2005 - MR, EZ SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
3/10/2005 to 3/13/2005

Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR
                16:46.89  NATS
                16:53.19  JRS
                16:58.29  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD             16:51.63   16:29.62 NATS
                  27.53       56.76 (29.23)     1:26.29 (29.53)     1:55.59 (29.30)
        2:25.38 (29.79)     2:55.43 (30.05)     3:25.43 (30.00)     3:55.74 (30.31)
        4:25.94 (30.20)     4:56.26 (30.32)     5:26.35 (30.09)     5:56.74 (30.39)
        6:27.03 (30.29)     6:57.29 (30.26)     7:27.62 (30.33)     7:57.90 (30.28)
        8:28.03 (30.13)     8:58.85 (30.82)     9:29.66 (30.81)     9:59.61 (29.95)
       10:29.89 (30.28)    11:00.22 (30.33)    11:30.47 (30.25)    12:00.98 (30.51)
       12:31.01 (30.03)    13:01.46 (30.45)    13:31.76 (30.30)    14:01.76 (30.00)
       14:31.88 (30.12)    15:01.90 (30.02)    15:31.66 (29.76)    16:01.05 (29.39)
       16:29.62 (28.57)
  2 Haser, Chelsea            18 GTAC-MD             16:45.08   16:43.52 NATS
                  27.67       56.79 (29.12)     1:26.03 (29.24)     1:55.46 (29.43)
        2:25.04 (29.58)     2:54.68 (29.64)     3:24.26 (29.58)     3:53.96 (29.70)
        4:23.73 (29.77)     4:53.76 (30.03)     5:23.79 (30.03)     5:53.78 (29.99)
        6:23.83 (30.05)     6:54.10 (30.27)     7:24.49 (30.39)     7:54.99 (30.50)
        8:25.52 (30.53)     8:55.97 (30.45)     9:26.60 (30.63)     9:57.17 (30.57)
       10:28.32 (31.15)    10:59.33 (31.01)    11:30.20 (30.87)    12:00.87 (30.67)
       12:31.44 (30.57)    13:02.29 (30.85)    13:33.75 (31.46)    14:05.24 (31.49)
       14:37.04 (31.80)    15:08.94 (31.90)    15:40.79 (31.85)    16:12.63 (31.84)
       16:43.52 (30.89)
  3 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR             16:52.09   16:47.58 JRS
                  28.23       58.17 (29.94)     1:28.38 (30.21)     1:58.93 (30.55)
        2:29.70 (30.77)     3:00.11 (30.41)     3:30.66 (30.55)     4:01.42 (30.76)
        4:32.05 (30.63)     5:02.62 (30.57)     5:33.08 (30.46)     6:03.75 (30.67)
        6:34.34 (30.59)     7:05.12 (30.78)     7:35.72 (30.60)     8:06.43 (30.71)
        8:36.75 (30.32)     9:07.25 (30.50)     9:37.77 (30.52)    10:08.48 (30.71)
       10:38.88 (30.40)    11:09.52 (30.64)    11:40.39 (30.87)    12:10.87 (30.48)
       12:41.81 (30.94)    13:12.69 (30.88)    13:43.36 (30.67)    14:14.17 (30.81)
       14:45.05 (30.88)    15:16.40 (31.35)    15:47.36 (30.96)    16:18.21 (30.85)
       16:47.58 (29.37)
  4 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR             17:05.18   16:50.23 JRS
                  27.85       57.82 (29.97)     1:28.56 (30.74)     1:58.98 (30.42)
        2:29.80 (30.82)     3:00.60 (30.80)     3:31.12 (30.52)     4:01.73 (30.61)
        4:32.38 (30.65)     5:02.99 (30.61)     5:33.41 (30.42)     6:03.97 (30.56)
        6:34.34 (30.37)     7:04.82 (30.48)     7:35.34 (30.52)     8:05.76 (30.42)
        8:36.34 (30.58)     9:07.28 (30.94)     9:37.96 (30.68)    10:08.89 (30.93)
       10:39.53 (30.64)    11:10.65 (31.12)    11:41.70 (31.05)    12:12.77 (31.07)
       12:43.75 (30.98)    13:14.89 (31.14)    13:46.29 (31.40)    14:17.40 (31.11)
       14:48.48 (31.08)    15:19.63 (31.15)    15:50.57 (30.94)    16:21.40 (30.83)
       16:50.23 (28.83)
  5 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ              16:43.97   16:55.87 OPEN
                  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:29.67 (30.58)     2:00.43 (30.76)
        2:31.32 (30.89)     3:02.07 (30.75)     3:32.98 (30.91)     4:03.94 (30.96)
        4:35.11 (31.17)     5:05.96 (30.85)     5:36.94 (30.98)     6:07.97 (31.03)
        6:39.05 (31.08)     7:10.02 (30.97)     7:40.89 (30.87)     8:11.85 (30.96)
        8:42.83 (30.98)     9:13.97 (31.14)     9:44.79 (30.82)    10:15.81 (31.02)
       10:46.78 (30.97)    11:17.72 (30.94)    11:48.68 (30.96)    12:19.59 (30.91)
       12:50.75 (31.16)    13:21.86 (31.11)    13:52.82 (30.96)    14:23.71 (30.89)
       14:54.51 (30.80)    15:25.33 (30.82)    15:55.89 (30.56)    16:26.10 (30.21)
       16:55.87 (29.77)
  6 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ              17:19.58   16:59.72
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)     1:27.19 (30.30)     1:58.11 (30.92)
        2:29.13 (31.02)     3:00.28 (31.15)     3:31.38 (31.10)     4:02.33 (30.95)
        4:33.64 (31.31)     5:04.49 (30.85)     5:35.45 (30.96)     6:06.48 (31.03)
        6:37.32 (30.84)     7:08.42 (31.10)     7:39.66 (31.24)     8:10.66 (31.00)
        8:41.90 (31.24)     9:13.27 (31.37)     9:44.34 (31.07)    10:15.64 (31.30)
       10:47.04 (31.40)    11:18.08 (31.04)    11:49.01 (30.93)    12:19.83 (30.82)
       12:50.93 (31.10)    13:21.98 (31.05)    13:52.98 (31.00)    14:24.13 (31.15)
       14:55.14 (31.01)    15:26.42 (31.28)    15:57.64 (31.22)    16:29.13 (31.49)
       16:59.72 (30.59)
  7 Morris, Kailey            17 Big Cat-MA          17:25.56   17:03.65
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:28.41 (30.57)     1:59.00 (30.59)
        2:29.74 (30.74)     3:00.75 (31.01)     3:31.58 (30.83)     4:02.39 (30.81)
        4:33.73 (31.34)     5:04.73 (31.00)     5:36.04 (31.31)     6:07.49 (31.45)
        6:38.52 (31.03)     7:09.83 (31.31)     7:41.21 (31.38)     8:12.61 (31.40)
        8:44.06 (31.45)     9:15.75 (31.69)     9:47.17 (31.42)    10:18.78 (31.61)
       10:50.29 (31.51)    11:21.66 (31.37)    11:53.28 (31.62)    12:24.53 (31.25)
       12:56.05 (31.52)    13:27.53 (31.48)    13:58.74 (31.21)    14:29.71 (30.97)
       15:00.67 (30.96)    15:31.86 (31.19)    16:03.05 (31.19)    16:33.99 (30.94)
       17:03.65 (29.66)
  8 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR          16:38.37   17:04.26
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)     1:28.37 (30.31)     1:59.19 (30.82)
        2:29.97 (30.78)     3:00.64 (30.67)     3:31.75 (31.11)     4:02.98 (31.23)
        4:33.85 (30.87)     5:05.03 (31.18)     5:36.46 (31.43)     6:07.64 (31.18)
        6:38.86 (31.22)     7:10.20 (31.34)     7:41.39 (31.19)     8:12.77 (31.38)
        8:44.37 (31.60)     9:15.89 (31.52)     9:47.21 (31.32)    10:18.17 (30.96)
       10:49.50 (31.33)    11:20.81 (31.31)    11:51.68 (30.87)    12:22.80 (31.12)
       12:54.13 (31.33)    13:25.52 (31.39)    13:56.77 (31.25)    14:27.98 (31.21)
       14:59.53 (31.55)    15:30.36 (30.83)    16:01.61 (31.25)    16:33.53 (31.92)
       17:04.26 (30.73)
  9 Iacouzze, Brittany        16 EEX-NJ              17:24.71   17:07.15
                  27.84       57.54 (29.70)     1:27.67 (30.13)     1:58.13 (30.46)
        2:28.62 (30.49)     2:59.18 (30.56)     3:29.88 (30.70)     4:00.61 (30.73)
        4:31.58 (30.97)     5:02.55 (30.97)     5:33.53 (30.98)     6:04.61 (31.08)
        6:35.88 (31.27)     7:07.16 (31.28)     7:38.40 (31.24)     8:09.65 (31.25)
        8:40.99 (31.34)     9:12.61 (31.62)     9:44.13 (31.52)    10:15.76 (31.63)
       10:47.26 (31.50)    11:18.90 (31.64)    11:50.83 (31.93)    12:22.64 (31.81)
       12:54.54 (31.90)    13:26.14 (31.60)    13:57.80 (31.66)    14:29.51 (31.71)
       15:01.29 (31.78)    15:33.25 (31.96)    16:05.02 (31.77)    16:36.64 (31.62)
       17:07.15 (30.51)
 10 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME              17:09.35   17:09.73
                  28.77       59.23 (30.46)     1:30.04 (30.81)     2:00.79 (30.75)
        2:31.92 (31.13)     3:02.91 (30.99)     3:34.09 (31.18)     4:05.26 (31.17)
        4:36.37 (31.11)     5:07.52 (31.15)     5:38.52 (31.00)     6:09.64 (31.12)
        6:40.54 (30.90)     7:11.60 (31.06)     7:42.46 (30.86)     8:13.46 (31.00)
        8:44.71 (31.25)     9:15.67 (30.96)     9:46.83 (31.16)    10:17.96 (31.13)
       10:49.40 (31.44)    11:20.46 (31.06)    11:51.80 (31.34)    12:23.69 (31.89)
       12:55.28 (31.59)    13:26.83 (31.55)    13:58.43 (31.60)    14:30.43 (32.00)
       15:02.04 (31.61)    15:33.95 (31.91)    16:06.23 (32.28)    16:38.32 (32.09)
       17:09.73 (31.41)
 11 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE              17:18.53   17:13.45
                  28.79       59.54 (30.75)     1:30.50 (30.96)     2:01.61 (31.11)
        2:32.82 (31.21)     3:04.00 (31.18)     3:35.34 (31.34)     4:06.82 (31.48)
        4:38.25 (31.43)     5:09.59 (31.34)     5:40.95 (31.36)     6:12.25 (31.30)
        6:43.78 (31.53)     7:15.29 (31.51)     7:46.90 (31.61)     8:18.38 (31.48)
        8:49.75 (31.37)     9:21.14 (31.39)     9:52.62 (31.48)    10:24.05 (31.43)
       10:55.22 (31.17)    11:26.81 (31.59)    11:58.17 (31.36)    12:29.92 (31.75)
       13:01.70 (31.78)    13:33.59 (31.89)    14:05.36 (31.77)    14:36.97 (31.61)
       15:08.71 (31.74)    15:40.26 (31.55)    16:11.92 (31.66)    16:43.39 (31.47)
       17:13.45 (30.06)
 12 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     16:50.04   17:14.24
                  28.24       58.57 (30.33)     1:29.15 (30.58)     2:00.13 (30.98)
        2:30.93 (30.80)     3:01.75 (30.82)     3:32.85 (31.10)     4:04.01 (31.16)
        4:35.09 (31.08)     5:06.44 (31.35)     5:37.57 (31.13)     6:08.49 (30.92)
        6:40.10 (31.61)     7:10.86 (30.76)     7:42.17 (31.31)     8:13.45 (31.28)
        8:44.71 (31.26)     9:16.27 (31.56)     9:48.15 (31.88)    10:19.94 (31.79)
       10:51.75 (31.81)    11:23.63 (31.88)    11:56.00 (32.37)    12:28.12 (32.12)
       13:00.11 (31.99)    13:31.98 (31.87)    14:03.92 (31.94)    14:35.93 (32.01)
       15:07.50 (31.57)    15:39.36 (31.86)    16:11.73 (32.37)    16:43.34 (31.61)
       17:14.24 (30.90)
 13 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ              17:36.94   17:14.61
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)     1:31.37 (31.00)     2:02.33 (30.96)
        2:33.17 (30.84)     3:04.54 (31.37)     3:35.42 (30.88)     4:06.59 (31.17)
        4:37.18 (30.59)     5:08.85 (31.67)     5:39.56 (30.71)     6:10.58 (31.02)
        6:42.08 (31.50)     7:13.37 (31.29)     7:44.57 (31.20)     8:16.24 (31.67)
        8:47.88 (31.64)     9:19.36 (31.48)     9:51.07 (31.71)    10:22.90 (31.83)
       10:54.85 (31.95)    11:26.64 (31.79)    11:58.04 (31.40)    12:30.06 (32.02)
       13:01.98 (31.92)    13:33.93 (31.95)    14:05.78 (31.85)    14:37.64 (31.86)
       15:09.47 (31.83)    15:41.35 (31.88)    16:13.05 (31.70)    16:44.60 (31.55)
       17:14.61 (30.01)
 14 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE              17:32.54   17:16.07
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)     1:29.05 (30.80)     1:59.88 (30.83)
        2:30.61 (30.73)     3:01.38 (30.77)     3:32.49 (31.11)     4:03.46 (30.97)
        4:34.70 (31.24)     5:05.77 (31.07)     5:36.84 (31.07)     6:08.22 (31.38)
        6:39.32 (31.10)     7:10.63 (31.31)     7:42.01 (31.38)     8:13.16 (31.15)
        8:44.64 (31.48)     9:16.07 (31.43)     9:47.56 (31.49)    10:19.18 (31.62)
       10:50.77 (31.59)    11:22.32 (31.55)    11:54.33 (32.01)    12:26.23 (31.90)
       12:58.57 (32.34)    13:30.83 (32.26)    14:03.33 (32.50)    14:35.56 (32.23)
       15:07.88 (32.32)    15:40.16 (32.28)    16:12.41 (32.25)    16:44.79 (32.38)
       17:16.07 (31.28)
 15 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ              18:06.74L  17:16.82
                  30.10     1:00.93 (30.83)     1:31.87 (30.94)     2:03.28 (31.41)
        2:34.44 (31.16)     3:05.71 (31.27)     3:36.80 (31.09)     4:08.33 (31.53)
        4:39.77 (31.44)     5:11.31 (31.54)     5:43.11 (31.80)     6:15.01 (31.90)
        6:46.59 (31.58)     7:18.33 (31.74)     7:50.35 (32.02)     8:22.22 (31.87)
        8:53.90 (31.68)     9:25.31 (31.41)     9:56.88 (31.57)    10:28.54 (31.66)
       11:00.19 (31.65)    11:31.71 (31.52)    12:03.29 (31.58)    12:34.85 (31.56)
       13:06.16 (31.31)    13:37.52 (31.36)    14:08.93 (31.41)    14:40.67 (31.74)
       15:12.18 (31.51)    15:43.81 (31.63)    16:15.19 (31.38)    16:46.82 (31.63)
       17:16.82 (30.00)
 16 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE           17:36.07   17:17.18
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)     1:31.51 (31.58)     2:03.18 (31.67)
        2:34.86 (31.68)     3:06.54 (31.68)     3:38.05 (31.51)     4:09.18 (31.13)
        4:40.54 (31.36)     5:11.98 (31.44)     5:43.04 (31.06)     6:13.96 (30.92)
        6:45.06 (31.10)     7:16.11 (31.05)     7:47.29 (31.18)     8:18.73 (31.44)
        8:49.83 (31.10)     9:21.47 (31.64)     9:53.08 (31.61)    10:24.82 (31.74)
       10:56.29 (31.47)    11:28.25 (31.96)    12:00.15 (31.90)    12:32.20 (32.05)
       13:04.07 (31.87)    13:35.76 (31.69)    14:07.74 (31.98)    14:39.53 (31.79)
       15:11.21 (31.68)    15:43.25 (32.04)    16:15.52 (32.27)    16:46.74 (31.22)
       17:17.18 (30.44)
 17 Fracapane, Sara           18 NJW-NJ              17:15.99   17:18.08
                  28.59       59.19 (30.60)     1:30.41 (31.22)     2:01.54 (31.13)
        2:32.90 (31.36)     3:04.31 (31.41)     3:35.65 (31.34)     4:07.10 (31.45)
        4:38.54 (31.44)     5:10.03 (31.49)     5:41.42 (31.39)     6:12.68 (31.26)
        6:44.16 (31.48)     7:15.69 (31.53)     7:47.21 (31.52)     8:18.88 (31.67)
        8:50.26 (31.38)     9:21.71 (31.45)     9:53.26 (31.55)    10:24.86 (31.60)
       10:56.52 (31.66)    11:28.23 (31.71)    12:00.10 (31.87)    12:31.79 (31.69)
       13:03.67 (31.88)    13:35.51 (31.84)    14:07.10 (31.59)    14:38.80 (31.70)
       15:10.76 (31.96)    15:42.56 (31.80)    16:14.12 (31.56)    16:45.76 (31.64)
       17:18.08 (32.32)
 18 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD             17:16.93   17:20.71
                  29.02       59.97 (30.95)     1:31.34 (31.37)     2:02.81 (31.47)
        2:34.43 (31.62)     3:05.94 (31.51)     3:37.66 (31.72)     4:09.26 (31.60)
        4:40.75 (31.49)     5:12.26 (31.51)     5:43.92 (31.66)     6:15.77 (31.85)
        6:47.59 (31.82)     7:19.25 (31.66)     7:51.19 (31.94)     8:22.65 (31.46)
        8:54.00 (31.35)     9:25.19 (31.19)     9:56.77 (31.58)    10:28.29 (31.52)
       11:00.01 (31.72)    11:31.70 (31.69)    12:03.32 (31.62)    12:34.98 (31.66)
       13:06.91 (31.93)    13:38.87 (31.96)    14:10.80 (31.93)    14:42.65 (31.85)
       15:14.62 (31.97)    15:46.51 (31.89)    16:18.29 (31.78)    16:50.02 (31.73)
       17:20.71 (30.69)
 19 Tomasky, Alex             14 GTAC-MD             17:20.25   17:22.78
                  29.20     1:00.26 (31.06)     1:31.89 (31.63)     2:03.56 (31.67)
        2:35.19 (31.63)     3:06.81 (31.62)     3:38.65 (31.84)     4:10.42 (31.77)
        4:42.21 (31.79)     5:13.98 (31.77)     5:45.87 (31.89)     6:17.89 (32.02)
        6:49.53 (31.64)     7:21.39 (31.86)     7:53.19 (31.80)     8:25.04 (31.85)
        8:56.67 (31.63)     9:28.45 (31.78)    10:00.04 (31.59)    10:32.09 (32.05)
       11:03.19 (31.10)    11:35.03 (31.84)    12:06.96 (31.93)    12:38.78 (31.82)
       13:10.62 (31.84)    13:42.38 (31.76)    14:14.07 (31.69)    14:45.99 (31.92)
       15:17.68 (31.69)    15:49.59 (31.91)    16:20.81 (31.22)    16:52.29 (31.48)
       17:22.78 (30.49)
 20 Kearns, Sarah             19 Sac-NE              17:20.03   17:23.03
                  27.84       58.10 (30.26)     1:28.89 (30.79)     1:59.60 (30.71)
        2:30.43 (30.83)     3:01.40 (30.97)     3:32.60 (31.20)     4:04.02 (31.42)
        4:35.60 (31.58)     5:07.28 (31.68)     5:39.04 (31.76)     6:10.83 (31.79)
        6:42.55 (31.72)     7:14.82 (32.27)     7:46.80 (31.98)     8:18.95 (32.15)
        8:50.79 (31.84)     9:22.71 (31.92)     9:54.90 (32.19)    10:27.24 (32.34)
       10:59.46 (32.22)    11:31.31 (31.85)    12:03.40 (32.09)    12:35.44 (32.04)
       13:07.78 (32.34)    13:39.95 (32.17)    14:11.97 (32.02)    14:44.21 (32.24)
       15:16.16 (31.95)    15:48.15 (31.99)    16:20.65 (32.50)    16:52.42 (31.77)
       17:23.03 (30.61)
 21 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ              17:20.44   17:23.20
                  28.38       58.70 (30.32)     1:29.54 (30.84)     2:00.55 (31.01)
        2:31.61 (31.06)     3:02.43 (30.82)     3:33.73 (31.30)     4:05.04 (31.31)
        4:36.27 (31.23)     5:07.70 (31.43)     5:39.31 (31.61)     6:10.87 (31.56)
        6:42.64 (31.77)     7:14.46 (31.82)     7:46.18 (31.72)     8:17.81 (31.63)
        8:49.64 (31.83)     9:21.31 (31.67)     9:53.27 (31.96)    10:25.11 (31.84)
       10:57.48 (32.37)    11:29.79 (32.31)    12:01.80 (32.01)    12:34.42 (32.62)
       13:06.56 (32.14)    13:39.12 (32.56)    14:11.45 (32.33)    14:43.82 (32.37)
       15:16.00 (32.18)    15:48.20 (32.20)    16:20.70 (32.50)    16:52.95 (32.25)
       17:23.20 (30.25)
 22 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD             16:57.37   17:25.27
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)     1:30.63 (31.39)     2:02.15 (31.52)
        2:33.44 (31.29)     3:04.95 (31.51)     3:36.45 (31.50)     4:08.08 (31.63)
        4:39.49 (31.41)     5:10.69 (31.20)     5:42.28 (31.59)     6:14.01 (31.73)
        6:45.63 (31.62)     7:17.40 (31.77)     7:49.29 (31.89)     8:20.87 (31.58)
        8:52.34 (31.47)     9:23.62 (31.28)     9:54.94 (31.32)    10:26.39 (31.45)
       10:58.37 (31.98)    11:30.10 (31.73)    12:02.28 (32.18)    12:34.56 (32.28)
       13:06.97 (32.41)    13:39.46 (32.49)    14:11.87 (32.41)    14:44.75 (32.88)
       15:16.60 (31.85)    15:48.53 (31.93)    16:21.26 (32.73)    16:53.65 (32.39)
       17:25.27 (31.62)
 23 Ukleja, Ashley            17 Aqua Jets-CT        17:23.67   17:25.70
                  27.95       58.66 (30.71)     1:29.36 (30.70)     2:00.71 (31.35)
        2:31.84 (31.13)     3:03.34 (31.50)     3:34.65 (31.31)     4:06.35 (31.70)
        4:37.46 (31.11)     5:09.17 (31.71)     5:40.66 (31.49)     6:11.88 (31.22)
        6:43.48 (31.60)     7:15.10 (31.62)     7:46.54 (31.44)     8:18.56 (32.02)
        8:50.46 (31.90)     9:22.40 (31.94)     9:54.38 (31.98)    10:26.70 (32.32)
       10:58.81 (32.11)    11:31.30 (32.49)    12:03.38 (32.08)    12:35.37 (31.99)
       13:07.93 (32.56)    13:40.49 (32.56)    14:13.04 (32.55)    14:45.80 (32.76)
       15:18.18 (32.38)    15:50.34 (32.16)    16:22.35 (32.01)    16:54.61 (32.26)
       17:25.70 (31.09)
 24 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR 17:37.79   17:26.83
                  28.64       59.87 (31.23)     1:31.54 (31.67)     2:02.92 (31.38)
        2:34.29 (31.37)     3:05.81 (31.52)     3:37.24 (31.43)     4:08.88 (31.64)
        4:40.44 (31.56)     5:12.26 (31.82)     5:44.13 (31.87)     6:15.88 (31.75)
        6:47.75 (31.87)     7:19.73 (31.98)     7:51.10 (31.37)     8:22.58 (31.48)
        8:54.29 (31.71)     9:25.94 (31.65)     9:57.96 (32.02)    10:30.09 (32.13)
       11:02.26 (32.17)    11:34.34 (32.08)    12:06.61 (32.27)    12:38.78 (32.17)
       13:11.03 (32.25)    13:43.61 (32.58)    14:15.56 (31.95)    14:48.08 (32.52)
       15:20.17 (32.09)    15:51.78 (31.61)    16:23.57 (31.79)    16:55.49 (31.92)
       17:26.83 (31.34)
 25 John, Katie               15 SSA-NE              17:45.88   17:27.00
                  28.21       59.02 (30.81)     1:30.40 (31.38)     2:02.11 (31.71)
        2:34.07 (31.96)     3:06.22 (32.15)     3:38.31 (32.09)     4:10.36 (32.05)
        4:42.49 (32.13)     5:14.64 (32.15)     5:46.23 (31.59)     6:18.43 (32.20)
        6:50.32 (31.89)     7:21.99 (31.67)     7:53.75 (31.76)     8:25.48 (31.73)
        8:57.27 (31.79)     9:29.21 (31.94)    10:01.05 (31.84)    10:32.86 (31.81)
       11:05.51 (32.65)    11:37.24 (31.73)    12:09.14 (31.90)    12:41.31 (32.17)
       13:13.00 (31.69)    13:45.04 (32.04)    14:17.07 (32.03)    14:48.81 (31.74)
       15:20.41 (31.60)    15:52.51 (32.10)    16:24.39 (31.88)    16:55.97 (31.58)
       17:27.00 (31.03)
 26 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR             17:23.21   17:28.15
                  28.84       59.36 (30.52)     1:30.50 (31.14)     2:01.71 (31.21)
        2:33.08 (31.37)     3:04.42 (31.34)     3:35.85 (31.43)     4:07.18 (31.33)
        4:38.69 (31.51)     5:10.24 (31.55)     5:41.96 (31.72)     6:13.50 (31.54)
        6:45.15 (31.65)     7:16.85 (31.70)     7:48.85 (32.00)     8:20.70 (31.85)
        8:52.68 (31.98)     9:24.80 (32.12)     9:56.86 (32.06)    10:29.23 (32.37)
       11:01.66 (32.43)    11:33.78 (32.12)    12:05.96 (32.18)    12:38.39 (32.43)
       13:10.81 (32.42)    13:43.16 (32.35)    14:15.44 (32.28)    14:48.04 (32.60)
       15:20.31 (32.27)    15:52.60 (32.29)    16:25.01 (32.41)    16:57.16 (32.15)
       17:28.15 (30.99)
 27 Cody, Ellen               15 MAG-NE              17:21.08   17:28.22
                  29.25     1:00.15 (30.90)     1:31.48 (31.33)     2:02.92 (31.44)
        2:34.50 (31.58)     3:06.03 (31.53)     3:37.78 (31.75)     4:09.52 (31.74)
        4:41.43 (31.91)     5:13.13 (31.70)     5:45.00 (31.87)     6:16.83 (31.83)
        6:48.90 (32.07)     7:20.75 (31.85)     7:52.46 (31.71)     8:24.63 (32.17)
        8:56.64 (32.01)     9:28.38 (31.74)    10:00.55 (32.17)    10:32.54 (31.99)
       11:04.60 (32.06)    11:36.83 (32.23)    12:09.18 (32.35)    12:41.21 (32.03)
       13:13.26 (32.05)    13:45.38 (32.12)    14:17.42 (32.04)    14:49.73 (32.31)
       15:21.86 (32.13)    15:54.05 (32.19)    16:25.75 (31.70)    16:57.48 (31.73)
       17:28.22 (30.74)
 28 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR             17:35.96   17:31.05
                  29.24     1:00.36 (31.12)     1:31.99 (31.63)     2:04.12 (32.13)
        2:36.17 (32.05)     3:08.37 (32.20)     3:40.67 (32.30)     4:12.60 (31.93)
        4:44.72 (32.12)     5:16.69 (31.97)     5:48.60 (31.91)     6:20.74 (32.14)
        6:53.25 (32.51)     7:25.35 (32.10)     7:57.36 (32.01)     8:29.26 (31.90)
        9:01.35 (32.09)     9:33.28 (31.93)    10:05.13 (31.85)    10:37.15 (32.02)
       11:09.27 (32.12)    11:41.20 (31.93)    12:13.05 (31.85)    12:45.43 (32.38)
       13:17.22 (31.79)    13:49.07 (31.85)    14:20.84 (31.77)    14:52.83 (31.99)
       15:24.57 (31.74)    15:56.19 (31.62)    16:28.31 (32.12)    17:00.21 (31.90)
       17:31.05 (30.84)
 29 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:47.32   17:32.48
                  28.57       59.56 (30.99)     1:30.88 (31.32)     2:02.49 (31.61)
        2:34.35 (31.86)     3:06.32 (31.97)     3:38.25 (31.93)     4:10.23 (31.98)
        4:41.91 (31.68)     5:13.74 (31.83)     5:45.39 (31.65)     6:17.59 (32.20)
        6:49.46 (31.87)     7:21.37 (31.91)     7:53.56 (32.19)     8:25.40 (31.84)
        8:57.56 (32.16)     9:29.55 (31.99)    10:01.59 (32.04)    10:33.70 (32.11)
       11:05.85 (32.15)    11:37.92 (32.07)    12:10.14 (32.22)    12:42.39 (32.25)
       13:14.70 (32.31)    13:47.04 (32.34)    14:19.24 (32.20)    14:51.57 (32.33)
       15:23.89 (32.32)    15:56.25 (32.36)    16:28.53 (32.28)    17:00.93 (32.40)
       17:32.48 (31.55)
 30 Ukleja, Alex              17 Aqua Jets-CT        17:41.58   17:35.08
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)     1:30.77 (31.37)     2:02.36 (31.59)
        2:33.95 (31.59)     3:05.97 (32.02)     3:37.75 (31.78)     4:09.54 (31.79)
        4:41.34 (31.80)     5:13.41 (32.07)     5:45.35 (31.94)     6:17.30 (31.95)
        6:49.36 (32.06)     7:21.53 (32.17)     7:53.59 (32.06)     8:25.86 (32.27)
        8:57.79 (31.93)     9:30.10 (32.31)    10:02.11 (32.01)    10:34.66 (32.55)
       11:06.96 (32.30)    11:39.19 (32.23)    12:11.56 (32.37)    12:43.98 (32.42)
       13:16.26 (32.28)    13:48.72 (32.46)    14:21.24 (32.52)    14:53.63 (32.39)
       15:25.99 (32.36)    15:58.44 (32.45)    16:31.04 (32.60)    17:03.61 (32.57)
       17:35.08 (31.47)
 31 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD             17:33.95   17:35.56
                  29.07     1:00.21 (31.14)     1:32.22 (32.01)     2:03.88 (31.66)
        2:35.79 (31.91)     3:07.75 (31.96)     3:39.71 (31.96)     4:11.95 (32.24)
        4:43.57 (31.62)     5:15.45 (31.88)     5:47.47 (32.02)     6:19.56 (32.09)
        6:51.80 (32.24)     7:23.97 (32.17)     7:55.95 (31.98)     8:28.36 (32.41)
        9:00.87 (32.51)     9:33.02 (32.15)    10:05.14 (32.12)    10:37.96 (32.82)
       11:10.10 (32.14)    11:42.31 (32.21)    12:14.48 (32.17)    12:46.93 (32.45)
       13:18.85 (31.92)    13:51.38 (32.53)    14:23.84 (32.46)    14:55.98 (32.14)
       15:28.64 (32.66)    16:00.90 (32.26)    16:33.13 (32.23)    17:05.12 (31.99)
       17:35.56 (30.44)
 32 Finley, Kelly             18 SPIR-MA             16:55.12   17:38.49
                  28.09       59.17 (31.08)     1:30.62 (31.45)     2:02.18 (31.56)
        2:33.84 (31.66)     3:05.49 (31.65)     3:37.36 (31.87)     4:09.19 (31.83)
        4:41.20 (32.01)     5:13.54 (32.34)     5:45.84 (32.30)     6:18.25 (32.41)
        6:50.59 (32.34)     7:22.97 (32.38)     7:55.31 (32.34)     8:27.71 (32.40)
        9:00.29 (32.58)     9:32.90 (32.61)    10:05.31 (32.41)    10:37.86 (32.55)
       11:10.17 (32.31)    11:42.74 (32.57)    12:15.29 (32.55)    12:48.01 (32.72)
       13:20.61 (32.60)    13:52.88 (32.27)    14:25.37 (32.49)    14:57.96 (32.59)
       15:30.55 (32.59)    16:03.07 (32.52)    16:35.71 (32.64)    17:07.81 (32.10)
       17:38.49 (30.68)
 33 Ruggiero, Christina       18 DST-MA              17:33.74   17:39.24
                  28.48       59.22 (30.74)     1:30.62 (31.40)     2:02.68 (32.06)
        2:34.65 (31.97)     3:06.63 (31.98)     3:38.64 (32.01)     4:10.69 (32.05)
        4:42.96 (32.27)     5:15.09 (32.13)     5:47.47 (32.38)     6:19.60 (32.13)
        6:51.74 (32.14)     7:23.77 (32.03)     7:55.87 (32.10)     8:27.86 (31.99)
        9:01.10 (33.24)     9:33.67 (32.57)    10:06.01 (32.34)    10:38.83 (32.82)
       11:11.36 (32.53)    11:43.86 (32.50)    12:16.60 (32.74)    12:49.24 (32.64)
       13:21.80 (32.56)    13:54.04 (32.24)    14:26.80 (32.76)    14:58.93 (32.13)
       15:31.14 (32.21)    16:03.35 (32.21)    16:35.57 (32.22)    17:07.55 (31.98)
       17:39.24 (31.69)
 34 Marsh, Nicole             14 BAD-MR              17:56.90   17:40.00
                  28.75     1:00.26 (31.51)     1:32.28 (32.02)     2:04.27 (31.99)
        2:36.40 (32.13)     3:08.32 (31.92)     3:40.67 (32.35)     4:12.85 (32.18)
        4:45.31 (32.46)     5:17.63 (32.32)     5:49.92 (32.29)     6:22.39 (32.47)
        6:54.66 (32.27)     7:27.21 (32.55)     7:59.87 (32.66)     8:32.43 (32.56)
        9:05.03 (32.60)     9:37.37 (32.34)    10:09.91 (32.54)    10:42.33 (32.42)
       11:14.50 (32.17)    11:46.87 (32.37)    12:19.25 (32.38)    12:51.73 (32.48)
       13:24.10 (32.37)    13:56.33 (32.23)    14:28.75 (32.42)    15:01.09 (32.34)
       15:33.35 (32.26)    16:05.72 (32.37)    16:37.79 (32.07)    17:09.49 (31.70)
       17:40.00 (30.51)
 35 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE              17:36.31   17:40.10
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)     1:31.96 (31.70)     2:03.59 (31.63)
        2:35.31 (31.72)     3:06.78 (31.47)     3:38.42 (31.64)     4:09.50 (31.08)
        4:41.25 (31.75)     5:12.95 (31.70)     5:44.93 (31.98)     6:16.43 (31.50)
        6:48.49 (32.06)     7:20.75 (32.26)     7:52.69 (31.94)     8:24.75 (32.06)
        8:56.89 (32.14)     9:29.22 (32.33)    10:01.61 (32.39)    10:34.11 (32.50)
       11:06.88 (32.77)    11:39.39 (32.51)    12:12.06 (32.67)    12:44.59 (32.53)
       13:17.02 (32.43)    13:49.80 (32.78)    14:22.55 (32.75)    14:54.78 (32.23)
       15:27.77 (32.99)    16:00.41 (32.64)    16:33.27 (32.86)    17:05.78 (32.51)
       17:40.10 (34.32)
 36 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR 17:34.42   17:40.73
                  28.81       59.70 (30.89)     1:30.73 (31.03)     2:02.34 (31.61)
        2:33.83 (31.49)     3:05.40 (31.57)     3:37.21 (31.81)     4:08.99 (31.78)
        4:41.00 (32.01)     5:13.13 (32.13)     5:45.22 (32.09)     6:17.61 (32.39)
        6:50.00 (32.39)     7:22.22 (32.22)     7:54.55 (32.33)     8:26.89 (32.34)
        8:59.16 (32.27)     9:31.51 (32.35)    10:04.13 (32.62)    10:37.01 (32.88)
       11:09.43 (32.42)    11:41.86 (32.43)    12:14.46 (32.60)    12:47.17 (32.71)
       13:20.26 (33.09)    13:53.21 (32.95)    14:25.80 (32.59)    14:58.39 (32.59)
       15:31.34 (32.95)    16:04.29 (32.95)    16:36.82 (32.53)    17:09.03 (32.21)
       17:40.73 (31.70)
 37 Dobrzanski, Cassie        15 Monocacy-MD         17:41.95   17:41.61
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)     1:31.91 (31.41)     2:03.72 (31.81)
        2:35.56 (31.84)     3:07.37 (31.81)     3:39.31 (31.94)     4:11.39 (32.08)
        4:43.35 (31.96)     5:15.50 (32.15)     5:47.51 (32.01)     6:19.68 (32.17)
        6:51.96 (32.28)     7:24.31 (32.35)     7:56.88 (32.57)     8:29.35 (32.47)
        9:01.32 (31.97)     9:33.65 (32.33)    10:06.05 (32.40)    10:38.65 (32.60)
       11:11.23 (32.58)    11:43.83 (32.60)    12:16.64 (32.81)    12:49.23 (32.59)
       13:22.13 (32.90)    13:54.59 (32.46)    14:27.25 (32.66)    15:00.18 (32.93)
       15:32.88 (32.70)    16:05.77 (32.89)    16:38.18 (32.41)    17:11.04 (32.86)
       17:41.61 (30.57)
 38 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ              17:44.36   17:42.79
                  29.78     1:01.30 (31.52)     1:32.82 (31.52)     2:03.76 (30.94)
        2:34.40 (30.64)     3:05.52 (31.12)     3:36.66 (31.14)     4:08.07 (31.41)
        4:39.37 (31.30)     5:10.92 (31.55)     5:42.57 (31.65)     6:14.19 (31.62)
        6:46.15 (31.96)     7:18.30 (32.15)     7:50.82 (32.52)     8:23.28 (32.46)
        8:56.08 (32.80)     9:28.79 (32.71)    10:01.59 (32.80)    10:34.75 (33.16)
       11:07.65 (32.90)    11:40.63 (32.98)    12:13.70 (33.07)    12:46.55 (32.85)
       13:19.57 (33.02)    13:52.67 (33.10)    14:25.55 (32.88)    14:58.56 (33.01)
       15:31.67 (33.11)    16:04.83 (33.16)    16:37.74 (32.91)    17:10.75 (33.01)
       17:42.79 (32.04)
 39 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE            17:22.77   17:44.83
                  27.93       57.98 (30.05)     1:29.08 (31.10)     2:00.62 (31.54)
        2:32.04 (31.42)     3:03.85 (31.81)     3:35.75 (31.90)     4:07.80 (32.05)
        4:40.04 (32.24)     5:12.26 (32.22)     5:44.74 (32.48)     6:17.15 (32.41)
        6:49.76 (32.61)     7:22.71 (32.95)     7:54.95 (32.24)     8:27.69 (32.74)
        9:00.13 (32.44)     9:32.60 (32.47)    10:05.50 (32.90)    10:38.69 (33.19)
       11:11.52 (32.83)    11:44.57 (33.05)    12:17.49 (32.92)    12:50.25 (32.76)
       13:23.19 (32.94)    13:56.39 (33.20)    14:29.25 (32.86)    15:01.63 (32.38)
       15:34.45 (32.82)    16:07.55 (33.10)    16:40.27 (32.72)    17:12.71 (32.44)
       17:44.83 (32.12)
 40 Sostarecz, Taylor         12 Atac-MA             17:47.98   17:45.60
                  28.03       59.21 (31.18)     1:31.05 (31.84)     2:03.54 (32.49)
        2:35.95 (32.41)     3:08.43 (32.48)     3:40.75 (32.32)     4:13.52 (32.77)
        4:45.89 (32.37)     5:18.35 (32.46)     5:50.94 (32.59)     6:23.66 (32.72)
        6:56.31 (32.65)     7:29.05 (32.74)     8:01.24 (32.19)     8:33.45 (32.21)
        9:05.39 (31.94)     9:37.54 (32.15)    10:10.52 (32.98)    10:42.48 (31.96)
       11:15.06 (32.58)    11:47.44 (32.38)    12:19.55 (32.11)    12:51.95 (32.40)
       13:24.14 (32.19)    13:56.38 (32.24)    14:28.93 (32.55)    15:01.71 (32.78)
       15:34.57 (32.86)    16:07.36 (32.79)    16:41.26 (33.90)    17:14.11 (32.85)
       17:45.60 (31.49)
 41 Felloni, Federica         17 BAC-NJ              17:43.55   17:47.69
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:31.97 (31.60)     2:03.61 (31.64)
        2:35.48 (31.87)     3:07.37 (31.89)     3:39.29 (31.92)     4:11.37 (32.08)
        4:43.30 (31.93)     5:15.51 (32.21)     5:47.60 (32.09)     6:19.66 (32.06)
        6:51.92 (32.26)     7:24.19 (32.27)     7:56.64 (32.45)     8:29.24 (32.60)
        9:01.68 (32.44)     9:34.62 (32.94)    10:07.37 (32.75)    10:40.17 (32.80)
       11:12.91 (32.74)    11:45.65 (32.74)    12:18.43 (32.78)    12:51.15 (32.72)
       13:23.72 (32.57)    13:56.66 (32.94)    14:29.41 (32.75)    15:02.38 (32.97)
       15:35.35 (32.97)    16:08.50 (33.15)    16:41.76 (33.26)    17:14.93 (33.17)
       17:47.69 (32.76)
 42 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ              17:28.51   17:49.50
                  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)     1:32.23 (31.74)     2:04.30 (32.07)
        2:36.18 (31.88)     3:08.36 (32.18)     3:40.33 (31.97)     4:11.83 (31.50)
        4:43.05 (31.22)     5:15.19 (32.14)     5:47.28 (32.09)     6:19.86 (32.58)
        6:52.47 (32.61)     7:25.09 (32.62)     7:57.77 (32.68)     8:30.22 (32.45)
        9:02.66 (32.44)     9:35.23 (32.57)    10:07.63 (32.40)    10:39.90 (32.27)
       11:12.49 (32.59)    11:45.81 (33.32)    12:18.89 (33.08)    12:52.14 (33.25)
       13:25.07 (32.93)    13:58.69 (33.62)    14:32.08 (33.39)    15:05.59 (33.51)
       15:39.04 (33.45)    16:12.16 (33.12)    16:45.32 (33.16)    17:17.58 (32.26)
       17:49.50 (31.92)
 43 Larcom, Courtney          16 BAC-NJ              17:53.60   17:49.82
                  30.27     1:02.37 (32.10)     1:34.58 (32.21)     2:06.83 (32.25)
        2:39.31 (32.48)     3:11.56 (32.25)     3:43.82 (32.26)     4:16.03 (32.21)
        4:48.66 (32.63)     5:20.96 (32.30)     5:53.27 (32.31)     6:25.98 (32.71)
        6:57.77 (31.79)     7:29.90 (32.13)     8:02.23 (32.33)     8:34.77 (32.54)
        9:06.96 (32.19)     9:39.42 (32.46)    10:12.04 (32.62)    10:44.69 (32.65)
       11:17.58 (32.89)    11:50.06 (32.48)    12:22.63 (32.57)    12:55.46 (32.83)
       13:28.13 (32.67)    14:01.17 (33.04)    14:34.05 (32.88)    15:07.13 (33.08)
       15:39.94 (32.81)    16:12.75 (32.81)    16:45.35 (32.60)    17:17.94 (32.59)
       17:49.82 (31.88)
 44 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI             18:15.38L  17:52.33
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)     1:30.79 (31.48)     2:02.64 (31.85)
        2:34.48 (31.84)     3:06.27 (31.79)     3:38.19 (31.92)     4:10.27 (32.08)
        4:42.47 (32.20)     5:14.16 (31.69)     5:46.16 (32.00)     6:18.24 (32.08)
        6:50.26 (32.02)     7:22.35 (32.09)     7:54.59 (32.24)     8:26.89 (32.30)
        8:59.15 (32.26)     9:31.76 (32.61)    10:04.35 (32.59)    10:37.22 (32.87)
       11:10.20 (32.98)    11:43.08 (32.88)    12:16.15 (33.07)    12:49.66 (33.51)
       13:23.20 (33.54)    13:56.71 (33.51)    14:30.37 (33.66)    15:04.18 (33.81)
       15:38.24 (34.06)    16:12.30 (34.06)    16:46.12 (33.82)    17:19.73 (33.61)
       17:52.33 (32.60)
 45 Steenvoorden, Ashley      14 Sac-NJ              17:43.44   17:52.78
                  29.28     1:00.97 (31.69)     1:32.96 (31.99)     2:04.93 (31.97)
        2:37.19 (32.26)     3:09.57 (32.38)     3:42.07 (32.50)     4:14.64 (32.57)
        4:47.27 (32.63)     5:20.11 (32.84)     5:52.95 (32.84)     6:25.79 (32.84)
        6:58.46 (32.67)     7:31.39 (32.93)     8:04.19 (32.80)     8:36.87 (32.68)
        9:09.61 (32.74)     9:42.36 (32.75)    10:14.64 (32.28)    10:47.01 (32.37)
       11:19.79 (32.78)    11:52.42 (32.63)    12:25.34 (32.92)    12:58.27 (32.93)
       13:31.41 (33.14)    14:03.94 (32.53)    14:37.03 (33.09)    15:10.10 (33.07)
       15:43.05 (32.95)    16:15.61 (32.56)    16:48.71 (33.10)    17:21.29 (32.58)
       17:52.78 (31.49)
 46 Tokar, Kels               17 Monocacy-MD         17:48.69   17:54.44
                  30.92     1:03.86 (32.94)     1:36.95 (33.09)     2:09.87 (32.92)
        2:42.58 (32.71)     3:15.65 (33.07)     3:48.64 (32.99)     4:21.52 (32.88)
        4:54.13 (32.61)     5:26.88 (32.75)     5:59.20 (32.32)     6:31.71 (32.51)
        7:04.06 (32.35)     7:36.49 (32.43)     8:09.12 (32.63)     8:41.73 (32.61)
        9:14.36 (32.63)     9:46.72 (32.36)    10:19.29 (32.57)    10:51.80 (32.51)
       11:24.19 (32.39)    11:56.87 (32.68)    12:29.65 (32.78)    13:02.21 (32.56)
       13:34.91 (32.70)    14:07.42 (32.51)    14:40.10 (32.68)    15:12.67 (32.57)
       15:45.26 (32.59)    16:17.56 (32.30)    16:49.94 (32.38)    17:22.52 (32.58)
       17:54.44 (31.92)
 47 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR 17:39.72   17:55.50
                  29.12     1:01.05 (31.93)     1:33.29 (32.24)     2:05.41 (32.12)
        2:37.59 (32.18)     3:10.29 (32.70)     3:43.14 (32.85)     4:15.71 (32.57)
        4:48.24 (32.53)     5:20.82 (32.58)     5:53.46 (32.64)     6:26.01 (32.55)
        6:58.86 (32.85)     7:31.61 (32.75)     8:04.49 (32.88)     8:37.37 (32.88)
        9:10.35 (32.98)     9:43.25 (32.90)    10:16.21 (32.96)    10:49.10 (32.89)
       11:22.14 (33.04)    11:55.11 (32.97)    12:28.24 (33.13)    13:01.48 (33.24)
       13:34.55 (33.07)    14:07.23 (32.68)    14:40.20 (32.97)    15:13.24 (33.04)
       15:45.99 (32.75)    16:18.59 (32.60)    16:51.05 (32.46)    17:23.78 (32.73)
       17:55.50 (31.72)
 48 Minowitz, Amy             15 Middies-MR          17:45.76   17:56.38
                  28.73     1:00.61 (31.88)     1:33.03 (32.42)     2:05.21 (32.18)
        2:37.35 (32.14)     3:09.82 (32.47)     3:42.48 (32.66)     4:14.97 (32.49)
        4:47.75 (32.78)     5:20.43 (32.68)     5:53.04 (32.61)     6:25.64 (32.60)
        6:58.43 (32.79)     7:31.20 (32.77)     8:04.08 (32.88)     8:36.99 (32.91)
        9:09.77 (32.78)     9:42.62 (32.85)    10:15.63 (33.01)    10:48.44 (32.81)
       11:21.33 (32.89)    11:54.27 (32.94)    12:27.19 (32.92)    13:00.10 (32.91)
       13:33.21 (33.11)    14:06.23 (33.02)    14:39.21 (32.98)    15:12.16 (32.95)
       15:45.40 (33.24)    16:18.52 (33.12)    16:51.70 (33.18)    17:24.65 (32.95)
       17:56.38 (31.73)
 49 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR             17:35.72   17:56.43
                  28.60       59.27 (30.67)     1:30.36 (31.09)     2:01.74 (31.38)
        2:33.22 (31.48)     3:04.66 (31.44)     3:36.46 (31.80)     4:08.49 (32.03)
        4:40.39 (31.90)     5:12.42 (32.03)     5:44.53 (32.11)     6:16.82 (32.29)
        6:49.85 (33.03)     7:23.12 (33.27)     7:55.85 (32.73)     8:29.18 (33.33)
        9:01.94 (32.76)     9:35.30 (33.36)    10:08.72 (33.42)    10:42.43 (33.71)
       11:15.78 (33.35)    11:49.42 (33.64)    12:22.80 (33.38)    12:56.32 (33.52)
       13:30.12 (33.80)    14:03.68 (33.56)    14:37.10 (33.42)    15:11.07 (33.97)
       15:44.73 (33.66)    16:18.32 (33.59)    16:51.57 (33.25)    17:24.61 (33.04)
       17:56.43 (31.82)
 50 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD             17:50.16   17:58.36
                  29.66     1:01.81 (32.15)     1:34.14 (32.33)     2:06.97 (32.83)
        2:39.57 (32.60)     3:12.32 (32.75)     3:44.92 (32.60)     4:17.48 (32.56)
        4:50.44 (32.96)     5:22.96 (32.52)     5:56.00 (33.04)     6:29.04 (33.04)
        7:01.54 (32.50)     7:34.00 (32.46)     8:06.59 (32.59)     8:39.28 (32.69)
        9:11.82 (32.54)     9:44.72 (32.90)    10:17.51 (32.79)    10:50.26 (32.75)
       11:23.35 (33.09)    11:56.39 (33.04)    12:29.02 (32.63)    13:02.02 (33.00)
       13:35.17 (33.15)    14:07.81 (32.64)    14:40.90 (33.09)    15:14.24 (33.34)
       15:47.38 (33.14)    16:20.18 (32.80)    16:53.00 (32.82)    17:25.67 (32.67)
       17:58.36 (32.69)
 51 Fenn, Meaghan             14 BAD-MR              17:53.75   18:03.80
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)     1:31.94 (31.86)     2:04.13 (32.19)
        2:36.37 (32.24)     3:08.82 (32.45)     3:41.44 (32.62)     4:14.02 (32.58)
        4:46.80 (32.78)     5:19.35 (32.55)     5:51.88 (32.53)     6:24.56 (32.68)
        6:57.46 (32.90)     7:30.21 (32.75)     8:03.19 (32.98)     8:36.27 (33.08)
        9:09.69 (33.42)     9:42.79 (33.10)    10:16.03 (33.24)    10:49.69 (33.66)
       11:23.44 (33.75)    11:56.74 (33.30)    12:29.80 (33.06)    13:03.16 (33.36)
       13:36.48 (33.32)    14:10.12 (33.64)    14:43.99 (33.87)    15:17.75 (33.76)
       15:50.78 (33.03)    16:24.60 (33.82)    16:57.98 (33.38)    17:31.55 (33.57)
       18:03.80 (32.25)
 52 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR              18:07.77   18:06.95
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)     1:31.95 (31.89)     2:04.16 (32.21)
        2:36.84 (32.68)     3:09.19 (32.35)     3:41.96 (32.77)     4:14.61 (32.65)
        4:47.74 (33.13)     5:20.91 (33.17)     5:54.08 (33.17)     6:27.31 (33.23)
        7:00.70 (33.39)     7:34.01 (33.31)     8:07.43 (33.42)     8:40.82 (33.39)
        9:14.41 (33.59)     9:47.68 (33.27)    10:21.29 (33.61)    10:54.75 (33.46)
       11:27.90 (33.15)    12:01.51 (33.61)    12:34.77 (33.26)    13:07.92 (33.15)
       13:41.04 (33.12)    14:14.45 (33.41)    14:48.03 (33.58)    15:21.30 (33.27)
       15:55.01 (33.71)    16:28.12 (33.11)    17:00.95 (32.83)    17:34.64 (33.69)
       18:06.95 (32.31)
 53 Fowler, Mattie            17 Dolphins-ME         18:14.01   18:08.36
                  29.92     1:01.92 (32.00)     1:34.34 (32.42)     2:07.27 (32.93)
        2:39.72 (32.45)     3:12.70 (32.98)     3:45.36 (32.66)     4:17.88 (32.52)
        4:50.52 (32.64)     5:23.62 (33.10)     5:56.79 (33.17)     6:30.10 (33.31)
        7:02.99 (32.89)     7:36.12 (33.13)     8:09.60 (33.48)     8:42.87 (33.27)
        9:16.14 (33.27)     9:49.35 (33.21)    10:22.50 (33.15)    10:55.89 (33.39)
       11:28.94 (33.05)    12:02.31 (33.37)    12:35.64 (33.33)    13:08.80 (33.16)
       13:42.84 (34.04)    14:16.05 (33.21)    14:49.42 (33.37)    15:23.07 (33.65)
       15:56.31 (33.24)    16:29.78 (33.47)    17:03.48 (33.70)    17:36.49 (33.01)
       18:08.36 (31.87)
 54 Looney, Jessica           16 Cudas-NE            17:47.84   18:27.21
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)     1:35.43 (32.87)     2:08.37 (32.94)
        2:41.36 (32.99)     3:14.45 (33.09)     3:47.64 (33.19)     4:20.92 (33.28)
        4:54.00 (33.08)     5:27.25 (33.25)     6:00.75 (33.50)     6:34.12 (33.37)
        7:07.56 (33.44)     7:41.00 (33.44)     8:14.21 (33.21)     8:47.93 (33.72)
        9:21.63 (33.70)     9:55.41 (33.78)    10:29.51 (34.10)    11:03.50 (33.99)
       11:37.73 (34.23)    12:12.13 (34.40)    12:46.61 (34.48)    13:20.95 (34.34)
       13:54.92 (33.97)    14:29.27 (34.35)    15:03.59 (34.32)    15:37.86 (34.27)
       16:12.24 (34.38)    16:46.20 (33.96)    17:20.35 (34.15)    17:54.28 (33.93)
       18:27.21 (32.93)
 55 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA             19:08.31   19:27.43
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:39.24 (35.03)     2:14.49 (35.25)
        2:50.83 (36.34)     3:26.25 (35.42)     4:01.99 (35.74)     4:37.98 (35.99)
        5:13.43 (35.45)     5:49.13 (35.70)     6:24.42 (35.29)     6:59.69 (35.27)
        7:35.28 (35.59)     8:10.94 (35.66)     8:46.74 (35.80)     9:21.72 (34.98)
        9:57.19 (35.47)    10:32.58 (35.39)    11:08.47 (35.89)    11:44.51 (36.04)
       12:20.04 (35.53)    12:55.36 (35.32)    13:31.20 (35.84)    14:06.85 (35.65)
       14:42.31 (35.46)    15:17.97 (35.66)    15:53.39 (35.42)    16:28.66 (35.27)
       17:03.14 (34.48)    17:38.85 (35.71)    18:15.30 (36.45)    18:52.35 (37.05)
       19:27.43 (35.08)

Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 9:06.12    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
                9:20.99  NATS
                9:27.39  OPEN
                9:28.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ               9:32.11    9:15.23 NATS
                  24.64       51.61 (26.97)     1:18.85 (27.24)     1:46.35 (27.50)
        2:14.15 (27.80)     2:41.81 (27.66)     3:09.46 (27.65)     3:37.43 (27.97)
        4:05.65 (28.22)     4:33.55 (27.90)     5:01.90 (28.35)     5:30.19 (28.29)
        5:58.51 (28.32)     6:26.71 (28.20)     6:55.07 (28.36)     7:23.49 (28.42)
        7:51.95 (28.46)     8:20.62 (28.67)     8:48.81 (28.19)     9:15.23 (26.42)
  2 Morris, Brennan           14 Big Cat-MA           9:25.85    9:19.04 NATS
                  25.17       52.55 (27.38)     1:20.53 (27.98)     1:48.49 (27.96)
        2:16.47 (27.98)     2:44.53 (28.06)     3:12.95 (28.42)     3:41.36 (28.41)
        4:09.65 (28.29)     4:38.11 (28.46)     5:06.46 (28.35)     5:34.66 (28.20)
        6:02.75 (28.09)     6:31.26 (28.51)     6:59.54 (28.28)     7:27.63 (28.09)
        7:55.85 (28.22)     8:24.06 (28.21)     8:52.29 (28.23)     9:19.04 (26.75)
  3 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             9:22.61    9:19.07 NATS
                  24.97       51.79 (26.82)     1:18.87 (27.08)     1:46.25 (27.38)
        2:14.06 (27.81)     2:41.96 (27.90)     3:10.04 (28.08)     3:38.10 (28.06)
        4:06.58 (28.48)     4:35.03 (28.45)     5:03.74 (28.71)     5:32.62 (28.88)
        6:01.42 (28.80)     6:30.37 (28.95)     6:59.46 (29.09)     7:28.08 (28.62)
        7:57.02 (28.94)     8:25.42 (28.40)     8:53.18 (27.76)     9:19.07 (25.89)
  4 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR              9:37.68    9:31.52
                  25.79       54.15 (28.36)     1:22.39 (28.24)     1:51.04 (28.65)
        2:19.56 (28.52)     2:48.58 (29.02)     3:17.78 (29.20)     3:46.43 (28.65)
        4:15.52 (29.09)     4:44.90 (29.38)     5:13.54 (28.64)     5:42.40 (28.86)
        6:11.11 (28.71)     6:39.79 (28.68)     7:08.63 (28.84)     7:37.33 (28.70)
        8:06.02 (28.69)     8:35.29 (29.27)     9:03.92 (28.63)     9:31.52 (27.60)
  5 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  16 GTAC-MD              9:56.60    9:35.41
                  25.33       52.49 (27.16)     1:20.29 (27.80)     1:48.60 (28.31)
        2:16.88 (28.28)     2:45.41 (28.53)     3:14.36 (28.95)     3:43.41 (29.05)
        4:12.57 (29.16)     4:41.88 (29.31)     5:11.36 (29.48)     5:40.80 (29.44)
        6:10.43 (29.63)     6:39.74 (29.31)     7:09.14 (29.40)     7:38.52 (29.38)
        8:07.75 (29.23)     8:37.14 (29.39)     9:06.59 (29.45)     9:35.41 (28.82)
  6 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ               9:39.40    9:38.13
                  25.25       52.43 (27.18)     1:20.03 (27.60)     1:48.38 (28.35)
        2:17.38 (29.00)     2:46.02 (28.64)     3:15.58 (29.56)     3:45.04 (29.46)
        4:14.60 (29.56)     4:44.04 (29.44)     5:13.30 (29.26)     5:42.31 (29.01)
        6:11.62 (29.31)     6:41.19 (29.57)     7:10.78 (29.59)     7:40.33 (29.55)
        8:10.04 (29.71)     8:39.74 (29.70)     9:09.66 (29.92)     9:38.13 (28.47)
  7 Hansen, Tom               15 BAC-NJ               9:53.43    9:38.40
                  25.72       53.58 (27.86)     1:22.06 (28.48)     1:50.79 (28.73)
        2:19.39 (28.60)     2:48.59 (29.20)     3:17.68 (29.09)     3:46.60 (28.92)
        4:15.61 (29.01)     4:44.84 (29.23)     5:14.01 (29.17)     5:43.43 (29.42)
        6:12.91 (29.48)     6:42.46 (29.55)     7:11.95 (29.49)     7:41.58 (29.63)
        8:11.36 (29.78)     8:40.99 (29.63)     9:10.28 (29.29)     9:38.40 (28.12)
  8 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT        9:42.29    9:39.85
                  25.29       53.02 (27.73)     1:21.01 (27.99)     1:49.61 (28.60)
        2:18.21 (28.60)     2:47.08 (28.87)     3:16.00 (28.92)     3:45.66 (29.66)
        4:15.36 (29.70)     4:45.24 (29.88)     5:14.24 (29.00)     5:43.80 (29.56)
        6:13.64 (29.84)     6:43.40 (29.76)     7:13.02 (29.62)     7:42.72 (29.70)
        8:12.57 (29.85)     8:42.18 (29.61)     9:11.35 (29.17)     9:39.85 (28.50)
  9 O'Neill, Tom              15 LIAC-MR              9:44.48    9:42.16
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)     1:23.80 (29.17)     1:53.04 (29.24)
        2:22.51 (29.47)     2:51.99 (29.48)     3:21.25 (29.26)     3:50.73 (29.48)
        4:20.24 (29.51)     4:49.65 (29.41)     5:19.13 (29.48)     5:48.56 (29.43)
        6:18.16 (29.60)     6:47.72 (29.56)     7:17.25 (29.53)     7:46.71 (29.46)
        8:16.19 (29.48)     8:45.46 (29.27)     9:14.64 (29.18)     9:42.16 (27.52)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ            9:38.24    9:42.17
                  25.06       52.62 (27.56)     1:20.74 (28.12)     1:48.99 (28.25)
        2:17.34 (28.35)     2:46.07 (28.73)     3:15.13 (29.06)     3:44.27 (29.14)
        4:13.77 (29.50)     4:43.41 (29.64)     5:13.15 (29.74)     5:43.25 (30.10)
        6:13.36 (30.11)     6:43.47 (30.11)     7:13.92 (30.45)     7:44.09 (30.17)
        8:14.32 (30.23)     8:44.38 (30.06)     9:13.87 (29.49)     9:42.17 (28.30)
 11 Park, Jin                 17 Peddie-NJ            9:36.90    9:43.15
                  24.82       52.14 (27.32)     1:19.63 (27.49)     1:47.90 (28.27)
        2:16.31 (28.41)     2:44.75 (28.44)     3:13.10 (28.35)     3:42.37 (29.27)
        4:11.90 (29.53)     4:41.72 (29.82)     5:11.55 (29.83)     5:41.81 (30.26)
        6:12.38 (30.57)     6:43.20 (30.82)     7:14.21 (31.01)     7:45.12 (30.91)
        8:15.54 (30.42)     8:45.73 (30.19)     9:15.69 (29.96)     9:43.15 (27.46)
 12 Schiavo, Zach             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:54.12    9:43.95
                  25.37       54.30 (28.93)     1:24.11 (29.81)     1:54.19 (30.08)
        2:24.19 (30.00)     2:53.36 (29.17)     3:23.04 (29.68)     3:52.11 (29.07)
        4:20.81 (28.70)     4:49.68 (28.87)     5:18.80 (29.12)     5:48.37 (29.57)
        6:18.59 (30.22)     6:48.91 (30.32)     7:19.15 (30.24)     7:48.66 (29.51)
        8:18.37 (29.71)     8:48.37 (30.00)     9:17.89 (29.52)     9:43.95 (26.06)
 13 Wakefield, Kevin          17 Express Swimming-MR  9:55.14    9:44.00
                  25.39       52.99 (27.60)     1:21.58 (28.59)     1:50.73 (29.15)
        2:20.04 (29.31)     2:49.32 (29.28)     3:19.26 (29.94)     3:48.61 (29.35)
        4:18.35 (29.74)     4:48.28 (29.93)     5:18.39 (30.11)     5:48.57 (30.18)
        6:18.52 (29.95)     6:48.78 (30.26)     7:18.89 (30.11)     7:48.99 (30.10)
        8:18.75 (29.76)     8:48.07 (29.32)     9:17.38 (29.31)     9:44.00 (26.62)
 14 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR               9:48.15    9:45.90
                  26.01       54.62 (28.61)     1:23.89 (29.27)     1:53.41 (29.52)
        2:22.99 (29.58)     2:52.73 (29.74)     3:22.31 (29.58)     3:51.98 (29.67)
        4:21.51 (29.53)     4:51.28 (29.77)     5:20.54 (29.26)     5:50.01 (29.47)
        6:19.61 (29.60)     6:49.39 (29.78)     7:19.01 (29.62)     7:48.63 (29.62)
        8:18.50 (29.87)     8:48.09 (29.59)     9:17.72 (29.63)     9:45.90 (28.18)
 15 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE             9:49.85    9:45.97
                  25.82       53.77 (27.95)     1:22.86 (29.09)     1:51.06 (28.20)
        2:20.14 (29.08)     2:49.18 (29.04)     3:18.63 (29.45)     3:47.87 (29.24)
        4:17.68 (29.81)     4:47.52 (29.84)     5:17.73 (30.21)     5:48.23 (30.50)
        6:19.00 (30.77)     6:49.18 (30.18)     7:20.32 (31.14)     7:49.91 (29.59)
        8:20.05 (30.14)     8:50.44 (30.39)     9:19.13 (28.69)     9:45.97 (26.84)
 16 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:47.85    9:46.44
                  25.89       54.46 (28.57)     1:23.49 (29.03)     1:52.60 (29.11)
        2:22.20 (29.60)     2:51.95 (29.75)     3:21.59 (29.64)     3:51.07 (29.48)
        4:20.86 (29.79)     4:50.76 (29.90)     5:20.48 (29.72)     5:50.30 (29.82)
        6:19.95 (29.65)     6:49.65 (29.70)     7:19.40 (29.75)     7:49.56 (30.16)
        8:19.30 (29.74)     8:48.74 (29.44)     9:18.06 (29.32)     9:46.44 (28.38)
 17 Cohen, Jesse              16 Lhy-NJ               9:54.87    9:47.87
                  25.46       53.73 (28.27)     1:23.02 (29.29)     1:52.45 (29.43)
        2:22.05 (29.60)     2:52.01 (29.96)     3:22.08 (30.07)     3:51.86 (29.78)
        4:22.10 (30.24)     4:51.98 (29.88)     5:21.33 (29.35)     5:51.36 (30.03)
        6:21.27 (29.91)     6:51.31 (30.04)     7:20.93 (29.62)     7:50.61 (29.68)
        8:20.04 (29.43)     8:50.13 (30.09)     9:19.40 (29.27)     9:47.87 (28.47)
 18 Sullivan, Michael         15 MAG-NE               9:59.30    9:48.38
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)     1:23.50 (29.01)     1:52.52 (29.02)
        2:21.65 (29.13)     2:50.76 (29.11)     3:20.12 (29.36)     3:49.43 (29.31)
        4:18.85 (29.42)     4:48.07 (29.22)     5:17.86 (29.79)     5:47.62 (29.76)
        6:17.61 (29.99)     6:47.73 (30.12)     7:17.60 (29.87)     7:47.48 (29.88)
        8:17.81 (30.33)     8:48.33 (30.52)     9:18.92 (30.59)     9:48.38 (29.46)
 19 Pottieger, Bradley        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:58.03    9:48.89
                  25.84       54.57 (28.73)     1:23.57 (29.00)     1:53.33 (29.76)
        2:22.79 (29.46)     2:52.19 (29.40)     3:21.82 (29.63)     3:51.53 (29.71)
        4:21.19 (29.66)     4:51.01 (29.82)     5:20.71 (29.70)     5:50.44 (29.73)
        6:20.60 (30.16)     6:50.87 (30.27)     7:20.95 (30.08)     7:50.92 (29.97)
        8:21.10 (30.18)     8:51.17 (30.07)     9:20.65 (29.48)     9:48.89 (28.24)
 20 Farreny, Kristopher       19 EEX-NJ               9:07.86L   9:48.96
                  25.41       53.61 (28.20)     1:22.88 (29.27)     1:52.37 (29.49)
        2:21.62 (29.25)     2:51.23 (29.61)     3:20.61 (29.38)     3:50.48 (29.87)
        4:20.35 (29.87)     4:50.66 (30.31)     5:20.60 (29.94)     5:50.53 (29.93)
        6:20.34 (29.81)     6:50.58 (30.24)     7:20.44 (29.86)     7:50.75 (30.31)
        8:20.25 (29.50)     8:50.71 (30.46)     9:20.16 (29.45)     9:48.96 (28.80)
 21 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE             9:53.58    9:49.61
                  25.44       52.91 (27.47)     1:21.40 (28.49)     1:50.55 (29.15)
        2:20.22 (29.67)     2:49.86 (29.64)     3:19.65 (29.79)     3:49.49 (29.84)
        4:19.41 (29.92)     4:49.58 (30.17)     5:19.89 (30.31)     5:50.17 (30.28)
        6:20.56 (30.39)     6:50.71 (30.15)     7:20.86 (30.15)     7:50.93 (30.07)
        8:21.38 (30.45)     8:51.80 (30.42)     9:21.50 (29.70)     9:49.61 (28.11)
 22 Capparell, James          15 Sac-NJ               9:51.47    9:50.82
                  25.93       53.92 (27.99)     1:22.84 (28.92)     1:51.71 (28.87)
        2:20.81 (29.10)     2:50.31 (29.50)     3:19.98 (29.67)     3:50.01 (30.03)
        4:20.05 (30.04)     4:50.25 (30.20)     5:20.51 (30.26)     5:50.97 (30.46)
        6:21.22 (30.25)     6:51.52 (30.30)     7:21.79 (30.27)     7:52.15 (30.36)
        8:22.57 (30.42)     8:52.57 (30.00)     9:22.48 (29.91)     9:50.82 (28.34)
 23 Kingman, Drew             19 Caimans-CT           9:52.14    9:51.07
                  26.30       54.92 (28.62)     1:23.95 (29.03)     1:53.26 (29.31)
        2:22.43 (29.17)     2:51.64 (29.21)     3:20.96 (29.32)     3:50.40 (29.44)
        4:20.10 (29.70)     4:49.74 (29.64)     5:19.69 (29.95)     5:49.70 (30.01)
        6:19.86 (30.16)     6:50.29 (30.43)     7:20.84 (30.55)     7:51.68 (30.84)
        8:22.05 (30.37)     8:52.46 (30.41)     9:22.37 (29.91)     9:51.07 (28.70)
 24 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD              10:01.19    9:51.45
                  25.23       53.86 (28.63)     1:22.70 (28.84)     1:51.56 (28.86)
        2:20.78 (29.22)     2:49.89 (29.11)     3:19.18 (29.29)     3:48.58 (29.40)
        4:18.36 (29.78)     4:48.31 (29.95)     5:18.30 (29.99)     5:48.25 (29.95)
        6:18.39 (30.14)     6:48.39 (30.00)     7:18.38 (29.99)     7:49.24 (30.86)
        8:19.90 (30.66)     8:50.35 (30.45)     9:20.80 (30.45)     9:51.45 (30.65)
 25 Cirella, PJ               18 BAC-NJ               9:56.85    9:51.89
                  26.78       55.38 (28.60)     1:24.54 (29.16)     1:53.95 (29.41)
        2:23.57 (29.62)     2:52.64 (29.07)     3:21.90 (29.26)     3:51.55 (29.65)
        4:21.34 (29.79)     4:51.37 (30.03)     5:21.30 (29.93)     5:51.22 (29.92)
        6:21.59 (30.37)     6:51.94 (30.35)     7:22.15 (30.21)     7:52.53 (30.38)
        8:22.77 (30.24)     8:53.42 (30.65)     9:23.41 (29.99)     9:51.89 (28.48)
 26 Zierenberg, Jack          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      9:36.56    9:52.20
                  25.31       53.19 (27.88)     1:21.25 (28.06)     1:50.04 (28.79)
        2:19.09 (29.05)     2:47.99 (28.90)     3:17.16 (29.17)     3:46.68 (29.52)
        4:15.76 (29.08)     4:45.64 (29.88)     5:15.94 (30.30)     5:46.55 (30.61)
        6:17.18 (30.63)     6:47.86 (30.68)     7:18.31 (30.45)     7:49.36 (31.05)
        8:20.14 (30.78)     8:51.32 (31.18)     9:22.37 (31.05)     9:52.20 (29.83)
 27 Toran, Michael            17 Cudas-NE            10:08.14    9:54.01
                  25.88       54.75 (28.87)     1:23.92 (29.17)     1:53.12 (29.20)
        2:22.29 (29.17)     2:51.50 (29.21)     3:20.83 (29.33)     3:50.12 (29.29)
        4:19.72 (29.60)     4:49.45 (29.73)     5:19.66 (30.21)     5:50.10 (30.44)
        6:20.38 (30.28)     6:50.98 (30.60)     7:21.52 (30.54)     7:52.04 (30.52)
        8:22.71 (30.67)     8:53.47 (30.76)     9:23.95 (30.48)     9:54.01 (30.06)
 28 Park, Peter               15 Peddie-NJ            9:35.83    9:54.12
                  25.36       53.30 (27.94)     1:21.64 (28.34)     1:50.53 (28.89)
        2:19.57 (29.04)     2:49.14 (29.57)     3:18.87 (29.73)     3:48.94 (30.07)
        4:18.97 (30.03)     4:49.22 (30.25)     5:19.54 (30.32)     5:50.03 (30.49)
        6:20.81 (30.78)     6:51.35 (30.54)     7:21.93 (30.58)     7:52.84 (30.91)
        8:23.84 (31.00)     8:54.52 (30.68)     9:24.90 (30.38)     9:54.12 (29.22)
 29 Rozick, Dan               15 Big Cat-MA           9:56.01    9:54.56
                  26.44       55.66 (29.22)     1:25.22 (29.56)     1:55.23 (30.01)
        2:25.64 (30.41)     2:55.06 (29.42)     3:24.65 (29.59)     3:54.53 (29.88)
        4:24.36 (29.83)     4:54.31 (29.95)     5:24.31 (30.00)     5:54.14 (29.83)
        6:24.39 (30.25)     6:54.24 (29.85)     7:24.26 (30.02)     7:54.62 (30.36)
        8:24.86 (30.24)     8:54.82 (29.96)     9:25.39 (30.57)     9:54.56 (29.17)
 30 Honore, Brian             17 EEX-NJ              10:04.61    9:54.67
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.05)     1:53.90 (29.51)
        2:23.29 (29.39)     2:52.63 (29.34)     3:22.55 (29.92)     3:52.40 (29.85)
        4:22.53 (30.13)     4:52.67 (30.14)     5:22.86 (30.19)     5:53.01 (30.15)
        6:23.52 (30.51)     6:54.21 (30.69)     7:24.89 (30.68)     7:55.56 (30.67)
        8:25.62 (30.06)     8:56.15 (30.53)     9:26.07 (29.92)     9:54.67 (28.60)
 31 Swensen, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              9:03.54L   9:55.43
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:24.21 (29.62)     1:53.82 (29.61)
        2:23.47 (29.65)     2:53.26 (29.79)     3:23.30 (30.04)     3:53.67 (30.37)
        4:23.85 (30.18)     4:54.09 (30.24)     5:24.09 (30.00)     5:54.33 (30.24)
        6:24.50 (30.17)     6:54.85 (30.35)     7:25.14 (30.29)     7:55.28 (30.14)
        8:25.54 (30.26)     8:55.70 (30.16)     9:25.96 (30.26)     9:55.43 (29.47)
 32 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD              9:00.04L   9:55.54
                  27.43       56.35 (28.92)     1:25.29 (28.94)     1:54.48 (29.19)
        2:24.07 (29.59)     2:53.83 (29.76)     3:23.91 (30.08)     3:53.28 (29.37)
        4:22.94 (29.66)     4:53.07 (30.13)     5:23.90 (30.83)     5:54.58 (30.68)
        6:24.60 (30.02)     6:54.97 (30.37)     7:25.28 (30.31)     7:55.67 (30.39)
        8:26.12 (30.45)     8:56.59 (30.47)     9:26.12 (29.53)     9:55.54 (29.42)
 33 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR               9:46.75    9:56.31
                  25.71       54.38 (28.67)     1:23.58 (29.20)     1:53.00 (29.42)
        2:22.58 (29.58)     2:52.21 (29.63)     3:21.90 (29.69)     3:51.50 (29.60)
        4:21.21 (29.71)     4:50.95 (29.74)     5:20.55 (29.60)     5:50.27 (29.72)
        6:20.14 (29.87)     6:50.39 (30.25)     7:20.72 (30.33)     7:51.34 (30.62)
        8:22.22 (30.88)     8:53.78 (31.56)     9:25.31 (31.53)     9:56.31 (31.00)
 34 Ernst, Kyle               15 SSA-NE              10:09.63    9:56.71
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:25.94 (29.89)     1:56.09 (30.15)
        2:26.32 (30.23)     2:56.55 (30.23)     3:26.81 (30.26)     3:57.00 (30.19)
        4:27.49 (30.49)     4:57.74 (30.25)     5:28.21 (30.47)     5:58.47 (30.26)
        6:28.62 (30.15)     6:58.62 (30.00)     7:28.66 (30.04)     7:58.94 (30.28)
        8:28.82 (29.88)     8:58.92 (30.10)     9:28.47 (29.55)     9:56.71 (28.24)
 35 Bright, Matthew           18 Peddie-NJ            9:50.20    9:57.83
                  26.63       55.45 (28.82)     1:24.91 (29.46)     1:54.54 (29.63)
        2:24.26 (29.72)     2:53.92 (29.66)     3:23.63 (29.71)     3:53.61 (29.98)
        4:23.69 (30.08)     4:53.86 (30.17)     5:23.87 (30.01)     5:54.55 (30.68)
        6:24.98 (30.43)     6:55.49 (30.51)     7:26.06 (30.57)     7:56.81 (30.75)
        8:27.40 (30.59)     8:57.96 (30.56)     9:28.36 (30.40)     9:57.83 (29.47)
 36 Jones, Jonathan           15 SDSC!-NI             9:59.79    9:59.22
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:23.86 (29.16)     1:53.02 (29.16)
        2:22.34 (29.32)     2:52.14 (29.80)     3:22.41 (30.27)     3:52.87 (30.46)
        4:23.85 (30.98)     4:54.59 (30.74)     5:25.59 (31.00)     5:56.21 (30.62)
        6:27.03 (30.82)     6:57.68 (30.65)     7:28.18 (30.50)     7:59.19 (31.01)
        8:30.00 (30.81)     9:00.51 (30.51)     9:30.38 (29.87)     9:59.22 (28.84)
 37 Haley, Bill               16 BAC-NJ              10:00.18    9:59.48
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)     1:24.91 (29.42)     1:54.43 (29.52)
        2:23.93 (29.50)     2:53.83 (29.90)     3:23.87 (30.04)     3:54.40 (30.53)
        4:24.76 (30.36)     4:54.75 (29.99)     5:24.69 (29.94)     5:55.03 (30.34)
        6:25.77 (30.74)     6:56.48 (30.71)     7:27.39 (30.91)     7:58.47 (31.08)
        8:29.52 (31.05)     9:00.20 (30.68)     9:30.78 (30.58)     9:59.48 (28.70)
 38 Smith, Tim                16 MAG-NE               9:56.64    9:59.61
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)     1:22.76 (28.67)     1:51.95 (29.19)
        2:21.66 (29.71)     2:51.46 (29.80)     3:21.57 (30.11)     3:52.03 (30.46)
        4:22.73 (30.70)     4:53.42 (30.69)     5:23.83 (30.41)     5:54.53 (30.70)
        6:24.99 (30.46)     6:55.77 (30.78)     7:26.88 (31.11)     7:57.99 (31.11)
        8:28.79 (30.80)     8:59.57 (30.78)     9:30.18 (30.61)     9:59.61 (29.43)
 39 Lane, Sean                14 LIAC-MR              9:08.12L   9:59.84
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)     1:26.64 (30.12)     1:57.14 (30.50)
        2:27.36 (30.22)     2:57.41 (30.05)     3:27.42 (30.01)     3:57.65 (30.23)
        4:27.69 (30.04)     4:58.54 (30.85)     5:28.77 (30.23)     5:59.49 (30.72)
        6:29.87 (30.38)     7:00.43 (30.56)     7:30.44 (30.01)     8:00.74 (30.30)
        8:30.79 (30.05)     9:01.26 (30.47)     9:31.32 (30.06)     9:59.84 (28.52)
 40 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              9:54.44   10:01.32
                  25.06       52.77 (27.71)     1:21.54 (28.77)     1:51.02 (29.48)
        2:20.79 (29.77)     2:50.91 (30.12)     3:21.55 (30.64)     3:51.93 (30.38)
        4:22.73 (30.80)     4:53.62 (30.89)     5:24.20 (30.58)     5:55.37 (31.17)
        6:26.29 (30.92)     6:57.38 (31.09)     7:28.47 (31.09)     7:59.70 (31.23)
        8:30.97 (31.27)     9:01.57 (30.60)     9:31.86 (30.29)    10:01.32 (29.46)
 41 Kaemmerlen, Peter         21 FAST-NI              9:56.15   10:01.78
                  25.52       53.29 (27.77)     1:21.61 (28.32)     1:50.56 (28.95)
        2:19.92 (29.36)     2:49.71 (29.79)     3:19.55 (29.84)     3:49.49 (29.94)
        4:19.50 (30.01)     4:49.82 (30.32)     5:20.16 (30.34)     5:50.79 (30.63)
        6:21.70 (30.91)     6:52.96 (31.26)     7:24.85 (31.89)     7:56.77 (31.92)
        8:28.39 (31.62)     8:59.82 (31.43)     9:31.58 (31.76)    10:01.78 (30.20)
 42 Garbowski, Mark           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:08.22   10:02.39
                  26.55       55.54 (28.99)     1:25.36 (29.82)     1:55.35 (29.99)
        2:25.31 (29.96)     2:55.46 (30.15)     3:25.73 (30.27)     3:55.40 (29.67)
        4:25.33 (29.93)     4:55.52 (30.19)     5:25.84 (30.32)     5:56.40 (30.56)
        6:27.21 (30.81)     6:58.16 (30.95)     7:29.41 (31.25)     8:00.54 (31.13)
        8:31.47 (30.93)     9:02.59 (31.12)     9:32.71 (30.12)    10:02.39 (29.68)
 43 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  16 NJW-NJ              10:07.15   10:03.53
                  26.49       55.85 (29.36)     1:25.53 (29.68)     1:55.44 (29.91)
        2:25.31 (29.87)     2:55.10 (29.79)     3:25.05 (29.95)     3:55.31 (30.26)
        4:25.71 (30.40)     4:55.96 (30.25)     5:26.46 (30.50)     5:56.90 (30.44)
        6:27.41 (30.51)     6:58.20 (30.79)     7:29.01 (30.81)     8:00.04 (31.03)
        8:31.05 (31.01)     9:02.30 (31.25)     9:33.42 (31.12)    10:03.53 (30.11)
 44 Bartolone, Vincent        16 EEX-NJ              10:07.08   10:03.57
                  27.42       57.59 (30.17)     1:27.66 (30.07)     1:57.95 (30.29)
        2:28.50 (30.55)     2:59.02 (30.52)     3:29.42 (30.40)     3:59.86 (30.44)
        4:30.59 (30.73)     5:01.20 (30.61)     5:31.94 (30.74)     6:02.54 (30.60)
        6:33.34 (30.80)     7:04.07 (30.73)     7:34.43 (30.36)     8:05.11 (30.68)
        8:35.65 (30.54)     9:05.96 (30.31)     9:35.69 (29.73)    10:03.57 (27.88)
 45 Hogan, Chris              17 STAR-NI             10:08.37   10:03.68
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.75 (30.01)     1:55.93 (30.18)
        2:26.22 (30.29)     2:56.49 (30.27)     3:26.94 (30.45)     3:57.39 (30.45)
        4:27.99 (30.60)     4:58.69 (30.70)     5:28.83 (30.14)     5:59.15 (30.32)
        6:29.97 (30.82)     7:00.83 (30.86)     7:31.84 (31.01)     8:02.60 (30.76)
        8:33.41 (30.81)     9:03.97 (30.56)     9:34.30 (30.33)    10:03.68 (29.38)
 46 Porter, Robert            16 Sac-NE              10:09.10   10:04.41
                  26.96       56.26 (29.30)     1:26.25 (29.99)     1:56.32 (30.07)
        2:26.81 (30.49)     2:57.34 (30.53)     3:27.90 (30.56)     3:58.68 (30.78)
        4:29.30 (30.62)     5:00.42 (31.12)     5:30.98 (30.56)     6:01.26 (30.28)
        6:32.06 (30.80)     7:02.88 (30.82)     7:33.79 (30.91)     8:04.66 (30.87)
        8:35.45 (30.79)     9:06.03 (30.58)     9:35.59 (29.56)    10:04.41 (28.82)
 47 Harley, PJ                15 BAC-NJ               9:10.17L  10:04.81
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)     1:25.06 (29.89)     1:55.53 (30.47)
        2:26.28 (30.75)     2:56.87 (30.59)     3:27.56 (30.69)     3:58.22 (30.66)
        4:29.06 (30.84)     4:59.93 (30.87)     5:30.69 (30.76)     6:01.13 (30.44)
        6:32.18 (31.05)     7:03.33 (31.15)     7:33.96 (30.63)     8:04.62 (30.66)
        8:34.88 (30.26)     9:06.26 (31.38)     9:36.10 (29.84)    10:04.81 (28.71)
 48 Morrissey, Sean           15 BAD-MR              10:00.19   10:06.58
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)     1:25.32 (29.71)     1:55.24 (29.92)
        2:25.17 (29.93)     2:55.52 (30.35)     3:25.91 (30.39)     3:56.39 (30.48)
        4:27.08 (30.69)     4:58.08 (31.00)     5:28.95 (30.87)     5:59.96 (31.01)
        6:31.00 (31.04)     7:02.10 (31.10)     7:33.28 (31.18)     8:04.40 (31.12)
        8:35.92 (31.52)     9:06.90 (30.98)     9:37.00 (30.10)    10:06.58 (29.58)
 49 Grant, Ray                16 SSA-NE              10:09.03   10:06.88
                  26.27       55.57 (29.30)     1:25.79 (30.22)     1:56.00 (30.21)
        2:26.43 (30.43)     2:57.20 (30.77)     3:27.95 (30.75)     3:58.52 (30.57)
        4:29.25 (30.73)     4:59.99 (30.74)     5:31.03 (31.04)     6:01.84 (30.81)
        6:32.72 (30.88)     7:03.65 (30.93)     7:34.49 (30.84)     8:05.32 (30.83)
        8:36.27 (30.95)     9:07.26 (30.99)     9:37.52 (30.26)    10:06.88 (29.36)
 50 Chu, Marco                15 Cudas-NE            10:07.94   10:06.92
                  27.57       57.38 (29.81)     1:27.33 (29.95)     1:57.44 (30.11)
        2:27.88 (30.44)     2:58.03 (30.15)     3:28.07 (30.04)     3:58.30 (30.23)
        4:28.82 (30.52)     4:59.28 (30.46)     5:29.47 (30.19)     5:59.84 (30.37)
        6:30.84 (31.00)     7:01.87 (31.03)     7:33.04 (31.17)     8:03.89 (30.85)
        8:34.85 (30.96)     9:05.65 (30.80)     9:36.86 (31.21)    10:06.92 (30.06)
 51 Finnegan, Chris           14 LIAC-MR             10:06.82   10:08.15
                  26.90       56.28 (29.38)     1:26.22 (29.94)     1:56.06 (29.84)
        2:26.24 (30.18)     2:56.57 (30.33)     3:27.28 (30.71)     3:58.11 (30.83)
        4:28.49 (30.38)     4:59.22 (30.73)     5:30.02 (30.80)     6:01.14 (31.12)
        6:32.18 (31.04)     7:03.37 (31.19)     7:34.40 (31.03)     8:05.39 (30.99)
        8:36.76 (31.37)     9:08.04 (31.28)     9:38.91 (30.87)    10:08.15 (29.24)
 52 Stathopoulos, Cary        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:57.95   10:08.58
                  26.64       55.45 (28.81)     1:25.05 (29.60)     1:55.36 (30.31)
        2:25.61 (30.25)     2:56.31 (30.70)     3:27.05 (30.74)     3:58.00 (30.95)
        4:29.11 (31.11)     5:00.28 (31.17)     5:31.50 (31.22)     6:02.92 (31.42)
        6:33.83 (30.91)     7:05.00 (31.17)     7:36.09 (31.09)     8:07.47 (31.38)
        8:38.28 (30.81)     9:08.99 (30.71)     9:39.39 (30.40)    10:08.58 (29.19)
 53 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ               9:04.49L  10:09.31
                  26.78       56.26 (29.48)     1:25.89 (29.63)     1:55.45 (29.56)
        2:25.28 (29.83)     2:55.06 (29.78)     3:25.12 (30.06)     3:55.49 (30.37)
        4:25.66 (30.17)     4:56.13 (30.47)     5:27.02 (30.89)     5:58.01 (30.99)
        6:29.25 (31.24)     7:00.83 (31.58)     7:32.37 (31.54)     8:04.11 (31.74)
        8:35.46 (31.35)     9:07.53 (32.07)     9:38.98 (31.45)    10:09.31 (30.33)
 54 Tseng, Joseph             16 Uncat-NJ             9:59.98   10:09.46
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)     1:25.81 (29.69)     1:55.92 (30.11)
        2:26.39 (30.47)     2:56.83 (30.44)     3:27.23 (30.40)     3:57.82 (30.59)
        4:28.37 (30.55)     4:59.25 (30.88)     5:30.22 (30.97)     6:01.54 (31.32)
        6:32.77 (31.23)     7:03.61 (30.84)     7:34.76 (31.15)     8:05.95 (31.19)
        8:37.34 (31.39)     9:08.62 (31.28)     9:39.43 (30.81)    10:09.46 (30.03)
 55 Arciszewski, Arthur       15 Atac-MA             10:09.09   10:09.69
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)     1:23.28 (29.50)     1:53.07 (29.79)
        2:23.23 (30.16)     2:53.87 (30.64)     3:24.40 (30.53)     3:55.02 (30.62)
        4:25.79 (30.77)     4:56.82 (31.03)     5:28.03 (31.21)     5:59.26 (31.23)
        6:30.78 (31.52)     7:02.18 (31.40)     7:33.17 (30.99)     8:04.78 (31.61)
        8:36.36 (31.58)     9:08.02 (31.66)     9:39.21 (31.19)    10:09.69 (30.48)
 56 Hullings, Brandon         15 EEX-NJ              10:00.42   10:10.07
                  26.96       55.72 (28.76)     1:24.75 (29.03)     1:53.87 (29.12)
        2:23.09 (29.22)     2:52.65 (29.56)     3:23.04 (30.39)     3:54.14 (31.10)
        4:25.47 (31.33)     4:56.97 (31.50)     5:28.56 (31.59)     6:00.47 (31.91)
        6:31.65 (31.18)     7:03.42 (31.77)     7:35.15 (31.73)     8:05.42 (30.27)
        8:37.41 (31.99)     9:09.05 (31.64)     9:40.17 (31.12)    10:10.07 (29.90)
 57 McKenzie, Brett           15 Cudas-NE            10:03.95   10:10.73
                  26.52       55.40 (28.88)     1:24.85 (29.45)     1:54.54 (29.69)
        2:24.64 (30.10)     2:55.05 (30.41)     3:25.49 (30.44)     3:56.11 (30.62)
        4:26.58 (30.47)     4:57.55 (30.97)     5:28.42 (30.87)     5:59.74 (31.32)
        6:30.82 (31.08)     7:02.50 (31.68)     7:34.59 (32.09)     8:06.25 (31.66)
        8:37.55 (31.30)     9:09.23 (31.68)     9:40.67 (31.44)    10:10.73 (30.06)
 58 McNees, Will              17 EEX-NJ              10:06.70   10:11.02
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:26.43 (29.93)     1:56.66 (30.23)
        2:27.05 (30.39)     2:57.58 (30.53)     3:28.13 (30.55)     3:58.94 (30.81)
        4:29.99 (31.05)     5:01.01 (31.02)     5:32.36 (31.35)     6:03.60 (31.24)
        6:34.65 (31.05)     7:05.47 (30.82)     7:36.72 (31.25)     8:07.79 (31.07)
        8:39.20 (31.41)     9:10.38 (31.18)     9:41.52 (31.14)    10:11.02 (29.50)
 59 Offutt, Craig             16 GTAC-MD             10:06.29   10:11.67
                  27.79       57.32 (29.53)     1:27.45 (30.13)     1:58.23 (30.78)
        2:28.56 (30.33)     2:59.17 (30.61)     3:29.74 (30.57)     4:00.61 (30.87)
        4:30.98 (30.37)     5:01.62 (30.64)     5:32.12 (30.50)     6:02.78 (30.66)
        6:33.15 (30.37)     7:03.87 (30.72)     7:35.04 (31.17)     8:06.33 (31.29)
        8:37.58 (31.25)     9:09.41 (31.83)     9:40.98 (31.57)    10:11.67 (30.69)
 60 Maki, Bruce               17 SCHE-AD             10:04.20   10:12.24
                  27.30       56.38 (29.08)     1:25.82 (29.44)     1:55.59 (29.77)
        2:25.52 (29.93)     2:55.61 (30.09)     3:25.97 (30.36)     3:56.67 (30.70)
        4:27.62 (30.95)     4:58.30 (30.68)     5:29.39 (31.09)     6:00.76 (31.37)
        6:32.19 (31.43)     7:03.54 (31.35)     7:35.10 (31.56)     8:06.49 (31.39)
        8:38.09 (31.60)     9:09.79 (31.70)     9:41.59 (31.80)    10:12.24 (30.65)
 61 Healy, Trevor             15 Unattached/NCY-CT   10:08.46   10:16.05
                  27.06       56.30 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.22)     1:57.05 (30.53)
        2:27.54 (30.49)     2:57.93 (30.39)     3:28.91 (30.98)     3:59.97 (31.06)
        4:31.10 (31.13)     5:02.42 (31.32)     5:33.29 (30.87)     6:04.53 (31.24)
        6:35.81 (31.28)     7:07.16 (31.35)     7:38.89 (31.73)     8:10.40 (31.51)
        8:42.11 (31.71)     9:13.66 (31.55)     9:45.36 (31.70)    10:16.05 (30.69)
 62 Passaro, John             17 NJW-NJ              10:05.76   10:18.07
                  27.22       56.91 (29.69)     1:26.88 (29.97)     1:57.57 (30.69)
        2:28.50 (30.93)     2:59.78 (31.28)     3:31.25 (31.47)     4:02.62 (31.37)
        4:34.17 (31.55)     5:05.48 (31.31)     5:36.66 (31.18)     6:08.01 (31.35)
        6:39.49 (31.48)     7:10.89 (31.40)     7:42.33 (31.44)     8:13.52 (31.19)
        8:44.84 (31.32)     9:16.15 (31.31)     9:47.31 (31.16)    10:18.07 (30.76)
 63 Gusick, Tim               18 Sac-NJ               9:59.68   10:18.25
                  27.50       56.28 (28.78)     1:26.18 (29.90)     1:56.36 (30.18)
        2:26.75 (30.39)     2:57.32 (30.57)     3:27.68 (30.36)     3:58.36 (30.68)
        4:29.33 (30.97)     5:00.43 (31.10)     5:31.61 (31.18)     6:02.98 (31.37)
        6:34.51 (31.53)     7:06.09 (31.58)     7:37.98 (31.89)     8:10.17 (32.19)
        8:42.56 (32.39)     9:14.81 (32.25)     9:46.76 (31.95)    10:18.25 (31.49)
 64 Conway, Steve             17 EEX-NJ               9:09.04L  10:43.13
                  27.80       57.61 (29.81)     1:28.29 (30.68)     1:59.81 (31.52)
        2:31.80 (31.99)     3:03.85 (32.05)     3:36.36 (32.51)     4:09.06 (32.70)
        4:41.67 (32.61)     5:14.54 (32.87)     5:47.44 (32.90)     6:20.45 (33.01)
        6:53.65 (33.20)     7:26.68 (33.03)     8:00.11 (33.43)     8:33.38 (33.27)
        9:06.60 (33.22)     9:39.66 (33.06)    10:12.37 (32.71)    10:43.13 (30.76)

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:47.55    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR
                1:49.09  NATS
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.16    1:49.35 JRS
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)     1:21.39 (27.92)     1:49.35 (27.96)
  2 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              1:49.96    1:49.56 JRS
                  26.34       54.44 (28.10)     1:22.61 (28.17)     1:49.56 (26.95)
  3 Haser, Chelsea            18 GTAC-MD              1:51.04    1:49.91 JRS
                  26.72       54.63 (27.91)     1:22.57 (27.94)     1:49.91 (27.34)
  4 Aemisegger, Alicia        17 Gaac-MA              1:49.84    1:50.51 OPEN
                  26.39       54.42 (28.03)     1:22.72 (28.30)     1:50.51 (27.79)
  5 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD              1:50.83    1:50.53 OPEN
                  25.89       53.95 (28.06)     1:22.51 (28.56)     1:50.53 (28.02)
  6 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA              1:51.22    1:50.78 OPEN
                  26.72       54.72 (28.00)     1:23.16 (28.44)     1:50.78 (27.62)
  7 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR              1:51.67    1:51.18 OPEN
                  26.66       54.85 (28.19)     1:23.23 (28.38)     1:51.18 (27.95)
  8 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE             1:51.54    1:54.48
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:24.85 (29.67)     1:54.48 (29.63)
B - Final
  9 Foley, Katherine          14 BAC-NJ               1:52.35    1:51.02 OPEN
                  26.67       55.20 (28.53)     1:23.17 (27.97)     1:51.02 (27.85)
 10 Kane, Rebecca             16 TAC-NJ               1:52.87    1:51.52 OPEN
 11 Coenen, Sara              16 Gaac-MA              1:52.18    1:51.66 OPEN
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)     1:23.66 (29.08)     1:51.66 (28.00)
 12 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie-NJ            1:53.29    1:52.47
                  26.15       54.47 (28.32)     1:23.75 (29.28)     1:52.47 (28.72)
 13 Rossi, Nina               16 EEX-NJ               1:52.50    1:52.48
                  26.72       55.13 (28.41)     1:24.03 (28.90)     1:52.48 (28.45)
 14 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          1:53.29    1:54.05
                  26.89       55.69 (28.80)     1:25.19 (29.50)     1:54.05 (28.86)
 15 Kinsella, Eve             18 Peddie-NJ            1:52.47    1:55.00
                  27.16       55.91 (28.75)     1:25.29 (29.38)     1:55.00 (29.71)
 16 Haron, Katie              16 Squids-NE            1:53.28    1:57.09
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:26.72 (29.86)     1:57.09 (30.37)
C - Final
 17 Kennedy, Madison          17 OAK-CT               1:53.55    1:52.66
                  26.64       55.76 (29.12)     1:24.81 (29.05)     1:52.66 (27.85)
 18 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD              1:53.66    1:52.73
                  27.01       55.63 (28.62)     1:24.48 (28.85)     1:52.73 (28.25)
 19 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA              1:54.31    1:53.95
                  27.13       55.92 (28.79)     1:25.15 (29.23)     1:53.95 (28.80)
 20 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE            1:54.30    1:54.28
                  27.32       56.42 (29.10)     1:25.65 (29.23)     1:54.28 (28.63)
 21 McGraw, Erin              15 SDSC!-NI             1:54.00    1:54.30
                  26.34       55.58 (29.24)     1:24.80 (29.22)     1:54.30 (29.50)
 22 Deforrest, Lindsey        17 SPIR-MA              1:53.88    1:55.60
                  26.68       55.87 (29.19)     1:25.88 (30.01)     1:55.60 (29.72)
 23 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE               1:54.05    1:56.01
                  27.29       56.64 (29.35)     1:26.50 (29.86)     1:56.01 (29.51)
 24 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR              1:54.33    1:58.60
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.40 (30.75)     1:58.60 (30.20)
Preliminaries
 25 Sylvester, Lauren         16 Gaac-MA              1:54.47
 26 Sprague, Whitney          18 BAD-MR               1:54.50
 27 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ               1:54.63
 28 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               1:54.65
 29 Miller, Amywren           15 Peddie-NJ            1:54.82
 30 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               1:55.08
 31 Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA               1:55.23
 32 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ               1:55.29
 32 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              1:55.29
 34 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE               1:55.30
 35 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA              1:55.33
 36 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ               1:55.47
 37 Iacouzze, Brittany        16 EEX-NJ               1:55.51
 38 English, Lauren           15 CAT-NJ               1:55.65
 39 Larson, Kim               13 IA-MR                1:55.77
 40 Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE            1:55.79
 41 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI              1:55.90
 41 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.90
 43 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.99
 44 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ               1:56.00
 45 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR           1:56.04
 46 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ               1:56.08
 47 Esposito, Jennifer        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.17
 48 Sequeira, Sophia          16 Peddie-NJ            1:56.18
 49 Colton, Kristin           17 NBS-MR               1:56.44
 50 Creran, Emily             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.45
 51 Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE            1:56.55
 52 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:56.62
 53 Weniger, Hailey           16 FAST-NI              1:56.68
 54 Leddy, Meghan             14 EEX-NJ               1:56.73
 55 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              1:56.77
 56 Ruggiero, Christina       18 DST-MA               1:56.95
 57 Bodnar, Katharine         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.97
 58 Manning, Sarah            17 Chargers-NI          1:57.00
 59 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD              1:57.03
 59 Tomasky, Alex             14 GTAC-MD              1:57.03
 61 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE               1:57.07
 62 Weygand, Rachel           18 Chargers-NI          1:57.09
 63 Hoppe, Tina               14 Atac-MA              1:57.16
 63 Feibel, Gabriela          16 EEX-NJ               1:57.16
 65 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.18
 66 Capparell, Meghan         18 Sac-NJ               1:57.19
 67 Sheetz, Caitlin           16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:57.40
 68 Fleming, Genevieve        16 BAC-NJ               1:57.41
 69 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME               1:57.42
 69 John, Katie               15 SSA-NE               1:57.42
 71 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD              1:57.52
 72 Kietlinski, Samantha      14 EEX-NJ               1:57.58
 73 Marsh, Nicole             14 BAD-MR               1:57.67
 74 Rakoczy, Joanna           16 Middies-MR           1:57.69
 75 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ               1:57.70
 76 Bunster, Kelly            14 CSC-MR               1:57.71
 77 Feltrin, Veronica         14 Sac-NJ               1:57.75
 78 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          1:57.76
 79 Hetzel, Alexa             14 Sac-NJ               1:57.81
 80 Sostarecz, Taylor         12 Atac-MA              1:57.82
 81 Sharkey, Renae            15 Sac-NJ               1:57.88
 82 Milley, Diana             15 CAT-NJ               1:57.99
 83 Walsh, Taylor             15 BAC-NJ               1:58.00
 84 Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA              1:58.01
 85 Fracapane, Sara           18 NJW-NJ               1:58.06
 86 Kelly, Katie              17 IA-MR                1:58.09
 86 Negrotti, Alicia          17 Cudas-NE             1:58.09
 88 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE               1:58.10
 89 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR               1:58.17
 90 Zebrowski, Kara           13 Starfish-AD          1:58.18
 91 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR              1:58.26
 91 Soja, Katie               16 BGSC-NE              1:58.26
 93 Mahon, Mary Catherine     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.31
 94 Kearns, Sarah             19 Sac-NE               1:58.33
 95 Ernst, Kara               18 SSA-NE               1:58.35
 95 Ciardelli, Lily           16 North Country-NE     1:58.35
 97 Acchione, Laura           16 LBA-MD               1:58.55
 98 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               1:58.56
 99 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           1:58.57
100 Wargo, Kate               16 CAT!-CT              1:58.66
101 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ               1:58.80
102 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.86
102 McDevitt, Liza            14 Gaac-MA              1:58.86
104 Zagroba, Catherine        14 NJW-NJ               1:59.10
105 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE               1:59.19
106 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE               1:59.28
107 Dufault, Lauren           16 SDSC!-NI             1:59.39
108 Maloney, Katrina          17 SSA-NE               1:59.52
109 Cohan, Elizabeth          15 Mariners-CT          1:59.59
110 Lang, Emily               16 BAC-NJ               1:59.67
111 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.69
112 Tyznar, Tina              15 LIAC-MR              1:59.84
113 Fenn, Meaghan             14 BAD-MR               1:59.85
114 Tolan, Meagan             17 LIAC-MR              1:59.86
115 House, Stephanie          17 Pack-NI              1:59.88
116 Minowitz, Amy             15 Middies-MR           1:59.89
117 Clark, Annie              17 Sac-NJ               1:59.93
118 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.02
119 Finley, Kelly             18 SPIR-MA              2:00.14
120 Tokar, Kels               17 Monocacy-MD          2:00.18
121 Cody, Ellen               15 MAG-NE               2:00.26
122 Wojdyla, Emily            15 CAT!-CT              2:00.81
123 Foy, Kelsey               17 Sac-NJ               2:01.13
124 Floyd, Elizabeth          13 BAC-NJ               2:01.82
125 Hammang, Emily            17 UN-NE                2:01.83
126 Felloni, Federica         17 BAC-NJ               2:02.05
127 Gontowicz, Blair          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.15
128 Chapman, Mary             13 North Country-NE     2:02.20
129 Larcom, Courtney          16 BAC-NJ               2:02.22
130 Steenvoorden, Ashley      14 Sac-NJ               2:02.42
131 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              2:02.80
132 Flynn, Melissa            15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:02.81
133 Viverette, Maria          15 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:02.98
134 English, Kaitie           16 CJAC-NJ              2:03.35

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
                1:38.89  NATS
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ               1:40.85    1:37.77 NATS
                  22.81       47.61 (24.80)     1:12.85 (25.24)     1:37.77 (24.92)
  2 Guernsey, David           18 CAT!-CT              1:40.42    1:39.37 OPEN
                  23.47       48.84 (25.37)     1:14.50 (25.66)     1:39.37 (24.87)
  3 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             1:39.47    1:39.62 OPEN
                  23.67       48.88 (25.21)     1:14.38 (25.50)     1:39.62 (25.24)
  4 Collins, Bryan            17 GTAC-MD              1:40.62    1:40.31 OPEN
                  23.89       49.25 (25.36)     1:14.71 (25.46)     1:40.31 (25.60)
  5 Park, Jin                 17 Peddie-NJ            1:40.86    1:40.47 OPEN
                  23.20       48.16 (24.96)     1:14.38 (26.22)     1:40.47 (26.09)
  6 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR               1:41.93    1:40.62 OPEN
                  23.51       48.86 (25.35)     1:14.55 (25.69)     1:40.62 (26.07)
  7 Ross, Mike                36 Cudas-NE             1:40.95    1:42.41
                  23.94       50.34 (26.40)     1:16.38 (26.04)     1:42.41 (26.03)
  8 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE             1:42.00    1:43.45
                  23.49       50.02 (26.53)     1:16.83 (26.81)     1:43.45 (26.62)
B - Final
  9 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ               1:42.28    1:42.01
                  24.04       50.12 (26.08)     1:16.54 (26.42)     1:42.01 (25.47)
 10 Hopkins, Mike             17 DST-MA               1:42.36    1:42.16
                  24.06       50.31 (26.25)     1:16.46 (26.15)     1:42.16 (25.70)
 11 Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA              1:42.91    1:42.41
                  24.31       50.71 (26.40)     1:16.96 (26.25)     1:42.41 (25.45)
 12 Olson, Andrew             17 HD-AM                1:42.72    1:42.75
                  24.18       50.38 (26.20)     1:16.93 (26.55)     1:42.75 (25.82)
 13 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR               1:43.75    1:43.44
                  24.16       50.12 (25.96)     1:16.83 (26.71)     1:43.44 (26.61)
 14 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE             1:43.25    1:43.47
                  23.89       49.76 (25.87)     1:16.59 (26.83)     1:43.47 (26.88)
 15 Booth, Spencer            15 Starfish-AD          1:44.14    1:45.06
                  24.67       51.48 (26.81)     1:18.22 (26.74)     1:45.06 (26.84)
 16 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE              1:44.16    1:45.74
                  25.05       51.63 (26.58)     1:18.68 (27.05)     1:45.74 (27.06)
C - Final
 17 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR               1:44.58    1:44.35
                  24.64       50.82 (26.18)     1:17.75 (26.93)     1:44.35 (26.60)
 18 Cox, Matt                 16 Gaac-MA              1:44.34    1:44.80
                  24.95       50.87 (25.92)     1:18.17 (27.30)     1:44.80 (26.63)
 19 Hansen, Tom               15 BAC-NJ               1:45.32    1:44.82
                  24.99       51.42 (26.43)     1:18.10 (26.68)     1:44.82 (26.72)
 20 Sheerin, James            19 JG-NJ                1:44.82    1:44.84
                  24.45       51.03 (26.58)     1:18.32 (27.29)     1:44.84 (26.52)
 21 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT        1:45.01    1:44.96
                  24.48       51.47 (26.99)     1:18.52 (27.05)     1:44.96 (26.44)
 22 McCarthy, Kevin           14 Atac-MA              1:44.98    1:45.02
                  24.27       50.25 (25.98)     1:17.34 (27.09)     1:45.02 (27.68)
 23 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA!-MR              1:45.20    1:45.76
                  24.55       51.07 (26.52)     1:18.27 (27.20)     1:45.76 (27.49)
 24 Amato, Chris              17 LIAC-MR              1:45.30    1:45.77
                  24.46       51.56 (27.10)     1:18.83 (27.27)     1:45.77 (26.94)
Preliminaries
 18 Kaemmerlen, Peter         21 FAST-NI              1:44.41
 20 Gahn, Chris               20 LIAC-MR              1:44.68
 27 Farreny, Kristopher       19 EEX-NJ               1:45.40
 28 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA              1:45.43
 29 Murphy, Matt              17 MAG-NE               1:45.45
 30 Walker, AJ                17 Lhy-NJ               1:45.52
 31 Matthews, Shawn           17 CJAC-NJ              1:45.55
 32 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ               1:45.65
 33 Chandler, Reece           16 Gaac-MA              1:45.68
 34 Morris, Brennan           14 Big Cat-MA           1:45.83
 35 Langelier, Michael        17 Squids-NE            1:45.86
 36 Zierenberg, Jack          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:46.15
 37 Smith, Tim                16 MAG-NE               1:46.30
 38 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ               1:46.34
 39 Resler, Chris             18 BAC-NJ               1:46.35
 40 Henahan, Pat              17 FAST-NI              1:46.47
 41 Cirella, PJ               18 BAC-NJ               1:46.48
 42 Wakefield, Kevin          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.67
 43 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.71
 44 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  16 GTAC-MD              1:46.74
 45 Schiller, Matt            19 Unattached-MR        1:46.76
 46 O'Neill, Tom              15 LIAC-MR              1:47.07
 47 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE               1:47.09
 48 Smith, Bobby              16 LIAC-MR              1:47.11
 49 Davies, Phillip           16 BAD-MR               1:47.26
 50 Fog, Henning              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.27
 51 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD              1:47.39
 52 Koppel, Chris             18 DST-MA               1:47.40
 53 Capparell, James          15 Sac-NJ               1:47.47
 54 D'Errico, John            16 OWA-MR               1:47.49
 55 Putzeys, Philippe         17 Cudas-NE             1:47.70
 56 Stummer, Pat              18 Chargers-NI          1:47.79
 57 Cohen, Jesse              16 Lhy-NJ               1:47.83
 58 Kyrejko, Andrew           17 Lhy-NJ               1:47.87
 59 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR               1:47.94
 60 Wilson, Andrew            17 Atac-MA              1:48.03
 61 Seiferth, Michael         16 HD-AM                1:48.25
 62 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               1:48.48
 63 Yeager, Kyle              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.55
 64 Toran, Michael            17 Cudas-NE             1:48.74
 65 Chui, Derick              16 UN-TA-NJ             1:48.80
 66 Hogan, John               17 Monocacy-MD          1:48.85
 67 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR              1:48.94
 68 Ferranti, Raymond         22 MSC-MR               1:48.96
 69 Gusick, Tim               18 Sac-NJ               1:48.98
 70 Hogan, Chris              17 STAR-NI              1:49.22
 71 Dowzicky, Phillip         17 Gaac-MA              1:49.27
 72 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD               1:49.29
 73 Senkewich, John           17 NBS-MR               1:49.34
 74 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR               1:49.47
 75 Hilk, Steve               17 DST-MA               1:49.58
 76 Stathopoulos, Cary        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.88
 77 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.46
 78 Ernst, Kyle               15 SSA-NE               1:50.77
 79 Arciszewski, Arthur       15 Atac-MA              1:52.03
 80 Swensen, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              1:52.20
 81 Nellius, Pete             17 DST-MA               1:52.99
 -- Lezin, Vlas               15 Monocacy-MD              DQ
 -- Ramos, Michael            17 Gaac-MA                  DQ

Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
                1:03.59  NATS
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               1:03.54    1:02.12MNATS
                  29.64     1:02.12 (32.48)
  2 Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ               1:03.85    1:02.52 NATS
                  29.75     1:02.52 (32.77)
  3 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD              1:03.68    1:02.79 NATS
                  29.79     1:02.79 (33.00)
  4 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:02.99 NATS
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)
  5 Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.41 JRS
                  30.32     1:04.41 (34.09)
  6 Aemisegger, Alicia        17 Gaac-MA              1:03.91    1:04.48 JRS
                  31.13     1:04.48 (33.35)
  7 Kiernan, Marilee          17 BAD-MR               1:06.46    1:04.92 OPEN
                  30.85     1:04.92 (34.07)
  8 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          1:05.94    1:07.86
                  31.50     1:07.86 (36.36)
B - Final
  9 McIlvain, Kerri           17 Gaac-MA              1:06.86    1:06.31
                  31.71     1:06.31 (34.60)
 10 Labosky, Marie            22 Gaac-MA              1:06.64    1:06.48
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)
 11 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE             1:06.98    1:06.65
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)
 12 Adams, Beth               13 Monocacy-MD          1:06.52    1:06.81
                  31.62     1:06.81 (35.19)
 13 Ernst, Kara               18 SSA-NE               1:07.45    1:07.06
                  32.17     1:07.06 (34.89)
 14 Pastore, Kellie           17 LMOR-MA              1:06.87    1:07.73
                  32.62     1:07.73 (35.11)
 15 Tullis, Kirsten           16 DST-MA               1:07.14    1:07.75
                  31.34     1:07.75 (36.41)
 16 Oxley, Morgan             13 EMAC-MA              1:07.56    1:07.83
                  31.27     1:07.83 (36.56)
C - Final
 17 Bannon, Meredith          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.92    1:07.31
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)
 17 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ               1:07.99    1:07.31
                  32.56     1:07.31 (34.75)
 19 Borgolini, Briana         12 SCHE-AD              1:08.04    1:07.62
                  32.71     1:07.62 (34.91)
 20 Kelly, Katie              17 IA-MR                1:07.77    1:07.75
                  32.47     1:07.75 (35.28)
 21 McDermott, Jenn           18 MAG-NE               1:08.13    1:08.40
                  32.73     1:08.40 (35.67)
 22 Meyer, Abby               16 Monocacy-MD          1:07.85    1:08.48
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)
 23 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME               1:07.91    1:08.78
                  33.03     1:08.78 (35.75)
 24 Steenvoorden, Kristen     14 Sac-NJ               1:07.68    1:08.93
                  32.76     1:08.93 (36.17)
Preliminaries
 15 Von Rosendahl, Brienne    17 Lhy-NJ               1:07.15
 26 Pringle, Lesley           15 CJAC-NJ              1:08.15
 27 Jordan, Alexis            16 Peddie-NJ            1:08.16
 28 Malone, Becky             14 NBS-MR               1:08.17
 29 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR              1:08.25
 30 Marshall, Nicole          16 NBS-MR               1:08.27
 31 Dennis, Caitlin           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.42
 32 Seltzer, Danielle         17 Squids-NE            1:08.43
 33 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD              1:08.52
 34 Cucolo, Lisa              16 SCHE-AD              1:08.57
 35 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.58
 36 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              1:08.71
 37 Murray, Becca             13 DST-MA               1:08.77
 38 Iversen, Paige            17 SPIR-MA              1:08.85
 39 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              1:08.89
 39 Visco, Danielle           16 Gaac-MA              1:08.89
 41 Fuchs, Lauren             18 TVSC-MR              1:08.93
 42 Cirella, Mary             18 BAC-NJ               1:08.95
 43 Platt, Beth Ann           17 SPIR-MA              1:08.99
 44 Larkin, Kate              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02
 45 Carson, Sheila            17 STAR-NI              1:09.03
 46 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           1:09.22
 47 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR               1:09.32
 48 Chapman, Mary             13 North Country-NE     1:09.35
 49 Evans, Laura              13 BAD-MR               1:09.37
 50 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              1:09.41
 51 Starosielec, Jessica      15 JG-NJ                1:09.49
 51 Callahan, Courtney        14 Middies-MR           1:09.49
 51 Brown, Bethny             15 Unattached/UBAM-NI   1:09.49
 54 Aichele, Allison          16 Monocacy-MD          1:09.52
 55 Fuhro, Courtney           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.56
 56 Wilde, Joy                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58
 57 DeLafuente, Jackie        17 BAC-NJ               1:09.59
 58 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          1:09.66
 59 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               1:09.68
 60 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:09.69
 61 Frank, Mary               14 DST-MA               1:09.74
 62 Wallace, Rachel           16 Starfish-AD          1:09.76
 63 Meirs, Kaitlyn            16 Peddie-NJ            1:09.79
 64 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              1:09.81
 65 Gruendel, Kerry           15 BAD-MR               1:09.85
 66 Altenburger, Jillian      15 BAC-NJ               1:09.86
 66 Sprow, Alana              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.86
 66 McLaughlin, Maegan        15 Sac-NJ               1:09.86
 69 Dobrzanski, Cassie        15 Monocacy-MD          1:09.94
 70 Reissig, Meghan           17 FAST-NI              1:10.02
 71 McKinnon, Monica          16 Sac-NJ               1:10.16
 72 Kesses, Kasey             18 CAT!-CT              1:10.30
 73 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR               1:10.37
 74 Porcellio, Elizabeth      14 SDSC!-NI             1:10.44
 75 Mueller, Mary             16 Middies-MR           1:10.67
 76 Morr, Michaela            14 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.70
 77 Puca, Savannah            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.18
 78 Montanye, Allison         16 SCHE-AD              1:11.25
 79 Vitale, Alex              16 Squids-NE            1:11.52
 80 Dooe, Mary                17 BGSC-NE              1:11.64
 81 Pacelli, Summer           15 Mariners-CT          1:11.72
 82 Lee, Katherine            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.82
 83 Yeager, Keira             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.63
 84 Lewis, Natalie            15 TTSC-NI              1:13.01
 -- Lang, Melissa             13 Sac-NJ                   DQ
 -- Kane, Rebecca             16 TAC-NJ                   DQ

Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ
                56.29  NATS
                57.59  OPEN
                57.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walling, Emmett           16 CJAC-NJ                58.18      56.77 OPEN
                  26.45       56.77 (30.32)
  2 Barone, Jamie             25 Caimans-CT             57.78      57.11 OPEN
                  26.78       57.11 (30.33)
  3 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI                58.85      57.91
                  27.62       57.91 (30.29)
  4 Williamson, John          29 NYAC-MR                59.47      58.62
                  27.61       58.62 (31.01)
  5 D'Errico, Angelo          17 OWA-MR                 59.51      58.69
                  27.36       58.69 (31.33)
  6 Sutton, Rashad            17 BAD-MR                 59.30      58.81
                  27.43       58.81 (31.38)
  7 Koppel, P.J.              15 DST-MA                 59.08      59.38
                  27.91       59.38 (31.47)
  8 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ                 59.22      59.70
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE               59.82      59.21
                  27.87       59.21 (31.34)
 10 Schwartz, James           17 Peddie-NJ              59.83      59.32
                  28.10       59.32 (31.22)
 11 Sweitzer, Matt            17 Unattached/NCY-CT      59.76      59.65
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)
 12 Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA              1:00.20      59.85
                  28.18       59.85 (31.67)
 13 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD                59.94    1:00.14
                  28.80     1:00.14 (31.34)
 14 Ramone, Ross              16 DST-MA                 59.72    1:00.30
                  28.30     1:00.30 (32.00)
 15 McDonough, Michael        16 Chargers-NI            59.81    1:00.51
                  28.17     1:00.51 (32.34)
 16 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.07    1:00.53
                  28.36     1:00.53 (32.17)
C - Final
 17 Mitchell, Brad            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.25      59.08
                  27.74       59.08 (31.34)
 18 Mironov, Anthony          17 BAD-MR               1:00.93    1:00.05
                  28.60     1:00.05 (31.45)
 19 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE              1:00.32    1:00.18
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)
 20 Wensman, Sam              15 SSA-NE               1:00.31    1:00.38
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)
 21 Rivero, Alexander         19 GTAC-MD              1:00.76    1:00.61
                  28.47     1:00.61 (32.14)
 22 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE               1:01.02    1:00.85
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)
 23 Carlucci, Conor           16 COND-MR              1:00.46    1:00.91
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)
 24 Hammer, Simon             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.92    1:01.12
                  28.59     1:01.12 (32.53)
Preliminaries
 25 Sweeney, Joseph           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.27
 26 Brabson, Andy             16 Monocacy-MD          1:01.41
 27 Borger, Brian             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.47
 28 Podolak, Darren           18 Jersey Storm-MA      1:01.48
 29 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA              1:01.53
 30 Hand, Peter               18 EEX-NJ               1:01.65
 31 Fisher, Jake              16 FAST-NI              1:01.94
 32 Donlevy, Gerard           16 North Shore-MR       1:01.98
 33 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR               1:02.04
 34 Grant, Ray                16 SSA-NE               1:02.05
 35 Riganti, Eric             16 RAC-CT               1:02.17
 36 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       16 BGSC-NE              1:02.32
 37 Curci, Brian              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.45
 38 Palumbo, Andrew           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.48
 39 Curtis, Jonathan          15 BAC-NJ               1:02.69
 39 Gorski, John              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.69
 41 Rathbun, Matthew          17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.80
 42 Simco, Daniel             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.82
 43 Kaemmerlen, Jeff          17 FAST-NI              1:02.84
 44 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           1:02.85
 45 Chan, Lawrence            16 CIY-MR               1:02.96
 46 Peart, Ryan               15 Gaac-MA              1:03.41
 47 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            1:03.42
 48 Lazar, Robert             18 Cudas-NE             1:03.78
 49 Olsen, Ryan               19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.25
 50 Matthews, Shawn           17 CJAC-NJ              1:04.72
 51 Feng, Hans                17 FAST-NI              1:05.18
 -- Hooper, William           14 Squids-NE                DQ

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 55.03   3/11/2005 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI
                55.39  NATS
                56.09  JRS
                57.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henahan, Lindsay          23 FAST-NI                55.87      55.03MNATS
                  25.33       55.03 (29.70)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      56.22 OPEN
                  26.32       56.22 (29.90)
  3 Rossi, Nina               16 EEX-NJ                 57.34      56.64 OPEN
                  26.89       56.64 (29.75)
  4 Masterson, Keri           17 LIAC-MR                56.31      56.80 OPEN
                  26.95       56.80 (29.85)
  5 Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR                56.76      56.84 OPEN
                  26.59       56.84 (30.25)
  6 Morris, Kailey            17 Big Cat-MA             57.01      57.45
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)
  7 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR                57.61      57.56
                  26.88       57.56 (30.68)
  8 Guro, Jessica             13 Atac-MA                57.74      57.67
                  27.07       57.67 (30.60)
B - Final
  9 Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE              58.12      57.60
                  27.21       57.60 (30.39)
 10 Forrester, Alex           13 BAD-MR                 58.44      57.65
                  27.02       57.65 (30.63)
 11 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE               58.02      57.78
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)
 12 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ                 58.55      58.02
                  27.09       58.02 (30.93)
 13 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE               57.78      58.28
                  27.50       58.28 (30.78)
 14 Deforrest, Lindsey        17 SPIR-MA                58.35      58.31
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)
 15 Crippen, Claire           16 Gaac-MA                58.39      58.36
                  27.92       58.36 (30.44)
 16 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE                 58.34      58.91
                  27.54       58.91 (31.37)
C - Final
 17 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.83      57.54
                  26.81       57.54 (30.73)
 18 Festa, Natalia            16 LIAC-MR                58.65      57.89
                  27.29       57.89 (30.60)
 19 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie-NJ              58.55      58.00
                  26.65       58.00 (31.35)
 20 McGraw, Erin              15 SDSC!-NI               58.72      58.33
                  27.49       58.33 (30.84)
 21 Capparell, Meghan         18 Sac-NJ                 58.89      58.34
                  27.12       58.34 (31.22)
 22 Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA                58.90      58.61
                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)
 23 Mein, Hannah              18 Gaac-MA                58.88      58.74
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)
 24 Esposito, Jennifer        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      59.75
                  27.87       59.75 (31.88)
Preliminaries
 25 Manning, Sarah            17 Chargers-NI            59.02
 26 Bunster, Kelly            14 CSC-MR                 59.10
 27 Brayman, Courtney         17 Pack-NI                59.11
 28 Aiello, Sara              18 Cudas-NE               59.19
 29 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD                59.25
 30 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE                 59.31
 31 Semakhin, Anna            17 MAG-NE                 59.36
 32 Dacey, Kendall               Unattached/CAT-CT      59.38
 33 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ                 59.47
 34 Haron, Katie              16 Squids-NE              59.54
 35 Ver Heul, Paige           15 RAC-CT                 59.55
 36 Sicherman, Julie          17 Peddie-NJ              59.61
 37 Rakoczy, Joanna           16 Middies-MR             59.65
 38 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA                59.74
 39 Dennis, Caitlin           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.80
 40 Walsh, Blake              17 BAC-NJ                 59.83
 41 Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE              59.86
 42 Whalen, Alli              18 East-NI                59.88
 43 Niessl, Steffi            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.91
 44 Brabson, Laurel           14 Monocacy-MD            59.99
 45 Bellew, Elizabeth         16 Middies-MR           1:00.01
 46 Negrotti, Alicia          17 Cudas-NE             1:00.04
 47 Kesses, Kasey             18 CAT!-CT              1:00.05
 48 Ciardelli, Lily           16 North Country-NE     1:00.08
 49 Clark, Annie              17 Sac-NJ               1:00.09
 50 Jacobi, Amy               15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.22
 51 Seitz, Jenna              13 MB-NJ                1:00.23
 52 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD              1:00.25
 53 McKenna, Clare            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.27
 53 Hafner, Kaitlyn           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.27
 55 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD              1:00.29
 56 Von Rosendahl, Brienne    17 Lhy-NJ               1:00.41
 57 Hart, Jessica             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.45
 57 Johnston, Gabrielle       15 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.45
 57 Bargmann, Leslie          15 BGSC-NE              1:00.45
 60 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 Middies-MR           1:00.49
 61 Palma, Sam                16 TTSC-NI              1:00.50
 62 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.52
 63 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ               1:00.54
 64 Steenvoorden, Kristen     14 Sac-NJ               1:00.64
 65 Rohrs, Lisa               18 Unattached/YMID-MR   1:00.65
 66 Flynn, Melissa            15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.79
 67 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               1:00.82
 68 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI              1:00.84
 69 Crane, Eryn               16 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.85
 69 Cucolo, Lisa              16 SCHE-AD              1:00.85
 71 English, Kaitie           16 CJAC-NJ              1:00.91
 72 Marshall, Katie           16 MAG-NE               1:00.92
 73 McCabe, Bridgette         18 Gaac-MA              1:00.98
 74 Palopoli, Michele         16 Gaac-MA              1:01.02
 75 Liu, Lucy                 17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.17
 76 Palmeri, Stephanie        17 Unattached/LIAC-MR   1:01.25
 77 Marynowski, Ryan          13 Middies-MR           1:01.28
 77 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA              1:01.28
 79 Teresak, Krista           15 CAT-NJ               1:01.30
 80 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.38
 81 Soja, Katie               16 BGSC-NE              1:01.41
 81 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD              1:01.41
 83 Crosby, Jordan            16 MB-NJ                1:01.43
 84 Tullis, Kirsten           16 DST-MA               1:01.52
 85 Carson, Sheila            17 STAR-NI              1:01.53
 86 Sylvester, Lauren         16 Gaac-MA              1:01.55
 87 McCabe, Brittany          18 Gaac-MA              1:01.62
 88 Chiappetta, Emma          15 BAD-MR               1:01.67
 89 Frank, Brittany           18 SSA-NE               1:01.75
 89 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               1:01.75
 91 McDermott, Jenn           18 MAG-NE               1:01.83
 92 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              1:01.87
 93 Eckert, Samantha          16 East-NI              1:01.88
 94 Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA               1:01.93
 95 Tillman, Leighanne        17 Sac-NJ               1:02.08
 95 Tyznar, Tina              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08
 97 Acchione, Laura           16 LBA-MD               1:02.12
 98 King, Amanda              15 BAC-NJ               1:02.13
 99 Iversen, Paige            17 SPIR-MA              1:02.19
100 Harmon, Nicole            14 CMA-ME               1:02.31
101 Siano, Alyssa             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.41
102 Zebrowski, Kara           13 Starfish-AD          1:02.50
103 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              1:02.73
104 Ruggiero, Lisa            16 Pbac-MR              1:03.29
105 Floyd, Elizabeth          13 BAC-NJ               1:03.89
106 Foy, Kelsey               17 Sac-NJ               1:04.30
107 Cody, Ellen               15 MAG-NE               1:05.17
 -- Lang, Emily               16 BAC-NJ

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 49.26    3/8/2002 Sean Riley, MARLINS
                49.19  NATS
                50.39  JRS
                50.49  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT          50.96      50.13 JRS
                  23.81       50.13 (26.32)
  2 Russell, David            18 Cudas-NE               49.69      50.18 JRS
                  23.57       50.18 (26.61)
  3 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 50.69      50.27 JRS
                  23.42       50.27 (26.85)
  4 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                51.78      50.85
                  23.62       50.85 (27.23)
  5 Wood, Jeff                18 FAST-NI                51.12      51.03
                  24.11       51.03 (26.92)
  6 Ross, Mike                36 Cudas-NE               50.40      51.17
                  24.00       51.17 (27.17)
  7 Dillon, John              16 CAT!-CT                51.53      51.96
                  24.44       51.96 (27.52)
  8 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI                51.59      56.09
                  26.57       56.09 (29.52)
B - Final
  9 Guernsey, David           18 CAT!-CT                51.81      51.44
                  24.31       51.44 (27.13)
 10 Morgan, Geoffrey          16 NBS-MR                 52.09      51.48
                  24.07       51.48 (27.41)
 11 Tishchenko, Anton         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      51.62
                  23.81       51.62 (27.81)
 12 Hopkins, Mike             17 DST-MA                 51.83      51.93
                  24.37       51.93 (27.56)
 13 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA                52.23      51.94
                  24.49       51.94 (27.45)
 14 Ramos, Michael            17 Gaac-MA                52.52      52.28
                  24.74       52.28 (27.54)
 15 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE               52.11      52.75
                  24.87       52.75 (27.88)
 16 Seiferth, Michael         16 HD-AM                  52.54      52.87
                  24.79       52.87 (28.08)
C - Final
 17 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE               52.78      51.44
                  24.09       51.44 (27.35)
 18 Troy, Patrick             17 North Country-NE       52.86      52.15
                  24.42       52.15 (27.73)
 19 Rosenbluth, Josh          17 EEX-NJ                 52.84      52.16
                  24.50       52.16 (27.66)
 20 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE                 52.75      52.51
                  24.45       52.51 (28.06)
 21 Putzeys, Philippe         17 Cudas-NE               52.78      52.70
                  24.73       52.70 (27.97)
 22 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE         52.71      52.90
                  24.52       52.90 (28.38)
 23 Cox, Matt                 16 Gaac-MA                53.03      53.22
                  24.91       53.22 (28.31)
 24 Yate, Jasper              15 LIAC-MR                52.96      53.43
                  24.75       53.43 (28.68)
Preliminaries
 14 Kyrejko, Andrew           17 Lhy-NJ                 52.15
 26 Ferranti, Raymond         22 MSC-MR                 53.21
 27 Qama, Eros                19 WAC-MR                 53.25
 28 Koppel, Chris             18 DST-MA                 53.26
 29 Liang, Truman             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.34
 30 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 53.39
 31 Zierenberg, Jack          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        53.53
 32 Rogers, Andrew            17 CMA-ME                 53.54
 33 Ballinger, David          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.55
 34 Gallagher, Dan            17 FAST-NI                53.58
 34 Simco, Daniel             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58
 36 Veselovsky, Joseph        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.61
 36 Schwartz, James           17 Peddie-NJ              53.61
 38 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                53.64
 38 Delisle, Derek            16 Dolfins-AD             53.64
 40 Amato, Chris              17 LIAC-MR                53.72
 40 Hogan, John               17 Monocacy-MD            53.72
 42 Wang, Vinson              16 MSC-MR                 53.80
 43 Nellius, Pete             17 DST-MA                 53.81
 44 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ              53.85
 45 Olsen, Ryan               19 Aqua Gems-MR           53.86
 46 Chan, Allen               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.95
 46 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  16 NJW-NJ                 53.95
 48 Barron, Nick              17 Lhy-NJ                 53.98
 49 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR                 54.04
 50 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ                 54.16
 51 Schiller, Matt            19 Unattached-MR          54.17
 52 Hammer, Simon             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18
 53 Walling, Emmett           16 CJAC-NJ                54.22
 54 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD                 54.24
 55 Booth, Spencer            15 Starfish-AD            54.29
 56 D'Errico, John            16 OWA-MR                 54.31
 57 Kewin, Kevin              18 SEAS-NI                54.37
 57 Cohen, Jesse              16 Lhy-NJ                 54.37
 59 Henahan, Ricky            15 FAST-NI                54.38
 60 Wensman, Sam              15 SSA-NE                 54.60
 61 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ                 54.70
 62 Yates, Matthew            17 NBS-MR                 54.96
 63 Oguz, Okan                17 TTSC-NI                55.28
 64 Schiavo, Zach             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.38
 65 McKenna, Eric             17 Cudas-NE               55.39
 66 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.50
 67 Porter, Robert            16 Sac-NE                 55.52
 68 Henahan, Pat              17 FAST-NI                55.62
 69 Winchell, Todd            16 FAST-NI                55.64
 70 Giamario, Patrick         16 CAT-NJ                 55.95
 71 Chui, Derick              16 UN-TA-NJ               55.99
 72 Sutton, Rashad            17 BAD-MR                 56.07
 73 Rathbun, Matthew          17 SeaDragons-NJ          56.51
 74 Chan, Lawrence            16 CIY-MR                 57.63
 75 Mitchell, Brad            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.95
 -- Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                   DQ

Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:10.50   3/11/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR
                4:21.39  NATS
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              4:15.66    4:10.50MNATS
                  27.78       58.78 (31.00)     1:30.17 (31.39)     2:00.83 (30.66)
        2:36.82 (35.99)     3:12.98 (36.16)     3:42.20 (29.22)     4:10.50 (28.30)
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia        17 Gaac-MA              4:12.46    4:14.42 NATS
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:32.49 (32.94)     2:04.54 (32.05)
        2:39.85 (35.31)     3:15.43 (35.58)     3:45.42 (29.99)     4:14.42 (29.00)
  3 Labosky, Marie            22 Gaac-MA              4:19.64    4:17.06 NATS
                  28.30     1:00.35 (32.05)     1:32.18 (31.83)     2:03.44 (31.26)
        2:41.17 (37.73)     3:18.72 (37.55)     3:47.91 (29.19)     4:17.06 (29.15)
  4 Crippen, Claire           16 Gaac-MA              4:22.45    4:20.34 NATS
                  28.38     1:00.07 (31.69)     1:33.80 (33.73)     2:06.81 (33.01)
        2:44.28 (37.47)     3:21.93 (37.65)     3:51.77 (29.84)     4:20.34 (28.57)
  5 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              4:22.44    4:21.65 JRS
                  27.77       59.20 (31.43)     1:32.30 (33.10)     2:04.45 (32.15)
        2:42.54 (38.09)     3:21.56 (39.02)     3:52.10 (30.54)     4:21.65 (29.55)
  6 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ               4:24.54    4:22.18 JRS
                  28.76     1:01.15 (32.39)     1:35.79 (34.64)     2:09.43 (33.64)
        2:46.18 (36.75)     3:22.75 (36.57)     3:53.30 (30.55)     4:22.18 (28.88)
  7 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA              4:21.63    4:22.27 JRS
                  28.48     1:00.41 (31.93)     1:32.82 (32.41)     2:04.33 (31.51)
        2:44.84 (40.51)     3:24.67 (39.83)     3:54.26 (29.59)     4:22.27 (28.01)
  8 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               4:24.45    4:22.54 JRS
                  28.69     1:00.55 (31.86)     1:36.16 (35.61)     2:11.39 (35.23)
        2:46.73 (35.34)     3:22.51 (35.78)     3:53.14 (30.63)     4:22.54 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.75    4:23.43 JRS
                  28.26     1:00.84 (32.58)     1:34.19 (33.35)     2:07.85 (33.66)
        2:44.25 (36.40)     3:21.03 (36.78)     3:52.74 (31.71)     4:23.43 (30.69)
 10 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              4:27.48    4:24.64 OPEN
                  28.53     1:00.84 (32.31)     1:34.46 (33.62)     2:07.56 (33.10)
        2:45.51 (37.95)     3:24.07 (38.56)     3:54.64 (30.57)     4:24.64 (30.00)
 11 Morris, Kailey            17 Big Cat-MA           4:25.24    4:26.32 OPEN
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)     1:34.38 (34.54)     2:07.99 (33.61)
        2:47.68 (39.69)     3:27.60 (39.92)     3:57.85 (30.25)     4:26.32 (28.47)
 12 Mein, Hannah              18 Gaac-MA              4:30.27    4:26.44 OPEN
                  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)     1:35.21 (34.59)     2:08.95 (33.74)
        2:47.71 (38.76)     3:25.94 (38.23)     3:56.96 (31.02)     4:26.44 (29.48)
 13 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA              4:26.56    4:26.62 OPEN
                  28.45     1:00.30 (31.85)     1:33.26 (32.96)     2:05.66 (32.40)
        2:46.22 (40.56)     3:26.75 (40.53)     3:57.05 (30.30)     4:26.62 (29.57)
 14 Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ               4:26.86    4:27.84
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)     1:37.74 (34.91)     2:11.32 (33.58)
        2:48.27 (36.95)     3:26.09 (37.82)     3:57.60 (31.51)     4:27.84 (30.24)
 15 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE             4:28.37    4:29.88
                  28.28     1:00.89 (32.61)     1:36.72 (35.83)     2:11.90 (35.18)
        2:50.36 (38.46)     3:29.19 (38.83)     4:00.29 (31.10)     4:29.88 (29.59)
 16 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ               4:30.46    4:30.85
                  29.74     1:03.73 (33.99)     1:36.99 (33.26)     2:10.13 (33.14)
        2:50.80 (40.67)     3:30.95 (40.15)     4:01.80 (30.85)     4:30.85 (29.05)
C - Final
 17 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE               4:32.52    4:24.52 OPEN
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)     1:32.86 (32.43)     2:04.62 (31.76)
        2:44.34 (39.72)     3:23.61 (39.27)     3:54.55 (30.94)     4:24.52 (29.97)
 18 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR           4:30.96    4:28.82
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:35.07 (33.93)     2:08.54 (33.47)
        2:48.13 (39.59)     3:27.95 (39.82)     3:58.96 (31.01)     4:28.82 (29.86)
 19 Leddy, Meghan             14 EEX-NJ               4:31.57    4:30.52
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)     1:39.35 (32.28)     2:10.60 (31.25)
        2:50.87 (40.27)     3:30.87 (40.00)     4:01.26 (30.39)     4:30.52 (29.26)
 20 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE            4:30.98    4:32.43
                  29.06     1:01.73 (32.67)     1:36.87 (35.14)     2:11.96 (35.09)
        2:52.59 (40.63)     3:33.36 (40.77)     4:03.21 (29.85)     4:32.43 (29.22)
 21 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               4:33.18    4:33.80
                  29.50     1:01.86 (32.36)     1:36.66 (34.80)     2:11.08 (34.42)
        2:50.28 (39.20)     3:29.86 (39.58)     4:02.67 (32.81)     4:33.80 (31.13)
 22 Kinsella, Eve             18 Peddie-NJ            4:32.48    4:34.07
                  30.34     1:03.76 (33.42)     1:38.69 (34.93)     2:14.17 (35.48)
        2:53.69 (39.52)     3:33.64 (39.95)     4:04.42 (30.78)     4:34.07 (29.65)
 23 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ               4:33.33    4:34.30
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)     1:36.58 (34.93)     2:10.12 (33.54)
        2:51.00 (40.88)     3:32.12 (41.12)     4:04.20 (32.08)     4:34.30 (30.10)
 24 Foley, Katherine          14 BAC-NJ               4:31.59    4:34.32
                  29.27     1:03.33 (34.06)     1:37.14 (33.81)     2:11.07 (33.93)
        2:51.96 (40.89)     3:33.06 (41.10)     4:04.01 (30.95)     4:34.32 (30.31)
Preliminaries
 25 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE             4:33.47
 26 Iacouzze, Brittany        16 EEX-NJ               4:33.58
 27 Altenburger, Jillian      15 BAC-NJ               4:33.98
 28 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.04
 29 Platt, Beth Ann           17 SPIR-MA              4:34.07
 30 Steenvoorden, Kristen     14 Sac-NJ               4:34.14
 31 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE             4:34.50
 32 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ               4:34.52
 33 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ               4:34.61
 34 Creran, Emily             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:35.04
 35 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR              4:35.41
 36 Aichele, Allison          16 Monocacy-MD          4:35.47
 37 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME               4:36.33
 38 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE               4:36.59
 39 Visco, Danielle           16 Gaac-MA              4:37.16
 40 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE               4:37.19
 41 McDermott, Jenn           18 MAG-NE               4:38.30
 42 Steeves, Katie            14 DST-MA               4:38.42
 43 Burns, Ashley             15 Dolfins-AD           4:38.54
 44 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.71
 45 Dufault, Lauren           16 SDSC!-NI             4:38.85
 46 Kietlinski, Samantha      14 EEX-NJ               4:39.05
 47 Farrington, Meggie        16 SSA-NE               4:39.06
 48 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR              4:39.12
 49 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ               4:39.47
 50 Alejandro, Tricia         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.58
 51 Hoppe, Tina               14 Atac-MA              4:39.88
 52 Looney, Jessica           16 Cudas-NE             4:39.89
 53 Hafner, Kaitlyn           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.91
 54 Fracapane, Sara           18 NJW-NJ               4:40.17
 55 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD              4:40.24
 56 McKenna, Clare            17 LIAC-MR              4:40.29
 57 Finley, Kelly             18 SPIR-MA              4:40.85
 58 Dennis, Caitlin           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.98
 58 Kelly, Katie              17 IA-MR                4:40.98
 60 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE               4:41.18
 61 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ               4:41.33
 62 Reissig, Meghan           17 FAST-NI              4:41.35
 63 Fenn, Meaghan             14 BAD-MR               4:41.78
 64 Larkin, Kate              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.81
 65 Kearns, Sarah             19 Sac-NE               4:41.90
 66 Meirs, Kaitlyn            16 Peddie-NJ            4:41.99
 67 Hetzel, Alexa             14 Sac-NJ               4:42.79
 68 Bellew, Elizabeth         16 Middies-MR           4:43.24
 69 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR               4:43.71
 70 Esposito, Jennifer        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.99
 71 Nicholson, Amanda         17 Middies-MR           4:44.16
 71 Puca, Savannah            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.16
 73 Gruendel, Kerry           15 BAD-MR               4:44.19
 74 Lupinetti, Amelia         15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:44.29
 75 Maloney, Katrina          17 SSA-NE               4:44.36
 76 Walsh, Blake              17 BAC-NJ               4:44.54
 77 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 Middies-MR           4:44.56
 78 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE               4:44.97
 79 Drysdale, Kris            17 DST-MA               4:45.47
 80 Hall, Kelsey              15 BAC-NJ               4:45.58
 81 Sostarecz, Taylor         12 Atac-MA              4:45.60
 82 Steenvoorden, Ashley      14 Sac-NJ               4:46.54
 83 Ruggiero, Christina       18 DST-MA               4:46.74
 84 Hanley, Erin              18 STAR-NI              4:46.86
 85 Chui, Angela              15 UN-TA-NJ             4:47.57
 86 Fleming, Genevieve        16 BAC-NJ               4:47.65
 87 Weniger, Hailey           16 FAST-NI              4:47.66
 88 McGuire, Mary             17 BAD-MR               4:47.78
 89 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE               4:48.76
 90 Fowler, Mattie            17 Dolphins-ME          4:48.82
 91 Frank, Brittany           18 SSA-NE               4:49.14
 92 Cirella, Mary             18 BAC-NJ               4:51.08
 93 King, Amanda              15 BAC-NJ               4:51.39
 94 Frank, Mary               14 DST-MA               4:51.40
 95 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               4:52.16
 96 Fuchs, Lauren             18 TVSC-MR              4:53.44
 97 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              4:55.38
 98 Borgolini, Briana         12 SCHE-AD              4:58.31
 99 Callahan, Courtney        14 Middies-MR           5:11.02
 -- Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA                  DQ
 -- McIlvain, Kerri           17 Gaac-MA                  DQ

Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ
                3:56.59  NATS
                4:00.89  JRS
                4:00.99  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ               4:05.20    4:01.40
                  25.51       55.15 (29.64)     1:26.43 (31.28)     1:56.93 (30.50)
        2:32.10 (35.17)     3:07.81 (35.71)     3:35.36 (27.55)     4:01.40 (26.04)
  2 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             4:02.08    4:02.31
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)     1:25.21 (29.88)     1:55.87 (30.66)
        2:32.94 (37.07)     3:10.23 (37.29)     3:36.75 (26.52)     4:02.31 (25.56)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ            4:05.63    4:03.20
                  26.27       56.23 (29.96)     1:27.20 (30.97)     1:57.82 (30.62)
        2:32.49 (34.67)     3:08.00 (35.51)     3:35.61 (27.61)     4:03.20 (27.59)
  4 Morris, Brennan           14 Big Cat-MA           4:05.68    4:04.41
                  26.45       56.59 (30.14)     1:26.68 (30.09)     1:56.86 (30.18)
        2:32.39 (35.53)     3:08.51 (36.12)     3:37.14 (28.63)     4:04.41 (27.27)
  5 Olson, Andrew             17 HD-AM                4:06.57    4:05.11
                  26.45       55.90 (29.45)     1:28.10 (32.20)     1:59.29 (31.19)
        2:34.10 (34.81)     3:10.32 (36.22)     3:38.15 (27.83)     4:05.11 (26.96)
  6 Mironov, Anthony          17 BAD-MR               4:07.82    4:06.54
                  26.26       55.73 (29.47)     1:28.26 (32.53)     2:00.50 (32.24)
        2:34.95 (34.45)     3:10.00 (35.05)     3:39.14 (29.14)     4:06.54 (27.40)
  7 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              4:05.50    4:06.70
                  26.45       56.21 (29.76)     1:28.41 (32.20)     2:00.42 (32.01)
        2:34.88 (34.46)     3:10.09 (35.21)     3:39.00 (28.91)     4:06.70 (27.70)
  8 Koppel, P.J.              15 DST-MA               4:05.55    4:09.79
                  25.93       56.63 (30.70)     1:29.18 (32.55)     2:00.94 (31.76)
        2:33.79 (32.85)     3:07.64 (33.85)     3:39.06 (31.42)     4:09.79 (30.73)
B - Final
  9 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ               4:08.26    4:06.49
                  26.69       57.09 (30.40)     1:28.77 (31.68)     1:59.40 (30.63)
        2:36.42 (37.02)     3:13.19 (36.77)     3:40.87 (27.68)     4:06.49 (25.62)
 10 Russell, David            18 Cudas-NE             4:08.13    4:06.71
                  25.43       55.11 (29.68)     1:25.40 (30.29)     1:55.95 (30.55)
        2:34.23 (38.28)     3:12.35 (38.12)     3:40.81 (28.46)     4:06.71 (25.90)
 11 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               4:08.02    4:06.96
                  26.07       56.38 (30.31)     1:28.81 (32.43)     2:01.44 (32.63)
        2:35.32 (33.88)     3:09.23 (33.91)     3:38.66 (29.43)     4:06.96 (28.30)
 12 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR              4:09.37    4:08.14
                  26.81       56.87 (30.06)     1:29.52 (32.65)     2:01.49 (31.97)
        2:36.74 (35.25)     3:12.85 (36.11)     3:41.61 (28.76)     4:08.14 (26.53)
 13 Howard, Chris             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:08.68    4:08.87
                  26.20       55.45 (29.25)     1:27.49 (32.04)     1:58.20 (30.71)
        2:35.08 (36.88)     3:12.10 (37.02)     3:40.97 (28.87)     4:08.87 (27.90)
 14 Park, Peter               15 Peddie-NJ            4:09.36    4:09.19
                  27.16       56.88 (29.72)     1:29.41 (32.53)     2:01.45 (32.04)
        2:37.14 (35.69)     3:13.67 (36.53)     3:42.09 (28.42)     4:09.19 (27.10)
 15 Sullivan, Michael         15 MAG-NE               4:08.09    4:09.64
                  26.59       56.97 (30.38)     1:27.57 (30.60)     1:57.74 (30.17)
        2:34.73 (36.99)     3:12.59 (37.86)     3:41.56 (28.97)     4:09.64 (28.08)
 16 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE              4:11.56    4:12.97
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)     1:31.04 (32.83)     2:03.75 (32.71)
        2:39.60 (35.85)     3:15.14 (35.54)     3:44.93 (29.79)     4:12.97 (28.04)
C - Final
 17 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  16 GTAC-MD              4:11.75    4:09.50
                  26.13       55.95 (29.82)     1:27.81 (31.86)     1:58.66 (30.85)
        2:35.55 (36.89)     3:12.30 (36.75)     3:41.40 (29.10)     4:09.50 (28.10)
 18 Brabson, Andy             16 Monocacy-MD          4:14.58    4:10.35
                  27.87       58.86 (30.99)     1:31.11 (32.25)     2:02.97 (31.86)
        2:38.31 (35.34)     3:13.73 (35.42)     3:42.37 (28.64)     4:10.35 (27.98)
 19 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:13.55    4:10.71
                  26.55       57.07 (30.52)     1:28.37 (31.30)     1:59.69 (31.32)
        2:35.84 (36.15)     3:12.49 (36.65)     3:42.36 (29.87)     4:10.71 (28.35)
 20 Bright, Matthew           18 Peddie-NJ            4:15.02    4:13.53
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:31.59 (33.80)     2:04.57 (32.98)
        2:39.95 (35.38)     3:15.51 (35.56)     3:45.21 (29.70)     4:13.53 (28.32)
 21 Fog, Henning              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:15.00    4:14.21
                  26.84       57.80 (30.96)     1:32.54 (34.74)     2:05.86 (33.32)
        2:42.32 (36.46)     3:19.47 (37.15)     3:47.73 (28.26)     4:14.21 (26.48)
 22 Wensman, Sam              15 SSA-NE               4:13.78    4:14.37
                  27.97       58.15 (30.18)     1:31.15 (33.00)     2:04.01 (32.86)
        2:40.14 (36.13)     3:17.07 (36.93)     3:46.53 (29.46)     4:14.37 (27.84)
 23 Kingman, Drew             19 Caimans-CT           4:13.61    4:14.66
                  26.99       57.76 (30.77)     1:31.36 (33.60)     2:04.33 (32.97)
        2:40.42 (36.09)     3:16.42 (36.00)     3:46.40 (29.98)     4:14.66 (28.26)
 24 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE             4:13.52    4:17.66
                  27.14       58.36 (31.22)     1:31.55 (33.19)     2:04.61 (33.06)
        2:43.69 (39.08)     3:21.22 (37.53)     3:49.77 (28.55)     4:17.66 (27.89)
Preliminaries
 25 O'Neill, Tom              15 LIAC-MR              4:15.51
 26 Wood, Jim                 19 FAST-NI              4:15.86
 27 Wilson, Andrew            17 Atac-MA              4:15.97
 28 Smith, Bobby              16 LIAC-MR              4:16.66
 29 Mullane, Ryan             17 BAC-NJ               4:16.78
 30 Ramone, Ross              16 DST-MA               4:17.00
 31 Toran, Michael            17 Cudas-NE             4:17.35
 32 Adams, Colt               19 Unattached           4:17.36
 33 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT        4:18.32
 34 Yeager, Kyle              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.36
 35 Maki, Bruce               17 SCHE-AD              4:18.67
 36 EL Tahawy, Noor           16 LIAC-MR              4:18.83
 37 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:19.24
 38 Stathopoulos, Cary        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:20.41
 39 Tseng, Joseph             16 Uncat-NJ             4:21.08
 40 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            4:21.33
 41 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE       4:21.42
 42 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.76
 43 Chu, Marco                15 Cudas-NE             4:21.82
 44 McKenzie, Brett           15 Cudas-NE             4:21.92
 45 Podolak, Darren           18 Jersey Storm-MA      4:21.99
 46 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ               4:22.35
 47 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               4:23.23
 48 Gorski, John              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.88
 49 Monti, Benjamin           17 FAST-NI              4:24.45
 50 Bryan, Joshua             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.68
 51 Gusick, Tim               18 Sac-NJ               4:26.50
 52 Liang, Truman             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.70
 53 Mitchell, Brad            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.48
 54 Lane, Sean                14 LIAC-MR              4:32.55
 55 Fisher, Jake              16 FAST-NI              4:37.28

Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 7:27.38   3/14/2003 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR
                         P Duguet, B O'Connor, W Sprague, K Kelly
                7:33.69  NATS
                7:43.39  OPEN
                7:49.79  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            7:23.54    7:29.02 NATS
     1) Coenen, Sara 16                 2) Crippen, Teresa 14
     3) Aemisegger, Alicia 17           4) Magee, Katie 15
                  26.20       54.81 (54.81)   1:22.98 (1:22.98)   1:51.69 (1:51.69)
        2:17.88 (26.19)     2:46.61 (54.92)   3:16.12 (1:24.43)   3:44.73 (1:53.04)
        4:10.26 (25.53)     4:38.77 (54.04)   5:07.44 (1:22.71)   5:35.59 (1:50.86)
        6:01.77 (26.18)     6:30.45 (54.86)   6:59.75 (1:24.16)   7:29.02 (1:53.43)
  2 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 7:42.60    7:31.48 NATS
     1) Mankus, Christine 15            2) Tomasky, Alex 14
     3) Maccherola, Sam 17              4) Haser, Chelsea 18
                  26.15       54.41 (54.41)   1:23.55 (1:23.55)   1:52.56 (1:52.56)
        2:19.52 (26.96)     2:49.53 (56.97)   3:20.00 (1:27.44)   3:49.82 (1:57.26)
        4:15.47 (25.65)     4:43.32 (53.50)   5:12.40 (1:22.58)   5:41.23 (1:51.41)
        6:06.97 (25.74)     6:34.58 (53.35)   7:03.03 (1:21.80)   7:31.48 (1:50.25)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:30.53    7:34.09 OPEN
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Deleon, Andrea 17
     3) Evans, Ashley 16                4) Foley, Katherine 14
                  26.16       54.64 (54.64)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:20.37 (26.21)     2:49.16 (55.00)   3:18.49 (1:24.33)   3:47.67 (1:53.51)
        4:03.75 (16.08)     4:44.40 (56.73)   5:13.43 (1:25.76)   5:42.42 (1:54.75)
        6:08.16 (25.74)     6:36.57 (54.15)   7:05.18 (1:22.76)   7:34.09 (1:51.67)
  4 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'B'            7:45.25    7:37.85 OPEN
     1) Sylvester, Lauren 16            2) Crippen, Claire 16
     3) Kopenitz, Jen 15                4) Ladley, Sarah 17
                  26.34       54.81 (54.81)   1:24.51 (1:24.51)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:20.19 (26.17)     2:48.85 (54.83)   3:18.20 (1:24.18)   3:46.59 (1:52.57)
        4:13.04 (26.45)     4:42.17 (55.58)   5:12.02 (1:25.43)   5:41.58 (1:54.99)
        5:58.34 (16.76)     6:38.27 (56.69)   7:08.15 (1:26.57)   7:37.85 (1:56.27)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   7:35.60    7:38.72 OPEN
     1) Henahan, Lindsay 23             2) Weniger, Hailey 16
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 17                4) Reissig, Meghan 17
                  26.16       54.19 (54.19)   1:22.48 (1:22.48)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:18.20 (26.15)     2:47.43 (55.38)   3:17.57 (1:25.52)   3:47.79 (1:55.74)
        4:14.38 (26.59)     4:43.35 (55.56)   5:12.95 (1:25.16)   5:42.62 (1:54.83)
        6:09.10 (26.48)     6:38.22 (55.60)   7:08.36 (1:25.74)   7:38.72 (1:56.10)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     7:43.73    7:39.25 OPEN
     1) Hansen, Kate 18                 2) Wisinger, Kelley 15
     3) Nerby, Stephanie 16             4) O'Connor, Rose 15
                  28.21       56.58 (56.58)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:10.55 (15.81)     2:50.48 (55.74)   3:19.71 (1:24.97)   3:48.66 (1:53.92)
        4:15.47 (26.81)     4:43.93 (55.27)   5:13.58 (1:24.92)   5:43.19 (1:54.53)
        6:09.88 (26.69)     6:38.95 (55.76)   7:09.18 (1:25.99)   7:39.25 (1:56.06)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                7:37.18    7:40.05 OPEN
     1) Fittin, Annie 15                2) Sequeira, Sophia 16
     3) Miller, Amywren 15              4) Kinsella, Eve 18
                  26.04       54.96 (54.96)   1:25.08 (1:25.08)   1:55.19 (1:55.19)
        2:21.34 (26.15)     2:50.39 (55.20)   3:20.73 (1:25.54)   3:50.96 (1:55.77)
        4:16.74 (25.78)     4:45.86 (54.90)   5:16.29 (1:25.33)   5:46.33 (1:55.37)
        6:12.67 (26.34)     6:41.69 (55.36)   7:11.25 (1:24.92)   7:40.05 (1:53.72)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:38.64    7:40.88 OPEN
     1) Goldson, Liz 16                 2) Kempton, Kristalynn 18
     3) Masterson, Keri 17              4) Fasano, Jackie 16
                  26.45       54.48 (54.48)   1:23.06 (1:23.06)   1:51.54 (1:51.54)
        2:18.22 (26.68)     2:47.70 (56.16)   3:18.06 (1:26.52)   3:48.69 (1:57.15)
        4:08.43 (19.74)     4:44.09 (55.40)   5:14.30 (1:25.61)   5:44.27 (1:55.58)
        6:10.88 (26.61)     6:40.78 (56.51)   7:11.44 (1:27.17)   7:40.88 (1:56.61)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:43.28    7:41.53 OPEN
     1) Illescas, Jennifer 17           2) Clemens, Alison 16
     3) Healey, Vivian 16               4) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15
                  25.85       54.17 (54.17)   1:22.83 (1:22.83)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:17.80 (26.10)     2:46.95 (55.25)   3:17.51 (1:25.81)   3:47.50 (1:55.80)
        4:13.51 (26.01)     4:42.73 (55.23)   5:13.36 (1:25.86)   5:43.82 (1:56.32)
        5:59.81 (15.99)     6:39.97 (56.15)   7:10.82 (1:27.00)   7:41.53 (1:57.71)
 10 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           7:47.68    7:43.29 OPEN
     1) Iacouzze, Brittany 16           2) Leddy, Meghan 14
     3) Kietlinski, Samantha 14         4) Rossi, Nina 16
                  27.31       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.26 (1:26.26)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:12.62 (16.60)     2:52.89 (56.87)   3:23.14 (1:27.12)   3:53.01 (1:56.99)
        4:19.41 (26.40)     4:48.94 (55.93)   5:18.48 (1:25.47)   5:48.06 (1:55.05)
        6:14.73 (26.67)     6:43.89 (55.83)   7:14.00 (1:25.94)   7:43.29 (1:55.23)
 11 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:41.96    7:44.88 JRS
     1) Kaufmann, Christine 16          2) Spinazzola, Chiara 14
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 19            4) Haron, Katie 16
                  27.78       56.91 (56.91)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:56.61 (1:56.61)
        2:23.07 (26.46)     2:53.06 (56.45)   3:22.73 (1:26.12)   3:52.27 (1:55.66)
        4:18.53 (26.26)     4:47.59 (55.32)   5:18.10 (1:25.83)   5:49.13 (1:56.86)
        6:14.69 (25.56)     6:44.12 (54.99)   7:13.98 (1:24.85)   7:44.88 (1:55.75)
 12 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     7:51.62    7:44.98 JRS
     1) Brooks, Karly 17                2) Cucolo, Lisa 16
     3) Koopman, Alisa 15               4) Furman, Holly 16
                  26.79       56.21 (56.21)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:54.69 (1:54.69)
        2:21.52 (26.83)     2:52.02 (57.33)   3:22.98 (1:28.29)   3:53.91 (1:59.22)
        4:21.23 (27.32)     4:51.42 (57.51)   5:22.21 (1:28.30)   5:53.06 (1:59.15)
        6:19.29 (26.23)     6:47.81 (54.75)   7:16.60 (1:23.54)   7:44.98 (1:51.92)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       7:54.38    7:45.39 JRS
     1) English, Lauren 15              2) Milley, Diana 15
     3) Roche, Betsy 17                 4) O'Brien, Kaitlin 17
                  25.86       55.36 (55.36)   1:25.67 (1:25.67)   1:55.36 (1:55.36)
        2:11.71 (16.35)     2:52.71 (57.35)   3:24.17 (1:28.81)   3:53.99 (1:58.63)
        4:20.83 (26.84)     4:50.78 (56.79)   5:20.97 (1:26.98)   5:51.35 (1:57.36)
        6:17.96 (26.61)     6:47.11 (55.76)   7:16.53 (1:25.18)   7:45.39 (1:54.04)
 14 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    7:39.36    7:47.79 JRS
     1) Moriarty, Laura 14              2) Brady, Lauren 16
     3) Negrotti, Alicia 17             4) Strickland, Kait 17
                  26.49       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:23.82 (26.59)     2:53.20 (55.97)   3:23.65 (1:26.42)   3:53.80 (1:56.57)
        4:20.55 (26.75)     4:50.41 (56.61)   5:21.39 (1:27.59)   5:52.03 (1:58.23)
        6:17.99 (25.96)     6:47.20 (55.17)   7:17.55 (1:25.52)   7:47.79 (1:55.76)
 15 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:41.57    7:49.57 JRS
     1) Helmers, Kristina 16            2) Soni, Rebecca 17
     3) Capparell, Meghan 18            4) Feltrin, Veronica 14
                  26.80       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:55.78 (1:55.78)
        2:22.93 (27.15)     2:52.33 (56.55)   3:22.59 (1:26.81)   3:52.48 (1:56.70)
        4:18.88 (26.40)     4:48.93 (56.45)   5:19.88 (1:27.40)   5:51.03 (1:58.55)
        6:17.29 (26.26)     6:47.44 (56.41)   7:18.75 (1:27.72)   7:49.57 (1:58.54)
 16 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         7:46.09    7:50.84
     1) Twichell, Ashley 15             2) Manning, Sarah 17
     3) Murphy, Emily 17                4) Weygand, Rachel 18
                  27.22       57.36 (57.36)   1:28.32 (1:28.32)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:24.62 (26.61)     2:54.66 (56.65)   3:25.20 (1:27.19)   3:54.96 (1:56.95)
        4:21.25 (26.29)     4:50.63 (55.67)   5:21.33 (1:26.37)   5:51.98 (1:57.02)
        6:19.43 (27.45)     6:49.74 (57.76)   7:19.98 (1:28.00)   7:50.84 (1:58.86)
 17 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                           8:55.21L   7:53.31
     1) Seto, Stephanie 17              2) Driscoll, Darby 17
     3) Morrison, Kathleen 15           4) Feibel, Gabriela 16
                  27.85       58.04 (58.04)   1:28.67 (1:28.67)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.66 (27.22)     2:55.37 (56.93)   3:25.60 (1:27.16)   3:55.89 (1:57.45)
        4:23.49 (27.60)     4:53.34 (57.45)   5:23.71 (1:27.82)   5:53.78 (1:57.89)
        6:21.95 (28.17)     6:52.34 (58.56)   7:23.07 (1:29.29)   7:53.31 (1:59.53)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      7:52.03    7:54.41
     1) Morrison, Katie 17              2) Hetzel, Alexa 14
     3) Sharkey, Renae 15               4) Steenvoorden, Kristen 14
                  27.89       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.13 (1:58.13)
        2:26.57 (28.44)     2:56.80 (58.67)   3:27.19 (1:29.06)   3:56.59 (1:58.46)
        4:23.90 (27.31)     4:54.13 (57.54)   5:25.17 (1:28.58)   5:55.63 (1:59.04)
        6:23.01 (27.38)     6:53.08 (57.45)   7:24.20 (1:28.57)   7:54.41 (1:58.78)
 19 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           7:36.33    7:54.53
     1) Smart, Lauren 16                2) Platt, Beth Ann 17
     3) Dimino, Carli 17                4) Deforrest, Lindsey 17
                  26.97       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:55.79 (1:55.79)
        2:22.87 (27.08)     2:53.04 (57.25)   3:23.96 (1:28.17)   3:54.89 (1:59.10)
        4:22.24 (27.35)     4:53.28 (58.39)   5:25.94 (1:31.05)   5:57.52 (2:02.63)
        6:23.63 (26.11)     6:52.83 (55.31)   7:23.63 (1:26.11)   7:54.53 (1:57.01)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:45.78    7:54.54
     1) Daly, Jenna 14                  2) Tolan, Meagan 17
     3) Skelos, Daphne 16               4) Leite, Karla 18
                  27.27       56.60 (56.60)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:57.41 (1:57.41)
        2:25.05 (27.64)     2:55.50 (58.09)   3:26.28 (1:28.87)   3:56.43 (1:59.02)
        4:23.74 (27.31)     4:54.20 (57.77)   5:25.11 (1:28.68)   5:55.33 (1:58.90)
        6:22.56 (27.23)     6:52.84 (57.51)   7:23.89 (1:28.56)   7:54.54 (1:59.21)
 21 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             7:58.34    7:54.71
     1) Maloney, Katrina 17             2) Farrington, Meggie 16
     3) Ernst, Kara 18                  4) John, Katie 15
                  27.51       57.34 (57.34)   1:27.82 (1:27.82)   1:58.13 (1:58.13)
        2:25.72 (27.59)     2:56.80 (58.67)   3:28.66 (1:30.53)   3:57.79 (1:59.66)
        4:25.40 (27.61)     4:55.83 (58.04)   5:27.18 (1:29.39)   5:57.65 (1:59.86)
        6:24.10 (26.45)     6:53.73 (56.08)   7:24.28 (1:26.63)   7:54.71 (1:57.06)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:51.18    7:55.45
     1) Dwyer, Caitlin 16               2) Derlath, Erica 14
     3) Sullivan, Ellen 17              4) Dwyer, Shannon 16
                  27.28       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:58.54 (1:58.54)
        2:25.78 (27.24)     2:56.32 (57.78)   3:27.75 (1:29.21)   3:58.96 (2:00.42)
        4:26.28 (27.32)     4:56.60 (57.64)   5:27.58 (1:28.62)   5:58.06 (1:59.10)
        6:24.34 (26.28)     6:54.36 (56.30)   7:25.54 (1:27.48)   7:55.45 (1:57.39)
 23 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     8:02.82    7:56.09
     1) Meyer, Abby 16                  2) Aichele, Allison 16
     3) Dobrzanski, Cassie 15           4)
                  28.84       58.79 (58.79)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:25.25 (28.10)     2:55.77 (58.62)   3:26.34 (1:29.19)   3:57.03 (1:59.88)
        4:24.56 (27.53)     4:54.89 (57.86)   5:25.81 (1:28.78)   5:56.83 (1:59.80)
        6:24.53 (27.70)     6:54.72 (57.89)   7:25.45 (1:28.62)   7:56.09 (1:59.26)
 24 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           7:52.60    7:56.63
     1) Zagroba, Catherine 14           2) Bouton, Kimberly 16
     3) Cervone, Victoria 14            4) Fracapane, Sara 18
                  28.05       58.13 (58.13)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   1:58.58 (1:58.58)
        2:27.41 (28.83)     2:58.27 (59.69)   3:29.24 (1:30.66)   3:59.66 (2:01.08)
        4:26.16 (26.50)     4:56.51 (56.85)   5:28.07 (1:28.41)   5:59.61 (1:59.95)
        6:26.66 (27.05)     6:56.26 (56.65)   7:26.47 (1:26.86)   7:56.63 (1:57.02)
 25 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     7:59.90    7:56.73
     1) McGraw, Erin 15                 2) Anderson, Kelsey 15
     3) Wahl, Lindsay 15                4) Dufault, Lauren 16
                  26.61       56.03 (56.03)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:55.60 (1:55.60)
        2:23.62 (28.02)     2:54.69 (59.09)   3:26.36 (1:30.76)   3:58.33 (2:02.73)
        4:25.88 (27.55)     4:56.60 (58.27)   5:27.79 (1:29.46)   5:58.21 (1:59.88)
        6:24.57 (26.36)     6:55.02 (56.81)   7:25.85 (1:27.64)   7:56.73 (1:58.52)
 26 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     7:50.63   x7:58.10
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 15         2) Walsh, Taylor 15
     3) Case, Alice 16                  4) Fleming, Genevieve 16
                  27.28       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.07 (1:28.07)   1:58.77 (1:58.77)
        2:25.76 (26.99)     2:55.98 (57.21)   3:27.22 (1:28.45)   3:58.83 (2:00.06)
        4:25.55 (26.72)     4:56.33 (57.50)   5:27.70 (1:28.87)   5:59.71 (2:00.88)
        6:26.97 (27.26)     6:57.01 (57.30)   7:27.80 (1:28.09)   7:58.10 (1:58.39)
 27 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             8:04.41    7:59.40
     1) Calandra, Ashlee 16             2) Carson, Sheila 17
     3) Olsen, Ashley 16                4) Deren, Jordan 15
                  27.74       57.49 (57.49)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)
        2:25.24 (27.12)     2:56.12 (58.00)   3:27.87 (1:29.75)   3:59.30 (2:01.18)
        4:26.85 (27.55)     4:57.28 (57.98)   5:28.55 (1:29.25)   5:59.99 (2:00.69)
        6:26.51 (26.52)     6:56.92 (56.93)   7:28.67 (1:28.68)   7:59.40 (1:59.41)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  8:05.25    8:00.34
     1) Palma, Sam 16                   2) Anthone, Jennifer 15
     3) Lewis, Natalie 15               4) Dockstader, Alexandra 15
                  27.27       57.76 (57.76)   1:29.24 (1:29.24)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:28.15 (27.14)     2:59.80 (58.79)   3:32.06 (1:31.05)   4:04.42 (2:03.41)
        4:31.23 (26.81)     5:01.32 (56.90)   5:32.26 (1:27.84)   6:03.28 (1:58.86)
        6:29.87 (26.59)     6:59.77 (56.49)   7:30.03 (1:26.75)   8:00.34 (1:57.06)
 29 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     8:02.59    8:00.87
     1) Carroll, Katie 17               2) Rossick, Katelyn 13
     3) Tokar, Kels 17                  4) Adams, Beth 13
                  28.00       58.12 (58.12)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.01 (1:59.01)
        2:25.87 (26.86)     2:56.61 (57.60)   3:28.14 (1:29.13)   3:59.80 (2:00.79)
        4:27.86 (28.06)     4:58.33 (58.53)   5:29.46 (1:29.66)   6:00.49 (2:00.69)
        6:27.78 (27.29)     6:58.34 (57.85)   7:29.82 (1:29.33)   8:00.87 (2:00.38)
 30 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:45.28    8:01.44
     1) Hoppe, Tina 14                  2) Guro, Jessica 13
     3) Sostarecz, Taylor 12            4) Clark, Emily 13
                  27.37       57.02 (57.02)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:57.69 (1:57.69)
        2:24.82 (27.13)     2:55.24 (57.55)   3:26.07 (1:28.38)   3:56.27 (1:58.58)
        4:23.34 (27.07)     4:53.07 (56.80)   5:23.64 (1:27.37)   5:54.07 (1:57.80)
        6:22.34 (28.27)   6:55.00 (1:00.93)   7:28.65 (1:34.58)   8:01.44 (2:07.37)
 31 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   7:54.62    8:01.70
     1) Hafner, Kaitlyn 17              2) Creran, Emily 14
     3) Mahon, Mary Catherine 17        4) Gontowicz, Blair 18
                  28.00       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:27.81 (27.94)     2:58.56 (58.69)   3:29.38 (1:29.51)   3:59.09 (1:59.22)
        4:26.02 (26.93)     4:56.29 (57.20)   5:27.25 (1:28.16)   5:57.61 (1:58.52)
        6:25.47 (27.86)     6:56.72 (59.11)   7:28.74 (1:31.13)   8:01.70 (2:04.09)
 32 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:51.45    8:03.91
     1) Larson, Kim 13                  2) DI Novis, Jenna 17
     3) Kelly, Katie 17                 4) Weaver, Joan 13
                  27.36       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.05 (1:27.05)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:23.11 (26.80)     2:53.49 (57.18)   3:25.79 (1:29.48)   3:58.77 (2:02.46)
        4:26.39 (27.62)     4:57.22 (58.45)   5:28.74 (1:29.97)   6:00.59 (2:01.82)
        6:28.04 (27.45)     6:59.40 (58.81)   7:32.19 (1:31.60)   8:03.91 (2:03.32)
 33 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     7:59.07   x8:04.44
     1) Lang, Emily 16                  2) Floyd, Elizabeth 13
     3) Felloni, Federica 17            4) Larcom, Courtney 16
                  28.08       58.49 (58.49)   1:29.72 (1:29.72)   2:00.59 (2:00.59)
        2:27.66 (27.07)     2:58.36 (57.77)   3:30.38 (1:29.79)   4:02.24 (2:01.65)
        4:29.99 (27.75)     5:00.19 (57.95)   5:31.21 (1:28.97)   6:02.29 (2:00.05)
        6:30.23 (27.94)     7:00.85 (58.56)   7:32.54 (1:30.25)   8:04.44 (2:02.15)
 34 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        7:55.21    8:05.25
     1) Steeves, Megan 16               2) Ruggiero, Christina 18
     3) Drysdale, Kris 17               4) Steeves, Katie 14
                  26.78       56.09 (56.09)   1:26.17 (1:26.17)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:24.28 (27.66)     2:55.44 (58.82)   3:27.93 (1:31.31)   3:59.87 (2:03.25)
        4:27.99 (28.12)     4:58.82 (58.95)   5:31.02 (1:31.15)   6:02.76 (2:02.89)
        6:30.58 (27.82)     7:01.33 (58.57)   7:33.31 (1:30.55)   8:05.25 (2:02.49)
 35 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            8:04.18    8:06.79
     1) Bowman, Colleen 17              2) Fountain, Michelle 14
     3) Cremer, Kylie 15                4) LeGuyader, Clare 15
                  27.63       57.46 (57.46)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:59.03 (1:59.03)
        2:26.53 (27.50)     2:57.38 (58.35)   3:29.61 (1:30.58)   4:02.67 (2:03.64)
        4:30.44 (27.77)     5:01.68 (59.01)   5:33.99 (1:31.32)   6:06.18 (2:03.51)
        6:33.34 (27.16)     7:03.89 (57.71)   7:35.34 (1:29.16)   8:06.79 (2:00.61)
 36 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:52.09   x8:08.04
     1) Tyznar, Tina 15                 2) McKenna, Clare 17
     3) Kelly, Emily 12                 4) McMahon, Eilis 17
                  28.60       59.31 (59.31)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:30.29 (27.80)     3:00.90 (58.41)   3:31.88 (1:29.39)   4:02.20 (1:59.71)
        4:30.00 (27.80)     5:01.01 (58.81)   5:33.26 (1:31.06)   6:06.13 (2:03.93)
        6:33.98 (27.85)     7:04.84 (58.71)   7:36.40 (1:30.27)   8:08.04 (2:01.91)
 37 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      8:02.67    8:12.91
     1) Bunster, Kelly 14               2) Smith, Devin 16
     3) Sudano, Ashley 15               4) Gaffey, Melanie 13
                  28.49       59.60 (59.60)   1:30.08 (1:30.08)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:28.40 (28.33)     2:59.63 (59.56)   3:32.08 (1:32.01)   4:04.34 (2:04.27)
        4:31.96 (27.62)     5:03.01 (58.67)   5:35.60 (1:31.26)   6:07.97 (2:03.63)
        6:35.21 (27.24)     7:06.93 (58.96)   7:39.48 (1:31.51)   8:12.91 (2:04.94)
 38 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             8:04.65    8:21.84
     1) Sherlock, Caitlin 14            2) Smith, Megan 16
     3) Hanley, Erin 18                 4) Turner, Samantha 18
                  28.52       59.37 (59.37)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:31.34 (27.58)     3:02.30 (58.54)   3:35.19 (1:31.43)   4:07.87 (2:04.11)
        4:36.38 (28.51)   5:08.66 (1:00.79)   5:41.65 (1:33.78)   6:14.47 (2:06.60)
        6:42.07 (27.60)     7:13.84 (59.37)   7:47.31 (1:32.84)   8:21.84 (2:07.37)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:55.44         DQ

Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 6:47.73    3/8/2002 MASSACHUSETTS BAY MARLINS, MARLINS
                         S RILEY, J Eaddy, A MARTORANO, C Arsenault
                6:53.59  NATS
                7:00.49  OPEN
                7:05.69  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   6:48.13    6:47.78 NATS
     1) Possee, Brian 18                2) Wood, Jeff 18
     3) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21            4) Danner, Gregory 23
                  23.38       48.82 (48.82)   1:15.10 (1:15.10)   1:41.55 (1:41.55)
        2:04.21 (22.66)     2:29.52 (47.97)   2:55.76 (1:14.21)   3:21.97 (1:40.42)
        3:45.14 (23.17)     4:11.18 (49.21)   4:37.96 (1:15.99)   5:05.13 (1:43.16)
        5:28.87 (23.74)     5:55.26 (50.13)   6:21.20 (1:16.07)   6:47.78 (1:42.65)
  2 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    6:51.48    6:51.99 NATS
     1) Miller, Stephen 17              2) Ross, Mike 36
     3) Hartmann, Jonathan 16           4) Nilsson, Eric 17
                  23.54       49.38 (49.38)   1:16.36 (1:16.36)   1:43.23 (1:43.23)
        2:06.63 (23.40)     2:33.50 (50.27)   3:00.45 (1:17.22)   3:26.64 (1:43.41)
        3:50.34 (23.70)     4:16.61 (49.97)   4:44.35 (1:17.71)   5:11.97 (1:45.33)
        5:35.11 (23.14)     6:00.58 (48.61)   6:26.54 (1:14.57)   6:51.99 (1:40.02)
  3 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:01.27    6:52.62 NATS
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) Ankosko, Darren 17
     3) Capparell, James 15             4) Gusick, Tim 18
                  22.54       47.26 (47.26)   1:12.52 (1:12.52)   1:37.80 (1:37.80)
        1:54.83 (17.03)     2:26.37 (48.57)   2:53.05 (1:15.25)   3:19.35 (1:41.55)
        3:43.62 (24.27)     4:10.55 (51.20)   4:38.58 (1:19.23)   5:06.31 (1:46.96)
        5:30.53 (24.22)     5:57.55 (51.24)   6:25.50 (1:19.19)   6:52.62 (1:46.31)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                7:01.46    6:59.83 OPEN
     1) Charnin-Aker, Josh 15           2) Schwartz, James 17
     3) Park, Peter 15                  4) Park, Jin 17
                  23.95       50.43 (50.43)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:44.62 (1:44.62)
        2:08.79 (24.17)     2:36.25 (51.63)   3:04.65 (1:20.03)   3:32.97 (1:48.35)
        3:57.40 (24.43)     4:24.48 (51.51)   4:51.86 (1:18.89)   5:18.47 (1:45.50)
        5:41.17 (22.70)     6:06.64 (48.17)   6:33.45 (1:14.98)   6:59.83 (1:41.36)
  5 Badger-MR  'A'                                    7:05.27    6:59.95 OPEN
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 17                2) Scott, Norman 17
     3) Mironov, Anthony 17             4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  23.32       49.02 (49.02)   1:15.36 (1:15.36)   1:41.85 (1:41.85)
        2:05.91 (24.06)     2:33.51 (51.66)   3:02.07 (1:20.22)   3:29.93 (1:48.08)
        3:53.85 (23.92)     4:20.81 (50.88)   4:48.21 (1:18.28)   5:15.29 (1:45.36)
        5:38.36 (23.07)     6:04.56 (49.27)   6:32.05 (1:16.76)   6:59.95 (1:44.66)
  6 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    7:10.49    7:01.00 JRS
     1) Toran, Michael 17               2) Putzeys, Philippe 17
     3) Goodwin, Taylor 17              4) Russell, David 18
                  24.25       50.48 (50.48)   1:17.47 (1:17.47)   1:45.18 (1:45.18)
        2:09.21 (24.03)     2:36.14 (50.96)   3:04.26 (1:19.08)   3:32.53 (1:47.35)
        3:55.64 (23.11)     4:22.14 (49.61)   4:49.31 (1:16.78)   5:15.76 (1:43.23)
        5:39.08 (23.32)     6:06.02 (50.26)   6:33.66 (1:17.90)   7:01.00 (1:45.24)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:04.30    7:03.84 JRS
     1) Gahn, Chris 20                  2) Amato, Chris 17
     3) O'Neill, Tom 15                 4) Gerlach, Matt 18
                  23.29       48.62 (48.62)   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:44.49 (1:44.49)
        2:08.37 (23.88)     2:35.36 (50.87)   3:02.83 (1:18.34)   3:30.06 (1:45.57)
        3:54.52 (24.46)     4:21.85 (51.79)   4:49.64 (1:19.58)   5:16.88 (1:46.82)
        5:40.95 (24.07)     6:08.23 (51.35)   6:36.63 (1:19.75)   7:03.84 (1:46.96)
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   6:54.87    7:05.53 JRS
     1) Ettore, Max 16                  2) Schiavo, Zach 16
     3) Fog, Henning 18                 4) Howard, Chris 18
                  25.00       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.40 (1:20.40)   1:47.68 (1:47.68)
        2:11.67 (23.99)     2:38.36 (50.68)   3:05.49 (1:17.81)   3:31.56 (1:43.88)
        3:55.86 (24.30)     4:23.03 (51.47)   4:50.74 (1:19.18)   5:17.69 (1:46.13)
        5:42.07 (24.38)     6:09.39 (51.70)   6:37.54 (1:19.85)   7:05.53 (1:47.84)
  9 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           7:19.20    7:05.63 JRS
     1) Farreny, Kristopher 19          2) Hullings, Brandon 15
     3) Honore, Brian 17                4) Rosenbluth, Josh 17
                  24.68       51.45 (51.45)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)   1:44.93 (1:44.93)
        2:09.44 (24.51)     2:35.83 (50.90)   3:04.00 (1:19.07)   3:32.85 (1:47.92)
        3:56.76 (23.91)     4:23.28 (50.43)   4:51.65 (1:18.80)   5:19.56 (1:46.71)
        5:43.82 (24.26)     6:10.60 (51.04)   6:37.99 (1:18.43)   7:05.63 (1:46.07)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:06.53    7:06.42
     1) Curtis, Matt 18                 2) Resler, Chris 18
     3) Cirella, PJ 18                  4) Hansen, Tom 15
                  24.97       52.29 (52.29)   1:19.67 (1:19.67)   1:47.23 (1:47.23)
        2:12.10 (24.87)     2:40.30 (53.07)   3:08.37 (1:21.14)   3:36.02 (1:48.79)
        4:00.48 (24.46)     4:27.35 (51.33)   4:55.19 (1:19.17)   5:22.37 (1:46.35)
        5:46.44 (24.07)     6:12.98 (50.61)   6:39.84 (1:17.47)   7:06.42 (1:44.05)
 11 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            7:04.38    7:06.99
     1) Cox, Matt 16                    2) Chandler, Reece 16
     3) Ko, Steven 17                   4) Ramos, Michael 17
                  25.04       51.84 (51.84)   1:18.84 (1:18.84)   1:45.17 (1:45.17)
        2:08.86 (23.69)     2:35.12 (49.95)   3:02.23 (1:17.06)   3:29.22 (1:44.05)
        3:53.79 (24.57)     4:21.34 (52.12)   4:49.73 (1:20.51)   5:17.80 (1:48.58)
        5:42.11 (24.31)     6:09.54 (51.74)   6:38.13 (1:20.33)   7:06.99 (1:49.19)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:10.41    7:07.29
     1) Hastings, Tristan 15            2) Ballinger, David 17
     3) Palumbo, Andrew 17              4) Mitchell, Brad 17
                  24.32       50.85 (50.85)   1:17.82 (1:17.82)   1:44.83 (1:44.83)
        2:08.68 (23.85)     2:35.88 (51.05)   3:04.44 (1:19.61)   3:33.08 (1:48.25)
        3:56.58 (23.50)     4:23.86 (50.78)   4:51.87 (1:18.79)   5:20.20 (1:47.12)
        5:43.13 (22.93)     6:10.10 (49.90)   6:38.72 (1:18.52)   7:07.29 (1:47.09)
 13 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   7:10.17    7:07.48
     1) Henahan, Pat 17                 2) Wood, Jim 19
     3) Monti, Benjamin 17              4) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 17
                  24.90       52.27 (52.27)   1:19.43 (1:19.43)   1:46.51 (1:46.51)
        2:09.57 (23.06)     2:36.65 (50.14)   3:05.06 (1:18.55)   3:32.07 (1:45.56)
        3:56.04 (23.97)     4:22.75 (50.68)   4:50.68 (1:18.61)   5:19.71 (1:47.64)
        5:43.10 (23.39)     6:09.78 (50.07)   6:38.36 (1:18.65)   7:07.48 (1:47.77)
 14 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           7:11.61    7:10.79
     1) Fitzpatrick, Christopher 16     2) McKean, Julian 15
     3) McElroy, Kyle 17                4) Fimbianti, Dan 16
                  25.14       51.82 (51.82)   1:19.62 (1:19.62)   1:47.21 (1:47.21)
        2:11.75 (24.54)     2:39.48 (52.27)   3:08.23 (1:21.02)   3:36.05 (1:48.84)
        4:00.60 (24.55)     4:28.19 (52.14)   4:56.45 (1:20.40)   5:25.05 (1:49.00)
        5:48.49 (23.44)     6:15.40 (50.35)   6:43.53 (1:18.48)   7:10.79 (1:45.74)
 15 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   7:10.21    7:13.45
     1) Pottieger, Bradley 15           2) Garbowski, Mark 15
     3) Fog, Anker 15                   4) Harner, Matthew 16
                  25.07       52.30 (52.30)   1:19.87 (1:19.87)   1:47.21 (1:47.21)
        2:11.79 (24.58)     2:39.39 (52.18)   3:07.13 (1:19.92)   3:34.09 (1:46.88)
        3:58.78 (24.69)     4:26.64 (52.55)   4:55.47 (1:21.38)   5:23.79 (1:49.70)
        5:48.99 (25.20)     6:16.93 (53.14)   6:45.01 (1:21.22)   7:13.45 (1:49.66)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       7:12.84    7:15.87
     1) Sturm, Derek 16                 2) Chen, Jason 16
     3) Squires, Harrison 15            4) Wang, Charley 14
                  25.16       52.68 (52.68)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.87 (1:48.87)
        2:12.63 (23.76)     2:40.48 (51.61)   3:09.19 (1:20.32)   3:37.58 (1:48.71)
        4:02.14 (24.56)     4:29.52 (51.94)   4:58.34 (1:20.76)   5:27.36 (1:49.78)
        5:52.13 (24.77)     6:19.77 (52.41)   6:48.18 (1:20.82)   7:15.87 (1:48.51)
 17 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        7:11.95    7:17.02
     1) Hilk, Steve 17                  2) Koppel, Chris 18
     3) Nellius, Pete 17                4) Hopkins, Mike 17
                  24.60       51.90 (51.90)   1:20.17 (1:20.17)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:12.54 (24.10)     2:39.09 (50.65)   3:06.59 (1:18.15)   3:34.81 (1:46.37)
        3:59.53 (24.72)     4:29.18 (54.37)   4:59.61 (1:24.80)   5:27.94 (1:53.13)
        5:52.06 (24.12)     6:19.50 (51.56)   6:48.20 (1:20.26)   7:17.02 (1:49.08)
 18 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:12.10    7:21.30
     1) Langelier, Michael 17           2) Hooper, William 14
     3) Kimball, Don 19                 4) Bonte, Benjamin 17
                  25.18       51.88 (51.88)   1:19.22 (1:19.22)   1:46.65 (1:46.65)
        2:12.22 (25.57)     2:40.65 (54.00)   3:09.91 (1:23.26)   3:38.44 (1:51.79)
        4:03.72 (25.28)     4:32.48 (54.04)   5:02.08 (1:23.64)   5:31.30 (1:52.86)
        5:56.96 (25.66)     6:25.06 (53.76)   6:53.14 (1:21.84)   7:21.30 (1:50.00)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     7:21.55    7:21.87
     1) Mullane, Ryan 17                2) Haley, Bill 16
     3) Curtis, Jonathan 15             4) Harley, PJ 15
                  25.12       52.51 (52.51)   1:21.08 (1:21.08)   1:50.03 (1:50.03)
        2:14.70 (24.67)     2:42.09 (52.06)   3:10.79 (1:20.76)   3:39.40 (1:49.37)
        4:04.03 (24.63)     4:32.51 (53.11)   5:02.12 (1:22.72)   5:30.95 (1:51.55)
        5:56.07 (25.12)     6:24.35 (53.40)   6:53.26 (1:22.31)   7:21.87 (1:50.92)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       7:18.12    7:24.80
     1) Carey, Kevin 17                 2) Popper, Michael 17
     3) Gross, Ben 17                   4) Farrell, Joseph 18
                  24.87       52.17 (52.17)   1:19.47 (1:19.47)   1:46.73 (1:46.73)
        2:11.93 (25.20)     2:40.44 (53.71)   3:09.93 (1:23.20)   3:39.86 (1:53.13)
        4:03.90 (24.04)     4:32.56 (52.70)   5:02.66 (1:22.80)   5:32.46 (1:52.60)
        5:58.76 (26.30)     6:27.99 (55.53)   6:56.28 (1:23.82)   7:24.80 (1:52.34)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:20.75    7:26.33
     1) Wakefield, Kevin 17             2) Ahern, Michael 15
     3) Smith, Kendall 14               4) Derlath, Jonathan 13
                  25.30       52.51 (52.51)   1:19.98 (1:19.98)   1:46.84 (1:46.84)
        2:12.12 (25.28)     2:40.09 (53.25)   3:08.43 (1:21.59)   3:36.41 (1:49.57)
        4:02.54 (26.13)     4:31.94 (55.53)   5:01.46 (1:25.05)   5:30.23 (1:53.82)
        5:56.36 (26.13)     6:26.05 (55.82)   6:56.66 (1:26.43)   7:26.33 (1:56.10)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:22.23    7:26.52
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) Lane, Sean 14
     3) Finnegan, Chris 14              4) Chang, Adam 13
                  25.26       53.11 (53.11)   1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:50.97 (1:50.97)
        2:16.79 (25.82)     2:46.08 (55.11)   3:15.78 (1:24.81)   3:44.24 (1:53.27)
        4:09.67 (25.43)     4:37.50 (53.26)   5:05.67 (1:21.43)   5:33.70 (1:49.46)
        5:58.31 (24.61)     6:26.21 (52.51)   6:56.07 (1:22.37)   7:26.52 (1:52.82)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:22.39    7:30.85
     1) Liang, Truman 15                2) Tishchenko, Anton 18
     3) Stathopoulos, Cary 17           4) Curci, Brian 17
                  24.72       52.72 (52.72)   1:22.46 (1:22.46)   1:51.91 (1:51.91)
        2:15.38 (23.47)     2:42.76 (50.85)   3:12.19 (1:20.28)   3:42.88 (1:50.97)
        4:08.58 (25.70)     4:36.35 (53.47)   5:04.49 (1:21.61)   5:32.74 (1:49.86)
        5:58.51 (25.77)     6:28.43 (55.69)   7:00.83 (1:28.09)   7:30.85 (1:58.11)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:17.89   x7:32.16
     1) EL Tahawy, Noor 16              2) Smith, Bobby 16
     3) Swensen, Dan 16                 4) Finnerty, Brian 16
                  25.73       53.49 (53.49)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.21 (1:50.21)
        2:14.68 (24.47)     2:42.87 (52.66)   3:12.90 (1:22.69)   3:43.15 (1:52.94)
        3:59.08 (15.93)     4:36.90 (53.75)   5:06.40 (1:23.25)   5:36.10 (1:52.95)
        6:01.30 (25.20)     6:30.72 (54.62)   7:01.64 (1:25.54)   7:32.16 (1:56.06)

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:46.75   3/12/2005 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY AQUATIC CLU, GAAC
                         T Crippen, A Aemisegger, C CRIPPEN, S COENEN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:48.73    1:46.75M
     1) Crippen, Teresa 14              2) Aemisegger, Alicia 17
     3) Crippen, Claire 16              4) Coenen, Sara 16
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)     1:23.17 (26.51)     1:46.75 (23.58)
  2 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:54.78    1:47.32
     1) Helmers, Kristina 16            2) Soni, Rebecca 17
     3) Capparell, Meghan 18            4) Dellavalle, Paige 17
                  28.01       57.00 (28.99)     1:23.05 (26.05)     1:47.32 (24.27)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:57.09    1:47.44
     1) Fittin, Annie 15                2) Jordan, Alexis 16
     3) Sicherman, Julie 17             4) Miller, Amywren 15
                  27.04       57.46 (30.42)     1:24.59 (27.13)     1:47.44 (22.85)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.89    1:47.74
     1) Festa, Natalia 16               2) Kempton, Kristalynn 18
     3) Masterson, Keri 17              4) Goldson, Liz 16
                  27.71       57.93 (30.22)     1:23.31 (25.38)     1:47.74 (24.43)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:53.66    1:47.75
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Evans, Ashley 16
     3) Walsh, Blake 17                 4) Foley, Katherine 14
                  27.76       56.94 (29.18)     1:23.56 (26.62)     1:47.75 (24.19)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.02    1:47.99
     1) Shiota, Lili 14                 2) Clemens, Alison 16
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15          4) Illescas, Jennifer 17
                  28.00       57.46 (29.46)     1:23.77 (26.31)     1:47.99 (24.22)
  7 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:56.58    1:49.98
     1) Brooks, Karly 17                2) Furman, Holly 16
     3) Cucolo, Lisa 16                 4) Montanye, Allison 16
                  27.17       58.14 (30.97)     1:25.00 (26.86)     1:49.98 (24.98)
  8 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:59.18    1:50.37
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 14           2) Seltzer, Danielle 17
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 19            4) Haron, Katie 16
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)     1:26.46 (27.49)     1:50.37 (23.91)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:00.11    1:50.85
     1) Holden, Kim 13                  2) Bannon, Meredith 17
     3) Niessl, Steffi 14               4) Guyett, Caren 15
                  28.92       59.45 (30.53)     1:26.31 (26.86)     1:50.85 (24.54)
 10 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         4:03.93    1:50.96
     1) Carbin, Jessie 16               2) Zucco, Rachel 12
     3) Evans, Molly 14                 4) Kane, Rebecca 16
                  27.86     1:00.70 (32.84)     1:28.05 (27.35)     1:50.96 (22.91)
 11 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:59.95    1:51.04
     1) Brady, Lauren 16                2) Moriarty, Laura 14
     3) Aiello, Sara 18                 4) Negrotti, Alicia 17
                  27.84       59.14 (31.30)     1:25.80 (26.66)     1:51.04 (25.24)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:59.96    1:51.40
     1) English, Lauren 15              2) Fuhro, Courtney 14
     3) O'Brien, Kaitlin 17             4) Roche, Betsy 17
                  27.54       58.71 (31.17)     1:26.27 (27.56)     1:51.40 (25.13)
 13 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           3:53.73    1:51.73
     1) Platt, Beth Ann 17              2) Iversen, Paige 17
     3) Deforrest, Lindsey 17           4) Smart, Lauren 16
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)     1:26.61 (26.80)     1:51.73 (25.12)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.72    1:51.96
     1) Tyznar, Tina 15                 2) Leite, Karla 18
     3) Skelos, Daphne 16               4) Tolan, Meagan 17
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)     1:26.56 (26.48)     1:51.96 (25.40)
 15 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'B'            4:04.24    1:52.10
     1) Kopenitz, Jen 15                2) McIlvain, Kerri 17
     3) Ladley, Sarah 17                4) Magee, Katie 15
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)     1:27.75 (27.41)     1:52.10 (24.35)
 16 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         4:02.00    1:52.47
     1) Manning, Sarah 17               2) Twichell, Ashley 15
     3) Murphy, Emily 17                4) Weygand, Rachel 18
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)     1:28.08 (26.75)     1:52.47 (24.39)
 17 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:59.08    1:52.61
     1) Steeves, Megan 16               2) Murray, Becca 13
     3) Tullis, Kirsten 16              4) Ruggiero, Christina 18
                  27.69       59.64 (31.95)     1:26.65 (27.01)     1:52.61 (25.96)
 18 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:03.52    1:52.64
     1) Evans, Laura 13                 2) Kiernan, Marilee 17
     3) Gruendel, Kerry 15              4) Groenewoud, Carmen 17
                  29.62     1:00.50 (30.88)     1:27.65 (27.15)     1:52.64 (24.99)
 19 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     4:06.63    1:52.71
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 15                2) Porcellio, Elizabeth 14
     3) McGraw, Erin 15                 4) Dufault, Lauren 16
                  29.43     1:01.95 (32.52)     1:28.28 (26.33)     1:52.71 (24.43)
 20 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:05.89    1:52.88
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra 15        2) Clay, Eleanor 15
     3) Palma, Sam 16                   4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  28.49     1:01.13 (32.64)     1:28.11 (26.98)     1:52.88 (24.77)
 21 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:59.53    1:53.16
     1) Sharkey, Renae 15               2) Steenvoorden, Kristen 14
     3) Clark, Annie 17                 4) Feltrin, Veronica 14
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)     1:28.83 (27.65)     1:53.16 (24.33)
 22 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:59.15    1:53.28
     1) Reissig, Meghan 17              2) Wood, Jenna 13
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 17                4) Weniger, Hailey 16
                  28.12     1:00.43 (32.31)     1:28.07 (27.64)     1:53.28 (25.21)
 23 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:03.84    1:53.33
     1) Pembleton, Lauren 16            2) Pringle, Lesley 15
     3) English, Kaitie 16              4) Miller, Blair 18
                  29.56     1:00.40 (30.84)     1:27.86 (27.46)     1:53.33 (25.47)
 24 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:59.65    1:53.49
     1) Mahon, Mary Catherine 17        2) Dennis, Caitlin 16
     3) Hafner, Kaitlyn 17              4) Gontowicz, Blair 18
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:27.11 (27.22)     1:53.49 (26.38)
 25 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:02.27    1:53.53
     1) Carroll, Katie 17               2) Adams, Beth 13
     3) Brabson, Laurel 14              4) Meyer, Abby 16
                  29.45     1:00.90 (31.45)     1:28.42 (27.52)     1:53.53 (25.11)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:02.28    1:53.66
     1) Liu, Lucy 17                    2) Healey, Vivian 16
     3) Fong, Abigail 17                4) Bodnar, Katharine 15
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)     1:27.77 (27.01)     1:53.66 (25.89)
 27 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:01.22    1:53.73
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 15             2) DeLafuente, Jackie 17
     3) Nerby, Stephanie 16             4) Lang, Emily 16
                  29.69     1:01.13 (31.44)     1:29.12 (27.99)     1:53.73 (24.61)
 28 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     4:09.88   x1:54.02
     1) Deleon, Andrea 17               2) Altenburger, Jillian 15
     3) Case, Alice 16                  4) Hansen, Kate 18
                  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)     1:29.16 (27.31)     1:54.02 (24.86)
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:11.31    1:54.43
     1) Olsen, Ashley 16                2) Carson, Sheila 17
     3) Smith, Megan 16                 4) Calandra, Ashlee 16
                                                    1:54.65 ( )         1:54.43 ( )
 29 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   4:02.99    1:54.43
     1) Creran, Emily 14                2) Wendel, Erika 14
     3) Hart, Jessica 16                4) Hagan, Allison 16
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)     1:28.90 (27.67)     1:54.43 (25.53)
 31 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                         4:10.00    1:54.50
     1) Nelson, Nicole 16               2) Dinapoli, Christina 17
     3) Pratt, Kristen 15               4) Koczo, Agi 17
                  29.02     1:01.36 (32.34)     1:29.35 (27.99)     1:54.50 (25.15)
 32 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       4:10.18    1:54.68
     1) Criscuolo, Andrea 14            2) Crosby, Taylor 15
     3) Crosby, Jordan 16               4) Seitz, Jenna 13
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:29.74 (27.14)     1:54.68 (24.94)
 33 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:58.84    1:54.72
     1) DaSilva, Nicole 17              2) Sprow, Alana 15
     3) Fuchs, Lauren 18                4) Kane, Kandra 16
                  29.53     1:01.57 (32.04)     1:29.59 (28.02)     1:54.72 (25.13)
 34 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     4:06.88   x1:54.94
     1) Walsh, Taylor 15                2) Cirella, Mary 18
     3) O'Connor, Rose 15               4) Floyd, Elizabeth 13
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:29.73 (27.95)     1:54.94 (25.21)
 35 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 4:08.17    1:54.97
     1) Bintz, Steph 15                 2) Wallace, Rachel 16
     3) Zebrowski, Kara 13              4) Ferreri, Joanna 16
                  30.68     1:02.25 (31.57)     1:28.96 (26.71)     1:54.97 (26.01)
 36 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:09.77    1:55.30
     1) Gaffey, Melanie 13              2) Smith, Devin 16
     3) Bunster, Kelly 14               4) Sudano, Ashley 15
                  30.05     1:02.94 (32.89)     1:29.76 (26.82)     1:55.30 (25.54)
 37 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             4:01.10    1:55.50
     1) Farrington, Meggie 16           2) Ernst, Kara 18
     3) Frank, Brittany 18              4) Maloney, Katrina 17
                  28.77     1:00.66 (31.89)     1:30.00 (29.34)     1:55.50 (25.50)
 38 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                    4:06.07    1:56.20
     1) Harmon, Nicole 14               2) Flaherty, Jenn 18
     3) Gravel, Danielle 15             4) Chykaliuk, Carrie 17
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)     1:29.69 (29.30)     1:56.20 (26.51)
 39 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:12.05    1:56.52
     1) Powalski, Laura 16              2) Dressel, Lindsay 17
     3) Giza, Rachel 15                 4) Anthone, Jennifer 15
                  29.44     1:02.09 (32.65)     1:31.63 (29.54)     1:56.52 (24.89)
 40 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:11.57    1:56.77
     1) Deren, Jordan 15                2) Giammaresi, Moira 17
     3) Hanley, Erin 18                 4) Bentley, Susan 16
                  30.67     1:03.13 (32.46)     1:31.00 (27.87)     1:56.77 (25.77)
 41 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:03.46   x1:57.41
     1) Kaliades, Dena 15               2) Sheridan, Nicole 15
     3) McKenna, Clare 17               4) Fasano, Jackie 16
                  29.39     1:03.55 (34.16)     1:31.61 (28.06)     1:57.41 (25.80)
 42 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:11.08    1:57.44
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne 16          2) Murphy, Jean 15
     3) Shaw, Lauren 14                 4) Fitzgerald, Shannan 17
                  28.43     1:01.92 (33.49)     1:30.82 (28.90)     1:57.44 (26.62)
 43 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           4:06.37    1:57.65
     1) Driscoll, Darby 17              2) Steiner, Emily 17
     3) Casazza, Elizabeth 16           4) Seto, Stephanie 17
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:31.78 (28.13)     1:57.65 (25.87)
 44 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:07.71    1:57.77
     1) Larson, Kim 13                  2) Kelly, Katie 17
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 14            4) Fountain, Michelle 14
                  30.12     1:02.18 (32.06)     1:31.16 (28.98)     1:57.77 (26.61)
 45 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     4:08.28    1:57.90
     1) Rossick, Katelyn 13             2) Dobrzanski, Cassie 15
     3) Aichele, Allison 16             4) Tokar, Kels 17
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)     1:30.22 (27.93)     1:57.90 (27.68)

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:33.72   3/12/2005 New England Barracudas, Cudas
                         M Ross, T Goodwin, D Russell, S Miller
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:30.38    1:33.72M
     1) Ross, Mike 36                   2) Goodwin, Taylor 17
     3) Russell, David 18               4) Miller, Stephen 17
                  23.22       50.19 (26.97)     1:12.84 (22.65)     1:33.72 (20.88)
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:29.16    1:34.02
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 17                2) Sutton, Rashad 17
     3) Scott, Norman 17                4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  23.95       50.31 (26.36)     1:13.57 (23.26)     1:34.02 (20.45)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:27.50    1:34.04
     1) Wood, Jeff 18                   2) Danner, Gregory 23
     3) Possee, Brian 18                4) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21
                  23.68       49.92 (26.24)     1:12.74 (22.82)     1:34.04 (21.30)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:30.12    1:35.63
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Rubin, Neal 21
     3) Zimarev, Yury 18                4) Gahn, Chris 20
                  25.33       52.09 (26.76)     1:15.23 (23.14)     1:35.63 (20.40)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:31.37    1:36.54
     1) O'Connor, Daniel 18             2) Schwartz, James 17
     3) Park, Peter 15                  4) Park, Jin 17
                  24.68       51.20 (26.52)     1:15.82 (24.62)     1:36.54 (20.72)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:32.71    1:37.54
     1) Simco, Daniel 15                2) Mitchell, Brad 17
     3) Ballinger, David 17             4) Powell, Adam 15
                  25.26       52.31 (27.05)     1:16.18 (23.87)     1:37.54 (21.36)
  7 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:35.25    1:38.55
     1) Henahan, Ricky 15               2) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 17
     3) Gallagher, Dan 17               4) Monti, Benjamin 17
                  24.38       51.86 (27.48)     1:16.53 (24.67)     1:38.55 (22.02)
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:35.59    1:38.75
     1) Hilk, Steve 17                  2) Koppel, P.J. 15
     3) Hopkins, Mike 17                4) Koppel, Chris 18
                  25.03       52.99 (27.96)     1:16.54 (23.55)     1:38.75 (22.21)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:39.52    1:38.83
     1) Matthews, Shawn 17              2) Walling, Emmett 16
     3) Voell, Cameron 16               4) Dipietro, Andrew 16
                  25.58       51.84 (26.26)     1:16.84 (25.00)     1:38.83 (21.99)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:38.78    1:39.17
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) Dent, Rog 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 15                 4) Hinds, Howard 27
                  26.43       55.15 (28.72)     1:18.37 (23.22)     1:39.17 (20.80)
 11 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:32.34    1:39.66
     1) Howard, Chris 18                2) Harner, Matthew 16
     3) Chan, Allen 17                  4) Schiavo, Zach 16
                  25.65       53.26 (27.61)     1:17.76 (24.50)     1:39.66 (21.90)
 12 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:45.14    1:39.68
     1) Rosenbluth, Josh 17             2) Hand, Peter 18
     3) Goz, Vadim 17                   4) Farreny, Kristopher 19
                  25.12       52.88 (27.76)     1:17.09 (24.21)     1:39.68 (22.59)
 13 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:41.46    1:39.82
     1) Carney, Kevin 18                2) Sweeney, Joseph 17
     3) Branagan, Timothy 18            4) Olsen, Ryan 19
                  26.71       54.39 (27.68)     1:18.97 (24.58)     1:39.82 (20.85)
 14 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    3:44.50    1:39.93
     1) Nilsson, Eric 17                2) Lazar, Robert 18
     3) Putzeys, Philippe 17            4) Hartmann, Jonathan 16
                  24.76       53.88 (29.12)     1:17.67 (23.79)     1:39.93 (22.26)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:42.99    1:40.38
     1) Mullane, Ryan 17                2) Curtis, Jonathan 15
     3) Curtis, Matt 18                 4) Resler, Chris 18
                  25.89       53.79 (27.90)     1:18.60 (24.81)     1:40.38 (21.78)
 16 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:36.79    1:40.58
     1) Chandler, Reece 16              2) Peart, Ryan 15
     3) Ramos, Michael 17               4) Ko, Steven 17
                  26.56       55.05 (28.49)     1:18.73 (23.68)     1:40.58 (21.85)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:40.57    1:40.63
     1) Stathopoulos, Cary 17           2) Curci, Brian 17
     3) Tishchenko, Anton 18            4) Liang, Truman 15
                  27.61       56.15 (28.54)     1:18.98 (22.83)     1:40.63 (21.65)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:46.56   x1:42.55
     1) Amato, Chris 17                 2) Gerlach, Matt 18
     3) EL Tahawy, Noor 16              4) Finnerty, Brian 16
                  25.69       54.78 (29.09)     1:19.45 (24.67)     1:42.55 (23.10)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:44.82    1:42.88
     1) Sturm, Derek 16                 2) Pulitano, Daniel 14
     3) Wang, Charley 14                4) Squires, Harrison 15
                  26.45       55.80 (29.35)     1:19.93 (24.13)     1:42.88 (22.95)
 20 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:43.34    1:43.18
     1) Berg, Kyle 16                   2) Anderson, Mark 15
     3) Wang, Vinson 16                 4) Ferranti, Raymond 22
                  26.40       57.25 (30.85)     1:21.34 (24.09)     1:43.18 (21.84)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.95    1:43.41
     1) Gitman, Robert 15               2) Castellano, Joseph 15
     3) Qama, Eros 19                   4) Meaney, Brad 15
                  26.69       56.42 (29.73)     1:21.25 (24.83)     1:43.41 (22.16)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:42.89    1:43.59
     1) Rogers, Drew 15                 2) Dornarumma, Dan 15
     3) Oguz, Okan 17                   4) Seay, Mike 18
                  27.84       57.07 (29.23)     1:21.47 (24.40)     1:43.59 (22.12)
 23 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:42.96    1:43.60
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) King, Andrew 16
     3) Gusick, Tim 18                  4) Ankosko, Darren 17
                  26.09       55.77 (29.68)     1:22.06 (26.29)     1:43.60 (21.54)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:45.25    1:44.49
     1) Hogan, Chris 17                 2) Otto, Caleb 17
     3) Ernst, Kevin 16                 4) Hogan, Paul 17
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:21.30 (25.44)     1:44.49 (23.19)
 25 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:36.60    1:44.65
     1) Bryan, Joshua 17                2) Fog, Henning 18
     3) Pottieger, Bradley 15           4) Garbowski, Mark 15
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:21.52 (25.63)     1:44.65 (23.13)
 26 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                           3:46.79    1:45.40
     1) Dunne, Billy 15                 2) Carman, Michael 16
     3) Hullings, Brandon 15            4) McNees, Will 17
                  26.83       56.43 (29.60)     1:22.08 (25.65)     1:45.40 (23.32)
 27 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:46.83    1:47.11
     1) Hansen, Tom 15                  2) Cirella, PJ 18
     3) Haley, Bill 16                  4) Harley, PJ 15
                  28.37       57.70 (29.33)     1:23.08 (25.38)     1:47.11 (24.03)

Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:59.73    3/9/2002 Noelle Bassi, Unat. BAC-NJ
                2:01.49  NATS
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.94    2:01.00 NATS
                  27.28       57.83 (30.55)     1:29.36 (31.53)     2:01.00 (31.64)
  2 Koch, Becky               22 Umly-MA              2:03.94    2:01.35 NATS
                  27.50       58.04 (30.54)     1:29.44 (31.40)     2:01.35 (31.91)
  3 Crippen, Claire           16 Gaac-MA              2:04.62    2:03.14 JRS
                  28.32       59.67 (31.35)     1:31.31 (31.64)     2:03.14 (31.83)
  4 Mein, Hannah              18 Gaac-MA              2:05.07    2:03.20 JRS
                  28.47       59.51 (31.04)     1:31.26 (31.75)     2:03.20 (31.94)
  5 Rossi, Nina               16 EEX-NJ               2:05.28    2:03.73 OPEN
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:31.39 (32.15)     2:03.73 (32.34)
  6 Henahan, Lindsay          23 FAST-NI              2:04.65    2:05.77
                  27.28       58.21 (30.93)     1:31.08 (32.87)     2:05.77 (34.69)
  7 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE               2:06.12    2:06.53
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:32.95 (32.97)     2:06.53 (33.58)
  8 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE             2:06.38    2:06.99
                  27.83     1:00.27 (32.44)     1:33.32 (33.05)     2:06.99 (33.67)
B - Final
  9 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:04.85 OPEN
                  27.82       59.35 (31.53)     1:32.03 (32.68)     2:04.85 (32.82)
 10 Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA              2:07.12    2:06.12
                  28.27     1:00.27 (32.00)     1:32.96 (32.69)     2:06.12 (33.16)
 11 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:06.51
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)     1:33.40 (33.15)     2:06.51 (33.11)
 12 Forrester, Alex           13 BAD-MR               2:07.93    2:06.78
                  27.56       59.17 (31.61)     1:32.67 (33.50)     2:06.78 (34.11)
 13 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE               2:08.15    2:07.20
                  28.18     1:00.30 (32.12)     1:33.95 (33.65)     2:07.20 (33.25)
 14 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE               2:06.97    2:07.31
                  28.22     1:00.18 (31.96)     1:33.48 (33.30)     2:07.31 (33.83)
 15 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE             2:06.87    2:07.56
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:34.09 (33.47)     2:07.56 (33.47)
 16 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE            2:08.78    2:07.71
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:34.06 (33.09)     2:07.71 (33.65)
C - Final
 17 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA              2:08.81    2:06.64
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)     1:33.32 (32.80)     2:06.64 (33.32)
 18 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.12    2:07.05
                  28.46     1:00.51 (32.05)     1:33.64 (33.13)     2:07.05 (33.41)
 19 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               2:10.38    2:07.91
                  29.90     1:02.12 (32.22)     1:34.27 (32.15)     2:07.91 (33.64)
 20 Rohrs, Lisa               18 Unattached/YMID-MR   2:09.18    2:08.18
                  29.49     1:02.02 (32.53)     1:35.12 (33.10)     2:08.18 (33.06)
 21 McKenna, Clare            17 LIAC-MR              2:09.51    2:10.46
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)     1:36.62 (34.38)     2:10.46 (33.84)
 22 Bellew, Elizabeth         16 Middies-MR           2:09.60    2:10.52
                  28.41     1:00.99 (32.58)     1:35.59 (34.60)     2:10.52 (34.93)
 23 Aiello, Sara              18 Cudas-NE             2:09.63    2:11.29
                  29.18     1:02.63 (33.45)     1:36.55 (33.92)     2:11.29 (34.74)
 24 Masterson, Keri           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:11.90
                  28.30     1:01.45 (33.15)     1:35.59 (34.14)     2:11.90 (36.31)
Preliminaries
 24 Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR              2:10.16
 26 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ               2:10.48
 27 Brabson, Laurel           14 Monocacy-MD          2:10.57
 28 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD              2:10.98
 29 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR           2:11.04
 30 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               2:11.23
 31 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD              2:11.27
 32 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ               2:11.46
 33 Walsh, Blake              17 BAC-NJ               2:11.77
 34 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI              2:11.80
 35 Sicherman, Julie          17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.37
 36 Negrotti, Alicia          17 Cudas-NE             2:12.64
 37 Hanley, Erin              18 STAR-NI              2:12.71
 38 Aichele, Allison          16 Monocacy-MD          2:12.72
 39 Kietlinski, Samantha      14 EEX-NJ               2:12.86
 40 Howland, Molly            13 Dolfins-AD           2:12.90
 41 Crane, Eryn               16 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.95
 42 Bunster, Kelly            14 CSC-MR               2:12.98
 43 Heslin, Meagan            15 NJW-NJ               2:13.02
 44 Narus, Christa            18 North Shore-MR       2:13.05
 45 Chiappetta, Emma          15 BAD-MR               2:13.18
 46 Teresak, Krista           15 CAT-NJ               2:13.23
 47 Soja, Katie               16 BGSC-NE              2:13.40
 48 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              2:13.41
 48 Brayman, Courtney         17 Pack-NI              2:13.41
 50 Hart, Jessica             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.42
 51 Marshall, Katie           16 MAG-NE               2:13.57
 52 Crosby, Jordan            16 MB-NJ                2:13.68
 53 Christie, Alison          15 Sac-NJ               2:13.87
 53 Marynowski, Ryan          13 Middies-MR           2:13.87
 55 Palmeri, Stephanie        17 Unattached/LIAC-MR   2:13.88
 56 Clark, Annie              17 Sac-NJ               2:14.08
 57 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.16
 58 Semakhin, Anna            17 MAG-NE               2:14.23
 59 Hafner, Kaitlyn           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.25
 60 Kearns, Sarah             19 Sac-NE               2:14.39
 61 Conter, Laura             17 LEHY-CT              2:14.43
 62 McGuire, Mary             17 BAD-MR               2:14.49
 63 Manning, Sarah            17 Chargers-NI          2:14.52
 64 Zollo, Ann Marie          18 Middies-MR           2:14.55
 65 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.75
 65 House, Stephanie          17 Pack-NI              2:14.75
 67 Siano, Alyssa             15 LIAC-MR              2:14.87
 68 Frank, Brittany           18 SSA-NE               2:15.40
 69 Pratt, Kristen            15 BB-NJ                2:15.93
 70 Hebrank, Hilary           16 Middies-MR           2:15.97
 71 Rakoczy, Joanna           16 Middies-MR           2:16.16
 72 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              2:16.26
 73 Tillman, Leighanne        17 Sac-NJ               2:16.31
 74 Palopoli, Michele         16 Gaac-MA              2:16.50
 75 Felloni, Federica         17 BAC-NJ               2:16.98
 76 Acchione, Laura           16 LBA-MD               2:17.26
 77 Quinn, Alex               17 Squids-NE            2:18.24
 78 King, Amanda              15 BAC-NJ               2:18.36
 79 Fowler, Mattie            17 Dolphins-ME          2:18.88
 80 Niessl, Steffi            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.33
 81 Ver Heul, Paige           15 RAC-CT               2:19.46
 -- Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE                DQ
 -- Chui, Angela              15 UN-TA-NJ                 DQ

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
                1:49.69  NATS
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:52.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             1:50.99    1:49.52 NATS
                  24.80       52.68 (27.88)     1:20.85 (28.17)     1:49.52 (28.67)
  2 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI              1:52.53    1:50.38 OPEN
                  25.35       53.45 (28.10)     1:21.67 (28.22)     1:50.38 (28.71)
  3 Hopkins, Mike             17 DST-MA               1:53.89    1:52.25 JRS
                  25.46       53.78 (28.32)     1:23.16 (29.38)     1:52.25 (29.09)
  4 Ramos, Michael            17 Gaac-MA              1:53.82    1:52.65
                  25.16       53.37 (28.21)     1:22.72 (29.35)     1:52.65 (29.93)
  5 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR               1:51.62    1:52.94
                  24.49       52.65 (28.16)     1:21.89 (29.24)     1:52.94 (31.05)
  6 Possee, Brian             18 FAST-NI              1:53.71    1:53.67
                  25.11       53.89 (28.78)     1:23.38 (29.49)     1:53.67 (30.29)
  7 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA              1:53.47    1:54.21
                  25.13       53.81 (28.68)     1:23.70 (29.89)     1:54.21 (30.51)
  8 Russell, David            18 Cudas-NE             1:53.32    1:56.32
                  25.33       55.00 (29.67)     1:25.49 (30.49)     1:56.32 (30.83)
B - Final
  9 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR              1:55.22    1:54.27
                  24.90       53.47 (28.57)     1:23.00 (29.53)     1:54.27 (31.27)
 10 Hayes, Tim                15 Atac-MA              1:54.65    1:54.31
                  25.47       54.19 (28.72)     1:23.51 (29.32)     1:54.31 (30.80)
 11 Wood, Jeff                18 FAST-NI              1:54.88    1:54.82
                  26.72       56.70 (29.98)     1:25.86 (29.16)     1:54.82 (28.96)
 12 Park, Peter               15 Peddie-NJ            1:54.97    1:55.51
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.21 (29.97)     1:55.51 (29.30)
 13 Dillon, John              16 CAT!-CT              1:56.12    1:55.71
                  25.42       55.38 (29.96)     1:25.93 (30.55)     1:55.71 (29.78)
 14 Cox, Matt                 16 Gaac-MA              1:56.37    1:56.09
                  26.12       55.67 (29.55)     1:25.51 (29.84)     1:56.09 (30.58)
 15 Morgan, Geoffrey          16 NBS-MR               1:56.28    1:57.14
                  25.54       55.43 (29.89)     1:26.42 (30.99)     1:57.14 (30.72)
 16 Zierenberg, Jack          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:56.26    1:58.41
                  26.24       56.07 (29.83)     1:26.80 (30.73)     1:58.41 (31.61)
C - Final
 17 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              1:56.44    1:53.19
                  26.10       55.09 (28.99)     1:24.08 (28.99)     1:53.19 (29.11)
 18 Veselovsky, Joseph        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    1:55.99
                  25.91       55.61 (29.70)     1:25.72 (30.11)     1:55.99 (30.27)
 19 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ            1:58.46    1:56.14
                  26.02       54.92 (28.90)     1:25.14 (30.22)     1:56.14 (31.00)
 20 Wensman, Sam              15 SSA-NE               1:58.40    1:57.37
                  26.99       56.62 (29.63)     1:27.28 (30.66)     1:57.37 (30.09)
 21 Delisle, Derek            16 Dolfins-AD           1:58.45    1:57.99
                  26.77       56.67 (29.90)     1:27.15 (30.48)     1:57.99 (30.84)
 22 EL Tahawy, Noor           16 LIAC-MR              1:57.13    1:58.49
                  26.78       56.76 (29.98)     1:27.25 (30.49)     1:58.49 (31.24)
 23 Schwartz, James           17 Peddie-NJ            1:57.80    1:58.76
                  26.19       55.95 (29.76)     1:27.22 (31.27)     1:58.76 (31.54)
 24 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              1:58.83    1:58.78
                  26.48       55.87 (29.39)     1:26.96 (31.09)     1:58.78 (31.82)
Preliminaries
 20 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR              1:58.33
 25 Wilson, Andrew            17 Atac-MA              1:58.76
 27 Seiferth, Michael         16 HD-AM                1:58.96
 28 Smith, Bobby              16 LIAC-MR              1:59.06
 29 Gallagher, Dan            17 FAST-NI              1:59.24
 29 Yeager, Kyle              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.24
 31 Hogan, John               17 Monocacy-MD          1:59.42
 32 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE       1:59.64
 33 Koppel, Chris             18 DST-MA               1:59.66
 34 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.90
 35 Bartolone, Vincent        16 EEX-NJ               2:00.02
 36 Ballinger, David          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.18
 36 Qama, Eros                19 WAC-MR               2:00.18
 38 D'Errico, John            16 OWA-MR               2:00.36
 39 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE             2:00.67
 39 Hullings, Brandon         15 EEX-NJ               2:00.67
 41 Troy, Patrick             17 North Country-NE     2:00.70
 42 Pottieger, Bradley        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.98
 43 Putzeys, Philippe         17 Cudas-NE             2:01.04
 44 McKenna, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             2:01.06
 45 Chan, Allen               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.24
 46 Sullivan, Michael         15 MAG-NE               2:01.28
 47 Porter, Robert            16 Sac-NE               2:01.63
 48 Nellius, Pete             17 DST-MA               2:01.74
 49 Ress, Eric                14 SoNoCo-CT            2:01.80
 50 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD              2:02.34
 51 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               2:02.82
 52 Dowzicky, Phillip         17 Gaac-MA              2:03.09
 53 Chu, Marco                15 Cudas-NE             2:03.12
 54 Saccurato, Matthew        15 Middies-MR           2:03.19
 55 Gusick, Tim               18 Sac-NJ               2:03.42
 56 Kewin, Kevin              18 SEAS-NI              2:03.60
 57 Giamario, Patrick         16 CAT-NJ               2:03.73
 58 Wang, Vinson              16 MSC-MR               2:04.56
 59 Yate, Jasper              15 LIAC-MR              2:05.94
 60 Oguz, Okan                17 TTSC-NI              2:06.14
 61 Koppel, P.J.              15 DST-MA               2:06.33
 62 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ               2:09.48
 -- Mironov, Anthony          17 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
                23.29  NATS
                23.69  JRS
                23.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Madison          17 OAK-CT                 23.46      23.35 JRS
  2 Kane, Rebecca             16 TAC-NJ                 23.69      23.49 JRS
  2 Miller, Amywren           15 Peddie-NJ              23.71      23.49 JRS
  4 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie-NJ              24.07      23.83 OPEN
  5 Koch, Becky               22 Umly-MA                24.34      23.99
  6 Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA                 24.14      24.12
  7 Coenen, Sara              16 Gaac-MA                24.11      24.22
  8 Haron, Katie              16 Squids-NE              24.14      24.33
B - Final
  9 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR                 24.41      24.19
 10 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI            24.63      24.22
 11 McGraw, Erin              15 SDSC!-NI               24.68      24.43
 12 Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ                 24.45      24.55
 13 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.54      24.56
 14 Masterson, Keri           17 LIAC-MR                24.44      24.70
 15 Shiota, Lili              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.71      25.12
 16 Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE              24.65      25.19
C - Final
 17 English, Lauren           15 CAT-NJ                 24.71      24.21
 18 Kinsella, Eve             18 Peddie-NJ              24.80      24.59
 18 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE               24.80      24.59
 20 McComiskey, Beth          15 Basc-MR                24.86      24.69
 21 Jordan, Alexis            16 Peddie-NJ              24.85      24.75
 22 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI                24.85      24.76
 23 Bunster, Kelly            14 CSC-MR                 24.86      24.96
 23 Larson, Kim               13 IA-MR                  24.79      24.96

Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.71      24.31
  2 English, Lauren           15 CAT-NJ                 24.71      24.32

Preliminaries
 25 Gruendel, Kerry           15 BAD-MR                 24.87
 26 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD                24.88
 27 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR    24.89
 28 Feltrin, Veronica         14 Sac-NJ                 24.90
 29 Willeboordse, Fall        39 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.92
 30 Lang, Emily               16 BAC-NJ                 24.93
 30 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA                24.93
 32 Degrazia, Kristen         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94
 33 Longacre, Christy         13 Atac-MA                24.96
 33 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.96
 33 Kesses, Kasey             18 CAT!-CT                24.96
 33 Manley, Ally              16 Stingrays-NI           24.96
 37 Guro, Jessica             13 Atac-MA                24.97
 38 Palma, Sam                16 TTSC-NI                24.98
 39 Dellavalle, Paige         17 Sac-NJ                 25.00
 40 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.01
 41 Ciardelli, Lily           16 North Country-NE       25.02
 42 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE                 25.03
 43 Seitz, Jenna              13 MB-NJ                  25.07
 44 Foley, Katherine          14 BAC-NJ                 25.11
 45 Festa, Natalia            16 LIAC-MR                25.14
 46 Corriveau, Jennifer       16 Cony Sailfish-NE       25.15
 47 Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE              25.16
 47 Caldarella, Kristen       14 Atac-MA                25.16
 49 Maloney, Katrina          17 SSA-NE                 25.17
 50 Deforrest, Lindsey        17 SPIR-MA                25.18
 50 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR                25.18
 52 Roth, Kristyn             16 BGSC-NE                25.19
 52 Mahon, Mary Catherine     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.19
 54 Crowley, Erin             17 CAT!-CT                25.24
 55 Weygand, Rachel           18 Chargers-NI            25.25
 56 McDevitt, Liza            14 Gaac-MA                25.27
 56 Forrester, Alex           13 BAD-MR                 25.27
 56 Wohlers, Erin             16 Chargers-NI            25.27
 59 Lewis, Natalie            15 TTSC-NI                25.29
 60 Sylvester, Lauren         16 Gaac-MA                25.31
 60 Sequeira, Sophia          16 Peddie-NJ              25.31
 62 Goebel, Molly             15 Caimans-CT             25.32
 63 Tran, Cristina            15 Zeus-CT                25.33
 64 Powalski, Laura           16 TTSC-NI                25.34
 64 Cohan, Elizabeth          15 Mariners-CT            25.34
 66 Ravettine, Bryeanne       14 NJW-NJ                 25.35
 67 Rakoczy, Joanna           16 Middies-MR             25.36
 68 Cucolo, Lisa              16 SCHE-AD                25.38
 68 Sprague, Whitney          18 BAD-MR                 25.38
 68 Anthone, Jennifer         15 TTSC-NI                25.38
 71 Manning, Sarah            17 Chargers-NI            25.39
 71 Colton, Kristin           17 NBS-MR                 25.39
 73 Floyd, Elizabeth          13 BAC-NJ                 25.40
 74 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.44
 74 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                25.44
 76 Montanye, Allison         16 SCHE-AD                25.45
 77 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.46
 78 Jacobi, Amy               15 Peddie-NJ              25.47
 79 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE                 25.48
 80 Milley, Diana             15 CAT-NJ                 25.49
 80 Sprow, Alana              15 TVSC-MR                25.49
 82 Tullis, Kirsten           16 DST-MA                 25.50
 83 Fong, Abigail             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.52
 84 Harmon, Nicole            14 CMA-ME                 25.53
 84 Conter, Laura             17 LEHY-CT                25.53
 84 Legan, Elizabeth          16 Caimans-CT             25.53
 87 Tolan, Meagan             17 LIAC-MR                25.55
 88 Chykaliuk, Carrie         17 CMA-ME                 25.57
 88 Flaherty, Tara            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.57
 90 Ver Heul, Paige           15 RAC-CT                 25.59
 90 Sharkey, Renae            15 Sac-NJ                 25.59
 92 Carson, Sheila            17 STAR-NI                25.60
 93 Carr, Amanda              17 MAG-NE                 25.65
 94 Pringle, Lesley           15 CJAC-NJ                25.66
 95 D'Ambrosia, Janie         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.67
 96 Case, Alice               16 BAC-NJ                 25.70
 97 House, Stephanie          17 Pack-NI                25.71
 98 Niessl, Steffi            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.72
 99 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                25.73
 99 Lewis, Jenny              15 Pack-NI                25.73
101 Bargmann, Leslie          15 BGSC-NE                25.75
101 Adams, Beth               13 Monocacy-MD            25.75
103 Altenburger, Jillian      15 BAC-NJ                 25.76
104 DaSilva, Nicole           17 TVSC-MR                25.78
105 Geller, Carolyn           14 CIY-MR                 25.80
105 Hagan, Allison            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.80
107 Rathke, Tracy             17 East-NI                25.81
108 Alleyne, Sophia           14 NFS-MR                 25.87
109 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                25.90
109 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE                 25.90
111 Bolles, Kara              18 CAT!-CT                25.97
112 Chapman, Mary             13 North Country-NE       25.99
113 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR             26.00
114 Gaffey, Melanie           13 CSC-MR                 26.04
115 Ernst, Kara               18 SSA-NE                 26.05
116 Aiello, Sara              18 Cudas-NE               26.06
117 Cruise, Mallory           17 Twisters-MR            26.07
118 Carlucci, Alyssa          15 RAC-CT                 26.08
119 Gontowicz, Blair          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.10
120 Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA                26.11
120 Weston, Betsy             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.11
122 Groves, Kelley            15 Pack-NI                26.12
123 Bannon, Meredith          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.21
124 Rieth, Christine          15 Webster Bluefins-NI    26.26
125 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                  26.31
126 Semakhin, Anna            17 MAG-NE                 26.41
127 Ferreri, Joanna           16 Starfish-AD            26.46
128 Liu, Lucy                 17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.48
129 Pastore, Kellie           17 LMOR-MA                26.57
130 Beck, Patty               16 GAEL-MR                26.63
131 Waters, Sarah             15 North Country-NE       26.72
132 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA                27.08
 -- Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai, MSC-MR
                20.49  NATS
                20.99  OPEN
                21.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE               21.13      20.81 OPEN
  2 Gahn, Chris               20 LIAC-MR                21.34      21.10 JRS
  3 Park, Jin                 17 Peddie-NJ              21.19      21.17 JRS
  3 Gage, Jesse               23 NYAC-MR                21.20      21.17 JRS
  5 Olsen, Ryan               19 Aqua Gems-MR           21.38      21.31
  6 Baity, Mike               19 Pust-NJ                21.30      21.42
  7 Hinds, Howard             27 LIAC-MR                21.24      21.48
  8 Davies, Phillip           16 BAD-MR                 21.26      21.52
B - Final
  9 Guernsey, David           18 CAT!-CT                21.39      21.32
 10 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE               21.61      21.37
 11 Walling, Emmett           16 CJAC-NJ                21.45      21.49
 11 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ                 21.61      21.49
 13 Ross, Mike                36 Cudas-NE               21.43      21.54
 14 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR                 21.55      21.62
 15 Baity, Phil               17 WYW-CT                 21.60      21.70
 15 Tishchenko, Anton         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.58      21.70
C - Final
 17 Liang, Truman             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.67      21.75
 18 Yates, Matthew            17 NBS-MR                 22.08      21.94
 19 Gartman, David            16 NBS-MR                 22.10      21.96
 20 Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA                21.67      21.97
 21 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 21.96      21.99
 22 Carlucci, Conor           16 COND-MR                22.11      22.33
 22 Henahan, Ricky            15 FAST-NI                22.04      22.33
 -- Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 22.08         DQ
Preliminaries
 19 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR            21.80
 26 Resler, Chris             18 BAC-NJ                 22.13
 27 Powell, Adam              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.14
 28 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR                 22.16
 29 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE                 22.20
 30 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                22.21
 31 Milke, Pavel              17 MB-NJ                  22.24
 31 Chui, Derick              16 UN-TA-NJ               22.24
 33 Labour Jr., Raphy         18 RedTails-MR            22.25
 34 Miller, Eric              16 BB-NJ                  22.26
 35 Mitchell, Brad            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.28
 36 Ferranti, Raymond         22 MSC-MR                 22.29
 37 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA!-MR                22.31
 38 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA                22.35
 39 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE                22.36
 39 Delisle, Derek            16 Dolfins-AD             22.36
 41 Morgan, Geoffrey          16 NBS-MR                 22.37
 42 Olson, Andrew             17 HD-AM                  22.38
 42 D'Errico, Angelo          17 OWA-MR                 22.38
 44 Schiavo, Zach             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.39
 45 Adams, Colt               19 Unattached             22.40
 45 Koweek, David             18 Starfish-AD            22.40
 47 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ                 22.43
 48 McDonough, Michael        16 Chargers-NI            22.52
 49 Shields, Andrew           17 Unattached-CT          22.54
 50 Seay, Mike                18 TTSC-NI                22.55
 51 Senkewich, John           17 NBS-MR                 22.56
 52 Sugnet, Clinton           18 SDSC!-NI               22.57
 53 Seiferth, Michael         16 HD-AM                  22.58
 54 McGraw, Matt              18 SDSC!-NI               22.59
 55 Rogers, Andrew            17 CMA-ME                 22.61
 55 McCarthy, Kevin           14 Atac-MA                22.61
 57 Schiller, Matt            19 Unattached-MR          22.62
 58 Rathbun, Patrick          16 SDSC!-NI               22.63
 58 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD                 22.63
 60 Wakefield, Kevin          17 Express Swimming-MR    22.66
 61 D'Errico, John            16 OWA-MR                 22.70
 62 Lowen, Greg               14 BGSC-NE                22.71
 63 Peart, Ryan               15 Gaac-MA                22.72
 64 Kaemmerlen, Jeff          17 FAST-NI                22.73
 65 Hammer, Simon             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.77
 66 Monti, Benjamin           17 FAST-NI                22.87
 67 Troy, Patrick             17 North Country-NE       22.89
 68 Zhou, Jeffrey             16 UBAM-NI                22.92
 69 Pantiga, Manny            24 BAD-MR                 22.95
 70 Gerlach, Mike             17 SDSC!-NI               23.00
 71 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                23.01
 72 Marotto, Matt             17 Basc-MR                23.02
 73 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR                 23.04
 74 Langelier, Michael        17 Squids-NE              23.09
 75 Stummer, Pat              18 Chargers-NI            23.31
 76 Putzeys, Philippe         17 Cudas-NE               23.41
 77 Sweeney, Joseph           17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.46
 78 Qama, Eros                19 WAC-MR                 23.68
 79 Lenard, Andrzej           20 Twisters-MR            23.94

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
                2:17.49  NATS
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               2:14.67    2:11.32MNATS
                  30.37     1:03.35 (32.98)     1:37.17 (33.82)     2:11.32 (34.15)
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia        17 Gaac-MA              2:16.50    2:15.28 NATS
                  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)     1:39.69 (34.90)     2:15.28 (35.59)
  3 Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ               2:18.96    2:15.54 NATS
                  31.36     1:05.65 (34.29)     1:40.70 (35.05)     2:15.54 (34.84)
  4 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              2:21.53    2:17.35 NATS
                  32.20     1:07.29 (35.09)     1:42.18 (34.89)     2:17.35 (35.17)
  5 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.72    2:18.76 JRS
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)     1:41.02 (36.51)     2:18.76 (37.74)
  6 Labosky, Marie            22 Gaac-MA              2:22.57    2:19.98 OPEN
                  32.74     1:08.13 (35.39)     1:43.87 (35.74)     2:19.98 (36.11)
  7 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:22.23
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)     1:44.86 (36.84)     2:22.23 (37.37)
  8 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD              2:22.12    2:23.39
                  31.54     1:08.51 (36.97)     1:45.84 (37.33)     2:23.39 (37.55)
B - Final
  9 Kiernan, Marilee          17 BAD-MR               2:23.54    2:21.40
                  31.38     1:06.90 (35.52)     1:44.92 (38.02)     2:21.40 (36.48)
 10 Ernst, Kara               18 SSA-NE               2:23.22    2:21.85
                  32.34     1:08.02 (35.68)     1:44.72 (36.70)     2:21.85 (37.13)
 11 McIlvain, Kerri           17 Gaac-MA              2:23.68    2:22.18
                  32.61     1:08.66 (36.05)     1:45.54 (36.88)     2:22.18 (36.64)
 12 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ               2:23.37    2:22.85
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:45.99 (36.79)     2:22.85 (36.86)
 13 Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:23.09
                  32.56     1:08.90 (36.34)     1:45.67 (36.77)     2:23.09 (37.42)
 14 Steenvoorden, Kristen     14 Sac-NJ               2:23.85    2:25.18
                  32.85     1:09.59 (36.74)     1:47.67 (38.08)     2:25.18 (37.51)
 15 Dennis, Caitlin           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.22    2:25.60
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)     1:46.60 (37.38)     2:25.60 (39.00)
 16 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE             2:23.20    2:26.26
                  33.30     1:09.99 (36.69)     1:48.08 (38.09)     2:26.26 (38.18)
C - Final
 17 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME               2:24.88    2:23.29
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)     1:46.95 (36.75)     2:23.29 (36.34)
 18 Rossi, Nina               16 EEX-NJ               2:25.15    2:23.86
                  33.99     1:10.76 (36.77)     1:47.72 (36.96)     2:23.86 (36.14)
 19 Wendel, Erika             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.87    2:24.62
                  32.51     1:08.67 (36.16)     1:45.62 (36.95)     2:24.62 (39.00)
 20 Larkin, Kate              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:25.04
                  33.69     1:10.41 (36.72)     1:47.71 (37.30)     2:25.04 (37.33)
 21 Meyer, Abby               16 Monocacy-MD          2:25.85    2:26.36
                  33.69     1:10.62 (36.93)     1:47.98 (37.36)     2:26.36 (38.38)
 22 Iversen, Paige            17 SPIR-MA              2:24.37    2:26.47
                  33.67     1:10.58 (36.91)     1:47.97 (37.39)     2:26.47 (38.50)
 23 McDermott, Jenn           18 MAG-NE               2:24.59    2:26.81
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)     1:47.66 (37.98)     2:26.81 (39.15)
 24 Steeves, Katie            14 DST-MA               2:25.59    2:27.24
                  33.68     1:11.26 (37.58)     1:49.37 (38.11)     2:27.24 (37.87)
Preliminaries
 25 Kelly, Katie              17 IA-MR                2:26.06
 26 Wilde, Joy                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.24
 27 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.60
 28 Malone, Becky             14 NBS-MR               2:26.68
 29 Carson, Sheila            17 STAR-NI              2:26.74
 30 Negrotti, Alicia          17 Cudas-NE             2:26.84
 31 Marshall, Nicole          16 NBS-MR               2:26.85
 32 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE             2:26.88
 33 Adams, Beth               13 Monocacy-MD          2:27.24
 34 Tullis, Kirsten           16 DST-MA               2:27.43
 35 Altenburger, Jillian      15 BAC-NJ               2:27.75
 36 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR               2:27.78
 37 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               2:27.80
 38 Frank, Mary               14 DST-MA               2:28.59
 39 Hanley, Erin              18 STAR-NI              2:28.75
 39 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD              2:28.75
 41 Evans, Laura              13 BAD-MR               2:28.76
 42 Fuchs, Lauren             18 TVSC-MR              2:28.79
 43 Visco, Danielle           16 Gaac-MA              2:28.86
 44 Lee, Katherine            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.92
 45 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.00
 46 Platt, Beth Ann           17 SPIR-MA              2:29.03
 47 McKinnon, Monica          16 Sac-NJ               2:29.09
 48 Dobrzanski, Cassie        15 Monocacy-MD          2:29.25
 49 Pringle, Lesley           15 CJAC-NJ              2:29.28
 50 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              2:29.52
 51 Pastore, Kellie           17 LMOR-MA              2:29.61
 52 Cirella, Mary             18 BAC-NJ               2:29.69
 53 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:29.79
 54 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              2:29.83
 55 McLaughlin, Maegan        15 Sac-NJ               2:30.02
 55 Chapman, Mary             13 North Country-NE     2:30.02
 57 Aichele, Allison          16 Monocacy-MD          2:30.14
 58 Wallace, Rachel           16 Starfish-AD          2:30.17
 59 Speidel, Allie            15 Chargers-NI          2:30.45
 60 Oxley, Morgan             13 EMAC-MA              2:30.46
 61 Hall, Kelsey              15 BAC-NJ               2:30.79
 61 Fuhro, Courtney           14 CAT-NJ               2:30.79
 63 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              2:30.80
 64 Seltzer, Danielle         17 Squids-NE            2:31.03
 65 Porcellio, Elizabeth      14 SDSC!-NI             2:31.15
 66 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          2:31.39
 67 Looney, Jessica           16 Cudas-NE             2:31.40
 68 Dooe, Mary                17 BGSC-NE              2:31.87
 69 Yeager, Keira             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88
 70 Hetzel, Alexa             14 Sac-NJ               2:32.31
 71 DeLafuente, Jackie        17 BAC-NJ               2:32.36
 72 Starosielec, Jessica      15 JG-NJ                2:32.37
 73 Puca, Savannah            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.60
 74 Sprow, Alana              15 TVSC-MR              2:32.65
 75 Murray, Becca             13 DST-MA               2:32.98
 76 Pacelli, Summer           15 Mariners-CT          2:33.02
 76 Vitale, Alex              16 Squids-NE            2:33.02
 78 Meirs, Kaitlyn            16 Peddie-NJ            2:33.19
 79 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR               2:33.51
 80 Dufault, Lauren           16 SDSC!-NI             2:33.55
 81 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:33.66
 82 Mueller, Mary             16 Middies-MR           2:33.87
 83 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               2:33.89
 84 Brown, Bethny             15 Unattached/UBAM-NI   2:34.60
 85 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE               2:35.24
 86 Callahan, Courtney        14 Middies-MR           2:35.25
 87 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:35.64
 88 Carlucci, Alyssa          15 RAC-CT               2:35.90
 89 Montanye, Allison         16 SCHE-AD              2:35.91
 90 Lupinetti, Amelia         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.49
 91 Fowler, Mattie            17 Dolphins-ME          2:39.56
 92 Frank, Brittany           18 SSA-NE               2:44.54
 -- Borgolini, Briana         12 SCHE-AD                  DQ
 -- Bannon, Meredith          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ
                2:02.59  NATS
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               2:08.32    2:05.88 JRS
                  28.60     1:00.65 (32.05)     1:32.93 (32.28)     2:05.88 (32.95)
  2 Koppel, P.J.              15 DST-MA               2:08.09    2:06.33
                  27.83       59.42 (31.59)     1:32.30 (32.88)     2:06.33 (34.03)
  3 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI              2:08.55    2:08.06
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)     1:34.60 (33.02)     2:08.06 (33.46)
  4 Mironov, Anthony          17 BAD-MR               2:08.24    2:08.08
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)     1:34.51 (33.48)     2:08.08 (33.57)
  5 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE              2:10.09    2:08.96
                  29.40     1:02.22 (32.82)     1:35.70 (33.48)     2:08.96 (33.26)
  6 Ramone, Ross              16 DST-MA               2:09.59    2:09.58
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)     1:34.91 (33.38)     2:09.58 (34.67)
  7 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              2:09.61    2:10.37
                  29.46     1:02.54 (33.08)     1:36.25 (33.71)     2:10.37 (34.12)
  8 Mitchell, Brad            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.51    2:10.50
                  29.17     1:03.06 (33.89)     1:37.30 (34.24)     2:10.50 (33.20)
B - Final
  9 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.57    2:09.45
                  28.89     1:01.18 (32.29)     1:34.96 (33.78)     2:09.45 (34.49)
 10 McDonough, Michael        16 Chargers-NI          2:12.69    2:10.19
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)     1:35.76 (34.08)     2:10.19 (34.43)
 11 Brabson, Andy             16 Monocacy-MD          2:11.75    2:10.71
                  30.20     1:03.14 (32.94)     1:36.46 (33.32)     2:10.71 (34.25)
 12 Carlucci, Conor           16 COND-MR              2:11.51    2:10.72
                  30.06     1:03.05 (32.99)     1:36.52 (33.47)     2:10.72 (34.20)
 13 Wensman, Sam              15 SSA-NE               2:11.92    2:11.21
                  29.68     1:03.01 (33.33)     1:37.45 (34.44)     2:11.21 (33.76)
 14 Hammer, Simon             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.26    2:14.03
                  30.04     1:03.44 (33.40)     1:38.02 (34.58)     2:14.03 (36.01)
 15 Sutton, Rashad            17 BAD-MR               2:12.96    2:14.62
                  29.44     1:02.98 (33.54)     1:37.80 (34.82)     2:14.62 (36.82)
 16 Schwartz, James           17 Peddie-NJ            2:13.42    2:15.17
                  29.08     1:02.93 (33.85)     1:38.62 (35.69)     2:15.17 (36.55)
C - Final
 17 Riganti, Eric             16 RAC-CT               2:13.92    2:12.25
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.48 (34.46)     2:12.25 (34.77)
 18 Palumbo, Andrew           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:13.24
                  29.88     1:03.89 (34.01)     1:39.00 (35.11)     2:13.24 (34.24)
 19 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.55    2:13.55
                  30.13     1:04.10 (33.97)     1:38.58 (34.48)     2:13.55 (34.97)
 20 Grant, Ray                16 SSA-NE               2:15.13    2:13.67
                  29.70     1:03.79 (34.09)     1:38.73 (34.94)     2:13.67 (34.94)
 21 Bright, Matthew           18 Peddie-NJ            2:14.17    2:13.93
                  30.29     1:03.92 (33.63)     1:38.77 (34.85)     2:13.93 (35.16)
 22 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            2:15.25    2:14.64
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)     1:39.12 (34.70)     2:14.64 (35.52)
 23 Fisher, Jake              16 FAST-NI              2:15.58    2:15.18
                  30.22     1:04.23 (34.01)     1:39.48 (35.25)     2:15.18 (35.70)
 24 Hooper, William           14 Squids-NE            2:15.04    2:16.54
                  31.12     1:06.72 (35.60)     1:41.95 (35.23)     2:16.54 (34.59)
Preliminaries
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             38 JG-NJ                2:08.06
  8 Walling, Emmett           16 CJAC-NJ              2:09.97
 18 Williamson, John          29 NYAC-MR              2:13.35
 28 Podolak, Darren           18 Jersey Storm-MA      2:15.76
 29 D'Errico, Angelo          17 OWA-MR               2:16.00
 30 Lezin, Vlas               15 Monocacy-MD          2:16.24
 31 Curtis, Jonathan          15 BAC-NJ               2:16.63
 32 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              2:17.06
 33 Rivero, Alexander         19 GTAC-MD              2:17.44
 34 Gorski, John              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.02
 35 Curci, Brian              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.14
 36 Borger, Brian             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.16
 37 Shaw, Bradley             29 NYAC-MR              2:18.23
 38 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:18.76
 39 Lazar, Robert             18 Cudas-NE             2:20.98
 40 Feng, Hans                17 FAST-NI              2:21.55
 41 Wilson, Andrew            17 Atac-MA              2:23.68
 -- Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA                  DQ

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
                56.09  NATS
                56.99  JRS
                57.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA                56.50      55.50 NATS
                  27.74       55.50 (27.76)
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR                57.11      55.50 NATS
                  27.61       55.50 (27.89)
  3 English, Lauren           15 CAT-NJ                 57.07      55.91 NATS
                  27.26       55.91 (28.65)
  4 Kennedy, Madison          17 OAK-CT                 57.40      56.82 JRS
                  27.55       56.82 (29.27)
  5 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD                57.55      57.14 OPEN
                  27.84       57.14 (29.30)
  6 Shiota, Lili              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.75      57.53 OPEN
                  27.68       57.53 (29.85)
  7 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie-NJ              58.21      57.57 OPEN
                  27.91       57.57 (29.66)
  8 Festa, Natalia            16 LIAC-MR                58.30      58.11
                  28.01       58.11 (30.10)
B - Final
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE                 58.71      57.92
                  28.55       57.92 (29.37)
 10 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.32
                  28.40       58.32 (29.92)
 11 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ                 58.69      59.02
                  29.00       59.02 (30.02)
 12 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA                59.06      59.03
                  29.04       59.03 (29.99)
 13 Leddy, Meghan             14 EEX-NJ                 59.02      59.30
                  29.37       59.30 (29.93)
 13 Capparell, Meghan         18 Sac-NJ                 59.06      59.30
                  29.16       59.30 (30.14)
 15 Platt, Beth Ann           17 SPIR-MA                58.92      59.37
                  29.28       59.37 (30.09)
 16 Mahon, Mary Catherine     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.01    1:00.29
                  29.28     1:00.29 (31.01)
C - Final
 17 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE                 59.09      57.67 OPEN
                  28.33       57.67 (29.34)
 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 Middies-MR             59.08      58.30
                  28.44       58.30 (29.86)
 19 Guro, Jessica             13 Atac-MA                59.11      58.68
                  28.56       58.68 (30.12)
 20 Carbin, Jessie            16 TAC-NJ                 59.52      58.91
                  28.76       58.91 (30.15)
 21 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.25      58.92
                  29.10       58.92 (29.82)
 22 Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA                 59.13      59.17
                  28.65       59.17 (30.52)
 23 Farrington, Meggie        16 SSA-NE                 59.51      59.61
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)
 24 Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE              59.31    1:00.20
                  29.17     1:00.20 (31.03)

Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Reissig, Meghan           17 FAST-NI                59.70      58.67
                  28.67       58.67 (30.00)
  2 Colton, Kristin           17 NBS-MR                 59.70      59.97
                  29.09       59.97 (30.88)

Preliminaries
 25 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                59.53
 26 Reissig, Meghan           17 FAST-NI                59.70
 27 Colton, Kristin           17 NBS-MR                 59.70
 28 Roth, Kristyn             16 BGSC-NE                59.71
 29 Davis, Brenna             17 LMOR-MA                59.86
 30 Creran, Emily             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.87
 31 Lewis, Jenny              15 Pack-NI                59.91
 32 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD                59.92
 33 Kochman, Julie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97
 34 McGraw, Erin              15 SDSC!-NI             1:00.20
 34 Tyznar, Tina              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.20
 36 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              1:00.22
 37 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               1:00.46
 38 D'Ambrosia, Janie         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48
 39 Zebrowski, Kara           13 Starfish-AD          1:00.49
 40 Forrester, Alex           13 BAD-MR               1:00.51
 41 Viverette, Maria          15 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:00.53
 42 McCabe, Bridgette         18 Gaac-MA              1:00.59
 43 Harmon, Nicole            14 CMA-ME               1:00.69
 44 Kriedel, Erica            17 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.76
 45 Rivera, Amelia            17 NJW-NJ               1:00.92
 45 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92
 47 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93
 48 Liu, Lucy                 17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00
 49 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ               1:01.05
 50 Manning, Sarah            17 Chargers-NI          1:01.07
 51 Beck, Patty               16 GAEL-MR              1:01.11
 52 Cosentino, Christina      15 WAC-MR               1:01.12
 53 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          1:01.14
 54 Cruise, Mallory           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.20
 55 Holden, Kim               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31
 56 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ               1:01.32
 57 Ruggiero, Lisa            16 Pbac-MR              1:01.33
 58 Zuffante, Christine       18 Sac-NJ               1:01.34
 58 Sharkey, Renae            15 Sac-NJ               1:01.34
 60 Tran, Cristina            15 Zeus-CT              1:01.35
 61 Wilson, Lauren            16 BGSC-NE              1:01.40
 62 Kaliades, Dena            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.42
 63 Loomis, Katie             15 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.47
 64 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ               1:01.51
 65 Burns, Ashley             15 Dolfins-AD           1:01.56
 66 Bodnar, Katharine         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.61
 67 Walsh, Taylor             15 BAC-NJ               1:01.63
 68 Deforrest, Lindsey        17 SPIR-MA              1:01.65
 68 Driscoll, Darby           17 EEX-NJ               1:01.65
 70 Walsh, Blake              17 BAC-NJ               1:01.70
 71 Pembleton, Lauren         16 CJAC-NJ              1:01.73
 72 McCabe, Brittany          18 Gaac-MA              1:01.78
 73 Feltrin, Veronica         14 Sac-NJ               1:01.81
 74 Haron, Katie              16 Squids-NE            1:01.85
 75 Lammers, Cornelieke       17 BGSC-NE              1:01.98
 76 Nicholson, Amanda         17 Middies-MR           1:01.99
 77 DaSilva, Nicole           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.00
 78 Wojdyla, Emily            15 CAT!-CT              1:02.02
 79 Chui, Angela              15 UN-TA-NJ             1:02.03
 80 Carroll, Katie            17 Monocacy-MD          1:02.06
 81 Evans, Laura              13 BAD-MR               1:02.07
 82 Miller, Blair             18 CJAC-NJ              1:02.17
 82 Ciardelli, Lily           16 North Country-NE     1:02.17
 84 Rossick, Katelyn          13 Monocacy-MD          1:02.26
 84 Willeboordse, Fall        39 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.26
 86 Rathke, Tracy             17 East-NI              1:02.27
 87 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA              1:02.31
 88 Niessl, Steffi            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34
 89 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35
 89 McIlvain, Kerri           17 Gaac-MA              1:02.35
 91 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD              1:02.54
 92 O'Dwyer, Sinead           16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.58
 93 Bintz, Steph              15 Starfish-AD          1:02.71
 94 Cucolo, Lisa              16 SCHE-AD              1:02.74
 95 Ravettine, Bryeanne       14 NJW-NJ               1:02.77
 96 Ver Heul, Paige           15 RAC-CT               1:02.88
 97 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           1:02.94
 98 Waters, Sarah             15 North Country-NE     1:03.24
 99 Leonard, Cara             16 Middies-MR           1:03.28
100 Dacey, Kendall               Unattached/CAT-CT    1:03.43
101 Marshall, Nicole          16 NBS-MR               1:03.67
102 Brabson, Laurel           14 Monocacy-MD          1:03.90
103 Weygand, Rachel           18 Chargers-NI          1:03.96
104 Rauch, Lisa               17 JG-NJ                1:03.98
105 Drysdale, Kris            17 DST-MA               1:04.31
106 Ruggiero, Christina       18 DST-MA               1:04.46
107 Corriveau, Jennifer       16 Cony Sailfish-NE     1:04.52
108 McDevitt, Liza            14 Gaac-MA              1:04.97
109 Bellew, Elizabeth         16 Middies-MR           1:05.30
110 Larcom, Courtney          16 BAC-NJ               1:05.37
111 Murray, Becca             13 DST-MA               1:05.43

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ
                49.99  NATS
                51.29  OPEN
                51.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, David            18 Cudas-NE               50.53      50.48 OPEN
                  24.73       50.48 (25.75)
  2 Ross, Mike                36 Cudas-NE               50.35      50.85 OPEN
                  24.68       50.85 (26.17)
  3 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR                 51.04      50.88 OPEN
                  25.06       50.88 (25.82)
  4 Hopkins, Mike             17 DST-MA                 51.49      51.39 JRS
                  25.31       51.39 (26.08)
  5 Baity, Phil               17 WYW-CT                 52.36      51.53
                  25.21       51.53 (26.32)
  6 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ                 52.46      52.16
                  25.62       52.16 (26.54)
  7 O'Connor, Daniel          18 Peddie-NJ              52.01      52.71
                  25.57       52.71 (27.14)
  8 Hilk, Steve               17 DST-MA                 53.12      53.60
                  25.76       53.60 (27.84)
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE               53.32      51.96
                  25.45       51.96 (26.51)
 10 Rosenbluth, Josh          17 EEX-NJ                 53.71      52.42
                  25.59       52.42 (26.83)
 11 Labour Jr., Raphy         18 RedTails-MR            53.19      52.44
                  25.30       52.44 (27.14)
 12 Simco, Daniel             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.23      52.75
                  25.71       52.75 (27.04)
 13 Collins, Bryan            17 GTAC-MD                53.27      53.23
                  26.23       53.23 (27.00)
 14 Morris, Brennan           14 Big Cat-MA             53.46      53.45
                  26.27       53.45 (27.18)
 15 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE         53.54      53.46
                  25.95       53.46 (27.51)
 16 Chui, Derick              16 UN-TA-NJ               53.46      53.53
                  25.86       53.53 (27.67)
C - Final
 17 Ress, Eric                14 SoNoCo-CT              53.75      53.24
                  26.00       53.24 (27.24)
 18 Wood, Jim                 19 FAST-NI                53.98      53.62
                  26.24       53.62 (27.38)
 19 Henahan, Ricky            15 FAST-NI                53.84      53.64
                  26.13       53.64 (27.51)
 20 Smith, Bobby              16 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.65
                  26.12       53.65 (27.53)
 21 Matthews, Shawn           17 CJAC-NJ                53.89      53.83
                  26.38       53.83 (27.45)
 22 Howard, Chris             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.48      53.95
                  26.51       53.95 (27.44)
 23 Baity, Mike               19 Pust-NJ                54.34      54.07
                  26.52       54.07 (27.55)
 24 Rogers, Andrew            17 CMA-ME                 54.30      54.74
                  26.74       54.74 (28.00)
Preliminaries
 20 Karnaugh, Ron             38 JG-NJ                  53.86
 26 Lezin, Vlas               15 Monocacy-MD            54.55
 27 Booth, Spencer            15 Starfish-AD            54.65
 28 Amato, Chris              17 LIAC-MR                54.70
 29 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  16 NJW-NJ                 54.78
 30 Powell, Adam              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.81
 31 McCarthy, Kevin           14 Atac-MA                54.88
 32 Lenard, Andrzej           20 Twisters-MR            54.90
 33 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.95
 34 McGraw, Matt              18 SDSC!-NI               54.98
 35 Gallagher, Dan            17 FAST-NI                55.00
 36 Kaemmerlen, Peter         21 FAST-NI                55.04
 37 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA                55.11
 38 Schiavo, Zach             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.13
 39 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR            55.17
 40 Davies, Phillip           16 BAD-MR                 55.18
 41 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 55.26
 42 Adams, Colt               19 Unattached             55.33
 43 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE                 55.43
 44 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA!-MR                55.48
 45 Gitman, Robert            15 WAC-MR                 55.60
 46 Chandler, Reece           16 Gaac-MA                55.63
 47 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR                 55.67
 48 Koppel, Chris             18 DST-MA                 55.73
 49 Bryan, Joshua             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.80
 50 Kaemmerlen, Jeff          17 FAST-NI                55.82
 50 Hansen, Tom               15 BAC-NJ                 55.82
 52 Dillon, John              16 CAT!-CT                55.88
 53 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                55.92
 53 Smith, Tim                16 MAG-NE                 55.92
 55 Olsen, Ryan               19 Aqua Gems-MR           55.93
 56 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD                 55.98
 57 Yeager, Kyle              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07
 58 McGovern, John            16 Middies-MR             56.68
 59 Veselovsky, Joseph        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72
 60 Winchell, Todd            16 FAST-NI                56.73
 61 Possee, Brian             18 FAST-NI                56.74
 62 Hogan, Chris              17 STAR-NI                56.87
 63 Kewin, Kevin              18 SEAS-NI                57.51
 64 Resler, Chris             18 BAC-NJ                 57.89
 65 Yates, Matthew            17 NBS-MR                 58.30
 66 Gerlach, Mike             17 SDSC!-NI             1:00.17
 -- Morgan, Geoffrey          16 NBS-MR                   DQ

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:46.95   3/12/2005 Chelsea Haser, GTAC -MD
                4:49.49  NATS
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haser, Chelsea            18 GTAC-MD              4:56.27    4:46.95MNATS
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)     1:25.05 (29.00)     1:54.00 (28.95)
        2:22.88 (28.88)     2:51.77 (28.89)     3:20.59 (28.82)     3:49.59 (29.00)
        4:18.70 (29.11)     4:46.95 (28.25)
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia        17 Gaac-MA              4:53.20    4:49.57 JRS
                  27.32       56.50 (29.18)     1:25.97 (29.47)     1:55.26 (29.29)
        2:24.53 (29.27)     2:53.66 (29.13)     3:22.84 (29.18)     3:52.24 (29.40)
        4:21.37 (29.13)     4:49.57 (28.20)
  3 Labosky, Marie            22 Gaac-MA              4:52.44    4:50.76 JRS
                  27.36       56.42 (29.06)     1:25.74 (29.32)     1:55.13 (29.39)
        2:24.58 (29.45)     2:53.72 (29.14)     3:23.10 (29.38)     3:52.34 (29.24)
        4:21.61 (29.27)     4:50.76 (29.15)
  4 Koch, Becky               22 Umly-MA              4:53.69    4:52.49 JRS
                  27.28       56.24 (28.96)     1:25.72 (29.48)     1:55.24 (29.52)
        2:24.56 (29.32)     2:53.89 (29.33)     3:23.27 (29.38)     3:52.93 (29.66)
        4:22.89 (29.96)     4:52.49 (29.60)
  5 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA              4:55.43    4:53.58 OPEN
                  27.55       56.71 (29.16)     1:26.39 (29.68)     1:55.97 (29.58)
        2:25.67 (29.70)     2:55.42 (29.75)     3:25.31 (29.89)     3:55.17 (29.86)
        4:25.12 (29.95)     4:53.58 (28.46)
  6 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR              4:52.69    4:55.35 OPEN
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)     1:26.28 (29.62)     1:55.88 (29.60)
        2:25.84 (29.96)     2:56.04 (30.20)     3:26.04 (30.00)     3:56.35 (30.31)
        4:26.25 (29.90)     4:55.35 (29.10)
  7 Crippen, Claire           16 Gaac-MA              4:56.09    4:56.35
                  27.56       57.26 (29.70)     1:27.28 (30.02)     1:57.22 (29.94)
        2:27.15 (29.93)     2:57.18 (30.03)     3:27.42 (30.24)     3:57.36 (29.94)
        4:27.35 (29.99)     4:56.35 (29.00)
  8 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.23    5:01.76
                  26.93       56.04 (29.11)     1:25.72 (29.68)     1:55.48 (29.76)
        2:25.53 (30.05)     2:56.33 (30.80)     3:27.69 (31.36)     3:58.78 (31.09)
        4:30.23 (31.45)     5:01.76 (31.53)
B - Final
  9 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD              4:59.22    4:56.16
                  27.00       56.10 (29.10)     1:25.73 (29.63)     1:55.43 (29.70)
        2:25.71 (30.28)     2:56.04 (30.33)     3:26.49 (30.45)     3:56.68 (30.19)
        4:26.79 (30.11)     4:56.16 (29.37)
 10 Foley, Katherine          14 BAC-NJ               5:02.41    4:59.02
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:28.42 (30.02)     1:59.03 (30.61)
        2:28.38 (29.35)     2:58.51 (30.13)     3:28.60 (30.09)     3:58.86 (30.26)
        4:29.06 (30.20)     4:59.02 (29.96)
 11 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD              5:01.12    4:59.83
                  27.23       56.72 (29.49)     1:26.69 (29.97)     1:57.22 (30.53)
        2:27.82 (30.60)     2:58.60 (30.78)     3:28.98 (30.38)     3:59.69 (30.71)
        4:30.47 (30.78)     4:59.83 (29.36)
 12 Sylvester, Lauren         16 Gaac-MA              5:01.32    5:00.13
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:27.80 (30.05)     1:58.32 (30.52)
        2:28.73 (30.41)     2:58.98 (30.25)     3:29.46 (30.48)     3:59.93 (30.47)
        4:30.64 (30.71)     5:00.13 (29.49)
 13 Iacouzze, Brittany        16 EEX-NJ               5:01.85    5:00.76
                  27.36       56.48 (29.12)     1:26.45 (29.97)     1:56.72 (30.27)
        2:27.39 (30.67)     2:58.33 (30.94)     3:29.20 (30.87)     4:00.13 (30.93)
        4:30.99 (30.86)     5:00.76 (29.77)
 14 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA              5:01.60    5:00.93
                  27.67       57.62 (29.95)     1:28.19 (30.57)     1:58.94 (30.75)
        2:29.02 (30.08)     2:59.68 (30.66)     3:30.36 (30.68)     4:00.81 (30.45)
        4:31.25 (30.44)     5:00.93 (29.68)
 15 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR              5:00.42    5:02.44
                  27.47       57.31 (29.84)     1:27.48 (30.17)     1:58.00 (30.52)
        2:28.62 (30.62)     2:59.26 (30.64)     3:30.21 (30.95)     4:01.41 (31.20)
        4:32.42 (31.01)     5:02.44 (30.02)
 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ               5:01.44    5:06.80
                  28.59       58.84 (30.25)     1:29.62 (30.78)     2:00.55 (30.93)
        2:31.68 (31.13)     3:02.74 (31.06)     3:33.88 (31.14)     4:05.16 (31.28)
        4:36.31 (31.15)     5:06.80 (30.49)
C - Final
 17 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR           5:02.71    4:56.79
                  27.44       56.57 (29.13)     1:26.26 (29.69)     1:56.15 (29.89)
        2:26.01 (29.86)     2:56.20 (30.19)     3:26.36 (30.16)     3:56.84 (30.48)
        4:27.30 (30.46)     4:56.79 (29.49)
 18 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.02    4:57.09
                  27.31       56.55 (29.24)     1:26.23 (29.68)     1:56.48 (30.25)
        2:26.49 (30.01)     2:56.59 (30.10)     3:27.08 (30.49)     3:57.66 (30.58)
        4:28.16 (30.50)     4:57.09 (28.93)
 19 Coenen, Sara              16 Gaac-MA              5:03.28    4:59.40
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.23 (30.26)     1:57.49 (30.26)
        2:28.10 (30.61)     2:58.52 (30.42)     3:29.22 (30.70)     3:59.45 (30.23)
        4:29.94 (30.49)     4:59.40 (29.46)
 20 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          5:03.20    4:59.87
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)     1:26.72 (29.88)     1:56.71 (29.99)
        2:27.14 (30.43)     2:57.49 (30.35)     3:28.10 (30.61)     3:58.98 (30.88)
        4:29.79 (30.81)     4:59.87 (30.08)
 21 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               5:03.09    5:00.43
                  27.58       56.98 (29.40)     1:26.88 (29.90)     1:57.35 (30.47)
        2:28.02 (30.67)     2:58.53 (30.51)     3:29.15 (30.62)     4:00.04 (30.89)
        4:30.84 (30.80)     5:00.43 (29.59)
 22 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               5:04.00    5:02.92
                  27.41       57.09 (29.68)     1:27.46 (30.37)     1:58.16 (30.70)
        2:28.78 (30.62)     2:59.69 (30.91)     3:30.62 (30.93)     4:01.43 (30.81)
        4:32.38 (30.95)     5:02.92 (30.54)
 23 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ               5:03.84    5:03.44
                  27.58       57.39 (29.81)     1:27.53 (30.14)     1:57.83 (30.30)
        2:28.57 (30.74)     2:59.91 (31.34)     3:30.99 (31.08)     4:02.11 (31.12)
        4:33.42 (31.31)     5:03.44 (30.02)
 24 Leddy, Meghan             14 EEX-NJ               5:02.54    5:06.34
                  28.04       57.66 (29.62)     1:28.28 (30.62)     1:59.40 (31.12)
        2:30.50 (31.10)     3:01.70 (31.20)     3:32.93 (31.23)     4:04.33 (31.40)
        4:35.81 (31.48)     5:06.34 (30.53)
Preliminaries
 18 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE             5:02.66
 26 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE               5:04.35
 27 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ               5:04.47
 28 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE            5:04.52
 29 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              5:04.94
 30 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI              5:05.50
 31 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME               5:05.83
 32 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD              5:06.05
 33 John, Katie               15 SSA-NE               5:06.22
 34 Cody, Ellen               15 MAG-NE               5:07.29
 35 Tomasky, Alex             14 GTAC-MD              5:07.60
 36 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD              5:07.81
 37 Hoppe, Tina               14 Atac-MA              5:08.40
 38 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE               5:08.50
 38 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE             5:08.50
 40 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ               5:08.53
 41 Marsh, Nicole             14 BAD-MR               5:08.79
 42 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ               5:09.10
 43 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.21
 44 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE               5:09.34
 45 Fracapane, Sara           18 NJW-NJ               5:09.88
 46 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.03
 47 Alejandro, Tricia         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.23
 48 Sostarecz, Taylor         12 Atac-MA              5:10.55
 49 Kearns, Sarah             19 Sac-NE               5:10.56
 50 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ               5:10.67
 51 McKenna, Clare            17 LIAC-MR              5:10.68
 52 Fleming, Genevieve        16 BAC-NJ               5:10.84
 53 Soja, Katie               16 BGSC-NE              5:11.34
 54 Kinsella, Eve             18 Peddie-NJ            5:11.72
 55 Meirs, Kaitlyn            16 Peddie-NJ            5:12.14
 56 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.58
 57 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              5:12.99
 58 Weniger, Hailey           16 FAST-NI              5:13.45
 59 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ               5:13.64
 60 Rakoczy, Joanna           16 Middies-MR           5:14.02
 61 Capparell, Meghan         18 Sac-NJ               5:14.32
 62 Dobrzanski, Cassie        15 Monocacy-MD          5:14.55
 63 Finley, Kelly             18 SPIR-MA              5:14.99
 64 Tokar, Kels               17 Monocacy-MD          5:15.15
 65 Hetzel, Alexa             14 Sac-NJ               5:15.25
 66 Feltrin, Veronica         14 Sac-NJ               5:15.29
 67 Steenvoorden, Kristen     14 Sac-NJ               5:15.35
 68 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR              5:15.39
 69 Felloni, Federica         17 BAC-NJ               5:15.57
 70 Larcom, Courtney          16 BAC-NJ               5:15.66
 71 Hafner, Kaitlyn           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:16.07
 72 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR               5:16.11
 73 Steenvoorden, Ashley      14 Sac-NJ               5:16.14
 74 Clark, Annie              17 Sac-NJ               5:16.16
 75 Minowitz, Amy             15 Middies-MR           5:16.23
 76 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR              5:16.46
 77 Zebrowski, Kara           13 Starfish-AD          5:16.50
 78 Larson, Kim               13 IA-MR                5:16.66
 79 Hammang, Emily            17 UN-NE                5:17.15
 80 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.36
 81 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.81
 81 Howland, Molly            13 Dolfins-AD           5:17.81
 83 Foy, Kelsey               17 Sac-NJ               5:18.62
 84 Maloney, Katrina          17 SSA-NE               5:18.66
 85 Wargo, Kate               16 CAT!-CT              5:18.86
 86 Ruggiero, Christina       18 DST-MA               5:19.38
 87 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               5:20.26
 88 Heslin, Kathleen          15 NJW-NJ               5:21.06
 89 Cohan, Elizabeth          15 Mariners-CT          5:21.38
 90 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ               5:21.86
 91 Wojdyla, Emily            15 CAT!-CT              5:22.23
 -- Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ                   DQ
 -- Sprague, Whitney          18 BAD-MR                   DQ
 -- Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD                  DQ
 -- Masterson, Keri           17 LIAC-MR                  DQ
 -- Tolan, Meagan             17 LIAC-MR                  DQ
 -- Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE                DQ

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
                4:27.19  NATS
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ               4:34.17    4:28.06 OPEN
                  24.15       50.90 (26.75)     1:18.14 (27.24)     1:45.31 (27.17)
        2:12.81 (27.50)     2:39.96 (27.15)     3:07.26 (27.30)     3:34.43 (27.17)
        4:01.59 (27.16)     4:28.06 (26.47)
  2 Collins, Bryan            17 GTAC-MD              4:31.80    4:29.45 OPEN
                  25.40       52.59 (27.19)     1:19.61 (27.02)     1:47.20 (27.59)
        2:14.64 (27.44)     2:41.55 (26.91)     3:08.55 (27.00)     3:35.47 (26.92)
        4:02.63 (27.16)     4:29.45 (26.82)
  3 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ               4:34.14    4:29.51 OPEN
                  24.27       50.95 (26.68)     1:18.13 (27.18)     1:45.60 (27.47)
        2:13.24 (27.64)     2:40.76 (27.52)     3:08.30 (27.54)     3:35.87 (27.57)
        4:03.58 (27.71)     4:29.51 (25.93)
  4 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             4:30.77    4:33.18
                  24.89       52.17 (27.28)     1:19.66 (27.49)     1:47.32 (27.66)
        2:15.11 (27.79)     2:43.04 (27.93)     3:11.05 (28.01)     3:38.53 (27.48)
        4:06.16 (27.63)     4:33.18 (27.02)
  5 Fog, Henning              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.57    4:34.72
                  25.39       52.69 (27.30)     1:20.28 (27.59)     1:48.16 (27.88)
        2:16.11 (27.95)     2:44.44 (28.33)     3:12.69 (28.25)     3:40.50 (27.81)
        4:08.00 (27.50)     4:34.72 (26.72)
  6 Guernsey, David           18 CAT!-CT              4:36.57    4:34.88
                  24.35       51.39 (27.04)     1:18.93 (27.54)     1:46.73 (27.80)
        2:14.70 (27.97)     2:42.77 (28.07)     3:10.95 (28.18)     3:39.57 (28.62)
        4:07.87 (28.30)     4:34.88 (27.01)
  7 Chandler, Reece           16 Gaac-MA              4:36.39    4:37.20
                  25.25       52.49 (27.24)     1:20.00 (27.51)     1:48.03 (28.03)
        2:16.40 (28.37)     2:44.61 (28.21)     3:13.09 (28.48)     3:41.65 (28.56)
        4:09.86 (28.21)     4:37.20 (27.34)
  8 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ            4:38.88    4:43.97
                  25.16       52.87 (27.71)     1:21.16 (28.29)     1:49.87 (28.71)
        2:19.01 (29.14)     2:48.06 (29.05)     3:17.14 (29.08)     3:46.43 (29.29)
        4:15.64 (29.21)     4:43.97 (28.33)
B - Final
  9 Cox, Matt                 16 Gaac-MA              4:40.47    4:38.63
                  25.60       53.43 (27.83)     1:22.05 (28.62)     1:50.84 (28.79)
        2:18.95 (28.11)     2:47.33 (28.38)     3:15.61 (28.28)     3:43.90 (28.29)
        4:11.95 (28.05)     4:38.63 (26.68)
 10 Booth, Spencer            15 Starfish-AD          4:41.21    4:39.73
                  25.37       53.07 (27.70)     1:21.31 (28.24)     1:49.88 (28.57)
        2:18.62 (28.74)     2:47.03 (28.41)     3:15.62 (28.59)     3:43.98 (28.36)
        4:12.30 (28.32)     4:39.73 (27.43)
 11 Olson, Andrew             17 HD-AM                4:40.40    4:40.49
                  25.27       53.10 (27.83)     1:21.44 (28.34)     1:50.21 (28.77)
        2:18.73 (28.52)     2:47.29 (28.56)     3:16.00 (28.71)     3:44.66 (28.66)
        4:13.18 (28.52)     4:40.49 (27.31)
 12 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD               4:42.63    4:40.61
                  25.09       53.26 (28.17)     1:21.67 (28.41)     1:50.19 (28.52)
        2:19.02 (28.83)     2:47.76 (28.74)     3:16.43 (28.67)     3:44.98 (28.55)
        4:13.51 (28.53)     4:40.61 (27.10)
 13 Wakefield, Kevin          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.41    4:41.58
                  26.04       54.12 (28.08)     1:22.95 (28.83)     1:51.89 (28.94)
        2:21.14 (29.25)     2:49.06 (27.92)     3:17.48 (28.42)     3:46.10 (28.62)
        4:14.34 (28.24)     4:41.58 (27.24)
 14 Hansen, Tom               15 BAC-NJ               4:41.72    4:42.95
                  25.64       53.54 (27.90)     1:22.14 (28.60)     1:50.82 (28.68)
        2:19.46 (28.64)     2:48.28 (28.82)     3:17.07 (28.79)     3:46.03 (28.96)
        4:14.95 (28.92)     4:42.95 (28.00)
 15 Park, Peter               15 Peddie-NJ            4:43.14    4:44.00
                  25.58       53.56 (27.98)     1:22.33 (28.77)     1:51.19 (28.86)
        2:19.92 (28.73)     2:48.90 (28.98)     3:18.06 (29.16)     3:47.60 (29.54)
        4:16.42 (28.82)     4:44.00 (27.58)
 16 Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA              4:40.28    4:48.76
                  25.63       53.59 (27.96)     1:22.24 (28.65)     1:51.36 (29.12)
        2:20.81 (29.45)     2:50.34 (29.53)     3:19.96 (29.62)     3:50.00 (30.04)
        4:19.90 (29.90)     4:48.76 (28.86)
C - Final
 17 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR               4:44.80    4:41.60
                  25.08       52.72 (27.64)     1:21.03 (28.31)     1:49.83 (28.80)
        2:18.67 (28.84)     2:47.82 (29.15)     3:16.42 (28.60)     3:45.01 (28.59)
        4:13.81 (28.80)     4:41.60 (27.79)
 18 O'Neill, Tom              15 LIAC-MR              4:46.08    4:43.21
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)     1:22.65 (28.77)     1:51.57 (28.92)
        2:20.22 (28.65)     2:49.43 (29.21)     3:18.40 (28.97)     3:47.44 (29.04)
        4:15.89 (28.45)     4:43.21 (27.32)
 19 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD              4:44.69    4:44.17
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)     1:23.71 (28.40)     1:52.40 (28.69)
        2:21.43 (29.03)     2:50.24 (28.81)     3:19.88 (29.64)     3:48.42 (28.54)
        4:17.02 (28.60)     4:44.17 (27.15)
 20 Farreny, Kristopher       19 EEX-NJ               4:44.69    4:44.18
                  25.33       52.95 (27.62)     1:21.36 (28.41)     1:50.35 (28.99)
        2:19.67 (29.32)     2:48.46 (28.79)     3:17.97 (29.51)     3:47.85 (29.88)
        4:17.16 (29.31)     4:44.18 (27.02)
 21 Honore, Brian             17 EEX-NJ               4:43.45    4:44.50
                  25.18       52.43 (27.25)     1:20.87 (28.44)     1:50.04 (29.17)
        2:18.76 (28.72)     2:48.41 (29.65)     3:17.99 (29.58)     3:47.69 (29.70)
        4:17.11 (29.42)     4:44.50 (27.39)
 22 Smith, Tim                16 MAG-NE               4:45.26    4:45.21
                  25.27       52.70 (27.43)     1:21.14 (28.44)     1:49.89 (28.75)
        2:18.64 (28.75)     2:48.03 (29.39)     3:17.61 (29.58)     3:47.33 (29.72)
        4:16.93 (29.60)     4:45.21 (28.28)
 23 Rozick, Dan               15 Big Cat-MA           4:45.68    4:48.83
                  25.73       54.21 (28.48)     1:22.92 (28.71)     1:52.28 (29.36)
        2:22.14 (29.86)     2:51.91 (29.77)     3:21.62 (29.71)     3:51.35 (29.73)
        4:21.05 (29.70)     4:48.83 (27.78)
 24 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR              4:45.59    4:48.89
                  25.41       53.98 (28.57)     1:23.30 (29.32)     1:53.06 (29.76)
        2:22.52 (29.46)     2:52.04 (29.52)     3:21.69 (29.65)     3:51.02 (29.33)
        4:20.50 (29.48)     4:48.89 (28.39)
Preliminaries
 24 Kaemmerlen, Peter         21 FAST-NI              4:45.89
 26 Cirella, PJ               18 BAC-NJ               4:46.50
 27 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE             4:46.55
 28 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  16 GTAC-MD              4:46.83
 29 Toran, Michael            17 Cudas-NE             4:46.96
 30 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR               4:47.18
 31 Matthews, Shawn           17 CJAC-NJ              4:47.44
 32 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.03
 33 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.82
 34 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.38
 35 Hogan, John               17 Monocacy-MD          4:49.92
 36 Pottieger, Bradley        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:50.32
 37 Biggs, Patrick            15 BGSC-NE              4:50.54
 38 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              4:50.97
 39 Zierenberg, Jack          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:51.20
 40 Capparell, James          15 Sac-NJ               4:51.43
 41 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE             4:51.48
 42 Sullivan, Michael         15 MAG-NE               4:51.86
 43 Jones, Jonathan           15 SDSC!-NI             4:52.00
 44 Maki, Bruce               17 SCHE-AD              4:52.11
 45 Kingman, Drew             19 Caimans-CT           4:53.12
 46 Ernst, Kyle               15 SSA-NE               4:53.33
 47 Haley, Bill               16 BAC-NJ               4:53.46
 48 Bartolone, Vincent        16 EEX-NJ               4:53.56
 49 Harley, PJ                15 BAC-NJ               4:54.54
 50 Gitman, Robert            15 WAC-MR               4:55.10
 51 Stummer, Pat              18 Chargers-NI          4:55.51
 52 Chu, Marco                15 Cudas-NE             4:55.73
 53 Swensen, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              4:55.92
 54 Bright, Matthew           18 Peddie-NJ            4:56.38
 55 Lane, Sean                14 LIAC-MR              4:56.51
 56 Porter, Robert            16 Sac-NE               4:56.66
 57 Arciszewski, Arthur       15 Atac-MA              4:56.72
 58 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ               4:57.02
 59 Gusick, Tim               18 Sac-NJ               4:57.75
 60 Nellius, Pete             17 DST-MA               4:58.82
 61 Stathopoulos, Cary        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.05
 62 McNees, Will              17 EEX-NJ               4:59.75
 63 McGovern, John            16 Middies-MR           5:00.17
 64 Offutt, Craig             16 GTAC-MD              5:01.65
 -- Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD                  DQ

Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:27.29   3/12/2005 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY AQUATIC CLU, GAAC
                         K Magee, T Crippen, A Aemisegger, S COENEN
                3:31.99  NATS
                3:33.49  OPEN
                3:36.99  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:24.84    3:27.29MNATS
     1) Magee, Katie 15                 2) Crippen, Teresa 14
     3) Aemisegger, Alicia 17           4) Coenen, Sara 16
                  25.81       53.59 (53.59)     1:18.75 (25.16)     1:45.19 (51.60)
        2:09.72 (24.53)     2:36.55 (51.36)     3:00.83 (24.28)     3:27.29 (50.74)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:30.28    3:28.77 NATS
     1) Fittin, Annie 15                2) Sequeira, Sophia 16
     3) Kinsella, Eve 18                4) Miller, Amywren 15
                  25.05       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.71 (25.30)     1:46.03 (53.62)
        2:10.65 (24.62)     2:37.72 (51.69)     3:01.88 (24.16)     3:28.77 (51.05)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:35.62    3:30.58 NATS
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 14           2) Kaufmann, Christine 16
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 19            4) Haron, Katie 16
                  25.81       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.63 (25.55)     1:45.90 (52.82)
        2:10.99 (25.09)     2:39.09 (53.19)     3:03.43 (24.34)     3:30.58 (51.49)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:33.48    3:30.71 NATS
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Deleon, Andrea 17
     3) Evans, Ashley 16                4) Foley, Katherine 14
                  25.56       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.66 (25.61)     1:46.47 (53.42)
        2:11.50 (25.03)     2:38.90 (52.43)     3:03.38 (24.48)     3:30.71 (51.81)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:32.59    3:31.58 NATS
     1) Healey, Vivian 16               2) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15
     3) Clemens, Alison 16              4) Illescas, Jennifer 17
                  26.20       53.84 (53.84)     1:18.92 (25.08)     1:46.96 (53.12)
        2:11.78 (24.82)     2:39.45 (52.49)     3:04.36 (24.91)     3:31.58 (52.13)
  6 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:35.39    3:32.82 OPEN
     1) Helmers, Kristina 16            2) Dellavalle, Paige 17
     3) Capparell, Meghan 18            4) Feltrin, Veronica 14
                  25.91       53.80 (53.80)     1:18.83 (25.03)     1:46.50 (52.70)
        2:11.86 (25.36)     2:39.50 (53.00)     3:04.65 (25.15)     3:32.82 (53.32)
  7 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:33.14    3:33.52 JRS
     1) Henahan, Lindsay 23             2) Weniger, Hailey 16
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 17                4) Reissig, Meghan 17
                  25.12       52.64 (52.64)     1:18.36 (25.72)     1:46.89 (54.25)
        2:12.38 (25.49)     2:40.49 (53.60)     3:05.70 (25.21)     3:33.52 (53.03)
  8 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:35.32    3:33.67 JRS
     1) Brady, Lauren 16                2) Moriarty, Laura 14
     3) Strickland, Kait 17             4) Aiello, Sara 18
                  25.68       52.62 (52.62)     1:18.01 (25.39)     1:46.34 (53.72)
        2:11.70 (25.36)     2:39.42 (53.08)     3:05.11 (25.69)     3:33.67 (54.25)
  9 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 3:32.83    3:34.26 JRS
     1) Maccherola, Sam 17              2) Mankus, Christine 15
     3) Smith, Lyndsey 16               4) Haser, Chelsea 18
                  25.60       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.76 (25.72)     1:46.37 (53.33)
        2:11.96 (25.59)     2:40.30 (53.93)     3:06.24 (25.94)     3:34.26 (53.96)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:35.81    3:34.44 JRS
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 15             2) Lang, Emily 16
     3) Nerby, Stephanie 16             4) Hansen, Kate 18
                  26.26       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.46 (25.51)     1:47.53 (53.58)
        2:13.45 (25.92)     2:41.12 (53.59)     3:06.89 (25.77)     3:34.44 (53.32)
 11 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'B'            3:36.16    3:35.25 JRS
     1) Sylvester, Lauren 16            2) McDevitt, Liza 14
     3) Ladley, Sarah 17                4) Kopenitz, Jen 15
                  26.17       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.79 (25.71)     1:47.97 (53.89)
        2:13.91 (25.94)     2:42.27 (54.30)     3:07.75 (25.48)     3:35.25 (52.98)
 12 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:35.64    3:35.64 JRS
     1) Masciantonio, Mikelle 13        2) Longacre, Christy 13
     3) Guro, Jessica 13                4) Caldarella, Kristen 14
                  25.60       53.36 (53.36)     1:19.36 (26.00)     1:47.32 (53.96)
        2:13.36 (26.04)     2:42.29 (54.97)     3:07.44 (25.15)     3:35.64 (53.35)
 13 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:38.50    3:35.73 JRS
     1) Manning, Sarah 17               2) Murphy, Emily 17
     3) Wohlers, Erin 16                4) Weygand, Rachel 18
                  26.09       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.72 (25.31)     1:47.28 (52.87)
        2:12.93 (25.65)     2:41.22 (53.94)     3:07.43 (26.21)     3:35.73 (54.51)
 14 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:33.94    3:36.23 JRS
     1) Palma, Sam 16                   2) Anthone, Jennifer 15
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra 15        4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  25.78       54.37 (54.37)     1:19.53 (25.16)     1:48.55 (54.18)
        2:13.77 (25.22)     2:41.99 (53.44)     3:07.41 (25.42)     3:36.23 (54.24)
 15 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:35.73    3:36.49 JRS
     1) Furman, Holly 16                2) Cucolo, Lisa 16
     3) Montanye, Allison 16            4) Brooks, Karly 17
                  26.44       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.91 (25.77)     1:48.43 (54.29)
        2:14.78 (26.35)     2:43.17 (54.74)     3:08.39 (25.22)     3:36.49 (53.32)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:32.32    3:36.51 JRS
     1) Kempton, Kristalynn 18          2) Masterson, Keri 17
     3) Fasano, Jackie 16               4) Goldson, Liz 16
                  26.08       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.46 (25.24)     1:48.14 (53.92)
        2:14.17 (26.03)     2:43.10 (54.96)     3:08.82 (25.72)     3:36.51 (53.41)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:39.12    3:36.71 JRS
     1) English, Lauren 15              2) Milley, Diana 15
     3) Roche, Betsy 17                 4) O'Brien, Kaitlin 17
                  25.60       53.25 (53.25)     1:09.21 (15.96)     1:47.63 (54.38)
        2:13.60 (25.97)     2:41.90 (54.27)     3:08.28 (26.38)     3:36.71 (54.81)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.48    3:37.33
     1) Smit, Julia 17                  2) Kane, Kandra 16
     3) DaSilva, Nicole 17              4) Sprow, Alana 15
                  25.32       51.61 (51.61)     1:17.68 (26.07)     1:46.20 (54.59)
        2:12.26 (26.06)     2:42.22 (56.02)     3:08.03 (25.81)     3:37.33 (55.11)
 19 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:39.20    3:37.68
     1) Iacouzze, Brittany 16           2) Leddy, Meghan 14
     3) Kietlinski, Samantha 14         4) Rossi, Nina 16
                  27.23       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.77 (27.22)     1:51.37 (55.82)
        2:16.65 (25.28)     2:44.11 (52.74)     3:09.94 (25.83)     3:37.68 (53.57)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:41.21    3:38.31
     1) Willeboordse, Fall 39           2) Alejandro, Tricia 15
     3) Bodnar, Katharine 15            4) D'Ambrosia, Janie 15
                  25.71       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.61 (26.57)     1:48.97 (54.93)
        2:15.23 (26.26)     2:43.51 (54.54)     3:09.34 (25.83)     3:38.31 (54.80)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:36.49    3:38.92
     1) Skelos, Daphne 16               2) Festa, Natalia 16
     3) Daly, Jenna 14                  4) Tolan, Meagan 17
                  26.30       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.92 (26.39)     1:49.57 (55.04)
        2:15.98 (26.41)     2:45.19 (55.62)     3:10.93 (25.74)     3:38.92 (53.73)
 22 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     3:40.52    3:39.04
     1) Dufault, Lauren 16              2) Reisch, Morgan 15
     3) Wahl, Lindsay 15                4) McGraw, Erin 15
                  26.02       54.33 (54.33)     1:21.13 (26.80)     1:51.53 (57.20)
        2:07.50 (15.97)     2:46.52 (54.99)     3:11.11 (24.59)     3:39.04 (52.52)
 23 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           3:31.67    3:39.18
     1) Smart, Lauren 16                2) Dimino, Carli 17
     3) Platt, Beth Ann 17              4) Deforrest, Lindsey 17
                  25.99       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.32 (26.74)     1:49.57 (55.99)
        2:16.45 (26.88)     2:45.23 (55.66)     3:10.96 (25.73)     3:39.18 (53.95)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:39.71    3:39.57
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 16               2) Dwyer, Caitlin 16
     3) Ryan, Sarah 15                  4) Derlath, Erica 14
                  25.86       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.18 (26.23)     1:49.05 (55.10)
        2:15.03 (25.98)     2:43.57 (54.52)     3:10.03 (26.46)     3:39.57 (56.00)
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:45.33    3:40.09
     1) Flaherty, Tara 16               2) Niessl, Steffi 14
     3) Weston, Betsy 13                4) Guyett, Caren 15
                  26.28       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.73 (26.46)     1:50.91 (55.64)
        2:17.71 (26.80)     2:47.26 (56.35)     3:12.71 (25.45)     3:40.09 (52.83)
 26 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:41.67    3:40.69
     1) Carroll, Katie 17               2) Meyer, Abby 16
     3) Rossick, Katelyn 13             4) Adams, Beth 13
                  27.18       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.06 (25.97)     1:50.52 (54.43)
        2:16.63 (26.11)     2:45.72 (55.20)     3:11.92 (26.20)     3:40.69 (54.97)
 27 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:44.64    3:41.51
     1) Hetzel, Alexa 14                2) Sharkey, Renae 15
     3) Pogogeff, Joanna 15             4) Clark, Annie 17
                  27.65       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.10 (26.56)     1:51.37 (54.83)
        2:17.45 (26.08)     2:46.18 (54.81)     3:12.89 (26.71)     3:41.51 (55.33)
 28 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         3:41.14    3:41.65
     1) Zucco, Julia 13                 2) Carbin, Jessie 16
     3) Evans, Molly 14                 4) Kane, Rebecca 16
                  27.33       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.75 (27.17)     1:55.16 (58.58)
        2:21.54 (26.38)     2:50.64 (55.48)     3:14.86 (24.22)     3:41.65 (51.01)
 29 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:38.11    3:41.83
     1) House, Stephanie 17             2) Groves, Kelley 15
     3) Lewis, Jenny 15                 4) Brayman, Courtney 17
                  26.78       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.69 (26.59)     1:50.05 (54.95)
        2:16.44 (26.39)     2:46.46 (56.41)     3:12.81 (26.35)     3:41.83 (55.37)
 30 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                           3:42.19    3:42.08
     1) Seto, Stephanie 17              2) Casazza, Elizabeth 16
     3) Driscoll, Darby 17              4) Morrison, Kathleen 15
                  27.03       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.41 (27.10)     1:51.81 (56.50)
        2:18.14 (26.33)     2:46.59 (54.78)     3:13.26 (26.67)     3:42.08 (55.49)
 31 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           3:41.51    3:42.15
     1) Cervone, Victoria 14            2) Rivera, Amelia 17
     3) Fracapane, Sara 18              4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 14
                  26.09       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.52 (26.27)     1:50.48 (55.23)
        2:16.74 (26.26)     2:45.88 (55.40)     3:12.22 (26.34)     3:42.15 (56.27)
 32 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     3:40.11   x3:42.60
     1) Walsh, Taylor 15                2) Case, Alice 16
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth 13             4) O'Connor, Rose 15
                  27.01       55.94 (55.94)     1:22.72 (26.78)     1:51.95 (56.01)
        2:17.75 (25.80)     2:46.71 (54.76)     3:13.76 (27.05)     3:42.60 (55.89)
 33 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:40.57    3:42.62
     1) Larson, Kim 13                  2) Fountain, Michelle 14
     3) Kelly, Katie 17                 4) Weaver, Joan 13
                  26.29       54.05 (54.05)     1:21.47 (27.42)     1:51.21 (57.16)
        2:17.73 (26.52)     2:46.37 (55.16)     3:13.35 (26.98)     3:42.62 (56.25)
 34 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:44.06    3:42.68
     1) Calandra, Ashlee 16             2) Deren, Jordan 15
     3) Olsen, Ashley 16                4) Carson, Sheila 17
                  27.25       56.43 (56.43)     1:22.68 (26.25)     1:51.90 (55.47)
        2:18.76 (26.86)     2:48.68 (56.78)     3:14.32 (25.64)     3:42.68 (54.00)
 35 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:38.52    3:43.09
     1) Hafner, Kaitlyn 17              2) Mahon, Mary Catherine 17
     3) Hagan, Allison 16               4) Gontowicz, Blair 18
                  26.85       55.45 (55.45)     1:20.72 (25.27)     1:49.11 (53.66)
        2:15.98 (26.87)     2:46.04 (56.93)     3:12.97 (26.93)     3:43.09 (57.05)
 36 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             3:41.29    3:44.37
     1) Maloney, Katrina 17             2) Farrington, Meggie 16
     3) Ernst, Kara 18                  4) John, Katie 15
                  27.17       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.83 (27.53)     1:53.13 (56.83)
        2:20.14 (27.01)     2:49.40 (56.27)     3:15.53 (26.13)     3:44.37 (54.97)
 37 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:44.63    3:44.41
     1) English, Kaitie 16              2) Miller, Blair 18
     3) Pembleton, Lauren 16            4) Pringle, Lesley 15
                  27.31       57.32 (57.32)     1:23.55 (26.23)     1:52.81 (55.49)
        2:20.04 (27.23)     2:49.33 (56.52)     3:15.48 (26.15)     3:44.41 (55.08)
 38 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:43.18    3:44.96
     1) Gaffey, Melanie 13              2) Smith, Devin 16
     3) Sudano, Ashley 15               4) Bunster, Kelly 14
                  27.14       56.65 (56.65)     1:24.38 (27.73)     1:54.30 (57.65)
        2:21.21 (26.91)     2:50.88 (56.58)     3:16.89 (26.01)     3:44.96 (54.08)
 39 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:42.28    3:45.02
     1) Creran, Emily 14                2) Hart, Jessica 16
     3) Wendel, Erika 14                4) Dennis, Caitlin 16
                  26.35       54.86 (54.86)     1:22.14 (27.28)     1:52.40 (57.54)
        2:19.12 (26.72)     2:48.79 (56.39)     3:15.55 (26.76)     3:45.02 (56.23)
 40 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  3:44.96    3:45.37
     1) Powalski, Laura 16              2) Gielowski, Julie 15
     3) Subjeck, Liz 16                 4) Dressel, Lindsay 17
                  26.65       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.57 (26.91)     1:52.66 (57.00)
        2:19.09 (26.43)     2:49.23 (56.57)     3:15.46 (26.23)     3:45.37 (56.14)
 41 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     3:45.12    3:47.27
     1) Aichele, Allison 16             2) Dobrzanski, Cassie 15
     3) Brabson, Laurel 14              4) Tokar, Kels 17
                  27.13       55.72 (55.72)     1:23.44 (27.72)     1:54.27 (58.55)
        2:20.59 (26.32)     2:49.57 (55.30)     3:17.28 (27.71)     3:47.27 (57.70)
 42 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:42.09   x3:47.37
     1) Leite, Karla 18                 2) McKenna, Clare 17
     3) Tyznar, Tina 15                 4) McMahon, Eilis 17
                  27.83       57.36 (57.36)     1:24.43 (27.07)     1:53.34 (55.98)
        2:20.88 (27.54)     2:50.07 (56.73)     3:17.36 (27.29)     3:47.37 (57.30)
 43 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 3:44.60    3:48.36
     1) Ferreri, Joanna 16              2) Bintz, Steph 15
     3) Wallace, Rachel 16              4) Zebrowski, Kara 13
                  27.63       56.52 (56.52)     1:24.79 (28.27)     1:56.44 (59.92)
        2:23.48 (27.04)     2:53.24 (56.80)     3:19.53 (26.29)     3:48.36 (55.12)
 44 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:40.26    3:48.41
     1) Ruggiero, Christina 18          2) Drysdale, Kris 17
     3) Tullis, Kirsten 16              4) Steeves, Katie 14
                  27.37       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.12 (27.76)     1:55.46 (58.10)
        2:21.44 (25.98)     2:51.02 (55.56)     3:18.57 (27.55)     3:48.41 (57.39)
 45 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     3:44.89   x3:49.01
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 15         2) Fleming, Genevieve 16
     3) Larcom, Courtney 16             4) Felloni, Federica 17
                  27.52       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.74 (27.01)     1:53.19 (56.46)
        2:21.01 (27.82)     2:51.17 (57.98)     3:18.96 (27.79)     3:49.01 (57.84)
 46 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          3:36.39    3:54.03
     1) Johnston, Gabrielle 15          2) Kriedel, Erica 17
     3) Crane, Eryn 16                  4) Loomis, Katie 15
                  27.72       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.99 (27.95)     1:56.55 (58.51)
        2:25.03 (28.48)     2:56.26 (59.71)     3:23.74 (27.48)     3:54.03 (57.77)
 -- Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:37.76         DQ
     1) Marsh, Nicole 14                2) Groenewoud, Carmen 17
     3) Gruendel, Kerry 15              4) Sprague, Whitney 18

Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         C GAHN, C FOSCHI, C ROBLEDO, H HINDS
                3:05.89  NATS
                3:09.39  OPEN
                3:12.79  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:10.47    3:04.98 NATS
     1) Nilsson, Eric 17                2) Miller, Stephen 17
     3) Goodwin, Taylor 17              4) Ross, Mike 36
                  22.46       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.26 (21.98)     1:32.68 (46.40)
        1:54.15 (21.47)     2:18.96 (46.28)     2:40.80 (21.84)     3:04.98 (46.02)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:07.50    3:07.56 OPEN
     1) Wood, Jeff 18                   2) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21
     3) Danner, Gregory 23              4) Possee, Brian 18
                  22.69       46.93 (46.93)     1:09.55 (22.62)     1:34.08 (47.15)
        1:56.12 (22.04)     2:20.59 (46.51)     2:42.59 (22.00)     3:07.56 (46.97)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:10.03    3:10.24 JRS
     1) Zimarev, Yury 18                2) Amato, Chris 17
     3) Smith, Bobby 16                 4) Gahn, Chris 20
                  22.55       47.18 (47.18)     1:09.97 (22.79)     1:34.92 (47.74)
        1:58.15 (23.23)     2:24.25 (49.33)     2:46.05 (21.80)     3:10.24 (45.99)
  4 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:11.02    3:10.57 JRS
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 17                2) Scott, Norman 17
     3) Mironov, Anthony 17             4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  22.68       47.00 (47.00)     1:09.35 (22.35)     1:35.87 (48.87)
        1:58.91 (23.04)     2:24.04 (48.17)     2:40.13 (16.09)     3:10.57 (46.53)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:16.41    3:11.33 JRS
     1) Coombs, Justin 17               2) Coombs, Ryan 17
     3) Senkewich, John 17              4) Gartman, David 16
                  23.13       47.98 (47.98)     1:10.80 (22.82)     1:35.81 (47.83)
        1:58.37 (22.56)     2:23.72 (47.91)     2:45.99 (22.27)     3:11.33 (47.61)
  6 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:11.61    3:12.64 JRS
     1) Henahan, Ricky 15               2) Wood, Jim 19
     3) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 17             4) Monti, Benjamin 17
                  23.03       48.25 (48.25)     1:10.82 (22.57)     1:36.20 (47.95)
        1:58.42 (22.22)     2:24.07 (47.87)     2:47.00 (22.93)     3:12.64 (48.57)
  7 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:16.41    3:13.11
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) Ankosko, Darren 17
     3) Capparell, James 15             4) Gusick, Tim 18
                  22.55       46.69 (46.69)     1:03.41 (16.72)     1:33.80 (47.11)
        1:57.63 (23.83)     2:23.56 (49.76)     2:47.31 (23.75)     3:13.11 (49.55)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:14.03    3:13.38
     1) Charnin-Aker, Josh 15           2) Schwartz, James 17
     3) Park, Peter 15                  4) Park, Jin 17
                  23.44       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.28 (22.96)     1:37.13 (48.81)
        2:01.33 (24.20)     2:27.07 (49.94)     2:48.95 (21.88)     3:13.38 (46.31)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:17.58    3:14.49
     1) Matthews, Shawn 17              2) Dipietro, Andrew 16
     3) Voell, Cameron 16               4) Walling, Emmett 16
                  22.87       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.35 (23.04)     1:37.41 (49.10)
        2:01.80 (24.39)     2:28.87 (51.46)     2:50.78 (21.91)     3:14.49 (45.62)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:16.46    3:14.69
     1) Hastings, Tristan 15            2) Hammer, Simon 17
     3) Palumbo, Andrew 17              4) Mitchell, Brad 17
                  22.96       47.97 (47.97)     1:11.20 (23.23)     1:36.87 (48.90)
        2:00.37 (23.50)     2:26.64 (49.77)     2:49.29 (22.65)     3:14.69 (48.05)
 11 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    3:19.97    3:15.19
     1) Toran, Michael 17               2) Putzeys, Philippe 17
     3) Hartmann, Jonathan 16           4) Russell, David 18
                  23.55       48.76 (48.76)     1:12.58 (23.82)     1:38.13 (49.37)
        2:01.32 (23.19)     2:26.67 (48.54)     2:49.70 (23.03)     3:15.19 (48.52)
 12 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:12.70    3:15.52
     1) Howard, Chris 18                2) Schiavo, Zach 16
     3) Harner, Matthew 16              4) Fog, Henning 18
                  23.91       49.72 (49.72)     1:12.41 (22.69)     1:38.03 (48.31)
        1:54.51 (16.48)     2:26.08 (48.05)     2:49.74 (23.66)     3:15.52 (49.44)
 13 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:19.47    3:16.52
     1) Farreny, Kristopher 19          2) Hand, Peter 18
     3) Honore, Brian 17                4) Rosenbluth, Josh 17
                  23.99       49.57 (49.57)     1:12.85 (23.28)     1:39.37 (49.80)
        2:02.64 (23.27)     2:28.38 (49.01)     2:51.31 (22.93)     3:16.52 (48.14)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:18.13    3:16.60
     1) Farrell, Joseph 18              2) Quinn, Kevin 17
     3) Popper, Michael 17              4) Carey, Kevin 17
                  24.16       50.29 (50.29)     1:13.12 (22.83)     1:39.01 (48.72)
        2:02.54 (23.53)     2:28.80 (49.79)     2:51.53 (22.73)     3:16.60 (47.80)
 15 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:18.99    3:18.89
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15            2) Paugh, Trevor 18
     3) Branagan, Timothy 18            4) Olsen, Ryan 19
                  24.48       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.65 (24.34)     1:42.11 (51.80)
        2:05.58 (23.47)     2:32.15 (50.04)     2:54.12 (21.97)     3:18.89 (46.74)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:16.00    3:19.14
     1) Tishchenko, Anton 18            2) Curci, Brian 17
     3) Stathopoulos, Cary 17           4) Liang, Truman 15
                  22.94       48.23 (48.23)     1:13.07 (24.84)     1:40.99 (52.76)
        2:04.77 (23.78)     2:31.14 (50.15)     2:53.62 (22.48)     3:19.14 (48.00)
 17 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     3:21.75    3:19.35
     1) Gerlach, Mike 17                2) Jones, Jonathan 15
     3) FitzSimons, Dan 15              4) Sugnet, Clinton 18
                  24.25       49.79 (49.79)     1:13.34 (23.55)     1:39.48 (49.69)
        2:03.77 (24.29)     2:30.99 (51.51)     2:53.43 (22.44)     3:19.35 (48.36)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:19.23    3:19.40
     1) Sturm, Derek 16                 2) Chen, Jason 16
     3) Squires, Harrison 15            4) Wang, Charley 14
                  24.54       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.04 (23.38)     1:39.95 (49.29)
        2:04.00 (24.05)     2:30.71 (50.76)     2:54.44 (23.73)     3:19.40 (48.69)
 19 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:20.67    3:19.85
     1) Berg, Kyle 16                   2) Wang, Vinson 16
     3) Anderson, Mark 15               4) Ferranti, Raymond 22
                  24.31       49.60 (49.60)     1:13.00 (23.40)     1:39.51 (49.91)
        2:04.17 (24.66)     2:31.15 (51.64)     2:54.40 (23.25)     3:19.85 (48.70)
 20 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:12.69    3:20.19
     1) Shoemaker, Kyle 16              2) Hayes, Tim 15
     3) Anderson, Eric 15               4) McCarthy, Kevin 14
                  23.69       50.18 (50.18)     1:13.85 (23.67)     1:40.63 (50.45)
        2:04.89 (24.26)     2:31.77 (51.14)     2:54.28 (22.51)     3:20.19 (48.42)
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:21.15    3:20.28
     1) Hansen, Tom 15                  2) Curtis, Matt 18
     3) Cirella, PJ 18                  4) Resler, Chris 18
                  24.55       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.89 (23.74)     1:40.01 (49.86)
        2:04.39 (24.38)     2:31.29 (51.28)     2:54.58 (23.29)     3:20.28 (48.99)
 22 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:12.09    3:20.46
     1) Ko, Steven 17                   2) Chandler, Reece 16
     3) Cox, Matt 16                    4) Peart, Ryan 15
                  23.90       49.29 (49.29)     1:13.35 (24.06)     1:39.77 (50.48)
        2:03.05 (23.28)     2:29.54 (49.77)     2:53.34 (23.80)     3:20.46 (50.92)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:21.65    3:21.54
     1) Wakefield, Kevin 17             2) Stanco, Trevor 17
     3) Smith, Kendall 14               4) Ahern, Michael 15
                  23.95       49.26 (49.26)     1:14.18 (24.92)     1:41.18 (51.92)
        2:05.52 (24.34)     2:31.82 (50.64)     2:55.20 (23.38)     3:21.54 (49.72)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:18.93    3:22.04
     1) Finnerty, Brian 16              2) O'Neill, Tom 15
     3) Yate, Jasper 15                 4) Gerlach, Matt 18
                  24.85       51.21 (51.21)     1:15.76 (24.55)     1:41.87 (50.66)
        2:05.13 (23.26)     2:31.36 (49.49)     2:55.17 (23.81)     3:22.04 (50.68)
 25 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:19.04    3:22.27
     1) Garbowski, Mark 15              2) Pottieger, Bradley 15
     3) Ettore, Max 16                  4) Fog, Anker 15
                  24.26       50.62 (50.62)     1:14.70 (24.08)     1:40.65 (50.03)
        2:04.76 (24.11)     2:31.19 (50.54)     2:55.51 (24.32)     3:22.27 (51.08)
 26 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:20.18    3:24.12
     1) Langelier, Michael 17           2) Bonte, Benjamin 17
     3) Kimball, Don 19                 4) Hooper, William 14
                  24.05       49.46 (49.46)     1:14.27 (24.81)     1:40.46 (51.00)
        2:04.92 (24.46)     2:32.22 (51.76)     2:57.31 (25.09)     3:24.12 (51.90)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:21.56   x3:26.07
     1) Finnegan, Chris 14              2) EL Tahawy, Noor 16
     3) Lane, Sean 14                   4) Swensen, Dan 16
                  24.95       51.35 (51.35)     1:15.36 (24.01)     1:41.48 (50.13)
        2:06.71 (25.23)     2:33.44 (51.96)     2:57.61 (24.17)     3:26.07 (52.63)

Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:34.98   3/13/2005 Peddie Aquatic Association, Peddie
                         A Fittin, E Kinsella, A Jordan, A Miller
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:35.16    1:34.98M
     1) Fittin, Annie 15                2) Kinsella, Eve 18
     3) Jordan, Alexis 16               4) Miller, Amywren 15
                  24.07       48.14 (24.07)     1:12.17 (24.03)     1:34.98 (22.81)
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:36.55    1:35.13
     1) Aemisegger, Alicia 17           2) Crippen, Teresa 14
     3) Magee, Katie 15                 4) Coenen, Sara 16
                  24.32       48.31 (23.99)     1:11.77 (23.46)     1:35.13 (23.36)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                1:40.44    1:37.70
     1) Haron, Katie 16                 2) Woodward, Lindsay 19
     3) Kaufmann, Christine 16          4) Spinazzola, Chiara 14
                  24.21       48.57 (24.36)     1:13.53 (24.96)     1:37.70 (24.17)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:38.90    1:38.02
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15          2) Shiota, Lili 14
     3) Clemens, Alison 16              4) Illescas, Jennifer 17
                  24.78       49.58 (24.80)     1:13.87 (24.29)     1:38.02 (24.15)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:39.59    1:38.31
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Evans, Ashley 16
     3) Lang, Emily 16                  4) Foley, Katherine 14
                  24.77       48.87 (24.10)     1:13.85 (24.98)     1:38.31 (24.46)
  6 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:38.30    1:38.62
     1) Palma, Sam 16                   2) Powalski, Laura 16
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra 15        4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  24.82       49.74 (24.92)     1:13.95 (24.21)     1:38.62 (24.67)
  7 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     1:40.00    1:38.66
     1) Brooks, Karly 17                2) Cucolo, Lisa 16
     3) Montanye, Allison 16            4) Furman, Holly 16
                  24.62       49.66 (25.04)     1:14.33 (24.67)     1:38.66 (24.33)
  8 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         1:40.04    1:38.69
     1) Weygand, Rachel 18              2) Murphy, Emily 17
     3) Manning, Sarah 17               4) Wohlers, Erin 16
                  25.62       49.68 (24.06)     1:14.14 (24.46)     1:38.69 (24.55)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      1:39.51    1:38.78
     1) Dellavalle, Paige 17            2) Helmers, Kristina 16
     3) Capparell, Meghan 18            4) Feltrin, Veronica 14
                  24.86       49.59 (24.73)     1:14.28 (24.69)     1:38.78 (24.50)
 10 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         1:41.40    1:39.19
     1) Kane, Rebecca 16                2) Carbin, Jessie 16
     3) Evans, Molly 14                 4) Zucco, Julia 13
                  23.44       48.82 (25.38)     1:13.86 (25.04)     1:39.19 (25.33)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.94    1:39.27
     1) Masterson, Keri 17              2) Festa, Natalia 16
     3) Kempton, Kristalynn 18          4) Tolan, Meagan 17
                  24.58       49.24 (24.66)     1:14.01 (24.77)     1:39.27 (25.26)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   1:38.48    1:39.35
     1) Henahan, Lindsay 23             2) Reissig, Meghan 17
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 17                4) Weniger, Hailey 16
                  24.54       49.45 (24.91)     1:14.37 (24.92)     1:39.35 (24.98)
 13 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    1:39.48    1:39.39
     1) Brady, Lauren 16                2) Moriarty, Laura 14
     3) Negrotti, Alicia 17             4) Strickland, Kait 17
                  24.64       49.47 (24.83)     1:14.56 (25.09)     1:39.39 (24.83)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:42.52    1:40.19
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 16               2) Dwyer, Caitlin 16
     3) Sullivan, Ellen 17              4) Ryan, Sarah 15
                  24.98       50.20 (25.22)     1:15.57 (25.37)     1:40.19 (24.62)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:41.69    1:40.89
     1) Healey, Vivian 16               2) Fong, Abigail 17
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 15            4) Willeboordse, Fall 39
                  25.57       51.13 (25.56)     1:16.35 (25.22)     1:40.89 (24.54)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:40.49    1:41.03
     1) Flaherty, Tara 16               2) Niessl, Steffi 14
     3) Weston, Betsy 13                4) Guyett, Caren 15
 17 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     1:43.03    1:41.08
     1) McGraw, Erin 15                 2) Wahl, Lindsay 15
     3) Reisch, Morgan 15               4) Dufault, Lauren 16
                  24.69       50.56 (25.87)     1:16.90 (26.34)     1:41.08 (24.18)
 17 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               1:39.02    1:41.08
     1) House, Stephanie 17             2) Lewis, Jenny 15
     3) Groves, Kelley 15               4) Brayman, Courtney 17
                  25.45       50.45 (25.00)     1:15.85 (25.40)     1:41.08 (25.23)
 19 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:41.14    1:41.14
     1) Hafner, Kaitlyn 17              2) Mahon, Mary Catherine 17
     3) Gontowicz, Blair 18             4) Creran, Emily 14
                  25.57       50.25 (24.68)     1:16.40 (26.15)     1:41.14 (24.74)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:41.31    1:41.18
     1) English, Lauren 15              2) Roche, Betsy 17
     3) Dudar, Cassie 16                4) Milley, Diana 15
                  24.67       50.03 (25.36)     1:16.41 (26.38)     1:41.18 (24.77)
 20 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'B'            1:38.20    1:41.18
     1) Labosky, Marie 22               2) Crippen, Claire 16
     3) McCabe, Bridgette 18            4) Kopenitz, Jen 15
                  25.25       49.96 (24.71)     1:16.34 (26.38)     1:41.18 (24.84)
 22 Badger-MR  'B'                                    1:41.62    1:41.25
     1) Groenewoud, Carmen 17           2) Gruendel, Kerry 15
     3) Sprague, Whitney 18             4) Berlin, Jill 17
                  25.90       51.26 (25.36)     1:16.34 (25.08)     1:41.25 (24.91)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:41.63    1:41.47
     1) Floyd, Elizabeth 13             2) Deleon, Andrea 17
     3) Wisinger, Kelley 15             4) Hansen, Kate 18
                  25.17       50.51 (25.34)     1:15.85 (25.34)     1:41.47 (25.62)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:43.56    1:41.74
     1) Carson, Sheila 17               2) Deren, Jordan 15
     3) Bentley, Susan 16               4) Smith, Megan 16
                  25.77       50.98 (25.21)     1:16.34 (25.36)     1:41.74 (25.40)
 25 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     1:43.55   x1:42.18
     1) Case, Alice 16                  2) Nerby, Stephanie 16
     3) Walsh, Blake 17                 4) Walsh, Taylor 15
                  25.49       51.02 (25.53)     1:16.48 (25.46)     1:42.18 (25.70)
 26 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       1:42.52    1:42.46
     1) Crosby, Taylor 15               2) Marino, Katherine 14
     3) Crosby, Jordan 16               4) Seitz, Jenna 13
                  25.74       51.65 (25.91)     1:17.80 (26.15)     1:42.46 (24.66)
 27 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.38    1:42.52
     1) McComiskey, Beth 15             2) Giberson, Kari 14
     3) Collyer, Courtney 14            4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  24.91       51.57 (26.66)     1:17.38 (25.81)     1:42.52 (25.14)
 28 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      1:42.46    1:42.56
     1) Zuffante, Christine 18          2) Pogogeff, Joanna 15
     3) Sharkey, Renae 15               4) Clark, Annie 17
                  26.08       51.59 (25.51)     1:16.78 (25.19)     1:42.56 (25.78)
 29 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:41.61    1:42.61
     1) Goldson, Liz 16                 2) Fasano, Jackie 16
     3) Daly, Jenna 14                  4) Tyznar, Tina 15
                  25.27       50.78 (25.51)     1:16.39 (25.61)     1:42.61 (26.22)
 30 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     1:43.69    1:42.80
     1) Carroll, Katie 17               2) Meyer, Abby 16
     3) Adams, Beth 13                  4) Aichele, Allison 16
                  26.25       51.66 (25.41)     1:17.37 (25.71)     1:42.80 (25.43)
 31 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.11    1:42.94
     1) Larson, Kim 13                  2) Fountain, Michelle 14
     3) Kelly, Katie 17                 4) Weaver, Joan 13
                  25.04       51.48 (26.44)     1:17.48 (26.00)     1:42.94 (25.46)
 32 Norwalk Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                    1:42.65    1:43.18
     1) Smolensky, Allison 17           2) Hennessey, Molly 15
     3) Gryglewka, Ann 14               4) Tran, Cristina 15
                  26.65       52.49 (25.84)     1:18.32 (25.83)     1:43.18 (24.86)
 33 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             1:44.49    1:43.24
     1) Maloney, Katrina 17             2) Farrington, Meggie 16
     3) Ernst, Kara 18                  4) John, Katie 15
                  25.36       51.50 (26.14)     1:17.58 (26.08)     1:43.24 (25.66)
 34 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     1:44.29   x1:43.79
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 15         2) O'Connor, Rose 15
     3) Fleming, Genevieve 16           4) Larcom, Courtney 16
                  25.51       51.64 (26.13)     1:17.43 (25.79)     1:43.79 (26.36)
 35 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.91    1:43.99
     1) Gaffey, Melanie 13              2) Glenday, Heather 12
     3) Smith, Devin 16                 4) Bunster, Kelly 14
                  26.20       52.89 (26.69)     1:19.39 (26.50)     1:43.99 (24.60)
 36 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:43.38    1:44.05
     1) Pringle, Lesley 15              2) Pembleton, Lauren 16
     3) Miller, Blair 18                4) English, Kaitie 16
 37 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           1:41.98    1:44.16
     1) Driscoll, Darby 17              2) Feibel, Gabriela 16
     3) Morrison, Kathleen 15           4) Seto, Stephanie 17
                  25.94       51.50 (25.56)     1:18.45 (26.95)     1:44.16 (25.71)
 38 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 1:44.45    1:44.49
     1) Ferreri, Joanna 16              2) Bintz, Steph 15
     3) Wallace, Rachel 16              4) Zebrowski, Kara 13
                  26.93       53.36 (26.43)     1:19.53 (26.17)     1:44.49 (24.96)
 39 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  1:43.08    1:45.03
     1) Anthone, Jennifer 15            2) Dressel, Lindsay 17
     3) Gielowski, Julie 15             4) Subjeck, Liz 16
                  26.05       52.25 (26.20)     1:18.78 (26.53)     1:45.03 (26.25)
 40 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:42.83    1:45.59
     1) Hagan, Allison 16               2) Wendel, Erika 14
     3) Hart, Jessica 16                4) Dennis, Caitlin 16
                  25.77       52.03 (26.26)     1:19.96 (27.93)     1:45.59 (25.63)
 41 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     1:44.47    1:46.26
     1) Rossick, Katelyn 13             2) Brabson, Laurel 14
     3) Dobrzanski, Cassie 15           4) Tokar, Kels 17
                  26.28       52.53 (26.25)     1:19.01 (26.48)     1:46.26 (27.25)

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:24.47   3/13/2005 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC -MR
                         Y Zimarev, H HINDS, C AMATO, C GAHN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:27.86    1:24.47M
     1) Zimarev, Yury 18                2) Hinds, Howard 27
     3) Amato, Chris 17                 4) Gahn, Chris 20
                  21.62       42.06 (20.44)     1:03.91 (21.85)     1:24.47 (20.56)
  2 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    1:27.46    1:25.26
     1) Nilsson, Eric 17                2) Miller, Stephen 17
     3) Goodwin, Taylor 17              4) Ross, Mike 36
                  21.64       43.04 (21.40)     1:04.14 (21.10)     1:25.26 (21.12)
  3 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:28.35    1:25.94
     1) Scott, Norman 17                2) Emanuel, Ryan 17
     3) Pantiga, Manny 24               4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  21.94       43.12 (21.18)     1:04.92 (21.80)     1:25.94 (21.02)
  4 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   1:25.46    1:26.19
     1) Henahan, Ricky 15               2) Possee, Brian 18
     3) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21            4) Wood, Jeff 18
                  21.75       43.64 (21.89)     1:05.10 (21.46)     1:26.19 (21.09)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:29.62    1:26.59
     1) Yates, Matthew 17               2) Coombs, Ryan 17
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey 16             4) Gartman, David 16
                  22.25       44.07 (21.82)     1:05.16 (21.09)     1:26.59 (21.43)
  6 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   1:27.71    1:27.80
     1) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 17             2) Danner, Gregory 23
     3) Henahan, Pat 17                 4) Monti, Benjamin 17
                  22.50       43.76 (21.26)     1:05.73 (21.97)     1:27.80 (22.07)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:27.79    1:28.07
     1) Park, Jin 17                    2) Charnin-Aker, Josh 15
     3) O'Connor, Daniel 18             4) Schwartz, James 17
                  21.54       43.67 (22.13)     1:06.23 (22.56)     1:28.07 (21.84)
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:27.70    1:28.35
     1) Cox, Matt 16                    2) Peart, Ryan 15
     3) Ko, Steven 17                   4) Chandler, Reece 16
                  22.54       44.75 (22.21)     1:06.05 (21.30)     1:28.35 (22.30)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:31.21    1:28.68
     1) Carey, Kevin 17                 2) Farrell, Joseph 18
     3) Popper, Michael 17              4) Gross, Ben 17
                  22.27       44.67 (22.40)     1:07.17 (22.50)     1:28.68 (21.51)
 10 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:31.28    1:29.14
     1) Dipietro, Andrew 16             2) Walling, Emmett 16
     3) Voell, Cameron 16               4) Matthews, Shawn 17
                  22.94       44.13 (21.19)     1:07.33 (23.20)     1:29.14 (21.81)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:27.83    1:29.21
     1) Hastings, Tristan 15            2) Hammer, Simon 17
     3) Ballinger, David 17             4) Mitchell, Brad 17
                  22.57       44.89 (22.32)     1:07.36 (22.47)     1:29.21 (21.85)
 12 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:28.68    1:29.70
     1) Harner, Matthew 16              2) Schiavo, Zach 16
     3) Garbowski, Mark 15              4) Howard, Chris 18
                  22.84       44.47 (21.63)     1:07.05 (22.58)     1:29.70 (22.65)
 13 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:30.74    1:29.73
     1) Branagan, Timothy 18            2) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15
     3) Olsen, Ryan 19                  4) Sweeney, Joseph 17
                  22.98       45.96 (22.98)     1:06.66 (20.70)     1:29.73 (23.07)
 14 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    1:31.51    1:29.85
     1) Toran, Michael 17               2) Lazar, Robert 18
     3) Hartmann, Jonathan 16           4) Russell, David 18
                  22.59       45.46 (22.87)     1:07.42 (21.96)     1:29.85 (22.43)
 15 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:31.65    1:29.91
     1) Chan, Lawrence 16               2) McLaurin, Marc 15
     3) Kokoszka, Michael 17            4) Koralewski, Brian 17
                  23.09       46.08 (22.99)     1:08.24 (22.16)     1:29.91 (21.67)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:29.98    1:30.17
     1) Resler, Chris 18                2) Curtis, Jonathan 15
     3) Curtis, Matt 18                 4) Hansen, Tom 15
                  22.41       45.11 (22.70)     1:07.44 (22.33)     1:30.17 (22.73)
 17 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      1:32.34    1:30.30
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) Ankosko, Darren 17
     3) Gusick, Tim 18                  4) Capparell, James 15
                  21.81       44.08 (22.27)     1:07.31 (23.23)     1:30.30 (22.99)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:31.64    1:30.56
     1) Berg, Kyle 16                   2) Wang, Vinson 16
     3) Anderson, Mark 15               4) Ferranti, Raymond 22
                  23.05       45.62 (22.57)     1:08.77 (23.15)     1:30.56 (21.79)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:31.66    1:30.81
     1) Yate, Jasper 15                 2) Smith, Bobby 16
     3) Gerlach, Matt 18                4) Finnerty, Brian 16
                  22.69       45.34 (22.65)     1:07.89 (22.55)     1:30.81 (22.92)
 20 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     1:31.97    1:31.18
     1) Gerlach, Mike 17                2) Jones, Jonathan 15
     3) FitzSimons, Dan 15              4) Sugnet, Clinton 18
                  22.71       45.69 (22.98)     1:09.09 (23.40)     1:31.18 (22.09)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:30.99    1:31.22
     1) Rogers, Drew 15                 2) Oguz, Okan 17
     3) Dornarumma, Dan 15              4) Seay, Mike 18
                  23.41       46.45 (23.04)     1:09.33 (22.88)     1:31.22 (21.89)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:31.29    1:31.70
     1) Chen, Jason 16                  2) Sturm, Derek 16
     3) Squires, Harrison 15            4) Wang, Charley 14
                  22.74       45.75 (23.01)     1:09.23 (23.48)     1:31.70 (22.47)
 23 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       1:31.88    1:32.54
     1) Havard, Scott 17                2) Haaren, Craig 17
     3) Chambrovich, Timothy 17         4) Milke, Pavel 17
                  24.11       48.30 (24.19)     1:10.84 (22.54)     1:32.54 (21.70)
 24 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           1:32.38    1:32.63
     1) Farreny, Kristopher 19          2) Hand, Peter 18
     3) McNees, Will 17                 4) Hullings, Brandon 15
                  22.87       45.18 (22.31)     1:09.12 (23.94)     1:32.63 (23.51)
 25 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:31.77    1:33.81
     1) Ettore, Max 16                  2) Bryan, Joshua 17
     3) Chan, Allen 17                  4) Pottieger, Bradley 15
                  23.84       47.28 (23.44)     1:10.76 (23.48)     1:33.81 (23.05)
 26 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:32.47    1:34.46
     1) Mullane, Ryan 17                2) Cirella, PJ 18
     3) Haley, Bill 16                  4) Harley, PJ 15
                  23.09       46.76 (23.67)     1:10.67 (23.91)     1:34.46 (23.79)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:31.67   x1:34.75
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) O'Neill, Tom 15
     3) Finnegan, Chris 14              4) EL Tahawy, Noor 16
                  23.89       47.25 (23.36)     1:11.85 (24.60)     1:34.75 (22.90)
 28 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                1:31.43    1:34.76
     1) Langelier, Michael 17           2) Bonte, Benjamin 17
     3) Hooper, William 14              4) Kimball, Don 19
                  23.32       47.02 (23.70)     1:10.83 (23.81)     1:34.76 (23.93)

Event 29  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR
               10:01.09  NATS
               10:06.99  JRS
               10:07.99  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Haser, Chelsea            18 GTAC-MD              9:57.41    9:47.72 NATS
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)     1:26.35 (29.37)     1:56.06 (29.71)
        2:25.68 (29.62)     2:55.38 (29.70)     3:25.13 (29.75)     3:54.64 (29.51)
        4:24.27 (29.63)     4:53.58 (29.31)     5:23.01 (29.43)     5:52.42 (29.41)
        6:21.79 (29.37)     6:51.31 (29.52)     7:21.04 (29.73)     7:50.74 (29.70)
        8:20.43 (29.69)     8:50.17 (29.74)     9:19.68 (29.51)     9:47.72 (28.04)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:55.69    9:58.08 NATS
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:26.60 (29.48)     1:56.35 (29.75)
        2:26.06 (29.71)     2:55.81 (29.75)     3:25.69 (29.88)     3:55.69 (30.00)
        4:25.74 (30.05)     4:56.08 (30.34)     5:26.20 (30.12)     5:56.56 (30.36)
        6:26.89 (30.33)     6:57.26 (30.37)     7:27.59 (30.33)     7:57.72 (30.13)
        8:27.87 (30.15)     8:58.08 (30.21)     9:28.20 (30.12)     9:58.08 (29.88)
  3 Frost, Kristen            17 SoNoCo-CT            9:57.29   10:03.16 JRS
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)     1:26.47 (29.44)     1:56.14 (29.67)
        2:26.03 (29.89)     2:56.00 (29.97)     3:26.31 (30.31)     3:56.37 (30.06)
        4:26.81 (30.44)     4:57.29 (30.48)     5:28.05 (30.76)     5:58.83 (30.78)
        6:29.33 (30.50)     6:59.67 (30.34)     7:30.35 (30.68)     8:01.18 (30.83)
        8:31.81 (30.63)     9:02.36 (30.55)     9:33.06 (30.70)    10:03.16 (30.10)
  4 Crippen, Claire           16 Gaac-MA              9:22.01L  10:04.69 JRS
                  28.28       58.14 (29.86)     1:28.42 (30.28)     1:58.74 (30.32)
        2:28.90 (30.16)     2:59.06 (30.16)     3:29.04 (29.98)     3:59.22 (30.18)
        4:29.38 (30.16)     4:59.31 (29.93)     5:29.66 (30.35)     5:59.98 (30.32)
        6:30.44 (30.46)     7:01.04 (30.60)     7:31.62 (30.58)     8:02.67 (31.05)
        8:33.68 (31.01)     9:04.45 (30.77)     9:34.97 (30.52)    10:04.69 (29.72)
  5 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR             10:06.25   10:05.93 JRS
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)     1:28.20 (30.22)     1:58.48 (30.28)
        2:28.72 (30.24)     2:59.43 (30.71)     3:30.03 (30.60)     4:00.75 (30.72)
        4:31.46 (30.71)     5:02.16 (30.70)     5:32.82 (30.66)     6:03.70 (30.88)
        6:34.36 (30.66)     7:05.27 (30.91)     7:35.68 (30.41)     8:06.56 (30.88)
        8:36.64 (30.08)     9:07.35 (30.71)     9:37.13 (29.78)    10:05.93 (28.80)
  6 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD             10:00.15   10:07.09 OPEN
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:26.71 (29.79)     1:56.58 (29.87)
        2:26.60 (30.02)     2:56.82 (30.22)     3:27.24 (30.42)     3:57.96 (30.72)
        4:28.58 (30.62)     4:59.31 (30.73)     5:30.25 (30.94)     6:01.02 (30.77)
        6:32.00 (30.98)     7:03.15 (31.15)     7:34.22 (31.07)     8:05.12 (30.90)
        8:36.31 (31.19)     9:06.90 (30.59)     9:37.59 (30.69)    10:07.09 (29.50)
  7 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               9:29.50L  10:08.59
                  27.76       57.69 (29.93)     1:27.72 (30.03)     1:58.20 (30.48)
        2:28.58 (30.38)     2:59.00 (30.42)     3:29.31 (30.31)     3:59.91 (30.60)
        4:30.86 (30.95)     5:01.61 (30.75)     5:32.34 (30.73)     6:02.96 (30.62)
        6:33.68 (30.72)     7:04.42 (30.74)     7:35.35 (30.93)     8:06.47 (31.12)
        8:37.32 (30.85)     9:07.99 (30.67)     9:38.63 (30.64)    10:08.59 (29.96)
  8 Flaherty, Jenn            18 CMA-ME              10:14.50   10:13.91
                  28.62       58.52 (29.90)     1:28.86 (30.34)     1:59.60 (30.74)
        2:30.38 (30.78)     3:01.34 (30.96)     3:32.26 (30.92)     4:03.23 (30.97)
        4:34.29 (31.06)     5:05.21 (30.92)     5:36.00 (30.79)     6:06.64 (30.64)
        6:37.29 (30.65)     7:08.05 (30.76)     7:39.10 (31.05)     8:10.00 (30.90)
        8:41.25 (31.25)     9:12.49 (31.24)     9:43.46 (30.97)    10:13.91 (30.45)
  9 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI         10:31.68   10:14.77
                  28.39       58.40 (30.01)     1:29.59 (31.19)     2:00.86 (31.27)
        2:31.91 (31.05)     3:02.85 (30.94)     3:33.52 (30.67)     4:04.23 (30.71)
        4:35.39 (31.16)     5:06.70 (31.31)     5:37.51 (30.81)     6:08.47 (30.96)
        6:39.80 (31.33)     7:10.92 (31.12)     7:42.22 (31.30)     8:12.20 (29.98)
        8:43.23 (31.03)     9:14.12 (30.89)     9:44.69 (30.57)    10:14.77 (30.08)
 10 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE           10:25.43   10:15.40
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)     1:30.46 (31.23)     2:01.52 (31.06)
        2:32.52 (31.00)     3:03.25 (30.73)     3:34.29 (31.04)     4:05.26 (30.97)
        4:36.17 (30.91)     5:07.03 (30.86)     5:38.10 (31.07)     6:09.36 (31.26)
        6:40.53 (31.17)     7:11.68 (31.15)     7:42.77 (31.09)     8:13.90 (31.13)
        8:45.21 (31.31)     9:15.68 (30.47)     9:46.09 (30.41)    10:15.40 (29.31)
 11 Iacouzze, Brittany        16 EEX-NJ              10:19.20   10:16.30
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)     1:27.65 (30.11)     1:58.06 (30.41)
        2:28.71 (30.65)     2:59.42 (30.71)     3:30.21 (30.79)     4:01.25 (31.04)
        4:32.26 (31.01)     5:03.36 (31.10)     5:34.60 (31.24)     6:05.89 (31.29)
        6:37.32 (31.43)     7:08.78 (31.46)     7:40.34 (31.56)     8:11.98 (31.64)
        8:43.53 (31.55)     9:15.07 (31.54)     9:46.22 (31.15)    10:16.30 (30.08)
 12 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ              10:31.10   10:16.71
                  27.91       58.37 (30.46)     1:29.66 (31.29)     2:00.53 (30.87)
        2:31.71 (31.18)     3:02.86 (31.15)     3:33.93 (31.07)     4:05.09 (31.16)
        4:36.17 (31.08)     5:07.67 (31.50)     5:38.70 (31.03)     6:10.16 (31.46)
        6:41.16 (31.00)     7:12.30 (31.14)     7:43.24 (30.94)     8:14.09 (30.85)
        8:44.96 (30.87)     9:15.69 (30.73)     9:46.41 (30.72)    10:16.71 (30.30)
 13 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:07.02   10:17.80
                  27.42       56.57 (29.15)     1:26.81 (30.24)     1:57.28 (30.47)
        2:27.98 (30.70)     2:58.68 (30.70)     3:29.99 (31.31)     4:01.30 (31.31)
        4:32.47 (31.17)     5:03.73 (31.26)     5:34.97 (31.24)     6:06.42 (31.45)
        6:37.64 (31.22)     7:09.16 (31.52)     7:40.62 (31.46)     8:11.93 (31.31)
        8:43.70 (31.77)     9:15.25 (31.55)     9:46.78 (31.53)    10:17.80 (31.02)
 14 Sylvester, Lauren         16 Gaac-MA             10:08.24   10:17.88
                  27.61       57.73 (30.12)     1:28.54 (30.81)     1:59.00 (30.46)
        2:29.82 (30.82)     3:00.63 (30.81)     3:31.68 (31.05)     4:02.73 (31.05)
        4:33.78 (31.05)     5:05.04 (31.26)     5:36.33 (31.29)     6:07.50 (31.17)
        6:38.65 (31.15)     7:09.65 (31.00)     7:40.88 (31.23)     8:12.43 (31.55)
        8:44.11 (31.68)     9:15.88 (31.77)     9:47.40 (31.52)    10:17.88 (30.48)
 15 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ              10:34.16   10:18.80
                  29.08     1:00.00 (30.92)     1:31.42 (31.42)     2:02.37 (30.95)
        2:33.05 (30.68)     3:03.91 (30.86)     3:34.62 (30.71)     4:05.60 (30.98)
        4:36.56 (30.96)     5:07.66 (31.10)     5:38.74 (31.08)     6:09.76 (31.02)
        6:40.86 (31.10)     7:12.25 (31.39)     7:43.50 (31.25)     8:14.69 (31.19)
        8:46.37 (31.68)     9:17.71 (31.34)     9:48.87 (31.16)    10:18.80 (29.93)
 16 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE              10:16.58   10:20.75
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)     1:31.35 (31.20)     2:02.61 (31.26)
        2:33.83 (31.22)     3:05.06 (31.23)     3:36.56 (31.50)     4:08.07 (31.51)
        4:39.74 (31.67)     5:11.05 (31.31)     5:41.68 (30.63)     6:12.55 (30.87)
        6:43.78 (31.23)     7:15.27 (31.49)     7:46.55 (31.28)     8:17.88 (31.33)
        8:49.29 (31.41)     9:20.61 (31.32)     9:50.97 (30.36)    10:20.75 (29.78)
 17 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE              10:18.26   10:21.39
                  28.90       59.84 (30.94)     1:30.92 (31.08)     2:02.35 (31.43)
        2:33.66 (31.31)     3:05.28 (31.62)     3:36.80 (31.52)     4:08.14 (31.34)
        4:39.81 (31.67)     5:11.30 (31.49)     5:41.94 (30.64)     6:12.70 (30.76)
        6:43.81 (31.11)     7:15.29 (31.48)     7:46.46 (31.17)     8:17.66 (31.20)
        8:49.10 (31.44)     9:20.62 (31.52)     9:51.67 (31.05)    10:21.39 (29.72)
 18 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD             10:26.17   10:22.36
                  29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)     1:32.00 (31.71)     2:03.43 (31.43)
        2:34.97 (31.54)     3:06.57 (31.60)     3:37.94 (31.37)     4:09.37 (31.43)
        4:40.85 (31.48)     5:12.18 (31.33)     5:43.47 (31.29)     6:14.61 (31.14)
        6:45.68 (31.07)     7:16.76 (31.08)     7:47.72 (30.96)     8:18.60 (30.88)
        8:49.49 (30.89)     9:20.45 (30.96)     9:51.62 (31.17)    10:22.36 (30.74)
 19 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR             10:13.44   10:22.39
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:28.19 (30.76)     1:58.91 (30.72)
        2:29.58 (30.67)     3:00.37 (30.79)     3:31.43 (31.06)     4:02.61 (31.18)
        4:34.18 (31.57)     5:05.76 (31.58)     5:37.30 (31.54)     6:09.05 (31.75)
        6:40.60 (31.55)     7:12.47 (31.87)     7:44.40 (31.93)     8:16.46 (32.06)
        8:48.57 (32.11)     9:20.52 (31.95)     9:51.92 (31.40)    10:22.39 (30.47)
 20 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR             10:22.29   10:23.03
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)     1:29.94 (30.84)     2:01.13 (31.19)
        2:32.46 (31.33)     3:03.77 (31.31)     3:35.00 (31.23)     4:06.02 (31.02)
        4:37.19 (31.17)     5:08.65 (31.46)     5:39.99 (31.34)     6:11.66 (31.67)
        6:42.97 (31.31)     7:14.58 (31.61)     7:45.86 (31.28)     8:17.50 (31.64)
        8:49.24 (31.74)     9:20.86 (31.62)     9:52.19 (31.33)    10:23.03 (30.84)
 21 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ              10:24.95   10:23.53
                  28.76       59.69 (30.93)     1:30.92 (31.23)     2:02.47 (31.55)
        2:33.92 (31.45)     3:05.61 (31.69)     3:37.11 (31.50)     4:08.14 (31.03)
        4:39.55 (31.41)     5:10.93 (31.38)     5:42.54 (31.61)     6:14.11 (31.57)
        6:45.39 (31.28)     7:16.77 (31.38)     7:48.00 (31.23)     8:19.14 (31.14)
        8:50.38 (31.24)     9:21.68 (31.30)     9:53.00 (31.32)    10:23.53 (30.53)
 22 Tomasky, Alex             14 GTAC-MD             10:27.94   10:25.03
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)     1:32.13 (31.67)     2:03.55 (31.42)
        2:35.09 (31.54)     3:07.00 (31.91)     3:38.35 (31.35)     4:09.74 (31.39)
        4:41.24 (31.50)     5:12.65 (31.41)     5:43.96 (31.31)     6:15.21 (31.25)
        6:46.51 (31.30)     7:17.89 (31.38)     7:49.27 (31.38)     8:20.58 (31.31)
        8:52.19 (31.61)     9:23.82 (31.63)     9:54.96 (31.14)    10:25.03 (30.07)
 22 John, Katie               15 SSA-NE              10:25.09   10:25.03
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:30.53 (31.43)     2:02.06 (31.53)
        2:33.71 (31.65)     3:05.13 (31.42)     3:36.51 (31.38)     4:08.11 (31.60)
        4:39.67 (31.56)     5:11.19 (31.52)     5:42.88 (31.69)     6:14.44 (31.56)
        6:45.83 (31.39)     7:17.23 (31.40)     7:48.89 (31.66)     8:20.42 (31.53)
        8:51.98 (31.56)     9:23.61 (31.63)     9:54.86 (31.25)    10:25.03 (30.17)
 24 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD             10:35.57   10:26.43
                  29.39     1:00.50 (31.11)     1:32.10 (31.60)     2:03.78 (31.68)
        2:35.70 (31.92)     3:07.85 (32.15)     3:39.36 (31.51)     4:11.17 (31.81)
        4:43.13 (31.96)     5:15.01 (31.88)     5:46.46 (31.45)     6:18.29 (31.83)
        6:49.84 (31.55)     7:21.19 (31.35)     7:52.84 (31.65)     8:24.00 (31.16)
        8:55.36 (31.36)     9:26.72 (31.36)     9:57.37 (30.65)    10:26.43 (29.06)
 25 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.25   10:26.70
                  28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.19 (31.13)     2:01.52 (31.33)
        2:32.95 (31.43)     3:04.45 (31.50)     3:36.13 (31.68)     4:07.94 (31.81)
        4:39.59 (31.65)     5:11.34 (31.75)     5:42.68 (31.34)     6:14.39 (31.71)
        6:45.72 (31.33)     7:17.42 (31.70)     7:49.24 (31.82)     8:20.97 (31.73)
        8:52.65 (31.68)     9:24.10 (31.45)     9:55.70 (31.60)    10:26.70 (31.00)
 26 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ              10:30.64   10:26.89
                  30.30     1:02.09 (31.79)     1:33.63 (31.54)     2:05.51 (31.88)
        2:37.32 (31.81)     3:08.83 (31.51)     3:40.17 (31.34)     4:11.51 (31.34)
        4:43.04 (31.53)     5:14.46 (31.42)     5:45.76 (31.30)     6:17.13 (31.37)
        6:48.25 (31.12)     7:19.83 (31.58)     7:51.22 (31.39)     8:22.81 (31.59)
        8:54.32 (31.51)     9:25.63 (31.31)     9:56.89 (31.26)    10:26.89 (30.00)
 27 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  16 SoNoCo-CT            9:30.72L  10:27.79
                  29.65     1:01.06 (31.41)     1:32.21 (31.15)     2:03.73 (31.52)
        2:35.30 (31.57)     3:06.72 (31.42)     3:38.03 (31.31)     4:09.44 (31.41)
        4:40.73 (31.29)     5:12.13 (31.40)     5:43.08 (30.95)     6:14.40 (31.32)
        6:45.94 (31.54)     7:17.53 (31.59)     7:49.13 (31.60)     8:21.03 (31.90)
        8:52.83 (31.80)     9:24.72 (31.89)     9:56.56 (31.84)    10:27.79 (31.23)
 28 Fracapane, Sara           18 NJW-NJ              10:16.77   10:28.70
                  28.32       58.56 (30.24)     1:29.59 (31.03)     2:01.01 (31.42)
        2:32.43 (31.42)     3:03.89 (31.46)     3:35.52 (31.63)     4:07.23 (31.71)
        4:38.87 (31.64)     5:10.50 (31.63)     5:42.14 (31.64)     6:13.73 (31.59)
        6:45.69 (31.96)     7:17.64 (31.95)     7:49.57 (31.93)     8:21.53 (31.96)
        8:53.27 (31.74)     9:25.38 (32.11)     9:57.33 (31.95)    10:28.70 (31.37)
 29 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI              9:28.89L  10:29.66
                  28.82       59.71 (30.89)     1:31.01 (31.30)     2:02.50 (31.49)
        2:34.18 (31.68)     3:05.71 (31.53)     3:37.26 (31.55)     4:09.09 (31.83)
        4:40.81 (31.72)     5:12.74 (31.93)     5:44.70 (31.96)     6:16.57 (31.87)
        6:48.70 (32.13)     7:20.82 (32.12)     7:52.80 (31.98)     8:24.81 (32.01)
        8:56.56 (31.75)     9:28.01 (31.45)     9:59.27 (31.26)    10:29.66 (30.39)
 30 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR             10:23.40   10:30.94
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)     1:30.24 (30.96)     2:01.21 (30.97)
        2:32.25 (31.04)     3:03.28 (31.03)     3:34.72 (31.44)     4:05.96 (31.24)
        4:37.71 (31.75)     5:09.34 (31.63)     5:40.77 (31.43)     6:12.43 (31.66)
        6:44.57 (32.14)     7:16.57 (32.00)     7:48.61 (32.04)     8:20.71 (32.10)
        8:53.50 (32.79)     9:26.11 (32.61)     9:59.01 (32.90)    10:30.94 (31.93)
 31 Sostarecz, Taylor         12 Atac-MA             10:49.46   10:31.21
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)     1:30.63 (31.35)     2:02.40 (31.77)
        2:34.36 (31.96)     3:06.59 (32.23)     3:38.57 (31.98)     4:10.39 (31.82)
        4:42.31 (31.92)     5:14.07 (31.76)     5:46.06 (31.99)     6:17.98 (31.92)
        6:49.87 (31.89)     7:21.83 (31.96)     7:53.63 (31.80)     8:25.43 (31.80)
        8:57.07 (31.64)     9:28.84 (31.77)    10:00.30 (31.46)    10:31.21 (30.91)
 32 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE            10:24.46   10:32.10
                  28.34       59.52 (31.18)     1:31.15 (31.63)     2:02.34 (31.19)
        2:34.15 (31.81)     3:05.66 (31.51)     3:37.03 (31.37)     4:08.92 (31.89)
        4:41.45 (32.53)     5:13.57 (32.12)     5:45.64 (32.07)     6:17.90 (32.26)
        6:49.51 (31.61)     7:21.46 (31.95)     7:53.49 (32.03)     8:25.49 (32.00)
        8:57.63 (32.14)     9:29.49 (31.86)    10:01.19 (31.70)    10:32.10 (30.91)
 33 Meirs, Kaitlyn            16 Peddie-NJ           10:25.29   10:32.35
                  28.85       59.90 (31.05)     1:31.41 (31.51)     2:02.66 (31.25)
        2:34.28 (31.62)     3:05.65 (31.37)     3:37.17 (31.52)     4:08.94 (31.77)
        4:40.87 (31.93)     5:12.93 (32.06)     5:45.28 (32.35)     6:18.18 (32.90)
        6:50.97 (32.79)     7:23.65 (32.68)     7:55.83 (32.18)     8:27.89 (32.06)
        9:00.13 (32.24)     9:31.67 (31.54)    10:02.88 (31.21)    10:32.35 (29.47)
 34 Sundel, Emily             16 SoNoCo-CT           10:25.04   10:32.78
                  28.69       59.48 (30.79)     1:30.90 (31.42)     2:02.67 (31.77)
        2:34.27 (31.60)     3:05.95 (31.68)     3:37.58 (31.63)     4:09.23 (31.65)
        4:40.86 (31.63)     5:12.72 (31.86)     5:44.78 (32.06)     6:16.58 (31.80)
        6:48.56 (31.98)     7:20.99 (32.43)     7:53.58 (32.59)     8:25.99 (32.41)
        8:58.71 (32.72)     9:30.68 (31.97)    10:02.89 (32.21)    10:32.78 (29.89)
 35 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              9:26.44L  10:33.12
                  29.89     1:01.60 (31.71)     1:33.78 (32.18)     2:05.65 (31.87)
        2:37.43 (31.78)     3:09.49 (32.06)     3:41.35 (31.86)     4:13.44 (32.09)
        4:45.53 (32.09)     5:17.43 (31.90)     5:49.29 (31.86)     6:21.07 (31.78)
        6:52.65 (31.58)     7:24.16 (31.51)     7:55.66 (31.50)     8:27.10 (31.44)
        8:58.82 (31.72)     9:30.40 (31.58)    10:02.13 (31.73)    10:33.12 (30.99)
 36 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ              10:39.82   10:35.43
                  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)     1:32.73 (31.66)     2:04.00 (31.27)
        2:35.66 (31.66)     3:07.12 (31.46)     3:38.86 (31.74)     4:10.65 (31.79)
        4:42.95 (32.30)     5:15.24 (32.29)     5:47.43 (32.19)     6:19.81 (32.38)
        6:52.09 (32.28)     7:24.43 (32.34)     7:56.76 (32.33)     8:28.89 (32.13)
        9:00.81 (31.92)     9:32.73 (31.92)    10:04.87 (32.14)    10:35.43 (30.56)
 37 Hoppe, Tina               14 Atac-MA             10:43.52   10:35.45
                  28.41       59.93 (31.52)     1:32.07 (32.14)     2:04.01 (31.94)
        2:36.07 (32.06)     3:07.90 (31.83)     3:39.88 (31.98)     4:11.97 (32.09)
        4:44.15 (32.18)     5:16.16 (32.01)     5:48.19 (32.03)     6:20.23 (32.04)
        6:52.31 (32.08)     7:24.31 (32.00)     7:56.60 (32.29)     8:28.97 (32.37)
        9:01.25 (32.28)     9:33.20 (31.95)    10:04.96 (31.76)    10:35.45 (30.49)
 38 Marsh, Nicole             14 BAD-MR              10:30.95   10:35.99
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.02 (31.58)     2:02.55 (31.53)
        2:34.24 (31.69)     3:06.48 (32.24)     3:38.33 (31.85)     4:10.54 (32.21)
        4:42.52 (31.98)     5:14.73 (32.21)     5:46.91 (32.18)     6:19.09 (32.18)
        6:51.36 (32.27)     7:23.64 (32.28)     7:55.91 (32.27)     8:28.17 (32.26)
        9:00.52 (32.35)     9:32.74 (32.22)    10:04.71 (31.97)    10:35.99 (31.28)
 39 Tokar, Kels               17 Monocacy-MD         10:39.09   10:36.95
                  30.50     1:02.77 (32.27)     1:35.20 (32.43)     2:07.42 (32.22)
        2:39.51 (32.09)     3:11.62 (32.11)     3:43.67 (32.05)     4:15.80 (32.13)
        4:47.90 (32.10)     5:19.97 (32.07)     5:51.78 (31.81)     6:23.56 (31.78)
        6:55.28 (31.72)     7:26.99 (31.71)     7:58.70 (31.71)     8:30.28 (31.58)
        9:01.99 (31.71)     9:34.13 (32.14)    10:06.03 (31.90)    10:36.95 (30.92)
 40 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ              10:37.25   10:37.18
                  28.23       59.00 (30.77)     1:30.00 (31.00)     2:01.17 (31.17)
        2:32.48 (31.31)     3:04.19 (31.71)     3:36.02 (31.83)     4:08.32 (32.30)
        4:40.57 (32.25)     5:13.00 (32.43)     5:45.52 (32.52)     6:18.20 (32.68)
        6:50.73 (32.53)     7:23.30 (32.57)     7:56.02 (32.72)     8:28.59 (32.57)
        9:00.90 (32.31)     9:33.21 (32.31)    10:05.64 (32.43)    10:37.18 (31.54)
 41 Cody, Ellen               15 MAG-NE              10:20.95   10:37.41
                  29.77     1:01.29 (31.52)     1:32.83 (31.54)     2:04.70 (31.87)
        2:36.56 (31.86)     3:08.49 (31.93)     3:40.25 (31.76)     4:12.14 (31.89)
        4:44.30 (32.16)     5:16.26 (31.96)     5:48.10 (31.84)     6:20.00 (31.90)
        6:52.28 (32.28)     7:24.29 (32.01)     7:56.57 (32.28)     8:28.62 (32.05)
        9:00.95 (32.33)     9:33.06 (32.11)    10:05.43 (32.37)    10:37.41 (31.98)
 42 Fleming, Genevieve        16 BAC-NJ               9:33.81L  10:37.93
                  30.01     1:01.35 (31.34)     1:32.58 (31.23)     2:04.25 (31.67)
        2:36.07 (31.82)     3:07.83 (31.76)     3:39.54 (31.71)     4:11.43 (31.89)
        4:43.65 (32.22)     5:15.92 (32.27)     5:48.15 (32.23)     6:20.30 (32.15)
        6:52.85 (32.55)     7:25.09 (32.24)     7:57.74 (32.65)     8:30.18 (32.44)
        9:02.61 (32.43)     9:34.89 (32.28)    10:06.97 (32.08)    10:37.93 (30.96)
 43 Felloni, Federica         17 BAC-NJ               9:26.65L  10:38.66
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)     1:32.40 (31.62)     2:04.27 (31.87)
        2:36.32 (32.05)     3:08.09 (31.77)     3:40.41 (32.32)     4:12.89 (32.48)
        4:45.16 (32.27)     5:17.40 (32.24)     5:49.35 (31.95)     6:21.41 (32.06)
        6:53.48 (32.07)     7:25.77 (32.29)     7:57.84 (32.07)     8:29.92 (32.08)
        9:02.28 (32.36)     9:34.62 (32.34)    10:06.86 (32.24)    10:38.66 (31.80)
 44 Larcom, Courtney          16 BAC-NJ               9:34.68L  10:38.80
                  29.83     1:01.75 (31.92)     1:33.90 (32.15)     2:06.57 (32.67)
        2:38.97 (32.40)     3:11.52 (32.55)     3:44.29 (32.77)     4:16.65 (32.36)
        4:48.97 (32.32)     5:21.23 (32.26)     5:53.24 (32.01)     6:25.29 (32.05)
        6:57.35 (32.06)     7:29.30 (31.95)     8:01.19 (31.89)     8:33.08 (31.89)
        9:04.89 (31.81)     9:36.99 (32.10)    10:08.60 (31.61)    10:38.80 (30.20)
 45 Weniger, Hailey           16 FAST-NI             11:05.60   10:39.81
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)     1:31.37 (31.67)     2:03.26 (31.89)
        2:35.27 (32.01)     3:07.40 (32.13)     3:39.61 (32.21)     4:12.10 (32.49)
        4:44.44 (32.34)     5:16.67 (32.23)     5:48.77 (32.10)     6:21.22 (32.45)
        6:53.60 (32.38)     7:25.93 (32.33)     7:58.67 (32.74)     8:31.23 (32.56)
        9:03.80 (32.57)     9:36.15 (32.35)    10:08.13 (31.98)    10:39.81 (31.68)
 46 Christie, Alison          15 Sac-NJ              10:40.37   10:41.27
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)     1:33.68 (32.27)     2:06.23 (32.55)
        2:38.67 (32.44)     3:11.29 (32.62)     3:43.82 (32.53)     4:16.53 (32.71)
        4:49.26 (32.73)     5:21.99 (32.73)     5:54.62 (32.63)     6:27.11 (32.49)
        6:59.15 (32.04)     7:31.36 (32.21)     8:03.49 (32.13)     8:35.39 (31.90)
        9:07.22 (31.83)     9:39.05 (31.83)    10:10.53 (31.48)    10:41.27 (30.74)
 47 Wollner, Margaret         17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:37.33   10:41.71
                  28.78       59.96 (31.18)     1:31.54 (31.58)     2:03.60 (32.06)
        2:35.69 (32.09)     3:08.01 (32.32)     3:39.91 (31.90)     4:11.95 (32.04)
        4:44.06 (32.11)     5:16.37 (32.31)     5:48.84 (32.47)     6:21.30 (32.46)
        6:53.88 (32.58)     7:26.43 (32.55)     7:58.99 (32.56)     8:31.58 (32.59)
        9:04.21 (32.63)     9:37.00 (32.79)    10:09.89 (32.89)    10:41.71 (31.82)
 48 Alejandro, Tricia         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:38.00   10:43.49
                  28.73       59.87 (31.14)     1:32.02 (32.15)     2:04.19 (32.17)
        2:36.61 (32.42)     3:09.13 (32.52)     3:41.74 (32.61)     4:14.35 (32.61)
        4:47.01 (32.66)     5:19.74 (32.73)     5:52.74 (33.00)     6:25.56 (32.82)
        6:58.25 (32.69)     7:30.93 (32.68)     8:03.85 (32.92)     8:36.41 (32.56)
        9:08.51 (32.10)     9:40.89 (32.38)    10:13.04 (32.15)    10:43.49 (30.45)
 49 Dobrzanski, Cassie        15 Monocacy-MD         10:32.52   10:45.54
                  29.02     1:00.08 (31.06)     1:31.50 (31.42)     2:03.50 (32.00)
        2:35.45 (31.95)     3:07.75 (32.30)     3:40.16 (32.41)     4:12.43 (32.27)
        4:44.77 (32.34)     5:17.64 (32.87)     5:50.27 (32.63)     6:22.92 (32.65)
        6:56.60 (33.68)     7:29.30 (32.70)     8:01.93 (32.63)     8:35.10 (33.17)
        9:08.04 (32.94)     9:40.99 (32.95)    10:14.17 (33.18)    10:45.54 (31.37)
 50 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD              9:34.32L  10:45.58
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)     1:34.88 (32.82)     2:06.79 (31.91)
        2:38.91 (32.12)     3:11.38 (32.47)     3:43.95 (32.57)     4:16.47 (32.52)
        4:48.65 (32.18)     5:21.24 (32.59)     5:53.62 (32.38)     6:26.02 (32.40)
        6:58.50 (32.48)     7:31.10 (32.60)     8:03.56 (32.46)     8:35.89 (32.33)
        9:08.31 (32.42)     9:40.97 (32.66)    10:13.44 (32.47)    10:45.58 (32.14)
 51 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               9:32.62L  10:46.50
                  29.06     1:00.39 (31.33)     1:32.44 (32.05)     2:04.27 (31.83)
        2:36.21 (31.94)     3:08.46 (32.25)     3:40.56 (32.10)     4:12.79 (32.23)
        4:45.07 (32.28)     5:17.30 (32.23)     5:49.82 (32.52)     6:22.10 (32.28)
        6:54.58 (32.48)     7:27.34 (32.76)     8:00.14 (32.80)     8:33.21 (33.07)
        9:06.61 (33.40)     9:40.15 (33.54)    10:13.53 (33.38)    10:46.50 (32.97)
 52 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.69   10:49.25
                  28.72       59.55 (30.83)     1:31.09 (31.54)     2:03.05 (31.96)
        2:35.07 (32.02)     3:07.50 (32.43)     3:40.00 (32.50)     4:13.03 (33.03)
        4:45.64 (32.61)     5:18.73 (33.09)     5:51.90 (33.17)     6:25.05 (33.15)
        6:58.29 (33.24)     7:31.30 (33.01)     8:04.39 (33.09)     8:37.33 (32.94)
        9:10.70 (33.37)     9:44.11 (33.41)    10:17.22 (33.11)    10:49.25 (32.03)
 53 Wargo, Kate               16 CAT!-CT             10:40.89   10:50.41
                  28.76       59.41 (30.65)     1:31.11 (31.70)     2:02.97 (31.86)
        2:35.17 (32.20)     3:07.72 (32.55)     3:40.71 (32.99)     4:13.74 (33.03)
        4:46.86 (33.12)     5:19.89 (33.03)     5:53.06 (33.17)     6:25.96 (32.90)
        6:59.16 (33.20)     7:32.22 (33.06)     8:05.51 (33.29)     8:38.91 (33.40)
        9:12.37 (33.46)     9:45.61 (33.24)    10:18.37 (32.76)    10:50.41 (32.04)
 54 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.98   10:52.19
                  29.44     1:01.57 (32.13)     1:34.53 (32.96)     2:07.34 (32.81)
        2:40.01 (32.67)     3:12.96 (32.95)     3:45.92 (32.96)     4:18.99 (33.07)
        4:51.68 (32.69)     5:24.67 (32.99)     5:57.89 (33.22)     6:30.96 (33.07)
        7:04.02 (33.06)     7:36.93 (32.91)     8:09.85 (32.92)     8:42.76 (32.91)
        9:15.66 (32.90)     9:47.88 (32.22)    10:20.68 (32.80)    10:52.19 (31.51)
 55 Steenvoorden, Ashley      14 Sac-NJ              10:39.00   10:53.71
                  29.58     1:01.78 (32.20)     1:34.52 (32.74)     2:07.37 (32.85)
        2:40.42 (33.05)     3:13.32 (32.90)     3:46.16 (32.84)     4:19.11 (32.95)
        4:52.07 (32.96)     5:25.17 (33.10)     5:58.19 (33.02)     6:31.06 (32.87)
        7:04.00 (32.94)     7:36.98 (32.98)     8:10.09 (33.11)     8:42.85 (32.76)
        9:15.93 (33.08)     9:48.96 (33.03)    10:21.97 (33.01)    10:53.71 (31.74)
 56 Foy, Kelsey               17 Sac-NJ              10:39.57   10:56.68
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:35.20 (32.91)     2:08.15 (32.95)
        2:41.05 (32.90)     3:14.16 (33.11)     3:47.13 (32.97)     4:20.07 (32.94)
        4:52.98 (32.91)     5:26.09 (33.11)     5:59.38 (33.29)     6:32.68 (33.30)
        7:05.92 (33.24)     7:39.20 (33.28)     8:12.19 (32.99)     8:45.18 (32.99)
        9:18.17 (32.99)     9:51.46 (33.29)    10:24.60 (33.14)    10:56.68 (32.08)
 57 Heslin, Meagan            15 NJW-NJ              10:45.12   10:58.64
                  30.08     1:02.67 (32.59)     1:35.43 (32.76)     2:08.23 (32.80)
        2:41.12 (32.89)     3:14.39 (33.27)     3:47.46 (33.07)     4:20.65 (33.19)
        4:53.79 (33.14)     5:27.08 (33.29)     6:00.45 (33.37)     6:33.80 (33.35)
        7:07.22 (33.42)     7:40.38 (33.16)     8:13.59 (33.21)     8:46.86 (33.27)
        9:20.10 (33.24)     9:53.30 (33.20)    10:26.37 (33.07)    10:58.64 (32.27)
 58 Heslin, Kathleen          15 NJW-NJ              10:40.10   10:59.94
                  31.36     1:04.14 (32.78)     1:37.34 (33.20)     2:10.91 (33.57)
        2:44.12 (33.21)     3:17.74 (33.62)     3:50.83 (33.09)     4:23.82 (32.99)
        4:56.97 (33.15)     5:30.23 (33.26)     6:03.43 (33.20)     6:36.56 (33.13)
        7:09.81 (33.25)     7:42.94 (33.13)     8:16.09 (33.15)     8:48.97 (32.88)
        9:22.24 (33.27)     9:55.14 (32.90)    10:27.92 (32.78)    10:59.94 (32.02)
 59 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA             11:32.69   11:22.35
                  29.26     1:01.76 (32.50)     1:35.50 (33.74)     2:10.06 (34.56)
        2:44.76 (34.70)     3:19.73 (34.97)     3:54.08 (34.35)     4:28.91 (34.83)
        5:03.92 (35.01)     5:38.77 (34.85)     6:13.76 (34.99)     6:48.11 (34.35)
        7:21.72 (33.61)     7:56.82 (35.10)     8:31.80 (34.98)     9:06.11 (34.31)
        9:40.93 (34.82)    10:15.58 (34.65)    10:49.45 (33.87)    11:22.35 (32.90)
 -- Minowitz, Amy             15 Middies-MR          10:39.75         DQ

Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
                15:34.99  NATS
                15:47.79  OPEN
                15:50.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE            15:30.34   15:31.78 NATS
                  26.06       54.40 (28.34)     1:22.75 (28.35)     1:51.03 (28.28)
        2:19.49 (28.46)     2:47.73 (28.24)     3:16.07 (28.34)     3:44.67 (28.60)
        4:12.82 (28.15)     4:41.28 (28.46)     5:09.03 (27.75)     5:37.16 (28.13)
        6:05.70 (28.54)     6:34.24 (28.54)     7:02.75 (28.51)     7:31.30 (28.55)
        7:59.94 (28.64)     8:28.35 (28.41)     8:56.99 (28.64)     9:25.79 (28.80)
        9:54.11 (28.32)    10:22.61 (28.50)    10:51.31 (28.70)    11:19.69 (28.38)
       11:47.63 (27.94)    12:15.78 (28.15)    12:43.77 (27.99)    13:12.51 (28.74)
       13:40.95 (28.44)    14:08.49 (27.54)    14:36.77 (28.28)    15:04.51 (27.74)
       15:31.78 (27.27)
  2 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ              15:42.58   15:37.74 OPEN
                  25.17       53.28 (28.11)     1:21.76 (28.48)     1:50.12 (28.36)
        2:18.52 (28.40)     2:46.91 (28.39)     3:15.39 (28.48)     3:43.91 (28.52)
        4:12.16 (28.25)     4:40.85 (28.69)     5:07.90 (27.05)     5:36.56 (28.66)
        6:04.96 (28.40)     6:33.36 (28.40)     7:01.95 (28.59)     7:30.43 (28.48)
        7:59.11 (28.68)     8:27.58 (28.47)     8:56.18 (28.60)     9:24.87 (28.69)
        9:53.38 (28.51)    10:22.03 (28.65)    10:51.04 (29.01)    11:19.74 (28.70)
       11:48.13 (28.39)    12:16.30 (28.17)    12:45.06 (28.76)    13:14.08 (29.02)
       13:43.28 (29.20)    14:12.20 (28.92)    14:40.86 (28.66)    15:10.01 (29.15)
       15:37.74 (27.73)
  3 Fog, Henning              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:02.41   15:46.26 OPEN
                  25.90       54.01 (28.11)     1:22.22 (28.21)     1:50.76 (28.54)
        2:19.32 (28.56)     2:47.80 (28.48)     3:16.14 (28.34)     3:44.57 (28.43)
        4:12.98 (28.41)     4:41.36 (28.38)     5:09.63 (28.27)     5:37.86 (28.23)
        6:06.41 (28.55)     6:34.96 (28.55)     7:03.77 (28.81)     7:32.56 (28.79)
        8:01.29 (28.73)     8:30.31 (29.02)     8:59.30 (28.99)     9:28.18 (28.88)
        9:57.03 (28.85)    10:26.19 (29.16)    10:55.40 (29.21)    11:24.49 (29.09)
       11:53.50 (29.01)    12:22.70 (29.20)    12:52.10 (29.40)    13:21.30 (29.20)
       13:50.38 (29.08)    14:19.60 (29.22)    14:48.85 (29.25)    15:17.87 (29.02)
       15:46.26 (28.39)
  4 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR             16:05.51   15:58.98
                  25.81       54.63 (28.82)     1:23.36 (28.73)     1:52.35 (28.99)
        2:21.45 (29.10)     2:50.72 (29.27)     3:19.99 (29.27)     3:49.47 (29.48)
        4:18.80 (29.33)     4:48.16 (29.36)     5:17.55 (29.39)     5:46.79 (29.24)
        6:16.01 (29.22)     6:45.50 (29.49)     7:14.90 (29.40)     7:44.08 (29.18)
        8:13.34 (29.26)     8:42.54 (29.20)     9:11.92 (29.38)     9:40.88 (28.96)
       10:10.42 (29.54)    10:39.56 (29.14)    11:08.62 (29.06)    11:37.48 (28.86)
       12:06.27 (28.79)    12:35.53 (29.26)    13:04.90 (29.37)    13:34.00 (29.10)
       14:03.41 (29.41)    14:32.41 (29.00)    15:01.51 (29.10)    15:30.60 (29.09)
       15:58.98 (28.38)
  5 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  16 GTAC-MD             15:59.99   16:04.38
                  26.01       54.62 (28.61)     1:23.25 (28.63)     1:51.95 (28.70)
        2:20.95 (29.00)     2:50.04 (29.09)     3:19.29 (29.25)     3:48.63 (29.34)
        4:17.89 (29.26)     4:46.99 (29.10)     5:16.11 (29.12)     5:45.29 (29.18)
        6:14.51 (29.22)     6:43.73 (29.22)     7:12.89 (29.16)     7:42.17 (29.28)
        8:11.28 (29.11)     8:40.34 (29.06)     9:09.79 (29.45)     9:39.09 (29.30)
       10:08.56 (29.47)    10:38.01 (29.45)    11:07.56 (29.55)    11:37.17 (29.61)
       12:07.07 (29.90)    12:36.70 (29.63)    13:06.28 (29.58)    13:36.19 (29.91)
       14:06.03 (29.84)    14:35.79 (29.76)    15:05.67 (29.88)    15:35.40 (29.73)
       16:04.38 (28.98)
  6 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT       16:31.46L  16:10.01
                  25.75       54.24 (28.49)     1:23.39 (29.15)     1:53.24 (29.85)
        2:22.47 (29.23)     2:52.36 (29.89)     3:22.21 (29.85)     3:51.65 (29.44)
        4:21.12 (29.47)     4:50.68 (29.56)     5:19.73 (29.05)     5:49.14 (29.41)
        6:18.58 (29.44)     6:48.27 (29.69)     7:17.95 (29.68)     7:47.49 (29.54)
        8:17.24 (29.75)     8:47.00 (29.76)     9:16.76 (29.76)     9:46.70 (29.94)
       10:15.85 (29.15)    10:44.98 (29.13)    11:14.47 (29.49)    11:44.21 (29.74)
       12:14.19 (29.98)    12:44.11 (29.92)    13:13.92 (29.81)    13:43.58 (29.66)
       14:13.55 (29.97)    14:43.35 (29.80)    15:13.13 (29.78)    15:42.19 (29.06)
       16:10.01 (27.82)
  7 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR              16:17.29   16:14.45
                  25.78       54.55 (28.77)     1:23.83 (29.28)     1:53.60 (29.77)
        2:23.13 (29.53)     2:52.80 (29.67)     3:22.23 (29.43)     3:52.22 (29.99)
        4:21.81 (29.59)     4:51.53 (29.72)     5:21.19 (29.66)     5:50.87 (29.68)
        6:20.47 (29.60)     6:50.04 (29.57)     7:19.74 (29.70)     7:49.61 (29.87)
        8:19.21 (29.60)     8:48.78 (29.57)     9:18.60 (29.82)     9:48.36 (29.76)
       10:18.22 (29.86)    10:47.80 (29.58)    11:17.42 (29.62)    11:47.24 (29.82)
       12:17.17 (29.93)    12:47.18 (30.01)    13:17.25 (30.07)    13:47.13 (29.88)
       14:16.99 (29.86)    14:46.73 (29.74)    15:16.68 (29.95)    15:46.25 (29.57)
       16:14.45 (28.20)
  8 Hansen, Tom               15 BAC-NJ              16:42.65   16:15.61
                  26.33       55.25 (28.92)     1:24.49 (29.24)     1:54.14 (29.65)
        2:23.66 (29.52)     2:53.44 (29.78)     3:23.19 (29.75)     3:52.66 (29.47)
        4:21.97 (29.31)     4:51.68 (29.71)     5:21.10 (29.42)     5:50.55 (29.45)
        6:20.44 (29.89)     6:50.26 (29.82)     7:19.89 (29.63)     7:49.66 (29.77)
        8:19.45 (29.79)     8:49.31 (29.86)     9:19.12 (29.81)     9:48.94 (29.82)
       10:18.60 (29.66)    10:48.36 (29.76)    11:18.25 (29.89)    11:48.50 (30.25)
       12:18.56 (30.06)    12:48.29 (29.73)    13:18.37 (30.08)    13:47.96 (29.59)
       14:17.98 (30.02)    14:47.50 (29.52)    15:17.59 (30.09)    15:47.18 (29.59)
       16:15.61 (28.43)
  9 O'Neill, Tom              15 LIAC-MR             16:18.32   16:16.86
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:24.86 (29.62)     1:54.62 (29.76)
        2:24.06 (29.44)     2:53.50 (29.44)     3:23.01 (29.51)     3:52.68 (29.67)
        4:22.48 (29.80)     4:52.38 (29.90)     5:22.19 (29.81)     5:52.13 (29.94)
        6:22.20 (30.07)     6:52.11 (29.91)     7:21.94 (29.83)     7:51.80 (29.86)
        8:21.79 (29.99)     8:51.46 (29.67)     9:21.32 (29.86)     9:51.13 (29.81)
       10:20.74 (29.61)    10:50.75 (30.01)    11:20.72 (29.97)    11:50.82 (30.10)
       12:20.92 (30.10)    12:50.94 (30.02)    13:20.78 (29.84)    13:50.82 (30.04)
       14:20.47 (29.65)    14:50.19 (29.72)    15:19.84 (29.65)    15:48.96 (29.12)
       16:16.86 (27.90)
 10 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:16.65   16:19.98
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.63 (29.59)     1:54.18 (29.55)
        2:24.02 (29.84)     2:53.82 (29.80)     3:23.72 (29.90)     3:53.35 (29.63)
        4:23.13 (29.78)     4:52.92 (29.79)     5:22.45 (29.53)     5:52.34 (29.89)
        6:22.18 (29.84)     6:52.25 (30.07)     7:22.11 (29.86)     7:52.08 (29.97)
        8:22.28 (30.20)     8:52.28 (30.00)     9:22.22 (29.94)     9:51.76 (29.54)
       10:21.61 (29.85)    10:51.32 (29.71)    11:21.11 (29.79)    11:51.03 (29.92)
       12:21.22 (30.19)    12:51.31 (30.09)    13:21.31 (30.00)    13:51.28 (29.97)
       14:21.43 (30.15)    14:51.18 (29.75)    15:20.93 (29.75)    15:50.88 (29.95)
       16:19.98 (29.10)
 11 Booth, Spencer            15 Starfish-AD         16:41.71   16:20.68
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)     1:24.54 (29.39)     1:54.43 (29.89)
        2:24.47 (30.04)     2:54.52 (30.05)     3:24.48 (29.96)     3:54.46 (29.98)
        4:24.62 (30.16)     4:54.40 (29.78)     5:23.85 (29.45)     5:53.40 (29.55)
        6:23.12 (29.72)     6:52.73 (29.61)     7:22.28 (29.55)     7:51.91 (29.63)
        8:21.87 (29.96)     8:51.78 (29.91)     9:21.67 (29.89)     9:51.55 (29.88)
       10:21.61 (30.06)    10:51.28 (29.67)    11:21.17 (29.89)    11:51.15 (29.98)
       12:21.42 (30.27)    12:51.37 (29.95)    13:21.35 (29.98)    13:51.54 (30.19)
       14:21.54 (30.00)    14:51.76 (30.22)    15:21.70 (29.94)    15:51.54 (29.84)
       16:20.68 (29.14)
 12 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR              16:13.76   16:20.72
                  25.88       54.58 (28.70)     1:23.71 (29.13)     1:52.87 (29.16)
        2:22.21 (29.34)     2:51.53 (29.32)     3:21.15 (29.62)     3:50.94 (29.79)
        4:20.53 (29.59)     4:50.31 (29.78)     5:20.43 (30.12)     5:50.41 (29.98)
        6:20.19 (29.78)     6:50.06 (29.87)     7:20.14 (30.08)     7:50.08 (29.94)
        8:20.21 (30.13)     8:50.46 (30.25)     9:20.41 (29.95)     9:50.42 (30.01)
       10:20.51 (30.09)    10:50.51 (30.00)    11:20.58 (30.07)    11:50.39 (29.81)
       12:20.71 (30.32)    12:50.97 (30.26)    13:21.28 (30.31)    13:51.41 (30.13)
       14:21.50 (30.09)    14:51.61 (30.11)    15:21.46 (29.85)    15:51.43 (29.97)
       16:20.72 (29.29)
 13 Biggs, Patrick            15 BGSC-NE             16:38.31   16:21.25
                  26.77       56.51 (29.74)     1:26.12 (29.61)     1:56.05 (29.93)
        2:25.85 (29.80)     2:55.46 (29.61)     3:25.46 (30.00)     3:55.55 (30.09)
        4:25.54 (29.99)     4:55.59 (30.05)     5:25.34 (29.75)     5:55.27 (29.93)
        6:25.12 (29.85)     6:54.94 (29.82)     7:24.59 (29.65)     7:54.81 (30.22)
        8:24.37 (29.56)     8:54.40 (30.03)     9:24.24 (29.84)     9:54.20 (29.96)
       10:24.20 (30.00)    10:54.00 (29.80)    11:23.81 (29.81)    11:54.00 (30.19)
       12:24.17 (30.17)    12:54.10 (29.93)    13:24.05 (29.95)    13:54.34 (30.29)
       14:24.34 (30.00)    14:54.23 (29.89)    15:23.63 (29.40)    15:53.35 (29.72)
       16:21.25 (27.90)
 14 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD             16:09.14   16:22.51
                  26.23       54.97 (28.74)     1:24.16 (29.19)     1:53.68 (29.52)
        2:23.51 (29.83)     2:53.40 (29.89)     3:23.39 (29.99)     3:53.33 (29.94)
        4:23.50 (30.17)     4:53.64 (30.14)     5:24.10 (30.46)     5:54.65 (30.55)
        6:24.67 (30.02)     6:54.88 (30.21)     7:25.22 (30.34)     7:55.15 (29.93)
        8:24.98 (29.83)     8:54.76 (29.78)     9:24.87 (30.11)     9:54.94 (30.07)
       10:24.92 (29.98)    10:54.85 (29.93)    11:25.09 (30.24)    11:55.24 (30.15)
       12:25.26 (30.02)    12:55.01 (29.75)    13:24.84 (29.83)    13:54.70 (29.86)
       14:24.25 (29.55)    14:54.10 (29.85)    15:24.13 (30.03)    15:53.71 (29.58)
       16:22.51 (28.80)
 15 Rozick, Dan               15 Big Cat-MA          16:38.86   16:23.80
                  26.67       56.05 (29.38)     1:25.10 (29.05)     1:54.69 (29.59)
        2:24.66 (29.97)     2:54.47 (29.81)     3:24.42 (29.95)     3:54.72 (30.30)
        4:24.89 (30.17)     4:55.07 (30.18)     5:25.23 (30.16)     5:54.73 (29.50)
        6:24.76 (30.03)     6:54.62 (29.86)     7:24.42 (29.80)     7:54.56 (30.14)
        8:24.74 (30.18)     8:54.93 (30.19)     9:24.88 (29.95)     9:54.92 (30.04)
       10:24.76 (29.84)    10:54.49 (29.73)    11:24.84 (30.35)    11:54.89 (30.05)
       12:24.97 (30.08)    12:55.26 (30.29)    13:25.68 (30.42)    13:55.49 (29.81)
       14:25.65 (30.16)    14:55.58 (29.93)    15:25.40 (29.82)    15:55.17 (29.77)
       16:23.80 (28.63)
 16 Park, Peter               15 Peddie-NJ           16:02.94   16:28.29
                  26.08       54.82 (28.74)     1:23.85 (29.03)     1:53.25 (29.40)
        2:22.72 (29.47)     2:52.34 (29.62)     3:21.89 (29.55)     3:51.30 (29.41)
        4:21.03 (29.73)     4:50.80 (29.77)     5:20.59 (29.79)     5:50.60 (30.01)
        6:20.26 (29.66)     6:50.28 (30.02)     7:20.14 (29.86)     7:50.17 (30.03)
        8:20.31 (30.14)     8:50.54 (30.23)     9:20.99 (30.45)     9:51.43 (30.44)
       10:21.95 (30.52)    10:52.70 (30.75)    11:23.27 (30.57)    11:54.07 (30.80)
       12:25.21 (31.14)    12:55.86 (30.65)    13:26.44 (30.58)    13:57.12 (30.68)
       14:28.01 (30.89)    14:58.56 (30.55)    15:29.10 (30.54)    15:59.23 (30.13)
       16:28.29 (29.06)
 17 Cirella, PJ               18 BAC-NJ              16:43.60   16:29.20
                  26.85       56.11 (29.26)     1:25.76 (29.65)     1:55.75 (29.99)
        2:25.80 (30.05)     2:55.75 (29.95)     3:25.97 (30.22)     3:55.96 (29.99)
        4:26.29 (30.33)     4:56.19 (29.90)     5:26.13 (29.94)     5:56.62 (30.49)
        6:26.73 (30.11)     6:56.98 (30.25)     7:27.08 (30.10)     7:57.02 (29.94)
        8:27.57 (30.55)     8:57.82 (30.25)     9:28.00 (30.18)     9:57.95 (29.95)
       10:27.84 (29.89)    10:58.06 (30.22)    11:28.53 (30.47)    11:58.46 (29.93)
       12:28.72 (30.26)    12:59.13 (30.41)    13:29.45 (30.32)    13:59.92 (30.47)
       14:29.89 (29.97)    14:59.99 (30.10)    15:30.36 (30.37)    16:00.15 (29.79)
       16:29.20 (29.05)
 18 Wakefield, Kevin          17 Express Swimming-MR 16:36.04   16:32.10
                  26.96       56.15 (29.19)     1:25.90 (29.75)     1:55.64 (29.74)
        2:24.98 (29.34)     2:54.84 (29.86)     3:24.93 (30.09)     3:54.99 (30.06)
        4:25.29 (30.30)     4:55.54 (30.25)     5:25.92 (30.38)     5:56.21 (30.29)
        6:26.52 (30.31)     6:56.89 (30.37)     7:27.27 (30.38)     7:57.92 (30.65)
        8:27.81 (29.89)     8:58.28 (30.47)     9:28.87 (30.59)     9:59.28 (30.41)
       10:29.96 (30.68)    11:00.51 (30.55)    11:31.05 (30.54)    12:01.62 (30.57)
       12:32.57 (30.95)    13:03.11 (30.54)    13:33.69 (30.58)    14:04.54 (30.85)
       14:35.22 (30.68)    15:05.89 (30.67)    15:36.09 (30.20)    16:05.99 (29.90)
       16:32.10 (26.11)
 19 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD             16:42.01   16:33.41
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:26.73 (29.87)     1:56.34 (29.61)
        2:26.43 (30.09)     2:56.31 (29.88)     3:26.69 (30.38)     3:57.22 (30.53)
        4:27.54 (30.32)     4:58.32 (30.78)     5:27.84 (29.52)     5:57.64 (29.80)
        6:27.73 (30.09)     6:57.92 (30.19)     7:28.13 (30.21)     7:58.38 (30.25)
        8:28.98 (30.60)     8:59.54 (30.56)     9:30.11 (30.57)    10:00.58 (30.47)
       10:30.15 (29.57)    11:00.19 (30.04)    11:30.57 (30.38)    12:00.71 (30.14)
       12:31.02 (30.31)    13:01.59 (30.57)    13:31.81 (30.22)    14:02.21 (30.40)
       14:32.67 (30.46)    15:02.77 (30.10)    15:33.31 (30.54)    16:03.70 (30.39)
       16:33.41 (29.71)
 20 Ernst, Kyle               15 SSA-NE              16:38.77   16:33.79
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)     1:26.84 (29.99)     1:57.17 (30.33)
        2:27.47 (30.30)     2:57.92 (30.45)     3:28.26 (30.34)     3:58.62 (30.36)
        4:29.05 (30.43)     4:59.31 (30.26)     5:29.38 (30.07)     5:59.63 (30.25)
        6:29.62 (29.99)     6:59.65 (30.03)     7:29.61 (29.96)     7:59.60 (29.99)
        8:29.84 (30.24)     9:00.00 (30.16)     9:30.31 (30.31)    10:00.49 (30.18)
       10:30.71 (30.22)    11:01.34 (30.63)    11:31.66 (30.32)    12:01.82 (30.16)
       12:32.43 (30.61)    13:02.73 (30.30)    13:33.23 (30.50)    14:03.45 (30.22)
       14:34.29 (30.84)    15:04.49 (30.20)    15:34.83 (30.34)    16:04.82 (29.99)
       16:33.79 (28.97)
 21 Smith, Tim                16 MAG-NE              16:40.54   16:35.01
                  26.24       55.24 (29.00)     1:25.00 (29.76)     1:54.77 (29.77)
        2:24.99 (30.22)     2:55.00 (30.01)     3:24.91 (29.91)     3:54.97 (30.06)
        4:25.33 (30.36)     4:55.55 (30.22)     5:25.81 (30.26)     5:56.05 (30.24)
        6:26.15 (30.10)     6:56.14 (29.99)     7:26.35 (30.21)     7:56.65 (30.30)
        8:27.08 (30.43)     8:57.59 (30.51)     9:28.29 (30.70)     9:58.86 (30.57)
       10:29.48 (30.62)    10:59.96 (30.48)    11:30.78 (30.82)    12:01.47 (30.69)
       12:32.11 (30.64)    13:02.61 (30.50)    13:33.40 (30.79)    14:04.23 (30.83)
       14:34.81 (30.58)    15:05.38 (30.57)    15:35.72 (30.34)    16:05.82 (30.10)
       16:35.01 (29.19)
 22 Swensen, Dan              16 LIAC-MR             17:09.07L  16:36.11
                  26.15       55.34 (29.19)     1:25.33 (29.99)     1:55.50 (30.17)
        2:25.73 (30.23)     2:56.06 (30.33)     3:26.31 (30.25)     3:56.93 (30.62)
        4:27.48 (30.55)     4:58.08 (30.60)     5:28.64 (30.56)     5:59.14 (30.50)
        6:29.53 (30.39)     7:00.11 (30.58)     7:30.60 (30.49)     8:01.13 (30.53)
        8:31.72 (30.59)     9:02.38 (30.66)     9:32.84 (30.46)    10:03.39 (30.55)
       10:33.78 (30.39)    11:04.24 (30.46)    11:34.53 (30.29)    12:04.72 (30.19)
       12:35.12 (30.40)    13:05.33 (30.21)    13:35.64 (30.31)    14:05.99 (30.35)
       14:36.22 (30.23)    15:06.40 (30.18)    15:36.47 (30.07)    16:06.79 (30.32)
       16:36.11 (29.32)
 23 Zierenberg, Jack          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM     16:48.55   16:37.28
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:26.98 (30.33)     1:57.28 (30.30)
        2:27.58 (30.30)     2:57.92 (30.34)     3:28.09 (30.17)     3:58.65 (30.56)
        4:29.69 (31.04)     5:00.07 (30.38)     5:30.07 (30.00)     6:01.01 (30.94)
        6:31.72 (30.71)     7:01.71 (29.99)     7:31.99 (30.28)     8:02.22 (30.23)
        8:32.09 (29.87)     9:02.51 (30.42)     9:32.89 (30.38)    10:03.46 (30.57)
       10:34.02 (30.56)    11:04.30 (30.28)    11:34.74 (30.44)    12:04.49 (29.75)
       12:34.70 (30.21)    13:05.08 (30.38)    13:35.67 (30.59)    14:06.05 (30.38)
       14:36.74 (30.69)    15:07.35 (30.61)    15:37.69 (30.34)    16:08.17 (30.48)
       16:37.28 (29.11)
 24 Farreny, Kristopher       19 EEX-NJ              17:00.89   16:38.06
                  26.59       57.05 (30.46)     1:27.45 (30.40)     1:57.40 (29.95)
        2:27.82 (30.42)     2:57.96 (30.14)     3:27.99 (30.03)     3:58.53 (30.54)
        4:28.99 (30.46)     4:58.88 (29.89)     5:29.03 (30.15)     5:59.32 (30.29)
        6:29.77 (30.45)     7:00.41 (30.64)     7:30.63 (30.22)     8:01.02 (30.39)
        8:31.65 (30.63)     9:02.28 (30.63)     9:32.65 (30.37)    10:03.28 (30.63)
       10:33.62 (30.34)    11:04.21 (30.59)    11:34.54 (30.33)    12:05.14 (30.60)
       12:35.69 (30.55)    13:06.29 (30.60)    13:37.27 (30.98)    14:08.44 (31.17)
       14:39.98 (31.54)    15:11.19 (31.21)    15:42.28 (31.09)    16:11.27 (28.99)
       16:38.06 (26.79)
 25 Pottieger, Bradley        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:33.44   16:38.38
                  26.97       56.38 (29.41)     1:26.21 (29.83)     1:56.43 (30.22)
        2:26.84 (30.41)     2:57.00 (30.16)     3:27.43 (30.43)     3:57.86 (30.43)
        4:28.29 (30.43)     4:58.66 (30.37)     5:28.86 (30.20)     5:59.41 (30.55)
        6:29.73 (30.32)     7:00.15 (30.42)     7:30.66 (30.51)     8:01.13 (30.47)
        8:31.55 (30.42)     9:01.65 (30.10)     9:32.12 (30.47)    10:03.02 (30.90)
       10:33.49 (30.47)    11:03.99 (30.50)    11:34.58 (30.59)    12:04.83 (30.25)
       12:35.32 (30.49)    13:05.96 (30.64)    13:36.46 (30.50)    14:07.01 (30.55)
       14:37.62 (30.61)    15:08.06 (30.44)    15:38.49 (30.43)    16:08.92 (30.43)
       16:38.38 (29.46)
 26 Bright, Matthew           18 Peddie-NJ           16:40.20   16:45.11
                  27.52       57.01 (29.49)     1:27.38 (30.37)     1:57.84 (30.46)
        2:28.43 (30.59)     2:59.20 (30.77)     3:30.00 (30.80)     4:00.67 (30.67)
        4:31.37 (30.70)     5:02.10 (30.73)     5:32.52 (30.42)     6:02.94 (30.42)
        6:33.49 (30.55)     7:03.89 (30.40)     7:34.20 (30.31)     8:04.80 (30.60)
        8:35.30 (30.50)     9:05.74 (30.44)     9:36.17 (30.43)    10:06.72 (30.55)
       10:37.29 (30.57)    11:07.93 (30.64)    11:38.70 (30.77)    12:09.64 (30.94)
       12:40.55 (30.91)    13:11.40 (30.85)    13:42.04 (30.64)    14:12.99 (30.95)
       14:43.90 (30.91)    15:15.05 (31.15)    15:45.37 (30.32)    16:15.43 (30.06)
       16:45.11 (29.68)
 27 Lane, Sean                14 LIAC-MR             17:21.52L  16:49.04
                  27.85       57.74 (29.89)     1:27.70 (29.96)     1:58.24 (30.54)
        2:28.67 (30.43)     2:59.46 (30.79)     3:29.97 (30.51)     4:00.77 (30.80)
        4:31.51 (30.74)     5:02.04 (30.53)     5:32.77 (30.73)     6:03.45 (30.68)
        6:34.04 (30.59)     7:04.42 (30.38)     7:35.24 (30.82)     8:05.73 (30.49)
        8:35.96 (30.23)     9:06.84 (30.88)     9:37.34 (30.50)    10:08.16 (30.82)
       10:39.05 (30.89)    11:09.65 (30.60)    11:40.36 (30.71)    12:11.25 (30.89)
       12:42.09 (30.84)    13:12.89 (30.80)    13:43.79 (30.90)    14:14.92 (31.13)
       14:46.09 (31.17)    15:17.31 (31.22)    15:48.32 (31.01)    16:19.49 (31.17)
       16:49.04 (29.55)
 28 Finnegan, Chris           14 LIAC-MR             17:17.92   16:49.10
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.12 (30.02)     1:57.51 (30.39)
        2:28.16 (30.65)     2:58.69 (30.53)     3:29.10 (30.41)     3:59.77 (30.67)
        4:30.51 (30.74)     5:01.29 (30.78)     5:31.61 (30.32)     6:02.12 (30.51)
        6:32.75 (30.63)     7:03.52 (30.77)     7:34.51 (30.99)     8:05.37 (30.86)
        8:36.46 (31.09)     9:07.61 (31.15)     9:38.74 (31.13)    10:09.78 (31.04)
       10:40.96 (31.18)    11:11.94 (30.98)    11:42.62 (30.68)    12:13.79 (31.17)
       12:44.96 (31.17)    13:16.12 (31.16)    13:47.13 (31.01)    14:17.99 (30.86)
       14:48.71 (30.72)    15:19.86 (31.15)    15:50.13 (30.27)    16:20.07 (29.94)
       16:49.10 (29.03)
 29 Morrissey, Sean           15 BAD-MR              16:56.83   16:51.25
                  27.37       56.61 (29.24)     1:26.79 (30.18)     1:57.05 (30.26)
        2:27.58 (30.53)     2:58.12 (30.54)     3:28.45 (30.33)     3:58.85 (30.40)
        4:29.41 (30.56)     5:00.45 (31.04)     5:30.94 (30.49)     6:01.72 (30.78)
        6:32.53 (30.81)     7:03.29 (30.76)     7:33.91 (30.62)     8:04.81 (30.90)
        8:35.61 (30.80)     9:06.63 (31.02)     9:37.54 (30.91)    10:08.69 (31.15)
       10:39.87 (31.18)    11:10.96 (31.09)    11:42.03 (31.07)    12:12.76 (30.73)
       12:43.64 (30.88)    13:14.90 (31.26)    13:46.31 (31.41)    14:17.46 (31.15)
       14:48.57 (31.11)    15:19.55 (30.98)    15:50.69 (31.14)    16:21.55 (30.86)
       16:51.25 (29.70)
 30 Capparell, James          15 Sac-NJ              17:04.39L  16:53.84
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)     1:25.94 (29.71)     1:55.66 (29.72)
        2:25.94 (30.28)     2:56.00 (30.06)     3:26.01 (30.01)     3:56.51 (30.50)
        4:26.91 (30.40)     4:57.51 (30.60)     5:28.60 (31.09)     5:59.56 (30.96)
        6:30.41 (30.85)     7:01.28 (30.87)     7:32.58 (31.30)     8:03.84 (31.26)
        8:34.88 (31.04)     9:06.01 (31.13)     9:37.35 (31.34)    10:08.67 (31.32)
       10:39.90 (31.23)    11:11.13 (31.23)    11:42.48 (31.35)    12:14.12 (31.64)
       12:45.41 (31.29)    13:16.45 (31.04)    13:47.91 (31.46)    14:19.22 (31.31)
       14:50.65 (31.43)    15:22.10 (31.45)    15:53.35 (31.25)    16:24.43 (31.08)
       16:53.84 (29.41)
 31 Arciszewski, Arthur       15 Atac-MA             16:41.12   17:00.86
                  26.57       55.26 (28.69)     1:24.57 (29.31)     1:54.35 (29.78)
        2:24.12 (29.77)     2:53.76 (29.64)     3:24.06 (30.30)     3:54.80 (30.74)
        4:25.60 (30.80)     4:56.51 (30.91)     5:27.60 (31.09)     5:58.78 (31.18)
        6:30.06 (31.28)     7:01.24 (31.18)     7:32.37 (31.13)     8:03.93 (31.56)
        8:35.79 (31.86)     9:07.50 (31.71)     9:38.95 (31.45)    10:10.38 (31.43)
       10:42.10 (31.72)    11:14.08 (31.98)    11:46.06 (31.98)    12:18.04 (31.98)
       12:49.81 (31.77)    13:21.15 (31.34)    13:52.60 (31.45)    14:23.77 (31.17)
       14:55.69 (31.92)    15:27.58 (31.89)    15:59.38 (31.80)    16:30.50 (31.12)
       17:00.86 (30.36)
 32 Maki, Bruce               17 SCHE-AD             17:10.82L  17:01.15
                  28.37       58.08 (29.71)     1:28.30 (30.22)     1:58.60 (30.30)
        2:29.35 (30.75)     2:59.87 (30.52)     3:30.48 (30.61)     4:01.27 (30.79)
        4:32.18 (30.91)     5:03.31 (31.13)     5:34.14 (30.83)     6:05.13 (30.99)
        6:36.17 (31.04)     7:07.26 (31.09)     7:38.13 (30.87)     8:09.03 (30.90)
        8:40.29 (31.26)     9:11.53 (31.24)     9:42.87 (31.34)    10:14.26 (31.39)
       10:45.49 (31.23)    11:16.59 (31.10)    11:47.84 (31.25)    12:18.98 (31.14)
       12:50.31 (31.33)    13:21.78 (31.47)    13:53.26 (31.48)    14:24.87 (31.61)
       14:56.42 (31.55)    15:28.08 (31.66)    15:59.85 (31.77)    16:31.03 (31.18)
       17:01.15 (30.12)
 33 Garbowski, Mark           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:52.14   17:01.43
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:28.66 (30.44)     1:59.69 (31.03)
        2:30.75 (31.06)     3:01.62 (30.87)     3:32.83 (31.21)     4:03.83 (31.00)
        4:35.07 (31.24)     5:06.38 (31.31)     5:37.83 (31.45)     6:08.26 (30.43)
        6:39.05 (30.79)     7:10.05 (31.00)     7:41.28 (31.23)     8:12.91 (31.63)
        8:44.29 (31.38)     9:15.72 (31.43)     9:47.04 (31.32)    10:18.01 (30.97)
       10:49.48 (31.47)    11:20.74 (31.26)    11:51.46 (30.72)    12:22.91 (31.45)
       12:54.48 (31.57)    13:25.54 (31.06)    13:56.46 (30.92)    14:27.76 (31.30)
       14:59.08 (31.32)    15:29.44 (30.36)    16:00.90 (31.46)    16:31.60 (30.70)
       17:01.43 (29.83)
 34 Kingman, Drew             19 Caimans-CT          16:33.69   17:02.64
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)     1:26.28 (30.09)     1:56.58 (30.30)
        2:26.94 (30.36)     2:57.34 (30.40)     3:27.80 (30.46)     3:58.53 (30.73)
        4:29.41 (30.88)     5:00.24 (30.83)     5:31.39 (31.15)     6:02.45 (31.06)
        6:33.62 (31.17)     7:04.75 (31.13)     7:36.12 (31.37)     8:07.42 (31.30)
        8:38.65 (31.23)     9:09.88 (31.23)     9:41.28 (31.40)    10:12.72 (31.44)
       10:44.18 (31.46)    11:15.61 (31.43)    11:47.37 (31.76)    12:18.85 (31.48)
       12:50.60 (31.75)    13:22.35 (31.75)    13:54.26 (31.91)    14:25.80 (31.54)
       14:57.26 (31.46)    15:29.23 (31.97)    16:00.71 (31.48)    16:32.01 (31.30)
       17:02.64 (30.63)
 35 Bartolone, Vincent        16 EEX-NJ              17:27.98   17:26.81
                  27.38       58.27 (30.89)     1:29.42 (31.15)     2:01.00 (31.58)
        2:32.40 (31.40)     3:04.24 (31.84)     3:36.44 (32.20)     4:08.89 (32.45)
        4:40.89 (32.00)     5:13.46 (32.57)     5:45.47 (32.01)     6:17.83 (32.36)
        6:50.05 (32.22)     7:22.70 (32.65)     7:55.11 (32.41)     8:27.00 (31.89)
        8:58.83 (31.83)     9:30.83 (32.00)    10:03.03 (32.20)    10:34.49 (31.46)
       11:06.23 (31.74)    11:38.63 (32.40)    12:10.81 (32.18)    12:42.74 (31.93)
       13:14.46 (31.72)    13:45.98 (31.52)    14:17.66 (31.68)    14:49.88 (32.22)
       15:22.14 (32.26)    15:53.74 (31.60)    16:24.83 (31.09)    16:56.18 (31.35)
       17:26.81 (30.63)

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.89   3/13/2005 Teresa Crippen, GAAC
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA              2:00.40    1:56.89MNATS
                  28.12       57.18 (29.06)     1:27.34 (30.16)     1:56.89 (29.55)
  2 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    1:57.70 NATS
                  28.81       58.73 (29.92)     1:28.97 (30.24)     1:57.70 (28.73)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE               2:03.32    2:01.44 JRS
                  28.71       59.20 (30.49)     1:30.51 (31.31)     2:01.44 (30.93)
  4 Leddy, Meghan             14 EEX-NJ               2:03.22    2:02.14 JRS
                  29.36       59.83 (30.47)     1:31.14 (31.31)     2:02.14 (31.00)
  5 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              2:04.60    2:03.09 OPEN
                  29.01     1:00.11 (31.10)     1:31.93 (31.82)     2:03.09 (31.16)
  6 Labosky, Marie            22 Gaac-MA              2:02.86    2:04.78
                  29.38     1:00.04 (30.66)     1:31.99 (31.95)     2:04.78 (32.79)
  7 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA              2:05.46    2:05.44
                  29.41     1:00.74 (31.33)     1:32.84 (32.10)     2:05.44 (32.60)
  8 Capparell, Meghan         18 Sac-NJ               2:05.55    2:06.47
                  29.69     1:01.35 (31.66)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:06.47 (32.41)
B - Final
  9 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              2:07.15    2:02.50 JRS
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)     1:31.50 (31.33)     2:02.50 (31.00)
 10 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE               2:06.68    2:04.15
                  29.63     1:00.47 (30.84)     1:32.36 (31.89)     2:04.15 (31.79)
 11 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR           2:07.52    2:07.28
                  29.59     1:01.51 (31.92)     1:34.21 (32.70)     2:07.28 (33.07)
 12 Creran, Emily             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.58    2:07.31
                  29.85     1:01.15 (31.30)     1:33.74 (32.59)     2:07.31 (33.57)
 13 Guro, Jessica             13 Atac-MA              2:07.35    2:07.82
                  29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)     1:35.63 (33.14)     2:07.82 (32.19)
 14 Reissig, Meghan           17 FAST-NI              2:06.92    2:08.28
                  30.18     1:02.02 (31.84)     1:34.82 (32.80)     2:08.28 (33.46)
 15 Burns, Ashley             15 Dolfins-AD           2:07.57    2:08.66
                  30.23     1:02.74 (32.51)     1:35.77 (33.03)     2:08.66 (32.89)
 16 Platt, Beth Ann           17 SPIR-MA              2:06.99    2:14.67
                  31.26     1:05.03 (33.77)     1:39.95 (34.92)     2:14.67 (34.72)
C - Final
 17 Farrington, Meggie        16 SSA-NE               2:08.01    2:05.70
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)     1:33.22 (32.59)     2:05.70 (32.48)
 18 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               2:07.89    2:06.64
                  29.73     1:01.50 (31.77)     1:34.08 (32.58)     2:06.64 (32.56)
 19 McCabe, Bridgette         18 Gaac-MA              2:08.62    2:06.70
                  29.71     1:01.80 (32.09)     1:34.23 (32.43)     2:06.70 (32.47)
 20 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ               2:08.81    2:06.85
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:34.38 (33.09)     2:06.85 (32.47)
 21 Fenn, Meaghan             14 BAD-MR               2:08.76    2:07.30
                  30.28     1:01.73 (31.45)     1:34.23 (32.50)     2:07.30 (33.07)
 22 Fuqua, Marlys             17 FAST-NI              2:07.93    2:07.33
                  30.66     1:02.70 (32.04)     1:35.17 (32.47)     2:07.33 (32.16)
 23 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              2:08.06    2:07.59
                  30.40     1:02.58 (32.18)     1:35.40 (32.82)     2:07.59 (32.19)
 24 Modrov, Priscilla         17 North Shore-MR       2:08.09    2:08.62
                  29.85     1:01.97 (32.12)     1:35.37 (33.40)     2:08.62 (33.25)
Preliminaries
  9 English, Lauren           15 CAT-NJ               2:05.98
 12 Forrester, Alex           13 BAD-MR               2:06.80
 27 Mahon, Mary Catherine     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.05
 28 Loomis, Katie             15 SoNoCo-CT            2:09.33
 29 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ               2:09.36
 30 Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA               2:09.70
 31 Shiota, Lili              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.85
 32 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.07
 33 Driscoll, Darby           17 EEX-NJ               2:10.19
 34 Beck, Patty               16 GAEL-MR              2:10.25
 35 Davis, Brenna             17 LMOR-MA              2:10.44
 36 Colton, Kristin           17 NBS-MR               2:10.61
 37 Carbin, Jessie            16 TAC-NJ               2:10.62
 38 Nicholson, Amanda         17 Middies-MR           2:10.68
 39 Lewis, Jenny              15 Pack-NI              2:10.69
 40 Sharkey, Renae            15 Sac-NJ               2:10.72
 41 D'Ambrosia, Janie         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.80
 42 Looney, Jessica           16 Cudas-NE             2:10.88
 43 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17
 44 Walsh, Taylor             15 BAC-NJ               2:11.39
 45 Finley, Kelly             18 SPIR-MA              2:11.49
 46 Evans, Laura              13 BAD-MR               2:11.60
 46 Chui, Angela              15 UN-TA-NJ             2:11.60
 48 Alejandro, Tricia         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.71
 49 Tomasky, Alex             14 GTAC-MD              2:11.75
 50 Weniger, Hailey           16 FAST-NI              2:11.85
 51 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 Middies-MR           2:11.93
 52 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.99
 52 Kochman, Julie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99
 54 Liu, Lucy                 17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.02
 55 Kaufmann, Christine       16 Squids-NE            2:12.06
 56 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ               2:12.14
 57 Kaliades, Dena            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.23
 58 Tyznar, Tina              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.28
 59 Viverette, Maria          15 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:12.47
 60 Speidel, Allie            15 Chargers-NI          2:12.48
 61 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD              2:12.54
 62 Brabson, Laurel           14 Monocacy-MD          2:12.57
 63 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ               2:12.64
 64 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE               2:12.68
 65 Cosentino, Christina      15 WAC-MR               2:12.69
 66 Howland, Molly            13 Dolfins-AD           2:12.74
 67 Marsh, Nicole             14 BAD-MR               2:12.83
 68 Lammers, Cornelieke       17 BGSC-NE              2:12.91
 69 Bodnar, Katharine         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.07
 70 Pembleton, Lauren         16 CJAC-NJ              2:13.22
 71 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR              2:13.37
 72 Ruggiero, Lisa            16 Pbac-MR              2:13.42
 73 Wendel, Erika             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.49
 74 Walsh, Blake              17 BAC-NJ               2:13.70
 75 Harmon, Nicole            14 CMA-ME               2:13.71
 76 Niessl, Steffi            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.97
 77 Cody, Ellen               15 MAG-NE               2:14.01
 78 O'Connor, Rose            15 BAC-NJ               2:14.07
 79 Rossick, Katelyn          13 Monocacy-MD          2:14.08
 80 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE               2:14.18
 81 Festa, Natalia            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.26
 82 Zuffante, Christine       18 Sac-NJ               2:14.29
 83 McKenna, Clare            17 LIAC-MR              2:14.36
 84 Carroll, Katie            17 Monocacy-MD          2:14.65
 85 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ               2:14.69
 86 Wojdyla, Emily            15 CAT!-CT              2:15.06
 86 Aichele, Allison          16 Monocacy-MD          2:15.06
 88 Bintz, Steph              15 Starfish-AD          2:15.19
 89 Drysdale, Kris            17 DST-MA               2:15.24
 90 Kriedel, Erica            17 SoNoCo-CT            2:15.25
 91 O'Dwyer, Sinead           16 Peddie-NJ            2:15.60
 92 Holden, Kim               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.82
 93 Leonard, Cara             16 Middies-MR           2:16.08
 94 Romain, Regina            15 NJW-NJ               2:16.77
 95 Miller, Blair             18 CJAC-NJ              2:16.84
 96 Weygand, Rachel           18 Chargers-NI          2:17.09
 97 Waters, Sarah             15 North Country-NE     2:18.00
 98 Murray, Becca             13 DST-MA               2:19.61
 -- Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE                DQ

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ
                1:48.79  NATS
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:51.49  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baity, Phil               17 WYW-CT               1:52.37    1:48.61 NATS
                  25.73       52.74 (27.01)     1:20.76 (28.02)     1:48.61 (27.85)
  2 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR               1:51.53    1:48.96 OPEN
                  26.15       53.55 (27.40)     1:21.21 (27.66)     1:48.96 (27.75)
  3 Russell, David            18 Cudas-NE             1:52.32    1:50.63 OPEN
                  26.15       54.72 (28.57)     1:22.89 (28.17)     1:50.63 (27.74)
  4 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ               1:51.08    1:51.10 JRS
                  26.62       54.61 (27.99)     1:23.42 (28.81)     1:51.10 (27.68)
  5 Tusup, Shane              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.74    1:51.11 JRS
                  26.77       54.74 (27.97)     1:23.14 (28.40)     1:51.11 (27.97)
  6 Wood, Jeff                18 FAST-NI              1:51.94    1:53.03
                  26.51       55.32 (28.81)     1:24.21 (28.89)     1:53.03 (28.82)
  7 Collins, Bryan            17 GTAC-MD              1:53.17    1:53.15
                  26.72       54.99 (28.27)     1:24.08 (29.09)     1:53.15 (29.07)
  8 O'Connor, Daniel          18 Peddie-NJ            1:53.36    1:54.18
                  26.64       55.70 (29.06)     1:25.18 (29.48)     1:54.18 (29.00)
B - Final
  9 Ress, Eric                14 SoNoCo-CT            1:55.34    1:53.56
                  27.12       56.05 (28.93)     1:25.16 (29.11)     1:53.56 (28.40)
 10 Smith, Bobby              16 LIAC-MR              1:55.59    1:53.94
                  26.83       56.02 (29.19)     1:25.49 (29.47)     1:53.94 (28.45)
 11 Wood, Jim                 19 FAST-NI              1:55.96    1:54.55
                  27.49       57.05 (29.56)     1:25.84 (28.79)     1:54.55 (28.71)
 12 Lenard, Andrzej           20 Twisters-MR          1:56.93    1:55.60
                  27.20       56.02 (28.82)     1:25.60 (29.58)     1:55.60 (30.00)
 13 Gallagher, Dan            17 FAST-NI              1:55.77    1:55.70
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.63)     1:55.70 (30.27)
 14 Chui, Derick              16 UN-TA-NJ             1:56.53    1:56.13
                  26.74       55.34 (28.60)     1:25.28 (29.94)     1:56.13 (30.85)
 15 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ            1:56.46    1:56.71
                  27.48       56.73 (29.25)     1:27.03 (30.30)     1:56.71 (29.68)
 16 Howard, Chris             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.79    1:59.73
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)     1:28.75 (30.77)     1:59.73 (30.98)
C - Final
 17 Labour Jr., Raphy         18 RedTails-MR          1:57.48    1:54.31
                  27.04       55.73 (28.69)     1:24.85 (29.12)     1:54.31 (29.46)
 18 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE             1:57.13    1:54.59
                  27.94       57.34 (29.40)     1:26.14 (28.80)     1:54.59 (28.45)
 19 Henahan, Ricky            15 FAST-NI              1:57.05    1:55.73
                  27.26       57.41 (30.15)     1:26.67 (29.26)     1:55.73 (29.06)
 20 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              1:57.25    1:56.29
                  27.08       56.06 (28.98)     1:25.90 (29.84)     1:56.29 (30.39)
 21 Hansen, Tom               15 BAC-NJ               1:57.49    1:56.48
                  28.12       57.30 (29.18)     1:27.02 (29.72)     1:56.48 (29.46)
 22 Sullivan, Michael         15 MAG-NE               1:57.42    1:56.59
                  27.85       56.88 (29.03)     1:26.70 (29.82)     1:56.59 (29.89)
 23 Booth, Spencer            15 Starfish-AD          1:57.00    1:57.60
                  27.96       57.24 (29.28)     1:27.35 (30.11)     1:57.60 (30.25)
 24 Gitman, Robert            15 WAC-MR               1:57.26    1:57.81
                  27.19       56.32 (29.13)     1:26.99 (30.67)     1:57.81 (30.82)
Preliminaries
  7 Morris, Brennan           14 Big Cat-MA           1:53.09
 19 Lezin, Vlas               15 Monocacy-MD          1:57.04
 21 Koppel, Chris             18 DST-MA               1:57.06
 28 Yeager, Kyle              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.82
 29 Veselovsky, Joseph        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00
 30 McCarthy, Kevin           14 Atac-MA              1:58.05
 31 Chandler, Reece           16 Gaac-MA              1:58.27
 32 Matthews, Shawn           17 CJAC-NJ              1:58.39
 33 Ramos, Michael            17 Gaac-MA              1:58.68
 34 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  16 NJW-NJ               1:58.73
 35 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.78
 36 Mullane, Ryan             17 BAC-NJ               1:59.02
 37 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              1:59.79
 38 Cooper, Zach              15 LBA-MD               2:00.04
 38 Hogan, Chris              17 STAR-NI              2:00.04
 40 Bryan, Joshua             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.27
 40 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR               2:00.27
 42 Rosenbluth, Josh          17 EEX-NJ               2:00.37
 43 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               2:00.40
 44 Brabson, Andy             16 Monocacy-MD          2:00.85
 45 Saccurato, Matthew        15 Middies-MR           2:01.10
 46 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ               2:01.22
 47 Rogers, Andrew            17 CMA-ME               2:01.84
 48 Powell, Adam              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.80
 49 McGovern, John            16 Middies-MR           2:03.16
 50 Simco, Daniel             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.33
 51 Koppel, P.J.              15 DST-MA               2:04.04
 52 Schiavo, Zach             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.44
 53 Koralewski, Brian         17 CIY-MR               2:07.09
 54 Kaemmerlen, Peter         21 FAST-NI              2:08.57
 -- Biggs, Patrick            15 BGSC-NE                  DQ

Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 50.17   3/10/2002 Hee-Jin Chang, MARLINS
                50.59  NATS
                51.39  JRS
                51.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Madison          17 OAK-CT                 51.48      50.41 NATS
                  24.13       50.41 (26.28)
  2 Kane, Rebecca             16 TAC-NJ                 51.36      51.06 JRS
                  24.54       51.06 (26.52)
  3 Miller, Amywren           15 Peddie-NJ              52.28      51.28 JRS
                  24.86       51.28 (26.42)
  4 Coenen, Sara              16 Gaac-MA                51.81      51.49 OPEN
                  24.95       51.49 (26.54)
  5 Haron, Katie              16 Squids-NE              52.50      51.82 OPEN
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)
  6 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie-NJ              52.45      52.09
                  24.96       52.09 (27.13)
  7 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.05      52.38
                  25.27       52.38 (27.11)
  8 Kinsella, Eve             18 Peddie-NJ              52.31      52.73
                  25.54       52.73 (27.19)
B - Final
  9 Koch, Becky               22 Umly-MA                52.88      52.39
                  25.34       52.39 (27.05)
 10 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI            52.51      52.49
                  25.28       52.49 (27.21)
 11 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE               52.71      52.95
                  25.77       52.95 (27.18)
 12 Parisi, Lauren            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      52.98
                  25.53       52.98 (27.45)
 13 Henahan, Lindsay          23 FAST-NI                52.53      52.99
                  25.68       52.99 (27.31)
 14 Maccherola, Sam           17 GTAC-MD                53.12      53.38
                  25.87       53.38 (27.51)
 15 Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE              53.10      53.42
                  25.88       53.42 (27.54)
 16 Deforrest, Lindsey        17 SPIR-MA                53.05      53.78
                  25.88       53.78 (27.90)
C - Final
 17 Rakoczy, Joanna           16 Middies-MR             53.55      52.95
                  25.61       52.95 (27.34)
 18 Foley, Katherine          14 BAC-NJ                 53.37      53.01
                  25.79       53.01 (27.22)
 19 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA                53.40      53.21
                  25.63       53.21 (27.58)
 20 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR                 53.46      53.33
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)
 21 Furman, Holly             16 SCHE-AD                53.58      53.50
                  26.28       53.50 (27.22)
 22 Goldson, Liz              16 LIAC-MR                53.57      53.69
                  26.31       53.69 (27.38)
 23 Napoli, Caitlin           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      53.77
                  25.95       53.77 (27.82)
 24 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ                 53.63      53.79
                  25.90       53.79 (27.89)
Preliminaries
 11 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA                52.55
 15 Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA                 53.04
 27 Dellavalle, Paige         17 Sac-NJ                 53.65
 28 Degrazia, Kristen         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67
 29 Sprague, Whitney          18 BAD-MR                 53.75
 29 Masciantonio, Mikelle     13 Atac-MA                53.75
 31 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.79
 32 Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ                 53.80
 33 Larson, Kim               13 IA-MR                  53.81
 34 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ                 53.82
 35 McGraw, Erin              15 SDSC!-NI               53.83
 36 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.86
 37 Masterson, Keri           17 LIAC-MR                53.89
 38 Tolan, Meagan             17 LIAC-MR                53.98
 39 Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR                54.01
 40 Jordan, Alexis            16 Peddie-NJ              54.06
 40 Mahon, Mary Catherine     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.06
 42 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD                54.07
 43 Ciardelli, Lily           16 North Country-NE       54.13
 44 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI            54.18
 45 Kesses, Kasey             18 CAT!-CT                54.21
 46 Sylvester, Lauren         16 Gaac-MA                54.30
 47 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                54.32
 48 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD                54.40
 49 Willeboordse, Fall        39 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.41
 50 Lang, Emily               16 BAC-NJ                 54.42
 51 Goebel, Molly             15 Caimans-CT             54.47
 51 Deleon, Andrea            17 BAC-NJ                 54.47
 53 Bunster, Kelly            14 CSC-MR                 54.50
 54 Manning, Sarah            17 Chargers-NI            54.53
 55 Dufault, Lauren           16 SDSC!-NI               54.55
 56 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE               54.60
 57 Zebrowski, Kara           13 Starfish-AD            54.65
 58 Milley, Diana             15 CAT-NJ                 54.67
 59 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.69
 59 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.69
 61 Weniger, Hailey           16 FAST-NI                54.71
 62 Seitz, Jenna              13 MB-NJ                  54.72
 63 D'Ambrosia, Janie         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.73
 64 Floyd, Elizabeth          13 BAC-NJ                 54.77
 65 Sequeira, Sophia          16 Peddie-NJ              54.79
 66 Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA                54.82
 66 Lewis, Natalie            15 TTSC-NI                54.82
 68 Colton, Kristin           17 NBS-MR                 54.84
 69 Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE              54.92
 70 Feltrin, Veronica         14 Sac-NJ                 54.94
 71 Festa, Natalia            16 LIAC-MR                55.01
 71 Tran, Cristina            15 Zeus-CT                55.01
 73 Caldarella, Kristen       14 Atac-MA                55.02
 74 Palma, Sam                16 TTSC-NI                55.03
 74 Hansen, Kate              18 BAC-NJ                 55.03
 76 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR             55.04
 76 House, Stephanie          17 Pack-NI                55.04
 78 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR                55.06
 78 Bodnar, Katharine         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06
 80 McDevitt, Liza            14 Gaac-MA                55.07
 81 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.09
 82 Berlin, Jill              17 BAD-MR                 55.11
 83 Cohan, Elizabeth          15 Mariners-CT            55.12
 84 Carr, Amanda              17 MAG-NE                 55.14
 84 Meyer, Abby               16 Monocacy-MD            55.14
 86 Legan, Elizabeth          16 Caimans-CT             55.15
 87 Longacre, Christy         13 Atac-MA                55.17
 88 Carson, Sheila            17 STAR-NI                55.24
 89 Semakhin, Anna            17 MAG-NE                 55.34
 90 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR                55.42
 91 Gruendel, Kerry           15 BAD-MR                 55.43
 92 Crowley, Erin             17 CAT!-CT                55.44
 93 Wohlers, Erin             16 Chargers-NI            55.47
 94 Manley, Ally              16 Stingrays-NI           55.48
 95 Weygand, Rachel           18 Chargers-NI            55.50
 96 Sprow, Alana              15 TVSC-MR                55.54
 97 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE                 55.57
 98 Fasano, Jackie            16 LIAC-MR                55.66
 99 Montanye, Allison         16 SCHE-AD                55.67
100 Maloney, Katrina          17 SSA-NE                 55.68
101 Nerby, Stephanie          16 BAC-NJ                 55.73
102 Pringle, Lesley           15 CJAC-NJ                55.74
103 Acchione, Laura           16 LBA-MD                 55.76
104 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR                 55.81
105 Powalski, Laura           16 TTSC-NI                55.84
106 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE                 55.86
107 Seltzer, Danielle         17 Squids-NE              55.91
108 Hebrank, Hilary           16 Middies-MR             55.92
109 Adams, Beth               13 Monocacy-MD            55.95
110 Case, Alice               16 BAC-NJ                 56.01
111 Anthone, Jennifer         15 TTSC-NI                56.07
112 Wargo, Kate               16 CAT!-CT                56.13
112 John, Katie               15 SSA-NE                 56.13
112 Aiello, Sara              18 Cudas-NE               56.13
115 Lewis, Jenny              15 Pack-NI                56.14
116 Gontowicz, Blair          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.20
117 Golden, Brooke            15 GTAC-MD                56.33
118 Minowitz, Amy             15 Middies-MR             56.36
119 Geller, Carolyn           14 CIY-MR                 56.39
120 Beck, Patty               16 GAEL-MR                56.43
121 Tullis, Kirsten           16 DST-MA                 56.47
122 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.55
123 Fong, Abigail             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.69
124 Hagan, Allison            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.71
124 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE                 56.71
126 Jacobi, Amy               15 Peddie-NJ              56.74
126 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR                56.74
128 Marshall, Nicole          16 NBS-MR                 56.83
129 Gaffey, Melanie           13 CSC-MR                 56.85
129 Chykaliuk, Carrie         17 CMA-ME                 56.85
131 Whalen, Alli              18 East-NI                57.02
132 Weston, Betsy             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04
133 Groves, Kelley            15 Pack-NI                57.13
134 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                57.16
135 Rieth, Christine          15 Webster Bluefins-NI    57.23
136 Sharkey, Renae            15 Sac-NJ                 57.32
137 Ferreri, Joanna           16 Starfish-AD            57.56
138 Chapman, Mary             13 North Country-NE       57.57
139 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                  58.59
140 Eckert, Samantha          16 East-NI              1:02.17
 -- English, Lauren           15 CAT-NJ                   DQ

Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
                44.89  NATS
                45.99  OPEN
                46.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ                 46.25      44.99 OPEN
                  21.84       44.99 (23.15)
  2 Guernsey, David           18 CAT!-CT                46.26      45.47 OPEN
                  22.43       45.47 (23.04)
  3 Walling, Emmett           16 CJAC-NJ                46.07      45.78 OPEN
                  21.91       45.78 (23.87)
  4 Park, Jin                 17 Peddie-NJ              46.92      46.19
                  22.16       46.19 (24.03)
  5 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE               46.41      46.77
                  22.71       46.77 (24.06)
  6 Gage, Jesse               23 NYAC-MR                46.48      46.91
                  22.01       46.91 (24.90)
  7 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE               47.13      47.00
                  22.83       47.00 (24.17)
  8 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR                 46.55      48.73
                  23.52       48.73 (25.21)
B - Final
  9 Gahn, Chris               20 LIAC-MR                47.25      46.90
                  22.87       46.90 (24.03)
 10 Ross, Mike                36 Cudas-NE               47.21      46.97
                  22.67       46.97 (24.30)
 11 Olsen, Ryan               19 Aqua Gems-MR           47.50      47.08
                  22.20       47.08 (24.88)
 12 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                47.40      47.16
                  22.83       47.16 (24.33)
 13 Tishchenko, Anton         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      47.18
                  22.56       47.18 (24.62)
 14 Davies, Phillip           16 BAD-MR                 47.41      47.23
                  22.74       47.23 (24.49)
 15 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE               47.55      47.82
                  23.27       47.82 (24.55)
 16 Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA                47.58      47.89
                  23.26       47.89 (24.63)
C - Final
 17 Liang, Truman             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75      47.30
                  22.55       47.30 (24.75)
 18 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE               48.16      47.50
                  22.68       47.50 (24.82)
 19 Murphy, Matt              17 MAG-NE                 47.67      48.24
                  23.00       48.24 (25.24)
 20 Collins, Bryan            17 GTAC-MD                47.75      48.30
                  23.53       48.30 (24.77)
 21 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT          48.13      48.40
                  23.22       48.40 (25.18)
 22 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA!-MR                47.66      48.43
                  23.40       48.43 (25.03)
 23 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE                 48.21      48.52
                  23.70       48.52 (24.82)
 -- Baity, Mike               19 Pust-NJ                47.66         DQ
                  22.65          DQ (24.23)
Preliminaries
 25 Koweek, David             18 Starfish-AD            48.27
 26 Gartman, David            16 NBS-MR                 48.30
 27 Cox, Matt                 16 Gaac-MA                48.35
 28 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR            48.37
 29 Ankosko, Darren           17 Sac-NJ                 48.39
 29 Labour Jr., Raphy         18 RedTails-MR            48.39
 31 Morgan, Geoffrey          16 NBS-MR                 48.49
 32 McCarthy, Kevin           14 Atac-MA                48.54
 33 Rogers, Andrew            17 CMA-ME                 48.56
 33 Troy, Patrick             17 North Country-NE       48.56
 35 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 48.60
 36 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE                48.65
 37 Schiller, Matt            19 Unattached-MR          48.68
 38 Lane, Eric                17 Unattached-CT          48.69
 39 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 48.71
 40 Yates, Matthew            17 NBS-MR                 48.72
 41 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR                 48.78
 41 Senkewich, John           17 NBS-MR                 48.78
 43 Matthews, Shawn           17 CJAC-NJ                48.79
 44 Ferranti, Raymond         22 MSC-MR                 48.85
 45 Gross, Ben                17 LBA!-MR                48.86
 46 Milke, Pavel              17 MB-NJ                  48.92
 47 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA                48.94
 48 Wright, Maurice           17 COND-MR                49.07
 49 Resler, Chris             18 BAC-NJ                 49.11
 50 Amato, Chris              17 LIAC-MR                49.14
 50 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ                 49.14
 52 Wakefield, Kevin          17 Express Swimming-MR    49.21
 53 Henahan, Pat              17 FAST-NI                49.24
 54 Miller, Eric              16 BB-NJ                  49.28
 55 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.31
 56 D'Errico, John            16 OWA-MR                 49.32
 57 Putzeys, Philippe         17 Cudas-NE               49.36
 57 Seay, Mike                18 TTSC-NI                49.36
 59 Rathbun, Patrick          16 SDSC!-NI               49.37
 60 Chandler, Reece           16 Gaac-MA                49.38
 61 Hogan, John               17 Monocacy-MD            49.41
 62 Monti, Benjamin           17 FAST-NI                49.44
 63 Delisle, Derek            16 Dolfins-AD             49.45
 64 Gerlach, Mike             17 SDSC!-NI               49.47
 65 Chui, Derick              16 UN-TA-NJ               49.49
 66 Koralewski, Brian         17 CIY-MR                 49.54
 67 Smith, Tim                16 MAG-NE                 49.62
 68 Sugnet, Clinton           18 SDSC!-NI               49.66
 69 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR                 49.72
 70 Zhou, Jeffrey             16 UBAM-NI                49.81
 71 Stummer, Pat              18 Chargers-NI            50.12
 72 Powell, Adam              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.15
 73 Dillon, John              16 CAT!-CT                50.25
 74 Schiavo, Zach             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.28
 75 Marotto, Matt             17 Basc-MR                50.36
 76 Gitman, Robert            15 WAC-MR                 50.42
 77 Kelsey, Shane             17 LBA-MD                 50.52
 78 Chan, Lawrence            16 CIY-MR                 50.83
 79 Cooper, Zach              15 LBA-MD                 50.95
 80 Lenard, Andrzej           20 Twisters-MR            51.00
 81 Smith, Bobby              16 LIAC-MR                51.01
 82 Lowen, Greg               14 BGSC-NE                51.42
 83 Pantiga, Manny            24 BAD-MR                 51.45
 84 McGovern, John            16 Middies-MR             51.57
 -- Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR                   DQ
 -- Adams, Colt               19 Unattached               DQ
 -- Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                  DQ

Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR
                2:02.89  NATS
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              2:04.95    1:59.31MNATS
                  27.27       56.99 (29.72)     1:31.76 (34.77)     1:59.31 (27.55)
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia        17 Gaac-MA              2:03.14    2:01.35MNATS
                  26.56       57.58 (31.02)     1:32.80 (35.22)     2:01.35 (28.55)
  3 Evans, Ashley             16 BAC-NJ               2:05.93    2:02.83 NATS
                  27.26       58.71 (31.45)     1:33.79 (35.08)     2:02.83 (29.04)
  4 Clemens, Alison           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.97    2:03.34 JRS
                  27.07       58.26 (31.19)     1:33.37 (35.11)     2:03.34 (29.97)
  5 Soni, Rebecca             17 Sac-NJ               2:06.73    2:05.28 OPEN
                  28.23     1:01.58 (33.35)     1:35.77 (34.19)     2:05.28 (29.51)
  6 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              2:06.67    2:07.03
                  27.95       59.33 (31.38)     1:36.55 (37.22)     2:07.03 (30.48)
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 CAT-NJ               2:07.03    2:07.15
                  27.96     1:01.10 (33.14)     1:37.43 (36.33)     2:07.15 (29.72)
  8 Labosky, Marie            22 Gaac-MA              2:05.54    2:09.43
                  28.16       59.12 (30.96)     1:37.93 (38.81)     2:09.43 (31.50)
B - Final
  9 Crippen, Teresa           14 Gaac-MA              2:07.50    2:05.35 OPEN
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)     1:36.47 (38.63)     2:05.35 (28.88)
 10 Coenen, Sara              16 Gaac-MA              2:07.86    2:06.56
                  28.68       59.80 (31.12)     1:38.51 (38.71)     2:06.56 (28.05)
 11 Brady, Lauren             16 Cudas-NE             2:07.79    2:07.32
                  27.99     1:01.09 (33.10)     1:38.72 (37.63)     2:07.32 (28.60)
 12 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 Middies-MR           2:08.61    2:07.56
                  27.59       59.26 (31.67)     1:38.22 (38.96)     2:07.56 (29.34)
 13 Kinsella, Eve             18 Peddie-NJ            2:08.86    2:07.91
                  28.02     1:01.22 (33.20)     1:39.67 (38.45)     2:07.91 (28.24)
 14 Rossi, Nina               16 EEX-NJ               2:07.70    2:08.78
                  27.51     1:00.24 (32.73)     1:38.56 (38.32)     2:08.78 (30.22)
 15 Parisi, Lauren            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.83    2:09.17
                  28.55     1:00.85 (32.30)     1:39.90 (39.05)     2:09.17 (29.27)
 16 Mankus, Christine         15 GTAC-MD              2:08.84    2:10.26
                  28.27     1:01.82 (33.55)     1:41.10 (39.28)     2:10.26 (29.16)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Lyndsey            16 GTAC-MD              2:10.18    2:07.53
                  27.58       59.83 (32.25)     1:37.83 (38.00)     2:07.53 (29.70)
 18 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:07.80
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)     1:37.83 (38.35)     2:07.80 (29.97)
 19 Haser, Chelsea            18 GTAC-MD              2:09.71    2:08.47
                  28.35     1:01.45 (33.10)     1:40.12 (38.67)     2:08.47 (28.35)
 20 Crippen, Claire           16 Gaac-MA              2:09.03    2:09.11
                  28.52     1:01.80 (33.28)     1:39.69 (37.89)     2:09.11 (29.42)
 21 Wisinger, Kelley          15 BAC-NJ               2:10.46    2:09.30
                  29.15     1:00.41 (31.26)     1:39.85 (39.44)     2:09.30 (29.45)
 22 Spinazzola, Chiara        14 Squids-NE            2:09.78    2:09.64
                  27.78     1:00.14 (32.36)     1:40.06 (39.92)     2:09.64 (29.58)
 23 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               2:10.35    2:10.68
                  28.75     1:02.08 (33.33)     1:39.98 (37.90)     2:10.68 (30.70)
 24 Strickland, Kait          17 Cudas-NE             2:09.07    2:10.77
                  28.72     1:03.07 (34.35)     1:40.90 (37.83)     2:10.77 (29.87)
Preliminaries
 22 Reissig, Meghan           17 FAST-NI              2:10.04
 24 Haron, Katie              16 Squids-NE            2:10.23
 27 Platt, Beth Ann           17 SPIR-MA              2:10.51
 28 Wilde, Joy                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.60
 29 Napoli, Caitlin           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.66
 30 Koch, Becky               22 Umly-MA              2:10.83
 31 Gruendel, Kerry           15 BAD-MR               2:10.88
 32 Mein, Hannah              18 Gaac-MA              2:10.96
 33 Creran, Emily             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.00
 34 Helmers, Kristina         16 Sac-NJ               2:11.01
 35 Beisel, Elizabeth         12 MAG-NE               2:11.04
 36 Capparell, Meghan         18 Sac-NJ               2:11.18
 37 Moriarty, Laura           14 Cudas-NE             2:11.22
 38 Kopenitz, Jen             15 Gaac-MA              2:11.31
 38 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          2:11.31
 40 Foley, Katherine          14 BAC-NJ               2:11.82
 41 Korsberg, Kristin         14 MAG-NE               2:11.85
 42 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              2:11.98
 43 Doherty, Caitlin K        16 MAG-NE               2:12.09
 44 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              2:12.18
 45 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.24
 46 Hafner, Kaitlyn           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.30
 47 McGraw, Erin              15 SDSC!-NI             2:12.37
 48 McDermott, Jenn           18 MAG-NE               2:12.43
 49 Wendel, Erika             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.45
 50 Woodward, Lindsay         19 Squids-NE            2:12.49
 51 Dennis, Caitlin           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.65
 52 Cucolo, Lisa              16 SCHE-AD              2:12.71
 53 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 BAD-MR               2:12.72
 54 Visco, Danielle           16 Gaac-MA              2:12.90
 55 Deforrest, Lindsey        17 SPIR-MA              2:12.99
 56 Meirs, Kaitlyn            16 Peddie-NJ            2:13.12
 57 Burns, Ashley             15 Dolfins-AD           2:13.13
 57 Magee, Katie              15 Gaac-MA              2:13.13
 59 Marshall, Nicole          16 NBS-MR               2:13.19
 60 Ernst, Kara               18 SSA-NE               2:13.23
 61 Fenn, Meaghan             14 BAD-MR               2:13.30
 62 Kempton, Kristalynn       18 LIAC-MR              2:13.49
 62 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           2:13.49
 64 Negrotti, Alicia          17 Cudas-NE             2:13.52
 65 Cervone, Victoria         14 NJW-NJ               2:13.53
 66 Guro, Jessica             13 Atac-MA              2:13.66
 67 Kietlinski, Samantha      14 EEX-NJ               2:13.72
 67 Walsh, Blake              17 BAC-NJ               2:13.72
 69 Farrington, Meggie        16 SSA-NE               2:13.74
 70 Guyett, Caren             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.75
 71 Evans, Laura              13 BAD-MR               2:13.94
 72 Dufault, Lauren           16 SDSC!-NI             2:14.02
 72 Larkin, Kate              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.02
 74 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:14.10
 75 Chui, Angela              15 UN-TA-NJ             2:14.11
 76 McIlvain, Kerri           17 Gaac-MA              2:14.13
 77 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               2:14.14
 78 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.36
 79 Steenvoorden, Kristen     14 Sac-NJ               2:14.62
 80 Rivera, Amelia            17 NJW-NJ               2:14.65
 81 Malone, Becky             14 NBS-MR               2:14.69
 82 Shiota, Lili              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.84
 83 Kelly, Katie              17 IA-MR                2:14.86
 83 Degrazia, Kristen         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.86
 85 Hetzel, Alexa             14 Sac-NJ               2:14.87
 86 Ladley, Sarah             17 Gaac-MA              2:14.90
 87 Zebrowski, Kara           13 Starfish-AD          2:14.99
 88 Aiello, Sara              18 Cudas-NE             2:15.03
 89 Adams, Beth               13 Monocacy-MD          2:15.35
 90 Peak, Candice             16 MAG-NE               2:15.41
 91 Aichele, Allison          16 Monocacy-MD          2:15.53
 92 Meyer, Abby               16 Monocacy-MD          2:15.68
 93 Hanley, Erin              18 STAR-NI              2:15.76
 93 Petzold, Tiffany          15 MAG-NE               2:15.76
 95 Chapman, Mary             13 North Country-NE     2:15.79
 96 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 Middies-MR           2:15.91
 97 Pastore, Kellie           17 LMOR-MA              2:16.12
 98 Walsh, Taylor             15 BAC-NJ               2:16.13
 99 Howland, Molly            13 Dolfins-AD           2:16.30
100 Tomasula, Kellyanne       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.45
101 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               2:16.48
102 Bannon, Meredith          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.86
103 Kearns, Sarah             19 Sac-NE               2:16.95
104 Kiernan, Marilee          17 BAD-MR               2:17.03
105 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               2:17.11
106 Bolles, Kara              18 CAT!-CT              2:17.18
107 Fleming, Genevieve        16 BAC-NJ               2:17.29
108 Nicholson, Amanda         17 Middies-MR           2:17.30
109 Frank, Mary               14 DST-MA               2:17.39
110 Cirella, Mary             18 BAC-NJ               2:17.68
111 Iversen, Paige            17 SPIR-MA              2:17.83
112 Tullis, Kirsten           16 DST-MA               2:18.02
113 Ruggiero, Lisa            16 Pbac-MR              2:18.55
114 Fuchs, Lauren             18 TVSC-MR              2:19.02
115 Seltzer, Danielle         17 Squids-NE            2:19.50
116 Frank, Brittany           18 SSA-NE               2:19.83
117 Borgolini, Briana         12 SCHE-AD              2:20.42
118 Drysdale, Kris            17 DST-MA               2:20.57
119 King, Amanda              15 BAC-NJ               2:20.69
120 Waters, Sarah             15 North Country-NE     2:20.90
121 Pratt, Kristen            15 BB-NJ                2:21.83
 -- Steeves, Megan            16 DST-MA                   DQ

Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ
                1:50.49  NATS
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby           17 Sac-NJ               1:55.97    1:49.78 NATS
                  24.11       52.78 (28.67)     1:24.89 (32.11)     1:49.78 (24.89)
  2 Karnaugh, Ron             38 JG-NJ                1:56.66    1:51.11 OPEN
                  24.11       52.73 (28.62)     1:24.49 (31.76)     1:51.11 (26.62)
  3 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI              1:56.49    1:53.22
                  24.69       53.42 (28.73)     1:25.65 (32.23)     1:53.22 (27.57)
  4 Walling, Emmett           16 CJAC-NJ              1:54.35    1:53.91
                  24.68       53.89 (29.21)     1:26.50 (32.61)     1:53.91 (27.41)
  5 Mironov, Anthony          17 BAD-MR               1:56.79    1:55.54
                  25.08       55.00 (29.92)     1:28.63 (33.63)     1:55.54 (26.91)
  6 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE               1:56.79    1:56.10
                  24.20       53.48 (29.28)     1:28.40 (34.92)     1:56.10 (27.70)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh        15 Peddie-NJ            1:55.24    1:57.68
                  25.72       55.13 (29.41)     1:30.04 (34.91)     1:57.68 (27.64)
  8 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              1:56.68    1:57.75
                  25.48       55.66 (30.18)     1:30.14 (34.48)     1:57.75 (27.61)
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Taylor           17 Cudas-NE             1:58.33    1:54.53
                  24.91       54.74 (29.83)     1:28.95 (34.21)     1:54.53 (25.58)
 10 Guernsey, David           18 CAT!-CT              1:57.35    1:55.71
                  24.89       55.17 (30.28)     1:29.99 (34.82)     1:55.71 (25.72)
 11 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               1:57.94    1:55.81
                  25.25       55.71 (30.46)     1:28.07 (32.36)     1:55.81 (27.74)
 12 Hastings, Tristan         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.60    1:57.00
                  25.77       54.85 (29.08)     1:29.56 (34.71)     1:57.00 (27.44)
 12 Marck, CJ                 15 SPIR-MA              1:57.10    1:57.00
                  25.03       54.88 (29.85)     1:29.89 (35.01)     1:57.00 (27.11)
 14 Pryor, Vinny              17 Gtrs-NE              1:57.58    1:57.62
                  25.49       55.23 (29.74)     1:29.56 (34.33)     1:57.62 (28.06)
 15 Fimbianti, Dan            16 NJW-NJ               1:57.37    2:00.14
                  25.39       54.56 (29.17)     1:31.30 (36.74)     2:00.14 (28.84)
 16 Cox, Matt                 16 Gaac-MA              1:58.34    2:02.10
                  25.62       54.80 (29.18)     1:33.25 (38.45)     2:02.10 (28.85)
C - Final
 17 Olson, Andrew             17 HD-AM                1:58.39    1:57.17
                  25.89       55.20 (29.31)     1:30.35 (35.15)     1:57.17 (26.82)
 18 Madwed, Daniel            15 Unattached-CT        1:58.92    1:58.34
                  24.34       54.59 (30.25)     1:30.51 (35.92)     1:58.34 (27.83)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  16 NJW-NJ               1:59.99    1:58.77
                  25.31       54.97 (29.66)     1:30.64 (35.67)     1:58.77 (28.13)
 20 Gallagher, Dan            17 FAST-NI              1:58.86    1:59.30
                  25.71       55.81 (30.10)     1:31.27 (35.46)     1:59.30 (28.03)
 21 Park, Peter               15 Peddie-NJ            1:58.58    1:59.50
                  25.49       56.92 (31.43)     1:32.03 (35.11)     1:59.50 (27.47)
 22 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  16 GTAC-MD              1:59.08    2:00.32
                  25.72       55.56 (29.84)     1:32.31 (36.75)     2:00.32 (28.01)
 23 Schwartz, James           17 Peddie-NJ            1:59.81    2:01.26
                  25.75       57.41 (31.66)     1:32.91 (35.50)     2:01.26 (28.35)
 24 Howard, Chris             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.45    2:02.14
                  25.88       55.77 (29.89)     1:32.60 (36.83)     2:02.14 (29.54)
Preliminaries
 14 Wensman, Sam              15 SSA-NE               1:57.81
 15 Morris, Brennan           14 Big Cat-MA           1:57.89
 17 Ko, Steven                17 Gaac-MA              1:57.99
 18 Koppel, P.J.              15 DST-MA               1:58.01
 21 Kaemmerlen, Peter         21 FAST-NI              1:58.35
 22 Miller, Stephen           17 Cudas-NE             1:58.39
 29 Lezin, Vlas               15 Monocacy-MD          1:59.16
 30 Brabson, Andy             16 Monocacy-MD          1:59.44
 32 Koppel, Chris             18 DST-MA               1:59.92
 34 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cudas-NE             2:00.06
 35 Seiferth, Michael         16 HD-AM                2:00.08
 36 Kewin, Kevin              18 SEAS-NI              2:00.27
 37 Adams, Colt               19 Unattached           2:00.33
 38 Rosenbluth, Josh          17 EEX-NJ               2:00.40
 39 Podolak, Darren           18 Jersey Storm-MA      2:00.57
 40 Toran, Michael            17 Cudas-NE             2:00.76
 41 Sutton, Rashad            17 BAD-MR               2:00.86
 42 McDonough, Michael        16 Chargers-NI          2:00.91
 43 Gorski, John              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.00
 44 Ramone, Ross              16 DST-MA               2:01.17
 45 Hand, Peter               18 EEX-NJ               2:01.29
 46 Tusup, Shane              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.53
 47 Baity, Phil               17 WYW-CT               2:01.64
 48 Sullivan, Michael         15 MAG-NE               2:01.73
 49 Simco, Daniel             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.90
 50 Liang, Truman             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.15
 51 Curtis, Matt              18 BAC-NJ               2:02.16
 52 Hammer, Simon             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.36
 53 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            2:02.50
 54 Grant, Ray                16 SSA-NE               2:02.57
 55 Baity, Mike               19 Pust-NJ              2:02.59
 56 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               2:02.72
 57 Russell, David            18 Cudas-NE             2:02.83
 58 Possee, Brian             18 FAST-NI              2:03.50
 59 Bryan, Joshua             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.66
 60 Monti, Benjamin           17 FAST-NI              2:04.15
 61 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR               2:04.46
 62 Rathbun, Matthew          17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:04.68
 63 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.39
 64 Yeager, Kyle              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.63
 65 Kaemmerlen, Jeff          17 FAST-NI              2:05.78
 66 Gerlach, Matt             18 LIAC-MR              2:05.96
 67 Gerlach, Mike             17 SDSC!-NI             2:07.11
 68 Fisher, Jake              16 FAST-NI              2:07.72

Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:49.98   3/16/2003 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR
                         R Grove, M Kiernan, B O'Connor, K Kelly
                3:56.49  NATS
                3:58.19  OPEN
                4:01.29  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:48.73    3:49.30MNATS
     1) Crippen, Teresa 14              2) Aemisegger, Alicia 17
     3) Crippen, Claire 16              4) Coenen, Sara 16
                  28.16       56.70 (56.70)     1:26.46 (29.76)   2:00.33 (1:03.63)
        2:27.51 (27.18)     2:58.61 (58.28)     3:22.85 (24.24)     3:49.30 (50.69)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.02    3:51.00 NATS
     1) Shiota, Lili 14                 2) Clemens, Alison 16
     3) Illescas, Jennifer 17           4) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15
                  28.54       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.95 (30.02)   2:02.68 (1:03.75)
        2:28.84 (26.16)     2:58.60 (55.92)     3:23.35 (24.75)     3:51.00 (52.40)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:51.95    3:51.69 NATS
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Evans, Ashley 16
     3) Walsh, Blake 17                 4) Foley, Katherine 14
                  28.34       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.02 (30.22)   2:01.79 (1:03.99)
        2:28.49 (26.70)     2:59.71 (57.92)     3:24.49 (24.78)     3:51.69 (51.98)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.89    3:52.31 NATS
     1) Festa, Natalia 16               2) Kempton, Kristalynn 18
     3) Masterson, Keri 17              4) Goldson, Liz 16
                  27.92       58.00 (58.00)     1:28.46 (30.46)   2:02.82 (1:04.82)
        2:29.19 (26.37)     2:59.90 (57.08)     3:25.11 (25.21)     3:52.31 (52.41)
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:54.78    3:52.94 NATS
     1) Helmers, Kristina 16            2) Soni, Rebecca 17
     3) Capparell, Meghan 18            4) Dellavalle, Paige 17
                  28.71   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:29.90 (29.77)   2:02.84 (1:02.71)
        2:29.82 (26.98)     3:00.85 (58.01)     3:25.47 (24.62)     3:52.94 (52.09)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:57.09    3:54.39 NATS
     1) Fittin, Annie 15                2) Jordan, Alexis 16
     3) Sicherman, Julie 17             4) Miller, Amywren 15
                  27.85       57.67 (57.67)     1:28.30 (30.63)   2:03.98 (1:06.31)
        2:31.27 (27.29)     3:03.00 (59.02)     3:27.65 (24.65)     3:54.39 (51.39)
  7 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:59.18    3:58.34 JRS
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 14           2) Seltzer, Danielle 17
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 19            4) Haron, Katie 16
                  28.93       59.73 (59.73)     1:31.62 (31.89)   2:07.57 (1:07.84)
        2:34.37 (26.80)     3:05.64 (58.07)     3:30.76 (25.12)     3:58.34 (52.70)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:59.96    3:58.55 JRS
     1) English, Lauren 15              2) Fuhro, Courtney 14
     3) O'Brien, Kaitlin 17             4) Milley, Diana 15
                  28.06       57.14 (57.14)     1:28.69 (31.55)   2:05.18 (1:08.04)
        2:32.76 (27.58)     3:04.79 (59.61)     3:30.40 (25.61)     3:58.55 (53.76)
  9 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 3:58.64    3:58.69 JRS
     1) Maccherola, Sam 17              2) Smith, Lyndsey 16
     3) Mankus, Christine 15            4) Haser, Chelsea 18
                  29.06       59.69 (59.69)     1:29.93 (30.24)   2:04.43 (1:04.74)
        2:32.64 (28.21)   3:05.62 (1:01.19)     3:31.30 (25.68)     3:58.69 (53.07)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.72    3:59.03 JRS
     1) Tyznar, Tina 15                 2) Leite, Karla 18
     3) Skelos, Daphne 16               4) Tolan, Meagan 17
                  29.47   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:32.03 (31.62)   2:07.35 (1:06.94)
        2:34.08 (26.73)     3:05.26 (57.91)     3:30.94 (25.68)     3:59.03 (53.77)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:59.15    4:00.59 JRS
     1) Reissig, Meghan 17              2) Wood, Jenna 13
     3) Henahan, Lindsay 23             4) Fuqua, Marlys 17
                  29.81   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:33.48 (32.55)   2:10.93 (1:10.00)
        2:36.65 (25.72)     3:06.79 (55.86)     3:32.41 (25.62)     4:00.59 (53.80)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:58.84    4:00.61 JRS
     1) Smit, Julia 17                  2) Sprow, Alana 15
     3) Fuchs, Lauren 18                4) Kane, Kandra 16
                  28.11       56.27 (56.27)     1:28.62 (32.35)   2:05.06 (1:08.79)
        2:33.31 (28.25)   3:06.57 (1:01.51)     3:32.07 (25.50)     4:00.61 (54.04)
 13 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:56.58    4:00.79 JRS
     1) Brooks, Karly 17                2) Borgolini, Briana 12
     3) Cucolo, Lisa 16                 4) Furman, Holly 16
                  28.34       57.77 (57.77)     1:29.45 (31.68)   2:04.75 (1:06.98)
        2:32.48 (27.73)   3:07.32 (1:02.57)     3:33.30 (25.98)     4:00.79 (53.47)
 14 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:54.77    4:01.23 JRS
     1) Hoppe, Tina 14                  2) Masciantonio, Mikelle 13
     3) Guro, Jessica 13                4) Caldarella, Kristen 14
                  28.41       58.69 (58.69)     1:30.06 (31.37)   2:05.56 (1:06.87)
        2:33.83 (28.27)   3:06.52 (1:00.96)     3:32.46 (25.94)     4:01.23 (54.71)
 15 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           4:06.37    4:02.22
     1) Leddy, Meghan 14                2) Kietlinski, Samantha 14
     3) Rossi, Nina 16                  4) Seto, Stephanie 17
                  29.75   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:33.57 (33.46)   2:10.91 (1:10.80)
        2:37.56 (26.65)     3:07.68 (56.77)     3:33.90 (26.22)     4:02.22 (54.54)
 16 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:59.53    4:03.14
     1) Sharkey, Renae 15               2) Steenvoorden, Kristen 14
     3) Clark, Annie 17                 4) Feltrin, Veronica 14
                  29.45   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:33.25 (32.95)   2:09.90 (1:09.60)
        2:37.90 (28.00)   3:10.09 (1:00.19)     3:35.08 (24.99)     4:03.14 (53.05)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:00.11    4:03.14
     1) Tracey, Kim 14                  2) Bannon, Meredith 17
     3) Niessl, Steffi 14               4) Guyett, Caren 15
                  29.42   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:32.98 (30.99)   2:09.92 (1:07.93)
        2:37.71 (27.79)     3:09.89 (59.97)     3:35.53 (25.64)     4:03.14 (53.25)
 18 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                         4:03.93    4:03.17
     1) Carbin, Jessie 16               2) Zucco, Julia 13
     3) Evans, Molly 14                 4) Kane, Rebecca 16
                  29.19       59.76 (59.76)     1:32.81 (33.05)   2:10.92 (1:11.16)
        2:38.77 (27.85)   3:11.65 (1:00.73)     3:36.14 (24.49)     4:03.17 (51.52)
 19 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:59.95    4:03.38
     1) Brady, Lauren 16                2) Moriarty, Laura 14
     3) Aiello, Sara 18                 4) Strickland, Kait 17
                  29.48   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:33.35 (32.33)   2:09.67 (1:08.65)
        2:37.52 (27.85)     3:09.31 (59.64)     3:35.18 (25.87)     4:03.38 (54.07)
 20 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:59.72    4:03.79
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 15             2) Cirella, Mary 18
     3) O'Connor, Rose 15               4) Hansen, Kate 18
                  29.97   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:33.04 (32.59)   2:09.98 (1:09.53)
        2:37.66 (27.68)   3:10.29 (1:00.31)     3:35.97 (25.68)     4:03.79 (53.50)
 21 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:59.65    4:04.25
     1) Mahon, Mary Catherine 17        2) Dennis, Caitlin 16
     3) Hafner, Kaitlyn 17              4) Hagan, Allison 16
                  29.43   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:31.72 (31.66)   2:08.40 (1:08.34)
        2:36.00 (27.60)     3:08.37 (59.97)     3:34.92 (26.55)     4:04.25 (55.88)
 22 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'B'            4:04.24    4:04.48
     1) McCabe, Brittany 18             2) McIlvain, Kerri 17
     3) Ladley, Sarah 17                4) McDevitt, Liza 14
                  29.39   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.44 (32.18)   2:09.83 (1:08.57)
        2:38.31 (28.48)   3:10.12 (1:00.29)     3:35.76 (25.64)     4:04.48 (54.36)
 23 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:02.60    4:04.84
     1) Cervone, Victoria 14            2) Rivera, Amelia 17
     3) Bouton, Kimberly 16             4) Fracapane, Sara 18
                  29.16   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:33.35 (32.51)   2:10.43 (1:09.59)
        2:38.51 (28.08)     3:09.77 (59.34)     3:36.23 (26.46)     4:04.84 (55.07)
 24 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             4:01.10    4:05.49
     1) Farrington, Meggie 16           2) Ernst, Kara 18
     3) Frank, Brittany 18              4) Maloney, Katrina 17
                  29.34   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:32.25 (32.06)   2:08.07 (1:07.88)
        2:37.05 (28.98)   3:10.08 (1:02.01)     3:36.54 (26.46)     4:05.49 (55.41)
 25 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         4:02.00    4:05.93
     1) Murphy, Emily 17                2) Speidel, Allie 15
     3) Manning, Sarah 17               4) Weygand, Rachel 18
                  29.35   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:32.95 (32.46)   2:10.24 (1:09.75)
        2:37.84 (27.60)   3:10.32 (1:00.08)     3:36.62 (26.30)     4:05.93 (55.61)
 26 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     4:06.63    4:05.99
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 15                2) Porcellio, Elizabeth 14
     3) McGraw, Erin 15                 4) Dufault, Lauren 16
                  30.33   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:35.04 (33.31)   2:12.49 (1:10.76)
        2:39.40 (26.91)     3:11.75 (59.26)     3:37.26 (25.51)     4:05.99 (54.24)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:02.28    4:06.25
     1) Liu, Lucy 17                    2) Healey, Vivian 16
     3) Fong, Abigail 17                4) Willeboordse, Fall 39
                  29.48   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:33.66 (32.64)   2:11.79 (1:10.77)
        2:39.67 (27.88)   3:12.76 (1:00.97)     3:38.13 (25.37)     4:06.25 (53.49)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:05.89    4:06.28
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra 15        2) Clay, Eleanor 15
     3) Palma, Sam 16                   4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  29.26       59.98 (59.98)     1:33.44 (33.46)   2:11.67 (1:11.69)
        2:39.10 (27.43)   3:11.83 (1:00.16)     3:37.97 (26.14)     4:06.28 (54.45)
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:11.31    4:07.27
     1) Olsen, Ashley 16                2) Carson, Sheila 17
     3) Smith, Megan 16                 4) Calandra, Ashlee 16
                  30.33   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:34.41 (31.86)   2:10.76 (1:08.21)
        2:38.71 (27.95)   3:12.29 (1:01.53)     3:38.64 (26.35)     4:07.27 (54.98)
 30 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'C'                     4:04.24   x4:07.71
     1) Walsh, Taylor 15                2) DeLafuente, Jackie 17
     3) Case, Alice 16                  4) Lang, Emily 16
                  30.07   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:33.34 (31.92)   2:11.09 (1:09.67)
        2:39.39 (28.30)   3:12.83 (1:01.74)     3:39.07 (26.24)     4:07.71 (54.88)
 31 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:02.27    4:08.04
     1) Carroll, Katie 17               2) Adams, Beth 13
     3) Brabson, Laurel 14              4) Meyer, Abby 16
                  30.85   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:34.53 (31.65)   2:11.13 (1:08.25)
        2:39.75 (28.62)   3:12.36 (1:01.23)     3:39.07 (26.71)     4:08.04 (55.68)
 32 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:03.84    4:08.99
     1) Pembleton, Lauren 16            2) Pringle, Lesley 15
     3) English, Kaitie 16              4) Miller, Blair 18
                  30.57   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.04 (31.68)   2:11.35 (1:08.99)
        2:26.63 (15.28)   3:13.20 (1:01.85)     3:39.43 (26.23)     4:08.99 (55.79)
 33 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   4:02.99    4:09.13
     1) Creran, Emily 14                2) Wendel, Erika 14
     3) Hart, Jessica 16                4) Gontowicz, Blair 18
                  29.74   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:33.30 (32.50)   2:10.42 (1:09.62)
        2:38.60 (28.18)   3:11.57 (1:01.15)     3:38.55 (26.98)     4:09.13 (57.56)
 34 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'D'                     4:06.73   x4:10.14
     1) Deleon, Andrea 17               2) Hall, Kelsey 15
     3) Altenburger, Jillian 15         4) Floyd, Elizabeth 13
                  30.49   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:35.31 (33.92)   2:13.50 (1:12.11)
        2:41.02 (27.52)   3:14.75 (1:01.25)     3:40.96 (26.21)     4:10.14 (55.39)
 35 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 4:08.17    4:11.09
     1) Bintz, Steph 15                 2) Wallace, Rachel 16
     3) Zebrowski, Kara 13              4) Ferreri, Joanna 16
                  30.99   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:36.65 (32.79)   2:13.72 (1:09.86)
        2:42.00 (28.28)   3:15.04 (1:01.32)     3:42.08 (27.04)     4:11.09 (56.05)
 36 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       4:10.18    4:11.21
     1) Criscuolo, Andrea 14            2) Crosby, Taylor 15
     3) Crosby, Jordan 16               4) Seitz, Jenna 13
                  31.52   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:38.32 (33.76)   2:15.33 (1:10.77)
        2:44.02 (28.69)   3:16.17 (1:00.84)     3:42.55 (26.38)     4:11.21 (55.04)
 37 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                    4:06.07    4:11.22
     1) Harmon, Nicole 14               2) Flaherty, Jenn 18
     3) Gravel, Danielle 15             4) Chykaliuk, Carrie 17
                  30.30   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:34.21 (32.23)   2:09.61 (1:07.63)
        2:39.48 (29.87)   3:14.69 (1:05.08)     3:41.63 (26.94)     4:11.22 (56.53)
 38 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:09.77    4:11.27
     1) Gaffey, Melanie 13              2) Smith, Devin 16
     3) Bunster, Kelly 14               4) Sudano, Ashley 15
                  31.56   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:37.77 (33.33)   2:16.87 (1:12.43)
        2:43.53 (26.66)     3:15.33 (58.46)     3:41.92 (26.59)     4:11.27 (55.94)
 39 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                           4:42.07L   4:12.86
     1) Driscoll, Darby 17              2) Steiner, Emily 17
     3) Casazza, Elizabeth 16           4) Feibel, Gabriela 16
                  30.47   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:36.51 (34.48)   2:15.86 (1:13.83)
        2:44.35 (28.49)   3:17.05 (1:01.19)     3:43.73 (26.68)     4:12.86 (55.81)
 40 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:11.08    4:12.88
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne 16          2) Murphy, Jean 15
     3) Shaw, Lauren 14                 4) Fitzgerald, Shannan 17
                  29.71   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:33.14 (33.11)   2:12.59 (1:12.56)
        2:41.81 (29.22)   3:14.92 (1:02.33)     3:42.23 (27.31)     4:12.88 (57.96)
 41 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                         4:10.00    4:13.12
     1) Nelson, Nicole 16               2) Dinapoli, Christina 17
     3) Pratt, Kristen 15               4) Koczo, Agi 17
                  30.37   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:35.96 (32.30)   2:14.09 (1:10.43)
        2:43.08 (28.99)   3:16.56 (1:02.47)     3:43.28 (26.72)     4:13.12 (56.56)
 42 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:12.05    4:16.09
     1) Powalski, Laura 16              2) Dressel, Lindsay 17
     3) Giza, Rachel 15                 4) Anthone, Jennifer 15
                  30.27   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:36.41 (32.97)   2:15.55 (1:12.11)
        2:45.02 (29.47)   3:20.81 (1:05.26)     3:46.40 (25.59)     4:16.09 (55.28)
 43 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     4:08.28    4:17.68
     1) Rossick, Katelyn 13             2) Dobrzanski, Cassie 15
     3) Aichele, Allison 16             4) Tokar, Kels 17
                  31.75   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:37.48 (33.15)   2:15.13 (1:10.80)
        2:44.54 (29.41)   3:18.76 (1:03.63)     3:47.32 (28.56)     4:17.68 (58.92)
 44 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:11.57    4:18.01
     1) Deren, Jordan 15                2) Giammaresi, Moira 17
     3) Hanley, Erin 18                 4) Bentley, Susan 16
                  32.24   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:39.97 (33.82)   2:19.22 (1:13.07)
        2:47.52 (28.30)   3:21.12 (1:01.90)     3:47.72 (26.60)     4:18.01 (56.89)
 45 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:07.71    4:20.47
     1) Larson, Kim 13                  2) Kelly, Katie 17
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 14            4) Fountain, Michelle 14
                  31.91   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:38.83 (32.82)   2:16.68 (1:10.67)
        2:46.53 (29.85)   3:21.53 (1:04.85)     3:48.97 (27.44)     4:20.47 (58.94)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:03.46         DQ
     1) Kaliades, Dena 15               2) Sheridan, Nicole 15
     3) McKenna, Clare 17               4) Fasano, Jackie 16
                  30.48   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:37.30 (34.76)   2:16.20 (1:13.66)
        2:44.98 (28.78)   3:16.91 (1:00.71)     3:44.44 (27.53)          DQ (57.49)

Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:25.25   3/16/2003 Greater Rochester Racing, GRRR
                         J Wood, J Roberts, B Weniger, S Nims
                3:27.29  NATS
                3:31.09  OPEN
                3:36.09  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:26.07    3:24.73MNATS
     1) Arena, Carlos 29                2) Hopwood, Jeffrey 25
     3) Gage, Jesse 23                  4) Buren, Paul 24
                  25.28       52.28 (52.28)     1:18.75 (26.47)     1:49.18 (56.90)
        2:11.45 (22.27)     2:38.41 (49.23)     3:00.00 (21.59)     3:24.73 (46.32)
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:29.16    3:25.90 NATS
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 17                2) Sutton, Rashad 17
     3) Scott, Norman 17                4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  24.90       50.93 (50.93)     1:17.99 (27.06)     1:49.87 (58.94)
        2:12.87 (23.00)     2:39.57 (49.70)     3:01.30 (21.73)     3:25.90 (46.33)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:27.50    3:28.03 OPEN
     1) Wood, Jeff 18                   2) Danner, Gregory 23
     3) Possee, Brian 18                4) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21
                  24.93       51.73 (51.73)     1:19.09 (27.36)     1:49.78 (58.05)
        2:13.22 (23.44)     2:40.96 (51.18)     3:03.32 (22.36)     3:28.03 (47.07)
  4 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:30.38    3:28.16 OPEN
     1) Ross, Mike 36                   2) Goodwin, Taylor 17
     3) Russell, David 18               4) Miller, Stephen 17
                  24.77       51.25 (51.25)     1:18.69 (27.44)     1:51.09 (59.84)
        2:14.09 (23.00)     2:41.62 (50.53)     3:03.77 (22.15)     3:28.16 (46.54)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:30.12    3:31.50 JRS
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Rubin, Neal 21
     3) Zimarev, Yury 18                4) Gahn, Chris 20
                  26.42       54.17 (54.17)     1:21.18 (27.01)     1:53.50 (59.33)
        2:17.16 (23.66)     2:44.29 (50.79)     3:06.53 (22.24)     3:31.50 (47.21)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:31.37    3:33.17 JRS
     1) O'Connor, Daniel 18             2) Schwartz, James 17
     3) Park, Peter 15                  4) Park, Jin 17
                  25.80       53.37 (53.37)     1:21.11 (27.74)     1:53.26 (59.89)
        2:18.41 (25.15)     2:46.79 (53.53)     3:08.69 (21.90)     3:33.17 (46.38)
  7 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           3:38.89    3:34.40 JRS
     1) Fimbianti, Dan 16               2) McElroy, Kyle 17
     3) Fitzpatrick, Christopher 16     4) McKean, Julian 15
                  26.01       53.03 (53.03)     1:20.24 (27.21)     1:51.39 (58.36)
        2:16.31 (24.92)     2:45.08 (53.69)     3:08.33 (23.25)     3:34.40 (49.32)
  8 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:36.01    3:34.99 JRS
     1) Anderson, Eric 15               2) Hayes, Tim 15
     3) Shoemaker, Kyle 16              4) McCarthy, Kevin 14
                  27.29       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.15 (27.67)     1:54.62 (59.14)
        2:19.01 (24.39)     2:47.46 (52.84)     3:09.71 (22.25)     3:34.99 (47.53)
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:35.25    3:35.97 JRS
     1) Wood, Jim 19                    2) Fisher, Jake 16
     3) Gallagher, Dan 17               4) Henahan, Ricky 15
                  26.25       53.71 (53.71)     1:21.81 (28.10)   1:54.54 (1:00.83)
        2:19.12 (24.58)     2:48.25 (53.71)     3:10.73 (22.48)     3:35.97 (47.72)
 10 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:32.34    3:36.63
     1) Howard, Chris 18                2) Harner, Matthew 16
     3) Chan, Allen 17                  4) Schiavo, Zach 16
                  26.22       54.17 (54.17)     1:22.36 (28.19)   1:55.74 (1:01.57)
        2:20.33 (24.59)     2:49.00 (53.26)     3:11.51 (22.51)     3:36.63 (47.63)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:32.71    3:36.88
     1) Simco, Daniel 15                2) Mitchell, Brad 17
     3) Ballinger, David 17             4) Hastings, Tristan 15
                  26.15       53.94 (53.94)     1:22.09 (28.15)     1:53.72 (59.78)
        2:18.59 (24.87)     2:47.96 (54.24)     3:11.19 (23.23)     3:36.88 (48.92)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:39.52    3:37.25
     1) Matthews, Shawn 17              2) Walling, Emmett 16
     3) Voell, Cameron 16               4) Dipietro, Andrew 16
                  26.66       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.04 (26.83)     1:52.65 (58.44)
        2:18.46 (25.81)     2:48.11 (55.46)     3:10.95 (22.84)     3:37.25 (49.14)
 13 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    3:44.50    3:37.86
     1) Nilsson, Eric 17                2) Lazar, Robert 18
     3) Putzeys, Philippe 17            4) Hartmann, Jonathan 16
                  25.79       53.25 (53.25)     1:22.35 (29.10)   1:56.41 (1:03.16)
        2:20.82 (24.41)     2:49.39 (52.98)     3:12.65 (23.26)     3:37.86 (48.47)
 14 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:45.14    3:39.27
     1) Rosenbluth, Josh 17             2) Hand, Peter 18
     3) Goz, Vadim 17                   4) Farreny, Kristopher 19
                  26.75       55.03 (55.03)     1:23.43 (28.40)   1:56.14 (1:01.11)
        2:20.91 (24.77)     2:50.14 (54.00)     3:13.47 (23.33)     3:39.27 (49.13)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:38.78    3:39.59
     1) Amato, Chris 17                 2) Dent, Rog 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 15                 4) Gerlach, Matt 18
                  26.75       54.81 (54.81)     1:23.54 (28.73)   1:57.24 (1:02.43)
        2:21.45 (24.21)     2:49.91 (52.67)     3:13.53 (23.62)     3:39.59 (49.68)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:42.99    3:39.81
     1) Hansen, Tom 15                  2) Curtis, Jonathan 15
     3) Curtis, Matt 18                 4) Resler, Chris 18
                  27.69       55.47 (55.47)     1:24.12 (28.65)   1:57.02 (1:01.55)
        2:22.23 (25.21)     2:51.57 (54.55)     3:14.72 (23.15)     3:39.81 (48.24)
 17 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:36.79    3:41.30
     1) Chandler, Reece 16              2) Ko, Steven 17
     3) Ramos, Michael 17               4) Cox, Matt 16
                  27.60       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.31 (28.92)   2:00.31 (1:03.92)
        2:24.01 (23.70)     2:51.99 (51.68)     3:15.70 (23.71)     3:41.30 (49.31)
 18 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 3:40.16    3:41.35
     1) Collins, Bryan 17               2) Rivero, Alexander 19
     3) Robertson-Phillips, Zachary 16  4) Offutt, Craig 16
                  26.92       54.37 (54.37)     1:22.29 (27.92)   1:54.79 (1:00.42)
        2:19.84 (25.05)     2:49.15 (54.36)     3:13.82 (24.67)     3:41.35 (52.20)
 19 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:41.46    3:42.00
     1) Carney, Kevin 18                2) Sweeney, Joseph 17
     3) Branagan, Timothy 18            4) Olsen, Ryan 19
                  27.50       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.33 (28.10)   1:58.96 (1:01.73)
        2:24.30 (25.34)     2:54.91 (55.95)     3:17.19 (22.28)     3:42.00 (47.09)
 20 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:42.96    3:42.21
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) King, Andrew 16
     3) Gusick, Tim 18                  4) Ankosko, Darren 17
                  27.01       54.99 (54.99)     1:24.74 (29.75)   1:58.94 (1:03.95)
        2:24.97 (26.03)     2:54.63 (55.69)     3:17.26 (22.63)     3:42.21 (47.58)
 21 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:46.23    3:43.86
     1) Hooper, William 14              2) Bonte, Benjamin 17
     3) Kimball, Don 19                 4) Langelier, Michael 17
                  28.25       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.19 (29.17)   1:58.84 (1:01.82)
        2:24.51 (25.67)     2:54.82 (55.98)     3:18.55 (23.73)     3:43.86 (49.04)
 22 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:36.60    3:45.51
     1) Bryan, Joshua 17                2) Fog, Henning 18
     3) Pottieger, Bradley 15           4) Garbowski, Mark 15
                  27.29       56.24 (56.24)     1:26.09 (29.85)   2:00.85 (1:04.61)
        2:26.43 (25.58)     2:55.72 (54.87)     3:19.29 (23.57)     3:45.51 (49.79)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:42.89    3:45.51
     1) Seay, Mike 18                   2) Dornarumma, Dan 15
     3) Oguz, Okan 17                   4) Rogers, Drew 15
                  27.52       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.13 (28.58)   2:01.30 (1:03.75)
        2:26.26 (24.96)     2:55.46 (54.16)     3:19.29 (23.83)     3:45.51 (50.05)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.95    3:45.79
     1) Gitman, Robert 15               2) Castellano, Joseph 15
     3) Qama, Eros 19                   4) Meaney, Brad 15
                  27.01       55.47 (55.47)     1:25.82 (30.35)   2:01.95 (1:06.48)
        2:26.26 (24.31)     2:56.77 (54.82)     3:19.99 (23.22)     3:45.79 (49.02)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:45.25    3:45.96
     1) Hogan, Chris 17                 2) Otto, Caleb 17
     3) Ernst, Kevin 16                 4) Hogan, Paul 17
                  27.45       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.49 (29.10)   1:58.91 (1:02.52)
        2:24.94 (26.03)     2:55.29 (56.38)     3:19.10 (23.81)     3:45.96 (50.67)
 26 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                           3:46.79    3:45.97
     1) Dunne, Billy 15                 2) Carman, Michael 16
     3) Hullings, Brandon 15            4) Honore, Brian 17
                  28.54       57.79 (57.79)     1:27.29 (29.50)   2:01.70 (1:03.91)
        2:27.58 (25.88)     2:57.34 (55.64)     3:20.56 (23.22)     3:45.97 (48.63)
 27 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:43.34    3:46.39
     1) Berg, Kyle 16                   2) Anderson, Mark 15
     3) Wang, Vinson 16                 4) Ferranti, Raymond 22
                  28.27       57.34 (57.34)     1:29.10 (31.76)   2:04.02 (1:06.68)
        2:28.31 (24.29)     2:57.79 (53.77)     3:21.28 (23.49)     3:46.39 (48.60)
 28 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:44.82    3:48.64
     1) Sturm, Derek 16                 2) Pulitano, Daniel 14
     3) Wang, Charley 14                4) Squires, Harrison 15
                  27.61       56.64 (56.64)     1:27.12 (30.48)   2:03.26 (1:06.62)
        2:28.61 (25.35)     2:56.83 (53.57)     3:21.83 (25.00)     3:48.64 (51.81)
 29 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:46.83    3:49.78
     1) Mullane, Ryan 17                2) Cirella, PJ 18
     3) Haley, Bill 16                  4) Harley, PJ 15
                  27.33       55.81 (55.81)     1:25.69 (29.88)   2:00.98 (1:05.17)
        2:27.25 (26.27)     2:57.79 (56.81)     3:22.85 (25.06)     3:49.78 (51.99)
 30 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       3:42.86    3:50.38
     1) Carnes, Eddie 14                2) Chambrovich, Timothy 17
     3) Milke, Pavel 17                 4) Havard, Scott 17
                  27.43       56.67 (56.67)     1:27.83 (31.16)   2:03.68 (1:07.01)
        2:28.19 (24.51)     2:57.26 (53.58)     3:22.30 (25.04)     3:50.38 (53.12)

Event 102  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                9:20.99  NATS
                9:27.39  OPEN
                9:28.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hogan, Paul               17 STAR-NI             10:17.00   10:04.89
                  25.77       55.43 (29.66)     1:25.48 (30.05)     1:56.13 (30.65)
        2:26.85 (30.72)     2:57.31 (30.46)     3:27.85 (30.54)     3:58.43 (30.58)
        4:29.46 (31.03)     5:00.14 (30.68)     5:30.48 (30.34)     6:01.28 (30.80)
        6:32.41 (31.13)     7:03.65 (31.24)     7:34.31 (30.66)     8:05.02 (30.71)
        8:35.59 (30.57)     9:06.06 (30.47)     9:36.35 (30.29)    10:04.89 (28.54)

Event 203  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:49.09  NATS
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sarah               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00    1:58.11
                  27.73       57.93 (30.20)     1:28.16 (30.23)     1:58.11 (29.95)
  2 Calandra, Ashlee          16 STAR-NI              1:58.80    1:58.67
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:28.34 (30.61)     1:58.67 (30.33)
  3 Carr, Amanda              17 MAG-NE               2:03.90    2:00.50
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)     1:29.15 (30.77)     2:00.50 (31.35)
  4 Weaver, Joan              13 IA-MR                1:59.17    2:00.58
                  28.09       59.18 (31.09)     1:30.53 (31.35)     2:00.58 (30.05)
  5 LeGuyader, Clare          15 IA-MR                1:59.57    2:00.62
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)     1:29.82 (31.26)     2:00.62 (30.80)
  6 Quinn, Alex               17 Squids-NE            1:59.00    2:00.81
                  28.52       59.03 (30.51)     1:30.16 (31.13)     2:00.81 (30.65)
  7 Deren, Jordan             15 STAR-NI              1:58.40    2:01.35
                  27.97       58.59 (30.62)     1:29.90 (31.31)     2:01.35 (31.45)
  8 Bowman, Colleen           17 IA-MR                2:00.08    2:01.90
                  28.13       58.67 (30.54)     1:30.33 (31.66)     2:01.90 (31.57)
  9 O'Dwyer, Sinead           16 Peddie-NJ            2:01.50    2:02.86
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:30.95 (31.71)     2:02.86 (31.91)
 10 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.16
                  28.72       59.35 (30.63)     1:31.51 (32.16)     2:03.16 (31.65)
 11 Sherlock, Caitlin         14 STAR-NI              2:03.00    2:03.38
                  29.06     1:00.25 (31.19)     1:32.29 (32.04)     2:03.38 (31.09)
 12 Marshall, Katie           16 MAG-NE               2:02.86    2:04.72
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)     1:31.55 (31.83)     2:04.72 (33.17)
 13 Cremer, Kylie             15 IA-MR                2:03.93    2:07.48
                  29.42     1:01.66 (32.24)     1:34.43 (32.77)     2:07.48 (33.05)
 14 Turner, Samantha          18 STAR-NI              2:03.80    2:08.61
                  28.98     1:00.90 (31.92)     1:34.36 (33.46)     2:08.61 (34.25)
 15 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                2:00.60    2:09.25
                  28.59     1:00.28 (31.69)     1:34.35 (34.07)     2:09.25 (34.90)

Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:38.89  NATS
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Garbowski, Mark           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.30    1:47.19
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)     1:19.86 (27.47)     1:47.19 (27.33)
  2 Rozick, Dan               15 Big Cat-MA           1:50.08    1:49.10
                  25.28       52.98 (27.70)     1:21.20 (28.22)     1:49.10 (27.90)
  3 Lazar, Robert             18 Cudas-NE             1:50.71    1:49.88
                  25.39       52.77 (27.38)     1:21.25 (28.48)     1:49.88 (28.63)
  4 McKenzie, Brett           15 Cudas-NE             1:51.23    1:52.43
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)     1:22.76 (29.28)     1:52.43 (29.67)

Event 205  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:03.59  NATS
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:07.81
                  32.17     1:07.81 (35.64)
  2 Clay, Eleanor             15 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:11.39
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)
  3 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.66
                  34.35     1:12.66 (38.31)
  4 Giammaresi, Moira         17 STAR-NI              1:12.00    1:13.42
                  33.98     1:13.42 (39.44)

Event 206  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.29  NATS
                  57.59  OPEN
                  57.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Borger, Brian             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.19    1:02.68
                  29.64     1:02.68 (33.04)
  2 Dornarumma, Dan           15 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:04.18
                  28.77     1:04.18 (35.41)
  3 Chan, Allen               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.50    1:04.65
                  31.51     1:04.65 (33.14)
  4 Bryan, Joshua             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.50    1:06.46
                  31.27     1:06.46 (35.19)

Event 207  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  55.39  NATS
                  56.09  JRS
                  57.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Semakhin, Anna            17 MAG-NE                    NT      59.82
                  28.29       59.82 (31.53)
  2 Case, Alice               16 BAC-NJ               1:00.87    1:01.09
                  28.69     1:01.09 (32.40)
  3 Carroll, Katie            17 Monocacy-MD          1:02.22    1:01.73
                  28.92     1:01.73 (32.81)
  4 Dressel, Lindsay          17 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:01.82
                  28.83     1:01.82 (32.99)
  5 Wallace, Rachel           16 Starfish-AD          1:01.20    1:01.90
                  29.46     1:01.90 (32.44)
  6 Gaffey, Melanie           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.31
                  29.24     1:03.31 (34.07)
  7 Gravel, Danielle          15 CMA-ME               1:02.00    1:03.41
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)
  8 Hagan, Allison            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.90    1:04.20
                  29.79     1:04.20 (34.41)
  9 Chykaliuk, Carrie         17 CMA-ME               1:03.00    1:04.45
                  29.85     1:04.45 (34.60)
 10 Lang, Emily               16 BAC-NJ               1:04.63    1:04.93
                  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)
 11 Giza, Rachel              15 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:05.40
                  30.49     1:05.40 (34.91)
 12 Seltzer, Danielle         17 Squids-NE            1:05.00    1:07.30
                  31.08     1:07.30 (36.22)

Event 208  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  49.19  NATS
                  50.39  JRS
                  50.49  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 EL Tahawy, Noor           16 LIAC-MR                54.21      54.45
                  25.80       54.45 (28.65)
  2 Rogers, Drew              15 TTSC-NI                   NT      56.55
                  26.52       56.55 (30.03)
  3 Seay, Mike                18 TTSC-NI                   NT      56.92
                  26.49       56.92 (30.43)

Event 209  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:21.39  NATS
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:27.79  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Alison          15 Sac-NJ               4:44.50    4:38.95
                  29.38     1:02.47 (33.09)     1:39.61 (37.14)     2:15.97 (36.36)
        2:55.53 (39.56)     3:36.34 (40.81)     4:07.94 (31.60)     4:38.95 (31.01)
  2 Pacelli, Summer           15 Mariners-CT          4:54.45    4:44.89
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:41.65 (37.50)     2:18.24 (36.59)
        2:59.00 (40.76)     3:39.86 (40.86)     4:13.01 (33.15)     4:44.89 (31.88)

Event 210  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                3:56.59  NATS
                4:00.89  JRS
                4:00.99  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pottieger, Bradley        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.90    4:20.12
                  27.22       58.18 (30.96)     1:33.28 (35.10)     2:06.18 (32.90)
        2:45.42 (39.24)     3:23.46 (38.04)     3:52.70 (29.24)     4:20.12 (27.42)

Event 215  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:01.49  NATS
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Alli              18 East-NI              2:24.24    2:10.20
                  29.36     1:02.92 (33.56)     1:37.04 (34.12)     2:10.20 (33.16)
  2 Smith, Megan              16 STAR-NI              2:17.00    2:16.90
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)     1:39.89 (36.01)     2:16.90 (37.01)
  3 Eckert, Samantha          16 East-NI              2:19.28    2:23.56
                  30.40     1:05.89 (35.49)     1:44.07 (38.18)     2:23.56 (39.49)

Event 216  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:49.69  NATS
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:52.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              19 Squids-NE            2:01.00    2:03.28
                  27.28       58.53 (31.25)     1:30.49 (31.96)     2:03.28 (32.79)
  2 Hogan, Paul               17 STAR-NI              2:04.00    2:04.64
                  26.65       58.30 (31.65)     1:31.22 (32.92)     2:04.64 (33.42)
  3 Ernst, Kevin              16 STAR-NI              2:04.00    2:05.53
                  27.37       58.19 (30.82)     1:31.28 (33.09)     2:05.53 (34.25)

Event 217  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  23.29  NATS
                  23.69  JRS
                  23.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Susan            16 STAR-NI                25.40      25.85

Event 218  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  20.49  NATS
                  20.99  OPEN
                  21.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matt              17 MAG-NE                 22.00      22.23

Event 219  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:17.49  NATS
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Taylor            15 MB-NJ                2:30.91    2:31.04
                  34.52     1:13.03 (38.51)     1:51.94 (38.91)     2:31.04 (39.10)
  2 Wood, Jenna               13 FAST-NI              2:31.94    2:31.19
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)     1:51.06 (39.42)     2:31.19 (40.13)

Event 220  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.59  NATS
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            2:12.70    2:15.46
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)     1:39.95 (35.07)     2:15.46 (35.51)
  2 Otto, Caleb               17 STAR-NI              2:15.90    2:17.12
                  31.03     1:06.24 (35.21)     1:41.52 (35.28)     2:17.12 (35.60)

Event 221  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.09  NATS
                  56.99  JRS
                  57.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lucy                 17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.93      59.99
                  28.64       59.99 (31.35)
  2 Powalski, Laura           16 TTSC-NI                   NT    1:02.91
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)
  3 Seitz, Jenna              13 MB-NJ                1:02.07    1:03.13
                  30.32     1:03.13 (32.81)
  4 Olsen, Ashley             16 STAR-NI              1:01.40    1:03.85
                  30.96     1:03.85 (32.89)

Event 224  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:27.19  NATS
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              19 Squids-NE            4:57.00    5:05.63
                  27.52       57.77 (30.25)     1:28.23 (30.46)     1:58.95 (30.72)
        2:29.77 (30.82)     3:00.74 (30.97)     3:32.19 (31.45)     4:03.75 (31.56)
        4:35.09 (31.34)     5:05.63 (30.54)

Event 235  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.89  NATS
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn          13 Monocacy-MD          2:13.56    2:15.28
                  28.57     1:01.88 (33.31)     1:43.26 (41.38)     2:15.28 (32.02)
  2 Vitale, Alex              16 Squids-NE            2:20.00    2:21.09
                  30.84     1:07.09 (36.25)     1:47.80 (40.71)     2:21.09 (33.29)

Event 236  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:50.49  NATS
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, William           14 Squids-NE            2:01.00    2:00.31
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)     1:32.39 (34.84)     2:00.31 (27.92)
  2 Haley, Bill               16 BAC-NJ               2:11.40    2:06.49
                  26.21       58.93 (32.72)     1:37.70 (38.77)     2:06.49 (28.79)
  3 Harley, PJ                15 BAC-NJ               2:09.90    2:10.25
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)     1:40.80 (38.40)     2:10.25 (29.45)

Event 303  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:49.09  NATS
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:51.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Calandra, Ashlee          16 STAR-NI              1:58.19    1:58.80
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:28.37 (30.68)     1:58.80 (30.43)
  2 Deren, Jordan             15 STAR-NI              1:58.50    2:00.21
                  27.81       58.08 (30.27)     1:29.13 (31.05)     2:00.21 (31.08)
  3 Pembleton, Lauren         16 CJAC-NJ              2:04.01    2:02.29
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.17)     2:02.29 (31.62)
  4 Sherlock, Caitlin         14 STAR-NI              2:03.19    2:04.26
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.87 (31.89)     2:04.26 (32.39)
  5 Pratt, Kristen            15 BB-NJ                2:03.00    2:06.93
                  28.36       59.71 (31.35)     1:32.84 (33.13)     2:06.93 (34.09)

Event 304  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:38.89  NATS
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:40.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric              16 BB-NJ                1:52.20    1:55.71
                  25.03       54.28 (29.25)     1:24.68 (30.40)     1:55.71 (31.03)

Event 305  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:03.59  NATS
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:05.19  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Becky             14 NBS-MR               1:07.41    1:07.87
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)
  2 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              1:08.87    1:09.41
                  32.40     1:09.41 (37.01)
  3 Zucco, Rachel             12 TAC-NJ               1:10.99    1:11.30
                  34.53     1:11.30 (36.77)
  4 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.25
                  34.06     1:12.25 (38.19)
  5 Giammaresi, Moira         17 STAR-NI              1:12.50    1:13.12
                  34.26     1:13.12 (38.86)

Event 306  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.29  NATS
                  57.59  OPEN
                  57.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gollands, Peter           18 MAG-NE                    NT    1:00.90
                  28.70     1:00.90 (32.20)
  2 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            1:01.80    1:02.73
                  29.79     1:02.73 (32.94)

Event 307  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  55.39  NATS
                  56.09  JRS
                  57.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie          15 BGSC-NE                59.59    1:00.48
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)
  2 Fong, Abigail             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.42    1:00.98
                  27.60     1:00.98 (33.38)
  3 Christie, Alison          15 Sac-NJ               1:00.36    1:01.53
                  28.97     1:01.53 (32.56)
  4 Fuchs, Lauren             18 TVSC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.93
                  28.83     1:01.93 (33.10)
  5 English, Kaitie           16 CJAC-NJ                59.70    1:02.12
                  28.82     1:02.12 (33.30)
  6 Sequeira, Sophia          16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.50    1:03.04
                  29.30     1:03.04 (33.74)
  7 Nelson, Nicole            16 BB-NJ                1:04.30    1:03.32
                  28.92     1:03.32 (34.40)
  8 Seltzer, Danielle         17 Squids-NE            1:05.00    1:03.83
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)
  9 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:02.20    1:04.03
                  29.46     1:04.03 (34.57)
 10 Jacobi, Amy               15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.22    1:05.15
                  29.65     1:05.15 (35.50)

Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  49.19  NATS
                  50.39  JRS
                  50.49  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nellius, Pete             17 DST-MA                 52.78      54.48
                  25.43       54.48 (29.05)
  2 Milke, Pavel              17 MB-NJ                  54.59      54.50
                  25.52       54.50 (28.98)
  3 Ernst, Kevin              16 STAR-NI                55.59      56.56
                  26.47       56.56 (30.09)

Event 315  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:01.49  NATS
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:05.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan              16 STAR-NI              2:16.90    2:14.92
                  29.93     1:03.74 (33.81)     1:38.44 (34.70)     2:14.92 (36.48)
  2 Dressel, Lindsay          17 TTSC-NI              2:17.99    2:18.69
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)     1:40.78 (36.72)     2:18.69 (37.91)
  3 Gravel, Danielle          15 CMA-ME               2:16.00    2:20.74
                  30.59     1:05.95 (35.36)     1:42.73 (36.78)     2:20.74 (38.01)

Event 316  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:49.69  NATS
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:52.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE       1:58.09    1:58.91
                  25.62       55.15 (29.53)     1:26.48 (31.33)     1:58.91 (32.43)

Event 317  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  23.29  NATS
                  23.69  JRS
                  23.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        39 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.74      24.67
  2 Longacre, Christy         13 Atac-MA                24.85      24.94
  3 Larson, Kim               13 IA-MR                  24.62      24.98
  4 Corriveau, Jennifer       16 Cony Sailfish-NE       24.36      25.31
  5 Seitz, Jenna              13 MB-NJ                  24.89      25.38
  6 Caldarella, Kristen       14 Atac-MA                25.09      25.55
  7 Bentley, Susan            16 STAR-NI                25.69      25.78
  8 Koczo, Agi                17 BB-NJ                  25.97      25.81
  9 Chykaliuk, Carrie         17 CMA-ME                 25.25      25.82
 10 Subjeck, Liz              16 TTSC-NI                26.23      26.15
 11 Turner, Samantha          18 STAR-NI                25.90      26.37
 12 English, Kaitie           16 CJAC-NJ                25.70      26.46
 13 Gielowski, Julie          15 TTSC-NI                25.48      26.52
 14 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR                 27.00      27.01

Event 318  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  20.49  NATS
                  20.99  OPEN
                  21.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Andrew            17 CMA-ME                 21.94      22.22
  2 Dornarumma, Dan           15 TTSC-NI                23.55      23.60
  3 Voell, Cameron            16 CJAC-NJ                23.24      23.61

Event 319  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:17.49  NATS
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:20.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:24.19
                  33.56     1:10.34 (36.78)     1:47.87 (37.53)     2:24.19 (36.32)
  2 Borgolini, Briana         12 SCHE-AD              2:24.47    2:24.61
                  32.87     1:09.63 (36.76)     1:47.87 (38.24)     2:24.61 (36.74)
  3 Wood, Jenna               13 FAST-NI              2:31.19    2:29.83
                  34.11     1:12.92 (38.81)     1:50.47 (37.55)     2:29.83 (39.36)
  4 Johnston, Gabrielle       15 SoNoCo-CT            2:36.30    2:30.68
                  34.42     1:12.63 (38.21)     1:51.62 (38.99)     2:30.68 (39.06)
  5 Clay, Eleanor             15 TTSC-NI                   NT    2:32.45
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)     1:51.14 (38.97)     2:32.45 (41.31)
  6 Crosby, Taylor            15 MB-NJ                2:30.91    2:33.36
                  35.31     1:15.15 (39.84)     1:54.63 (39.48)     2:33.36 (38.73)
  7 Zucco, Julia              13 TAC-NJ               2:31.89    2:33.75
                  34.40     1:13.42 (39.02)     1:53.33 (39.91)     2:33.75 (40.42)
  8 Vitale, Alex              16 Squids-NE            2:29.49    2:35.77
                  34.59     1:13.48 (38.89)     1:54.40 (40.92)     2:35.77 (41.37)
  9 Evans, Molly              14 TAC-NJ               2:32.99    2:36.47
                  36.15     1:16.30 (40.15)     1:56.23 (39.93)     2:36.47 (40.24)

Event 320  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.59  NATS
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Caleb               17 STAR-NI              2:16.90    2:17.08
                  31.30     1:06.22 (34.92)     1:41.88 (35.66)     2:17.08 (35.20)

Event 321  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.09  NATS
                  56.99  JRS
                  57.69  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Kristyn             16 BGSC-NE                59.60      59.85
                  29.32       59.85 (30.53)
  2 Viverette, Maria          15 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:00.38    1:00.22
                  29.20     1:00.22 (31.02)
  3 Carr, Amanda              17 MAG-NE               1:05.20    1:04.47
                  31.32     1:04.47 (33.15)
  4 Semakhin, Anna            17 MAG-NE               1:04.60    1:04.82
                  31.50     1:04.82 (33.32)
  5 Sicherman, Julie          17 Peddie-NJ            1:04.00    1:05.50
                  31.19     1:05.50 (34.31)
  6 Marshall, Katie           16 MAG-NE               1:05.10    1:06.02
                  32.47     1:06.02 (33.55)
  7 Koczo, Agi                17 BB-NJ                1:05.17    1:06.57
                  32.94     1:06.57 (33.63)

Event 322  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  49.99  NATS
                  51.29  OPEN
                  51.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dipietro, Andrew          16 CJAC-NJ                57.80      56.86
                  27.72       56.86 (29.14)
  2 Rogers, Drew              15 TTSC-NI                59.99      58.91
                  28.51       58.91 (30.40)

Event 323  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:49.49  NATS
                4:53.29  JRS
                4:55.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sequeira, Sophia          16 Peddie-NJ            5:12.80    5:11.63
                  27.94       58.72 (30.78)     1:30.36 (31.64)     2:02.05 (31.69)
        2:33.50 (31.45)     3:04.99 (31.49)     3:37.14 (32.15)     4:09.61 (32.47)
        4:41.17 (31.56)     5:11.63 (30.46)
  2 Sheetz, Caitlin           16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      5:12.20    5:12.95
                  28.19       59.09 (30.90)     1:30.56 (31.47)     2:02.40 (31.84)
        2:33.82 (31.42)     3:05.55 (31.73)     3:37.52 (31.97)     4:09.77 (32.25)
        4:41.77 (32.00)     5:12.95 (31.18)
  3 Jacobi, Amy               15 Peddie-NJ            5:15.00    5:21.81
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)     1:34.34 (32.74)     2:07.55 (33.21)
        2:40.87 (33.32)     3:13.83 (32.96)     3:47.26 (33.43)     4:19.38 (32.12)
        4:52.20 (32.82)     5:21.81 (29.61)

Event 324  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                4:27.19  NATS
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:32.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Chris              17 STAR-NI              4:50.50    4:56.63
                  26.70       55.31 (28.61)     1:25.06 (29.75)     1:55.17 (30.11)
        2:25.22 (30.05)     2:55.65 (30.43)     3:26.36 (30.71)     3:56.68 (30.32)
        4:26.45 (29.77)     4:56.63 (30.18)

Event 331  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:03.59  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ashley             16 STAR-NI              2:13.00    2:12.98
                  31.75     1:05.91 (34.16)     1:39.59 (33.68)     2:12.98 (33.39)
  2 Giza, Rachel              15 TTSC-NI              2:14.26    2:13.53
                  30.95     1:04.27 (33.32)     1:38.75 (34.48)     2:13.53 (34.78)

Event 333  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  50.59  NATS
                  51.39  JRS
                  51.89  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan              13 IA-MR                  55.95      55.51
                  26.77       55.51 (28.74)
  2 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                  58.13      58.28
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)

Event 334  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  44.89  NATS
                  45.99  OPEN
                  46.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podolak, Darren           18 Jersey Storm-MA        50.20      50.43
                  24.11       50.43 (26.32)
  2 Rozick, Dan               15 Big Cat-MA             51.13      51.31
                  24.88       51.31 (26.43)

Event 335  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.89  NATS
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:06.09  OPEN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pacelli, Summer           15 Mariners-CT          2:13.08    2:17.85
                  30.30     1:07.74 (37.44)     1:46.99 (39.25)     2:17.85 (30.86)
  2 Kriedel, Erica            17 SoNoCo-CT            2:18.30    2:17.90
                  29.65     1:04.19 (34.54)     1:46.14 (41.95)     2:17.90 (31.76)
  3 Miller, Blair             18 CJAC-NJ              2:15.59    2:18.27
                  30.18     1:04.30 (34.12)     1:46.02 (41.72)     2:18.27 (32.25)
  4 Oxley, Morgan             13 EMAC-MA              2:23.83    2:21.06
                  30.93     1:07.84 (36.91)     1:47.69 (39.85)     2:21.06 (33.37)
  5 Dinapoli, Christina       17 BB-NJ                2:19.99    2:23.79
                  32.32     1:10.19 (37.87)     1:50.27 (40.08)     2:23.79 (33.52)
  6 Crosby, Jordan            16 MB-NJ                2:12.88    2:27.67
                  30.68     1:09.65 (38.97)     1:52.54 (42.89)     2:27.67 (35.13)

Event 336  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:50.49  NATS
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 EL Tahawy, Noor           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:03.36
                  26.75       57.90 (31.15)     1:35.29 (37.39)     2:03.36 (28.07)

Event 338  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
                3:27.29  NATS
                3:31.09  OPEN
                3:36.09  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:40.50    3:35.76 JRS
     1) Coombs, Justin 17               2) Gartman, David 16
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey 16             4) Coombs, Ryan 17
                  27.23       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.48 (28.31)   1:57.93 (1:02.76)
        2:20.97 (23.04)     2:48.04 (50.11)     3:10.64 (22.60)     3:35.76 (47.72)


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit