2005 Eastern Zone SC
All-Star Championships

Event 1  Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.35   3/31/2005 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT
         NAG: # 2:01.73  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz
                2:11.89  SECT
                2:12.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         11 Connecticut          2:08.01    2:07.35ZSECT
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)     1:33.92 (33.07)     2:07.35 (33.43)
  2 McCotter, Maureen         12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.59    2:08.70 SECT
                  31.97     1:04.20 (32.23)     1:36.66 (32.46)     2:08.70 (32.04)
  3 Brown, Alaina             12 Virginia             2:10.44    2:09.93 SECT
                  31.32     1:03.65 (32.33)     1:36.67 (33.02)     2:09.93 (33.26)
  4 Gentry, Marissa           12 Potomac Valley       2:12.90    2:10.29 SECT
                  30.57     1:03.32 (32.75)     1:36.74 (33.42)     2:10.29 (33.55)
  5 Ress, Jussy               12 Connecticut          2:15.29    2:12.25 T16
                  30.62     1:04.75 (34.13)     1:39.54 (34.79)     2:12.25 (32.71)
  6 Michalak, Agata           11 Metro                2:11.86    2:12.75
                  31.55     1:05.42 (33.87)     1:39.30 (33.88)     2:12.75 (33.45)
  7 Kelly, Emily              12 Metro                2:15.69    2:14.10
                  31.93     1:06.18 (34.25)     1:40.39 (34.21)     2:14.10 (33.71)
  8 Golden, Kallie            12 Virginia             2:15.62    2:14.45
                  32.11     1:05.94 (33.83)     1:40.42 (34.48)     2:14.45 (34.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Bassford, Julie           12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.03
 10 Talhouk, Corinne          12 Allegheny Mount      2:17.66
 11 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:17.99
 12 Conjares, Chloe           12 New Jersey           2:18.53
 13 Werner, Bridget           12 Potomac Valley       2:19.46
 14 Zaengle, Helen            12 Adirondack           2:19.86
 15 Berdine, Alexis           12 Allegheny Mount      2:20.36
 16 Canavan, Katherine        12 New Jersey           2:22.81
 17 Reissig, Maura            12 Niagara              2:23.26
 18 Janney, Petra             12 Maine                2:23.94
 19 Whitaker, Emily           11 Adirondack           2:25.70
 20 Flewelling, Laura         12 Maine                2:28.43

Event 2  Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA
         NAG: # 1:57.41  12/12/2003 Max Murphy
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:10.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle           12 Allegheny Mount      2:02.09    2:04.01 T16
                  29.47     1:00.32 (30.85)     1:32.19 (31.87)     2:04.01 (31.82)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic      2:10.72    2:08.77 T16
                  30.89     1:04.29 (33.40)     1:37.39 (33.10)     2:08.77 (31.38)
  3 Gordon, Clifton           12 Middle Atlantic      2:09.63    2:09.73 T16
                  30.99     1:03.97 (32.98)     1:37.57 (33.60)     2:09.73 (32.16)
  4 Vivadelli, Christian      11 Virginia             2:12.54    2:11.01
                  31.77     1:04.56 (32.79)     1:37.92 (33.36)     2:11.01 (33.09)
  5 Allsopp, Matt             12 Potomac Valley       2:11.66    2:11.28
                  30.42     1:04.05 (33.63)     1:37.91 (33.86)     2:11.28 (33.37)
  6 Savidge, Kyle             12 Connecticut          2:11.70    2:13.64
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:39.51 (35.08)     2:13.64 (34.13)
  7 Gong, Duo                 12 Connecticut          2:13.49    2:14.72
                  30.06     1:03.72 (33.66)     1:40.23 (36.51)     2:14.72 (34.49)
  8 Lavery, Brendan           12 Metro                2:12.58    2:16.07
                  32.10     1:05.98 (33.88)     1:41.69 (35.71)     2:16.07 (34.38)
Preliminaries
  9 Signorin, Connor          12 New Jersey           2:13.92
 10 Latimer, Morgan           12 Virginia             2:14.01
 11 Field, Alex               12 New Jersey           2:14.08
 12 Alloway, Richard          12 Potomac Valley       2:14.26
 13 Nichols, Troy             12 Adirondack           2:14.80
 14 Lee, Oliver               12 Metro                2:18.97
 15 Sundquist, Jim            12 Niagara              2:20.58
 16 Calarie, Conner           11 Allegheny Mount      2:22.39
 17 Barno, Michael            12 Adirondack           2:24.00
 18 Gravel, Kip               12 Maine                2:25.10
 19 Madeira, John             12 Maine                2:25.84
 -- Agen, Connor              12 Niagara                  DQ

Event 3  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA
                1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelley, Caitlin          16 Virginia             1:10.39    1:08.78 SECT
                  32.30     1:08.78 (36.48)
  2 Crosby, Taylor            15 New Jersey           1:11.53    1:09.52
                  33.06     1:09.52 (36.46)
  3 Lee, Sandra               15 Potomac Valley       1:11.15    1:09.80
                  33.12     1:09.80 (36.68)
  4 Goeman, Kendyll           15 Middle Atlantic      1:11.24    1:10.29
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)
  5 Sullivan, Jenni           17 Niagara              1:11.80    1:10.32
                  33.47     1:10.32 (36.85)
  6 Stewart, Sara             16 Virginia             1:11.38    1:10.75
                  34.46     1:10.75 (36.29)
  7 Veccia, Samantha          15 Metro                1:12.01    1:10.82
                  33.23     1:10.82 (37.59)
  8 Perkins, Stephany         15 Maine                1:10.98    1:10.94
                  33.56     1:10.94 (37.38)
Preliminaries
  9 Bailey, Christina         15 Potomac Valley       1:12.62
 10 Glab, Nicole              15 Maine                1:13.05
 11 Crane, Francesca          17 Metro                1:13.16
 12 Lockwood, Christine       17 Niagara              1:13.68
 13 Rappold, Erin             16 Adirondack           1:14.03
 14 Bendzyn, Molly            15 Middle Atlantic      1:16.94
 15 Marko, Rene'e             18 Allegheny Mount      1:17.45

Event 4  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roser, Hans               16 Niagara              1:03.77    1:01.34 SECT
                  28.81     1:01.34 (32.53)
  2 Linkenauger, Kurt         15 Virginia             1:01.89    1:01.73 SECT
                  28.96     1:01.73 (32.77)
  3 Schumacher, John          17 Potomac Valley       1:03.48    1:02.22
                  29.39     1:02.22 (32.83)
  4 Harkins, Brent            15 Virginia             1:03.26    1:03.40
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)
  5 Clark, Jeffrey            16 Metro                1:03.61    1:03.97
                  30.16     1:03.97 (33.81)
  6 Duffin, Avery             16 Potomac Valley       1:04.41    1:04.65
                  30.30     1:04.65 (34.35)
  7 Anderson, Chris           16 Maine                1:04.26    1:04.72
                  30.23     1:04.72 (34.49)
  8 Anderson, Mark            15 Metro                1:04.38    1:05.78
                  31.31     1:05.78 (34.47)
Preliminaries
  9 Puleio, Miles             16 Maine                1:05.20
 10 Barron, Mark              18 Allegheny Mount      1:05.52
 11 Chambrovich, Timothy      17 New Jersey           1:05.62
 12 Griffin, Brian            17 Allegheny Mount      1:06.27
 13 Ayres, Jeffrey            18 New Jersey           1:06.46
 14 Wertz, Jonathan           16 Middle Atlantic      1:06.86
 15 Ross, James               15 Middle Atlantic      1:07.25

Event 5  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ
         NAG: # 1:01.29    1/1/1998 Megan Quann
                1:05.79  T16
                1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Kailey           13 Niagara              1:10.17    1:07.57 SECT
                  32.45     1:07.57 (35.12)
  2 Linn, Leslie              14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.77    1:08.50 SECT
                  32.87     1:08.50 (35.63)
  3 Weir, Emily               13 Connecticut          1:08.90    1:08.57 SECT
                  32.75     1:08.57 (35.82)
  4 Zucco, Julia              14 New Jersey           1:10.83    1:09.47
                  32.79     1:09.47 (36.68)
  5 Harris, Katherine         14 Metro                1:10.72    1:09.54
                  34.22     1:09.54 (35.32)
  6 Thompson, Meghan          14 Potomac Valley       1:09.25    1:09.95
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)
  7 Opaska, Anne              14 Allegheny Mount      1:11.48    1:10.97
                  33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)
  8 Stagg, Ellen Carter       14 Virginia             1:11.53    1:11.09
                  33.63     1:11.09 (37.46)
Preliminaries
  9 Pflug, Jenn               14 New Jersey           1:11.64
 10 Democker, Tracy           14 Potomac Valley       1:11.65
 11 Desmit, Megan             14 Virginia             1:12.18
 12 Horrigan, Savitri         13 Connecticut          1:12.37
 13 Ross, Stephanie           14 Niagara              1:12.70
 14 Gibbon, Meredith          13 Allegheny Mount      1:12.78
 15 Shaw, Lauren              14 Metro                1:13.46
 16 Stanmyer, Hilary          14 Adirondack           1:14.01
 17 Lakatosh, Rachel          14 Middle Atlantic      1:14.36
 18 Raczkowski, Lauren        13 Maine                1:15.50
 19 Earle, Stephanie          14 Maine                1:16.76

Event 6  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR
         NAG: # 57.01    1/1/1979 John Moffet
              1:01.19  T16
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kluge, Alexander          14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.20    1:00.12 T16
                  28.42     1:00.12 (31.70)
  2 Nam, Timothy              14 Metro                1:02.74    1:01.97 SECT
                  28.75     1:01.97 (33.22)
  3 Cunningham, Jesse         13 Potomac Valley       1:03.98    1:02.02 SECT
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)
  4 Hoempler, Mark            14 Metro                1:03.67    1:02.85
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)
  5 Remigino, James           13 Connecticut          1:04.97    1:03.49
                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)
  6 Way, Brian                14 New Jersey           1:04.92    1:03.88
                  30.86     1:03.88 (33.02)
  7 Hartman, Ryan             14 Virginia             1:03.68    1:04.02
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)
  8 Montes DE Oca, Nick       13 Virginia             1:05.02    1:05.34
                  31.10     1:05.34 (34.24)
Preliminaries
  9 Krebs, Matt               14 Potomac Valley       1:05.19
 10 Yafayev, Vadim            14 Adirondack           1:05.22
 11 Guinther, Andrew          13 Maine                1:05.59
 12 Hansen, D. Wesley         14 Allegheny Mount      1:06.14
 13 Buerger, Jonathan         13 Allegheny Mount      1:06.50
 14 McElroy, Greg             14 New Jersey           1:06.58
 15 Materniak, Eric           13 Middle Atlantic      1:06.79
 16 McKeown, Sean             14 Connecticut          1:06.86
 17 Chornobil, Yuri           14 Niagara              1:07.20
 18 Broderick, Alex           14 Adirondack           1:07.37
 19 Burnham, Jack             14 Maine                1:09.07
 20 Wang, Guannan             14 Niagara              1:09.36

Event 7  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
         NAG: # 29.25    1/1/1999 Felicia Castaneda
                31.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jerome, Kim               12 Connecticut            32.54      31.55 T16
  2 Sherwin, Ashley           12 Allegheny Mount        33.30      32.48
  3 Lafferty, Kelsey          12 Middle Atlantic        33.42      32.61
  4 Farrell, Hailey           12 Allegheny Mount        33.10      32.65
  5 Fosburgh, Callie          11 Potomac Valley         33.06      33.00
  6 Rainer, Rebecca           11 Virginia               33.05      33.10
  7 White, Susanna            11 Virginia               33.37      33.57
  8 D'Antoni, Sarah           12 New Jersey             33.50      33.75
Preliminaries
  9 Zucco, Rachel             12 New Jersey             33.58
 10 Wyatt, Allison            12 Metro                  33.65
 11 Jacumski, Victoria        12 Niagara                33.67
 12 Osman, Nicole             12 Middle Atlantic        33.75
 13 Brennan, Alyssa           12 Metro                  33.76
 14 Barbour, Kelsey           12 Adirondack             34.18
 15 Tweedie, Grace            11 Maine                  34.44
 16 Nelson, Sara              11 Niagara                34.53
 17 Reading, Mariah           11 Maine                  34.55
 18 Vdoviak, Karly            12 Adirondack             34.74
 19 Langley, Jessica          12 Connecticut            34.89
 -- Leake, Natalie            12 Potomac Valley           DQ

Event 8  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR
         NAG: # 28.24    1/1/1994 Chris Miller
                31.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 Niagara                31.04      30.26 T16
  2 Schroeder, Matthew        12 Virginia               31.10      30.80 T16
  3 Kurz, Tanner              11 Middle Atlantic        30.50      30.82 T16
  4 Field, Alex               12 New Jersey             32.07      31.55
  5 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Metro                  32.16      31.56
  6 Cefalo, Harrison          12 New Jersey             31.05      31.60
  7 Wong, Stanley             11 Metro                  31.97      31.80
  8 Thieshen, David           12 Allegheny Mount        31.37      32.17
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Jared              11 Virginia               32.51
 10 Quay, Benjamin            12 Adirondack             32.73
 11 Lutz, Calvin              12 Allegheny Mount        32.99
 12 Barone, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley         33.16
 13 Savarese, Vince           12 Connecticut            33.46
 14 Duryea, Derrian           11 Connecticut            33.51
 15 Delarede, Stephen         12 Adirondack             33.91
 16 Lacson, Michael           12 Niagara                34.04
 17 Gavin, Zach               12 Maine                  34.36
 18 Kurz, Seth                11 Middle Atlantic        34.57
 -- Tollefson, Andrew         12 Potomac Valley           DQ

Event 9  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Melissa         16 Potomac Valley       1:58.59    1:57.61 SECT
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)     1:27.18 (29.86)     1:57.61 (30.43)
  2 Ryan, Sarah               15 Metro                1:58.46    1:57.64 SECT
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)     1:28.11 (29.99)     1:57.64 (29.53)
  3 Cook, Courtney            17 Potomac Valley       2:00.75    1:59.10
                  28.23       58.41 (30.18)     1:28.53 (30.12)     1:59.10 (30.57)
  4 Burns, Brianna            16 Metro                2:01.43    1:59.31
                  28.24       58.18 (29.94)     1:28.90 (30.72)     1:59.31 (30.41)
  5 Shanks, Amanda            17 Virginia             1:59.71    1:59.72
                  28.62       58.58 (29.96)     1:29.09 (30.51)     1:59.72 (30.63)
  6 McCotter, Meaghan         15 Middle Atlantic      2:02.39    1:59.87
                  29.11     1:00.06 (30.95)     1:30.49 (30.43)     1:59.87 (29.38)
  7 Patracuolla, Nicole       15 New Jersey           2:01.58    2:01.44
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.74 (31.41)     2:01.44 (31.70)
  8 Hewitt, Alyssa            16 Adirondack           2:02.53    2:02.77
                  28.30       59.31 (31.01)     1:31.33 (32.02)     2:02.77 (31.44)
Preliminaries
  9 Dean, Nikki               16 Niagara              2:02.60
 10 Stull, Lauren             15 Middle Atlantic      2:02.65
 11 Kurta, Rachel             17 Allegheny Mount      2:03.75
 12 Pucciarelli, Lynn         15 Adirondack           2:04.34
 13 Pulling, Caitlin          15 Connecticut          2:05.34
 14 Fini, Maria               17 Virginia             2:05.62
 15 Davis, Alex               16 Allegheny Mount      2:06.20
 16 Engel, Kathryn            17 Maine                2:08.10

Event 10  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA
                1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkenauger, Kurt         15 Virginia             1:46.96    1:47.05
                  25.14       52.64 (27.50)     1:20.31 (27.67)     1:47.05 (26.74)
  2 Chester, Nicholas         15 Metro                1:47.81    1:47.30
                  24.83       52.27 (27.44)     1:20.24 (27.97)     1:47.30 (27.06)
  3 Lin, Mike                 15 Niagara              1:50.43    1:48.55
                  25.14       53.06 (27.92)     1:21.43 (28.37)     1:48.55 (27.12)
  4 Catlin, Andy              16 Niagara              1:48.79    1:49.02
                  25.35       52.69 (27.34)     1:20.89 (28.20)     1:49.02 (28.13)
  5 Kopczynski, Konrad        15 Metro                1:49.71    1:49.25
                  25.18       52.76 (27.58)     1:21.45 (28.69)     1:49.25 (27.80)
  6 Smith, Nicholas           15 Virginia             1:49.71    1:50.12
                  25.62       53.05 (27.43)     1:21.41 (28.36)     1:50.12 (28.71)
  7 Navata, Michael           17 New Jersey           1:50.49    1:51.10
                  25.58       53.43 (27.85)     1:22.16 (28.73)     1:51.10 (28.94)
  8 Rismyhr, Erlend           17 Maine                1:50.16    1:51.23
                  25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:22.56 (29.15)     1:51.23 (28.67)
Preliminaries
  9 D'Angelo, Louis           16 Middle Atlantic      1:50.88
 10 Pelham, Jay               17 Connecticut          1:51.06
 11 Hooker, Kyle              17 Potomac Valley       1:51.09
 12 Herlihy, Gerald           17 Maine                1:51.13
 13 Cross, Jason              17 Potomac Valley       1:51.70
 14 McLaughlin, David         17 Middle Atlantic      1:52.21
 15 Hunter, Zachary           17 Allegheny Mount      1:54.67
 16 Minett, Nathan            17 New Jersey           1:55.32
 17 Griffin, Brian            17 Allegheny Mount      1:59.23

Event 11  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
         NAG: # 1:45.91    1/1/1978 Stephanie Elkins
                1:52.49  T16
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emig, Briana              14 Allegheny Mount      1:59.85    1:58.07
                  27.74       57.68 (29.94)     1:28.21 (30.53)     1:58.07 (29.86)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia           13 Connecticut          1:59.41    1:58.08
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)     1:28.33 (30.60)     1:58.08 (29.75)
  3 Weaver, Joan              13 Metro                2:00.20    1:58.28
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)     1:29.53 (30.77)     1:58.28 (28.75)
  4 Burnett, Rachael          13 Potomac Valley       1:59.60    1:58.69
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)     1:28.79 (30.71)     1:58.69 (29.90)
  5 Rudolph, Jackie           13 Virginia             2:00.99    1:59.29
                  27.89       57.92 (30.03)     1:28.79 (30.87)     1:59.29 (30.50)
  6 Wagner, Madison           14 Allegheny Mount      2:00.60    1:59.43
                  27.55       57.84 (30.29)     1:28.96 (31.12)     1:59.43 (30.47)
  7 Krisanda, Chelsea         13 Niagara              2:01.33    1:59.83
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)     1:29.15 (31.03)     1:59.83 (30.68)
  8 Max, Elyssa               13 Adirondack           2:00.52    2:01.26
                  28.01       58.61 (30.60)     1:30.03 (31.42)     2:01.26 (31.23)
Preliminaries
  9 Reichert, Greta           13 Middle Atlantic      2:01.40
 10 Endsley, Paige            14 Virginia             2:01.59
 11 Raplee, Kathryn           14 New Jersey           2:02.43
 12 Ackerman, Amanda          14 Metro                2:02.45
 13 Hoskinson, Emily          13 Adirondack           2:02.68
 14 Patterson, Leigh Anne     14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.27
 15 Gardner, Emily            14 Niagara              2:03.48
 16 Healey, Emily             13 Connecticut          2:04.13
 17 Zucco, Julia              14 New Jersey           2:04.34
 18 Menguy, Anais             13 Potomac Valley       2:04.67
 19 Clark, Mo                 14 Maine                2:09.35
 20 Desrosiers, Kristen       13 Maine                2:10.81

Event 12  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA
         NAG: # 1:39.20    8/1/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME
                1:45.69  T16
                1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumler, Matthew          14 Virginia             1:49.01    1:46.84
                  24.39       51.29 (26.90)     1:19.19 (27.90)     1:46.84 (27.65)
  2 Wingert, Tim              14 Potomac Valley       1:49.26    1:47.80
                  24.98       52.03 (27.05)     1:20.12 (28.09)     1:47.80 (27.68)
  3 Smith, Brendan            14 Adirondack           1:47.93    1:48.31
                  25.67       52.64 (26.97)     1:20.48 (27.84)     1:48.31 (27.83)
  4 Wagner, Jack              13 Metro                1:49.84    1:49.38
                  24.71       52.42 (27.71)     1:21.08 (28.66)     1:49.38 (28.30)
  5 Asaga, Kazu               14 Metro                1:49.98    1:51.05
                  24.97       52.55 (27.58)     1:21.59 (29.04)     1:51.05 (29.46)
  6 Termin, Anthony           14 Middle Atlantic      1:50.60    1:51.41
                  24.75       52.43 (27.68)     1:21.91 (29.48)     1:51.41 (29.50)
  7 Hartman, Ryan             14 Virginia             1:51.26    1:52.42
                  25.86       54.06 (28.20)     1:23.04 (28.98)     1:52.42 (29.38)
  8 Izewski, Josh             14 Middle Atlantic      1:51.75    1:53.18
                  25.67       53.93 (28.26)     1:23.55 (29.62)     1:53.18 (29.63)
Preliminaries
  9 Moreshead, Joseph         14 Maine                1:51.94
 10 Navata, Matt              13 New Jersey           1:52.00
 11 Losi, Jim                 14 Niagara              1:52.93
 12 Myrick, Philip            14 Allegheny Mount      1:52.99
 13 Sugimoto, Sho             13 Allegheny Mount      1:53.24
 14 Stodter, Casey            14 Potomac Valley       1:53.74
 15 Hogenkamp, Taylor         14 Niagara              1:55.33
 16 Yafayev, Vadim            14 Adirondack           1:55.80
 17 Batson, Brian             14 Maine                1:56.37
 18 Naumann, Tyler            13 Connecticut          1:56.38
 19 Carnes, Eddie             14 New Jersey           1:57.81
 20 Hug, John                 13 Connecticut          2:00.58

Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
         NAG: # 50.89    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius
                54.49  T16
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaner, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        54.93      53.44 T16
                  25.71       53.44 (27.73)
  2 Woodling, Bailey          12 Niagara                55.89      55.38
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         12 Metro                  55.14      55.43
                  26.70       55.43 (28.73)
  4 Smyth, Molly              12 Connecticut            56.53      55.64
                  26.81       55.64 (28.83)
  5 Bassford, Julie           12 Middle Atlantic        56.38      55.70
                  27.20       55.70 (28.50)
  6 Gentry, Marissa           12 Potomac Valley         56.21      56.07
                  27.40       56.07 (28.67)
  7 Brown, Alaina             12 Virginia               56.32      56.15
                  27.40       56.15 (28.75)
  8 Nowak, Haley              12 Potomac Valley         56.49      56.48
                  27.36       56.48 (29.12)
Preliminaries
  9 Kelly, Emily              12 Metro                  56.61
 10 Myers, Abby               11 Allegheny Mount        56.69
 11 Nicholson, Katherine      12 Virginia               56.73
 12 Conjares, Chloe           12 New Jersey             56.87
 13 Dean, Kali                12 Niagara                56.96
 14 Orozco, Aubrey            12 Connecticut            58.26
 15 Barbour, Kelsey           12 Adirondack             58.85
 16 McAllister, Kiki          12 Adirondack             58.90
 17 Aigotti, Krista           12 New Jersey             59.59
 18 Sherwin, Ashley           12 Allegheny Mount        59.83
 19 Reading, Mariah           11 Maine                1:00.73
 20 Clegg, Rachel             12 Maine                1:01.10
 21 Johannes, Anna            11 Potomac Valley       1:14.84
 22 Grusse, Rachel            12 Connecticut          1:32.79

Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2002 C.J. Marck - MA
         NAG: # 48.90    1/1/1999 Grant Wieczorek
                48.99  SECT
                52.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gasparini, Steven         12 Middle Atlantic        51.28      51.16 T16
                  24.80       51.16 (26.36)
  2 Kim-E, Kyle               12 Connecticut            51.23      51.36 T16
                  24.75       51.36 (26.61)
  3 Kegley, Brandon           12 Virginia               52.55      51.98 T16
                  24.99       51.98 (26.99)
  4 Rossetti, Peter           12 Virginia               52.77      52.68 T16
                  25.51       52.68 (27.17)
  5 Waugh, Mark               12 Allegheny Mount        54.58      54.16
                  26.62       54.16 (27.54)
  6 Brodsky, Timothy          12 Maine                  53.81      54.22
                  25.36       54.22 (28.86)
  7 Burud, Michael            12 Metro                  54.21      54.41
                  26.41       54.41 (28.00)
  8 Mackiewicz, John          12 Connecticut            54.33      54.57
                  26.10       54.57 (28.47)
Preliminaries
  9 Oster, Mike               12 New Jersey             54.70
 10 Belecanech, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic        54.77
 11 Kundrat, John             12 Potomac Valley         55.13
 12 Hudak, Tristan            12 Niagara                55.30
 13 Alloway, Richard          12 Potomac Valley         55.61
 14 Peterson, Logan           12 Adirondack             55.82
 15 Molinaro, Miles           11 Allegheny Mount        56.71
 16 Signorin, Connor          12 New Jersey             56.83
 17 Barno, Michael            12 Adirondack             57.94
 18 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Metro                  58.07
 19 Sundquist, Jim            12 Niagara                58.69
 20 Gavin, Zach               12 Maine                  59.33

Event 15  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Keefe, Megan            17 Metro                1:00.01    1:00.11
                  28.23     1:00.11 (31.88)
  1 Fotsch, Colleen           15 Potomac Valley       1:01.42    1:00.11
                  29.03     1:00.11 (31.08)
  3 Davis, Alex               16 Allegheny Mount      1:01.61    1:00.24
                  27.99     1:00.24 (32.25)
  4 Bernstein, Danielle       16 Potomac Valley       1:02.79    1:00.38
                  28.40     1:00.38 (31.98)
  5 Stewart, Sara             16 Virginia             1:00.45    1:00.80
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)
  6 Kwon, Yanghee             16 Maine                1:02.87    1:01.98
                  29.02     1:01.98 (32.96)
  7 Schisa, Michelle          16 Virginia             1:01.95    1:02.02
                  29.16     1:02.02 (32.86)
  8 O'Connor, Katelyn         17 Metro                1:02.89    1:03.35
                  29.04     1:03.35 (34.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Bassford, Laura           16 Middle Atlantic      1:02.94
 10 Marko, Rene'e             18 Allegheny Mount      1:02.99
 11 Bertoli, Brittany         17 Middle Atlantic      1:03.48
 12 Mikula, Lauren            17 Adirondack           1:03.93
 13 Sullivan, Jenni           17 Niagara              1:04.09
 14 Dean, Nikki               16 Niagara              1:04.63
 15 Patracuolla, Nicole       15 New Jersey           1:05.32
 16 Kwami, Corina             17 New Jersey           1:06.12

Event 16  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher D Brady -MA
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Alessandro        16 Connecticut            54.20      53.81 SECT
                  25.14       53.81 (28.67)
  2 Wertz, Jonathan           16 Middle Atlantic        54.97      53.96 SECT
                  24.57       53.96 (29.39)
  3 Opp, Garrett              16 Virginia               54.54      54.53
                  25.37       54.53 (29.16)
  4 Thornton, Curtis          16 Virginia               55.18      54.64
                  25.72       54.64 (28.92)
  5 Sagginario, Joseph        16 Metro                  55.68      54.88
                  25.86       54.88 (29.02)
  6 Kapaldo, Michael          18 Potomac Valley         55.28      55.22
                  25.81       55.22 (29.41)
  7 Kennedy, Christopher      15 Maine                  56.40      56.06
                  25.88       56.06 (30.18)
  8 Guinther, William         16 Maine                  56.47      56.60
                  25.74       56.60 (30.86)

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Guinther, William         16 Maine                     NT      55.12
                  25.59       55.12 (29.53)
  2 Roeser, Jimmy             18 Metro                     NT      55.66
                  26.00       55.66 (29.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Roeser, Jimmy             18 Metro                  56.47         J
 10 D'Angelo, Louis           16 Middle Atlantic        57.29
 11 Catlin, Andy              16 Niagara                57.42
 12 Minett, Nathan            17 New Jersey             58.33
 13 Roser, Hans               16 Niagara                58.49
 14 Cross, Jason              17 Potomac Valley         58.51
 15 Navata, Michael           17 New Jersey           1:01.25

Event 17  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ
         NAG: # 53.53    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer
                57.39  T16
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Todhunter, Logan          14 Niagara                59.94      58.71 SECT
                  27.85       58.71 (30.86)
  2 Evans, Molly              14 New Jersey           1:01.08    1:00.12
                  28.28     1:00.12 (31.84)
  3 Benevento, Laura          14 Potomac Valley       1:00.83    1:00.20
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)
  4 Schroeder, Katie          13 Virginia             1:00.94    1:00.37
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)
  5 Irish, Kendall            14 Potomac Valley       1:01.81    1:00.73
                  28.55     1:00.73 (32.18)
  6 Linn, Leslie              14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.42    1:00.77
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)
  7 Barkley, Callie           13 Connecticut          1:01.46    1:01.31
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)
  8 Siegel, Erika             14 Metro                1:01.70    1:01.95
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)
Preliminaries
  9 Pollitt, Alena            14 New Jersey           1:01.92
 10 Bolander, Katie           14 Metro                1:01.99
 11 Nicholson, Cailtin        13 Niagara              1:02.03
 12 Geroni, Deidre            14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.24
 13 Healey, Emily             13 Connecticut          1:02.32
 14 Ancellotti, Lindsay       14 Virginia             1:02.39
 15 Earle, Stephanie          14 Maine                1:03.21
 16 Max, Elyssa               13 Adirondack           1:03.22
 17 Gibbon, Meredith          13 Allegheny Mount      1:05.00
 18 Hibner, Erica             13 Allegheny Mount      1:05.01
 19 Wennberg, Rosie           13 Maine                1:09.22

Event 18  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT
         NAG: # 49.41  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens
                53.29  T16
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Jamie           14 Adirondack             55.30      54.36
                  26.27       54.36 (28.09)
  2 Asaga, Kazu               14 Metro                  54.60      54.53
                  25.34       54.53 (29.19)
  3 Baumler, Matthew          14 Virginia               54.21      54.84
                  25.89       54.84 (28.95)
  4 Carnes, Eddie             14 New Jersey             56.38      55.48
                  26.32       55.48 (29.16)
  5 Glowacki, Joseph          14 Allegheny Mount        55.62      55.54
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)
  6 Borysewicz, Chris         14 Virginia               56.37      55.74
                  26.50       55.74 (29.24)
  7 Wiederecht, Chris         13 Connecticut            56.15      56.46
                  26.13       56.46 (30.33)
  8 Way, Brian                14 New Jersey             56.88      57.31
                  27.41       57.31 (29.90)
Preliminaries
  9 Gravel, Robby             13 Maine                  57.06
 10 Martucci, Jesse           14 Middle Atlantic        57.08
 11 Brennan, Austin           14 Metro                  57.18
 12 Reinheimer, Matthew       14 Potomac Valley         57.34
 13 Pflieger, Zak             14 Middle Atlantic        58.07
 14 Sugimoto, Sho             13 Allegheny Mount        58.32
 15 Aronica, Phil             13 Niagara                58.36
 16 Schwippert, Matt          13 Niagara                58.58
 17 Wilshire, Samuel          13 Adirondack             58.67
 18 Wingert, Tim              14 Potomac Valley         59.11
 19 McKeown, Sean             14 Connecticut            59.58
 20 Reynolds, Dan             14 Maine                1:01.88

Event 19  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius
         NAG: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer
                27.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         11 Connecticut            27.25      26.78 T16
  2 Jessen, Annika            12 Potomac Valley         27.19      26.86 T16
  3 Osman, Nicole             12 Middle Atlantic        28.20      27.26 T16
  4 Burlingham, Eva           12 Virginia               27.99      27.32 T16
  5 Vincent, Mandy            12 Potomac Valley         27.97      27.39 T16
  6 Jones, Shannon            12 Metro                  28.10      27.70
  7 Tsui, Alysia              12 New Jersey             28.17      28.03
  8 Roberts, Jenni            12 Maine                  28.01      28.32
Preliminaries
  9 Myers, Abby               11 Allegheny Mount        28.36
 10 Glenday, Heather          12 Metro                  28.53
 11 Carr, Catherine           12 Middle Atlantic        28.70
 12 Daly, Keara               11 Connecticut            28.81
 13 Lockwood, Vallerie        12 Virginia               29.04
 14 Kandigian, Jill           12 New Jersey             29.35
 15 Bentley, Paula            12 Niagara                29.40
 16 McKenna, Kaitlyn          12 Maine                  29.49
 17 Jacumski, Victoria        12 Niagara                29.55
 18 Kocan, Jessica            12 Allegheny Mount        29.67
 19 Max, Abby                 11 Adirondack             29.76
 20 Vdoviak, Karly            12 Adirondack             31.19
 21 Johannes, Anna            11 Potomac Valley         37.60

Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ
         NAG: # 24.14  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables
                26.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle           12 Allegheny Mount        25.85      25.45 T16
  2 Kim-E, Kyle               12 Connecticut            26.47      25.75 T16
  3 Waugh, Mark               12 Allegheny Mount        26.75      26.29 T16
  4 Madley, Kyle              12 New Jersey             27.48      26.98
  5 Sundel, Blake             12 Potomac Valley         27.01      27.03
  6 Mackiewicz, John          12 Connecticut            27.56      27.12
  7 Allsopp, Matt             12 Potomac Valley         27.55      27.18
  8 Peterson, Logan           12 Adirondack             27.47      27.20
Preliminaries
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 Niagara                27.73
 10 Ianiro, Jaime             12 New Jersey             27.81
 11 Dowling, Jake             12 Metro                  27.85
 12 Gordon, Clifton           12 Middle Atlantic        27.89
 13 Burns, Owen               11 Middle Atlantic        28.01
 14 Latimer, Morgan           12 Virginia               28.06
 15 Smachlo, Alex             12 Adirondack             28.43
 16 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Metro                  28.61
 17 Hudak, Tristan            12 Niagara                28.95
 18 Schroeder, Matthew        12 Virginia               29.15
 19 Gravel, Kip               12 Maine                  30.56
 20 Brodsky, Timothy          12 Maine                  30.70

Event 21  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI
                4:39.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leguyader, Clare          15 Metro                4:48.89    4:43.27
                  30.17     1:06.38 (36.21)     1:41.22 (34.84)     2:17.16 (35.94)
        2:58.83 (41.67)     3:40.76 (41.93)     4:12.47 (31.71)     4:43.27 (30.80)
  2 Bernstein, Danielle       16 Potomac Valley       4:52.96    4:45.04
                  30.42     1:05.45 (35.03)     1:42.61 (37.16)     2:19.68 (37.07)
        2:59.16 (39.48)     3:41.57 (42.41)     4:13.71 (32.14)     4:45.04 (31.33)
  3 Lee, Sandra               15 Potomac Valley       4:48.93    4:45.34
                  30.77     1:06.00 (35.23)     1:42.92 (36.92)     2:19.45 (36.53)
        2:59.68 (40.23)     3:39.81 (40.13)     4:12.82 (33.01)     4:45.34 (32.52)
  4 Lockwood, Christine       17 Niagara              4:51.77    4:45.79
                  30.49     1:05.58 (35.09)     1:42.40 (36.82)     2:19.04 (36.64)
        2:59.80 (40.76)     3:40.94 (41.14)     4:13.64 (32.70)     4:45.79 (32.15)
  5 Smith, Devin              16 Metro                4:47.96    4:49.21
                  30.46     1:04.81 (34.35)     1:41.75 (36.94)     2:18.48 (36.73)
        2:59.79 (41.31)     3:41.92 (42.13)     4:15.86 (33.94)     4:49.21 (33.35)
  6 Patracuolla, Nicole       15 New Jersey           4:53.64    4:54.21
                  31.07     1:06.86 (35.79)     1:44.83 (37.97)     2:22.14 (37.31)
        3:04.49 (42.35)     3:47.77 (43.28)     4:20.48 (32.71)     4:54.21 (33.73)
  7 Stewart, Sara             16 Virginia             4:52.25    4:57.82
                  30.85     1:05.54 (34.69)     1:45.56 (40.02)     2:25.47 (39.91)
        3:08.16 (42.69)     3:52.02 (43.86)     4:24.77 (32.75)     4:57.82 (33.05)
  8 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       18 Virginia             4:56.43    5:00.50
                  31.10     1:06.74 (35.64)     1:46.21 (39.47)     2:24.54 (38.33)
        3:07.41 (42.87)     3:50.97 (43.56)     4:26.03 (35.06)     5:00.50 (34.47)
Preliminaries
  9 Bassford, Laura           16 Middle Atlantic      4:57.23
 10 Bendzyn, Molly            15 Middle Atlantic      4:58.43
 11 Hewitt, Alyssa            16 Adirondack           5:00.90
 12 Rappold, Erin             16 Adirondack           5:05.92
 13 Kwami, Corina             17 New Jersey           5:06.70

Event 22  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR
                4:15.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caines, Matthew           17 Metro                4:26.41    4:18.84
                  26.79       57.84 (31.05)     1:31.63 (33.79)     2:05.22 (33.59)
        2:41.89 (36.67)     3:19.35 (37.46)     3:49.75 (30.40)     4:18.84 (29.09)
  2 Erickson, Brad            15 Virginia             4:26.23    4:19.80
                  27.99     1:00.32 (32.33)     1:33.87 (33.55)     2:08.05 (34.18)
        2:43.62 (35.57)     3:20.29 (36.67)     3:50.51 (30.22)     4:19.80 (29.29)
  3 Acosta, Alessandro        16 Connecticut          4:22.91    4:20.25
                  26.66       56.97 (30.31)     1:31.11 (34.14)     2:04.14 (33.03)
        2:43.64 (39.50)     3:22.85 (39.21)     3:52.35 (29.50)     4:20.25 (27.90)
  4 Barron, Mark              18 Allegheny Mount      4:28.75    4:26.57
                  28.53     1:01.74 (33.21)     1:35.90 (34.16)     2:10.77 (34.87)
        2:48.76 (37.99)     3:26.92 (38.16)     3:58.02 (31.10)     4:26.57 (28.55)
  5 Mongan, Kevin             15 Metro                4:26.55    4:26.72
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)     1:33.72 (34.10)     2:07.92 (34.20)
        2:48.09 (40.17)     3:27.65 (39.56)     3:57.68 (30.03)     4:26.72 (29.04)
  6 Ross, James               15 Middle Atlantic      4:24.63    4:27.22
                  26.58       57.98 (31.40)     1:31.91 (33.93)     2:05.79 (33.88)
        2:44.47 (38.68)     3:24.47 (40.00)     3:57.21 (32.74)     4:27.22 (30.01)
  7 Hooker, Kyle              17 Potomac Valley       4:28.06    4:28.75
                  27.48       58.91 (31.43)     1:32.88 (33.97)     2:07.03 (34.15)
        2:46.83 (39.80)     3:27.33 (40.50)     3:58.51 (31.18)     4:28.75 (30.24)
Preliminaries
  9 Chambrovich, Timothy      17 New Jersey           4:30.99
 10 Pelham, Jay               17 Connecticut          4:33.56
 11 Duffin, Avery             16 Potomac Valley       4:35.07
 12 Lin, Mike                 15 Niagara              4:35.40
 13 Navata, Michael           17 New Jersey           4:38.96
 14 Nelson, Mark              15 Middle Atlantic      4:40.00
 15 Puleio, Miles             16 Maine                4:44.58
Finals
 -- Linkenauger, Kurt         15 Virginia             4:22.66         DQ
                  27.50       59.56 (32.06)     1:33.18 (33.62)     2:06.64 (33.46)
        2:43.87 (37.23)     3:21.92 (38.05)     3:50.85 (28.93)          DQ (27.47)

Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD
         NAG: # 4:08.44    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD
                4:27.99  T16
                4:39.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCourt, Alyssa           14 Middle Atlantic      4:43.56    4:40.59
                  29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)     1:40.71 (36.34)     2:17.06 (36.35)
        2:56.79 (39.73)     3:37.15 (40.36)     4:09.79 (32.64)     4:40.59 (30.80)
  2 Patterson, Leigh Anne     14 Middle Atlantic      4:49.26    4:41.33
                  30.13     1:04.26 (34.13)     1:41.09 (36.83)     2:17.31 (36.22)
        2:57.88 (40.57)     3:38.94 (41.06)     4:10.97 (32.03)     4:41.33 (30.36)
  3 Schroeder, Katie          13 Virginia             4:44.56    4:43.26
                  30.36     1:06.08 (35.72)     1:41.66 (35.58)     2:19.03 (37.37)
        3:01.04 (42.01)     3:42.85 (41.81)     4:13.67 (30.82)     4:43.26 (29.59)
  4 Papish, Molly             14 Metro                4:46.26    4:43.40
                  30.02     1:04.82 (34.80)     1:40.98 (36.16)     2:17.33 (36.35)
        2:58.95 (41.62)     3:40.94 (41.99)     4:12.59 (31.65)     4:43.40 (30.81)
  5 Todhunter, Logan          14 Niagara              4:49.34    4:46.76
                  29.96     1:03.91 (33.95)     1:40.42 (36.51)     2:16.18 (35.76)
        2:59.26 (43.08)     3:41.99 (42.73)     4:15.66 (33.67)     4:46.76 (31.10)
  6 Wagner, Madison           14 Allegheny Mount      4:47.50    4:47.22
                  31.16     1:06.64 (35.48)     1:42.36 (35.72)     2:19.21 (36.85)
        3:00.42 (41.21)     3:43.03 (42.61)     4:15.88 (32.85)     4:47.22 (31.34)
  7 Emig, Briana              14 Allegheny Mount      4:51.45    4:50.48
                  33.12     1:10.36 (37.24)     1:50.21 (39.85)     2:28.42 (38.21)
        3:08.77 (40.35)     3:48.14 (39.37)     4:20.15 (32.01)     4:50.48 (30.33)
  8 Burnett, Rachael          13 Potomac Valley       4:51.73    4:51.22
                  31.68     1:08.45 (36.77)     1:46.07 (37.62)     2:22.89 (36.82)
        3:04.26 (41.37)     3:46.88 (42.62)     4:19.81 (32.93)     4:51.22 (31.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Roberts, Hilary           14 Metro                4:52.16
 10 Zucco, Julia              14 New Jersey           4:52.68
 11 Fitz, Natalie             13 Potomac Valley       4:53.93
 12 Healey, Emily             13 Connecticut          4:55.50
 13 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 New Jersey           4:56.56
 14 Heyde, Kelly              14 Connecticut          4:56.71
 15 Gardner, Emily            14 Niagara              5:01.63
 16 Raczkowski, Lauren        13 Maine                5:07.66
 17 Earle, Stephanie          14 Maine                5:17.97
 -- Bayer, Karole-Ann         14 Virginia                 DQ

Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:09.80        1998 Fran Crippen - MA
         NAG: # 3:56.80    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps
                4:13.69  T16
                4:15.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tucker             14 Virginia             4:14.86    4:10.88 T16
                  27.06       57.45 (30.39)     1:30.79 (33.34)     2:02.67 (31.88)
        2:38.14 (35.47)     3:13.79 (35.65)     3:43.04 (29.25)     4:10.88 (27.84)
  2 Kluge, Alexander          14 Middle Atlantic      4:18.29    4:12.12 T16
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)     1:32.44 (31.82)     2:03.38 (30.94)
        2:38.58 (35.20)     3:14.79 (36.21)     3:43.94 (29.15)     4:12.12 (28.18)
  3 Cunningham, Jesse         13 Potomac Valley       4:24.86    4:19.93
                  28.77     1:00.95 (32.18)     1:34.78 (33.83)     2:07.95 (33.17)
        2:44.89 (36.94)     3:21.35 (36.46)     3:51.58 (30.23)     4:19.93 (28.35)
  4 Montes DE Oca, Nick       13 Virginia             4:23.11    4:22.32
                  28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)     1:34.19 (33.54)     2:06.43 (32.24)
        2:44.16 (37.73)     3:22.57 (38.41)     3:53.56 (30.99)     4:22.32 (28.76)
  5 McHugh, Brendan           14 Middle Atlantic      4:25.39    4:22.36
                  28.80     1:01.71 (32.91)     1:36.34 (34.63)     2:11.50 (35.16)
        2:46.61 (35.11)     3:21.94 (35.33)     3:53.23 (31.29)     4:22.36 (29.13)
  6 Windler, Andrew           14 Metro                4:26.67    4:22.99
                  27.89       59.53 (31.64)     1:32.87 (33.34)     2:05.93 (33.06)
        2:45.59 (39.66)     3:24.93 (39.34)     3:54.11 (29.18)     4:22.99 (28.88)
  7 Smith, Brendan            14 Adirondack           4:25.96    4:30.43
                  27.90       59.99 (32.09)     1:34.79 (34.80)     2:09.37 (34.58)
        2:49.48 (40.11)     3:30.43 (40.95)     4:00.67 (30.24)     4:30.43 (29.76)
Preliminaries
  9 Yafayev, Vadim            14 Adirondack           4:27.27
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan    14 Metro                4:28.59
 11 Casey, Tom                14 Connecticut          4:28.67
 12 Way, Brian                14 New Jersey           4:30.55
 13 Hansen, D. Wesley         14 Allegheny Mount      4:35.12
 14 Gravel, Robby             13 Maine                4:37.42
 15 Floyd, Brendan            14 New Jersey           4:37.57
 16 Cullo, Frank              14 Allegheny Mount      4:40.02
 17 French, Nathan            14 Niagara              4:42.76
 18 Wiederecht, Chris         13 Connecticut          4:43.72
 19 Batson, Brian             14 Maine                4:45.01
 20 Chornobil, Yuri           14 Niagara              4:53.66
Finals
 -- Krebs, Matt               14 Potomac Valley       4:25.61         DQ
                  28.31     1:01.07 (32.76)     1:34.29 (33.22)     2:07.43 (33.14)
        2:44.45 (37.02)     3:22.26 (37.81)     3:52.63 (30.37)          DQ (27.89)

Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA
         NAG: # 2:04.99    1/1/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:13.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaner, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.81    2:11.51 SECT
                  27.81     1:00.79 (32.98)     1:41.66 (40.87)     2:11.51 (29.85)
  2 Brown, Alaina             12 Virginia             2:15.95    2:15.27
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)     1:44.90 (41.97)     2:15.27 (30.37)
  3 Osman, Nicole             12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.55    2:15.68
                  28.76     1:04.82 (36.06)     1:43.97 (39.15)     2:15.68 (31.71)
  4 Vincent, Mandy            12 Potomac Valley       2:18.24    2:17.37
                  28.89     1:03.72 (34.83)     1:45.50 (41.78)     2:17.37 (31.87)
  5 Woodling, Bailey          12 Niagara              2:18.98    2:17.38
                  29.62     1:04.37 (34.75)     1:45.94 (41.57)     2:17.38 (31.44)
  6 Rainer, Rebecca           11 Virginia             2:17.59    2:18.10
                  31.69     1:08.88 (37.19)     1:46.92 (38.04)     2:18.10 (31.18)
  7 Zaengle, Helen            12 Adirondack           2:18.89    2:18.19
                  30.39     1:05.05 (34.66)     1:46.29 (41.24)     2:18.19 (31.90)
Preliminaries
  9 Jerome, Kim               12 Connecticut          2:20.90
 10 Tsui, Alysia              12 New Jersey           2:21.31
 11 Lewandowski, Sara         12 Allegheny Mount      2:21.34
 12 Kelly, Emily              12 Metro                2:21.38
 13 Slevin, Angela            12 Potomac Valley       2:21.89
 14 Roberts, Jenni            12 Maine                2:22.59
 15 Ress, Jussy               12 Connecticut          2:22.87
 16 Kandigian, Jill           12 New Jersey           2:23.24
 17 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:24.07
 18 Keibler, Leslee           12 Allegheny Mount      2:25.65
 19 Janney, Petra             12 Maine                2:26.04
 20 Max, Abby                 11 Adirondack           2:30.33
 21 Grusse, Rachel            12 Connecticut          4:06.63
Finals
 -- Doughty, Brigitte         12 Metro                2:19.44         DQ
                  29.70     1:04.97 (35.27)     1:46.96 (41.99)          DQ (30.39)

Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.55        1999 Scott Champagne - MA
         NAG: # 1:56.61    1/1/1984 Chas Morton
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:10.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Shayne           12 Adirondack           2:06.09    2:03.45 T16
                  28.36       58.77 (30.41)     1:35.69 (36.92)     2:03.45 (27.76)
  2 Gasparini, Steven         12 Middle Atlantic      2:08.07    2:03.46 T16
                  26.56       57.61 (31.05)     1:34.92 (37.31)     2:03.46 (28.54)
  3 Kegley, Brandon           12 Virginia             2:07.98    2:05.46 T16
                  27.92     1:00.06 (32.14)     1:36.97 (36.91)     2:05.46 (28.49)
  4 Lutz, Calvin              12 Allegheny Mount      2:12.40    2:13.73
                  28.93     1:03.51 (34.58)     1:42.49 (38.98)     2:13.73 (31.24)
  5 Madley, Kyle              12 New Jersey           2:15.34    2:15.44
                  28.15     1:03.15 (35.00)     1:44.49 (41.34)     2:15.44 (30.95)
  6 Putnam, Charlie           12 Potomac Valley       2:15.20    2:16.54
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)     1:44.31 (40.29)     2:16.54 (32.23)
  7 Savidge, Kyle             12 Connecticut          2:15.51    2:20.34
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)     1:48.31 (44.17)     2:20.34 (32.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Novak, Joe                12 Connecticut          2:16.24
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Metro                2:18.42
 11 Burud, Michael            12 Metro                2:18.54
 12 Field, Alex               12 New Jersey           2:18.66
 13 Ratcliff, Kurtis          12 Potomac Valley       2:19.38
 14 Nichols, Troy             12 Adirondack           2:21.90
 15 Jones, Jared              11 Virginia             2:21.94
 16 Cook, Alex                12 Allegheny Mount      2:24.11
 17 Anderson, Michael         12 Niagara              2:26.44
 18 Madeira, John             12 Maine                2:26.48
 19 Tyagi, Dhruv              12 Niagara              2:39.89
Finals
 -- Kurz, Tanner              11 Middle Atlantic      2:12.03         DQ
                  28.88     1:03.87 (34.99)     1:41.08 (37.21)          DQ (32.56)

Event 27  Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA
                10:40.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Melissa         16 Potomac Valley      10:50.10   10:47.48
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)     1:33.53 (32.03)     2:05.68 (32.15)
        2:38.01 (32.33)     3:10.36 (32.35)     3:42.99 (32.63)     4:15.70 (32.71)
        4:48.27 (32.57)     5:20.80 (32.53)     5:53.26 (32.46)     6:25.84 (32.58)
        6:58.70 (32.86)     7:31.40 (32.70)     8:04.15 (32.75)     8:37.10 (32.95)
        9:09.88 (32.78)     9:42.62 (32.74)    10:15.56 (32.94)    10:47.48 (31.92)
  2 Shanks, Amanda            17 Virginia            11:06.45   10:53.03
                  30.80     1:04.12 (33.32)     1:38.03 (33.91)     2:11.59 (33.56)
        2:44.47 (32.88)     3:17.53 (33.06)     3:50.60 (33.07)     4:23.54 (32.94)
        4:56.08 (32.54)     5:28.67 (32.59)     6:01.21 (32.54)     6:33.53 (32.32)
        7:06.14 (32.61)     7:38.43 (32.29)     8:10.74 (32.31)     8:43.21 (32.47)
        9:15.58 (32.37)     9:48.26 (32.68)    10:20.84 (32.58)    10:53.03 (32.19)
  3 McCotter, Meaghan         15 Middle Atlantic     11:03.43   10:56.33
                  30.37     1:03.47 (33.10)     1:36.62 (33.15)     2:09.90 (33.28)
        2:43.22 (33.32)     3:16.26 (33.04)     3:49.19 (32.93)     4:21.80 (32.61)
        4:54.54 (32.74)     5:27.72 (33.18)     6:00.61 (32.89)     6:33.18 (32.57)
        7:05.79 (32.61)     7:38.37 (32.58)     8:11.57 (33.20)     8:44.53 (32.96)
        9:17.36 (32.83)     9:50.73 (33.37)    10:24.07 (33.34)    10:56.33 (32.26)
  4 Buckley, Samantha         16 Metro               11:03.89   11:01.16
                  30.11     1:03.03 (32.92)     1:36.16 (33.13)     2:09.01 (32.85)
        2:42.10 (33.09)     3:15.20 (33.10)     3:48.33 (33.13)     4:21.38 (33.05)
        4:54.43 (33.05)     5:27.49 (33.06)     5:59.80 (32.31)     6:32.60 (32.80)
        7:05.88 (33.28)     7:39.00 (33.12)     8:12.75 (33.75)     8:46.37 (33.62)
        9:20.58 (34.21)     9:54.29 (33.71)    10:28.33 (34.04)    11:01.16 (32.83)
  5 Pucciarelli, Lynn         15 Adirondack          11:00.80   11:04.20
                  30.23     1:01.92 (31.69)     1:34.17 (32.25)     2:06.57 (32.40)
        2:38.87 (32.30)     3:11.52 (32.65)     3:44.45 (32.93)     4:18.01 (33.56)
        4:51.17 (33.16)     5:24.91 (33.74)     5:58.56 (33.65)     6:32.31 (33.75)
        7:06.16 (33.85)     7:40.14 (33.98)     8:14.49 (34.35)     8:48.66 (34.17)
        9:22.91 (34.25)     9:57.19 (34.28)    10:30.49 (33.30)    11:04.20 (33.71)
  6 Stull, Lauren             15 Middle Atlantic     11:05.59   11:06.12
                  29.79     1:02.58 (32.79)     1:35.73 (33.15)     2:09.17 (33.44)
        2:42.87 (33.70)     3:16.17 (33.30)     3:49.77 (33.60)     4:23.03 (33.26)
        4:56.66 (33.63)     5:30.36 (33.70)     6:04.21 (33.85)     6:38.20 (33.99)
        7:12.56 (34.36)     7:46.95 (34.39)     8:21.02 (34.07)     8:54.81 (33.79)
        9:28.94 (34.13)    10:01.95 (33.01)    10:34.94 (32.99)    11:06.12 (31.18)
  7 Friend, Whitney           15 Virginia            11:03.23   11:10.20
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:35.69 (32.91)     2:08.82 (33.13)
        2:42.17 (33.35)     3:15.78 (33.61)     3:49.52 (33.74)     4:23.64 (34.12)
        4:57.85 (34.21)     5:32.31 (34.46)     6:06.05 (33.74)     6:40.37 (34.32)
        7:14.32 (33.95)     7:48.61 (34.29)     8:22.46 (33.85)     8:56.18 (33.72)
        9:29.59 (33.41)    10:03.68 (34.09)    10:38.17 (34.49)    11:10.20 (32.03)
  8 McCrone, Collette         15 Potomac Valley      11:04.64   11:11.32
                  30.67     1:03.62 (32.95)     1:37.07 (33.45)     2:10.63 (33.56)
        2:44.08 (33.45)     3:18.10 (34.02)     3:51.64 (33.54)     4:25.39 (33.75)
        4:59.22 (33.83)     5:33.17 (33.95)     6:07.32 (34.15)     6:41.37 (34.05)
        7:14.99 (33.62)     7:48.93 (33.94)     8:22.83 (33.90)     8:56.28 (33.45)
        9:30.24 (33.96)    10:04.16 (33.92)    10:37.32 (33.16)    11:11.32 (34.00)
  9 Glab, Nicole              15 Maine               11:02.68   11:15.22
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)     1:36.81 (33.61)     2:09.94 (33.13)
        2:43.70 (33.76)     3:17.16 (33.46)     3:51.05 (33.89)     4:24.90 (33.85)
        4:58.97 (34.07)     5:32.76 (33.79)     6:07.47 (34.71)     6:41.67 (34.20)
        7:16.51 (34.84)     7:50.53 (34.02)     8:25.02 (34.49)     8:59.77 (34.75)
        9:34.34 (34.57)    10:08.68 (34.34)    10:42.50 (33.82)    11:15.22 (32.72)
 10 Danis, Lauren             16 Adirondack          11:33.98   11:28.82
                  32.00     1:05.59 (33.59)     1:39.73 (34.14)     2:13.75 (34.02)
        2:47.95 (34.20)     3:22.01 (34.06)     3:56.28 (34.27)     4:30.85 (34.57)
        5:05.38 (34.53)     5:40.02 (34.64)     6:14.94 (34.92)     6:49.74 (34.80)
        7:24.34 (34.60)     7:59.45 (35.11)     8:34.39 (34.94)     9:09.90 (35.51)
        9:44.96 (35.06)    10:19.73 (34.77)    10:54.97 (35.24)    11:28.82 (33.85)
 11 Davis, Alex               16 Allegheny Mount     11:57.48   11:31.01
                  31.21     1:06.28 (35.07)     1:40.35 (34.07)     2:14.84 (34.49)
        2:49.53 (34.69)     3:25.02 (35.49)     3:59.50 (34.48)     4:34.87 (35.37)
        5:09.44 (34.57)     5:44.03 (34.59)     6:19.68 (35.65)     6:54.43 (34.75)
        7:30.11 (35.68)     8:05.31 (35.20)     8:39.74 (34.43)     9:14.00 (34.26)
        9:48.52 (34.52)    10:21.20 (32.68)    10:56.54 (35.34)    11:31.01 (34.47)
 12 Kurta, Rachel             17 Allegheny Mount     12:12.62   11:38.08
                  30.76     1:04.56 (33.80)     1:39.59 (35.03)     2:14.86 (35.27)
        2:50.45 (35.59)     3:25.57 (35.12)     4:00.77 (35.20)     4:36.26 (35.49)
        5:11.03 (34.77)     5:46.43 (35.40)     6:21.70 (35.27)     6:56.97 (35.27)
        7:32.00 (35.03)     8:07.18 (35.18)     8:42.21 (35.03)     9:18.17 (35.96)
        9:53.54 (35.37)    10:28.73 (35.19)    11:03.90 (35.17)    11:38.08 (34.18)
 13 Ferrante, Francesca       15 Metro               11:14.76   11:39.64
                  31.62     1:06.81 (35.19)     1:41.15 (34.34)     2:15.61 (34.46)
        2:50.63 (35.02)     3:25.74 (35.11)     4:00.56 (34.82)     4:35.62 (35.06)
        5:10.45 (34.83)     5:45.82 (35.37)     6:21.65 (35.83)     6:57.10 (35.45)
        7:32.34 (35.24)     8:07.62 (35.28)     8:43.24 (35.62)     9:18.72 (35.48)
        9:54.59 (35.87)    10:30.22 (35.63)    11:05.18 (34.96)    11:39.64 (34.46)

Event 28  Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV
               10:09.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Nicholas         15 Metro               10:12.50   10:06.87 SECT
                  25.69       54.16 (28.47)     1:23.43 (29.27)     1:52.83 (29.40)
        2:22.71 (29.88)     2:52.48 (29.77)     3:22.72 (30.24)     3:52.95 (30.23)
        4:23.60 (30.65)     4:54.19 (30.59)     5:24.95 (30.76)     5:56.30 (31.35)
        6:27.53 (31.23)     6:58.97 (31.44)     7:30.32 (31.35)     8:01.84 (31.52)
        8:33.36 (31.52)     9:05.10 (31.74)     9:36.49 (31.39)    10:06.87 (30.38)
  2 Quase, Joey               17 Potomac Valley      10:14.63   10:12.46
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)     1:28.57 (30.47)     1:59.04 (30.47)
        2:29.77 (30.73)     3:00.85 (31.08)     3:31.19 (30.34)     4:02.04 (30.85)
        4:33.07 (31.03)     5:04.37 (31.30)     5:35.10 (30.73)     6:05.93 (30.83)
        6:36.61 (30.68)     7:07.34 (30.73)     7:38.69 (31.35)     8:09.78 (31.09)
        8:40.80 (31.02)     9:11.95 (31.15)     9:43.49 (31.54)    10:12.46 (28.97)
  3 Pelham, Jay               17 Connecticut         10:19.58   10:12.54
                  27.53       57.14 (29.61)     1:27.33 (30.19)     1:57.71 (30.38)
        2:28.23 (30.52)     2:59.28 (31.05)     3:30.25 (30.97)     4:01.27 (31.02)
        4:32.35 (31.08)     5:03.56 (31.21)     5:34.31 (30.75)     6:05.24 (30.93)
        6:36.53 (31.29)     7:07.88 (31.35)     7:39.35 (31.47)     8:10.98 (31.63)
        8:43.00 (32.02)     9:14.72 (31.72)     9:45.84 (31.12)    10:12.54 (26.70)
  4 Finelli, Paul             18 Potomac Valley      10:20.17   10:18.00
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:27.05 (29.80)     1:57.52 (30.47)
        2:28.57 (31.05)     2:59.71 (31.14)     3:30.78 (31.07)     4:02.02 (31.24)
        4:33.61 (31.59)     5:04.88 (31.27)     5:36.36 (31.48)     6:07.36 (31.00)
        6:38.71 (31.35)     7:10.57 (31.86)     7:42.16 (31.59)     8:13.43 (31.27)
        8:45.11 (31.68)     9:16.64 (31.53)     9:47.95 (31.31)    10:18.00 (30.05)
  5 Vogel, Daniel             17 Metro               10:23.68   10:18.88
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)     1:27.16 (30.06)     1:57.70 (30.54)
        2:28.75 (31.05)     2:59.88 (31.13)     3:30.94 (31.06)     4:02.11 (31.17)
        4:33.45 (31.34)     5:04.93 (31.48)     5:36.40 (31.47)     6:07.73 (31.33)
        6:39.16 (31.43)     7:10.81 (31.65)     7:42.43 (31.62)     8:13.90 (31.47)
        8:45.62 (31.72)     9:16.98 (31.36)     9:48.42 (31.44)    10:18.88 (30.46)
  6 Boutwell, Michael         15 Virginia            10:14.52   10:21.95
                  26.61       55.89 (29.28)     1:26.00 (30.11)     1:55.82 (29.82)
        2:26.33 (30.51)     2:57.77 (31.44)     3:28.98 (31.21)     4:00.21 (31.23)
        4:31.74 (31.53)     5:03.11 (31.37)     5:34.45 (31.34)     6:05.98 (31.53)
        6:38.06 (32.08)     7:10.01 (31.95)     7:41.99 (31.98)     8:14.18 (32.19)
        8:46.31 (32.13)     9:18.60 (32.29)     9:50.42 (31.82)    10:21.95 (31.53)
  7 Hunter, Zachary           17 Allegheny Mount     10:28.31   10:25.55
                  28.62       58.90 (30.28)     1:29.72 (30.82)     2:00.50 (30.78)
        2:30.90 (30.40)     3:01.82 (30.92)     3:33.02 (31.20)     4:04.09 (31.07)
        4:35.17 (31.08)     5:06.48 (31.31)     5:37.94 (31.46)     6:10.00 (32.06)
        6:41.49 (31.49)     7:13.88 (32.39)     7:46.45 (32.57)     8:18.45 (32.00)
        8:50.67 (32.22)     9:22.89 (32.22)     9:54.87 (31.98)    10:25.55 (30.68)
  8 Harkins, Brent            15 Virginia            10:19.55   10:25.65
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:30.12 (30.85)     2:01.56 (31.44)
        2:32.48 (30.92)     3:03.30 (30.82)     3:34.14 (30.84)     4:04.91 (30.77)
        4:36.07 (31.16)     5:07.34 (31.27)     5:38.55 (31.21)     6:09.80 (31.25)
        6:41.07 (31.27)     7:12.44 (31.37)     7:44.25 (31.81)     8:16.45 (32.20)
        8:48.14 (31.69)     9:20.36 (32.22)     9:53.21 (32.85)    10:25.65 (32.44)
  9 D'Angelo, Louis           16 Middle Atlantic     10:22.85   10:30.22
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)     1:29.55 (31.19)     2:01.06 (31.51)
        2:33.11 (32.05)     3:04.90 (31.79)     3:36.40 (31.50)     4:07.32 (30.92)
        4:39.28 (31.96)     5:11.53 (32.25)     5:43.87 (32.34)     6:16.64 (32.77)
        6:49.94 (33.30)     7:22.59 (32.65)     7:56.24 (33.65)     8:28.34 (32.10)
        8:57.64 (29.30)     9:28.30 (30.66)     9:59.69 (31.39)    10:30.22 (30.53)
 10 Carbone, Frank            15 Maine               10:30.37   10:41.34
                  27.75       59.50 (31.75)     1:30.94 (31.44)     2:03.52 (32.58)
        2:35.77 (32.25)     3:08.58 (32.81)     3:41.44 (32.86)     4:13.91 (32.47)
        4:46.70 (32.79)     5:19.26 (32.56)     5:51.74 (32.48)     6:24.23 (32.49)
        6:56.49 (32.26)     7:29.17 (32.68)     8:01.92 (32.75)     8:34.81 (32.89)
        9:07.33 (32.52)     9:39.66 (32.33)    10:11.24 (31.58)    10:41.34 (30.10)
 11 Rismyhr, Erlend           17 Maine               10:35.53   10:43.32
                  27.00       56.45 (29.45)     1:26.92 (30.47)     1:57.73 (30.81)
        2:29.02 (31.29)     3:00.64 (31.62)     3:32.44 (31.80)     4:04.78 (32.34)
        4:37.17 (32.39)     5:09.90 (32.73)     5:43.55 (33.65)     6:16.95 (33.40)
        6:50.11 (33.16)     7:23.72 (33.61)     7:57.81 (34.09)     8:30.65 (32.84)
        9:03.65 (33.00)     9:36.50 (32.85)    10:11.18 (34.68)    10:43.32 (32.14)
 12 McLaughlin, David         17 Middle Atlantic           NT   11:23.06
                  27.15       57.83 (30.68)     1:30.02 (32.19)     2:02.77 (32.75)
        2:36.28 (33.51)     3:11.22 (34.94)     3:46.03 (34.81)     4:21.11 (35.08)
        4:56.26 (35.15)     5:31.73 (35.47)     6:07.36 (35.63)     6:43.16 (35.80)
        7:18.38 (35.22)     7:53.94 (35.56)     8:29.51 (35.57)     9:05.39 (35.88)
        9:40.84 (35.45)    10:16.49 (35.65)    10:51.41 (34.92)    11:23.06 (31.65)

Event 29  Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
         NAG: #  9:33.39    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson
                10:14.99  T16
                10:40.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia              13 Metro               10:49.04   10:34.35 SECT
                  29.76     1:01.28 (31.52)     1:33.21 (31.93)     2:05.20 (31.99)
        2:37.01 (31.81)     3:08.53 (31.52)     3:40.21 (31.68)     4:12.22 (32.01)
        4:43.91 (31.69)     5:15.38 (31.47)     5:47.53 (32.15)     6:19.27 (31.74)
        6:51.42 (32.15)     7:23.77 (32.35)     7:56.04 (32.27)     8:28.05 (32.01)
        9:00.00 (31.95)     9:32.42 (32.42)    10:04.14 (31.72)    10:34.35 (30.21)
  2 Ackerman, Amanda          14 Metro               10:49.79   10:45.73
                  29.69     1:01.31 (31.62)     1:33.52 (32.21)     2:05.65 (32.13)
        2:37.85 (32.20)     3:10.28 (32.43)     3:42.41 (32.13)     4:14.80 (32.39)
        4:47.25 (32.45)     5:19.73 (32.48)     5:52.02 (32.29)     6:24.58 (32.56)
        6:57.08 (32.50)     7:29.88 (32.80)     8:02.66 (32.78)     8:35.48 (32.82)
        9:08.31 (32.83)     9:41.04 (32.73)    10:13.81 (32.77)    10:45.73 (31.92)
  3 Emig, Briana              14 Allegheny Mount     10:54.07   10:48.99
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)     1:32.90 (32.30)     2:05.43 (32.53)
        2:38.24 (32.81)     3:10.57 (32.33)     3:43.67 (33.10)     4:16.71 (33.04)
        4:49.58 (32.87)     5:22.80 (33.22)     5:55.34 (32.54)     6:28.19 (32.85)
        7:01.57 (33.38)     7:34.14 (32.57)     8:07.21 (33.07)     8:39.50 (32.29)
        9:12.59 (33.09)     9:45.23 (32.64)    10:17.74 (32.51)    10:48.99 (31.25)
  4 Mazzoni, Maria            14 Middle Atlantic     10:43.72   10:49.75
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)     1:30.88 (31.81)     2:03.26 (32.38)
        2:35.75 (32.49)     3:08.42 (32.67)     3:40.93 (32.51)     4:13.70 (32.77)
        4:46.91 (33.21)     5:20.04 (33.13)     5:53.15 (33.11)     6:26.42 (33.27)
        6:59.86 (33.44)     7:32.82 (32.96)     8:06.03 (33.21)     8:39.15 (33.12)
        9:11.85 (32.70)     9:44.51 (32.66)    10:17.37 (32.86)    10:49.75 (32.38)
  5 Rathbun, Megan            14 New Jersey          10:57.42   10:51.93
                  28.86     1:00.54 (31.68)     1:32.73 (32.19)     2:05.40 (32.67)
        2:38.17 (32.77)     3:11.48 (33.31)     3:44.65 (33.17)     4:17.97 (33.32)
        4:51.32 (33.35)     5:24.45 (33.13)     5:57.61 (33.16)     6:31.07 (33.46)
        7:04.55 (33.48)     7:37.86 (33.31)     8:10.91 (33.05)     8:44.04 (33.13)
        9:17.14 (33.10)     9:49.90 (32.76)    10:22.28 (32.38)    10:51.93 (29.65)
  6 Krisanda, Chelsea         13 Niagara             10:48.15   10:52.04
                  29.42     1:01.44 (32.02)     1:34.04 (32.60)     2:06.98 (32.94)
        2:40.11 (33.13)     3:13.32 (33.21)     3:46.55 (33.23)     4:19.58 (33.03)
        4:52.75 (33.17)     5:25.94 (33.19)     5:58.70 (32.76)     6:31.97 (33.27)
        7:05.01 (33.04)     7:37.89 (32.88)     8:10.55 (32.66)     8:43.22 (32.67)
        9:15.64 (32.42)     9:48.11 (32.47)    10:20.47 (32.36)    10:52.04 (31.57)
  7 Burnett, Rachael          13 Potomac Valley      10:54.94   10:52.11
                  29.89     1:02.03 (32.14)     1:34.84 (32.81)     2:08.34 (33.50)
        2:41.18 (32.84)     3:14.37 (33.19)     3:47.11 (32.74)     4:20.15 (33.04)
        4:53.14 (32.99)     5:25.94 (32.80)     5:58.97 (33.03)     6:32.28 (33.31)
        7:04.88 (32.60)     7:37.59 (32.71)     8:10.69 (33.10)     8:43.75 (33.06)
        9:16.72 (32.97)     9:49.72 (33.00)    10:21.53 (31.81)    10:52.11 (30.58)
  8 Reichert, Greta           13 Middle Atlantic     10:46.93   10:52.15
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:32.44 (32.24)     2:05.33 (32.89)
        2:38.57 (33.24)     3:11.77 (33.20)     3:44.89 (33.12)     4:17.98 (33.09)
        4:51.21 (33.23)     5:24.38 (33.17)     5:58.05 (33.67)     6:31.47 (33.42)
        7:04.60 (33.13)     7:37.41 (32.81)     8:10.22 (32.81)     8:43.02 (32.80)
        9:16.00 (32.98)     9:48.67 (32.67)    10:21.73 (33.06)    10:52.15 (30.42)
  9 Gardner, Kailey           13 Niagara             10:49.65   10:56.54
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)     1:36.06 (33.44)     2:09.22 (33.16)
        2:42.67 (33.45)     3:15.82 (33.15)     3:48.97 (33.15)     4:22.10 (33.13)
        4:55.58 (33.48)     5:28.70 (33.12)     6:01.53 (32.83)     6:34.56 (33.03)
        7:07.75 (33.19)     7:40.78 (33.03)     8:13.89 (33.11)     8:47.03 (33.14)
        9:19.82 (32.79)     9:52.61 (32.79)    10:25.26 (32.65)    10:56.54 (31.28)
 10 Endsley, Paige            14 Virginia            10:49.00   11:03.92
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)     1:35.74 (32.93)     2:09.03 (33.29)
        2:42.58 (33.55)     3:16.77 (34.19)     3:49.68 (32.91)     4:23.03 (33.35)
        4:56.49 (33.46)     5:29.87 (33.38)     6:03.11 (33.24)     6:36.83 (33.72)
        7:09.99 (33.16)     7:43.39 (33.40)     8:17.16 (33.77)     8:50.42 (33.26)
        9:23.83 (33.41)     9:57.48 (33.65)    10:31.14 (33.66)    11:03.92 (32.78)
 11 Fitz, Natalie             13 Potomac Valley      11:01.87   11:04.59
                  30.40     1:03.36 (32.96)     1:37.21 (33.85)     2:11.12 (33.91)
        2:45.31 (34.19)     3:18.88 (33.57)     3:52.81 (33.93)     4:26.74 (33.93)
        5:00.78 (34.04)     5:34.60 (33.82)     6:08.08 (33.48)     6:41.65 (33.57)
        7:14.90 (33.25)     7:48.63 (33.73)     8:22.79 (34.16)     8:55.02 (32.23)
        9:28.21 (33.19)    10:01.20 (32.99)    10:33.96 (32.76)    11:04.59 (30.63)
 12 Molloy, Caitlin           14 Allegheny Mount     10:55.85   11:04.60
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)     1:33.93 (32.65)     2:07.07 (33.14)
        2:40.18 (33.11)     3:13.40 (33.22)     3:46.53 (33.13)     4:20.49 (33.96)
        4:53.86 (33.37)     5:27.57 (33.71)     6:01.25 (33.68)     6:34.59 (33.34)
        7:08.34 (33.75)     7:42.15 (33.81)     8:16.26 (34.11)     8:49.97 (33.71)
        9:24.23 (34.26)     9:58.02 (33.79)    10:32.28 (34.26)    11:04.60 (32.32)
 13 Schroeder, Katie          13 Virginia            10:48.98   11:06.01
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)     1:35.47 (33.15)     2:08.53 (33.06)
        2:42.01 (33.48)     3:15.66 (33.65)     3:49.61 (33.95)     4:23.40 (33.79)
        4:57.47 (34.07)     5:31.14 (33.67)     6:04.95 (33.81)     6:38.80 (33.85)
        7:12.56 (33.76)     7:46.44 (33.88)     8:20.28 (33.84)     8:53.67 (33.39)
     10:01.18 (1:07.51)    10:34.26 (33.08)    11:06.01 (31.75)        11:06.01 ( )
 14 Hoskinson, Emily          13 Adirondack          11:15.06   11:24.48
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)     1:36.46 (33.49)     2:10.18 (33.72)
        2:44.18 (34.00)     3:18.32 (34.14)     3:52.34 (34.02)     4:26.96 (34.62)
        5:01.78 (34.82)     5:36.44 (34.66)     6:10.89 (34.45)     6:45.97 (35.08)
        7:20.78 (34.81)     7:55.50 (34.72)     8:30.82 (35.32)     9:05.02 (34.20)
        9:41.01 (35.99)    10:16.39 (35.38)    10:50.76 (34.37)    11:24.48 (33.72)
 15 Macauley, Julia           14 Maine               11:31.74   11:30.45
                  32.36     1:06.41 (34.05)     1:41.13 (34.72)     2:15.94 (34.81)
        2:50.31 (34.37)     3:24.96 (34.65)     3:59.89 (34.93)     4:34.41 (34.52)
        5:09.23 (34.82)     5:44.02 (34.79)     6:18.56 (34.54)     6:53.34 (34.78)
        7:27.95 (34.61)     8:02.96 (35.01)     8:37.56 (34.60)     9:12.42 (34.86)
        9:47.15 (34.73)    10:22.17 (35.02)    10:57.17 (35.00)    11:30.45 (33.28)
 16 Heyde, Kelly              14 Connecticut         11:36.63   11:37.33
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:38.17 (34.88)     2:13.96 (35.79)
        2:48.85 (34.89)     3:23.75 (34.90)     3:58.71 (34.96)     4:33.80 (35.09)
        5:08.94 (35.14)     5:44.03 (35.09)     6:18.88 (34.85)     6:54.31 (35.43)
        7:29.91 (35.60)     8:05.80 (35.89)     8:41.85 (36.05)     9:17.93 (36.08)
        9:53.88 (35.95)    10:30.28 (36.40)    11:04.52 (34.24)    11:37.33 (32.81)
 17 Flewelling, Hanna         14 Maine               12:09.39   12:26.48
                  33.53     1:09.74 (36.21)     1:47.04 (37.30)     2:24.84 (37.80)
        3:02.89 (38.05)     3:41.03 (38.14)     4:19.57 (38.54)     4:57.56 (37.99)
        5:35.90 (38.34)     6:14.06 (38.16)     6:52.02 (37.96)     7:29.17 (37.15)
        8:06.85 (37.68)     8:44.20 (37.35)     9:21.56 (37.36)     9:59.58 (38.02)
       10:36.99 (37.41)    11:14.28 (37.29)    11:51.61 (37.33)    12:26.48 (34.87)
 -- Raplee, Kathryn           14 New Jersey          10:49.90         DQ
                  29.76     1:01.90 (32.14)     1:34.75 (32.85)

Event 30  Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD
         NAG: # 9:10.10    1/1/1993 Jeremy Kane
                9:49.79  T16
               10:09.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt              13 New Jersey          10:13.02   10:04.47 SECT
                  26.75       55.32 (28.57)     1:25.23 (29.91)     1:55.21 (29.98)
        2:25.73 (30.52)     2:55.90 (30.17)     3:26.46 (30.56)     3:57.11 (30.65)
        4:27.65 (30.54)     4:58.59 (30.94)     5:28.34 (29.75)     5:58.85 (30.51)
        6:29.91 (31.06)     7:00.42 (30.51)     7:31.63 (31.21)     8:02.38 (30.75)
        8:33.38 (31.00)     9:04.31 (30.93)     9:35.47 (31.16)    10:04.47 (29.00)
  2 Smith, Tucker             14 Virginia            10:25.77   10:09.66 SECT
                  20.87       50.52 (29.65)     1:20.74 (30.22)
            1:51.39 ( )     2:21.98 (30.59)     2:52.42 (30.44)     3:23.10 (30.68)
        3:53.64 (30.54)     4:24.34 (30.70)     4:54.81 (30.47)     5:25.62 (30.81)
        5:56.56 (30.94)     6:27.52 (30.96)     6:58.60 (31.08)     7:29.37 (30.77)
        8:00.78 (31.41)     8:32.19 (31.41)     9:03.97 (31.78)  10:09.66 (1:05.69)
  3 Izewski, Josh             14 Middle Atlantic     10:17.36   10:16.58
                  26.36       54.87 (28.51)     1:24.05 (29.18)     1:53.88 (29.83)
        2:23.93 (30.05)     2:54.64 (30.71)     3:24.87 (30.23)     3:56.14 (31.27)
        4:27.48 (31.34)     4:58.49 (31.01)     5:30.14 (31.65)     6:02.54 (32.40)
        6:35.34 (32.80)     7:07.35 (32.01)     7:39.66 (32.31)     8:11.78 (32.12)
        8:43.77 (31.99)     9:15.56 (31.79)     9:47.08 (31.52)    10:16.58 (29.50)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan         13 Metro               10:17.50   10:17.09
                  27.61       57.78 (30.17)     1:28.52 (30.74)     1:59.65 (31.13)
        2:30.42 (30.77)     3:01.37 (30.95)     3:32.47 (31.10)     4:03.33 (30.86)
        4:34.74 (31.41)     5:05.79 (31.05)     5:37.03 (31.24)     6:08.49 (31.46)
        6:39.94 (31.45)     7:11.65 (31.71)     7:43.20 (31.55)     8:14.57 (31.37)
        8:45.80 (31.23)     9:17.43 (31.63)     9:48.20 (30.77)    10:17.09 (28.89)
  5 Wagner, Jack              13 Metro               10:33.40   10:17.26
                  21.21       51.72 (30.51)     1:22.52 (30.80)
            1:53.48 ( )     2:24.68 (31.20)     2:55.58 (30.90)     3:27.21 (31.63)
        3:58.45 (31.24)     4:30.12 (31.67)     5:01.37 (31.25)     5:33.33 (31.96)
        6:04.72 (31.39)     6:36.56 (31.84)     7:08.08 (31.52)     7:39.46 (31.38)
        8:10.99 (31.53)     8:42.36 (31.37)     9:13.22 (30.86)  10:17.26 (1:04.04)
  6 Ross, Brooks              14 Virginia            10:25.69   10:18.04
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:28.58 (30.92)     1:59.59 (31.01)
        2:30.78 (31.19)     3:01.86 (31.08)     3:32.97 (31.11)     4:04.13 (31.16)
        4:35.48 (31.35)     5:06.59 (31.11)     5:37.86 (31.27)     6:09.29 (31.43)
        6:40.70 (31.41)     7:12.18 (31.48)     7:43.74 (31.56)     8:15.04 (31.30)
        8:46.46 (31.42)     9:17.83 (31.37)     9:48.95 (31.12)    10:18.04 (29.09)
  7 Losi, Jim                 14 Niagara             10:10.27   10:21.58
                  26.89       56.35 (29.46)     1:26.92 (30.57)     1:58.24 (31.32)
        2:29.45 (31.21)     3:01.10 (31.65)     3:32.51 (31.41)     4:04.11 (31.60)
        4:35.68 (31.57)     5:06.60 (30.92)     5:37.57 (30.97)     6:08.91 (31.34)
        6:40.56 (31.65)     7:12.16 (31.60)     7:43.87 (31.71)     8:15.68 (31.81)
        8:47.50 (31.82)     9:19.31 (31.81)     9:50.89 (31.58)    10:21.58 (30.69)
  8 Parkes, Timothy           14 Adirondack          10:37.45   10:23.46
                  24.34       55.47 (31.13)     1:26.61 (31.14)
            1:57.53 ( )     2:28.64 (31.11)     2:59.38 (30.74)     3:30.37 (30.99)
        4:01.76 (31.39)     4:33.30 (31.54)     5:04.88 (31.58)     5:36.24 (31.36)
        6:07.87 (31.63)     6:39.50 (31.63)     7:11.19 (31.69)     7:42.99 (31.80)
        8:14.88 (31.89)     8:46.60 (31.72)     9:17.78 (31.18)  10:23.46 (1:05.68)
  9 Stodter, Casey            14 Potomac Valley      10:37.89   10:26.45
                  23.03       53.67 (30.64)     1:24.82 (31.15)     1:56.12 (31.30)
        2:27.82 (31.70)                             2:59.60 ( )     3:31.25 (31.65)
        4:02.99 (31.74)     4:35.18 (32.19)     5:07.19 (32.01)     5:39.04 (31.85)
        6:11.25 (32.21)     6:43.19 (31.94)     7:15.03 (31.84)     7:46.69 (31.66)
        8:18.22 (31.53)     8:49.47 (31.25)     9:20.69 (31.22)  10:26.45 (1:05.76)
 10 Bryan, Patrick            14 Middle Atlantic     10:23.53   10:26.88
                  27.68       57.68 (30.00)     1:28.95 (31.27)     2:00.19 (31.24)
        2:31.80 (31.61)     3:03.11 (31.31)     3:35.29 (32.18)     4:07.72 (32.43)
        4:39.74 (32.02)     5:11.83 (32.09)     5:43.98 (32.15)     6:16.12 (32.14)
        6:48.17 (32.05)     7:20.04 (31.87)     7:51.76 (31.72)     8:23.70 (31.94)
        8:55.56 (31.86)     9:27.04 (31.48)     9:58.10 (31.06)    10:26.88 (28.78)
 11 Cullo, Frank              14 Allegheny Mount     10:40.01   10:29.97
                  27.37       57.96 (30.59)     1:29.81 (31.85)     2:01.29 (31.48)
        2:32.58 (31.29)     3:04.50 (31.92)     3:36.82 (32.32)     4:08.74 (31.92)
        4:40.04 (31.30)     5:12.54 (32.50)     5:44.35 (31.81)     6:16.72 (32.37)
        6:48.42 (31.70)     7:20.70 (32.28)     7:52.60 (31.90)     8:24.74 (32.14)
        8:56.32 (31.58)     9:28.56 (32.24)     9:59.73 (31.17)    10:29.97 (30.24)
 12 Moreshead, Joseph         14 Maine               10:38.24   10:33.21
                  24.65       55.58 (30.93)     1:27.16 (31.58)
            1:58.72 ( )     2:30.50 (31.78)     3:02.29 (31.79)     3:34.14 (31.85)
        4:06.70 (32.56)     4:38.31 (31.61)     5:10.12 (31.81)     5:42.07 (31.95)
        6:14.14 (32.07)     6:46.52 (32.38)     7:18.81 (32.29)     7:50.65 (31.84)
        8:22.87 (32.22)     8:54.82 (31.95)     9:26.99 (32.17)  10:33.21 (1:06.22)
 13 Urubshurow, Donzen        14 Potomac Valley      10:20.51   10:33.42
                  28.79       59.66 (30.87)     1:30.98 (31.32)     2:02.53 (31.55)
        2:32.99 (30.46)     3:04.26 (31.27)     3:35.62 (31.36)     4:07.63 (32.01)
        4:39.17 (31.54)     5:10.46 (31.29)     5:42.50 (32.04)     6:14.72 (32.22)
        6:46.86 (32.14)     7:18.93 (32.07)     7:51.72 (32.79)     8:23.05 (31.33)
        8:55.35 (32.30)     9:28.04 (32.69)    10:00.87 (32.83)    10:33.42 (32.55)
 14 Petersen, Sam             13 New Jersey          10:13.20   10:33.81
                  27.76       57.83 (30.07)     1:29.16 (31.33)     2:01.15 (31.99)
        2:33.13 (31.98)     3:05.33 (32.20)     3:37.65 (32.32)     4:09.79 (32.14)
        4:41.93 (32.14)     5:14.18 (32.25)     5:45.50 (31.32)     6:17.33 (31.83)
        6:49.55 (32.22)     7:22.15 (32.60)     7:54.87 (32.72)     8:27.55 (32.68)
        9:00.39 (32.84)     9:32.48 (32.09)    10:03.59 (31.11)    10:33.81 (30.22)
 15 French, Nathan            14 Niagara             10:37.62   10:36.73
                  24.74       56.37 (31.63)     1:27.51 (31.14)
            1:58.97 ( )     2:30.46 (31.49)     3:02.49 (32.03)     3:34.32 (31.83)
        4:06.35 (32.03)     4:37.96 (31.61)     5:10.36 (32.40)     5:43.19 (32.83)
        6:15.25 (32.06)     6:47.48 (32.23)     7:20.22 (32.74)     7:52.63 (32.41)
        8:25.43 (32.80)     8:58.31 (32.88)     9:31.29 (32.98)  10:36.73 (1:05.44)
 16 Casey, Tom                14 Connecticut         10:32.79   10:39.67
                  26.31       58.45 (32.14)     1:31.65 (33.20)
            2:04.90 ( )     2:36.55 (31.65)     3:08.36 (31.81)     3:41.21 (32.85)
        4:13.62 (32.41)     4:47.25 (33.63)     5:18.14 (30.89)     5:49.02 (30.88)
        6:21.27 (32.25)     6:53.38 (32.11)     7:25.32 (31.94)     7:57.12 (31.80)
        8:29.10 (31.98)     9:01.20 (32.10)     9:33.38 (32.18)  10:39.67 (1:06.29)
 17 Hug, John                 13 Connecticut         10:46.55   10:40.33
                  29.00     1:00.17 (31.17)     1:31.73 (31.56)     2:03.60 (31.87)
        2:35.47 (31.87)     3:07.46 (31.99)     3:40.30 (32.84)     4:12.72 (32.42)
        4:44.98 (32.26)     5:18.07 (33.09)     5:51.41 (33.34)     6:23.39 (31.98)
        6:55.69 (32.30)     7:27.45 (31.76)     8:00.02 (32.57)     8:31.87 (31.85)
        9:04.42 (32.55)     9:36.11 (31.69)    10:08.80 (32.69)    10:40.33 (31.53)
 18 O'Toole, Patrick          14 Allegheny Mount     10:59.57   10:43.37
                  28.39       59.09 (30.70)     1:30.62 (31.53)     2:02.31 (31.69)
        2:34.20 (31.89)     3:06.11 (31.91)     3:38.48 (32.37)     4:10.59 (32.11)
        4:42.82 (32.23)     5:15.56 (32.74)     5:48.22 (32.66)     6:21.06 (32.84)
        6:53.71 (32.65)     7:26.81 (33.10)     7:59.86 (33.05)     8:32.32 (32.46)
        9:05.58 (33.26)     9:38.49 (32.91)    10:11.29 (32.80)    10:43.37 (32.08)
 19 Johnson, Jacob            13 Adirondack          10:38.30   10:52.55
                  22.25       53.76 (31.51)     1:25.72 (31.96)
            1:58.31 ( )     2:31.09 (32.78)     3:04.15 (33.06)     3:37.26 (33.11)
        4:10.42 (33.16)     4:43.60 (33.18)     5:17.29 (33.69)     5:51.07 (33.78)
        6:24.50 (33.43)     6:58.33 (33.83)     7:32.09 (33.76)     8:06.03 (33.94)
        8:38.96 (32.93)     9:12.93 (33.97)     9:46.12 (33.19)  10:52.55 (1:06.43)
 20 Jacques, Philip           13 Maine               11:13.32   11:35.47
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)     1:34.31 (33.33)     2:08.39 (34.08)
        2:42.82 (34.43)     3:17.46 (34.64)     3:52.69 (35.23)     4:28.45 (35.76)
        5:04.11 (35.66)     5:39.94 (35.83)     6:15.64 (35.70)     6:51.62 (35.98)
        7:28.04 (36.42)     8:03.52 (35.48)     8:39.41 (35.89)     9:15.26 (35.85)
        9:50.97 (35.71)    10:26.60 (35.63)    11:01.72 (35.12)    11:35.47 (33.75)

Event 31  Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley
                3:31.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:44.13    3:40.61
     1) Reynolds, Melissa 16            2) Bernstein, Danielle 16
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 15              4) Cook, Courtney 17
                  26.85       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.60 (26.94)     1:51.49 (55.83)
        2:17.35 (25.86)     2:46.75 (55.26)     3:12.07 (25.32)     3:40.61 (53.86)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:42.87    3:42.03
     1) Ryan, Sarah 15                  2) Leguyader, Clare 15
     3) Veccia, Samantha 15             4) Dwyer, Caitlin 16
                  26.87       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.24 (26.50)     1:51.38 (55.64)
        2:18.48 (27.10)     2:47.96 (56.58)     3:13.58 (25.62)     3:42.03 (54.07)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:43.93    3:46.84
     1) Kurta, Rachel 17                2) Marko, Rene'e 18
     3) Knupp, Lauren 17                4) Dombrowski, Stephanie 15
                  26.30       55.76 (55.76)     1:23.66 (27.90)     1:55.58 (59.82)
        2:21.52 (25.94)     2:50.98 (55.40)     3:17.83 (26.85)     3:46.84 (55.86)
  4 Maine Swimming                                    3:46.94    3:47.36
     1) Glab, Nicole 15                 2) Engel, Kathryn 17
     3) Lewandowski, Emily 15           4) Perkins, Stephany 15
                  27.02       55.77 (55.77)     1:23.15 (27.38)     1:53.03 (57.26)
        2:20.36 (27.33)     2:49.62 (56.59)     3:16.73 (27.11)     3:47.36 (57.74)
  5 Virginia Swimming                                 3:45.97    3:49.03
     1) Hagmaier, Ashley 16             2) Grobmyer, Mackenzie 18
     3) Sears, Alexa 15                 4) Schisa, Michelle 16
                  27.15       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.84 (27.24)     1:54.91 (57.31)
        2:21.66 (26.75)     2:50.64 (55.73)     3:18.12 (27.48)     3:49.03 (58.39)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                               3:53.70    3:50.31
     1) Crosby, Taylor 15               2) Walbaum, Kara 15
     3) Kwami, Corina 17                4) Patracuolla, Nicole 15
                  27.13       56.33 (56.33)     1:24.05 (27.72)     1:55.92 (59.59)
        2:24.08 (28.16)     2:55.08 (59.16)     3:20.92 (25.84)     3:50.31 (55.23)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:51.06    3:50.96
     1) McCotter, Meaghan 15            2) Schlitt, Meghan 15
     3) Stull, Lauren 15                4) Bertoli, Brittany 17
                  28.15       58.31 (58.31)     1:25.51 (27.20)     1:55.73 (57.42)
        2:23.61 (27.88)     2:53.67 (57.94)     3:20.51 (26.84)     3:50.96 (57.29)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:49.46    3:52.29
     1) Hewitt, Alyssa 16               2) Mikula, Lauren 17
     3) Pucciarelli, Lynn 15            4) Rappold, Erin 16
                  27.24       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.47 (27.50)     1:54.44 (57.47)
        2:22.14 (27.70)     2:52.53 (58.09)     3:20.72 (28.19)     3:52.29 (59.76)

Event 32  Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley
                3:09.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:19.80    3:15.81
     1) Linkenauger, Kurt 15            2) Thornton, Curtis 16
     3) Zink, Jonathan 17               4) Haislip, Sean 17
                  28.87       51.71 (51.71)     1:17.73 (26.02)     1:40.73 (49.02)
        2:06.50 (25.77)     2:29.64 (48.91)     2:55.71 (26.07)     3:15.81 (46.17)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:23.00    3:19.18
     1) LaPorta, Paul 16                2) Kral, Alexander 15
     3) Chester, Nicholas 15            4) Kopczynski, Konrad 15
                  30.29       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.72 (26.31)     1:43.28 (49.87)
        2:09.87 (26.59)     2:32.94 (49.66)     2:59.08 (26.14)     3:19.18 (46.24)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:21.13    3:22.28
     1) McLaughlin, David 17            2) Ross, James 15
     3) Nelson, Mark 15                 4) D'Angelo, Louis 16
                  30.66       54.43 (54.43)     1:21.37 (26.94)     1:45.37 (50.94)
        2:12.50 (27.13)     2:35.63 (50.26)     3:02.18 (26.55)     3:22.28 (46.65)
  4 Maine Swimming                                    3:23.03    3:22.84
     1) Kennedy, Christopher 15         2) Brodsky, Andrew 16
     3) Herlihy, Gerald 17              4) Rismyhr, Erlend 17
                  31.03       54.11 (54.11)     1:21.21 (27.10)     1:44.87 (50.76)
        2:11.22 (26.35)     2:35.75 (50.88)     3:02.74 (26.99)     3:22.84 (47.09)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                               3:21.54    3:23.23
     1) Navata, Michael 17              2) Minett, Nathan 17
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy 17         4) Ayres, Jeffrey 18
                  31.71       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.64 (26.38)     1:45.78 (50.52)
        2:12.99 (27.21)     2:36.51 (50.73)     3:03.13 (26.62)     3:23.23 (46.72)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:20.49    3:23.24
     1) Schumacher, John 17             2) Kapaldo, Michael 18
     3) Bell, Matt 17                   4) Cross, Jason 17
                  32.59       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.91 (27.05)     1:47.63 (50.77)
        2:14.08 (26.45)     2:37.35 (49.72)     3:03.14 (25.79)     3:23.24 (45.89)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:38.54    3:33.47
     1) Noble, Rich 15                  2) Griffin, Brian 17
     3) Hunter, Zachary 17              4) Barron, Mark 18
                  33.72       58.97 (58.97)     1:27.13 (28.16)     1:52.81 (53.84)
        2:21.26 (28.45)     2:46.40 (53.59)     3:33.47 (47.07)

Event 33  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia
         NAG: # 3:31.18    1/1/2000 Dallas Mustangs
                         Hansen, J Blackman, Jennings, C.Blackman
                3:38.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                               3:45.57    3:42.29
     1) Evans, Molly 14                 2) Colucci, Nicole 14
     3) Zucco, Julia 14                 4) Pollitt, Alena 14
                  26.43       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.01 (26.31)     1:51.33 (55.63)
        2:17.60 (26.27)     2:46.70 (55.37)     3:13.24 (26.54)     3:42.29 (55.59)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:41.28    3:42.33
     1) Malandra, Jaime 14              2) Patterson, Leigh Anne 14
     3) Reichert, Greta 13              4) Lampe, Corinne 13
                  26.56       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.34 (26.80)     1:51.44 (55.90)
        2:18.12 (26.68)     2:47.33 (55.89)     3:13.31 (25.98)     3:42.33 (55.00)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 3:41.51    3:43.03
     1) Suhling, Sandy 14               2) Harrison, Caitlyn 14
     3) Schroeder, Katie 13             4) Rudolph, Jackie 13
                  26.92       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.30 (26.35)     1:51.50 (55.55)
        2:18.04 (26.54)     2:46.89 (55.39)     3:13.39 (26.50)     3:43.03 (56.14)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:42.00    3:43.30
     1) Rudel, Susannah 14              2) Weaver, Joan 13
     3) Bolander, Katie 14              4) Papish, Molly 14
                  26.25       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.83 (26.19)     1:50.83 (55.19)
        2:18.29 (27.46)     2:48.02 (57.19)     3:14.61 (26.59)     3:43.30 (55.28)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:44.94    3:43.37
     1) Thompson, Meghan 14             2) Menguy, Anais 13
     3) Fitz, Natalie 13                4) Deornellas, Jean 14
                  27.25       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.26 (26.32)     1:52.46 (55.52)
        2:19.66 (27.20)     2:49.93 (57.47)     3:15.01 (25.08)     3:43.37 (53.44)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              3:48.74    3:44.28
     1) Crane, Carsyn 13                2) Healey, Emily 13
     3) Mathieu, Alicia 13              4) Barkley, Callie 13
                  26.84       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.19 (26.48)     1:51.99 (56.28)
        2:18.43 (26.44)     2:47.33 (55.34)     3:14.66 (27.33)     3:44.28 (56.95)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                                 3:44.43    3:44.66
     1) Moran, Caitlin 13               2) Gardner, Emily 14
     3) Tyagi, Devina 14                4) Todhunter, Logan 14
                  27.15       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.75 (27.51)     1:53.81 (57.57)
        2:19.76 (25.95)     2:49.53 (55.72)     3:16.19 (26.66)     3:44.66 (55.13)
  8 Maine Swimming                                    3:53.21    3:49.81
     1) Clark, Mo 14                    2) Desrosiers, Kristen 13
     3) Daly, Nora 13                   4) Earle, Stephanie 14
                  25.79       55.20 (55.20)     1:23.00 (27.80)     1:53.77 (58.57)
        2:21.10 (27.33)     2:51.65 (57.88)     3:19.04 (27.39)     3:49.81 (58.16)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:46.61    3:50.83
     1) Stoner, Morgan 13               2) Emig, Briana 14
     3) Opaska, Anne 14                 4) Wagner, Madison 14
                  27.67       57.37 (57.37)     1:25.12 (27.75)     1:55.27 (57.90)
        2:22.25 (26.98)     2:53.54 (58.27)     3:20.70 (27.16)     3:50.83 (57.29)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:52.21    3:51.37
     1) Max, Elyssa 13                  2) Hoskinson, Emily 13
     3) Kopp, Hailey 14                 4) Stanmyer, Hilary 14
                  26.35       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.52 (26.38)     1:50.43 (55.29)
        2:18.06 (27.63)     2:48.53 (58.10)     3:17.63 (29.10)   3:51.37 (1:02.84)

Event 34  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 3:11.42    1/1/2004 Black Hawk Area ST
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels
                3:26.19  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:21.82    3:19.09 T16
     1) Nichols, Robert 13              2) Krebs, Matt 14
     3) Cunningham, Jesse 13            4) Wingert, Tim 14
                  24.77       51.78 (51.78)     1:15.34 (23.56)     1:41.41 (49.63)
        2:05.02 (23.61)     2:30.30 (48.89)     2:53.45 (23.15)     3:19.09 (48.79)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:21.29    3:19.21 T16
     1) Martucci, Jesse 14              2) Termin, Anthony 14
     3) Sanderson, Brent 14             4) Kluge, Alexander 14
                  23.32       49.20 (49.20)     1:13.09 (23.89)     1:39.85 (50.65)
        2:03.28 (23.43)     2:29.72 (49.87)     2:53.29 (23.57)     3:19.21 (49.49)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 3:22.31    3:19.23 T16
     1) Baumler, Matthew 14             2) Montes DE Oca, Nick 13
     3) Cutler, Scott 13                4) Hartman, Ryan 14
                  23.64       49.27 (49.27)     1:13.54 (24.27)     1:40.22 (50.95)
        2:03.63 (23.41)     2:29.55 (49.33)     2:53.08 (23.53)     3:19.23 (49.68)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:25.00    3:23.20 T16
     1) Smith, Kendall 14               2) Asaga, Kazu 14
     3) Wagner, Jack 13                 4) Hoempler, Erik 14
                  24.04       50.56 (50.56)     1:15.15 (24.59)     1:42.62 (52.06)
        2:06.07 (23.45)     2:33.13 (50.51)     2:56.76 (23.63)     3:23.20 (50.07)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                               3:25.15    3:24.56 T16
     1) McGrew, Jordan 14               2) Floyd, Brendan 14
     3) Navata, Matt 13                 4) Carnes, Eddie 14
                  24.47       51.25 (51.25)     1:15.92 (24.67)     1:43.43 (52.18)
        2:07.53 (24.10)     2:34.25 (50.82)     2:57.94 (23.69)     3:24.56 (50.31)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:26.59    3:26.22
     1) Myrick, Philip 14               2) Rodriguez, Luis 14
     3) Cullo, Frank 14                 4) Sugimoto, Sho 13
                  24.10       50.09 (50.09)     1:14.72 (24.63)     1:41.99 (51.90)
        2:07.60 (25.61)     2:35.23 (53.24)     2:59.52 (24.29)     3:26.22 (50.99)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:26.21    3:28.09
     1) Smith, Brendan 14               2) Matthews, Jamie 14
     3) Johnson, Jacob 13               4) Baum, Nathaniel 14
                  24.59       51.24 (51.24)     1:15.44 (24.20)     1:43.24 (52.00)
        2:08.10 (24.86)     2:35.45 (52.21)     3:00.36 (24.91)     3:28.09 (52.64)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              3:30.97    3:28.71
     1) Naumann, Tyler 13               2) McKeown, Sean 14
     3) Casey, Tom 14                   4) Keady, James 14
                  24.93       51.94 (51.94)     1:16.31 (24.37)     1:43.50 (51.56)
        2:08.44 (24.94)     2:36.44 (52.94)     3:00.89 (24.45)     3:28.71 (52.27)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    3:28.88    3:30.08
     1) Moreshead, Joseph 14            2) Batson, Brian 14
     3) Burnham, Jack 14                4) Gravel, Robby 13
                  24.81       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.20 (24.37)     1:44.49 (52.66)
        2:09.06 (24.57)     2:36.77 (52.28)     3:02.10 (25.33)     3:30.08 (53.31)
 10 Niagara Zone Team                                 3:32.65    3:32.17
     1) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14            2) Schwippert, Matt 13
     3) Aronica, Phil 13                4) Losi, Jim 14
                  24.64       51.56 (51.56)     1:17.08 (25.52)     1:46.46 (54.90)
        2:11.44 (24.98)     2:40.29 (53.83)     3:04.33 (24.04)     3:32.17 (51.88)

Event 35  Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley
         NAG: # 3:32.50    1/1/2004 North Baltimore AC
                         Harris, Staub, Carter, Kucherich
                3:50.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:40.76    3:42.77 T16
     1) McCotter, Maureen 12            2) Osman, Nicole 12
     3) Bassford, Julie 12              4) Weaner, Emily 12
                  26.81       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.43 (26.87)     1:52.20 (56.64)
        2:18.83 (26.63)     2:48.02 (55.82)     3:13.84 (25.82)     3:42.77 (54.75)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                                 3:51.38    3:45.49 T16
     1) Jacumski, Victoria 12           2) Buckwell, Kaitie 12
     3) Woodling, Bailey 12             4) Dean, Kali 12
                  27.24       57.21 (57.21)     1:25.00 (27.79)     1:54.68 (57.47)
        2:21.82 (27.14)     2:50.84 (56.16)     3:16.57 (25.73)     3:45.49 (54.65)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 3:46.76    3:45.82 T16
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 12         2) Schweitzer, Haley 12
     3) Worrell, Elisa 12               4) Brown, Alaina 12
                  26.96       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.51 (27.00)     1:53.59 (57.08)
        2:20.91 (27.32)     2:50.42 (56.83)     3:17.25 (26.83)     3:45.82 (55.40)
  4 Connecticut Swimming                              3:48.78    3:47.06 T16
     1) Smyth, Molly 12                 2) Orozco, Aubrey 12
     3) Ress, Jussy 12                  4) Pelton, Elizabeth 11
                  26.96       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.92 (27.81)     1:54.00 (57.89)
        2:21.06 (27.06)     2:51.70 (57.70)     3:17.43 (25.73)     3:47.06 (55.36)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:47.00    3:47.68 T16
     1) Kelly, Emily 12                 2) Simonetti, Christina 11
     3) Jones, Shannon 12               4) Doughty, Brigitte 12
                  27.39       56.57 (56.57)     1:23.36 (26.79)     1:54.54 (57.97)
        2:21.94 (27.40)     2:52.78 (58.24)     3:19.09 (26.31)     3:47.68 (54.90)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:44.75    3:47.81 T16
     1) Vincent, Mandy 12               2) Werner, Bridget 12
     3) Nowak, Haley 12                 4) Gentry, Marissa 12
                  27.62       57.61 (57.61)     1:25.40 (27.79)     1:56.42 (58.81)
        2:23.11 (26.69)     2:52.71 (56.29)     3:19.07 (26.36)     3:47.81 (55.10)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:48.94    3:48.39 T16
     1) Lewandowski, Sara 12            2) Berdine, Alexis 12
     3) Sherwin, Ashley 12              4) Myers, Abby 11
                  27.94       58.79 (58.79)     1:25.37 (26.58)     1:55.02 (56.23)
        2:22.38 (27.36)     2:52.41 (57.39)     3:19.18 (26.77)     3:48.39 (55.98)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:54.94    3:50.87
     1) Barbour, Kelsey 12              2) Max, Abby 11
     3) McAllister, Kiki 12             4) Vdoviak, Karly 12
                  27.74       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.20 (28.01)     1:56.28 (58.09)
        2:23.67 (27.39)     2:54.01 (57.73)     3:20.42 (26.41)     3:50.87 (56.86)
  9 New Jersey Swimming                               3:54.46    3:52.27
     1) Aigotti, Krista 12              2) Zucco, Rachel 12
     3) Kandigian, Jill 12              4) Conjares, Chloe 12
                  28.35       59.74 (59.74)     1:27.02 (27.28)     1:57.73 (57.99)
        2:25.21 (27.48)     2:55.13 (57.40)     3:22.00 (26.87)     3:52.27 (57.14)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    3:59.99    3:58.89
     1) Roberts, Jenni 12               2) Reading, Mariah 11
     3) Clegg, Rachel 12                4) McKenna, Kaitlyn 12
                  28.12       58.70 (58.70)     1:26.73 (28.03)     1:58.07 (59.37)
        2:26.90 (28.83)   2:59.15 (1:01.08)     3:27.63 (28.48)     3:58.89 (59.74)

Event 36  Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.53        1996 New Jersey
         NAG: # 3:32.50    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.
                         Stokes, Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                3:50.49  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:37.76    3:32.11#T16
     1) Kegley, Brandon 12              2) Rossetti, Peter 12
     3) Schroeder, Matthew 12           4) Jones, Jared 11
                  25.18       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.15 (24.57)     1:44.66 (52.08)
        2:09.56 (24.90)     2:37.94 (53.28)     3:03.36 (25.42)     3:32.11 (54.17)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:35.45    3:32.85 T16
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 12          2) Austin, Shane 12
     3) Kurz, Tanner 11                 4) Gasparini, Steven 12
                  25.87       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.25 (25.54)     1:47.55 (53.84)
        2:12.75 (25.20)     2:41.97 (54.42)     3:06.21 (24.24)     3:32.85 (50.88)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:42.28    3:38.52 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 12              2) Thieshen, David 12
     3) Molinaro, Miles 11              4) Waugh, Mark 12
                  24.69       51.63 (51.63)     1:17.80 (26.17)     1:48.01 (56.38)
        2:14.51 (26.50)     2:44.44 (56.43)     3:10.29 (25.85)     3:38.52 (54.08)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:43.79    3:41.40 T16
     1) Kundrat, John 12                2) Tollefson, Andrew 12
     3) Thomas, Matt 12                 4) Alloway, Richard 12
                  26.27       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.83 (26.14)     1:51.58 (56.89)
        2:17.84 (26.26)     2:46.59 (55.01)     3:12.26 (25.67)     3:41.40 (54.81)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:42.96    3:41.74 T16
     1) Buckley, Shayne 12              2) Barno, Michael 12
     3) Nichols, Troy 12                4) Peterson, Logan 12
                  25.66       53.04 (53.04)     1:20.54 (27.50)     1:51.31 (58.27)
        2:17.97 (26.66)     2:47.21 (55.90)     3:12.90 (25.69)     3:41.74 (54.53)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              3:41.76    3:41.83 T16
     1) Savidge, Kyle 12                2) Novak, Joe 12
     3) Mackiewicz, John 12             4) Kim-E, Kyle 12
                  26.92       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.13 (26.83)     1:52.57 (56.27)
        2:18.67 (26.10)     2:49.92 (57.35)     3:15.09 (25.17)     3:41.83 (51.91)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                               3:47.39    3:43.76 T16
     1) Signorin, Connor 12             2) Papendick, Luke 11
     3) Madley, Kyle 12                 4) Oster, Mike 12
                  26.70       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.38 (27.35)     1:53.65 (57.62)
        2:19.95 (26.30)     2:49.01 (55.36)     3:14.80 (25.79)     3:43.76 (54.75)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:45.50    3:44.48 T16
     1) Burud, Michael 12               2) Lee, Oliver 12
     3) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             4) Spinella, Nicholas 12
                  26.17       54.56 (54.56)     1:21.39 (26.83)     1:51.69 (57.13)
        2:18.07 (26.38)     2:47.67 (55.98)     3:14.34 (26.67)     3:44.48 (56.81)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                                 3:50.88    3:49.32 T16
     1) Hudak, Tristan 12               2) Sundquist, Jim 12
     3) Anderson, Michael 12            4) O'Donnell, Patrick 12
                  26.40       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.78 (28.66)     1:54.68 (59.56)
        2:22.53 (27.85)     2:53.47 (58.79)     3:19.16 (25.69)     3:49.32 (55.85)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    3:56.17    3:54.49
     1) Brodsky, Timothy 12             2) Gavin, Zach 12
     3) Madeira, John 12                4) Gravel, Kip 12
                  25.61       54.77 (54.77)     1:23.20 (28.43)     1:54.28 (59.51)
        2:22.78 (28.50)     2:54.24 (59.96)     3:22.59 (28.35)   3:54.49 (1:00.25)

Event 37  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA
         NAG: # 55.23    1/1/1999 Chelsea Nauta
                54.79  SECT
                59.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia                 10 Metro                  58.09      58.08 T16
                  27.80       58.08 (30.28)
  2 Finney, Tory              10 Virginia             1:00.69      58.45 T16
                  28.42       58.45 (30.03)
  3 Rettstatt, Olivia         10 Connecticut          1:00.90      59.37 T16
                  28.69       59.37 (30.68)
  4 Friese, Brittany          10 Metro                1:01.41      59.47 T16
                  28.72       59.47 (30.75)
  5 Hough, Kendall            10 Potomac Valley       1:00.09      59.80
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)
  6 Dudzinski, Brittany       10 Allegheny Mount      1:01.52    1:00.51
                  28.70     1:00.51 (31.81)
  7 Hyde, Emily               10 Adirondack           1:01.94    1:00.79
                  28.43     1:00.79 (32.36)
  8 Ross, Stephanie           10 New Jersey           1:03.14    1:00.97
                  29.49     1:00.97 (31.48)
  9 Potts, Leah               10 Virginia             1:02.63    1:01.20
                  29.79     1:01.20 (31.41)
 10 Champagne, Brittney       10 Niagara              1:01.76    1:01.84
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)
 11 Beneke, Brynne            10 Connecticut          1:01.88    1:01.85
                  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)
 12 Garner, Lela              10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.13    1:02.04
                  29.01     1:02.04 (33.03)
 13 Hine, Lauren              10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.65    1:02.53
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)
 14 Lee, Elise                10 New Jersey           1:04.94    1:03.22
                  30.29     1:03.22 (32.93)
 15 McElfresh, Erin            9 Niagara              1:04.50    1:03.28
                  30.21     1:03.28 (33.07)
 16 Jones, Carly              10 Allegheny Mount      1:02.70    1:03.95
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)
 17 Orr, Katherine            10 Adirondack           1:05.17    1:04.06
                  31.50     1:04.06 (32.56)
 18 Dona, Reanna              10 Potomac Valley       1:03.98    1:04.49
                  31.43     1:04.49 (33.06)
 19 Dussault, Jamie           10 Maine                1:07.48    1:05.55
                  31.62     1:05.55 (33.93)

Event 38  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR
         NAG: # 1:02.47    1/1/2000 Collin Gladys
                1:08.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Evan             10 New Jersey           1:06.90    1:06.80 T16
                  31.60     1:06.80 (35.20)
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 Metro                1:07.96    1:07.07 T16
                  30.52     1:07.07 (36.55)
  3 Gibson, Matthew           10 Potomac Valley       1:07.70    1:07.68 T16
                  30.88     1:07.68 (36.80)
  4 Angeny, Nicholas          10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.09    1:07.72 T16
                  31.19     1:07.72 (36.53)
  5 Pickard, Jack             10 Virginia             1:10.35    1:08.12 T16
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)
  6 HU, Phillip               10 Potomac Valley       1:08.54    1:09.36
                  32.05     1:09.36 (37.31)
  7 Lynn, Garret              10 Virginia             1:09.51    1:09.52
                  31.00     1:09.52 (38.52)
  8 Rappaport, Will           10 Metro                1:09.70    1:10.59
                  32.75     1:10.59 (37.84)
  9 Termin, Vinny             10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.38    1:11.01
                  34.86     1:11.01 (36.15)
 10 Park, Patrick              9 New Jersey           1:11.16    1:11.51
                  34.56     1:11.51 (36.95)
 11 Abel, Joss                10 Connecticut          1:13.55    1:11.65
                  33.90     1:11.65 (37.75)
 12 Wolff, Austin             10 Connecticut          1:14.08    1:12.16
                  32.09     1:12.16 (40.07)
 13 Lanzi, Antonio            10 Adirondack           1:13.97    1:12.45
                  33.42     1:12.45 (39.03)
 14 Marsh, Andrew             10 Niagara              1:15.14    1:12.79
                  33.23     1:12.79 (39.56)
 15 Fadley, Cameron           10 Maine                1:16.17    1:12.80
                  33.26     1:12.80 (39.54)
 16 Buerger, Zachary           8 Allegheny Mount      1:13.81    1:13.03
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)
 17 Mondy, Dean               10 Niagara              1:12.93    1:13.56
                  33.59     1:13.56 (39.97)
 18 Eckenrode, Reese          10 Allegheny Mount      1:13.59    1:14.45
                  33.03     1:14.45 (41.42)
 19 MacDonald, Seth           10 Adirondack           1:15.03    1:14.53
                  34.44     1:14.53 (40.09)
 20 Harrison, Jack            10 Maine                1:16.95    1:17.60
                  38.70     1:17.60 (38.90)

Event 39  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ
         NAG: # 31.82    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell, KY
                35.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Metro                  32.65      32.97 T16
  2 Moss, KC                  10 Connecticut            34.68      33.07 T16
  3 Burns, Madison            10 Middle Atlantic        35.11      33.86 T16
  4 Nunes, Annie              10 Middle Atlantic        33.84      33.93 T16
  5 O'Toole, Stephanie        10 Allegheny Mount        36.81      35.78
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila           10 Metro                  35.49      36.17
  7 Ross, Olivia              10 Virginia               36.41      36.29
  8 Hoyt, Skyler               9 Niagara                37.98      36.37
  9 Queen, Ali                10 Potomac Valley         36.32      36.53
 10 Gil, Lauren               10 Potomac Valley         36.52      36.95
 11 Robinson, Molly           10 Virginia               37.04      37.03
 12 Yuen, Jocelyn             10 New Jersey             36.87      37.10
 13 Ambrozej, Monica          10 Connecticut            37.96      37.75
 14 Burns, Morgan             10 Niagara                38.14      37.89
 15 Lloyd, Sarah              10 New Jersey             36.88      37.98
 16 Bopp, Amy                 10 Adirondack             41.45      38.75
 17 Murslack, Kristen         10 Allegheny Mount        39.10      38.80
 18 Orr, Katherine            10 Adirondack             41.77      41.56
 19 Kief, Amelia               9 Maine                  43.64      42.59

Event 40  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE
         NAG: # 1:10.06    1/1/1999 Scott Spann
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:18.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, James            10 Potomac Valley       1:13.20    1:12.63 T16
                  34.14     1:12.63 (38.49)
  2 Mahoney, Evan             10 New Jersey           1:15.39    1:16.28 T16
                  36.91     1:16.28 (39.37)
  3 LI, Michael               10 New Jersey           1:17.39    1:16.83 T16
                  36.29     1:16.83 (40.54)
  4 Pickard, Jack             10 Virginia             1:18.74    1:18.76
                  37.38     1:18.76 (41.38)
  5 Harrison, Jack            10 Maine                1:25.74    1:20.31
                  39.38     1:20.31 (40.93)
  6 Termin, Vinny             10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.56    1:21.04
                  38.50     1:21.04 (42.54)
  7 Tang, Justin              10 Middle Atlantic      1:20.63    1:21.14
                  38.25     1:21.14 (42.89)
  8 Lanzi, Antonio            10 Adirondack           1:22.19    1:21.17
                  38.60     1:21.17 (42.57)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan              9 Metro                1:21.30    1:21.30
                  38.62     1:21.30 (42.68)
 10 Maloney, Bailey            9 Potomac Valley       1:19.81    1:21.51
                  38.96     1:21.51 (42.55)
 11 Rappaport, Will           10 Metro                1:20.14    1:21.55
                  38.86     1:21.55 (42.69)
 12 Marston, Geoff            10 Virginia                  NT    1:22.78
                  39.20     1:22.78 (43.58)
 13 Ronda, Eric               10 Connecticut          1:25.94    1:23.64
                  39.72     1:23.64 (43.92)
 14 Marsh, Andrew             10 Niagara              1:25.77    1:23.78
                  39.84     1:23.78 (43.94)
 15 Switzer, Zach              9 Allegheny Mount      1:24.07    1:24.19
                  39.83     1:24.19 (44.36)
 16 McLaughlin, Declan         9 Niagara              1:29.44    1:25.73
                  41.23     1:25.73 (44.50)
 17 Eckenrode, Grant           9 Allegheny Mount      1:25.37    1:26.10
                  40.16     1:26.10 (45.94)
 18 Ahlberg, Joey              9 Connecticut          1:30.07    1:27.00
                  42.25     1:27.00 (44.75)
 19 Nichols, Taylor           10 Adirondack           1:30.59    1:27.41
                  41.81     1:27.41 (45.60)
 20 Cloutier, Marcus          10 Maine                1:33.47    1:31.28
                  42.75     1:31.28 (48.53)

Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
         NAG: # 27.57    1/1/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT
                30.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                  9 Potomac Valley         29.91      29.84 T16
  2 Dudzinski, Brittany       10 Allegheny Mount        30.53      29.96 T16
  3 Mann, Kasey               10 Middle Atlantic        30.40      30.15 T16
  4 Robinson, Molly           10 Virginia               30.85      30.30
  5 Garner, Lela              10 Middle Atlantic        30.94      30.52
  6 Mulquin, Catherine        10 Potomac Valley         30.54      30.55
  7 Rau, Colleen              10 Niagara                30.68      30.75
  8 Neal, Lia                 10 Metro                  30.92      31.16
  9 Hambrick, Chaney          10 Virginia               31.29      31.22
 10 Broderick, Shannon        10 Niagara                31.63      31.70
 11 Merz, Wendy               10 Metro                  31.21      31.71
 12 Westcott, Erin            10 Connecticut            31.69      31.74
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 New Jersey             31.83      31.77
 14 Yuen, Jocelyn             10 New Jersey             32.72      31.97
 15 Jordan, Maggie            10 Adirondack             32.25      31.99
 16 Cooper, Jazzi             10 Connecticut            32.24      32.46
 17 Hyde, Emily               10 Adirondack             31.67      32.66
 18 Pia, Emily                10 Allegheny Mount        33.47      32.68
 19 Russell, Jessica          10 Maine                  35.64      34.72

Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA
         NAG: # 28.64  12/12/2003 Mitchell Friedemann, ASC-WI
                31.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Angeny, Nicholas          10 Middle Atlantic        30.50      30.60 T16
  2 Mo, Samuel                10 Metro                  31.61      31.31 T16
  3 Lynn, Garret              10 Virginia               31.25      31.37 T16
  4 Winslow, Jack              9 Connecticut            32.92      31.72
  5 Seliskar, Stephen         10 Potomac Valley         31.63      31.85
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Metro                  32.10      31.85
  7 Carlson, David            10 New Jersey             32.33      32.31
  8 Marston, Geoff            10 Virginia               32.70      32.41
  9 Wolff, Austin             10 Connecticut            33.28      32.52
 10 HU, Phillip               10 Potomac Valley         31.69      32.65
 11 Taylor, Matt              10 Middle Atlantic        33.03      33.18
 12 Farchione, Garret         10 Niagara                33.56      33.32
 13 Wachenfeld, Bradley       10 New Jersey             32.95      33.34
 14 Eckenrode, Reese          10 Allegheny Mount        33.49      33.79
 15 Buckley, Lucas            10 Adirondack             34.67      33.99
 16 Nichols, Taylor           10 Adirondack             34.51      34.09
 17 Haberman JR, Michael      10 Allegheny Mount        33.94      34.18
 18 Edmister, Brian            9 Niagara                34.25      34.84
 19 Fadley, Cameron           10 Maine                  35.91      35.19
 20 Cloutier, Marcus          10 Maine                  36.14      36.59

Event 43  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE
         NAG: # 2:16.74  12/12/2003 Elizabeth Beisel
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:26.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Metro                2:19.13    2:19.86 T16
                  29.88     1:06.57 (36.69)     1:46.68 (40.11)     2:19.86 (33.18)
  2 Rettstatt, Olivia         10 Connecticut          2:27.02    2:26.11 T16
                  32.45     1:08.31 (35.86)     1:51.70 (43.39)     2:26.11 (34.41)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.88    2:29.75
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)     1:56.42 (48.04)     2:29.75 (33.33)
  4 Hambrick, Chaney          10 Virginia             2:33.22    2:29.83
                  32.25     1:09.48 (37.23)     1:55.97 (46.49)     2:29.83 (33.86)
  5 Kessler, Rachel           10 Metro                2:31.59    2:30.01
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)     1:56.40 (45.40)     2:30.01 (33.61)
  6 Morris, Camryne           10 Middle Atlantic      2:32.23    2:30.55
                  32.76     1:09.41 (36.65)     1:57.04 (47.63)     2:30.55 (33.51)
  7 Scobee, Hannah            10 Connecticut          2:31.96    2:30.71
                  33.99     1:11.52 (37.53)     1:56.78 (45.26)     2:30.71 (33.93)
  8 Wei, Laurie               10 Potomac Valley       2:32.03    2:32.01
                  33.79     1:14.19 (40.40)     1:57.03 (42.84)     2:32.01 (34.98)
  9 Ross, Stephanie           10 New Jersey           2:34.53    2:32.37
                  34.92     1:14.29 (39.37)     1:56.85 (42.56)     2:32.37 (35.52)
 10 Summa, Athena             10 Virginia             2:36.00    2:33.11
                  34.56     1:13.42 (38.86)     1:59.05 (45.63)     2:33.11 (34.06)
 11 Jones, Carly              10 Allegheny Mount      2:36.50    2:33.64
                  33.68     1:11.31 (37.63)     1:58.28 (46.97)     2:33.64 (35.36)
 12 Lloyd, Sarah              10 New Jersey           2:38.87    2:39.04
                  37.51     1:19.19 (41.68)     2:01.90 (42.71)     2:39.04 (37.14)
 13 Hoyt, Skyler               9 Niagara              2:41.40    2:39.63
                  35.50     1:17.44 (41.94)     2:03.50 (46.06)     2:39.63 (36.13)
 14 Hyde, Emily               10 Adirondack           2:37.09    2:39.84
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)     2:03.99 (47.94)     2:39.84 (35.85)
 15 Meyer, Charlotte          10 Potomac Valley       2:37.00    2:40.24
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)     2:04.80 (49.51)     2:40.24 (35.44)
 16 Orr, Katherine            10 Adirondack           2:42.58    2:43.56
                  36.91     1:17.09 (40.18)     2:08.72 (51.63)     2:43.56 (34.84)
 17 Murslack, Kristen         10 Allegheny Mount      2:41.73    2:46.13
                  35.92     1:18.56 (42.64)     2:07.55 (48.99)     2:46.13 (38.58)
 18 Wojtowicz, Alexiz         10 Niagara              2:47.71    2:47.00
                  37.53     1:19.04 (41.51)     2:11.93 (52.89)     2:47.00 (35.07)
 -- Russell, Jessica          10 Maine                2:50.46         DQ
                  38.12     1:20.69 (42.57)     2:15.43 (54.74)          DQ (37.08)

Event 44  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA
         NAG: # 1:57.94  12/12/2003 Mitchell Stoehr
                1:46.49  SECT
                2:09.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Matthew           10 Potomac Valley       2:09.88    2:08.32 T16
                  29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)     1:36.11 (33.60)     2:08.32 (32.21)
  2 Hashemi, Cyrus            10 Potomac Valley       2:10.42    2:09.64
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)     1:37.23 (34.16)     2:09.64 (32.41)
  3 Neggia, Andrew            10 New Jersey           2:12.51    2:10.57
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)     1:37.84 (34.19)     2:10.57 (32.73)
  4 Termin, Vinny             10 Middle Atlantic      2:12.08    2:11.24
                  31.09     1:04.40 (33.31)     1:38.22 (33.82)     2:11.24 (33.02)
  5 Cassidy, Quinn             9 Middle Atlantic      2:13.24    2:11.50
                  31.09     1:05.42 (34.33)     1:39.51 (34.09)     2:11.50 (31.99)
  6 Johnson, Grant            10 Metro                2:14.50    2:11.95
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)     1:39.07 (35.05)     2:11.95 (32.88)
  7 Abel, Joss                10 Connecticut          2:17.13    2:13.20
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)     1:39.93 (34.53)     2:13.20 (33.27)
  8 Carlson, David            10 New Jersey           2:14.58    2:13.82
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)     1:39.67 (34.97)     2:13.82 (34.15)
  9 Hubbard, Theo             10 Allegheny Mount      2:16.38    2:15.01
                  30.95     1:05.71 (34.76)     1:41.03 (35.32)     2:15.01 (33.98)
 10 MacDonald, Seth           10 Adirondack           2:16.86    2:15.29
                  31.36     1:06.20 (34.84)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:15.29 (33.97)
 11 Paryzek, Zac              10 Virginia             2:15.68    2:15.96
                  30.64     1:05.45 (34.81)     1:40.93 (35.48)     2:15.96 (35.03)
 12 Nangle, JT                10 Metro                2:15.20    2:16.44
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:40.31 (36.09)     2:16.44 (36.13)
 13 Conner, Jesse             10 Virginia             2:16.36    2:18.32
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:43.11 (36.47)     2:18.32 (35.21)
 14 Switzer, Zach              9 Allegheny Mount      2:19.67    2:19.59
                  31.75     1:07.26 (35.51)     1:43.80 (36.54)     2:19.59 (35.79)
 15 Mondy, Dean               10 Niagara              2:22.29    2:22.21
                  32.78     1:09.45 (36.67)     1:47.16 (37.71)     2:22.21 (35.05)
 16 Gravel, Jerry              9 Maine                2:27.96    2:22.53
                  32.92     1:08.79 (35.87)     1:45.85 (37.06)     2:22.53 (36.68)
 17 Tobey, Kevin               9 Niagara              2:21.04    2:22.90
                  32.44     1:09.54 (37.10)     1:46.58 (37.04)     2:22.90 (36.32)
 18 Buckley, Lucas            10 Adirondack           2:27.23    2:23.51
                  33.68     1:11.08 (37.40)     1:48.34 (37.26)     2:23.51 (35.17)
 19 Harrison, Jack            10 Maine                2:25.94    2:26.65
                  33.78     1:11.77 (37.99)     1:50.66 (38.89)     2:26.65 (35.99)
 20 Winslow, Jack              9 Connecticut          2:27.16    2:26.69
                  32.07     1:09.75 (37.68)     1:49.59 (39.84)     2:26.69 (37.10)

Event 45  Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE
         NAG: # 5:19.02   2/18/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL
                5:12.49  SECT
                5:46.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rettstatt, Olivia         10 Connecticut          5:45.18    5:42.84 T16
                  30.04     1:03.09 (33.05)     1:37.31 (34.22)     2:12.24 (34.93)
        2:46.64 (34.40)     3:21.62 (34.98)     3:57.12 (35.50)     4:32.79 (35.67)
        5:08.52 (35.73)     5:42.84 (34.32)
  2 Morris, Camryne           10 Middle Atlantic      5:47.90    5:45.90 T16
                  31.80     1:06.03 (34.23)     1:41.19 (35.16)     2:16.39 (35.20)
        2:51.52 (35.13)     3:26.49 (34.97)     4:01.77 (35.28)     4:36.86 (35.09)
        5:11.95 (35.09)     5:45.90 (33.95)
  3 Rau, Colleen              10 Niagara              5:50.56    5:48.72
                  31.29     1:05.64 (34.35)     1:40.70 (35.06)     2:15.86 (35.16)
        2:51.38 (35.52)     3:27.55 (36.17)     4:03.22 (35.67)     4:38.68 (35.46)
        5:14.56 (35.88)     5:48.72 (34.16)
  4 Kessler, Rachel           10 Metro                5:53.97    5:49.77
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)     1:42.32 (35.77)     2:18.12 (35.80)
        2:54.15 (36.03)     3:29.80 (35.65)     4:05.24 (35.44)     4:40.77 (35.53)
        5:15.87 (35.10)     5:49.77 (33.90)
  5 Scobee, Hannah            10 Connecticut          5:55.61    5:51.76
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)     1:41.48 (35.47)     2:17.22 (35.74)
        2:52.80 (35.58)     3:28.62 (35.82)     4:04.36 (35.74)     4:40.44 (36.08)
        5:16.65 (36.21)     5:51.76 (35.11)
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 Middle Atlantic      5:44.22    5:53.01
                  31.51     1:05.50 (33.99)     1:41.11 (35.61)     2:16.33 (35.22)
        2:52.15 (35.82)     3:28.39 (36.24)     4:04.94 (36.55)     4:41.13 (36.19)
        5:17.38 (36.25)     5:53.01 (35.63)
  7 Wei, Laurie               10 Potomac Valley       6:12.10    5:56.45
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)     1:42.24 (36.20)     2:19.21 (36.97)
        2:55.37 (36.16)     3:32.34 (36.97)     4:08.78 (36.44)     4:45.14 (36.36)
        5:21.13 (35.99)     5:56.45 (35.32)
  8 Champagne, Brittney       10 Niagara              6:05.58    6:01.79
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)     1:46.29 (37.03)     2:23.46 (37.17)
        3:00.11 (36.65)     3:37.03 (36.92)     4:13.89 (36.86)     4:50.42 (36.53)
        5:26.72 (36.30)     6:01.79 (35.07)
  9 Cho, Rachel               10 Metro                6:00.00    6:02.53
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)     1:42.19 (36.10)     2:18.65 (36.46)
        2:55.60 (36.95)     3:33.00 (37.40)     4:10.11 (37.11)     4:48.47 (38.36)
        5:26.39 (37.92)     6:02.53 (36.14)
 10 Summa, Athena             10 Virginia             6:01.61    6:03.90
                  33.48     1:10.28 (36.80)     1:47.60 (37.32)     2:24.83 (37.23)
        3:01.78 (36.95)     3:38.79 (37.01)     4:15.31 (36.52)     4:51.95 (36.64)
        5:28.83 (36.88)     6:03.90 (35.07)
 11 Like-Mathews, Courtney    10 Potomac Valley       5:58.56    6:06.96
                  32.83     1:08.98 (36.15)     1:45.84 (36.86)     2:22.99 (37.15)
        3:00.98 (37.99)     3:38.48 (37.50)     4:16.13 (37.65)     4:53.81 (37.68)
        5:31.02 (37.21)     6:06.96 (35.94)
 12 O'Toole, Stephanie        10 Allegheny Mount      6:04.42    6:09.51
                  32.74     1:10.18 (37.44)     1:46.93 (36.75)     2:24.67 (37.74)
        3:02.57 (37.90)     3:40.35 (37.78)     4:18.73 (38.38)     4:56.36 (37.63)
        5:33.99 (37.63)     6:09.51 (35.52)
 13 Potts, Leah               10 Virginia             6:02.86    6:10.43
                  33.07     1:09.96 (36.89)     1:47.18 (37.22)     2:25.39 (38.21)
        3:03.74 (38.35)     3:42.31 (38.57)     4:20.55 (38.24)     4:58.85 (38.30)
        5:37.11 (38.26)     6:10.43 (33.32)
 14 Sweeney, Brooke           10 New Jersey           6:20.50    6:14.88
                  34.37     1:11.87 (37.50)     1:50.66 (38.79)     2:29.18 (38.52)
        3:06.88 (37.70)     3:45.30 (38.42)     4:22.78 (37.48)     5:01.31 (38.53)
        5:39.35 (38.04)     6:14.88 (35.53)
 15 Delnero, Julia            10 New Jersey           6:10.27    6:18.58
                  33.57     1:10.62 (37.05)     1:48.89 (38.27)     2:27.85 (38.96)
        3:06.87 (39.02)     3:45.27 (38.40)     4:24.17 (38.90)     5:03.09 (38.92)
        5:41.65 (38.56)     6:18.58 (36.93)
 16 Bopp, Amy                 10 Adirondack           6:29.03    6:19.91
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)     1:51.20 (39.26)     2:30.39 (39.19)
        3:08.91 (38.52)     3:47.45 (38.54)     4:26.66 (39.21)     5:05.38 (38.72)
        5:43.71 (38.33)     6:19.91 (36.20)
 17 Kaulius, Kara              9 Allegheny Mount      6:35.83    6:22.45
                  34.48     1:12.92 (38.44)     1:52.12 (39.20)     2:30.62 (38.50)
        3:09.51 (38.89)     3:49.29 (39.78)     4:27.37 (38.08)     5:06.96 (39.59)
        5:46.34 (39.38)     6:22.45 (36.11)
 18 Tocco, Jenna              10 Adirondack           6:20.70    6:25.95
                  32.56     1:10.55 (37.99)     1:49.34 (38.79)     2:28.06 (38.72)
        3:07.47 (39.41)     3:47.42 (39.95)     4:27.75 (40.33)     5:07.39 (39.64)
        5:46.92 (39.53)     6:25.95 (39.03)
 19 Beauchamp, Adrianna       10 Maine                6:37.27    6:39.92
                  34.88     1:14.33 (39.45)     1:55.26 (40.93)     2:36.55 (41.29)
        3:17.49 (40.94)     3:59.07 (41.58)     4:40.10 (41.03)     5:21.68 (41.58)
        6:02.05 (40.37)     6:39.92 (37.87)

Event 46  Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:04.00    4:05.91
     1) Mo, Samuel 10                   2) Volkov, Sasha 10
     3) Johnson, Grant 10               4) Yang, Patrick 10
                  29.11   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:19.17 (17.83)   2:05.40 (1:04.06)
        2:36.01 (30.61)   3:08.23 (1:02.83)     3:35.73 (27.50)     4:05.91 (57.68)
  2 New Jersey Swimming                               4:05.84    4:06.10
     1) Mahoney, Evan 10                2) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10
     3) Carlson, David 10               4) Neggia, Andrew 10
                  28.47       59.79 (59.79)     1:29.56 (29.77)   2:02.67 (1:02.88)
        2:32.36 (29.69)   3:05.07 (1:02.40)     3:34.39 (29.32)   4:06.10 (1:01.03)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           4:04.21    4:06.45
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 10               2) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 10
     3) Kirsch, Mitchell 10             4) Gibson, Matthew 10
                  29.05   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:18.27 (17.23)   2:04.36 (1:03.32)
        2:34.53 (30.17)   3:07.57 (1:03.21)     3:35.62 (28.05)     4:06.45 (58.88)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 4:09.71    4:10.05
     1) Paryzek, Zac 10                 2) Bassett, Henry 10
     3) Pickard, Jack 10                4) Lynn, Garret 10
                  30.87   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:34.18 (27.73)   2:06.75 (1:00.30)
        2:36.16 (29.41)   3:09.08 (1:02.33)     3:38.22 (29.14)   4:10.05 (1:00.97)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          4:08.72    4:10.96
     1) Heckman, Alec 10                2) Cassidy, Quinn 9
     3) Gardner, Christopher 10         4) Angeny, Nicholas 10
                  31.04   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:35.53 (30.19)   2:08.98 (1:03.64)
        2:37.99 (29.01)   3:10.93 (1:01.95)     3:39.80 (28.87)   4:10.96 (1:00.03)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      4:16.94    4:16.96
     1) Haberman JR, Michael 10         2) Eckenrode, Reese 10
     3) Switzer, Zach 9                 4) Hubbard, Theo 10
                  31.05   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:35.20 (30.56)   2:09.30 (1:04.66)
        2:39.52 (30.22)   3:13.59 (1:04.29)     3:43.48 (29.89)   4:16.96 (1:03.37)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                              4:28.29    4:23.38
     1) Wolff, Austin 10                2) Abel, Joss 10
     3) Winslow, Jack 9                 4) Ronda, Eric 10
                  30.16   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:34.51 (30.41)   2:07.66 (1:03.56)
        2:39.60 (31.94)   3:14.77 (1:07.11)     3:47.35 (32.58)   4:23.38 (1:08.61)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:26.20    4:25.89
     1) Buckley, Lucas 10               2) MacDonald, Seth 10
     3) Lanzi, Antonio 10               4) Nichols, Taylor 10
                  32.51   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:38.67 (30.65)   2:12.64 (1:04.62)
        2:43.05 (30.41)   3:17.90 (1:05.26)     3:49.72 (31.82)   4:25.89 (1:07.99)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    4:28.76    4:30.31
     1) Fadley, Cameron 10              2) Foley, Carson 10
     3) Harrison, Jack 10               4) Gravel, Jerry 9
                  32.05   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:39.25 (31.31)   2:13.42 (1:05.48)
        2:46.95 (33.53)   3:22.23 (1:08.81)     3:53.68 (31.45)   4:30.31 (1:08.08)
 10 Niagara Zone Team                                 4:26.86    4:32.50
     1) Tobey, Kevin 9                  2) McLaughlin, Declan 9
     3) Farchione, Garret 10            4) Mondy, Dean 10
                  31.82   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:39.65 (33.74)   2:17.31 (1:11.40)
        2:50.20 (32.89)   3:25.71 (1:08.40)     3:57.52 (31.81)   4:32.50 (1:06.79)

Event 47  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.37        1992 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:51.31    1/1/1995 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
                         Weingart, Torpey, Strohl, Klaus
                1:56.99  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:51.00    1:49.44#T16
     1) Merz, Wendy 10                  2) Neal, Lia 10
     3) Friese, Brittany 10             4) Zhu, Annie 10
                  29.33       55.59 (26.26)     1:23.18 (27.59)     1:49.44 (26.26)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:53.95    1:52.10 T16
     1) Nunes, Annie 10                 2) McCotter, Annie 10
     3) Mann, Kasey 10                  4) Garner, Lela 10
                  28.06       55.96 (27.90)     1:23.86 (27.90)     1:52.10 (28.24)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 1:52.83    1:52.22 T16
     1) Chromik, Caroline 10            2) Crawford, Jackie 10
     3) Potts, Leah 10                  4) Finney, Tory 10
                  28.24       56.57 (28.33)     1:25.34 (28.77)     1:52.22 (26.88)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:54.79    1:54.04 T16
     1) Dona, Reanna 10                 2) HU, Janet 9
     3) Mulquin, Catherine 10           4) Hough, Kendall 10
                  29.33       58.14 (28.81)     1:26.37 (28.23)     1:54.04 (27.67)
  5 Connecticut Swimming                              1:58.01    1:55.13 T16
     1) Beneke, Brynne 10               2) Ambrozej, Monica 10
     3) Scobee, Hannah 10               4) Rettstatt, Olivia 10
                  28.93       58.43 (29.50)     1:27.49 (29.06)     1:55.13 (27.64)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:59.31    1:55.91 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany 10          2) Ferguson, Kelsey 10
     3) Jones, Carly 10                 4) O'Toole, Stephanie 10
                  29.53       58.49 (28.96)     1:27.93 (29.44)     1:55.91 (27.98)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:55.26    1:56.35 T16
     1) Rau, Colleen 10                 2) McElfresh, Erin 9
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexiz 10            4) Champagne, Brittney 10
                  29.52       59.22 (29.70)     1:27.60 (28.38)     1:56.35 (28.75)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                               1:58.35    1:56.80 T16
     1) Lee, Elise 10                   2) Rodriguez, Natalia 10
     3) Delnero, Julia 10               4) Ross, Stephanie 10
                  28.92       58.67 (29.75)     1:28.40 (29.73)     1:56.80 (28.40)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:57.99    1:56.99 T16
     1) Hyde, Emily 10                  2) Orr, Katherine 10
     3) Jordan, Maggie 10               4) Tocco, Jenna 10
                  27.51       56.85 (29.34)     1:26.06 (29.21)     1:56.99 (30.93)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    2:09.87    2:09.55
     1) Dussault, Jamie 10              2) Russell, Jessica 10
     3) Norton, Maggie 10               4) Beauchamp, Adrianna 10
                  31.20       52.25 (21.05)     1:36.73 (44.48)     2:09.55 (32.82)

Event 48  Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:12.18    4/2/2004 Hayley E Edwards - MA
         NAG: # 2:03.29  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz
                2:13.49  SECT
                2:15.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Mandy            12 Potomac Valley       2:14.66    2:12.77 SECT
                  31.76     1:04.40 (32.64)     1:38.08 (33.68)     2:12.77 (34.69)
  2 Lockwood, Vallerie        12 Virginia             2:16.33    2:13.81 T16
                  29.15     1:02.17 (33.02)     1:37.04 (34.87)     2:13.81 (36.77)
  3 Schweitzer, Haley         12 Virginia             2:17.28    2:14.05 T16
                  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)     1:39.14 (34.83)     2:14.05 (34.91)
  4 McCotter, Maureen         12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.76    2:14.16 T16
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)     1:39.44 (34.71)     2:14.16 (34.72)
  5 D'Antoni, Sarah           12 New Jersey           2:17.18    2:15.81
                  30.46     1:04.66 (34.20)     1:41.09 (36.43)     2:15.81 (34.72)
  6 Loudermilk, Carolyn       12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.76    2:16.68
                  31.13     1:04.97 (33.84)     1:41.45 (36.48)     2:16.68 (35.23)
  7 Daly, Keara               11 Connecticut          2:21.88    2:21.48
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:44.98 (37.70)     2:21.48 (36.50)
  8 Myers, Abby               11 Allegheny Mount      2:22.00    2:22.73
                  31.20     1:06.63 (35.43)     1:44.12 (37.49)     2:22.73 (38.61)
Preliminaries
  9 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:22.08
 10 Zaengle, Helen            12 Adirondack           2:22.34
 11 Caldwell, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:22.69
 12 Orozco, Aubrey            12 Connecticut          2:23.00
 13 Jones, Shannon            12 Metro                2:23.08
 14 Gentry, Marissa           12 Potomac Valley       2:24.55
 15 Kandigian, Jill           12 New Jersey           2:25.07
 16 McKenna, Kaitlyn          12 Maine                2:27.75
 17 Smith, Aileen             12 Allegheny Mount      2:27.95
 18 Janney, Petra             12 Maine                2:28.35
 19 Owens, Amanda             12 Metro                2:31.34

Event 49  Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM
         NAG: # 1:57.62  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:12.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle           12 Allegheny Mount      2:10.72    2:08.34 T16
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:34.61 (32.78)     2:08.34 (33.73)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.32    2:11.74 T16
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)     1:38.43 (34.56)     2:11.74 (33.31)
  3 Kietlinski, Matthew       12 New Jersey           2:16.43    2:14.92
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:40.95 (36.28)     2:14.92 (33.97)
  4 Gordon, Clifton           12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.56    2:16.16
                  28.91     1:03.23 (34.32)     1:40.09 (36.86)     2:16.16 (36.07)
  5 Knight, Hunter            12 Virginia             2:17.46    2:16.76
                  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)     1:41.53 (35.58)     2:16.76 (35.23)
  6 Madley, Kyle              12 New Jersey           2:13.65    2:17.87
                  29.49     1:03.55 (34.06)     1:39.28 (35.73)     2:17.87 (38.59)
  7 Sarman, Mark              12 Potomac Valley       2:17.78    2:18.33
                  30.64     1:07.14 (36.50)     1:42.43 (35.29)     2:18.33 (35.90)
  8 Savidge, Kyle             12 Connecticut          2:17.24    2:18.85
                  30.91     1:05.95 (35.04)     1:42.05 (36.10)     2:18.85 (36.80)
Preliminaries
  9 Dowling, Jake             12 Metro                2:18.79
  9 Heinemann, Erik           12 Metro                2:18.79
 10 Latimer, Morgan           12 Virginia             2:19.38
 11 Thurston, Andrew          12 Connecticut          2:21.16
 12 Smachlo, Alex             12 Adirondack           2:22.33
 13 Dunne, Ryan               11 Potomac Valley       2:22.91
 14 Barno, Michael            12 Adirondack           2:24.31
 15 Cook, Alex                12 Allegheny Mount      2:26.47
 16 Anderson, Michael         12 Niagara              2:28.53
 17 Gavin, Zach               12 Maine                2:30.79
 18 Gravel, Kip               12 Maine                2:35.33
 19 Lacson, Michael           12 Niagara              2:55.12
 -- Galan, Bryan              11 Metro                    DQ

Event 50  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ
                2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewandowski, Emily        15 Maine                2:15.31    2:13.45
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:41.55 (38.37)     2:13.45 (31.90)
  2 Reynolds, Melissa         16 Potomac Valley       2:16.46    2:14.22
                  30.13     1:05.37 (35.24)     1:44.09 (38.72)     2:14.22 (30.13)
  3 Lockwood, Christine       17 Niagara              2:15.81    2:14.25
                  29.45     1:03.44 (33.99)     1:43.00 (39.56)     2:14.25 (31.25)
  4 Baumann, Mary Kate        17 Metro                2:15.16    2:14.29
                  28.40     1:01.54 (33.14)     1:42.71 (41.17)     2:14.29 (31.58)
  5 Stewart, Sara             16 Virginia             2:17.54    2:14.62
                  29.87     1:04.63 (34.76)     1:44.84 (40.21)     2:14.62 (29.78)
  6 Lee, Sandra               15 Potomac Valley       2:16.74    2:14.72
                  30.18     1:04.45 (34.27)     1:43.61 (39.16)     2:14.72 (31.11)
  7 Leguyader, Clare          15 Metro                2:16.54    2:15.61
                  30.00     1:03.94 (33.94)     1:44.83 (40.89)     2:15.61 (30.78)
  8 Bassford, Laura           16 Middle Atlantic      2:17.95    2:17.44
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)     1:46.07 (41.63)     2:17.44 (31.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Crosby, Taylor            15 New Jersey           2:18.25
 10 Bertoli, Brittany         17 Middle Atlantic      2:19.10
 11 Hewitt, Alyssa            16 Adirondack           2:19.41
 12 Sullivan, Jenni           17 Niagara              2:19.63
 13 Marko, Rene'e             18 Allegheny Mount      2:23.21
 14 Rappold, Erin             16 Adirondack           2:23.33
 15 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       18 Virginia             2:23.78
 16 Dombrowski, Stephanie     15 Allegheny Mount      2:24.76
 17 Perkins, Stephany         15 Maine                2:25.23
 18 Kwami, Corina             17 New Jersey           2:26.44

Event 51  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV
                1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkenauger, Kurt         15 Virginia             2:01.25    1:59.11 SECT
                  26.20       56.95 (30.75)     1:31.65 (34.70)     1:59.11 (27.46)
  2 Dent, Roger               16 Metro                2:03.77    2:02.42
                  26.08       59.35 (33.27)     1:33.38 (34.03)     2:02.42 (29.04)
  3 Barron, Mark              18 Allegheny Mount      2:03.84    2:02.48
                  27.62       58.63 (31.01)     1:34.57 (35.94)     2:02.48 (27.91)
  4 Caines, Matthew           17 Metro                2:04.15    2:03.09
                  26.21       57.92 (31.71)     1:33.67 (35.75)     2:03.09 (29.42)
  5 Catlin, Andy              16 Niagara              2:04.65    2:03.66
                  25.81       56.70 (30.89)     1:34.88 (38.18)     2:03.66 (28.78)
  6 Ross, James               15 Middle Atlantic      2:05.56    2:03.80
                  25.44       56.28 (30.84)     1:34.03 (37.75)     2:03.80 (29.77)
  7 Chambrovich, Timothy      17 New Jersey           2:04.81    2:04.42
                  25.93       57.12 (31.19)     1:34.49 (37.37)     2:04.42 (29.93)
  8 Smith, Nicholas           15 Virginia             2:04.73    2:06.09
                  26.79       56.95 (30.16)     1:36.06 (39.11)     2:06.09 (30.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Roser, Hans               16 Niagara              2:06.92
 10 Herlihy, Gerald           17 Maine                2:07.29
 11 Ayres, Jeffrey            18 New Jersey           2:07.45
 12 Duffin, Avery             16 Potomac Valley       2:08.94
 13 Nelson, Mark              15 Middle Atlantic      2:09.82
 14 Bell, Matt                17 Potomac Valley       2:10.66
 15 Noble, Rich               15 Allegheny Mount      2:11.24

Event 52  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD
         NAG: # 1:57.76    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD
                2:06.89  T16
                2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCourt, Alyssa           14 Middle Atlantic      2:14.62    2:11.76 SECT
                  29.39     1:03.43 (34.04)     1:41.28 (37.85)     2:11.76 (30.48)
  2 Evans, Molly              14 New Jersey           2:14.06    2:12.98
                  28.28     1:04.04 (35.76)     1:42.36 (38.32)     2:12.98 (30.62)
  3 Schroeder, Katie          13 Virginia             2:14.26    2:13.03
                  29.12     1:02.77 (33.65)     1:44.57 (41.80)     2:13.03 (28.46)
  4 Patterson, Leigh Anne     14 Middle Atlantic      2:14.74    2:13.05
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:43.84 (40.56)     2:13.05 (29.21)
  5 Gardner, Kailey           13 Niagara              2:15.08    2:13.84
                  30.25     1:04.91 (34.66)     1:42.19 (37.28)     2:13.84 (31.65)
  6 Wagner, Madison           14 Allegheny Mount      2:16.34    2:15.33
                  29.10     1:02.91 (33.81)     1:43.76 (40.85)     2:15.33 (31.57)
  7 Papish, Molly             14 Metro                2:15.85    2:15.91
                  29.53     1:04.42 (34.89)     1:45.22 (40.80)     2:15.91 (30.69)
  8 Thompson, Meghan          14 Potomac Valley       2:16.39    2:18.05
                  29.77     1:04.70 (34.93)     1:45.33 (40.63)     2:18.05 (32.72)
Preliminaries
  9 Todhunter, Logan          14 Niagara              2:16.82
 10 Benevento, Laura          14 Potomac Valley       2:18.21
 11 Max, Elyssa               13 Adirondack           2:18.58
 12 Stoner, Morgan            13 Allegheny Mount      2:18.67
 13 Heyde, Kelly              14 Connecticut          2:18.81
 14 Dwyer, Lauren             13 Maine                2:18.99
 15 Bolander, Katie           14 Metro                2:19.10
 16 Stagg, Ellen Carter       14 Virginia             2:19.68
 17 Mathieu, Alicia           13 Connecticut          2:19.99
 18 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 New Jersey           2:20.60
 19 Hoskinson, Emily          13 Adirondack           2:20.64
 20 Foley, Katherine          14 Maine                2:21.89

Event 53  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI
         NAG: # 1:51.92    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps
                1:59.09  T16
                1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              13 New Jersey           2:01.71    1:59.81
                  26.11       55.72 (29.61)     1:31.71 (35.99)     1:59.81 (28.10)
  2 Krebs, Matt               14 Potomac Valley       2:03.96    2:00.34
                  26.70       57.54 (30.84)     1:32.99 (35.45)     2:00.34 (27.35)
  3 Montes DE Oca, Nick       13 Virginia             2:05.67    2:02.60
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)     1:34.81 (37.05)     2:02.60 (27.79)
  4 Smith, Tucker             14 Virginia             2:03.15    2:03.47
                  26.79       58.66 (31.87)     1:34.58 (35.92)     2:03.47 (28.89)
  5 Nam, Timothy              14 Metro                2:04.06    2:03.59
                  26.38       57.67 (31.29)     1:33.69 (36.02)     2:03.59 (29.90)
  6 Yafayev, Vadim            14 Adirondack           2:04.06    2:03.69
                  27.04       59.19 (32.15)   2:04.52 (1:05.33)         2:03.69 ( )
  7 Asaga, Kazu               14 Metro                2:04.99    2:05.00
                  26.26       56.99 (30.73)     1:35.91 (38.92)     2:05.00 (29.09)
  8 Smith, Brendan            14 Adirondack           2:04.70    2:06.50
                  27.33       58.92 (31.59)     1:38.04 (39.12)     2:06.50 (28.46)
Preliminaries
  9 Sanderson, Brent          14 Middle Atlantic      2:05.84
 10 Way, Brian                14 New Jersey           2:06.89
 11 Sugimoto, Sho             13 Allegheny Mount      2:06.92
 12 Wingert, Tim              14 Potomac Valley       2:07.38
 13 Glowacki, Joseph          14 Allegheny Mount      2:07.93
 14 Moreshead, Joseph         14 Maine                2:08.72
 15 Casey, Tom                14 Connecticut          2:11.27
 16 McKeown, Sean             14 Connecticut          2:12.60
 17 Gravel, Robby             13 Maine                2:12.79
 18 Aronica, Phil             13 Niagara              2:14.98
 -- Martucci, Jesse           14 Middle Atlantic          DQ

Event 54  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA
         NAG: # 58.18    1/1/1989 Darby Chang
              1:02.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaner, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.62    1:01.12 T16
                  27.70     1:01.12 (33.42)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         11 Connecticut          1:02.99    1:01.17 T16
                  27.05     1:01.17 (34.12)
  3 Osman, Nicole             12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.45    1:01.69 T16
                  28.59     1:01.69 (33.10)
  4 Roberts, Jenni            12 Maine                1:04.26    1:03.50
                  28.52     1:03.50 (34.98)
  5 Nicholson, Katherine      12 Virginia             1:03.92    1:03.67
                  29.62     1:03.67 (34.05)
  6 Jacumski, Victoria        12 Niagara              1:04.68    1:04.74
                  29.72     1:04.74 (35.02)
  7 Leake, Natalie            12 Potomac Valley       1:04.16    1:05.27
                  29.49     1:05.27 (35.78)
  8 Simonetti, Christina      11 Metro                1:04.68    1:06.63
                  29.60     1:06.63 (37.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Glenday, Heather          12 Metro                1:05.15
 10 Jerome, Kim               12 Connecticut          1:05.16
 11 Woodling, Bailey          12 Niagara              1:05.22
 12 Berdine, Alexis           12 Allegheny Mount      1:05.39
 13 Tsui, Alysia              12 New Jersey           1:05.56
 14 Howard, Megan             12 Potomac Valley       1:06.00
 15 Conjares, Chloe           12 New Jersey           1:06.02
 16 Barbour, Kelsey           12 Adirondack           1:06.26
 17 Keibler, Leslee           12 Allegheny Mount      1:06.83
 18 Schweitzer, Haley         12 Virginia             1:06.98
 19 Reading, Mariah           11 Maine                1:07.21
 20 Vdoviak, Karly            12 Adirondack           1:09.11
 21 Grusse, Rachel            12 Connecticut          1:56.93

Event 55  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.50        2000 John Kegelman - VA
         NAG: # 55.93    1/1/1992 David Chan
              1:00.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gasparini, Steven         12 Middle Atlantic        59.43      57.94 T16
                  26.74       57.94 (31.20)
  2 Buckley, Shayne           12 Adirondack           1:00.38      58.46 T16
                  27.66       58.46 (30.80)
  3 Kegley, Brandon           12 Virginia             1:01.10      59.46 T16
                  27.64       59.46 (31.82)
  4 Kurz, Tanner              11 Middle Atlantic      1:01.44    1:00.63
                  29.33     1:00.63 (31.30)
  5 Schroeder, Matthew        12 Virginia             1:02.19    1:02.03
                  29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)
  6 Burud, Michael            12 Metro                1:02.49    1:02.39
                  29.73     1:02.39 (32.66)
  7 Oster, Mike               12 New Jersey           1:03.48    1:02.54
                  28.90     1:02.54 (33.64)
  8 Kundrat, John             12 Potomac Valley       1:03.45    1:02.80
                  29.01     1:02.80 (33.79)
Preliminaries
  9 Waugh, Mark               12 Allegheny Mount      1:03.69
 10 Field, Alex               12 New Jersey           1:03.83
 11 Allsopp, Matt             12 Potomac Valley       1:04.08
 12 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 Niagara              1:04.25
 13 Beaulieu, Connor          12 Connecticut          1:04.65
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Metro                1:04.73
 15 Thieshen, David           12 Allegheny Mount      1:04.82
 16 Gong, Duo                 12 Connecticut          1:05.18
 17 Hudak, Tristan            12 Niagara              1:05.63
 18 Brodsky, Timothy          12 Maine                1:06.85
 19 Peterson, Logan           12 Adirondack           1:07.32
 20 Madeira, John             12 Maine                1:09.72

Event 56  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knupp, Lauren             17 Allegheny Mount        25.37      25.07 SECT
  2 Cook, Courtney            17 Potomac Valley         25.50      25.17 SECT
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin            16 Metro                  25.51      25.46
  4 Burns, Brianna            16 Metro                  25.75      25.57
  5 Fotsch, Colleen           15 Potomac Valley         25.47      25.62
  6 Dombrowski, Stephanie     15 Allegheny Mount        25.82      25.77
  7 Sears, Alexa              15 Virginia               25.45      25.78
  8 Engel, Kathryn            17 Maine                  26.18      26.17

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hagmaier, Ashley          16 Virginia                  NT      25.86
  2 Patracuolla, Nicole       15 New Jersey                NT      25.97

Preliminaries
  9 McCotter, Meaghan         15 Middle Atlantic        26.21
 10 Hagmaier, Ashley          16 Virginia               26.31         J
 11 Patracuolla, Nicole       15 New Jersey             26.31         J
 12 Mikula, Lauren            17 Adirondack             26.40
 13 Hewitt, Alyssa            16 Adirondack             26.42
 14 Schlitt, Meghan           15 Middle Atlantic        26.97
 15 Walbaum, Kara             15 New Jersey             27.51

Event 57  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wertz, Jonathan           16 Middle Atlantic        23.01      22.64
  2 Lin, Mike                 15 Niagara                23.43      22.65
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joseph      15 Metro                  23.07      22.82
  4 Cross, Jason              17 Potomac Valley         22.83      22.96
  5 Haislip, Sean             17 Virginia               23.32      22.97
  6 McLaughlin, David         17 Middle Atlantic        23.36      23.02
  7 Brodsky, Andrew           16 Maine                  22.93      23.11
  8 Catlin, Andy              16 Niagara                23.31      23.29
Preliminaries
  9 Bell, Matt                17 Potomac Valley         23.47
 10 Wheeler, Michael          18 Virginia               23.50
 11 Chambrovich, Sean         16 New Jersey             23.85
 11 Diaz-Albertini, Craig     17 Metro                  23.85
 13 Kennedy, Christopher      15 Maine                  23.89
 14 Mullen, Shaun             15 New Jersey             23.93
 15 Griffin, Brian            17 Allegheny Mount        24.65
 16 Noble, Rich               15 Allegheny Mount        24.98

Event 58  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD
         NAG: # 22.44    1/1/1982 Dara Torres
                24.19  T16
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaver, Joan              13 Metro                  25.22      24.99 SECT
  2 Deornellas, Jean          14 Potomac Valley         25.28      25.16 SECT
  3 Wagner, Madison           14 Allegheny Mount        25.54      25.19 SECT
  4 Tyagi, Devina             14 Niagara                25.46      25.29 SECT
  5 Harrison, Caitlyn         14 Virginia               25.62      25.60
  6 Rudel, Susannah           14 Metro                  25.60      25.64
  7 Burnett, Rachael          13 Potomac Valley         25.84      25.65
  8 Colucci, Nicole           14 New Jersey             25.62      25.89
Preliminaries
  9 Weir, Emily               13 Connecticut            25.92
 10 Pollitt, Alena            14 New Jersey             25.94
 11 Linn, Leslie              14 Middle Atlantic        25.98
 11 Rudolph, Jackie           13 Virginia               25.98
 13 Max, Elyssa               13 Adirondack             26.02
 14 Crane, Carsyn             13 Connecticut            26.14
 15 Duaime, Lindsay           14 Middle Atlantic        26.15
 16 Wennberg, Rosie           13 Maine                  26.47
 17 Stoner, Morgan            13 Allegheny Mount        27.10
 17 Nicholson, Cailtin        13 Niagara                27.10
 19 Desrosiers, Kristen       13 Maine                  27.22
 20 Kopp, Hailey              14 Adirondack             27.35

Event 59  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.78        1994 Jon Lowell - PV
         NAG: # 20.79    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz
                22.39  T16
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martucci, Jesse           14 Middle Atlantic        22.76      22.39 T16
  2 Wagner, Jack              13 Metro                  22.94      22.69
  3 Cunningham, Jesse         13 Potomac Valley         23.25      22.80
  4 Wingert, Tim              14 Potomac Valley         23.14      22.86
  5 Cutler, Scott             13 Virginia               23.15      22.88
  6 McGrew, Jordan            14 New Jersey             23.24      22.94
  6 Baumler, Matthew          14 Virginia               23.19      22.94
  8 Sanderson, Brent          14 Middle Atlantic        23.28      23.07
Preliminaries
  9 Carnes, Eddie             14 New Jersey             23.35
 10 Keady, James              14 Connecticut            23.54
 11 Myrick, Philip            14 Allegheny Mount        23.58
 12 Smith, Kendall            14 Metro                  23.65
 13 Hogenkamp, Taylor         14 Niagara                23.70
 14 Naumann, Tyler            13 Connecticut            23.74
 15 Moreshead, Joseph         14 Maine                  23.96
 16 Matthews, Jamie           14 Adirondack             24.20
 17 Losi, Jim                 14 Niagara                24.22
 18 Burnham, Jack             14 Maine                  24.33
 19 Baum, Nathaniel           14 Adirondack             24.44
 20 Buerger, Jonathan         13 Allegheny Mount        24.46

Event 60  Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheehy, Tiffanie          15 Virginia             2:29.22    2:29.59 SECT
                  33.83     1:11.82 (37.99)     1:50.61 (38.79)     2:29.59 (38.98)
  2 Reynolds, Melissa         16 Potomac Valley       2:33.22    2:30.60
                  34.66     1:12.75 (38.09)     1:51.89 (39.14)     2:30.60 (38.71)
  3 Sullivan, Jenni           17 Niagara              2:31.29    2:31.41
                  34.15     1:11.83 (37.68)     1:50.82 (38.99)     2:31.41 (40.59)
  4 Crosby, Taylor            15 New Jersey           2:32.64    2:31.66
                  34.37     1:12.98 (38.61)     1:51.84 (38.86)     2:31.66 (39.82)
  5 Veccia, Samantha          15 Metro                2:34.26    2:31.92
                  34.16     1:13.27 (39.11)     1:52.52 (39.25)     2:31.92 (39.40)
  6 Lewandowski, Emily        15 Maine                2:33.10    2:32.11
                  34.49     1:12.92 (38.43)     1:52.52 (39.60)     2:32.11 (39.59)
  7 Shultz, Meredith          15 Virginia             2:31.90    2:33.69
                  35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)     1:53.95 (39.71)     2:33.69 (39.74)
  8 Holleran, Michelle        16 Metro                2:33.61    2:34.16
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)     1:53.29 (40.33)     2:34.16 (40.87)
Preliminaries
  9 Glab, Nicole              15 Maine                2:36.44
 10 Lockwood, Christine       17 Niagara              2:37.12
 11 Rappold, Erin             16 Adirondack           2:37.26
 11 Bailey, Christina         15 Potomac Valley       2:37.26
 13 Bendzyn, Molly            15 Middle Atlantic      2:44.22
 14 Schlitt, Meghan           15 Middle Atlantic      2:46.31

Event 61  Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dent, Roger               16 Metro                2:16.26    2:14.54 SECT
                  30.88     1:05.98 (35.10)     1:40.41 (34.43)     2:14.54 (34.13)
  2 Roser, Hans               16 Niagara              2:17.20    2:14.67 SECT
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:40.80 (35.14)     2:14.67 (33.87)
  3 Harkins, Brent            15 Virginia             2:17.21    2:15.73
                  31.63     1:06.78 (35.15)     1:41.44 (34.66)     2:15.73 (34.29)
  4 Conrad, Collin            15 Virginia             2:18.38    2:17.23
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)     1:42.16 (35.23)     2:17.23 (35.07)
  5 Puleio, Miles             16 Maine                2:21.97    2:21.17
                  31.61     1:06.83 (35.22)     1:43.85 (37.02)     2:21.17 (37.32)
  6 Schumacher, John          17 Potomac Valley       2:23.92    2:21.50
                  32.03     1:07.83 (35.80)     1:45.03 (37.20)     2:21.50 (36.47)
  7 Anderson, Chris           16 Maine                2:22.93    2:23.95
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)     1:45.48 (37.56)     2:23.95 (38.47)
  8 Duffin, Avery             16 Potomac Valley       2:25.68    2:27.38
                  31.63     1:09.89 (38.26)     1:48.93 (39.04)     2:27.38 (38.45)
Preliminaries
  9 Griffin, Brian            17 Allegheny Mount      2:25.87
 10 Wertz, Jonathan           16 Middle Atlantic      2:26.32
 11 Ayres, Jeffrey            18 New Jersey           2:26.45
 12 Anderson, Mark            15 Metro                2:27.31
 -- Chambrovich, Timothy      17 New Jersey               DQ

Event 62  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA
         NAG: # 2:12.08    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD
                2:21.39  T16
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pflug, Jenn               14 New Jersey           2:30.79    2:27.46 SECT
                  34.07     1:11.62 (37.55)     1:49.65 (38.03)     2:27.46 (37.81)
  2 Chronister, Whitney       14 Virginia             2:28.96    2:29.18 SECT
                  33.37     1:11.54 (38.17)     1:50.78 (39.24)     2:29.18 (38.40)
  3 Richardson, Kasey         14 Potomac Valley       2:28.93    2:29.97 SECT
                  34.92     1:13.77 (38.85)     1:52.59 (38.82)     2:29.97 (37.38)
  4 Williams, Jeysa           14 Metro                2:33.20    2:30.99
                  34.34     1:12.44 (38.10)     1:52.23 (39.79)     2:30.99 (38.76)
  5 Smith, Jackie             14 Metro                2:31.56    2:31.52
                  34.98     1:13.47 (38.49)     1:52.44 (38.97)     2:31.52 (39.08)
  6 Weir, Emily               13 Connecticut          2:33.26    2:32.12
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)     1:54.65 (40.26)     2:32.12 (37.47)
  7 Horrigan, Savitri         13 Connecticut          2:31.90    2:32.66
                  34.18     1:12.39 (38.21)     1:52.28 (39.89)     2:32.66 (40.38)
  8 Zucco, Julia              14 New Jersey           2:33.14    2:32.95
                  34.07     1:12.82 (38.75)     1:52.86 (40.04)     2:32.95 (40.09)
Preliminaries
  9 Stagg, Ellen Carter       14 Virginia             2:33.87
 10 Marron, Sara              14 Potomac Valley       2:35.59
 11 Opaska, Anne              14 Allegheny Mount      2:35.76
 12 Emig, Briana              14 Allegheny Mount      2:37.77
 13 Lampe, Corinne            13 Middle Atlantic      2:40.46
 14 Lakatosh, Rachel          14 Middle Atlantic      2:41.23
 15 Stanmyer, Hilary          14 Adirondack           2:41.44
 16 Max, Elyssa               13 Adirondack           2:42.29
 17 Green, Meghan             13 Niagara              2:43.85
 18 Earle, Stephanie          14 Maine                2:45.27
 19 Raczkowski, Lauren        13 Maine                2:46.29
 20 Nicholson, Cailtin        13 Niagara              2:53.44

Event 63  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA
         NAG: # 2:03.45    1/1/2004 John Criste, CA
                2:12.99  T16
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kluge, Alexander          14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.69    2:13.36 SECT
                  29.80     1:03.75 (33.95)     1:38.86 (35.11)     2:13.36 (34.50)
  2 Nam, Timothy              14 Metro                2:17.78    2:16.43
                  31.03     1:04.78 (33.75)     1:40.00 (35.22)     2:16.43 (36.43)
  3 Remigino, James           13 Connecticut          2:18.77    2:16.58
                  30.88     1:05.43 (34.55)     1:40.66 (35.23)     2:16.58 (35.92)
  4 Way, Brian                14 New Jersey           2:21.58    2:16.76
                  32.23     1:06.39 (34.16)     1:41.70 (35.31)     2:16.76 (35.06)
  5 Hoempler, Mark            14 Metro                2:17.60    2:17.39
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:41.14 (35.47)     2:17.39 (36.25)
  6 Mai, Erik                 14 Potomac Valley       2:18.60    2:17.47
                  31.56     1:07.46 (35.90)     1:42.51 (35.05)     2:17.47 (34.96)
  7 Hartman, Ryan             14 Virginia             2:19.14    2:18.58
                  32.16     1:07.75 (35.59)     1:43.76 (36.01)     2:18.58 (34.82)
  8 Guinther, Andrew          13 Maine                2:22.68    2:22.92
                  31.95     1:08.01 (36.06)     1:45.48 (37.47)     2:22.92 (37.44)
Preliminaries
  9 Montes DE Oca, Nick       13 Virginia             2:22.80
 10 Casey, Tom                14 Connecticut          2:24.66
 11 Yafayev, Vadim            14 Adirondack           2:24.72
 12 Materniak, Eric           13 Middle Atlantic      2:25.53
 13 Buerger, Jonathan         13 Allegheny Mount      2:26.95
 14 Friedlander, Brian        14 New Jersey           2:27.74
 14 Wang, Guannan             14 Niagara              2:27.74
 16 Fuoco, Dante              14 Allegheny Mount      2:27.89
 17 Broderick, Alex           14 Adirondack           2:28.10
 18 Gravel, Robby             13 Maine                2:28.56
 19 Rivera, Jordan            14 Potomac Valley       2:28.83
 20 Chornobil, Yuri           14 Niagara              2:31.30

Event 64  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
         NAG: # 1:03.56    1/1/1995 Jody Hillock
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:08.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jerome, Kim               12 Connecticut          1:09.40    1:08.86 SECT
                  32.34     1:08.86 (36.52)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           11 Virginia             1:09.12    1:08.88 SECT
                  32.87     1:08.88 (36.01)
  3 Osman, Nicole             12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.35    1:09.00
                  32.97     1:09.00 (36.03)
  4 Farrell, Hailey           12 Allegheny Mount      1:09.48    1:09.41
                  33.34     1:09.41 (36.07)
  5 Jones, Jasmine            12 Potomac Valley       1:10.38    1:09.83
                  32.68     1:09.83 (37.15)
  6 Lafferty, Kelsey          12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.24    1:09.96
                  33.93     1:09.96 (36.03)
  7 Fosburgh, Callie          11 Potomac Valley       1:11.42    1:10.37
                  33.29     1:10.37 (37.08)
  8 Zucco, Rachel             12 New Jersey           1:11.58    1:11.49
                  34.09     1:11.49 (37.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Jacumski, Victoria        12 Niagara              1:11.89
 10 Bentley, Paula            12 Niagara              1:12.89
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       12 Metro                1:13.12
 12 Langley, Jessica          12 Connecticut          1:13.72
 13 D'Antoni, Sarah           12 New Jersey           1:13.83
 14 Rainer, Natalie           12 Virginia             1:13.89
 15 Sherwin, Ashley           12 Allegheny Mount      1:14.38
 16 Klein, Morganne           12 Metro                1:14.45
 17 Jenkins, Amber            12 Adirondack           1:16.07
 18 McKenna, Kaitlyn          12 Maine                1:16.79
 19 Reading, Mariah           11 Maine                1:16.97
 20 Vdoviak, Karly            12 Adirondack           1:18.80

Event 65  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.33        1992 Anthony Robinson - CT
         NAG: # 1:00.84    1/1/1994 Chris Miller
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:07.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Shayne           12 Adirondack           1:08.59    1:05.76 T16
                  31.67     1:05.76 (34.09)
  2 Kurz, Tanner              11 Middle Atlantic      1:07.12    1:06.26 T16
                  31.32     1:06.26 (34.94)
  3 Cefalo, Harrison          12 New Jersey           1:08.21    1:08.19
                  32.33     1:08.19 (35.86)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Metro                1:09.76    1:08.56
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)
  5 Lutz, Calvin              12 Allegheny Mount      1:10.33    1:08.87
                  32.79     1:08.87 (36.08)
  5 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Metro                1:09.67    1:08.87
                  33.57     1:08.87 (35.30)
  7 Tollefson, Andrew         12 Potomac Valley       1:09.98    1:09.48
                  32.36     1:09.48 (37.12)
  8 Jones, Jared              11 Virginia             1:10.68    1:09.78
                  33.00     1:09.78 (36.78)
Preliminaries
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 Niagara              1:10.70
 10 Schroeder, Matthew        12 Virginia             1:11.01
 11 Field, Alex               12 New Jersey           1:11.59
 12 Quay, Benjamin            12 Adirondack           1:13.21
 13 Higgins, Christian        12 Connecticut          1:13.36
 14 Thieshen, David           12 Allegheny Mount      1:14.56
 15 Kurz, Seth                11 Middle Atlantic      1:15.27
 16 Sarman, Mark              12 Potomac Valley       1:15.36
 17 Gavin, Zach               12 Maine                1:16.27
 18 Lacson, Michael           12 Niagara              1:17.18
 19 Madeira, John             12 Maine                1:17.53
 -- Beaulieu, Connor          12 Connecticut              DQ

Event 66  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrante, Francesca       15 Metro                1:02.33    1:02.08
                  30.02     1:02.08 (32.06)
  2 Lewandowski, Emily        15 Maine                1:02.15    1:02.09
                  30.72     1:02.09 (31.37)
  3 Bendzyn, Molly            15 Middle Atlantic      1:02.61    1:02.64
                  30.74     1:02.64 (31.90)
  4 Mastranunzio, Glenys      16 Metro                1:02.94    1:02.80
                  30.35     1:02.80 (32.45)
  5 Gardner, Ashley           15 Middle Atlantic      1:02.88    1:02.94
                  30.84     1:02.94 (32.10)
  6 Marko, Rene'e             18 Allegheny Mount      1:03.76    1:03.70
                  30.77     1:03.70 (32.93)
  7 Pulling, Caitlin          15 Connecticut          1:03.26    1:03.99
                  30.69     1:03.99 (33.30)
  8 Shortt, Brittney          15 Virginia             1:03.95    1:04.04
                  31.04     1:04.04 (33.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Walbaum, Kara             15 New Jersey           1:04.22
 10 Sears, Alexa              15 Virginia             1:04.24
 11 Nakazawa, Kelly           16 Potomac Valley       1:04.48
 12 Kurta, Rachel             17 Allegheny Mount      1:04.56
 13 Dean, Nikki               16 Niagara              1:04.86
 14 Engel, Kathryn            17 Maine                1:05.36
 15 Pucciarelli, Lynn         15 Adirondack           1:05.55
 16 Lee, Sandra               15 Potomac Valley       1:06.95

Event 67  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.78        2001 Chris Brandenberger  MR
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kral, Alexander           15 Metro                  55.35      53.93 SECT
                  26.26       53.93 (27.67)
  2 Wertz, Jonathan           16 Middle Atlantic        55.60      54.29 SECT
                  26.44       54.29 (27.85)
  3 Weinberg, Matt            15 Potomac Valley         56.55      54.98 SECT
                  26.83       54.98 (28.15)
  4 Opp, Garrett              16 Virginia               55.86      55.33
                  27.08       55.33 (28.25)
  5 Carney, Kevin             18 Metro                  56.77      56.64
                  27.24       56.64 (29.40)
  6 Allsopp, David            16 Potomac Valley         57.24      57.07
                  27.98       57.07 (29.09)
  7 Smith, Nicholas           15 Virginia               57.44      57.08
                  27.85       57.08 (29.23)
  8 Chambrovich, Sean         16 New Jersey             57.73      58.41
                  28.31       58.41 (30.10)
Preliminaries
  9 Carbone, Frank            15 Maine                  57.75
 10 McLaughlin, David         17 Middle Atlantic        58.44
 11 Lin, Mike                 15 Niagara                58.46
 12 Acosta, Alessandro        16 Connecticut            59.32
 13 Hunter, Zachary           17 Allegheny Mount        59.76
 14 Noble, Rich               15 Allegheny Mount      1:00.38
 15 Mullen, Shaun             15 New Jersey           1:00.91
 16 Kennedy, Christopher      15 Maine                1:00.98

Event 68  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Katie Brooks - AD
         NAG: # 54.78    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford
                57.59  T16
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Heather           14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.96    1:01.65
                  30.33     1:01.65 (31.32)
  2 Kyle, Kati                13 Potomac Valley       1:02.34    1:01.68
                  29.70     1:01.68 (31.98)
  3 Schneider, Jacqueline     14 Allegheny Mount      1:02.69    1:01.72
                  29.64     1:01.72 (32.08)
  4 Birkmire, Jenna           13 Metro                1:02.75    1:01.82
                  30.51     1:01.82 (31.31)
  5 Packer, Hannah            14 Connecticut          1:02.69    1:02.20
                  30.40     1:02.20 (31.80)
  6 Swett, Emily              13 Niagara              1:02.12    1:02.28
                  30.10     1:02.28 (32.18)
  7 Tisdale, Lauren           13 Virginia             1:02.40    1:02.52
                  30.78     1:02.52 (31.74)
  8 Stoner, Morgan            13 Allegheny Mount      1:02.54    1:03.05
                  31.39     1:03.05 (31.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Rudolph, Jackie           13 Virginia             1:02.94
 10 Todhunter, Logan          14 Niagara              1:03.16
 11 Berg, Shea                13 Metro                1:03.31
 12 Pollitt, Alena            14 New Jersey           1:03.40
 13 Benevento, Laura          14 Potomac Valley       1:03.62
 14 Dwyer, Lauren             13 Maine                1:03.98
 15 Linn, Leslie              14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.83
 16 Hoskinson, Emily          13 Adirondack           1:04.89
 17 Clark, Mo                 14 Maine                1:06.46
 18 Heyde, Kelly              14 Connecticut          1:06.52
 19 Raplee, Kathryn           14 New Jersey           1:06.88

Event 69  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.82    4/2/2004 Tristan L Hastings - MR
         NAG: # 50.31    1/1/1995 Dan Westcott
                54.39  T16
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumler, Matthew          14 Virginia               55.35      55.33
                  27.17       55.33 (28.16)
  2 Nichols, Robert           13 Potomac Valley         55.89      55.64
                  27.27       55.64 (28.37)
  3 Livsey, David             14 Virginia               55.34      55.77
                  27.21       55.77 (28.56)
  4 Wagner, Jack              13 Metro                  56.22      56.23
                  27.68       56.23 (28.55)
  5 Carnes, Eddie             14 New Jersey             56.60      56.28
                  27.49       56.28 (28.79)
  6 Seawright, Gerry          13 Potomac Valley         55.83      56.36
                  27.36       56.36 (29.00)
  7 Asaga, Kazu               14 Metro                  56.56      57.90
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)
  8 Wilshire, Samuel          13 Adirondack             57.79      58.08
                  28.40       58.08 (29.68)
Preliminaries
  9 Myrick, Philip            14 Allegheny Mount        58.04
 10 Martucci, Jesse           14 Middle Atlantic        58.18
 11 Friedlander, Brian        14 New Jersey             59.19
 12 Lebovitz, Adam            13 Connecticut            59.33
 13 Schwippert, Matt          13 Niagara                59.41
 14 Daly, Colin               14 Connecticut            59.95
 15 Sugimoto, Sho             13 Allegheny Mount      1:00.25
 16 Baum, Nathaniel           14 Adirondack           1:00.59
 17 Burnham, Jack             14 Maine                1:00.68
 18 Bryan, Patrick            14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.77

Event 70  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD
         NAG: # 26.23    1/1/2004 Cindy Tran, CA
                28.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         11 Connecticut            27.81      27.56 T16
  2 Solernou, Lauren          12 Connecticut            28.05      27.79 T16
  3 Byrd, Ashley              12 Virginia               28.60      28.08 T16
  4 Weaner, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        29.55      28.20 T16
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         12 Metro                  29.29      29.34
  6 Sneed, Taylor             12 Middle Atlantic        29.34      29.39
  7 Berdine, Alexis           12 Allegheny Mount        29.09      29.40
  8 Elliott, Jennifer         12 Virginia               29.71      29.45
Preliminaries
  9 Eiben, Emily              11 Allegheny Mount        30.21
 10 Makarsky, Ashley          12 Potomac Valley         30.22
 11 Conjares, Chloe           12 New Jersey             30.36
 12 Roberts, Jenni            12 Maine                  30.62
 13 Woodling, Bailey          12 Niagara                30.82
 14 Tsui, Alysia              12 New Jersey             30.83
 15 Simonetti, Christina      11 Metro                  30.88
 16 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara                31.05
 17 Barbour, Kelsey           12 Adirondack             31.07
 18 Werner, Bridget           12 Potomac Valley         31.25
 19 Vdoviak, Karly            12 Adirondack             31.35
 20 Reading, Mariah           11 Maine                  32.39
 21 Johannes, Anna            11 Potomac Valley         40.48

Event 71  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA
         NAG: # 25.32    1/1/1992 David Chan
                27.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle           12 Allegheny Mount        27.15      26.91 T16
  2 Rossetti, Peter           12 Virginia               28.40      28.22
  3 Kim-E, Kyle               12 Connecticut            28.30      28.24
  4 Allsopp, Matt             12 Potomac Valley         28.53      28.52
  5 Belecanech, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic        28.50      28.78
  6 Walsh, Kevin              12 Metro                  28.78      28.79
  7 Gordon, Clifton           12 Middle Atlantic        29.04      28.84
  7 Gong, Duo                 12 Connecticut            28.78      28.84

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Papendick, Luke           11 New Jersey                NT      29.13
  2 Sundquist, Jim            12 Niagara                   NT      29.75

Preliminaries
  9 Putnam, Charlie           12 Potomac Valley         29.10
 10 Papendick, Luke           11 New Jersey             29.36         J
 11 Sundquist, Jim            12 Niagara                29.36         J
 12 Hausmann, Edward          12 Metro                  29.42
 13 Latimer, Morgan           12 Virginia               29.87
 14 Peterson, Logan           12 Adirondack             30.00
 15 McElduff, Michael         12 New Jersey             30.24
 16 Nichols, Troy             12 Adirondack             30.27
 17 Simon, Daniel             11 Allegheny Mount        30.44
 18 Brodsky, Timothy          12 Maine                  31.31
 19 Clark, Alex               11 Maine                  32.15
 20 Tyagi, Dhruv              12 Niagara                32.61

Event 72  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ
                5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leguyader, Clare          15 Metro                5:16.66    5:13.44
                  28.32       59.42 (31.10)     1:31.41 (31.99)     2:03.40 (31.99)
        2:35.35 (31.95)     3:07.16 (31.81)     3:39.13 (31.97)     4:11.19 (32.06)
        4:43.21 (32.02)     5:13.44 (30.23)
  2 McCotter, Meaghan         15 Middle Atlantic      5:14.06    5:13.75
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:31.89 (31.24)     2:03.50 (31.61)
        2:35.55 (32.05)     3:07.50 (31.95)     3:39.61 (32.11)     4:12.01 (32.40)
        4:44.11 (32.10)     5:13.75 (29.64)
  3 Bernstein, Danielle       16 Potomac Valley       5:17.85    5:16.08
                  29.09       59.98 (30.89)     1:31.42 (31.44)     2:02.98 (31.56)
        2:34.39 (31.41)     3:06.39 (32.00)     3:38.92 (32.53)     4:11.49 (32.57)
        4:44.02 (32.53)     5:16.08 (32.06)
  4 McCrone, Collette         15 Potomac Valley       5:24.00    5:18.51
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:33.53 (32.50)     2:06.08 (32.55)
        2:38.51 (32.43)     3:11.08 (32.57)     3:43.54 (32.46)     4:15.63 (32.09)
        4:47.67 (32.04)     5:18.51 (30.84)
  5 Bowman, Colleen           17 Metro                5:19.98    5:18.75
                  28.39       59.60 (31.21)     1:31.60 (32.00)     2:03.99 (32.39)
        2:36.65 (32.66)     3:09.61 (32.96)     3:42.33 (32.72)     4:14.81 (32.48)
        4:47.30 (32.49)     5:18.75 (31.45)
  6 Shanks, Amanda            17 Virginia             5:20.50    5:19.30
                  30.14     1:02.10 (31.96)     1:34.03 (31.93)     2:06.17 (32.14)
        2:38.30 (32.13)     3:10.42 (32.12)     3:42.99 (32.57)     4:15.26 (32.27)
        4:47.56 (32.30)     5:19.30 (31.74)
  7 Pucciarelli, Lynn         15 Adirondack           5:23.84    5:25.02
                  29.52     1:01.39 (31.87)     1:33.67 (32.28)     2:06.31 (32.64)
        2:38.95 (32.64)     3:11.74 (32.79)     3:44.72 (32.98)     4:17.98 (33.26)
        4:51.58 (33.60)     5:25.02 (33.44)
  8 Friend, Whitney           15 Virginia             5:23.45    5:27.94
                  29.50     1:01.82 (32.32)     1:34.89 (33.07)     2:07.99 (33.10)
        2:41.29 (33.30)     3:14.91 (33.62)     3:47.97 (33.06)     4:21.33 (33.36)
        4:55.10 (33.77)     5:27.94 (32.84)
Preliminaries
  9 Crosby, Taylor            15 New Jersey           5:24.31
 10 Davis, Alex               16 Allegheny Mount      5:24.87
 11 Bassford, Laura           16 Middle Atlantic      5:25.00
 12 Glab, Nicole              15 Maine                5:29.17
 13 Dean, Nikki               16 Niagara              5:31.57
 14 Kwami, Corina             17 New Jersey           5:38.24
 15 Danis, Lauren             16 Adirondack           5:39.36
 16 Knupp, Lauren             17 Allegheny Mount      5:42.80

Event 73  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD
                4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chester, Nicholas         15 Metro                4:54.23    4:48.31 SECT
                  25.46       53.92 (28.46)     1:23.11 (29.19)     1:52.62 (29.51)
        2:22.53 (29.91)     2:52.39 (29.86)     3:22.32 (29.93)     3:51.99 (29.67)
        4:21.24 (29.25)     4:48.31 (27.07)
  2 Linkenauger, Kurt         15 Virginia             4:57.96    4:51.54
                  25.88       54.14 (28.26)     1:23.43 (29.29)     1:53.08 (29.65)
        2:22.82 (29.74)     2:52.54 (29.72)     3:22.66 (30.12)     3:52.73 (30.07)
        4:22.46 (29.73)     4:51.54 (29.08)
  3 D'Angelo, Louis           16 Middle Atlantic      4:57.03    4:56.43
                  26.98       56.65 (29.67)     1:26.54 (29.89)     1:56.89 (30.35)
        2:26.78 (29.89)     2:57.37 (30.59)     3:27.64 (30.27)     3:58.17 (30.53)
        4:28.30 (30.13)     4:56.43 (28.13)
  4 Hooker, Kyle              17 Potomac Valley       5:00.09    4:57.08
                  27.42       56.82 (29.40)     1:26.72 (29.90)     1:56.76 (30.04)
        2:26.87 (30.11)     2:57.22 (30.35)     3:27.74 (30.52)     3:58.22 (30.48)
        4:28.35 (30.13)     4:57.08 (28.73)
  5 Herlihy, Gerald           17 Maine                5:01.13    4:59.18
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.89 (29.24)     1:53.63 (29.74)
        2:24.33 (30.70)     2:55.30 (30.97)     3:26.56 (31.26)     3:58.21 (31.65)
        4:29.20 (30.99)     4:59.18 (29.98)
  6 Barron, Mark              18 Allegheny Mount      5:02.79    5:02.13
                  27.48       56.90 (29.42)     1:28.13 (31.23)     1:58.86 (30.73)
        2:29.04 (30.18)     2:59.55 (30.51)     3:30.40 (30.85)     4:01.58 (31.18)
        4:32.06 (30.48)     5:02.13 (30.07)
  7 Finelli, Paul             18 Potomac Valley       5:02.00    5:03.17
                  27.82       57.86 (30.04)     1:28.16 (30.30)     1:58.93 (30.77)
        2:30.15 (31.22)     3:01.25 (31.10)     3:31.90 (30.65)     4:02.76 (30.86)
        4:33.68 (30.92)     5:03.17 (29.49)
  8 Pelham, Jay               17 Connecticut          5:01.55    5:08.66
                  27.13       56.78 (29.65)     1:27.58 (30.80)     1:58.96 (31.38)
        2:29.97 (31.01)     3:01.26 (31.29)     3:32.99 (31.73)     4:05.11 (32.12)
        4:37.34 (32.23)     5:08.66 (31.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Acosta, Alessandro        16 Connecticut          5:03.39
 10 Kopczynski, Konrad        15 Metro                5:05.96
 11 Kegley, Eric              15 Virginia             5:06.92
 12 Carbone, Frank            15 Maine                5:08.91
 13 Hunter, Zachary           17 Allegheny Mount      5:10.22
 14 Ross, James               15 Middle Atlantic      5:16.98
 15 Mullen, Shaun             15 New Jersey           5:17.43
 16 Chambrovich, Timothy      17 New Jersey           5:19.72

Event 74  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM
         NAG: # 4:39.94    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead
                4:58.09  T16
                5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emig, Briana              14 Allegheny Mount      5:13.45    5:09.55 SECT
                  28.01       58.76 (30.75)     1:30.02 (31.26)     2:01.52 (31.50)
        2:32.97 (31.45)     3:04.69 (31.72)     3:36.41 (31.72)     4:08.06 (31.65)
        4:39.44 (31.38)     5:09.55 (30.11)
  2 Ackerman, Amanda          14 Metro                5:14.43    5:12.81
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.27 (31.64)     2:03.18 (31.91)
        2:35.03 (31.85)     3:06.96 (31.93)     3:38.56 (31.60)     4:10.15 (31.59)
        4:41.79 (31.64)     5:12.81 (31.02)
  3 Festa, Julia              13 Metro                5:13.45    5:14.13
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)     1:31.14 (31.40)     2:02.69 (31.55)
        2:34.76 (32.07)     3:06.57 (31.81)     3:39.14 (32.57)     4:11.59 (32.45)
        4:43.52 (31.93)     5:14.13 (30.61)
  4 Reichert, Greta           13 Middle Atlantic      5:16.16    5:14.45
                  28.20       59.20 (31.00)     1:31.01 (31.81)     2:03.23 (32.22)
        2:35.29 (32.06)     3:07.57 (32.28)     3:39.64 (32.07)     4:11.93 (32.29)
        4:44.12 (32.19)     5:14.45 (30.33)
  5 Schroeder, Katie          13 Virginia             5:17.20    5:16.02
                  28.60     1:00.03 (31.43)     1:32.10 (32.07)     2:04.60 (32.50)
        2:37.01 (32.41)     3:09.53 (32.52)     3:42.00 (32.47)     4:14.08 (32.08)
        4:45.90 (31.82)     5:16.02 (30.12)
  6 Wakeley, Bethany          14 Middle Atlantic      5:16.35    5:16.13
                  28.49       59.44 (30.95)     1:31.26 (31.82)     2:03.45 (32.19)
        2:35.45 (32.00)     3:07.89 (32.44)     3:40.41 (32.52)     4:13.37 (32.96)
        4:46.39 (33.02)     5:16.13 (29.74)
  7 Krisanda, Chelsea         13 Niagara              5:16.60    5:18.45
                  28.57     1:00.38 (31.81)     1:32.63 (32.25)     2:04.96 (32.33)
        2:37.23 (32.27)     3:09.79 (32.56)     3:42.21 (32.42)     4:14.74 (32.53)
        4:46.92 (32.18)     5:18.45 (31.53)
  8 Rathbun, Megan            14 New Jersey           5:16.23    5:18.99
                  28.26       59.54 (31.28)     1:31.53 (31.99)     2:04.11 (32.58)
        2:36.74 (32.63)     3:09.31 (32.57)     3:42.51 (33.20)     4:15.42 (32.91)
        4:48.08 (32.66)     5:18.99 (30.91)
Preliminaries
  9 Burnett, Rachael          13 Potomac Valley       5:17.58
 10 Gardner, Kailey           13 Niagara              5:21.53
 11 Fitz, Natalie             13 Potomac Valley       5:22.79
 12 Molloy, Caitlin           14 Allegheny Mount      5:24.21
 13 Endsley, Paige            14 Virginia             5:24.84
 14 Zucco, Julia              14 New Jersey           5:25.18
 15 Crane, Carsyn             13 Connecticut          5:27.50
 16 Heyde, Kelly              14 Connecticut          5:39.72
 17 Macauley, Julia           14 Maine                5:39.93
 18 Kopp, Hailey              14 Adirondack           5:43.58
 19 Daly, Nora                13 Maine                5:47.81

Event 75  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA
         NAG: # 4:26.79    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps
                4:44.49  T16
                4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              13 New Jersey           4:55.71    4:48.12 SECT
                  26.53       55.07 (28.54)     1:24.46 (29.39)     1:53.92 (29.46)
        2:23.13 (29.21)     2:52.17 (29.04)     3:21.35 (29.18)     3:50.68 (29.33)
        4:19.94 (29.26)     4:48.12 (28.18)
  2 Starr, Drew               14 Virginia             4:51.72    4:49.91
                  26.36       54.88 (28.52)     1:24.21 (29.33)     1:53.31 (29.10)
        2:22.77 (29.46)     2:52.16 (29.39)     3:21.42 (29.26)     3:50.87 (29.45)
        4:20.55 (29.68)     4:49.91 (29.36)
  3 Kluge, Alexander          14 Middle Atlantic      4:56.95    4:54.53
                  27.23       56.88 (29.65)     1:25.81 (28.93)     1:55.54 (29.73)
        2:26.34 (30.80)     2:56.88 (30.54)     3:26.88 (30.00)     3:56.17 (29.29)
        4:26.11 (29.94)     4:54.53 (28.42)
  4 Windler, Andrew           14 Metro                4:55.92    4:54.62
                  26.35       54.81 (28.46)     1:24.11 (29.30)     1:53.93 (29.82)
        2:23.72 (29.79)     2:53.91 (30.19)     3:24.47 (30.56)     3:54.90 (30.43)
        4:25.30 (30.40)     4:54.62 (29.32)
  5 Cunningham, Jesse         13 Potomac Valley       4:55.89    4:58.00
                  27.15       56.45 (29.30)     1:26.68 (30.23)     1:57.19 (30.51)
        2:27.51 (30.32)     2:57.96 (30.45)     3:28.46 (30.50)     3:59.00 (30.54)
        4:29.10 (30.10)     4:58.00 (28.90)
  6 Losi, Jim                 14 Niagara              5:00.03    5:00.79
                  27.23       57.35 (30.12)     1:27.83 (30.48)     1:58.65 (30.82)
        2:29.71 (31.06)     3:00.19 (30.48)     3:31.11 (30.92)     4:01.74 (30.63)
        4:32.54 (30.80)     5:00.79 (28.25)
  7 Floyd, Brendan            14 New Jersey           4:58.98    5:01.77
                  27.85       57.62 (29.77)     1:28.22 (30.60)     1:59.02 (30.80)
        2:29.63 (30.61)     3:00.02 (30.39)     3:30.91 (30.89)     4:01.55 (30.64)
        4:32.03 (30.48)     5:01.77 (29.74)
  8 Smith, Tucker             14 Virginia             4:53.40    5:05.53
                  26.43       55.63 (29.20)     1:25.69 (30.06)     1:56.44 (30.75)
        2:27.63 (31.19)     2:58.20 (30.57)     3:29.56 (31.36)     4:01.45 (31.89)
        4:33.61 (32.16)     5:05.53 (31.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Brendan            14 Adirondack           5:03.42
 10 Stodter, Casey            14 Potomac Valley       5:04.47
 11 Parkes, Timothy           14 Adirondack           5:05.17
 12 Termin, Anthony           14 Middle Atlantic      5:05.41
 13 Huff, Andrew              14 Metro                5:06.02
 14 Cullo, Frank              14 Allegheny Mount      5:06.76
 15 Casey, Tom                14 Connecticut          5:06.94
 16 Hug, John                 13 Connecticut          5:07.07
 17 Buerger, Jonathan         13 Allegheny Mount      5:07.16
 18 Moreshead, Joseph         14 Maine                5:07.21
 19 Chornobil, Yuri           14 Niagara              5:17.19
 20 Jacques, Philip           13 Maine                5:34.23

Event 76  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
         NAG: # 1:50.40    1/1/1982 Michelle Richardson
                1:57.69  T16
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bassford, Julie           12 Middle Atlantic      1:58.49    1:57.61 T16
                  27.50       56.90 (29.40)     1:27.30 (30.40)     1:57.61 (30.31)
  2 McCotter, Maureen         12 Middle Atlantic      1:58.91    1:58.15
                  28.18       58.39 (30.21)     1:28.64 (30.25)     1:58.15 (29.51)
  3 Brown, Alaina             12 Virginia             1:58.53    1:58.49
                  27.73       57.47 (29.74)     1:27.91 (30.44)     1:58.49 (30.58)
  4 Gentry, Marissa           12 Potomac Valley       2:01.19    1:58.91
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)     1:28.33 (30.52)     1:58.91 (30.58)
  5 Kelly, Emily              12 Metro                1:59.64    1:58.96
                  28.82       59.60 (30.78)     1:28.98 (29.38)     1:58.96 (29.98)
  6 Vincent, Mandy            12 Potomac Valley       2:00.09    1:59.55
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)     1:29.51 (30.86)     1:59.55 (30.04)
  7 Ress, Jussy               12 Connecticut          1:59.31    2:00.42
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)     1:30.29 (31.40)     2:00.42 (30.13)
  8 Myers, Abby               11 Allegheny Mount      2:00.61    2:00.75
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)     1:29.38 (30.77)     2:00.75 (31.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Doughty, Brigitte         12 Metro                2:01.32
 10 Worrell, Elisa            12 Virginia             2:01.34
 11 Smyth, Molly              12 Connecticut          2:03.04
 12 Henn, Erin                12 New Jersey           2:05.77
 12 Conjares, Chloe           12 New Jersey           2:05.77
 14 Zaengle, Helen            12 Adirondack           2:05.94
 15 Farrell, Hailey           12 Allegheny Mount      2:08.06
 16 Buckwell, Kaitie          12 Niagara              2:08.33
 17 McAllister, Kiki          12 Adirondack           2:08.61
 18 Cerlanek, Destiny         12 Niagara              2:09.17
 19 Clegg, Rachel             12 Maine                2:12.20
 20 Janney, Petra             12 Maine                2:12.39
 21 Grusse, Rachel            12 Connecticut          3:20.08

Event 77  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ
         NAG: # 1:47.36    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:54.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Shayne           12 Adirondack           1:53.49    1:51.56 T16
                  25.77       54.26 (28.49)     1:22.97 (28.71)     1:51.56 (28.59)
  2 Kegley, Brandon           12 Virginia             1:55.91    1:52.50 T16
                  26.11       54.89 (28.78)     1:24.28 (29.39)     1:52.50 (28.22)
  3 Kim-E, Kyle               12 Connecticut          1:55.57    1:52.91 T16
                  25.82       54.52 (28.70)     1:23.82 (29.30)     1:52.91 (29.09)
  4 Gasparini, Steven         12 Middle Atlantic      1:57.33    1:53.59 T16
                  26.46       55.37 (28.91)     1:24.15 (28.78)     1:53.59 (29.44)
  5 Rossetti, Peter           12 Virginia             1:57.78    1:58.25
                  27.05       56.78 (29.73)     1:27.67 (30.89)     1:58.25 (30.58)
  6 Thomas, Matt              12 Potomac Valley       1:58.79    1:58.49
                  27.38       57.49 (30.11)     1:28.35 (30.86)     1:58.49 (30.14)
  7 Madley, Kyle              12 New Jersey           1:59.33    2:00.73
                  27.37       58.51 (31.14)     1:29.82 (31.31)     2:00.73 (30.91)
  8 Nichols, Troy             12 Adirondack           2:00.52    2:01.65
                  27.51       58.26 (30.75)     1:29.67 (31.41)     2:01.65 (31.98)
Preliminaries
  9 Oster, Mike               12 New Jersey           2:00.83
 10 Alloway, Richard          12 Potomac Valley       2:01.05
 11 Savidge, Kyle             12 Connecticut          2:01.27
 12 Hudak, Tristan            12 Niagara              2:01.45
 13 Lutz, Calvin              12 Allegheny Mount      2:01.90
 14 Schaefer, Matt            12 Allegheny Mount      2:02.93
 15 Spinella, Nicholas        12 Metro                2:07.27
 16 Agen, Connor              12 Niagara              2:07.36
 17 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Metro                2:08.11
 18 Gravel, Kip               12 Maine                2:14.18
 -- Austin, Shane             12 Middle Atlantic          DQ

Event 78  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic
                1:37.79  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:45.00    1:41.01
     1) Burns, Brianna 16               2) Ferrante, Francesca 15
     3) Ryan, Sarah 15                  4) Dwyer, Caitlin 16
                  25.67       50.45 (24.78)     1:16.62 (26.17)     1:41.01 (24.39)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:43.67    1:41.49
     1) Reynolds, Melissa 16            2) Bernstein, Danielle 16
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 15              4) Cook, Courtney 17
                  25.75       51.68 (25.93)     1:17.01 (25.33)     1:41.49 (24.48)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:42.90    1:42.61
     1) Knupp, Lauren 17                2) Marko, Rene'e 18
     3) Davis, Alex 16                  4) Dombrowski, Stephanie 15
                  25.66       52.33 (26.67)     1:17.50 (25.17)     1:42.61 (25.11)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 1:43.90    1:43.16
     1) Hagmaier, Ashley 16             2) Shelley, Caitlin 16
     3) Sheehy, Tiffanie 15             4) Sears, Alexa 15
                  26.01       51.52 (25.51)     1:18.07 (26.55)     1:43.16 (25.09)
  5 Maine Swimming                                    1:46.78    1:44.25
     1) Glab, Nicole 15                 2) Engel, Kathryn 17
     3) Lewandowski, Emily 15           4) Perkins, Stephany 15
                  25.68       51.64 (25.96)     1:18.21 (26.57)     1:44.25 (26.04)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:47.54    1:45.12
     1) McCotter, Meaghan 15            2) Stull, Lauren 15
     3) Schlitt, Meghan 15              4) Bendzyn, Molly 15
                  26.24       52.81 (26.57)     1:18.99 (26.18)     1:45.12 (26.13)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:47.70    1:45.23
     1) Hewitt, Alyssa 16               2) Mikula, Lauren 17
     3) Pucciarelli, Lynn 15            4) Danis, Lauren 16
                  25.85       51.91 (26.06)     1:18.77 (26.86)     1:45.23 (26.46)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                               1:48.46    1:45.60
     1) Patracuolla, Nicole 15          2) Kwami, Corina 17
     3) Walbaum, Kara 15                4) Crosby, Taylor 15
                  26.02       53.53 (27.51)     1:19.92 (26.39)     1:45.60 (25.68)

Event 79  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan
                1:26.79  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 1:31.54    1:28.77
     1) Wheeler, Michael 18             2) Thornton, Curtis 16
     3) Opp, Garrett 16                 4) Linkenauger, Kurt 15
                  22.97       44.79 (21.82)     1:07.29 (22.50)     1:28.77 (21.48)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:30.00    1:30.41
     1) Diaz-Albertini, Craig 17        2) LaPorta, Paul 16
     3) Krey, Matt 15                   4) Perez-Rogers, Joseph 15
                  22.84       45.50 (22.66)     1:07.91 (22.41)     1:30.41 (22.50)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:32.81    1:30.58
     1) Schumacher, John 17             2) Kapaldo, Michael 18
     3) Bell, Matt 17                   4) Cross, Jason 17
                  47.55                             1:08.41 ( )     1:30.58 (22.17)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:33.34    1:30.74
     1) McLaughlin, David 17            2) Nelson, Mark 15
     3) D'Angelo, Louis 16              4) Wertz, Jonathan 16
                  22.88       46.26 (23.38)     1:08.87 (22.61)     1:30.74 (21.87)
  5 Maine Swimming                                    1:32.10    1:32.33
     1) Brodsky, Andrew 16              2) Kennedy, Christopher 15
     3) Herlihy, Gerald 17              4) Rismyhr, Erlend 17
                  22.94       45.90 (22.96)     1:08.88 (22.98)     1:32.33 (23.45)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                               1:34.88    1:33.32
     1) Ayres, Jeffrey 18               2) Chambrovich, Sean 16
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy 17         4) Minett, Nathan 17
                  23.34       46.49 (23.15)     1:09.90 (23.41)     1:33.32 (23.42)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:42.66    1:35.62
     1) Barron, Mark 18                 2) Griffin, Brian 17
     3) Hunter, Zachary 17              4) Noble, Rich 15
                  23.54       47.50 (23.96)     1:11.66 (24.16)     1:35.62 (23.96)

Event 80  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:35.83    1/1/1997 Cincinnati Marlins
                         Meade Ransom, Waizenhofer, Krueger
                1:41.29  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:42.64    1:41.06 T16
     1) Malandra, Jaime 14              2) Lampe, Corinne 13
     3) Duaime, Lindsay 14              4) Linn, Leslie 14
                  25.32       50.55 (25.23)     1:15.97 (25.42)     1:41.06 (25.09)
  2 New Jersey Swimming                               1:42.78    1:41.13 T16
     1) Colucci, Nicole 14              2) Zucco, Julia 14
     3) Evans, Molly 14                 4) Pollitt, Alena 14
                  25.59       51.23 (25.64)     1:16.21 (24.98)     1:41.13 (24.92)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:42.73    1:41.55
     1) Menguy, Anais 13                2) Burnett, Rachael 13
     3) Fitz, Natalie 13                4) Deornellas, Jean 14
                  25.81       51.27 (25.46)     1:17.46 (26.19)     1:41.55 (24.09)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 1:43.98    1:41.79
     1) Harrison, Caitlyn 14            2) Rudolph, Jackie 13
     3) Schroeder, Katie 13             4) Suhling, Sandy 14
                  25.52       50.82 (25.30)     1:16.43 (25.61)     1:41.79 (25.36)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:48.00    1:42.10
     1) Rudel, Susannah 14              2) Birkmire, Jenna 13
     3) Papish, Molly 14                4) Weaver, Joan 13
                  25.59       51.38 (25.79)     1:17.20 (25.82)     1:42.10 (24.90)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:46.74    1:42.34
     1) Nicholson, Cailtin 13           2) Krisanda, Chelsea 13
     3) Tyagi, Devina 14                4) Todhunter, Logan 14
                  26.57       52.50 (25.93)     1:17.43 (24.93)     1:42.34 (24.91)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:44.49    1:43.18
     1) Wagner, Madison 14              2) Schneider, Jacqueline 14
     3) Opaska, Anne 14                 4) Stoner, Morgan 13
                  25.10       51.25 (26.15)     1:17.08 (25.83)     1:43.18 (26.10)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              1:45.74    1:43.91
     1) Crane, Carsyn 13                2) Weir, Emily 13
     3) Packer, Hannah 14               4) Mathieu, Alicia 13
                  26.35       52.47 (26.12)     1:18.50 (26.03)     1:43.91 (25.41)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:47.37    1:46.32
     1) Max, Elyssa 13                  2) Kopp, Hailey 14
     3) Hoskinson, Emily 13             4) Stanmyer, Hilary 14
                  25.49       52.23 (26.74)     1:18.20 (25.97)     1:46.32 (28.12)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    1:48.90    1:46.84
     1) Wennberg, Rosie 13              2) Desrosiers, Kristen 13
     3) Daly, Nora 13                   4) Foley, Katherine 14
                  26.33       53.10 (26.77)     1:20.09 (26.99)     1:46.84 (26.75)

Event 81  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:27.35    1/1/2004 Balck Hawk Area ST
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels
                1:34.49  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 1:32.11    1:30.58 T16
     1) Cutler, Scott 13                2) Livsey, David 14
     3) Hartman, Ryan 14                4) Baumler, Matthew 14
                  22.92       45.58 (22.66)     1:08.25 (22.67)     1:30.58 (22.33)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:33.15    1:31.30 T16
     1) Martucci, Jesse 14              2) Termin, Anthony 14
     3) Izewski, Josh 14                4) Sanderson, Brent 14
                  22.42       45.71 (23.29)     1:09.40 (23.69)     1:31.30 (21.90)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:33.63    1:31.62 T16
     1) Cunningham, Jesse 13            2) Reinheimer, Matthew 14
     3) Krebs, Matt 14                  4) Wingert, Tim 14
                  22.72       46.69 (23.97)     1:09.35 (22.66)     1:31.62 (22.27)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:34.00    1:32.06 T16
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) Hoempler, Erik 14
     3) Smith, Kendall 14               4) Nam, Timothy 14
                  23.37       46.32 (22.95)     1:09.24 (22.92)     1:32.06 (22.82)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                               1:33.96    1:32.64 T16
     1) McGrew, Jordan 14               2) Floyd, Brendan 14
     3) Friedlander, Brian 14           4) Carnes, Eddie 14
                  23.10       46.63 (23.53)     1:09.95 (23.32)     1:32.64 (22.69)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:35.93    1:32.81 T16
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 13                2) Buerger, Jonathan 13
     3) Rodriguez, Luis 14              4) Myrick, Philip 14
                  23.77       47.02 (23.25)     1:10.19 (23.17)     1:32.81 (22.62)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:34.41    1:33.80 T16
     1) Baum, Nathaniel 14              2) Smith, Brendan 14
     3) Yafayev, Vadim 14               4) Matthews, Jamie 14
                  23.74       46.68 (22.94)     1:10.17 (23.49)     1:33.80 (23.63)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              1:36.79    1:34.39 T16
     1) Keady, James 14                 2) Naumann, Tyler 13
     3) Casey, Tom 14                   4) McKeown, Sean 14
                  23.39       47.31 (23.92)     1:11.42 (24.11)     1:34.39 (22.97)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:36.46    1:35.22
     1) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14            2) Losi, Jim 14
     3) Schwippert, Matt 13             4) Aronica, Phil 13
                  23.38       46.66 (23.28)     1:11.25 (24.59)     1:35.22 (23.97)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    1:37.65    1:36.19
     1) Moreshead, Joseph 14            2) Batson, Brian 14
     3) Burnham, Jack 14                4) Gravel, Robby 13
                  23.80       48.06 (24.26)     1:12.00 (23.94)     1:36.19 (24.19)

Event 82  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:40.05        2002 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:40.18    1/1/2002 Raliegh Swim Assoc.
                         Copeland,Cross,Long,Smith
                1:45.59  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:42.08    1:41.63 T16
     1) Deana, Samantha 12              2) Osman, Nicole 12
     3) Weaner, Emily 12                4) Carr, Catherine 12
                  25.79       51.58 (25.79)     1:16.25 (24.67)     1:41.63 (25.38)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 1:43.91    1:41.85 T16
     1) McKenna, Kat 12                 2) Nicholson, Katherine 12
     3) Brown, Alaina 12                4) Schweitzer, Haley 12
                  25.66       50.95 (25.29)     1:16.31 (25.36)     1:41.85 (25.54)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:44.73    1:42.24 T16
     1) Woodling, Bailey 12             2) Jacumski, Victoria 12
     3) Marchese, Lauren 12             4) Dean, Kali 12
                  25.72       51.61 (25.89)     1:23.82 (32.21)     1:42.24 (18.42)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:43.00    1:42.36 T16
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 12            2) Simonetti, Christina 11
     3) Rookwood, Shakiraye 12          4) Kelly, Emily 12
                  25.66       51.72 (26.06)     1:16.68 (24.96)     1:42.36 (25.68)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:43.29    1:42.79 T16
     1) Nowak, Haley 12                 2) Slevin, Angela 12
     3) Gentry, Marissa 12              4) Howard, Megan 12
                  25.89       52.13 (26.24)     1:17.23 (25.10)     1:42.79 (25.56)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              1:44.64    1:42.83 T16
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 11            2) Ress, Jussy 12
     3) Langley, Jessica 12             4) Smyth, Molly 12
                  25.32       51.04 (25.72)     1:17.46 (26.42)     1:42.83 (25.37)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:44.87    1:45.06 T16
     1) Berdine, Alexis 12              2) Lewandowski, Sara 12
     3) Sherwin, Ashley 12              4) Myers, Abby 11
                  26.20       52.36 (26.16)     1:18.94 (26.58)     1:45.06 (26.12)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                               1:47.81    1:45.48 T16
     1) Kandigian, Jill 12              2) Zucco, Rachel 12
     3) Lewinson, Rebecca 12            4) Conjares, Chloe 12
                  26.63       53.28 (26.65)     1:19.63 (26.35)     1:45.48 (25.85)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:46.53    1:45.49 T16
     1) Barbour, Kelsey 12              2) McAllister, Kiki 12
     3) Max, Abby 11                    4) Vdoviak, Karly 12
                  26.75       53.75 (27.00)     1:19.93 (26.18)     1:45.49 (25.56)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    1:50.50    1:48.22
     1) Roberts, Jenni 12               2) Reading, Mariah 11
     3) Flewelling, Laura 12            4) McKenna, Kaitlyn 12
                  26.96       53.66 (26.70)     1:21.06 (27.40)     1:48.22 (27.16)

Event 83  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:37.64    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.
                         Stokes, Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                1:44.79  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 1:37.99    1:36.60#T16
     1) Kegley, Brandon 12              2) Schroeder, Matthew 12
     3) Jones, Jared 11                 4) Rossetti, Peter 12
                  24.19       47.62 (23.43)     1:13.23 (25.61)     1:36.60 (23.37)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:39.51    1:37.13#T16
     1) Kurz, Tanner 11                 2) Gordon, Clifton 12
     3) Austin, Shane 12                4) Gasparini, Steven 12
                  24.74       49.23 (24.49)     1:13.97 (24.74)     1:37.13 (23.16)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:41.60    1:38.75 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 12              2) Thieshen, David 12
     3) Molinaro, Miles 11              4) Waugh, Mark 12
                  24.26       49.64 (25.38)     1:14.71 (25.07)     1:38.75 (24.04)
  4 Connecticut Swimming                              1:41.61    1:39.40 T16
     1) Kim-E, Kyle 12                  2) Mackiewicz, John 12
     3) Beaulieu, Connor 12             4) Novak, Joe 12
                  23.70       48.47 (24.77)     1:14.08 (25.61)     1:39.40 (25.32)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:41.10    1:40.78 T16
     1) Peterson, Logan 12              2) Nichols, Troy 12
     3) Barno, Michael 12               4) Buckley, Shayne 12
                  24.46       50.28 (25.82)     1:16.35 (26.07)     1:40.78 (24.43)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:41.91    1:41.24 T16
     1) Sundel, Blake 12                2) Alloway, Richard 12
     3) Thomas, Matt 12                 4) Kundrat, John 12
                  25.39       51.45 (26.06)     1:16.81 (25.36)     1:41.24 (24.43)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:42.50    1:41.41 T16
     1) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             2) Wong, Stanley 11
     3) Lee, Oliver 12                  4) Burud, Michael 12
                  25.21       51.02 (25.81)     1:16.59 (25.57)     1:41.41 (24.82)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                               1:42.97    1:42.27 T16
     1) Papendick, Luke 11              2) Ianiro, Jaime 12
     3) Oster, Mike 12                  4) Madley, Kyle 12
                  26.16       52.22 (26.06)     1:17.35 (25.13)     1:42.27 (24.92)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:46.14    1:43.66 T16
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick 12           2) Anderson, Michael 12
     3) Sundquist, Jim 12               4) Hudak, Tristan 12
                  25.06       52.18 (27.12)     1:18.87 (26.69)     1:43.66 (24.79)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    1:48.90    1:45.68
     1) Brodsky, Timothy 12             2) Clark, Alex 11
     3) Gavin, Zach 12                  4) Madeira, John 12
                  24.87       52.51 (27.64)     1:19.14 (26.63)     1:45.68 (26.54)

Event 84  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA
         NAG: # 54.74    1/1/1982 Chas Morton
                48.99  SECT
                59.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Metro                  59.16      58.01 T16
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)
  2 Gibson, Matthew           10 Potomac Valley         59.37      58.85 T16
                  28.36       58.85 (30.49)
  3 Mahoney, Evan             10 New Jersey           1:00.29      58.86 T16
                  28.42       58.86 (30.44)
  4 Angeny, Nicholas          10 Middle Atlantic      1:00.89      59.03 T16
                  28.77       59.03 (30.26)
  5 Mo, Samuel                10 Metro                1:00.46      59.74
                  28.64       59.74 (31.10)
  6 Hashemi, Cyrus            10 Potomac Valley       1:00.34      59.99
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)
  7 Paryzek, Zac              10 Virginia             1:01.60    1:01.46
                  29.30     1:01.46 (32.16)
  8 Hubbard, Theo             10 Allegheny Mount      1:02.61    1:01.80
                  29.67     1:01.80 (32.13)
  9 Bassett, Henry            10 Virginia             1:02.41    1:01.82
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)
 10 Carlson, David            10 New Jersey           1:01.83    1:02.63
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)
 11 Lanzi, Antonio            10 Adirondack           1:02.94    1:02.86
                  30.28     1:02.86 (32.58)
 12 Haberman JR, Michael      10 Allegheny Mount      1:03.37    1:03.14
                  30.53     1:03.14 (32.61)
 13 Wolff, Austin             10 Connecticut          1:04.88    1:03.35
                  30.12     1:03.35 (33.23)
 14 Abel, Joss                10 Connecticut          1:05.94    1:03.50
                  30.87     1:03.50 (32.63)
 15 Tobey, Kevin               9 Niagara              1:04.98    1:04.02
                  31.43     1:04.02 (32.59)
 16 MacDonald, Seth           10 Adirondack           1:03.72    1:04.21
                  30.95     1:04.21 (33.26)
 17 Heckman, Alec             10 Middle Atlantic      1:02.60    1:04.22
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)
 18 Foley, Carson             10 Maine                1:07.19    1:04.95
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)
 19 Gravel, Jerry              9 Maine                1:07.69    1:07.25
                  32.15     1:07.25 (35.10)
 20 Farchione, Garret         10 Niagara              1:07.27    1:07.38
                  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)

Event 85  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA
         NAG: # 1:02.89    1/1/1994 Lesley Meade
                1:08.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Metro                1:04.32    1:04.22 T16
                  30.03     1:04.22 (34.19)
  2 Neal, Lia                 10 Metro                1:08.10    1:08.46 T16
                  32.66     1:08.46 (35.80)
  3 Rettstatt, Olivia         10 Connecticut          1:09.23    1:08.61
                  32.26     1:08.61 (36.35)
  4 Garner, Lela              10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.44    1:08.91
                  33.01     1:08.91 (35.90)
  5 Finney, Tory              10 Virginia             1:11.78    1:09.73
                  33.09     1:09.73 (36.64)
  6 Ross, Stephanie           10 New Jersey           1:12.48    1:09.88
                  33.82     1:09.88 (36.06)
  7 Mann, Kasey               10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.83    1:09.93
                  32.17     1:09.93 (37.76)
  8 Chromik, Caroline         10 Virginia             1:11.76    1:10.22
                  31.76     1:10.22 (38.46)
  9 Moss, KC                  10 Connecticut          1:12.04    1:10.33
                  33.42     1:10.33 (36.91)
 10 O'Toole, Stephanie        10 Allegheny Mount      1:10.94    1:11.59
                  33.36     1:11.59 (38.23)
 11 Hyde, Emily               10 Adirondack           1:14.03    1:11.72
                  32.94     1:11.72 (38.78)
 12 Wei, Laurie               10 Potomac Valley       1:12.77    1:12.77
                  35.47     1:12.77 (37.30)
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 New Jersey           1:13.35    1:12.90
                  34.23     1:12.90 (38.67)
 14 Jones, Carly              10 Allegheny Mount      1:16.78    1:13.36
                  33.18     1:13.36 (40.18)
 15 Dona, Reanna              10 Potomac Valley       1:11.79    1:13.39
                  32.22     1:13.39 (41.17)
 16 Champagne, Brittney       10 Niagara              1:13.80    1:13.86
                  35.17     1:13.86 (38.69)
 17 Broderick, Shannon        10 Niagara              1:15.47    1:14.63
                  35.01     1:14.63 (39.62)
 18 Orr, Katherine            10 Adirondack           1:16.73    1:16.70
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)
 19 Dussault, Jamie           10 Maine                1:19.54    1:16.76
                  36.80     1:16.76 (39.96)
 20 Russell, Jessica          10 Maine                1:20.41    1:21.41
                  36.69     1:21.41 (44.72)

Event 86  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA
         NAG: # 32.14    1/1/2001 Jared Heston
                35.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, James            10 Potomac Valley         33.14      33.43 T16
  2 Angeny, Nicholas          10 Middle Atlantic        36.97      34.86 T16
  3 McGuire, Andrew           10 Potomac Valley         35.21      34.89 T16
  4 Pickard, Jack             10 Virginia               36.27      35.80 T16
  5 LI, Michael               10 New Jersey             36.15      35.85 T16
  6 Tang, Justin              10 Middle Atlantic        37.16      35.94 T16
  7 Dezenzo, Matthew          10 New Jersey             36.20      36.20
  7 Harrison, Jack            10 Maine                  36.27      36.20
  9 Bowles, Charley           10 Virginia               35.86      37.32
 10 Rappaport, Will           10 Metro                  37.60      37.52
 11 Singer, Nathan            10 Metro                  37.56      37.66
 12 Ronda, Eric               10 Connecticut            38.54      37.98
 13 Eckenrode, Grant           9 Allegheny Mount        38.90      38.88
 14 Foley, Carson             10 Maine                  39.21      38.94
 15 Marsh, Andrew             10 Niagara                39.83      39.20
 16 McLaughlin, Declan         9 Niagara                38.87      39.34
 17 Switzer, Zach              9 Allegheny Mount        39.63      39.45
 18 Ahlberg, Joey              9 Connecticut            41.17      41.00
 19 Nichols, Taylor           10 Adirondack             41.05      41.27

Event 87  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu, Metro-MR
         NAG: # 1:10.37    1/1/1995 Laura Davis
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:16.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Metro                1:09.79    1:09.98ZT16
                  33.55     1:09.98 (36.43)
  2 Moss, KC                  10 Connecticut          1:15.58    1:14.12 T16
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)
  3 Nunes, Annie              10 Middle Atlantic      1:16.59    1:15.34 T16
                  34.94     1:15.34 (40.40)
  4 Burns, Madison            10 Middle Atlantic      1:17.09    1:15.72 T16
                  35.41     1:15.72 (40.31)
  5 Rettstatt, Olivia         10 Connecticut          1:16.97    1:17.77
                  36.78     1:17.77 (40.99)
  6 Ross, Stephanie           10 New Jersey           1:21.04    1:18.35
                  37.58     1:18.35 (40.77)
  7 Cason, Molly              10 Potomac Valley       1:17.93    1:19.39
                  37.98     1:19.39 (41.41)
  8 Lloyd, Sarah              10 New Jersey           1:21.25    1:19.73
                  37.38     1:19.73 (42.35)
  9 Ross, Olivia              10 Virginia             1:21.12    1:19.77
                  38.60     1:19.77 (41.17)
 10 Finney, Tory              10 Virginia             1:20.98    1:19.85
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)
 11 Gil, Lauren               10 Potomac Valley       1:19.04    1:19.95
                  37.97     1:19.95 (41.98)
 12 O'Toole, Stephanie        10 Allegheny Mount      1:19.78    1:20.40
                  37.60     1:20.40 (42.80)
 13 Hoyt, Skyler               9 Niagara              1:22.46    1:21.06
                  39.02     1:21.06 (42.04)
 14 Barber, Bria              10 Niagara              1:24.99    1:21.98
                  39.88     1:21.98 (42.10)
 15 Gaffey, Mikaila           10 Metro                1:19.25    1:22.03
                  38.98     1:22.03 (43.05)
 16 Ferguson, Kelsey          10 Allegheny Mount      1:24.16    1:24.04
                  40.32     1:24.04 (43.72)
 17 Bopp, Amy                 10 Adirondack           1:29.77    1:24.65
                  40.09     1:24.65 (44.56)
 18 Dussault, Jamie           10 Maine                1:28.81    1:25.08
                  40.31     1:25.08 (44.77)
 19 Tocco, Jenna              10 Adirondack           1:29.00    1:28.11
                  42.18     1:28.11 (45.93)
 20 Kief, Amelia               9 Maine                1:33.43    1:30.04
                  45.14     1:30.04 (44.90)

Event 88  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
         NAG: # 27.07    1/1/1982 Chas Morton
                29.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Metro                  30.02      28.97 T16
  2 Mo, Samuel                10 Metro                  29.63      29.12 T16
  3 Wolff, Austin             10 Connecticut            30.26      29.73 T16
  4 Salvadore, Brendan        10 Middle Atlantic        30.43      29.81 T16
  5 HU, Phillip               10 Potomac Valley         29.82      29.85 T16
  6 Heckman, Alec             10 Middle Atlantic        31.63      30.36
  7 Kirsch, Mitchell          10 Potomac Valley         30.57      30.77
  8 Marston, Geoff            10 Virginia               30.45      31.00
  9 Lynn, Garret              10 Virginia               30.37      31.13
 10 Wachenfeld, Bradley       10 New Jersey             31.86      31.30
 11 Mondy, Dean               10 Niagara                31.54      31.63
 12 Maholage, Dale            10 Allegheny Mount        33.70      31.66
 13 Park, Patrick              9 New Jersey             31.90      32.16
 14 Lanzi, Antonio            10 Adirondack             32.57      32.86
 15 Gould, Tyler              10 Connecticut            32.57      32.88
 16 Fadley, Cameron           10 Maine                  34.12      33.14
 17 Dwyer, Cameron            10 Maine                  34.72      33.23
 18 Tanchick, Matthew         10 Niagara                33.98      33.53
 19 Haberman JR, Michael      10 Allegheny Mount        32.18      34.48
 20 Buckley, Lucas            10 Adirondack             36.18      35.74

Event 89  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
         NAG: # 27.81  12/12/2003 Cindy Tran
                31.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Brittany       10 Allegheny Mount        32.09      31.44 T16
  2 Hough, Kendall            10 Potomac Valley         31.06      31.45 T16
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 Metro                  31.83      31.63 T16
  4 Garner, Lela              10 Middle Atlantic        31.55      31.85
  5 Chromik, Caroline         10 Virginia               31.92      31.89
  6 HU, Janet                  9 Potomac Valley         31.84      31.91
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 Middle Atlantic        32.46      32.32
  8 Hahn, Madison             10 Virginia               33.02      32.54
  9 Sun, Angela               10 Metro                  32.77      32.88
 10 Foote, Samantha           10 Connecticut            32.78      32.89
 11 Lee, Elise                10 New Jersey             34.25      32.92
 12 Moss, KC                  10 Connecticut            31.90      33.13
 13 Rau, Colleen              10 Niagara                33.08      33.40
 14 Buchser, Kathryn          10 New Jersey             34.24      33.46
 15 Emaus, Leah               10 Niagara                33.87      33.87
 16 Pennetti, Allie           10 Allegheny Mount        33.77      34.57
 17 Jordan, Maggie            10 Adirondack             36.07      35.29
 18 Orr, Katherine            10 Adirondack             36.62      36.59
 19 Norton, Maggie            10 Maine                  39.25      36.75
 20 Russell, Jessica          10 Maine                  37.29      37.73

Event 90  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
         NAG: # 2:12.29    1/1/1982 Chas Morton
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:27.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Metro                2:27.36    2:22.90 T16
                  30.31     1:07.94 (37.63)     1:51.26 (43.32)     2:22.90 (31.64)
  2 Mahoney, Evan             10 New Jersey           2:26.45    2:23.83 T16
                  31.38     1:08.31 (36.93)     1:52.41 (44.10)     2:23.83 (31.42)
  3 Gibson, Matthew           10 Potomac Valley       2:27.21    2:26.61 T16
                  32.90     1:08.70 (35.80)     1:53.96 (45.26)     2:26.61 (32.65)
  4 Neggia, Andrew            10 New Jersey           2:33.92    2:30.33
                  33.57     1:11.89 (38.32)     1:57.12 (45.23)     2:30.33 (33.21)
  5 HU, Phillip               10 Potomac Valley       2:28.81    2:30.38
                  32.56     1:12.62 (40.06)     1:55.71 (43.09)     2:30.38 (34.67)
  6 Lynn, Garret              10 Virginia             2:29.75    2:31.10
                  32.82     1:09.49 (36.67)     1:56.48 (46.99)     2:31.10 (34.62)
  7 Cassidy, Quinn             9 Middle Atlantic      2:34.13    2:32.10
                  35.22     1:14.28 (39.06)     2:00.15 (45.87)     2:32.10 (31.95)
  8 Bowles, Charley           10 Virginia             2:31.24    2:34.71
                  34.63     1:14.31 (39.68)     1:59.96 (45.65)     2:34.71 (34.75)
  9 Rappaport, Will           10 Metro                2:31.97    2:35.19
                  33.38     1:11.75 (38.37)     1:58.97 (47.22)     2:35.19 (36.22)
 10 Termin, Vinny             10 Middle Atlantic      2:32.99    2:36.02
                  35.17     1:15.79 (40.62)     2:01.44 (45.65)     2:36.02 (34.58)
 11 Abel, Joss                10 Connecticut          2:43.82    2:36.67
                  34.98     1:15.59 (40.61)     2:02.73 (47.14)     2:36.67 (33.94)
 11 Mondy, Dean               10 Niagara              2:35.35    2:36.67
                  32.88     1:13.40 (40.52)     2:02.47 (49.07)     2:36.67 (34.20)
 13 Buerger, Zachary           8 Allegheny Mount      2:40.07    2:37.08
                  35.49     1:16.16 (40.67)     2:02.28 (46.12)     2:37.08 (34.80)
 14 Fadley, Cameron           10 Maine                     NT    2:37.29
                  35.47     1:16.76 (41.29)     2:02.08 (45.32)     2:37.29 (35.21)
 15 Marsh, Andrew             10 Niagara              2:45.89    2:39.74
                  35.46     1:16.79 (41.33)     2:03.28 (46.49)     2:39.74 (36.46)
 16 Winslow, Jack              9 Connecticut          2:42.87    2:39.84
                  35.72     1:14.75 (39.03)     2:03.68 (48.93)     2:39.84 (36.16)
 17 MacDonald, Seth           10 Adirondack           2:39.98    2:40.25
                  36.51     1:16.45 (39.94)     2:06.38 (49.93)     2:40.25 (33.87)
 18 Eckenrode, Reese          10 Allegheny Mount      2:40.96    2:40.92
                  34.24     1:14.47 (40.23)     2:05.25 (50.78)     2:40.92 (35.67)
 19 Buckley, Lucas            10 Adirondack           2:46.01    2:42.69
                  36.88     1:15.26 (38.38)     2:06.98 (51.72)     2:42.69 (35.71)
 20 Cloutier, Marcus          10 Maine                2:49.84    2:48.67
                  38.22     1:21.15 (42.93)     2:11.70 (50.55)     2:48.67 (36.97)

Event 91  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT
         NAG: # 1:59.22    1/1/1989 Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:10.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rettstatt, Olivia         10 Connecticut          2:10.68    2:08.84 T16
                  28.99     1:01.51 (32.52)     1:35.19 (33.68)     2:08.84 (33.65)
  2 Neal, Lia                 10 Metro                2:12.02    2:11.61
                  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)     1:38.08 (34.89)     2:11.61 (33.53)
  3 Rau, Colleen              10 Niagara              2:12.19    2:11.66
                  31.24     1:04.63 (33.39)     1:39.05 (34.42)     2:11.66 (32.61)
  4 Morris, Camryne           10 Middle Atlantic      2:12.53    2:11.88
                  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)     1:38.57 (34.72)     2:11.88 (33.31)
  5 Hine, Lauren              10 Middle Atlantic      2:11.79    2:12.12
                  30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)     1:38.37 (34.71)     2:12.12 (33.75)
  6 Kessler, Rachel           10 Metro                2:13.28    2:12.58
                  31.21     1:04.82 (33.61)     1:38.96 (34.14)     2:12.58 (33.62)
  7 Dudzinski, Brittany       10 Allegheny Mount      2:16.24    2:12.90
                  30.10     1:03.41 (33.31)     1:38.43 (35.02)     2:12.90 (34.47)
  8 Scobee, Hannah            10 Connecticut          2:14.39    2:13.43
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)     1:39.82 (34.71)     2:13.43 (33.61)
  9 Ross, Stephanie           10 New Jersey           2:18.99    2:15.45
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)     1:41.34 (34.14)     2:15.45 (34.11)
 10 Hough, Kendall            10 Potomac Valley       2:17.22    2:16.35
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:42.61 (35.59)     2:16.35 (33.74)
 11 Crawford, Jackie          10 Virginia             2:16.37    2:16.54
                  31.42     1:05.42 (34.00)     1:41.47 (36.05)     2:16.54 (35.07)
 12 Potts, Leah               10 Virginia             2:17.46    2:17.27
                  31.15     1:06.77 (35.62)     1:42.90 (36.13)     2:17.27 (34.37)
 13 Hyde, Emily               10 Adirondack           2:27.30    2:17.59
                  30.21     1:05.94 (35.73)     1:42.48 (36.54)     2:17.59 (35.11)
 14 Champagne, Brittney       10 Niagara              2:14.66    2:17.72
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:42.55 (36.33)     2:17.72 (35.17)
 15 Jones, Carly              10 Allegheny Mount      2:14.10    2:18.38
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)     1:42.03 (36.16)     2:18.38 (36.35)
 16 Wei, Laurie               10 Potomac Valley       2:16.86    2:19.48
                  31.64     1:07.25 (35.61)     1:43.78 (36.53)     2:19.48 (35.70)
 17 Delnero, Julia            10 New Jersey           2:19.08    2:20.12
                  31.91     1:08.28 (36.37)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:20.12 (35.23)
 18 Tocco, Jenna              10 Adirondack           2:25.35    2:26.23
                  32.27     1:09.56 (37.29)     1:48.19 (38.63)     2:26.23 (38.04)
 19 Dussault, Jamie           10 Maine                2:28.05    2:27.79
                  33.80     1:11.85 (38.05)     1:50.74 (38.89)     2:27.79 (37.05)
 20 Beauchamp, Adrianna       10 Maine                2:32.33    2:34.19
                  35.21     1:14.95 (39.74)     1:55.36 (40.41)     2:34.19 (38.83)

Event 92  Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:36.85    4/2/2004 Tanner J Kurz - MA
         NAG: # 5:15.14        2004 Adam Hinshaw, PC
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:48.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Termin, Vinny             10 Middle Atlantic      5:43.06    5:37.70 T16
                  31.34     1:05.41 (34.07)     1:39.71 (34.30)     2:14.22 (34.51)
        2:48.51 (34.29)     3:23.31 (34.80)     3:57.24 (33.93)     4:31.66 (34.42)
        5:05.48 (33.82)     5:37.70 (32.22)
  2 Gibson, Matthew           10 Potomac Valley       5:40.21    5:39.50 T16
                  30.36     1:04.13 (33.77)     1:38.45 (34.32)     2:13.50 (35.05)
        2:47.84 (34.34)     3:22.92 (35.08)     3:57.43 (34.51)     4:31.76 (34.33)
        5:06.12 (34.36)     5:39.50 (33.38)
  3 Hashemi, Cyrus            10 Potomac Valley       5:53.20    5:45.81 T16
                  30.13     1:04.65 (34.52)     1:39.95 (35.30)     2:15.58 (35.63)
        2:51.46 (35.88)     3:27.29 (35.83)     4:02.92 (35.63)     4:38.07 (35.15)
        5:13.34 (35.27)     5:45.81 (32.47)
  4 Cassidy, Quinn             9 Middle Atlantic      5:47.00    5:46.90 T16
                  32.04     1:07.22 (35.18)     1:42.61 (35.39)     2:17.69 (35.08)
        2:53.21 (35.52)     3:28.82 (35.61)     4:04.25 (35.43)     4:39.58 (35.33)
        5:14.64 (35.06)     5:46.90 (32.26)
  5 Neggia, Andrew            10 New Jersey           5:51.77    5:49.87
                  31.44     1:06.46 (35.02)     1:41.89 (35.43)     2:17.62 (35.73)
        2:53.34 (35.72)     3:29.20 (35.86)     4:05.03 (35.83)     4:41.19 (36.16)
        5:16.60 (35.41)     5:49.87 (33.27)
  6 Conner, Jesse             10 Virginia             5:47.86    5:51.21
                  31.27     1:06.03 (34.76)     1:41.60 (35.57)     2:17.02 (35.42)
        2:52.61 (35.59)     3:28.45 (35.84)     4:04.49 (36.04)     4:40.09 (35.60)
        5:16.14 (36.05)     5:51.21 (35.07)
  7 Abel, Joss                10 Connecticut          6:07.98    5:53.95
                  31.87     1:07.17 (35.30)     1:43.68 (36.51)     2:19.77 (36.09)
        2:56.67 (36.90)     3:32.85 (36.18)     4:08.75 (35.90)     4:44.76 (36.01)
        5:20.38 (35.62)     5:53.95 (33.57)
  8 Johnson, Grant            10 Metro                5:58.09    5:54.04
                  31.11     1:06.46 (35.35)     1:42.13 (35.67)     2:18.13 (36.00)
        2:54.17 (36.04)     3:30.65 (36.48)     4:07.85 (37.20)     4:44.20 (36.35)
        5:19.59 (35.39)     5:54.04 (34.45)
  9 Paryzek, Zac              10 Virginia             5:56.55    5:55.21
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)     1:43.86 (36.37)     2:20.23 (36.37)
        2:56.50 (36.27)     3:32.74 (36.24)     4:08.85 (36.11)     4:45.32 (36.47)
        5:20.92 (35.60)     5:55.21 (34.29)
 10 Carlson, David            10 New Jersey           6:03.17    5:56.27
                  31.95     1:07.90 (35.95)     1:44.72 (36.82)     2:20.51 (35.79)
        2:56.89 (36.38)     3:33.14 (36.25)     4:08.78 (35.64)     4:45.77 (36.99)
        5:21.55 (35.78)     5:56.27 (34.72)
 11 Hubbard, Theo             10 Allegheny Mount      6:04.40    6:00.16
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)     1:45.81 (37.14)     2:23.12 (37.31)
        3:00.44 (37.32)     3:37.19 (36.75)     4:14.64 (37.45)     4:51.54 (36.90)
        5:27.56 (36.02)     6:00.16 (32.60)
 12 MacDonald, Seth           10 Adirondack           6:09.08    6:00.17
                  33.28     1:10.32 (37.04)     1:47.48 (37.16)     2:24.82 (37.34)
        3:02.09 (37.27)     3:38.72 (36.63)     4:15.23 (36.51)     4:51.96 (36.73)
        5:27.06 (35.10)     6:00.17 (33.11)
 13 Dutton, Matthew           10 Metro                6:00.65    6:07.88
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)     1:46.10 (37.51)     2:23.54 (37.44)
        3:01.45 (37.91)     3:39.45 (38.00)     4:16.90 (37.45)     4:54.83 (37.93)
        5:32.47 (37.64)     6:07.88 (35.41)
 14 Tobey, Kevin               9 Niagara              6:15.75    6:13.88
                  33.20     1:10.32 (37.12)     1:48.54 (38.22)     2:27.32 (38.78)
        3:06.23 (38.91)     3:44.84 (38.61)     4:22.75 (37.91)     5:00.95 (38.20)
        5:38.37 (37.42)     6:13.88 (35.51)
 15 Nichols, Taylor           10 Adirondack           6:27.96    6:19.75
                  33.48     1:11.68 (38.20)     1:50.16 (38.48)     2:28.71 (38.55)
        3:07.89 (39.18)     3:46.06 (38.17)     4:24.93 (38.87)     5:04.47 (39.54)
        5:42.66 (38.19)     6:19.75 (37.09)
 16 Ahlberg, Joey              9 Connecticut          6:46.09    6:20.49
                  33.33     1:11.91 (38.58)     1:50.74 (38.83)     2:29.18 (38.44)
        3:05.97 (36.79)     3:45.90 (39.93)     4:25.31 (39.41)     5:04.69 (39.38)
        5:43.50 (38.81)     6:20.49 (36.99)
 17 Eckenrode, Reese          10 Allegheny Mount      6:23.76    6:21.52
                  32.94     1:10.10 (37.16)     1:48.51 (38.41)     2:26.94 (38.43)
        3:05.62 (38.68)     3:44.68 (39.06)     4:24.59 (39.91)     5:04.51 (39.92)
        5:43.90 (39.39)     6:21.52 (37.62)
 18 Harrison, Jack            10 Maine                6:35.93    6:33.71
                  33.52     1:11.51 (37.99)     1:50.01 (38.50)     2:29.81 (39.80)
        3:10.41 (40.60)     3:52.01 (41.60)     4:33.96 (41.95)     5:14.09 (40.13)
        5:55.59 (41.50)     6:33.71 (38.12)
 19 Tanchick, Matthew         10 Niagara              6:36.10    6:34.83
                  33.56     1:12.18 (38.62)     1:52.07 (39.89)     2:32.75 (40.68)
        3:13.63 (40.88)     3:55.85 (42.22)     4:36.09 (40.24)     5:16.64 (40.55)
        5:58.66 (42.02)     6:34.83 (36.17)

Event 93  Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:00.00    4:00.28
     1) Zhu, Annie 10                   2) Kessler, Rachel 10
     3) Neal, Lia 10                    4) Friese, Brittany 10
                  28.14       58.65 (58.65)     1:28.41 (29.76)   2:00.95 (1:02.30)
        2:28.76 (27.81)     2:59.72 (58.77)     3:28.50 (28.78)   4:00.28 (1:00.56)
  2 Connecticut Swimming                              4:11.42    4:04.81
     1) Beneke, Brynne 10               2) Ambrozej, Monica 10
     3) Scobee, Hannah 10               4) Rettstatt, Olivia 10
                  29.20   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:30.03 (29.74)   2:03.36 (1:03.07)
        2:33.22 (29.86)   3:05.82 (1:02.46)     3:33.83 (28.01)     4:04.81 (58.99)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          4:08.05    4:07.45
     1) Morris, Camryne 10              2) Hine, Lauren 10
     3) McCotter, Annie 10              4) Garner, Lela 10
                  29.54   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:31.53 (30.10)   2:03.99 (1:02.56)
        2:32.37 (28.38)   3:05.83 (1:01.84)     3:34.30 (28.47)   4:07.45 (1:01.62)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 4:10.59    4:07.64
     1) Potts, Leah 10                  2) Chromik, Caroline 10
     3) Crawford, Jackie 10             4) Finney, Tory 10
                  29.70   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:31.55 (29.77)   2:05.36 (1:03.58)
        2:35.30 (29.94)   3:08.11 (1:02.75)     3:36.67 (28.56)     4:07.64 (59.53)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                           4:14.28    4:13.53
     1) Dona, Reanna 10                 2) Mulquin, Catherine 10
     3) Like-Mathews, Courtney 10       4) Hough, Kendall 10
                  30.63   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:34.48 (30.30)   2:08.81 (1:04.63)
        2:39.37 (30.56)   3:13.28 (1:04.47)     3:41.02 (27.74)   4:13.53 (1:00.25)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                                 4:14.37    4:14.32
     1) Rau, Colleen 10                 2) McElfresh, Erin 9
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexiz 10            4) Champagne, Brittney 10
                  29.68   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:31.85 (30.13)   2:05.92 (1:04.20)
        2:36.37 (30.45)   3:10.86 (1:04.94)     3:41.05 (30.19)   4:14.32 (1:03.46)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                               4:19.27    4:18.09
     1) Ross, Stephanie 10              2) Lee, Elise 10
     3) Rodriguez, Natalia 10           4) Sweeney, Brooke 10
                  30.29   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.50 (30.64)   2:07.13 (1:04.27)
        2:37.47 (30.34)   3:11.65 (1:04.52)     3:43.94 (32.29)   4:18.09 (1:06.44)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      4:16.39    4:20.90
     1) O'Toole, Stephanie 10           2) Kaulius, Kara 9
     3) Ferguson, Kelsey 10             4) Dudzinski, Brittany 10
                  30.10   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:34.88 (31.35)   2:11.13 (1:07.60)
        2:43.48 (32.35)   3:19.63 (1:08.50)     3:48.45 (28.82)   4:20.90 (1:01.27)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:22.25    4:21.93
     1) Hyde, Emily 10                  2) Orr, Katherine 10
     3) Bopp, Amy 10                    4) Howland, Erica 10
                  29.25   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:33.11 (31.05)   2:06.45 (1:04.39)
        2:38.47 (32.02)   3:13.63 (1:07.18)     3:45.61 (31.98)   4:21.93 (1:08.30)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    4:44.44    4:53.66
     1) Dussault, Jamie 10              2) Russell, Jessica 10
     3) Norton, Maggie 10               4) Beauchamp, Adrianna 10
                  33.54   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:45.43 (34.92)   2:26.08 (1:15.57)
        3:01.74 (35.66)   3:40.85 (1:14.77)   4:53.66 (1:12.81)

Event 94  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:48.69    1/1/2004 Canyons Aquatic Club
                         Bob Hwang, Riley Mita, Jonathan Swang, Alex Ngan
                1:58.29  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:53.00    1:49.38 T16
     1) Yang, Patrick 10                2) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 10
     3) Volkov, Sasha 10                4) Mo, Samuel 10
                  27.46       54.74 (27.28)     1:22.27 (27.53)     1:49.38 (27.11)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 1:52.48    1:50.63 T16
     1) Lynn, Garret 10                 2) Johnston, Cameron 10
     3) Paryzek, Zac 10                 4) Pickard, Jack 10
                  27.66       55.65 (27.99)     1:23.26 (27.61)     1:50.63 (27.37)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:51.66    1:51.41 T16
     1) Saffran, Alex 10                2) HU, Phillip 10
     3) Gibson, Matthew 10              4) Hashemi, Cyrus 10
                  28.00       56.94 (28.94)     1:24.21 (27.27)     1:51.41 (27.20)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:52.24    1:51.98 T16
     1) Taylor, Matt 10                 2) Cassidy, Quinn 9
     3) Heckman, Alec 10                4) Angeny, Nicholas 10
                  28.56       56.99 (28.43)     1:25.62 (28.63)     1:51.98 (26.36)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                               1:54.48    1:55.18 T16
     1) Mahoney, Evan 10                2) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10
     3) Carlson, David 10               4) Park, Patrick 9
                  27.34       56.07 (28.73)     1:25.64 (29.57)     1:55.18 (29.54)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:56.71    1:57.74 T16
     1) Hubbard, Theo 10                2) Maholage, Dale 10
     3) Buerger, Zachary 8              4) Haberman JR, Michael 10
                  29.48       58.68 (29.20)     1:28.71 (30.03)     1:57.74 (29.03)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                              1:58.17    1:58.53
     1) Wolff, Austin 10                2) Gould, Tyler 10
     3) Abel, Joss 10                   4) Winslow, Jack 9
                  29.31       58.90 (29.59)     1:28.54 (29.64)     1:58.53 (29.99)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                                 2:01.02    2:00.20
     1) Mondy, Dean 10                  2) Tobey, Kevin 9
     3) McLaughlin, Declan 9            4) Marsh, Andrew 10
                  30.11       59.83 (29.72)     1:35.38 (35.55)     2:00.20 (24.82)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:02.06    2:00.21
     1) Lanzi, Antonio 10               2) Buckley, Lucas 10
     3) MacDonald, Seth 10              4) Nichols, Taylor 10
                  29.06       59.78 (30.72)     1:30.19 (30.41)     2:00.21 (30.02)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    2:02.02    2:02.57
     1) Foley, Carson 10                2) Harrison, Jack 10
     3) Cloutier, Marcus 10             4) Gravel, Jerry 9
                  29.82     1:01.03 (31.21)     1:31.47 (30.44)     2:02.57 (31.10)

Event 95  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA
         NAG: # 4:49.51    1/1/1977 Cynthia Woodhead
                5:12.49  SECT
                5:13.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bassford, Julie           12 Middle Atlantic      5:13.30    5:11.82 SECT
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)     1:31.90 (31.69)     2:03.91 (32.01)
        2:35.21 (31.30)     3:06.96 (31.75)     3:38.92 (31.96)     4:10.48 (31.56)
        4:41.91 (31.43)     5:11.82 (29.91)
  2 McCotter, Maureen         12 Middle Atlantic      5:14.48    5:11.88 SECT
                  29.35     1:00.72 (31.37)     1:32.83 (32.11)     2:05.00 (32.17)
        2:36.96 (31.96)     3:08.82 (31.86)     3:40.10 (31.28)     4:11.37 (31.27)
        4:42.31 (30.94)     5:11.88 (29.57)
  3 Brown, Alaina             12 Virginia             5:16.72    5:16.05
                  29.46     1:00.93 (31.47)     1:32.60 (31.67)     2:04.69 (32.09)
        2:36.84 (32.15)     3:08.91 (32.07)     3:40.97 (32.06)     4:12.87 (31.90)
        4:44.96 (32.09)     5:16.05 (31.09)
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         12 Metro                5:25.39    5:18.94
                  29.74     1:01.35 (31.61)     1:33.75 (32.40)     2:06.43 (32.68)
        2:38.58 (32.15)     3:10.90 (32.32)     3:43.20 (32.30)     4:15.90 (32.70)
        4:48.85 (32.95)     5:18.94 (30.09)
  5 Vincent, Mandy            12 Potomac Valley       5:21.86    5:22.33
                  30.43     1:02.36 (31.93)     1:35.07 (32.71)     2:07.77 (32.70)
        2:40.65 (32.88)     3:12.86 (32.21)     3:45.74 (32.88)     4:18.70 (32.96)
        4:50.42 (31.72)     5:22.33 (31.91)
  6 Naurath, Rachel           12 Virginia             5:23.11    5:26.40
                  30.02     1:01.74 (31.72)     1:34.69 (32.95)     2:07.72 (33.03)
        2:40.56 (32.84)     3:13.87 (33.31)     3:47.42 (33.55)     4:21.31 (33.89)
        4:54.30 (32.99)     5:26.40 (32.10)
  7 Smyth, Molly              12 Connecticut          5:29.21    5:26.62
                  29.54     1:02.47 (32.93)     1:35.33 (32.86)     2:08.91 (33.58)
        2:41.98 (33.07)     3:15.99 (34.01)     3:49.40 (33.41)     4:22.49 (33.09)
        4:55.87 (33.38)     5:26.62 (30.75)
  8 Zaengle, Helen            12 Adirondack           5:35.80    5:26.95
                  29.69     1:01.83 (32.14)     1:34.52 (32.69)     2:07.64 (33.12)
        2:40.82 (33.18)     3:14.20 (33.38)     3:47.78 (33.58)     4:21.27 (33.49)
        4:54.74 (33.47)     5:26.95 (32.21)
  9 Kelly, Emily              12 Metro                5:23.16    5:27.22
                  30.36     1:02.99 (32.63)     1:35.59 (32.60)     2:08.54 (32.95)
        2:41.42 (32.88)     3:14.82 (33.40)     3:47.87 (33.05)     4:21.93 (34.06)
        4:55.38 (33.45)     5:27.22 (31.84)
 10 Nowak, Haley              12 Potomac Valley            NT    5:27.98
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)     1:35.61 (33.30)     2:09.35 (33.74)
        2:42.97 (33.62)     3:16.09 (33.12)     3:49.83 (33.74)     4:22.99 (33.16)
        4:56.01 (33.02)     5:27.98 (31.97)
 11 Orozco, Aubrey            12 Connecticut          5:30.86    5:32.31
                  30.50     1:03.71 (33.21)     1:37.17 (33.46)     2:11.12 (33.95)
        2:45.03 (33.91)     3:18.87 (33.84)     3:52.98 (34.11)     4:26.89 (33.91)
        5:00.30 (33.41)     5:32.31 (32.01)
 12 Lewandowski, Sara         12 Allegheny Mount      5:30.76    5:33.78
                  29.62     1:02.60 (32.98)     1:36.36 (33.76)     2:09.88 (33.52)
        2:43.51 (33.63)     3:17.35 (33.84)     3:51.58 (34.23)     4:26.51 (34.93)
        5:00.49 (33.98)     5:33.78 (33.29)
 13 Henn, Erin                12 New Jersey           5:28.34    5:39.89
                  30.08     1:03.66 (33.58)     1:37.95 (34.29)     2:12.50 (34.55)
        2:47.80 (35.30)     3:23.24 (35.44)     3:58.09 (34.85)     4:32.45 (34.36)
        5:07.01 (34.56)     5:39.89 (32.88)
 14 Smith, Aileen             12 Allegheny Mount      5:42.16    5:44.20
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)     1:37.53 (34.43)     2:13.04 (35.51)
        2:48.73 (35.69)     3:24.09 (35.36)     4:00.29 (36.20)     4:36.28 (35.99)
        5:11.78 (35.50)     5:44.20 (32.42)
 15 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara              5:39.16    5:46.47
                  30.67     1:05.63 (34.96)     1:41.54 (35.91)     2:17.37 (35.83)
        2:53.42 (36.05)     3:29.25 (35.83)     4:04.82 (35.57)     4:40.30 (35.48)
        5:14.70 (34.40)     5:46.47 (31.77)
 16 Kandigian, Jill           12 New Jersey           5:37.12    5:47.01
                  30.09     1:04.25 (34.16)     1:39.21 (34.96)     2:14.86 (35.65)
        2:50.18 (35.32)     3:25.79 (35.61)     4:01.89 (36.10)     4:37.95 (36.06)
        5:12.96 (35.01)     5:47.01 (34.05)
 17 McAllister, Kiki          12 Adirondack           5:40.56    5:49.37
                  30.24     1:04.43 (34.19)     1:41.83 (37.40)     2:19.23 (37.40)
        2:55.16 (35.93)     3:30.25 (35.09)     4:06.40 (36.15)     4:41.50 (35.10)
        5:15.97 (34.47)     5:49.37 (33.40)
 18 Buckwell, Kaitie          12 Niagara              5:34.91    5:53.44
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)     1:43.29 (36.31)     2:19.74 (36.45)
        2:55.74 (36.00)     3:31.33 (35.59)     4:07.02 (35.69)     4:42.92 (35.90)
        5:18.96 (36.04)     5:53.44 (34.48)
 19 Flewelling, Laura         12 Maine                5:47.49    5:59.76
                  31.84     1:08.54 (36.70)     1:45.50 (36.96)     2:21.58 (36.08)
        2:58.17 (36.59)     3:34.46 (36.29)     4:11.36 (36.90)     4:48.38 (37.02)
        5:24.75 (36.37)     5:59.76 (35.01)
 20 Clegg, Rachel             12 Maine                5:46.62    6:15.56
                  34.79     1:11.54 (36.75)     1:48.66 (37.12)     2:26.77 (38.11)
        3:04.61 (37.84)     3:43.38 (38.77)     4:22.53 (39.15)     5:01.57 (39.04)
        5:39.69 (38.12)     6:15.56 (35.87)

Event 96  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA
         NAG: # 4:47.65    1/1/1995 Robert Margalis
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:07.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Shayne           12 Adirondack           5:06.59    5:04.87 T16
                  27.76       58.53 (30.77)     1:29.84 (31.31)     2:00.68 (30.84)
        2:31.89 (31.21)     3:02.51 (30.62)     3:33.59 (31.08)     4:04.42 (30.83)
        4:35.45 (31.03)     5:04.87 (29.42)
  2 Kegley, Brandon           12 Virginia             5:06.00    5:09.57
                  27.79       58.56 (30.77)     1:29.46 (30.90)     2:00.81 (31.35)
        2:32.26 (31.45)     3:02.98 (30.72)     3:34.87 (31.89)     4:06.47 (31.60)
        4:38.39 (31.92)     5:09.57 (31.18)
  3 Thurston, Andrew          12 Connecticut          5:11.78    5:13.95
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)     1:29.95 (31.41)     2:01.43 (31.48)
        2:33.31 (31.88)     3:05.16 (31.85)     3:37.43 (32.27)     4:09.76 (32.33)
        4:42.26 (32.50)     5:13.95 (31.69)
  4 Belecanech, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic      5:16.67    5:16.29
                  28.43       59.21 (30.78)     1:31.92 (32.71)     2:04.08 (32.16)
        2:36.81 (32.73)     3:09.10 (32.29)     3:40.96 (31.86)     4:13.99 (33.03)
        4:46.43 (32.44)     5:16.29 (29.86)
  5 Thomas, Matt              12 Potomac Valley       5:20.34    5:17.33
                  28.11       59.39 (31.28)     1:31.85 (32.46)     2:04.06 (32.21)
        2:36.51 (32.45)     3:08.99 (32.48)     3:41.57 (32.58)     4:14.17 (32.60)
        4:46.68 (32.51)     5:17.33 (30.65)
  6 Signorin, Connor          12 New Jersey           5:16.51    5:17.74
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)     1:31.85 (32.20)     2:04.28 (32.43)
        2:36.72 (32.44)     3:09.22 (32.50)     3:41.85 (32.63)     4:14.11 (32.26)
        4:46.38 (32.27)     5:17.74 (31.36)
  7 Savidge, Kyle             12 Connecticut          5:17.85    5:18.42
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.53)     2:04.89 (32.18)
        2:37.80 (32.91)     3:10.52 (32.72)     3:43.38 (32.86)     4:15.98 (32.60)
        4:48.33 (32.35)     5:18.42 (30.09)
  8 Vivadelli, Christian      11 Virginia             5:20.54    5:22.07
                  29.05     1:00.91 (31.86)     1:33.34 (32.43)     2:06.45 (33.11)
        2:39.36 (32.91)     3:11.73 (32.37)     3:44.98 (33.25)     4:17.89 (32.91)
        4:50.85 (32.96)     5:22.07 (31.22)
  9 Gordon, Clifton           12 Middle Atlantic      5:14.76    5:24.18
                  28.18     1:00.01 (31.83)     1:32.43 (32.42)     2:05.61 (33.18)
        2:38.55 (32.94)     3:11.92 (33.37)     3:45.16 (33.24)     4:18.59 (33.43)
        4:51.87 (33.28)     5:24.18 (32.31)
 10 Lutz, Calvin              12 Allegheny Mount      5:30.56    5:24.95
                  29.21     1:01.68 (32.47)     1:34.98 (33.30)     2:08.46 (33.48)
        2:42.03 (33.57)     3:15.21 (33.18)     3:49.02 (33.81)     4:21.90 (32.88)
        4:53.90 (32.00)     5:24.95 (31.05)
 11 Nichols, Troy             12 Adirondack           5:32.28    5:26.36
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)     1:33.45 (32.94)     2:06.79 (33.34)
        2:40.64 (33.85)     3:13.90 (33.26)     3:47.61 (33.71)     4:21.01 (33.40)
        4:54.44 (33.43)     5:26.36 (31.92)
 12 Schaefer, Matt            12 Allegheny Mount      5:26.96    5:26.37
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)     1:34.14 (33.31)     2:07.09 (32.95)
        2:40.34 (33.25)     3:13.84 (33.50)     3:47.49 (33.65)     4:20.98 (33.49)
        4:54.49 (33.51)     5:26.37 (31.88)
 13 Putnam, Charlie           12 Potomac Valley       5:27.04    5:30.16
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)     1:35.21 (33.72)     2:09.28 (34.07)
        2:43.04 (33.76)     3:16.59 (33.55)     3:50.80 (34.21)     4:24.66 (33.86)
        4:58.14 (33.48)     5:30.16 (32.02)
 14 Kuo, Theodore             12 Metro                5:30.84    5:31.97
                  28.74     1:01.34 (32.60)     1:35.00 (33.66)     2:08.47 (33.47)
        2:42.26 (33.79)     3:15.68 (33.42)     3:49.78 (34.10)     4:23.91 (34.13)
        4:58.10 (34.19)     5:31.97 (33.87)
 15 Oster, Mike               12 New Jersey           5:27.63    5:33.31
                  29.23     1:02.39 (33.16)     1:37.03 (34.64)     2:11.90 (34.87)
        2:46.42 (34.52)     3:20.64 (34.22)     3:55.16 (34.52)     4:29.24 (34.08)
        5:02.79 (33.55)     5:33.31 (30.52)
 16 Anderson, Michael         12 Niagara              5:43.23    5:33.95
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)     1:36.43 (33.81)     2:10.51 (34.08)
        2:45.31 (34.80)     3:19.35 (34.04)     3:53.60 (34.25)     4:28.10 (34.50)
        5:02.32 (34.22)     5:33.95 (31.63)
 17 Heinemann, Erik           12 Metro                5:30.59    5:34.20
                  29.60     1:03.13 (33.53)     1:37.34 (34.21)     2:11.55 (34.21)
        2:45.31 (33.76)     3:19.75 (34.44)     3:53.84 (34.09)     4:28.20 (34.36)
        5:02.01 (33.81)     5:34.20 (32.19)
 18 Agen, Connor              12 Niagara              5:33.25    5:36.39
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)     1:36.68 (33.59)     2:11.27 (34.59)
        2:44.98 (33.71)     3:19.09 (34.11)     3:53.77 (34.68)     4:28.60 (34.83)
        5:03.37 (34.77)     5:36.39 (33.02)

Event 97  Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA
                2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Alyssa            16 Adirondack           2:15.26    2:11.18 SECT
                  30.67     1:03.56 (32.89)     1:37.32 (33.76)     2:11.18 (33.86)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca       15 Metro                2:13.90    2:12.85
                  31.48     1:04.99 (33.51)     1:39.30 (34.31)     2:12.85 (33.55)
  3 Bendzyn, Molly            15 Middle Atlantic      2:16.87    2:12.97
                  31.56     1:05.02 (33.46)     1:39.61 (34.59)     2:12.97 (33.36)
  4 Lewandowski, Emily        15 Maine                2:12.07    2:13.90
                  32.34     1:05.51 (33.17)     1:39.30 (33.79)     2:13.90 (34.60)
  5 Shanks, Amanda            17 Virginia             2:16.42    2:14.97
                  32.43     1:05.51 (33.08)     1:40.03 (34.52)     2:14.97 (34.94)
  6 Shortt, Brittney          15 Virginia             2:16.35    2:16.11
                  31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)     1:41.11 (35.39)     2:16.11 (35.00)
  7 Gardner, Ashley           15 Middle Atlantic      2:15.62    2:16.82
                  31.38     1:05.03 (33.65)     1:40.65 (35.62)     2:16.82 (36.17)
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sandra               15 Potomac Valley       2:11.18
  3 Molloy, Elizabeth         17 Allegheny Mount      2:12.97
  5 Koltz, Jessie             16 Niagara              2:14.97
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly           16 Potomac Valley       2:16.82
 13 Walbaum, Kara             15 New Jersey           2:19.71
 14 Dean, Nikki               16 Niagara              2:23.49
 15 Engel, Kathryn            17 Maine                2:24.03
 16 Pulling, Caitlin          15 Connecticut          2:24.09
 17 Pucciarelli, Lynn         15 Adirondack           2:25.21
Finals
 -- Kovacs, Laura             15 Metro                2:17.70         DQ
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)     1:40.69 (35.18)          DQ (35.23)

Event 98  Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV
                1:59.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wertz, Jonathan           16 Middle Atlantic      1:57.19    1:56.91 SECT
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:26.71 (30.08)     1:56.91 (30.20)
  2 Catlin, Andy              16 Niagara              2:02.06    1:59.16 SECT
                  28.00       58.31 (30.31)     1:29.15 (30.84)     1:59.16 (30.01)
  3 Krey, Matt                15 Metro                1:59.14    2:01.16
                  28.14       59.02 (30.88)     1:30.32 (31.30)     2:01.16 (30.84)
  4 Opp, Garrett              16 Virginia             2:03.75    2:01.20
                  28.72       58.76 (30.04)     1:29.83 (31.07)     2:01.20 (31.37)
  5 Acosta, Alessandro        16 Connecticut          2:03.34    2:01.22
                  28.68       59.18 (30.50)     1:30.28 (31.10)     2:01.22 (30.94)
  6 Weinberg, Matt            15 Potomac Valley       2:02.49    2:01.50
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)     1:29.95 (31.14)     2:01.50 (31.55)
  7 Smith, Nicholas           15 Virginia             2:01.17    2:01.66
                  28.44       58.65 (30.21)     1:29.91 (31.26)     2:01.66 (31.75)
  8 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 Metro                2:02.92    2:02.63
                  28.99       59.43 (30.44)     1:31.14 (31.71)     2:02.63 (31.49)
Preliminaries
  9 Carbone, Frank            15 Maine                2:05.00
 10 Lin, Mike                 15 Niagara              2:05.78
 11 Hunter, Zachary           17 Allegheny Mount      2:06.38
 12 Noble, Rich               15 Allegheny Mount      2:06.57
 13 McLaughlin, David         17 Middle Atlantic      2:07.51
 14 Finelli, Paul             18 Potomac Valley       2:08.64
 15 Chambrovich, Sean         16 New Jersey           2:09.30
 16 Mullen, Shaun             15 New Jersey           2:10.90

Event 99  Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:22.46        2003 Sam Gelb - MD
         NAG: # 2:17.18    1/1/2004 Alisa Finn, IL
                2:30.29  T16
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osman, Nicole             12 Middle Atlantic      2:29.65    2:28.04 T16
                  33.94     1:11.58 (37.64)     1:49.38 (37.80)     2:28.04 (38.66)
  2 Farrell, Hailey           12 Allegheny Mount      2:33.40    2:28.22 T16
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)     1:49.82 (38.21)     2:28.22 (38.40)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca           11 Virginia             2:29.48    2:28.24 T16
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)     1:50.83 (39.04)     2:28.24 (37.41)
  4 Jerome, Kim               12 Connecticut          2:35.80    2:30.80
                  34.05     1:11.77 (37.72)     1:50.95 (39.18)     2:30.80 (39.85)
  5 Lafferty, Kelsey          12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.34    2:30.93
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:52.18 (39.12)     2:30.93 (38.75)
  6 Jacumski, Victoria        12 Niagara              2:35.56    2:36.69
                  34.46     1:13.60 (39.14)     1:55.20 (41.60)     2:36.69 (41.49)
  7 Rainer, Natalie           12 Virginia             2:37.45    2:36.85
                  35.51     1:15.82 (40.31)     1:57.15 (41.33)     2:36.85 (39.70)
  8 Keibler, Leslee           12 Allegheny Mount      2:38.69    2:38.68
                  34.93     1:15.09 (40.16)     1:56.27 (41.18)     2:38.68 (42.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Wimberley, Eva            12 New Jersey           2:39.43
 10 Langley, Jessica          12 Connecticut          2:39.58
 11 Zucco, Rachel             12 New Jersey           2:39.79
 12 Brennan, Alyssa           12 Metro                2:39.84
 13 Slevin, Angela            12 Potomac Valley       2:40.77
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       12 Metro                2:42.91
 15 Jenkins, Amber            12 Adirondack           2:44.31
 16 Coughlin, Carly           11 Niagara              2:45.81
 17 McKenna, Kaitlyn          12 Maine                2:50.04
 18 Clegg, Rachel             12 Maine                2:55.33
 -- Leake, Natalie            12 Potomac Valley           DQ

Event 100  Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:17.45    4/3/2004 Jesse A Cunningham - PV
         NAG: # 2:14.56    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:27.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              11 Middle Atlantic      2:26.01    2:23.78 T16
                  32.75     1:09.31 (36.56)     1:46.87 (37.56)     2:23.78 (36.91)
  2 Loftus, Danny             12 Virginia             2:28.20    2:25.83 T16
                  33.47     1:10.56 (37.09)     1:48.96 (38.40)     2:25.83 (36.87)
  3 Kegley, Brandon           12 Virginia             2:30.02    2:26.16 T16
                  33.83     1:11.04 (37.21)     1:48.71 (37.67)     2:26.16 (37.45)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Metro                2:26.58    2:26.44 T16
                  32.92     1:10.11 (37.19)     1:47.79 (37.68)     2:26.44 (38.65)
  5 Cefalo, Harrison          12 New Jersey           2:28.19    2:27.49 T16
                  33.90     1:11.53 (37.63)     1:49.29 (37.76)     2:27.49 (38.20)
  6 Field, Alex               12 New Jersey           2:31.19    2:28.98
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:50.82 (38.98)     2:28.98 (38.16)
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 Niagara              2:29.90    2:29.29
                  32.11     1:09.14 (37.03)     1:48.30 (39.16)     2:29.29 (40.99)
  8 Lutz, Calvin              12 Allegheny Mount      2:33.38    2:30.69
                  34.32     1:12.61 (38.29)     1:51.89 (39.28)     2:30.69 (38.80)
Preliminaries
  9 Beaulieu, Connor          12 Connecticut          2:33.59
 10 Ratcliff, Kurtis          12 Potomac Valley       2:33.88
 11 Quay, Benjamin            12 Adirondack           2:34.58
 12 Tollefson, Andrew         12 Potomac Valley       2:34.95
 13 Gianino, Alexander        12 Metro                2:36.13
 14 Savarese, Vince           12 Connecticut          2:38.85
 15 Gavin, Zach               12 Maine                2:40.65
 16 Kurz, Seth                11 Middle Atlantic      2:42.99
 17 Thieshen, David           12 Allegheny Mount      2:43.52
 18 Madeira, John             12 Maine                2:46.65
 19 Lacson, Michael           12 Niagara              2:47.13
 -- Buckley, Shayne           12 Adirondack               DQ

Event 101  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD
         NAG: # 1:57.36    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford, NBAC-MD
                2:04.89  T16
                2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Brittany           13 Potomac Valley       2:12.66    2:10.33 SECT
                  31.20     1:04.09 (32.89)     1:37.33 (33.24)     2:10.33 (33.00)
  2 Bayer, Karole-Ann         14 Virginia             2:12.51    2:11.74 SECT
                  31.22     1:04.50 (33.28)     1:38.28 (33.78)     2:11.74 (33.46)
  3 Miller, Heather           14 Middle Atlantic      2:14.56    2:11.81 SECT
                  30.40     1:02.87 (32.47)     1:37.35 (34.48)     2:11.81 (34.46)
  4 Wagner, Madison           14 Allegheny Mount      2:13.44    2:12.41
                  31.31     1:04.91 (33.60)     1:38.77 (33.86)     2:12.41 (33.64)
  5 Tisdale, Lauren           13 Virginia             2:14.13    2:12.61
                  31.07     1:04.01 (32.94)     1:38.33 (34.32)     2:12.61 (34.28)
  6 Hoskinson, Emily          13 Adirondack           2:13.99    2:13.43
                  31.40     1:04.74 (33.34)     1:39.21 (34.47)     2:13.43 (34.22)
  7 Collins, Megan            13 Allegheny Mount      2:13.91    2:13.74
                  31.80     1:05.23 (33.43)     1:39.17 (33.94)     2:13.74 (34.57)
  8 Kyle, Kati                13 Potomac Valley       2:13.69    2:14.35
                  31.64     1:05.49 (33.85)     1:40.44 (34.95)     2:14.35 (33.91)
Preliminaries
  9 Berg, Shea                13 Metro                2:14.93
 10 Packer, Hannah            14 Connecticut          2:16.61
 11 Ferriero, Kristen         13 New Jersey           2:17.27
 12 Siegel, Erika             14 Metro                2:17.50
 13 Swett, Emily              13 Niagara              2:17.55
 14 Criscuolo, Julie          14 New Jersey           2:19.45
 15 Heyde, Kelly              14 Connecticut          2:20.14
 16 Green, Meghan             13 Niagara              2:20.82
 17 Foley, Katherine          14 Maine                2:23.34
 18 Raczkowski, Lauren        13 Maine                2:24.26
 -- McCourt, Erin             14 Middle Atlantic          DQ

Event 102  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR
         NAG: # 1:49.08    1/1/2000 Matt Grevers
                1:57.59  T16
                1:59.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kluge, Alexander          14 Middle Atlantic      1:58.93    1:57.50 T16
                  27.51       57.42 (29.91)     1:27.58 (30.16)     1:57.50 (29.92)
  2 Starr, Drew               14 Virginia             1:57.05    1:59.26 SECT
                  27.66       57.21 (29.55)     1:28.14 (30.93)     1:59.26 (31.12)
  3 Navata, Matt              13 New Jersey           2:02.04    1:59.55
                  27.39       57.40 (30.01)     1:28.37 (30.97)     1:59.55 (31.18)
  4 Krebs, Matt               14 Potomac Valley       2:02.10    2:01.16
                  28.85       59.25 (30.40)     1:30.46 (31.21)     2:01.16 (30.70)
  5 Wagner, Jack              13 Metro                2:02.81    2:01.24
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.99)     2:01.24 (30.58)
  6 Nichols, Robert           13 Potomac Valley       2:03.13    2:02.78
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.37 (31.67)     2:02.78 (31.41)
  7 Carnes, Eddie             14 New Jersey           2:02.07    2:03.34
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:31.93 (32.57)     2:03.34 (31.41)
  8 Asaga, Kazu               14 Metro                2:02.21    2:04.28
                  28.54       59.68 (31.14)     1:31.98 (32.30)     2:04.28 (32.30)
Preliminaries
  9 Montes DE Oca, Nick       13 Virginia             2:03.32
 10 Wilshire, Samuel          13 Adirondack           2:04.34
 11 Lebovitz, Adam            13 Connecticut          2:04.93
 12 Parkes, Timothy           14 Adirondack           2:05.54
 13 Sugimoto, Sho             13 Allegheny Mount      2:07.27
 13 Schwippert, Matt          13 Niagara              2:07.27
 15 Bryan, Patrick            14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.62
 16 Daly, Colin               14 Connecticut          2:09.16
 17 Gravel, Robby             13 Maine                2:10.34
 18 Burnham, Jack             14 Maine                2:14.62
 19 Myrick, Philip            14 Allegheny Mount      2:15.20

Event 103  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA
         NAG: # 56.23    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford
              1:01.09  SECT
              1:01.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         11 Connecticut            59.74      58.75 SECT
                  28.80       58.75 (29.95)
  2 Weaner, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.28      59.74 SECT
                  28.74       59.74 (31.00)
  3 Gentry, Marissa           12 Potomac Valley       1:02.61    1:01.46
                  29.99     1:01.46 (31.47)
  4 Ress, Jussy               12 Connecticut          1:01.64    1:01.58
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)
  5 Brown, Alaina             12 Virginia             1:02.37    1:01.82
                  30.55     1:01.82 (31.27)
  6 Byrd, Ashley              12 Virginia             1:01.71    1:01.94
                  30.19     1:01.94 (31.75)
  7 Berdine, Alexis           12 Allegheny Mount      1:03.42    1:02.76
                  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)
  8 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara              1:03.95    1:03.99
                  31.23     1:03.99 (32.76)

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marchese, Lauren          12 Niagara                   NT    1:02.68
                  30.20     1:02.68 (32.48)
  2 Werner, Bridget           12 Potomac Valley            NT    1:05.55
                  31.98     1:05.55 (33.57)
Preliminaries
  9 Sneed, Taylor             12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.20
 10 Eiben, Emily              11 Allegheny Mount      1:04.28
 11 Kelly, Emily              12 Metro                1:04.42
 12 Owens, Amanda             12 Metro                1:04.87
 13 Canavan, Katherine        12 New Jersey           1:05.08
 14 Roberts, Jenni            12 Maine                1:05.29
 15 Woodling, Bailey          12 Niagara              1:05.67
 16 Cherry, Chrissy           12 New Jersey           1:05.84
 17 Janney, Petra             12 Maine                1:06.44
 18 Barbour, Kelsey           12 Adirondack           1:06.79
 19 Werner, Bridget           12 Potomac Valley       1:06.91
 20 Max, Abby                 11 Adirondack           1:08.26
 21 Grusse, Rachel            12 Connecticut          1:44.08

Event 104  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA
         NAG: # 54.25  12/12/2003 Max Murphy
                55.09  SECT
                59.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle           12 Allegheny Mount        58.69      56.67 T16
                  27.96       56.67 (28.71)
  1 Gasparini, Steven         12 Middle Atlantic        58.61      56.67 T16
                  27.79       56.67 (28.88)
  3 Belecanech, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic      1:00.74    1:00.50
                  29.36     1:00.50 (31.14)
  4 Putnam, Charlie           12 Potomac Valley       1:00.78    1:00.85
                  29.67     1:00.85 (31.18)
  5 Rossetti, Peter           12 Virginia             1:01.61    1:00.97
                  29.64     1:00.97 (31.33)
  6 Allsopp, Matt             12 Potomac Valley       1:01.17    1:01.55
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)
  7 Gong, Duo                 12 Connecticut          1:01.80    1:01.72
                  29.97     1:01.72 (31.75)
  8 Savidge, Kyle             12 Connecticut          1:02.06    1:01.76
                  30.19     1:01.76 (31.57)
Preliminaries
  9 Lavery, Brendan           12 Metro                1:03.05
 10 Signorin, Connor          12 New Jersey           1:03.31
 11 Walsh, Kevin              12 Metro                1:03.34
 12 Latimer, Morgan           12 Virginia             1:03.54
 13 Papendick, Luke           11 New Jersey           1:04.50
 14 Peterson, Logan           12 Adirondack           1:04.62
 15 Nichols, Troy             12 Adirondack           1:04.76
 16 Sundquist, Jim            12 Niagara              1:05.96
 17 Gravel, Kip               12 Maine                1:06.79
 18 Tyagi, Dhruv              12 Niagara              1:09.25
 19 Calarie, Conner           11 Allegheny Mount      1:09.30
 20 Clark, Alex               11 Maine                1:10.95

Event 105  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Sarah               15 Metro                  55.31      53.76 SECT
                  26.15       53.76 (27.61)
  2 Dean, Nikki               16 Niagara                54.51      54.13 SECT
                  25.91       54.13 (28.22)
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin            16 Metro                  55.64      54.45 SECT
                  26.42       54.45 (28.03)
  4 Cook, Courtney            17 Potomac Valley         55.00      54.72 SECT
                  26.15       54.72 (28.57)
  5 Sears, Alexa              15 Virginia               56.16      55.16
                  26.33       55.16 (28.83)
  6 Reynolds, Melissa         16 Potomac Valley         56.35      55.22
                  26.57       55.22 (28.65)
  7 Glab, Nicole              15 Maine                  56.12      55.87
                  26.98       55.87 (28.89)
  8 Patracuolla, Nicole       15 New Jersey             56.75      56.56
                  26.50       56.56 (30.06)
Preliminaries
  9 Kurta, Rachel             17 Allegheny Mount        57.00
 10 Crosby, Taylor            15 New Jersey             57.03
 11 Dombrowski, Stephanie     15 Allegheny Mount        57.27
 12 Engel, Kathryn            17 Maine                  57.35
 13 McCotter, Meaghan         15 Middle Atlantic        57.53
 14 Hagmaier, Ashley          16 Virginia               57.62
 15 Hewitt, Alyssa            16 Adirondack             58.05
 16 Mikula, Lauren            17 Adirondack             58.27
 17 Lockwood, Christine       17 Niagara                58.29
 18 Bertoli, Brittany         17 Middle Atlantic        58.36
 19 Pulling, Caitlin          15 Connecticut            58.48

Event 106  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zink, Jonathan            17 Virginia               49.22      48.44 SECT
                  23.34       48.44 (25.10)
  2 Cross, Jason              17 Potomac Valley         49.25      48.55 SECT
                  23.12       48.55 (25.43)
  3 Linkenauger, Kurt         15 Virginia               49.37      48.76 SECT
                  23.62       48.76 (25.14)
  4 Lin, Mike                 15 Niagara                50.62      48.83 SECT
                  23.46       48.83 (25.37)
  5 Kopczynski, Konrad        15 Metro                  49.23      48.96 SECT
                  23.92       48.96 (25.04)
  6 Barron, Mark              18 Allegheny Mount        50.13      50.19
                  24.60       50.19 (25.59)
  7 LaPorta, Paul             16 Metro                  50.38      50.52
                  23.87       50.52 (26.65)
  8 Bell, Matt                17 Potomac Valley         50.24      50.92
                  24.12       50.92 (26.80)
Preliminaries
  9 Catlin, Andy              16 Niagara                50.63
 10 Kennedy, Christopher      15 Maine                  50.95
 11 Brodsky, Andrew           16 Maine                  50.96
 12 D'Angelo, Louis           16 Middle Atlantic        51.05
 13 Ayres, Jeffrey            18 New Jersey             51.12
 14 Chambrovich, Timothy      17 New Jersey             51.97
 15 Nelson, Mark              15 Middle Atlantic        53.08
 16 Noble, Rich               15 Allegheny Mount        53.76

Event 107  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD
         NAG: # 49.53    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir
                52.29  T16
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaver, Joan              13 Metro                  54.99      54.33 SECT
                  26.24       54.33 (28.09)
  2 Deornellas, Jean          14 Potomac Valley         55.31      54.54 SECT
                  26.11       54.54 (28.43)
  3 Todhunter, Logan          14 Niagara                55.37      54.89
                  26.82       54.89 (28.07)
  4 Thompson, Meghan          14 Potomac Valley         55.73      55.16
                  26.05       55.16 (29.11)
  5 Evans, Molly              14 New Jersey             55.84      55.20
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)
  6 Max, Elyssa               13 Adirondack             56.04      55.32
                  26.71       55.32 (28.61)
  7 Lampe, Corinne            13 Middle Atlantic        55.95      55.45
                  26.49       55.45 (28.96)
  8 Crane, Carsyn             13 Connecticut            56.01      55.82
                  27.02       55.82 (28.80)
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Mo                 14 Maine                  56.05
 10 Wagner, Madison           14 Allegheny Mount        56.08
 11 Suhling, Sandy            14 Virginia               56.13
 12 Rudolph, Jackie           13 Virginia               56.31
 13 Pollitt, Alena            14 New Jersey             56.37
 14 Moran, Caitlin            13 Niagara                56.40
 15 Malandra, Jaime           14 Middle Atlantic        56.55
 16 Papish, Molly             14 Metro                  56.57
 17 Hoskinson, Emily          13 Adirondack             57.12
 18 Healey, Emily             13 Connecticut            57.76
 19 Stoner, Morgan            13 Allegheny Mount        57.89
 20 Desrosiers, Kristen       13 Maine                  59.32

Event 108  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD
         NAG: # 45.49    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz
                48.69  T16
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Jesse         13 Potomac Valley         48.82      48.87 SECT
                  23.58       48.87 (25.29)
  2 Martucci, Jesse           14 Middle Atlantic        49.76      49.02
                  23.53       49.02 (25.49)
  3 Baumler, Matthew          14 Virginia               49.68      49.30
                  23.58       49.30 (25.72)
  4 Wingert, Tim              14 Potomac Valley         49.89      49.83
                  23.95       49.83 (25.88)
  5 Myrick, Philip            14 Allegheny Mount        50.29      50.25
                  23.98       50.25 (26.27)
  6 Hoempler, Erik            14 Metro                  50.62      50.45
                  24.33       50.45 (26.12)
  7 Hartman, Ryan             14 Virginia               50.20      50.76
                  24.52       50.76 (26.24)
  8 Moreshead, Joseph         14 Maine                  50.49      51.04
                  24.55       51.04 (26.49)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Kendall            14 Metro                  50.87
 10 Smith, Brendan            14 Adirondack             51.02
 11 Hogenkamp, Taylor         14 Niagara                51.06
 12 Termin, Anthony           14 Middle Atlantic        51.17
 13 McGrew, Jordan            14 New Jersey             51.30
 14 Naumann, Tyler            13 Connecticut            51.51
 15 Sugimoto, Sho             13 Allegheny Mount        51.84
 16 McKeown, Sean             14 Connecticut            52.26
 17 Carnes, Eddie             14 New Jersey             52.58
 18 Losi, Jim                 14 Niagara                52.81
 19 Batson, Brian             14 Maine                  52.93
 20 Matthews, Jamie           14 Adirondack             53.43

Event 109  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA
         NAG: # 23.15    1/1/1999 Amanda Weir
                25.19  T16
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       12 Metro                  25.26      25.23 SECT
  2 Dean, Kali                12 Niagara                25.60      25.34 SECT
  3 Howard, Megan             12 Potomac Valley         26.00      25.48
  4 Myers, Abby               11 Allegheny Mount        25.87      25.50
  5 McKenna, Kat              12 Virginia               25.97      25.52
  6 Nicholson, Katherine      12 Virginia               25.91      25.57
  7 Smyth, Molly              12 Connecticut            25.93      25.77
  8 Nowak, Haley              12 Potomac Valley         26.04      26.05
Preliminaries
  9 Deana, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        26.20
 10 Berdine, Alexis           12 Allegheny Mount        26.40
 11 Vdoviak, Karly            12 Adirondack             26.44
 12 Jacumski, Victoria        12 Niagara                26.46
 12 Carr, Catherine           12 Middle Atlantic        26.46
 14 Conjares, Chloe           12 New Jersey             26.55
 15 Barbour, Kelsey           12 Adirondack             26.61
 16 Simonetti, Christina      11 Metro                  26.62
 17 Lewinson, Rebecca         12 New Jersey             27.04
 18 Roberts, Jenni            12 Maine                  27.14
 19 Langley, Jessica          12 Connecticut            27.40
 20 Reading, Mariah           11 Maine                  27.57
 21 Johannes, Anna            11 Potomac Valley         34.09
 22 Grusse, Rachel            12 Connecticut            45.17

Event 110  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ
         NAG: # 22.54    1/1/2000 Alexander Forbes
                22.49  SECT
                24.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim-E, Kyle               12 Connecticut            24.22      23.58 T16
  2 Schroeder, Matthew        12 Virginia               24.28      24.03 T16
  3 Peterson, Logan           12 Adirondack             24.80      24.49
  4 Rossetti, Peter           12 Virginia               24.55      24.52
  5 Waugh, Mark               12 Allegheny Mount        24.71      24.57
  6 Madley, Kyle              12 New Jersey             24.53      24.65
  7 Kurz, Tanner              11 Middle Atlantic        24.63      24.72
  8 Brodsky, Timothy          12 Maine                  24.50      24.78
Preliminaries
  9 Mackiewicz, John          12 Connecticut            24.85
 10 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Metro                  25.03
 11 Burud, Michael            12 Metro                  25.04
 12 Hudak, Tristan            12 Niagara                25.07
 13 Oster, Mike               12 New Jersey             25.23
 13 Austin, Shane             12 Middle Atlantic        25.23
 15 Kundrat, John             12 Potomac Valley         25.56
 16 Molinaro, Miles           11 Allegheny Mount        25.81
 17 Barno, Michael            12 Adirondack             25.93
 18 Madeira, John             12 Maine                  27.76
 19 Tyagi, Dhruv              12 Niagara                28.64
 -- Sundel, Blake             12 Potomac Valley           DQ

Event 111  Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV
                2:13.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Keefe, Megan            17 Metro                2:12.52    2:11.88 SECT
                  29.54     1:02.66 (33.12)     1:36.78 (34.12)     2:11.88 (35.10)
  2 Stewart, Sara             16 Virginia             2:14.09    2:13.30 SECT
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:37.02 (33.42)     2:13.30 (36.28)
  3 Schisa, Michelle          16 Virginia             2:15.35    2:15.59
                  29.41     1:03.49 (34.08)     1:39.03 (35.54)     2:15.59 (36.56)
  4 Bassford, Laura           16 Middle Atlantic      2:17.54    2:17.41
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)     1:41.35 (35.91)     2:17.41 (36.06)
  5 Boehm, Stacey             17 Metro                2:20.39    2:18.39
                  31.18     1:05.78 (34.60)     1:41.81 (36.03)     2:18.39 (36.58)
  6 Bernstein, Danielle       16 Potomac Valley       2:17.21    2:18.67
                  30.23     1:04.49 (34.26)     1:40.86 (36.37)     2:18.67 (37.81)
  7 Sullivan, Jenni           17 Niagara              2:23.50    2:22.51
                  31.85     1:07.67 (35.82)     1:43.99 (36.32)     2:22.51 (38.52)
  8 Kwon, Yanghee             16 Maine                2:24.34    2:27.10
                  31.13     1:07.89 (36.76)     1:46.96 (39.07)     2:27.10 (40.14)
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Courtney            17 Potomac Valley       2:24.67
 10 Kwami, Corina             17 New Jersey           2:26.95
 11 Bertoli, Brittany         17 Middle Atlantic      2:28.15
 12 Marko, Rene'e             18 Allegheny Mount      2:28.23
 13 Davis, Alex               16 Allegheny Mount      2:28.47

Event 112  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Alessandro        16 Connecticut          2:02.37    2:00.33 SECT
                  26.63       57.16 (30.53)     1:28.30 (31.14)     2:00.33 (32.03)
  2 Dent, Roger               16 Metro                2:04.56    2:02.72
                  26.69       58.58 (31.89)     1:30.79 (32.21)     2:02.72 (31.93)
  3 D'Angelo, Louis           16 Middle Atlantic      2:03.80    2:03.42
                  26.61       56.78 (30.17)     1:28.39 (31.61)     2:03.42 (35.03)
  4 Kapaldo, Michael          18 Potomac Valley       2:02.75    2:03.68
                  27.00       58.33 (31.33)     1:30.80 (32.47)     2:03.68 (32.88)
  5 Caines, Matthew           17 Metro                2:05.41    2:03.91
                  26.88       58.04 (31.16)     1:30.42 (32.38)     2:03.91 (33.49)
  6 Navata, Michael           17 New Jersey           2:04.93    2:04.51
                  27.51       58.66 (31.15)     1:30.85 (32.19)     2:04.51 (33.66)
  7 Nelson, Mark              15 Middle Atlantic      2:04.91    2:05.35
                  27.17       58.59 (31.42)     1:30.84 (32.25)     2:05.35 (34.51)
  8 Boutwell, Michael         15 Virginia             2:06.02    2:07.07
                  28.30     1:00.06 (31.76)     1:33.58 (33.52)     2:07.07 (33.49)
Preliminaries
  9 Hooker, Kyle              17 Potomac Valley       2:06.27
 10 Guinther, William         16 Maine                2:07.48
 11 Minett, Nathan            17 New Jersey           2:08.49
 12 Pelham, Jay               17 Connecticut          2:09.42
 13 Smith, Nicholas           15 Virginia             2:10.66
 14 Rismyhr, Erlend           17 Maine                2:17.89

Event 113  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA
         NAG: # 1:56.58    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher
                2:06.59  T16
                2:13.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Todhunter, Logan          14 Niagara              2:14.76    2:11.89 SECT
                  29.38     1:02.72 (33.34)     1:37.25 (34.53)     2:11.89 (34.64)
  2 McCourt, Alyssa           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.15    2:12.12 SECT
                  29.33     1:02.90 (33.57)     1:38.36 (35.46)     2:12.12 (33.76)
  3 Mazzoni, Maria            14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.02    2:13.17 SECT
                  29.74     1:03.85 (34.11)     1:38.78 (34.93)     2:13.17 (34.39)
  4 Healey, Emily             13 Connecticut          2:18.89    2:13.70
                  28.98     1:01.77 (32.79)     1:36.57 (34.80)     2:13.70 (37.13)
  5 Bolander, Katie           14 Metro                2:15.15    2:14.41
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)     1:38.43 (35.22)     2:14.41 (35.98)
  6 Siegel, Erika             14 Metro                2:17.36    2:15.57
                  29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)     1:38.39 (34.98)     2:15.57 (37.18)
  7 Benevento, Laura          14 Potomac Valley       2:15.32    2:15.58
                  30.29     1:04.27 (33.98)     1:39.42 (35.15)     2:15.58 (36.16)
  8 Krisanda, Chelsea         13 Niagara              2:18.15    2:17.81
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:41.33 (36.21)     2:17.81 (36.48)
Preliminaries
  9 Barkley, Callie           13 Connecticut          2:19.00
 10 Psaris, Alex              14 Potomac Valley       2:19.12
 11 Larson, Kat               13 Virginia             2:20.30
 12 Pflug, Jenn               14 New Jersey           2:23.84
 13 Hibner, Erica             13 Allegheny Mount      2:25.21
 14 Antonucci, Carly          14 New Jersey           2:25.73
 15 Collins, Megan            13 Allegheny Mount      2:26.84
 16 Walton, Stephanie         14 Maine                2:30.33
 17 Earle, Stephanie          14 Maine                2:31.38
 -- Harrison, Caitlyn         14 Virginia                 DQ

Event 114  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT
         NAG: # 1:48.24  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens
                1:57.99  T16
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asaga, Kazu               14 Metro                2:00.91    1:59.41 SECT
                  25.82       55.99 (30.17)     1:27.94 (31.95)     1:59.41 (31.47)
  2 Izewski, Josh             14 Middle Atlantic      2:04.46    2:03.52
                  27.52       58.46 (30.94)     1:30.12 (31.66)     2:03.52 (33.40)
  3 Huff, Andrew              14 Metro                2:04.80    2:03.73
                  27.44       58.83 (31.39)     1:31.10 (32.27)     2:03.73 (32.63)
  4 Nicholson, Mark           14 Virginia             2:03.44    2:04.09
                  27.32       58.38 (31.06)     1:31.48 (33.10)     2:04.09 (32.61)
  5 Matthews, Jamie           14 Adirondack           2:05.74    2:05.00
                  26.75       58.46 (31.71)     1:31.93 (33.47)     2:05.00 (33.07)
  6 Mai, Erik                 14 Potomac Valley       2:06.72    2:06.24
                  27.53     1:00.33 (32.80)     1:33.02 (32.69)     2:06.24 (33.22)
  7 Smith, Tucker             14 Virginia             2:02.11    2:06.44
                  27.47       59.06 (31.59)     1:31.78 (32.72)     2:06.44 (34.66)
  8 Pflieger, Zak             14 Middle Atlantic      2:07.07    2:06.63
                  28.18     1:00.83 (32.65)     1:33.52 (32.69)     2:06.63 (33.11)
Preliminaries
  9 Urubshurow, Donzen        14 Potomac Valley       2:07.56
 10 Glowacki, Joseph          14 Allegheny Mount      2:07.70
 11 Parkes, Timothy           14 Adirondack           2:08.11
 12 Gravel, Robby             13 Maine                2:08.33
 13 Rodriguez, Luis           14 Allegheny Mount      2:09.49
 14 Wiederecht, Chris         13 Connecticut          2:09.65
 15 Naumann, Tyler            13 Connecticut          2:10.76
 16 Feeley, Jonathan          14 New Jersey           2:10.92
 17 Lieberman, Jesse          14 New Jersey           2:11.00
 18 Aronica, Phil             13 Niagara              2:13.36
 19 Reynolds, Dan             14 Maine                2:21.66

Event 115  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR
         NAG: # 55.68    1/1/1993 Whitney Phelps
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:00.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaner, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.53      59.86 SECT
                  28.44       59.86 (31.42)
  2 Vincent, Mandy            12 Potomac Valley       1:01.00      59.96 SECT
                  28.05       59.96 (31.91)
  3 Jessen, Annika            12 Potomac Valley       1:00.04    1:00.08 SECT
                  28.62     1:00.08 (31.46)
  4 Jones, Shannon            12 Metro                1:01.48    1:00.57
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth         11 Connecticut          1:02.34    1:00.72
                  28.73     1:00.72 (31.99)
  6 Tsui, Alysia              12 New Jersey           1:00.95    1:01.35
                  29.34     1:01.35 (32.01)
  7 Woodling, Bailey          12 Niagara              1:03.31    1:01.45
                  29.23     1:01.45 (32.22)
  8 Lockwood, Vallerie        12 Virginia             1:02.95    1:01.74
                  28.76     1:01.74 (32.98)
Preliminaries
  9 Myers, Abby               11 Allegheny Mount      1:03.54
 10 Carr, Catherine           12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.66
 11 Schweitzer, Haley         12 Virginia             1:03.81
 12 Caldwell, Lauren          12 Niagara              1:05.13
 13 Ress, Jussy               12 Connecticut          1:05.34
 14 Janney, Petra             12 Maine                1:05.39
 15 McKenna, Kaitlyn          12 Maine                1:05.61
 16 Doughty, Brigitte         12 Metro                1:05.63
 17 Kandigian, Jill           12 New Jersey           1:06.43
 18 Zaengle, Helen            12 Adirondack           1:06.48
 19 Max, Abby                 11 Adirondack           1:06.84
 20 Kocan, Jessica            12 Allegheny Mount      1:07.59

Event 116  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.48        1998 Michael Phelps - MD
         NAG: # 51.85    1/1/1984 Chas Morton
                54.09  SECT
                58.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gasparini, Steven         12 Middle Atlantic        58.39      56.46 T16
                  26.70       56.46 (29.76)
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle           12 Allegheny Mount        58.87      57.72 T16
                  27.17       57.72 (30.55)
  3 Kim-E, Kyle               12 Connecticut            59.10      58.92
                  27.50       58.92 (31.42)
  4 Madley, Kyle              12 New Jersey           1:00.57    1:00.16
                  28.33     1:00.16 (31.83)
  5 Mackiewicz, John          12 Connecticut          1:00.63    1:00.46
                  27.77     1:00.46 (32.69)
  6 Latimer, Morgan           12 Virginia             1:01.02    1:00.49
                  28.18     1:00.49 (32.31)
  7 Dowling, Jake             12 Metro                1:00.25    1:00.55
                  28.08     1:00.55 (32.47)
  8 Burud, Michael            12 Metro                1:01.43    1:01.11
                  28.41     1:01.11 (32.70)
Preliminaries
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 Niagara              1:01.52
 10 Gordon, Clifton           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.88
 11 Sarman, Mark              12 Potomac Valley       1:01.93
 12 Waugh, Mark               12 Allegheny Mount      1:02.86
 13 Gould, Serge              12 Potomac Valley       1:03.19
 14 Smachlo, Alex             12 Adirondack           1:03.37
 15 Knight, Hunter            12 Virginia             1:03.57
 16 Hudak, Tristan            12 Niagara              1:03.85
 17 Kietlinski, Matthew       12 New Jersey           1:05.46
 18 Barno, Michael            12 Adirondack           1:06.51
 19 Gavin, Zach               12 Maine                1:07.12
 20 Gravel, Kip               12 Maine                1:08.01

Event 117  Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:04.15        2002 Amanda Gannon - AM
                17:54.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Melissa         16 Potomac Valley      18:03.62   18:15.47
                  30.63     1:03.57 (32.94)     1:36.94 (33.37)     2:10.29 (33.35)
        2:43.97 (33.68)     3:17.30 (33.33)     3:50.79 (33.49)     4:24.53 (33.74)
        4:58.02 (33.49)     5:31.66 (33.64)     6:05.34 (33.68)     6:39.15 (33.81)
        7:12.77 (33.62)     7:46.57 (33.80)     8:20.37 (33.80)     8:53.70 (33.33)
        9:27.07 (33.37)    10:00.48 (33.41)    10:33.87 (33.39)    11:07.18 (33.31)
       11:40.50 (33.32)    12:13.68 (33.18)    12:46.82 (33.14)    13:19.92 (33.10)
       13:53.11 (33.19)    14:26.36 (33.25)    14:59.65 (33.29)    15:32.86 (33.21)
       16:05.92 (33.06)    16:38.89 (32.97)    17:11.37 (32.48)    17:43.75 (32.38)
       18:15.47 (31.72)
  2 Shanks, Amanda            17 Virginia            18:29.38   18:20.81
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)     1:38.12 (33.81)     2:12.10 (33.98)
        2:46.11 (34.01)     3:20.23 (34.12)     3:54.31 (34.08)     4:28.08 (33.77)
        5:02.00 (33.92)     5:35.82 (33.82)     6:08.93 (33.11)     6:42.06 (33.13)
        7:15.43 (33.37)     7:48.34 (32.91)     8:21.41 (33.07)     8:54.23 (32.82)
        9:27.03 (32.80)     9:59.74 (32.71)    10:32.64 (32.90)    11:05.67 (33.03)
       11:38.26 (32.59)    12:10.99 (32.73)    12:43.88 (32.89)    13:16.60 (32.72)
       13:50.00 (33.40)    14:23.29 (33.29)    14:56.95 (33.66)    15:30.79 (33.84)
       16:04.61 (33.82)    16:38.36 (33.75)    17:12.41 (34.05)    17:46.15 (33.74)
       18:20.81 (34.66)
  3 McCotter, Meaghan         15 Middle Atlantic     18:10.80   18:27.42
                  31.16     1:04.41 (33.25)     1:38.15 (33.74)     2:11.85 (33.70)
        2:45.40 (33.55)     3:19.09 (33.69)     3:52.68 (33.59)     4:26.30 (33.62)
        4:59.53 (33.23)     5:32.91 (33.38)     6:06.42 (33.51)     6:39.87 (33.45)
        7:13.40 (33.53)     7:46.69 (33.29)     8:19.83 (33.14)     8:52.99 (33.16)
        9:26.48 (33.49)     9:59.94 (33.46)    10:33.52 (33.58)    11:07.69 (34.17)
       11:41.32 (33.63)    12:15.01 (33.69)    12:49.15 (34.14)    13:23.53 (34.38)
       13:58.00 (34.47)    14:32.70 (34.70)    15:07.37 (34.67)    15:41.96 (34.59)
       16:16.17 (34.21)    16:50.08 (33.91)    17:23.33 (33.25)    17:56.43 (33.10)
       18:27.42 (30.99)
  4 Buckley, Samantha         16 Metro               18:24.48   18:27.80
                  30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)     1:38.35 (34.11)     2:12.25 (33.90)
        2:45.73 (33.48)     3:19.27 (33.54)     3:53.03 (33.76)     4:26.80 (33.77)
        5:00.46 (33.66)     5:33.85 (33.39)     6:07.29 (33.44)     6:40.94 (33.65)
        7:14.58 (33.64)     7:48.34 (33.76)   8:55.69 (1:07.35)     9:29.79 (34.10)
       10:03.64 (33.85)    10:37.62 (33.98)                            11:12.04 ( )
       11:45.43 (33.39)    12:19.35 (33.92)    12:53.25 (33.90)    13:27.12 (33.87)
       14:01.13 (34.01)    14:34.89 (33.76)    15:08.15 (33.26)    15:41.96 (33.81)
       16:15.93 (33.97)    16:50.29 (34.36)    17:23.44 (33.15)    17:57.08 (33.64)
       18:27.80 (30.72)
  5 Pucciarelli, Lynn         15 Adirondack          18:41.23   18:38.24
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:37.21 (34.07)     2:11.26 (34.05)
        2:45.40 (34.14)     3:19.43 (34.03)     3:53.18 (33.75)     4:27.33 (34.15)
        5:01.22 (33.89)     5:35.23 (34.01)     6:09.29 (34.06)     6:43.42 (34.13)
        7:17.26 (33.84)     7:51.22 (33.96)     8:25.40 (34.18)     8:59.28 (33.88)
        9:33.36 (34.08)    10:07.35 (33.99)    10:41.58 (34.23)    11:15.66 (34.08)
       11:49.78 (34.12)    12:24.00 (34.22)    12:58.21 (34.21)    13:32.43 (34.22)
       14:06.66 (34.23)    14:40.98 (34.32)    15:15.40 (34.42)    15:49.69 (34.29)
       16:23.06 (33.37)    16:57.38 (34.32)    17:31.72 (34.34)    18:05.35 (33.63)
       18:38.24 (32.89)
  6 McCrone, Collette         15 Potomac Valley      18:24.79   18:38.95
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)     1:37.93 (33.62)     2:11.96 (34.03)
        2:46.22 (34.26)     3:20.29 (34.07)     3:54.26 (33.97)     4:28.58 (34.32)
        5:02.46 (33.88)     5:36.44 (33.98)     6:10.27 (33.83)     6:44.21 (33.94)
        7:17.89 (33.68)     7:51.89 (34.00)     8:26.06 (34.17)     9:00.08 (34.02)
        9:34.01 (33.93)    10:08.31 (34.30)    10:42.04 (33.73)    11:16.33 (34.29)
       11:50.57 (34.24)    12:25.15 (34.58)    12:59.46 (34.31)    13:33.78 (34.32)
       14:08.21 (34.43)    14:42.77 (34.56)    15:17.27 (34.50)    15:51.83 (34.56)
       16:26.25 (34.42)    17:00.29 (34.04)    17:33.64 (33.35)    18:06.51 (32.87)
       18:38.95 (32.44)
  7 Friend, Whitney           15 Virginia            18:19.05   18:42.80
                  30.98     1:04.67 (33.69)     1:38.34 (33.67)     2:12.14 (33.80)
        2:46.12 (33.98)     3:20.25 (34.13)     3:54.23 (33.98)     4:28.40 (34.17)
        5:02.06 (33.66)     5:35.83 (33.77)     6:09.94 (34.11)     6:44.51 (34.57)
        7:18.66 (34.15)     7:53.13 (34.47)     8:27.59 (34.46)     9:02.32 (34.73)
        9:36.49 (34.17)    10:10.86 (34.37)    10:45.00 (34.14)    11:19.38 (34.38)
       11:53.04 (33.66)    12:27.17 (34.13)    13:01.08 (33.91)    13:35.50 (34.42)
       14:09.73 (34.23)    14:43.78 (34.05)    15:17.64 (33.86)    15:51.82 (34.18)
       16:26.06 (34.24)    17:00.54 (34.48)    17:34.70 (34.16)    18:08.83 (34.13)
       18:42.80 (33.97)
  8 Glab, Nicole              15 Maine               18:25.44   18:54.07
                  29.37     1:02.18 (32.81)     1:35.60 (33.42)     2:08.97 (33.37)
        2:43.02 (34.05)     3:17.06 (34.04)     3:50.78 (33.72)     4:24.81 (34.03)
        4:58.96 (34.15)     5:33.17 (34.21)     6:07.41 (34.24)     6:41.80 (34.39)
        7:16.19 (34.39)     7:50.78 (34.59)     8:25.78 (35.00)     9:00.26 (34.48)
        9:35.57 (35.31)    10:10.68 (35.11)    10:45.08 (34.40)    11:20.06 (34.98)
       11:55.15 (35.09)    12:29.96 (34.81)    13:05.30 (35.34)    13:40.53 (35.23)
       14:15.22 (34.69)    14:50.59 (35.37)    15:25.48 (34.89)    16:00.67 (35.19)
       16:36.30 (35.63)    17:11.46 (35.16)    17:46.53 (35.07)    18:20.84 (34.31)
       18:54.07 (33.23)
  9 Davis, Alex               16 Allegheny Mount     19:37.18   19:04.86
                  30.67     1:05.61 (34.94)     1:40.80 (35.19)     2:17.03 (36.23)
        2:52.72 (35.69)     3:28.54 (35.82)     4:04.13 (35.59)     4:39.61 (35.48)
        5:15.46 (35.85)     5:51.74 (36.28)     6:27.28 (35.54)     7:02.14 (34.86)
        7:37.79 (35.65)     8:13.03 (35.24)     8:47.75 (34.72)     9:22.55 (34.80)
        9:57.57 (35.02)    10:31.26 (33.69)    11:05.51 (34.25)    11:39.57 (34.06)
       12:13.28 (33.71)    12:47.54 (34.26)    13:20.95 (33.41)    13:54.77 (33.82)
       14:28.15 (33.38)    15:02.51 (34.36)    15:37.31 (34.80)    16:11.52 (34.21)
       16:46.89 (35.37)    17:21.71 (34.82)    17:56.35 (34.64)    18:30.93 (34.58)
       19:04.86 (33.93)
 10 Danis, Lauren             16 Adirondack          19:13.46   19:17.17
                  32.36     1:06.23 (33.87)     1:41.14 (34.91)     2:15.91 (34.77)
        2:50.55 (34.64)     3:24.80 (34.25)     3:59.46 (34.66)     4:34.09 (34.63)
        5:08.80 (34.71)     5:43.89 (35.09)     6:18.67 (34.78)     6:53.57 (34.90)
        7:28.61 (35.04)     8:03.38 (34.77)     8:38.31 (34.93)     9:13.41 (35.10)
        9:48.67 (35.26)    10:23.51 (34.84)    10:59.07 (35.56)    11:34.34 (35.27)
       12:09.37 (35.03)    12:44.99 (35.62)    13:20.06 (35.07)    13:55.82 (35.76)
       14:31.53 (35.71)    15:07.11 (35.58)    15:42.74 (35.63)    16:18.62 (35.88)
       16:54.46 (35.84)    17:30.50 (36.04)    18:06.83 (36.33)    18:42.65 (35.82)
       19:17.17 (34.52)
 11 Bendzyn, Molly            15 Middle Atlantic     18:57.68   19:20.88
                  31.16     1:05.49 (34.33)     1:40.89 (35.40)     2:16.44 (35.55)
        2:51.82 (35.38)     3:27.40 (35.58)     4:03.09 (35.69)     4:38.92 (35.83)
        5:14.63 (35.71)     5:50.87 (36.24)     6:26.19 (35.32)     7:01.63 (35.44)
        7:36.93 (35.30)     8:12.54 (35.61)     8:48.11 (35.57)     9:23.47 (35.36)
        9:59.29 (35.82)    10:34.70 (35.41)    11:10.41 (35.71)    11:45.94 (35.53)
       12:20.95 (35.01)    12:55.99 (35.04)    13:31.14 (35.15)    14:06.25 (35.11)
       14:41.66 (35.41)    15:17.05 (35.39)    15:52.13 (35.08)    16:27.29 (35.16)
       17:02.54 (35.25)    17:37.87 (35.33)    18:12.97 (35.10)    18:48.57 (35.60)
       19:20.88 (32.31)
 12 Lockwood, Christine       17 Niagara             19:09.62   19:21.44
                  29.93     1:02.84 (32.91)     1:37.05 (34.21)     2:11.37 (34.32)
        2:46.07 (34.70)     3:20.75 (34.68)     3:55.79 (35.04)     4:30.93 (35.14)
        5:05.81 (34.88)     5:41.26 (35.45)     6:16.91 (35.65)     6:52.48 (35.57)
        7:27.82 (35.34)     8:03.85 (36.03)     8:39.74 (35.89)     9:15.55 (35.81)
        9:51.95 (36.40)    10:28.59 (36.64)    11:05.25 (36.66)    11:42.66 (37.41)
       12:19.58 (36.92)    12:56.95 (37.37)    13:34.11 (37.16)    14:10.82 (36.71)
       14:46.64 (35.82)    15:22.04 (35.40)    15:57.32 (35.28)    16:32.23 (34.91)
       17:07.32 (35.09)    17:41.60 (34.28)    18:15.87 (34.27)    18:49.05 (33.18)
       19:21.44 (32.39)
 13 Ferrante, Francesca       15 Metro               19:08.94   19:50.20
                  32.43     1:07.90 (35.47)     1:44.06 (36.16)     2:20.43 (36.37)
        2:57.02 (36.59)     3:33.54 (36.52)     4:10.02 (36.48)     4:46.93 (36.91)
        5:24.04 (37.11)     6:00.22 (36.18)     6:36.20 (35.98)     7:12.06 (35.86)
        7:48.26 (36.20)     8:24.69 (36.43)     9:00.88 (36.19)     9:37.06 (36.18)
       10:14.13 (37.07)    10:50.14 (36.01)    11:26.75 (36.61)    12:03.69 (36.94)
       12:39.44 (35.75)    13:15.72 (36.28)    13:52.06 (36.34)    14:28.05 (35.99)
       15:04.54 (36.49)    15:41.22 (36.68)    16:16.89 (35.67)    16:52.90 (36.01)
       17:28.82 (35.92)    18:05.44 (36.62)    18:41.03 (35.59)    19:15.71 (34.68)
       19:50.20 (34.49)
 14 Molloy, Elizabeth         17 Allegheny Mount     19:30.39   20:14.90
                  31.21     1:06.08 (34.87)     1:41.98 (35.90)     2:17.30 (35.32)
        2:53.35 (36.05)     3:29.60 (36.25)     4:05.56 (35.96)     4:42.07 (36.51)
        5:18.51 (36.44)     5:54.93 (36.42)     6:32.39 (37.46)     7:09.02 (36.63)
        7:45.85 (36.83)     8:23.05 (37.20)     9:00.97 (37.92)     9:37.78 (36.81)
       10:15.22 (37.44)    10:52.56 (37.34)    11:29.46 (36.90)    12:06.48 (37.02)
       12:44.78 (38.30)    13:22.84 (38.06)    14:00.36 (37.52)    14:38.61 (38.25)
       15:16.28 (37.67)    15:53.69 (37.41)    16:31.26 (37.57)    17:09.09 (37.83)
       17:47.05 (37.96)    18:24.36 (37.31)    19:02.40 (38.04)    19:39.41 (37.01)
       20:14.90 (35.49)

Event 118  Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR
                16:43.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Nicholas         15 Metro               16:54.46   16:58.10
                  25.90       55.26 (29.36)     1:25.38 (30.12)     1:55.84 (30.46)
        2:26.43 (30.59)     2:56.80 (30.37)     3:27.25 (30.45)     3:58.37 (31.12)
        4:29.49 (31.12)     5:00.50 (31.01)     5:31.83 (31.33)     6:02.97 (31.14)
        6:34.19 (31.22)     7:05.51 (31.32)     7:37.00 (31.49)     8:08.46 (31.46)
        8:39.83 (31.37)     9:11.00 (31.17)     9:42.30 (31.30)    10:13.84 (31.54)
       10:45.27 (31.43)    11:16.59 (31.32)    11:47.82 (31.23)    12:19.11 (31.29)
       12:50.64 (31.53)    13:22.28 (31.64)    13:53.28 (31.00)    14:24.56 (31.28)
       14:55.91 (31.35)    15:27.06 (31.15)    15:58.26 (31.20)    16:29.19 (30.93)
       16:58.10 (28.91)
  2 Erickson, Brad            15 Virginia            17:10.29   16:59.84
                  27.35       57.54 (30.19)     1:28.39 (30.85)     1:59.07 (30.68)
        2:30.51 (31.44)     3:01.31 (30.80)     3:32.40 (31.09)     4:03.74 (31.34)
        4:34.86 (31.12)     5:05.82 (30.96)     5:37.14 (31.32)     6:08.51 (31.37)
        6:39.49 (30.98)     7:10.77 (31.28)     7:42.28 (31.51)     8:13.07 (30.79)
        8:44.72 (31.65)     9:16.02 (31.30)     9:47.07 (31.05)    10:18.24 (31.17)
       10:49.09 (30.85)    11:20.04 (30.95)    11:51.07 (31.03)    12:22.03 (30.96)
       12:53.09 (31.06)    13:24.44 (31.35)    13:55.65 (31.21)    14:26.85 (31.20)
       14:57.93 (31.08)    15:29.34 (31.41)    16:00.65 (31.31)    16:31.09 (30.44)
       16:59.84 (28.75)
  3 Pelham, Jay               17 Connecticut         17:16.59   17:19.53
                  28.33       58.44 (30.11)     1:28.91 (30.47)     1:59.96 (31.05)
        2:30.96 (31.00)     3:01.95 (30.99)     3:33.12 (31.17)     4:04.44 (31.32)
        4:35.38 (30.94)     5:06.50 (31.12)     5:37.69 (31.19)     6:09.18 (31.49)
        6:40.32 (31.14)     7:12.38 (32.06)     7:44.39 (32.01)     8:16.46 (32.07)
        8:48.61 (32.15)     9:21.20 (32.59)     9:53.85 (32.65)    10:26.47 (32.62)
       10:58.67 (32.20)    11:30.99 (32.32)    12:03.12 (32.13)    12:35.42 (32.30)
       13:07.13 (31.71)    13:39.05 (31.92)    14:10.82 (31.77)    14:42.69 (31.87)
       15:13.95 (31.26)    15:46.18 (32.23)    16:18.04 (31.86)    16:49.22 (31.18)
       17:19.53 (30.31)
  4 Barron, Mark              18 Allegheny Mount     17:05.85   17:24.67
                  27.59       57.57 (29.98)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:59.44 (30.97)
        2:30.52 (31.08)     3:01.92 (31.40)     3:33.38 (31.46)     4:05.06 (31.68)
        4:37.55 (32.49)     5:10.22 (32.67)     5:42.61 (32.39)     6:15.41 (32.80)
        6:48.45 (33.04)     7:21.10 (32.65)     7:53.98 (32.88)     8:26.03 (32.05)
        8:59.49 (33.46)     9:32.11 (32.62)    10:03.90 (31.79)    10:35.71 (31.81)
       11:07.78 (32.07)    11:39.58 (31.80)    12:11.75 (32.17)    12:43.67 (31.92)
       13:15.23 (31.56)    13:46.62 (31.39)    14:18.34 (31.72)    14:50.10 (31.76)
       15:21.10 (31.00)    15:52.47 (31.37)    16:23.49 (31.02)    16:54.54 (31.05)
       17:24.67 (30.13)
  5 Vogel, Daniel             17 Metro               17:08.27   17:28.09
                  28.00       57.79 (29.79)     1:28.40 (30.61)     1:59.38 (30.98)
        2:30.27 (30.89)     3:01.60 (31.33)     3:33.11 (31.51)     4:04.66 (31.55)
        4:36.19 (31.53)     5:08.27 (32.08)     5:40.41 (32.14)     6:12.12 (31.71)
        6:43.96 (31.84)     7:16.28 (32.32)     7:48.15 (31.87)     8:20.51 (32.36)
        8:52.72 (32.21)     9:25.24 (32.52)     9:57.50 (32.26)    10:29.49 (31.99)
       11:02.16 (32.67)    11:34.22 (32.06)    12:06.23 (32.01)    12:38.65 (32.42)
       13:10.76 (32.11)    13:43.22 (32.46)    14:15.42 (32.20)    14:47.57 (32.15)
       15:20.13 (32.56)    15:52.55 (32.42)    16:24.78 (32.23)    16:56.55 (31.77)
       17:28.09 (31.54)
  6 Hunter, Zachary           17 Allegheny Mount     17:46.41   17:33.18
                  28.25       59.26 (31.01)     1:31.00 (31.74)     2:02.96 (31.96)
        2:35.39 (32.43)     3:07.08 (31.69)     3:39.18 (32.10)     4:11.44 (32.26)
        4:43.64 (32.20)     5:15.71 (32.07)     5:47.89 (32.18)     6:19.97 (32.08)
        6:52.18 (32.21)     7:23.83 (31.65)     7:55.33 (31.50)     8:26.64 (31.31)
        8:58.00 (31.36)     9:29.59 (31.59)    10:01.19 (31.60)    10:33.05 (31.86)
       11:05.42 (32.37)    11:37.69 (32.27)    12:09.91 (32.22)    12:42.64 (32.73)
       13:14.87 (32.23)    13:48.27 (33.40)    14:20.97 (32.70)    14:54.34 (33.37)
       15:27.51 (33.17)    15:59.44 (31.93)    16:32.00 (32.56)    17:03.29 (31.29)
       17:33.18 (29.89)
  7 Harkins, Brent            15 Virginia            17:19.48   17:33.91
                  28.94       59.85 (30.91)     1:31.19 (31.34)     2:02.53 (31.34)
        2:33.68 (31.15)     3:04.86 (31.18)     3:36.42 (31.56)     4:08.05 (31.63)
        4:39.54 (31.49)     5:10.75 (31.21)     5:42.61 (31.86)     6:14.46 (31.85)
        6:46.38 (31.92)     7:18.28 (31.90)     7:50.37 (32.09)     8:22.51 (32.14)
        8:54.50 (31.99)     9:27.09 (32.59)     9:59.68 (32.59)    10:32.90 (33.22)
       11:05.62 (32.72)    11:38.02 (32.40)    12:11.11 (33.09)    12:44.02 (32.91)
       13:16.07 (32.05)    13:48.14 (32.07)    14:21.48 (33.34)    14:55.07 (33.59)
       15:27.59 (32.52)    15:59.56 (31.97)    16:31.27 (31.71)    17:03.29 (32.02)
       17:33.91 (30.62)
  8 MacKenzie, Mike           15 Potomac Valley      17:25.28   17:34.36
                  28.55       59.77 (31.22)     1:31.62 (31.85)     2:03.18 (31.56)
        2:34.79 (31.61)     3:06.28 (31.49)     3:37.78 (31.50)     4:09.39 (31.61)
        4:41.11 (31.72)     5:12.62 (31.51)     5:44.34 (31.72)     6:16.06 (31.72)
        6:47.89 (31.83)     7:19.92 (32.03)     7:51.92 (32.00)     8:24.04 (32.12)
        8:56.28 (32.24)     9:28.67 (32.39)    10:01.27 (32.60)    10:33.47 (32.20)
       11:05.91 (32.44)    11:38.48 (32.57)    12:11.11 (32.63)    12:43.35 (32.24)
       13:16.09 (32.74)    13:48.73 (32.64)    14:21.25 (32.52)    14:54.18 (32.93)
       15:26.62 (32.44)    15:59.21 (32.59)    16:31.43 (32.22)    17:03.32 (31.89)
       17:34.36 (31.04)
  9 Ross, James               15 Middle Atlantic           NT   17:38.17
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)     1:31.66 (31.87)     2:04.25 (32.59)
        2:36.72 (32.47)     3:08.94 (32.22)     3:41.40 (32.46)     4:13.90 (32.50)
        4:46.66 (32.76)     5:19.23 (32.57)     5:51.43 (32.20)     6:23.90 (32.47)
        6:56.29 (32.39)     7:28.62 (32.33)     8:01.25 (32.63)     8:33.22 (31.97)
        9:05.25 (32.03)     9:37.40 (32.15)    10:09.50 (32.10)    10:41.42 (31.92)
       11:13.54 (32.12)    11:45.70 (32.16)    12:17.83 (32.13)    12:50.00 (32.17)
       13:22.39 (32.39)    13:55.06 (32.67)    14:27.18 (32.12)    14:59.22 (32.04)
       15:31.21 (31.99)    16:03.14 (31.93)    16:34.92 (31.78)    17:07.72 (32.80)
       17:38.17 (30.45)
 10 Kapaldo, Michael          18 Potomac Valley            NT   17:51.31
                  28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)     1:33.33 (32.48)     2:05.50 (32.17)
        2:37.75 (32.25)     3:10.34 (32.59)     3:42.53 (32.19)     4:14.98 (32.45)
        4:47.30 (32.32)     5:19.86 (32.56)     5:52.80 (32.94)     6:25.48 (32.68)
        6:58.04 (32.56)     7:30.84 (32.80)     8:03.62 (32.78)     8:36.02 (32.40)
        9:09.02 (33.00)     9:41.55 (32.53)    10:13.99 (32.44)    10:46.72 (32.73)
       11:19.26 (32.54)    11:51.67 (32.41)    12:24.59 (32.92)    12:57.27 (32.68)
       13:30.09 (32.82)    14:02.95 (32.86)    14:35.69 (32.74)    15:08.71 (33.02)
       15:41.94 (33.23)    16:14.89 (32.95)    16:47.50 (32.61)    17:19.89 (32.39)
       17:51.31 (31.42)
 11 Carbone, Frank            15 Maine               17:39.95   18:03.96
                  29.22     1:01.51 (32.29)     1:34.27 (32.76)     2:06.63 (32.36)
        2:39.36 (32.73)     3:11.82 (32.46)     3:44.64 (32.82)     4:17.79 (33.15)
        4:50.30 (32.51)     5:23.64 (33.34)     5:57.18 (33.54)     6:30.07 (32.89)
        7:03.03 (32.96)     7:36.85 (33.82)     8:09.69 (32.84)     8:42.84 (33.15)
        9:16.71 (33.87)     9:50.11 (33.40)    10:23.47 (33.36)    10:56.92 (33.45)
       11:30.84 (33.92)    12:03.42 (32.58)    12:36.94 (33.52)    13:10.14 (33.20)
       13:43.35 (33.21)    14:16.94 (33.59)    14:49.83 (32.89)    15:22.87 (33.04)
       15:55.79 (32.92)    16:28.71 (32.92)    17:00.42 (31.71)    17:33.07 (32.65)
       18:03.96 (30.89)
 12 Ayres, Jeffrey            18 New Jersey          17:32.65   18:14.13
                  27.29       58.25 (30.96)     1:29.99 (31.74)     2:02.61 (32.62)
        2:35.51 (32.90)     3:08.66 (33.15)     3:41.84 (33.18)     4:14.81 (32.97)
        4:47.62 (32.81)     5:20.80 (33.18)     5:54.07 (33.27)     6:27.61 (33.54)
        7:01.08 (33.47)     7:34.40 (33.32)     8:08.14 (33.74)     8:41.66 (33.52)
        9:15.03 (33.37)     9:48.80 (33.77)    10:22.41 (33.61)    10:56.15 (33.74)
       11:29.97 (33.82)    12:03.65 (33.68)    12:37.78 (34.13)    13:11.41 (33.63)
       13:45.05 (33.64)    14:18.67 (33.62)    14:52.54 (33.87)    15:26.79 (34.25)
       16:00.78 (33.99)    16:34.70 (33.92)    17:08.21 (33.51)    17:42.09 (33.88)
       18:14.13 (32.04)
 13 Rismyhr, Erlend           17 Maine               17:55.71   18:30.89
                  29.75     1:02.29 (32.54)     1:35.39 (33.10)     2:08.46 (33.07)
        2:40.99 (32.53)     3:14.56 (33.57)     3:48.78 (34.22)     4:24.14 (35.36)
        4:58.21 (34.07)     5:32.23 (34.02)     6:06.65 (34.42)     6:41.53 (34.88)
        7:16.19 (34.66)     7:50.92 (34.73)     8:25.53 (34.61)     9:00.10 (34.57)
        9:34.51 (34.41)    10:08.28 (33.77)    10:42.48 (34.20)    11:17.34 (34.86)
       11:51.72 (34.38)    12:26.38 (34.66)    13:01.04 (34.66)    13:35.88 (34.84)
       14:09.68 (33.80)    14:43.13 (33.45)    15:16.77 (33.64)    15:50.24 (33.47)
       16:23.66 (33.42)    16:55.93 (32.27)    17:28.42 (32.49)    18:00.24 (31.82)
       18:30.89 (30.65)
 14 McLaughlin, David         17 Middle Atlantic           NT   19:18.33
                  28.62     1:00.86 (32.24)     1:34.57 (33.71)     2:08.19 (33.62)
        2:42.11 (33.92)     3:17.08 (34.97)     3:50.96 (33.88)     4:25.18 (34.22)
        5:00.32 (35.14)     5:35.72 (35.40)     6:11.05 (35.33)     6:46.54 (35.49)
        7:22.42 (35.88)     7:58.27 (35.85)     8:33.48 (35.21)     9:09.01 (35.53)
        9:45.06 (36.05)    10:20.75 (35.69)    10:57.23 (36.48)    11:33.06 (35.83)
       12:09.44 (36.38)    12:46.10 (36.66)    13:22.91 (36.81)    13:59.56 (36.65)
       14:36.47 (36.91)    15:13.17 (36.70)    15:49.72 (36.55)    16:24.99 (35.27)
       17:01.73 (36.74)    17:37.33 (35.60)    18:13.32 (35.99)    18:47.96 (34.64)
       19:18.33 (30.37)

Event 119  Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
         NAG: # 15:54.86    1/1/1981 Tiffany Cohen
                17:07.69  T16
                17:54.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Amanda          14 Metro               18:24.50   17:45.51 SECT
                  29.78     1:01.60 (31.82)     1:33.69 (32.09)     2:06.18 (32.49)
        2:38.63 (32.45)     3:11.11 (32.48)     3:43.98 (32.87)     4:16.40 (32.42)
        4:48.67 (32.27)     5:20.81 (32.14)     5:53.26 (32.45)     6:25.60 (32.34)
        6:57.92 (32.32)     7:30.37 (32.45)     8:02.53 (32.16)     8:34.88 (32.35)
        9:07.44 (32.56)     9:40.03 (32.59)    10:12.21 (32.18)    10:44.48 (32.27)
       11:16.79 (32.31)    11:49.30 (32.51)    12:21.78 (32.48)    12:54.32 (32.54)
       13:26.75 (32.43)    13:59.30 (32.55)    14:31.85 (32.55)    15:04.39 (32.54)
       15:36.97 (32.58)    16:09.39 (32.42)    16:41.97 (32.58)    17:14.23 (32.26)
       17:45.51 (31.28)
  2 Reichert, Greta           13 Middle Atlantic     18:12.46   17:59.17
                  29.21     1:01.17 (31.96)     1:33.85 (32.68)     2:06.49 (32.64)
        2:39.34 (32.85)     3:12.19 (32.85)     3:44.59 (32.40)     4:17.23 (32.64)
        4:49.96 (32.73)     5:22.83 (32.87)     5:55.75 (32.92)     6:28.04 (32.29)
        7:01.04 (33.00)     7:33.89 (32.85)     8:06.68 (32.79)     8:39.63 (32.95)
        9:12.12 (32.49)     9:45.22 (33.10)    10:17.81 (32.59)    10:50.61 (32.80)
       11:23.42 (32.81)    11:56.27 (32.85)    12:29.24 (32.97)    13:02.46 (33.22)
       13:35.47 (33.01)    14:08.72 (33.25)    14:42.14 (33.42)    15:15.47 (33.33)
       15:48.66 (33.19)    16:21.94 (33.28)    16:55.27 (33.33)    17:28.27 (33.00)
       17:59.17 (30.90)
  3 Wakeley, Bethany          14 Middle Atlantic     18:00.55   18:08.43
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)     1:33.42 (32.48)     2:06.15 (32.73)
        2:38.85 (32.70)     3:11.35 (32.50)     3:44.34 (32.99)     4:17.14 (32.80)
        4:50.18 (33.04)     5:23.36 (33.18)     5:56.00 (32.64)     6:28.89 (32.89)
        7:01.83 (32.94)     7:34.90 (33.07)     8:08.31 (33.41)     8:41.36 (33.05)
        9:14.51 (33.15)     9:47.97 (33.46)    10:21.62 (33.65)    10:55.09 (33.47)
       11:28.27 (33.18)    12:01.39 (33.12)    12:34.63 (33.24)    13:08.36 (33.73)
       13:41.71 (33.35)    14:15.13 (33.42)    14:48.37 (33.24)    15:22.02 (33.65)
       15:55.90 (33.88)    16:29.87 (33.97)    17:03.83 (33.96)    17:37.16 (33.33)
       18:08.43 (31.27)
  4 Schroeder, Katie          13 Virginia            18:24.50   18:08.64
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)     1:34.59 (32.75)     2:07.60 (33.01)
        2:40.86 (33.26)     3:14.17 (33.31)     3:47.62 (33.45)     4:21.00 (33.38)
        4:54.42 (33.42)     5:27.30 (32.88)     6:00.56 (33.26)     6:34.00 (33.44)
        7:07.60 (33.60)     7:40.88 (33.28)     8:14.23 (33.35)     8:47.52 (33.29)
        9:20.68 (33.16)     9:54.06 (33.38)    10:27.20 (33.14)    11:00.70 (33.50)
       11:34.44 (33.74)    12:07.83 (33.39)    12:40.92 (33.09)    13:14.09 (33.17)
       13:46.97 (32.88)    14:19.86 (32.89)    14:51.72 (31.86)    15:24.11 (32.39)
       15:57.13 (33.02)    16:30.33 (33.20)    17:03.60 (33.27)    17:36.93 (33.33)
       18:08.64 (31.71)
  5 Emig, Briana              14 Allegheny Mount     18:01.12   18:12.08
                  29.09     1:01.19 (32.10)     1:33.73 (32.54)     2:06.52 (32.79)
        2:39.14 (32.62)     3:11.84 (32.70)     3:44.93 (33.09)     4:17.48 (32.55)
        4:50.94 (33.46)     5:24.28 (33.34)     5:57.64 (33.36)     6:31.47 (33.83)
        7:05.28 (33.81)     7:39.19 (33.91)     8:12.88 (33.69)     8:46.44 (33.56)
        9:19.83 (33.39)     9:53.10 (33.27)    10:26.14 (33.04)    10:59.83 (33.69)
       11:33.68 (33.85)    12:06.91 (33.23)    12:40.40 (33.49)    13:14.29 (33.89)
       13:47.18 (32.89)    14:20.30 (33.12)    14:53.96 (33.66)    15:27.48 (33.52)
       16:01.37 (33.89)    16:35.24 (33.87)    17:07.86 (32.62)    17:40.15 (32.29)
       18:12.08 (31.93)
  6 Molloy, Caitlin           14 Allegheny Mount     18:20.18   18:14.39
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:35.13 (33.04)     2:08.18 (33.05)
        2:41.40 (33.22)     3:14.68 (33.28)     3:47.86 (33.18)     4:21.16 (33.30)
        4:54.43 (33.27)     5:27.99 (33.56)     6:01.56 (33.57)     6:34.90 (33.34)
        7:07.98 (33.08)     7:41.41 (33.43)     8:14.85 (33.44)     8:47.75 (32.90)
        9:21.26 (33.51)     9:54.40 (33.14)    10:27.64 (33.24)    11:01.02 (33.38)
       11:34.32 (33.30)    12:07.71 (33.39)    12:40.93 (33.22)    13:14.44 (33.51)
       13:47.95 (33.51)    14:21.28 (33.33)    14:54.26 (32.98)    15:27.98 (33.72)
       16:01.31 (33.33)    16:35.16 (33.85)    17:08.77 (33.61)    17:41.94 (33.17)
       18:14.39 (32.45)
  7 Burnett, Rachael          13 Potomac Valley      18:25.80   18:17.08
                  30.74     1:03.07 (32.33)     1:36.16 (33.09)     2:09.59 (33.43)
        2:43.19 (33.60)     3:16.57 (33.38)     3:50.09 (33.52)     4:23.94 (33.85)
        4:57.33 (33.39)     5:30.60 (33.27)     6:04.37 (33.77)     6:37.95 (33.58)
        7:11.83 (33.88)     7:45.63 (33.80)     8:19.45 (33.82)     8:53.06 (33.61)
        9:26.79 (33.73)    10:00.48 (33.69)    10:34.34 (33.86)    11:07.60 (33.26)
       11:40.73 (33.13)    12:14.90 (34.17)    12:48.10 (33.20)    13:20.96 (32.86)
       13:54.29 (33.33)    14:27.33 (33.04)    15:00.02 (32.69)    15:33.08 (33.06)
       16:06.12 (33.04)    16:39.31 (33.19)    17:12.56 (33.25)    17:45.27 (32.71)
       18:17.08 (31.81)
  8 Gardner, Kailey           13 Niagara             18:13.12   18:18.12
                  30.03     1:02.18 (32.15)     1:35.16 (32.98)     2:08.03 (32.87)
        2:41.05 (33.02)     3:14.46 (33.41)     3:47.87 (33.41)     4:21.67 (33.80)
        4:55.41 (33.74)     5:28.56 (33.15)     6:01.49 (32.93)     6:34.75 (33.26)
        7:08.10 (33.35)     7:41.61 (33.51)     8:15.06 (33.45)     8:48.48 (33.42)
        9:22.02 (33.54)     9:55.40 (33.38)    10:28.74 (33.34)    11:02.26 (33.52)
       11:36.08 (33.82)    12:10.13 (34.05)    12:43.60 (33.47)    13:17.59 (33.99)
       13:51.10 (33.51)    14:24.89 (33.79)    14:58.67 (33.78)    15:32.31 (33.64)
       16:06.16 (33.85)    16:39.84 (33.68)    17:13.22 (33.38)    17:46.20 (32.98)
       18:18.12 (31.92)
  9 Krisanda, Chelsea         13 Niagara             18:21.52   18:18.36
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)     1:36.29 (33.31)     2:09.66 (33.37)
        2:43.36 (33.70)     3:17.13 (33.77)     3:50.82 (33.69)     4:24.63 (33.81)
        4:58.36 (33.73)     5:32.07 (33.71)     6:05.87 (33.80)     6:39.51 (33.64)
        7:13.19 (33.68)     7:46.55 (33.36)     8:20.30 (33.75)     8:54.03 (33.73)
        9:27.68 (33.65)    10:01.20 (33.52)    10:34.99 (33.79)    11:08.36 (33.37)
       11:41.66 (33.30)    12:15.27 (33.61)    12:48.92 (33.65)    13:22.10 (33.18)
       13:55.24 (33.14)    14:28.62 (33.38)    15:01.80 (33.18)    15:34.70 (32.90)
       16:07.94 (33.24)    16:40.93 (32.99)    17:13.47 (32.54)    17:46.51 (33.04)
       18:18.36 (31.85)
 10 Rathbun, Megan            14 New Jersey          18:33.03   18:22.12
                  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)     1:33.44 (32.87)     2:06.50 (33.06)
        2:39.87 (33.37)     3:13.36 (33.49)     3:46.73 (33.37)     4:20.19 (33.46)
        4:53.65 (33.46)     5:27.28 (33.63)     6:00.79 (33.51)     6:34.31 (33.52)
        7:07.96 (33.65)     7:41.46 (33.50)     8:14.97 (33.51)     8:48.63 (33.66)
        9:21.79 (33.16)     9:55.28 (33.49)    10:29.08 (33.80)    11:02.90 (33.82)
       11:36.76 (33.86)    12:10.82 (34.06)    12:44.83 (34.01)    13:18.59 (33.76)
       13:52.54 (33.95)    14:26.45 (33.91)    15:00.65 (34.20)    15:34.65 (34.00)
       16:08.47 (33.82)    16:42.21 (33.74)    17:16.21 (34.00)    17:49.84 (33.63)
       18:22.12 (32.28)
 11 Crane, Carsyn             13 Connecticut         18:19.84   18:33.91
                  31.19     1:05.03 (33.84)     1:39.51 (34.48)     2:13.62 (34.11)
        2:47.32 (33.70)     3:21.18 (33.86)     3:54.78 (33.60)     4:28.49 (33.71)
        5:02.52 (34.03)     5:36.11 (33.59)     6:09.92 (33.81)     6:43.84 (33.92)
        7:17.94 (34.10)     7:52.06 (34.12)     8:26.68 (34.62)     9:00.96 (34.28)
        9:35.24 (34.28)    10:09.14 (33.90)    10:43.62 (34.48)    11:17.55 (33.93)
       11:51.81 (34.26)    12:25.64 (33.83)    12:59.67 (34.03)    13:33.19 (33.52)
       14:07.38 (34.19)    14:41.37 (33.99)    15:15.02 (33.65)    15:48.65 (33.63)
       16:22.40 (33.75)    16:56.15 (33.75)    17:29.79 (33.64)    18:02.98 (33.19)
       18:33.91 (30.93)
 12 Fitz, Natalie             13 Potomac Valley      18:07.25   18:34.14
                  31.03     1:05.13 (34.10)     1:39.23 (34.10)     2:13.47 (34.24)
        2:47.35 (33.88)     3:20.84 (33.49)     3:54.10 (33.26)     4:27.99 (33.89)
        5:01.92 (33.93)     5:35.44 (33.52)     6:09.09 (33.65)     6:42.60 (33.51)
        7:16.41 (33.81)     7:50.37 (33.96)     8:24.71 (34.34)     8:58.65 (33.94)
        9:32.57 (33.92)    10:06.87 (34.30)    10:41.00 (34.13)    11:15.40 (34.40)
       11:49.88 (34.48)    12:24.19 (34.31)    12:57.83 (33.64)    13:32.17 (34.34)
       14:06.14 (33.97)    14:40.39 (34.25)    15:14.76 (34.37)    15:48.29 (33.53)
       16:22.46 (34.17)    16:56.41 (33.95)    17:30.06 (33.65)    18:03.27 (33.21)
       18:34.14 (30.87)
 13 Endsley, Paige            14 Virginia            18:08.29   18:34.63
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)     1:36.78 (33.98)     2:10.75 (33.97)
        2:44.86 (34.11)     3:18.77 (33.91)     3:52.90 (34.13)     4:27.00 (34.10)
        5:00.50 (33.50)     5:34.89 (34.39)     6:08.44 (33.55)     6:42.71 (34.27)
        7:16.92 (34.21)     7:51.07 (34.15)     8:24.87 (33.80)     8:58.78 (33.91)
        9:33.38 (34.60)    10:07.09 (33.71)    10:41.49 (34.40)    11:15.38 (33.89)
       11:48.95 (33.57)    12:22.92 (33.97)    12:57.23 (34.31)    13:31.34 (34.11)
       14:05.30 (33.96)    14:39.36 (34.06)    15:13.77 (34.41)    15:47.40 (33.63)
       16:21.35 (33.95)    16:54.94 (33.59)    17:28.91 (33.97)    18:02.65 (33.74)
       18:34.63 (31.98)
 14 Rebovich, Holly           13 New Jersey          18:50.52   18:53.58
                  30.39     1:03.19 (32.80)     1:36.54 (33.35)     2:10.15 (33.61)
        2:43.85 (33.70)     3:17.49 (33.64)     3:51.42 (33.93)     4:25.68 (34.26)
        4:59.85 (34.17)     5:34.97 (35.12)     6:09.86 (34.89)     6:44.95 (35.09)
        7:19.89 (34.94)     7:54.61 (34.72)     8:29.30 (34.69)     9:04.04 (34.74)
        9:38.71 (34.67)    10:12.47 (33.76)    10:46.83 (34.36)    11:21.94 (35.11)
       11:56.93 (34.99)    12:31.65 (34.72)    13:06.41 (34.76)    13:41.81 (35.40)
       14:16.80 (34.99)    14:51.62 (34.82)    15:27.07 (35.45)    16:01.91 (34.84)
       16:36.99 (35.08)    17:11.56 (34.57)    17:45.99 (34.43)    18:20.72 (34.73)
       18:53.58 (32.86)
 15 Winkler, Caitlin          14 Metro               18:20.85   18:56.23
                  30.79     1:04.39 (33.60)     1:38.51 (34.12)     2:12.64 (34.13)
        2:47.30 (34.66)     3:21.57 (34.27)     3:55.58 (34.01)     4:29.99 (34.41)
        5:04.17 (34.18)     5:38.48 (34.31)     6:12.54 (34.06)     6:46.98 (34.44)
        7:21.55 (34.57)     7:55.87 (34.32)     8:30.26 (34.39)     9:04.59 (34.33)
        9:39.49 (34.90)    10:13.71 (34.22)    10:48.44 (34.73)    11:23.24 (34.80)
       11:57.97 (34.73)    12:32.89 (34.92)    13:08.04 (35.15)    13:42.67 (34.63)
       14:17.61 (34.94)    14:52.95 (35.34)    15:28.42 (35.47)    16:03.10 (34.68)
       16:37.89 (34.79)    17:12.88 (34.99)    17:47.52 (34.64)    18:22.12 (34.60)
       18:56.23 (34.11)
 16 Macauley, Julia           14 Maine               19:20.72   19:09.49
                  33.29     1:08.43 (35.14)     1:42.65 (34.22)     2:17.20 (34.55)
        2:51.77 (34.57)     3:26.64 (34.87)     4:01.58 (34.94)     4:36.54 (34.96)
        5:11.69 (35.15)     5:46.90 (35.21)     6:22.00 (35.10)     6:56.90 (34.90)
        7:32.03 (35.13)     8:06.94 (34.91)     8:42.13 (35.19)     9:16.91 (34.78)
        9:51.91 (35.00)    10:27.23 (35.32)    11:01.90 (34.67)    11:36.93 (35.03)
       12:11.76 (34.83)    12:47.12 (35.36)    13:21.96 (34.84)    13:57.14 (35.18)
       14:32.39 (35.25)    15:07.74 (35.35)    15:42.95 (35.21)    16:17.84 (34.89)
       16:52.57 (34.73)    17:27.18 (34.61)    18:02.12 (34.94)    18:36.66 (34.54)
       19:09.49 (32.83)
 17 Healey, Emily             13 Connecticut         19:51.03   19:27.87
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)     1:43.40 (35.75)     2:19.61 (36.21)
        2:55.78 (36.17)     3:31.83 (36.05)     4:08.01 (36.18)     4:44.17 (36.16)
        5:19.88 (35.71)     5:55.10 (35.22)     6:30.61 (35.51)     7:06.46 (35.85)
        7:41.22 (34.76)     8:16.57 (35.35)     8:51.53 (34.96)     9:26.36 (34.83)
       10:01.41 (35.05)    10:36.23 (34.82)    11:11.59 (35.36)    11:46.49 (34.90)
       12:21.68 (35.19)    12:57.42 (35.74)    13:32.88 (35.46)    14:08.00 (35.12)
       14:43.33 (35.33)    15:19.10 (35.77)    15:54.74 (35.64)    16:30.28 (35.54)
       17:06.28 (36.00)    17:42.21 (35.93)    18:17.60 (35.39)    18:53.23 (35.63)
       19:27.87 (34.64)
 18 Staples, Felicia          13 Maine               20:07.27   20:19.90
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)     1:43.84 (36.74)     2:20.50 (36.66)
        2:57.60 (37.10)     3:34.15 (36.55)     4:11.46 (37.31)     4:47.83 (36.37)
        5:25.15 (37.32)     6:02.25 (37.10)     6:39.85 (37.60)     7:17.21 (37.36)
        7:53.77 (36.56)     8:30.89 (37.12)     9:07.53 (36.64)     9:44.23 (36.70)
       10:22.11 (37.88)    10:58.90 (36.79)    11:35.09 (36.19)    12:12.04 (36.95)
       12:48.90 (36.86)    13:25.53 (36.63)    14:03.00 (37.47)    14:40.46 (37.46)
       15:18.02 (37.56)    15:56.45 (38.43)    16:34.31 (37.86)    17:12.03 (37.72)
       17:50.02 (37.99)    18:28.09 (38.07)    19:06.55 (38.46)    19:43.58 (37.03)
       20:19.90 (36.32)

Event 120  Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM
         NAG: # 15:26.93   3/26/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA
                16:24.59  T16
                16:43.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt              13 New Jersey          17:00.25   16:46.97
                  27.13       57.26 (30.13)     1:28.17 (30.91)     1:59.15 (30.98)
        2:29.82 (30.67)     3:00.86 (31.04)     3:31.66 (30.80)     4:02.23 (30.57)
        4:33.13 (30.90)     5:04.09 (30.96)     5:33.97 (29.88)     6:04.62 (30.65)
        6:35.79 (31.17)     7:06.23 (30.44)     7:37.44 (31.21)     8:08.05 (30.61)
        8:38.58 (30.53)     9:09.15 (30.57)     9:40.36 (31.21)    10:11.26 (30.90)
       10:41.58 (30.32)    11:12.45 (30.87)    11:43.48 (31.03)    12:14.18 (30.70)
       12:44.17 (29.99)    13:14.72 (30.55)    13:44.98 (30.26)    14:16.03 (31.05)
       14:46.07 (30.04)    15:16.76 (30.69)    15:47.11 (30.35)    16:17.97 (30.86)
       16:46.97 (29.00)
  2 Starr, Drew               14 Virginia            17:03.53   16:58.05
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)     1:28.56 (30.68)     1:58.98 (30.42)
        2:29.55 (30.57)     3:00.21 (30.66)     3:31.14 (30.93)     4:01.83 (30.69)
        4:32.90 (31.07)     5:04.13 (31.23)     5:35.40 (31.27)     6:06.52 (31.12)
        6:37.87 (31.35)     7:08.96 (31.09)     7:40.35 (31.39)     8:11.58 (31.23)
        8:42.77 (31.19)     9:13.90 (31.13)     9:45.35 (31.45)    10:16.26 (30.91)
       10:47.37 (31.11)    11:18.52 (31.15)    11:49.70 (31.18)    12:20.60 (30.90)
       12:51.85 (31.25)    13:23.09 (31.24)    13:54.15 (31.06)    14:25.33 (31.18)
       14:55.87 (30.54)    15:26.47 (30.60)    15:57.14 (30.67)    16:28.23 (31.09)
       16:58.05 (29.82)
  3 Losi, Jim                 14 Niagara             17:20.43   17:14.22
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)     1:29.32 (31.39)     2:00.98 (31.66)
        2:32.86 (31.88)     3:05.02 (32.16)     3:36.98 (31.96)     4:09.05 (32.07)
        4:41.14 (32.09)     5:13.07 (31.93)     5:44.93 (31.86)     6:16.63 (31.70)
        6:48.17 (31.54)     7:19.75 (31.58)     7:51.53 (31.78)     8:23.07 (31.54)
        8:54.74 (31.67)     9:25.88 (31.14)     9:56.28 (30.40)    10:27.40 (31.12)
       10:58.49 (31.09)    11:29.83 (31.34)    12:01.25 (31.42)    12:32.68 (31.43)
       13:04.04 (31.36)    13:35.83 (31.79)    14:07.35 (31.52)    14:38.81 (31.46)
       15:10.08 (31.27)    15:41.61 (31.53)    16:13.36 (31.75)    16:44.91 (31.55)
       17:14.22 (29.31)
  4 Casey, Tom                14 Connecticut         17:28.50   17:17.96
                  28.26       59.30 (31.04)     1:30.79 (31.49)     2:02.88 (32.09)
        2:34.30 (31.42)     3:06.11 (31.81)     3:37.94 (31.83)     4:09.71 (31.77)
        4:41.34 (31.63)     5:13.26 (31.92)     5:44.40 (31.14)     6:15.80 (31.40)
        6:47.69 (31.89)     7:18.88 (31.19)     7:50.87 (31.99)     8:22.40 (31.53)
        8:54.19 (31.79)     9:25.74 (31.55)     9:57.40 (31.66)    10:29.18 (31.78)
       11:00.85 (31.67)    11:32.83 (31.98)    12:04.59 (31.76)    12:36.25 (31.66)
       13:07.74 (31.49)    13:39.17 (31.43)    14:10.64 (31.47)    14:41.99 (31.35)
       15:13.61 (31.62)    15:45.30 (31.69)    16:17.08 (31.78)    16:48.79 (31.71)
       17:17.96 (29.17)
  5 Izewski, Josh             14 Middle Atlantic     17:14.07   17:19.56
                  28.30       59.69 (31.39)     1:31.20 (31.51)     2:02.78 (31.58)
        2:34.47 (31.69)     3:05.93 (31.46)     3:37.52 (31.59)     4:08.85 (31.33)
        4:40.47 (31.62)     5:11.79 (31.32)     5:43.86 (32.07)     6:15.54 (31.68)
        6:46.37 (30.83)     7:17.22 (30.85)     7:48.39 (31.17)     8:19.83 (31.44)
        8:51.68 (31.85)     9:23.75 (32.07)     9:55.49 (31.74)    10:27.60 (32.11)
       10:59.45 (31.85)    11:31.51 (32.06)    12:03.52 (32.01)    12:35.44 (31.92)
       13:08.24 (32.80)    13:40.25 (32.01)    14:12.22 (31.97)    14:44.06 (31.84)
       15:15.95 (31.89)    15:47.47 (31.52)    16:19.28 (31.81)    16:50.45 (31.17)
       17:19.56 (29.11)
  6 Derlath, Jonathan         13 Metro               17:24.30   17:20.18
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)     1:31.26 (31.66)     2:03.06 (31.80)
        2:34.67 (31.61)     3:06.49 (31.82)     3:38.09 (31.60)     4:09.83 (31.74)
        4:41.62 (31.79)     5:13.00 (31.38)     5:44.55 (31.55)     6:16.40 (31.85)
        6:48.13 (31.73)     7:20.09 (31.96)     7:52.41 (32.32)     8:24.66 (32.25)
        8:56.79 (32.13)     9:28.88 (32.09)    10:01.08 (32.20)    10:32.88 (31.80)
       11:04.87 (31.99)    11:36.58 (31.71)    12:08.66 (32.08)    12:40.36 (31.70)
       13:11.93 (31.57)    13:43.67 (31.74)    14:15.68 (32.01)    14:47.38 (31.70)
       15:19.14 (31.76)    15:50.75 (31.61)    16:21.95 (31.20)    16:52.06 (30.11)
       17:20.18 (28.12)
  7 Smith, Brendan            14 Adirondack          17:28.05   17:24.61
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:30.38 (31.37)     2:02.01 (31.63)
        2:33.62 (31.61)     3:05.88 (32.26)     3:38.10 (32.22)     4:09.70 (31.60)
        4:41.07 (31.37)     5:13.63 (32.56)     5:45.27 (31.64)     6:17.00 (31.73)
        6:49.30 (32.30)     7:21.17 (31.87)     7:52.64 (31.47)     8:24.85 (32.21)
        8:56.38 (31.53)     9:28.21 (31.83)    10:00.25 (32.04)    10:32.26 (32.01)
       11:04.61 (32.35)    11:37.09 (32.48)    12:08.96 (31.87)    12:41.37 (32.41)
       13:13.89 (32.52)    13:45.75 (31.86)    14:17.80 (32.05)    14:49.66 (31.86)
       15:21.23 (31.57)    15:52.89 (31.66)    16:24.32 (31.43)    16:55.30 (30.98)
       17:24.61 (29.31)
  8 Petersen, Sam             13 New Jersey          17:05.90   17:24.69
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)     1:28.95 (31.25)     2:00.01 (31.06)
        2:32.03 (32.02)     3:04.06 (32.03)     3:34.91 (30.85)     4:06.65 (31.74)
        4:39.14 (32.49)     5:11.69 (32.55)     5:43.85 (32.16)     6:16.14 (32.29)
        6:47.82 (31.68)     7:19.58 (31.76)     7:51.64 (32.06)     8:23.49 (31.85)
        8:55.10 (31.61)     9:27.24 (32.14)     9:59.15 (31.91)    10:31.88 (32.73)
       11:03.61 (31.73)    11:35.56 (31.95)    12:07.79 (32.23)    12:40.31 (32.52)
       13:12.12 (31.81)    13:44.39 (32.27)    14:15.99 (31.60)    14:47.01 (31.02)
       15:19.32 (32.31)    15:50.73 (31.41)    16:22.23 (31.50)    16:53.96 (31.73)
       17:24.69 (30.73)
  9 Termin, Anthony           14 Middle Atlantic     17:48.83   17:27.59
                  27.26       57.82 (30.56)     1:29.92 (32.10)     2:01.89 (31.97)
        2:33.79 (31.90)     3:05.56 (31.77)     3:37.53 (31.97)     4:08.96 (31.43)
        4:41.07 (32.11)     5:12.34 (31.27)     5:44.14 (31.80)     6:16.20 (32.06)
        6:47.48 (31.28)     7:18.95 (31.47)     7:51.11 (32.16)     8:23.05 (31.94)
        8:54.38 (31.33)     9:25.01 (30.63)     9:56.90 (31.89)    10:29.03 (32.13)
       11:01.52 (32.49)    11:33.50 (31.98)    12:05.95 (32.45)    12:38.20 (32.25)
       13:08.13 (29.93)    13:39.18 (31.05)    14:11.94 (32.76)    14:45.32 (33.38)
       15:18.92 (33.60)    15:51.87 (32.95)    16:25.02 (33.15)    16:56.97 (31.95)
       17:27.59 (30.62)
 10 Cullo, Frank              14 Allegheny Mount     17:39.03   17:30.93
                  27.31       57.88 (30.57)     1:29.74 (31.86)     2:01.75 (32.01)
        2:33.49 (31.74)     3:05.60 (32.11)     3:36.97 (31.37)     4:09.08 (32.11)
        4:41.52 (32.44)     5:13.72 (32.20)     5:45.88 (32.16)     6:18.01 (32.13)
        6:49.73 (31.72)     7:21.99 (32.26)     7:54.11 (32.12)     8:26.25 (32.14)
        8:59.15 (32.90)     9:31.50 (32.35)    10:03.63 (32.13)    10:36.21 (32.58)
       11:08.97 (32.76)    11:41.20 (32.23)    12:13.66 (32.46)    12:46.81 (33.15)
       13:19.33 (32.52)    13:52.06 (32.73)    14:23.12 (31.06)    14:55.84 (32.72)
       15:27.90 (32.06)    15:59.43 (31.53)    16:31.76 (32.33)    17:02.75 (30.99)
       17:30.93 (28.18)
 11 Parkes, Timothy           14 Adirondack          17:39.30   17:31.19
                  29.34     1:01.59 (32.25)     1:33.65 (32.06)     2:05.59 (31.94)
        2:36.97 (31.38)     3:08.68 (31.71)     3:40.39 (31.71)     4:12.16 (31.77)
        4:43.87 (31.71)     5:15.68 (31.81)     5:47.41 (31.73)     6:19.07 (31.66)
        6:50.92 (31.85)     7:22.82 (31.90)     7:54.88 (32.06)     8:27.14 (32.26)
        8:59.28 (32.14)     9:31.30 (32.02)    10:03.34 (32.04)    10:35.56 (32.22)
       11:08.19 (32.63)    11:40.83 (32.64)    12:13.33 (32.50)    12:44.49 (31.16)
       13:16.92 (32.43)    13:49.57 (32.65)    14:22.09 (32.52)    14:54.80 (32.71)
       15:26.44 (31.64)    15:57.92 (31.48)    16:30.02 (32.10)    17:01.53 (31.51)
       17:31.19 (29.66)
 12 Stodter, Casey            14 Potomac Valley      17:05.06   17:37.99
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)     1:31.07 (31.87)     2:02.62 (31.55)
        2:34.32 (31.70)     3:05.90 (31.58)     3:37.19 (31.29)     4:08.61 (31.42)
        4:39.97 (31.36)     5:11.79 (31.82)     5:43.47 (31.68)     6:15.10 (31.63)
        6:46.73 (31.63)     7:18.74 (32.01)     7:51.18 (32.44)     8:23.73 (32.55)
        8:56.48 (32.75)     9:29.02 (32.54)    10:01.66 (32.64)    10:34.16 (32.50)
       11:06.68 (32.52)    11:39.15 (32.47)    12:11.18 (32.03)    12:43.84 (32.66)
       13:16.69 (32.85)    13:49.62 (32.93)    14:22.72 (33.10)    14:55.78 (33.06)
       15:28.43 (32.65)    16:01.30 (32.87)    16:34.07 (32.77)    17:06.34 (32.27)
       17:37.99 (31.65)
 13 Wensel, Seth              14 Virginia            17:27.82   17:46.30
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.72 (32.42)     2:05.17 (32.45)
        2:37.66 (32.49)     3:10.53 (32.87)     3:42.52 (31.99)     4:15.69 (33.17)
        4:48.93 (33.24)     5:22.03 (33.10)     5:55.31 (33.28)     6:28.46 (33.15)
        7:01.55 (33.09)     7:35.15 (33.60)     8:08.61 (33.46)     8:41.94 (33.33)
        9:15.39 (33.45)     9:49.13 (33.74)    10:22.55 (33.42)    10:56.04 (33.49)
       11:29.57 (33.53)    12:01.68 (32.11)    12:32.52 (30.84)    13:03.75 (31.23)
       13:35.33 (31.58)    14:06.23 (30.90)    14:37.30 (31.07)    15:08.86 (31.56)
       15:40.27 (31.41)    16:11.79 (31.52)    16:43.54 (31.75)    17:14.49 (30.95)
       17:46.30 (31.81)
 14 Hug, John                 13 Connecticut         18:44.94   17:47.90
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:32.60 (32.38)     2:05.05 (32.45)
        2:37.30 (32.25)     3:09.86 (32.56)     3:42.54 (32.68)     4:15.43 (32.89)
        4:47.90 (32.47)     5:20.86 (32.96)     5:53.87 (33.01)     6:26.56 (32.69)
        6:59.37 (32.81)     7:31.65 (32.28)     8:03.88 (32.23)     8:36.28 (32.40)
        9:08.89 (32.61)     9:41.45 (32.56)    10:13.58 (32.13)    10:46.31 (32.73)
       11:19.86 (33.55)    11:52.47 (32.61)    12:25.63 (33.16)    12:58.12 (32.49)
       13:29.46 (31.34)    14:01.82 (32.36)    14:35.05 (33.23)    15:08.39 (33.34)
       15:41.00 (32.61)    16:13.73 (32.73)    16:46.46 (32.73)    17:17.19 (30.73)
       17:47.90 (30.71)
 15 Smit, Kevin               14 Metro               18:40.96   17:51.94
                  27.71       58.96 (31.25)     1:31.18 (32.22)     2:03.70 (32.52)
        2:36.15 (32.45)     3:08.93 (32.78)     3:41.72 (32.79)     4:14.37 (32.65)
        4:46.97 (32.60)     5:19.83 (32.86)     5:52.69 (32.86)     6:25.40 (32.71)
        6:58.16 (32.76)     7:30.65 (32.49)     8:03.05 (32.40)     8:35.68 (32.63)
        9:08.72 (33.04)     9:41.14 (32.42)    10:13.94 (32.80)    10:46.47 (32.53)
       11:19.86 (33.39)    11:52.79 (32.93)    12:25.68 (32.89)    12:57.87 (32.19)
       13:30.48 (32.61)    14:03.09 (32.61)    14:36.52 (33.43)    15:09.59 (33.07)
       15:42.49 (32.90)    16:15.92 (33.43)    16:47.96 (32.04)    17:19.12 (31.16)
       17:51.94 (32.82)
 16 French, Nathan            14 Niagara             17:35.19   18:00.93
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)     1:30.70 (31.22)     2:00.68 (29.98)
        2:32.48 (31.80)     3:04.66 (32.18)     3:36.85 (32.19)     4:09.13 (32.28)
        4:41.25 (32.12)     5:13.85 (32.60)     5:46.45 (32.60)     6:19.35 (32.90)
        6:51.97 (32.62)     7:25.06 (33.09)     7:58.45 (33.39)     8:31.42 (32.97)
        9:04.04 (32.62)     9:36.70 (32.66)    10:09.75 (33.05)    10:43.01 (33.26)
       11:15.95 (32.94)    11:49.05 (33.10)    12:22.59 (33.54)    12:56.14 (33.55)
       13:29.77 (33.63)    14:03.48 (33.71)    14:37.14 (33.66)    15:11.07 (33.93)
       15:44.35 (33.28)    16:18.37 (34.02)    16:52.92 (34.55)    17:27.23 (34.31)
       18:00.93 (33.70)
 17 O'Toole, Patrick          14 Allegheny Mount     18:31.20   18:02.69
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)     1:31.17 (32.04)     2:03.53 (32.36)
        2:35.71 (32.18)     3:08.08 (32.37)     3:40.93 (32.85)     4:13.93 (33.00)
        4:47.15 (33.22)     5:20.26 (33.11)     5:53.31 (33.05)     6:26.38 (33.07)
        6:59.52 (33.14)     7:32.32 (32.80)     8:05.16 (32.84)     8:38.47 (33.31)
        9:11.98 (33.51)     9:44.90 (32.92)    10:17.40 (32.50)    10:50.75 (33.35)
       11:23.71 (32.96)    11:56.84 (33.13)    12:30.39 (33.55)    13:03.88 (33.49)
       13:37.54 (33.66)    14:10.99 (33.45)    14:44.40 (33.41)    15:17.56 (33.16)
       15:51.26 (33.70)    16:24.55 (33.29)    16:57.93 (33.38)    17:31.03 (33.10)
       18:02.69 (31.66)
 18 Degeorges, Trey           14 Potomac Valley      18:09.39   18:30.05
                  28.53     1:00.54 (32.01)     1:32.99 (32.45)     2:05.05 (32.06)
        2:37.52 (32.47)     3:10.77 (33.25)     3:43.68 (32.91)     4:17.59 (33.91)
        4:51.63 (34.04)     5:26.62 (34.99)     6:00.82 (34.20)     6:35.22 (34.40)
        7:08.96 (33.74)     7:42.71 (33.75)     8:17.43 (34.72)     8:52.30 (34.87)
        9:26.79 (34.49)    10:00.92 (34.13)    10:35.03 (34.11)    11:09.42 (34.39)
       11:43.27 (33.85)    12:17.34 (34.07)    12:51.57 (34.23)    13:25.50 (33.93)
       13:59.49 (33.99)    14:32.41 (32.92)    15:06.88 (34.47)    15:41.66 (34.78)
       16:15.16 (33.50)    16:49.54 (34.38)    17:23.03 (33.49)    17:57.11 (34.08)
       18:30.05 (32.94)
 19 Jacques, Philip           13 Maine               19:04.54   19:43.31
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:38.29 (35.09)     2:13.68 (35.39)
        2:48.91 (35.23)     3:24.90 (35.99)     4:01.15 (36.25)     4:37.38 (36.23)
        5:13.39 (36.01)     5:49.67 (36.28)     6:25.33 (35.66)     7:01.16 (35.83)
        7:37.73 (36.57)     8:14.04 (36.31)     8:50.62 (36.58)     9:26.95 (36.33)
       10:03.32 (36.37)    10:40.27 (36.95)    11:17.15 (36.88)    11:53.47 (36.32)
       12:29.58 (36.11)    13:06.34 (36.76)    13:43.41 (37.07)    14:19.99 (36.58)
       14:56.65 (36.66)    15:33.85 (37.20)    16:10.43 (36.58)    16:45.06 (34.63)
       17:19.75 (34.69)    17:55.84 (36.09)    18:31.75 (35.91)    19:08.13 (36.38)
       19:43.31 (35.18)

Event 121  Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan
                3:53.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:08.69    4:05.41
     1) Ferrante, Francesca 15          2) Veccia, Samantha 15
     3) O'Keefe, Megan 17               4) Ryan, Sarah 15
                  30.60   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:34.91 (32.34)   2:12.48 (1:09.91)
        2:40.27 (27.79)     3:11.80 (59.32)     3:37.47 (25.67)     4:05.41 (53.61)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 4:10.44    4:07.49
     1) Shortt, Brittney 15             2) Shelley, Caitlin 16
     3) Stewart, Sara 16                4) Sears, Alexa 15
                  30.46   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:34.44 (25.93)   2:11.41 (1:02.90)
        2:40.46 (29.05)   3:12.85 (1:01.44)     3:38.89 (26.04)     4:07.49 (54.64)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           4:09.75    4:09.62
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 16              2) Lee, Sandra 15
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 15              4) Cook, Courtney 17
                  30.65   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:36.77 (32.74)   2:14.72 (1:10.69)
        2:43.08 (28.36)   3:15.04 (1:00.32)     3:40.87 (25.83)     4:09.62 (54.58)
  4 Maine Swimming                                    4:13.31    4:11.81
     1) Lewandowski, Emily 15           2) Perkins, Stephany 15
     3) Kwon, Yanghee 16                4) Glab, Nicole 15
                  30.55   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:35.81 (33.48)   2:14.58 (1:12.25)
        2:43.00 (28.42)   3:15.50 (1:00.92)     3:42.34 (26.84)     4:11.81 (56.31)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          4:11.98    4:12.03
     1) Bendzyn, Molly 15               2) Goeman, Kendyll 15
     3) Bertoli, Brittany 17            4) McCotter, Meaghan 15
                  30.29   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:35.30 (32.89)   2:12.69 (1:10.28)
        2:41.05 (28.36)   3:15.47 (1:02.78)     3:41.90 (26.43)     4:12.03 (56.56)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                               4:18.01    4:17.16
     1) Walbaum, Kara 15                2) Crosby, Taylor 15
     3) Kwami, Corina 17                4) Patracuolla, Nicole 15
                  30.63   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:37.95 (33.55)   2:15.97 (1:11.57)
        2:46.41 (30.44)   3:21.68 (1:05.71)     3:47.59 (25.91)     4:17.16 (55.48)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      4:23.15    4:17.20
     1) Kurta, Rachel 17                2) Marko, Rene'e 18
     3) Davis, Alex 16                  4) Knupp, Lauren 17
                  30.07   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:40.27 (35.92)   2:20.37 (1:16.02)
        2:48.54 (28.17)   3:21.49 (1:01.12)     3:47.63 (26.14)     4:17.20 (55.71)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:14.17    4:18.00
     1) Pucciarelli, Lynn 15            2) Rappold, Erin 16
     3) Mikula, Lauren 17               4) Hewitt, Alyssa 16
                  31.14   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:39.42 (34.47)   2:18.90 (1:13.95)
        2:47.79 (28.89)   3:21.46 (1:02.56)     3:47.71 (26.25)     4:18.00 (56.54)

Event 122  Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley
                3:30.89  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:45.25    3:40.56
     1) Opp, Garrett 16                 2) Linkenauger, Kurt 15
     3) Thornton, Curtis 16             4) Zink, Jonathan 17
                  26.83       55.10 (55.10)     1:24.20 (29.10)   1:58.12 (1:03.02)
        2:23.43 (25.31)     2:52.49 (54.37)     3:15.46 (22.97)     3:40.56 (48.07)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:47.50    3:41.83
     1) Kral, Alexander 15              2) Dent, Roger 16
     3) Sagginario, Joseph 16           4) Kopczynski, Konrad 15
                  26.86       55.23 (55.23)     1:24.46 (29.23)   1:58.42 (1:03.19)
        2:23.69 (25.27)     2:53.35 (54.93)     3:16.41 (23.06)     3:41.83 (48.48)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:42.69    3:43.29
     1) Weinberg, Matt 15               2) Schumacher, John 17
     3) Kapaldo, Michael 18             4) Cross, Jason 17
                  27.35       55.77 (55.77)     1:25.09 (29.32)   1:59.05 (1:03.28)
        2:25.03 (25.98)     2:55.00 (55.95)     3:17.88 (22.88)     3:43.29 (48.29)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:40.92    3:45.98
     1) Wertz, Jonathan 16              2) Ross, James 15
     3) Nelson, Mark 15                 4) D'Angelo, Louis 16
                  26.40       54.46 (54.46)     1:24.38 (29.92)   1:59.14 (1:04.68)
        2:24.91 (25.77)     2:55.47 (56.33)     3:18.96 (23.49)     3:45.98 (50.51)
  5 Maine Swimming                                    3:48.90    3:48.10
     1) Carbone, Frank 15               2) Anderson, Chris 16
     3) Guinther, William 16            4) Kennedy, Christopher 15
                  28.41       57.94 (57.94)     1:28.00 (30.06)   2:01.95 (1:04.01)
        2:27.02 (25.07)     2:57.63 (55.68)     3:21.60 (23.97)     3:48.10 (50.47)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                               3:45.88    3:50.65
     1) Chambrovich, Sean 16            2) Ayres, Jeffrey 18
     3) Navata, Michael 17              4) Minett, Nathan 17
                  28.46       58.58 (58.58)     1:28.15 (29.57)   2:02.52 (1:03.94)
        2:28.82 (26.30)     3:00.29 (57.77)     3:23.86 (23.57)     3:50.65 (50.36)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:56.59    3:55.00
     1) Noble, Rich 15                  2) Griffin, Brian 17
     3) Hunter, Zachary 17              4) Barron, Mark 18
                  28.38       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.76 (29.81)   2:03.95 (1:05.00)
        2:31.10 (27.15)     3:03.53 (59.58)     3:28.47 (24.94)     3:55.00 (51.47)

Event 123  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley, PVS
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS
         NAG: # 3:51.24    1/1/2002 North Baltimore A.C.
                         Botek, Peloquin,Knapik,Delp
                4:02.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Zone Team                                 4:08.29    4:03.03
     1) Swett, Emily 13                 2) Gardner, Kailey 13
     3) Todhunter, Logan 14             4) Tyagi, Devina 14
                  30.02   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:33.13 (31.21)   2:08.73 (1:06.81)
        2:36.01 (27.28)     3:07.57 (58.84)     3:33.51 (25.94)     4:03.03 (55.46)
  2 Connecticut Swimming                              4:10.50    4:05.87
     1) Packer, Hannah 14               2) Weir, Emily 13
     3) Barkley, Callie 13              4) Mathieu, Alicia 13
                  30.26   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:34.40 (32.38)   2:10.53 (1:08.51)
        2:39.33 (28.80)   3:11.15 (1:00.62)     3:37.22 (26.07)     4:05.87 (54.72)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          4:05.24    4:06.65
     1) Miller, Heather 14              2) Linn, Leslie 14
     3) Geroni, Deidre 14               4) Lampe, Corinne 13
                  30.15   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.48 (31.65)   2:10.41 (1:08.58)
        2:38.81 (28.40)   3:11.80 (1:01.39)     3:37.64 (25.84)     4:06.65 (54.85)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 4:07.27    4:08.34
     1) Bayer, Karole-Ann 14            2) Chronister, Whitney 14
     3) Schroeder, Katie 13             4) Harrison, Caitlyn 14
                  30.44   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.85 (32.39)   2:12.50 (1:10.04)
        2:40.89 (28.39)   3:13.62 (1:01.12)     3:39.72 (26.10)     4:08.34 (54.72)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                               4:06.30    4:08.98
     1) Pollitt, Alena 14               2) Pflug, Jenn 14
     3) Evans, Molly 14                 4) Zucco, Julia 14
                  30.38   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:35.51 (32.90)   2:13.08 (1:10.47)
        2:40.96 (27.88)   3:13.26 (1:00.18)     3:39.58 (26.32)     4:08.98 (55.72)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:11.00    4:09.93
     1) Berg, Shea 13                   2) Harris, Katherine 14
     3) Bolander, Katie 14              4) Weaver, Joan 13
                  30.56   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:36.83 (34.13)   2:13.50 (1:10.80)
        2:42.07 (28.57)   3:15.13 (1:01.63)     3:41.07 (25.94)     4:09.93 (54.80)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming                           4:07.28    4:10.25
     1) Kyle, Kati 13                   2) Thompson, Meghan 14
     3) Benevento, Laura 14             4) Deornellas, Jean 14
                  30.18   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:35.82 (33.35)   2:13.61 (1:11.14)
        2:42.51 (28.90)   3:15.03 (1:01.42)     3:41.04 (26.01)     4:10.25 (55.22)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      4:13.41    4:14.68
     1) Schneider, Jacqueline 14        2) Opaska, Anne 14
     3) Hibner, Erica 13                4) Wagner, Madison 14
                  29.80   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:35.44 (33.17)   2:14.50 (1:12.23)
        2:44.05 (29.55)   3:19.36 (1:04.86)     3:45.37 (26.01)     4:14.68 (55.32)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:21.93    4:17.93
     1) Hoskinson, Emily 13             2) Stanmyer, Hilary 14
     3) Max, Elyssa 13                  4) Kopp, Hailey 14
                  31.11   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:38.00 (34.41)   2:17.16 (1:13.57)
        2:46.55 (29.39)   3:20.23 (1:03.07)     3:47.83 (27.60)     4:17.93 (57.70)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    4:19.87    4:18.13
     1) Dwyer, Lauren 13                2) Raczkowski, Lauren 13
     3) Earle, Stephanie 14             4) Clark, Mo 14
                  30.63   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:38.28 (34.92)   2:18.53 (1:15.17)
        2:47.70 (29.17)   3:22.72 (1:04.19)     3:48.90 (26.18)     4:18.13 (55.41)

Event 124  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan
         NAG: # 3:35.89    1/1/2004 Nova of Virginia Aquatics
                         Wren, Arencibia, Vogt, Brown
                3:49.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:43.79    3:40.68 T16
     1) Livsey, David 14                2) Hartman, Ryan 14
     3) Baumler, Matthew 14             4) Cutler, Scott 13
                  27.03       55.44 (55.44)     1:24.48 (29.04)   1:58.02 (1:02.58)
        2:22.30 (24.28)     2:51.29 (53.27)     3:14.65 (23.36)     3:40.68 (49.39)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                           3:45.25    3:42.60 T16
     1) Nichols, Robert 13              2) Krebs, Matt 14
     3) Cunningham, Jesse 13            4) Wingert, Tim 14
                  26.81       55.51 (55.51)     1:24.91 (29.40)   1:58.88 (1:03.37)
        2:24.27 (25.39)     2:53.62 (54.74)     3:16.60 (22.98)     3:42.60 (48.98)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:49.27    3:43.70 T16
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) Nam, Timothy 14
     3) Asaga, Kazu 14                  4) Hoempler, Erik 14
                  27.05       56.71 (56.71)     1:24.97 (28.26)   1:58.75 (1:02.04)
        2:23.90 (25.15)     2:53.49 (54.74)     3:17.50 (24.01)     3:43.70 (50.21)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          3:41.83    3:44.20 T16
     1) Martucci, Jesse 14              2) Kluge, Alexander 14
     3) Izewski, Josh 14                4) Sanderson, Brent 14
                  27.68       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.90 (27.60)     1:57.09 (59.79)
        2:23.58 (26.49)     2:54.49 (57.40)     3:17.41 (22.92)     3:44.20 (49.71)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                               3:46.95    3:46.43 T16
     1) Carnes, Eddie 14                2) Way, Brian 14
     3) Navata, Matt 13                 4) McGrew, Jordan 14
                  27.55       56.22 (56.22)     1:26.76 (30.54)   2:00.58 (1:04.36)
        2:25.96 (25.38)     2:55.20 (54.62)     3:19.45 (24.25)     3:46.43 (51.23)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:53.54    3:49.80
     1) Wilshire, Samuel 13             2) Yafayev, Vadim 14
     3) Matthews, Jamie 14              4) Smith, Brendan 14
                  28.34       58.55 (58.55)     1:28.70 (30.15)   2:02.79 (1:04.24)
        2:29.05 (26.26)     2:59.31 (56.52)     3:23.38 (24.07)     3:49.80 (50.49)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      3:50.59    3:50.75
     1) Myrick, Philip 14               2) Hansen, D. Wesley 14
     3) Glowacki, Joseph 14             4) Rodriguez, Luis 14
                  27.96       57.15 (57.15)     1:27.66 (30.51)   2:03.22 (1:06.07)
        2:28.48 (25.26)     2:59.22 (56.00)     3:23.40 (24.18)     3:50.75 (51.53)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              3:50.34    3:52.16
     1) Daly, Colin 14                  2) Remigino, James 13
     3) Wiederecht, Chris 13            4) Naumann, Tyler 13
                  28.13       58.74 (58.74)     1:29.12 (30.38)   2:03.39 (1:04.65)
        2:29.30 (25.91)     3:00.27 (56.88)     3:24.94 (24.67)     3:52.16 (51.89)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    3:54.32    3:55.24
     1) Burnham, Jack 14                2) Guinther, Andrew 13
     3) Gravel, Robby 13                4) Moreshead, Joseph 14
                  29.28   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.99 (30.24)   2:05.54 (1:04.79)
        2:32.10 (26.56)     3:03.28 (57.74)     3:27.73 (24.45)     3:55.24 (51.96)
 10 Niagara Zone Team                                 3:56.31    3:59.87
     1) Schwippert, Matt 13             2) Wang, Guannan 14
     3) Aronica, Phil 13                4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14
                  28.78       59.19 (59.19)     1:31.07 (31.88)   2:08.10 (1:08.91)
        2:35.37 (27.27)   3:08.11 (1:00.01)     3:32.09 (23.98)     3:59.87 (51.76)

Event 125  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming, Middle Atlantic
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO
         NAG: # 1:51.34    1/1/1993 N. Baltimore Aquatic Club
                         Botsford, Dannenfelser, Phelps, Rehm
                1:57.99  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                              1:52.77    1:51.38 T16
     1) Solernou, Lauren 12             2) Jerome, Kim 12
     3) Pelton, Elizabeth 11            4) Smyth, Molly 12
                  28.21       59.83 (31.62)     1:26.25 (26.42)     1:51.38 (25.13)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:52.92    1:51.81 T16
     1) Weaner, Emily 12                2) Lafferty, Kelsey 12
     3) Osman, Nicole 12                4) Carr, Catherine 12
                  28.11       59.75 (31.64)     1:26.71 (26.96)     1:51.81 (25.10)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 1:54.18    1:53.52 T16
     1) Byrd, Ashley 12                 2) Rainer, Rebecca 11
     3) Burlingham, Eva 12              4) McKenna, Kat 12
                  28.22     1:00.24 (32.02)     1:27.43 (27.19)     1:53.52 (26.09)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:54.15    1:55.22 T16
     1) Makarsky, Ashley 12             2) Leake, Natalie 12
     3) Jessen, Annika 12               4) Howard, Megan 12
                  29.95     1:02.01 (32.06)     1:29.37 (27.36)     1:55.22 (25.85)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:56.23    1:56.30 T16
     1) Marchese, Lauren 12             2) Jacumski, Victoria 12
     3) Woodling, Bailey 12             4) Dean, Kali 12
                  29.92     1:03.47 (33.55)     1:31.16 (27.69)     1:56.30 (25.14)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:58.00    1:56.60 T16
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 12            2) Wyatt, Allison 12
     3) Jones, Shannon 12               4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 12
                  29.23     1:02.11 (32.88)     1:30.39 (28.28)     1:56.60 (26.21)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                               1:57.34    1:57.31 T16
     1) Tsui, Alysia 12                 2) Zucco, Rachel 12
     3) Kandigian, Jill 12              4) Conjares, Chloe 12
                  30.42     1:03.15 (32.73)     1:31.32 (28.17)     1:57.31 (25.99)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:56.65    1:58.16
     1) Berdine, Alexis 12              2) Sherwin, Ashley 12
     3) Kocan, Jessica 12               4) Myers, Abby 11
                  29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)     1:31.89 (29.26)     1:58.16 (26.27)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:01.80    2:00.20
     1) Whitaker, Emily 11              2) Barbour, Kelsey 12
     3) Max, Abby 11                    4) Vdoviak, Karly 12
                  31.18     1:04.07 (32.89)     1:34.08 (30.01)     2:00.20 (26.12)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    2:01.98    2:02.12
     1) Roberts, Jenni 12               2) Tweedie, Grace 11
     3) McKenna, Kaitlyn 12             4) Reading, Mariah 11
                  30.67     1:05.63 (34.96)     1:35.27 (29.64)     2:02.12 (26.85)

Event 126  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 1:48.37    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.
                         Stokes Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                1:57.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          1:50.71    1:48.96 T16
     1) Gasparini, Steven 12            2) Kurz, Tanner 11
     3) Gordon, Clifton 12              4) Belecanech, Matthew 12
                  26.58       57.28 (30.70)     1:24.46 (27.18)     1:48.96 (24.50)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      1:52.32    1:50.09 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 12              2) Thieshen, David 12
     3) Waugh, Mark 12                  4) Molinaro, Miles 11
                  27.37       59.27 (31.90)     1:24.67 (25.40)     1:50.09 (25.42)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 1:49.67    1:50.79 T16
     1) Rossetti, Peter 12              2) Jones, Jared 11
     3) Kegley, Brandon 12              4) Schroeder, Matthew 12
                  28.20     1:00.38 (32.18)     1:27.35 (26.97)     1:50.79 (23.44)
  4 Connecticut Swimming                              1:52.85    1:52.12 T16
     1) Gong, Duo 12                    2) Savarese, Vince 12
     3) Kim-E, Kyle 12                  4) Mackiewicz, John 12
                  28.58     1:01.41 (32.83)     1:27.36 (25.95)     1:52.12 (24.76)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                           1:52.64    1:52.43 T16
     1) Putnam, Charlie 12              2) Tollefson, Andrew 12
     3) Allsopp, Matt 12                4) Sundel, Blake 12
                  29.32     1:00.49 (31.17)     1:28.30 (27.81)     1:52.43 (24.13)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:54.00    1:53.79 T16
     1) Walsh, Kevin 12                 2) Gumiela, Kryspin 12
     3) Dowling, Jake 12                4) Burud, Michael 12
                  30.00     1:00.91 (30.91)     1:28.88 (27.97)     1:53.79 (24.91)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                               1:53.34    1:53.99 T16
     1) Papendick, Luke 11              2) Cefalo, Harrison 12
     3) Madley, Kyle 12                 4) Oster, Mike 12
                  30.11     1:01.79 (31.68)     1:29.34 (27.55)     1:53.99 (24.65)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:55.23    1:54.19 T16
     1) Peterson, Logan 12              2) Buckley, Shayne 12
     3) Smachlo, Alex 12                4) Nichols, Troy 12
                  29.76     1:00.59 (30.83)     1:28.86 (28.27)     1:54.19 (25.33)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                                 1:56.29    1:54.63 T16
     1) Sundquist, Jim 12               2) O'Donnell, Patrick 12
     3) Hudak, Tristan 12               4) Anderson, Michael 12
                  29.55     1:00.41 (30.86)     1:28.39 (27.98)     1:54.63 (26.24)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    2:02.22    1:59.92
     1) Gravel, Kip 12                  2) Madeira, John 12
     3) Gavin, Zach 12                  4) Brodsky, Timothy 12
                  30.96     1:06.04 (35.08)     1:34.88 (28.84)     1:59.92 (25.04)

Event 127  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
         NAG: # 1:01.71    1/1/1992 Beth Botsford
                1:01.09  SECT
                1:07.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Metro                1:03.34    1:03.92 T16
                  30.49     1:03.92 (33.43)
  2 Dudzinski, Brittany       10 Allegheny Mount      1:08.03    1:06.80 T16
                  32.56     1:06.80 (34.24)
  3 Hough, Kendall            10 Potomac Valley       1:07.11    1:07.43 T16
                  32.89     1:07.43 (34.54)
  4 Chromik, Caroline         10 Virginia             1:08.47    1:08.40
                  33.22     1:08.40 (35.18)
  5 Garner, Lela              10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.37    1:08.53
                  32.35     1:08.53 (36.18)
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 Metro                1:08.33    1:08.57
                  33.49     1:08.57 (35.08)
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.35    1:09.25
                  33.42     1:09.25 (35.83)
  8 HU, Janet                  9 Potomac Valley       1:10.90    1:10.61
                  34.24     1:10.61 (36.37)
  9 Foote, Samantha           10 Connecticut          1:09.78    1:11.25
                  34.31     1:11.25 (36.94)
 10 Rau, Colleen              10 Niagara              1:10.15    1:11.44
                  35.08     1:11.44 (36.36)
 11 Hambrick, Chaney          10 Virginia             1:10.50    1:11.52
                  35.46     1:11.52 (36.06)
 12 Scobee, Hannah            10 Connecticut          1:10.78    1:11.75
                  35.62     1:11.75 (36.13)
 13 Jones, Carly              10 Allegheny Mount      1:11.37    1:11.80
                  35.62     1:11.80 (36.18)
 14 Lee, Elise                10 New Jersey           1:14.49    1:12.34
                  35.15     1:12.34 (37.19)
 15 Depaola, Nicole           10 New Jersey           1:14.50    1:12.80
                  35.14     1:12.80 (37.66)
 16 Emaus, Leah               10 Niagara              1:14.24    1:13.34
                  35.30     1:13.34 (38.04)
 17 Jordan, Maggie            10 Adirondack           1:18.39    1:16.05
                  37.09     1:16.05 (38.96)
 18 Russell, Jessica          10 Maine                1:20.21    1:17.41
                  38.10     1:17.41 (39.31)
 19 Tocco, Jenna              10 Adirondack           1:22.21    1:17.45
                  38.04     1:17.45 (39.41)
 20 Norton, Maggie            10 Maine                1:17.89    1:18.43
                  38.58     1:18.43 (39.85)

Event 128  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
         NAG: # 1:01.35    1/1/1996 Rick Hancock
                  55.09  SECT
                1:08.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                10 Metro                1:06.33    1:05.64 T16
                  31.64     1:05.64 (34.00)
  2 Gibson, Matthew           10 Potomac Valley       1:07.05    1:06.75 T16
                  32.54     1:06.75 (34.21)
  3 Yang, Patrick             10 Metro                1:07.83    1:06.95 T16
                  32.81     1:06.95 (34.14)
  4 Lynn, Garret              10 Virginia             1:07.96    1:08.09 T16
                  32.99     1:08.09 (35.10)
  5 Carlson, David            10 New Jersey           1:09.47    1:08.87
                  33.37     1:08.87 (35.50)
  6 HU, Phillip               10 Potomac Valley       1:08.63    1:09.65
                  33.33     1:09.65 (36.32)
  7 Gardner, Christopher      10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.46    1:09.70
                  33.50     1:09.70 (36.20)
  8 Marston, Geoff            10 Virginia             1:10.61    1:09.94
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)
  9 Winslow, Jack              9 Connecticut          1:10.89    1:10.35
                  33.89     1:10.35 (36.46)
 10 Wachenfeld, Bradley       10 New Jersey           1:10.80    1:10.41
                  34.92     1:10.41 (35.49)
 11 Tang, Justin              10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.93    1:10.66
                  34.48     1:10.66 (36.18)
 12 Buckley, Lucas            10 Adirondack           1:12.50    1:11.25
                  35.20     1:11.25 (36.05)
 13 Eckenrode, Reese          10 Allegheny Mount      1:11.80    1:11.56
                  34.41     1:11.56 (37.15)
 14 Geier, Steven             10 Connecticut          1:15.53    1:11.96
                  35.37     1:11.96 (36.59)
 15 Farchione, Garret         10 Niagara              1:12.24    1:12.12
                  35.05     1:12.12 (37.07)
 16 Foley, Carson             10 Maine                1:17.43    1:12.40
                  35.54     1:12.40 (36.86)
 17 Marsh, Andrew             10 Niagara              1:15.60    1:13.82
                  35.61     1:13.82 (38.21)
 18 Nichols, Taylor           10 Adirondack           1:15.31    1:13.84
                  36.01     1:13.84 (37.83)
 19 Fadley, Cameron           10 Maine                1:15.18    1:14.06
 20 Hubbard, Theo             10 Allegheny Mount      1:16.12    1:15.14
                  36.46     1:15.14 (38.68)

Event 129  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA
         NAG: # 25.47    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius
                25.39  SECT
                27.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia                 10 Metro                  26.36      26.19 T16
  2 Zhu, Annie                10 Metro                  26.31      26.46 T16
  3 Finney, Tory              10 Virginia               27.09      27.00 T16
  4 Hyde, Emily               10 Adirondack             27.36      27.11 T16
  5 Nunes, Annie              10 Middle Atlantic        28.24      27.24 T16
  6 Hough, Kendall            10 Potomac Valley         27.54      27.39 T16
  7 Dudzinski, Brittany       10 Allegheny Mount        28.16      27.68
  8 Chromik, Caroline         10 Virginia               28.06      27.90
  9 McCotter, Annie           10 Middle Atlantic        28.48      28.13
 10 Beneke, Brynne            10 Connecticut            29.54      28.46
 11 Wojtowicz, Alexiz         10 Niagara                28.93      28.57
 12 Champagne, Brittney       10 Niagara                28.34      28.64
 13 Dona, Reanna              10 Potomac Valley         28.67      28.79
 14 O'Toole, Stephanie        10 Allegheny Mount        29.91      28.85
 15 Orr, Katherine            10 Adirondack             29.80      29.20
 16 Lee, Elise                10 New Jersey             28.80      29.50
 17 Delnero, Julia            10 New Jersey             29.54      29.59
 18 Dussault, Jamie           10 Maine                  30.51      29.65
 19 Ambrozej, Monica          10 Connecticut            29.74      29.87

Event 130  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA
         NAG: # 24.76    1/1/1998 Alexander Forbes
                22.49  SECT
                27.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Angeny, Nicholas          10 Middle Atlantic        27.22      26.99 T16
  2 Mo, Samuel                10 Metro                  27.37      27.06 T16
  3 Mahoney, Evan             10 New Jersey             26.96      27.14 T16
  4 Hashemi, Cyrus            10 Potomac Valley         27.46      27.16 T16
  5 Lynn, Garret              10 Virginia               27.41      27.73
  6 Saffran, Alex             10 Potomac Valley         27.82      27.76
  7 Volkov, Sasha             10 Metro                  28.06      28.00
  8 Lanzi, Antonio            10 Adirondack             28.32      28.04
  9 Gould, Tyler              10 Connecticut            29.41      28.12
 10 Johnston, Cameron         10 Virginia               28.13      28.29
 11 Wachenfeld, Bradley       10 New Jersey             28.66      28.47
 12 Taylor, Matt              10 Middle Atlantic        28.15      28.66
 13 Haberman JR, Michael      10 Allegheny Mount        28.59      28.88
 14 Wolff, Austin             10 Connecticut            28.66      29.07
 15 Buerger, Zachary           8 Allegheny Mount        29.39      29.58
 16 Foley, Carson             10 Maine                  30.17      29.68
 16 Mondy, Dean               10 Niagara                29.79      29.68
 18 MacDonald, Seth           10 Adirondack             29.98      30.03
 19 Harrison, Jack            10 Maine                  31.77      30.41
 20 Marsh, Andrew             10 Niagara                30.53      31.26

Event 131  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME
         NAG: # 1:01.61    1/1/2000 Amanda Sims
                1:00.09  SECT
                1:07.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hambrick, Chaney          10 Virginia             1:08.23    1:06.76 T16
                  31.31     1:06.76 (35.45)
  2 HU, Janet                  9 Potomac Valley       1:07.05    1:07.11 T16
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)
  3 Garner, Lela              10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.48    1:07.32 T16
                  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)
  4 Westcott, Erin            10 Connecticut          1:11.22    1:09.75
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)
  5 Sun, Angela               10 Metro                1:11.14    1:10.17
                  32.28     1:10.17 (37.89)
  6 Rau, Colleen              10 Niagara              1:09.03    1:10.23
                  32.63     1:10.23 (37.60)
  7 Wei, Laurie               10 Potomac Valley       1:11.17    1:10.49
                  32.30     1:10.49 (38.19)
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 New Jersey           1:12.00    1:11.39
                  33.79     1:11.39 (37.60)
  9 Summa, Athena             10 Virginia             1:11.18    1:11.63
                  34.31     1:11.63 (37.32)
 10 McCotter, Annie           10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.59    1:11.81
                  33.09     1:11.81 (38.72)
 11 Scobee, Hannah            10 Connecticut          1:11.11    1:12.39
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)
 12 Ross, Stephanie           10 New Jersey           1:11.35    1:12.63
                  33.77     1:12.63 (38.86)
 13 Jones, Carly              10 Allegheny Mount      1:11.04    1:13.12
                  34.04     1:13.12 (39.08)
 14 Neal, Lia                 10 Metro                1:11.47    1:13.66
                  33.52     1:13.66 (40.14)
 15 Hoyt, Skyler               9 Niagara              1:14.00    1:14.06
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)
 16 Howland, Erica            10 Adirondack           1:19.17    1:16.22
                  35.91     1:16.22 (40.31)
 17 Pia, Emily                10 Allegheny Mount      1:18.28    1:17.38
                  35.00     1:17.38 (42.38)
 18 Jordan, Maggie            10 Adirondack           1:19.34    1:17.93
                  37.02     1:17.93 (40.91)
 19 Russell, Jessica          10 Maine                1:25.98    1:21.15
                  37.24     1:21.15 (43.91)
 20 Beauchamp, Adrianna       10 Maine                1:26.31    1:24.37
                  38.61     1:24.37 (45.76)

Event 132  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
         NAG: #   59.97    1/1/1992 Zachary Ferguson
                  54.09  SECT
                1:07.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Metro                1:05.40    1:05.12 T16
                  29.89     1:05.12 (35.23)
  2 Mahoney, Evan             10 New Jersey           1:06.70    1:06.03 T16
                  31.19     1:06.03 (34.84)
  3 HU, Phillip               10 Potomac Valley       1:06.56    1:07.49
                  31.77     1:07.49 (35.72)
  4 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  10 Potomac Valley       1:08.59    1:07.65
                  31.87     1:07.65 (35.78)
  5 Salvadore, Brendan        10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.20    1:08.07
                  30.95     1:08.07 (37.12)
  6 Wolff, Austin             10 Connecticut          1:09.80    1:08.08
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)
  7 Mo, Samuel                10 Metro                1:07.48    1:09.23
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)
  8 Marston, Geoff            10 Virginia             1:09.06    1:09.43
                  32.41     1:09.43 (37.02)
  9 Mondy, Dean               10 Niagara              1:09.63    1:09.94
                  32.62     1:09.94 (37.32)
 10 Wachenfeld, Bradley       10 New Jersey           1:10.19    1:09.95
                  33.69     1:09.95 (36.26)
 11 Paryzek, Zac              10 Virginia             1:09.37    1:10.10
                  32.54     1:10.10 (37.56)
 12 Ahlberg, Joey              9 Connecticut          1:12.37    1:12.24
                  35.23     1:12.24 (37.01)
 13 Tanchick, Matthew         10 Niagara              1:15.32    1:13.88
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)
 14 Hubbard, Theo             10 Allegheny Mount      1:14.61    1:14.02
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)
 15 Termin, Vinny             10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.35    1:14.87
                  34.64     1:14.87 (40.23)
 16 Lanzi, Antonio            10 Adirondack           1:15.43    1:15.34
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)
 17 Fadley, Cameron           10 Maine                1:20.31    1:15.72
                  35.87     1:15.72 (39.85)
 18 Gravel, Jerry              9 Maine                1:22.61    1:16.09
                  35.12     1:16.09 (40.97)
 19 Hess, Logan                9 Allegheny Mount      1:15.74    1:16.60
                  36.30     1:16.60 (40.30)
 20 Buckley, Lucas            10 Adirondack           1:22.18    1:18.74
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)

Event 133  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 2:03.38    1/1/1995 Pointe Aquatics
                         Keat, Miller, Shelden, Jamerino
                2:12.29  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             2:02.00    2:02.71#T16
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 10            2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Merz, Wendy 10                  4) Neal, Lia 10
                  32.44     1:05.16 (32.72)     1:36.10 (30.94)     2:02.71 (26.61)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          2:04.27    2:03.70 T16
     1) Garner, Lela 10                 2) Burns, Madison 10
     3) Mann, Kasey 10                  4) Nunes, Annie 10
                  32.86     1:06.51 (33.65)     1:36.59 (30.08)     2:03.70 (27.11)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 2:06.27    2:07.49 T16
     1) Chromik, Caroline 10            2) Ross, Olivia 10
     3) Robinson, Molly 10              4) Finney, Tory 10
                  33.08     1:09.41 (36.33)     1:40.24 (30.83)     2:07.49 (27.25)
  4 Connecticut Swimming                              2:07.71    2:07.99 T16
     1) Foote, Samantha 10              2) Moss, KC 10
     3) Westcott, Erin 10               4) Rettstatt, Olivia 10
                  33.94     1:08.31 (34.37)     1:40.98 (32.67)     2:07.99 (27.01)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                           2:05.96    2:08.27 T16
     1) HU, Janet 9                     2) Queen, Ali 10
     3) Mulquin, Catherine 10           4) Hough, Kendall 10
                  33.27     1:09.31 (36.04)     1:40.97 (31.66)     2:08.27 (27.30)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                                 2:10.87    2:11.97 T16
     1) Emaus, Leah 10                  2) Hoyt, Skyler 9
     3) Rau, Colleen 10                 4) Champagne, Brittney 10
                  34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)     1:43.28 (31.59)     2:11.97 (28.69)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                               2:11.74    2:12.76
     1) Buchser, Kathryn 10             2) Ross, Stephanie 10
     3) Rodriguez, Natalia 10           4) Lee, Elise 10
                  33.62     1:10.48 (36.86)     1:42.13 (31.65)     2:12.76 (30.63)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:17.68    2:21.14
     1) Jordan, Maggie 10               2) Bopp, Amy 10
     3) Howland, Erica 10               4) Tocco, Jenna 10
                  36.44     1:15.68 (39.24)     1:50.12 (34.44)     2:21.14 (31.02)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    2:28.82    2:24.62
     1) Norton, Maggie 10               2) Kief, Amelia 9
     3) Russell, Jessica 10             4) Dussault, Jamie 10
                  38.16     1:19.03 (40.87)     1:54.07 (35.04)     2:24.62 (30.55)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      2:10.42         DQ
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany 10          2) O'Toole, Stephanie 10
     3) Pia, Emily 10                   4) Jones, Carly 10
                  31.47     1:07.97 (36.50)     1:40.28 (32.31)          DQ (29.83)

Event 134  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic
         NAG: # 2:02.48    3/8/1998 Blue Tide Aquatics
                         E. Mai, P. Kornfeld, S. Sorge, K. Leckey
                2:13.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                           2:01.93    2:02.43#T16
     1) Gibson, Matthew 10              2) Michael, James 10
     3) HU, Phillip 10                  4) Hashemi, Cyrus 10
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)     1:35.02 (30.38)     2:02.43 (27.41)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             2:04.00    2:03.38 T16
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 10        2) Rappaport, Will 10
     3) Yang, Patrick 10                4) Mo, Samuel 10
                  31.45     1:07.42 (35.97)     1:36.40 (28.98)     2:03.38 (26.98)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                               2:06.99    2:06.27 T16
     1) Carlson, David 10               2) LI, Michael 10
     3) Mahoney, Evan 10                4) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)     1:37.68 (29.19)     2:06.27 (28.59)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                          2:06.24    2:06.39 T16
     1) Angeny, Nicholas 10             2) Tang, Justin 10
     3) Salvadore, Brendan 10           4) Taylor, Matt 10
                  31.68     1:08.12 (36.44)     1:44.80 (36.68)     2:06.39 (21.59)
  5 Virginia Swimming                                 2:05.69    2:07.07 T16
     1) Lynn, Garret 10                 2) Pickard, Jack 10
     3) Marston, Geoff 10               4) Johnston, Cameron 10
                  32.56     1:07.45 (34.89)     1:38.25 (30.80)     2:07.07 (28.82)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              2:11.13    2:09.17 T16
     1) Winslow, Jack 9                 2) Ronda, Eric 10
     3) Wolff, Austin 10                4) Gould, Tyler 10
                  32.77     1:09.41 (36.64)     1:39.65 (30.24)     2:09.17 (29.52)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                                 2:14.07    2:13.10 T16
     1) Farchione, Garret 10            2) Marsh, Andrew 10
     3) Mondy, Dean 10                  4) Tobey, Kevin 9
                  33.53     1:12.48 (38.95)     1:44.31 (31.83)     2:13.10 (28.79)
  8 Maine Swimming                                    2:16.78    2:13.45 T16
     1) Fadley, Cameron 10              2) Harrison, Jack 10
     3) Dwyer, Cameron 10               4) Foley, Carson 10
                  34.39     1:13.30 (38.91)     1:44.21 (30.91)     2:13.45 (29.24)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                      2:12.90    2:15.75
     1) Eckenrode, Reese 10             2) Eckenrode, Grant 9
     3) Maholage, Dale 10               4) Hubbard, Theo 10
                  33.98     1:13.63 (39.65)     1:46.39 (32.76)     2:15.75 (29.36)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:19.18    2:18.96
     1) Buckley, Lucas 10               2) Nichols, Taylor 10
     3) Lanzi, Antonio 10               4) MacDonald, Seth 10
                  35.04     1:15.90 (40.86)     1:48.91 (33.01)     2:18.96 (30.05)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit