Yu, Wayne L         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.12    1:20.47         14
                                  37.66 ( )     1:20.47 (42.81)
  6 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:22.09         13
                                  38.38 ( )     1:22.09 (43.71)
  7 Aberle, William A   13 TVSC-MR              1:26.56    1:22.38         12
                                  38.68 ( )     1:22.38 (43.70)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:23.62         11
                                  39.43 ( )     1:23.62 (44.19)
  9 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              1:25.10    1:23.99          9
                                  39.98 ( )     1:23.99 (44.01)
 10 Saintlaurent, Jere  13 HAA-MR               1:21.28    1:24.05          7
                                  39.20 ( )     1:24.05 (44.85)
 11 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               1:26.54    1:25.06          6
                                  40.28 ( )     1:25.06 (44.78)
 12 Jimenez, Marcin     13 WISC-MR              1:26.75    1:26.29          5
                                  40.57 ( )     1:26.29 (45.72)
 13 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:23.42    1:27.68          4
                                  42.39 ( )     1:27.68 (45.29)
 14 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.51    1:27.86          3
                                  41.37 ( )     1:27.86 (46.49)
 15 Clifford, Joseph V  14 HAA-MR               1:31.10    1:28.21          2
                                  42.81 ( )     1:28.21 (45.40)
 16 St Jean, Bryan      14 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.22          1
                                  40.82 ( )     1:28.22 (47.40)
 17 Robertson, Sean     13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:28.70
                                  42.19 ( )     1:28.70 (46.51)
 18 Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            1:29.84    1:29.26
                                  41.20 ( )     1:29.26 (48.06)
 19 Bottoni, Marco A    14 HAA-MR               1:37.96    1:29.70
                                  40.79 ( )     1:29.70 (48.91)
 20 Tramantano, Matt T  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:31.65
                                  42.22 ( )     1:31.65 (49.43)
 21 Rostrup, Geoffrey   13 CSC-MR               1:34.68    1:32.09
                                  43.36 ( )     1:32.09 (48.73)
 22 Mancino, Charles J  13 Sachem-MR            1:33.74    1:33.10
                                  43.65 ( )     1:33.10 (49.45)
 23 Coleman, Matthew L  13 North Shore-MR       1:35.27    1:35.78
                                  45.12 ( )     1:35.78 (50.66)
 24 Costello, Tuck B    14 Bonackers-MR         1:40.17    1:36.69
                                  44.41 ( )     1:36.69 (52.28)
 25 Dreyhaupt, Michael  14 Sachem-MR            1:47.32    1:40.73
                                  47.43 ( )     1:40.73 (53.30)
 26 Lee, Dennis W       14 WISC-MR              1:37.27    1:44.58
                                  48.97 ( )     1:44.58 (55.61)
 27 Bloomfield, Bradle  13 Sachem-MR            1:48.15    1:49.53
                                  52.66 ( )     1:49.53 (56.87)
 -- Nolan, Matthew R    13 IA-MR                1:43.80         DQ
                                  50.71 ( )          DQ (55.62)
 -- Rotondo, Vincent R  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50         DQ
                                  40.99 ( )          DQ (48.68)

Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       1:06.89    1:07.11         20
                                  33.31 ( )     1:07.11 (33.80)
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:12.71    1:10.57         17
                                  34.82 ( )     1:10.57 (35.75)
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR               1:10.80    1:11.97         16
                                  34.99 ( )     1:11.97 (36.98)
  4 Coombs, Laurisa R   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.14         15
                                  35.42 ( )     1:13.14 (37.72)
  5 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              1:17.75    1:14.00         14
                                  36.14 ( )     1:14.00 (37.86)
  6 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                1:15.33    1:15.53         13
                                  36.73 ( )     1:15.53 (38.80)
  7 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.78         12
                                  38.31 ( )     1:16.78 (38.47)
  8 Hopkins, Caitlyn N  12 Sachem-MR            1:19.58    1:19.27         11
                                1:19.34 ( )         1:19.27 ( )
  9 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR              1:17.73    1:19.64          9
                                  39.03 ( )     1:19.64 (40.61)
 10 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            1:19.53    1:20.42          7
                                  39.34 ( )     1:20.42 (41.08)
 11 Sigaty, Christine   12 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:20.58          6
                                  39.05 ( )     1:20.58 (41.53)
 12 Martirano, Chloe    12 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.08          5
                                  39.07 ( )     1:21.08 (42.01)
 13 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              1:21.07    1:21.26          4
                                  39.24 ( )     1:21.26 (42.02)
 14 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR               1:22.65    1:21.82          3
                                  40.43 ( )     1:21.82 (41.39)
 15 Vanwinkle, Tara J   12 North Shore-MR       1:22.01    1:22.23          2
                                  39.73 ( )     1:22.23 (42.50)
 16 Santoro, Theresa    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.10    1:22.81          1
                                  39.46 ( )     1:22.81 (43.35)
 17 English, Julia M    11 WISC-MR              1:25.48    1:24.77
                                  40.79 ( )     1:24.77 (43.98)
 18 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.96    1:24.95
                                  40.54 ( )     1:24.95 (44.41)
 19 Verdi, Kristen N    12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:25.07
                                  40.58 ( )     1:25.07 (44.49)
 20 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                1:29.72    1:25.58
                                  41.15 ( )     1:25.58 (44.43)
 21 Aiello, Gabrielle   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.82    1:25.94
                                  42.00 ( )     1:25.94 (43.94)
 22 D'Angelo, Caroline  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.63    1:27.93
                                  42.95 ( )     1:27.93 (44.98)
 23 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR       1:34.81    1:28.35
                                  41.06 ( )     1:28.35 (47.29)
 24 LaSala, Brielle V   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.95    1:28.47
                                  42.95 ( )     1:28.47 (45.52)
 25 Russo, Maxianne L   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.56    1:29.52
                                1:29.55 ( )         1:29.52 ( )
 26 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:29.74
                                  43.89 ( )     1:29.74 (45.85)
 27 Irwin, Danielle M   11 IA-MR                1:27.95    1:30.60
                                  44.66 ( )     1:30.60 (45.94)
 28 Martino, Kathleen   12 WISC-MR              1:34.28    1:31.33
                                  44.14 ( )     1:31.33 (47.19)
 29 Merle, Kristen M    12 Sachem-MR            1:33.84    1:32.46
                                  42.72 ( )     1:32.46 (49.74)
 30 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR            1:34.40    1:32.47
                                  44.41 ( )     1:32.47 (48.06)
 31 Boccio, Niki J      11 TVSC-MR              1:49.91    1:34.53
                                  45.31 ( )     1:34.53 (49.22)
 32 Smart, Mary Jo J    11 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:35.12
                                  45.03 ( )     1:35.12 (50.09)
 33 Smith, Erika L      12 TVSC-MR              1:43.93    1:39.23
                                  47.96 ( )     1:39.23 (51.27)
 34 Thorp, Meagan K     12 Sachem-MR            1:48.00    1:42.13
                                  48.27 ( )     1:42.13 (53.86)
 35 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.26    1:42.23
                                  49.09 ( )     1:42.23 (53.14)
 36 Sanudo-Kretzmann,   11 TVSC-MR              1:44.02    1:43.74
                                  50.66 ( )     1:43.74 (53.08)
 37 Behrendt, Danielle  11 TVSC-MR              1:49.83    1:44.53
                                  50.26 ( )     1:44.53 (54.27)
 38 Moreau, Jane N      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:47.28
                                  49.73 ( )     1:47.28 (57.55)
 39 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR               1:51.91    1:50.66
                                  53.14 ( )     1:50.66 (57.52)
 40 Harmon, Corin L     11 HAA-MR               1:50.72    1:51.56
                                  52.63 ( )     1:51.56 (58.93)
 -- Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR               1:56.12         DQ
                                  47.83 ( )          DQ (50.81)

Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      12 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.25         20
                                  27.54 ( )       57.25 (29.71)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C  12 WISC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.02         17
                                  32.52 ( )     1:08.02 (35.50)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      12 Sachem-MR            1:11.85    1:12.63         16
                                  35.55 ( )     1:12.63 (37.08)
  4 woodhead, Bryan P   11 North Shore-MR       1:16.44    1:13.43         15
                                  35.49 ( )     1:13.43 (37.94)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.34    1:14.00         14
                                  36.10 ( )     1:14.00 (37.90)
  6 Spierer, Josh A     12 IA-MR                1:17.94    1:14.73         13
                                  36.70 ( )     1:14.73 (38.03)
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew  12 IA-MR                1:16.39    1:16.98         12
                                  37.42 ( )     1:16.98 (39.56)
  8 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR            1:15.49    1:17.25         11
                                1:17.75 ( )         1:17.25 ( )
  9 Zhu, Joseph         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.71    1:20.14          9
                                  37.87 ( )     1:20.14 (42.27)
 10 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:20.65          7
                                  38.27 ( )     1:20.65 (42.38)
 11 La Roche, Derek B   12 North Shore-MR       1:24.82    1:21.23          6
                                  40.79 ( )     1:21.23 (40.44)
 12 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.69    1:21.53          5
                                  40.49 ( )     1:21.53 (41.04)
 13 Zhang, Daniel       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:22.55          4
                                  39.64 ( )     1:22.55 (42.91)
 14 Weilert, John       12 WISC-MR              1:33.60    1:24.20          3
                                  41.55 ( )     1:24.20 (42.65)
 15 Fountain, Greg J    11 IA-MR                1:21.03    1:24.42          2
                                  38.80 ( )     1:24.42 (45.62)
 16 Drago, Adam N       12 IA-MR                1:19.02    1:25.02          1
                                  40.76 ( )     1:25.02 (44.26)
 17 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR            1:25.14    1:25.44
                                  41.47 ( )     1:25.44 (43.97)
 18 Farrington, Aindri  12 North Shore-MR       1:34.78    1:27.11
                                  42.62 ( )     1:27.11 (44.49)
 19 Lindeman, Grant E   11 IA-MR                1:27.79    1:27.41
                                  41.34 ( )     1:27.41 (46.07)
 20 Cohen, William      11 WISC-MR              1:31.95    1:28.00
                                  43.89 ( )     1:28.00 (44.11)
 21 Sciarrotto, Brenda  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:29.33
                                  45.55 ( )     1:29.33 (43.78)
 22 Mitchell, John F    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.92    1:30.92
                                  43.62 ( )     1:30.92 (47.30)
 23 Fitzgerald, Bobby   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.27    1:31.41
                                  43.75 ( )     1:31.41 (47.66)
 24 Garcia, Jack A      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.72    1:36.33
                                  45.86 ( )     1:36.33 (50.47)
 25 Harkin, Sean W      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.61    1:42.67
                                  49.36 ( )     1:42.67 (53.31)
 26 Lunger, Joseph      11 Sachem-MR            1:52.31    1:52.81
                                  54.47 ( )     1:52.81 (58.34)
 27 Gombert, Michael E  12 TVSC-MR              1:59.64    1:53.41
                                  54.50 ( )     1:53.41 (58.91)
 28 Loper, Michael D    11 TVSC-MR              1:46.09    2:00.82
                                1:44.40 ( )     2:00.82 (16.42)
 -- DeKoning, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                                  57.50 ( )        DQ (1:02.61)
 -- Huchthausen, James  11 TVSC-MR              1:49.36         DQ
                                1:47.04 ( )

Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                1:04.71    1:03.56         20
                                  31.25 ( )     1:03.56 (32.31)
  2 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                1:07.36    1:08.31         17
                                  33.39 ( )     1:08.31 (34.92)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M    14 CSC-MR               1:06.56    1:08.60         16
                                  33.50 ( )     1:08.60 (35.10)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.52         15
                                  33.87 ( )     1:09.52 (35.65)
  5 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                1:10.10    1:09.68         14
                                  33.89 ( )     1:09.68 (35.79)
  6 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:12.11         13
                                  34.57 ( )     1:12.11 (37.54)
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brit  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.98    1:12.42         12
                                  36.54 ( )     1:12.42 (35.88)
  8 LeGuyader, Sydney   14 IA-MR                1:07.83    1:12.43         11
                                  34.74 ( )     1:12.43 (37.69)
  9 Sigaty, Samantha M  14 North Shore-MR       1:11.63    1:13.05          9
                                  35.95 ( )     1:13.05 (37.10)
 10 English, Meredith   14 WISC-MR              1:13.47    1:13.76          7
                                  35.84 ( )     1:13.76 (37.92)
 11 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               1:10.48    1:14.30          6
                                  36.72 ( )     1:14.30 (37.58)
 12 Geddrie, Jade M     14 WISC-MR              1:11.94    1:14.33          5
                                  35.47 ( )     1:14.33 (38.86)
 13 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:14.55          4
                                  36.92 ( )     1:14.55 (37.63)
 14 Mortazavi, Shirin   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.45    1:14.97          3
                                  36.17 ( )     1:14.97 (38.80)
 15 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:13.60    1:15.11          2
                                  36.35 ( )     1:15.11 (38.76)
 16 Luqman, Kyle M      13 IA-MR                1:15.86    1:15.22          1
                                  36.58 ( )     1:15.22 (38.64)
 17 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:18.00    1:15.96
                                  36.69 ( )     1:15.96 (39.27)
 18 Capustin, Kimberly  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.32
                                  36.83 ( )     1:16.32 (39.49)
 19 Ienuso, Joli M      14 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:17.20
                                  37.64 ( )     1:17.20 (39.56)
 20 Matthes, Olivia     14 WISC-MR              1:13.62    1:17.27
                                  37.31 ( )     1:17.27 (39.96)
 21 Kiernan, Amanda C   14 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:17.55
                                  38.06 ( )     1:17.55 (39.49)
 22 Peterson, Lauren    14 HAA-MR               1:16.61    1:17.67
                                  38.34 ( )     1:17.67 (39.33)
 23 Perrone, Victoria   14 North Shore-MR       1:16.45    1:18.14
                                  37.95 ( )     1:18.14 (40.19)
 24 Rosa, Samantha N    13 IA-MR                1:18.31    1:18.21
                                  38.38 ( )     1:18.21 (39.83)
 25 Knopf, Sabrina      14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:18.42
                                  37.30 ( )     1:18.42 (41.12)
 26 Huchthausen, Eliza  13 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:18.68
                                  37.68 ( )     1:18.68 (41.00)
 27 Kraut, Rebecca J    14 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:18.75
                                  38.18 ( )     1:18.75 (40.57)
 28 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:18.77
                                  39.40 ( )     1:18.77 (39.37)
 29 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              1:17.73    1:18.90
 30 DeVivo, Kimberly L  14 Sachem-MR            1:18.04    1:19.24
                                  38.34 ( )     1:19.24 (40.90)
 31 Grega, Allison M    13 North Shore-MR       1:14.17    1:20.27
                                  39.62 ( )     1:20.27 (40.65)
 32 Veccia, Jackie M    13 North Shore-MR       1:17.90    1:20.37
                                  39.41 ( )     1:20.37 (40.96)
 33 Miller, Ashley D    14 North Shore-MR       1:17.39    1:20.38
                                  39.43 ( )     1:20.38 (40.95)
 34 Pitrelli, Christin  13 IA-MR                1:20.71    1:20.46
                                  39.50 ( )     1:20.46 (40.96)
 35 Smith, Jaclyn M     13 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:21.63
                                  39.94 ( )     1:21.63 (41.69)
 36 Lin, Amy M          13 North Shore-MR       1:21.36    1:21.71
                                  40.16 ( )     1:21.71 (41.55)
 37 melin, brittaney M  14 WISC-MR              1:19.46    1:22.50
                                  38.22 ( )     1:22.50 (44.28)
 38 Kruse, Mary E       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.34    1:23.47
                                  41.13 ( )     1:23.47 (42.34)
 39 Woskoff, Rebecca E  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:24.73
                                  42.63 ( )     1:24.73 (42.10)
 40 Rosenberg, Kayla    13 WISC-MR              1:32.12    1:24.95
                                  41.83 ( )     1:24.95 (43.12)
 41 Kinney, Samantha M  14 Sachem-MR            1:22.93    1:24.97
                                  41.83 ( )     1:24.97 (43.14)
 42 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            1:21.21    1:25.14
                                  40.97 ( )     1:25.14 (44.17)
 43 Conard, Kate E      13 TVSC-MR              1:28.97    1:25.37
                                  41.61 ( )     1:25.37 (43.76)
 44 Buletti, Leah S     13 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:25.78
                                  41.38 ( )     1:25.78 (44.40)
 45 Cantelmo, Stephani  14 LIND-MR              1:39.00    1:26.49
                                  41.64 ( )     1:26.49 (44.85)
 46 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            1:24.77    1:26.83
                                  42.61 ( )     1:26.83 (44.22)
 47 Giacalone, Lindsay  13 TVSC-MR              1:30.03    1:27.74
                                  42.40 ( )     1:27.74 (45.34)
 48 Evinger, Kathryn L  14 North Shore-MR       1:22.08    1:29.20
                                  39.74 ( )     1:29.20 (49.46)
 49 Marshall, Danielle  14 Bonackers-MR         1:25.28    1:29.57
                                  43.91 ( )     1:29.57 (45.66)
 50 Jones, Jamilee I    14 Sachem-MR            1:28.23    1:29.93
                                1:33.20 ( )         1:29.93 ( )
 51 Bottoni, Stefanie   13 HAA-MR               1:27.80    1:30.18
                                  43.97 ( )     1:30.18 (46.21)
 52 Quaranta, Chelsea   13 HAA-MR               1:31.20    1:31.52
                                  44.48 ( )     1:31.52 (47.04)
 53 Vairo, Corinne D    13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.32
                                  46.26 ( )     1:36.32 (50.06)
 54 Paciulli, Danielle  13 Sachem-MR            2:19.03    1:37.40
                                  48.55 ( )     1:37.40 (48.85)
 55 Bensen, Kirstin L   14 Sachem-MR            1:43.14    1:41.11
                                1:41.67 ( )         1:41.11 ( )
 56 Clifford, Candice   14 HAA-MR               1:41.39    1:41.85
                                  51.11 ( )     1:41.85 (50.74)
 57 Sprow, Lauren A     13 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:43.46
                                  50.01 ( )     1:43.46 (53.45)
 58 Aliperti, Josephin  14 Sachem-MR            1:52.13    1:46.39
                                  51.15 ( )     1:46.39 (55.24)
 59 RE, Sabrina J       14 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:57.83
                                  54.71 ( )   1:57.83 (1:03.12)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline   14 CSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ
                                  52.02 ( )          DQ (56.26)
 -- Early, Kirstin A    14 HAA-MR               2:25.25         DQ
                                  48.72 ( )          DQ (53.34)

Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          13 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:02.20         20
                                  30.32 ( )     1:02.20 (31.88)
  2 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              1:02.44    1:02.54         17
                                  31.38 ( )     1:02.54 (31.16)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   14 North Shore-MR       1:06.20    1:05.76         16
                                  32.27 ( )     1:05.76 (33.49)
  4 King, Brendan D     13 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:07.43         15
                                  33.59 ( )     1:07.43 (33.84)
  5 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR               1:13.43    1:09.81         14
                                  34.47 ( )     1:09.81 (35.34)
  6 Clifford, Joseph V  14 HAA-MR               1:11.95    1:11.07         13
                                  34.87 ( )     1:11.07 (36.20)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T  13 CSC-MR               1:09.35    1:11.85         12
                                  35.02 ( )     1:11.85 (36.83)
  8 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               1:15.11    1:12.59         11
                                  35.36 ( )     1:12.59 (37.23)
  9 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.33    1:12.97          9
                                  35.60 ( )     1:12.97 (37.37)
 10 Coleman, Matthew L  13 North Shore-MR       1:13.42    1:15.33          7
                                  36.35 ( )     1:15.33 (38.98)
 11 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:15.31    1:15.85          6
                                  36.50 ( )     1:15.85 (39.35)
 12 Hirsch, Taylor      14 HAA-MR               1:16.62    1:16.36          5
                                  38.06 ( )     1:16.36 (38.30)
 13 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              1:22.93    1:17.15          4
 14 Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.05    1:17.74          3
                                  36.72 ( )     1:17.74 (41.02)
 15 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:15.55    1:18.05          2
                                  37.95 ( )     1:18.05 (40.10)
 16 Robertson, Sean     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:18.36          1
                                  39.31 ( )     1:18.36 (39.05)
 17 Aberle, William A   13 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:18.65
 18 Fine, Emil          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.96    1:19.38
                                  38.84 ( )     1:19.38 (40.54)
 19 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:20.17
 20 Marshall, Jack M    14 Bonackers-MR         1:17.87    1:21.39
                                  40.45 ( )     1:21.39 (40.94)
 21 Ellis, Steven C     13 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:21.69
                                  40.13 ( )     1:21.69 (41.56)
 22 Saintlaurent, Jere  13 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:22.23
                                  40.19 ( )     1:22.23 (42.04)
 23 St Jean, Bryan      14 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.57
                                  41.33 ( )     1:23.57 (42.24)
 24 Lee, Dennis W       14 WISC-MR              1:24.28    1:24.28
 25 Yu, Wayne L         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.54    1:25.36
                                  41.44 ( )     1:25.36 (43.92)
 26 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.15    1:26.51
                                  42.23 ( )     1:26.51 (44.28)
 27 Mancino, Charles J  13 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:27.99
                                  42.96 ( )     1:27.99 (45.03)
 28 Rostrup, Geoffrey   13 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:31.99
                                  45.98 ( )     1:31.99 (46.01)
 29 Bourel, Yves A      13 Bonackers-MR         1:33.32    1:34.66
                                  45.38 ( )     1:34.66 (49.28)
 30 Dreyhaupt, Michael  14 Sachem-MR            1:41.68    1:36.13
                                  46.12 ( )     1:36.13 (50.01)
 31 Bloomfield, Bradle  13 Sachem-MR            1:33.33    1:37.24
                                  47.62 ( )     1:37.24 (49.62)
 32 Costello, Tuck B    14 Bonackers-MR         1:25.42    1:38.62
                                1:21.08 ( )     1:38.62 (17.54)
 -- Ryder, Alexander L  13 Sachem-MR            1:46.77         DQ
                                1:45.01 ( )
 -- Tramantano, Matt T  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.50         DQ
                                  48.94 ( )          DQ (57.74)
 -- Bottoni, Marco A    14 HAA-MR               1:20.19         DQ
                                  41.01 ( )          DQ (40.70)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         29.16      29.91         20
  2 Sigaty, Christine   12 North Shore-MR         34.04      33.56         17
  3 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                33.73      34.18         16
  4 Termine, Amanda L   11 IA-MR                  36.05      34.73         15
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  11 TVSC-MR                34.19      34.83         14
  6 Coombs, Laurisa R   12 TVSC-MR                35.56      34.85         13
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR                 33.78      35.18         12
  8 Mullaney, Megan G   12 North Shore-MR         36.32      35.58         11
  9 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   12 IA-MR                  37.81      35.86          9
 10 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                38.76      36.45          7
 11 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                 35.26      36.54          6
 12 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR                 36.84      37.74          5
 13 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR         39.78      38.56          4
 14 Verdi, Kristen N    12 North Shore-MR         38.79      38.62          3
 15 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR                36.96      38.64          2
 16 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR                 40.44      38.82          1
 17 Healey, Corinne J   12 LIND-MR                44.00      39.11
 18 Vanwinkle, Tara J   12 North Shore-MR         38.31      39.16
 19 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR              40.92      39.38
 20 Santoro, Theresa    11 TVSC-MR                40.87      39.53
 21 Robinson, Erica D   11 TVSC-MR                37.29      40.08
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle   11 TVSC-MR                40.81      40.35
 23 Reade, Nora M       11 Farmingdale-MR         46.50      40.65
 24 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR         39.73      40.89
 25 Merle, Kristen M    12 Sachem-MR              42.84      41.34
 26 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR              41.13      41.74
 27 Swartwout, Christi  11 WISC-MR                45.59      41.97
 28 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR                 41.73      42.85
 29 LaSala, Brielle V   12 TVSC-MR                43.04      43.79
 30 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR              43.87      44.22
 31 Smart, Mary Jo J    11 HAA-MR                 42.05      44.61
 32 Quinn, Bridget      12 WISC-MR                50.00      44.89
 33 Smith, Erika L      12 TVSC-MR                39.52      48.82
 34 Sullivan, Jessica   11 CSC-MR                 45.91      49.47
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline  11 TVSC-MR                42.42         DQ
 -- Sanudo-Kretzmann,   11 TVSC-MR                46.79         DQ

Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C  12 WISC-MR                29.44      29.50         20
  2 Woodhead, Derek R   12 North Shore-MR         30.42      30.56         17
  3 woodhead, Bryan P   11 North Shore-MR         31.97      32.17         16
  4 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR                 33.96      33.97         15
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                  38.39      35.54         14
  6 Sciarrotto, Brenda  12 TVSC-MR                37.38      36.61         13
  7 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR              38.58      37.21         12
  8 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                 39.86      37.38         11
  9 Weilert, Justin     12 WISC-MR                44.65      38.00          9
 10 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 37.46      38.12          7
 11 Zhang, Daniel       12 TVSC-MR                39.26      38.25          6
 12 Fountain, Greg J    11 IA-MR                  39.88      38.78          5
 13 Henry, Kevin C      11 WISC-MR                43.72      42.03          4
 14 Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT      53.26          3
 15 Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      53.34          2
 16 Gombert, Michael E  12 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.35          1
 -- Pierce, Tyler J     11 IA-MR                  50.03         DQ

Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Sydney   14 IA-MR                2:15.62    2:23.59         20
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:06.89 ( )
                                1:45.06 ( )     2:23.59 (38.53)
  2 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                2:34.53    2:33.76         17
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:12.46 ( )
                                1:52.58 ( )     2:33.76 (41.18)
  3 Warren, Michelle    13 WISC-MR              2:34.64    2:39.75         16
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:14.44 ( )
                                1:57.19 ( )     2:39.75 (42.56)
  4 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               2:43.91    2:40.27         15
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:14.31 ( )
                                1:57.97 ( )     2:40.27 (42.30)
  5 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                2:44.83    2:42.95         14
                                  33.50 ( )                             1:13.68 ( )
                                1:58.29 ( )     2:42.95 (44.66)
  6 Capustin, Kimberly  13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.71         13
                                  37.80 ( )                             1:22.94 ( )
                                2:11.33 ( )     2:59.71 (48.38)

Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          13 IA-MR                2:16.40    2:21.73         20
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:44.66 ( )     2:21.73 (37.07)
  2 Hallinan, James J   13 IA-MR                2:25.30    2:36.91         17
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:09.84 ( )
                                1:51.51 ( )     2:36.91 (45.40)
  3 Jimenez, Marcin     13 WISC-MR              2:50.00    3:08.01         16
                                  36.08 ( )                             1:21.40 ( )
                                2:16.90 ( )     3:08.01 (51.11)
 -- Ellis, Steven C     13 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ
                                  36.92 ( )                             1:19.94 ( )
                                2:06.48 ( )          DQ (47.47)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         59.17    1:00.00         20
                                  29.42 ( )     1:00.00 (30.58)
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:00.19    1:00.18         17
                                  29.29 ( )     1:00.18 (30.89)
  3 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              1:05.54    1:04.16         16
                                  31.16 ( )     1:04.16 (33.00)
  4 Coombs, Laurisa R   12 TVSC-MR              1:04.13    1:05.15         15
                                  30.97 ( )     1:05.15 (34.18)
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR               1:04.01    1:05.98         14
                                  31.41 ( )     1:05.98 (34.57)
  6 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                1:14.29    1:06.80         13
                                  31.31 ( )     1:06.80 (35.49)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G   12 North Shore-MR       1:06.25    1:07.30         12
                                  32.39 ( )     1:07.30 (34.91)
  8 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR              1:06.48    1:07.37         11
                                  33.39 ( )     1:07.37 (33.98)
  9 Hopkins, Caitlyn N  12 Sachem-MR            1:10.16    1:07.49          9
                                  32.22 ( )     1:07.49 (35.27)
 10 Sigaty, Christine   12 North Shore-MR       1:06.29    1:07.58          7
                                  32.56 ( )     1:07.58 (35.02)
 11 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR               1:07.37    1:08.05          6
                                  32.80 ( )     1:08.05 (35.25)
 12 Termine, Amanda L   11 IA-MR                1:10.69    1:08.21          5
                                  32.71 ( )     1:08.21 (35.50)
 13 English, Julia M    11 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:09.97          4
                                  33.69 ( )     1:09.97 (36.28)
 14 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.21          3
                                  33.95 ( )     1:10.21 (36.26)
 15 Vanwinkle, Tara J   12 North Shore-MR       1:09.57    1:10.34          2
                                  34.04 ( )     1:10.34 (36.30)
 16 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   12 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:10.45          1
                                  33.72 ( )     1:10.45 (36.73)
 17 Verdi, Kristen N    12 North Shore-MR       1:12.80    1:10.66
                                  34.31 ( )     1:10.66 (36.35)
 18 Alotta, Angela R    12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.68
                                  33.97 ( )     1:11.68 (37.71)
 19 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:11.18    1:11.70
                                  33.91 ( )     1:11.70 (37.79)
 20 Healey, Corinne J   12 LIND-MR              1:24.00    1:11.97
                                  34.34 ( )     1:11.97 (37.63)
 21 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR            1:14.91    1:12.41
                                  33.19 ( )     1:12.41 (39.22)
 22 Pierce, Sara N      11 IA-MR                1:29.19    1:13.98
                                  34.98 ( )     1:13.98 (39.00)
 23 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            1:11.50    1:14.09
                                  35.31 ( )     1:14.09 (38.78)
 24 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.33    1:14.97
                                  34.92 ( )     1:14.97 (40.05)
 25 Robinson, Erica D   11 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:15.24
                                  36.14 ( )     1:15.24 (39.10)
 26 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.80    1:15.55
                                  35.22 ( )     1:15.55 (40.33)
 27 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR               1:13.57    1:15.91
                                  36.88 ( )     1:15.91 (39.03)
 28 Rosa, Tracey L      11 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:16.07
                                  35.71 ( )     1:16.07 (40.36)
 29 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:16.40
                                  35.42 ( )     1:16.40 (40.98)
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.94    1:17.29
                                  36.78 ( )     1:17.29 (40.51)
 31 Merle, Kristen M    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.25    1:17.68
                                  36.42 ( )     1:17.68 (41.26)
 32 Boccio, Niki J      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:18.24
                                  38.15 ( )     1:18.24 (40.09)
 33 Irwin, Danielle M   11 IA-MR                1:20.94    1:18.47
                                  38.82 ( )     1:18.47 (39.65)
 34 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:18.66
                                  35.91 ( )     1:18.66 (42.75)
 35 Russo, Maxianne L   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.62    1:18.68
                                  37.81 ( )     1:18.68 (40.87)
 36 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR       1:18.82    1:18.84
                                  37.43 ( )     1:18.84 (41.41)
 37 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR       1:18.22    1:19.24
                                  37.23 ( )     1:19.24 (42.01)
 38 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR               1:17.28    1:19.70
                                  35.87 ( )     1:19.70 (43.83)
 39 Smart, Mary Jo J    11 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:20.49
                                  37.80 ( )     1:20.49 (42.69)
 40 Alessi, Jessica L   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.32    1:20.75
                                  38.72 ( )     1:20.75 (42.03)
 41 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:21.19
                                  38.34 ( )     1:21.19 (42.85)
 42 Swartwout, Christi  11 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:21.96
                                  38.33 ( )     1:21.96 (43.63)
 43 D'Angelo, Caroline  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:22.01
                                  38.89 ( )     1:22.01 (43.12)
 44 Tobin, Kate E       11 IA-MR                1:23.40    1:22.17
                                  38.77 ( )     1:22.17 (43.40)
 45 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR               1:25.10    1:22.64
                                  39.44 ( )     1:22.64 (43.20)
 46 Martirano, Chloe    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.06    1:23.17
                                  39.57 ( )     1:23.17 (43.60)
 47 Moone, Alessandra   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:25.17
                                  39.47 ( )     1:25.17 (45.70)
 48 Quinn, Bridget      12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:25.33
                                  40.07 ( )     1:25.33 (45.26)
 49 Pellegrino, Amanda  11 Sachem-MR            1:24.96    1:25.48
                                  39.77 ( )     1:25.48 (45.71)
 50 Hansen, Sarah L     11 Sachem-MR            1:31.07    1:25.75
                                  38.62 ( )     1:25.75 (47.13)
 51 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR            1:24.46    1:25.97
                                  40.51 ( )     1:25.97 (45.46)
 52 Pfaffe, Kristen     11 WISC-MR              1:25.48    1:26.01
                                  39.28 ( )     1:26.01 (46.73)
 52 Kelly, Corrine      11 WISC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.01
                                  40.05 ( )     1:26.01 (45.96)
 54 Moreau, Jane N      11 North Shore-MR       1:33.02    1:26.15
 55 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:26.75
                                  38.88 ( )     1:26.75 (47.87)
 56 Harmon, Corin L     11 HAA-MR               1:26.73    1:27.20
                                  40.70 ( )     1:27.20 (46.50)
 57 Ingram, Alex R      11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:27.30
 58 Martino, Kathleen   12 WISC-MR              1:26.85    1:30.90
                                  42.11 ( )     1:30.90 (48.79)
 59 Behrendt, Danielle  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:32.70
                                  41.66 ( )     1:32.70 (51.04)
 60 Sullivan, Jessica   11 CSC-MR               1:32.68    1:33.17
 61 Martino, Samantha   11 WISC-MR              1:35.52    1:33.45
 62 Cunningham, Ashley  11 LIND-MR              1:30.00    1:33.84
                                  43.41 ( )     1:33.84 (50.43)
 63 Thorp, Meagan K     12 Sachem-MR            1:40.71    1:34.36
 -- Rotondo, Kathleen   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50         DQ
                                1:48.70 ( )

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      12 LIAC-MR                51.38      51.79         20
                                  24.85 ( )       51.79 (26.94)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.64      58.97         17
                                  28.37 ( )       58.97 (30.60)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C  12 WISC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.18         16
                                  29.33 ( )     1:01.18 (31.85)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R   12 North Shore-MR       1:00.96    1:02.09         15
                                  29.60 ( )     1:02.09 (32.49)
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew  12 IA-MR                1:02.69    1:02.57         14
                                  29.46 ( )     1:02.57 (33.11)
  6 Spierer, Josh A     12 IA-MR                1:04.24    1:04.14         13
                                  31.75 ( )     1:04.14 (32.39)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:06.09    1:04.24         12
                                  30.70 ( )     1:04.24 (33.54)
  8 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR            1:10.05    1:07.77         11
                                1:08.70 ( )         1:07.77 ( )
  9 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR            1:02.65    1:09.09          9
                                  33.64 ( )     1:09.09 (35.45)
 10 Fountain, Greg J    11 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:09.97          6.5
                                  33.31 ( )     1:09.97 (36.66)
 10 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR               1:11.60    1:09.97          6.5
                                  33.33 ( )     1:09.97 (36.64)
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR            1:10.26    1:10.46          5
                                  34.39 ( )     1:10.46 (36.07)
 13 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                1:13.54    1:11.01          4
                                  34.26 ( )     1:11.01 (36.75)
 14 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.03    1:11.04          3
                                  34.39 ( )     1:11.04 (36.65)
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.23    1:11.14          2
                                  33.83 ( )     1:11.14 (37.31)
 16 melin, paul P       12 WISC-MR              1:14.78    1:11.30          1
                                  34.43 ( )     1:11.30 (36.87)
 17 Matthes, Collin     12 WISC-MR              1:09.79    1:11.46
                                  33.84 ( )     1:11.46 (37.62)
 18 Weilert, Justin     12 WISC-MR              1:17.51    1:12.30
                                  34.68 ( )     1:12.30 (37.62)
 19 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:12.50
                                  35.11 ( )     1:12.50 (37.39)
 20 Zhang, Daniel       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.23    1:12.79
                                  34.96 ( )     1:12.79 (37.83)
 21 Drago, Adam N       12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:13.34
                                  35.77 ( )     1:13.34 (37.57)
 22 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR               1:12.37    1:13.77
                                  34.96 ( )     1:13.77 (38.81)
 23 Lanzarotta, James   12 WISC-MR              1:19.55    1:14.08
                                  35.53 ( )     1:14.08 (38.55)
 24 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR              1:24.09    1:14.49
                                  37.02 ( )     1:14.49 (37.47)
 25 Lindeman, Grant E   11 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:15.59
                                  35.93 ( )     1:15.59 (39.66)
 26 La Roche, Derek B   12 North Shore-MR       1:13.66    1:15.64
                                  37.47 ( )     1:15.64 (38.17)
 27 Fitzgerald, Bobby   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.35    1:16.91
                                  37.65 ( )     1:16.91 (39.26)
 28 Weilert, John       12 WISC-MR              1:19.71    1:17.18
                                  37.85 ( )     1:17.18 (39.33)
 29 Zhu, Joseph         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.20    1:17.26
                                  36.62 ( )     1:17.26 (40.64)
 30 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:18.51
                                  38.09 ( )     1:18.51 (40.42)
 31 Cohen, Drew         12 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:18.86
                                  38.10 ( )     1:18.86 (40.76)
 32 Cohen, William      11 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:19.24
                                  37.08 ( )     1:19.24 (42.16)
 33 Molnar, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.18    1:20.25
                                  37.59 ( )     1:20.25 (42.66)
 34 Farrington, Aindri  12 North Shore-MR       1:17.33    1:20.66
                                  38.95 ( )     1:20.66 (41.71)
 35 Henry, Kevin C      11 WISC-MR              1:22.77    1:21.14
                                  37.29 ( )     1:21.14 (43.85)
 36 Mitchell, John F    11 Sachem-MR            1:26.86    1:22.79
                                  39.78 ( )     1:22.79 (43.01)
 37 Ketcham, Justin     11 IA-MR                1:22.82    1:22.90
                                  40.15 ( )     1:22.90 (42.75)
 38 Harkin, Sean W      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:23.15
                                  38.69 ( )     1:23.15 (44.46)
 38 Lunger, Joseph      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.44    1:23.15
                                  39.73 ( )     1:23.15 (43.42)
 40 Garcia, Jack A      11 Sachem-MR            1:28.53    1:24.93
                                  39.46 ( )     1:24.93 (45.47)
 41 Broderick, Paul R   12 WISC-MR              1:21.03    1:25.24
                                  38.98 ( )     1:25.24 (46.26)
 42 Pagano, Mike D      11 Bonackers-MR         1:35.83    1:25.94
                                  40.80 ( )     1:25.94 (45.14)
 43 Lange, Blaize J     11 North Shore-MR       1:26.33    1:26.29
                                  40.13 ( )     1:26.29 (46.16)
 44 Loper, Michael D    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.52    1:33.60
                                  44.12 ( )     1:33.60 (49.48)
 45 Bhuchar, Varun A    11 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:33.70
                                  42.86 ( )     1:33.70 (50.84)
 46 O'Connor, Pat T     11 IA-MR                1:43.92    1:38.08
                                  45.79 ( )     1:38.08 (52.29)
 47 Leighton, Connor P  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.82    1:38.80
                                  45.76 ( )     1:38.80 (53.04)
 48 McDanel, Michael A  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:38.89
                                  44.84 ( )     1:38.89 (54.05)
 49 Huchthausen, James  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.12    1:39.22
                                  43.66 ( )     1:39.22 (55.56)
 50 Harris, William D   11 Sachem-MR            1:31.91    1:41.70
                                  43.88 ( )     1:41.70 (57.82)
 51 Costello, Cian B    11 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:42.27
                                  47.76 ( )     1:42.27 (54.51)
 52 DeKoning, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.11    1:42.52
                                  47.34 ( )     1:42.52 (55.18)
 53 Geppert, Dylan P    11 Bonackers-MR         1:35.00    1:42.86
                                  47.82 ( )     1:42.86 (55.04)

Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                  56.81      55.51         20
                                  27.13 ( )       55.51 (28.38)
  2 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                  56.88      56.90         17
                                  28.01 ( )       56.90 (28.89)
  3 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                  55.50      58.35         16
                                  27.71 ( )       58.35 (30.64)
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin   14 Sachem-MR              58.92      59.68         15
                                  28.36 ( )       59.68 (31.32)
  5 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                1:00.97    1:00.54         14
                                  29.08 ( )     1:00.54 (31.46)
  6 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:02.00    1:01.23         13
                                  29.25 ( )     1:01.23 (31.98)
  7 English, Meredith   14 WISC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.42         12
                                  29.56 ( )     1:01.42 (31.86)
  8 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                  59.70    1:01.60         11
                                  29.83 ( )     1:01.60 (31.77)
  9 Kleinschnitz, Brit  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.02          9
                                  30.73 ( )     1:03.02 (32.29)
 10 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:03.07          7
                                  30.27 ( )     1:03.07 (32.80)
 11 Kiernan, Amanda C   14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.19          6
                                  29.99 ( )     1:03.19 (33.20)
 12 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               1:02.30    1:03.23          5
                                  30.51 ( )     1:03.23 (32.72)
 13 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:03.47          4
                                  30.75 ( )     1:03.47 (32.72)
 14 Klett, Torrey K     13 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:04.13          3
                                  31.13 ( )     1:04.13 (33.00)
 15 Matthes, Olivia     14 WISC-MR              1:01.24    1:04.15          2
                                  30.56 ( )     1:04.15 (33.59)
 16 Warren, Michelle    13 WISC-MR              1:01.26    1:04.52          1
                                  31.17 ( )     1:04.52 (33.35)
 17 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:06.00    1:04.67
                                  30.13 ( )     1:04.67 (34.54)
 18 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              1:04.51    1:04.78
                                  31.55 ( )     1:04.78 (33.23)
 19 Grega, Allison M    13 North Shore-MR       1:06.20    1:04.93
                                  31.40 ( )     1:04.93 (33.53)
 20 Gibson, Lauren M    13 CSC-MR               1:02.50    1:04.98
                                  31.40 ( )     1:04.98 (33.58)
 21 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               1:04.23    1:05.12
                                  31.73 ( )     1:05.12 (33.39)
 22 Sigaty, Samantha M  14 North Shore-MR       1:02.07    1:05.26
                                  31.17 ( )     1:05.26 (34.09)
 23 Geddrie, Jade M     14 WISC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.58
                                  31.31 ( )     1:05.58 (34.27)
 24 Lin, Amy M          13 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:06.71
                                  32.32 ( )     1:06.71 (34.39)
 25 Pitrelli, Christin  13 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:06.77
                                  32.41 ( )     1:06.77 (34.36)
 26 Rocker, Jenna       13 Bonackers-MR         1:05.42    1:06.83
                                  32.51 ( )     1:06.83 (34.32)
 27 Peterson, Lauren    14 HAA-MR               1:07.47    1:06.99
                                  32.88 ( )     1:06.99 (34.11)
 28 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR               1:06.11    1:07.08
                                  32.74 ( )     1:07.08 (34.34)
 29 Luqman, Kyle M      13 IA-MR                1:04.34    1:07.19
                                  31.50 ( )     1:07.19 (35.69)
 30 Baker, Arianna J    14 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:07.34
                                  32.21 ( )     1:07.34 (35.13)
 31 Vanderveldt, Mered  13 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.49
                                  31.67 ( )     1:07.49 (35.82)
 32 Rosa, Samantha N    13 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:07.88
                                  32.60 ( )     1:07.88 (35.28)
 32 DeVivo, Kimberly L  14 Sachem-MR            1:08.50    1:07.88
                                  33.03 ( )     1:07.88 (34.85)
 34 Capustin, Kimberly  13 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:07.95
                                  33.36 ( )     1:07.95 (34.59)
 35 Perrone, Victoria   14 North Shore-MR       1:05.42    1:08.16
                                  32.93 ( )     1:08.16 (35.23)
 36 Ienuso, Joli M      14 Sachem-MR            1:07.87    1:08.39
                                  32.90 ( )     1:08.39 (35.49)
 37 Woskoff, Rebecca E  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.16    1:08.98
                                  33.92 ( )     1:08.98 (35.06)
 38 Evinger, Kathryn L  14 North Shore-MR       1:07.33    1:09.09
                                  33.63 ( )     1:09.09 (35.46)
 39 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            1:07.32    1:09.51
                                  32.99 ( )     1:09.51 (36.52)
 40 Kruse, Mary E       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.77
                                  33.53 ( )     1:09.77 (36.24)
 41 Kraut, Rebecca J    14 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:10.16
                                  33.07 ( )     1:10.16 (37.09)
 42 Cantelmo, Stephani  14 LIND-MR              1:19.00    1:10.17
                                  33.23 ( )     1:10.17 (36.94)
 43 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:10.44
                                  32.97 ( )     1:10.44 (37.47)
 44 Kinney, Samantha M  14 Sachem-MR            1:10.64    1:10.79
                                  34.24 ( )     1:10.79 (36.55)
 45 Marshall, Danielle  14 Bonackers-MR         1:13.21    1:11.08
                                  35.21 ( )     1:11.08 (35.87)
 46 Knopf, Sabrina      14 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.68
                                  34.10 ( )     1:11.68 (37.58)
 47 Quaranta, Chelsea   13 HAA-MR               1:13.55    1:13.31
                                  34.00 ( )     1:13.31 (39.31)
 48 Smith, Jaclyn M     13 North Shore-MR       1:11.60    1:13.59
                                  35.50 ( )     1:13.59 (38.09)
 49 Conard, Kate E      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.66
                                  36.06 ( )     1:13.66 (37.60)
 50 Huchthausen, Eliza  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.02
                                  34.61 ( )     1:14.02 (39.41)
 51 Giacalone, Lindsay  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.17    1:14.29
                                  35.08 ( )     1:14.29 (39.21)
 52 Buletti, Leah S     13 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:14.43
                                  35.37 ( )     1:14.43 (39.06)
 53 melin, brittaney M  14 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.48
                                  35.03 ( )     1:15.48 (40.45)
 54 Rosenberg, Kayla    13 WISC-MR              1:23.91    1:15.65
                                  35.88 ( )     1:15.65 (39.77)
 55 Bottoni, Stefanie   13 HAA-MR               1:18.75    1:17.77
                                  37.81 ( )     1:17.77 (39.96)
 56 Vairo, Corinne D    13 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.50
                                  36.48 ( )     1:20.50 (44.02)
 57 Sprow, Lauren A     13 TVSC-MR              1:23.31    1:24.69
                                  39.19 ( )     1:24.69 (45.50)
 58 Jones, Jamilee I    14 Sachem-MR            1:25.05    1:24.90
                                  40.13 ( )     1:24.90 (44.77)
 59 Paciulli, Danielle  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.24    1:25.26
                                  39.76 ( )     1:25.26 (45.50)
 60 Bensen, Kirstin L   14 Sachem-MR            1:29.60    1:25.69
                                  41.85 ( )     1:25.69 (43.84)
 61 RE, Sabrina J       14 LIND-MR              1:24.00    1:28.22
                                  40.75 ( )     1:28.22 (47.47)
 62 Clifford, Candice   14 HAA-MR               1:28.02    1:31.09
                                  42.97 ( )     1:31.09 (48.12)
 63 Aliperti, Josephin  14 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:31.63
                                  42.59 ( )     1:31.63 (49.04)
 64 Rostrup, Madeline   14 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:31.85
                                  43.96 ( )     1:31.85 (47.89)
 65 Early, Kirstin A    14 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:32.30
                                  42.68 ( )     1:32.30 (49.62)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, John J   14 North Shore-MR         55.37      55.11         20
                                  26.35 ( )       55.11 (28.76)
  2 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR                55.30      55.46         17
                                  26.67 ( )       55.46 (28.79)
  3 King, Brendan D     13 IA-MR                  56.51      56.50         16
                                  27.64 ( )       56.50 (28.86)
  4 Hallinan, James J   13 IA-MR                  56.73      58.80         15
                                  28.40 ( )       58.80 (30.40)
  5 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR               1:02.93    1:00.19         14
                                  28.78 ( )     1:00.19 (31.41)
  6 Clifford, Joseph V  14 HAA-MR               1:03.62    1:00.37         13
                                  29.22 ( )     1:00.37 (31.15)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T  13 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.20         12
                                  29.68 ( )     1:01.20 (31.52)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            1:01.60    1:01.99         11
                                  29.53 ( )     1:01.99 (32.46)
  9 Coleman, Matthew L  13 North Shore-MR       1:02.34    1:02.11          9
                                  30.06 ( )     1:02.11 (32.05)
 10 Hirsch, Taylor      14 HAA-MR               1:06.09    1:02.91          7
                                  30.13 ( )     1:02.91 (32.78)
 11 Ellis, Steven C     13 HAA-MR               1:04.20    1:02.94          6
                                  30.96 ( )     1:02.94 (31.98)
 12 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               1:05.35    1:02.97          5
                                  30.32 ( )     1:02.97 (32.65)
 13 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:05.62    1:03.52          4
                                  30.42 ( )     1:03.52 (33.10)
 14 Bottoni, Marco A    14 HAA-MR               1:05.12    1:04.06          3
                                  30.94 ( )     1:04.06 (33.12)
 15 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               1:03.93    1:04.42          2
                                  30.33 ( )     1:04.42 (34.09)
 16 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.27    1:05.22          1
                                  32.51 ( )     1:05.22 (32.71)
 17 Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            1:03.18    1:05.46
                                  31.01 ( )     1:05.46 (34.45)
 18 Yu, Wayne L         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:06.16
                                  30.62 ( )     1:06.16 (35.54)
 19 Robertson, Sean     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:06.23
                                  32.15 ( )     1:06.23 (34.08)
 20 Fine, Emil          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.70
                                  32.08 ( )     1:06.70 (34.62)
 21 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:07.67    1:07.10
                                  32.31 ( )     1:07.10 (34.79)
 22 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              1:05.93    1:07.38
                                  30.96 ( )     1:07.38 (36.42)
 23 Marshall, Jack M    14 Bonackers-MR         1:05.89    1:08.34
                                  33.08 ( )     1:08.34 (35.26)
 24 Saintlaurent, Jere  13 HAA-MR               1:12.08    1:09.17
                                  31.97 ( )     1:09.17 (37.20)
 25 Costello, Tuck B    14 Bonackers-MR         1:09.08    1:10.11
                                  33.29 ( )     1:10.11 (36.82)
 26 Tramantano, Matt T  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.83    1:10.31
                                  33.38 ( )     1:10.31 (36.93)
 27 Bourel, Yves A      13 Bonackers-MR         1:11.39    1:10.38
                                  33.40 ( )     1:10.38 (36.98)
 28 Jimenez, Marcin     13 WISC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.41
                                  32.21 ( )     1:10.41 (38.20)
 29 Mancino, Charles J  13 Sachem-MR            1:12.52    1:12.20
                                  35.10 ( )     1:12.20 (37.10)
 30 St Jean, Bryan      14 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.25
                                  34.54 ( )     1:12.25 (37.71)
 31 Rostrup, Geoffrey   13 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:12.92
                                  35.92 ( )     1:12.92 (37.00)
 32 Lee, Dennis W       14 WISC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.16
                                  37.00 ( )     1:16.16 (39.16)
 33 Dreyhaupt, Michael  14 Sachem-MR            1:23.16    1:20.96
                                  37.57 ( )     1:20.96 (43.39)
 34 Nolan, Matthew R    13 IA-MR                1:18.16    1:21.46
                                  38.01 ( )     1:21.46 (43.45)
 35 Rotondo, Vincent R  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.78    1:22.67
                                  37.39 ( )     1:22.67 (45.28)
 36 Bloomfield, Bradle  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.64    1:23.02
                                  39.90 ( )     1:23.02 (43.12)
 37 Ryder, Alexander L  13 Sachem-MR            1:38.38    1:31.73
                                  42.21 ( )     1:31.73 (49.52)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR                35.33      33.97         20
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                  34.17      34.75         17
  3 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   12 IA-MR                  36.54      36.04         16
  4 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                37.91      36.78         15
  5 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR                35.57      37.49         14
  6 Alotta, Angela R    12 Sachem-MR              39.01      38.29         13
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                 37.67      38.38         12
  8 Termine, Amanda L   11 IA-MR                  38.39      38.59         11
  9 English, Julia M    11 WISC-MR                37.80      39.11          9
 10 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                  41.83      39.98          7
 11 Healey, Corinne J   12 LIND-MR                41.00      40.62          6
 12 Rosa, Tracey L      11 IA-MR                  40.92      41.20          5
 13 Pierce, Sara N      11 IA-MR                  40.64      41.71          4
 14 Pellegrino, Amanda  11 Sachem-MR              44.88      43.26          3
 15 Kelly, Corrine      11 WISC-MR                48.10      43.83          2
 16 Tobin, Kate E       11 IA-MR                  43.15      44.33          1
 17 Pfaffe, Kristen     11 WISC-MR                50.32      44.38
 18 Irwin, Danielle M   11 IA-MR                  42.44      44.51
 19 Moone, Alessandra   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      45.37
 20 Thorp, Meagan K     12 Sachem-MR              54.00      45.73
 21 Ingram, Alex R      11 IA-MR                  45.78      46.55
 22 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR                 44.27      46.88
 23 Sullivan, Jessica   11 CSC-MR                 50.01      47.73
 24 Alessi, Jessica L   11 Sachem-MR              45.76      47.77
 25 Cunningham, Ashley  11 LIND-MR                49.88      48.23
 26 Hansen, Sarah L     11 Sachem-MR              50.42      50.21
 27 Martino, Samantha   11 WISC-MR                51.56      52.23

Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      12 LIAC-MR                26.18      27.04         20
  2 woodhead, Bryan P   11 North Shore-MR         35.22      35.00         17
  3 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR                34.07      36.11         16
  4 Spierer, Josh A     12 IA-MR                  35.23      36.30         15
  5 Drago, Adam N       12 IA-MR                  35.24      37.40         14
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                  38.60      38.70         13
  7 Lindeman, Grant E   11 IA-MR                  41.06      38.83         12
  8 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR                 39.91      39.91         11
  9 Matthes, Collin     12 WISC-MR                42.19      40.23          9
 10 Lanzarotta, James   12 WISC-MR                41.18      40.68          7
 11 melin, paul P       12 WISC-MR                39.85      40.81          6
 12 Weilert, John       12 WISC-MR                42.67      42.19          5
 13 Pierce, Tyler J     11 IA-MR                  43.08      42.85          4
 14 Cohen, William      11 WISC-MR                44.62      43.02          3
 15 Cohen, Drew         12 HAA-MR                 36.70      43.40          2
 16 Broderick, Paul R   12 WISC-MR                40.39      44.56          1
 17 Garcia, Jack A      11 Sachem-MR              45.02      44.60
 18 Ketcham, Justin     11 IA-MR                  47.74      44.87
 18 Lange, Blaize J     11 North Shore-MR         43.92      44.87
 20 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR                47.65      44.95
 21 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 45.30      46.00
 22 Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR         51.63      47.77
 23 Pagano, Mike D      11 Bonackers-MR           50.51      48.81
 24 Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR         54.16      49.26
 25 Lunger, Joseph      11 Sachem-MR              49.89      50.98
 26 Molnar, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              49.37      51.34
 27 Harris, William D   11 Sachem-MR              52.81      52.13
 28 O'Connor, Pat T     11 IA-MR                  48.27      53.03
 29 Geppert, Dylan P    11 Bonackers-MR           51.28      56.87
 30 Leighton, Connor P  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50      59.04
 31 Costello, Cian B    11 Bonackers-MR           58.92    1:03.70
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A    11 Sachem-MR              46.94         DQ
 -- McDanel, Michael A  11 Farmingdale-MR         51.32         DQ

Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                1:59.56    2:01.24         20
                                  28.07 ( )                               58.79 ( )
                                1:30.08 ( )     2:01.24 (31.16)
  2 Fountain, Michelle  14 IA-MR                2:05.20    2:03.79         17
                                  29.14 ( )                               59.83 ( )
                                1:31.36 ( )     2:03.79 (32.43)
  3 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                2:05.67    2:05.75         16
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:01.72 ( )
                                1:34.08 ( )     2:05.75 (31.67)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    14 CSC-MR               2:07.88    2:09.67         15
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:03.40 ( )
                                1:36.58 ( )     2:09.67 (33.09)
  5 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                2:08.80    2:11.45         14
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:03.02 ( )
                                1:37.17 ( )     2:11.45 (34.28)
  6 Gibson, Lauren M    13 CSC-MR               2:13.07    2:17.24         13
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:07.45 ( )
                                1:42.67 ( )     2:17.24 (34.57)
  7 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                2:10.88    2:18.36         12
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:07.10 ( )
                                1:43.30 ( )     2:18.36 (35.06)
  8 Miller, Ashley D    14 North Shore-MR       2:18.36    2:20.76         11
                                  32.42 ( )                             1:08.40 ( )
                                1:44.88 ( )     2:20.76 (35.88)
  9 Klett, Torrey K     13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:21.82          9
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:45.99 ( )     2:21.82 (35.83)
 10 Sigaty, Samantha M  14 North Shore-MR       2:14.72    2:23.23          7
                                  32.86 ( )                             1:08.91 ( )
                                1:46.48 ( )     2:23.23 (36.75)
 11 Geddrie, Jade M     14 WISC-MR              2:16.62    2:23.38          6
                                  32.22 ( )                             1:07.66 ( )
                                1:45.20 ( )     2:23.38 (38.18)
 12 Rosa, Samantha N    13 IA-MR                2:19.83    2:23.92          5
                                  33.36 ( )                             1:10.08 ( )
                                1:47.49 ( )     2:23.92 (36.43)
 13 Pitrelli, Christin  13 IA-MR                2:27.91    2:27.60          4
                                  33.58 ( )                             1:11.28 ( )
                                1:50.17 ( )     2:27.60 (37.43)
 14 Baker, Arianna J    14 IA-MR                2:25.08    2:28.11          3
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:11.43 ( )
                                1:50.94 ( )     2:28.11 (37.17)
 15 Vanderveldt, Mered  13 WISC-MR              2:28.73    2:31.25          2
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:12.18 ( )
                                1:52.08 ( )     2:31.25 (39.17)
 16 Rocker, Jenna       13 Bonackers-MR         2:28.29    2:31.84          1
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:13.11 ( )
                                1:53.26 ( )     2:31.84 (38.58)
 17 Veccia, Jackie M    13 North Shore-MR       2:28.53    2:33.38
                                  34.46 ( )                             1:13.57 ( )
                                1:53.77 ( )     2:33.38 (39.61)
 18 Marshall, Danielle  14 Bonackers-MR         2:30.71    2:37.40
                                  35.48 ( )                             1:14.76 ( )
                                1:56.32 ( )     2:37.40 (41.08)
 19 Evinger, Kathryn L  14 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:39.82
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:14.84 ( )
                                1:57.60 ( )     2:39.82 (42.22)
 20 Huchthausen, Eliza  13 TVSC-MR              4:02.28    2:40.61
                                  35.43 ( )                             1:15.49 ( )
                                1:58.94 ( )     2:40.61 (41.67)

Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D     13 IA-MR                1:59.50    1:58.94         20
                                  27.33 ( )                               57.73 ( )
                                1:29.64 ( )     1:58.94 (29.30)
  2 Catano, AL          13 IA-MR                1:57.51    1:58.99         17
                                  26.79 ( )                               57.45 ( )
                                1:29.70 ( )     1:58.99 (29.29)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  13 CSC-MR               2:07.79    2:10.08         16
                                  30.01 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:37.14 ( )     2:10.08 (32.94)
  4 Fine, Emil          13 TVSC-MR              2:22.70    2:21.51         15
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:07.55 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:21.51 (36.37)
  5 Marshall, Jack M    14 Bonackers-MR         2:32.66    2:38.15         14
  6 Rotondo, Vincent R  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.58    3:01.47         13
                                  39.43 ( )                             2:15.40 ( )
                                3:01.79 ( )         3:01.47 ( )
  7 Nolan, Matthew R    13 IA-MR                2:43.80    3:13.86         12
                                  39.05 ( )                             1:24.82 ( )
                                2:18.71 ( )     3:13.86 (55.15)

Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      8 IA-MR                  16.42      15.76         20
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra   8 TVSC-MR                16.37      16.35         17
  3 Bertini, Rachael N   8 TVSC-MR                25.02      17.71         16
  4 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 18.14      17.84         15
  5 Ramos, Jasmine       8 CSC-MR                 18.16      18.30         14
  6 Kalletta, Claire M   8 IA-MR                  17.76      18.34         13
  7 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LIND-MR                18.54      18.39         11.5
  7 zukowski, carli      7 WISC-MR                19.66      18.39         11.5
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 18.77      18.52          9
 10 Budd, Jenna L        8 Bonackers-MR           19.22      18.55          7
 11 Conner, Deidre A     8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      18.56          6
 12 Carey, Alanna A      8 TVSC-MR                21.95      18.74          5
 13 Crosby, Amanda       8 WISC-MR                25.00      18.77          4
 14 Brierley, Katie K    7 Bonackers-MR           18.76      18.79          3
 15 Theofanous, Gabrie   8 TVSC-MR                18.10      18.84          2
 16 Walker, Kathryn L    7 TVSC-MR                19.27      19.20          1
 17 Catterson, Sarah E   8 TVSC-MR                20.94      19.27
 17 Shutowich, Kira      8 TVSC-MR                22.00      19.27
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen   8 TVSC-MR                21.82      19.29
 20 Swartwout, Erica     8 WISC-MR                20.17      19.54
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M   8 TVSC-MR                21.42      19.66
 22 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 22.98      19.67
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe    8 WISC-MR                25.00      19.91
 24 Cebulski, Dana Mar   7 Bonackers-MR           25.82      19.92
 25 Budd, Lydia K        8 Bonackers-MR           20.54      19.96
 26 Kneessy, Lauren M    8 TVSC-MR                20.68      20.04
 26 Arcuri, Jenna M      8 North Shore-MR            NT      20.04
 28 Boese, Julia N       8 Farmingdale-MR         25.50      20.22
 29 Coffey, Nicole R     8 Sachem-MR              21.55      20.23
 30 Johnston, Marissa    8 HAA-MR                 45.25      20.46
 31 King, Maura B        8 IA-MR                  22.27      20.98
 32 LaPorta, Emily A     8 IA-MR                  30.11      21.04
 33 Nelson, Paige A      8 Farmingdale-MR         20.05      21.10
 34 Rashid, Jasmine      8 Farmingdale-MR         20.53      21.30
 35 Burton, Emily        8 WISC-MR                30.00      21.39
 36 Ryan, Shannon L      8 Bonackers-MR           21.51      21.74
 37 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR                21.12      21.92
 38 Lyver, Shannon M     8 IA-MR                  23.69      22.05
 39 Fritzlo, Kristin N   8 Sachem-MR              25.47      22.16
 40 Purcell, Nica E      8 Bonackers-MR           26.94      22.59
 41 Corso, Victoria M    7 LIND-MR                23.87      22.67
 42 greatsinger, jilli   7 WISC-MR                30.00      23.04
 43 Weinstein, Veronic   8 HAA-MR                 22.44      23.30
 44 Dominger, Jacqueli   7 HAA-MR                 55.25      23.39
 45 Coleman, Mackenzie   7 CSC-MR                 22.56      23.41
 46 Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR                 25.32      23.75
 47 Moreau, Kate F       8 North Shore-MR         23.77      24.12
 48 Spirio, Gianna       6 HAA-MR               1:00.25      24.87
 49 Rafferty, Brianna    8 HAA-MR                 55.25      25.06
 50 Rogers, Carolyn A    8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      25.74
 51 torre, kiersten      8 WISC-MR                32.00      26.24
 52 Desio, Claire M      7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      26.25
 53 Corso, Jessica M     6 LIND-MR                36.91      26.77
 54 Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                    NT      27.19
 55 Drew, Carly A        6 Bonackers-MR           29.26      28.03
 56 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 28.87      29.22
 57 Piacentine, Nina H   6 Bonackers-MR           34.54      39.81

Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                18.16      16.70         20
  2 Plaschka, Justin     8 HAA-MR                 16.84      16.78         17
  3 Rosa, Jack M         8 IA-MR                  16.47      16.83         16
  4 Brierley, Thomas     8 Bonackers-MR           17.11      17.04         15
  5 Carballeira, Phili   8 TVSC-MR                17.75      17.91         14
  6 Hausmann, Daniel     7 WISC-MR                18.43      18.26         13
  7 Blatt, Myles R       8 Bonackers-MR           20.82      18.37         12
  8 Mott, Trevor T       8 Bonackers-MR           16.22      19.07         11
  9 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LIND-MR                19.43      19.59          9
 10 McGorsik, Anthony    8 Bonackers-MR           30.00      19.60          7
 11 Campanella, Noah M   7 TVSC-MR                22.07      20.13          6
 12 lange, Lantze K      8 North Shore-MR         20.18      20.18          5
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew   8 TVSC-MR                20.82      20.26          4
 14 Cremer, Brian K      8 IA-MR                  20.52      20.38          3
 15 Avila, Derek R       8 IA-MR                  19.80      20.42          2
 16 Costello, Teague B   8 Bonackers-MR           18.56      20.49          1
 17 Wang, Eric E         7 TVSC-MR                21.05      21.12
 18 McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                 20.87      21.18
 19 Gupta, Shashank      8 Farmingdale-MR         20.16      21.31
 20 Wong, Ivan           7 Sachem-MR              27.03      21.41
 21 Carlin, Matthew      8 Farmingdale-MR         20.21      21.45
 22 Slutzky, Zachary M   7 North Shore-MR         45.00      21.88
 23 Petkanas, Panos      7 Farmingdale-MR         28.68      22.09
 24 Gao, Ryan X          8 TVSC-MR                21.79      22.21
 25 O'Dwyer, Rian        8 Bonackers-MR           24.00      22.31
 26 Delmore, Eric J      8 Farmingdale-MR         20.88      22.35
 27 Devine, Daniel P     7 Sachem-MR              21.07      22.51
 28 Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR                 25.50      22.76
 29 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 22.91      22.89
 30 Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 22.44      23.64
 31 Gordon, Shane R      7 Farmingdale-MR         30.02      24.64
 32 Donaghy, Connor M    7 Sachem-MR              29.06      24.65
 33 Press, Jack M        8 North Shore-MR         27.68      25.41
 34 Mayor, Matthew       8 CSC-MR                 27.20      26.78
 35 Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 28.25      27.22
 36 Chance, Julian F     6 Bonackers-MR           37.54      32.42

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              1:08.18    1:07.18         20
                                  31.54 ( )     1:07.18 (35.64)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR               1:16.82    1:11.29         16.5
                                  35.19 ( )     1:11.29 (36.10)
  2 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            1:09.46    1:11.29         16.5
                                  33.64 ( )     1:11.29 (37.65)
  4 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR               1:12.05    1:11.63         15
                                  34.21 ( )     1:11.63 (37.42)
  5 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR              1:16.04    1:12.11         14
                                  35.00 ( )     1:12.11 (37.11)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR               1:14.87    1:12.46         13
                                  33.83 ( )     1:12.46 (38.63)
  7 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:18.34    1:12.59         12
                                  34.13 ( )     1:12.59 (38.46)
  8 Ramos, Natalie      10 CSC-MR               1:13.95    1:13.27         11
                                  35.03 ( )     1:13.27 (38.24)
  9 Donnelly, Alexandr  10 North Shore-MR       1:13.59    1:13.53          9
                                  34.69 ( )     1:13.53 (38.84)
 10 Cannon, Gabriella   10 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:14.19          7
                                  35.15 ( )     1:14.19 (39.04)
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica   10 North Shore-MR       1:15.17    1:14.84          6
                                  34.23 ( )     1:14.84 (40.61)
 12 Ingram, Alaina M    10 IA-MR                1:16.91    1:15.42          5
                                  36.33 ( )     1:15.42 (39.09)
 13 Barry, Amanda E      9 WISC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.86          4
                                  37.32 ( )     1:16.86 (39.54)
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren  10 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:17.16          3
                                  35.79 ( )     1:17.16 (41.37)
 15 Minetree, Maddie L  10 Bonackers-MR         1:23.32    1:17.22          2
                                  35.21 ( )     1:17.22 (42.01)
 16 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR            1:19.35    1:17.41          1
                                  37.37 ( )     1:17.41 (40.04)
 17 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR               1:21.10    1:17.48
                                  36.77 ( )     1:17.48 (40.71)
 18 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR               1:23.06    1:17.53
                                  36.14 ( )     1:17.53 (41.39)
 19 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR       1:22.16    1:18.01
                                  37.03 ( )     1:18.01 (40.98)
 20 Molano, Phoebe G    10 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:19.44
                                  37.59 ( )     1:19.44 (41.85)
 21 Lampe, Colleen M     9 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:19.56
                                  36.81 ( )     1:19.56 (42.75)
 22 Riggio, Gina M       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.06    1:20.41
                                  36.83 ( )     1:20.41 (43.58)
 23 Woodhead, Sandi C    9 North Shore-MR       1:21.32    1:20.81
                                  36.90 ( )     1:20.81 (43.91)
 24 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR            1:20.92    1:20.86
                                  38.36 ( )     1:20.86 (42.50)
 25 Ryan, Haley E       10 Bonackers-MR         1:27.41    1:21.06
                                  37.48 ( )     1:21.06 (43.58)
 26 Lulley, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:33.99    1:21.55
                                  38.34 ( )     1:21.55 (43.21)
 27 Rohan, Alexa B       9 North Shore-MR       1:25.61    1:21.79
                                  38.55 ( )     1:21.79 (43.24)
 28 Shutowich, Nicole   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.33
                                  37.70 ( )     1:22.33 (44.63)
 29 Lulley, Chandler    10 HAA-MR               1:37.48    1:22.41
                                  38.62 ( )     1:22.41 (43.79)
 30 Henderson, Emma D   10 IA-MR                1:23.75    1:22.45
                                  39.48 ( )     1:22.45 (42.97)
 31 Menelaws, Hannah B   9 Bonackers-MR         1:35.65    1:23.36
                                  39.28 ( )     1:23.36 (44.08)
 32 Melin, jessica I    10 WISC-MR              1:23.98    1:23.67
                                  38.62 ( )     1:23.67 (45.05)
 33 Marigold, Skye QI    9 Bonackers-MR         1:25.00    1:24.00
                                1:24.29 ( )         1:24.00 ( )
 34 McCloud, Megan A    10 LIND-MR              1:31.90    1:24.12
                                  40.27 ( )     1:24.12 (43.85)
 35 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR       1:23.87    1:25.00
                                  39.72 ( )     1:25.00 (45.28)
 36 Scheck, Meaghan E    9 IA-MR                1:22.60    1:25.18
                                  39.53 ( )     1:25.18 (45.65)
 37 Darak, Jillian R    10 Sachem-MR            1:32.64    1:25.43
                                  41.00 ( )     1:25.43 (44.43)
 38 Aiello, Sarah        9 CSC-MR               1:28.85    1:25.79
                                  40.04 ( )     1:25.79 (45.75)
 39 Pirraglia, Nicolet  10 North Shore-MR       1:34.62    1:26.69
                                  41.34 ( )     1:26.69 (45.35)
 40 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR            1:27.78    1:28.28
                                  40.56 ( )     1:28.28 (47.72)
 41 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR       1:33.43    1:29.76
                                  41.57 ( )     1:29.76 (48.19)
 42 Whalen, Bridget      9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.96
                                  42.10 ( )     1:29.96 (47.86)
 43 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   9 HAA-MR               1:35.80    1:30.04
                                  41.70 ( )     1:30.04 (48.34)
 44 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:30.22
                                  41.67 ( )     1:30.22 (48.55)
 45 Arcuri, Ashley C    10 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:30.25
                                  39.76 ( )     1:30.25 (50.49)
 46 Moucha, Kristina M  10 Bonackers-MR         1:34.36    1:30.32
                                  41.08 ( )     1:30.32 (49.24)
 47 Rogers, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:30.58    1:30.66
                                  42.29 ( )     1:30.66 (48.37)
 48 Casey-Comes, Emma   10 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:31.50
                                  41.78 ( )     1:31.50 (49.72)
 49 McAuliffe, Phoebe    9 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:31.52
                                  41.12 ( )     1:31.52 (50.40)
 50 Dana, Gillian F      9 North Shore-MR       1:49.69    1:31.62
                                  43.01 ( )     1:31.62 (48.61)
 51 Harpool, Chelsea L  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.63    1:32.30
                                  41.94 ( )     1:32.30 (50.36)
 52 Beckwith, Amanda L   9 Bonackers-MR         1:52.55    1:32.36
                                  41.37 ( )     1:32.36 (50.99)
 53 Aleman, Gabriela E  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.57    1:32.70
                                  41.37 ( )     1:32.70 (51.33)
 54 Hogan, Anna M        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.82    1:32.75
                                  42.26 ( )     1:32.75 (50.49)
 55 Munoz, Jamie C      10 Bonackers-MR         1:47.06    1:33.14
                                  43.00 ( )     1:33.14 (50.14)
 56 Viola, Danielle S   10 Sachem-MR            1:46.54    1:33.38
                                  43.09 ( )     1:33.38 (50.29)
 57 Klughers, Sadie J    9 Bonackers-MR         1:50.00    1:34.13
                                  44.54 ( )     1:34.13 (49.59)
 58 McNeill, Julia       9 HAA-MR               1:41.74    1:34.24
                                  42.82 ( )     1:34.24 (51.42)
 59 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               1:39.91    1:34.78
                                  41.92 ( )     1:34.78 (52.86)
 60 Napolitano, Jessic  10 CSC-MR               1:42.64    1:35.18
                                  43.60 ( )     1:35.18 (51.58)
 61 Flaherty, Danielle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.72    1:35.34
                                  44.56 ( )     1:35.34 (50.78)
 62 sagliocca, Alison   10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:35.82
                                  44.67 ( )     1:35.82 (51.15)
 63 Zeffiro, Valerie A  10 Sachem-MR            1:35.95    1:35.88
                                  43.45 ( )     1:35.88 (52.43)
 64 Coombs, Jessica      9 HAA-MR               1:42.98    1:35.99
                                  46.05 ( )     1:35.99 (49.94)
 65 Mignano, Marissa P  10 CSC-MR               1:48.49    1:36.15
                                  43.23 ( )     1:36.15 (52.92)
 66 Block, Kelsey M     10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.21
                                  43.59 ( )     1:36.21 (52.62)
 67 Burton, Taylor      10 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:36.22
                                  43.86 ( )     1:36.22 (52.36)
 68 Dos Santos, Manuel   9 Bonackers-MR         1:58.57    1:36.41
                                  46.48 ( )     1:36.41 (49.93)
 69 Joyner, Janaya S     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:36.92
                                  43.31 ( )     1:36.92 (53.61)
 70 Miller, Corley A     9 Sachem-MR            1:39.03    1:37.13
                                  45.83 ( )     1:37.13 (51.30)
 71 Anderson, Kate R     9 Bonackers-MR              NT    1:37.72
                                  45.14 ( )     1:37.72 (52.58)
 72 Zehner, Lauren F     9 North Shore-MR       1:38.58    1:38.51
                                  46.91 ( )     1:38.51 (51.60)
 73 Meras, Zoe           9 Bonackers-MR         1:47.50    1:39.27
                                  45.10 ( )     1:39.27 (54.17)
 74 dooley, Courtney R   9 North Shore-MR       1:53.68    1:40.08
                                  47.09 ( )     1:40.08 (52.99)
 75 Kolsch, Rachel M     9 TVSC-MR              1:49.43    1:40.49
                                  44.92 ( )     1:40.49 (55.57)
 76 Ostrander, Emily E   9 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:40.58
                                  45.46 ( )     1:40.58 (55.12)
 77 Gonzalez, Crystal    9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.35
                                  46.71 ( )     1:41.35 (54.64)
 78 Hemp, Alexandra      9 HAA-MR               1:45.05    1:41.68
                                  46.28 ( )     1:41.68 (55.40)
 79 McCormack, Jackie   10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:41.96
                                  46.48 ( )     1:41.96 (55.48)
 80 Bassi, Bridget K     9 TVSC-MR              1:52.59    1:42.08
                                  48.31 ( )     1:42.08 (53.77)
 81 Whelan, Erin T       9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:43.77
                                  49.40 ( )     1:43.77 (54.37)
 82 Nestor, Catherine    9 CSC-MR               1:52.37    1:43.96
                                  49.34 ( )     1:43.96 (54.62)
 83 Dooley, Cassandra    9 North Shore-MR       1:42.58    1:44.01
                                  48.55 ( )     1:44.01 (55.46)
 84 Spirio, Casey        9 HAA-MR               1:46.88    1:45.15
                                  46.06 ( )     1:45.15 (59.09)
 85 Shah, Ruchi J       10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.61
                                  45.24 ( )   1:45.61 (1:00.37)
 86 Nielsen, Shelby L   10 IA-MR                1:56.16    1:45.82
                                  48.01 ( )     1:45.82 (57.81)
 87 Duffy, Ashley        9 HAA-MR               1:45.89    1:47.28
                                  47.77 ( )     1:47.28 (59.51)
 88 Fici, Ann            9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:47.49
                                  50.20 ( )     1:47.49 (57.29)
 89 Hodosky, Jessica     9 HAA-MR               2:17.14    1:49.07
                                  51.39 ( )     1:49.07 (57.68)
 90 Bellino, Elisa M    10 Sachem-MR            2:01.94    1:50.34
                                  45.18 ( )   1:50.34 (1:05.16)
 91 Healey, Helen Grac   9 Sachem-MR            1:54.39    1:51.29
                                  51.15 ( )   1:51.29 (1:00.14)
 92 Prigg, Brianna L     9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:52.01
                                  51.28 ( )   1:52.01 (1:00.73)
 93 Bloom, Sydney L      9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:54.01
                                  48.37 ( )   1:54.01 (1:05.64)
 94 Sack, Courtney A     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.87    1:55.05
                                  50.80 ( )   1:55.05 (1:04.25)
 95 Stampelos, Joanna    9 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    1:57.34
                                  53.39 ( )   1:57.34 (1:03.95)
 96 Pfaffe, Alyssa       9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.29
                                  46.35 ( )   1:58.29 (1:11.94)
 97 Mason, Caitlin E    10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.85
                                  54.71 ( )   1:59.85 (1:05.14)
 98 Ludemann, Emily R   10 TVSC-MR              2:24.68    2:07.95
                                  58.31 ( )   2:07.95 (1:09.64)
 99 Phillips, Nicole T   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:09.54
                                1:05.21 ( )   2:09.54 (1:04.33)
100 Trejo, Gabrielle A   9 Sachem-MR            2:13.30    2:20.28
101 Litsas, Emilie N    10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:45.70
                                1:06.00 ( )   2:45.70 (1:39.70)
 -- Sager, Victoria      9 LIND-MR              2:00.96         DQ
                                  50.04 ( )        DQ (1:04.92)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:05.85         20
                                  31.86 ( )     1:05.85 (33.99)
  2 Malkin, Charles C   10 North Shore-MR       1:08.59    1:06.93         17
                                  31.93 ( )     1:06.93 (35.00)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   10 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:11.09         16
                                  33.03 ( )     1:11.09 (38.06)
  4 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:17.05         15
                                  36.92 ( )     1:17.05 (40.13)
  5 McAllister, Dylan   10 IA-MR                1:40.80    1:17.29         14
                                  35.09 ( )     1:17.29 (42.20)
  6 Schneider, William  10 WISC-MR              1:20.62    1:17.73         13
                                  35.55 ( )     1:17.73 (42.18)
  7 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              1:19.66    1:17.76         12
                                  36.34 ( )     1:17.76 (41.42)
  8 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:17.83         11
                                  36.49 ( )     1:17.83 (41.34)
  9 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR              1:27.16    1:18.52          9
                                  38.26 ( )     1:18.52 (40.26)
 10 Cremer, Andrew B    10 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:18.58          7
                                  36.39 ( )     1:18.58 (42.19)
 11 Budd, James E       10 Bonackers-MR         1:30.00    1:19.03          6
                                  37.67 ( )     1:19.03 (41.36)
 12 Buoniello, Blake J  10 IA-MR                1:18.75    1:19.43          5
                                  37.19 ( )     1:19.43 (42.24)
 13 Deck, austin        10 WISC-MR              1:19.81    1:19.72          4
                                  16.10 ( )   1:19.72 (1:03.62)
 14 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR               1:23.83    1:20.47          3
                                  38.66 ( )     1:20.47 (41.81)
 15 Coleman, Gregory M  10 CSC-MR               1:19.47    1:20.53          2
                                  37.77 ( )     1:20.53 (42.76)
 16 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR              1:20.86    1:20.57          1
                                  38.33 ( )     1:20.57 (42.24)
 17 Clark, Ryan T       10 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:21.09
                                  36.45 ( )     1:21.09 (44.64)
 18 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR               1:28.70    1:22.62
                                  39.12 ( )     1:22.62 (43.50)
 19 kavitt, kevin       10 WISC-MR              1:31.21    1:22.98
                                  39.28 ( )     1:22.98 (43.70)
 20 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:27.01    1:23.99
                                  38.58 ( )     1:23.99 (45.41)
 21 Jimenez, Bartek      9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.28
                                  39.11 ( )     1:24.28 (45.17)
 22 Broderick, Joseph    9 WISC-MR              1:21.40    1:24.53
                                  40.06 ( )     1:24.53 (44.47)
 23 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR            1:22.61    1:25.71
                                  38.80 ( )     1:25.71 (46.91)
 24 Kalletta, Sean P    10 IA-MR                1:38.18    1:26.20
                                  40.17 ( )     1:26.20 (46.03)
 25 Taddeo, Matthew C    9 CSC-MR               1:26.23    1:26.55
                                  39.29 ( )     1:26.55 (47.26)
 26 Francke, Johnathan  10 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:26.86
                                  39.31 ( )     1:26.86 (47.55)
 27 Lewis, TJ M          9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.50
                                  40.08 ( )     1:28.50 (48.42)
 28 Smith, brendan      10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.61
                                  40.55 ( )     1:28.61 (48.06)
 29 Lyon, Craig A       10 Sachem-MR            1:35.14    1:29.34
                                  41.67 ( )     1:29.34 (47.67)
 30 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR            1:25.02    1:30.22
                                  41.79 ( )     1:30.22 (48.43)
 31 Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR            1:31.58    1:30.60
                                  42.38 ( )     1:30.60 (48.22)
 32 Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR              1:47.92    1:31.09
                                  43.09 ( )     1:31.09 (48.00)
 33 Damm, Eric R         9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:31.19
                                  42.15 ( )     1:31.19 (49.04)
 34 Gray, Conner C      10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:31.49
                                  42.88 ( )     1:31.49 (48.61)
 35 Dalton, Kenneth C    9 LIND-MR              1:54.00    1:33.62
                                  42.27 ( )     1:33.62 (51.35)
 36 Zollo, Vincent      10 Sachem-MR            1:40.76    1:35.61
                                  44.39 ( )     1:35.61 (51.22)
 37 Enzinger, Adam J    10 Sachem-MR            1:38.05    1:35.83
                                  46.78 ( )     1:35.83 (49.05)
 38 Prudente, Jayson    10 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:35.90
                                  43.45 ( )     1:35.90 (52.45)
 39 Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               1:44.85    1:35.98
                                  44.24 ( )     1:35.98 (51.74)
 40 Newell, Michael J   10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:36.24
                                  44.31 ( )     1:36.24 (51.93)
 41 Corbisiero, Joe G   10 Sachem-MR            1:36.82    1:37.56
                                  44.64 ( )     1:37.56 (52.92)
 42 Veccia, James V      9 North Shore-MR       1:42.80    1:39.28
                                  48.59 ( )     1:39.28 (50.69)
 43 Skitmore, Christia   9 North Shore-MR       1:39.66    1:41.04
                                  47.95 ( )     1:41.04 (53.09)
 44 Quinn, Tim          10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.80
                                  48.17 ( )     1:41.80 (53.63)
 45 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               1:53.61    1:42.92
                                  45.74 ( )     1:42.92 (57.18)
 46 Gardner, Cody       10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.17
                                  48.62 ( )     1:45.17 (56.55)
 47 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LIND-MR              1:44.64    1:45.64
                                1:52.55 ( )         1:45.64 ( )
 48 Maldonado, Steven    9 North Shore-MR       1:42.30    1:45.73
                                  15.86 ( )   1:45.73 (1:29.87)
 49 Read, tyler          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.80
                                  47.00 ( )     1:46.80 (59.80)
 50 Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.50
                                  47.27 ( )   1:48.50 (1:01.23)
 51 Wong, Ralph         10 Sachem-MR            1:53.01    1:50.46
                                  48.40 ( )   1:50.46 (1:02.06)
 52 Link, Bryan T       10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:20.21
                                  57.23 ( )   2:20.21 (1:22.98)

Event 33  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                2:03.74    2:03.06         20
                                  28.42 ( )                               59.35 ( )
                                1:31.22 ( )     2:03.06 (31.84)
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                1:59.65    2:04.92         17
                                  28.81 ( )                             1:00.35 ( )
                                1:32.77 ( )     2:04.92 (32.15)
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M   17 IA-MR                2:00.70    2:05.23         16
                                  28.77 ( )                             1:00.35 ( )
                                1:33.28 ( )     2:05.23 (31.95)
  4 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       2:08.90    2:10.66         15
                                  29.54 ( )                             1:02.38 ( )
                                1:36.40 ( )     2:10.66 (34.26)
  5 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              2:12.46    2:13.01         14
                                  28.57 ( )                             1:01.05 ( )
                                1:36.36 ( )     2:13.01 (36.65)
  6 Milano, Lisa        15 WISC-MR              2:10.63    2:13.44         13
                                  29.59 ( )                             1:02.74 ( )
                                1:37.66 ( )     2:13.44 (35.78)
  7 Squillante, Jillia  15 IA-MR                2:12.02    2:16.09         12
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:04.45 ( )
                                1:40.43 ( )     2:16.09 (35.66)
  8 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR            2:20.68    2:18.96         11
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:07.19 ( )
                                1:44.02 ( )     2:18.96 (34.94)
  9 Whalen, Kerri       17 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:20.20          9
                                  31.51 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:43.76 ( )     2:20.20 (36.44)
 10 Gorospe, Stephanie  15 IA-MR                2:17.80    2:20.96          7
                                  31.11 ( )                             1:06.64 ( )
                                1:43.99 ( )     2:20.96 (36.97)
 11 Lawson, Elena P     15 CSC-MR               2:23.16    2:21.30          6
                                  31.45 ( )                             1:06.47 ( )
                                1:43.82 ( )     2:13.58 (29.76)      2:21.30 (7.72)
 12 Larson, Chris E     16 Sachem-MR            2:22.53    2:21.45          5
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:06.98 ( )
                                1:44.52 ( )     2:21.45 (36.93)
 13 Lizars, Allison M   16 Bonackers-MR         2:25.00    2:21.74          4
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:46.22 ( )     2:21.74 (35.52)
 14 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            2:22.01    2:22.06          3
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:47.23 ( )     2:22.06 (34.83)
 15 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            2:30.54    2:24.48          2
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:09.43 ( )
                                1:48.22 ( )     2:24.48 (36.26)
 16 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR       2:29.61    2:24.96          1
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:08.64 ( )
                                1:47.81 ( )     2:24.96 (37.15)
 17 Reilly, Elizabeth   16 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.70
                                  31.87 ( )                             1:09.03 ( )
                                1:48.85 ( )     2:27.70 (38.85)
 18 Weisenseel, Patric  15 LIND-MR              2:23.16    2:28.08
                                  32.18 ( )                             1:08.91 ( )
                                1:48.49 ( )     2:28.08 (39.59)
 19 Malkin, Andreana E  15 North Shore-MR       2:28.80    2:28.11
                                  33.30 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:50.21 ( )     2:28.11 (37.90)
 20 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               2:30.84    2:33.18
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:13.62 ( )
                                1:53.93 ( )     2:33.18 (39.25)
 21 Giovinco, Erin E    16 TVSC-MR              2:41.33    2:48.37
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:19.98 ( )
                                2:03.94 ( )     2:48.37 (44.43)
 22 Buletti, Heather S  16 IA-MR                2:40.70    2:51.94
                                  39.10 ( )                             1:22.90 ( )
                                2:08.50 ( )     2:51.94 (43.44)
 23 Levy, Tali A        15 TVSC-MR              3:54.08    3:13.14
                                  43.49 ( )                             1:32.28 ( )
                                2:26.01 ( )     3:13.14 (47.13)
 24 McCloud, Mary C     16 LIND-MR              2:59.99    3:15.63
                                  42.74 ( )                             1:31.28 ( )
                                2:23.61 ( )     3:15.63 (52.02)
 -- Bardarson, Christi  15 Sachem-MR            2:35.00         DQ
                                  43.68 ( )                             1:38.65 ( )
                                2:40.33 ( )

Event 34  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               1:56.00    1:55.36         20
                                  26.53 ( )                               55.57 ( )
                                1:25.69 ( )     1:55.36 (29.67)
  2 Culkin, Roy E       17 IA-MR                1:55.00    1:56.90         17
                                  26.51 ( )                               56.12 ( )
                                1:26.76 ( )     1:56.90 (30.14)
  3 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            2:00.99    1:58.15         16
                                  26.58 ( )                               56.60 ( )
                                1:27.90 ( )     1:58.15 (30.25)
  4 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            1:59.49    1:58.21         15
                                  26.48 ( )                               56.07 ( )
                                1:26.75 ( )     1:58.21 (31.46)
  5 Mortazavi, David P  17 Sachem-MR            1:59.14    1:59.48         14
                                  26.48 ( )                               56.27 ( )
                                1:27.74 ( )     1:59.48 (31.74)
  6 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:06.21    2:03.76         13
                                  27.66 ( )                               59.13 ( )
                                1:31.65 ( )     2:03.76 (32.11)
  7 Link, Stephen E     16 Sachem-MR            2:07.60    2:04.21         12
                                  27.07 ( )                               58.62 ( )
                                1:31.82 ( )     2:04.21 (32.39)
  8 Kandell, Chris W    16 IA-MR                2:00.54    2:06.67         11
                                  26.86 ( )                               58.30 ( )
                                1:32.37 ( )     2:06.67 (34.30)
  9 Keller, Josh A      16 IA-MR                2:11.12    2:06.71          9
                                  28.25 ( )                             1:00.08 ( )
                                1:33.69 ( )     2:06.71 (33.02)
 10 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR            2:13.90    2:08.23          7
                                  28.40 ( )                             1:00.36 ( )
                                1:34.62 ( )     2:08.23 (33.61)
 11 Keller, Ethan A     15 IA-MR                2:09.51    2:09.95          6
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:01.82 ( )
                                1:36.17 ( )     2:09.95 (33.78)
 12 Murphy, Chris       16 IA-MR                2:15.79    2:14.41          5
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:04.29 ( )
                                1:39.74 ( )     2:14.41 (34.67)
 13 Panzl, Jonathan W   15 LIND-MR              2:06.00    2:16.78          4
                                  29.00 ( )                             1:02.87 ( )
                                1:39.93 ( )     2:16.78 (36.85)
 14 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:16.96          3
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:03.05 ( )
                                1:39.61 ( )     2:16.96 (37.35)
 15 Guzman, Justin      15 WISC-MR              2:12.60    2:18.95          2
                                1:42.05 ( )                             2:18.99 ( )
            2:18.95 ( )
 16 Lindeman, Ryan K    16 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:19.52          1
                                  29.56 ( )                             1:02.62 ( )
                                1:39.78 ( )     2:19.52 (39.74)
 17 Saglimbeni, Thomas  16 Bonackers-MR         2:40.00    2:20.42
                                  31.75 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:43.92 ( )     2:20.42 (36.50)
 18 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               2:33.09    2:21.65
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:46.11 ( )     2:21.65 (35.54)
 19 Stoute, Michael S   15 TVSC-MR              2:18.48    2:22.89
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:04.88 ( )
                                1:43.59 ( )     2:22.89 (39.30)
 20 Irwin, Bobby J      15 IA-MR                2:12.05    2:25.30
                                1:09.68 ( )                             1:47.13 ( )
        2:25.30 (38.17)
 21 Saintlaurent, Regi  16 HAA-MR               2:26.88    2:26.59
                                  31.75 ( )                             1:09.07 ( )
                                1:48.46 ( )     2:26.59 (38.13)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      8 IA-MR                  17.96      18.21         20
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra   8 TVSC-MR                19.61      19.37         17
  3 Bertini, Rachael N   8 TVSC-MR                21.27      20.10         16
  4 Theofanous, Gabrie   8 TVSC-MR                20.89      20.56         15
  5 Kalletta, Claire M   8 IA-MR                  20.30      20.97         14
  6 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LIND-MR                21.82      21.35         13
  7 Ramos, Jasmine       8 CSC-MR                 21.80      21.85         12
  8 zukowski, carli      7 WISC-MR                23.67      22.36         11
  9 Carey, Alanna A      8 TVSC-MR                23.12      22.62          9
 10 Santore, Lee Ann     7 WISC-MR                28.00      22.75          7
 11 Shutowich, Kira      8 TVSC-MR                22.61      22.79          6
 12 Swartwout, Erica     8 WISC-MR                24.35      22.80          5
 13 Budd, Jenna L        8 Bonackers-MR           22.13      22.97          4
 14 Ryan, Shannon L      8 Bonackers-MR           25.11      23.27          3
 15 Rashid, Jasmine      8 Farmingdale-MR         24.00      23.36          2
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 23.87      23.52          1
 17 Kneessy, Lauren M    8 TVSC-MR                23.14      23.78
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M   8 TVSC-MR                25.67      23.93
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen   8 TVSC-MR                24.17      24.14
 19 Meringolo, Phoebe    8 WISC-MR                28.00      24.14
 21 Lyver, Shannon M     8 IA-MR                  27.46      24.19
 22 Catterson, Sarah E   8 TVSC-MR                24.89      24.34
 23 Boese, Julia N       8 Farmingdale-MR         22.90      24.36
 24 Burton, Emily        8 WISC-MR                30.00      24.48
 25 Crosby, Amanda       8 WISC-MR                26.00      24.72
 26 Budd, Lydia K        8 Bonackers-MR           22.00      24.77
 27 Conner, Deidre A     8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      24.79
 28 Brierley, Katie K    7 Bonackers-MR           23.25      24.85
 29 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 25.13      24.90
 30 Corso, Victoria M    7 LIND-MR                26.39      24.97
 31 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR                25.13      25.13
 32 LaPorta, Emily A     8 IA-MR                  33.81      25.43
 33 Nelson, Paige A      8 Farmingdale-MR         23.18      25.63
 34 King, Maura B        8 IA-MR                  27.95      25.69
 35 Johnston, Marissa    8 HAA-MR                 45.25      25.76
 36 Walker, Kathryn L    7 TVSC-MR                24.95      26.00
 37 Dominger, Jacqueli   7 HAA-MR                 55.25      26.11
 38 Cebulski, Dana Mar   7 Bonackers-MR           29.08      26.59
 39 torre, kiersten      8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.05
 40 Weinstein, Veronic   8 HAA-MR                 26.31      27.29
 41 Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR                 27.53      27.66
 42 Arcuri, Jenna M      8 North Shore-MR         25.22      28.13
 43 Moreau, Kate F       8 North Shore-MR         45.00      28.17
 44 Landi, Natasha M     7 Bonackers-MR           29.73      29.15
 45 Fritzlo, Kristin N   8 Sachem-MR              28.96      29.19
 46 Coffey, Nicole R     8 Sachem-MR              28.81      29.24
 47 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 27.21      29.25
 48 Coleman, Mackenzie   7 CSC-MR                 26.28      29.30
 49 Rafferty, Brianna    8 HAA-MR                 55.25      29.76
 50 Purcell, Nica E      8 Bonackers-MR           34.02      31.10
 51 Desio, Claire M      7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      31.88
 52 Rogers, Carolyn A    8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      32.04
 53 Drew, Carly A        6 Bonackers-MR           30.40      32.07
 54 Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                    NT      33.24
 55 Corso, Jessica M     6 LIND-MR                35.36      33.75
 56 Spirio, Gianna       6 HAA-MR               1:00.25      34.12
 57 Piacentine, Nina H   6 Bonackers-MR           34.58      34.32

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin     8 HAA-MR                 20.44      18.05         20
  2 Hausmann, Daniel     7 WISC-MR                22.65      18.42         17
  3 Brierley, Thomas     8 Bonackers-MR           19.27      19.59         16
  4 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                21.18      19.62         15
  5 Mott, Trevor T       8 Bonackers-MR           22.18      19.98         14
  6 Carballeira, Phili   8 TVSC-MR                20.81      19.99         13
  7 lange, Lantze K      8 North Shore-MR         23.15      20.17         12
  8 Gao, Ryan X          8 TVSC-MR                23.09      20.32         11
  9 Rosa, Jack M         8 IA-MR                  20.24      21.18          9
 10 Avila, Derek R       8 IA-MR                  22.51      21.73          7
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew   8 TVSC-MR                23.41      22.06          6
 12 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LIND-MR                25.50      22.62          5
 13 Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR                 28.02      23.10          4
 14 Blatt, Myles R       8 Bonackers-MR           25.29      23.92          3
 15 Costello, Teague B   8 Bonackers-MR           21.65      23.94          2
 16 Press, Jack M        8 North Shore-MR         25.34      24.05          1
 17 Devine, Daniel P     7 Sachem-MR              23.36      24.16
 18 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 26.20      24.28
 19 Wang, Eric E         7 TVSC-MR                23.47      24.55
 20 O'Dwyer, Rian        8 Bonackers-MR           26.00      24.65
 21 Donaghy, Connor M    7 Sachem-MR              27.66      24.98
 22 Gupta, Shashank      8 Farmingdale-MR         23.83      25.30
 23 Slutzky, Zachary M   7 North Shore-MR         45.00      25.33
 24 Gordon, Shane R      7 Farmingdale-MR         42.50      25.53
 25 Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 24.96      25.95
 26 Carlin, Matthew      8 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      26.22
 27 McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                 24.67      26.78
 28 McGorsik, Anthony    8 Bonackers-MR           35.00      27.01
 29 Cremer, Brian K      8 IA-MR                  27.14      27.57
 30 Campanella, Noah M   7 TVSC-MR                29.85      27.96
 31 Delmore, Eric J      8 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      28.13
 32 Petkanas, Panos      7 Farmingdale-MR         29.65      30.53
 33 Mayor, Matthew       8 CSC-MR                 33.45      32.24
 34 Chance, Julian F     6 Bonackers-MR           37.33      34.79
 35 Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 33.34      37.34
 -- Wong, Ivan           7 Sachem-MR              30.93         DQ

Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              1:21.02    1:17.60         20
                                  37.49 ( )     1:17.60 (40.11)
  2 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR               1:20.74    1:21.25         17
                                  39.18 ( )     1:21.25 (42.07)
  3 Ingram, Alaina M    10 IA-MR                1:21.64    1:21.72         16
                                  40.67 ( )     1:21.72 (41.05)
  4 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:30.37    1:25.61         15
                                  41.55 ( )     1:25.61 (44.06)
  5 Sciarrotto, Lauren  10 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:26.27         14
                                  41.45 ( )     1:26.27 (44.82)
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica   10 North Shore-MR       1:35.05    1:27.08         13
                                  42.52 ( )     1:27.08 (44.56)
  7 Cannon, Gabriella   10 WISC-MR              1:29.41    1:27.10         12
                                  43.21 ( )     1:27.10 (43.89)
  8 Henderson, Emma D   10 IA-MR                1:34.13    1:27.29         11
                                  42.17 ( )     1:27.29 (45.12)
  9 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            1:20.77    1:28.71          9
                                  42.36 ( )     1:28.71 (46.35)
 10 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.20    1:28.83          7
                                  43.16 ( )     1:28.83 (45.67)
 11 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR              1:42.00    1:29.04          6
                                  43.11 ( )     1:29.04 (45.93)
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C    9 North Shore-MR       1:29.85    1:29.34          5
                                  43.89 ( )     1:29.34 (45.45)
 13 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR               1:35.44    1:29.43          4
                                  43.91 ( )     1:29.43 (45.52)
 14 Molano, Phoebe G    10 TVSC-MR              1:38.08    1:31.40          3
                                  44.79 ( )     1:31.40 (46.61)
 15 Lampe, Colleen M     9 TVSC-MR              1:35.14    1:32.80          2
                                  43.73 ( )     1:32.80 (49.07)
 16 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR       1:34.24    1:33.56          1
                                  43.67 ( )     1:33.56 (49.89)
 17 Minetree, Maddie L  10 Bonackers-MR         1:39.63    1:34.64
                                  45.19 ( )     1:34.64 (49.45)
 18 McCloud, Megan A    10 LIND-MR              1:35.05    1:35.16
                                  47.51 ( )     1:35.16 (47.65)
 19 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR               1:38.77    1:35.19
                                  46.01 ( )     1:35.19 (49.18)
 20 Lulley, Chandler    10 HAA-MR               1:49.50    1:35.90
                                  45.12 ( )     1:35.90 (50.78)
 21 Kuerner, Kate E     10 Sachem-MR            1:42.90    1:36.29
                                  45.14 ( )     1:36.29 (51.15)
 22 Goode, Karina N     10 Sachem-MR            1:37.77    1:37.13
                                1:37.31 ( )         1:37.13 ( )
 23 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR            1:44.65    1:38.97
                                  48.02 ( )     1:38.97 (50.95)
 24 Darak, Jillian R    10 Sachem-MR            2:23.68    1:38.99
                                  48.17 ( )     1:38.99 (50.82)
 25 Harpool, Chelsea L  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:39.28
                                  47.79 ( )     1:39.28 (51.49)
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe    9 TVSC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.11
                                  49.44 ( )     1:40.11 (50.67)
 27 Scheck, Meaghan E    9 IA-MR                1:34.99    1:40.47
                                  48.03 ( )     1:40.47 (52.44)
 28 Lulley, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:37.50    1:41.09
                                  48.77 ( )     1:41.09 (52.32)
 29 Casey-Comes, Emma   10 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:42.12
                                  48.82 ( )     1:42.12 (53.30)
 30 Aiello, Sarah        9 CSC-MR               1:47.02    1:42.37
                                  49.21 ( )     1:42.37 (53.16)
 31 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR       1:52.85    1:42.77
                                  50.55 ( )     1:42.77 (52.22)
 32 Hogan, Anna M        9 TVSC-MR              1:33.23    1:43.03
                                  48.55 ( )     1:43.03 (54.48)
 33 Rogers, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:43.38
                                  51.31 ( )     1:43.38 (52.07)
 34 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:43.59
                                  50.78 ( )     1:43.59 (52.81)
 35 Ryan, Haley E       10 Bonackers-MR         1:48.04    1:44.33
                                  50.62 ( )     1:44.33 (53.71)
 36 Menelaws, Hannah B   9 Bonackers-MR         1:48.00    1:44.57
                                  50.71 ( )     1:44.57 (53.86)
 37 Munoz, Jamie C      10 Bonackers-MR         1:58.74    1:45.34
                                  50.67 ( )     1:45.34 (54.67)
 38 Zeffiro, Valerie A  10 Sachem-MR            1:42.64    1:45.74
                                  47.93 ( )     1:45.74 (57.81)
 39 Pirraglia, Nicolet  10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:47.11
                                  52.38 ( )     1:47.11 (54.73)
 40 Whelan, Erin T       9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:47.16
                                  51.30 ( )     1:47.16 (55.86)
 41 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               1:55.74    1:47.93
                                  50.89 ( )     1:47.93 (57.04)
 42 Kolsch, Rachel M     9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.78
                                  50.94 ( )     1:48.78 (57.84)
 43 Gonzalez, Crystal    9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.03
                                  50.57 ( )     1:49.03 (58.46)
 44 Meras, Zoe           9 Bonackers-MR         2:00.00    1:51.10
                                  55.38 ( )     1:51.10 (55.72)
 45 McNeill, Julia       9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:51.61
                                  51.89 ( )     1:51.61 (59.72)
 46 Nielsen, Shelby L   10 IA-MR                1:55.28    1:52.18
                                  53.66 ( )     1:52.18 (58.52)
 47 Burton, Taylor      10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.19
                                  52.66 ( )     1:52.19 (59.53)
 48 Dana, Gillian F      9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:52.33
                                  54.14 ( )     1:52.33 (58.19)
 49 Ostrander, Emily E   9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.55
 50 Beckwith, Amanda L   9 Bonackers-MR         2:01.00    1:55.94
                                  56.03 ( )     1:55.94 (59.91)
 51 Bellino, Elisa M    10 Sachem-MR            1:55.61    1:56.87
                                  52.00 ( )   1:56.87 (1:04.87)
 52 Fici, Ann            9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:57.28
                                  56.90 ( )   1:57.28 (1:00.38)
 53 Viola, Danielle S   10 Sachem-MR            2:08.78    1:58.29
                                  59.86 ( )     1:58.29 (58.43)
 54 Coombs, Jessica      9 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:59.04
                                  57.48 ( )   1:59.04 (1:01.56)
 55 Ludemann, Emily R   10 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:00.86
                                  58.34 ( )   2:00.86 (1:02.52)
 56 Anderson, Kate R     9 Bonackers-MR              NT    2:01.38
                                  57.53 ( )   2:01.38 (1:03.85)
 57 Phillips, Nicole T   9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:01.81
                                  56.58 ( )   2:01.81 (1:05.23)
 58 Joyner, Janaya S     9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    2:02.25
                                  57.36 ( )   2:02.25 (1:04.89)
 59 Duffy, Ashley        9 HAA-MR               1:53.36    2:03.04
                                  59.84 ( )   2:03.04 (1:03.20)
 60 Sack, Courtney A     9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    2:03.45
                                  57.80 ( )   2:03.45 (1:05.65)
 61 sagliocca, Alison   10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:03.56
                                1:47.68 ( )     2:03.56 (15.88)
 62 Mason, Caitlin E    10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    2:03.92
                                2:05.34 ( )         2:03.92 ( )
 63 Nestor, Catherine    9 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:05.56
                                1:01.86 ( )   2:05.56 (1:03.70)
 64 Napolitano, Jessic  10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:06.77
                                  58.86 ( )   2:06.77 (1:07.91)
 65 Block, Kelsey M     10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.60
 66 Bloom, Sydney L      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:08.93
                                  57.52 ( )   2:08.93 (1:11.41)
 67 Stampelos, Joanna    9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.93
                                1:01.99 ( )   2:10.93 (1:08.94)
 68 Prigg, Brianna L     9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:11.14
                                1:03.30 ( )   2:11.14 (1:07.84)
 69 Aquiare, Gabrielle  10 HAA-MR               2:17.87    2:20.20
                                1:07.66 ( )   2:20.20 (1:12.54)
 70 Trejo, Gabrielle A   9 Sachem-MR            2:19.40    2:21.84
                                1:07.47 ( )   2:21.84 (1:14.37)
 71 Litsas, Emilie N    10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:26.38
                                1:05.97 ( )   2:26.38 (1:20.41)
 -- Dos Santos, Manuel   9 Bonackers-MR         2:05.00         DQ
                                2:05.92 ( )
 -- Sager, Victoria      9 LIND-MR              2:20.00         DQ
                                2:20.88 ( )
 -- Zehner, Lauren F     9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ
                                1:51.84 ( )          DQ (18.44)
 -- Healey, Helen Grac   9 Sachem-MR            2:26.88         DQ
                                1:07.82 ( )        DQ (1:12.70)
 -- Miller, Corley A     9 Sachem-MR            2:04.42         DQ
                                  59.21 ( )        DQ (1:07.14)
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa       9 WISC-MR              2:20.00         DQ
                                2:01.59 ( )          DQ (15.59)
 -- Shah, Ruchi J       10 Sachem-MR            1:47.00         DQ
                                  57.02 ( )        DQ (1:04.82)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K     9 TVSC-MR              2:20.35         DQ
                                1:02.10 ( )        DQ (1:04.63)
 -- Marigold, Skye QI    9 Bonackers-MR         1:40.00         DQ
                                  48.61 ( )          DQ (57.15)
 -- Shutowich, Nicole   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
                                  48.44 ( )          DQ (57.51)
 -- Moucha, Kristina M  10 Bonackers-MR         1:48.00         DQ
                                  49.39 ( )        DQ (1:00.52)
 -- Hodosky, Jessica     9 HAA-MR               2:06.10         DQ
                                1:05.86 ( )        DQ (1:14.81)
 -- Klughers, Sadie J    9 Bonackers-MR         2:00.00         DQ
                                  56.18 ( )          DQ (59.51)

Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:16.11         20
                                  37.89 ( )     1:16.11 (38.22)
  2 Malkin, Charles C   10 North Shore-MR       1:18.79    1:19.12         17
                                  38.32 ( )     1:19.12 (40.80)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  10 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:28.83         16
                                  43.27 ( )     1:28.83 (45.56)
  4 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR              1:29.21    1:30.33         15
                                  44.03 ( )     1:30.33 (46.30)
  5 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR            1:32.21    1:31.42         14
                                  44.65 ( )     1:31.42 (46.77)
  6 Buoniello, Blake J  10 IA-MR                1:27.18    1:33.71         13
                                  46.44 ( )     1:33.71 (47.27)
  7 Kalletta, Sean P    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.70         12
  8 Clark, Ryan T       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.29    1:34.81         11
                                  46.44 ( )     1:34.81 (48.37)
  9 kavitt, kevin       10 WISC-MR              1:45.28    1:34.90          9
 10 Deck, austin        10 WISC-MR              2:02.99    1:35.59          7
                                  47.33 ( )     1:35.59 (48.26)
 11 Lewis, TJ M          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.50          6
 12 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR               1:40.35    1:42.63          5
                                  47.70 ( )     1:42.63 (54.93)
 13 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:43.00    1:43.08          4
                                  46.17 ( )     1:43.08 (56.91)
 14 Budd, James E       10 Bonackers-MR         1:45.00    1:43.50          3
 15 Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR            1:46.25    1:43.62          2
                                  50.33 ( )     1:43.62 (53.29)
 16 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR              1:44.00    1:47.10          1
 17 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR            1:40.27    1:47.19
                                  52.50 ( )     1:47.19 (54.69)
 18 Enzinger, Adam J    10 Sachem-MR            1:48.27    1:48.11
                                  54.44 ( )     1:48.11 (53.67)
 19 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR               1:56.36    1:48.38
                                  52.56 ( )     1:48.38 (55.82)
 20 Lyon, Craig A       10 Sachem-MR            1:51.17    1:49.22
                                  52.96 ( )     1:49.22 (56.26)
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G   10 Sachem-MR            1:53.97    1:49.95
                                  55.07 ( )     1:49.95 (54.88)
 22 Damm, Eric R         9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:50.22
                                  51.73 ( )     1:50.22 (58.49)
 23 Prudente, Jayson    10 Sachem-MR            1:43.31    1:51.30
 24 Gray, Conner C      10 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:52.75
                                  56.32 ( )     1:52.75 (56.43)
 25 Maldonado, Steven    9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:53.52
                                  53.53 ( )     1:53.52 (59.99)
 26 Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR              2:09.00    1:54.59
                                  55.60 ( )     1:54.59 (58.99)
 27 Quinn, Tim          10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.12
                                  56.67 ( )     1:56.12 (59.45)
 28 Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:56.25
                                  53.01 ( )   1:56.25 (1:03.24)
 29 Veccia, James V      9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:58.15
                                  59.34 ( )     1:58.15 (58.81)
 30 Taddeo, Matthew C    9 CSC-MR               1:41.20    1:59.07
                                1:43.47 ( )     1:59.07 (15.60)
 31 Wong, Ralph         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:59.61
                                  58.37 ( )   1:59.61 (1:01.24)
 32 Skitmore, Christia   9 North Shore-MR            NT    2:03.31
                                  59.66 ( )   2:03.31 (1:03.65)
 33 Smith, brendan      10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.34
                                  58.91 ( )   2:06.34 (1:07.43)
 34 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:07.88
                                  59.89 ( )   2:07.88 (1:07.99)
 35 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                1:33.27    2:10.23
                                1:52.52 ( )     2:10.23 (17.71)
 36 Gardner, Cody       10 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.62
                                1:04.68 ( )   2:13.62 (1:08.94)
 37 Newell, Michael J   10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:13.79
                                1:00.61 ( )   2:13.79 (1:13.18)
 38 Zollo, Vincent      10 Sachem-MR            2:21.18    2:34.28
                                1:17.47 ( )   2:34.28 (1:16.81)
 -- Read, tyler          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                                  56.16 ( )        DQ (1:03.42)
 -- Link, Bryan T       10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                                1:04.16 ( )        DQ (1:11.39)
 -- Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR              2:08.00         DQ
                                1:07.96 ( )        DQ (1:14.85)
 -- Dalton, Kenneth C    9 LIND-MR              2:06.00         DQ
                                  46.95 ( )          DQ (59.23)

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista   16 WISC-MR              1:04.03    1:04.60         20
                                  30.90 ( )     1:04.60 (33.70)
  2 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            1:04.21    1:05.95         17
                                  31.76 ( )     1:05.95 (34.19)
  3 Squillante, Jillia  15 IA-MR                1:05.36    1:08.60         16
                                  32.87 ( )     1:08.60 (35.73)
  4 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              1:07.79    1:09.96         15
                                  33.25 ( )     1:09.96 (36.71)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M   17 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:10.35         14
                                  34.06 ( )     1:10.35 (36.29)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                1:10.41    1:11.78         13
                                  34.49 ( )     1:11.78 (37.29)
  7 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:12.74         12
                                  35.67 ( )     1:12.74 (37.07)
  8 Gorospe, Stephanie  15 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:13.36         11
                                  35.59 ( )     1:13.36 (37.77)
  9 Lizars, Allison M   16 Bonackers-MR         1:17.26    1:15.56          9
                                  37.38 ( )     1:15.56 (38.18)
 10 Milano, Lisa        15 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.18          7
                                  37.03 ( )     1:16.18 (39.15)
 11 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:16.40          6
                                  37.78 ( )     1:16.40 (38.62)
 12 Weisenseel, Patric  15 LIND-MR              1:15.45    1:17.38          5
                                  37.44 ( )     1:17.38 (39.94)
 13 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            1:16.87    1:17.61          4
                                  37.73 ( )     1:17.61 (39.88)
 14 Lawson, Elena P     15 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:18.65          3
                                  38.10 ( )     1:18.65 (40.55)
 15 Reilly, Elizabeth   16 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:18.69          2
                                  37.92 ( )     1:18.69 (40.77)
 16 Larson, Chris E     16 Sachem-MR            1:19.77    1:18.77          1
                                  38.54 ( )     1:18.77 (40.23)
 17 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR            1:17.19    1:20.22
                                  39.05 ( )     1:20.22 (41.17)
 18 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR       1:19.24    1:22.25
                                  39.19 ( )     1:22.25 (43.06)
 19 Bueti, Sara M       16 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:22.58
                                  39.98 ( )     1:22.58 (42.60)
 20 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:22.80
                                  40.71 ( )     1:22.80 (42.09)
 21 Malkin, Andreana E  15 North Shore-MR       1:22.02    1:24.31
                                  41.19 ( )     1:24.31 (43.12)
 22 Giovinco, Erin E    16 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.69
                                  41.32 ( )     1:26.69 (45.37)
 23 McCloud, Mary C     16 LIND-MR              1:31.00    1:34.21
                                  46.38 ( )     1:34.21 (47.83)
 24 Levy, Tali A        15 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:36.62
                                  46.56 ( )     1:36.62 (50.06)
 -- Bardarson, Christi  15 Sachem-MR            1:22.00         DQ
                                1:00.74 ( )        DQ (1:06.08)
 -- Buletti, Heather S  16 IA-MR                1:25.15         DQ
                                1:43.67 ( )          DQ (49.16)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            1:01.63      59.93         20
                                  29.40 ( )       59.93 (30.53)
  2 Culkin, Roy E       17 IA-MR                  57.88    1:00.22         17
                                  29.61 ( )     1:00.22 (30.61)
  3 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            1:01.42    1:00.25         16
                                  29.45 ( )     1:00.25 (30.80)
  4 Mortazavi, David P  17 Sachem-MR            1:06.37    1:05.51         15
                                  30.96 ( )     1:05.51 (34.55)
  5 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              1:07.51    1:07.07         14
                                  32.05 ( )     1:07.07 (35.02)
  6 Link, Stephen E     16 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:07.44         13
                                  32.47 ( )     1:07.44 (34.97)
  7 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.63    1:08.97         12
                                  33.80 ( )     1:08.97 (35.17)
  8 Lindeman, Ryan K    16 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:11.37         11
                                  33.70 ( )     1:11.37 (37.67)
  9 Keller, Josh A      16 IA-MR                1:12.39    1:12.59          9
                                  35.97 ( )     1:12.59 (36.62)
 10 Keller, Ethan A     15 IA-MR                1:11.35    1:12.91          7
                                  36.15 ( )     1:12.91 (36.76)
 11 Murphy, Chris       16 IA-MR                1:11.05    1:13.42          6
                                  35.59 ( )     1:13.42 (37.83)
 12 Kandell, Chris W    16 IA-MR                1:08.10    1:13.90          5
                                  35.81 ( )     1:13.90 (38.09)
 13 Panzl, Jonathan W   15 LIND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.22          4
                                  35.77 ( )     1:14.22 (38.45)
 14 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR            1:18.67    1:14.44          3
                                  36.49 ( )     1:14.44 (37.95)
 15 Guzman, Justin      15 WISC-MR              1:17.21    1:15.69          2
                                  36.94 ( )     1:15.69 (38.75)
 16 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:15.77          1
                                  37.57 ( )     1:15.77 (38.20)
 17 Stoute, Michael S   15 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:19.08
                                  37.94 ( )     1:19.08 (41.14)
 18 Irwin, Bobby J      15 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:20.41
                                  39.64 ( )     1:20.41 (40.77)
 19 Saglimbeni, Thomas  16 Bonackers-MR         1:38.00    1:24.26
                                  42.29 ( )     1:24.26 (41.97)
 -- Saintlaurent, Regi  16 HAA-MR               1:25.59         DQ
                                  40.23 ( )          DQ (42.89)

Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      8 IA-MR                  17.90      18.16         20
  2 Kalletta, Claire M   8 IA-MR                  18.96      18.69         17
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra   8 TVSC-MR                18.96      18.83         16
  4 Bertini, Rachael N   8 TVSC-MR                28.00      20.59         15
  5 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LIND-MR                19.13      20.75         14
  6 Theofanous, Gabrie   8 TVSC-MR                24.10      20.98         13
  7 Ramos, Jasmine       8 CSC-MR                 21.40      21.75         12
  8 Brierley, Katie K    7 Bonackers-MR           24.18      22.51         11
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen   8 TVSC-MR                28.10      22.89          9
 10 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 24.71      23.19          7
 11 Catterson, Sarah E   8 TVSC-MR                27.38      23.51          6
 12 Budd, Jenna L        8 Bonackers-MR           26.00      23.90          5
 13 Santore, Lee Ann     7 WISC-MR                30.00      24.22          4
 14 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 31.19      25.45          3
 15 greatsinger, jilli   7 WISC-MR                30.00      26.97          2
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie   7 CSC-MR                 31.59      27.57          1
 17 Cebulski, Dana Mar   7 Bonackers-MR           36.09      29.05
 18 King, Maura B        8 IA-MR                  32.37      30.37
 19 Rogers, Carolyn A    8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      33.00
 20 Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR                 35.78      33.14

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M         8 IA-MR                  19.30      18.20         20
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                18.89      18.96         17
  3 Brierley, Thomas     8 Bonackers-MR           22.64      20.53         16
  4 Carballeira, Phili   8 TVSC-MR                21.32      22.14         15
  5 Hausmann, Daniel     7 WISC-MR                20.13      22.83         14
  6 Gupta, Shashank      8 Farmingdale-MR         23.56      24.05         13
  7 Avila, Derek R       8 IA-MR                  26.41      25.14         12
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew   8 TVSC-MR                26.33      26.44         11
  9 Costello, Teague B   8 Bonackers-MR           27.46      27.41          9
 10 Campanella, Noah M   7 TVSC-MR                30.00      27.73          7
 11 Slutzky, Zachary M   7 North Shore-MR         45.00      28.36          6
 12 McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                 33.84      29.57          5
 13 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 28.53      29.89          4
 14 Devine, Daniel P     7 Sachem-MR              34.65      30.03          3
 15 Wang, Eric E         7 TVSC-MR                26.14      30.59          2
 16 lange, Lantze K      8 North Shore-MR         28.03      31.06          1
 -- Blatt, Myles R       8 Bonackers-MR           33.09         DQ
 -- Petkanas, Panos      7 Farmingdale-MR         36.50         DQ
 -- Mayor, Matthew       8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 50.07         DQ

Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR                33.16      34.21         20
  2 Ramos, Natalie      10 CSC-MR                 36.15      35.61         17
  3 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR                 38.99      36.98         16
  4 Donnelly, Alexandr  10 North Shore-MR         36.32      36.99         15
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR                 39.30      38.13         14
  6 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR                44.64      39.55         13
  7 Cannon, Gabriella   10 WISC-MR                41.53      39.66         12
  8 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR                 39.92      40.21         11
  9 Lampe, Colleen M     9 TVSC-MR                41.65      40.56          9
 10 Rohan, Alexa B       9 North Shore-MR         42.08      41.50          7
 11 McCloud, Megan A    10 LIND-MR                49.66      42.11          6
 12 Barry, Amanda E      9 WISC-MR                48.00      42.28          5
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren  10 TVSC-MR                42.37      43.09          4
 14 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR         44.69      43.78          3
 15 Arcuri, Ashley C    10 North Shore-MR         47.88      43.81          2
 16 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR                 44.02      44.19          1
 17 Melin, jessica I    10 WISC-MR                43.78      44.23
 18 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 45.17      44.40
 19 Molano, Phoebe G    10 TVSC-MR                45.47      44.43
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe    9 TVSC-MR                45.30      44.64
 21 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR              47.13      44.71
 22 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR                 44.60      45.08
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E    9 IA-MR                  44.34      45.98
 24 Kuerner, Kate E     10 Sachem-MR              44.00      46.36
 25 Goode, Karina N     10 Sachem-MR              47.02      47.74
 26 Riggio, Gina M       9 Farmingdale-MR         49.28      47.78
 27 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR         46.76      47.98
 28 Minetree, Maddie L  10 Bonackers-MR           47.94      49.04
 29 dooley, Courtney R   9 North Shore-MR       1:04.83      49.21
 30 Casey-Comes, Emma   10 Bonackers-MR           50.00      49.43
 31 Aleman, Gabriela E  10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      49.56
 32 Dooley, Cassandra    9 North Shore-MR         54.49      50.42
 33 Zehner, Lauren F     9 North Shore-MR         57.47      52.23
 34 Gonzalez, Crystal    9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      53.10
 35 Mignano, Marissa P  10 CSC-MR               1:03.52      53.41
 36 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR              53.72      54.24
 37 Miller, Corley A     9 Sachem-MR            1:02.91      54.66
 38 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:01.21
 39 Ostrander, Emily E   9 TVSC-MR                57.81    1:04.25
 40 Sager, Victoria      9 LIND-MR              1:17.43    1:15.10
 -- Rogers, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ
 -- McCormack, Jackie   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ

Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 32.55      33.52         20
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   10 IA-MR                  43.54      38.94         17
  3 McAllister, Dylan   10 IA-MR                  59.19      41.03         16
  4 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR                 48.52      41.06         15
  5 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR                51.16      41.58         14
  6 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR                40.32      42.35         13
  7 Cremer, Andrew B    10 IA-MR                  44.21      42.53         12
  8 Jimenez, Bartek      9 WISC-MR                42.13      43.59         11
  9 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                44.21      43.62          9
 10 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                  42.58      43.88          7
 11 Clark, Ryan T       10 TVSC-MR                44.31      45.72          6
 12 Schneider, William  10 WISC-MR                45.14      46.59          5
 13 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR                 44.78      47.08          4
 14 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR              48.36      47.30          3
 15 Broderick, Joseph    9 WISC-MR                40.87      48.30          2
 16 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR              48.84      50.40          1
 17 Kalletta, Sean P    10 IA-MR                  53.80      50.86
 18 Deck, austin        10 WISC-MR                47.12      52.38
 19 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LIND-MR                59.99      55.95
 20 Quinn, Tim          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      59.76
 21 Prudente, Jayson    10 Sachem-MR              52.56    1:01.56
 22 Read, tyler          9 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.71
 23 Newell, Michael J   10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:03.47
 -- Skitmore, Christia   9 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ
 -- Dalton, Kenneth C    9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ
 -- Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ
 -- Francke, Johnathan  10 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Maldonado, Steven    9 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ

Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E   17 IA-MR                2:21.44    2:26.68         20
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:10.20 ( )
                                1:48.94 ( )     2:26.68 (37.74)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                2:31.58    2:27.17         17
                                  31.91 ( )                             1:09.08 ( )
                                1:48.16 ( )     2:27.17 (39.01)
  3 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            2:26.83    2:28.09         16
                                  32.97 ( )                             1:10.10 ( )
                                1:49.42 ( )     2:28.09 (38.67)
  4 DI Novis, Jenna M   17 IA-MR                2:25.65    2:34.25         15
                                  33.37 ( )                             1:12.21 ( )
                                1:53.01 ( )     2:34.25 (41.24)

Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               2:09.00    2:12.16         20
                                  27.97 ( )                             1:00.74 ( )
                                1:35.50 ( )     2:12.16 (36.66)
  2 Mortazavi, David P  17 Sachem-MR            2:26.85    2:22.29         17
                                  29.84 ( )                             1:05.01 ( )
                                1:43.32 ( )     2:22.29 (38.97)

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Erica     8 WISC-MR                23.66      21.20         20
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra   8 TVSC-MR                22.36      21.40         17
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe    8 WISC-MR                32.00      24.21         16
  4 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 26.10      25.02         15
  5 Crosby, Amanda       8 WISC-MR                30.00      25.29         14
  6 zukowski, carli      7 WISC-MR                24.92      25.53         13
  7 Santore, Lee Ann     7 WISC-MR                23.00      26.82         12
  8 Corso, Victoria M    7 LIND-MR                31.00      26.87         11
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 26.50      27.07          9
 10 Theofanous, Gabrie   8 TVSC-MR                25.97      27.13          7
 11 greatsinger, jilli   7 WISC-MR                30.00      27.16          6
 12 Ryan, Shannon L      8 Bonackers-MR           27.13      28.10          5
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen   8 TVSC-MR                32.28      28.36          4
 14 Moreau, Kate F       8 North Shore-MR         28.73      28.74          3
 15 Kneessy, Lauren M    8 TVSC-MR                27.13      29.29          2
 16 Walker, Kathryn L    7 TVSC-MR                30.54      29.81          1
 17 Johnston, Marissa    8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      32.49
 18 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR                31.02      33.35
 19 Budd, Lydia K        8 Bonackers-MR           32.39      34.11
 20 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 38.84      43.82
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M   8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- Carey, Alanna A      8 TVSC-MR                32.00         DQ
 -- Arcuri, Jenna M      8 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ
 -- Corso, Jessica M     6 LIND-MR                48.00         DQ
 -- Burton, Emily        8 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- Lyver, Shannon M     8 IA-MR                  33.18         DQ
 -- Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Weinstein, Veronic   8 HAA-MR                 37.13         DQ

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Trevor T       8 Bonackers-MR           23.73      24.71         20
  2 Carballeira, Phili   8 TVSC-MR                25.32      25.40         17
  3 Plaschka, Justin     8 HAA-MR                 25.20      26.01         16
  4 Cremer, Brian K      8 IA-MR                  45.30      27.90         15
  5 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LIND-MR                28.33      27.95         14
  6 Delmore, Eric J      8 Farmingdale-MR         38.50      28.52         13
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew   8 TVSC-MR                27.07      29.82         12
  8 Press, Jack M        8 North Shore-MR         24.90      31.97         11
  9 Gupta, Shashank      8 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      35.21          9
 10 Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR                 40.00      40.06          7
 -- lange, Lantze K      8 North Shore-MR         27.66         DQ
 -- Slutzky, Zachary M   7 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                40.28      38.41         20
  2 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR                 43.56      42.48         17
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR                 43.63      43.25         16
  4 Barry, Amanda E      9 WISC-MR                43.41      43.26         15
  5 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR              46.96      44.85         14
  6 Ramos, Natalie      10 CSC-MR                 45.32      45.05         13
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica   10 North Shore-MR         45.05      45.09         12
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  10 North Shore-MR         45.32      46.22         11
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C    9 North Shore-MR         46.42      46.43          9
 10 Henderson, Emma D   10 IA-MR                  48.81      48.19          7
 11 Kuerner, Kate E     10 Sachem-MR              50.10      48.99          6
 12 Ingram, Alaina M    10 IA-MR                  50.27      49.22          5
 13 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 52.12      49.65          4
 14 Aiello, Sarah        9 CSC-MR                 49.59      49.97          3
 15 Spirio, Casey        9 HAA-MR                 51.59      50.44          2
 16 Ryan, Haley E       10 Bonackers-MR           47.72      50.93          1
 17 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR              57.08      51.05
 18 Goode, Karina N     10 Sachem-MR              51.49      51.35
 19 Pirraglia, Nicolet  10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      51.40
 20 Darak, Jillian R    10 Sachem-MR              52.35      51.93
 21 Rohan, Alexa B       9 North Shore-MR         51.26      52.29
 22 Lulley, Chandler    10 HAA-MR               1:02.53      52.71
 23 Melin, jessica I    10 WISC-MR                50.26      52.74
 24 Aleman, Gabriela E  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.50      53.09
 25 Riggio, Gina M       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50      53.14
 26 Bellino, Elisa M    10 Sachem-MR              57.21      53.15
 27 Shah, Ruchi J       10 Sachem-MR              59.70      53.23
 28 Joyner, Janaya S     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50      53.75
 29 McNeill, Julia       9 HAA-MR                 55.10      54.10
 30 Lulley, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:02.35      54.45
 31 Arcuri, Ashley C    10 North Shore-MR         55.40      55.33
 32 Burton, Taylor      10 WISC-MR              1:10.00      55.38
 33 Hogan, Anna M        9 TVSC-MR                56.18      55.83
 34 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR              52.45      55.84
 35 Nestor, Catherine    9 CSC-MR               1:07.13      56.90
 36 Stampelos, Joanna    9 TVSC-MR              1:05.64      57.33
 37 Harpool, Chelsea L  10 TVSC-MR                57.59      57.52
 38 Dooley, Cassandra    9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      57.91
 39 Bassi, Bridget K     9 TVSC-MR                58.81      58.26
 40 Viola, Danielle S   10 Sachem-MR              58.44      58.60
 41 sagliocca, Alison   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      59.85
                  24.21       59.85 (35.64)
 42 Dana, Gillian F      9 North Shore-MR       1:12.21      59.93
 43 Mignano, Marissa P  10 CSC-MR               1:09.81    1:00.45
 44 Flaherty, Danielle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.86    1:00.95
 45 Pfaffe, Alyssa       9 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.44
 46 Coombs, Jessica      9 HAA-MR               1:02.91    1:01.60
 47 Duffy, Ashley        9 HAA-MR               1:02.36    1:02.15
 48 Phillips, Nicole T   9 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:03.47
 49 Nielsen, Shelby L   10 IA-MR                1:05.80    1:04.75
 50 Hodosky, Jessica     9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:06.78
 51 Zeffiro, Valerie A  10 Sachem-MR              53.00    1:06.83
 52 Prigg, Brianna L     9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:08.60
 53 Aquiare, Gabrielle  10 HAA-MR               1:11.84    1:15.45
 54 dooley, Courtney R   9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:17.74
 -- Sack, Courtney A     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         DQ
 -- Trejo, Gabrielle A   9 Sachem-MR            1:08.64         DQ
 -- Napolitano, Jessic  10 CSC-MR               1:09.87         DQ
 -- Fici, Ann            9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- McCormack, Jackie   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ
 -- Ludemann, Emily R   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.08         DQ

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Andrew B    10 IA-MR                  42.53      43.86         20
  2 Malkin, Charles C   10 North Shore-MR         44.41      44.02         17
  3 McAllister, Dylan   10 IA-MR                1:01.16      45.29         16
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   10 IA-MR                  49.55      46.32         15
  5 Buoniello, Blake J  10 IA-MR                  46.67      47.09         14
  6 kavitt, kevin       10 WISC-MR                49.56      47.21         13
  7 Taddeo, Matthew C    9 CSC-MR                 47.99      48.27         12
  8 Enzinger, Adam J    10 Sachem-MR              54.12      48.57         11
  9 Schneider, William  10 WISC-MR                47.70      48.62          9
 10 Jimenez, Bartek      9 WISC-MR                53.00      49.20          7
 11 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LIND-MR                52.48      49.76          6
 12 Lyon, Craig A       10 Sachem-MR              48.42      50.34          5
 13 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR              51.82      50.51          4
 14 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                50.71      51.01          2.5
 14 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR              50.81      51.01          2.5
 16 Coleman, Gregory M  10 CSC-MR                 48.97      51.84          1
 17 Broderick, Joseph    9 WISC-MR                48.69      51.87
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR              56.39      56.02
 19 Gray, Conner C      10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.05
 20 Wong, Ralph         10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.78
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G   10 Sachem-MR              58.99      56.80
 22 Damm, Eric R         9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      57.22
 23 Veccia, James V      9 North Shore-MR         53.25      57.86
 24 Francke, Johnathan  10 WISC-MR              1:15.00      59.77
 25 Gardner, Cody       10 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.72
 26 Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR                58.00    1:08.64
 27 Maldonado, Steven    9 North Shore-MR       1:05.20    1:12.18
 -- Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               1:12.91         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 52.97         DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               1:09.35         DQ
 -- Newell, Michael J   10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ
 -- Skitmore, Christia   9 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ

Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       1:11.13    1:14.93         20
                                  35.20 ( )     1:14.93 (39.73)
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L  15 IA-MR                1:17.32    1:17.13         17
                                  36.91 ( )     1:17.13 (40.22)
  3 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:17.32         16
                                  36.23 ( )     1:17.32 (41.09)
  4 Larson, Chris E     16 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:18.37         15
                                  37.06 ( )     1:18.37 (41.31)
  5 Lawson, Elena P     15 CSC-MR               1:18.81    1:19.70         14
                                  37.46 ( )     1:19.70 (42.24)
  6 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              1:18.67    1:19.90         13
                                  37.95 ( )     1:19.90 (41.95)
  7 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            1:20.24    1:20.90         12
                                  39.24 ( )     1:20.90 (41.66)
  8 Milano, Lisa        15 WISC-MR              1:22.53    1:21.44         11
                                  38.71 ( )     1:21.44 (42.73)
  9 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:22.17          9
                                  39.01 ( )     1:22.17 (43.16)
 10 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.33    1:22.70          7
                                  40.10 ( )     1:22.70 (42.60)
 11 Bueti, Sara M       16 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:22.80          6
                                  39.16 ( )     1:22.80 (43.64)
 12 Lizars, Allison M   16 Bonackers-MR         1:26.45    1:30.51          5
                                  44.52 ( )     1:30.51 (45.99)
 13 Gorospe, Stephanie  15 IA-MR                1:29.90    1:30.89          4
                                  43.28 ( )     1:30.89 (47.61)
 14 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR            1:29.06    1:31.40          3
                                  43.70 ( )     1:31.40 (47.70)
 15 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               1:34.26    1:32.87          2
                                  44.24 ( )     1:32.87 (48.63)
 16 Malkin, Andreana E  15 North Shore-MR       1:34.13    1:33.49          1
                                  44.14 ( )     1:33.49 (49.35)
 17 Giovinco, Erin E    16 TVSC-MR              1:35.57    1:36.65
                                  46.42 ( )     1:36.65 (50.23)
 18 Buletti, Heather S  16 IA-MR                1:31.70    1:39.19
                                  46.70 ( )     1:39.19 (52.49)
 19 Levy, Tali A        15 TVSC-MR              1:41.10    1:41.20
                                  48.64 ( )     1:41.20 (52.56)
 20 Bardarson, Christi  15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:48.72
                                  48.64 ( )   1:48.72 (1:00.08)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Josh A      16 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.31         20
                                  31.81 ( )     1:08.31 (36.50)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.82         17
                                  34.10 ( )     1:11.82 (37.72)
  3 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            1:22.44    1:12.79         16
                                  34.87 ( )     1:12.79 (37.92)
  4 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            1:14.89    1:14.01         15
                                  35.34 ( )     1:14.01 (38.67)
  5 Link, Stephen E     16 Sachem-MR            1:18.43    1:15.06         14
                                  35.23 ( )     1:15.06 (39.83)
  6 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:17.97         13
                                  37.64 ( )     1:17.97 (40.33)
  7 Saintlaurent, Regi  16 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:19.16         12
                                  37.57 ( )     1:19.16 (41.59)
  8 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              1:22.72    1:20.08         11
                                  37.09 ( )     1:20.08 (42.99)
  9 Panzl, Jonathan W   15 LIND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.94          9
                                  38.29 ( )     1:20.94 (42.65)
 10 Stoute, Michael S   15 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:21.94          7
                                  39.37 ( )     1:21.94 (42.57)
 11 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR            1:29.56    1:22.08          6
                                  38.09 ( )     1:22.08 (43.99)
 12 Murphy, Chris       16 IA-MR                1:26.12    1:22.17          5
                                  39.06 ( )     1:22.17 (43.11)
 13 Irwin, Bobby J      15 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:23.09          4
                                  39.87 ( )     1:23.09 (43.22)
 14 Guzman, Justin      15 WISC-MR              1:22.74    1:25.88          3
                                  40.50 ( )     1:25.88 (45.38)
 -- Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR            1:17.05         DQ
                                  35.77 ( )          DQ (40.06)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit