24th Annual Dr. Martin Luther King Jr.Class
1/14/2005 to 1/16/2005

Event 1  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:19.12 ZQ       7
                  32.29     1:06.72 (34.43)     1:43.40 (36.68)     2:19.12 (35.72)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:25.50 ZQ       5
                  33.10     1:09.32 (36.22)     1:47.25 (37.93)     2:25.50 (38.25)
  3 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              2:37.00    2:25.51 ZQ       4
                  32.32     1:10.67 (38.35)     1:49.49 (38.82)     2:25.51 (36.02)
  4 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          2:34.41    2:25.54 ZQ       3
                  31.58     1:07.97 (36.39)     1:48.02 (40.05)     2:25.54 (37.52)
  5 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR               2:30.19    2:26.36 ZQ       2
                  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)     1:48.87 (38.79)     2:26.36 (37.49)
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT               2:30.14    2:26.94 ZQ       1
                  32.87     1:09.84 (36.97)     1:48.52 (38.68)     2:26.94 (38.42)
  7 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR               2:30.08    2:31.05 JO
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     1:52.44 (39.92)     2:31.05 (38.61)
  8 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:32.55 JO
                  33.45     1:12.56 (39.11)     1:53.51 (40.95)     2:32.55 (39.04)
  9 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.64    2:33.58 JO
                  33.08     1:13.14 (40.06)     1:55.22 (42.08)     2:33.58 (38.36)
 10 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR              2:37.30    2:34.50 JO
                  35.23     1:15.51 (40.28)     1:55.85 (40.34)     2:34.50 (38.65)
 11 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD              2:36.31    2:37.03 SILV
                  35.70     1:15.96 (40.26)     1:57.21 (41.25)     2:37.03 (39.82)
 12 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               2:37.34    2:38.38 SILV
                  35.00     1:15.50 (40.50)     1:58.48 (42.98)     2:38.38 (39.90)
 13 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT               2:38.12    2:41.14 SILV
                  34.54     1:16.06 (41.52)     1:58.87 (42.81)     2:41.14 (42.27)
 14 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              2:48.15    2:42.17 SILV
                  34.72     1:16.47 (41.75)     2:00.19 (43.72)     2:42.17 (41.98)
 15 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.35    2:42.92 SILV
                  34.33     1:13.51 (39.18)     1:58.62 (45.11)     2:42.92 (44.30)
 16 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.00 SILV
                  38.02     1:20.51 (42.49)     2:03.69 (43.18)     2:43.00 (39.31)
 17 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR          2:58.00    2:44.20 SILV
                  37.77     1:19.93 (42.16)     2:04.32 (44.39)     2:44.20 (39.88)
 18 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD              2:48.38    2:47.82 SILV
                  35.34     1:17.80 (42.46)     2:02.91 (45.11)     2:47.82 (44.91)
 19 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT               2:47.44    2:52.66 SILV
                  38.24     1:22.18 (43.94)     2:07.44 (45.26)     2:52.66 (45.22)
 20 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:54.49 SILV
                  38.10     1:22.27 (44.17)     2:08.76 (46.49)     2:54.49 (45.73)
 21 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR               3:02.10    2:54.57 SILV
                  37.06     1:22.77 (45.71)     2:10.26 (47.49)     2:54.57 (44.31)
 22 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR              3:02.10    2:55.77
                  39.49     1:24.22 (44.73)     2:12.51 (48.29)     2:55.77 (43.26)
 23 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR              3:02.10    3:07.01
                  41.11     1:28.98 (47.87)     2:19.55 (50.57)     3:07.01 (47.46)
 24 Leonardo, Alexandr   9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.45
                  41.34     1:31.20 (49.86)     2:23.70 (52.50)     3:11.45 (47.75)

Event 2  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:12.25 ZQ       7
                  29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)     1:37.93 (35.25)     2:12.25 (34.32)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          2:26.00    2:20.03 ZQ       5
                  31.26     1:06.88 (35.62)     1:44.78 (37.90)     2:20.03 (35.25)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               2:22.19    2:21.08 ZQ       4
                  31.80     1:07.50 (35.70)     1:44.85 (37.35)     2:21.08 (36.23)
  4 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          2:54.00    2:33.00 JO       3
                  34.81     1:14.05 (39.24)     1:54.91 (40.86)     2:33.00 (38.09)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               2:37.01    2:34.10 JO       2
                  34.42     1:13.69 (39.27)     1:54.31 (40.62)     2:34.10 (39.79)
  6 Quintin, Hector H   10 LBA-MR               2:59.62    2:41.81 SILV     1
                  35.23     1:16.86 (41.63)     2:00.13 (43.27)     2:41.81 (41.68)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:48.63 SILV
                  38.32     1:20.58 (42.26)     2:06.79 (46.21)     2:48.63 (41.84)
  8 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:49.77 SILV
                  36.22     1:18.07 (41.85)     2:03.45 (45.38)     2:49.77 (46.32)
  9 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:50.23 SILV
                  38.24     1:21.53 (43.29)     2:06.13 (44.60)     2:50.23 (44.10)
 10 Kim, Sean Y          9 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:50.29 SILV
                  38.20     1:22.56 (44.36)     2:07.97 (45.41)     2:50.29 (42.32)
 11 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.81 SILV
                  40.21     1:24.52 (44.31)     2:09.52 (45.00)     2:52.81 (43.29)
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:56.96
                  39.75     1:25.58 (45.83)     2:11.95 (46.37)     2:56.96 (45.01)
 13 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR              2:59.69    2:57.40
                  39.40     1:25.64 (46.24)     2:12.08 (46.44)     2:57.40 (45.32)
 14 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    3:00.40
                  39.32     1:26.60 (47.28)     2:14.47 (47.87)     3:00.40 (45.93)
 15 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:13.41
                  40.38     1:33.08 (52.70)     2:26.12 (53.04)     3:13.41 (47.29)
 16 Boneparth, Neil     10 LBA-MR               2:59.69    3:19.68
                  41.46     1:30.95 (49.49)     2:27.44 (56.49)     3:19.68 (52.24)

Event 3  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              2:00.21    2:00.48 ZQ       7
                  28.99       59.99 (31.00)     1:30.33 (30.34)     2:00.48 (30.15)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              2:03.88    2:01.56 ZQ       5
                  28.89     1:00.13 (31.24)     1:30.64 (30.51)     2:01.56 (30.92)
  3 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    2:01.57 ZQ       4
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)     1:31.41 (31.32)     2:01.57 (30.16)
  4 Kearns, Cooper      11 Cac-CT               2:12.37    2:10.47 JO       3
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)     1:37.81 (33.96)     2:10.47 (32.66)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:10.59 JO       2
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.39 (33.82)     2:10.59 (33.20)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    2:11.92 JO       1
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)     1:38.85 (34.55)     2:11.92 (33.07)
  7 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT               2:18.75    2:14.69 JO
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:40.41 (34.80)     2:14.69 (34.28)
  8 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               2:14.96    2:14.79 JO
                  31.26     1:05.66 (34.40)     1:40.58 (34.92)     2:14.79 (34.21)
  9 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR               2:18.67    2:16.61 SILV
                  31.97     1:07.30 (35.33)     1:41.76 (34.46)     2:16.61 (34.85)
 10 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              2:22.00    2:17.18 SILV
                  31.42     1:06.43 (35.01)     1:42.15 (35.72)     2:17.18 (35.03)
 11 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              2:20.37    2:18.35 SILV
                  31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)     1:43.39 (36.08)     2:18.35 (34.96)
 12 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              2:21.26    2:19.06 SILV
                  32.34     1:08.17 (35.83)     1:44.41 (36.24)     2:19.06 (34.65)
 13 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              2:21.05    2:19.74 SILV
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)     1:43.03 (36.97)     2:19.74 (36.71)
 14 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR               2:28.50    2:20.47 SILV
                  32.35     1:08.04 (35.69)     1:44.69 (36.65)     2:20.47 (35.78)
 15 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR               2:17.28    2:20.56 SILV
                  31.26     1:06.58 (35.32)     1:43.78 (37.20)     2:20.56 (36.78)
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie  11 LBA-MR               2:29.08    2:21.90 SILV
                  32.71     1:09.24 (36.53)     1:47.05 (37.81)     2:21.90 (34.85)
 17 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               2:22.49    2:23.93 SILV
                  32.36     1:08.57 (36.21)     1:46.39 (37.82)     2:23.93 (37.54)
 18 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR               2:26.94    2:26.05 SILV
                  32.67     1:10.73 (38.06)     1:50.52 (39.79)     2:26.05 (35.53)
 19 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:26.80 SILV
                  33.09     1:11.08 (37.99)     1:50.31 (39.23)     2:26.80 (36.49)
 20 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.11    2:27.55 SILV
                  31.14     1:09.25 (38.11)     1:49.19 (39.94)     2:27.55 (38.36)
 21 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR          2:34.37    2:29.23 SILV
                  33.20     1:11.00 (37.80)     1:51.65 (40.65)     2:29.23 (37.58)
 22 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               2:38.36    2:31.86 SILV
                  33.63     1:13.25 (39.62)     1:54.01 (40.76)     2:31.86 (37.85)
 23 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT               2:33.00    2:32.62
                  33.13     1:12.34 (39.21)     1:52.61 (40.27)     2:32.62 (40.01)
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.45
                  34.48     1:13.94 (39.46)     1:55.34 (41.40)     2:34.45 (39.11)
 25 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.14
                  35.21     1:13.54 (38.33)     1:55.21 (41.67)     2:35.14 (39.93)
 26 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:41.70
                  35.40     1:14.82 (39.42)     1:52.60 (37.78)     2:41.70 (49.10)
 27 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR               2:40.62    2:52.47
                  35.64     1:18.28 (42.64)     2:05.42 (47.14)     2:52.47 (47.05)
 28 Callaghan, Lindy    12 LBA-MR               2:40.62    3:03.62
                  40.17     1:27.08 (46.91)     2:15.56 (48.48)     3:03.62 (48.06)
 -- Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ
                  37.94     1:21.03 (43.09)     2:09.02 (47.99)          DQ (48.72)

Event 4  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR              2:07.94    2:07.36 ZQ       7
                  29.23     1:02.07 (32.84)     1:35.09 (33.02)     2:07.36 (32.27)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    2:07.78 ZQ       5
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:35.35 (33.53)     2:07.78 (32.43)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               2:09.39    2:09.61 ZQ       4
                  29.19     1:02.28 (33.09)     1:36.38 (34.10)     2:09.61 (33.23)
  4 Byrnes, Evan R      12 Sachem-MR            2:25.91    2:13.15 ZQ       3
                  30.01     1:04.32 (34.31)     1:40.00 (35.68)     2:13.15 (33.15)
  5 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:13.33 ZQ       2
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)     1:40.42 (34.94)     2:13.33 (32.91)
  6 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT               2:15.13    2:16.30 SILV     1
                  31.18     1:06.57 (35.39)     1:42.49 (35.92)     2:16.30 (33.81)
  7 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:17.02 SILV
                  31.81     1:06.72 (34.91)     1:43.21 (36.49)     2:17.02 (33.81)
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              2:32.13    2:18.15 SILV
                  30.52     1:05.90 (35.38)     1:42.93 (37.03)     2:18.15 (35.22)
  9 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR              2:18.71    2:19.17 SILV
                  30.71     1:05.75 (35.04)     1:42.96 (37.21)     2:19.17 (36.21)
 10 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR          2:24.77    2:19.37 SILV
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)     1:44.14 (36.49)     2:19.37 (35.23)
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               2:20.98    2:20.84 SILV
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)     1:43.96 (36.68)     2:20.84 (36.88)
 12 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.11    2:23.51 SILV
                  33.41     1:10.53 (37.12)     1:48.27 (37.74)     2:23.51 (35.24)
 13 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               2:21.88    2:24.81 SILV
                  32.19     1:08.56 (36.37)     1:46.61 (38.05)     2:24.81 (38.20)
 14 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR               2:29.72    2:26.00 SILV
                  32.14     1:09.42 (37.28)     1:48.28 (38.86)     2:26.00 (37.72)
 15 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR               2:39.32    2:28.52 SILV
                  33.90     1:12.11 (38.21)   2:28.52 (1:16.41)
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.29 SILV
                  34.15     1:11.89 (37.74)     1:51.14 (39.25)     2:30.29 (39.15)
 17 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               2:37.92    2:31.16 SILV
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)     1:53.54 (40.86)     2:31.16 (37.62)
 18 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR               2:37.46    2:33.88
                                1:14.56 ( )     1:54.38 (39.82)     2:33.88 (39.50)
 19 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:34.44
                  36.19     1:15.07 (38.88)     1:55.80 (40.73)     2:34.44 (38.64)
 20 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:35.23
                  34.05     1:13.03 (38.98)     1:54.85 (41.82)     2:35.23 (40.38)
 21 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:36.06
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)     1:55.51 (42.26)     2:36.06 (40.55)
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            2:34.65    2:36.11
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)     1:56.14 (40.99)     2:36.11 (39.97)
 23 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:37.94
                  33.38     1:12.59 (39.21)     1:54.69 (42.10)     2:37.94 (43.25)
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.11    2:39.76
                  33.57     1:15.93 (42.36)     1:58.28 (42.35)     2:39.76 (41.48)
 25 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.11    2:41.30
                  36.98     1:18.12 (41.14)     1:59.92 (41.80)     2:41.30 (41.38)
 26 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:43.52
                  34.75     1:15.44 (40.69)     2:00.36 (44.92)     2:43.52 (43.16)

Event 5  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.49  SECT
        5:19.99  METS
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:24.57    5:20.79 ZQ       7
                  29.46     1:01.24 (31.78)     1:33.50 (32.26)     2:05.94 (32.44)
        2:38.32 (32.38)     3:11.06 (32.74)     3:43.73 (32.67)     4:16.22 (32.49)
        4:49.02 (32.80)     5:20.79 (31.77)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              5:29.70    5:22.46 ZQ       5
                  29.31     1:01.23 (31.92)     1:33.95 (32.72)     2:06.59 (32.64)
        2:39.17 (32.58)     3:12.40 (33.23)     3:45.85 (33.45)     4:18.72 (32.87)
        4:51.39 (32.67)     5:22.46 (31.07)
  3 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              5:29.13    5:22.93 ZQ       4
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)     1:34.08 (32.73)     2:06.81 (32.73)
        2:39.93 (33.12)     3:13.03 (33.10)     3:46.37 (33.34)     4:19.31 (32.94)
        4:51.96 (32.65)     5:22.93 (30.97)
  4 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               5:25.04    5:26.44 ZQ       3
                  29.05     1:01.75 (32.70)     1:34.96 (33.21)     2:08.14 (33.18)
        2:41.27 (33.13)     3:14.21 (32.94)     3:47.57 (33.36)     4:20.87 (33.30)
        4:54.98 (34.11)     5:26.44 (31.46)
  5 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE              5:26.41    5:29.32 ZQ       1.5
                  30.06     1:02.28 (32.22)     1:35.63 (33.35)     2:09.21 (33.58)
        2:42.74 (33.53)     3:16.36 (33.62)     3:49.91 (33.55)     4:23.64 (33.73)
        4:57.15 (33.51)     5:29.32 (32.17)
  5 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT               5:45.54    5:29.32 ZQ       1.5
                  28.73     1:00.62 (31.89)     1:33.95 (33.33)     2:08.06 (34.11)
        2:42.07 (34.01)     3:15.50 (33.43)     3:49.20 (33.70)     4:23.15 (33.95)
        4:56.72 (33.57)     5:29.32 (32.60)
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              5:29.15    5:29.80 ZQ
                  30.05     1:03.03 (32.98)     1:36.95 (33.92)     2:10.57 (33.62)
        2:43.99 (33.42)     3:17.32 (33.33)     3:51.09 (33.77)     4:25.05 (33.96)
        4:58.33 (33.28)     5:29.80 (31.47)
  8 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT               5:37.32    5:30.13 ZQ
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)     1:32.71 (32.80)     2:06.40 (33.69)
        2:40.62 (34.22)     3:15.04 (34.42)     3:48.84 (33.80)     4:23.52 (34.68)
        4:57.65 (34.13)     5:30.13 (32.48)
  9 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               5:34.95    5:31.34 JO
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.75)     2:11.15 (33.88)
        2:44.39 (33.24)     3:17.83 (33.44)     3:51.19 (33.36)     4:25.32 (34.13)
        4:59.64 (34.32)     5:31.34 (31.70)
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              6:00.28    5:33.77 JO
                  30.88     1:04.25 (33.37)     1:38.36 (34.11)     2:12.18 (33.82)
        2:46.04 (33.86)     3:20.32 (34.28)     3:54.49 (34.17)     4:28.48 (33.99)
        5:01.77 (33.29)     5:33.77 (32.00)
 11 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               5:38.00    5:40.56 SILV
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)     1:38.39 (34.23)     2:12.63 (34.24)
        2:47.40 (34.77)     3:22.20 (34.80)     3:56.97 (34.77)     4:32.42 (35.45)
        5:07.27 (34.85)     5:40.56 (33.29)
 12 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               5:59.84    5:44.40 SILV
                  30.89     1:05.24 (34.35)     1:40.38 (35.14)     2:15.67 (35.29)
        2:51.40 (35.73)     3:27.33 (35.93)     4:02.52 (35.19)     4:37.76 (35.24)
        5:12.10 (34.34)     5:44.40 (32.30)
 13 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT               5:48.64    5:45.21 SILV
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)     1:39.91 (35.61)     2:15.19 (35.28)
        2:50.98 (35.79)     3:26.85 (35.87)     4:02.63 (35.78)     4:38.56 (35.93)
        5:13.23 (34.67)     5:45.21 (31.98)
 14 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT               5:52.46    5:45.99 SILV
                  30.70     1:04.77 (34.07)     1:40.20 (35.43)     2:15.91 (35.71)
        2:51.01 (35.10)     3:27.01 (36.00)     4:03.24 (36.23)     4:38.74 (35.50)
        5:13.11 (34.37)     5:45.99 (32.88)
 15 Gibbons, Alanna     13 Basc-MR              5:55.98    5:51.15 SILV
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)     1:39.62 (34.87)     2:15.42 (35.80)
        2:51.22 (35.80)     3:27.66 (36.44)     4:03.79 (36.13)     4:39.66 (35.87)
        5:15.86 (36.20)     5:51.15 (35.29)
 16 Stenger, Rebecca E  14 LBA-MR               5:47.48    5:51.24 SILV
                  31.99     1:05.89 (33.90)     1:41.58 (35.69)     2:17.45 (35.87)
        2:53.56 (36.11)     3:29.61 (36.05)     4:05.55 (35.94)     4:41.92 (36.37)
        5:17.77 (35.85)     5:51.24 (33.47)
 17 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT               6:06.29    5:54.31 SILV
                  31.95     1:07.32 (35.37)     1:43.57 (36.25)     2:19.94 (36.37)
        2:56.59 (36.65)     3:32.48 (35.89)     4:08.89 (36.41)     4:45.08 (36.19)
        5:20.79 (35.71)     5:54.31 (33.52)
 18 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE              5:55.00    5:54.47 SILV
                  30.12     1:03.09 (32.97)     1:37.72 (34.63)     2:13.16 (35.44)
        2:49.86 (36.70)     3:26.72 (36.86)     4:03.66 (36.94)     4:39.53 (35.87)
        5:15.54 (36.01)     5:54.47 (38.93)
 19 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               7:30.00    5:56.38 SILV
                  32.62     1:09.09 (36.47)     1:45.00 (35.91)     2:21.65 (36.65)
        2:58.47 (36.82)     3:34.68 (36.21)     4:10.77 (36.09)     4:47.16 (36.39)
        5:22.62 (35.46)     5:56.38 (33.76)
 20 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR               7:00.00    5:57.22 SILV
                  32.97     1:09.16 (36.19)     1:45.44 (36.28)     2:22.21 (36.77)
        2:59.31 (37.10)     3:35.28 (35.97)     4:11.42 (36.14)     4:47.88 (36.46)
        5:23.73 (35.85)     5:57.22 (33.49)
 21 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR               6:02.10    5:58.21 SILV
                  31.99     1:07.67 (35.68)     1:44.00 (36.33)     2:20.58 (36.58)
        2:56.98 (36.40)     3:33.26 (36.28)     4:09.84 (36.58)     4:46.54 (36.70)
        5:22.82 (36.28)     5:58.21 (35.39)
 22 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT               5:50.00    5:59.52 SILV
                  31.95     1:07.37 (35.42)     1:44.02 (36.65)     2:20.87 (36.85)
        2:57.69 (36.82)     3:35.16 (37.47)     4:12.25 (37.09)     4:49.10 (36.85)
        5:25.41 (36.31)     5:59.52 (34.11)
 23 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               6:18.31    6:05.55 SILV
                  32.18     1:08.47 (36.29)     1:46.31 (37.84)     2:24.31 (38.00)
        3:02.23 (37.92)     3:39.96 (37.73)     4:17.17 (37.21)     4:54.52 (37.35)
        5:31.14 (36.62)     6:05.55 (34.41)
 24 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR              6:20.55    6:06.65
                  30.74     1:06.16 (35.42)     1:42.78 (36.62)     2:20.04 (37.26)
        2:57.98 (37.94)     3:35.51 (37.53)     4:13.92 (38.41)     4:52.02 (38.10)
        5:29.82 (37.80)     6:06.65 (36.83)
 25 Nuszer, Devin K     14 LIAC-MR              6:18.32    6:07.08
                  31.74     1:08.01 (36.27)     1:44.68 (36.67)     2:21.78 (37.10)
        2:58.91 (37.13)     3:36.66 (37.75)     4:14.54 (37.88)     4:52.94 (38.40)
        5:30.50 (37.56)     6:07.08 (36.58)
 26 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:18.31    6:08.31
                  30.64     1:05.99 (35.35)     1:42.84 (36.85)     2:20.38 (37.54)
        2:58.45 (38.07)     3:36.60 (38.15)     4:15.06 (38.46)     4:53.76 (38.70)
        5:32.19 (38.43)     6:08.31 (36.12)
 27 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              6:20.47    6:10.28
                  32.51     1:08.44 (35.93)     1:45.82 (37.38)     2:23.15 (37.33)
        3:02.25 (39.10)     3:40.23 (37.98)     4:18.55 (38.32)     4:57.05 (38.50)
        5:34.09 (37.04)     6:10.28 (36.19)
 28 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              6:18.00    6:10.90
                  31.44     1:06.93 (35.49)     1:43.18 (36.25)     2:20.86 (37.68)
        2:58.77 (37.91)     3:37.58 (38.81)     4:16.27 (38.69)     4:54.75 (38.48)
        5:32.82 (38.07)     6:10.90 (38.08)
 29 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR              6:18.43    6:13.24
                  32.48     1:08.15 (35.67)     1:45.05 (36.90)     2:22.58 (37.53)
        3:00.39 (37.81)     3:38.29 (37.90)     4:17.57 (39.28)     4:56.91 (39.34)
        5:35.55 (38.64)     6:13.24 (37.69)
 30 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:28.87    6:14.45
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)     1:44.83 (38.12)     2:23.71 (38.88)
        3:03.15 (39.44)     3:41.28 (38.13)     4:20.37 (39.09)     4:59.97 (39.60)
        5:38.90 (38.93)     6:14.45 (35.55)
 31 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT               5:55.00    6:15.77
                  31.28     1:07.33 (36.05)     1:44.79 (37.46)     2:23.06 (38.27)
        3:01.67 (38.61)     3:41.09 (39.42)     4:20.79 (39.70)     5:00.18 (39.39)
        5:38.99 (38.81)     6:15.77 (36.78)
 32 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              6:42.00    6:18.22
                  32.43     1:09.37 (36.94)     1:48.28 (38.91)     2:27.86 (39.58)
        3:07.98 (40.12)     3:47.26 (39.28)     4:26.61 (39.35)     5:05.28 (38.67)
        5:42.92 (37.64)     6:18.22 (35.30)
 33 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              6:22.00    6:18.57
                  31.82     1:08.46 (36.64)     1:46.58 (38.12)     2:26.35 (39.77)
        3:06.53 (40.18)     3:46.31 (39.78)     4:26.42 (40.11)     5:05.44 (39.02)
        5:43.95 (38.51)     6:18.57 (34.62)
 34 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR              6:06.02    6:20.67
                  32.06     1:08.48 (36.42)     1:46.93 (38.45)     2:24.92 (37.99)
        3:04.05 (39.13)     3:43.02 (38.97)     4:23.23 (40.21)     5:02.56 (39.33)
        5:41.47 (38.91)     6:20.67 (39.20)
 35 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              6:20.80    6:24.60
                  33.15     1:09.69 (36.54)     1:47.84 (38.15)     2:26.78 (38.94)
        3:05.84 (39.06)     3:45.41 (39.57)     4:25.39 (39.98)     5:05.54 (40.15)
        5:45.59 (40.05)     6:24.60 (39.01)
 36 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:41.42    6:27.46
                  30.88     1:06.66 (35.78)     1:44.42 (37.76)     2:23.69 (39.27)
        3:02.89 (39.20)     3:42.06 (39.17)     4:22.17 (40.11)     5:03.12 (40.95)
        5:44.17 (41.05)     6:27.46 (43.29)
 37 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE              6:38.85    6:28.17
                  32.93     1:10.13 (37.20)     1:49.25 (39.12)     2:29.17 (39.92)
        3:08.75 (39.58)     3:49.02 (40.27)     4:30.54 (41.52)     5:12.08 (41.54)
        5:50.18 (38.10)     6:28.17 (37.99)
 38 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE              6:30.32    6:28.86
                  34.82     1:13.77 (38.95)     1:53.30 (39.53)     2:33.64 (40.34)
        3:14.38 (40.74)     3:54.51 (40.13)     4:34.21 (39.70)     5:13.90 (39.69)
        5:52.40 (38.50)     6:28.86 (36.46)
 39 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.63    6:34.46
                  30.15     1:04.49 (34.34)     1:41.30 (36.81)     2:19.79 (38.49)
        2:59.91 (40.12)     3:40.87 (40.96)     4:22.88 (42.01)     5:06.09 (43.21)
        5:50.53 (44.44)     6:34.46 (43.93)
 40 Schatkun, Beth A    13 Cond-MR              7:01.22    6:36.41
                  34.20     1:11.78 (37.58)     1:51.45 (39.67)     2:31.94 (40.49)
        3:13.11 (41.17)     3:55.24 (42.13)     4:37.26 (42.02)     5:19.13 (41.87)
        5:59.71 (40.58)     6:36.41 (36.70)
 41 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               5:55.00    6:37.26
                  30.27     1:04.06 (33.79)     1:39.44 (35.38)     2:16.61 (37.17)
        2:58.20 (41.59)     3:40.59 (42.39)     4:23.99 (43.40)     5:12.56 (48.57)
        5:55.95 (43.39)     6:37.26 (41.31)
 42 Trehu, Julia M      13 BGSC-NE              7:11.06    6:40.09
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)     1:50.43 (39.42)     2:32.11 (41.68)
        3:13.39 (41.28)     3:54.38 (40.99)     4:36.16 (41.78)     5:18.62 (42.46)
        5:59.52 (40.90)     6:40.09 (40.57)
 43 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.11    6:42.42
                  34.18     1:14.11 (39.93)     1:54.96 (40.85)     2:36.70 (41.74)
        3:18.71 (42.01)     4:00.89 (42.18)     4:43.49 (42.60)     5:25.37 (41.88)
        6:06.14 (40.77)     6:42.42 (36.28)
 44 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    7:08.61    6:49.35
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)     1:51.82 (40.81)     2:34.03 (42.21)
        3:16.66 (42.63)     3:59.67 (43.01)     4:42.52 (42.85)     5:26.07 (43.55)
        6:09.04 (42.97)     6:49.35 (40.31)
 45 Innis, Raven        13 NFS-MR               6:55.00    6:55.79
                  32.73     1:12.61 (39.88)     1:55.72 (43.11)     2:36.88 (41.16)
        3:20.56 (43.68)     4:01.64 (41.08)     4:45.50 (43.86)     5:29.46 (43.96)
        6:13.52 (44.06)     6:55.79 (42.27)
 46 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    7:33.11    7:25.06
                  36.50     1:19.40 (42.90)     2:04.87 (45.47)     2:50.75 (45.88)
        3:37.66 (46.91)     4:24.02 (46.36)     5:10.03 (46.01)     5:56.24 (46.21)
        6:42.68 (46.44)     7:25.06 (42.38)

Event 6  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.39  SECT
        5:01.99  METS
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              5:08.33    5:05.52 ZQ       7
                  26.75       56.93 (30.18)     1:27.85 (30.92)     1:59.04 (31.19)
        2:30.16 (31.12)     3:01.63 (31.47)     3:33.30 (31.67)     4:04.67 (31.37)
        4:35.89 (31.22)     5:05.52 (29.63)
  2 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT               5:23.03    5:12.78 ZQ       5
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:30.36 (31.11)     2:02.11 (31.75)
        2:33.85 (31.74)     3:05.87 (32.02)     3:37.51 (31.64)     4:09.59 (32.08)
        4:41.73 (32.14)     5:12.78 (31.05)
  3 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              5:34.21    5:14.14 ZQ       4
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.31 (31.09)     2:01.05 (31.74)
        2:33.03 (31.98)     3:05.32 (32.29)     3:37.85 (32.53)     4:10.60 (32.75)
        4:43.21 (32.61)     5:14.14 (30.93)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P    13 LIAC-MR              6:10.91    5:30.66 JO       3
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:36.08 (34.13)     2:09.53 (33.45)
        2:43.12 (33.59)     3:16.72 (33.60)     3:50.77 (34.05)     4:24.76 (33.99)
        4:58.44 (33.68)     5:30.66 (32.22)
  5 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE              5:39.30    5:33.80 SILV     2
                  26.77       58.07 (31.30)     1:30.88 (32.81)     2:05.33 (34.45)
        2:39.55 (34.22)     3:14.21 (34.66)     3:49.46 (35.25)     4:25.14 (35.68)
        5:00.16 (35.02)     5:33.80 (33.64)
  6 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               5:50.47    5:42.88 SILV     1
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)     1:33.37 (33.87)     2:08.49 (35.12)
        2:44.34 (35.85)     3:20.49 (36.15)     3:56.44 (35.95)     4:32.31 (35.87)
        5:08.79 (36.48)     5:42.88 (34.09)
  7 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              5:51.45    5:48.37 SILV
                  30.21     1:04.56 (34.35)     1:39.92 (35.36)     2:15.31 (35.39)
        2:50.29 (34.98)     3:25.97 (35.68)     4:02.36 (36.39)     4:38.09 (35.73)
        5:14.03 (35.94)     5:48.37 (34.34)
  8 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          6:10.79    5:50.07 SILV
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)     1:37.83 (34.84)     2:13.12 (35.29)
        2:49.40 (36.28)     3:25.24 (35.84)     4:01.75 (36.51)     4:38.20 (36.45)
        5:14.87 (36.67)     5:50.07 (35.20)
  9 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE              6:08.18    5:51.68 SILV
                  28.79     1:01.24 (32.45)     1:35.52 (34.28)     2:10.81 (35.29)
        2:47.87 (37.06)     3:24.58 (36.71)     4:01.03 (36.45)     4:38.70 (37.67)
        5:16.18 (37.48)     5:51.68 (35.50)
 10 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               5:50.54    5:55.08 SILV
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:40.97 (35.78)     2:18.00 (37.03)
        2:55.12 (37.12)     3:31.83 (36.71)     4:08.18 (36.35)     4:44.78 (36.60)
        5:20.84 (36.06)     5:55.08 (34.24)
 11 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE              6:19.08    5:58.80 SILV
                  31.55     1:06.25 (34.70)     1:41.95 (35.70)     2:18.61 (36.66)
        2:55.41 (36.80)     3:32.51 (37.10)     4:09.11 (36.60)     4:45.96 (36.85)
        5:23.07 (37.11)     5:58.80 (35.73)
 12 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:10.94    6:01.38 SILV
                  29.97     1:04.25 (34.28)     1:40.31 (36.06)     2:17.11 (36.80)
        2:54.32 (37.21)     3:31.28 (36.96)     4:08.65 (37.37)     4:46.79 (38.14)
        5:24.83 (38.04)     6:01.38 (36.55)
 13 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               6:20.04    6:04.64 SILV
                  30.03     1:04.18 (34.15)     1:40.25 (36.07)     2:16.26 (36.01)
        2:53.62 (37.36)     3:31.38 (37.76)     4:10.01 (38.63)     4:48.88 (38.87)
        5:27.67 (38.79)     6:04.64 (36.97)
 14 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               6:00.43    6:06.23
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)     1:40.62 (36.43)     2:17.50 (36.88)
        2:54.92 (37.42)     3:32.72 (37.80)     4:10.75 (38.03)     4:49.27 (38.52)
        5:28.26 (38.99)     6:06.23 (37.97)
 15 Sallusto, Jeff T    14 OWA-MR               6:36.72    6:08.29
                  31.77     1:07.07 (35.30)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:20.63 (36.86)
        2:58.85 (38.22)     3:36.71 (37.86)     4:14.42 (37.71)     4:53.00 (38.58)
        5:31.34 (38.34)     6:08.29 (36.95)
 16 Culkin, Mike A      13 Cac-CT               6:29.81    6:11.91
                  32.45     1:07.77 (35.32)     1:44.23 (36.46)     2:21.65 (37.42)
        2:59.32 (37.67)     3:37.65 (38.33)     4:16.45 (38.80)     4:54.85 (38.40)
        5:33.79 (38.94)     6:11.91 (38.12)
 17 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:38.61    6:14.76
                  31.40     1:07.26 (35.86)     1:45.63 (38.37)     2:24.62 (38.99)
        3:03.81 (39.19)     3:42.48 (38.67)     4:20.72 (38.24)     4:59.73 (39.01)
        5:38.99 (39.26)     6:14.76 (35.77)
 18 Hirsch, Taylor      14 HAA-MR               5:55.25    6:15.81
                  31.98     1:08.40 (36.42)     1:45.82 (37.42)     2:24.13 (38.31)
        3:02.22 (38.09)     3:41.44 (39.22)     4:21.30 (39.86)     5:00.63 (39.33)
        5:40.52 (39.89)     6:15.81 (35.29)
 19 Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:21.47
                  33.65     1:10.67 (37.02)     1:49.20 (38.53)     2:28.90 (39.70)
        3:06.96 (38.06)     3:46.95 (39.99)     4:25.28 (38.33)     5:04.66 (39.38)
        5:43.90 (39.24)     6:21.47 (37.57)
 20 Hernandez, Jason    13 NFS-MR               6:35.96    6:23.83
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)     1:52.71 (40.75)     2:33.51 (40.80)
        3:13.89 (40.38)     3:50.00 (36.11)     4:29.01 (39.01)     5:09.99 (40.98)
        5:45.94 (35.95)     6:23.83 (37.89)
 21 Hart, Bryan J       13 NFS-MR               6:50.00    6:33.92
                  33.24     1:13.90 (40.66)     1:54.62 (40.72)     2:35.32 (40.70)
        3:15.24 (39.92)     3:55.87 (40.63)     4:35.37 (39.50)     5:16.46 (41.09)
        5:56.97 (40.51)     6:33.92 (36.95)
 22 Perdomo, Miguel     13 NFS-MR               6:43.51    6:36.39
                  32.57     1:10.57 (38.00)     1:51.46 (40.89)     2:32.84 (41.38)
        3:14.42 (41.58)     3:55.57 (41.15)     4:37.05 (41.48)     5:18.05 (41.00)
        5:59.39 (41.34)     6:36.39 (37.00)
 23 Xinchen, Feng       14 OWA-MR               7:05.83    6:46.26
                  35.73   1:54.46 (1:18.73)                             2:36.09 ( )
        3:17.79 (41.70)     4:00.33 (42.54)   5:24.36 (1:24.03)
            6:06.85 ( )     6:46.26 (39.41)
 24 Jaile, Jesus C      13 Cond-MR              7:01.22    7:28.37
                  36.43     1:19.31 (42.88)     2:05.11 (45.80)     2:51.28 (46.17)
        3:37.86 (46.58)     4:23.92 (46.06)     5:11.43 (47.51)     5:58.30 (46.87)
        6:45.71 (47.41)     7:28.37 (42.66)

Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.49  SECT
        5:19.99  METS
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE              5:07.20    5:09.63 SECT     7
                  27.91       58.62 (30.71)     1:30.10 (31.48)     2:02.30 (32.20)
        2:34.35 (32.05)     3:06.21 (31.86)     3:36.65 (30.44)     4:07.96 (31.31)
        4:39.17 (31.21)     5:09.63 (30.46)
  2 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE              5:12.59    5:15.88 METS     5
                  28.59       59.45 (30.86)     1:30.82 (31.37)     2:02.65 (31.83)
        2:34.75 (32.10)     3:06.59 (31.84)     3:38.78 (32.19)     4:11.23 (32.45)
        4:43.94 (32.71)     5:15.88 (31.94)
  3 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE              5:06.51    5:20.49 ZQ       4
                  28.80       59.86 (31.06)     1:31.64 (31.78)     2:03.85 (32.21)
        2:36.42 (32.57)     3:09.24 (32.82)     3:42.33 (33.09)     4:15.77 (33.44)
        4:48.50 (32.73)     5:20.49 (31.99)
  4 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE              5:20.03    5:24.67 ZQ       3
                  29.32     1:01.26 (31.94)     1:33.45 (32.19)     2:06.31 (32.86)
        2:39.34 (33.03)     3:12.67 (33.33)     3:45.99 (33.32)     4:19.25 (33.26)
        4:52.48 (33.23)     5:24.67 (32.19)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR               5:27.41    5:26.68 ZQ       2
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)     1:33.55 (32.58)     2:06.86 (33.31)
        2:40.60 (33.74)     3:14.40 (33.80)     3:47.88 (33.48)     4:21.43 (33.55)
        4:54.88 (33.45)     5:26.68 (31.80)
  6 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE              5:24.32    5:29.77 ZQ       1
                  29.17     1:01.96 (32.79)     1:35.79 (33.83)     2:09.02 (33.23)
        2:42.95 (33.93)     3:16.64 (33.69)     3:50.01 (33.37)     4:23.28 (33.27)
        4:56.79 (33.51)     5:29.77 (32.98)
  7 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              5:36.61    5:30.86 JO
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)     1:35.92 (33.29)     2:09.36 (33.44)
        2:43.17 (33.81)     3:16.60 (33.43)     3:50.57 (33.97)     4:24.61 (34.04)
        4:58.18 (33.57)     5:30.86 (32.68)
  8 Roth, Kristyn J     16 BGSC-NE              5:34.63    5:32.44 SILV
                  28.17       59.95 (31.78)     1:32.85 (32.90)     2:06.27 (33.42)
        2:40.61 (34.34)     3:14.58 (33.97)     3:48.97 (34.39)     4:24.00 (35.03)
        4:58.84 (34.84)     5:32.44 (33.60)
  9 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE              5:33.19    5:36.41 SILV
                  29.88     1:03.12 (33.24)     1:37.45 (34.33)     2:11.26 (33.81)
        2:45.28 (34.02)     3:19.52 (34.24)     3:53.70 (34.18)     4:28.90 (35.20)
        5:04.02 (35.12)     5:36.41 (32.39)
 10 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              5:36.86    5:38.99 SILV
                  30.15     1:04.12 (33.97)     1:38.92 (34.80)     2:13.86 (34.94)
        2:48.28 (34.42)     3:23.03 (34.75)     3:58.25 (35.22)     4:32.97 (34.72)
        5:06.50 (33.53)     5:38.99 (32.49)
 11 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              5:27.30    5:42.19 SILV
                  30.92     1:04.14 (33.22)     1:37.77 (33.63)     2:12.27 (34.50)
        2:47.27 (35.00)     3:22.70 (35.43)     3:58.02 (35.32)     4:33.03 (35.01)
        5:08.11 (35.08)     5:42.19 (34.08)
 12 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              5:51.40    5:45.19 SILV
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)     1:39.78 (34.81)     2:15.11 (35.33)
        2:50.70 (35.59)     3:26.05 (35.35)     4:01.70 (35.65)     4:37.48 (35.78)
        5:12.87 (35.39)     5:45.19 (32.32)
 13 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR              5:51.06    5:48.22 SILV
                  31.55     1:05.98 (34.43)     1:40.93 (34.95)     2:16.05 (35.12)
        2:51.10 (35.05)     3:26.64 (35.54)     4:02.31 (35.67)     4:38.13 (35.82)
        5:13.90 (35.77)     5:48.22 (34.32)
 14 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               5:45.00    5:56.48
                  30.51     1:04.60 (34.09)     1:40.08 (35.48)     2:16.01 (35.93)
        2:52.60 (36.59)     3:29.04 (36.44)     4:06.06 (37.02)     4:43.54 (37.48)
        5:20.78 (37.24)     5:56.48 (35.70)
 15 Rosenbrock, Katie   15 HAA-MR               5:48.11    5:57.28
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)     1:42.40 (36.36)     2:18.95 (36.55)
        2:55.44 (36.49)     3:32.35 (36.91)     4:09.38 (37.03)     4:46.56 (37.18)
        5:22.71 (36.15)     5:57.28 (34.57)
 16 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE              5:46.07    5:58.51
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)     1:38.61 (35.29)     2:14.04 (35.43)
        2:51.11 (37.07)     3:28.61 (37.50)     4:06.39 (37.78)     4:44.14 (37.75)
        5:21.30 (37.16)     5:58.51 (37.21)
 17 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              5:41.10    6:01.01
                  32.23     1:05.71 (33.48)     1:40.86 (35.15)     2:16.68 (35.82)
        2:53.09 (36.41)     3:30.30 (37.21)     4:07.47 (37.17)     4:45.12 (37.65)
        5:23.51 (38.39)     6:01.01 (37.50)
 18 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              6:03.87    6:01.45
                  32.04     1:07.23 (35.19)     1:43.19 (35.96)     2:20.06 (36.87)
        2:58.38 (38.32)     3:35.31 (36.93)     4:12.77 (37.46)     4:49.88 (37.11)
        5:27.24 (37.36)     6:01.45 (34.21)
 19 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT               5:53.80    6:02.35
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:41.12 (35.23)     2:17.86 (36.74)
        2:54.64 (36.78)     3:32.52 (37.88)     4:10.81 (38.29)     4:49.68 (38.87)
        5:27.09 (37.41)     6:02.35 (35.26)
 20 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              6:23.62    6:02.54
                  30.58     1:05.19 (34.61)     1:41.20 (36.01)     2:17.37 (36.17)
        2:54.05 (36.68)     3:31.24 (37.19)     4:09.22 (37.98)     4:47.30 (38.08)
        5:25.41 (38.11)     6:02.54 (37.13)
 21 Costello, Marygrac  17 LIAC-MR              5:57.47    6:10.76
                  31.14     1:06.56 (35.42)     1:43.74 (37.18)     2:21.72 (37.98)
        2:59.54 (37.82)     3:37.98 (38.44)     4:16.53 (38.55)     4:55.35 (38.82)
        5:33.26 (37.91)     6:10.76 (37.50)
 22 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          6:19.95    6:11.13
                  32.12     1:08.18 (36.06)     1:46.13 (37.95)     2:24.00 (37.87)
        3:02.00 (38.00)     3:40.00 (38.00)     4:19.38 (39.38)     4:57.05 (37.67)
        5:34.21 (37.16)     6:11.13 (36.92)
 23 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.84    6:16.23
                  29.52     1:03.24 (33.72)     1:39.05 (35.81)     2:17.11 (38.06)
        2:54.97 (37.86)     3:34.58 (39.61)     4:14.31 (39.73)     4:55.22 (40.91)
        5:35.73 (40.51)     6:16.23 (40.50)
 24 Edwards, Shannon T  16 NFS-MR               6:12.90    6:20.18
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)     1:45.89 (37.92)     2:24.27 (38.38)
        3:03.24 (38.97)     3:42.37 (39.13)     4:22.05 (39.68)     5:02.46 (40.41)
        5:42.62 (40.16)     6:20.18 (37.56)
 25 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               6:32.15    6:24.73
                  33.38     1:10.64 (37.26)     1:49.26 (38.62)     2:27.91 (38.65)
        3:07.75 (39.84)     3:47.35 (39.60)     4:27.13 (39.78)     5:07.55 (40.42)
        5:47.89 (40.34)     6:24.73 (36.84)
 26 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT               6:18.66    6:25.60
                  33.22     1:09.63 (36.41)     1:47.50 (37.87)     2:26.40 (38.90)
        3:06.45 (40.05)     3:46.37 (39.92)     4:26.52 (40.15)     5:06.78 (40.26)
        5:46.42 (39.64)     6:25.60 (39.18)
 27 Miller, Caroline    15 LBA-MR               6:20.66    6:29.37
                  34.98     1:14.33 (39.35)     1:54.65 (40.32)     2:34.82 (40.17)
        3:14.55 (39.73)     3:53.78 (39.23)     4:33.29 (39.51)     5:12.45 (39.16)
        5:51.90 (39.45)     6:29.37 (37.47)
 28 Kay, Anne R         15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.01    6:30.96
                  32.16     1:09.28 (37.12)     1:48.31 (39.03)     2:28.23 (39.92)
        3:08.42 (40.19)     3:48.82 (40.40)     4:29.43 (40.61)     5:10.47 (41.04)
        5:51.26 (40.79)     6:30.96 (39.70)
 29 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:51.33    6:33.73
                  32.32     1:10.49 (38.17)     1:50.25 (39.76)     2:31.41 (41.16)
        3:11.88 (40.47)     3:53.35 (41.47)     4:34.67 (41.32)     5:15.10 (40.43)
        5:55.09 (39.99)     6:33.73 (38.64)
 30 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:59.09    7:03.83
                  32.99     1:13.25 (40.26)     1:56.41 (43.16)     2:40.31 (43.90)
        3:23.72 (43.41)     4:07.78 (44.06)     4:53.01 (45.23)     5:38.01 (45.00)
        6:21.95 (43.94)     7:03.83 (41.88)
 31 Yarberough, Kiara   17 Bcsc-MD              7:44.79    7:16.40
                  34.07     1:14.17 (40.10)     1:57.27 (43.10)     2:41.39 (44.12)
        3:26.63 (45.24)     4:12.70 (46.07)     4:59.37 (46.67)     5:45.88 (46.51)
        6:32.81 (46.93)     7:16.40 (43.59)
 32 Jones, Keyonna L    17 Bcsc-MD              7:57.39    7:36.04
                  35.41     1:15.46 (40.05)     1:59.40 (43.94)     2:46.34 (46.94)
        3:34.55 (48.21)     4:23.80 (49.25)     5:11.82 (48.02)     6:00.71 (48.89)
        6:49.38 (48.67)     7:36.04 (46.66)
 33 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD              7:55.86    7:45.01
                  39.05     1:26.62 (47.57)     2:14.65 (48.03)     3:02.06 (47.41)
        3:51.27 (49.21)     4:38.45 (47.18)     5:28.03 (49.58)     6:15.16 (47.13)
        7:02.64 (47.48)     7:45.01 (42.37)

Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.39  SECT
        5:01.99  METS
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE              4:46.99    4:48.99 METS     7
                  25.45       53.82 (28.37)     1:22.65 (28.83)     1:51.86 (29.21)
        2:21.79 (29.93)     2:51.18 (29.39)     3:19.96 (28.78)     3:49.65 (29.69)
        4:19.54 (29.89)     4:48.99 (29.45)
  2 Biggs, Patrick M    15 BGSC-NE              4:48.79    4:49.58 METS     5
                  25.47       53.56 (28.09)     1:22.39 (28.83)     1:51.86 (29.47)
        2:21.53 (29.67)     2:51.21 (29.68)     3:21.22 (30.01)     3:51.20 (29.98)
        4:20.95 (29.75)     4:49.58 (28.63)
  3 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE              4:52.78    4:50.40 METS     4
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)     1:21.92 (28.69)     1:51.31 (29.39)
        2:21.33 (30.02)     2:51.65 (30.32)     3:21.64 (29.99)     3:51.71 (30.07)
        4:21.30 (29.59)     4:50.40 (29.10)
  4 Monovoukas, Mike J  14 BGSC-NE              4:45.26    4:50.58 METS     3
                  25.14       53.09 (27.95)     1:22.06 (28.97)     1:51.63 (29.57)
        2:21.64 (30.01)     2:51.40 (29.76)     3:21.43 (30.03)     3:51.83 (30.40)
        4:21.86 (30.03)     4:50.58 (28.72)
  5 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE              5:01.42    5:02.47 ZQ       2
                  26.52       56.09 (29.57)     1:26.64 (30.55)     1:57.48 (30.84)
        2:28.46 (30.98)     2:59.28 (30.82)     3:30.13 (30.85)     4:01.16 (31.03)
        4:31.79 (30.63)     5:02.47 (30.68)
  6 Rogers, Christophe  14 BGSC-NE              4:59.73    5:04.57 ZQ       1
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)     1:26.30 (30.39)     1:57.25 (30.95)
        2:28.74 (31.49)     3:00.67 (31.93)     3:32.23 (31.56)     4:03.19 (30.96)
        4:34.73 (31.54)     5:04.57 (29.84)
  7 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          5:12.87    5:07.82 ZQ
                  26.01       55.07 (29.06)     1:24.86 (29.79)     1:56.05 (31.19)
        2:27.08 (31.03)     2:58.95 (31.87)     3:30.87 (31.92)     4:03.70 (32.83)
        4:36.00 (32.30)     5:07.82 (31.82)
  8 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR          5:10.09    5:11.31 JO
                  26.36       55.65 (29.29)     1:26.80 (31.15)     1:58.65 (31.85)
        2:30.54 (31.89)     3:01.84 (31.30)     3:35.03 (33.19)     4:07.08 (32.05)
        4:40.34 (33.26)     5:11.31 (30.97)
  9 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR              5:25.82    5:22.04 SILV
                  28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)     1:32.47 (32.18)     2:06.06 (33.59)
        2:40.64 (34.58)     3:13.27 (32.63)     3:46.56 (33.29)     4:19.72 (33.16)
        4:51.65 (31.93)     5:22.04 (30.39)
 10 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE              5:21.09    5:22.31 SILV
                  28.93     1:00.10 (31.17)     1:32.10 (32.00)     2:05.21 (33.11)
        2:37.79 (32.58)     3:11.18 (33.39)     3:44.35 (33.17)     4:17.48 (33.13)
        4:50.77 (33.29)     5:22.31 (31.54)
 11 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          5:26.00    5:22.67 SILV
                  27.32       57.32 (30.00)     1:29.16 (31.84)     2:02.11 (32.95)
        2:35.38 (33.27)     3:09.05 (33.67)     3:42.91 (33.86)     4:16.59 (33.68)
        4:50.40 (33.81)     5:22.67 (32.27)
 12 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR              5:29.66    5:24.07 SILV
                  27.94       59.63 (31.69)     1:32.25 (32.62)     2:05.99 (33.74)
        2:40.12 (34.13)     3:14.15 (34.03)     3:46.68 (32.53)     4:20.70 (34.02)
        4:52.65 (31.95)     5:24.07 (31.42)
 13 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR              5:25.55    5:25.89 SILV
                  29.69     1:02.70 (33.01)     1:36.44 (33.74)     2:10.30 (33.86)
        2:44.18 (33.88)     3:17.82 (33.64)     3:50.65 (32.83)     4:23.38 (32.73)
        4:55.72 (32.34)     5:25.89 (30.17)
 14 Marotto, Matt L     17 Basc-MR              5:45.88    5:27.23 SILV
                  28.29     1:00.43 (32.14)     1:33.94 (33.51)     2:08.09 (34.15)
        2:42.40 (34.31)     3:16.63 (34.23)     3:49.29 (32.66)     4:23.01 (33.72)
        4:56.18 (33.17)     5:27.23 (31.05)
 15 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              5:33.32    5:29.47 SILV
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)     1:32.46 (32.86)     2:05.91 (33.45)
        2:40.13 (34.22)     3:14.05 (33.92)     3:47.65 (33.60)     4:22.21 (34.56)
        4:56.34 (34.13)     5:29.47 (33.13)
 16 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR              5:15.47    5:29.95 SILV
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)     1:32.46 (32.87)     2:06.12 (33.66)
        2:39.92 (33.80)     3:13.55 (33.63)     3:47.79 (34.24)     4:22.60 (34.81)
        4:57.43 (34.83)     5:29.95 (32.52)
 17 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               5:12.45    5:30.38
                  28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)     1:33.08 (32.99)     2:06.69 (33.61)
        2:40.88 (34.19)     3:15.56 (34.68)     3:49.91 (34.35)     4:24.59 (34.68)
        4:58.23 (33.64)     5:30.38 (32.15)
 18 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR               5:48.98    5:31.86
                  29.05     1:01.44 (32.39)     1:34.46 (33.02)     2:08.10 (33.64)
        2:42.21 (34.11)     3:16.59 (34.38)     3:50.74 (34.15)     4:25.44 (34.70)
        4:59.51 (34.07)     5:31.86 (32.35)
 19 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:36.28
                  28.86     1:02.17 (33.31)     1:34.92 (32.75)     2:09.72 (34.80)
        2:44.86 (35.14)     3:19.95 (35.09)     3:54.34 (34.39)     4:29.59 (35.25)
        5:04.20 (34.61)     5:36.28 (32.08)
 20 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              5:34.98    5:42.38
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)     1:36.15 (34.95)     2:11.27 (35.12)
        2:46.73 (35.46)     3:22.58 (35.85)     3:56.98 (34.40)     4:33.86 (36.88)
        5:09.03 (35.17)     5:42.38 (33.35)
 21 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              5:32.03    5:42.88
                  28.59     1:01.05 (32.46)     1:35.58 (34.53)     2:10.38 (34.80)
        2:45.89 (35.51)     3:21.49 (35.60)     3:57.54 (36.05)     4:33.60 (36.06)
        5:09.18 (35.58)     5:42.88 (33.70)
 22 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR              6:00.83    5:42.96
                  29.51     1:03.38 (33.87)     1:37.63 (34.25)     2:12.50 (34.87)
        2:46.96 (34.46)     3:22.01 (35.05)     3:57.42 (35.41)     4:33.59 (36.17)
        5:09.21 (35.62)     5:42.96 (33.75)
 23 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.85    5:43.59
                  28.95     1:02.55 (33.60)     1:36.67 (34.12)     2:11.27 (34.60)
        2:46.15 (34.88)     3:22.08 (35.93)     3:57.73 (35.65)     4:34.18 (36.45)
        5:09.87 (35.69)     5:43.59 (33.72)
 24 Abboud, Ahmed J     15 Bcsc-MD              6:14.77    5:50.37
                  29.08     1:01.73 (32.65)     1:35.92 (34.19)     2:11.85 (35.93)
        2:48.91 (37.06)     3:25.39 (36.48)     4:02.76 (37.37)     4:39.81 (37.05)
        5:16.29 (36.48)     5:50.37 (34.08)
 25 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.75    5:51.50
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)     1:38.91 (35.64)     2:13.86 (34.95)
        2:50.23 (36.37)     3:26.64 (36.41)     4:04.18 (37.54)     4:41.29 (37.11)
        5:17.75 (36.46)     5:51.50 (33.75)
 26 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               5:56.27    5:51.56
                  29.33     1:02.93 (33.60)   2:13.82 (1:10.89)     2:50.20 (36.38)
                                3:26.98 ( )     4:03.88 (36.90)   5:17.81 (1:13.93)
        5:51.52 (33.71)      5:51.56 (0.04)
 27 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               5:34.74    5:55.03
                  30.06     1:04.37 (34.31)     1:39.35 (34.98)     2:15.06 (35.71)
        2:51.79 (36.73)     3:29.13 (37.34)     4:05.46 (36.33)     4:41.98 (36.52)
        5:18.72 (36.74)     5:55.03 (36.31)
 28 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               5:58.24    5:59.38
                  30.11     1:04.61 (34.50)     1:39.90 (35.29)     2:15.54 (35.64)
        2:51.70 (36.16)     3:28.94 (37.24)     4:06.68 (37.74)     4:44.95 (38.27)
        5:22.66 (37.71)     5:59.38 (36.72)
 29 Slodden, Christoph  15 BGSC-NE              6:58.78    6:12.56
                  30.80     1:07.04 (36.24)     1:45.14 (38.10)     2:23.02 (37.88)
        3:01.74 (38.72)     3:40.53 (38.79)     4:19.27 (38.74)     4:58.31 (39.04)
        5:36.71 (38.40)     6:12.56 (35.85)
 30 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               6:20.58    6:14.92
                  29.45     1:03.63 (34.18)     1:39.68 (36.05)     2:17.25 (37.57)
        2:55.96 (38.71)     3:34.70 (38.74)     4:14.93 (40.23)     4:55.69 (40.76)
        5:36.54 (40.85)     6:14.92 (38.38)
 31 Williams, Andrew R  16 Bcsc-MD              7:24.57    6:28.77
                  33.09     1:10.50 (37.41)     1:49.94 (39.44)     2:28.89 (38.95)
        3:08.83 (39.94)     3:49.34 (40.51)     4:30.56 (41.22)     5:11.48 (40.92)
        5:52.62 (41.14)     6:28.77 (36.15)
 32 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              6:28.37    6:29.48
                  32.50     1:10.26 (37.76)     1:50.15 (39.89)     2:30.76 (40.61)
        3:11.58 (40.82)     3:51.71 (40.13)     4:32.56 (40.85)     5:14.40 (41.84)
        5:54.47 (40.07)     6:29.48 (35.01)
 33 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR              6:56.88    6:46.00
                  36.02     1:14.79 (38.77)     1:55.36 (40.57)     2:36.93 (41.57)
        3:18.70 (41.77)     4:01.34 (42.64)     4:42.64 (41.30)     5:24.49 (41.85)
        6:05.84 (41.35)     6:46.00 (40.16)
 34 Oxman, Jesse M      17 Bcsc-MD              7:17.23    7:16.42
                  32.19     1:09.43 (37.24)     1:49.91 (40.48)     2:33.76 (43.85)
        3:18.65 (44.89)     4:04.52 (45.87)     4:51.83 (47.31)     5:40.24 (48.41)
        6:28.54 (48.30)     7:16.42 (47.88)

Event 9  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.28    2:40.69 ZQ       7
                  34.91     1:15.20 (40.29)     2:04.20 (49.00)     2:40.69 (36.49)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:42.08 ZQ       5
                  38.49     1:18.16 (39.67)     2:07.72 (49.56)     2:42.08 (34.36)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:46.19 ZQ       4
                  35.41     1:18.04 (42.63)     2:09.40 (51.36)     2:46.19 (36.79)
  4 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          2:56.00    2:46.59 ZQ       3
                  34.23     1:15.39 (41.16)     2:10.30 (54.91)     2:46.59 (36.29)
  5 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.94    2:46.72 ZQ       2
                  34.02     1:17.80 (43.78)     2:06.67 (48.87)     2:46.72 (40.05)
  6 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            2:54.45    2:49.81 ZQ       1
                  38.93     1:22.33 (43.40)     2:13.28 (50.95)     2:49.81 (36.53)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR              2:56.74    2:49.85 ZQ
                  37.05     1:20.09 (43.04)     2:09.80 (49.71)     2:49.85 (40.05)
  8 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:00.75 SILV
                  40.40     1:24.69 (44.29)     2:18.69 (54.00)     3:00.75 (42.06)
  9 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR               3:07.96    3:00.94 SILV
                  42.44     1:27.92 (45.48)     2:25.15 (57.23)     3:00.94 (35.79)
 10 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:26.11    3:05.56 SILV
                  43.07     1:29.51 (46.44)     2:22.31 (52.80)     3:05.56 (43.25)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:07.43 SILV
                  45.66     1:30.39 (44.73)     2:27.25 (56.86)     3:07.43 (40.18)
 12 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR               3:30.00    3:17.04 SILV
                  43.37     1:32.11 (48.74)   2:34.31 (1:02.20)     3:17.04 (42.73)
 13 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:20.96
                  42.49     1:37.68 (55.19)     2:33.24 (55.56)     3:20.96 (47.72)
 14 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR              3:31.20    3:24.28
                  51.87     1:43.00 (51.13)     2:38.38 (55.38)     3:24.28 (45.90)
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:25.01
                  42.56     1:33.81 (51.25)     2:31.35 (57.54)     3:25.01 (53.66)
 -- Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              2:59.00         DQ
                  35.41     1:25.77 (50.36)     2:20.39 (54.62)          DQ (39.68)

Event 10  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.39    2:30.27 ZQ       7
                  32.03     1:10.84 (38.81)     1:57.05 (46.21)     2:30.27 (33.22)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:31.69 ZQ       5
                  32.71     1:10.77 (38.06)     1:57.65 (46.88)     2:31.69 (34.04)
  3 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    2:53.18 ZQ       4
                  40.85     1:23.07 (42.22)     2:14.23 (51.16)     2:53.18 (38.95)
  4 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               3:04.97    3:01.33 SILV     3
                  43.77     1:26.39 (42.62)     2:23.78 (57.39)     3:01.33 (37.55)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.11    3:04.78 SILV     2
                  44.48     1:32.65 (48.17)     2:23.38 (50.73)     3:04.78 (41.40)
  6 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:06.85 SILV     1
                  45.41     1:32.38 (46.97)     2:24.95 (52.57)     3:06.85 (41.90)
  7 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:09.42 SILV
                  45.82     1:35.08 (49.26)     2:27.91 (52.83)     3:09.42 (41.51)
  8 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:26.11    3:15.21 SILV
                  47.21     1:34.32 (47.11)     2:31.53 (57.21)     3:15.21 (43.68)
  9 Kim, Sean Y          9 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:18.85 SILV
                  46.45     1:36.51 (50.06)     2:36.10 (59.59)     3:18.85 (42.75)
 10 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:22.10
                  51.39     1:40.10 (48.71)     2:38.98 (58.88)     3:22.10 (43.12)
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:27.59
                  54.18     1:45.07 (50.89)     2:43.35 (58.28)     3:27.59 (44.24)
 -- Quintin, Hector H   10 LBA-MR               3:27.89         DQ
                  39.38     1:28.43 (49.05)     2:25.86 (57.43)          DQ (43.39)

Event 11  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              2:21.50    2:20.39 ZQ       7
                  32.10     1:04.58 (32.48)     1:49.19 (44.61)     2:20.39 (31.20)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:24.91 ZQ       5
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:52.79 (45.47)     2:24.91 (32.12)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:29.18 JO       4
                  33.08     1:13.44 (40.36)     1:56.67 (43.23)     2:29.18 (32.51)
  4 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:29.19 JO       3
                  34.08     1:12.51 (38.43)     1:58.13 (45.62)     2:29.19 (31.06)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR               2:34.09    2:31.29 JO       2
                  33.83     1:12.15 (38.32)     1:57.35 (45.20)     2:31.29 (33.94)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:35.39 SILV     1
                  35.24     1:12.49 (37.25)     2:02.50 (50.01)     2:35.39 (32.89)
  7 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              2:37.88    2:38.61 SILV
                  34.67     1:15.49 (40.82)     2:03.65 (48.16)     2:38.61 (34.96)
  8 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              2:58.00    2:39.61 SILV
                  35.85     1:16.99 (41.14)     2:05.93 (48.94)     2:39.61 (33.68)
  9 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              2:42.82    2:40.40 SILV
                  37.01     1:17.73 (40.72)     2:05.65 (47.92)     2:40.40 (34.75)
 10 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.14    2:44.60 SILV
                  37.71     1:19.62 (41.91)     2:08.32 (48.70)     2:44.60 (36.28)
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               2:56.92    2:44.65 SILV
                  39.48     1:20.25 (40.77)     2:11.61 (51.36)     2:44.65 (33.04)
 12 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.86    2:45.22 SILV
                  37.34     1:18.88 (41.54)     2:06.09 (47.21)     2:45.22 (39.13)
 13 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR               2:51.35    2:46.57 SILV
                  40.58     1:23.78 (43.20)     2:11.27 (47.49)     2:46.57 (35.30)
 14 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR              2:55.31    2:48.45 SILV
                  35.80     1:20.67 (44.87)     2:12.59 (51.92)     2:48.45 (35.86)
 15 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               2:53.66    2:50.16 SILV
                  36.33     1:24.17 (47.84)     2:15.09 (50.92)     2:50.16 (35.07)
 16 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR               2:44.45    2:50.68 SILV
                  36.66     1:24.03 (47.37)     2:14.04 (50.01)     2:50.68 (36.64)
 17 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR               3:01.43    2:51.12 SILV
                  37.18     1:19.11 (41.93)     2:12.79 (53.68)     2:51.12 (38.33)
 18 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               2:59.51    2:52.93 SILV
                  38.87     1:24.40 (45.53)     2:15.52 (51.12)     2:52.93 (37.41)
 19 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.29
                  41.40     1:29.16 (47.76)     2:19.53 (50.37)     2:58.29 (38.76)
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.14
                  40.03     1:26.64 (46.61)     2:24.45 (57.81)     3:04.14 (39.69)
 21 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:19.08
                  43.41     1:32.76 (49.35)     2:25.95 (53.19)     3:19.08 (53.13)
 -- Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.69         DQ
                  36.07     1:20.23 (44.16)     2:12.99 (52.76)          DQ (38.02)

Event 12  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:25.29 ZQ       7
                  31.20     1:08.34 (37.14)     1:52.63 (44.29)     2:25.29 (32.66)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:26.07 ZQ       5
                  30.73     1:07.09 (36.36)     1:53.06 (45.97)     2:26.07 (33.01)
  3 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR              2:54.24    2:35.29 JO       4
                  37.16     1:13.49 (36.33)     2:02.27 (48.78)     2:35.29 (33.02)
  4 Byrnes, Evan R      12 Sachem-MR            2:43.16    2:35.59 JO       3
                  33.58     1:13.57 (39.99)     2:02.20 (48.63)     2:35.59 (33.39)
  5 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:39.20 SILV     2
                  35.07     1:15.50 (40.43)     2:04.22 (48.72)     2:39.20 (34.98)
  6 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:40.01 SILV     1
                                1:17.42 ( )     2:05.32 (47.90)     2:40.01 (34.69)
  7 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:40.43 SILV
                  34.92     1:15.43 (40.51)     2:03.79 (48.36)     2:40.43 (36.64)
  8 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:40.48 SILV
                  35.99     1:19.37 (43.38)     2:05.86 (46.49)     2:40.48 (34.62)
  9 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               2:43.68    2:41.33 SILV
                  37.21     1:19.13 (41.92)     2:05.85 (46.72)     2:41.33 (35.48)
 10 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.94 SILV
                  36.73     1:17.91 (41.18)     2:07.57 (49.66)     2:42.94 (35.37)
 11 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               2:40.51    2:45.31 SILV
                  34.93     1:16.29 (41.36)     2:08.62 (52.33)     2:45.31 (36.69)
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.11    2:49.78 SILV
                  40.25     1:23.50 (43.25)     2:11.28 (47.78)     2:49.78 (38.50)
 13 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR               3:01.86    2:50.62 SILV
                  40.21     1:24.58 (44.37)     2:14.41 (49.83)     2:50.62 (36.21)
 14 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.45 SILV
                  39.21     1:21.11 (41.90)     2:13.41 (52.30)     2:51.45 (38.04)
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            2:54.71    2:51.86 SILV
                  40.36     1:25.04 (44.68)     2:16.94 (51.90)     2:51.86 (34.92)
 16 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.25 SILV
                  37.25     1:21.99 (44.74)     2:16.20 (54.21)     2:55.25 (39.05)
 17 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.50    2:56.36 SILV
                  42.65     1:26.24 (43.59)     2:15.64 (49.40)     2:56.36 (40.72)
 18 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR              2:53.32    2:57.03 SILV
                  40.40     1:26.86 (46.46)     2:19.53 (52.67)     2:57.03 (37.50)
 19 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.79 SILV
                  36.32     1:20.70 (44.38)     2:14.66 (53.96)     2:57.79 (43.13)
 20 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.46
                  40.53     1:25.37 (44.84)     2:18.54 (53.17)     2:59.46 (40.92)
 21 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD              3:01.74    3:03.29
                  38.94     1:28.38 (49.44)     2:20.94 (52.56)     3:03.29 (42.35)
 22 Holmes, Bryan       11 NFS-MR               2:56.33    3:33.15
                  48.37     1:40.98 (52.61)   2:44.19 (1:03.21)     3:33.15 (48.96)
 -- Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR               2:59.42         DQ
                  39.51     1:28.47 (48.96)     2:17.22 (48.75)          DQ (37.73)

Event 13  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:39.99  SECT
        4:50.99  METS
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              4:45.57    4:44.76 METS     7
                  29.90     1:04.62 (34.72)     1:42.42 (37.80)     2:20.25 (37.83)
        2:59.64 (39.39)     3:40.00 (40.36)     4:13.43 (33.43)     4:44.76 (31.33)
  2 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE              4:46.27    4:45.25 METS     5
                  28.69     1:01.58 (32.89)     1:39.39 (37.81)     2:16.60 (37.21)
        2:59.16 (42.56)     3:40.75 (41.59)     4:13.86 (33.11)     4:45.25 (31.39)
  3 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              4:57.55    4:54.27 ZQ       4
                  32.12     1:07.71 (35.59)     1:45.70 (37.99)     2:22.98 (37.28)
        3:06.32 (43.34)     3:49.04 (42.72)     4:21.66 (32.62)     4:54.27 (32.61)
  4 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              5:10.89    5:06.68 JO       3
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)     1:48.21 (39.38)     2:28.10 (39.89)
        3:09.48 (41.38)     3:52.20 (42.72)     4:30.23 (38.03)     5:06.68 (36.45)
  5 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               5:25.05    5:06.71 JO       2
                  33.42     1:11.93 (38.51)     1:51.02 (39.09)     2:29.77 (38.75)
        3:13.60 (43.83)     3:57.32 (43.72)     4:32.11 (34.79)     5:06.71 (34.60)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              5:35.10    5:07.79 JO       1
                  32.90     1:11.94 (39.04)     1:51.80 (39.86)     2:31.48 (39.68)
        3:14.77 (43.29)     4:01.54 (46.77)     4:35.70 (34.16)     5:07.79 (32.09)
  7 Gibbons, Alanna     13 Basc-MR              5:05.23    5:10.70 SILV
                  32.18     1:08.60 (36.42)     1:48.78 (40.18)     2:28.34 (39.56)
        3:13.22 (44.88)     3:59.08 (45.86)     4:35.55 (36.47)     5:10.70 (35.15)
  8 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               5:23.07    5:10.75 SILV
                  32.24     1:10.81 (38.57)     1:49.46 (38.65)     2:28.99 (39.53)
        3:15.27 (46.28)     4:02.06 (46.79)     4:37.05 (34.99)     5:10.75 (33.70)
  9 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          5:21.72    5:13.84 SILV
                  32.29     1:10.49 (38.20)     1:53.20 (42.71)     2:36.87 (43.67)
        3:17.95 (41.08)     4:01.32 (43.37)     4:38.76 (37.44)     5:13.84 (35.08)
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:16.23 SILV
                  34.82     1:16.21 (41.39)     1:57.15 (40.94)     2:35.85 (38.70)
        3:22.21 (46.36)     4:08.37 (46.16)     4:43.07 (34.70)     5:16.23 (33.16)
 11 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.11    5:18.82 SILV
                  31.72     1:10.94 (39.22)     1:51.68 (40.74)     2:31.80 (40.12)
        3:15.30 (43.50)     4:00.20 (44.90)     4:38.82 (38.62)     5:18.82 (40.00)
 12 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.23    5:24.84 SILV
                  34.39     1:17.98 (43.59)     1:59.38 (41.40)     2:40.33 (40.95)
        3:24.07 (43.74)     4:08.94 (44.87)     4:48.00 (39.06)     5:24.84 (36.84)
 13 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               5:38.00    5:36.12 SILV
                  31.95     1:10.66 (38.71)     1:50.72 (40.06)     2:31.27 (40.55)
        3:20.65 (49.38)     4:13.33 (52.68)     4:53.70 (40.37)     5:36.12 (42.42)
 14 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              5:42.24    5:39.99
                  34.29     1:18.43 (44.14)     2:00.94 (42.51)     2:43.24 (42.30)
        3:33.75 (50.51)     4:24.61 (50.86)     5:01.92 (37.31)     5:39.99 (38.07)
 15 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:41.48    5:45.28
                  37.63     1:23.02 (45.39)     2:06.39 (43.37)     2:48.98 (42.59)
        3:39.03 (50.05)     4:26.81 (47.78)     5:06.24 (39.43)     5:45.28 (39.04)
 16 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.91    5:49.90
                  33.59     1:15.36 (41.77)     1:59.02 (43.66)     2:42.59 (43.57)
        3:34.70 (52.11)     4:26.71 (52.01)     5:07.67 (40.96)     5:49.90 (42.23)
 17 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              5:56.71    5:54.54
                  34.49     1:20.40 (45.91)     2:06.74 (46.34)     2:52.05 (45.31)
        3:42.52 (50.47)     4:36.36 (53.84)     5:15.40 (39.04)     5:54.54 (39.14)
 18 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:57.11    6:07.85
                  37.15     1:26.48 (49.33)     2:13.50 (47.02)     2:59.18 (45.68)
        3:52.14 (52.96)     4:46.74 (54.60)     5:27.73 (40.99)     6:07.85 (40.12)
 19 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD              6:30.30    6:18.13
                  37.21     1:22.06 (44.85)     2:08.34 (46.28)     2:54.33 (45.99)
        3:52.38 (58.05)     4:51.51 (59.13)     5:34.64 (43.13)     6:18.13 (43.49)

Event 14  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  SECT
        4:32.99  METS
        5:00.99  ZQ
        5:02.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    4:37.63 ZQ       7
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:39.30 (35.37)     2:14.05 (34.75)
        2:54.11 (40.06)     3:35.05 (40.94)     4:07.46 (32.41)     4:37.63 (30.17)
  2 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE              4:40.24    4:42.86 ZQ       5
                  27.54       59.82 (32.28)     1:37.04 (37.22)     2:13.00 (35.96)
        2:56.20 (43.20)     3:39.58 (43.38)     4:11.80 (32.22)     4:42.86 (31.06)
  3 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    4:44.72 ZQ       4
                  28.53     1:02.18 (33.65)     1:39.08 (36.90)     2:15.28 (36.20)
        2:57.84 (42.56)     3:42.11 (44.27)     4:13.97 (31.86)     4:44.72 (30.75)
  4 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE              4:54.28    4:46.81 ZQ       3
                  30.34     1:06.04 (35.70)     1:43.95 (37.91)     2:21.78 (37.83)
        3:02.36 (40.58)     3:43.61 (41.25)     4:15.15 (31.54)     4:46.81 (31.66)
  5 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              4:51.82    4:48.65 ZQ       2
                  28.23     1:02.51 (34.28)     1:39.91 (37.40)     2:16.91 (37.00)
        3:00.43 (43.52)     3:44.21 (43.78)     4:16.60 (32.39)     4:48.65 (32.05)
  6 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          5:30.09    4:59.25 ZQ       1
                  29.72     1:04.70 (34.98)     1:42.88 (38.18)     2:20.28 (37.40)
        3:04.81 (44.53)     3:49.96 (45.15)     4:25.17 (35.21)     4:59.25 (34.08)
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               5:07.33    5:00.70 ZQ
                  31.46     1:08.25 (36.79)     1:44.23 (35.98)     2:22.68 (38.45)
        3:08.50 (45.82)     3:54.09 (45.59)     4:27.44 (33.35)     5:00.70 (33.26)
  8 O'Neill, Brian P    13 LIAC-MR              5:30.07    5:11.01 SILV
                  32.99     1:12.58 (39.59)     1:52.52 (39.94)     2:33.15 (40.63)
        3:16.61 (43.46)     4:02.98 (46.37)     4:37.80 (34.82)     5:11.01 (33.21)
  9 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              5:45.00    5:14.86 SILV
                  31.00     1:08.32 (37.32)     1:49.95 (41.63)     2:30.54 (40.59)
        3:17.20 (46.66)     4:05.14 (47.94)     4:40.51 (35.37)     5:14.86 (34.35)
 10 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               5:29.00    5:15.87 SILV
                  31.86     1:09.83 (37.97)     1:51.74 (41.91)     2:33.01 (41.27)
        3:16.45 (43.44)     4:00.73 (44.28)     4:38.64 (37.91)     5:15.87 (37.23)
 11 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               5:12.77    5:18.26 SILV
                  34.00     1:14.02 (40.02)     1:55.03 (41.01)     2:36.50 (41.47)
        3:21.72 (45.22)     4:07.29 (45.57)     4:43.53 (36.24)     5:18.26 (34.73)
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               5:16.15    5:25.43
                  31.59     1:10.01 (38.42)     1:53.09 (43.08)     2:35.02 (41.93)
        3:20.00 (44.98)     4:06.93 (46.93)     4:47.28 (40.35)     5:25.43 (38.15)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:33.31    5:29.93
                  32.21     1:11.54 (39.33)     1:54.01 (42.47)     2:38.14 (44.13)
        3:26.43 (48.29)     4:14.80 (48.37)     4:52.84 (38.04)     5:29.93 (37.09)
 14 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              5:25.77    5:34.69
                  34.85     1:15.58 (40.73)     1:56.14 (40.56)     2:36.98 (40.84)
        3:25.95 (48.97)     4:16.91 (50.96)     4:56.88 (39.97)     5:34.69 (37.81)
 15 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:45.39    5:37.38
                  35.84     1:19.04 (43.20)     2:02.21 (43.17)     2:44.33 (42.12)
        3:30.81 (46.48)     4:19.63 (48.82)     4:59.60 (39.97)     5:37.38 (37.78)
 16 Sallusto, Jeff T    14 OWA-MR               5:37.30    5:38.47
                  33.70     1:15.97 (42.27)     2:02.26 (46.29)     2:47.37 (45.11)
        3:35.71 (48.34)     4:24.27 (48.56)     5:01.83 (37.56)     5:38.47 (36.64)

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:39.99  SECT
        4:50.99  METS
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE              4:29.54    4:34.10 SECT     7
                  28.57     1:01.03 (32.46)     1:38.19 (37.16)     2:14.52 (36.33)
        2:51.30 (36.78)     3:29.33 (38.03)     4:01.96 (32.63)     4:34.10 (32.14)
  2 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE               4:32.74    4:36.79 SECT     5
                  28.36       59.94 (31.58)     1:34.90 (34.96)     2:10.12 (35.22)
        2:50.97 (40.85)     3:33.13 (42.16)     4:05.40 (32.27)     4:36.79 (31.39)
  3 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE              4:50.63    4:43.95 METS     4
                  29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:41.77 (38.53)     2:19.43 (37.66)
        2:58.00 (38.57)     3:38.04 (40.04)     4:11.51 (33.47)     4:43.95 (32.44)
  4 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE              4:51.46    4:44.16 METS     3
                  29.82     1:03.90 (34.08)     1:41.57 (37.67)     2:18.17 (36.60)
        3:00.12 (41.95)     3:42.11 (41.99)     4:13.89 (31.78)     4:44.16 (30.27)
  5 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              4:55.34    4:59.75 ZQ       2
                  30.91     1:06.10 (35.19)     1:44.66 (38.56)     2:22.17 (37.51)
        3:07.17 (45.00)     3:53.08 (45.91)     4:26.75 (33.67)     4:59.75 (33.00)
  6 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE              4:52.47    5:00.19 ZQ       1
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:42.94 (37.62)     2:20.73 (37.79)
        3:07.47 (46.74)     3:54.91 (47.44)     4:28.02 (33.11)     5:00.19 (32.17)
  7 Galligan, Leigh M   16 BGSC-NE              5:35.84    5:00.52 ZQ
                  30.17     1:04.85 (34.68)     1:44.92 (40.07)     2:24.89 (39.97)
        3:08.58 (43.69)     3:53.15 (44.57)     4:27.23 (34.08)     5:00.52 (33.29)
  8 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            4:55.30    5:02.84 JO
                  32.87     1:11.51 (38.64)     1:50.00 (38.49)     2:27.67 (37.67)
        3:11.56 (43.89)     3:56.99 (45.43)     4:29.94 (32.95)     5:02.84 (32.90)
  9 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              5:07.57    5:10.20 SILV
                  33.66     1:13.36 (39.70)     1:52.52 (39.16)     2:31.39 (38.87)
        3:14.61 (43.22)     3:59.90 (45.29)     4:35.65 (35.75)     5:10.20 (34.55)
 10 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              5:12.91    5:10.42 SILV
                  31.63     1:08.87 (37.24)     1:53.04 (44.17)     2:35.31 (42.27)
        3:18.94 (43.63)     4:03.05 (44.11)     4:38.51 (35.46)     5:10.42 (31.91)
 11 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE              5:16.75    5:10.66 SILV
                  31.98     1:08.87 (36.89)     1:50.89 (42.02)     2:32.03 (41.14)
        3:16.99 (44.96)     4:01.97 (44.98)     4:37.08 (35.11)     5:10.66 (33.58)
 12 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              5:02.32    5:13.16 SILV
                  33.48     1:12.10 (38.62)     1:52.99 (40.89)     2:32.43 (39.44)
        3:14.91 (42.48)     3:58.88 (43.97)     4:36.91 (38.03)     5:13.16 (36.25)
 13 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:23.22 SILV
                  31.73     1:08.32 (36.59)     1:53.05 (44.73)     2:35.65 (42.60)
        3:24.44 (48.79)     4:12.43 (47.99)     4:47.41 (34.98)     5:23.22 (35.81)
 14 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:28.34    5:24.62 SILV
                  32.79     1:15.51 (42.72)     1:57.24 (41.73)     2:38.73 (41.49)
        3:25.49 (46.76)     4:11.27 (45.78)     4:48.49 (37.22)     5:24.62 (36.13)
 15 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              5:14.91    5:27.96 SILV
                  36.85     1:21.61 (44.76)     2:04.94 (43.33)     2:44.62 (39.68)
        3:32.46 (47.84)     4:19.86 (47.40)     4:54.59 (34.73)     5:27.96 (33.37)
 16 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               5:10.00    5:30.44 SILV
                  31.34     1:12.45 (41.11)     1:54.53 (42.08)     2:37.12 (42.59)
        3:26.16 (49.04)     4:14.12 (47.96)     4:51.99 (37.87)     5:30.44 (38.45)
 17 Kay, Anne R         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.59    5:42.45
                  34.99     1:19.06 (44.07)     2:02.17 (43.11)     2:46.01 (43.84)
        3:34.26 (48.25)     4:23.31 (49.05)     5:03.69 (40.38)     5:42.45 (38.76)
 18 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.11    6:02.97
                  42.17     1:37.12 (54.95)     2:22.33 (45.21)     3:09.08 (46.75)
        3:54.92 (45.84)     4:42.69 (47.77)     5:23.40 (40.71)     6:02.97 (39.57)
 -- Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.11         DQ
                  39.67     1:32.60 (52.93)     2:19.67 (47.07)     3:06.11 (46.44)
        3:56.51 (50.40)     4:47.03 (50.52)     5:33.00 (45.97)          DQ (42.40)

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  SECT
        4:32.99  METS
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE              4:14.20    4:19.45 METS     7
                  27.81       58.96 (31.15)     1:30.39 (31.43)     2:02.48 (32.09)
        2:41.86 (39.38)     3:21.05 (39.19)     3:50.51 (29.46)     4:19.45 (28.94)
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          4:22.86    4:26.21 METS     5
                  27.25       59.37 (32.12)     1:32.98 (33.61)     2:05.94 (32.96)
        2:45.99 (40.05)     3:25.41 (39.42)     3:56.69 (31.28)     4:26.21 (29.52)
  3 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              4:31.37    4:31.67 METS     4
                  27.83     1:00.31 (32.48)     1:33.05 (32.74)     2:07.11 (34.06)
        2:49.07 (41.96)     3:30.59 (41.52)     4:01.47 (30.88)     4:31.67 (30.20)
  4 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE              4:37.76    4:39.18 ZQ       3
                  27.78     1:00.27 (32.49)     1:38.29 (38.02)     2:15.64 (37.35)
        2:55.71 (40.07)     3:36.09 (40.38)     4:07.88 (31.79)     4:39.18 (31.30)
  5 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR              4:45.14    4:42.25 ZQ       2
                  30.37     1:06.65 (36.28)     1:41.49 (34.84)     2:16.25 (34.76)
        2:56.33 (40.08)     3:37.68 (41.35)     4:10.72 (33.04)     4:42.25 (31.53)
  6 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR              4:52.70    4:45.40 JO       1
                  31.08     1:08.36 (37.28)     1:44.23 (35.87)     2:20.79 (36.56)
        3:02.38 (41.59)     3:44.09 (41.71)     4:15.09 (31.00)     4:45.40 (30.31)
  7 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR          4:22.09    4:46.35 SILV
                  29.37     1:03.00 (33.63)     1:39.69 (36.69)     2:16.40 (36.71)
        2:59.97 (43.57)     3:43.32 (43.35)     4:15.96 (32.64)     4:46.35 (30.39)
  8 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR               5:10.25    4:46.89 SILV
                  28.91     1:02.33 (33.42)     1:40.15 (37.82)     2:18.53 (38.38)
        3:00.24 (41.71)     3:42.56 (42.32)     4:15.66 (33.10)     4:46.89 (31.23)
  9 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR              4:38.45    4:48.54 SILV
                  31.04     1:08.58 (37.54)     1:45.09 (36.51)     2:21.74 (36.65)
        3:01.34 (39.60)     3:41.26 (39.92)     4:15.86 (34.60)     4:48.54 (32.68)
 10 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE              4:39.23    4:56.91 SILV
                  29.38     1:04.58 (35.20)     1:42.11 (37.53)     2:19.76 (37.65)
        3:03.46 (43.70)     3:49.21 (45.75)     4:23.47 (34.26)     4:56.91 (33.44)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:05.91    5:00.20
                  34.14     1:16.48 (42.34)     1:51.70 (35.22)     2:26.53 (34.83)
        3:09.27 (42.74)     3:52.42 (43.15)     4:26.35 (33.93)     5:00.20 (33.85)
 12 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              5:02.00    5:03.85
                  32.43     1:10.91 (38.48)     1:48.36 (37.45)     2:27.77 (39.41)
        3:12.35 (44.58)     3:57.96 (45.61)     4:31.61 (33.65)     5:03.85 (32.24)
 13 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               4:54.17    5:04.67
                  32.38     1:10.87 (38.49)     1:51.58 (40.71)     2:30.92 (39.34)
        3:14.45 (43.53)     3:57.59 (43.14)     4:32.26 (34.67)     5:04.67 (32.41)
 14 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              5:10.09    5:05.39
                  32.05     1:12.15 (40.10)     1:51.59 (39.44)     2:28.66 (37.07)
        3:13.20 (44.54)     3:57.67 (44.47)     4:32.58 (34.91)     5:05.39 (32.81)
 15 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               4:44.07    5:06.98
                  30.08     1:07.28 (37.20)     1:49.16 (41.88)     2:29.92 (40.76)
        3:11.13 (41.21)     3:53.77 (42.64)     4:31.34 (37.57)     5:06.98 (35.64)
 16 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              5:04.07    5:10.69
                  31.74     1:12.24 (40.50)     1:52.40 (40.16)     2:31.12 (38.72)
        3:15.74 (44.62)     3:59.22 (43.48)     4:35.22 (36.00)     5:10.69 (35.47)
 17 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:11.89    5:12.06
                  32.74     1:13.15 (40.41)     1:52.60 (39.45)     2:31.73 (39.13)
        3:17.10 (45.37)     4:01.85 (44.75)     4:37.91 (36.06)     5:12.06 (34.15)
 18 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR              5:51.28    5:12.83
                  37.37     1:22.72 (45.35)     1:59.74 (37.02)     2:36.65 (36.91)
        3:21.31 (44.66)     4:06.59 (45.28)     4:40.90 (34.31)     5:12.83 (31.93)
 19 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               5:35.00    5:14.52
                  30.14     1:09.39 (39.25)     1:52.99 (43.60)     2:35.98 (42.99)
        3:22.00 (46.02)     4:07.52 (45.52)     4:42.34 (34.82)     5:14.52 (32.18)
 20 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               5:14.53    5:17.43
                  31.63     1:11.42 (39.79)     1:54.03 (42.61)     2:37.22 (43.19)
        3:21.48 (44.26)     4:05.99 (44.51)     4:43.24 (37.25)     5:17.43 (34.19)
 21 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               5:03.94    5:18.09
                  32.80     1:11.77 (38.97)     1:55.01 (43.24)     2:37.88 (42.87)
        3:20.79 (42.91)     4:04.61 (43.82)     4:43.25 (38.64)     5:18.09 (34.84)
 22 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR               5:32.00    5:31.36
                  31.01     1:10.14 (39.13)     1:53.52 (43.38)     2:36.42 (42.90)
        3:23.69 (47.27)     4:11.61 (47.92)     4:52.17 (40.56)     5:31.36 (39.19)
 23 Rodgers, John       17 NFS-MR               5:45.00    5:47.99
                  34.99     1:20.26 (45.27)     2:05.49 (45.23)     2:51.22 (45.73)
        3:37.94 (46.72)     4:27.22 (49.28)     5:06.84 (39.62)     5:47.99 (41.15)
 -- Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          4:44.32         DQ
                  30.56     1:06.87 (36.31)   2:17.16 (1:10.29)
            2:59.84 ( )     3:42.11 (42.27)     4:15.42 (33.31)          DQ (30.79)

Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE              2:07.16    2:08.62 SECT     7
                  27.64     1:02.20 (34.56)     1:38.02 (35.82)     2:08.62 (30.60)
  2 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE               2:07.14    2:09.79 SECT     5
                  27.72     1:00.63 (32.91)     1:39.93 (39.30)     2:09.79 (29.86)
  3 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE              2:13.78    2:13.84 METS     4
                  28.62     1:04.94 (36.32)     1:42.81 (37.87)     2:13.84 (31.03)
  4 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE              2:17.70    2:16.46 METS     3
                  29.94     1:05.02 (35.08)     1:45.83 (40.81)     2:16.46 (30.63)
  5 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE              2:15.67    2:17.75 METS     2
                  30.17     1:03.53 (33.36)     1:46.10 (42.57)     2:17.75 (31.65)
  6 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE              2:17.88    2:20.09 JO       1
                  29.45     1:04.16 (34.71)     1:48.69 (44.53)     2:20.09 (31.40)
  7 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE              2:15.24    2:21.53 JO
                  30.93     1:09.06 (38.13)     1:48.89 (39.83)     2:21.53 (32.64)
  8 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE             2:22.89    2:22.95 JO
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)     1:50.64 (45.28)     2:22.95 (32.31)
  9 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            2:22.00    2:23.52 SILV
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)     1:51.90 (44.47)     2:23.52 (31.62)
 10 Galligan, Leigh M   16 BGSC-NE              2:30.32    2:23.57 SILV
                  29.56     1:06.51 (36.95)     1:51.07 (44.56)     2:23.57 (32.50)
 11 Caperna, Molly S    16 LIAC-MR              2:22.99    2:24.65 SILV
                  32.60     1:10.94 (38.34)     1:52.45 (41.51)     2:24.65 (32.20)
 12 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE              2:23.90    2:25.24 SILV
                  31.04     1:08.42 (37.38)     1:51.59 (43.17)     2:25.24 (33.65)
 13 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE             2:30.55    2:25.34 SILV
                  30.62     1:05.89 (35.27)     1:50.86 (44.97)     2:25.34 (34.48)
 14 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE              2:24.63    2:26.34 SILV
                  31.31     1:09.23 (37.92)     1:55.44 (46.21)     2:26.34 (30.90)
 15 Kaduboski, Anne V   15 Waves-NE             2:22.36    2:26.98 SILV
                  32.19     1:07.50 (35.31)     1:53.08 (45.58)     2:26.98 (33.90)
 16 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:27.51 SILV
                  33.18     1:11.68 (38.50)     1:53.65 (41.97)     2:27.51 (33.86)
 17 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE              2:29.55    2:27.63 SILV
                  32.83     1:11.42 (38.59)     1:54.33 (42.91)     2:27.63 (33.30)
 18 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE              2:30.05    2:27.86 SILV
                  32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:55.90 (45.61)     2:27.86 (31.96)
 19 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              2:30.67    2:28.54 SILV
                  31.69     1:10.60 (38.91)     1:53.68 (43.08)     2:28.54 (34.86)
 20 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE             2:24.41    2:28.96 SILV
                  31.64     1:09.51 (37.87)     1:54.38 (44.87)     2:28.96 (34.58)
 21 Gibbons, Meg E      16 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:29.21 SILV
                  32.27     1:10.28 (38.01)     1:55.80 (45.52)     2:29.21 (33.41)
 22 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               2:25.00    2:29.60 SILV
                  34.17     1:14.43 (40.26)     1:56.16 (41.73)     2:29.60 (33.44)
 23 Savage, Keara       16 LBA-MR               2:31.17    2:30.31 SILV
                  32.61     1:12.77 (40.16)     1:54.26 (41.49)     2:30.31 (36.05)
 24 Capen, Jaime-Lee    18 King-NE              2:29.30    2:30.37 SILV
                  33.61     1:10.97 (37.36)     1:55.76 (44.79)     2:30.37 (34.61)
 25 Ranahan, Lindsay F  15 Waves-NE             2:36.47    2:30.97 SILV
                  33.67     1:10.99 (37.32)     1:57.96 (46.97)     2:30.97 (33.01)
 26 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE             2:33.43    2:31.37 SILV
                  32.43     1:12.48 (40.05)     1:56.53 (44.05)     2:31.37 (34.84)
 27 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:31.45 SILV
                  31.27     1:11.24 (39.97)     1:55.69 (44.45)     2:31.45 (35.76)
 28 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              2:29.73    2:31.52 SILV
                  32.09     1:09.52 (37.43)     1:56.43 (46.91)     2:31.52 (35.09)
 29 Rosenbrock, Katie   15 HAA-MR               2:33.12    2:32.40 SILV
                  32.65     1:12.59 (39.94)     1:58.02 (45.43)     2:32.40 (34.38)
 30 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            2:34.04    2:33.00 SILV
                  33.75     1:14.35 (40.60)     1:57.61 (43.26)     2:33.00 (35.39)
 31 Manton, Katelynn M  17 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.50    2:33.02 SILV
                  31.84     1:10.24 (38.40)     1:56.64 (46.40)     2:33.02 (36.38)
 32 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE             2:36.29    2:33.39 SILV
                  32.04     1:11.44 (39.40)     1:57.05 (45.61)     2:33.39 (36.34)
 33 Mark, Kellie A      17 Wahoos-CT            2:33.55    2:33.96 SILV
                  32.40     1:11.03 (38.63)     1:58.28 (47.25)     2:33.96 (35.68)
 34 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:34.76 SILV
                  32.77     1:12.55 (39.78)     1:58.52 (45.97)     2:34.76 (36.24)
 35 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.58    2:35.47 SILV
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)     2:01.69 (47.72)     2:35.47 (33.78)
 36 Costello, Marygrac  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.43    2:35.55 SILV
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)     1:57.34 (45.13)     2:35.55 (38.21)
 37 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT               2:29.40    2:36.04 SILV
                  33.72     1:14.47 (40.75)     2:00.48 (46.01)     2:36.04 (35.56)
 38 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:37.21 SILV
                  30.50     1:11.82 (41.32)     2:01.78 (49.96)     2:37.21 (35.43)
 39 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            2:37.28    2:37.28 SILV
                  33.56     1:13.98 (40.42)     2:01.25 (47.27)     2:37.28 (36.03)
 40 Foss, Liz A         15 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:38.09 SILV
                  30.50     1:10.72 (40.22)     1:59.81 (49.09)     2:38.09 (38.28)
 41 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE              2:36.66    2:38.48 SILV
                  34.08     1:15.52 (41.44)     2:01.66 (46.14)     2:38.48 (36.82)
 42 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE              2:37.28    2:38.62 SILV
                  35.52     1:17.68 (42.16)     2:01.85 (44.17)     2:38.62 (36.77)
 43 O'Connor, Breda M   17 Waves-NE             2:37.25    2:39.53 SILV
                  32.72     1:10.76 (38.04)     1:59.96 (49.20)     2:39.53 (39.57)
 44 Giberson, Erika     16 Basc-MR              2:37.51    2:39.95 SILV
                  32.87     1:11.80 (38.93)     2:03.43 (51.63)     2:39.95 (36.52)
 45 Rooney, Caitlin F   17 Waves-NE             2:37.25    2:41.10 SILV
                  34.93     1:16.92 (41.99)     2:04.50 (47.58)     2:41.10 (36.60)
 46 Daley, Mamme W      16 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:41.52 SILV
                  35.54     1:16.78 (41.24)     2:05.24 (48.46)     2:41.52 (36.28)
 47 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            2:36.00    2:42.37 SILV
                  38.45     1:19.38 (40.93)     2:05.40 (46.02)     2:42.37 (36.97)
 48 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE              2:36.66    2:43.23
                  37.32     1:17.62 (40.30)     2:06.40 (48.78)     2:43.23 (36.83)
 49 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE             2:36.36    2:44.79
                  41.24     1:23.43 (42.19)     2:09.70 (46.27)     2:44.79 (35.09)
 50 Lau, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.00    2:45.61
                  34.98     1:18.18 (43.20)     2:06.86 (48.68)     2:45.61 (38.75)
 51 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT               2:43.12    2:46.82
                  35.42     1:16.25 (40.83)     2:08.28 (52.03)     2:46.82 (38.54)
 52 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE             2:37.25    2:47.11
                  37.31     1:21.00 (43.69)     2:06.66 (45.66)     2:47.11 (40.45)
 53 Connolly, Taylor E  15 Waves-NE             2:37.25    2:49.33
                  34.76     1:15.88 (41.12)     2:09.39 (53.51)     2:49.33 (39.94)
 54 Wray, Alexandra     17 LBA-MR               2:37.29    2:51.80
                  38.17     1:20.30 (42.13)     2:11.69 (51.39)     2:51.80 (40.11)
 55 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               2:37.20    2:52.86
                  37.08     1:21.07 (43.99)     2:13.26 (52.19)     2:52.86 (39.60)
 56 Farrington, Bridge  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.11    2:53.87
                  37.44     1:25.66 (48.22)     2:13.22 (47.56)     2:53.87 (40.65)

Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE              1:57.74    2:01.34 METS     7
                  27.03       55.67 (28.64)     1:33.58 (37.91)     2:01.34 (27.76)
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          2:04.87    2:02.29 METS     5
                  25.89       55.61 (29.72)     1:34.05 (38.44)     2:02.29 (28.24)
  3 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE              2:02.49    2:02.70 METS     4
                  27.29       59.01 (31.72)     1:34.70 (35.69)     2:02.70 (28.00)
  4 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR          2:04.25    2:04.23 METS     3
                  25.55       56.10 (30.55)     1:34.39 (38.29)     2:04.23 (29.84)
  5 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              2:17.19    2:06.56 ZQ       2
                  26.98       57.43 (30.45)     1:36.77 (39.34)     2:06.56 (29.79)
  6 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          2:07.26    2:10.27 ZQ       1
                  27.40     1:00.83 (33.43)     1:39.46 (38.63)     2:10.27 (30.81)
  7 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE              2:13.14    2:11.70 SILV
                  28.95     1:03.52 (34.57)     1:42.59 (39.07)     2:11.70 (29.11)
  8 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:12.27 SILV
                  27.11     1:00.20 (33.09)     1:41.91 (41.71)     2:12.27 (30.36)
  9 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR              2:13.17    2:12.75 SILV
                  29.29     1:03.52 (34.23)     1:43.41 (39.89)     2:12.75 (29.34)
 10 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR              2:09.76    2:12.91 SILV
                  29.76     1:02.46 (32.70)     1:41.87 (39.41)     2:12.91 (31.04)
 11 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE              2:09.15    2:12.96 SILV
                  28.60     1:02.28 (33.68)     1:42.79 (40.51)     2:12.96 (30.17)
 12 Rogers, Christophe  14 BGSC-NE              2:06.13    2:13.16 SILV
                  27.54       59.08 (31.54)     1:42.36 (43.28)     2:13.16 (30.80)
 13 Lopresti, Tony D    16 BGSC-NE              2:10.50    2:13.44 SILV
                  29.95     1:02.44 (32.49)     1:44.65 (42.21)     2:13.44 (28.79)
 14 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               2:11.18    2:13.52 SILV
                  28.69     1:03.85 (35.16)     1:44.54 (40.69)     2:13.52 (28.98)
 15 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE              2:08.87    2:13.56 SILV
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)     1:44.76 (42.39)     2:13.56 (28.80)
 16 Mortazavi, David P  17 Sachem-MR            2:18.26    2:14.28 SILV
                  27.68     1:01.46 (33.78)     1:42.33 (40.87)     2:14.28 (31.95)
 17 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            2:18.48    2:14.35 SILV
                  28.71     1:02.20 (33.49)     1:43.49 (41.29)     2:14.35 (30.86)
 18 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          2:17.05    2:14.88 SILV
                  30.37     1:02.50 (32.13)     1:43.77 (41.27)     2:14.88 (31.11)
 19 Conley, Brian C     17 Waves-NE             2:13.32    2:15.63 SILV
                  29.17     1:02.33 (33.16)     1:44.91 (42.58)     2:15.63 (30.72)
 20 Jaszewski, Jacub    15 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:16.52 SILV
                  29.15     1:04.74 (35.59)     1:45.03 (40.29)     2:16.52 (31.49)
 21 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               2:19.33    2:18.11 SILV
                  28.92     1:04.32 (35.40)     1:47.16 (42.84)     2:18.11 (30.95)
 22 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR               2:18.75    2:18.55 SILV
                  29.35     1:03.64 (34.29)     1:46.66 (43.02)     2:18.55 (31.89)
 23 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               2:12.44    2:19.17 SILV
                  29.68     1:07.44 (37.76)     1:45.71 (38.27)     2:19.17 (33.46)
 24 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              2:19.79    2:19.62 SILV
                  30.56     1:08.95 (38.39)     1:49.66 (40.71)     2:19.62 (29.96)
 25 Shaw, Matt R        17 Waves-NE             2:22.53    2:19.71 SILV
                  28.68     1:04.67 (35.99)     1:48.26 (43.59)     2:19.71 (31.45)
 26 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE             2:19.36    2:19.78 SILV
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)     1:48.31 (43.59)     2:19.78 (31.47)
 27 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE              2:17.61    2:20.00 SILV
                  29.59     1:03.94 (34.35)     1:48.07 (44.13)     2:20.00 (31.93)
 28 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               2:19.79    2:22.66 SILV
                  29.66     1:08.03 (38.37)     1:49.37 (41.34)     2:22.66 (33.29)
 29 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               2:16.65    2:23.28 SILV
                  30.79     1:08.29 (37.50)     1:49.80 (41.51)     2:23.28 (33.48)
 30 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR          2:18.00    2:23.76 SILV
                  31.41     1:06.09 (34.68)     1:51.97 (45.88)     2:23.76 (31.79)
 31 Boccio, Dominick H  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.52    2:23.77 SILV
                  31.57     1:08.37 (36.80)     1:49.99 (41.62)     2:23.77 (33.78)
 32 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT            2:19.65    2:26.18 SILV
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)     1:54.07 (44.73)     2:26.18 (32.11)
 33 Toltin, Greg A      15 BGSC-NE              2:36.39    2:30.65 SILV
                  33.01     1:12.19 (39.18)     1:57.02 (44.83)     2:30.65 (33.63)
 34 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR              2:32.27    2:30.74 SILV
                  32.01     1:09.09 (37.08)     1:57.62 (48.53)     2:30.74 (33.12)
 35 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR              2:29.19    2:32.30 SILV
                  30.64     1:11.27 (40.63)     1:57.55 (46.28)     2:32.30 (34.75)
 36 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  17 Basc-MR              2:36.49    2:33.37 SILV
                  32.89     1:11.99 (39.10)     1:59.06 (47.07)     2:33.37 (34.31)
 37 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               2:19.60    2:37.60
                  33.00     1:13.00 (40.00)     1:57.64 (44.64)     2:37.60 (39.96)
 -- Podlisky, Adam S    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.69         DQ
                  32.63     1:19.63 (47.00)     2:13.92 (54.29)
 -- Dalessio, Michael   15 Basc-MR              2:35.06         DQ
                  33.02     1:12.73 (39.71)     2:02.83 (50.10)          DQ (36.01)

Event 19  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE              2:12.29    2:15.46 METS     7
                  28.13     1:03.37 (35.24)     1:43.76 (40.39)     2:15.46 (31.70)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:16.25    2:18.43 ZQ       5
                  31.11     1:07.85 (36.74)     1:46.33 (38.48)     2:18.43 (32.10)
  3 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE              2:21.55    2:20.20 ZQ       4
                  29.72     1:05.61 (35.89)     1:48.61 (43.00)     2:20.20 (31.59)
  4 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               2:18.94    2:21.20 JO       3
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)     1:48.87 (41.79)     2:21.20 (32.33)
  5 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          2:26.36    2:25.48 SILV     2
                  30.54     1:08.48 (37.94)     1:51.75 (43.27)     2:25.48 (33.73)
  6 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               2:31.31    2:25.52 SILV     1
                  32.09     1:11.06 (38.97)     1:52.95 (41.89)     2:25.52 (32.57)
  7 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT               2:25.27    2:25.73 SILV
                  30.81     1:08.88 (38.07)     1:53.90 (45.02)     2:25.73 (31.83)
  8 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.74    2:25.92 SILV
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:52.06 (41.12)     2:25.92 (33.86)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.59    2:27.22 SILV
                  30.91     1:07.69 (36.78)     1:49.78 (42.09)     2:27.22 (37.44)
 10 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               2:28.88    2:27.29 SILV
                  32.11     1:10.69 (38.58)     1:55.30 (44.61)     2:27.29 (31.99)
 11 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              2:31.64    2:28.88 SILV
                  32.63     1:12.39 (39.76)     1:54.30 (41.91)     2:28.88 (34.58)
 12 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               2:36.75    2:28.91 SILV
                  32.57     1:10.45 (37.88)     1:56.06 (45.61)     2:28.91 (32.85)
 13 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.46    2:29.94 SILV
                  32.75     1:10.06 (37.31)     1:54.03 (43.97)     2:29.94 (35.91)
 14 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.25    2:30.16 SILV
                  32.03     1:13.36 (41.33)     1:54.35 (40.99)     2:30.16 (35.81)
 15 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            2:35.95    2:30.20 SILV
                  32.00     1:10.93 (38.93)     1:55.46 (44.53)     2:30.20 (34.74)
 16 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT               2:27.25    2:30.51 SILV
                  32.54     1:11.47 (38.93)     1:57.47 (46.00)     2:30.51 (33.04)
 17 Mortazavi, Shirin   14 Sachem-MR            2:29.17    2:30.53 SILV
                  32.68     1:13.74 (41.06)     1:55.24 (41.50)     2:30.53 (35.29)
 18 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT            2:28.51    2:30.66 SILV
                  31.50     1:10.74 (39.24)     1:56.32 (45.58)     2:30.66 (34.34)
 19 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT               2:32.53    2:31.21 SILV
                  33.34     1:12.58 (39.24)     1:57.03 (44.45)     2:31.21 (34.18)
 20 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              2:35.03    2:32.37 SILV
                  34.06     1:10.44 (36.38)     1:56.60 (46.16)     2:32.37 (35.77)
 21 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            2:29.01    2:32.47 SILV
                  34.32     1:14.59 (40.27)     1:57.96 (43.37)     2:32.47 (34.51)
 22 May, Danielle M     14 King-NE              2:33.86    2:32.77 SILV
                  33.22     1:11.96 (38.74)     1:58.88 (46.92)     2:32.77 (33.89)
 23 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               2:27.19    2:33.13 SILV
                  29.38     1:07.08 (37.70)     1:52.41 (45.33)     2:33.13 (40.72)
 24 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR               2:37.00    2:33.20 SILV
                  33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)     1:58.57 (45.90)     2:33.20 (34.63)
 25 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT               2:31.06    2:33.95 SILV
                  32.91     1:11.47 (38.56)     2:02.21 (50.74)     2:33.95 (31.74)
 26 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT               2:32.90    2:34.12 SILV
                  32.26     1:14.74 (42.48)     2:01.01 (46.27)     2:34.12 (33.11)
 27 Stenger, Rebecca E  14 LBA-MR               2:35.95    2:34.33 SILV
                  34.77     1:14.60 (39.83)     2:00.33 (45.73)     2:34.33 (34.00)
 28 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               2:39.91    2:34.76 SILV
                  31.85     1:11.76 (39.91)     2:00.76 (49.00)     2:34.76 (34.00)
 29 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.62    2:35.14 SILV
                  32.82     1:11.19 (38.37)     1:59.39 (48.20)     2:35.14 (35.75)
 30 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT            2:32.25    2:35.54 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.92 (39.52)     2:00.59 (47.67)     2:35.54 (34.95)
 31 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              2:50.00    2:36.37 SILV
                  32.69     1:13.98 (41.29)     1:59.64 (45.66)     2:36.37 (36.73)
 32 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE              2:36.54    2:36.52 SILV
                  32.33     1:11.67 (39.34)     1:59.14 (47.47)     2:36.52 (37.38)
 33 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               2:39.33    2:36.71 SILV
                  35.66     1:13.30 (37.64)     2:01.15 (47.85)     2:36.71 (35.56)
 34 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               2:39.71    2:37.06 SILV
                  34.89     1:15.19 (40.30)     2:02.96 (47.77)     2:37.06 (34.10)
 35 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT            2:35.31    2:38.15 SILV
                  34.38     1:16.74 (42.36)     2:02.06 (45.32)     2:38.15 (36.09)
 36 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE              2:44.24    2:38.29 SILV
                  33.64     1:14.84 (41.20)     2:02.63 (47.79)     2:38.29 (35.66)
 37 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              2:53.00    2:38.57 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.82 (39.42)     2:02.57 (49.75)     2:38.57 (36.00)
 38 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            2:38.78    2:39.40 SILV
                  36.23     1:18.20 (41.97)     2:05.55 (47.35)     2:39.40 (33.85)
 39 Deignan, Chelsea    13 Basc-MR              2:50.76    2:39.43 SILV
                  34.85     1:15.83 (40.98)     2:01.94 (46.11)     2:39.43 (37.49)
 40 Muller, Christine   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:39.97 SILV
                  37.20     1:17.33 (40.13)     2:02.37 (45.04)     2:39.97 (37.60)
 41 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              2:41.84    2:40.30 SILV
                  34.24     1:14.20 (39.96)     2:04.45 (50.25)     2:40.30 (35.85)
 42 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT               2:38.25    2:40.31 SILV
                  32.30     1:12.61 (40.31)     2:06.67 (54.06)     2:40.31 (33.64)
 43 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT            2:37.96    2:40.43 SILV
                  37.09     1:19.07 (41.98)     2:05.86 (46.79)     2:40.43 (34.57)
 44 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR               2:43.45    2:40.56 SILV
                  33.30     1:15.73 (42.43)     2:05.74 (50.01)     2:40.56 (34.82)
 45 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT            2:36.78    2:40.86 SILV
                  36.04     1:18.19 (42.15)     2:04.82 (46.63)     2:40.86 (36.04)
 46 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE             2:42.20    2:41.73 SILV
                  35.34     1:16.04 (40.70)     2:05.77 (49.73)     2:41.73 (35.96)
 47 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR               2:45.75    2:42.13 SILV
                  37.56     1:19.34 (41.78)     2:06.30 (46.96)     2:42.13 (35.83)
 48 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:42.39 SILV
                  36.21     1:16.36 (40.15)     2:03.79 (47.43)     2:42.39 (38.60)
 49 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               2:42.13    2:43.15 SILV
                  38.11     1:20.03 (41.92)     2:08.08 (48.05)     2:43.15 (35.07)
 50 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT            2:40.45    2:43.41 SILV
                  37.57     1:19.40 (41.83)     2:06.16 (46.76)     2:43.41 (37.25)
 51 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              2:45.90    2:43.52 SILV
                  34.22     1:17.17 (42.95)     2:07.50 (50.33)     2:43.52 (36.02)
 52 Peterson, Lauren    14 HAA-MR               2:44.96    2:47.75 SILV
                  34.88     1:18.53 (43.65)     2:07.70 (49.17)     2:47.75 (40.05)
 53 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.73    2:48.75
                  36.49     1:21.29 (44.80)     2:11.99 (50.70)     2:48.75 (36.76)
 54 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.26    2:48.83
                  38.15     1:20.02 (41.87)     2:08.78 (48.76)     2:48.83 (40.05)
 55 Wong, Stephanie     13 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:49.32
                  37.79     1:22.13 (44.34)     2:12.35 (50.22)     2:49.32 (36.97)
 56 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:49.88
                  36.81     1:18.56 (41.75)     2:14.36 (55.80)     2:49.88 (35.52)
 57 Noone, Lindsey      13 Basc-MR              2:53.11    2:50.96
                  38.52     1:20.07 (41.55)     2:10.89 (50.82)     2:50.96 (40.07)
 58 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.43    2:51.24
                  37.46     1:20.47 (43.01)     2:12.99 (52.52)     2:51.24 (38.25)
 59 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:52.03
                  40.25     1:25.59 (45.34)     2:14.19 (48.60)     2:52.03 (37.84)
 60 Brasington, Katie   14 King-NE              2:48.56    2:52.04
                  36.53     1:21.75 (45.22)     2:11.32 (49.57)     2:52.04 (40.72)
 61 Ortega, Andrea M    13 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:52.17
                  37.19     1:19.35 (42.16)     2:14.51 (55.16)     2:52.17 (37.66)
 62 Colella, Alexandra  13 Basc-MR              2:52.90    2:52.55
                  38.10     1:19.75 (41.65)     2:11.36 (51.61)     2:52.55 (41.19)
 63 Torre, Brittany M   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.64    2:56.82
                  38.87     1:25.09 (46.22)     2:17.83 (52.74)     2:56.82 (38.99)
 64 Pye, Lorraine C     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.77    2:58.66
                  40.37     1:28.70 (48.33)     2:20.48 (51.78)     2:58.66 (38.18)
 65 Kraut, Rebecca J    14 HAA-MR               2:53.25    2:59.00
                  37.99     1:22.77 (44.78)     2:18.01 (55.24)     2:59.00 (40.99)
 66 Mino, Stephanie     13 Basc-MR              2:53.11    2:59.48
                  37.96     1:22.76 (44.80)     2:18.87 (56.11)     2:59.48 (40.61)
 67 Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR              3:02.67    3:07.10
                  41.52     1:28.56 (47.04)     2:21.62 (53.06)     3:07.10 (45.48)
 68 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    3:12.11
                  38.55     1:29.13 (50.58)     2:27.79 (58.66)     3:12.11 (44.32)
 -- Clifford, Candice   14 HAA-MR               2:53.19         DQ
                  47.11     1:41.00 (53.89)   2:43.37 (1:02.37)          DQ (50.50)
 -- Early, Kirstin A    14 HAA-MR               2:52.25         DQ
                  49.20   1:50.30 (1:01.10)   2:57.71 (1:07.41)          DQ (57.17)
 -- Caracciolo, Bianca  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.99         DQ
                  36.54     1:21.25 (44.71)     2:15.91 (54.66)          DQ (41.46)
 -- O'Neal, Kelsey M    14 King-NE              2:45.95         DQ
                  40.78     1:20.98 (40.20)     2:13.52 (52.54)          DQ (35.54)

Event 20  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:09.46 ZQ       7
                  28.15     1:00.90 (32.75)     1:39.47 (38.57)     2:09.46 (29.99)
  2 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE              2:08.94    2:11.44 ZQ       5
                  26.92     1:01.50 (34.58)     1:42.39 (40.89)     2:11.44 (29.05)
  3 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE              2:13.17    2:12.33 ZQ       4
                  29.20     1:04.82 (35.62)     1:42.99 (38.17)     2:12.33 (29.34)
  4 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR               2:25.88    2:14.53 ZQ       3
                  28.74     1:02.95 (34.21)     1:43.28 (40.33)     2:14.53 (31.25)
  5 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:14.98 ZQ       2
                  27.42     1:01.80 (34.38)     1:44.32 (42.52)     2:14.98 (30.66)
  6 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              2:14.88    2:14.99 ZQ       1
                  28.09     1:02.67 (34.58)     1:45.00 (42.33)     2:14.99 (29.99)
  7 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:16.62 JO
                  30.14     1:05.75 (35.61)     1:46.02 (40.27)     2:16.62 (30.60)
  8 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          2:25.36    2:17.07 JO
                  29.92     1:04.81 (34.89)     1:44.14 (39.33)     2:17.07 (32.93)
  9 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.18    2:17.88 JO
                  29.80     1:07.74 (37.94)     1:46.05 (38.31)     2:17.88 (31.83)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               2:20.14    2:18.15 JO
                  29.24     1:07.79 (38.55)     1:47.79 (40.00)     2:18.15 (30.36)
 11 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT               2:16.81    2:21.36 SILV
                  33.33     1:10.81 (37.48)     1:51.13 (40.32)     2:21.36 (30.23)
 12 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               2:21.48    2:22.47 SILV
                  29.55     1:06.82 (37.27)     1:48.98 (42.16)     2:22.47 (33.49)
 13 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               2:20.10    2:22.64 SILV
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)     1:50.81 (45.11)     2:22.64 (31.83)
 14 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE             2:30.31    2:23.11 SILV
                  31.63     1:08.18 (36.55)     1:50.03 (41.85)     2:23.11 (33.08)
 15 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE             2:23.81    2:25.50 SILV
                  30.42     1:08.11 (37.69)     1:50.02 (41.91)     2:25.50 (35.48)
 16 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR               2:37.73    2:27.53 SILV
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)     1:53.71 (43.87)     2:27.53 (33.82)
 17 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              2:30.02    2:28.58 SILV
                  30.39     1:09.37 (38.98)     1:56.29 (46.92)     2:28.58 (32.29)
 18 Feng, Tony L        13 Cac-CT               2:27.42    2:28.95 SILV
                  32.66     1:10.04 (37.38)     1:56.40 (46.36)     2:28.95 (32.55)
 19 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT            2:30.25    2:29.50
                  33.25     1:11.98 (38.73)     1:55.63 (43.65)     2:29.50 (33.87)
 20 Wong, Jeffrey       14 Twisters-MR          2:45.00    2:30.01
                  34.94     1:13.76 (38.82)     1:54.37 (40.61)     2:30.01 (35.64)
 21 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT            2:37.24    2:30.34
                  33.57     1:12.56 (38.99)     1:57.26 (44.70)     2:30.34 (33.08)
 22 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            2:30.75    2:30.66
                  33.03     1:11.95 (38.92)     1:56.58 (44.63)     2:30.66 (34.08)
 23 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            2:37.75    2:30.91
                  33.56     1:12.87 (39.31)     1:58.72 (45.85)     2:30.91 (32.19)
 24 Long, Chris Y       13 Cac-CT               2:34.69    2:32.79
                  34.17     1:13.41 (39.24)     1:57.10 (43.69)     2:32.79 (35.69)
 25 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.01    2:33.41
                  31.83     1:11.87 (40.04)     1:58.68 (46.81)     2:33.41 (34.73)
 26 Clifford, Joseph V  14 HAA-MR               2:39.65    2:34.49
                  35.25     1:13.83 (38.58)     2:01.87 (48.04)     2:34.49 (32.62)
 27 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:28.73    2:34.94
                  32.84     1:13.85 (41.01)     1:59.24 (45.39)     2:34.94 (35.70)
 28 Keane, Brian M      13 King-NE              2:47.43    2:36.11
                  33.60     1:12.53 (38.93)     2:00.28 (47.75)     2:36.11 (35.83)
 29 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.10    2:37.93
                  34.51     1:12.50 (37.99)     2:02.08 (49.58)     2:37.93 (35.85)
 30 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.33    2:38.16
                  34.24     1:16.44 (42.20)     2:02.63 (46.19)     2:38.16 (35.53)
 31 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:36.94    2:38.56
                  33.84     1:14.33 (40.49)     2:04.15 (49.82)     2:38.56 (34.41)
 32 Oakes, Brian C      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.59
                  33.75     1:14.88 (41.13)     2:02.29 (47.41)     2:38.59 (36.30)
 33 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               2:36.45    2:38.86
                  35.57     1:18.80 (43.23)     2:00.98 (42.18)     2:38.86 (37.88)
 34 Sallusto, Jeff T    14 OWA-MR               2:34.98    2:39.50
                  34.07     1:18.05 (43.98)     2:04.71 (46.66)     2:39.50 (34.79)
 35 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               2:39.46    2:39.87
                  35.90     1:18.69 (42.79)     2:04.50 (45.81)     2:39.87 (35.37)
 36 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR              2:42.35    2:39.93
                  37.47     1:16.87 (39.40)     2:05.61 (48.74)     2:39.93 (34.32)
 37 Deignan, Billy C    13 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:40.51
                  34.99     1:17.95 (42.96)     2:02.52 (44.57)     2:40.51 (37.99)
 38 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              2:38.46    2:41.10
                  33.83     1:15.78 (41.95)     2:04.18 (48.40)     2:41.10 (36.92)
 39 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:41.73
                  36.12     1:17.45 (41.33)     2:05.94 (48.49)     2:41.73 (35.79)
 40 McCarthy, Danny     13 HAA-MR               2:49.10    2:43.92
                  35.75     1:18.19 (42.44)     2:07.77 (49.58)     2:43.92 (36.15)
 41 Ellis, Steven C     13 HAA-MR               2:38.01    2:44.08
                  35.77     1:19.23 (43.46)     2:07.27 (48.04)     2:44.08 (36.81)
 42 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               2:46.61    2:45.35
                  33.81     1:15.62 (41.81)     2:08.51 (52.89)     2:45.35 (36.84)
 43 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:48.13
                  32.54     1:17.23 (44.69)     2:08.95 (51.72)     2:48.13 (39.18)
 -- Saintlaurent, Jere  13 HAA-MR               2:49.19         DQ
                  37.31     1:21.99 (44.68)     2:14.50 (52.51)
 -- Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               2:43.86         DQ
                  35.64     1:15.97 (40.33)     2:04.64 (48.67)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:27.19         DQ
                  29.61     1:06.52 (36.91)     1:50.93 (44.41)          DQ (33.81)
 -- Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            2:49.19         DQ
                  37.65     1:21.11 (43.46)     2:12.04 (50.93)          DQ (37.40)

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  SECT
        1:13.59  METS
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE              1:03.49    1:06.13 SECT     7
                  31.11     1:06.13 (35.02)
  2 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE              1:06.66    1:08.69 SECT     5
                  32.61     1:08.69 (36.08)
  3 Savage, Keara       16 LBA-MR               1:13.86    1:13.16 METS     4
                  34.32     1:13.16 (38.84)
  4 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE              1:09.82    1:13.73 ZQ       3
                  34.95     1:13.73 (38.78)
  5 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              1:14.78    1:15.45 JO       2
                  35.67     1:15.45 (39.78)
  6 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE             1:17.19    1:17.54 SILV     1
                  36.21     1:17.54 (41.33)
  7 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:18.26 SILV
                  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)
  8 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              1:18.67    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.46     1:18.57 (41.11)
  9 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE              1:16.00    1:19.00 SILV
                  36.30     1:19.00 (42.70)
 10 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE             1:20.19    1:19.44 SILV
                  37.72     1:19.44 (41.72)
 11 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:19.75 SILV
                  38.21     1:19.75 (41.54)
 12 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.95    1:20.07 SILV
                  37.81     1:20.07 (42.26)
 13 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE              1:19.50    1:20.20 SILV
                  39.04     1:20.20 (41.16)
 14 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               1:19.59    1:20.75 SILV
                  38.85     1:20.75 (41.90)
 15 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            1:17.66    1:21.00 SILV
                  39.51     1:21.00 (41.49)
 16 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE             1:25.31    1:21.06 SILV
                  38.95     1:21.06 (42.11)
 17 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:21.19 SILV
                  38.26     1:21.19 (42.93)
 18 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE             1:24.19    1:21.84 SILV
                  39.95     1:21.84 (41.89)
 19 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE             1:20.77    1:21.89 SILV
                  39.60     1:21.89 (42.29)
 20 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.07 SILV
                  38.60     1:22.07 (43.47)
 21 Capen, Jaime-Lee    18 King-NE              1:21.47    1:22.08 SILV
                  38.61     1:22.08 (43.47)
 22 Kay, Anne R         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.85    1:22.17 SILV
                  38.71     1:22.17 (43.46)
 23 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.33    1:22.85 SILV
                  40.17     1:22.85 (42.68)
 24 Lau, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:23.80    1:23.62 SILV
                  40.18     1:23.62 (43.44)
 25 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE              1:26.66    1:23.93
                  39.81     1:23.93 (44.12)
 26 Farrington, Bridge  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.31    1:26.09
                  40.77     1:26.09 (45.32)
 27 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE             1:26.36    1:26.74
                  42.42     1:26.74 (44.32)
 28 Vassallo, Micaela   16 LBA-MR               1:27.76    1:28.25
                  41.93     1:28.25 (46.32)
 29 Daley, Mamme W      16 Waves-NE             1:27.48    1:28.62
                  42.33     1:28.62 (46.29)
 30 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE              1:26.66    1:28.88
                  42.40     1:28.88 (46.48)
 31 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR              1:28.85    1:29.42
                  42.88     1:29.42 (46.54)
 32 Rooney, Caitlin F   17 Waves-NE             1:27.36    1:30.00
                  42.00     1:30.00 (48.00)

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:06.49  METS
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE              1:02.16    1:03.28 METS     7
                  30.61     1:03.28 (32.67)
  2 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE              1:10.62    1:07.45 ZQ       4.5
                  32.11     1:07.45 (35.34)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:07.45 ZQ       4.5
                  31.92     1:07.45 (35.53)
  4 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               1:07.79    1:08.33 JO       3
                  31.88     1:08.33 (36.45)
  5 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               1:03.82    1:08.68 SILV     2
                  32.70     1:08.68 (35.98)
  6 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR              1:06.35    1:08.98 SILV     1
                  32.49     1:08.98 (36.49)
  7 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               1:11.47    1:09.66 SILV
                  32.60     1:09.66 (37.06)
  8 Jaszewski, Jacub    15 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:10.86 SILV
                  33.52     1:10.86 (37.34)
  9 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.03    1:11.57 SILV
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)
 10 Shaw, Matt R        17 Waves-NE             1:10.93    1:12.19 SILV
                  33.54     1:12.19 (38.65)
 11 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               1:09.56    1:12.43 SILV
                  33.47     1:12.43 (38.96)
 12 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE             1:12.89    1:12.54 SILV
                  34.97     1:12.54 (37.57)
 13 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               1:14.77    1:12.75 SILV
                  35.13     1:12.75 (37.62)
 14 Marotto, Matt L     17 Basc-MR              1:14.01    1:13.00 SILV
                  33.36     1:13.00 (39.64)
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.48    1:13.30 SILV
                  34.38     1:13.30 (38.92)
 16 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            1:16.87    1:14.27
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)
 17 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR               1:13.63    1:14.36
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)
 18 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:14.87
                  35.44     1:14.87 (39.43)
 19 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR          1:11.09    1:14.98
                  34.91     1:14.98 (40.07)
 20 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:15.47
                  35.15     1:15.47 (40.32)
 21 Rodgers, John       17 NFS-MR               1:13.63    1:15.54
                  34.56     1:15.54 (40.98)
 22 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              1:15.74    1:15.59
                  35.06     1:15.59 (40.53)
 23 Slodden, Christoph  15 BGSC-NE              1:14.55    1:15.65
                  35.82     1:15.65 (39.83)
 24 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR          1:17.81    1:15.79
                  35.96     1:15.79 (39.83)
 25 McNulty, Mike R     18 Waves-NE             1:16.24    1:15.96
                  35.06     1:15.96 (40.90)
 26 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR          1:23.53    1:16.72
                  36.01     1:16.72 (40.71)
 27 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               1:17.90    1:19.45
                  37.19     1:19.45 (42.26)
 28 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT            1:17.88    1:21.87
                  39.25     1:21.87 (42.62)

Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  SECT
        2:37.99  METS
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:27.12    2:34.43 METS     7
                  34.51     1:13.66 (39.15)     1:54.74 (41.08)     2:34.43 (39.69)
  2 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               2:32.75    2:36.25 METS     5
                  35.44     1:16.16 (40.72)     1:57.04 (40.88)     2:36.25 (39.21)
  3 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               2:40.23    2:39.23 ZQ       4
                  36.78     1:17.58 (40.80)     1:58.72 (41.14)     2:39.23 (40.51)
  4 Harris, Katherine   13 LBA-MR               2:40.65    2:40.41 ZQ       3
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)     2:00.05 (41.15)     2:40.41 (40.36)
  5 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.24    2:41.11 JO       2
                  35.87     1:17.36 (41.49)     1:59.30 (41.94)     2:41.11 (41.81)
  6 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.28    2:41.13 JO       1
                  35.69     1:16.21 (40.52)     1:58.32 (42.11)     2:41.13 (42.81)
  7 Mortazavi, Shirin   14 Sachem-MR            2:44.31    2:43.01 SILV
                  36.79     1:17.73 (40.94)     2:00.39 (42.66)     2:43.01 (42.62)
  8 McComiskey, Beth    14 Basc-MR              2:45.44    2:43.03 SILV
                  37.73     1:19.57 (41.84)     2:01.40 (41.83)     2:43.03 (41.63)
  9 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              2:40.11    2:43.96 SILV
                  37.89     1:19.10 (41.21)     2:01.88 (42.78)     2:43.96 (42.08)
 10 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               2:44.28    2:44.13 SILV
                  37.37     1:19.39 (42.02)     2:02.31 (42.92)     2:44.13 (41.82)
 11 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.95    2:44.62 SILV
                  36.36     1:17.34 (40.98)     2:00.42 (43.08)     2:44.62 (44.20)
 12 Mark, Lauren C      14 Wahoos-CT            2:44.40    2:45.32 SILV
                  37.05     1:18.34 (41.29)     2:01.65 (43.31)     2:45.32 (43.67)
 13 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            2:45.44    2:45.53 SILV
                  38.60     1:19.68 (41.08)     2:02.78 (43.10)     2:45.53 (42.75)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.18    2:47.39 SILV
                  36.79     1:19.69 (42.90)     2:03.99 (44.30)     2:47.39 (43.40)
 15 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          2:50.02    2:47.98 SILV
                  38.48     1:21.69 (43.21)     2:05.83 (44.14)     2:47.98 (42.15)
 16 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              2:51.40    2:48.34 SILV
                  37.43     1:19.97 (42.54)     2:03.84 (43.87)     2:48.34 (44.50)
 17 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            2:49.41    2:49.35 SILV
                  39.30     1:21.86 (42.56)     2:05.65 (43.79)     2:49.35 (43.70)
 18 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:50.86 SILV
                  37.17     1:19.35 (42.18)     2:04.85 (45.50)     2:50.86 (46.01)
 19 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              2:52.68    2:54.12 SILV
                  40.00     1:24.10 (44.10)     2:08.91 (44.81)     2:54.12 (45.21)
 20 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE              2:54.35    2:55.39 SILV
                  39.54     1:24.45 (44.91)     2:09.82 (45.37)     2:55.39 (45.57)
 21 Stenger, Rebecca E  14 LBA-MR               2:54.35    2:55.60 SILV
                  40.52     1:25.25 (44.73)     2:10.99 (45.74)     2:55.60 (44.61)
 22 Muller, Christine   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:58.07 SILV
                  40.15     1:25.23 (45.08)     2:11.58 (46.35)     2:58.07 (46.49)
 23 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.88    2:58.51 SILV
                  39.95     1:24.59 (44.64)     2:11.47 (46.88)     2:58.51 (47.04)
 24 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              2:57.93    2:59.34 SILV
                  39.86     1:25.90 (46.04)     2:12.52 (46.62)     2:59.34 (46.82)
 25 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    3:02.10 SILV
                  40.24     1:27.11 (46.87)     2:14.73 (47.62)     3:02.10 (47.37)
 26 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE             3:05.36    3:03.57
                  38.59     1:24.66 (46.07)     2:14.12 (49.46)     3:03.57 (49.45)
 27 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.57    3:04.26
                  41.22     1:28.37 (47.15)     2:16.95 (48.58)     3:04.26 (47.31)
 28 Brasington, Katie   14 King-NE              3:04.72    3:05.34
                  43.86     1:30.25 (46.39)     2:17.99 (47.74)     3:05.34 (47.35)
 29 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE              3:12.66    3:09.86
                  42.64     1:31.42 (48.78)     2:21.52 (50.10)     3:09.86 (48.34)
 30 Colella, Alexandra  13 Basc-MR              3:02.19    3:10.81
                  42.58     1:29.31 (46.73)     2:19.23 (49.92)     3:10.81 (51.58)
 31 Pye, Lorraine C     13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.50    3:13.15
                  43.79     1:33.60 (49.81)     2:24.81 (51.21)     3:13.15 (48.34)
 32 Clapp, Elise K      13 Wahoos-CT            3:11.85    3:13.72
                  42.88     1:32.70 (49.82)     2:24.11 (51.41)     3:13.72 (49.61)
 33 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.11    3:18.21
                  43.08     1:34.87 (51.79)     2:26.97 (52.10)     3:18.21 (51.24)
 34 Kinney, Samantha M  14 Sachem-MR            3:12.00    3:27.92
                  46.38     1:37.87 (51.49)     2:32.89 (55.02)     3:27.92 (55.03)
 -- Deignan, Chelsea    13 Basc-MR              2:58.83         DQ
                  37.47     1:20.98 (43.51)     2:04.53 (43.55)          DQ (49.72)
 -- Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            2:57.57         DQ
                  37.64     1:20.61 (42.97)     2:06.10 (45.49)          DQ (46.84)

Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:26.49  METS
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:22.96 METS     7
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)     1:45.82 (37.48)     2:22.96 (37.14)
  2 Schaub, Charles M   14 Cond-MR              2:31.32    2:23.57 METS     5
                  31.50     1:08.32 (36.82)     1:45.41 (37.09)     2:23.57 (38.16)
  3 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.92    2:31.30 ZQ       4
                  32.74     1:10.15 (37.41)     1:50.12 (39.97)     2:31.30 (41.18)
  4 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE              2:38.71    2:32.13 ZQ       3
                  34.44     1:12.67 (38.23)     1:52.49 (39.82)     2:32.13 (39.64)
  5 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          2:45.62    2:34.47 ZQ       2
                  35.48     1:15.13 (39.65)     1:55.73 (40.60)     2:34.47 (38.74)
  6 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR               2:46.34    2:34.58 ZQ       1
                  35.08     1:15.18 (40.10)     1:56.96 (41.78)     2:34.58 (37.62)
  7 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               2:40.89    2:39.00 JO
                  34.63     1:14.39 (39.76)     1:56.64 (42.25)     2:39.00 (42.36)
  8 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE             2:39.66    2:39.97 JO
                  37.12     1:17.96 (40.84)     1:58.87 (40.91)     2:39.97 (41.10)
  9 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR              2:42.32    2:41.29 JO
                  34.68     1:14.93 (40.25)     1:58.34 (43.41)     2:41.29 (42.95)
 10 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE              2:46.47    2:41.54 JO
                  34.44     1:13.37 (38.93)     1:56.22 (42.85)     2:41.54 (45.32)
 11 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE             2:42.55    2:41.66 JO
                  36.30     1:18.05 (41.75)     1:59.97 (41.92)     2:41.66 (41.69)
 12 Wong, Jeffrey       14 Twisters-MR          2:44.47    2:43.23 SILV
                  36.86     1:17.68 (40.82)     2:00.69 (43.01)     2:43.23 (42.54)
 13 Long, Chris Y       13 Cac-CT               2:52.36    2:45.92 SILV
                  37.40     1:18.92 (41.52)     2:02.98 (44.06)     2:45.92 (42.94)
 14 Feng, Tony L        13 Cac-CT               2:48.65    2:49.07 SILV
                  39.80     1:21.93 (42.13)     2:06.17 (44.24)     2:49.07 (42.90)
 15 Gamble, Kevin F     13 Bcsc-MD              3:09.51    2:50.75 SILV
                  38.51     1:22.56 (44.05)     2:06.46 (43.90)     2:50.75 (44.29)
 16 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR               3:11.94    2:51.51 SILV
                  38.45     1:22.09 (43.64)     2:06.83 (44.74)     2:51.51 (44.68)
 17 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               2:55.90    2:53.35 SILV
                  37.56     1:22.60 (45.04)     2:08.72 (46.12)     2:53.35 (44.63)
 18 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:53.72    2:53.65 SILV
                  39.10     1:23.45 (44.35)     2:08.96 (45.51)     2:53.65 (44.69)
 19 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:57.34    2:54.11 SILV
                  38.59     1:24.22 (45.63)     2:09.38 (45.16)     2:54.11 (44.73)
 20 Deignan, Billy C    13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.59 SILV
                  39.63     1:23.73 (44.10)     2:10.18 (46.45)     2:54.59 (44.41)
 21 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              2:52.00    2:54.91 SILV
                  38.48     1:23.26 (44.78)     2:11.08 (47.82)     2:54.91 (43.83)
 22 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.74    2:54.95 SILV
                  38.96     1:23.48 (44.52)     2:10.27 (46.79)     2:54.95 (44.68)
 23 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               2:55.22    2:56.32 SILV
                  41.13     1:24.74 (43.61)     2:10.18 (45.44)     2:56.32 (46.14)
 24 Sandoval, Dan N     14 Waves-NE             3:06.36    2:57.55 SILV
                  40.17     1:24.46 (44.29)     2:11.50 (47.04)     2:57.55 (46.05)
 25 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              2:58.99    3:00.73
                  40.34     1:25.03 (44.69)     2:11.82 (46.79)     3:00.73 (48.91)
 -- Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              2:41.68         DQ
                  35.73     1:16.65 (40.92)     1:59.01 (42.36)          DQ (42.18)

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE              2:08.22    2:07.69 SECT     7
                  28.97     1:01.45 (32.48)     1:34.57 (33.12)     2:07.69 (33.12)
  2 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE               2:08.76    2:08.82 SECT     5
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:34.42 (33.42)     2:08.82 (34.40)
  3 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE              2:11.96    2:15.94 METS     4
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)     1:40.01 (35.22)     2:15.94 (35.93)
  4 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE              2:16.78    2:16.52 METS     3
                  30.28     1:04.87 (34.59)     1:40.58 (35.71)     2:16.52 (35.94)
  5 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:20.24 ZQ       2
                  31.66     1:06.88 (35.22)     1:43.07 (36.19)     2:20.24 (37.17)
  6 Galligan, Leigh M   16 BGSC-NE              2:17.64    2:22.45 JO       1
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:43.91 (37.52)     2:22.45 (38.54)
  7 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:26.64 JO
                  31.69     1:07.47 (35.78)     1:46.10 (38.63)     2:26.64 (40.54)
  8 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE              2:19.93    2:26.99 JO
                  32.52     1:09.96 (37.44)     1:48.72 (38.76)     2:26.99 (38.27)
  9 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               2:22.00    2:27.81 JO
                  31.16     1:07.25 (36.09)     1:46.19 (38.94)     2:27.81 (41.62)
 10 Kaduboski, Anne V   15 Waves-NE             2:30.36    2:29.05 JO
                  34.06     1:10.85 (36.79)     1:49.47 (38.62)     2:29.05 (39.58)
 11 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE             2:27.42    2:29.15 JO
                  33.26     1:10.04 (36.78)     1:49.34 (39.30)     2:29.15 (39.81)
 12 Gromling, Kristin   16 LBA-MR               2:31.79    2:29.49 JO
                  32.59     1:10.77 (38.18)     1:49.87 (39.10)     2:29.49 (39.62)
 13 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE              2:24.06    2:29.94 JO
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)     1:50.21 (39.29)     2:29.94 (39.73)
 14 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:34.83 SILV
                  31.36     1:09.94 (38.58)     1:52.10 (42.16)     2:34.83 (42.73)
 15 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.25 SILV
                  35.65     1:15.76 (40.11)     1:58.03 (42.27)     2:39.25 (41.22)
 16 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          2:55.91    3:04.29
                  40.16     1:28.11 (47.95)     2:17.02 (48.91)     3:04.29 (47.27)

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:11.99  METS
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Mike J  14 BGSC-NE              2:03.88    2:02.57 METS     7
                  26.51       56.52 (30.01)     1:28.96 (32.44)     2:02.57 (33.61)
  2 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              2:26.27    2:08.35 METS     5
                  27.51       59.30 (31.79)     1:32.61 (33.31)     2:08.35 (35.74)
  3 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               2:12.17    2:14.24 ZQ       4
                  29.23     1:03.94 (34.71)     1:39.44 (35.50)     2:14.24 (34.80)
  4 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               2:11.54    2:16.46 ZQ       3
                  30.30     1:04.77 (34.47)     1:40.92 (36.15)     2:16.46 (35.54)
  5 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE             2:19.06    2:16.73 ZQ       2
                  29.37     1:02.64 (33.27)     1:39.25 (36.61)     2:16.73 (37.48)
  6 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR               2:19.10    2:17.04 ZQ       1
                  29.34     1:03.05 (33.71)     1:39.93 (36.88)     2:17.04 (37.11)
  7 Mortazavi, David P  17 Sachem-MR            2:26.85    2:17.99 JO
                  30.18     1:05.62 (35.44)     1:42.34 (36.72)     2:17.99 (35.65)
  8 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR              2:17.00    2:19.09 SILV
                  30.23     1:04.52 (34.29)     1:41.67 (37.15)     2:19.09 (37.42)
  9 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE              2:23.68    2:22.67 SILV
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:46.42 (38.87)     2:22.67 (36.25)
 10 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR              2:19.79    2:24.71 SILV
                  31.51     1:08.15 (36.64)     1:45.87 (37.72)     2:24.71 (38.84)
 11 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR          2:34.79    2:29.23 SILV
                  32.22     1:10.71 (38.49)     1:51.95 (41.24)     2:29.23 (37.28)
 12 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:27.75    2:30.64 SILV
                  31.16     1:09.65 (38.49)     1:50.27 (40.62)     2:30.64 (40.37)
 13 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               2:36.80    2:34.58
                  30.75     1:08.59 (37.84)     1:50.19 (41.60)     2:34.58 (44.39)
 14 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:36.07
                  32.39     1:13.22 (40.83)     1:55.49 (42.27)     2:36.07 (40.58)
 15 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR               2:35.34    2:45.58
                  32.95     1:12.28 (39.33)     1:57.40 (45.12)     2:45.58 (48.18)
 16 Justo, Fermin       18 RedTails-MR          2:42.62    2:50.59
                  33.64     1:14.64 (41.00)     2:02.01 (47.37)     2:50.59 (48.58)
 17 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR              2:52.88    3:04.35
                  36.20     1:20.20 (44.00)     2:11.00 (50.80)     3:04.35 (53.35)

Event 27  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  SECT
        1:03.59  METS
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE                59.66    1:00.10 METS     7
                  28.39     1:00.10 (31.71)
  2 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               1:03.23    1:02.72 METS     5
                  28.86     1:02.72 (33.86)
  3 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE              1:02.75    1:05.25 JO       4
                  30.83     1:05.25 (34.42)
  4 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT               1:04.62    1:06.10 JO       3
                  30.39     1:06.10 (35.71)
  5 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          1:06.91    1:07.04 JO       2
                  31.26     1:07.04 (35.78)
  6 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               1:05.64    1:07.30 JO       1
                  31.93     1:07.30 (35.37)
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              1:05.17    1:07.69 SILV
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)
  8 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               1:09.47    1:08.24 SILV
                  32.03     1:08.24 (36.21)
  9 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT            1:12.45    1:08.44 SILV
                  30.91     1:08.44 (37.53)
 10 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT               1:06.10    1:08.59 SILV
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)
 11 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT               1:10.06    1:08.88 SILV
                  33.18     1:08.88 (35.70)
 12 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:09.22 SILV
                  32.27     1:09.22 (36.95)
 13 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:09.60 SILV
                  31.54     1:09.60 (38.06)
 14 Unger, Katie        13 Cond-MR              1:12.08    1:09.78 SILV
                  33.14     1:09.78 (36.64)
 15 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               1:09.60    1:10.39 SILV
                  32.73     1:10.39 (37.66)
 16 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR               1:09.94    1:10.45 SILV
                  33.07     1:10.45 (37.38)
 16 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.45 SILV
                  32.77     1:10.45 (37.68)
 18 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR          1:09.02    1:10.64 SILV
                  32.13     1:10.64 (38.51)
 18 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.64 SILV
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)
 20 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT               1:11.88    1:10.77 SILV
                  31.87     1:10.77 (38.90)
 21 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.05 SILV
                  33.21     1:11.05 (37.84)
 22 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            1:13.20    1:11.32 SILV
                  33.45     1:11.32 (37.87)
 23 Innis, Raven        13 NFS-MR               1:10.73    1:11.49 SILV
                  32.04     1:11.49 (39.45)
 24 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT            1:07.65    1:12.49 SILV
                  33.53     1:12.49 (38.96)
 25 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT            1:11.65    1:13.17 SILV
                  33.34     1:13.17 (39.83)
 26 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            1:16.25    1:13.86 SILV
                  35.57     1:13.86 (38.29)
 27 May, Danielle M     14 King-NE              1:12.70    1:13.87 SILV
                  34.20     1:13.87 (39.67)
 28 Folcarelli, France  14 Waves-NE             1:14.55    1:14.97
                  32.91     1:14.97 (42.06)
 29 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.76    1:15.28
                  34.74     1:15.28 (40.54)
 30 Nuszer, Devin K     14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:15.33
                  35.29     1:15.33 (40.04)
 31 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:21.00    1:15.44
                  36.10     1:15.44 (39.34)
 32 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:16.42
                  34.42     1:16.42 (42.00)
 33 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT            1:14.67    1:16.80
                  36.14     1:16.80 (40.66)
 34 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              1:21.84    1:17.35
                  36.42     1:17.35 (40.93)
 35 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              1:17.37    1:18.04
                  35.33     1:18.04 (42.71)
 36 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              1:19.10    1:18.07
                  36.67     1:18.07 (41.40)
 37 Logan, Colleen M    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:18.10
                  36.28     1:18.10 (41.82)
 38 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD              1:21.28    1:18.76
                  35.94     1:18.76 (42.82)
 39 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT            1:17.53    1:19.40
                  36.89     1:19.40 (42.51)
 40 Yeung, Tiffany      13 Basc-MR              1:20.55    1:20.23
                  36.77     1:20.23 (43.46)
 40 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            1:23.87    1:20.23
                  37.58     1:20.23 (42.65)
 42 Caracciolo, Bianca  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.89
                  36.64     1:20.89 (44.25)
 43 Torre, Brittany M   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:21.12
                  37.71     1:21.12 (43.41)
 44 McKenzie, Ashley S  13 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:21.16
                  35.89     1:21.16 (45.27)
 45 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.09    1:21.60
                  37.91     1:21.60 (43.69)
 46 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               1:23.74    1:21.75
                  38.27     1:21.75 (43.48)
 47 Miszner, Allison A  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:22.46
                  36.49     1:22.46 (45.97)
 48 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.60
                  37.12     1:22.60 (45.48)
 49 O'Neal, Kelsey M    14 King-NE              1:23.88    1:27.76
                  39.96     1:27.76 (47.80)
 50 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR          1:38.82    1:28.48
                  39.98     1:28.48 (48.50)
 51 Dara, Brittany      13 LBA-MR               1:23.88    1:31.36
                  41.87     1:31.36 (49.49)
 52 Schiavi, Samantha   13 Basc-MR              1:23.20    1:41.98
                  44.26     1:41.98 (57.72)
 -- Harris, Katherine   13 LBA-MR               1:10.33         DQ
                  31.51          DQ (35.91)

Event 28  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.09  SECT
          57.09  METS
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE                56.01      56.84 METS     7
                  26.29       56.84 (30.55)
  2 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR                57.29      59.13 ZQ       5
                  27.18       59.13 (31.95)
  3 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE              1:01.49      59.33 ZQ       4
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          1:01.29    1:00.56 ZQ       3
                  28.48     1:00.56 (32.08)
  5 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR                58.68    1:01.17 ZQ       2
                  28.19     1:01.17 (32.98)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               1:00.79    1:01.33 ZQ       1
                  28.48     1:01.33 (32.85)
  7 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          1:01.79    1:02.42 JO
                  28.67     1:02.42 (33.75)
  8 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE              1:11.48    1:04.19 JO
                  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)
  9 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          1:05.01    1:05.31 SILV
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)
 10 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:05.55 SILV
                  29.72     1:05.55 (35.83)
 11 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE             1:05.95    1:06.44 SILV
                  31.10     1:06.44 (35.34)
 12 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE             1:04.67    1:06.58 SILV
                  30.23     1:06.58 (36.35)
 13 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              1:04.29    1:06.96 SILV
                  29.66     1:06.96 (37.30)
 14 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            1:10.29    1:09.58 SILV
                  33.09     1:09.58 (36.49)
 15 Howell, Nathan S    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.37    1:10.08 SILV
                  31.32     1:10.08 (38.76)
 16 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE             1:10.64    1:10.18 SILV
                  32.79     1:10.18 (37.39)
 17 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT               1:20.64    1:10.50 SILV
                  32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)
 18 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.14    1:10.62 SILV
                  32.56     1:10.62 (38.06)
 19 Reade, Joe D        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.02    1:10.88 SILV
                  32.62     1:10.88 (38.26)
 20 Lam, Ronald         13 Basc-MR              1:13.81    1:10.96 SILV
                  32.67     1:10.96 (38.29)
 21 Hernandez, Jason    13 NFS-MR               1:09.46    1:11.74 SILV
                  31.83     1:11.74 (39.91)
 22 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE              1:15.07    1:11.92 SILV
                  33.54     1:11.92 (38.38)
 23 Clifford, Joseph V  14 HAA-MR               1:16.63    1:12.14 SILV
                  35.71     1:12.14 (36.43)
 24 Oakes, Brian C      13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:12.80 SILV
                  33.72     1:12.80 (39.08)
 25 Keane, Brian M      13 King-NE              1:13.89    1:12.86 SILV
                  33.60     1:12.86 (39.26)
 26 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.24    1:13.27 SILV
                  33.68     1:13.27 (39.59)
 27 Sallusto, Jeff T    14 OWA-MR               1:10.98    1:13.66 SILV
                  32.61     1:13.66 (41.05)
 28 Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.93 SILV
                  34.40     1:13.93 (39.53)
 29 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:14.62    1:14.20 SILV
                  34.44     1:14.20 (39.76)
 30 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:13.36    1:14.62 SILV
                  34.09     1:14.62 (40.53)
 31 Culkin, Mike A      13 Cac-CT               1:16.89    1:15.51
                  34.54     1:15.51 (40.97)
 32 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:20.58    1:16.78
                  34.95     1:16.78 (41.83)
 33 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              1:17.99    1:17.20
                  33.90     1:17.20 (43.30)
 34 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:17.77
                  34.63     1:17.77 (43.14)
 35 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE             1:18.20    1:18.31
                  34.56     1:18.31 (43.75)
 36 Ellis, Steven C     13 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:19.01
                  35.59     1:19.01 (43.42)
 37 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:14.87    1:19.95
                  35.77     1:19.95 (44.18)

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  SECT
          56.59  ZQ
          56.69  METS
          58.19  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE                 52.71      53.94 SECT     7
                  26.23       53.94 (27.71)
  2 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE                53.44      55.41 ZQ       5
                  27.18       55.41 (28.23)
  3 Roth, Kristyn J     16 BGSC-NE                53.82      55.46 ZQ       4
                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)
  4 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE                55.37      56.54 ZQ       3
                  27.43       56.54 (29.11)
  5 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE                55.37      56.89 JO       2
                  27.66       56.89 (29.23)
  6 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE               55.91      57.17 JO       1
                  27.83       57.17 (29.34)
  7 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE                55.95      57.69 JO
                  27.86       57.69 (29.83)
  8 Duran- Llano, Deni  17 RedTails-MR            59.72      57.76 JO
                  27.82       57.76 (29.94)
  9 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE                56.67      57.87 JO
                  28.30       57.87 (29.57)
 10 Caperna, Molly S    16 LIAC-MR                56.91      57.97 JO
                  28.29       57.97 (29.68)
 11 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR                57.56      57.98 JO
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)
 12 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR                57.27      58.31 SILV
                  28.27       58.31 (30.04)
 13 Galligan, Leigh M   16 BGSC-NE                56.55      58.67 SILV
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)
 14 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR              58.33      58.87 SILV
                  28.47       58.87 (30.40)
 15 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE                54.79      59.23 SILV
                  28.01       59.23 (31.22)
 16 Foss, Liz A         15 Waves-NE               59.10      59.30 SILV
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)
 17 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              1:00.43      59.79 SILV
                  28.77       59.79 (31.02)
 18 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE                56.17    1:00.13 SILV
                  29.19     1:00.13 (30.94)
 19 Gromling, Kristin   16 LBA-MR               1:00.43    1:00.19 SILV
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)
 20 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE                58.96    1:00.21 SILV
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)
 21 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              1:00.35    1:00.52 SILV
                  28.83     1:00.52 (31.69)
 21 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT               1:01.26    1:00.52 SILV
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)
 23 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE             1:02.23    1:00.69 SILV
                  28.93     1:00.69 (31.76)
 24 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.78 SILV
                  29.41     1:00.78 (31.37)
 25 Kaduboski, Anne V   15 Waves-NE               59.36    1:00.86 SILV
                  29.15     1:00.86 (31.71)
 26 Gibbons, Meg E      16 Waves-NE               58.10    1:00.94 SILV
                  29.42     1:00.94 (31.52)
 27 Giberson, Erika     16 Basc-MR                59.87    1:00.99 SILV
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)
 28 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR                58.25    1:01.17 SILV
                  29.76     1:01.17 (31.41)
 29 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE                58.78    1:01.22 SILV
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)
 30 Manton, Katelynn M  17 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.30    1:01.48 SILV
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)
 31 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE             1:00.31    1:01.68 SILV
                  29.49     1:01.68 (32.19)
 32 Mark, Kellie A      17 Wahoos-CT            1:00.81    1:02.16 SILV
                  29.27     1:02.16 (32.89)
 33 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.32    1:02.24 SILV
                  30.05     1:02.24 (32.19)
 34 Rosenbrock, Katie   15 HAA-MR               1:02.40    1:02.27 SILV
                  29.73     1:02.27 (32.54)
 35 Ranahan, Lindsay F  15 Waves-NE             1:02.30    1:02.43 SILV
                  30.02     1:02.43 (32.41)
 36 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE              1:03.66    1:02.50 SILV
                  29.33     1:02.50 (33.17)
 37 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR                 57.35    1:02.59 SILV
                  29.41     1:02.59 (33.18)
 38 Rooney, Caitlin F   17 Waves-NE             1:04.20    1:02.65 SILV
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)
 39 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:02.91 SILV
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)
 40 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               1:03.03    1:03.08 SILV
                  30.96     1:03.08 (32.12)
 41 O'Connor, Breda M   17 Waves-NE             1:03.23    1:03.10 SILV
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)
 42 Connolly, Taylor E  15 Waves-NE             1:03.36    1:03.23 SILV
                  30.70     1:03.23 (32.53)
 43 Edwards, Shannon T  16 NFS-MR               1:02.29    1:03.45 SILV
                  30.69     1:03.45 (32.76)
 44 Wray, Alexandra     17 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:03.61
                  30.66     1:03.61 (32.95)
 45 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               1:01.78    1:03.78
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)
 46 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE             1:04.36    1:03.81
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)
 47 Ahmed, Lila         15 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:03.83
                  31.33     1:03.83 (32.50)
 48 Kay, Anne R         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11    1:04.29
                  30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)
 49 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR                59.89    1:04.31
                  29.59     1:04.31 (34.72)
 50 Wilson, Brittany E  15 Sachem-MR            1:04.38    1:04.71
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)
 51 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE             1:02.36    1:04.75
                  31.34     1:04.75 (33.41)
 52 McNoble, Lauren     16 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:04.84
                  31.49     1:04.84 (33.35)
 53 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE              1:02.97    1:05.37
                  31.79     1:05.37 (33.58)
 54 Kluth, Kaitlyn      14 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:06.18
                  32.07     1:06.18 (34.11)
 55 Lau, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:06.24
                  31.25     1:06.24 (34.99)
 56 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               1:04.30    1:06.82
                  32.34     1:06.82 (34.48)
 57 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            1:04.38    1:07.50
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)
 58 Vassallo, Micaela   16 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:07.96
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)
 59 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          1:06.89    1:08.19
                  32.53     1:08.19 (35.66)
 60 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT               1:08.87    1:08.35
                  32.84     1:08.35 (35.51)
 61 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR              1:09.06    1:09.15
                  33.04     1:09.15 (36.11)
 62 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE             1:04.25    1:09.52
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)
 63 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.38    1:10.02
                  33.77     1:10.02 (36.25)
 64 Wong, Tiffany       15 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:12.39
                  33.67     1:12.39 (38.72)
 65 Farrington, Bridge  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.97    1:12.78
                  34.40     1:12.78 (38.38)
 66 Ng, Christina       16 Basc-MR              1:04.10    1:15.04
                  34.29     1:15.04 (40.75)

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  SECT
          51.39  ZQ
          51.59  METS
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE                48.23      48.73 SECT     7
                  23.64       48.73 (25.09)
  2 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            48.37      48.88 SECT     5
                  23.29       48.88 (25.59)
  3 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE                49.23      49.02 ZQ       4
                  23.72       49.02 (25.30)
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            49.19      49.30 ZQ       3
                  23.86       49.30 (25.44)
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J  14 BGSC-NE                48.56      49.40 ZQ       2
                  24.16       49.40 (25.24)
  6 Biggs, Patrick M    15 BGSC-NE                51.72      50.77 ZQ       1
                  24.34       50.77 (26.43)
  7 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE                51.42      51.26 ZQ
                  24.79       51.26 (26.47)
  8 Rogers, Christophe  14 BGSC-NE                50.98      51.46 METS
                  24.89       51.46 (26.57)
  9 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE                49.87      51.56 METS
                  24.59       51.56 (26.97)
 10 Marotto, Matt L     17 Basc-MR                50.22      51.65 JO
                  24.94       51.65 (26.71)
 11 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR            50.09      52.26 JO
                  25.27       52.26 (26.99)
 12 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE                51.73      52.35 JO
                  25.04       52.35 (27.31)
 13 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR              54.05      52.50 JO
                  25.64       52.50 (26.86)
 14 Boccio, Dominick H  15 Farmingdale-MR         54.41      52.78 SILV
                  25.43       52.78 (27.35)
 15 McNulty, Mike R     18 Waves-NE               52.39      52.93 SILV
                  25.42       52.93 (27.51)
 16 Mortazavi, David P  17 Sachem-MR              54.11      52.97 SILV
                  25.97       52.97 (27.00)
 17 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ                53.49      53.06 SILV
                  25.72       53.06 (27.34)
 18 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR                 52.66      53.41 SILV
                  25.75       53.41 (27.66)
 19 Shaw, Matt R        17 Waves-NE               52.41      53.57 SILV
                  25.42       53.57 (28.15)
 20 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE               55.81      53.67 SILV
                  26.14       53.67 (27.53)
 21 Conley, Brian C     17 Waves-NE               51.28      53.79 SILV
                  25.14       53.79 (28.65)
 22 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR            55.02      54.96 SILV
                  26.78       54.96 (28.18)
 23 Lopresti, Tony D    16 BGSC-NE                53.43      55.02 SILV
                  26.79       55.02 (28.23)
 24 Jaszewski, Jacub    15 Twisters-MR            55.30      55.07 SILV
                  26.60       55.07 (28.47)
 25 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR                 54.11      55.12 SILV
                  26.32       55.12 (28.80)
 26 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR            54.20      55.20 SILV
                  26.27       55.20 (28.93)
 26 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE               55.52      55.20 SILV
                  26.42       55.20 (28.78)
 28 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                 51.03      55.36 SILV
                  26.29       55.36 (29.07)
 29 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR                 52.77      55.67 SILV
                  26.47       55.67 (29.20)
 30 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.82      55.75 SILV
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)
 31 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR                56.94      55.80 SILV
                  27.01       55.80 (28.79)
 32 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR                 56.56      55.93 SILV
                  27.41       55.93 (28.52)
 33 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR                57.91      56.00 SILV
                  27.29       56.00 (28.71)
 34 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR                 56.00      56.13 SILV
                  27.23       56.13 (28.90)
 35 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR            57.43      56.18 SILV
                  27.45       56.18 (28.73)
 36 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR            56.72      56.25 SILV
                  27.33       56.25 (28.92)
 37 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR              56.80      56.31 SILV
                  26.57       56.31 (29.74)
 38 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR                 56.48      56.36 SILV
                  27.28       56.36 (29.08)
 39 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR                55.66      56.50 SILV
                  26.73       56.50 (29.77)
 40 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR                 58.92      56.97 SILV
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)
 41 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR            58.39      57.23 SILV
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)
 42 Abboud, Ahmed J     15 Bcsc-MD                59.72      57.25 SILV
                  27.84       57.25 (29.41)
 43 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                 55.45      57.31 SILV
                  27.75       57.31 (29.56)
 44 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.83      57.55
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)
 45 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE                54.87      57.91
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)
 46 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR            59.16      58.37
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)
 47 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR                58.93      58.42
                  28.02       58.42 (30.40)
 48 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT              57.56      58.53
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)
 49 Toltin, Greg A      15 BGSC-NE                58.54      58.64
                  28.34       58.64 (30.30)
 50 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR                 55.45      58.78
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)
 51 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT            1:00.77      59.94
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)
 52 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR                 55.74      59.96
                  28.37       59.96 (31.59)
 53 Rodgers, John       17 NFS-MR               1:00.98      59.99
                  27.61       59.99 (32.38)
 54 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR                58.87    1:00.01
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)
 55 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:00.10
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)
 56 Williams, Andrew R  16 Bcsc-MD              1:00.11    1:00.94
                  28.89     1:00.94 (32.05)
 56 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR                57.36    1:00.94
                  28.68     1:00.94 (32.26)
 58 Dalessio, Michael   15 Basc-MR              1:00.22    1:01.00
                  29.22     1:01.00 (31.78)
 59 Schroder, Ryan      15 Basc-MR              1:01.73    1:01.04
                  29.36     1:01.04 (31.68)
 60 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  17 Basc-MR              1:01.51    1:02.08
                  29.78     1:02.08 (32.30)
 61 Justo, Fermin       18 RedTails-MR          1:00.02    1:02.40
                  29.02     1:02.40 (33.38)
 62 Slodden, Christoph  15 BGSC-NE              1:01.48    1:02.73
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)
 63 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:02.96
                  29.72     1:02.96 (33.24)
 64 Podlisky, Adam S    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:06.63
                  30.24     1:06.63 (36.39)
 65 Culkin, Mike A      13 Cac-CT               1:07.03    1:06.78
                  32.34     1:06.78 (34.44)

Event 31  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE              1:59.25    2:01.16 METS     7
                  28.86       59.82 (30.96)     1:30.73 (30.91)     2:01.16 (30.43)
  2 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT               2:04.11    2:01.29 METS     5
                  28.38       58.96 (30.58)     1:30.81 (31.85)     2:01.29 (30.48)
  3 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:03.00    2:03.97 ZQ       4
                  28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)     1:32.46 (31.86)     2:03.97 (31.51)
  4 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          2:07.59    2:06.38 JO       3
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:34.17 (32.76)     2:06.38 (32.21)
  5 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:06.39 JO       2
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:34.20 (32.79)     2:06.39 (32.19)
  6 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT               2:04.16    2:06.65 JO       1
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)     1:33.78 (33.36)     2:06.65 (32.87)
  7 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               2:07.24    2:07.15 JO
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)     1:35.56 (32.94)     2:07.15 (31.59)
  8 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               2:14.38    2:08.65 SILV
                  29.81     1:02.72 (32.91)     1:36.32 (33.60)     2:08.65 (32.33)
  9 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE              2:12.83    2:08.98 SILV
                  30.44     1:03.67 (33.23)     1:36.77 (33.10)     2:08.98 (32.21)
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    2:09.09 SILV
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)     1:37.77 (33.66)     2:09.09 (31.32)
 11 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT               2:10.62    2:09.10 SILV
                  30.43     1:03.18 (32.75)     1:36.54 (33.36)     2:09.10 (32.56)
 12 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT               2:07.75    2:09.31 SILV
                  29.55     1:02.54 (32.99)     1:36.31 (33.77)     2:09.31 (33.00)
 13 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               2:14.03    2:10.85 SILV
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)     1:36.57 (33.41)     2:10.85 (34.28)
 14 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              2:07.63    2:10.94 SILV
                  30.91     1:04.13 (33.22)     1:38.10 (33.97)     2:10.94 (32.84)
 15 Mortazavi, Shirin   14 Sachem-MR            2:14.18    2:11.21 SILV
                  29.82     1:02.94 (33.12)     1:37.69 (34.75)     2:11.21 (33.52)
 16 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT               2:15.00    2:12.49 SILV
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)     1:38.62 (34.71)     2:12.49 (33.87)
 17 May, Danielle M     14 King-NE              2:13.30    2:13.84 SILV
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)     1:39.31 (34.50)     2:13.84 (34.53)
 18 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT               2:09.17    2:14.33 SILV
                  31.67     1:05.83 (34.16)     1:40.51 (34.68)     2:14.33 (33.82)
 19 Unger, Katie        13 Cond-MR              2:18.57    2:14.48 SILV
                  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)     1:41.42 (35.10)     2:14.48 (33.06)
 20 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT            2:15.53    2:14.56 SILV
                  31.86     1:06.31 (34.45)     1:40.38 (34.07)     2:14.56 (34.18)
 21 Harris, Katherine   13 LBA-MR               2:13.58    2:14.95 SILV
                  31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)     1:41.35 (35.05)     2:14.95 (33.60)
 22 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR               2:16.96    2:16.84 SILV
                  32.52     1:07.47 (34.95)     1:42.79 (35.32)     2:16.84 (34.05)
 23 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              2:17.00    2:16.86 SILV
                  31.08     1:05.76 (34.68)     1:41.75 (35.99)     2:16.86 (35.11)
 24 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.48    2:17.49 SILV
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)     1:39.65 (36.04)     2:17.49 (37.84)
 25 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.48    2:18.20 SILV
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)     1:41.42 (36.65)     2:18.20 (36.78)
 26 Mark, Lauren C      14 Wahoos-CT            2:17.56    2:18.55 SILV
                  31.30     1:06.31 (35.01)     1:42.87 (36.56)     2:18.55 (35.68)
 27 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT            2:25.87    2:18.66 SILV
                  31.33     1:06.52 (35.19)     1:42.82 (36.30)     2:18.66 (35.84)
 28 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               2:18.81    2:19.06 SILV
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)     1:44.20 (36.46)     2:19.06 (34.86)
 29 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               2:21.49    2:19.16 SILV
                  32.89     1:08.67 (35.78)     1:44.99 (36.32)     2:19.16 (34.17)
 30 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT            2:23.04    2:20.02 SILV
                  32.67     1:08.86 (36.19)     1:45.72 (36.86)     2:20.02 (34.30)
 31 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               2:19.61    2:20.61 SILV
                  33.04     1:09.69 (36.65)     1:46.97 (37.28)     2:20.61 (33.64)
 32 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.70    2:20.69 SILV
                  31.68     1:07.47 (35.79)     1:44.51 (37.04)     2:20.69 (36.18)
 33 Logan, Colleen M    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:21.30 SILV
                  33.27     1:08.98 (35.71)     1:46.36 (37.38)     2:21.30 (34.94)
 34 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT            2:20.11    2:21.48 SILV
                  32.70     1:08.51 (35.81)     1:45.86 (37.35)     2:21.48 (35.62)
 35 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:22.07 SILV
                  31.76     1:08.92 (37.16)     1:46.18 (37.26)     2:22.07 (35.89)
 36 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE              2:21.63    2:22.41 SILV
                  32.67     1:09.31 (36.64)     1:46.68 (37.37)     2:22.41 (35.73)
 37 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR               2:22.37    2:22.47 SILV
                  32.97     1:09.69 (36.72)     1:46.76 (37.07)     2:22.47 (35.71)
 38 Schatkun, Beth A    13 Cond-MR              2:27.72    2:22.56 SILV
                  33.16     1:09.12 (35.96)     1:47.34 (38.22)     2:22.56 (35.22)
 39 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.03    2:22.63 SILV
                  31.89     1:07.90 (36.01)     1:45.49 (37.59)     2:22.63 (37.14)
 40 O'Neal, Kelsey M    14 King-NE              2:23.40    2:23.33
                  33.04     1:09.86 (36.82)     1:46.58 (36.72)     2:23.33 (36.75)
 41 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE             2:19.32    2:23.42
                  33.74     1:11.17 (37.43)     1:47.57 (36.40)     2:23.42 (35.85)
 42 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR               2:28.86    2:23.70
                  33.57     1:10.57 (37.00)     1:47.85 (37.28)     2:23.70 (35.85)
 43 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              2:24.27    2:23.98
                  33.91     1:10.43 (36.52)     1:46.70 (36.27)     2:23.98 (37.28)
 44 Folcarelli, France  14 Waves-NE             2:20.20    2:24.11
                  33.70     1:11.17 (37.47)     1:47.87 (36.70)     2:24.11 (36.24)
 45 Montemarano, Annie  14 LBA-MR               2:31.26    2:24.82
                  32.77     1:10.42 (37.65)     1:48.24 (37.82)     2:24.82 (36.58)
 46 Trehu, Julia M      13 BGSC-NE              2:31.92    2:25.34
                  33.44     1:10.45 (37.01)     1:49.78 (39.33)     2:25.34 (35.56)
 47 Yeung, Tiffany      13 Basc-MR              2:25.61    2:27.10
                  34.12     1:11.71 (37.59)     1:49.62 (37.91)     2:27.10 (37.48)
 48 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              2:22.36    2:27.50
                  32.77     1:10.37 (37.60)     1:49.64 (39.27)     2:27.50 (37.86)
 49 Innis, Raven        13 NFS-MR               2:31.07    2:27.75
                  32.85     1:10.55 (37.70)     1:49.09 (38.54)     2:27.75 (38.66)
 50 Peterson, Lauren    14 HAA-MR               2:34.87    2:28.93
                  33.83     1:12.78 (38.95)     1:52.51 (39.73)     2:28.93 (36.42)
 51 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT            2:17.35    2:29.09
                  33.39     1:10.94 (37.55)     1:50.20 (39.26)     2:29.09 (38.89)
 52 Creegan, Kelsey M   14 King-NE              2:32.92    2:29.20
                  32.96     1:10.94 (37.98)     1:49.91 (38.97)     2:29.20 (39.29)
 53 Mohammed, Averie J  14 NFS-MR               2:28.62    2:29.42
                  31.20     1:08.35 (37.15)     1:49.41 (41.06)     2:29.42 (40.01)
 54 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE              2:28.98    2:30.28
                  34.58     1:12.86 (38.28)     1:52.31 (39.45)     2:30.28 (37.97)
 55 Wong, Stephanie     13 Twisters-MR          2:39.00    2:31.74
                  33.40     1:12.15 (38.75)     1:52.42 (40.27)     2:31.74 (39.32)
 56 Marsigliano, Kyra   13 Basc-MR              2:37.04    2:33.02
                  35.68     1:15.40 (39.72)     1:55.60 (40.20)     2:33.02 (37.42)
 57 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            2:40.18    2:33.15
                  33.73     1:12.78 (39.05)     1:53.66 (40.88)     2:33.15 (39.49)
 58 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD              2:25.33    2:33.24
                  34.48     1:12.76 (38.28)     1:53.71 (40.95)     2:33.24 (39.53)
 59 Miszner, Allison A  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:33.94
                  34.24     1:13.85 (39.61)     1:54.97 (41.12)     2:33.94 (38.97)
 60 Cabrera, Genesis    14 RedTails-MR          2:33.57    2:35.48
                  34.43     1:13.22 (38.79)     1:54.56 (41.34)     2:35.48 (40.92)
 61 Noone, Lindsey      13 Basc-MR              2:40.01    2:36.02
                  35.12   2:36.02 (2:00.90)
 62 Pye, Lorraine C     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.20    2:36.86
                  35.88     1:15.83 (39.95)     1:57.32 (41.49)     2:36.86 (39.54)
 63 Brasington, Katie   14 King-NE              2:33.53    2:37.07
                  37.02     1:16.62 (39.60)     1:57.23 (40.61)     2:37.07 (39.84)
 64 Kraut, Rebecca J    14 HAA-MR               2:39.19    2:37.55
                  34.33     1:14.76 (40.43)     1:57.41 (42.65)     2:37.55 (40.14)
 65 Villegas, Joanna    14 RedTails-MR          2:50.16    2:39.09
                  35.91     1:16.30 (40.39)     1:58.88 (42.58)     2:39.09 (40.21)
 66 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE             2:35.82    2:40.17
                  35.90   2:40.17 (2:04.27)
 67 Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR              2:42.99    2:42.09
                  35.05     1:16.64 (41.59)     2:00.72 (44.08)     2:42.09 (41.37)
 68 Mino, Stephanie     13 Basc-MR              2:40.12    2:42.16
                  36.01     1:17.84 (41.83)     2:00.96 (43.12)     2:42.16 (41.20)
 69 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.11    2:45.57
                  35.70     1:19.23 (43.53)     2:03.07 (43.84)     2:45.57 (42.50)
 70 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE              2:39.66    2:46.10
                  37.39     1:19.27 (41.88)     2:03.12 (43.85)     2:46.10 (42.98)
 71 Saks, Jessica       13 Basc-MR              2:43.79    2:46.71
                  36.95     1:19.01 (42.06)     2:04.25 (45.24)     2:46.71 (42.46)
 72 Clapp, Elise K      13 Wahoos-CT            2:39.98    2:46.83
                  37.79     1:21.79 (44.00)     2:05.98 (44.19)     2:46.83 (40.85)
 73 Still, Mela M       13 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:58.34
                  37.85     1:23.93 (46.08)     2:10.49 (46.56)     2:58.34 (47.85)
 74 Schiavi, Samantha   13 Basc-MR              2:40.10    3:07.33
                  41.10                             2:24.33 ( )     3:07.33 (43.00)
 75 Orbon, Jessica      13 Basc-MR              2:40.10    3:07.75
                  39.65   3:07.75 (2:28.10)
 76 Clifford, Candice   14 HAA-MR               2:40.10    3:10.69
                  42.18     1:30.59 (48.41)     2:21.46 (50.87)     3:10.69 (49.23)

Event 32  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        1:51.49  METS
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              1:54.64    1:54.51 ZQ       7
                  26.12       55.64 (29.52)     1:25.49 (29.85)     1:54.51 (29.02)
  2 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE              1:58.88    1:56.02 ZQ       5
                  26.56       56.48 (29.92)     1:26.58 (30.10)     1:56.02 (29.44)
  3 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE              1:56.42    1:56.51 ZQ       4
                  26.94       57.23 (30.29)     1:27.80 (30.57)     1:56.51 (28.71)
  4 Schaub, Charles M   14 Cond-MR              1:58.70    1:56.66 ZQ       3
                  27.36       56.51 (29.15)     1:26.91 (30.40)     1:56.66 (29.75)
  5 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:55.67    1:57.12 ZQ       2
                  27.31       56.89 (29.58)     1:27.50 (30.61)     1:57.12 (29.62)
  6 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE              2:01.07    1:59.90 ZQ       1
                  26.42       56.50 (30.08)     1:28.40 (31.90)     1:59.90 (31.50)
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               2:11.25    2:01.77 JO
                  28.22       59.20 (30.98)     1:30.54 (31.34)     2:01.77 (31.23)
  8 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          2:07.99    2:02.07 SILV
                  28.38       59.25 (30.87)     1:31.62 (32.37)     2:02.07 (30.45)
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.80    2:02.19 SILV
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)     1:31.87 (32.09)     2:02.19 (30.32)
 10 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT               2:01.29    2:03.11 SILV
                  28.14       59.17 (31.03)     1:31.69 (32.52)     2:03.11 (31.42)
 11 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR               2:05.59    2:04.92 SILV
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)     1:33.16 (33.37)     2:04.92 (31.76)
 12 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               2:03.22    2:05.07 SILV
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:33.59 (32.67)     2:05.07 (31.48)
 13 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:05.86 SILV
                  28.07       59.03 (30.96)     1:32.72 (33.69)     2:05.86 (33.14)
 14 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              2:06.61    2:06.06 SILV
                  29.07     1:01.32 (32.25)     1:34.60 (33.28)     2:06.06 (31.46)
 15 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE              2:09.34    2:06.32 SILV
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)     1:32.11 (32.87)     2:06.32 (34.21)
 16 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR              2:07.32    2:06.70 SILV
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:34.13 (33.29)     2:06.70 (32.57)
 17 Feng, Tony L        13 Cac-CT               2:06.27    2:06.88 SILV
                  29.33     1:01.44 (32.11)     1:34.71 (33.27)     2:06.88 (32.17)
 18 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              2:12.25    2:07.50 SILV
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)     1:36.58 (33.53)     2:07.50 (30.92)
 19 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE             2:11.64    2:07.58 SILV
                  29.23     1:02.03 (32.80)     1:35.24 (33.21)     2:07.58 (32.34)
 20 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:05.87    2:07.80 SILV
                  28.47     1:00.93 (32.46)     1:35.17 (34.24)     2:07.80 (32.63)
 21 Reade, Joe D        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.60    2:08.76 SILV
                  29.65     1:02.19 (32.54)     1:36.40 (34.21)     2:08.76 (32.36)
 22 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE             2:07.87    2:09.93 SILV
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:34.96 (33.68)     2:09.93 (34.97)
 23 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE             2:12.07    2:10.83 SILV
                  30.23     1:04.54 (34.31)     1:37.77 (33.23)     2:10.83 (33.06)
 23 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            2:17.34    2:10.83 SILV
                  29.92     1:03.40 (33.48)     1:38.12 (34.72)     2:10.83 (32.71)
 25 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          2:02.33    2:11.62 SILV
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:35.69 (35.16)     2:11.62 (35.93)
 26 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE             2:16.47    2:12.72 SILV
                  29.76     1:04.57 (34.81)     1:38.99 (34.42)     2:12.72 (33.73)
 27 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:14.05    2:13.27 SILV
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)     1:40.11 (34.69)     2:13.27 (33.16)
 28 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE             2:09.04    2:14.23 SILV
                  30.35     1:04.27 (33.92)     1:39.31 (35.04)     2:14.23 (34.92)
 29 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              2:09.78    2:14.39 SILV
                  29.60     1:03.99 (34.39)     1:39.73 (35.74)     2:14.39 (34.66)
 30 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               2:13.44    2:15.03 SILV
                  30.24     1:04.12 (33.88)     1:40.22 (36.10)     2:15.03 (34.81)
 31 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:13.19    2:15.74 SILV
                  31.19     1:05.87 (34.68)     1:40.84 (34.97)     2:15.74 (34.90)
 32 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT            2:17.46    2:16.02 SILV
                  30.36     1:05.70 (35.34)     1:41.53 (35.83)     2:16.02 (34.49)
 33 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR              2:17.85    2:16.60 SILV
                  31.44     1:06.32 (34.88)     1:41.91 (35.59)     2:16.60 (34.69)
 34 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT            2:20.37    2:17.04 SILV
                  31.91     1:06.88 (34.97)     1:42.90 (36.02)     2:17.04 (34.14)
 35 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE              2:16.31    2:17.96 SILV
                  31.75     1:06.69 (34.94)     1:42.30 (35.61)     2:17.96 (35.66)
 36 Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.80    2:18.05 SILV
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)     1:42.93 (36.15)     2:18.05 (35.12)
 37 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:19.21    2:18.40 SILV
                  31.51     1:07.87 (36.36)     1:44.24 (36.37)     2:18.40 (34.16)
 38 Lam, Ronald         13 Basc-MR              2:19.99    2:18.50 SILV
                  29.70     1:03.90 (34.20)     1:41.13 (37.23)     2:18.50 (37.37)
 39 Sallusto, Jeff T    14 OWA-MR               2:22.46    2:18.58 SILV
                  31.11     1:05.79 (34.68)     1:41.87 (36.08)     2:18.58 (36.71)
 40 Sandoval, Dan N     14 Waves-NE             2:29.90    2:20.76 SILV
                  32.67     1:09.08 (36.41)     1:45.61 (36.53)     2:20.76 (35.15)
 41 Perdomo, Miguel     13 NFS-MR               2:21.49    2:22.07 SILV
                  31.16     1:08.39 (37.23)     1:46.38 (37.99)     2:22.07 (35.69)
 42 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR              2:25.99    2:22.23 SILV
                  31.75     1:08.10 (36.35)     1:46.68 (38.58)     2:22.23 (35.55)
 43 McCarthy, Danny     13 HAA-MR               2:38.75    2:22.39 SILV
                  33.62     1:11.05 (37.43)     1:48.79 (37.74)     2:22.39 (33.60)
 44 Oakes, Brian C      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.76    2:22.90 SILV
                  32.58     1:08.58 (36.00)     1:46.16 (37.58)     2:22.90 (36.74)
 45 Hart, Bryan J       13 NFS-MR               2:23.30    2:23.34 SILV
                  31.69     1:08.56 (36.87)     1:46.82 (38.26)     2:23.34 (36.52)
 46 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               2:25.78    2:24.12
                  31.83     1:07.56 (35.73)     1:46.73 (39.17)     2:24.12 (37.39)
 47 Deignan, Billy C    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:24.41
                  32.84     1:09.94 (37.10)     1:47.59 (37.65)     2:24.41 (36.82)
 48 Keane, Brian M      13 King-NE              2:26.10    2:24.44
                  32.88     1:09.90 (37.02)     1:49.28 (39.38)     2:24.44 (35.16)
 49 Ellis, Steven C     13 HAA-MR               2:25.20    2:24.57
                  33.30     1:11.10 (37.80)     1:49.29 (38.19)     2:24.57 (35.28)
 50 Hernandez, Jason    13 NFS-MR               2:21.67    2:24.63
                  32.25     1:09.34 (37.09)     1:47.10 (37.76)     2:24.63 (37.53)
 51 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               2:29.52    2:25.49
                  31.63     1:08.76 (37.13)     1:47.85 (39.09)     2:25.49 (37.64)
 52 Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            2:22.82    2:25.80
                  33.23     1:11.33 (38.10)     1:50.42 (39.09)     2:25.80 (35.38)
 53 Cook, Andrew L      13 Wahoos-CT            2:38.99    2:30.29
                  34.29     1:13.57 (39.28)     1:52.99 (39.42)     2:30.29 (37.30)
 54 Torres, Igor R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:30.72
                  32.81     1:10.65 (37.84)     1:50.47 (39.82)     2:30.72 (40.25)
 55 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            2:38.98    2:31.64
                  34.45     1:13.63 (39.18)     1:54.64 (41.01)     2:31.64 (37.00)
 56 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               2:28.66    2:31.83
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     1:53.19 (40.74)     2:31.83 (38.64)
 57 Slutsky, Daniel     13 RedTails-MR          2:53.67    2:33.87
                  34.21     1:13.75 (39.54)     1:54.43 (40.68)     2:33.87 (39.44)
 58 Betzios, Nikolas P  13 OWA-MR               2:36.54    2:39.60
                  34.04     1:13.75 (39.71)     1:57.01 (43.26)     2:39.60 (42.59)
 59 Saintlaurent, Jere  13 HAA-MR               2:38.56    2:40.32
                  35.62     1:18.68 (43.06)     2:02.07 (43.39)     2:40.32 (38.25)

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE              2:10.04    2:15.03 METS     7
                  31.71     1:05.56 (33.85)     1:40.33 (34.77)     2:15.03 (34.70)
  2 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE              2:12.82    2:15.92 METS     5
                  32.46     1:06.43 (33.97)     1:41.13 (34.70)     2:15.92 (34.79)
  3 Roth, Kristyn J     16 BGSC-NE              2:14.68    2:16.95 METS     4
                  30.88     1:05.83 (34.95)     1:41.76 (35.93)     2:16.95 (35.19)
  4 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE              2:13.31    2:19.75 JO       3
                  33.79     1:09.55 (35.76)     1:44.96 (35.41)     2:19.75 (34.79)
  5 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE             2:17.80    2:19.97 JO       2
                  31.79     1:07.64 (35.85)     1:44.04 (36.40)     2:19.97 (35.93)
  6 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE              2:26.39    2:20.17 JO       1
                  32.75     1:08.23 (35.48)     1:44.50 (36.27)     2:20.17 (35.67)
  7 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            2:17.64    2:20.75 JO
                  33.34     1:09.12 (35.78)     1:45.29 (36.17)     2:20.75 (35.46)
  8 Boehm, Stacey M     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.12    2:21.86 JO
                  34.01     1:09.85 (35.84)     1:45.92 (36.07)     2:21.86 (35.94)
  9 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE              2:17.87    2:23.97 JO
                  34.03     1:10.30 (36.27)     1:48.01 (37.71)     2:23.97 (35.96)
 10 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              2:23.66    2:26.95 SILV
                  34.43     1:11.54 (37.11)     1:49.13 (37.59)     2:26.95 (37.82)
 11 McNoble, Lauren     16 LBA-MR               2:46.85    2:27.73 SILV
                  35.42     1:13.50 (38.08)     1:51.20 (37.70)     2:27.73 (36.53)
 12 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.47    2:29.49 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.46 (38.08)     1:51.55 (38.09)     2:29.49 (37.94)
 13 Ranahan, Lindsay F  15 Waves-NE             2:32.42    2:29.77 SILV
                  36.17     1:14.26 (38.09)     1:53.17 (38.91)     2:29.77 (36.60)
 14 Capen, Jaime-Lee    18 King-NE              2:29.67    2:31.14 SILV
                  35.42     1:12.61 (37.19)     1:52.14 (39.53)     2:31.14 (39.00)
 15 Gibbons, Meg E      16 Waves-NE             2:31.36    2:32.11 SILV
                  36.39     1:14.43 (38.04)     1:53.38 (38.95)     2:32.11 (38.73)
 16 Rosenbrock, Katie   15 HAA-MR               2:27.37    2:33.67 SILV
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)     1:54.51 (39.54)     2:33.67 (39.16)
 17 Manton, Katelynn M  17 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.76    2:36.41
                  35.85     1:15.45 (39.60)     1:56.58 (41.13)     2:36.41 (39.83)
 18 Mark, Kellie A      17 Wahoos-CT            2:32.78    2:36.68
                  36.14     1:15.17 (39.03)     1:55.91 (40.74)     2:36.68 (40.77)
 19 O'Connor, Breda M   17 Waves-NE             2:27.36    2:37.42
                  34.78     1:13.43 (38.65)     1:54.94 (41.51)     2:37.42 (42.48)
 20 Giberson, Erika     16 Basc-MR              2:34.43    2:37.97
                  35.98     1:15.22 (39.24)     1:56.58 (41.36)     2:37.97 (41.39)
 21 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT               2:34.43    2:38.41
                  38.20     1:18.24 (40.04)     1:58.98 (40.74)     2:38.41 (39.43)
 22 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:40.08
                  38.64     1:19.27 (40.63)     2:00.35 (41.08)     2:40.08 (39.73)
 23 Daley, Mamme W      16 Waves-NE             2:43.36    2:41.65
                  38.94     1:19.82 (40.88)     2:01.81 (41.99)     2:41.65 (39.84)
 24 Kay, Anne R         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.31    2:42.24
                  38.17     1:18.60 (40.43)     2:00.68 (42.08)     2:42.24 (41.56)
 25 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE              2:38.41    2:42.81
                  37.70     1:18.99 (41.29)     2:01.37 (42.38)     2:42.81 (41.44)
 26 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               2:43.12    2:43.56
                  39.14     1:20.14 (41.00)     2:02.04 (41.90)     2:43.56 (41.52)
 27 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT               2:39.35    2:45.10
                  38.72     1:19.89 (41.17)     2:02.94 (43.05)     2:45.10 (42.16)
 28 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               2:39.16    2:45.85
                  40.25     1:21.73 (41.48)     2:03.81 (42.08)     2:45.85 (42.04)
 29 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR              2:41.58    2:47.39
                  39.68     1:21.65 (41.97)     2:05.22 (43.57)     2:47.39 (42.17)
 30 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               2:46.80    2:53.93
                  41.12     1:25.25 (44.13)     2:10.74 (45.49)     2:53.93 (43.19)
 31 Ng, Christina       16 Basc-MR              2:46.20    3:09.45
                  42.53   3:09.45 (2:26.92)

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  METS
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          1:56.47    1:57.00 SECT     7
                  28.00       57.51 (29.51)     1:27.49 (29.98)     1:57.00 (29.51)
  2 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE              1:53.81    1:57.24 SECT     5
                  27.67       57.54 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.42)     1:57.24 (29.28)
  3 Biggs, Patrick M    15 BGSC-NE              1:58.90    2:01.04 ZQ       4
                  28.91       59.91 (31.00)     1:30.54 (30.63)     2:01.04 (30.50)
  4 Rogers, Christophe  14 BGSC-NE              1:58.86    2:02.14 ZQ       3
                  28.77       58.98 (30.21)     1:30.80 (31.82)     2:02.14 (31.34)
  5 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR          2:03.73    2:04.40 ZQ       2
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)     1:32.25 (32.76)     2:04.40 (32.15)
  6 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              2:11.15    2:04.66 ZQ       1
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)     1:32.05 (32.27)     2:04.66 (32.61)
  7 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE              2:02.28    2:07.29 ZQ
                  30.20     1:02.42 (32.22)     1:35.27 (32.85)     2:07.29 (32.02)
  8 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          2:08.30    2:09.07 JO
                  31.01     1:03.59 (32.58)     1:36.50 (32.91)     2:09.07 (32.57)
  9 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE              2:04.20    2:09.31 JO
                  30.61     1:02.92 (32.31)     1:35.75 (32.83)     2:09.31 (33.56)
 10 Levintov, Nick      17 Basc-MR              2:11.15    2:12.33 JO
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)     1:37.52 (34.32)     2:12.33 (34.81)
 11 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            2:19.71    2:13.83 SILV
                  31.28     1:05.02 (33.74)     1:40.07 (35.05)     2:13.83 (33.76)
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.34    2:14.33 SILV
                  30.32     1:03.87 (33.55)     1:39.32 (35.45)     2:14.33 (35.01)
 13 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            2:14.57    2:14.56 SILV
                  30.90     1:05.23 (34.33)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:14.56 (34.51)
 14 Conley, Brian C     17 Waves-NE             2:09.34    2:14.65 SILV
                  30.79     1:04.67 (33.88)     1:39.49 (34.82)     2:14.65 (35.16)
 15 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR          2:13.95    2:16.00 SILV
                  31.34     1:06.12 (34.78)     1:42.06 (35.94)     2:16.00 (33.94)
 16 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR               2:12.91    2:16.22 SILV
                  32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)     1:41.65 (35.01)     2:16.22 (34.57)
 17 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR              2:12.23    2:16.91 SILV
                  31.42     1:05.92 (34.50)     1:41.86 (35.94)     2:16.91 (35.05)
 18 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               2:10.61    2:18.62 SILV
                  31.88     1:06.51 (34.63)     1:42.42 (35.91)     2:18.62 (36.20)
 19 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT            2:17.11    2:20.48 SILV
                  34.11     1:09.92 (35.81)     1:46.33 (36.41)     2:20.48 (34.15)
 20 McNulty, Mike R     18 Waves-NE             2:23.27    2:21.10 SILV
                  33.20     1:08.86 (35.66)     1:45.42 (36.56)     2:21.10 (35.68)
 21 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR               2:18.41    2:22.28 SILV
                  33.88     1:10.12 (36.24)     1:47.34 (37.22)     2:22.28 (34.94)
 22 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              2:22.06    2:23.95
                  33.59     1:09.88 (36.29)     1:47.36 (37.48)     2:23.95 (36.59)
 23 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.56    2:24.97
                  33.63     1:09.65 (36.02)     1:47.64 (37.99)     2:24.97 (37.33)
 24 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE             2:24.78    2:28.66
                  35.49     1:13.18 (37.69)     1:51.49 (38.31)     2:28.66 (37.17)
 25 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT            2:31.86    2:29.27
                  34.56     1:12.34 (37.78)     1:51.48 (39.14)     2:29.27 (37.79)
 26 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              2:17.45    2:29.55
                  34.64     1:12.27 (37.63)     1:51.49 (39.22)     2:29.55 (38.06)
 27 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:26.24    2:30.53
                  33.49     1:10.92 (37.43)     1:50.55 (39.63)     2:30.53 (39.98)
 28 Dalessio, Michael   15 Basc-MR              2:34.32    2:32.27
                  36.28     1:14.92 (38.64)     1:54.07 (39.15)     2:32.27 (38.20)
 29 Schroder, Ryan      15 Basc-MR              2:32.60    2:35.83
                  37.02     1:16.63 (39.61)     1:57.32 (40.69)     2:35.83 (38.51)
 30 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:36.63
                  36.14     1:16.33 (40.19)     1:56.74 (40.41)     2:36.63 (39.89)
 31 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  17 Basc-MR              2:36.70    2:37.74
                  38.21     1:18.18 (39.97)     1:58.97 (40.79)     2:37.74 (38.77)

Event 35  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  SECT
        1:04.59  METS
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE              1:02.30    1:03.10 METS     7
                  30.50     1:03.10 (32.60)
  2 McComiskey, Beth    14 Basc-MR              1:07.64    1:07.42 JO       5
                  33.18     1:07.42 (34.24)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:08.67 SILV     4
                  33.05     1:08.67 (35.62)
  4 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               1:10.34    1:08.98 SILV     3
                  33.61     1:08.98 (35.37)
  5 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:09.00 SILV     2
                  33.32     1:09.00 (35.68)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:09.59 SILV     1
                  34.14     1:09.59 (35.45)
  7 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               1:11.69    1:09.89 SILV
                  34.34     1:09.89 (35.55)
  8 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              1:07.63    1:10.01 SILV
                  33.70     1:10.01 (36.31)
  9 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT            1:09.68    1:10.21 SILV
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)
 10 Unger, Katie        13 Cond-MR              1:10.10    1:10.35 SILV
                  33.96     1:10.35 (36.39)
 11 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:10.36 SILV
                  34.53     1:10.36 (35.83)
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              1:08.91    1:10.43 SILV
                  33.93     1:10.43 (36.50)
 13 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              1:11.52    1:10.68 SILV
                  35.14     1:10.68 (35.54)
 14 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT               1:09.70    1:10.69 SILV
                  34.97     1:10.69 (35.72)
 15 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               1:11.92    1:11.01 SILV
                  34.53     1:11.01 (36.48)
 16 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR          1:06.73    1:11.02 SILV
                  34.10     1:11.02 (36.92)
 17 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.08    1:11.48 SILV
                  34.89     1:11.48 (36.59)
 18 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.71 SILV
                  35.05     1:11.71 (36.66)
 19 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT               1:11.38    1:12.31 SILV
                  34.30     1:12.31 (38.01)
 20 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:12.33 SILV
                  35.31     1:12.33 (37.02)
 21 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:12.40 SILV
                  34.99     1:12.40 (37.41)
 22 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:13.60    1:12.54 SILV
                  34.95     1:12.54 (37.59)
 22 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT            1:11.24    1:12.54 SILV
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)
 24 Mark, Lauren C      14 Wahoos-CT            1:12.78    1:12.83 SILV
                  35.20     1:12.83 (37.63)
 25 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              1:12.46    1:12.93 SILV
                  36.25     1:12.93 (36.68)
 26 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            1:12.38    1:13.24 SILV
                  36.34     1:13.24 (36.90)
 27 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT               1:12.69    1:13.61 SILV
                  36.45     1:13.61 (37.16)
 28 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.85 SILV
                  35.46     1:13.85 (38.39)
 29 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               1:10.48    1:14.18 SILV
                  36.47     1:14.18 (37.71)
 30 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE              1:11.56    1:14.20 SILV
                  35.24     1:14.20 (38.96)
 31 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE             1:12.85    1:14.48 SILV
                  36.45     1:14.48 (38.03)
 32 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:19.00    1:15.08 SILV
                  36.24     1:15.08 (38.84)
 33 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            1:12.99    1:15.29 SILV
                  36.84     1:15.29 (38.45)
 34 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT               1:10.93    1:15.36 SILV
                  37.80     1:15.36 (37.56)
 35 Schatkun, Beth A    13 Cond-MR              1:14.61    1:15.42 SILV
                  36.03     1:15.42 (39.39)
 36 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT               1:12.13    1:15.44 SILV
                  36.10     1:15.44 (39.34)
 37 Noone, Lindsey      13 Basc-MR              1:19.84    1:15.45 SILV
                  36.92     1:15.45 (38.53)
 38 Yeung, Tiffany      13 Basc-MR              1:13.22    1:15.57 SILV
                  37.07     1:15.57 (38.50)
 39 Peterson, Lauren    14 HAA-MR               1:16.61    1:15.81 SILV
                  37.25     1:15.81 (38.56)
 40 Folcarelli, France  14 Waves-NE             1:12.16    1:15.87 SILV
                  37.36     1:15.87 (38.51)
 41 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT            1:15.88    1:16.10 SILV
                  37.46     1:16.10 (38.64)
 42 Muller, Christine   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:16.31 SILV
                  37.63     1:16.31 (38.68)
 43 Villegas, Joanna    14 RedTails-MR          1:17.09    1:16.32 SILV
                  37.34     1:16.32 (38.98)
 44 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:16.96 SILV
                  37.15     1:16.96 (39.81)
 45 Ortega, Andrea M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:17.01 SILV
                  38.27     1:17.01 (38.74)
 46 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:17.08 SILV
                  37.29     1:17.08 (39.79)
 47 Trehu, Julia M      13 BGSC-NE              1:20.85    1:17.70 SILV
                  37.59     1:17.70 (40.11)
 48 Marsigliano, Kyra   13 Basc-MR              1:18.90    1:17.76 SILV
                  38.48     1:17.76 (39.28)
 49 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.15    1:18.12 SILV
                  38.09     1:18.12 (40.03)
 50 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE              1:16.52    1:18.13 SILV
                  38.06     1:18.13 (40.07)
 51 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT            1:16.35    1:18.32
                  37.94     1:18.32 (40.38)
 52 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:18.56
                  38.52     1:18.56 (40.04)
 53 Logan, Colleen M    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:18.62
                  38.40     1:18.62 (40.22)
 54 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.94    1:19.41
                  38.51     1:19.41 (40.90)
 55 Franco, Suhalee     14 RedTails-MR          1:35.60    1:19.61
                  39.42     1:19.61 (40.19)
 56 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE             1:23.10    1:19.63
                1:19.64         1:19.63 ( )
 57 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT            1:15.48    1:19.94
                  39.03     1:19.94 (40.91)
 58 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD              1:18.34    1:20.33
                  39.68     1:20.33 (40.65)
 59 Miszner, Allison A  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:20.80
                  38.83     1:20.80 (41.97)
 60 Kraut, Rebecca J    14 HAA-MR               1:27.89    1:21.59
                  39.47     1:21.59 (42.12)
 61 Creegan, Kelsey M   14 King-NE              1:21.69    1:21.80
                  39.21     1:21.80 (42.59)
 62 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE              1:23.83    1:22.06
                  40.46     1:22.06 (41.60)
 63 Bland, Mia R        13 Bcsc-MD              1:21.89    1:22.69
                  40.25     1:22.69 (42.44)
 64 Wilson, Jaclyn D    13 Sachem-MR            1:21.79    1:22.78
                  40.98     1:22.78 (41.80)
 65 Torre, Brittany M   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.85
                  40.44     1:22.85 (42.41)
 66 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE              1:22.02    1:25.40
                  41.57     1:25.40 (43.83)
 67 Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR              1:23.82    1:25.73
                  42.31     1:25.73 (43.42)
 68 Dara, Brittany      13 LBA-MR               1:28.10    1:25.78
                  42.06     1:25.78 (43.72)
 69 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.41    1:25.91
                  41.19     1:25.91 (44.72)
 70 Mino, Stephanie     13 Basc-MR              1:22.71    1:26.02
                1:26.06         1:26.02 ( )
 71 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR          1:30.13    1:26.42
                  42.88     1:26.42 (43.54)
 72 Justo, Fercandy     13 RedTails-MR          1:27.36    1:26.87
                  41.35     1:26.87 (45.52)
 73 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            1:24.77    1:28.06
                  42.04     1:28.06 (46.02)
 74 Saks, Jessica       13 Basc-MR              1:28.07    1:29.87
                  43.49     1:29.87 (46.38)
 75 Clapp, Elise K      13 Wahoos-CT            1:22.96    1:31.06
                  44.15     1:31.06 (46.91)
 76 Schiavi, Samantha   13 Basc-MR              1:28.11    1:39.30
                  45.25     1:39.30 (54.05)
 77 Clifford, Candice   14 HAA-MR               1:28.05    1:42.79
                  50.18     1:42.79 (52.61)
 78 Early, Kirstin A    14 HAA-MR               1:28.01    1:48.32
                  51.28     1:48.32 (57.04)
 79 Escolastico, Gracy  13 RedTails-MR          1:56.76    1:49.90
                  52.13     1:49.90 (57.77)
 -- Orbon, Jessica      13 Basc-MR              1:28.10         DQ
                  44.31          DQ (50.55)
 -- Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55         DQ
                  34.48          DQ (38.22)

Event 36  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
          58.99  METS
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                57.95    1:00.63 ZQ       7
                  29.73     1:00.63 (30.90)
  2 Schaub, Charles M   14 Cond-MR              1:06.48    1:03.22 ZQ       5
                  30.50     1:03.22 (32.72)
  3 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          1:04.70    1:03.35 ZQ       4
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)
  4 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE              1:04.16    1:05.48 SILV     3
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)
  5 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               1:06.55    1:05.49 SILV     2
                  32.06     1:05.49 (33.43)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.92    1:05.70 SILV     1
                  31.84     1:05.70 (33.86)
  7 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE             1:05.14    1:05.98 SILV
                  32.24     1:05.98 (33.74)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               1:06.63    1:06.95 SILV
                  32.30     1:06.95 (34.65)
  9 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR               1:13.43    1:08.36 SILV
                  33.13     1:08.36 (35.23)
 10 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.65 SILV
                  32.57     1:08.65 (36.08)
 11 Clifford, Joseph V  14 HAA-MR               1:11.95    1:09.03 SILV
                  34.26     1:09.03 (34.77)
 12 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               1:09.23    1:09.17 SILV
                  33.74     1:09.17 (35.43)
 13 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT            1:09.26    1:09.37 SILV
                  34.02     1:09.37 (35.35)
 14 Long, Chris Y       13 Cac-CT               1:12.46    1:09.77 SILV
                  34.26     1:09.77 (35.51)
 15 Lam, Ronald         13 Basc-MR              1:11.40    1:10.84 SILV
                  34.22     1:10.84 (36.62)
 16 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              1:15.47    1:11.83 SILV
                  34.55     1:11.83 (37.28)
 17 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE              1:10.55    1:12.07 SILV
                  34.92     1:12.07 (37.15)
 18 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:12.46 SILV
                  35.43     1:12.46 (37.03)
 19 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               1:15.11    1:12.72 SILV
                  35.10     1:12.72 (37.62)
 20 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR              1:14.94    1:12.87 SILV
                  35.58     1:12.87 (37.29)
 21 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.54    1:13.04 SILV
                  35.16     1:13.04 (37.88)
 22 Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.59 SILV
                  36.13     1:13.59 (37.46)
 23 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            1:11.83    1:13.71 SILV
                  36.69     1:13.71 (37.02)
 24 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:12.30    1:14.24 SILV
                  36.91     1:14.24 (37.33)
 25 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT            1:13.69    1:15.07 SILV
                  36.54     1:15.07 (38.53)
 26 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:15.28    1:15.39 SILV
                  37.21     1:15.39 (38.18)
 27 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR              1:15.05    1:16.20 SILV
 28 Sandoval, Dan N     14 Waves-NE             1:19.12    1:16.26 SILV
                  38.08     1:16.26 (38.18)
 29 McCarthy, Danny     13 HAA-MR               1:16.84    1:16.33 SILV
                  38.09     1:16.33 (38.24)
 30 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:15.55    1:16.43 SILV
                  37.95     1:16.43 (38.48)
 31 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE             1:10.69    1:16.80 SILV
                  36.05     1:16.80 (40.75)
 32 Howell, Nathan S    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.42    1:18.17 SILV
                  38.84     1:18.17 (39.33)
 33 Culkin, Mike A      13 Cac-CT               1:22.49    1:20.83
                  39.54     1:20.83 (41.29)
 34 Gamble, Kevin F     13 Bcsc-MD              1:28.27    1:20.96
                  39.65     1:20.96 (41.31)
 35 Hart, Bryan J       13 NFS-MR               1:15.67    1:21.03
                  38.50     1:21.03 (42.53)
 36 Ryan, Michael C     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.99    1:22.39
                  38.82     1:22.39 (43.57)
 37 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.15    1:22.53
                  40.33     1:22.53 (42.20)
 38 Slutsky, Daniel     13 RedTails-MR          1:27.68    1:23.24
                  39.95     1:23.24 (43.29)
 39 Cook, Andrew L      13 Wahoos-CT            1:29.36    1:25.58
                  43.34     1:25.58 (42.24)
 40 Betzios, Nikolas P  13 OWA-MR               1:26.14    1:27.75
                  41.54     1:27.75 (46.21)
 41 Torres, Igor R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.11    1:28.59
                  42.63     1:28.59 (45.96)

Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:12.29  SECT
        4:30.99  METS
        4:49.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:49.20    4:02.21 SECT
     1) Roth, Kristyn J 16              2) Perry, Jessica L 16
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 14           4) Ernst, Sarah E 16
                  30.05   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:32.21 (30.37)   2:07.42 (1:05.58)
        2:34.52 (27.10)     3:06.48 (59.06)     3:33.57 (27.09)     4:02.21 (55.73)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                 NT    4:09.42 SECT
     1) Wilson, Lauren A 16             2) Donnelly, Lisa B 16
     3) Soja, Katie M 16                4) Tocci, Francesca L 14
                  30.66   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:34.30 (32.29)   2:10.64 (1:08.63)
        2:39.97 (29.33)   3:13.20 (1:02.56)     3:40.02 (26.82)     4:09.42 (56.22)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:16.12    4:19.95 METS
     1) Giberson, Sara 12               2) Collyer, Courtney 14
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 13           4) McComiskey, Beth 14
                  29.91   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:34.95 (32.95)   2:12.31 (1:10.31)
        2:43.15 (30.84)   3:19.51 (1:07.20)     3:48.14 (28.63)   4:19.95 (1:00.44)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:12.48    4:31.48 JO
     1) Boehm, Stacey M 16              2) Kretz, Sarah J 16
     3) Warner, Jamie M 17              4) Caperna, Molly S 16
                  33.73   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:45.30 (36.19)   2:26.31 (1:17.20)
        2:55.87 (29.56)   3:31.02 (1:04.71)     3:59.63 (28.61)   4:31.48 (1:00.46)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:35.74    4:45.74 JO
     1) Phillips, Danielle A 14         2) Kay, Anne R 15
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 13           4) Meyendorff, Anna C 17
                  34.23   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:48.79 (37.30)   2:32.29 (1:20.80)
        3:03.85 (31.56)   3:44.18 (1:11.89)     4:13.56 (29.38)   4:45.74 (1:01.56)
  6 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                     4:40.20    4:46.63 JO
     1) Roberts, Kendall J 14           2) Shainis, Lili R 13
     3) Traynor, Kristen A 15           4) Mark, Kellie A 17
                  35.89   1:13.99 (1:13.99)     1:49.93 (35.94)   2:31.71 (1:17.72)
        3:05.40 (33.69)   3:43.47 (1:11.76)     4:12.69 (29.22)   4:46.63 (1:03.16)
  7 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:53.98    5:05.06
     1) Jones, Keyonna L 17             2) Gerritsen, Alida T 17
     3) Yarberough, Kiara S 17          4) Victor, Melissa V 14
                  38.15   1:18.87 (1:18.87)     1:58.89 (40.02)   2:45.43 (1:26.56)
        3:17.65 (32.22)   3:55.54 (1:10.11)     4:27.39 (31.85)   5:05.06 (1:09.52)

Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:46.99  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
        4:29.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:47.39    3:43.52 SECT
     1) Butler, Max H 16                2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 16
     3) Devlin, Kevin B 16              4) Biggs, Patrick M 15
                  25.68       53.47 (53.47)     1:22.38 (28.91)   1:55.98 (1:02.51)
        2:21.90 (25.92)     2:52.98 (57.00)     3:16.92 (23.94)     3:43.52 (50.54)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            4:02.82    3:59.52 METS
     1) Madigan, Clarke D 16            2) Driver, Ben C 15
     3) Driver, Eric J 17               4) Lopresti, Tony D 16
                  28.21       58.29 (58.29)     1:29.06 (30.77)   2:05.86 (1:07.57)
        2:33.91 (28.05)   3:06.13 (1:00.27)     3:31.14 (25.01)     3:59.52 (53.39)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:00.09    4:00.39 JO
     1) Labour Jr., Raphy 17            2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
     3) Olivier, Francisco 15           4) Alix, Julio C 16
                  26.26       53.97 (53.97)     1:29.18 (35.21)   2:08.28 (1:14.31)
        2:36.15 (27.87)   3:08.34 (1:00.06)     3:33.37 (25.03)     4:00.39 (52.05)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:58.17    4:02.13 JO
     1) Brulhardt, David A 17           2) Jaszewski, Jacub 15
     3) Pazmino, Mauro F 15             4) Ozcan, Omar 18
                  30.40   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.33 (32.55)   2:14.08 (1:10.30)
        2:40.32 (26.24)     3:12.60 (58.52)     3:36.06 (23.46)     4:02.13 (49.53)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:55.45    4:02.98 JO
     1) Hikal, Mohamed 16               2) Levintov, Nick 17
     3) Wowk, Justin 16                 4) Marotto, Matt L 17
                  29.77   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:34.06 (31.78)   2:10.92 (1:08.64)
        2:38.59 (27.67)     3:10.51 (59.59)     3:35.17 (24.66)     4:02.98 (52.47)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:03.87 JO
     1) Clay, Stephen E 15              2) Robertson, Brian J 15
     3) Mortazavi, David P 17           4) Thorp, Matthew W 15
                  29.15   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:34.59 (33.51)   2:14.09 (1:13.01)
        2:40.63 (26.54)     3:12.73 (58.64)     3:37.09 (24.36)     4:03.87 (51.14)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    4:04.77 JO
     1) Barnett, Kevin 15               2) TerBush, Ryan N 14
     3) Outcault, Andrew 15             4) Outcault, Ryan 15
                  28.84       59.75 (59.75)     1:31.79 (32.04)   2:09.32 (1:09.57)
        2:37.44 (28.12)   3:10.22 (1:00.90)     3:36.54 (26.32)     4:04.77 (54.55)
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:38.96    4:19.11 JO
     1) Pellegrino, Francesco 17        2) Colon, Joseph M 15
     3) Sallusto, Matthew J 17          4) Sallusto, Jeff T 14
                  32.35   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:39.48 (32.99)   2:16.66 (1:10.17)
        2:46.65 (29.99)   3:21.64 (1:04.98)     3:48.84 (27.20)     4:19.11 (57.47)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:33.40    4:30.06
     1) Meyendorff, Andrew M 15         2) Nishi, Thomas M 13
     3) Novitch, Adam S 14              4) Zaino, Joe A 15
                  29.41   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:37.65 (36.64)   2:19.90 (1:18.89)
        2:53.60 (33.70)   3:35.05 (1:15.15)     4:00.97 (25.92)     4:30.06 (55.01)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:23.00    4:31.11
     1) Rouse, Corey 16                 2) Kearney, Aaron 16
     3) Phillips, Andrew 15             4) Rodgers, John 17
                  33.88   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:44.60 (35.50)   2:26.58 (1:17.48)
        2:56.98 (30.40)   3:35.11 (1:08.53)     4:01.33 (26.22)     4:31.11 (56.00)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:30.25    4:37.58
     1) Reade, Joe D 14                 2) Boccio, Dominick H 15
     3) Howell, Nathan S 14             4) Kinney, Brendan S 15
                  35.72   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:46.79 (33.44)   2:25.69 (1:12.34)
        2:57.15 (31.46)   3:35.83 (1:10.14)     4:04.25 (28.42)   4:37.58 (1:01.75)
 12 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:03.41    4:40.27
     1) Abboud, Ahmed J 15              2) Williams, Andrew R 16
     3) Oxman, Jesse M 17               4) Merritt, Erik M 16
                  32.33   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:45.17 (37.21)   2:28.02 (1:20.06)
        2:57.97 (29.95)   3:37.93 (1:09.91)     4:05.51 (27.58)   4:40.27 (1:02.34)

Event 39  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:12.29  SECT
        4:30.99  METS
        4:49.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:42.57    4:20.96 METS
     1) Blom, Danielle 13               2) Anderer, Britney 13
     3) Bucaria, Kristen 14             4) Anderer, Stephanie L 13
                  34.10   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:42.35 (32.48)   2:20.19 (1:10.32)
        2:48.33 (28.14)   3:22.20 (1:02.01)     3:49.49 (27.29)     4:20.96 (58.76)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.00    4:32.05 JO
     1) Tyznar, Jessica A 13            2) Bransfield, Sammy J 13
     3) Raimonde, Olivia L 13           4) Smith, Ashley A 13
                  34.36   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:43.31 (33.93)   2:23.23 (1:13.85)
        2:53.91 (30.68)   3:32.03 (1:08.80)     4:00.63 (28.60)   4:32.05 (1:00.02)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:28.89    4:34.82 JO
     1) Phillips, Danielle A 14         2) Bassmann, Amanda C 14
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 13           4) Turner, Ashley E 14
                  34.66   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:45.78 (34.86)   2:27.47 (1:16.55)
        2:57.85 (30.38)   3:35.45 (1:07.98)     4:02.96 (27.51)     4:34.82 (59.37)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:34.14    4:36.81 JO
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 13             2) Harris, Katherine 13
     3) Gerrity, Sara Day 13            4) Stenger, Alexa 13
                  34.74   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:45.69 (35.51)   2:25.19 (1:15.01)
        2:57.69 (32.50)   3:35.06 (1:09.87)     4:04.20 (29.14)   4:36.81 (1:01.75)
  5 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:30.91    4:39.42 JO
     1) Noyes, Jennifer C 13            2) Chudwick, Jillian C 13
     3) Bartlett, Garland E 14          4) Brown, Liz L 13
                  35.23   1:11.68 (1:11.68)     1:49.72 (38.04)   2:34.54 (1:22.86)
        3:05.76 (31.22)   3:42.99 (1:08.45)     4:10.02 (27.03)     4:39.42 (56.43)
  6 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                     4:38.75    4:42.59 JO
     1) Damon, Alexandra E 14           2) Mark, Lauren C 14
     3) Kursten, Eleni * 14             4) Moriarty, Kelly K 14
                  34.62   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:46.44 (35.21)   2:26.87 (1:15.64)
        2:59.30 (32.43)   3:39.87 (1:13.00)     4:09.30 (29.43)   4:42.59 (1:02.72)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                NT    4:51.45
     1) Peterson, Lauren 14             2) Cohen, Jacqui 14
     3) Plaschka, Jade 14               4) Davis, Lauren 13
                  36.33   1:27.76 (1:27.76)     1:54.34 (26.58)   2:39.02 (1:11.26)
        3:11.21 (32.19)   3:47.23 (1:08.21)     4:17.82 (30.59)   4:51.45 (1:04.22)
  8 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'B'                     4:49.60    4:53.00
     1) Cooper, Lenna M 13              2) Bollinger, Eliza M 13
     3) Leprine, Danielle C 13          4) Clapp, Alex E 14
                  36.68   1:14.34 (1:14.34)     1:52.38 (38.04)   2:34.76 (1:20.42)
        3:07.39 (32.63)   3:45.41 (1:10.65)     4:17.27 (31.86)   4:53.00 (1:07.59)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:40.09    4:54.21
     1) Trinidad, Ayla 13               2) Franco, Suhalee 14
     3) Mejia, Cinthia 14               4) Cabrera, Genesis 14
                  34.74   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:51.44 (39.56)   2:36.34 (1:24.46)
        3:07.00 (30.66)   3:43.16 (1:06.82)     4:17.39 (34.23)   4:54.21 (1:11.05)
 10 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            4:02.94    4:55.73
     1) Kelley, Abigail W 14            2) Bazemore, Josie S 14
     3) Bertoni, Vanessa F 13           4) Trehu, Julia M 13
                  34.84   1:13.03 (1:13.03)     1:51.41 (38.38)   2:34.25 (1:21.22)
        3:08.67 (34.42)   3:51.43 (1:17.18)     4:21.31 (29.88)   4:55.73 (1:04.30)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:04.00    4:56.37
                  33.96   1:12.07 (1:12.07)     1:53.15 (41.08)   2:39.88 (1:27.81)
        3:11.81 (31.93)   3:52.46 (1:12.58)     4:22.88 (30.42)   4:56.37 (1:03.91)
 12 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            5:09.17    5:19.09
     1) Carrel, Lilly L 14              2) Prince, Jenny C 14
     3) Fradkin, Becky H 13             4) Cochran, Tara M 13
                  38.15   1:18.26 (1:18.26)     1:59.63 (41.37)   2:48.94 (1:30.68)
        3:25.13 (36.19)   4:09.12 (1:20.18)     4:41.73 (32.61)   5:19.09 (1:09.97)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:54.86    5:22.60
     1) Dara, Brittany 13               2) Montemarano, Annie 14
     3) Kelly, Shavon 13                4) Kluth, Kaitlyn 14
                  41.69   1:24.71 (1:24.71)     2:07.76 (43.05)   2:57.08 (1:32.37)
        3:33.27 (36.19)   4:17.52 (1:20.44)   5:22.60 (1:05.08)

Event 40  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:46.99  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
        4:49.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:46.52    3:49.55 METS
     1) Rogers, Christopher M 14        2) Michels, Gregory G 13
     3) Monovoukas, Mike J 14           4) Lowen, Greg B 14
                  27.35       55.05 (55.05)     1:27.15 (32.10)   2:02.72 (1:07.67)
        2:28.82 (26.10)     2:58.61 (55.89)     3:22.83 (24.22)     3:49.55 (50.94)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:14.31    4:07.52 JO
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F 13             2) Stepinski, Jan 13
     3) Polanco, Jose A 14              4) Preda, Anthony I 13
                  31.80   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:37.11 (31.54)   2:12.69 (1:07.12)
        2:40.54 (27.85)   3:13.26 (1:00.57)     3:38.92 (25.66)     4:07.52 (54.26)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.95    4:11.15 JO
     1) Wagner, Jack S 13               2) Deignan, Billy C 13
     3) Chang, Adam Y 13                4) Kelly, Patrick T 14
                  28.15       58.94 (58.94)     1:34.95 (36.01)   2:16.47 (1:17.53)
        2:42.86 (26.39)     3:15.09 (58.62)     3:40.47 (25.38)     4:11.15 (56.06)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                 NT    4:15.85 JO
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 13               2) Jesionek, EJ S 14
     3) Dowd, Robert D 14               4) Kafina, Martin D 13
                  34.80   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:44.14 (32.39)   2:24.01 (1:12.26)
        2:50.17 (26.16)     3:21.28 (57.27)     3:46.95 (25.67)     4:15.85 (54.57)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:29.41    4:25.18 JO
     1) Staszewski, Alec L 14           2) Trinidad, Dustin B 13
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 13              4) Ragin, Gregory 14
                  32.19   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:44.70 (38.21)   2:26.38 (1:19.89)
        2:55.00 (28.62)   3:28.57 (1:02.19)     3:54.67 (26.10)     4:25.18 (56.61)
  6 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               4:39.49    4:42.23 JO
     1) Brandt, Joseph W 13             2) Carlson, Sean J 14
     3) Russell, Lucais E 14            4) Ng, Michael 13
                  38.05   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:54.42 (36.46)   2:35.85 (1:17.89)
        3:03.35 (27.50)   3:36.33 (1:00.48)     4:06.72 (30.39)   4:42.23 (1:05.90)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                NT    4:43.76 JO
     1) Toscano, Thomas 14              2)
     3) Saintlaurent, Jeremy 13         4) Ellis, Steven C 13
                  33.60   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:44.14 (34.57)   2:25.70 (1:16.13)
        3:00.59 (34.89)   3:43.60 (1:17.90)     4:11.92 (28.32)   4:43.76 (1:00.16)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:52.00    4:44.34 JO
     1) Perdomo, Miguel 13              2) Gallimore, Chris 13
     3) Hernandez, Jason 13             4) Hart, Bryan J 13
                  37.38   1:18.89 (1:18.89)     1:51.49 (32.60)   2:30.12 (1:11.23)
        3:02.25 (32.13)   3:39.74 (1:09.62)     4:09.10 (29.36)   4:44.34 (1:04.60)
  9 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:30.00    4:46.86 JO
     1) Feng, Tony L 13                 2) Long, Chris Y 13
     3) Hug, John C 13                  4) Culkin, Mike A 13
                  34.51   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:46.92 (35.93)   2:27.11 (1:16.12)
        3:01.06 (33.95)   3:39.94 (1:12.83)     4:11.59 (31.65)   4:46.86 (1:06.92)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:53.98    4:48.54 JO
     1) Filardi, Andrew D 13            2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 14
     3) Betzios, Nikolas P 13           4) Poblador, Jason G 13
                  35.91   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:50.41 (37.26)   2:32.69 (1:19.54)
        3:05.89 (33.20)   3:46.16 (1:13.47)     4:15.35 (29.19)   4:48.54 (1:02.38)
 11 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                     4:53.68    4:52.15
     1) Winslow, Jordy J 13             2) Blackwood, Jack C 14
     3) Cahalane, Ryan P 13             4) Cook, Andrew L 13
                  34.64   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:49.88 (38.49)   2:32.96 (1:21.57)
        3:06.26 (33.30)   3:44.15 (1:11.19)     4:17.88 (33.73)   4:52.15 (1:08.00)

Event 41  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:05.84 ZQ       7
                  30.66     1:05.84 (35.18)
  2 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.47 ZQ       5
                  34.94     1:14.47 (39.53)
  3 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              1:15.93    1:14.86 ZQ       4
                  35.39     1:14.86 (39.47)
  4 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:15.78 ZQ       3
                  35.74     1:15.78 (40.04)
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:16.67 ZQ       2
                  36.04     1:16.67 (40.63)
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT               1:25.78    1:16.78 ZQ       1
                  36.12     1:16.78 (40.66)
  7 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE             1:22.38    1:18.07 ZQ
                  38.08     1:18.07 (39.99)
  8 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.15 ZQ
                  35.73     1:18.15 (42.42)
  9 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.85    1:18.93 ZQ
                  35.42     1:18.93 (43.51)
 10 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT               1:26.16    1:19.68 JO
                  37.17     1:19.68 (42.51)
 11 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR              1:23.66    1:20.18 JO
                  37.94     1:20.18 (42.24)
 12 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD              1:22.65    1:20.98 JO
                  36.56     1:20.98 (44.42)
 13 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:20.99 JO
                  35.56     1:20.99 (45.43)
 14 Papetti, Zoe        10 LBA-MR               1:32.22    1:21.12 SILV
                  37.42     1:21.12 (43.70)
 15 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               1:28.42    1:21.22 SILV
                  36.57     1:21.22 (44.65)
 16 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR               1:20.54    1:21.35 SILV
                  38.46     1:21.35 (42.89)
 17 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:21.62    1:21.42 SILV
                  38.86     1:21.42 (42.56)
 18 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR               1:31.23    1:22.02 SILV
                  37.97     1:22.02 (44.05)
 19 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:22.17 SILV
                  40.22     1:22.17 (41.95)
 20 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            1:22.68    1:22.52 SILV
                  39.25     1:22.52 (43.27)
 21 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT               1:24.34    1:24.17 SILV
                  39.48     1:24.17 (44.69)
 22 Mullen, Abby J      10 King-NE              1:29.05    1:24.56 SILV
                  39.79     1:24.56 (44.77)
 23 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              1:26.98    1:26.45 SILV
                  40.54     1:26.45 (45.91)
 24 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.22    1:26.71 SILV
                  39.83     1:26.71 (46.88)
 25 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.34    1:27.26 SILV
                  41.59     1:27.26 (45.67)
 26 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR               1:35.12    1:27.39 SILV
                  41.61     1:27.39 (45.78)
 27 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD              1:29.23    1:28.66 SILV
                  41.61     1:28.66 (47.05)
 28 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:28.85 SILV
                  40.16     1:28.85 (48.69)
 29 Rappa, Celina       10 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:29.76 SILV
                  39.74     1:29.76 (50.02)
 30 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LIND-MR              1:31.32    1:30.05 SILV
                  40.81     1:30.05 (49.24)
 31 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR               1:38.47    1:31.97
                  41.48     1:31.97 (50.49)
 32 Lotito, Sam M       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.42
                  44.44     1:32.42 (47.98)
 33 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT               1:34.51    1:33.03
                  42.65     1:33.03 (50.38)
 34 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.18    1:33.45
                  45.50     1:33.45 (47.95)
 35 Pues, Kerry A       10 LBA-MR               1:43.88    1:33.76
                  46.48     1:33.76 (47.28)
 36 Carey, Kelly         9 LBA-MR               1:41.75    1:34.42
                  44.04     1:34.42 (50.38)
 37 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:34.73
                  46.32     1:34.73 (48.41)
 38 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.40    1:34.84
                  46.50     1:34.84 (48.34)
 39 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR              1:38.72    1:35.82
                  47.01     1:35.82 (48.81)
 40 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:36.01
                  47.98     1:36.01 (48.03)
 41 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:37.09
                  45.38     1:37.09 (51.71)
 42 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR               1:38.71    1:37.13
                  47.84     1:37.13 (49.29)
 43 Concannon, Julie     9 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:37.44
                  45.92     1:37.44 (51.52)
 44 Koonce, Lanae N     10 Bcsc-MD              1:34.94    1:38.29
                  42.92     1:38.29 (55.37)
 45 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR              1:51.69    1:40.58
                  48.87     1:40.58 (51.71)
 46 Na, Diane            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:40.89
 47 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:40.93
                  46.20     1:40.93 (54.73)
 48 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR              1:45.10    1:41.30
                  47.72     1:41.30 (53.58)
 49 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR              1:45.11    1:41.34
                  49.44     1:41.34 (51.90)
 50 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.14    1:42.53
                  50.97     1:42.53 (51.56)
 51 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.19
                  46.19     1:43.19 (57.00)
 52 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR          1:44.00    1:43.80
                  50.65     1:43.80 (53.15)
 53 Williams, Chelsea   10 Bcsc-MD              1:37.84    1:48.06
                  49.61     1:48.06 (58.45)
 54 Boyko, Jaime P       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.24
                  53.54     1:50.24 (56.70)
 55 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR          1:58.61    1:52.22
                  54.64     1:52.22 (57.58)
 56 Corrigan, Maggie    10 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:58.41
                  54.14   1:58.41 (1:04.27)
 -- Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR            1:41.00         DQ
                  44.48          DQ (47.71)
 -- Patrick, Trudi Ann   9 LBA-MR               1:45.81         DQ
                  50.90
 -- Piedrahita, Tatian   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
                  53.03
 -- Buchman, Leah W     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00         DQ
                  48.65          DQ (51.93)

Event 42  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:09.48 ZQ       7
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:11.73 ZQ       5
                  32.81     1:11.73 (38.92)
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.06    1:13.93 ZQ       4
                  35.23     1:13.93 (38.70)
  4 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:19.09 ZQ       3
                  37.81     1:19.09 (41.28)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.92    1:23.27 SILV     2
                  40.19     1:23.27 (43.08)
  6 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.84    1:25.40 SILV     1
                  39.64     1:25.40 (45.76)
  7 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:27.74    1:26.03 SILV
                  38.53     1:26.03 (47.50)
  8 Concannon, Joey     10 LBA-MR               1:43.19    1:27.48 SILV
                  42.82     1:27.48 (44.66)
  9 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:28.48 SILV
                  42.15     1:28.48 (46.33)
 10 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.16    1:28.70 SILV
                  42.65     1:28.70 (46.05)
 11 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:28.92 SILV
                  43.27     1:28.92 (45.65)
 12 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              1:30.34    1:29.39 SILV
                  43.66     1:29.39 (45.73)
 13 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:30.79 SILV
                  41.96     1:30.79 (48.83)
 14 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.79    1:31.10 SILV
                  45.59     1:31.10 (45.51)
 15 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR              1:30.62    1:31.54 SILV
                  45.43     1:31.54 (46.11)
 16 Wilson, Ian M        9 King-NE              1:34.20    1:32.60
                  41.36     1:32.60 (51.24)
 17 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE              1:37.23    1:35.75
                  46.57     1:35.75 (49.18)
 18 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR               1:38.19    1:36.60
                  43.13     1:36.60 (53.47)
 19 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.93    1:36.97
                  46.99     1:36.97 (49.98)
 20 Colantonio, Daniel  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.69    1:37.18
                  45.46     1:37.18 (51.72)
 21 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.64    1:37.54
                  48.07     1:37.54 (49.47)
 22 Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:39.84
                  50.52     1:39.84 (49.32)
 23 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR               1:43.05    1:40.12
                  46.63     1:40.12 (53.49)
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.58
                  50.12     1:40.58 (50.46)
 25 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:40.91
                  49.85     1:40.91 (51.06)
 26 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.94
                  50.34     1:42.94 (52.60)
 27 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.79
                  52.08     1:46.79 (54.71)
 28 Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT               1:43.22    1:51.86
                  53.21     1:51.86 (58.65)
 29 Mijares, Dean F      9 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:53.12
                  53.74     1:53.12 (59.38)
 -- Tupikin, Lance       9 Basc-MR              1:43.10         DQ
                  49.23          DQ (54.54)
 -- Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR          1:39.73         DQ
                  43.93          DQ (51.89)
 -- HE, Titus J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
                  53.84
 -- Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ
                  52.78          DQ (53.28)

Event 43  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR          1:40.64    1:25.86 SILV     7
                  40.16     1:25.86 (45.70)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:28.07 SILV     5
                  42.57     1:28.07 (45.50)
  3 Abramowitz, Rachel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.66          4
                  48.71     1:41.66 (52.95)
  4 Kamel, Mira S        8 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    1:43.37          3
                  49.65     1:43.37 (53.72)
  5 Lizzio, Corinne M    8 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:44.81          2
                  47.51     1:44.81 (57.30)
  6 Wegener, Katie E     8 Cac-CT               2:02.25    1:48.66          1
                  51.67     1:48.66 (56.99)
  7 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR              1:50.26    1:49.82
                  49.88     1:49.82 (59.94)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:52.92
                  52.88   1:52.92 (1:00.04)
  9 Arana, Jessica       7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.26
                  54.48     1:53.26 (58.78)
 10 Harrington, Morgan   7 LBA-MR               2:04.00    1:53.88
                  50.65   1:53.88 (1:03.23)
 11 Weinberg, Tian       8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:05.13
                  56.03   2:05.13 (1:09.10)
 12 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    2:07.78
                1:00.21   2:07.78 (1:07.57)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr   8 LBA-MR               2:04.89    2:21.19
                1:08.65   2:21.19 (1:12.54)
 -- Heineman, Kalani M   7 LIAC-MR              2:04.00         DQ
                  56.49        DQ (1:04.98)
 -- Germano, Caroline    7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                1:09.25
 -- Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR              2:03.99         DQ
                  47.86          DQ (50.29)
 -- Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR               2:03.97         DQ
                  53.16          DQ (55.98)
 -- Rappa, Valentina     8 LBA-MR               2:04.89         DQ
                  46.67          DQ (55.51)
 -- Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR               1:50.86         DQ
                  50.51        DQ (1:00.92)
 -- Cabral, Julia        7 Twisters-MR          2:00.00         DQ
                  50.28        DQ (1:02.15)

Event 44  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A       8 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:34.54          7
                  43.26     1:34.54 (51.28)
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR              1:54.99    1:35.51          5
                  42.69     1:35.51 (52.82)
  3 Barbosa, Kevin       8 Twisters-MR          2:01.00    1:40.26          4
                  44.89     1:40.26 (55.37)
  4 Churchill, Christo   8 King-NE              1:49.98    1:42.58          3
                  45.21     1:42.58 (57.37)
  5 Abdalla, Ahmed       7 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    1:42.80          2
                  49.14     1:42.80 (53.66)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R   7 LIAC-MR              1:49.72    1:43.22          1
                  46.90     1:43.22 (56.32)
  7 Stenger, Adam        8 LBA-MR               1:50.44    1:43.25
                  47.89     1:43.25 (55.36)
  8 Blesi, Frank J       8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.84
                  52.80     1:51.84 (59.04)
  9 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR               1:49.42    2:01.33
                  59.53   2:01.33 (1:01.80)
 10 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR               2:04.35    2:11.47
                1:00.46   2:11.47 (1:11.01)
 -- Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR               2:00.61         DQ
                  59.49          DQ (57.62)
 -- Kissick, Cole B      8 Waves-NE             1:38.75         DQ
                  44.32          DQ (50.16)
 -- Piedrahita, Tito     7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  57.82        DQ (1:08.81)
 -- James, Gregory A     8 NNFS-NJ              1:39.00         DQ
                  46.38          DQ (50.94)
 -- Talcott, Finbar H    6 OWA-MR               2:05.87         DQ
                1:02.82        DQ (1:10.67)

Event 45  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                29.41      29.29 ZQ       7
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR                 31.23      30.56 ZQ       5
  3 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.67 ZQ       4
  4 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.00 ZQ       3
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.11 JO       2
  6 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR                32.28      33.20 JO       1
  7 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR                35.27      33.25 JO
  8 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR                33.57      33.32 JO
  9 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR                35.33      33.49 JO
 10 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT                 33.90      33.71 SILV
 11 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR                 32.71      33.83 SILV
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.03 SILV
 13 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 34.75      34.13 SILV
 14 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            34.42      34.27 SILV
 15 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      34.50 SILV
 16 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR                34.08      34.51 SILV
 17 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT                 34.75      34.61 SILV
 18 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR                 36.00      34.63 SILV
 19 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE               36.03      34.82 SILV
 20 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR                35.00      35.10 SILV
 21 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.12 SILV
 22 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT                 33.75      35.24 SILV
 23 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR            35.71      35.37 SILV
 24 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR                35.94      35.49 SILV
 25 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                36.41      35.59 SILV
 26 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR                 39.65      35.93 SILV
 27 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR         36.48      36.05 SILV
 28 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR                37.81      36.27 SILV
 29 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR                 37.11      36.47 SILV
 30 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR                35.57      36.49 SILV
 31 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.99      36.53 SILV
 32 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR                 37.33      36.55 SILV
 33 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.66      36.78 SILV
 34 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR              36.53      36.79 SILV
 35 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                 39.09      36.93 SILV
 36 Heiss, Caitlin      12 LBA-MR                 38.23      37.11 SILV
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie  11 LBA-MR                 37.24      37.22 SILV
 38 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR                 39.90      37.36 SILV
 39 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR                 36.97      37.47 SILV
 40 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR                 42.29      38.38 SILV
 41 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 38.02      38.51 SILV
 42 Thomson, Emma W     12 Cac-CT                 39.44      38.72 SILV
 43 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.74 SILV
 44 Edwards, Brittany   11 NFS-MR                 42.41      38.81 SILV
 45 Larson, Mallorie    11 LBA-MR                 39.07      38.93 SILV
 46 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.02 SILV
 47 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR         40.56      39.24
 48 Manning, Colleen P  11 Farmingdale-MR         40.81      39.30
 49 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR                 43.91      39.57
 50 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR                43.24      39.65
 51 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR              39.46      39.89
 52 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR                39.71      40.06
 53 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE               42.12      40.12
 54 Koch, Carolyn A     11 LIND-MR                39.67      40.15
 55 Carey, Kyle         11 LBA-MR                 42.15      40.26
 56 Kelly, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 41.46      40.31
 57 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD                41.02      40.33
 58 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR                39.55      40.37
 59 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 42.74      40.52
 60 O'Brien, Shannon    11 LBA-MR                 41.11      40.77
 61 Sobelman, Celia S   11 Cac-CT                 45.94      40.93
 62 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR              42.20      41.31
 63 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR                 42.55      41.37
 64 Weinstein, Rebecca  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.38
 65 Hoyas, Angelica M   12 LBA-MR                 41.76      41.52
 66 Montemarano, Laura  11 LBA-MR                 44.79      41.63
 67 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR                40.54      41.83
 68 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                40.45      41.87
 69 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.94
 70 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            40.96      42.01
 71 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR                42.81      42.18
 72 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                43.51      42.28
 73 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE               44.36      42.62
 74 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR                43.00      43.07
 75 Archer, Rande       11 Twisters-MR            41.00      43.17
 75 Batista, Demelly    12 RedTails-MR            43.78      43.17
 77 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR            43.47      43.39
 78 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR                 44.20      43.46
 79 Ho, Rebecca         12 Basc-MR                40.00      43.62
 80 Hutchinson, Briana  11 NNFS-NJ                43.94      43.90
 81 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.99
 82 Seidell, Mary C     11 HAA-MR                 44.29      44.10
 83 Hecht, Maura K      11 King-NE                44.66      44.24
 84 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            43.28      44.36
 85 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.74
 86 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            44.43      45.89
 87 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 King-NE                44.66      47.40
 88 Ducasse, Cynthia    11 RedTails-MR            45.09      47.62
 89 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR            49.32      47.87
 90 Lagarde, Christina  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      49.76
 91 Reid, Kaitlyn E     12 HAA-MR                 44.25      50.36
 92 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR                46.00      50.71
 93 Zolli, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                52.62      51.10
 94 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR            53.37      51.38
 95 Berroa, Gabriela    11 RedTails-MR            59.93      53.97
 -- Narvaez, Lucia      11 RedTails-MR            47.02         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08         DQ

Event 46  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            30.69      29.88 ZQ       7
  2 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.23 ZQ       5
  3 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT                 31.16      30.46 ZQ       4
  4 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR                31.18      30.92 ZQ       3
  5 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR                31.12      31.42 ZQ       2
  6 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR            33.33      32.02 ZQ       1
  7 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.08 ZQ
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR              34.81      32.40 ZQ
  9 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            33.37      32.66 ZQ
 10 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR                34.07      33.54 JO
 11 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 34.37      33.63 JO
 12 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.07 SILV
 13 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR                33.85      34.43 SILV
 14 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR                33.86      34.72 SILV
 15 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT                 35.19      35.37 SILV
 16 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.40 SILV
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.27      35.43 SILV
 18 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR                38.75      35.44 SILV
 19 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 36.25      35.47 SILV
 20 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            37.24      35.51 SILV
 21 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            36.58      35.55 SILV
 22 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR                36.58      35.75 SILV
 23 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR                35.54      36.30 SILV
 24 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR            35.47      36.39 SILV
 25 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR                37.29      36.46 SILV
 26 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR                37.00      36.55 SILV
 27 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT                 36.00      36.81 SILV
 28 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 38.18      36.87 SILV
 29 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                44.00      36.97 SILV
 30 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR                37.56      37.55 SILV
 31 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR                38.02      37.89 SILV
 32 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR                 39.84      38.14 SILV
 33 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.01      38.26 SILV
 34 Narvaez, Gregory A  12 RedTails-MR            44.37      38.34 SILV
 35 Portman, Frank      11 Basc-MR                40.99      38.55 SILV
 36 Cammarosano, Joe    11 LBA-MR                 42.30      38.65 SILV
 37 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                 41.52      38.84 SILV
 38 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR              36.55      38.90 SILV
 39 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR              40.49      39.02 SILV
 40 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR                44.50      39.21 SILV
 41 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR                 39.33      39.27 SILV
 42 HE, Timothy K       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.41 SILV
 43 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR                43.75      39.46 SILV
 44 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR              40.19      39.52 SILV
 45 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.57      39.69 SILV
 46 Creegan, Nick J     11 King-NE                43.46      39.79 SILV
 47 Craddock, Derrick   12 Bcsc-MD                38.62      39.95 SILV
 48 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD                44.58      39.97 SILV
 49 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                 39.95      40.41 SILV
 50 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.54 SILV
 51 Murray, Ryan        12 LBA-MR                 39.96      40.80 SILV
 52 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                41.19      41.37 SILV
 53 Ajemian, Chris E    12 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.49 SILV
 54 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR                44.59      41.95 SILV
 55 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.53      42.24
 56 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR                 42.96      42.43
 57 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR                42.75      42.89
 58 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.95
 59 Francis, Michael    12 NFS-MR                 42.40      43.44
 60 Garcia, Jack A      11 Sachem-MR              44.58      43.59
 61 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            44.00      43.82
 62 Holmes, Bryan       11 NFS-MR                 44.56      44.60
 63 Jordan, Alex M      11 LIAC-MR                47.19      45.00
 64 Waltuch, Benjamin   11 King-NE                43.66      45.81
 65 Burke, Tim          11 Basc-MR                48.05      47.24
 66 Duque, Juan P       11 LBA-MR                 44.54      47.46
 67 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR                44.00      50.31

Event 47  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.93    1:06.04 ZQ       7
                  32.01     1:06.04 (34.03)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:13.34 ZQ       5
                  35.93     1:13.34 (37.41)
  3 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.72    1:14.88 ZQ       4
                  35.82     1:14.88 (39.06)
  4 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:15.14 ZQ       3
                  35.82     1:15.14 (39.32)
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:18.27 ZQ       2
                  37.78     1:18.27 (40.49)
  6 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT               1:18.25    1:18.76 ZQ       1
                  37.73     1:18.76 (41.03)
  7 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT               1:27.28    1:20.20 JO
                  39.55     1:20.20 (40.65)
  8 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.68    1:20.37 JO
                  38.87     1:20.37 (41.50)
  9 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:20.48 JO
                  38.73     1:20.48 (41.75)
 10 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD              1:18.59    1:21.19 JO
                  40.31     1:21.19 (40.88)
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:22.23 SILV
                  39.03     1:22.23 (43.20)
 12 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR               1:27.20    1:23.45 SILV
                  41.88     1:23.45 (41.57)
 13 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT               1:21.12    1:23.64 SILV
                  40.02     1:23.64 (43.62)
 14 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR               1:26.36    1:24.13 SILV
                  41.04     1:24.13 (43.09)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.48 SILV
                  40.46     1:24.48 (44.02)
 16 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE             1:32.58    1:24.50 SILV
                  41.37     1:24.50 (43.13)
 17 Yu, Wynona K         9 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:26.58 SILV
                  40.67     1:26.58 (45.91)
 18 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT               1:31.35    1:27.01 SILV
                  42.68     1:27.01 (44.33)
 19 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:25.25    1:27.97 SILV
                  42.30     1:27.97 (45.67)
 20 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD              1:35.33    1:28.25 SILV
                  42.85     1:28.25 (45.40)
 21 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.55    1:29.22 SILV
                  43.26     1:29.22 (45.96)
 22 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR               1:26.07    1:29.89 SILV
                  43.30     1:29.89 (46.59)
 23 Murray, Devin       10 LBA-MR               1:29.94    1:29.94 SILV
                  42.84     1:29.94 (47.10)
 24 Rappa, Celina       10 LBA-MR               1:38.43    1:31.41 SILV
                  43.62     1:31.41 (47.79)
 25 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              1:35.28    1:31.80 SILV
                  43.66     1:31.80 (48.14)
 26 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LIND-MR              1:38.12    1:33.10 SILV
                  43.69     1:33.10 (49.41)
 27 Koonce, Lanae N     10 Bcsc-MD              1:34.24    1:33.81 SILV
                  44.13     1:33.81 (49.68)
 28 Carey, Aileen       10 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:35.29 SILV
                  45.92     1:35.29 (49.37)
 29 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR            1:44.65    1:36.94 SILV
                  47.38     1:36.94 (49.56)
 30 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.06    1:37.21 SILV
                  47.70     1:37.21 (49.51)
 31 Goode, Karina N     10 Sachem-MR            1:40.37    1:38.10 SILV
                  46.89     1:38.10 (51.21)
 32 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:39.56 SILV
                  46.48     1:39.56 (53.08)
 33 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR              1:33.32    1:40.43
                  49.36     1:40.43 (51.07)
 34 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.04    1:40.67
                  48.92     1:40.67 (51.75)
 35 Cabanas, Judith     10 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:40.72
                  47.39     1:40.72 (53.33)
 36 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR              1:48.99    1:40.87
 37 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR              1:49.00    1:42.75
                  49.86     1:42.75 (52.89)
 38 Brady, Megan        10 LBA-MR               1:49.09    1:42.79
                  47.63     1:42.79 (55.16)
 39 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.37    1:42.96
                  48.90     1:42.96 (54.06)
 40 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.42    1:44.00
                  50.89     1:44.00 (53.11)
 41 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.24    1:44.48
                  50.85     1:44.48 (53.63)
 42 Rush, Meaghan C      9 LIAC-MR              1:47.66    1:44.84
                  52.63     1:44.84 (52.21)
 43 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.43
                  48.84     1:45.43 (56.59)
 44 Choe, Erin J         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:47.31
                  51.60     1:47.31 (55.71)
 45 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:47.47
                  53.01     1:47.47 (54.46)
 46 Buchman, Leah W     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:48.59
                  52.01     1:48.59 (56.58)
 47 Clark, Natalie      10 Basc-MR              1:49.00    1:49.76
                  52.14     1:49.76 (57.62)
 48 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.00    1:50.23
                  51.47     1:50.23 (58.76)
 49 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:53.35
                  56.66     1:53.35 (56.69)
 50 King, Brianna        9 LBA-MR               1:49.09    2:20.40
                1:08.06   2:20.40 (1:12.34)

Event 48  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:09.16 ZQ       7
                  34.03     1:09.16 (35.13)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:11.01 ZQ       5
                  35.05     1:11.01 (35.96)
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.23    1:13.83 ZQ       4
                  35.13     1:13.83 (38.70)
  4 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:18.23 ZQ       3
                  38.11     1:18.23 (40.12)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:23.95    1:23.55 SILV     2
                  40.08     1:23.55 (43.47)
  6 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:25.14 SILV     1
                  41.82     1:25.14 (43.32)
  7 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.63    1:27.82 SILV
                  42.78     1:27.82 (45.04)
  8 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:28.69 SILV
                  42.88     1:28.69 (45.81)
  9 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR              1:30.89    1:29.60 SILV
                  44.92     1:29.60 (44.68)
 10 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.79    1:30.10 SILV
                  43.72     1:30.10 (46.38)
 11 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.24    1:30.12 SILV
                  42.74     1:30.12 (47.38)
 12 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.48    1:30.87 SILV
                  43.59     1:30.87 (47.28)
 13 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.73    1:33.45 SILV
                  45.51     1:33.45 (47.94)
 14 Colantonio, Daniel  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:35.33 SILV
                  46.80     1:35.33 (48.53)
 15 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:35.68 SILV
                  47.09     1:35.68 (48.59)
 16 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE              1:36.55    1:37.06 SILV
                  46.78     1:37.06 (50.28)
 17 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR               1:42.98    1:37.45 SILV
                  45.57     1:37.45 (51.88)
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:38.34 SILV
                  49.05     1:38.34 (49.29)
 19 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR            1:43.27    1:38.94 SILV
                  47.40     1:38.94 (51.54)
 20 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.24    1:39.09 SILV
                  48.37     1:39.09 (50.72)
 21 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:41.30
                  53.24     1:41.30 (48.06)
 22 Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:41.36
                  48.73     1:41.36 (52.63)
 23 Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT               1:41.21    1:42.01
                  50.33     1:42.01 (51.68)
 24 Carey, Conner        9 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:42.40
                  50.47     1:42.40 (51.93)
 25 Tupikin, Lance       9 Basc-MR              1:46.10    1:42.64
                  48.10     1:42.64 (54.54)
 26 Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.91
                  53.11     1:42.91 (49.80)
 27 Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.99
                  52.04     1:43.99 (51.95)
 28 Corbisiero, Joe G   10 Sachem-MR            1:44.00    1:48.50
                  52.48     1:48.50 (56.02)
 29 Boneparth, Neil     10 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:49.92
                  52.32     1:49.92 (57.60)
 30 Hug, Sam R          10 Cac-CT               1:53.88    1:54.12
                  55.52     1:54.12 (58.60)
 31 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.24
                  59.23     1:58.24 (59.01)
 -- Wilson, Ian M        9 King-NE              1:28.42         DQ
                  41.97          DQ (44.40)

Event 49  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:13.63 ZQ       7
                  35.23     1:13.63 (38.40)
  2 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR               1:17.55    1:16.02 ZQ       5
                  35.67     1:16.02 (40.35)
  3 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:15.89    1:16.04 ZQ       4
                  36.96     1:16.04 (39.08)
  4 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.77    1:19.04 JO       3
                  37.35     1:19.04 (41.69)
  5 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE             1:19.15    1:19.42 JO       2
                  37.73     1:19.42 (41.69)
  6 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:22.06    1:19.65 JO       1
                  38.40     1:19.65 (41.25)
  7 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:21.68 SILV
                  39.04     1:21.68 (42.64)
  8 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR              1:19.27    1:22.32 SILV
                  38.90     1:22.32 (43.42)
  9 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR               1:21.47    1:22.36 SILV
                  39.69     1:22.36 (42.67)
 10 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:22.44 SILV
                  39.13     1:22.44 (43.31)
 11 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.72    1:22.78 SILV
                  39.15     1:22.78 (43.63)
 12 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              1:29.88    1:24.26 SILV
                  40.29     1:24.26 (43.97)
 13 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR              1:30.29    1:24.83 SILV
                  40.26     1:24.83 (44.57)
 14 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT               1:27.61    1:26.16 SILV
                  40.16     1:26.16 (46.00)
 15 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              1:32.24    1:26.89 SILV
                  41.53     1:26.89 (45.36)
 16 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.67    1:26.96 SILV
                  40.67     1:26.96 (46.29)
 17 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               1:28.65    1:28.74 SILV
                  42.24     1:28.74 (46.50)
 18 Roberts, Kelley     12 LBA-MR               1:35.32    1:29.02 SILV
                  43.64     1:29.02 (45.38)
 19 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR               1:30.70    1:29.15 SILV
                  41.94     1:29.15 (47.21)
 20 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:29.27 SILV
                  43.18     1:29.27 (46.09)
 21 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:29.68 SILV
                  43.56     1:29.68 (46.12)
 22 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT               1:23.91    1:30.00 SILV
                  41.31     1:30.00 (48.69)
 23 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:30.67 SILV
                  44.35     1:30.67 (46.32)
 24 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:30.88 SILV
                  42.98     1:30.88 (47.90)
 25 Thomson, Emma W     12 Cac-CT               1:31.40    1:31.12 SILV
                  43.25     1:31.12 (47.87)
 26 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              1:29.22    1:31.28 SILV
                  43.53     1:31.28 (47.75)
 27 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:34.23    1:31.49 SILV
                  43.79     1:31.49 (47.70)
 28 Callaghan, Lindy    12 LBA-MR               1:44.89    1:32.10 SILV
                  43.87     1:32.10 (48.23)
 28 Sliwinski, Sam K    11 Waves-NE             1:33.55    1:32.10 SILV
                  45.03     1:32.10 (47.07)
 30 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:32.78 SILV
                  44.10     1:32.78 (48.68)
 31 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR               1:31.80    1:33.32 SILV
                  45.40     1:33.32 (47.92)
 32 Weinstein, Rebecca  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.57 SILV
                  45.20     1:33.57 (48.37)
 33 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR          1:37.82    1:34.06 SILV
                  40.71     1:34.06 (53.35)
 34 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.20    1:34.15 SILV
                  44.07     1:34.15 (50.08)
 35 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               1:34.02    1:34.20 SILV
                  44.48     1:34.20 (49.72)
 36 Sobelman, Celia S   11 Cac-CT               1:38.50    1:34.47 SILV
                  45.91     1:34.47 (48.56)
 37 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR               1:40.35    1:34.70
                  45.41     1:34.70 (49.29)
 38 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.27    1:34.99
                  45.54     1:34.99 (49.45)
 39 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:35.19
                  44.68     1:35.19 (50.51)
 40 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:35.27
                  43.63     1:35.27 (51.64)
 41 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:35.59
                  45.52     1:35.59 (50.07)
 42 Lindahl, Stephanie  11 LBA-MR               1:33.37    1:35.90
                  45.36     1:35.90 (50.54)
 43 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR              1:44.52    1:36.24
                  46.20     1:36.24 (50.04)
 44 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            1:38.95    1:36.28
                  45.74     1:36.28 (50.54)
 45 O'Brien, Shannon    11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:37.38
                  45.50     1:37.38 (51.88)
 46 Archer, Rande       11 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:37.77
                  45.55     1:37.77 (52.22)
 47 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR              1:38.75    1:38.41
                  46.83     1:38.41 (51.58)
 48 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR               1:42.97    1:38.52
                  21.39   1:38.52 (1:17.13)
 49 Seidell, Mary C     11 HAA-MR               1:40.70    1:39.08
                  47.67     1:39.08 (51.41)
 50 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              1:35.30    1:40.56
                  47.03     1:40.56 (53.53)
 51 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR              1:41.43    1:42.17
                  48.86     1:42.17 (53.31)
 52 Ho, Rebecca         12 Basc-MR              1:37.00    1:42.28
                  48.49     1:42.28 (53.79)
 53 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.45
                  47.55     1:42.45 (54.90)
 54 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:42.47
                  49.09     1:42.47 (53.38)
 55 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE             1:43.40    1:46.35
                  51.12     1:46.35 (55.23)
 56 Mastorides, Alexan  11 LBA-MR               1:44.89    1:53.11
                  51.88   1:53.11 (1:01.23)
 57 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:53.47
                  53.31   1:53.47 (1:00.16)
 58 Lagarde, Christina  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:55.83
                  53.21   1:55.83 (1:02.62)
 59 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:56.30
                  55.14   1:56.30 (1:01.16)
 60 Zolli, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:03.54
                  57.70   2:03.54 (1:05.84)

Event 50  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:11.47 ZQ       7
                  33.50     1:11.47 (37.97)
  2 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT               1:16.84    1:18.72 ZQ       5
                  37.11     1:18.72 (41.61)
  3 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:20.78 ZQ       4
                  37.33     1:20.78 (43.45)
  4 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT               1:21.16    1:21.35 ZQ       3
                  38.40     1:21.35 (42.95)
  5 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE             1:22.70    1:21.37 ZQ       2
                  37.75     1:21.37 (43.62)
  6 Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR               1:42.89    1:21.51 ZQ       1
                  36.98     1:21.51 (44.53)
  7 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.76 ZQ
                  39.42     1:21.76 (42.34)
  8 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR              1:19.60    1:22.10 ZQ
                  38.84     1:22.10 (43.26)
  9 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR          1:24.12    1:22.36 ZQ
                  39.21     1:22.36 (43.15)
 10 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.14 JO
                  39.80     1:23.14 (43.34)
 11 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR          1:22.88    1:23.32 JO
                  38.95     1:23.32 (44.37)
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.14    1:23.95 JO
                  40.29     1:23.95 (43.66)
 13 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.88    1:23.96 JO
                  40.16     1:23.96 (43.80)
 14 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR              1:29.66    1:24.34 SILV
                  40.01     1:24.34 (44.33)
 15 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:28.22    1:24.91 SILV
                  40.70     1:24.91 (44.21)
 16 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:25.15 SILV
                  42.24     1:25.15 (42.91)
 17 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR          1:30.71    1:25.89 SILV
                  40.76     1:25.89 (45.13)
 18 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.09 SILV
                  42.08     1:26.09 (44.01)
 19 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:26.41 SILV
                  42.09     1:26.41 (44.32)
 20 Almonte, Max        12 LBA-MR               1:36.06    1:26.86 SILV
                  41.26     1:26.86 (45.60)
 21 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD              1:25.77    1:27.23 SILV
                  40.41     1:27.23 (46.82)
 22 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR              1:25.44    1:27.33 SILV
                  41.93     1:27.33 (45.40)
 23 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:27.77 SILV
                  41.52     1:27.77 (46.25)
 24 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:29.99    1:28.63 SILV
                  40.85     1:28.63 (47.78)
 25 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR          1:34.53    1:29.64 SILV
                  42.23     1:29.64 (47.41)
 26 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.73    1:29.96 SILV
                  41.81     1:29.96 (48.15)
 27 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.64    1:29.97 SILV
                  42.14     1:29.97 (47.83)
 28 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR               1:30.83    1:30.67 SILV
                  43.95     1:30.67 (46.72)
 29 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:30.96 SILV
                  42.10     1:30.96 (48.86)
 30 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            1:35.84    1:31.01 SILV
                  44.77     1:31.01 (46.24)
 31 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR               1:32.05    1:31.63 SILV
                  42.76     1:31.63 (48.87)
 32 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR            1:40.95    1:32.03
                  44.17     1:32.03 (47.86)
 33 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR              1:33.38    1:32.32
                  44.17     1:32.32 (48.15)
 34 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:32.86
                  44.78     1:32.86 (48.08)
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.43    1:32.89
                  43.74     1:32.89 (49.15)
 36 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR            1:35.83    1:33.24
                  43.18     1:33.24 (50.06)
 37 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.52
                  44.61     1:33.52 (48.91)
 38 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:34.67
                  43.52     1:34.67 (51.15)
 39 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR              1:39.52    1:34.71
                  44.47     1:34.71 (50.24)
 40 Alton, Shane        11 LBA-MR               1:42.89    1:34.85
                  45.34     1:34.85 (49.51)
 41 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:32.63    1:34.95
                  45.77     1:34.95 (49.18)
 42 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.38
                  44.57     1:35.38 (50.81)
 43 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.83
                  45.91     1:35.83 (49.92)
 44 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:36.87
                  47.15     1:36.87 (49.72)
 45 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR              1:38.60    1:36.98
                  44.94     1:36.98 (52.04)
 46 Murray, Ryan        12 LBA-MR               1:40.93    1:40.01
                  47.29     1:40.01 (52.72)
 47 HE, Timothy K       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:40.29
                  46.42     1:40.29 (53.87)
 48 Portman, Frank      11 Basc-MR              1:40.44    1:40.86
                  48.12     1:40.86 (52.74)
 49 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.28
                  49.12     1:41.28 (52.16)
 50 Duque, Juan P       11 LBA-MR               1:42.89    1:42.44
                  47.16     1:42.44 (55.28)
 51 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR              1:44.45    1:42.55
                  48.23     1:42.55 (54.32)
 52 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:55.11
                  54.63   1:55.11 (1:00.48)
 -- Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               1:30.13         DQ

Event 51  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            33.44      33.13 ZQ       7
  2 Cody, Samantha      10 LBA-MR                 42.24      38.02 ZQ       5
  3 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                39.34      38.69 ZQ       4
  4 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            41.24      38.99 ZQ       3
  5 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR                39.80      39.02 ZQ       2
  6 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE               39.84      40.03 ZQ       1
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR                42.60      40.68 ZQ
  8 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT                 42.15      41.29 JO
  9 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.47      41.33 JO
 10 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            44.66      42.00 JO
 11 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                40.04      42.15 JO
 12 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT                 41.91      42.22 JO
 13 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      43.82 SILV
 14 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR                 43.41      44.45 SILV
 15 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.71 SILV
 16 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR                43.60      45.36 SILV
 17 Mullen, Abby J      10 King-NE                48.87      45.55 SILV
 18 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR                47.48      46.17 SILV
 19 Papetti, Zoe        10 LBA-MR                 46.64      46.32 SILV
 20 Pues, Kerry A       10 LBA-MR                 51.33      46.95 SILV
 21 Rappa, Celina       10 LBA-MR                 45.57      47.21 SILV
 22 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 52.12      47.53 SILV
 22 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD                47.24      47.53 SILV
 24 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR            50.24      47.58 SILV
 25 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR            52.15      47.64 SILV
 26 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR                 50.66      48.03 SILV
 27 Murray, Devin       10 LBA-MR                 47.35      48.09 SILV
 28 Lotito, Sam M       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.11 SILV
 29 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LIND-MR                48.91      48.15 SILV
 30 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR                50.85      48.63 SILV
 31 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR                49.33      49.36 SILV
 32 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR                50.34      49.80 SILV
 33 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR              1:01.00      49.91 SILV
 34 Carey, Aileen       10 LBA-MR                 56.03      49.94 SILV
 35 Yu, Wynona K         9 Twisters-MR            55.00      50.21
 36 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR              57.08      50.32
 37 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT                 54.63      50.36
 38 Goode, Karina N     10 Sachem-MR              51.89      51.03
 39 Brady, Megan        10 LBA-MR               1:01.69      51.16
 40 Carey, Kelly         9 LBA-MR                 54.34      51.22
 41 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR              52.45      51.30
 42 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                 50.50      51.31
 43 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.06      51.58
 44 Buchman, Leah W     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      51.64
 45 Heiss, Sara          9 LBA-MR                 53.84      51.65
 46 Cabanas, Judith     10 Twisters-MR            59.00      51.90
 47 Concannon, Julie     9 LBA-MR                 54.50      52.12
 48 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.73      52.59
 49 Patrick, Trudi Ann   9 LBA-MR               1:01.37      52.97
 50 Clark, Natalie      10 Basc-MR              1:00.90      53.31
 51 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR                50.68      53.43
 52 Rush, Meaghan C      9 LIAC-MR                52.94      54.56
 53 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR                53.59      55.04
 54 Koonce, Lanae N     10 Bcsc-MD                49.24      55.74
 55 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR                56.56      56.11
 56 Corrigan, Maggie    10 LBA-MR               1:01.56      59.29
 57 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.47      59.60
 58 Williams, Chelsea   10 Bcsc-MD                56.29    1:00.67
 59 Piedrahita, Tatian   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.77
 60 Quick, Lisa K        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.17
 -- Boyko, Jaime P       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ

Event 52  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR            46.61      43.34 JO       7
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.19      43.53 JO       5
  3 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.60      43.77 JO       4
  4 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.09      44.21 SILV     3
  5 Concannon, Joey     10 LBA-MR                 47.47      44.66 SILV     2
  6 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            45.34      45.31 SILV     1
  7 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.24      46.42 SILV
  8 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR            49.46      46.70 SILV
  9 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR                44.65      47.30 SILV
 10 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR                46.36      47.97 SILV
 11 Enzinger, Adam J    10 Sachem-MR              54.12      48.85 SILV
 12 Lyon, Craig A       10 Sachem-MR              48.72      49.40 SILV
 13 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR              54.36      50.19
 14 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR                49.51      50.36
 15 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                 50.93      50.58
 16 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                49.92      50.62
 17 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 51.05      51.46
 18 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR            42.22      51.47
 19 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR         54.09      53.26
 20 Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.89
 20 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE                55.06      53.89
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR                55.91      54.75
 23 Miller, Mark J      10 Sachem-MR              58.02      55.29
 24 Corbisiero, Joe G   10 Sachem-MR              58.99      55.41
 25 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR                54.65      56.62
 26 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.00
 27 Tupikin, Lance       9 Basc-MR              1:04.66      59.16
 28 Mijares, Dean F      9 Twisters-MR            59.00    1:00.68
 29 Hug, Sam R          10 Cac-CT               1:01.09    1:01.33
 30 Carey, Conner        9 LBA-MR               1:00.67    1:02.02
 -- Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11         DQ
 -- Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT                 54.88         DQ
 -- HE, Titus J          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ
 -- Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR                51.79         DQ
 -- Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                 55.93         DQ

Event 53  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.09  JO
          35.59  ZQ
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            41.98      39.31 SILV     7
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR                40.58      39.49 SILV     5
  3 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                59.99      48.13 SILV     4
  4 Abramowitz, Rachel   8 LIAC-MR                49.91      49.08 SILV     3
  5 Lizzio, Corinne M    8 LIAC-MR                51.23      50.92          2
  6 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      51.86          1
  7 Wegener, Katie E     8 Cac-CT                 56.17      53.82
  8 Cabral, Julia        7 Twisters-MR            58.00      54.04
  9 Arana, Jessica       7 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.60
 10 Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR                 58.11      56.29
 11 Kamel, Mira S        8 Twisters-MR            59.50      58.94
 12 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR              1:00.10      59.58
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 58.73      59.64
 14 Giovanniello, Kerr   8 LBA-MR               1:00.93    1:12.96
 -- Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11         DQ

Event 54  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A       8 NFS-MR                 44.02      42.38 SILV     7
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                59.99      44.60 SILV     5
  3 Barbosa, Kevin       8 Twisters-MR            58.10      47.21 SILV     4
  4 James, Gregory A     8 NNFS-NJ              1:00.94      51.53          3
  5 Stenger, Adam        8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.61          2
  6 Fullerton, Billy R   7 LIAC-MR                54.94      52.93          1
  7 Abdalla, Ahmed       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      53.64
  8 Blesi, Frank J       8 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.99
  9 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 57.51      59.62
 -- Kissick, Cole B      8 Waves-NE               47.01         DQ
 -- Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 58.42         DQ
 -- Giuliano, AJ A       8 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ

Event 55  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT               1:13.52    1:12.99 ZQ       7
                  33.59     1:12.99 (39.40)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.72 ZQ       5
                  35.45     1:14.72 (39.27)
  3 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.65    1:16.99 ZQ       4
                  36.32     1:16.99 (40.67)
  4 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              1:20.01    1:18.55 ZQ       3
                  36.25     1:18.55 (42.30)
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:18.72 ZQ       2
                  37.03     1:18.72 (41.69)
  6 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:18.74 ZQ       1
                  38.22     1:18.74 (40.52)
  7 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.70    1:20.36 ZQ
                  36.13     1:20.36 (44.23)
  8 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR              1:22.71    1:20.72 ZQ
                  38.24     1:20.72 (42.48)
  9 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD              1:17.19    1:21.27 ZQ
                  39.05     1:21.27 (42.22)
 10 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              1:26.32    1:22.72 JO
                  37.87     1:22.72 (44.85)
 11 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT               1:26.85    1:27.16 JO
                  38.43     1:27.16 (48.73)
 12 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT               1:29.00    1:27.96 JO
                  40.01     1:27.96 (47.95)
 13 Mullen, Abby J      10 King-NE              1:33.82    1:29.89 JO
                  41.59     1:29.89 (48.30)
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               1:44.52    1:32.09 SILV
                  41.23     1:32.09 (50.86)
 15 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:36.04 SILV
                  44.67     1:36.04 (51.37)
 16 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:38.36 SILV
                  43.47     1:38.36 (54.89)
 17 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.91 SILV
                  46.68     1:40.91 (54.23)
 18 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR               1:54.23    1:45.68
                  47.75     1:45.68 (57.93)

Event 56  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.06 ZQ       7
                  32.11     1:09.06 (36.95)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:11.58 ZQ       5
                  33.57     1:11.58 (38.01)
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:14.76 ZQ       4
                  34.94     1:14.76 (39.82)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               1:21.04    1:15.07 ZQ       3
                  35.45     1:15.07 (39.62)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:31.83    1:34.27 SILV     2
                  42.94     1:34.27 (51.33)
  6 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:34.36 SILV     1
                  43.81     1:34.36 (50.55)
  7 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:35.88 SILV
                  41.90     1:35.88 (53.98)

Event 57  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR                 28.62      29.36 ZQ       7
  2 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.40 ZQ       5
  3 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                31.59      30.16 ZQ       4
  4 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR                31.44      30.52 ZQ       3
  5 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR                 31.69      31.25 JO       2
  6 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                33.92      32.36 SILV     1
  7 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 32.27      32.73 SILV
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.73 SILV
  9 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR                 33.84      32.81 SILV
 10 Sliwinski, Sam K    11 Waves-NE               35.00      33.69 SILV
 11 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE               34.29      33.85 SILV
 12 Heiss, Caitlin      12 LBA-MR                 36.01      34.06 SILV
 13 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR                 36.58      34.20 SILV
 14 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR                 35.26      34.21 SILV
 15 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.33 SILV
 16 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR                37.53      34.43 SILV
 17 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 34.75      34.58 SILV
 18 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT                 34.73      34.73 SILV
 19 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE               36.90      34.76 SILV
 20 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT                 38.73      34.83 SILV
 21 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR                37.54      34.94 SILV
 21 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR                37.86      34.94 SILV
 23 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                36.08      34.97 SILV
 24 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR            36.35      35.30 SILV
 25 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR                34.98      35.68 SILV
 26 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            35.09      35.69 SILV
 27 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT                 35.92      35.94 SILV
 28 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR                 36.19      36.30 SILV
 29 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR                34.47      36.57 SILV
 30 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR                36.24      36.63 SILV
 31 Edwards, Brittany   11 NFS-MR                 37.04      36.77 SILV
 32 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR                39.73      36.87 SILV
 33 Hoyas, Angelica M   12 LBA-MR                 38.72      36.93 SILV
 34 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR         36.30      37.43
 35 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR                36.96      37.55
 36 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.41      37.72
 36 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.97      37.72
 38 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR                40.81      37.76
 39 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR                37.21      37.85
 40 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.36      38.12
 41 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE               37.84      38.53
 42 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE               36.62      38.96
 43 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR                 39.31      39.24
 44 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR                 40.44      39.34
 45 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.51
 46 Carey, Kyle         11 LBA-MR                 45.79      39.66
 47 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR                 40.93      39.89
 48 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR              40.92      40.08
 49 Koch, Carolyn A     11 LIND-MR                39.71      40.30
 50 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR                39.78      40.35
 51 Roberts, Kelley     12 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.58
 52 Archer, Rande       11 Twisters-MR            42.00      40.74
 53 Kelly, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 45.79      41.13
 54 Larson, Mallorie    11 LBA-MR                 43.89      41.20
 55 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR                41.78      42.36
 56 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR            51.84      42.37
 57 Hecht, Maura K      11 King-NE                41.34      42.41
 58 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR              41.13      43.12
 59 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR                 42.75      43.30
 60 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            43.79      43.32
 61 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR              43.87      44.28
 62 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR                45.67      44.66
 63 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR                 45.25      44.87
 64 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            45.00      45.60
 65 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.83
 66 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 42.94      46.06
 67 Montemarano, Laura  11 LBA-MR                 45.79      46.51
 68 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      46.58
 69 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.75
 70 Reid, Kaitlyn E     12 HAA-MR                    NT      49.20
 71 Narvaez, Lucia      11 RedTails-MR            49.70      49.78
 72 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE               44.36      50.36
 73 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            55.22      53.70
 74 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR            54.14      56.75
 75 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 King-NE                45.66      57.16
 76 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR            54.45    1:12.26

Event 58  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.59  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.49 ZQ       7
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            30.86      30.45 ZQ       5
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR                29.86      30.72 ZQ       4
  4 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE               29.98      30.73 ZQ       3
  5 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR                30.17      30.76 ZQ       2
  6 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.05 ZQ       1
  7 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT                 34.05      31.34 JO
  8 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            32.30      31.90 JO
  9 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT                 33.08      32.96 SILV
 10 Almonte, Max        12 LBA-MR                 33.91      33.11 SILV
 11 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR                35.26      33.16 SILV
 12 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR                35.43      33.40 SILV
 13 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR                 34.18      33.78 SILV
 14 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            33.15      33.83 SILV
 15 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT                 38.22      34.01 SILV
 16 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.03 SILV
 17 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.32 SILV
 18 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR                36.33      34.41 SILV
 19 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR            34.94      34.59 SILV
 20 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 33.85      34.67 SILV
 21 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR                35.68      35.12 SILV
 22 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR                45.70      35.48 SILV
 23 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                 36.26      35.96 SILV
 24 Narvaez, Gregory A  12 RedTails-MR            41.89      36.82 SILV
 25 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR                45.70      37.08 SILV
 26 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR                35.29      37.16 SILV
 27 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 37.46      37.40 SILV
 28 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 36.65      37.42 SILV
 29 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR              38.58      37.51 SILV
 30 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR                36.28      37.62 SILV
 31 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.94      37.91 SILV
 32 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR                39.15      38.12 SILV
 33 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR                43.30      38.70 SILV
 34 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.36      38.88 SILV
 35 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.45 SILV
 36 Cammarosano, Joe    11 LBA-MR                 40.02      39.50 SILV
 37 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR                 45.74      39.73
 38 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR                 37.16      39.75
 39 Craddock, Derrick   12 Bcsc-MD                39.33      40.10
 40 Portman, Frank      11 Basc-MR                45.77      40.19
 41 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR                37.15      40.21
 42 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                 40.67      40.23
 43 Alton, Shane        11 LBA-MR                 40.82      40.24
 44 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD                38.92      40.47
 45 Francis, Michael    12 NFS-MR                 39.27      40.89
 46 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      41.84
 47 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                43.92      42.21
 48 Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR                 45.73      42.60
 49 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.07      42.67
 50 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.15
 51 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR                45.70      43.47
 52 Ajemian, Chris E    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.46
 53 Creegan, Nick J     11 King-NE                46.66      45.78
 54 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.30
 55 Duque, Juan P       11 LBA-MR                 45.79      46.37
 56 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            45.00      46.73
 57 Holmes, Bryan       11 NFS-MR                 42.61      47.56
 58 Burke, Tim          11 Basc-MR                56.82      49.28
 59 Waltuch, Benjamin   11 King-NE                45.66      51.75
 -- Jordan, Alex M      11 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ

Event 59  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            37.20      34.58 SILV     7
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR                37.04      34.88 SILV     5
  3 Victor, Shaneka V    8 Bcsc-MD                38.45      36.75          4
  4 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR                 46.08      38.12          3
  5 Rappa, Valentina     8 LBA-MR                 42.39      40.07          2
  6 Wegener, Katie E     8 Cac-CT                 40.63      40.35          1
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.05
  8 Kamel, Mira S        8 Twisters-MR            53.79      41.16
  9 Lizzio, Corinne M    8 LIAC-MR                38.88      41.54
 10 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR                56.33      41.72
 11 Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR                 41.11      42.25
 12 Harrington, Morgan   7 LBA-MR                 50.98      43.79
 13 Johnstone, Toniesh   8 NNFS-NJ                43.93      44.06
 14 Fischer, Kate        8 Cond-MR                43.25      44.58
 15 Cabral, Julia        7 Twisters-MR            56.79      45.86
 16 Giovanniello, Kerr   8 LBA-MR                 57.97      46.39
 17 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 46.04      46.72
 18 Weinberg, Tian       8 RedTails-MR            52.68      47.47
 19 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR            53.19      49.55
 20 Burgess, Brittney    8 NFS-MR                 50.73      50.79
 21 McAuliffe, Cecelia   8 LBA-MR                 57.65      52.30
 22 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      55.74
 23 Germano, Caroline    7 LIAC-MR                55.27      57.84
 24 Yanez, Tania         7 Twisters-MR            56.00      58.54
 25 McAuliffe, Michele   8 LBA-MR                 57.56      59.83

Event 60  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kissick, Cole B      8 Waves-NE               36.02      36.68 SILV     7
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                37.23      37.84          5
  3 Churchill, Christo   8 King-NE                42.56      39.14          4
  4 Blesi, Frank J       8 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.35          3
  5 Barbosa, Kevin       8 Twisters-MR            43.32      42.34          2
  6 Abdalla, Ahmed       7 Twisters-MR            49.83      42.59          1
  7 Fullerton, Billy R   7 LIAC-MR                43.54      42.94
  8 Stenger, Adam        8 LBA-MR                 42.03      43.58
  9 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LIND-MR                52.00      45.50
 10 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 43.92      45.98
 11 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR                 46.54      46.83
 12 Piedrahita, Tito     7 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.40
 13 MO, Joseph J         6 Twisters-MR            52.00      49.87
 14 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 46.64      50.50
 15 Beil, Conor M        6 OWA-MR                 56.38      53.49
 16 Talcott, Finbar H    6 OWA-MR                 57.59      56.02

Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.74 ZQ       7
  2 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.96 ZQ       5
  3 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                29.68      30.34 ZQ       4
  4 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR                29.80      30.47 ZQ       3
  5 Papetti, Zoe        10 LBA-MR                 30.56      30.50 ZQ       2
  6 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR            31.92      30.86 ZQ       1
  7 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.01 JO
  8 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR              31.89      31.09 JO
  8 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT                 30.11      31.09 JO
 10 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            31.05      31.53 JO
 11 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ                32.56      31.71 JO
 12 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR                 31.23      31.93 JO
 13 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR                 31.96      32.66 SILV
 14 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.95 SILV
 15 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD                33.66      33.09 SILV
 16 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.42 SILV
 17 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LIND-MR                33.81      33.49 SILV
 18 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                33.72      33.50 SILV
 19 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR                34.15      33.62 SILV
 20 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT                 34.25      34.23 SILV
 21 Koonce, Lanae N     10 Bcsc-MD                36.27      34.53 SILV
 22 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 35.94      34.62 SILV
 23 Cody, Samantha      10 LBA-MR                 35.40      34.72 SILV
 24 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD                31.12      34.77 SILV
 25 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR                 35.50      34.93 SILV
 26 Carey, Aileen       10 LBA-MR                 34.67      35.12 SILV
 27 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.26      35.53 SILV
 28 Murray, Devin       10 LBA-MR                 35.29      36.26 SILV
 29 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR              35.05      36.31 SILV
 30 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.81
 31 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR              37.10      36.94
 32 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR                37.81      37.12
 33 Goode, Karina N     10 Sachem-MR              35.85      37.14
 34 Zeffiro, Valerie A  10 Sachem-MR              41.13      37.25
 35 Pues, Kerry A       10 LBA-MR                 38.04      37.27
 36 Lotito, Sam M       10 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.69
 37 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.76
 38 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR                36.01      38.24
 39 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                 35.54      38.48
 40 Carey, Kelly         9 LBA-MR                 38.67      38.72
 41 Yu, Wynona K         9 Twisters-MR            40.00      38.77
 42 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR            37.13      38.90
 43 Patrick, Trudi Ann   9 LBA-MR                 40.07      39.29
 44 Cabanas, Judith     10 Twisters-MR            45.00      39.54
 45 Clark, Natalie      10 Basc-MR                48.50      39.70
 45 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.92      39.70
 47 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR                37.93      39.73
 48 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR                42.50      39.77
 49 Concannon, Julie     9 LBA-MR                 38.78      39.79
 50 Choe, Erin J         9 LIAC-MR                45.48      39.86
 51 Brandt, Marisa      10 Sachem-MR              37.68      40.24
 52 Na, Diane            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.30
 53 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR                41.55      40.39
 54 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.94      40.41
 55 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR                48.50      40.44
 56 Brady, Megan        10 LBA-MR                 36.49      40.64
 57 Alston, Neka        10 LBA-MR                 42.26      40.82
 58 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR            46.02      40.99
 59 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR                41.39      41.15
 60 Buchman, Leah W     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.22
 61 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR            45.31      41.40
 62 Boyko, Jaime P       9 LIAC-MR                43.16      41.79
 63 Mason, Stephanie A  10 NFS-MR                 42.86      42.35
 64 Quick, Lisa K        9 LIAC-MR                42.79      42.36
 65 Heiss, Sara          9 LBA-MR                 46.37      42.41
 66 Rush, Meaghan C      9 LIAC-MR                41.84      42.42
 67 Williams, Chelsea   10 Bcsc-MD                40.72      43.09
 68 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.08      43.76
 69 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.24      43.78
 70 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR                40.73      43.91
 71 Gomes, Ashley        9 NFS-MR                 48.50      44.54
 72 Piedrahita, Tatian   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.42
 73 Corrigan, Maggie    10 LBA-MR                 46.19      49.86
 74 King, Brianna        9 LBA-MR                 48.52    1:03.45

Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR                28.20      27.78 ZQ       7
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR            29.50      28.34 ZQ       5
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            31.10      30.11 ZQ       4
  4 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 29.87      30.16 ZQ       3
  5 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 31.55      31.76 JO       2
  6 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR            36.37      32.32 SILV     1
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.80      33.31 SILV
  8 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.85      33.77 SILV
  9 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR         33.57      33.81 SILV
 10 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR            34.66      34.11 SILV
 11 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                 35.85      34.72 SILV
 12 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                35.45      34.76 SILV
 13 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR                34.25      34.89 SILV
 14 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.88      35.09 SILV
 15 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR                37.29      35.13 SILV
 16 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR                36.59      35.44 SILV
 17 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR            36.03      35.77 SILV
 18 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR                37.32      35.83 SILV
 19 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            33.93      36.01 SILV
 20 Bryan, Rashaad M    10 NFS-MR                 38.86      36.17 SILV
 21 Concannon, Joey     10 LBA-MR                 36.32      36.28 SILV
 22 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR                36.17      36.33 SILV
 23 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE                36.73      36.94
 24 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR              39.55      37.00
 25 Colantonio, Daniel  10 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.91
 26 Wilson, Ian M        9 King-NE                38.71      37.99
 27 Boneparth, Neil     10 LBA-MR                 41.43      38.37
 28 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.22      38.71
 29 O'Meara, James      10 LBA-MR                 42.86      38.83
 30 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR                37.50      39.13
 30 Cashin, Liam J       9 LBA-MR                 38.27      39.13
 32 Corbisiero, Joe G   10 Sachem-MR              41.42      39.55
 33 Lyon, Craig A       10 Sachem-MR              40.48      39.57
 34 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 36.31      39.60
 35 Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR                47.59      39.86
 36 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR                42.16      40.26
 37 Miller, Mark J      10 Sachem-MR              43.10      40.43
 38 Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT                 39.09      40.75
 39 Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR                40.30      40.82
 40 Manton, Bill M      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.48      40.87
 41 Enzinger, Adam J    10 Sachem-MR              41.77      41.23
 42 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR                41.86      41.42
 43 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.85      41.48
 44 Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.82
 45 Carey, Conner        9 LBA-MR                 47.59      41.97
 46 Hug, Sam R          10 Cac-CT                 43.94      42.99
 47 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                 41.04      43.26
 48 Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.32      43.95
 49 Mijares, Dean F      9 Twisters-MR            45.00      48.87
 50 HE, Titus J          9 LIAC-MR                47.00      51.32

Event 63  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                55.87      56.18 ZQ       7
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR                57.11      56.69 ZQ       5
                  27.56       56.69 (29.13)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR                 57.74      57.32 ZQ       4
                  27.95       57.32 (29.37)
  4 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE             1:00.37      59.65 ZQ       3
                  28.65       59.65 (31.00)
  5 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR                59.54    1:00.43 JO       2
                  29.32     1:00.43 (31.11)
  6 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:00.67 JO       1
                  29.18     1:00.67 (31.49)
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.41    1:01.14 JO
                  29.77     1:01.14 (31.37)
  8 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               1:03.10    1:02.23 JO
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:02.84 SILV
                  29.92     1:02.84 (32.92)
 10 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR               1:03.07    1:02.86 SILV
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:02.97 SILV
                  30.60     1:02.97 (32.37)
 12 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR               1:03.15    1:03.05 SILV
                  30.33     1:03.05 (32.72)
 13 Sliwinski, Sam K    11 Waves-NE             1:04.31    1:03.18 SILV
                  30.54     1:03.18 (32.64)
 14 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              1:05.54    1:03.45 SILV
                  30.86     1:03.45 (32.59)
 15 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              1:05.04    1:04.98 SILV
                  31.01     1:04.98 (33.97)
 16 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.89    1:05.15 SILV
                  30.68     1:05.15 (34.47)
 17 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               1:02.32    1:05.51 SILV
                  31.01     1:05.51 (34.50)
 18 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              1:07.45    1:05.58 SILV
                  32.02     1:05.58 (33.56)
 19 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR               1:04.95    1:05.66 SILV
                  31.84     1:05.66 (33.82)
 20 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT               1:04.79    1:05.69 SILV
                  31.48     1:05.69 (34.21)
 20 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE             1:07.94    1:05.69 SILV
                  31.35     1:05.69 (34.34)
 22 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR               1:07.37    1:06.11 SILV
                  31.48     1:06.11 (34.63)
 23 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:06.76 SILV
                  31.32     1:06.76 (35.44)
 24 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR               1:08.52    1:07.29 SILV
                  32.51     1:07.29 (34.78)
 25 Heiss, Caitlin      12 LBA-MR               1:08.60    1:07.37 SILV
                  31.96     1:07.37 (35.41)
 26 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:08.66    1:07.39 SILV
                  32.67     1:07.39 (34.72)
 27 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:07.43 SILV
                  32.86     1:07.43 (34.57)
 28 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:09.86    1:07.99 SILV
                  32.78     1:07.99 (35.21)
 29 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR              1:08.45    1:08.07 SILV
                  33.18     1:08.07 (34.89)
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie  11 LBA-MR               1:09.26    1:08.17 SILV
                  33.01     1:08.17 (35.16)
 31 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.11    1:08.37 SILV
                  32.93     1:08.37 (35.44)
 32 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:08.45 SILV
                  33.09     1:08.45 (35.36)
 33 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:08.94 SILV
                  32.87     1:08.94 (36.07)
 34 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.60    1:09.02 SILV
                  32.35     1:09.02 (36.67)
 35 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR              1:09.36    1:09.22 SILV
                  32.99     1:09.22 (36.23)
 36 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:09.24 SILV
                  33.97     1:09.24 (35.27)
 37 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT               1:13.41    1:09.36 SILV
                  33.38     1:09.36 (35.98)
 38 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.39 SILV
                  34.16     1:09.39 (35.23)
 39 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR          1:07.33    1:10.11 SILV
                  32.93     1:10.11 (37.18)
 40 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.46    1:10.45 SILV
                  34.17     1:10.45 (36.28)
 41 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR              1:09.12    1:11.04 SILV
                  34.60     1:11.04 (36.44)
 42 Hoyas, Angelica M   12 LBA-MR               1:14.77    1:11.09 SILV
                  33.82     1:11.09 (37.27)
 43 Fernandes, Alana M  11 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:11.21 SILV
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)
 44 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR          1:20.86    1:11.32 SILV
 45 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE             1:13.19    1:11.78
                  34.25     1:11.78 (37.53)
 46 Koch, Carolyn A     11 LIND-MR              1:16.04    1:11.80
                  35.91     1:11.80 (35.89)
 47 Roberts, Kelley     12 LBA-MR               1:13.18    1:12.04
                  33.88     1:12.04 (38.16)
 48 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE             1:14.47    1:12.37
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)
 49 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            1:11.50    1:12.57
                  34.44     1:12.57 (38.13)
 50 Fernandes, Cara A   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.33    1:12.61
                  35.02     1:12.61 (37.59)
 51 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR               1:15.54    1:13.43
                  35.08     1:13.43 (38.35)
 52 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:13.47
                  34.94     1:13.47 (38.53)
 53 Sobelman, Celia S   11 Cac-CT               1:17.42    1:13.95
                  35.32     1:13.95 (38.63)
 54 Manning, Colleen P  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.73    1:15.17
                  36.14     1:15.17 (39.03)
 55 Edwards, Brittany   11 NFS-MR               1:15.92    1:15.20
                  37.84     1:15.20 (37.36)
 56 Larson, Mallorie    11 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:15.34
                  35.31     1:15.34 (40.03)
 57 Thomson, Emma W     12 Cac-CT               1:14.38    1:16.11
                  36.25     1:16.11 (39.86)
 58 O'Brien, Shannon    11 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:16.39
                  35.87     1:16.39 (40.52)
 59 Kelly, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:17.95    1:17.19
                  36.78     1:17.19 (40.41)
 60 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR               1:20.76    1:17.23
                  36.06     1:17.23 (41.17)
 61 Lebowitz, Bari      12 LBA-MR               1:33.89    1:17.24
                  36.85     1:17.24 (40.39)
 62 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR              1:16.90    1:17.51
                  37.35     1:17.51 (40.16)
 63 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD              1:18.96    1:17.75
                  37.42     1:17.75 (40.33)
 64 Weinstein, Rebecca  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:17.89
                  39.12     1:17.89 (38.77)
 65 Montemarano, Laura  11 LBA-MR               1:20.52    1:18.50
                  38.49     1:18.50 (40.01)
 66 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:18.89
                  38.10     1:18.89 (40.79)
 67 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR              1:33.66    1:18.95
                  38.34     1:18.95 (40.61)
 68 Hutchinson, Briana  11 NNFS-NJ              1:26.49    1:19.01
                  38.79     1:19.01 (40.22)
 69 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.15
                  37.50     1:19.15 (41.65)
 70 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR               1:20.78    1:19.32
                  38.46     1:19.32 (40.86)
 71 Hecht, Maura K      11 King-NE              1:27.25    1:19.58
                  37.36     1:19.58 (42.22)
 72 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:19.95
                  36.62     1:19.95 (43.33)
 73 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              1:15.47    1:20.17
                  36.96     1:20.17 (43.21)
 74 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE             1:33.36    1:20.37
                  36.70     1:20.37 (43.67)
 75 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR              1:19.11    1:20.79
                  40.02     1:20.79 (40.77)
 76 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:21.71
                  39.42     1:21.71 (42.29)
 77 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR               1:25.10    1:22.42
                  39.58     1:22.42 (42.84)
 78 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR          1:21.55    1:22.43
                  35.87     1:22.43 (46.56)
 79 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:23.12
 80 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:24.15
                  39.47     1:24.15 (44.68)
 81 Seidell, Mary C     11 HAA-MR               1:24.30    1:24.53
                  40.76     1:24.53 (43.77)
 82 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:24.54
                  39.53     1:24.54 (45.01)
 83 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.16    1:24.57
                  39.13     1:24.57 (45.44)
 84 Callaghan, Lindy    12 LBA-MR               1:33.89    1:24.89
                  39.84     1:24.89 (45.05)
 85 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR            1:24.46    1:25.05
                  41.83     1:25.05 (43.22)
 86 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR          1:25.40    1:25.99
                  39.49     1:25.99 (46.50)
 87 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR          1:18.67    1:26.02
                  40.18     1:26.02 (45.84)
 88 Conway, Kathleen M  11 OWA-MR               1:32.85    1:27.33
 89 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR          1:23.39    1:27.81
                  41.00     1:27.81 (46.81)
 90 Ducasse, Cynthia    11 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:29.87
                  40.31     1:29.87 (49.56)
 91 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR          1:31.74    1:30.43
                  41.86     1:30.43 (48.57)
 92 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 King-NE              1:33.66    1:30.88
                  42.76     1:30.88 (48.12)
 93 Carey, Kyle         11 LBA-MR               1:31.18    1:31.29
                  41.07     1:31.29 (50.22)
 94 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.25
                  43.51     1:32.25 (48.74)
 95 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:35.35
                  46.06     1:35.35 (49.29)
 96 Reid, Kaitlyn E     12 HAA-MR               1:33.80    1:35.50
                  43.61     1:35.50 (51.89)
 97 Lagarde, Christina  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:38.42
                  46.69     1:38.42 (51.73)
 98 Mastorides, Alexan  11 LBA-MR               1:33.89    1:38.69
                  43.09     1:38.69 (55.60)
 99 Zolli, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.58
                  46.06     1:40.58 (54.52)
100 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR          1:32.19    1:42.70
                  45.77     1:42.70 (56.93)
101 Berroa, Gabriela    11 RedTails-MR          2:04.06    1:58.94
                  53.04   1:58.94 (1:05.90)
 -- Ho, Rebecca         12 Basc-MR              1:13.00         DQ
                  50.40

Event 64  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            59.35      57.23 ZQ       7
                  27.90       57.23 (29.33)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR                58.01      57.94 ZQ       5
                  28.09       57.94 (29.85)
  3 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR                57.82      58.80 ZQ       4
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)
  4 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE               58.80      59.19 ZQ       3
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR                58.68    1:00.23 ZQ       2
                  28.88     1:00.23 (31.35)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:00.48 ZQ       1
                  29.00     1:00.48 (31.48)
  7 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT               1:07.11    1:00.78 JO
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      12 Sachem-MR            1:04.19    1:01.49 JO
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)
  9 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR              1:01.86    1:01.82 JO
                  29.80     1:01.82 (32.02)
 10 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR          1:03.47    1:02.16 JO
                  30.11     1:02.16 (32.05)
 11 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.47 SILV
                  31.05     1:03.47 (32.42)
 12 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.88    1:04.37 SILV
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)
 13 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR              1:03.38    1:04.66 SILV
                  30.92     1:04.66 (33.74)
 14 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:04.78 SILV
                  31.49     1:04.78 (33.29)
 15 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:04.24    1:04.85 SILV
                  30.34     1:04.85 (34.51)
 16 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR              1:04.75    1:05.02 SILV
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)
 17 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.05 SILV
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)
 18 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:05.38 SILV
                  33.13     1:05.38 (32.25)
 19 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:05.46 SILV
                  32.21     1:05.46 (33.25)
 20 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:05.57 SILV
                  31.72     1:05.57 (33.85)
 21 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:07.50    1:06.30 SILV
                  32.05     1:06.30 (34.25)
 22 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:06.31 SILV
                  32.63     1:06.31 (33.68)
 23 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT               1:08.77    1:06.83 SILV
                  32.71     1:06.83 (34.12)
 24 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR               1:12.04    1:06.88 SILV
                  32.26     1:06.88 (34.62)
 25 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR            1:10.05    1:07.69 SILV
                  32.69     1:07.69 (35.00)
 26 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:09.18    1:07.90 SILV
                  32.67     1:07.90 (35.23)
 27 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR              1:08.09    1:08.14 SILV
                  33.06     1:08.14 (35.08)
 28 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.65 SILV
                  32.91     1:08.65 (35.74)
 29 Alton, Shane        11 LBA-MR               1:17.84    1:09.23 SILV
                  32.49     1:09.23 (36.74)
 29 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:09.23 SILV
                  32.49     1:09.23 (36.74)
 31 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR              1:08.86    1:09.35 SILV
                  32.49     1:09.35 (36.86)
 32 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               1:04.84    1:09.39 SILV
                  32.71     1:09.39 (36.68)
 33 Almonte, Max        12 LBA-MR               1:12.05    1:09.45 SILV
                  32.43     1:09.45 (37.02)
 34 Narvaez, Gregory A  12 RedTails-MR          1:12.83    1:09.64 SILV
                  32.92     1:09.64 (36.72)
 35 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR               1:08.06    1:09.71 SILV
                  32.68     1:09.71 (37.03)
 36 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR               1:11.05    1:10.09 SILV
                  33.43     1:10.09 (36.66)
 37 Cammarosano, Joe    11 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:10.23 SILV
                  32.96     1:10.23 (37.27)
 37 Portman, Frank      11 Basc-MR              1:27.16    1:10.23 SILV
                  32.96     1:10.23 (37.27)
 39 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.23    1:10.24 SILV
                  33.14     1:10.24 (37.10)
 40 DeBenedicts, Keith  12 Sachem-MR            1:10.26    1:10.82 SILV
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)
 41 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.23    1:11.23 SILV
                  34.27     1:11.23 (36.96)
 42 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.62    1:11.28 SILV
                  34.36     1:11.28 (36.92)
 43 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:11.47 SILV
                  34.98     1:11.47 (36.49)
 44 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.67
                  34.24     1:11.67 (37.43)
 45 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.86
                  34.57     1:11.86 (37.29)
 46 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR               1:13.76    1:11.93
                  35.59     1:11.93 (36.34)
 47 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.98    1:11.97
                  33.79     1:11.97 (38.18)
 48 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR              1:13.61    1:13.45
                  34.63     1:13.45 (38.82)
 48 Craddock, Derrick   12 Bcsc-MD              1:12.23    1:13.45
                  34.40     1:13.45 (39.05)
 50 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR              1:14.62    1:13.88
                  35.61     1:13.88 (38.27)
 51 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:11.33    1:14.15
                  35.52     1:14.15 (38.63)
 52 Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR               1:31.49    1:14.25
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)
 53 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:15.10
                  36.10     1:15.10 (39.00)
 54 Francis, Michael    12 NFS-MR               1:14.42    1:15.51
                  36.23     1:15.51 (39.28)
 55 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.68    1:18.31
 56 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR              1:31.10    1:19.33
                  36.02     1:19.33 (43.31)
 57 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:19.97
                  39.23     1:19.97 (40.74)
 57 Creegan, Nick J     11 King-NE              1:30.26    1:19.97
                  39.23     1:19.97 (40.74)
 59 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD              1:12.74    1:21.33
                  36.40     1:21.33 (44.93)
 60 Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR               1:25.80    1:21.48
                  36.86     1:21.48 (44.62)
 60 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:21.48
                  39.85     1:21.48 (41.63)
 60 Holmes, Bryan       11 NFS-MR               1:17.76    1:21.48
                  39.85     1:21.48 (41.63)
 63 Ajemian, Chris E    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:23.57
 63 Jordan, Alex M      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:23.57
 65 Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.47    1:24.85
                  40.61     1:24.85 (44.24)
 65 Waltuch, Benjamin   11 King-NE              1:25.16    1:24.85
                  40.61     1:24.85 (44.24)
 67 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.01
                  38.41     1:25.01 (46.60)
 67 Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.43    1:25.01
                  38.41     1:25.01 (46.60)
 69 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:30.70
                  36.50     1:30.70 (54.20)
 70 Burke, Tim          11 Basc-MR              1:36.07    1:32.02
                  43.44     1:32.02 (48.58)

Event 65  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.52    2:17.45 JO
     1) Fidan, Cagla 9                  2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Sun, Angela 10                  4) Barrett, Janae J 9
                  35.32     1:08.30 (32.98)     1:44.89 (36.59)     2:17.45 (32.56)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:23.31    2:20.92 JO
     1) Torre, Melissa R 10             2) Eastman, Lizard M 9
     3) Kelly, Hannah E 10              4) Cho, Rachel S 10
                  37.66     1:18.54 (40.88)     1:51.10 (32.56)     2:20.92 (29.82)
  3 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            2:23.85    2:27.86 JO
     1) Golic, Sydney C 10              2) Miller, Dory J 10
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 10       4) Culkin, Kelly L 10
                  37.10     1:19.18 (42.08)     1:52.47 (33.29)     2:27.86 (35.39)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:29.71    2:37.17 JO
     1) Murray, Devin 10                2) Cody, Samantha 10
     3) Zawatson, Cady 10               4) Carey, Aileen 10
                  42.05     1:19.87 (37.82)     2:01.79 (41.92)     2:37.17 (35.38)
  5 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:36.27    2:39.31 JO
     1) Williams, Chelsea M 10          2) Koonce, Lanae N 10
     3) Carrington, Aarica A 10         4) Redd, Mallory L 10
                  42.98     1:24.65 (41.67)     2:01.96 (37.31)     2:39.31 (37.35)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:49.33    2:42.60 JO
     1) Shaeffer, Brent I 10            2) Wong, Kristi 10
     3) Trager, Lena E 10               4) Suydam, Kaitlyn M 10
                  46.06     1:29.02 (42.96)     2:02.31 (33.29)     2:42.60 (40.29)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:42.08    2:44.04 JO
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 9              2) Massillon, Arielle J 9
     3) Moody, Bridget 10               4) Kranis, Genna L 9
                  38.72     1:23.68 (44.96)     2:06.55 (42.87)     2:44.04 (37.49)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:34.77    2:46.29
     1) Goode, Karina N 10              2) Brandt, Marisa 10
     3) Buckley, Taylor A 10            4) Miller, Heather R 10
                  44.49     1:36.45 (51.96)     2:10.72 (34.27)     2:46.29 (35.57)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:46.42    2:46.87
     1) Yu, Wynona K 9                  2) Preda, Christina 9
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              4) Kamel, Mira S 8
                  41.39     1:27.97 (46.58)     2:07.96 (39.99)     2:46.87 (38.91)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:45.79    2:58.69
     1) Brady, Megan 10                 2) Rappa, Celina 10
     3) Concannon, Julie 9              4) Carey, Kelly 9
                  47.65     1:34.17 (46.52)     2:19.37 (45.20)     2:58.69 (39.32)
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:27.14    3:04.21
     1) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 8        2) Henry, Sarah A 8
     3) Betzios, Alexandra P 9          4) Henry, Olivia P 10
                  59.52     1:52.18 (52.66)     2:33.51 (41.33)     3:04.21 (30.70)

Event 66  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:27.57    2:20.59 JO
     1) Yamout, Nader 10                2) Pu, Austin 9
     3) MO, Samuel 10                   4) MO, Daniel 9
                  34.60     1:21.33 (46.73)     1:49.09 (27.76)     2:20.59 (31.50)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:32.57    2:33.57 JO
     1) Leary, Matthew M 10             2) Johns, Nicky A 10
     3) Yang, Patrick 10                4) Soroka, Stanley 10
                  40.47     1:27.13 (46.66)     1:58.38 (31.25)     2:33.57 (35.19)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:46.96    2:44.61 JO
     1) Klein, Simon 10                 2) Bogan, Sam N 10
     3) Buckland, Gavin J 10            4) Catania, Peter E 10
                  41.49     1:25.01 (43.52)     2:04.07 (39.06)     2:44.61 (40.54)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:01.00    2:58.04
     1) Lennon, Michael J 10            2) Burke, Christopher M 10
     3) Wallace, Robert J 10            4) Trinidad, Derick-Louie L 8
                  36.62     1:29.23 (52.61)     2:15.12 (45.89)     2:58.04 (42.92)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:53.68    3:04.23
     1) Lyon, Craig A 10                2) Darcy, Matthew J 9
     3) Corbisiero, Joe G 10            4) Enzinger, Adam J 10
                  51.47     1:39.48 (48.01)     2:25.76 (46.28)     3:04.23 (38.47)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:41.98    3:08.04
     1) Carey, Conner 9                 2) Stenger, Adam 8
     3) Concannon, Joey 10              4) O'Meara, James 10
                  52.29     1:45.19 (52.90)     2:26.71 (41.52)     3:08.04 (41.33)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:00.51    3:17.90
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 9             2) Finnegan, Dan P 9
     3) Finnegan, Matt F 9              4) Colantonio, Daniel A 10
                  51.68     1:42.38 (50.70)   2:44.45 (1:02.07)     3:17.90 (33.45)

Event 67  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.09    2:04.86 JO
     1) Zarriello, Megan T 12           2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 12
     3) Kelly, Emily C 12               4) Festa, Julia D 12
                  34.07     1:08.26 (34.19)     1:37.23 (28.97)     2:04.86 (27.63)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:13.85    2:08.60 JO
     1) Giberson, Sara 12               2) O'Connor, Rosemarie 12
     3) Dease, Katie D 12               4) Francomano, Ashley 11
                  29.82     1:06.99 (37.17)     1:39.03 (32.04)     2:08.60 (29.57)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:12.97    2:13.67 JO
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 11           2) Stanford, Brittany 12
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 11            4) Heiss, Caitlin 12
                  38.11     1:12.81 (34.70)     1:43.32 (30.51)     2:13.67 (30.35)
  4 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:18.44    2:15.59 JO
     1) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 11           2) Russell, Eva M 12
     3) Acompora, Alyssa 11             4) Calabrese, Katie A 12
                  36.54     1:11.87 (35.33)     1:47.15 (35.28)     2:15.59 (28.44)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:24.07    2:19.76 JO
     1) Johns, Maggie S 12              2) Hammer, Jesse 12
     3) Macedonio, Kaitlyn E 12         4) Bader, Jordan D 12
                  35.28     1:15.85 (40.57)     1:49.66 (33.81)     2:19.76 (30.10)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.57    2:20.25 JO
     1) Sherard, Nia 12                 2) Sherard, Ashley M 11
     3) Edwards, Brittany S 11          4) Falden, Raynell S 12
                  37.07     1:14.44 (37.37)     1:51.65 (37.21)     2:20.25 (28.60)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:01.09    2:21.44 JO
     1) Rosenbrock, Michelle 12         2) Seidell, Mary C 11
     3) Doughty, Brigitte 12            4) VanWart, Alexis 12
                  37.57     1:22.60 (45.03)     1:51.14 (28.54)     2:21.44 (30.30)
  8 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            2:18.40    2:22.21 JO
     1) Culligan, Shannon M 12          2) Cowell, Meg K 12
     3) Pearce, Julia C 12              4) Thomson, Emma W 12
                  35.61     1:15.17 (39.56)     1:48.95 (33.78)     2:22.21 (33.26)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:24.61    2:25.63
     1) Flood, Katie M 12               2) Ferguson, Mara H 11
     3) Krasniqi, Laura A 12            4) Miller, Nikki F 11
                  36.55     1:18.91 (42.36)     1:56.46 (37.55)     2:25.63 (29.17)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:30.27    2:27.21
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 12           2) Sabatini, Nina B 12
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 11      4) Dans, Miesha K 11
                  35.51     1:20.67 (45.16)     1:54.03 (33.36)     2:27.21 (33.18)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:33.09    2:30.47
     1) Batista, Demelly 12             2) Mitchell, Sierra 11
     3) Santana, Melissa 12             4) Ducasse, Sheila 12
                  43.03     1:22.96 (39.93)     1:58.58 (35.62)     2:30.47 (31.89)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.00    2:35.28
     1) Radtke, Dara F 12               2) Schneider, Amanda 11
     3) Fernandes, Cara A 11            4) Fernandes, Alana M 11
                  36.85     1:26.29 (49.44)     2:04.62 (38.33)     2:35.28 (30.66)
 13 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                NT    2:54.16
     1) Kelly, Paige 11                 2) Rooney, Kimberly 11
     3) Grieco, Elissa A 11             4) Reid, Kaitlyn E 12
                  41.89     1:32.53 (50.64)     2:13.22 (40.69)     2:54.16 (40.94)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:00.09    2:58.69
     1) Nunez, Nadyli 11                2) Faulkner, Breyanna 12
     3) Nunez, Thalia 11                4) Ducasse, Cynthia 11
                  46.37   2:22.10 (1:35.73)     2:58.69 (36.59)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:30.94         DQ
     1) Larson, Mallorie 11             2) Callaghan, Lindy 12
     3) Hoyas, Angelica M 12            4) Roberts, Kelley 12
                  39.87     1:22.00 (42.13)     2:01.10 (39.10)          DQ (27.36)

Event 68  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.68    2:02.21 JO
     1) Doherty, Christopher 11         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 12
     3) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             4) Polanco, Christopher A 12
                  32.82     1:05.92 (33.10)     1:33.21 (27.29)     2:02.21 (29.00)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.20    2:03.99 JO
     1) Lee, Oliver J 12                2) Spinella, Nick R 12
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 12            4) Park, Jay S 11
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)     1:36.16 (30.16)     2:03.99 (27.83)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:18.86    2:12.41 JO
     1) Middleton, William 11           2) McComiskey, Tony 12
     3) Pollastro, Robert 11            4) Kolesnik, George 11
                  31.60     1:08.39 (36.79)     1:43.82 (35.43)     2:12.41 (28.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.35    2:18.94 JO
     1) Walker, Elijah C 12             2) Arana, Oscar Y 12
     3) Na, Joseph 11                   4) Sheridan, James F 12
                  35.50     1:15.09 (39.59)     1:48.73 (33.64)     2:18.94 (30.21)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:27.21    2:20.68 JO
     1) Nash, John 12                   2) Patrick, Horace 12
     3) Almonte, Max 12                 4) Alton, Shane 11
                  38.50     1:14.88 (36.38)     1:49.43 (34.55)     2:20.68 (31.25)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.67    2:21.39 JO
     1) Wilson, Kyle N 12               2) DeBenedicts, Keith R 12
     3) Donaghy, Daniel P 11            4) Brandt, Stephan A 11
                  32.79     1:14.41 (41.62)     1:51.15 (36.74)     2:21.39 (30.24)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:22.21    2:23.49 JO
     1) Erskine, Brendan 11             2) Martinez, Keannu C 11
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 11             4) Pu, Andrew 11
                  37.72     1:16.50 (38.78)     1:50.02 (33.52)     2:23.49 (33.47)
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:00.73    2:24.59 JO
     1) Russo, Cameron J 12             2) Murphy, Thomas P 11
     3) Trinidad, Darren P 12           4) Holtzman, Scott J 11
                  35.28     1:14.78 (39.50)     1:52.66 (37.88)     2:24.59 (31.93)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:31.71    2:26.49
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 12          2) Phillips, Andrew 11
     3) Zaino, Matthew 12               4) Deoliveira, Michael M 11
                  35.72     1:16.07 (40.35)     1:54.60 (38.53)     2:26.49 (31.89)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:33.00    2:34.57
     1) Francis, Michael 12             2) Hughes, Jevaughn 11
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 11              4) Holmes, Bryan 11
                  43.82     1:24.77 (40.95)     1:57.82 (33.05)     2:34.57 (36.75)

Event 69  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  SECT
        2:37.99  METS
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE              2:18.22    2:22.10 SECT     7
                  31.91     1:07.68 (35.77)     1:44.28 (36.60)     2:22.10 (37.82)
  2 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE              2:25.63    2:26.85 SECT     5
                  33.60     1:10.59 (36.99)     1:48.51 (37.92)     2:26.85 (38.34)
  3 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE              2:29.09    2:34.81 METS     4
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)     1:54.72 (39.88)     2:34.81 (40.09)
  4 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              2:45.27    2:46.74 SILV     3
                  38.17     1:20.54 (42.37)     2:03.83 (43.29)     2:46.74 (42.91)
  5 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:46.98 SILV     2
                  38.14     1:20.36 (42.22)     2:04.21 (43.85)     2:46.98 (42.77)
  6 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE             2:43.69    2:47.60 SILV     1
                  38.29     1:21.02 (42.73)     2:03.57 (42.55)     2:47.60 (44.03)
  7 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            2:43.05    2:49.50 SILV
                  39.80     1:23.65 (43.85)     2:06.02 (42.37)     2:49.50 (43.48)
  8 Harris, Kelly       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.74    2:49.80 SILV
                  39.02     1:21.91 (42.89)     2:05.81 (43.90)     2:49.80 (43.99)
  9 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE              2:54.34    2:50.81 SILV
                  39.13     1:22.60 (43.47)     2:07.09 (44.49)     2:50.81 (43.72)
 10 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.21    2:53.13 SILV
                  38.39     1:22.56 (44.17)     2:07.59 (45.03)     2:53.13 (45.54)
 11 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE              2:45.07    2:53.69 SILV
                  38.35     1:23.07 (44.72)     2:08.34 (45.27)     2:53.69 (45.35)
 12 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:53.80 SILV
                  39.34     1:23.81 (44.47)     2:08.99 (45.18)     2:53.80 (44.81)
 13 Capen, Jaime-Lee    18 King-NE              2:53.44    2:56.45 SILV
                  39.95     1:25.63 (45.68)     2:11.87 (46.24)     2:56.45 (44.58)
 14 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE             2:56.16    2:58.71
                  40.00     1:26.40 (46.40)     2:14.33 (47.93)     2:58.71 (44.38)
 15 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR       2:58.64    3:01.02
                  37.21     1:21.77 (44.56)     2:11.07 (49.30)     3:01.02 (49.95)
 16 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE             3:08.23    3:04.62
                  42.79     1:29.53 (46.74)     2:17.66 (48.13)     3:04.62 (46.96)
 17 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE              3:04.28    3:07.13
                  42.80     1:30.40 (47.60)     2:18.67 (48.27)     3:07.13 (48.46)

Event 70  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:26.49  METS
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE              2:18.78    2:21.31 METS     7
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:44.26 (36.67)     2:21.31 (37.05)
  2 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR               2:38.74    2:31.60 JO       5
                  34.01     1:12.23 (38.22)     1:52.18 (39.95)     2:31.60 (39.42)
  3 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               2:34.08    2:34.17 SILV     4
                  33.68     1:13.45 (39.77)     1:54.12 (40.67)     2:34.17 (40.05)
  4 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               2:22.51    2:34.72 SILV     3
                  34.53     1:13.93 (39.40)     1:54.75 (40.82)     2:34.72 (39.97)
  5 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               2:33.12    2:36.12 SILV     2
                  35.19     1:14.66 (39.47)     1:55.64 (40.98)     2:36.12 (40.48)
  6 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.14    2:36.51 SILV     1
                  35.51     1:14.63 (39.12)     1:55.32 (40.69)     2:36.51 (41.19)
  7 Munoz, Felipe A     15 Wahoos-CT            2:44.42    2:39.82 SILV
                  36.82     1:18.25 (41.43)     1:59.32 (41.07)     2:39.82 (40.50)
  8 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR            2:52.29    2:41.21 SILV
                  36.94     1:18.01 (41.07)     1:59.50 (41.49)     2:41.21 (41.71)
  9 Slodden, Christoph  15 BGSC-NE              2:37.16    2:42.47 SILV
                  37.17     1:18.85 (41.68)     2:01.62 (42.77)     2:42.47 (40.85)
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.53    2:43.06
                  35.46     1:16.86 (41.40)     2:00.65 (43.79)     2:43.06 (42.41)
 11 Drollinger, Matt J  17 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:43.08
                  35.78     1:16.79 (41.01)     1:59.99 (43.20)     2:43.08 (43.09)
 12 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.26    2:45.39
                  36.03     1:17.42 (41.39)     2:01.01 (43.59)     2:45.39 (44.38)
 13 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              2:44.05    2:46.75
                  36.02     1:18.17 (42.15)     2:02.01 (43.84)     2:46.75 (44.74)
 14 Rodgers, John       17 NFS-MR               2:47.15    2:50.46
                  36.70     1:19.84 (43.14)     2:04.84 (45.00)     2:50.46 (45.62)
 15 Abbott, Tim C       15 Wahoos-CT            2:52.30    3:00.05
                  41.96     1:27.54 (45.58)     2:13.37 (45.83)     3:00.05 (46.68)

Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  SECT
        1:13.59  METS
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               1:08.99    1:11.42 METS     7
                  34.28     1:11.42 (37.14)
  2 Harris, Katherine   13 LBA-MR               1:11.67    1:12.49 METS     5
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)
  3 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.53    1:13.82 ZQ       4
                  34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)
  4 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               1:16.73    1:14.55 ZQ       3
                  35.79     1:14.55 (38.76)
  5 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              1:16.20    1:14.66 ZQ       2
                  35.52     1:14.66 (39.14)
  6 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.54 JO       1
                  35.32     1:15.54 (40.22)
  7 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          1:16.11    1:15.75 JO
                  35.59     1:15.75 (40.16)
  8 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.40    1:15.96 JO
                  35.97     1:15.96 (39.99)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.33    1:16.56 SILV
                  35.67     1:16.56 (40.89)
 10 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               1:16.58    1:16.81 SILV
                  36.41     1:16.81 (40.40)
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:17.00 SILV
                  36.00     1:17.00 (41.00)
 12 Taddeo, Marisa S    13 North Shore-MR       1:17.42    1:17.58 SILV
                  36.55     1:17.58 (41.03)
 13 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT            1:17.74    1:17.74 SILV
                  36.46     1:17.74 (41.28)
 14 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:17.97 SILV
                  36.73     1:17.97 (41.24)
 15 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            1:16.86    1:18.41 SILV
                  37.15     1:18.41 (41.26)
 16 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              1:18.63    1:19.47 SILV
                  36.70     1:19.47 (42.77)
 17 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:19.53 SILV
                  37.35     1:19.53 (42.18)
 18 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               1:17.64    1:19.91 SILV
                  37.69     1:19.91 (42.22)
 19 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            1:17.90    1:20.45 SILV
                  38.89     1:20.45 (41.56)
 20 Grega, Allison M    13 North Shore-MR       1:23.48    1:20.57 SILV
                  38.54     1:20.57 (42.03)
 21 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              1:19.52    1:21.18 SILV
                  37.99     1:21.18 (43.19)
 22 Kopac, Kelly L      14 Cond-MR              1:19.25    1:21.24 SILV
                  37.81     1:21.24 (43.43)
 23 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              1:20.83    1:21.79 SILV
                  39.98     1:21.79 (41.81)
 24 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT            1:27.75    1:22.78 SILV
                  39.36     1:22.78 (43.42)
 25 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE              1:25.83    1:22.81 SILV
                  39.76     1:22.81 (43.05)
 26 Stenger, Rebecca E  14 LBA-MR               1:22.35    1:22.85 SILV
                  39.36     1:22.85 (43.49)
 27 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT               1:22.38    1:22.93 SILV
                  39.38     1:22.93 (43.55)
 28 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE              1:23.57    1:23.02 SILV
                  38.55     1:23.02 (44.47)
 29 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               1:25.57    1:23.12 SILV
                  39.23     1:23.12 (43.89)
 30 Muller, Christine   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:23.41 SILV
                  39.43     1:23.41 (43.98)
 31 May, Danielle M     14 King-NE              1:20.72    1:23.73 SILV
                  40.18     1:23.73 (43.55)
 32 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE             1:25.96    1:23.83 SILV
                  38.89     1:23.83 (44.94)
 33 Rappa, Natalia      13 LBA-MR               1:21.35    1:24.05 SILV
                  39.90     1:24.05 (44.15)
 34 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:24.06 SILV
                  40.34     1:24.06 (43.72)
 35 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:24.72 SILV
                  40.54     1:24.72 (44.18)
 36 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR          1:22.09    1:24.88 SILV
                  39.75     1:24.88 (45.13)
 37 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.19    1:25.08 SILV
                  39.73     1:25.08 (45.35)
 38 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT            1:23.66    1:25.21 SILV
                  41.28     1:25.21 (43.93)
 39 Colella, Alexandra  13 Basc-MR              1:26.77    1:25.48 SILV
                  39.16     1:25.48 (46.32)
 40 Miller, Ashley D    14 North Shore-MR       1:25.07    1:25.59 SILV
                  40.81     1:25.59 (44.78)
 41 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.90    1:25.74 SILV
                  40.94     1:25.74 (44.80)
 42 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:29.99    1:25.96 SILV
                  39.94     1:25.96 (46.02)
 43 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            1:28.28    1:26.05 SILV
                  42.62     1:26.05 (43.43)
 44 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE              1:24.72    1:26.06 SILV
                  40.28     1:26.06 (45.78)
 45 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT            1:26.59    1:26.13 SILV
                  40.69     1:26.13 (45.44)
 46 Brasington, Katie   14 King-NE              1:27.41    1:26.27 SILV
                  41.29     1:26.27 (44.98)
 47 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:26.53 SILV
                  40.88     1:26.53 (45.65)
 48 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT            1:28.23    1:26.87
                  42.67     1:26.87 (44.20)
 49 Bland, Mia R        13 Bcsc-MD              1:29.02    1:26.90
                  40.80     1:26.90 (46.10)
 50 Kelly, Ariana R     13 North Shore-MR       1:23.72    1:26.97
                  41.70     1:26.97 (45.27)
 51 Trehu, Julia M      13 BGSC-NE              1:32.72    1:27.54
                  41.07     1:27.54 (46.47)
 52 Franco, Suhalee     14 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:27.70
                  41.62     1:27.70 (46.08)
 53 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE             1:28.36    1:28.01
                  41.83     1:28.01 (46.18)
 54 McKenzie, Ashley S  13 NFS-MR               1:28.54    1:28.03
                  43.00     1:28.03 (45.03)
 55 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT            1:28.35    1:28.18
                  42.36     1:28.18 (45.82)
 56 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.18    1:28.58
                  41.32     1:28.58 (47.26)
 57 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE              1:26.16    1:28.60
                  41.81     1:28.60 (46.79)
 58 Kluth, Kaitlyn      14 LBA-MR               1:31.53    1:30.23
                  43.02     1:30.23 (47.21)
 59 Nocera, Angela M    14 North Shore-MR       1:31.29    1:30.42
                  43.23     1:30.42 (47.19)
 60 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.63    1:30.55
                  41.76     1:30.55 (48.79)
 61 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              1:32.36    1:30.71
                  42.44     1:30.71 (48.27)
 62 Montemarano, Annie  14 LBA-MR               1:31.43    1:31.07
                  42.44     1:31.07 (48.63)
 63 Damato, Eva M       14 North Shore-MR       1:31.95    1:31.32
                  43.39     1:31.32 (47.93)
 64 Logan, Colleen M    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:31.92
                  44.08     1:31.92 (47.84)
 65 Creegan, Kelsey M   14 King-NE              1:34.90    1:32.19
                  43.58     1:32.19 (48.61)
 66 Rogowski, Emily A   14 Wahoos-CT            1:29.47    1:32.22
                  44.11     1:32.22 (48.11)
 67 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.69    1:32.59
                  44.00     1:32.59 (48.59)
 68 Saks, Jessica       13 Basc-MR              1:32.98    1:33.20
                  43.97     1:33.20 (49.23)
 69 Sommer, Patricia    13 LBA-MR               1:35.26    1:33.31
                  44.43     1:33.31 (48.88)
 70 Clapp, Elise K      13 Wahoos-CT            1:28.15    1:33.35
                  42.86     1:33.35 (50.49)
 71 Torre, Brittany M   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:33.37
                  44.61     1:33.37 (48.76)
 72 O'Neal, Kelsey M    14 King-NE              1:28.78    1:33.43
                  44.81     1:33.43 (48.62)
 73 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:33.49
                  44.09     1:33.49 (49.40)
 74 Miszner, Allison A  13 LIAC-MR              1:33.65    1:33.58
                  44.33     1:33.58 (49.25)
 75 Marsigliano, Kyra   13 Basc-MR              1:34.59    1:34.69
                  45.29     1:34.69 (49.40)
 76 Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR              1:33.49    1:34.79
                  45.04     1:34.79 (49.75)
 77 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:34.87
                  44.12     1:34.87 (50.75)
 78 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD              1:32.65    1:35.54
                  44.67     1:35.54 (50.87)
 79 Ortega, Andrea M    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:37.30
                  45.86     1:37.30 (51.44)
 80 Lau, Allison        14 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:38.77
                  47.00     1:38.77 (51.77)
 81 Still, Mela M       13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:52.57
                  51.90   1:52.57 (1:00.67)

Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:06.49  METS
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Charles M   14 Cond-MR              1:06.37    1:06.09 METS     7
                  30.95     1:06.09 (35.14)
  2 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.06    1:07.16 ZQ       5
                  32.29     1:07.16 (34.87)
  3 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.70 ZQ       4
                  31.57     1:07.70 (36.13)
  4 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:07.97 ZQ       3
                  31.82     1:07.97 (36.15)
  5 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE              1:12.25    1:09.05 ZQ       2
                  33.05     1:09.05 (36.00)
  6 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               1:12.18    1:09.46 ZQ       1
                  32.80     1:09.46 (36.66)
  7 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR               1:12.62    1:12.13 JO
                  33.90     1:12.13 (38.23)
  8 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:12.47 JO
                  34.24     1:12.47 (38.23)
  9 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE              1:18.10    1:13.06 JO
                  33.75     1:13.06 (39.31)
 10 Vanwinkle, John J   14 North Shore-MR       1:13.31    1:13.24 JO
                  34.16     1:13.24 (39.08)
 11 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR              1:15.51    1:13.62 JO
                  34.55     1:13.62 (39.07)
 12 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              1:13.15    1:14.60 SILV
                  34.99     1:14.60 (39.61)
 13 Wong, Jeffrey       14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:14.80 SILV
                  35.14     1:14.80 (39.66)
 14 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE             1:13.84    1:14.88 SILV
                  35.58     1:14.88 (39.30)
 15 Long, Chris Y       13 Cac-CT               1:17.29    1:15.10 SILV
                  35.21     1:15.10 (39.89)
 16 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               1:18.31    1:15.53 SILV
                  35.86     1:15.53 (39.67)
 17 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               1:13.42    1:15.66 SILV
                  35.75     1:15.66 (39.91)
 18 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE             1:16.63    1:15.84 SILV
                  37.09     1:15.84 (38.75)
 19 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE             1:18.20    1:16.76 SILV
                  36.21     1:16.76 (40.55)
 20 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:17.05 SILV
                  36.63     1:17.05 (40.42)
 21 Gamble, Kevin F     13 Bcsc-MD              1:26.26    1:18.41 SILV
                  36.22     1:18.41 (42.19)
 22 Deignan, Billy C    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.06 SILV
                  37.84     1:19.06 (41.22)
 23 Feng, Tony L        13 Cac-CT               1:17.00    1:19.25 SILV
                  38.74     1:19.25 (40.51)
 24 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               1:19.18    1:19.29 SILV
                  37.29     1:19.29 (42.00)
 25 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT               1:19.87    1:19.51 SILV
                  37.29     1:19.51 (42.22)
 26 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               1:20.57    1:19.59 SILV
                  37.28     1:19.59 (42.31)
 27 Sandoval, Dan N     14 Waves-NE             1:19.85    1:20.08 SILV
                  38.26     1:20.08 (41.82)
 28 Mitchell, Kadeem A  14 NFS-MR               1:22.00    1:20.10 SILV
                  36.75     1:20.10 (43.35)
 29 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT            1:18.51    1:20.37 SILV
                  39.12     1:20.37 (41.25)
 30 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE             1:24.24    1:20.66 SILV
                  38.29     1:20.66 (42.37)
 31 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:22.14    1:20.87 SILV
                  38.58     1:20.87 (42.29)
 32 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT            1:18.42    1:21.99 SILV
                  39.34     1:21.99 (42.65)
 33 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.81    1:22.50 SILV
                  38.25     1:22.50 (44.25)
 34 Keane, Brian M      13 King-NE              1:22.94    1:22.68 SILV
                  40.41     1:22.68 (42.27)
 35 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:22.88 SILV
                  37.54     1:22.88 (45.34)
 36 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              1:25.10    1:23.29 SILV
                  39.02     1:23.29 (44.27)
 37 Devito, Anthony J   14 Waves-NE             1:25.48    1:23.46 SILV
                  39.82     1:23.46 (43.64)
 38 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:22.62    1:23.70 SILV
                  40.31     1:23.70 (43.39)
 39 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:24.78
                  39.73     1:24.78 (45.05)
 40 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.28    1:25.24
                  40.50     1:25.24 (44.74)
 41 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            1:25.44    1:25.25
                  40.78     1:25.25 (44.47)
 42 Slutsky, Daniel     13 RedTails-MR          1:34.15    1:25.50
                  39.24     1:25.50 (46.26)
 43 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE             1:29.46    1:26.10
                  40.41     1:26.10 (45.69)
 44 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR              1:41.56    1:27.27
                  42.09     1:27.27 (45.18)
 45 Pilo, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:27.47
                  41.20     1:27.47 (46.27)
 46 McCarthy, Danny     13 HAA-MR               1:26.52    1:27.84
                  40.17     1:27.84 (47.67)
 47 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:23.42    1:28.63
                  41.76     1:28.63 (46.87)
 48 Hart, Bryan J       13 NFS-MR               1:29.01    1:29.08
                  42.54     1:29.08 (46.54)
 49 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.80    1:29.95
                  42.10     1:29.95 (47.85)
 50 Shaw, Maliek        13 NFS-MR               1:32.43    1:29.97
                  41.48     1:29.97 (48.49)
 51 Tam, Kelvin Y       13 Basc-MR              1:34.72    1:30.64
                  43.42     1:30.64 (47.22)
 52 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:32.68    1:30.72
                  42.30     1:30.72 (48.42)
 53 Torres, Igor R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:35.32
                  42.86     1:35.32 (52.46)

Event 73  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  SECT
          26.19  METS
          26.39  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE                 24.77      25.03 SECT     7
  2 Roth, Kristyn J     16 BGSC-NE                24.91      25.26 SECT     5
  3 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR         25.40      25.61 METS     4
  4 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE                25.69      26.38 ZQ       3
  5 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE                25.60      26.40 JO       1.5
  5 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE               26.20      26.40 JO       1.5
  7 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR            25.50      26.53 JO
  7 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR                25.75      26.53 JO
  9 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE                25.28      26.60 JO
 10 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE                26.82      26.82 JO
 11 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.85 JO
 12 Ahn, Suejin S       15 North Shore-MR         27.13      26.90 JO
 13 Foss, Liz A         15 Waves-NE               26.89      27.12 SILV
 14 Duran- Llano, Deni  17 RedTails-MR            27.21      27.20 SILV
 15 Gromling, Kristin   16 LBA-MR                 27.12      27.24 SILV
 16 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE                26.97      27.34 SILV
 17 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE                27.03      27.36 SILV
 18 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD                27.50      27.42 SILV
 19 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR                 26.09      27.45 SILV
 20 Caperna, Molly S    16 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.48 SILV
 21 Galligan, Leigh M   16 BGSC-NE                26.91      27.51 SILV
 22 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE               27.41      27.53 SILV
 23 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR                26.24      27.58 SILV
 24 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE               27.07      27.60 SILV
 25 Ansman, Kate A      16 North Shore-MR         26.99      27.72 SILV
 25 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR              27.68      27.72 SILV
 27 Manton, Katelynn M  17 Farmingdale-MR         28.77      28.14 SILV
 28 Giberson, Erika     16 Basc-MR                27.76      28.15 SILV
 29 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE                28.06      28.16 SILV
 30 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR                27.74      28.21 SILV
 31 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      28.45 SILV
 32 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.51
 33 Connolly, Taylor E  15 Waves-NE               28.83      28.56
 34 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT                 27.92      28.64
 35 Gibbons, Meg E      16 Waves-NE               28.26      28.67
 36 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE               29.87      28.68
 37 O'Connor, Breda M   17 Waves-NE               27.89      28.74
 38 Rosenbrock, Katie   15 HAA-MR                 28.77      28.84
 39 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE               28.84      28.87
 40 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE                29.10      28.91
 40 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR                27.19      28.91
 42 Nocera, Melissa D   17 North Shore-MR         28.81      28.93
 43 Harris, Kelly       17 Farmingdale-MR         28.04      29.00
 44 Edwards, Shannon T  16 NFS-MR                 28.72      29.12
 45 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR         29.46      29.14
 46 Ranahan, Lindsay F  15 Waves-NE               29.10      29.19
 47 Wray, Alexandra     17 LBA-MR                 31.39      29.25
 48 Costello, Marygrac  17 LIAC-MR                27.69      29.46
 49 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR                 28.42      29.48
 50 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                27.66      29.50
 51 McNoble, Lauren     16 LBA-MR                 31.39      29.78
 52 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE                29.44      29.88
 53 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR                 27.95      29.96
 54 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR                 30.49      29.97
 54 Rooney, Caitlin F   17 Waves-NE               29.41      29.97
 56 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE                29.72      30.16
 57 Richards, Tiffany   16 NFS-MR                 30.23      30.40
 58 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE               29.47      30.61
 59 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE               30.15      30.86
 60 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR            30.55      30.91
 61 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR                 31.13      31.03
 62 Jones, Keyonna L    17 Bcsc-MD                30.80      31.17
 63 Wong, Tiffany       15 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.64
 64 Vassallo, Micaela   16 LBA-MR                 31.39      31.70
 65 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR                31.83      31.75
 66 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT                 31.13      32.03
 67 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR                 31.12      32.16
 68 Semeraro, Samantha  18 OWA-MR                 31.37      33.51
 69 Ng, Christina       16 Basc-MR                31.29      34.06

Event 74  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          23.19  ZQ
          23.59  METS
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            21.83      21.82 SECT     7
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            22.37      22.00 SECT     5
  3 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE                22.67      22.62 ZQ       4
  4 Monovoukas, Mike J  14 BGSC-NE                22.91      22.95 ZQ       3
  5 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE                22.70      22.97 ZQ       2
  6 Marotto, Matt L     17 Basc-MR                23.21      23.27 METS     1
  7 Rogers, Christophe  14 BGSC-NE                23.31      23.45 METS
  8 Farrell, Joseph     18 LBA-MR                 23.60      23.60 JO
  9 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR            23.09      23.86 SILV
 10 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR                23.81      23.88 SILV
 11 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR              25.03      23.93 SILV
 12 Biggs, Patrick M    15 BGSC-NE                24.02      23.99 SILV
 13 Shaw, Matt R        17 Waves-NE               23.82      24.13 SILV
 13 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE                23.29      24.13 SILV
 15 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR            24.00      24.16 SILV
 16 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR                 24.71      24.27 SILV
 17 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE                24.76      24.31 SILV
 18 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR                24.16      24.38 SILV
 19 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR                 23.99      24.55 SILV
 20 Conley, Brian C     17 Waves-NE               24.32      24.58 SILV
 21 McNulty, Mike R     18 Waves-NE               24.35      24.60 SILV
 22 Jaszewski, Jacub    15 Twisters-MR            24.81      24.67 SILV
 23 Drollinger, Matt J  17 LIAC-MR                24.68      24.70 SILV
 24 O'Reilly, Patrick   15 North Shore-MR         24.96      24.75 SILV
 25 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE               25.98      24.78 SILV
 26 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ                24.64      24.95 SILV
 27 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR            24.61      24.99 SILV
 28 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE               24.84      25.04 SILV
 29 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.29      25.05 SILV
 30 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR                 24.66      25.15 SILV
 31 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR                 25.68      25.25 SILV
 32 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.83      25.26 SILV
 33 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                 23.51      25.27 SILV
 34 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR              25.53      25.41 SILV
 35 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR                 24.90      25.50 SILV
 36 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR            26.09      25.54 SILV
 37 Kempton, Thomas G   16 LIAC-MR                24.00      25.60 SILV
 38 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR            26.01      25.63 SILV
 39 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR              27.45      25.66 SILV
 40 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                 25.48      25.76 SILV
 41 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR                 25.93      25.84 SILV
 42 Lopresti, Tony D    16 BGSC-NE                24.64      25.87 SILV
 43 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR                 25.20      25.92 SILV
 44 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR                25.46      26.06 SILV
 45 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR              27.43      26.27 SILV
 46 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR                27.01      26.30 SILV
 47 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR            26.16      26.32 SILV
 48 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT              26.78      26.35 SILV
 49 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR                26.37      26.36 SILV
 49 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR                27.12      26.36 SILV
 51 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE                25.71      26.39 SILV
 52 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR            27.38      26.55 SILV
 53 Abboud, Ahmed J     15 Bcsc-MD                26.94      26.61
 54 Toltin, Greg A      15 BGSC-NE                26.91      26.75
 55 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR                26.23      26.85
 56 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR                26.89      26.92
 56 Rodgers, John       17 NFS-MR                 26.71      26.92
 58 Justo, Fermin       18 RedTails-MR            26.77      27.09
 59 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR                 25.24      27.12
 60 Merritt, Erik M     16 Bcsc-MD                28.14      27.49
 61 Yan, Wah            17 Basc-MR                26.72      27.69
 62 DePaolo, Vincent    17 Basc-MR                28.01      27.74
 63 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT              27.47      27.79
 64 Williams, Andrew R  16 Bcsc-MD                27.16      27.80
 65 Oxman, Jesse M      17 Bcsc-MD                27.39      27.90
 66 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR                 28.40      28.08
 67 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  17 Basc-MR                27.93      28.51
 67 Slodden, Christoph  15 BGSC-NE                28.88      28.51
 69 Williams, Christop  15 NFS-MR                 28.48      28.79
 70 Munoz, Felipe A     15 Wahoos-CT              28.42      28.83
 71 Schroder, Ryan      15 Basc-MR                27.55      30.44

Event 75  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  SECT
          26.19  METS
          26.69  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR                 25.39      25.26 SECT     7
  2 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE                25.44      25.59 METS     5
  3 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE                26.67      25.81 METS     4
  4 McComiskey, Beth    14 Basc-MR                25.03      25.86 METS     3
  5 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR                 26.33      26.68 ZQ       2
  6 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR                 27.36      26.82 JO       1
  7 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      27.03 JO
  8 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.27      27.09 JO
  9 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR                29.25      27.13 JO
 10 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT                 27.43      27.16 JO
 11 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR            27.10      27.28 SILV
 12 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR                 25.95      27.41 SILV
 13 Kopac, Kelly L      14 Cond-MR                26.35      27.51 SILV
 14 Harris, Katherine   13 LBA-MR                 27.43      27.52 SILV
 15 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR                27.45      27.54 SILV
 16 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT              27.62      27.65 SILV
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR                28.13      27.75 SILV
 18 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                 27.48      27.81 SILV
 19 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT                 27.58      27.87 SILV
 19 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR                 28.73      27.87 SILV
 21 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR                28.08      27.93 SILV
 22 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT                 27.63      27.98 SILV
 23 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR                 28.09      28.09 SILV
 23 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR            27.77      28.09 SILV
 25 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR                 28.51      28.10 SILV
 26 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT              27.89      28.24 SILV
 27 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR                27.94      28.28 SILV
 28 May, Danielle M     14 King-NE                27.74      28.36 SILV
 28 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT                 28.09      28.36 SILV
 30 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT                 27.83      28.42 SILV
 31 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR                29.63      28.49 SILV
 32 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR                 28.32      28.58 SILV
 33 Mohammed, Averie J  14 NFS-MR                 29.06      28.66 SILV
 34 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT                 27.88      28.71 SILV
 35 Folcarelli, France  14 Waves-NE               29.22      28.73 SILV
 36 Unger, Katie        13 Cond-MR                30.23      28.76 SILV
 37 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR                29.22      28.78 SILV
 38 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE                28.26      28.88 SILV
 39 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR                 29.23      28.90 SILV
 40 Kelly, Ariana R     13 North Shore-MR         28.70      28.96 SILV
 41 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR                28.56      29.08 SILV
 42 Stenger, Rebecca E  14 LBA-MR                 29.40      29.17 SILV
 43 Grega, Allison M    13 North Shore-MR         29.74      29.26 SILV
 44 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR                29.50      29.27 SILV
 45 Rogowski, Emily A   14 Wahoos-CT              28.45      29.29 SILV
 45 Schatkun, Beth A    13 Cond-MR                29.16      29.29 SILV
 47 Trehu, Julia M      13 BGSC-NE                29.63      29.31 SILV
 48 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR            28.05      29.32 SILV
 49 Nocera, Angela M    14 North Shore-MR         29.79      29.33 SILV
 50 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                29.65      29.40 SILV
 51 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.42 SILV
 52 Miller, Ashley D    14 North Shore-MR         29.13      29.45 SILV
 53 Innis, Raven        13 NFS-MR                 29.85      29.48 SILV
 54 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT              29.32      29.52 SILV
 55 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.04      29.56 SILV
 56 Prinzi, Elizabeth   13 Basc-MR                30.25      29.61 SILV
 57 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT              28.78      29.67 SILV
 58 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE               29.11      29.73 SILV
 59 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.80 SILV
 60 McKenzie, Ashley S  13 NFS-MR                 29.64      29.82 SILV
 61 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE                29.54      29.84 SILV
 62 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD                28.81      29.86 SILV
 63 Rappa, Natalia      13 LBA-MR                 28.73      29.89 SILV
 64 Kluth, Kaitlyn      14 LBA-MR                 29.10      29.93 SILV
 65 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.57      30.13 SILV
 66 Montemarano, Annie  14 LBA-MR                 30.43      30.23
 67 Nuszer, Devin K     14 LIAC-MR                30.07      30.31
 67 Yeung, Tiffany      13 Basc-MR                29.91      30.31
 69 Perrone, Victoria   14 North Shore-MR         30.37      30.32
 70 Creegan, Kelsey M   14 King-NE                32.40      30.33
 70 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR            30.88      30.33
 72 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR                 29.80      30.36
 73 Mathurin- Neville,  13 RedTails-MR            29.54      30.37
 74 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                 30.19      30.43
 75 Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR                31.41      30.46
 75 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                 29.89      30.46
 77 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.48
 78 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR              31.59      30.51
 79 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT              30.16      30.55
 80 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR            30.09      30.61
 81 O'Neal, Kelsey M    14 King-NE                30.86      30.72
 82 Miszner, Allison A  13 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.86
 83 Damato, Eva M       14 North Shore-MR         29.79      30.92
 84 Bland, Mia R        13 Bcsc-MD                29.82      30.97
 85 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE               32.15      31.07
 86 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.94      31.14
 87 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD                30.57      31.21
 87 Logan, Colleen M    13 LIAC-MR                31.15      31.21
 89 Franco, Suhalee     14 RedTails-MR            30.25      31.25
 90 Brasington, Katie   14 King-NE                32.13      31.28
 91 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT              29.95      31.40
 92 Wong, Stephanie     13 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.45
 93 Colella, Alexandra  13 Basc-MR                32.11      31.55
 94 Ortega, Andrea M    13 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.56
 95 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT              31.63      31.61
 96 Marsigliano, Kyra   13 Basc-MR                32.21      31.62
 97 Villegas, Joanna    14 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.71
 98 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.63      31.99
 99 Cabrera, Genesis    14 RedTails-MR            32.04      32.28
100 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE                32.04      32.29
101 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR            29.74      32.32
102 Muller, Christine   14 LIAC-MR                29.56      32.46
103 Mino, Stephanie     13 Basc-MR                34.27      32.47
104 Torre, Brittany M   13 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.12
105 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE                32.86      33.54
106 Saks, Jessica       13 Basc-MR                32.09      33.68
107 Clapp, Elise K      13 Wahoos-CT              32.79      33.71
108 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.36      34.67
109 Still, Mela M       13 RedTails-MR            33.12      35.25
110 Lau, Allison        14 Twisters-MR            33.00      36.10
111 Justo, Fercandy     13 RedTails-MR            36.36      36.11
112 Sommer, Patricia    13 LBA-MR                 33.69      36.78
113 Cruz, Precilla D    13 RedTails-MR            35.09      38.17
114 Escolastico, Gracy  13 RedTails-MR            40.17      39.49
 -- Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR                31.79         DQ

Event 76  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          23.59  METS
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                23.56      23.84 ZQ       7
  2 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE                25.16      24.14 ZQ       5
  3 Schaub, Charles M   14 Cond-MR                24.50      24.22 ZQ       4
  4 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE                24.22      24.53 ZQ       3
  5 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE                23.99      24.63 ZQ       2
  6 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR                24.21      24.66 ZQ       1
  7 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE                24.91      24.92 JO
  8 Vanwinkle, John J   14 North Shore-MR         25.57      25.03 JO
  9 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR                 25.22      25.17 JO
 10 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR            25.18      25.19 JO
 11 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR            26.43      25.39 JO
 12 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR                25.65      25.41 JO
 13 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR                25.39      25.61 JO
 14 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR                 25.62      25.66 JO
 15 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR                 25.16      25.77 SILV
 16 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR                 26.17      26.00 SILV
 17 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR            26.33      26.09 SILV
 18 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ                26.50      26.14 SILV
 19 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR            26.03      26.26 SILV
 20 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR            26.57      26.30 SILV
 21 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR                 27.69      26.40 SILV
 22 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                 25.90      26.47 SILV
 23 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE               26.33      26.48 SILV
 24 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE               26.70      26.82 SILV
 25 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR                27.57      26.99 SILV
 26 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE               26.40      27.02 SILV
 27 O'Neill, Brian P    13 LIAC-MR                26.57      27.23 SILV
 28 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE               27.56      27.25 SILV
 29 Wong, Jeffrey       14 Twisters-MR            28.58      27.54 SILV
 30 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE               28.07      27.63 SILV
 31 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR                 26.89      27.72 SILV
 32 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR                 28.76      27.94 SILV
 33 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR                 28.08      27.96 SILV
 34 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.02 SILV
 35 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR              29.00      28.11 SILV
 36 Hart, Bryan J       13 NFS-MR                 27.95      28.18 SILV
 37 Devito, Anthony J   14 Waves-NE               28.72      28.19 SILV
 37 Perdomo, Miguel     13 NFS-MR                 28.83      28.19 SILV
 39 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR                28.37      28.26 SILV
 40 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR                 29.32      28.32
 41 Deignan, Billy C    13 LIAC-MR                29.19      28.38
 42 Gamble, Kevin F     13 Bcsc-MD                29.69      28.49
 43 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR              29.78      28.55
 44 Sandoval, Dan N     14 Waves-NE               29.06      28.60
 45 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT              28.72      28.64
 46 Lam, Ronald         13 Basc-MR                29.66      28.66
 47 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR                 28.39      28.67
 48 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR                 29.36      28.82
 49 Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.86
 50 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR                 28.66      28.92
 51 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR                30.16      28.96
 52 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT              29.51      29.30
 53 Oakes, Brian C      13 LIAC-MR                31.50      29.44
 54 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR                28.37      29.58
 55 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE                29.86      29.63
 56 Hernandez, Jason    13 NFS-MR                 29.68      29.84
 57 Keane, Brian M      13 King-NE                29.08      29.86
 58 Mitchell, Kadeem A  14 NFS-MR                 31.12      29.99
 59 McCarthy, Danny     13 HAA-MR                 31.63      30.01
 60 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR                31.48      30.88
 61 Culkin, Mike A      13 Cac-CT                 31.14      31.02
 62 Xinchen, Feng       14 OWA-MR                 31.49      31.12
 63 Torres, Igor R      14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.27      31.46
 64 Cook, Andrew L      13 Wahoos-CT              30.98      31.65
 65 Slutsky, Daniel     13 RedTails-MR            32.96      31.99
 66 Tam, Kelvin Y       13 Basc-MR                31.65      34.30
 -- Pilo, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR                30.29         DQ

Event 77  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  JO
        1:00.09  SECT
        1:03.59  METS
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE                 56.60      58.27 SECT     7
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)
  2 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE                57.96      58.99 SECT     5
                  27.75       58.99 (31.24)
  3 Donnelly, Lisa B    16 BGSC-NE              1:00.96    1:01.29 METS     4
                  28.92     1:01.29 (32.37)
  4 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE              1:01.74    1:02.26 METS     3
                  29.62     1:02.26 (32.64)
  5 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE              1:00.70    1:02.99 METS     2
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)
  6 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE             1:00.97    1:03.75 ZQ       1
                  30.34     1:03.75 (33.41)
  7 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:04.24 ZQ
                  29.90     1:04.24 (34.34)
  8 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE              1:05.11    1:04.69 SILV
                  30.58     1:04.69 (34.11)
  9 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE              1:00.28    1:04.75 SILV
                  29.68     1:04.75 (35.07)
 10 Galligan, Leigh M   16 BGSC-NE              1:03.63    1:05.26 SILV
                  30.62     1:05.26 (34.64)
 11 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               1:00.60    1:05.79 SILV
                  29.68     1:05.79 (36.11)
 12 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:05.88 SILV
                  30.87     1:05.88 (35.01)
 13 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:06.46 SILV
                  30.98     1:06.46 (35.48)
 14 Kaduboski, Anne V   15 Waves-NE             1:02.36    1:06.90 SILV
                  31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)
 15 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE              1:04.35    1:07.41 SILV
                  31.83     1:07.41 (35.58)
 16 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE              1:05.54    1:07.45 SILV
                  32.44     1:07.45 (35.01)
 17 Jennings, Heather   18 North Shore-MR       1:03.93    1:07.52 SILV
                  31.04     1:07.52 (36.48)
 18 Gromling, Kristin   16 LBA-MR               1:06.10    1:07.74 SILV
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)
 19 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE              1:13.01    1:08.76 SILV
                  32.08     1:08.76 (36.68)
 20 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            1:06.89    1:08.97 SILV
                  32.33     1:08.97 (36.64)
 21 Manton, Katelynn M  17 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.83    1:09.13 SILV
                  31.30     1:09.13 (37.83)
 22 Foss, Liz A         15 Waves-NE             1:07.36    1:09.14 SILV
                  32.02     1:09.14 (37.12)
 23 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              1:07.82    1:09.47 SILV
                  32.16     1:09.47 (37.31)
 24 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE             1:12.66    1:09.80 SILV
                  32.16     1:09.80 (37.64)
 25 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE             1:09.94    1:10.61 SILV
                  32.19     1:10.61 (38.42)
 26 Ahn, Suejin S       15 North Shore-MR       1:09.64    1:10.77 SILV
                  34.03     1:10.77 (36.74)
 27 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              1:07.59    1:10.89 SILV
                  31.99     1:10.89 (38.90)
 28 Costello, Marygrac  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:11.17 SILV
                  33.12     1:11.17 (38.05)
 29 Rosenbrock, Katie   15 HAA-MR               1:11.34    1:11.20 SILV
                  32.94     1:11.20 (38.26)
 30 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE             1:09.56    1:11.35 SILV
                  32.71     1:11.35 (38.64)
 31 Caperna, Molly S    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:11.92 SILV
                  34.47     1:11.92 (37.45)
 32 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE             1:11.18    1:12.03 SILV
                  33.50     1:12.03 (38.53)
 33 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            1:09.81    1:12.13 SILV
                  33.63     1:12.13 (38.50)
 34 O'Connor, Breda M   17 Waves-NE             1:09.36    1:13.15
                  33.27     1:13.15 (39.88)
 35 Nocera, Melissa D   17 North Shore-MR       1:10.99    1:14.36
                  33.90     1:14.36 (40.46)
 36 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:14.48
                  34.62     1:14.48 (39.86)
 37 Edwards, Shannon T  16 NFS-MR               1:11.86    1:14.52
                  34.01     1:14.52 (40.51)
 38 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:14.65
                  33.84     1:14.65 (40.81)
 39 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE              1:25.79    1:15.59
                  33.88     1:15.59 (41.71)
 40 Daley, Mamme W      16 Waves-NE             1:19.07    1:16.72
                  37.14     1:16.72 (39.58)
 41 Miller, Caroline    15 LBA-MR               1:17.16    1:17.60
                  35.28     1:17.60 (42.32)
 42 Connolly, Taylor E  15 Waves-NE             1:18.30    1:17.96
                  35.62     1:17.96 (42.34)
 43 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:18.96
                  36.10     1:18.96 (42.86)
 44 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE              1:21.83    1:19.71
                  36.69     1:19.71 (43.02)
 45 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               1:17.42    1:20.14
                  37.65     1:20.14 (42.49)
 46 Jones, Keyonna L    17 Bcsc-MD              1:18.48    1:22.24
                  36.89     1:22.24 (45.35)
 47 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               1:18.99    1:22.35
                  36.05     1:22.35 (46.30)
 48 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          1:21.75    1:22.82
                  39.58     1:22.82 (43.24)
 49 Richards, Tiffany   16 NFS-MR               1:23.93    1:23.68
                  38.97     1:23.68 (44.71)
 50 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               1:25.37    1:25.41
                  38.00     1:25.41 (47.41)
 51 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR              1:22.13    1:26.07
                  39.75     1:26.07 (46.32)
 52 Semeraro, Samantha  18 OWA-MR               1:20.33    1:27.73
                  40.20     1:27.73 (47.53)

Event 78  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.59  JO
          54.09  SECT
          57.09  METS
          58.89  ZQ
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Mike J  14 BGSC-NE                54.48      55.38 METS     7
                  26.35       55.38 (29.03)
  2 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            55.41      55.48 METS     5
                  26.01       55.48 (29.47)
  3 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            58.72      56.20 METS     4
                  26.19       56.20 (30.01)
  4 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE              1:00.80      56.57 METS     3
                  26.01       56.57 (30.56)
  5 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR                56.06      56.75 METS     2
                  26.45       56.75 (30.30)
  6 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR            56.81      57.51 ZQ       1
                  26.70       57.51 (30.81)
  7 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE               58.51      58.26 ZQ
                  27.07       58.26 (31.19)
  8 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              1:01.96      58.66 ZQ
                  27.08       58.66 (31.58)
  9 O'Reilly, Patrick   15 North Shore-MR       1:01.14      58.74 ZQ
                  27.67       58.74 (31.07)
 10 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE              1:02.17      58.98 SILV
                  27.44       58.98 (31.54)
 11 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               1:01.54      59.52 SILV
                  28.16       59.52 (31.36)
 12 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR                 59.57    1:00.74 SILV
                  28.00     1:00.74 (32.74)
 13 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR            57.09    1:00.85 SILV
                  28.24     1:00.85 (32.61)
 14 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               1:00.17    1:00.91 SILV
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)
 15 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE             1:01.61    1:00.92 SILV
                  28.67     1:00.92 (32.25)
 16 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR              1:00.43    1:01.06 SILV
                  28.85     1:01.06 (32.21)
 17 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                 59.80    1:01.11 SILV
                  28.47     1:01.11 (32.64)
 18 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR                59.64    1:01.57 SILV
                  28.06     1:01.57 (33.51)
 19 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.70 SILV
                  28.21     1:01.70 (33.49)
 20 Shaw, Matt R        17 Waves-NE             1:00.31    1:02.15 SILV
                  28.40     1:02.15 (33.75)
 21 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR               1:02.38    1:02.49 SILV
                  28.87     1:02.49 (33.62)
 22 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE              1:02.34    1:02.57 SILV
                  28.95     1:02.57 (33.62)
 23 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            1:01.35    1:02.63 SILV
                  29.09     1:02.63 (33.54)
 24 Jaszewski, Jacub    15 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:02.97 SILV
                  29.22     1:02.97 (33.75)
 25 Lopresti, Tony D    16 BGSC-NE              1:02.48    1:03.11 SILV
                  29.69     1:03.11 (33.42)
 26 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          1:07.05    1:03.65 SILV
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)
 27 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR               1:02.44    1:04.08 SILV
                  28.93     1:04.08 (35.15)
 28 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               1:03.61    1:04.26 SILV
                  29.16     1:04.26 (35.10)
 29 Drollinger, Matt J  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.31 SILV
                  29.37     1:04.31 (34.94)
 30 Kempton, Thomas G   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.62 SILV
                  29.18     1:04.62 (35.44)
 31 Yan, Wah            17 Basc-MR              1:03.54    1:05.23 SILV
                  30.52     1:05.23 (34.71)
 32 DePaolo, Vincent    17 Basc-MR              1:05.22    1:06.99
                  29.57     1:06.99 (37.42)
 33 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:07.55
                  30.59     1:07.55 (36.96)
 34 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               1:05.57    1:07.60
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)
 35 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              1:06.15    1:07.71
                  31.25     1:07.71 (36.46)
 36 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:08.33
                  31.43     1:08.33 (36.90)
 37 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:08.47
                  31.42     1:08.47 (37.05)
 38 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              1:11.93    1:09.20
                  31.96     1:09.20 (37.24)
 39 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT            1:20.65    1:09.21
                  32.82     1:09.21 (36.39)
 40 Justo, Fermin       18 RedTails-MR          1:07.65    1:09.37
                  31.46     1:09.37 (37.91)
 41 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.30
                  33.06     1:10.30 (37.24)
 42 Abboud, Ahmed J     15 Bcsc-MD              1:10.34    1:11.23
                  32.42     1:11.23 (38.81)
 43 Williams, Andrew R  16 Bcsc-MD              1:12.34    1:12.41
                  33.25     1:12.41 (39.16)
 44 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT            1:11.27    1:12.44
                  33.53     1:12.44 (38.91)
 45 Merritt, Erik M     16 Bcsc-MD              1:13.48    1:12.93
                  32.02     1:12.93 (40.91)
 46 Abbott, Tim C       15 Wahoos-CT            1:17.04    1:13.76
                  34.54     1:13.76 (39.22)
 47 Slodden, Christoph  15 BGSC-NE              1:19.49    1:15.31
                  34.73     1:15.31 (40.58)
 48 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR              1:13.52    1:15.51
                  32.77     1:15.51 (42.74)
 49 Munoz, Felipe A     15 Wahoos-CT            1:18.35    1:17.60
                  35.46     1:17.60 (42.14)
 50 Oxman, Jesse M      17 Bcsc-MD              1:16.03    1:18.61
                  34.10     1:18.61 (44.51)

Event 79  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE              2:19.38    2:18.07 METS     7
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:41.87 (36.55)     2:18.07 (36.20)
  2 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          2:27.17    2:30.51 JO       5
                  31.81     1:09.32 (37.51)     1:50.25 (40.93)     2:30.51 (40.26)
  3 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT               2:37.02    2:31.58 SILV     4
                  32.94     1:10.96 (38.02)     1:50.62 (39.66)     2:31.58 (40.96)
  4 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT               2:38.00    2:32.03 SILV     3
                  32.02     1:09.48 (37.46)     1:51.27 (41.79)     2:32.03 (40.76)
  5 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT               2:32.87    2:34.33 SILV     2
                  33.32     1:13.16 (39.84)     1:54.01 (40.85)     2:34.33 (40.32)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              2:29.36    2:34.59 SILV     1
                  35.03     1:15.70 (40.67)     1:55.28 (39.58)     2:34.59 (39.31)
  7 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:35.39 SILV
                  34.15     1:14.14 (39.99)     1:55.35 (41.21)     2:35.39 (40.04)
  8 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR               2:34.98    2:37.00 SILV
                  35.07     1:16.01 (40.94)     1:56.53 (40.52)     2:37.00 (40.47)
  9 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.60    2:37.45 SILV
                  34.79     1:15.14 (40.35)     1:57.24 (42.10)     2:37.45 (40.21)
 10 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.17    2:38.39 SILV
                  34.54     1:13.98 (39.44)     1:56.60 (42.62)     2:38.39 (41.79)
 11 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            2:44.27    2:39.88 SILV
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)     1:55.57 (42.32)     2:39.88 (44.31)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.38    2:40.84 SILV
                  32.26     1:11.89 (39.63)     1:54.57 (42.68)     2:40.84 (46.27)
 13 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            2:48.79    2:45.64
                  35.66     1:17.91 (42.25)     2:02.42 (44.51)     2:45.64 (43.22)
 14 Innis, Raven        13 NFS-MR               2:46.66    2:46.68
                  33.77     1:13.36 (39.59)     2:00.26 (46.90)     2:46.68 (46.42)
 15 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.54    2:46.97
                  34.48     1:17.80 (43.32)     2:02.75 (44.95)     2:46.97 (44.22)
 16 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            2:50.17    2:48.10
                  36.71     1:20.70 (43.99)     2:05.70 (45.00)     2:48.10 (42.40)
 17 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT            2:35.03    2:48.34
                  33.67     1:15.26 (41.59)     2:01.73 (46.47)     2:48.34 (46.61)
 18 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:51.97
                  35.23     1:16.01 (40.78)     2:00.52 (44.51)     2:51.97 (51.45)
 19 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              3:08.07    3:08.92
                  36.55     1:28.82 (52.27)     2:19.06 (50.24)     3:08.92 (49.86)
 20 Mohammed, Averie J  14 NFS-MR               3:20.23    3:31.45
                  39.49     1:33.72 (54.23)     2:33.56 (59.84)     3:31.45 (57.89)

Event 80  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:11.99  METS
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE              2:04.39    2:07.36 METS     7
                  27.59     1:00.24 (32.65)     1:33.30 (33.06)     2:07.36 (34.06)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:14.20 ZQ       5
                  29.82     1:04.69 (34.87)     1:39.99 (35.30)     2:14.20 (34.21)
  3 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:16.86 ZQ       4
                  29.72     1:04.26 (34.54)     1:39.46 (35.20)     2:16.86 (37.40)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               2:16.82    2:19.11 ZQ       3
                  30.18     1:06.08 (35.90)     1:42.82 (36.74)     2:19.11 (36.29)
  5 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              2:15.15    2:19.39 ZQ       2
                  29.83     1:05.68 (35.85)     1:43.13 (37.45)     2:19.39 (36.26)
  6 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          2:24.90    2:27.77 JO       1
                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)     1:49.25 (40.32)     2:27.77 (38.52)
  7 O'Neill, Brian P    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:29.99 JO
                  33.53     1:12.24 (38.71)     1:51.71 (39.47)     2:29.99 (38.28)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               2:32.53    2:30.24 SILV
                  31.87     1:08.65 (36.78)     1:48.40 (39.75)     2:30.24 (41.84)
  9 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE             2:32.19    2:32.32 SILV
                  32.43     1:10.87 (38.44)     1:50.64 (39.77)     2:32.32 (41.68)
 10 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              2:29.55    2:32.39 SILV
                  31.79     1:08.97 (37.18)     1:49.37 (40.40)     2:32.39 (43.02)
 11 Feng, Tony L        13 Cac-CT               2:38.00    2:33.63 SILV
                  33.53     1:11.50 (37.97)     1:51.89 (40.39)     2:33.63 (41.74)
 12 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:36.26    2:39.89
                  34.97     1:16.12 (41.15)     1:57.14 (41.02)     2:39.89 (42.75)
 13 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            2:35.62    2:40.96
                  35.88     1:16.33 (40.45)     1:58.23 (41.90)     2:40.96 (42.73)
 14 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.09    2:45.04
                  32.92     1:11.99 (39.07)     1:57.69 (45.70)     2:45.04 (47.35)
 15 Hernandez, Jason    13 NFS-MR               2:47.98    2:45.21
                  34.18     1:14.58 (40.40)     1:59.27 (44.69)     2:45.21 (45.94)
 16 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.90    2:45.87
                  36.14     1:19.00 (42.86)     2:05.68 (46.68)     2:45.87 (40.19)
 17 Culkin, Mike A      13 Cac-CT               2:57.14    2:51.99
                  36.59     1:19.63 (43.04)     2:05.88 (46.25)     2:51.99 (46.11)
 18 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:48.37    2:54.49
                  37.99     1:20.66 (42.67)     2:08.79 (48.13)     2:54.49 (45.70)
 19 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               3:00.99    2:57.82
                  36.94     1:22.14 (45.20)     2:11.39 (49.25)     2:57.82 (46.43)
 20 Xinchen, Feng       14 OWA-MR               2:55.09    3:01.19
                  40.14     1:24.38 (44.24)     2:12.35 (47.97)     3:01.19 (48.84)

Event 81  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan      16 UN2-NE               1:53.58    1:54.63 SECT     7
                  26.61       55.50 (28.89)     1:24.71 (29.21)     1:54.63 (29.92)
  2 Ernst, Sarah E      16 BGSC-NE              1:54.25    1:55.78 SECT     5
                  26.98       56.27 (29.29)     1:26.07 (29.80)     1:55.78 (29.71)
  3 Perry, Jessica L    16 BGSC-NE              1:56.78    1:55.99 SECT     4
                  27.51       56.56 (29.05)     1:26.12 (29.56)     1:55.99 (29.87)
  4 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       1:56.10    1:59.19 METS     3
                  27.59       57.71 (30.12)     1:28.56 (30.85)     1:59.19 (30.63)
  5 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE              1:59.51    2:01.37 METS     2
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:30.49 (30.83)     2:01.37 (30.88)
  6 Soja, Katie M       16 BGSC-NE              1:58.36    2:01.82 METS     1
                  28.40       58.88 (30.48)     1:30.23 (31.35)     2:01.82 (31.59)
  7 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE              1:56.71    2:02.97 JO
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)     1:31.18 (31.96)     2:02.97 (31.79)
  8 Dooe, Mary E        17 BGSC-NE              1:57.33    2:04.21 JO
                  29.11     1:00.66 (31.55)     1:32.51 (31.85)     2:04.21 (31.70)
  9 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE             2:04.45    2:05.73 JO
                  29.86     1:01.94 (32.08)     1:33.96 (32.02)     2:05.73 (31.77)
 10 Maestri, Alicia C   16 BGSC-NE              2:03.41    2:06.25 SILV
                  30.20     1:03.33 (33.13)     1:35.17 (31.84)     2:06.25 (31.08)
 11 Gibbons, Meg E      16 Waves-NE             2:04.56    2:06.77 SILV
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)     1:34.52 (32.65)     2:06.77 (32.25)
 12 Ansman, Kate A      16 North Shore-MR       2:04.03    2:07.16 SILV
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:35.28 (33.17)     2:07.16 (31.88)
 13 Caperna, Molly S    16 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    2:08.36 SILV
                  29.69     1:02.12 (32.43)     1:34.66 (32.54)     2:08.36 (33.70)
 14 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE              2:04.89    2:09.01 SILV
                  30.17     1:03.32 (33.15)     1:36.69 (33.37)     2:09.01 (32.32)
 15 Kaduboski, Anne V   15 Waves-NE             2:07.36    2:09.67 SILV
                  30.59     1:04.25 (33.66)     1:37.73 (33.48)     2:09.67 (31.94)
 16 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               2:08.00    2:10.34 SILV
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)     1:36.77 (33.84)     2:10.34 (33.57)
 17 Giberson, Erika     16 Basc-MR              2:07.25    2:10.71 SILV
                  29.42     1:02.21 (32.79)     1:36.65 (34.44)     2:10.71 (34.06)
 18 Hayes, Emily N      16 BGSC-NE              2:06.78    2:10.72 SILV
                  30.10     1:02.85 (32.75)     1:36.97 (34.12)     2:10.72 (33.75)
 19 Roth, Kristyn J     16 BGSC-NE              2:01.50    2:11.05 SILV
                  28.31     1:02.92 (34.61)     1:37.37 (34.45)     2:11.05 (33.68)
 20 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.58    2:12.68 SILV
                  30.99     1:04.35 (33.36)     1:38.49 (34.14)     2:12.68 (34.19)
 21 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              2:12.46    2:12.80 SILV
                  29.89     1:02.84 (32.95)     1:38.32 (35.48)     2:12.80 (34.48)
 22 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              2:02.63    2:13.14 SILV
                  30.22     1:04.09 (33.87)     1:39.47 (35.38)     2:13.14 (33.67)
 23 Harris, Rebecca B   17 BGSC-NE              2:02.58    2:13.63 SILV
                  29.50     1:03.75 (34.25)     1:39.07 (35.32)     2:13.63 (34.56)
 24 Capen, Jaime-Lee    18 King-NE              2:12.68    2:14.08 SILV
                  31.06     1:04.97 (33.91)     1:39.76 (34.79)     2:14.08 (34.32)
 25 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:14.16 SILV
                  31.47     1:05.36 (33.89)     1:40.55 (35.19)     2:14.16 (33.61)
 26 Foss, Liz A         15 Waves-NE             2:10.33    2:14.87 SILV
                  29.75     1:04.00 (34.25)     1:39.67 (35.67)     2:14.87 (35.20)
 27 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT               2:10.13    2:14.89 SILV
                  31.23     1:05.32 (34.09)     1:39.80 (34.48)     2:14.89 (35.09)
 28 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.54    2:14.99 SILV
                  31.04     1:05.22 (34.18)     1:40.35 (35.13)     2:14.99 (34.64)
 29 Ranahan, Lindsay F  15 Waves-NE             2:14.80    2:15.27 SILV
                  32.02     1:07.27 (35.25)     1:41.66 (34.39)     2:15.27 (33.61)
 30 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:15.65 SILV
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)     1:40.65 (35.52)     2:15.65 (35.00)
 31 Rooney, Caitlin F   17 Waves-NE             2:16.18    2:15.75 SILV
                  31.94     1:07.38 (35.44)     1:40.91 (33.53)     2:15.75 (34.84)
 32 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE             2:10.70    2:16.09 SILV
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)     1:41.10 (34.97)     2:16.09 (34.99)
 33 Duran- Llano, Deni  17 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:16.65
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)     1:39.72 (35.98)     2:16.65 (36.93)
 34 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               2:12.59    2:17.00
                  31.81     1:06.63 (34.82)     1:42.03 (35.40)     2:17.00 (34.97)
 35 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE             2:16.78    2:17.94
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:41.69 (36.01)     2:17.94 (36.25)
 36 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE             2:18.36    2:18.07
                  33.05     1:10.24 (37.19)     1:44.38 (34.14)     2:18.07 (33.69)
 37 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE             2:17.42    2:18.31
                  32.04     1:07.59 (35.55)     1:43.03 (35.44)     2:18.31 (35.28)
 38 Manton, Katelynn M  17 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.16    2:18.61
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:43.93 (36.89)     2:18.61 (34.68)
 39 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE              2:18.86    2:18.72
                  32.39     1:07.17 (34.78)     1:43.29 (36.12)     2:18.72 (35.43)
 40 Edwards, Shannon T  16 NFS-MR               2:16.84    2:18.82
                  31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)     1:42.59 (35.83)     2:18.82 (36.23)
 41 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               2:17.36    2:19.51
                  33.00     1:08.01 (35.01)     1:43.60 (35.59)     2:19.51 (35.91)
 41 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE              2:23.33    2:19.51
                  30.93     1:06.55 (35.62)     1:43.54 (36.99)     2:19.51 (35.97)
 43 McNoble, Lauren     16 LBA-MR               2:27.94    2:19.66
                  32.53     1:09.51 (36.98)     1:45.32 (35.81)     2:19.66 (34.34)
 44 Connolly, Taylor E  15 Waves-NE             2:25.36    2:20.77
                  32.28     1:07.45 (35.17)     1:43.08 (35.63)     2:20.77 (37.69)
 45 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              2:08.82    2:21.51
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)     1:44.28 (37.29)     2:21.51 (37.23)
 46 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          2:23.78    2:23.33
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)     1:46.93 (38.13)     2:23.33 (36.40)
 47 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            2:22.48    2:24.81
                  34.05     1:11.09 (37.04)     1:48.89 (37.80)     2:24.81 (35.92)
 48 Wray, Alexandra     17 LBA-MR               2:27.94    2:25.03
                  33.40     1:10.20 (36.80)     1:47.50 (37.30)     2:25.03 (37.53)
 49 Daley, Mamme W      16 Waves-NE             2:27.36    2:25.14
                  33.34     1:10.18 (36.84)     1:48.29 (38.11)     2:25.14 (36.85)
 50 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT               2:23.31    2:25.21
                  33.39     1:09.24 (35.85)     1:47.27 (38.03)     2:25.21 (37.94)
 51 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               2:24.13    2:25.39
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)     1:47.95 (38.12)     2:25.39 (37.44)
 52 Miller, Caroline    15 LBA-MR               2:27.74    2:27.42
                  34.49     1:12.32 (37.83)     1:50.33 (38.01)     2:27.42 (37.09)
 53 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               2:27.90    2:29.90
                  34.95     1:13.42 (38.47)     1:52.48 (39.06)     2:29.90 (37.42)
 54 Richards, Tiffany   16 NFS-MR               2:27.93    2:30.09
                  34.12     1:12.21 (38.09)     1:52.57 (40.36)     2:30.09 (37.52)
 55 Vassallo, Micaela   16 LBA-MR               2:27.92    2:30.50
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)     1:52.39 (39.73)     2:30.50 (38.11)
 56 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR              2:29.79    2:33.20
                  34.48     1:12.78 (38.30)     1:53.24 (40.46)     2:33.20 (39.96)
 57 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE             2:25.36    2:33.67
                  33.91     1:12.92 (39.01)     1:53.29 (40.37)     2:33.67 (40.38)
 58 Ng, Christina       16 Basc-MR              2:27.88    2:47.82
                  35.76     1:18.37 (42.61)     2:03.34 (44.97)     2:47.82 (44.48)

Event 82  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        1:51.49  METS
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrolioubov, Sash  16 BGSC-NE              1:45.85    1:46.68 METS     7
                  25.00       52.07 (27.07)     1:18.99 (26.92)     1:46.68 (27.69)
  2 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE              1:45.41    1:46.79 METS     5
                  25.07       53.11 (28.04)     1:20.13 (27.02)     1:46.79 (26.66)
  3 Monovoukas, Mike J  14 BGSC-NE              1:46.58    1:48.40 METS     4
                  25.61       53.42 (27.81)     1:21.10 (27.68)     1:48.40 (27.30)
  4 Biggs, Patrick M    15 BGSC-NE              1:48.14    1:49.01 METS     3
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)     1:21.08 (27.99)     1:49.01 (27.93)
  5 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          1:49.07    1:49.86 METS     2
                  24.81       52.78 (27.97)     1:21.73 (28.95)     1:49.86 (28.13)
  6 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR          1:48.55    1:52.10 ZQ       1
                  24.94       52.85 (27.91)     1:22.02 (29.17)     1:52.10 (30.08)
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick   15 North Shore-MR       1:54.57    1:54.31 JO
                  26.22       54.71 (28.49)     1:24.28 (29.57)     1:54.31 (30.03)
  8 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR              1:53.44    1:55.54 SILV
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.16 (29.94)     1:55.54 (29.38)
  9 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE              1:53.21    1:55.68 SILV
                  27.12       56.02 (28.90)     1:25.95 (29.93)     1:55.68 (29.73)
 10 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR              1:55.92    1:55.90 SILV
                  26.95       56.89 (29.94)     1:26.90 (30.01)     1:55.90 (29.00)
 11 Driver, Ben C       15 BGSC-NE              1:54.55    1:56.64 SILV
                  26.14       55.76 (29.62)     1:26.72 (30.96)     1:56.64 (29.92)
 12 McNulty, Mike R     18 Waves-NE             2:00.68    1:57.09 SILV
                  26.17       55.31 (29.14)     1:25.93 (30.62)     1:57.09 (31.16)
 13 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               1:55.94    1:57.32 SILV
                  26.87       56.51 (29.64)     1:27.26 (30.75)     1:57.32 (30.06)
 14 Farrell, Joseph     18 LBA-MR               1:56.00    1:57.56 SILV
                  27.54       57.75 (30.21)     1:27.46 (29.71)     1:57.56 (30.10)
 15 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              1:58.67    1:57.99 SILV
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.51 (30.60)     1:57.99 (30.48)
 16 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            2:01.70    1:58.24 SILV
                  26.98       57.40 (30.42)     1:29.18 (31.78)     1:58.24 (29.06)
 17 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE              1:51.75    1:58.48 SILV
                  26.15       55.37 (29.22)     1:26.88 (31.51)     1:58.48 (31.60)
 18 Conley, Brian C     17 Waves-NE             1:55.09    1:59.08 SILV
                  26.22       56.12 (29.90)     1:27.11 (30.99)     1:59.08 (31.97)
 19 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               1:59.82    1:59.24 SILV
                  27.74       58.90 (31.16)     1:29.77 (30.87)     1:59.24 (29.47)
 20 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          1:59.72    1:59.48 SILV
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:27.97 (31.31)     1:59.48 (31.51)
 21 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR               2:06.07    2:01.48 SILV
                  28.41       59.75 (31.34)     1:31.44 (31.69)     2:01.48 (30.04)
 22 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE             2:01.80    2:01.77 SILV
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:30.33 (31.62)     2:01.77 (31.44)
 23 Kempton, Thomas G   16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:01.86 SILV
                  27.51       58.28 (30.77)     1:30.79 (32.51)     2:01.86 (31.07)
 24 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               1:52.25    2:02.81
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)     1:31.37 (32.67)     2:02.81 (31.44)
 25 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:02.87
                  28.40     1:00.03 (31.63)     1:33.02 (32.99)     2:02.87 (29.85)
 26 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR               2:02.05    2:03.58
                  28.27       59.52 (31.25)     1:31.74 (32.22)     2:03.58 (31.84)
 27 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR              2:03.09    2:03.92
                  28.48     1:00.46 (31.98)     1:33.06 (32.60)     2:03.92 (30.86)
 28 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:03.94
                  26.64       56.79 (30.15)     1:31.00 (34.21)     2:03.94 (32.94)
 29 Driver, Eric J      17 BGSC-NE              1:58.63    2:04.61
                  28.33       59.07 (30.74)     1:32.13 (33.06)     2:04.61 (32.48)
 29 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              1:59.00    2:04.61
                  27.96       59.93 (31.97)     1:33.97 (34.04)     2:04.61 (30.64)
 31 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               2:05.09    2:04.97
                  28.40                             1:33.68 ( )     2:04.97 (31.29)
 32 Jaszewski, Jacub    15 Twisters-MR          2:12.15    2:05.48
                  28.65     1:01.60 (32.95)     1:35.00 (33.40)     2:05.48 (30.48)
 33 Abboud, Ahmed J     15 Bcsc-MD              2:13.49    2:05.50
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:34.18 (33.48)     2:05.50 (31.32)
 34 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR          2:05.70    2:05.51
                  28.50     1:00.47 (31.97)     1:33.71 (33.24)     2:05.51 (31.80)
 34 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE             2:10.36    2:05.51
                  30.01     1:04.57 (34.56)     1:35.53 (30.96)     2:05.51 (29.98)
 36 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:05.93    2:05.69
                  28.45     1:00.61 (32.16)     1:33.52 (32.91)     2:05.69 (32.17)
 37 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.41    2:06.33
                  27.67       58.75 (31.08)     1:32.41 (33.66)     2:06.33 (33.92)
 38 Thorp, Matthew W    15 Sachem-MR            2:13.90    2:06.52
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:34.55 (33.87)     2:06.52 (31.97)
 39 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              2:02.19    2:06.71
                  27.63       59.20 (31.57)     1:33.30 (34.10)     2:06.71 (33.41)
 40 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT            2:07.69    2:07.62
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)     1:35.85 (33.57)     2:07.62 (31.77)
 41 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR              2:11.13    2:08.10
                  29.36     1:02.19 (32.83)     1:35.57 (33.38)     2:08.10 (32.53)
 42 Toltin, Greg A      15 BGSC-NE              2:14.93    2:08.26
                  29.56     1:01.94 (32.38)     1:35.39 (33.45)     2:08.26 (32.87)
 43 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR              2:06.09    2:08.56
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)     1:36.17 (33.81)     2:08.56 (32.39)
 44 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR              2:06.31    2:08.91
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:35.40 (33.97)     2:08.91 (33.51)
 45 Allison, Samuel J   16 Cac-CT               2:07.13    2:09.31
                  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:36.61 (34.67)     2:09.31 (32.70)
 46 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.77    2:10.15
                  27.86     1:00.49 (32.63)     1:36.02 (35.53)     2:10.15 (34.13)
 47 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               2:08.83    2:10.23
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)     1:37.63 (34.65)     2:10.23 (32.60)
 48 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               2:08.37    2:10.47
                  29.06     1:02.72 (33.66)     1:36.61 (33.89)     2:10.47 (33.86)
 49 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               2:03.28    2:14.30
                  30.44     1:04.86 (34.42)     1:39.59 (34.73)     2:14.30 (34.71)
 50 Phillips, Andrew    15 NFS-MR               2:11.95    2:15.07
                  31.71     1:05.50 (33.79)     1:41.13 (35.63)     2:15.07 (33.94)
 51 DePaolo, Vincent    17 Basc-MR              2:19.19    2:18.09
                  30.53     1:05.40 (34.87)     1:42.72 (37.32)     2:18.09 (35.37)
 52 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  17 Basc-MR              2:12.68    2:18.12
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)     1:43.27 (37.10)     2:18.12 (34.85)
 53 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT            2:19.47    2:19.93
                  31.28     1:07.10 (35.82)     1:43.99 (36.89)     2:19.93 (35.94)
 54 Rodgers, John       17 NFS-MR               2:18.82    2:23.09
                  30.08     1:05.76 (35.68)     1:45.07 (39.31)     2:23.09 (38.02)
 55 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               2:20.50    2:27.63
                  31.72     1:08.85 (37.13)     1:48.09 (39.24)     2:27.63 (39.54)

Event 83  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  SECT
          56.69  METS
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE                54.52      54.75 SECT     7
                  26.32       54.75 (28.43)
  2 Tocci, Francesca L  14 BGSC-NE                54.22      55.21 METS     5
                  27.01       55.21 (28.20)
  3 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR                 56.89      56.56 METS     4
                  26.80       56.56 (29.76)
  4 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT                 57.06      56.88 ZQ       3
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)
  5 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR                 57.59      58.13 JO       2
                  27.93       58.13 (30.20)
  6 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR            58.86      58.57 JO       1
                  28.43       58.57 (30.14)
  7 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR                 57.56      58.60 JO
                  28.03       58.60 (30.57)
  8 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.72      59.01 SILV
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)
  9 McComiskey, Beth    14 Basc-MR                58.32      59.03 SILV
                  28.06       59.03 (30.97)
 10 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR                 58.82      59.11 SILV
                  28.88       59.11 (30.23)
 11 Taddeo, Marisa S    13 North Shore-MR         58.78      59.35 SILV
                  28.13       59.35 (31.22)
 12 Kearns, Ann R       13 Cac-CT                 57.73      59.42 SILV
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)
 12 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               1:00.27      59.42 SILV
                  28.42       59.42 (31.00)
 14 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.71      59.73 SILV
                  28.30       59.73 (31.43)
 14 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT               1:00.56      59.73 SILV
                  29.19       59.73 (30.54)
 16 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                 58.98      59.98 SILV
                  29.22       59.98 (30.76)
 17 Chudwick, Jillian   13 Cac-CT                 58.63    1:00.07 SILV
                  29.02     1:00.07 (31.05)
 18 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              1:07.29    1:00.55 SILV
                  29.54     1:00.55 (31.01)
 19 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               1:01.10    1:00.57 SILV
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)
 20 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR            59.95    1:00.59 SILV
                  29.13     1:00.59 (31.46)
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              1:00.08    1:00.65 SILV
                  29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)
 22 Harris, Katherine   13 LBA-MR               1:00.87    1:00.68 SILV
                  29.49     1:00.68 (31.19)
 23 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT               1:00.35    1:00.76 SILV
                  29.35     1:00.76 (31.41)
 24 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              1:00.35    1:00.86 SILV
                  29.14     1:00.86 (31.72)
 25 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR                59.16    1:00.96 SILV
                  29.83     1:00.96 (31.13)
 25 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT            1:01.32    1:00.96 SILV
                  29.31     1:00.96 (31.65)
 27 Kelley, Abigail W   14 BGSC-NE              1:01.43    1:00.98 SILV
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)
 28 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT            1:00.91    1:01.35 SILV
                  28.91     1:01.35 (32.44)
 29 Kopac, Kelly L      14 Cond-MR              1:00.59    1:01.48 SILV
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)
 30 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT               1:00.57    1:01.49 SILV
                  29.90     1:01.49 (31.59)
 31 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:02.52    1:01.50 SILV
                  29.11     1:01.50 (32.39)
 32 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               1:02.30    1:01.83 SILV
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)
 33 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR               1:02.97    1:02.19 SILV
 34 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.49    1:02.20 SILV
                  29.86     1:02.20 (32.34)
 35 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.42    1:02.50 SILV
                  29.32     1:02.50 (33.18)
 36 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT            1:02.83    1:02.64 SILV
 37 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:02.66 SILV
                  30.46     1:02.66 (32.20)
 38 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            1:02.56    1:02.75 SILV
 39 Bartlett, Garland   14 Cac-CT               1:01.35    1:03.22 SILV
                  30.42     1:03.22 (32.80)
 40 Stenger, Rebecca E  14 LBA-MR               1:01.96    1:03.30 SILV
                  30.74     1:03.30 (32.56)
 41 Unger, Katie        13 Cond-MR              1:02.47    1:03.59 SILV
                  30.63     1:03.59 (32.96)
 42 Kelly, Ariana R     13 North Shore-MR       1:03.42    1:03.60 SILV
 42 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:03.60 SILV
 44 Folcarelli, France  14 Waves-NE             1:04.59    1:03.67 SILV
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)
 45 Miller, Ashley D    14 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:03.80 SILV
 46 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:03.94 SILV
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)
 47 Rogowski, Emily A   14 Wahoos-CT            1:01.69    1:04.06 SILV
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)
 48 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:04.33 SILV
 48 Hammock, Johnnetta  13 Bcsc-MD              1:04.50    1:04.33 SILV
                  30.85     1:04.33 (33.48)
 50 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:04.50 SILV
                  30.96     1:04.50 (33.54)
 51 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.53 SILV
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)
 52 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:04.56 SILV
                  30.75     1:04.56 (33.81)
 53 Bertoni, Vanessa F  13 BGSC-NE              1:03.99    1:04.57 SILV
                  30.84     1:04.57 (33.73)
 54 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               1:04.23    1:04.65 SILV
                  31.61     1:04.65 (33.04)
 55 Nocera, Angela M    14 North Shore-MR       1:03.38    1:04.71 SILV
 56 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            1:05.45    1:04.76 SILV
                  31.30     1:04.76 (33.46)
 57 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              1:04.51    1:04.97 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)
 58 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              1:03.00    1:05.10 SILV
 59 Trehu, Julia M      13 BGSC-NE              1:06.18    1:05.11 SILV
                  30.57     1:05.11 (34.54)
 60 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              1:05.64    1:05.26 SILV
                  31.88     1:05.26 (33.38)
 61 Mohammed, Averie J  14 NFS-MR               1:04.75    1:05.28 SILV
                  31.41     1:05.28 (33.87)
 62 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:05.31 SILV
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)
 63 Rappa, Natalia      13 LBA-MR               1:06.25    1:05.48 SILV
                  31.78     1:05.48 (33.70)
 64 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE             1:02.02    1:05.62 SILV
                  30.92     1:05.62 (34.70)
 65 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT            1:05.07    1:05.78 SILV
                  31.70     1:05.78 (34.08)
 66 Schatkun, Beth A    13 Cond-MR              1:07.41    1:05.79 SILV
                  31.31     1:05.79 (34.48)
 67 Logan, Colleen M    13 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.04 SILV
                  32.14     1:06.04 (33.90)
 68 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            1:06.56    1:06.05 SILV
                  32.25     1:06.05 (33.80)
 69 Nuszer, Devin K     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:06.06 SILV
                  32.04     1:06.06 (34.02)
 70 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR               1:06.73    1:06.13
                  32.02     1:06.13 (34.11)
 71 Shapiro, Laurie D   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:06.51
 72 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.27    1:06.52
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)
 73 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT            1:05.59    1:06.60
                  32.15     1:06.60 (34.45)
 74 Grega, Allison M    13 North Shore-MR       1:06.20    1:06.61
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)
 75 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR               1:06.11    1:06.64
                  32.10     1:06.64 (34.54)
 76 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.44    1:06.78
                  32.00     1:06.78 (34.78)
 77 Mathurin- Neville,  13 RedTails-MR          1:04.74    1:06.79
                  32.28     1:06.79 (34.51)
 78 Kluth, Kaitlyn      14 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:06.92
                  32.10     1:06.92 (34.82)
 79 Prinzi, Elizabeth   13 Basc-MR              1:08.85    1:07.01
                  31.42     1:07.01 (35.59)
 80 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              1:06.73    1:07.16
                  32.79     1:07.16 (34.37)
 81 O'Neal, Kelsey M    14 King-NE              1:06.89    1:07.28
                  31.90     1:07.28 (35.38)
 82 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT            1:04.42    1:07.37
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)
 82 Perrone, Victoria   14 North Shore-MR       1:05.42    1:07.37
                  32.41     1:07.37 (34.96)
 84 Montemarano, Annie  14 LBA-MR               1:06.76    1:07.38
                  31.75     1:07.38 (35.63)
 85 Innis, Raven        13 NFS-MR               1:06.84    1:07.81
                  32.49     1:07.81 (35.32)
 86 Yeung, Tiffany      13 Basc-MR              1:06.24    1:07.90
                  32.32     1:07.90 (35.58)
 87 Brasington, Katie   14 King-NE              1:09.83    1:07.98
                  32.37     1:07.98 (35.61)
 88 Damato, Eva M       14 North Shore-MR       1:04.74    1:08.07
                  32.42     1:08.07 (35.65)
 89 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.73    1:08.13
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)
 90 Miszner, Allison A  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.29
                  31.96     1:08.29 (36.33)
 91 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:08.49
                1:08.47      1:08.49 (0.02)
 92 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:08.76
                  32.73     1:08.76 (36.03)
 93 Victor, Melissa V   14 Bcsc-MD              1:07.48    1:08.77
                  32.81     1:08.77 (35.96)
 94 Ortega, Andrea M    13 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:09.27
                  33.54     1:09.27 (35.73)
 95 Creegan, Kelsey M   14 King-NE              1:09.49    1:09.54
                  32.66     1:09.54 (36.88)
 96 Bland, Mia R        13 Bcsc-MD              1:07.56    1:09.75
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)
 97 Haight, Jacqueline  14 Sachem-MR            1:08.58    1:09.79
                  33.12     1:09.79 (36.67)
 98 Villegas, Joanna    14 RedTails-MR          1:10.94    1:10.00
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)
 98 Strand, Andrea A    14 BGSC-NE              1:10.82    1:10.00
                  34.13     1:10.00 (35.87)
100 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE             1:12.09    1:10.28
                  33.68     1:10.28 (36.60)
101 Muller, Christine   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:10.34
                  33.56     1:10.34 (36.78)
102 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT            1:08.32    1:10.49
                  34.03     1:10.49 (36.46)
103 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR          1:09.70    1:10.60
                  34.26     1:10.60 (36.34)
104 Colella, Alexandra  13 Basc-MR              1:09.69    1:10.65
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)
105 McKenzie, Ashley S  13 NFS-MR               1:08.99    1:10.85
                  33.85     1:10.85 (37.00)
106 Marsigliano, Kyra   13 Basc-MR              1:09.49    1:11.21
                  34.34     1:11.21 (36.87)
107 Cabrera, Genesis    14 RedTails-MR          1:09.23    1:11.62
                  34.49     1:11.62 (37.13)
108 Wong, Stephanie     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:11.72
                  33.81     1:11.72 (37.91)
109 Torre, Brittany M   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.01
                  35.65     1:13.01 (37.36)
110 Mino, Stephanie     13 Basc-MR              1:14.65    1:13.02
                  34.61     1:13.02 (38.41)
111 Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR              1:10.83    1:14.18
                  34.53     1:14.18 (39.65)
112 Saks, Jessica       13 Basc-MR              1:14.05    1:15.22
                  35.82     1:15.22 (39.40)
113 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE              1:13.11    1:15.72
                  36.35     1:15.72 (39.37)
114 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.60    1:16.14
                  35.17     1:16.14 (40.97)
115 Clapp, Elise K      13 Wahoos-CT            1:15.44    1:16.67
                  37.10     1:16.67 (39.57)
116 Sommer, Patricia    13 LBA-MR               1:16.83    1:18.74
                  37.17     1:18.74 (41.57)
117 Still, Mela M       13 RedTails-MR          1:17.09    1:21.20
                  39.31     1:21.20 (41.89)
118 Lau, Allison        14 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:21.96
                  38.25     1:21.96 (43.71)
119 Justo, Fercandy     13 RedTails-MR          1:23.65    1:22.34
                  38.41     1:22.34 (43.93)
120 Cruz, Precilla D    13 RedTails-MR          1:30.11    1:30.63
                  40.07     1:30.63 (50.56)
121 Escolastico, Gracy  13 RedTails-MR          1:40.22    1:32.90
                  43.02     1:32.90 (49.88)

Event 84  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  SECT
          51.59  METS
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                51.38      51.82 ZQ       7
                  24.85       51.82 (26.97)
  2 Michels, Gregory G  13 BGSC-NE                52.79      52.88 ZQ       5
                  25.47       52.88 (27.41)
  3 Dowd, Robert D      14 BGSC-NE                52.16      53.09 ZQ       4
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)
  4 Schaub, Charles M   14 Cond-MR                53.55      53.41 ZQ       3
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)
  5 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.92 ZQ       2
                  25.83       53.92 (28.09)
  6 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE                53.41      54.14 ZQ       1
                  25.95       54.14 (28.19)
  7 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR            56.32      54.58 JO
                  26.23       54.58 (28.35)
  8 Jesionek, EJ S      14 BGSC-NE                54.92      55.30 JO
                  25.76       55.30 (29.54)
  9 Vanwinkle, John J   14 North Shore-MR         55.37      55.45 JO
                  26.15       55.45 (29.30)
 10 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT                 57.61      55.82 JO
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)
 11 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR            54.79      56.07 SILV
                  26.85       56.07 (29.22)
 12 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR                 56.90      56.14 SILV
                  26.40       56.14 (29.74)
 13 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR                55.30      56.16 SILV
                  26.97       56.16 (29.19)
 14 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR            58.36      56.46 SILV
                  27.23       56.46 (29.23)
 15 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR                 56.64      56.63 SILV
                  26.95       56.63 (29.68)
 16 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR                56.95      56.83 SILV
                  26.94       56.83 (29.89)
 17 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR                 56.67      56.95 SILV
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)
 18 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR            59.02      57.08 SILV
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)
 19 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR                 57.23      57.35 SILV
                  27.71       57.35 (29.64)
 20 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                 57.53      57.37 SILV
                  27.39       57.37 (29.98)
 21 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ                58.85      57.66 SILV
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)
 22 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE               56.99      58.03 SILV
                  27.55       58.03 (30.48)
 23 Feng, Tony L        13 Cac-CT                 57.22      58.53 SILV
                  28.61       58.53 (29.92)
 24 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR                59.15      58.58 SILV
                  27.65       58.58 (30.93)
 25 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE               59.05      58.59 SILV
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)
 25 Ripley, Kyle J      14 Waves-NE               58.84      58.59 SILV
                  27.68       58.59 (30.91)
 27 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                 57.62      58.66 SILV
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)
 28 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR                 59.48      58.71 SILV
                  27.98       58.71 (30.73)
 29 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE             1:00.72      59.18 SILV
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)
 30 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE             1:00.95      59.31 SILV
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)
 31 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR            56.45      59.34 SILV
                  27.61       59.34 (31.73)
 32 Wong, Jeffrey       14 Twisters-MR          1:03.22      59.72 SILV
                  29.20       59.72 (30.52)
 33 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR                 58.99      59.75 SILV
                  28.11       59.75 (31.64)
 34 O'Neill, Brian P    13 LIAC-MR                57.61    1:00.09 SILV
                  28.75     1:00.09 (31.34)
 35 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:00.79 SILV
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)
 36 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:00.92 SILV
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)
 37 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            1:04.70    1:00.99 SILV
                  30.09     1:00.99 (30.90)
 38 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.27    1:01.62 SILV
                  29.57     1:01.62 (32.05)
 39 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT            1:01.72    1:01.64 SILV
                  30.21     1:01.64 (31.43)
 40 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.72 SILV
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)
 41 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:01.21    1:01.74 SILV
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)
 42 Lam, Ronald         13 Basc-MR              1:03.30    1:01.91 SILV
                  30.15     1:01.91 (31.76)
 43 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:01.88    1:02.49 SILV
                  30.51     1:02.49 (31.98)
 44 Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.56 SILV
                  30.89     1:02.56 (31.67)
 45 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT            1:02.90    1:02.83
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)
 46 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR              1:03.02    1:02.87
                  30.62     1:02.87 (32.25)
 47 Sandoval, Dan N     14 Waves-NE             1:07.74    1:02.92
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)
 48 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR              1:03.46    1:03.18
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)
 49 Perdomo, Miguel     13 NFS-MR               1:03.99    1:03.51
                  30.15     1:03.51 (33.36)
 50 Devito, Anthony J   14 Waves-NE             1:06.12    1:03.53
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)
 51 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               1:05.35    1:03.57
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)
 52 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE              1:04.10    1:03.75
                  30.46     1:03.75 (33.29)
 53 Keane, Brian M      13 King-NE              1:04.74    1:04.48
                  31.12     1:04.48 (33.36)
 54 Orsini, Michael     13 HAA-MR               1:03.93    1:04.91
                  31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)
 55 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.38    1:05.06
                  30.57     1:05.06 (34.49)
 56 Oakes, Brian C      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:05.26
                  31.35     1:05.26 (33.91)
 57 McCarthy, Danny     13 HAA-MR               1:06.86    1:05.30
                  32.11     1:05.30 (33.19)
 58 Bacile, Matthew F   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.27    1:05.34
                  32.00     1:05.34 (33.34)
 59 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              1:05.93    1:05.47
                  30.72     1:05.47 (34.75)
 60 Deignan, Billy C    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.59
                  31.41     1:05.59 (34.18)
 61 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:05.46    1:06.44
                  31.13     1:06.44 (35.31)
 62 Hart, Bryan J       13 NFS-MR               1:03.32    1:06.60
                  30.77     1:06.60 (35.83)
 63 Pilo, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.01
                  32.58     1:07.01 (34.43)
 64 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:07.67    1:07.02
                  32.31     1:07.02 (34.71)
 65 Gamble, Kevin F     13 Bcsc-MD              1:11.13    1:07.17
                  31.15     1:07.17 (36.02)
 66 Hernandez, Jason    13 NFS-MR               1:05.75    1:07.38
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)
 67 Mitchell, Kadeem A  14 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:08.73
                  33.32     1:08.73 (35.41)
 68 Xinchen, Feng       14 OWA-MR               1:07.54    1:09.44
 69 Torres, Igor R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.46    1:09.64
                  32.75     1:09.64 (36.89)
 70 Cook, Andrew L      13 Wahoos-CT            1:10.18    1:09.90
                  34.68     1:09.90 (35.22)
 71 Slutsky, Daniel     13 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:12.24
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)
 72 Shaw, Maliek        13 NFS-MR               1:12.58    1:13.32
                  33.61     1:13.32 (39.71)
 73 Tam, Kelvin Y       13 Basc-MR              1:12.57    1:20.05
                  36.73     1:20.05 (43.32)

Event 85  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  SECT
        1:04.59  METS
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       1:00.48    1:01.07 SECT     7
                  29.94     1:01.07 (31.13)
  2 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:01.43 METS     5
                  30.63     1:01.43 (30.80)
  3 Roth, Kristyn J     16 BGSC-NE              1:00.45    1:02.16 METS     4
                  30.01     1:02.16 (32.15)
  4 Wilson, Lauren A    16 BGSC-NE              1:00.90    1:02.38 METS     3
                  30.83     1:02.38 (31.55)
  5 Lammers, Corneliek  17 BGSC-NE              1:01.02    1:04.16 METS     2
                  31.37     1:04.16 (32.79)
  6 Stockmal, Courtney  16 Waves-NE             1:03.46    1:04.92 ZQ       1
                  31.34     1:04.92 (33.58)
  7 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            1:05.41    1:05.80 ZQ
                  31.99     1:05.80 (33.81)
  8 McNoble, Lauren     16 LBA-MR               1:24.38    1:07.51 SILV
                  33.56     1:07.51 (33.95)
  9 Harris, Kelly       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.97    1:07.86 SILV
                  32.08     1:07.86 (35.78)
 10 Brokamp, Cal J      17 Waves-NE             1:06.19    1:07.88 SILV
                  33.33     1:07.88 (34.55)
 11 Jennings, Heather   18 North Shore-MR       1:05.14    1:07.97 SILV
                  32.71     1:07.97 (35.26)
 12 Lopes, Ashley A     16 BGSC-NE              1:04.19    1:08.23 SILV
                  33.42     1:08.23 (34.81)
 13 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              1:07.79    1:08.81 SILV
                  32.39     1:08.81 (36.42)
 14 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              1:07.58    1:09.02 SILV
                  33.98     1:09.02 (35.04)
 15 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:09.32 SILV
                  33.57     1:09.32 (35.75)
 16 Ranahan, Lindsay F  15 Waves-NE             1:10.24    1:09.64 SILV
                  34.57     1:09.64 (35.07)
 17 O'Connor, Breda M   17 Waves-NE             1:07.36    1:09.99 SILV
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)
 18 Kaduboski, Anne V   15 Waves-NE             1:08.36    1:10.64 SILV
                  35.32     1:10.64 (35.32)
 19 Sullivan, Taylor C  15 Waves-NE             1:10.07    1:10.82 SILV
                  34.55     1:10.82 (36.27)
 20 Gerritsen, Alida T  17 Bcsc-MD              1:11.22    1:11.25 SILV
                  34.60     1:11.25 (36.65)
 21 Costello, Marygrac  17 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:11.65 SILV
                  35.21     1:11.65 (36.44)
 22 Warner, Jamie M     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.67 SILV
                  35.05     1:11.67 (36.62)
 23 Ansman, Kate A      16 North Shore-MR       1:06.63    1:11.85 SILV
                  34.98     1:11.85 (36.87)
 23 Capen, Jaime-Lee    18 King-NE              1:11.21    1:11.85 SILV
                  35.31     1:11.85 (36.54)
 25 Nocera, Melissa D   17 North Shore-MR       1:10.15    1:12.00 SILV
                  35.53     1:12.00 (36.47)
 26 Gibbons, Meg E      16 Waves-NE             1:09.36    1:12.14 SILV
                  35.71     1:12.14 (36.43)
 27 Mills, Tanika       15 NFS-MR               1:07.65    1:12.65 SILV
                  34.06     1:12.65 (38.59)
 28 Bush, Alden N       15 Waves-NE             1:12.44    1:13.61
                  36.18     1:13.61 (37.43)
 29 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:14.01
                  35.67     1:14.01 (38.34)
 30 Stafford, Lindsey   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:14.65
                  36.91     1:14.65 (37.74)
 31 Giberson, Erika     16 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:15.05
                  36.26     1:15.05 (38.79)
 32 Drew, Sarah M       16 Waves-NE             1:12.53    1:15.12
                  36.60     1:15.12 (38.52)
 33 Crist, Natalie A    15 King-NE              1:12.93    1:15.27
                  36.22     1:15.27 (39.05)
 34 Caperna, Molly S    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:15.32
                  37.49     1:15.32 (37.83)
 35 Hebert, Katherine   15 Waves-NE             1:17.02    1:15.58
                  37.25     1:15.58 (38.33)
 36 Keating, Maura K    15 Cac-CT               1:13.95    1:15.60
                  37.45     1:15.60 (38.15)
 37 Byler, Carrie J     17 Cac-CT               1:12.38    1:15.62
                  37.53     1:15.62 (38.09)
 38 Edwards, Shannon T  16 NFS-MR               1:14.72    1:15.69
                  37.25     1:15.69 (38.44)
 38 Daley, Mamme W      16 Waves-NE             1:17.43    1:15.69
                  37.40     1:15.69 (38.29)
 40 Traynor, Kristen A  15 Wahoos-CT            1:11.42    1:16.09
                  37.16     1:16.09 (38.93)
 41 Frye, Alison C      16 King-NE              1:19.76    1:18.04
                  37.32     1:18.04 (40.72)
 42 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               1:15.98    1:18.35
                  38.46     1:18.35 (39.89)
 43 Ong, Kathleen       17 Basc-MR              1:14.51    1:18.45
                  37.89     1:18.45 (40.56)
 44 Woolley, Kate R     15 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:19.48
                  39.22     1:19.48 (40.26)
 45 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               1:15.86    1:19.64
                  39.32     1:19.64 (40.32)
 46 Jones, Keyonna L    17 Bcsc-MD              1:17.61    1:19.80
                  39.18     1:19.80 (40.62)
 47 Antaya, Liz K       15 King-NE              1:20.49    1:19.88
                  39.18     1:19.88 (40.70)
 48 Rooney, Caitlin F   17 Waves-NE             1:22.36    1:20.03
                  40.22     1:20.03 (39.81)
 49 Connolly, Taylor E  15 Waves-NE             1:22.36    1:20.36
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)
 50 Wray, Alexandra     17 LBA-MR               1:24.38    1:20.49
                  39.44     1:20.49 (41.05)
 51 Yarberough, Kiara   17 Bcsc-MD              1:23.42    1:20.71
                  39.17     1:20.71 (41.54)
 52 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR       1:19.24    1:20.88
                  38.51     1:20.88 (42.37)
 53 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               1:22.17    1:21.04
                  39.84     1:21.04 (41.20)
 54 DiPietro, Arielle   15 Waves-NE             1:24.25    1:21.57
                  40.01     1:21.57 (41.56)
 55 Richards, Tiffany   16 NFS-MR               1:22.80    1:24.67
                  41.47     1:24.67 (43.20)
 56 Ng, Christina       16 Basc-MR              1:24.20    1:28.12
                  42.08     1:28.12 (46.04)
 57 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               1:21.80    1:29.60
                  43.47     1:29.60 (46.13)
 58 Semeraro, Samantha  18 OWA-MR               1:24.15    1:32.10
                  43.18     1:32.10 (48.92)

Event 86  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
          58.69  ZQ
          58.99  METS
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Max H       16 BGSC-NE                51.85      52.85 SECT     7
                  25.97       52.85 (26.88)
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            54.16      53.64 SECT     5
                  26.40       53.64 (27.24)
  3 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            55.09      55.95 ZQ       4
                  27.27       55.95 (28.68)
  4 Biggs, Patrick M    15 BGSC-NE                56.43      57.34 ZQ       3
                  28.42       57.34 (28.92)
  5 Devlin, Kevin B     16 BGSC-NE              1:00.25      57.89 ZQ       2
                  28.09       57.89 (29.80)
  6 Hikal, Karim        16 Basc-MR                59.24      59.17 JO       1
                  28.87       59.17 (30.30)
  7 Madigan, Clarke D   16 BGSC-NE                55.64      59.19 JO
                  28.75       59.19 (30.44)
  8 Lopresti, Tony D    16 BGSC-NE                57.74    1:00.70 SILV
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)
  9 Robertson, Brian J  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.25    1:00.88 SILV
                  29.40     1:00.88 (31.48)
 10 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR                 58.67    1:01.27 SILV
                  29.65     1:01.27 (31.62)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.59    1:01.46 SILV
                  29.88     1:01.46 (31.58)
 12 Rogers, Christophe  14 BGSC-NE                54.48    1:01.52 SILV
                  27.22     1:01.52 (34.30)
 13 Hikal, Mohamed      16 Basc-MR              1:01.82    1:01.93 SILV
                  30.38     1:01.93 (31.55)
 14 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          1:01.73    1:02.05 SILV
                  30.83     1:02.05 (31.22)
 15 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR            58.13    1:02.19 SILV
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)
 16 Clay, Stephen E     15 Sachem-MR            1:01.42    1:02.51 SILV
                  30.10     1:02.51 (32.41)
 17 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR          1:03.14    1:02.53 SILV
                  30.45     1:02.53 (32.08)
 18 Conley, Brian C     17 Waves-NE               58.84    1:02.70 SILV
                  29.64     1:02.70 (33.06)
 19 Lowen, Greg B       14 BGSC-NE                57.48    1:03.11 SILV
                  30.12     1:03.11 (32.99)
 20 Bennett, Donald     15 Basc-MR              1:03.12    1:03.48 SILV
                  30.76     1:03.48 (32.72)
 21 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR               1:02.54    1:03.52 SILV
                  31.37     1:03.52 (32.15)
 22 Brown, Kamau R      15 NNFS-NJ              1:03.59    1:04.48 SILV
                  32.97     1:04.48 (31.51)
 23 Shaw, Matt R        17 Waves-NE             1:04.53    1:04.88 SILV
                  31.38     1:04.88 (33.50)
 24 Smith, James M      16 Waves-NE             1:16.36    1:04.93 SILV
                  32.32     1:04.93 (32.61)
 25 McNulty, Mike R     18 Waves-NE             1:04.56    1:05.06 SILV
                  32.11     1:05.06 (32.95)
 26 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR          1:04.47    1:05.49 SILV
                  31.79     1:05.49 (33.70)
 27 Hood, Wesley B      15 Wahoos-CT            1:04.03    1:05.55 SILV
                  32.28     1:05.55 (33.27)
 28 Folcarelli, Jack H  17 Waves-NE             1:08.80    1:05.83 SILV
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)
 29 Allison, Samuel J   16 Cac-CT                    NT    1:06.42 SILV
                  32.41     1:06.42 (34.01)
 30 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              1:06.69    1:06.46 SILV
                  32.27     1:06.46 (34.19)
 31 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.69    1:06.94
                  32.69     1:06.94 (34.25)
 32 Munoz, Felipe A     15 Wahoos-CT            1:07.81    1:07.03
                  33.60     1:07.03 (33.43)
 33 Kearney, Aaron      16 NFS-MR               1:09.57    1:07.36
                  33.50     1:07.36 (33.86)
 34 Ortiz, Samuel B     15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.64
                  33.13     1:07.64 (34.51)
 35 Drollinger, Matt J  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:08.30
                  32.32     1:08.30 (35.98)
 36 Kempton, Thomas G   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.57
                  33.75     1:08.57 (34.82)
 37 Teplitz, Stan       15 Basc-MR              1:05.80    1:08.79
                  33.39     1:08.79 (35.40)
 38 Shannon, Ryan K     15 Wahoos-CT            1:09.12    1:09.16
                  33.97     1:09.16 (35.19)
 39 Yan, Wah            17 Basc-MR              1:05.25    1:09.47
                  34.24     1:09.47 (35.23)
 40 Abboud, Ahmed J     15 Bcsc-MD              1:06.74    1:09.51
                  33.52     1:09.51 (35.99)
 41 Master, Deep R      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:11.71
                  34.80     1:11.71 (36.91)
 42 DePaolo, Vincent    17 Basc-MR              1:11.20    1:11.94
                  34.91     1:11.94 (37.03)
 43 Mino, Michael       16 Basc-MR              1:09.79    1:11.97
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)
 44 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  17 Basc-MR              1:12.19    1:12.29
                  36.00     1:12.29 (36.29)
 45 Merritt, Erik M     16 Bcsc-MD              1:13.83    1:12.44
                  35.17     1:12.44 (37.27)
 46 Toltin, Greg A      15 BGSC-NE              1:16.73    1:13.42
                  36.37     1:13.42 (37.05)
 47 LeClaire, Eric      15 HAA-MR               1:17.40    1:14.89
                  36.52     1:14.89 (38.37)
 48 Wowk, Justin        16 Basc-MR              1:14.91    1:14.93
                  35.93     1:14.93 (39.00)
 49 Rouse, Corey        16 NFS-MR               1:08.91    1:15.52
                  37.10     1:15.52 (38.42)
 50 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR          1:16.70    1:16.01
                  37.27     1:16.01 (38.74)
 51 Oxman, Jesse M      17 Bcsc-MD              1:13.57    1:18.23
                  38.11     1:18.23 (40.12)
 52 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:15.55    1:18.81
                  38.63     1:18.81 (40.18)
 53 Williams, Christop  15 NFS-MR               1:17.40    1:22.54
                  40.38     1:22.54 (42.16)
 54 Abbott, Tim C       15 Wahoos-CT            1:17.30    1:24.80
                  40.99     1:24.80 (43.81)

Event 87  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D  14 BGSC-NE              2:15.65    2:17.46 METS     7
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:42.89 (35.46)     2:17.46 (34.57)
  2 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              2:24.22    2:23.77 JO       5
                  35.36     1:12.14 (36.78)     1:47.82 (35.68)     2:23.77 (35.95)
  3 Blom, Danielle      13 HAA-MR               2:29.27    2:25.39 JO       4
                  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)     1:48.52 (37.32)     2:25.39 (36.87)
  4 Tyznar, Jessica A   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:26.35 JO       3
                  35.35     1:12.92 (37.57)     1:50.53 (37.61)     2:26.35 (35.82)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               2:28.80    2:27.26 SILV     2
                  34.83     1:12.09 (37.26)     1:50.40 (38.31)     2:27.26 (36.86)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              2:26.80    2:27.97 SILV     1
                  35.76     1:13.43 (37.67)     1:51.30 (37.87)     2:27.97 (36.67)
  7 Moriarty, Kelly K   14 Wahoos-CT            2:32.40    2:28.84 SILV
                  35.18     1:12.97 (37.79)     1:51.49 (38.52)     2:28.84 (37.35)
  8 Caldwell, Alessand  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:28.94 SILV
                  35.17     1:12.23 (37.06)     1:50.69 (38.46)     2:28.94 (38.25)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.25    2:29.52 SILV
                  35.71     1:13.40 (37.69)     1:51.73 (38.33)     2:29.52 (37.79)
 10 Noyes, Jennifer C   13 Cac-CT               2:31.17    2:29.59 SILV
                  35.87     1:13.67 (37.80)     1:52.71 (39.04)     2:29.59 (36.88)
 11 Giancola, Stephani  14 Cac-CT               2:31.87    2:30.36 SILV
                  35.73     1:14.38 (38.65)     1:52.60 (38.22)     2:30.36 (37.76)
 12 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               2:33.97    2:30.95 SILV
                  35.37     1:13.05 (37.68)     1:52.41 (39.36)     2:30.95 (38.54)
 13 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.57    2:32.00 SILV
                  35.44     1:12.79 (37.35)     1:52.80 (40.01)     2:32.00 (39.20)
 14 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:33.27 SILV
                  36.39     1:15.30 (38.91)     1:54.56 (39.26)     2:33.27 (38.71)
 15 Brown, Liz L        13 Cac-CT               2:31.04    2:33.33 SILV
                  36.75     1:16.78 (40.03)     1:55.84 (39.06)     2:33.33 (37.49)
 16 Kursten, Eleni *    14 Wahoos-CT            2:38.12    2:33.37 SILV
                  35.63     1:14.97 (39.34)     1:54.47 (39.50)     2:33.37 (38.90)
 17 Cooper, Lenna M     13 Wahoos-CT            2:30.99    2:33.46 SILV
                  36.85     1:16.69 (39.84)     1:56.71 (40.02)     2:33.46 (36.75)
 18 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.59    2:33.66 SILV
                  35.75     1:14.07 (38.32)     1:54.16 (40.09)     2:33.66 (39.50)
 19 Unger, Katie        13 Cond-MR              2:34.97    2:34.55 SILV
                  36.14     1:15.10 (38.96)     1:54.84 (39.74)     2:34.55 (39.71)
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.60    2:34.73 SILV
                  35.80     1:15.24 (39.44)     1:55.17 (39.93)     2:34.73 (39.56)
 21 Marrington, Melly   13 Cac-CT               2:35.85    2:35.23 SILV
                  35.77     1:14.97 (39.20)     1:55.87 (40.90)     2:35.23 (39.36)
 22 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.10    2:35.77 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.51 (39.14)     1:57.15 (40.64)     2:35.77 (38.62)
 23 Damon, Alexandra E  14 Wahoos-CT            2:30.02    2:35.84 SILV
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)     1:55.23 (40.39)     2:35.84 (40.61)
 24 Bollinger, Eliza M  13 Wahoos-CT            2:32.11    2:36.82 SILV
                  37.58     1:17.19 (39.61)     1:57.52 (40.33)     2:36.82 (39.30)
 25 Stenger, Alexa      13 LBA-MR               2:44.59    2:37.02 SILV
                  37.71     1:17.86 (40.15)     1:58.31 (40.45)     2:37.02 (38.71)
 26 Roberts, Kendall J  14 Wahoos-CT            2:36.64    2:37.10 SILV
                  38.21     1:18.71 (40.50)     1:58.76 (40.05)     2:37.10 (38.34)
 27 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               2:37.37    2:38.44 SILV
                  37.04     1:16.39 (39.35)     1:57.99 (41.60)     2:38.44 (40.45)
 28 Bazemore, Josie S   14 BGSC-NE              2:35.76    2:38.63 SILV
                  38.37     1:18.31 (39.94)     1:58.68 (40.37)     2:38.63 (39.95)
 29 Leprine, Danielle   13 Wahoos-CT            2:40.77    2:39.13 SILV
                  38.75     1:19.19 (40.44)     1:59.71 (40.52)     2:39.13 (39.42)
 30 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              2:42.00    2:40.10 SILV
                  37.26     1:17.06 (39.80)     1:59.32 (42.26)     2:40.10 (40.78)
 31 Alleyne, Sophia N   14 NFS-MR               2:37.86    2:40.14 SILV
                  35.51     1:17.07 (41.56)     1:59.52 (42.45)     2:40.14 (40.62)
 32 Raimonde, Olivia L  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.34    2:40.19 SILV
                  36.46     1:17.70 (41.24)     2:00.78 (43.08)     2:40.19 (39.41)
 33 Cohen, Jacqui       14 HAA-MR               2:40.31    2:41.31 SILV
                  38.48     1:19.83 (41.35)     2:01.90 (42.07)     2:41.31 (39.41)
 34 Yeung, Tiffany      13 Basc-MR              2:48.99    2:41.86 SILV
                  37.86     1:19.45 (41.59)     2:01.81 (42.36)     2:41.86 (40.05)
 35 Clapp, Alex E       14 Wahoos-CT            2:40.33    2:42.15 SILV
                  38.86     1:20.25 (41.39)     2:02.20 (41.95)     2:42.15 (39.95)
 36 Sheldon, Aya L      13 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:42.46 SILV
                  38.47     1:19.75 (41.28)     2:02.28 (42.53)     2:42.46 (40.18)
 37 Perrone, Victoria   14 North Shore-MR       2:40.91    2:42.86 SILV
                  37.29     1:17.70 (40.41)     2:00.49 (42.79)     2:42.86 (42.37)
 38 Redfearn, Rachel A  13 Waves-NE             2:39.03    2:42.99 SILV
                  37.74     1:19.86 (42.12)     2:02.09 (42.23)     2:42.99 (40.90)
 39 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR               2:43.22    2:43.03 SILV
                  38.92     1:20.29 (41.37)     2:02.92 (42.63)     2:43.03 (40.11)
 40 Shainis, Lili R     13 Wahoos-CT            2:41.91    2:43.12 SILV
                  38.74     1:20.72 (41.98)     2:03.20 (42.48)     2:43.12 (39.92)
 41 Fradkin, Becky H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.37    2:43.62 SILV
                  37.86     1:19.05 (41.19)     2:01.49 (42.44)     2:43.62 (42.13)
 42 Gordon, Ashley A    13 LIND-MR              2:47.00    2:44.33 SILV
                  38.45     1:20.58 (42.13)     2:03.42 (42.84)     2:44.33 (40.91)
 43 Prinzi, Elizabeth   13 Basc-MR              2:46.00    2:44.36 SILV
                  37.95     1:19.26 (41.31)     2:02.45 (43.19)     2:44.36 (41.91)
 44 Villegas, Joanna    14 RedTails-MR          2:51.16    2:44.67 SILV
                  39.27     1:21.82 (42.55)     2:04.44 (42.62)     2:44.67 (40.23)
 45 Ortega, Andrea M    13 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    2:44.95 SILV
                  39.09     1:20.55 (41.46)     2:03.96 (43.41)     2:44.95 (40.99)
 46 Schatkun, Beth A    13 Cond-MR              2:42.88    2:45.39 SILV
                  39.15     1:21.07 (41.92)     2:03.97 (42.90)     2:45.39 (41.42)
 47 Haynes, Maureen R   13 Wahoos-CT            2:37.84    2:45.93 SILV
                  39.85     1:21.73 (41.88)     2:04.65 (42.92)     2:45.93 (41.28)
 48 DiPietro, Gabriell  13 Waves-NE             2:56.36    2:47.91 SILV
 49 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.29    2:49.75
                  39.77     1:22.43 (42.66)     2:06.77 (44.34)     2:49.75 (42.98)
 50 Calabrese, Karen E  13 LIND-MR              2:55.00    2:51.20
                  38.61     1:22.86 (44.25)   2:51.20 (1:28.34)
 51 Nuszer, Devin K     14 LIAC-MR              2:54.25    2:51.49
                  41.01     1:24.36 (43.35)     2:08.06 (43.70)     2:51.49 (43.43)
 52 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.11    2:51.71
                  40.25     1:24.45 (44.20)     2:09.07 (44.62)     2:51.71 (42.64)
 53 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.66    2:52.18
                  39.09     1:22.67 (43.58)     2:08.55 (45.88)     2:52.18 (43.63)
 54 Rogowski, Emily A   14 Wahoos-CT            2:58.40    2:56.75
                  41.33     1:25.65 (44.32)     2:12.10 (46.45)     2:56.75 (44.65)
 55 Creegan, Kelsey M   14 King-NE              2:29.15    2:58.54
                  40.31     1:26.39 (46.08)     2:12.96 (46.57)     2:58.54 (45.58)
 56 Mino, Stephanie     13 Basc-MR              2:58.20    2:59.21
                  41.17     1:27.55 (46.38)   2:59.21 (1:31.66)
 57 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.11    3:03.73
                  41.73     1:28.33 (46.60)     2:16.88 (48.55)     3:03.73 (46.85)
 58 Wilson, Lauren A    14 King-NE              2:57.66    3:05.99
                  43.19     1:30.05 (46.86)     2:19.52 (49.47)     3:05.99 (46.47)
 59 Saks, Jessica       13 Basc-MR              2:58.10    3:07.15
                  44.87     1:32.12 (47.25)   3:07.15 (1:35.03)
 -- Wowk, Kristin       13 Basc-MR              2:58.11         DQ
                  43.29     1:30.95 (47.66)     2:20.66 (49.71)          DQ (46.09)

Event 88  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        2:07.99  METS
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:09.34 ZQ       7
                  30.39     1:03.36 (32.97)     1:36.71 (33.35)     2:09.34 (32.63)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR               2:15.37    2:14.73 ZQ       5
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:14.73 (34.37)
  3 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.81    2:15.27 ZQ       4
                  33.05     1:07.41 (34.36)     1:41.97 (34.56)     2:15.27 (33.30)
  4 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              2:13.84    2:19.09 JO       3
                  32.09     1:06.93 (34.84)     1:43.72 (36.79)     2:19.09 (35.37)
  5 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          2:32.12    2:19.30 JO       2
                  32.12     1:07.20 (35.08)     1:43.78 (36.58)     2:19.30 (35.52)
  6 Sliwinski, Ian F    13 Waves-NE             2:17.87    2:22.12 JO       1
                  33.77     1:09.82 (36.05)     1:46.60 (36.78)     2:22.12 (35.52)
  7 Kafina, Martin D    13 BGSC-NE              2:50.08    2:23.23 SILV
                  32.81     1:08.67 (35.86)     1:45.94 (37.27)     2:23.23 (37.29)
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:24.22 SILV
                  33.87     1:10.65 (36.78)     1:47.22 (36.57)     2:24.22 (37.00)
  9 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               2:23.29    2:25.16 SILV
                  32.72     1:09.96 (37.24)     1:48.60 (38.64)     2:25.16 (36.56)
 10 Gallimore, Chris    13 NFS-MR               2:24.33    2:25.69 SILV
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)     1:48.46 (37.96)     2:25.69 (37.23)
 11 Drybanski, Jonny E  14 Waves-NE             2:27.77    2:25.81 SILV
                  34.73     1:11.24 (36.51)     1:48.24 (37.00)     2:25.81 (37.57)
 12 Hug, John C         13 Cac-CT               2:27.63    2:27.42 SILV
                  36.62     1:15.11 (38.49)     1:52.67 (37.56)     2:27.42 (34.75)
 13 Winslow, Jordy J    13 Wahoos-CT            2:29.34    2:27.50 SILV
                  35.10     1:13.11 (38.01)     1:50.98 (37.87)     2:27.50 (36.52)
 14 Kelly, Patrick T    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:28.95 SILV
                  36.73     1:15.34 (38.61)     1:53.13 (37.79)     2:28.95 (35.82)
 15 Boddie, Kevin T     14 Waves-NE             2:31.56    2:29.01 SILV
                  36.23     1:14.84 (38.61)     1:51.33 (36.49)     2:29.01 (37.68)
 16 Long, Chris Y       13 Cac-CT               2:35.66    2:30.14 SILV
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)     1:52.29 (38.65)     2:30.14 (37.85)
 17 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               2:36.63    2:31.32 SILV
                  36.12     1:14.55 (38.43)     1:54.65 (40.10)     2:31.32 (36.67)
 18 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:31.83    2:32.06 SILV
                  35.75     1:13.85 (38.10)     1:53.53 (39.68)     2:32.06 (38.53)
 19 Johnstone, Sean O   13 NNFS-NJ              2:27.16    2:32.11 SILV
                  36.64     1:14.71 (38.07)     1:53.58 (38.87)     2:32.11 (38.53)
 20 Auclair, Al D       14 Waves-NE             2:11.71    2:33.56 SILV
                  35.41     1:14.30 (38.89)     1:53.66 (39.36)     2:33.56 (39.90)
 21 Novitch, Adam S     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.37    2:34.17 SILV
                  35.82     1:15.70 (39.88)     1:56.01 (40.31)     2:34.17 (38.16)
 22 Rosenberg, Ron      13 BGSC-NE              2:32.03    2:34.81 SILV
                  36.88     1:15.68 (38.80)     1:55.49 (39.81)     2:34.81 (39.32)
 23 Cahalane, Ryan P    13 Wahoos-CT            2:31.76    2:35.63 SILV
                  37.41     1:16.84 (39.43)     1:57.17 (40.33)     2:35.63 (38.46)
 24 Blackwood, Jack C   14 Wahoos-CT            2:41.62    2:35.83 SILV
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)     1:56.47 (40.90)     2:35.83 (39.36)
 25 Donaghy, Collin J   14 Sachem-MR            2:37.14    2:37.12 SILV
                  37.68     1:17.96 (40.28)     1:58.12 (40.16)     2:37.12 (39.00)
 26 Lam, Ronald         13 Basc-MR              2:40.61    2:37.74 SILV
                  35.17     1:15.45 (40.28)     1:56.80 (41.35)     2:37.74 (40.94)
 27 Cheskis, David      13 Basc-MR              2:48.20    2:37.81 SILV
                  37.86     1:17.97 (40.11)     1:58.33 (40.36)     2:37.81 (39.48)
 28 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:40.20    2:38.04 SILV
                  35.80     1:15.48 (39.68)     1:57.27 (41.79)     2:38.04 (40.77)
 29 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:38.87    2:38.68 SILV
                  38.09     1:19.09 (41.00)     1:59.57 (40.48)     2:38.68 (39.11)
 30 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.07    2:38.91 SILV
                  37.26     1:17.69 (40.43)     1:58.66 (40.97)     2:38.91 (40.25)
 31 Toscano, Thomas     14 HAA-MR               2:40.97    2:39.51 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.05 (40.18)     1:58.39 (41.34)     2:39.51 (41.12)
 32 Caceres, Dan        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:43.59
                  39.32     1:20.93 (41.61)     2:03.73 (42.80)     2:43.59 (39.86)
 33 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              2:49.99    2:46.93
                  38.37     1:21.12 (42.75)     2:05.38 (44.26)     2:46.93 (41.55)
 34 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               2:44.99    2:48.11
                                1:19.65 ( )     2:03.84 (44.19)     2:48.11 (44.27)
 35 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:47.85    2:48.56
                  39.32     1:22.35 (43.03)     2:06.76 (44.41)     2:48.56 (41.80)
 36 D'Onofrio, Jonatha  13 Basc-MR              2:45.90    2:48.95
                                                    2:08.58 ( )     2:48.95 (40.37)
 37 Cook, Andrew L      13 Wahoos-CT            2:50.98    2:59.72
                  43.03     1:28.99 (45.96)     2:17.07 (48.08)     2:59.72 (42.65)
 38 Tam, Kelvin Y       13 Basc-MR              2:51.08    3:22.88
                  47.57     1:39.96 (52.39)     2:32.80 (52.84)     3:22.88 (50.08)
 -- Ballon, Carlos G    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00         DQ
                  36.53     1:16.37 (39.84)     1:56.39 (40.02)          DQ (45.51)

Event 89  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:45.79  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
        4:11.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:28.20    3:39.16 SECT
     1) Bargmann, Leslie D 14           2) Roth, Kristyn J 16
     3) Perry, Jessica L 16             4) Ernst, Sarah E 16
                  26.83       55.34 (55.34)     1:21.58 (26.24)     1:50.90 (55.56)
        2:16.64 (25.74)     2:44.94 (54.04)     3:11.00 (26.06)     3:39.16 (54.22)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                 NT    3:43.50 SECT
     1) Tocci, Francesca L 14           2) Donnelly, Lisa B 16
     3) Wilson, Lauren A 16             4) Lammers, Cornelieke 17
                  27.39       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.16 (26.38)     1:51.59 (55.81)
        2:18.07 (26.48)     2:46.86 (55.27)     3:13.86 (27.00)     3:43.50 (56.64)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:53.31    4:02.07 JO
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 13           2) Giberson, Kari 14
     3) Giberson, Erika 16              4) McComiskey, Beth 14
                  29.72   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:30.46 (29.36)   2:03.10 (1:02.00)
        2:30.98 (27.88)     3:02.34 (59.24)     3:31.11 (28.77)     4:02.07 (59.73)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:06.11    4:02.78 JO
     1) Solomianko, Marta 15            2) Nugent, Susan A 13
     3) Kayserian, Nadin 16             4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 14
                  30.50   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:32.73 (29.94)   2:06.33 (1:03.54)
        2:34.48 (28.15)     3:05.87 (59.54)     3:33.62 (27.75)     4:02.78 (56.91)
  5 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'            4:10.00    4:16.40
     1) Frye, Alison C 16               2) Crist, Natalie A 15
     3) Capen, Jaime-Lee 18             4) Antaya, Liz K 15
                  29.72   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.01 (30.44)   2:09.31 (1:05.74)
        2:39.52 (30.21)   3:12.35 (1:03.04)     3:43.48 (31.13)   4:16.40 (1:04.05)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:01.23    4:16.98
     1) Gromling, Kristin 16            2) Wray, Alexandra 17
     3) McNoble, Lauren 16              4) Vassallo, Micaela 16
                  28.94   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.12 (29.95)   2:03.13 (1:02.96)
        2:34.74 (31.61)   3:09.08 (1:05.95)     3:40.99 (31.91)   4:16.98 (1:07.90)
  7 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            4:35.88    4:27.89
     1) Gerritsen, Alida T 17           2) Jones, Keyonna L 17
     3) Yarberough, Kiara S 17          4) Hammock, Johnnetta Y 13
                  29.41   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:32.14 (29.98)   2:06.40 (1:04.24)
        2:39.45 (33.05)   3:16.26 (1:09.86)     3:48.21 (31.95)   4:27.89 (1:11.63)
 -- Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                     4:10.20         DQ
     1) Traynor, Kristen A 15           2) Haynes, Maureen R 13
     3) Cooper, Lenna M 13              4) Clapp, Alex E 14
                  32.93   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:42.86 (34.15)   2:19.45 (1:10.74)
        2:50.99 (31.54)   3:27.08 (1:07.63)     3:58.60 (31.52)        DQ (1:07.81)

Event 90  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:21.89  SECT
        3:35.99  METS
        3:49.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:07.73    3:19.66 SECT
     1) Butler, Max H 16                2) Madigan, Clarke D 16
     3) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 16          4) Biggs, Patrick M 15
                  23.26       48.10 (48.10)     1:12.72 (24.62)     1:39.92 (51.82)
        2:03.38 (23.46)     2:28.94 (49.02)     2:53.19 (24.25)     3:19.66 (50.72)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:30.09    3:32.13 METS
     1) Alix, Julio C 16                2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
     3) Olivier, Francisco 15           4) Labour Jr., Raphy 17
                  25.28       52.50 (52.50)     1:19.04 (26.54)     1:47.59 (55.09)
        2:14.10 (26.51)     2:44.13 (56.54)     3:06.75 (22.62)     3:32.13 (48.00)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:32.19    3:32.31 METS
     1) Pazmino, Mauro F 15             2) Jaszewski, Jacub 15
     3) Brulhardt, David A 17           4) Ozcan, Omar 18
                  23.44       49.65 (49.65)     1:14.75 (25.10)     1:42.64 (52.99)
        2:09.07 (26.43)     2:39.16 (56.52)     3:05.10 (25.94)     3:32.31 (53.15)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                 NT    3:36.72 JO
     1) Driver, Ben C 15                2) Lopresti, Tony D 16
     3) Driver, Eric J 17               4) Devlin, Kevin B 16
                  25.07       52.56 (52.56)     1:18.62 (26.06)     1:47.57 (55.01)
        2:13.96 (26.39)     2:43.66 (56.09)     3:08.74 (25.08)     3:36.72 (53.06)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:32.15    3:47.65 JO
     1) DiDonato, Michael A 17          2) Colon, Joseph M 15
     3) Russo, Matt J 17                4) Pellegrino, Francesco 17
                  26.08       55.14 (55.14)     1:23.48 (28.34)   1:55.92 (1:00.78)
        2:23.03 (27.11)     2:53.10 (57.18)     3:18.50 (25.40)     3:47.65 (54.55)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    3:49.67 JO
     1) Outcault, Andrew 15             2) Outcault, Ryan 15
     3) Barnett, Kevin 15               4) LeClaire, Eric 15
                  26.76       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.97 (26.75)     1:52.27 (56.05)
        2:21.94 (29.67)   2:55.53 (1:03.26)     3:21.57 (26.04)     3:49.67 (54.14)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:47.00    3:55.20
     1) Rodgers, John 17                2) Kearney, Aaron 16
     3) Phillips, Andrew 15             4) Rouse, Corey 16
                  29.11   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:30.98 (27.01)     2:01.90 (57.93)
        2:28.30 (26.40)     2:58.96 (57.06)     3:25.22 (26.26)     3:55.20 (56.24)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:00.53    3:59.79
     1) Novitch, Adam S 14              2) Nishi, Thomas M 13
     3) Meyendorff, Andrew M 15         4) Zaino, Joe A 15
                  30.61   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:34.26 (29.42)   2:07.38 (1:02.54)
        2:33.82 (26.44)     3:04.72 (57.34)     3:30.70 (25.98)     3:59.79 (55.07)
  9 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            3:41.21    4:05.85
     1) Abboud, Ahmed J 15              2) Merritt, Erik M 16
     3) Oxman, Jesse M 17               4) Williams, Andrew R 16
                  28.43       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.45 (28.74)   2:00.86 (1:01.15)
        2:30.15 (29.29)   3:01.77 (1:00.91)     3:31.08 (29.31)   4:05.85 (1:04.08)

Event 91  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:45.79  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
        4:15.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:06.95    3:54.18 METS
     1) Anderer, Stephanie L 13         2) Anderer, Britney 13
     3) Blom, Danielle 13               4) Bucaria, Kristen 14
                  26.87       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.16 (27.96)     1:55.50 (59.30)
        2:24.61 (29.11)   2:56.77 (1:01.27)     3:24.05 (27.28)     3:54.18 (57.41)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:06.69    4:05.28 JO
     1) Bassmann, Amanda C 14           2) Turner, Jennifer J 13
     3) Phillips, Danielle A 14         4) Turner, Ashley E 14
                  29.85   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:32.83 (28.94)   2:05.72 (1:01.83)
        2:34.07 (28.35)     3:05.55 (59.83)     3:33.70 (28.15)     4:05.28 (59.73)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:04.78    4:08.66 JO
     1) Smith, Jackie 14                2) Stenger, Alexa 13
     3) Stenger, Rebecca E 14           4) Harris, Katherine 13
                  29.20   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:30.36 (29.62)   2:03.71 (1:02.97)
        2:34.29 (30.58)   3:07.93 (1:04.22)     3:36.93 (29.00)   4:08.66 (1:00.73)
  4 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'B'                     4:21.76    4:14.77 JO
     1) Bollinger, Eliza M 13           2) Shainis, Lili R 13
     3) Roberts, Kendall J 14           4) Damon, Alexandra E 14
                  31.03   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.96 (30.40)   2:07.79 (1:03.23)
        2:39.06 (31.27)   3:16.66 (1:08.87)     3:42.50 (25.84)     4:14.77 (58.11)
  5 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                     4:07.61    4:14.93 JO
     1) Moriarty, Kelly K 14            2) Leprine, Danielle C 13
     3) Kursten, Eleni * 14             4) Rogowski, Emily A 14
                  29.72   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:33.87 (30.03)   2:07.26 (1:03.42)
        2:36.48 (29.22)   3:11.51 (1:04.25)     3:40.99 (29.48)   4:14.93 (1:03.42)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:04.09    4:15.40 JO
     1) Trinidad, Ayla 13               2) Mathurin- Neville, Jannelle 13
     3) Hunter, Finnisha 13             4) Mejia, Cinthia 14
                  29.87   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:33.69 (32.26)   2:07.27 (1:05.84)
        2:40.64 (33.37)   3:17.25 (1:09.98)     3:44.77 (27.52)     4:15.40 (58.15)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.86    4:15.71 JO
     1) Tyznar, Jessica A 13            2) Raimonde, Olivia L 13
     3) Caldwell, Alessandra B 14       4) Smith, Ashley A 13
                  31.35   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:35.22 (29.91)   2:09.19 (1:03.88)
        2:39.03 (29.84)   3:14.40 (1:05.21)     3:44.14 (29.74)   4:15.71 (1:01.31)
  8 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:43.10    4:19.54
     1) Bazemore, Josie S 14            2) Trehu, Julia M 13
     3) Strand, Andrea A 14             4) Kelley, Abigail W 14
                  32.05   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:36.51 (29.86)   2:10.50 (1:03.85)
        2:42.87 (32.37)   3:18.38 (1:07.88)     3:46.57 (28.19)   4:19.54 (1:01.16)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:14.00    4:21.48
     1) McKenzie, Ashley S 13           2) Mohammed, Averie J 14
     3) Innis, Raven 13                 4) Alleyne, Sophia N 14
                  32.62   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:40.62 (30.83)   2:15.02 (1:05.23)
        2:45.86 (30.84)   3:22.89 (1:07.87)     3:49.91 (27.02)     4:21.48 (58.59)
 10 Kingsbury Club Swim Team-NE  'A'            4:20.00    4:25.81
     1) May, Danielle M 14              2) O'Neal, Kelsey M 14
     3) Brasington, Katie V 14          4) Creegan, Kelsey M 14
                  29.60   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:32.84 (31.91)   2:07.70 (1:06.77)
        2:39.71 (32.01)   3:16.19 (1:08.49)     3:48.32 (32.13)   4:25.81 (1:09.62)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:20.05    4:30.31
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 13             2) Rappa, Natalia 13
     3) Kelly, Shavon 13                4) Sommer, Patricia 13
                  31.03   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:35.58 (30.84)   2:09.03 (1:04.29)
        2:39.49 (30.46)   3:13.15 (1:04.12)     3:49.07 (35.92)   4:30.31 (1:17.16)
 12 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            4:36.10    4:34.01
     1) Cochran, Tara M 13              2) Silverhardt, Sarah R 13
     3) Carrel, Lilly L 14              4) Fradkin, Becky H 13
                  32.97   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:41.98 (32.51)   2:18.96 (1:09.49)
        2:51.85 (32.89)   3:28.84 (1:09.88)     3:59.83 (30.99)   4:34.01 (1:05.17)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        4:30.09    4:55.04
     1) Villegas, Joanna 14             2) Cabrera, Genesis 14
     3) Still, Mela M 13                4) Franco, Suhalee 14
                  32.99   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:45.34 (33.76)   2:23.53 (1:11.95)
        3:01.36 (37.83)   3:45.01 (1:21.48)     4:18.54 (33.53)   4:55.04 (1:10.03)

Event 92  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:21.89  SECT
        3:35.99  METS
        4:07.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:20.75    3:25.49 METS
     1) Lowen, Greg B 14                2) Rogers, Christopher M 14
     3) Michels, Gregory G 13           4) Monovoukas, Mike J 14
                  24.76       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.83 (25.51)     1:45.95 (53.63)
        2:10.12 (24.17)     2:36.28 (50.33)     2:59.79 (23.51)     3:25.49 (49.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.15    3:42.46 JO
     1) Preda, Anthony I 13             2) Yanez, Gabriel F 13
     3) Polanco, Jose A 14              4) Stepinski, Jan 13
                  27.33       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.32 (26.59)     1:52.67 (55.94)
        2:18.07 (25.40)     2:46.55 (53.88)     3:13.23 (26.68)     3:42.46 (55.91)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:35.03    3:43.50 JO
     1) Chang, Adam Y 13                2) Kelly, Patrick T 14
     3) O'Neill, Brian P 13             4) Wagner, Jack S 13
                  26.34       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.71 (26.71)     1:52.87 (57.87)
        2:20.41 (27.54)     2:51.53 (58.66)     3:16.28 (24.75)     3:43.50 (51.97)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                 NT    3:44.23 JO
     1) Dowd, Robert D 14               2) Rosenberg, Ron 13
     3) Jesionek, EJ S 14               4) Kafina, Martin D 13
                  25.30       52.83 (52.83)     1:23.01 (30.18)   1:55.97 (1:03.14)
        2:21.05 (25.08)     2:50.32 (54.35)     3:15.50 (25.18)     3:44.23 (53.91)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:59.76    3:52.83 JO
     1) Staszewski, Alec L 14           2) Cerra, Nicholas 13
     3) Trinidad, Daryl F 14            4) Ragin, Gregory 14
                  26.73       56.66 (56.66)     1:18.85 (22.19)   1:56.71 (1:00.05)
        2:23.82 (27.11)     2:54.55 (57.84)     3:21.74 (27.19)     3:52.83 (58.28)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:16.34    4:05.41 JO
     1) Lee, Eric J 13                  2) Filardi, Andrew D 13
     3) Trinidad, Dustin B 13           4) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 14
                  29.10   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:32.68 (30.47)   2:05.39 (1:03.18)
        2:34.34 (28.95)   3:06.28 (1:00.89)     3:33.92 (27.64)     4:05.41 (59.13)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:45.16    4:05.71 JO
     1) Orsini, Michael 13              2) Toscano, Thomas 14
     3) McCarthy, Danny 13              4) TerBush, Ryan N 14
                  29.40   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.31 (29.23)   2:04.38 (1:02.30)
        2:35.53 (31.15)   3:09.43 (1:05.05)     3:36.17 (26.74)     4:05.71 (56.28)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:12.50    4:16.15
     1) Gallimore, Chris 13             2) Hernandez, Jason 13
     3) Perdomo, Miguel 13              4) Hart, Bryan J 13
                  27.18       56.99 (56.99)     1:28.29 (31.30)   2:04.36 (1:07.37)
        2:34.43 (30.07)   3:09.92 (1:05.56)     3:40.86 (30.94)   4:16.15 (1:06.23)
  9 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                     4:25.27    4:19.20
     1) Winslow, Jordy J 13             2) Cook, Andrew L 13
     3) Cahalane, Ryan P 13             4) Blackwood, Jack C 14
                  30.52   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:38.82 (34.62)   2:14.91 (1:10.71)
        2:44.94 (30.03)   3:16.85 (1:01.94)     3:46.70 (29.85)   4:19.20 (1:02.35)

Event 93  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:08.27    1:05.76 ZQ       7
                  29.44     1:05.76 (36.32)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:07.26 ZQ       5
                  31.06     1:07.26 (36.20)
  3 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:07.53    1:07.34 ZQ       4
                  32.37     1:07.34 (34.97)
  4 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE             1:13.36    1:09.41 JO       3
                  32.63     1:09.41 (36.78)
  5 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.93 JO       2
                  32.39     1:10.93 (38.54)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.14 JO       1
                  35.03     1:11.14 (36.11)
  7 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR               1:12.97    1:11.17 JO
                  34.03     1:11.17 (37.14)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:11.22 JO
                  32.35     1:11.22 (38.87)
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR          1:13.62    1:12.95 SILV
                  33.32     1:12.95 (39.63)
 10 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT               1:15.00    1:13.30 SILV
                  34.21     1:13.30 (39.09)
 11 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR               1:17.66    1:13.48 SILV
                  35.49     1:13.48 (37.99)
 12 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.64    1:13.83 SILV
                  35.36     1:13.83 (38.47)
 13 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              1:18.80    1:13.93 SILV
                  34.15     1:13.93 (39.78)
 14 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.19 SILV
                  34.06     1:14.19 (40.13)
 15 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR              1:17.58    1:14.64 SILV
                  35.15     1:14.64 (39.49)
 16 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT               1:23.18    1:14.81 SILV
                  33.77     1:14.81 (41.04)
 17 Sliwinski, Sam K    11 Waves-NE             1:18.11    1:15.01 SILV
                  34.34     1:15.01 (40.67)
 18 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              1:19.40    1:15.17 SILV
                  34.50     1:15.17 (40.67)
 19 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR          1:20.18    1:15.48 SILV
                  35.19     1:15.48 (40.29)
 20 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:15.78 SILV
                  35.04     1:15.78 (40.74)
 21 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.34    1:15.86 SILV
                  37.02     1:15.86 (38.84)
 22 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR              1:18.23    1:15.95 SILV
                  36.79     1:15.95 (39.16)
 23 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.38    1:16.29 SILV
                  35.59     1:16.29 (40.70)
 24 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              1:18.80    1:16.40 SILV
                  35.17     1:16.40 (41.23)
 25 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               1:16.96    1:16.45 SILV
                  37.51     1:16.45 (38.94)
 26 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR          1:22.47    1:17.51 SILV
                  35.03     1:17.51 (42.48)
 27 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR               1:21.03    1:17.68 SILV
                  38.16     1:17.68 (39.52)
 28 Heiss, Caitlin      12 LBA-MR               1:24.21    1:18.33 SILV
                  36.37     1:18.33 (41.96)
 29 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:19.59    1:18.42 SILV
                  36.73     1:18.42 (41.69)
 30 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:18.46 SILV
                  36.97     1:18.46 (41.49)
 31 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.45    1:18.66 SILV
                  36.47     1:18.66 (42.19)
 32 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT               1:17.32    1:18.73 SILV
                  36.72     1:18.73 (42.01)
 33 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:18.83 SILV
                  35.17     1:18.83 (43.66)
 34 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE             1:20.62    1:19.12 SILV
                  35.86     1:19.12 (43.26)
 35 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:19.26 SILV
                  37.05     1:19.26 (42.21)
 36 Vanwinkle, Tara J   12 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:19.87 SILV
                  38.73     1:19.87 (41.14)
 37 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR               1:22.37    1:20.06 SILV
                  38.04     1:20.06 (42.02)
 38 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:20.40 SILV
                  39.00     1:20.40 (41.40)
 39 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:19.88    1:20.62 SILV
                  37.47     1:20.62 (43.15)
 40 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE             1:26.25    1:20.74 SILV
                  36.12     1:20.74 (44.62)
 41 Verdi, Kristen N    12 North Shore-MR       1:38.00    1:21.59 SILV
                  39.02     1:21.59 (42.57)
 42 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR       1:23.45    1:21.90
                  36.71     1:21.90 (45.19)
 43 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              1:24.87    1:22.17
                  36.83     1:22.17 (45.34)
 44 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR               1:27.70    1:22.38
                  37.45     1:22.38 (44.93)
 45 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR              1:36.64    1:22.70
                  37.77     1:22.70 (44.93)
 46 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.85    1:23.06
                  38.07     1:23.06 (44.99)
 47 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:23.36
                  40.59     1:23.36 (42.77)
 48 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE             1:25.98    1:23.86
                  37.83     1:23.86 (46.03)
 49 Edwards, Brittany   11 NFS-MR               1:23.38    1:24.28
                  40.05     1:24.28 (44.23)
 50 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.49    1:24.42
                  39.14     1:24.42 (45.28)
 51 Checko, Marta       12 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:25.31
                  39.71     1:25.31 (45.60)
 52 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR              1:32.40    1:25.50
                  38.47     1:25.50 (47.03)
 53 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:25.54
                  38.40     1:25.54 (47.14)
 53 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.54
                  39.78     1:25.54 (45.76)
 55 Goldinger, Chelsea  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.82
                  38.87     1:25.82 (46.95)
 56 Koch, Carolyn A     11 LIND-MR              1:25.25    1:26.15
                  42.53     1:26.15 (43.62)
 57 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR               1:33.53    1:26.52
                  38.42     1:26.52 (48.10)
 58 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR               1:30.92    1:26.63
                  41.85     1:26.63 (44.78)
 59 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.23    1:26.88
                  41.90     1:26.88 (44.98)
 60 Larson, Mallorie    11 LBA-MR               1:34.06    1:26.98
                  40.37     1:26.98 (46.61)
 61 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.58
                  42.03     1:27.58 (45.55)
 62 Tiburzi, Nicole     12 Basc-MR              1:40.20    1:28.14
                  39.68     1:28.14 (48.46)
 63 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR          1:29.32    1:28.64
                  42.38     1:28.64 (46.26)
 64 Manning, Colleen P  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.36    1:29.58
                  41.12     1:29.58 (48.46)
 65 Archer, Rande       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:30.88
                  41.25     1:30.88 (49.63)
 66 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.81    1:31.16
                  44.15     1:31.16 (47.01)
 67 Carey, Kyle         11 LBA-MR               1:40.29    1:31.51
                  37.54     1:31.51 (53.97)
 68 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR              1:39.82    1:32.09
                  44.44     1:32.09 (47.65)
 69 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR          1:34.79    1:32.66
                  43.32     1:32.66 (49.34)
 70 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR          1:30.22    1:33.70
                  42.81     1:33.70 (50.89)
 71 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:33.71
                  42.29     1:33.71 (51.42)
 72 Seidell, Mary C     11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:33.90
                  46.43     1:33.90 (47.47)
 73 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR               1:37.82    1:33.93
                  42.71     1:33.93 (51.22)
 74 Romero, Alex        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.34
                  45.10     1:34.34 (49.24)
 75 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:35.09    1:35.72
                  43.36     1:35.72 (52.36)
 75 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD              1:32.59    1:35.72
                  44.91     1:35.72 (50.81)
 77 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.82
                  44.85     1:35.82 (50.97)
 78 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.08
                  45.04     1:36.08 (51.04)
 79 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE             1:39.36    1:37.65
                  46.80     1:37.65 (50.85)
 80 Horowitz, Alexa     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.21
                  48.66     1:38.21 (49.55)
 81 Hecht, Maura K      11 King-NE              1:36.97    1:38.69
                  44.02     1:38.69 (54.67)
 82 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.82
                  47.40     1:38.82 (51.42)
 83 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.08
                  47.26     1:41.08 (53.82)
 84 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:46.90
                  49.42     1:46.90 (57.48)
 85 Zolli, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.91
                  53.04     1:49.91 (56.87)
 86 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:54.65
                  53.04   1:54.65 (1:01.61)
 -- Reid, Kaitlyn E     12 HAA-MR               1:40.29         DQ
                  50.90          DQ (58.82)
 -- Nicoletti, Alexand  12 LBA-MR               1:40.29         DQ

Event 94  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:05.58 ZQ       7
                  31.90     1:05.58 (33.68)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:06.82 ZQ       5
                  29.97     1:06.82 (36.85)
  3 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.14 ZQ       4
                  32.46     1:08.14 (35.68)
  4 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE             1:09.11    1:08.57 ZQ       3
                  31.90     1:08.57 (36.67)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.04 ZQ       2
                  31.63     1:09.04 (37.41)
  6 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT               1:12.59    1:10.10 ZQ       1
                  31.90     1:10.10 (38.20)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R   12 North Shore-MR       1:09.42    1:11.08 JO
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)
  8 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR          1:12.77    1:12.15 JO
                  33.52     1:12.15 (38.63)
  9 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.36    1:12.47 SILV
                  33.77     1:12.47 (38.70)
 10 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:12.72 SILV
                  32.84     1:12.72 (39.88)
 11 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR              1:13.20    1:12.80 SILV
                  35.55     1:12.80 (37.25)
 12 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT               1:11.91    1:12.90 SILV
                  34.88     1:12.90 (38.02)
 13 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               1:18.17    1:12.99 SILV
                  33.96     1:12.99 (39.03)
 13 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR              1:20.15    1:12.99 SILV
                  32.68     1:12.99 (40.31)
 15 woodhead, Bryan P   11 North Shore-MR       1:15.78    1:13.23 SILV
                  35.35     1:13.23 (37.88)
 16 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:13.38 SILV
                  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)
 17 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:13.80 SILV
                  36.15     1:13.80 (37.65)
 18 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:13.82 SILV
                  34.40     1:13.82 (39.42)
 19 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:15.11 SILV
                  36.67     1:15.11 (38.44)
 20 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:15.87 SILV
                  35.64     1:15.87 (40.23)
 21 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:16.77 SILV
                  36.14     1:16.77 (40.63)
 22 Almonte, Max        12 LBA-MR               1:18.12    1:16.86 SILV
                  36.65     1:16.86 (40.21)
 23 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:16.92 SILV
                  35.14     1:16.92 (41.78)
 24 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:16.98    1:17.55 SILV
                  35.84     1:17.55 (41.71)
 25 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR               1:19.65    1:17.65 SILV
                  35.58     1:17.65 (42.07)
 26 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:17.89 SILV
                  37.70     1:17.89 (40.19)
 27 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT               1:18.75    1:17.91 SILV
                  36.43     1:17.91 (41.48)
 28 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:18.20 SILV
                  36.81     1:18.20 (41.39)
 29 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:18.27 SILV
                  37.47     1:18.27 (40.80)
 30 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR              1:17.79    1:18.39 SILV
                  36.78     1:18.39 (41.61)
 31 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:18.40 SILV
                  38.25     1:18.40 (40.15)
 32 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR              1:20.85    1:18.98 SILV
                  38.75     1:18.98 (40.23)
 33 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.05 SILV
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)
 34 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR              1:21.65    1:19.19 SILV
                  37.84     1:19.19 (41.35)
 35 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR               1:22.44    1:19.60 SILV
                  37.79     1:19.60 (41.81)
 36 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.10    1:21.27 SILV
                  39.22     1:21.27 (42.05)
 37 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.87    1:21.89 SILV
                  39.10     1:21.89 (42.79)
 38 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:21.92 SILV
                  39.67     1:21.92 (42.25)
 39 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:22.14 SILV
                  39.59     1:22.14 (42.55)
 40 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR              1:31.12    1:22.55 SILV
                  38.86     1:22.55 (43.69)
 41 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:24.57    1:23.31
                  40.44     1:23.31 (42.87)
 42 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR               1:28.08    1:23.38
                  41.39     1:23.38 (41.99)
 43 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:23.50
                  40.93     1:23.50 (42.57)
 44 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.93    1:23.55
                  40.57     1:23.55 (42.98)
 45 Cammarosano, Joe    11 LBA-MR               1:33.96    1:23.60
                  39.49     1:23.60 (44.11)
 46 Leahey, Ryan        11 LBA-MR               1:27.00    1:23.68
                  37.90     1:23.68 (45.78)
 47 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.16    1:23.84
                  39.92     1:23.84 (43.92)
 48 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR              1:35.80    1:24.15
                  38.50     1:24.15 (45.65)
 49 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD              1:24.35    1:24.53
                  41.47     1:24.53 (43.06)
 50 Wang, Eugene W      11 OWA-MR               1:25.23    1:24.92
                  42.48     1:24.92 (42.44)
 51 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.12
                  41.83     1:25.12 (43.29)
 52 Craddock, Derrick   12 Bcsc-MD              1:33.77    1:25.78
                  40.75     1:25.78 (45.03)
 53 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR              1:35.80    1:26.98
                  41.50     1:26.98 (45.48)
 54 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.22
                  42.21     1:31.22 (49.01)
 55 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:35.13
                  44.50     1:35.13 (50.63)
 56 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:36.53
                  49.34     1:36.53 (47.19)
 57 Creegan, Nick J     11 King-NE              1:36.66    1:37.70
                  41.80     1:37.70 (55.90)
 58 Waltuch, Benjamin   11 King-NE              1:35.66    1:40.01
                  46.40     1:40.01 (53.61)
 59 Jordan, Alex M      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:47.48
                  52.47     1:47.48 (55.01)
 60 Matskovsky, Michae  11 Basc-MR              1:35.60    1:55.37
                  50.50   1:55.37 (1:04.87)
 -- Velandia, Sebastia  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.00         DQ
                  53.72          DQ (52.12)
 -- Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
                  46.63          DQ (44.92)
 -- Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR               1:35.88         DQ
                  41.54          DQ (43.41)
 -- Connolly, Ryan      12 Basc-MR              1:23.10         DQ
 -- Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR               1:29.00         DQ
                  36.88          DQ (46.07)

Event 95  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            40.51      38.05 SILV     7
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            42.19      40.10 SILV     5
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR                44.59      41.87 SILV     4
  4 Lizzio, Corinne M    8 LIAC-MR                47.29      44.76          3
  5 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                41.42      44.97          2
  6 Tierney, Lauren C    8 OWA-MR                 51.39      47.12          1
  7 Nicpon, Catherine    8 LBA-MR                 47.67      47.55
  8 Harrington, Morgan   7 LBA-MR                 51.93      48.04
  9 Kamel, Mira S        8 Twisters-MR            55.02      48.84
 10 Johnstone, Toniesh   8 NNFS-NJ                50.05      49.32
 11 Weinberg, Tian       8 RedTails-MR            53.93      49.38
 12 Arana, Jessica       7 LIAC-MR                52.25      49.91
 13 Perrone, Amanda J    8 North Shore-MR         51.85      50.06
 14 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR               1:04.61      50.47
 15 Wegener, Katie E     8 Cac-CT                 50.82      51.30
 16 Sommer, Brianne      8 LBA-MR               1:04.61      51.94
 17 Magee, Charlotte D   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      52.26
 18 Cabral, Julia        7 Twisters-MR            57.51      52.91
 19 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 54.14      53.33
 20 Rubin, Caitlin       8 LBA-MR               1:04.34      53.97
 21 Heineman, Kalani M   7 LIAC-MR                56.66      55.02
 22 Tavernese, Sarah     8 LBA-MR               1:03.68      56.38
 23 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      56.79
 24 Victor, Shaneka V    8 Bcsc-MD                54.96      56.82
 25 Giovanniello, Kerr   8 LBA-MR               1:04.61      59.64
 26 Velandia, Nicole     7 Twisters-MR          1:03.00      59.73
 27 McAuliffe, Michele   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.11
 28 Yanez, Tania         7 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:06.25
 29 Germano, Caroline    7 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:08.10
 30 Crilly, Nicole M     7 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:19.43
 -- McAuliffe, Cecelia   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Lotito, Taylor P     8 LIAC-MR              1:01.19         DQ

Event 96  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.99  JO
          36.99  ZQ
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A     8 NNFS-NJ                44.90      44.75          7
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                43.00      45.87          5
  3 Kissick, Cole B      8 Waves-NE               51.86      46.21          4
  4 Cato, Camren A       8 NFS-MR                 46.01      46.35          3
  5 Stenger, Adam        8 LBA-MR                 50.13      46.40          2
  6 Barbosa, Kevin       8 Twisters-MR            49.92      46.99          1
  7 Churchill, Christo   8 King-NE                50.35      47.99
  8 Blesi, Frank J       8 LIAC-MR                45.61      48.40
  9 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.68      50.59
 10 Mawae, Kirkland K    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.86      51.81
 11 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 56.49      52.03
 12 MO, Joseph J         6 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      52.14
 13 Leahey, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               1:04.61      52.43
 14 Todd, Adam R         7 Bcsc-MD              1:01.70      54.47
 15 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR               1:02.87      55.27
 16 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 53.68      56.72
 17 Piedrahita, Tito     7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      56.84
 18 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR                 56.91      57.04
 19 Beil, Conor M        6 OWA-MR               1:04.23      57.93
 20 Talcott, Finbar H    6 OWA-MR               1:03.50      58.72
 21 Wengler, Eric        7 LBA-MR               1:04.61    1:00.18
 22 Pues, Kieran         8 LBA-MR               1:04.61    1:05.01
 -- Fullerton, Billy R   7 LIAC-MR                48.37         DQ

Event 97  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.06 ZQ       7
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                34.71      33.80 ZQ       5
  3 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.57 ZQ       4
  4 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR            36.40      34.77 ZQ       3
  5 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT                 35.79      35.79 ZQ       2
  6 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.95      36.00 ZQ       1
  7 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR                34.88      36.01 ZQ
  8 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR                 38.79      36.03 ZQ
  9 Papetti, Zoe        10 LBA-MR                 37.22      36.27 ZQ
  9 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            37.72      36.27 ZQ
 11 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD                38.32      36.39 ZQ
 12 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR                37.49      36.65 ZQ
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT                 39.79      36.96 JO
 14 Nuszer, Erin R      10 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.25 JO
 15 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT                 37.48      37.96 JO
 16 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR                40.46      38.17 SILV
 17 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                38.09      38.69 SILV
 18 Stefanello, Nicole  10 LBA-MR                 38.96      38.84 SILV
 19 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR                41.29      39.00 SILV
 20 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR                 39.10      39.02 SILV
 21 Donnelly, Alexandr  10 North Shore-MR         41.41      39.29 SILV
 22 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ                40.05      39.68 SILV
 23 McHale, Shannon     10 HAA-MR                 41.08      39.94 SILV
 24 Woodhead, Sandi C    9 North Shore-MR         40.43      40.18 SILV
 25 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE               43.71      40.25 SILV
 26 Yu, Wynona K         9 Twisters-MR            50.00      40.80 SILV
 27 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD                45.80      40.91 SILV
 28 Fabrizio, Jessica   10 North Shore-MR         41.04      41.00 SILV
 29 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR                 40.41      41.01 SILV
 30 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.87      41.10 SILV
 31 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR                51.43      41.25 SILV
 32 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 43.50      41.30 SILV
 33 Koonce, Lanae N     10 Bcsc-MD                41.65      41.60 SILV
 34 Cody, Samantha      10 LBA-MR                 40.27      41.63 SILV
 35 Zeffiro, Valerie A  10 Sachem-MR              47.53      41.74 SILV
 36 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR                 40.26      42.11 SILV
 37 Carey, Kelly         9 LBA-MR                 46.62      42.66 SILV
 38 Murray, Devin       10 LBA-MR                 41.70      42.67 SILV
 39 Rohan, Alexa B       9 North Shore-MR         42.00      43.07 SILV
 39 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.96      43.07 SILV
 41 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR                44.08      43.36 SILV
 42 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT                 42.10      43.44 SILV
 43 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR                45.54      43.74 SILV
 44 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR                48.28      43.76 SILV
 45 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR              48.15      44.00 SILV
 46 Cabanas, Judith     10 Twisters-MR            57.00      44.07 SILV
 47 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR            44.99      44.26 SILV
 48 Patrick, Trudi Ann   9 LBA-MR                 47.94      44.36 SILV
 49 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR              39.83      44.53
 50 Concannon, Julie     9 LBA-MR                 45.14      44.59
 51 Leonardo, Alexandr   9 LIAC-MR                46.02      44.99
 52 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR                46.28      45.25
 53 Brady, Megan        10 LBA-MR                 47.04      45.44
 54 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR                44.79      46.02
 55 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR                59.70      46.09
 56 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR                49.02      46.17
 57 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR                 47.29      46.28
 58 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR                48.68      46.58
 59 Tam, Carol Y        10 Basc-MR                55.99      46.72
 60 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.06      46.76
 61 Lotito, Sam M       10 LIAC-MR                52.20      47.48
 62 Na, Diane            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.55
 63 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR            56.53      47.96
 64 Piedrahita, Tatian   9 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.00
 65 Quick, Lisa K        9 LIAC-MR                52.51      48.08
 66 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      48.32
 67 Clark, Natalie      10 Basc-MR                59.70      48.38
 68 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.60      48.46
 69 Williams, Chelsea   10 Bcsc-MD                46.73      48.73
 70 Rush, Meaghan C      9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.83
 71 Choe, Erin J         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.28
 72 Nessler, Ashley H    9 LIAC-MR                52.17      49.53
 73 Boyko, Jaime P       9 LIAC-MR                53.32      49.83
 74 Mason, Stephanie A  10 NFS-MR                 54.61      50.49
 75 Alston, Neka        10 LBA-MR                 52.15      50.68
 76 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR                50.64      51.53
 77 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.97
 78 Heiss, Sara          9 LBA-MR                 54.72      52.51
 79 Corrigan, Maggie    10 LBA-MR                 56.53      54.23
 80 King, Brianna        9 LBA-MR                 59.79    1:02.56
 -- Gomes, Ashley        9 NFS-MR                 55.94         DQ

Event 98  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR                33.06      31.86 ZQ       7
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR            33.96      32.38 ZQ       5
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            35.64      33.61 ZQ       4
  4 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 34.90      34.57 ZQ       3
  5 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR            39.32      36.12 ZQ       2
  6 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 37.66      36.56 ZQ       1
  7 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR                39.34      38.72 SILV
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.05      39.11 SILV
  9 Dong, Richard        9 Twisters-MR            40.72      40.34 SILV
 10 Lian, Alec          10 Basc-MR                40.21      40.65 SILV
 11 Wilson, Ian M        9 King-NE                40.93      40.75 SILV
 12 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.07      40.94 SILV
 13 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR                43.21      41.42 SILV
 14 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            44.00      41.59 SILV
 15 Quintin, Hector H   10 LBA-MR                 48.30      41.66 SILV
 16 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.19      42.19 SILV
 17 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR                42.63      42.56 SILV
 18 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR         42.32      42.67 SILV
 19 Kim, Sean Y          9 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.02 SILV
 20 Concannon, Joey     10 LBA-MR                 45.29      43.61 SILV
 21 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                42.93      43.74 SILV
 22 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE                45.86      44.02 SILV
 23 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR                53.90      44.10 SILV
 24 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR            41.16      44.17 SILV
 25 Daneluzzi, Dean     10 Basc-MR                52.22      44.97
 26 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR                48.73      45.26
 27 Colantonio, Daniel  10 LIAC-MR                46.06      45.29
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR                47.08      45.63
 29 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR                41.45      45.67
 30 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR              47.51      45.86
 31 Tupikin, Lance       9 Basc-MR                47.84      45.89
 32 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.38      46.18
 33 Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR                45.88      46.71
 34 Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT                 45.36      46.77
 35 Bryan, Rashaad M    10 NFS-MR                 48.66      47.12
 36 Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR                50.10      47.62
 37 Manton, Bill M      10 Farmingdale-MR         47.56      48.21
 38 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.00      48.44
 39 McDonnell, Richard   9 Basc-MR                57.80      48.65
 40 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.84      49.40
 41 Lyon, Craig A       10 Sachem-MR              49.14      49.86
 42 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 50.61      49.96
 43 Hug, Sam R          10 Cac-CT                 51.27      50.03
 43 Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR                51.88      50.03
 45 Boneparth, Neil     10 LBA-MR                 57.66      50.64
 46 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.67
 47 Klus, Jonathan      10 LBA-MR                 57.83      53.35
 48 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                 55.55      53.52
 49 Fiesco, Kenneth      9 Twisters-MR            56.00      55.05
 50 Leahey, Brendan      9 LBA-MR                 57.84      56.04

Event 99  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:02.41    1:02.13 ZQ       7
                  30.12     1:02.13 (32.01)
  2 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:04.50 ZQ       5
                  31.89     1:04.50 (32.61)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR               1:10.35    1:05.47 ZQ       4
                  31.63     1:05.47 (33.84)
  4 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE             1:08.24    1:08.89 ZQ       3
                  33.22     1:08.89 (35.67)
  5 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:09.22 ZQ       2
                  34.27     1:09.22 (34.95)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.14    1:09.48 ZQ       1
                  33.92     1:09.48 (35.56)
  7 Sliwinski, Sam K    11 Waves-NE             1:10.66    1:10.22 JO
                  34.55     1:10.22 (35.67)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:10.32 JO
                  34.42     1:10.32 (35.90)
  9 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:09.94    1:11.84 JO
                  35.00     1:11.84 (36.84)
 10 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR              1:10.21    1:12.84 SILV
                  35.74     1:12.84 (37.10)
 11 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR          1:16.22    1:12.96 SILV
                  35.25     1:12.96 (37.71)
 12 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT               1:12.04    1:13.05 SILV
                  35.81     1:13.05 (37.24)
 13 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:13.06 SILV
                  36.10     1:13.06 (36.96)
 14 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE             1:16.90    1:13.51 SILV
                  35.37     1:13.51 (38.14)
 15 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT               1:12.04    1:13.64 SILV
                  35.70     1:13.64 (37.94)
 16 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR              1:14.00    1:13.67 SILV
                  36.40     1:13.67 (37.27)
 17 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              1:12.78    1:14.85 SILV
                  37.02     1:14.85 (37.83)
 18 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              1:14.63    1:15.50 SILV
                  37.30     1:15.50 (38.20)
 19 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT               1:13.68    1:15.56 SILV
                  36.57     1:15.56 (38.99)
 20 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR          1:21.82    1:15.57 SILV
                  35.62     1:15.57 (39.95)
 21 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE             1:27.71    1:16.61 SILV
                  37.35     1:16.61 (39.26)
 22 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:16.86 SILV
                  36.82     1:16.86 (40.04)
 23 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.71    1:17.03 SILV
                  37.23     1:17.03 (39.80)
 24 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:18.04 SILV
 25 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:18.29 SILV
                  37.96     1:18.29 (40.33)
 26 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR              1:18.98    1:18.71 SILV
                  38.73     1:18.71 (39.98)
 27 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:18.97 SILV
 28 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR               1:22.57    1:19.62 SILV
                  38.56     1:19.62 (41.06)
 29 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              1:19.15    1:19.74 SILV
                  38.19     1:19.74 (41.55)
 30 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR       1:22.10    1:20.79 SILV
                  39.08     1:20.79 (41.71)
 31 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               1:23.78    1:21.11 SILV
                  39.80     1:21.11 (41.31)
 32 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR            1:19.53    1:21.92 SILV
                  40.07     1:21.92 (41.85)
 33 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:18.17    1:22.82 SILV
                  40.63     1:22.82 (42.19)
 34 Tiburzi, Nicole     12 Basc-MR              1:35.10    1:23.43 SILV
                  40.58     1:23.43 (42.85)
 35 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR               1:25.25    1:24.55 SILV
                  41.06     1:24.55 (43.49)
 36 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR               1:26.97    1:24.87 SILV
                  41.20     1:24.87 (43.67)
 37 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.40
                  41.45     1:25.40 (43.95)
 38 Edwards, Brittany   11 NFS-MR               1:31.78    1:25.47
                  43.08     1:25.47 (42.39)
 39 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE             1:28.11    1:25.54
                  41.95     1:25.54 (43.59)
 40 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.80
                  43.47     1:27.80 (44.33)
 40 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR              1:25.52    1:27.80
                  42.43     1:27.80 (45.37)
 42 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.09
                  42.74     1:28.09 (45.35)
 43 Goldinger, Chelsea  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:28.17
                  41.67     1:28.17 (46.50)
 44 Sobelman, Celia S   11 Cac-CT               1:37.71    1:28.91
                  43.65     1:28.91 (45.26)
 45 Kelly, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:29.71    1:31.11
                  44.18     1:31.11 (46.93)
 46 Hoyas, Angelica M   12 LBA-MR               1:35.19    1:31.21
                  42.30     1:31.21 (48.91)
 47 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:31.74
                  44.30     1:31.74 (47.44)
 48 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:32.47
                  44.17     1:32.47 (48.30)
 49 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD              1:34.35    1:32.80
                  46.16     1:32.80 (46.64)
 50 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.96
                  45.87     1:32.96 (47.09)
 51 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:31.43    1:33.26
 52 Carey, Kyle         11 LBA-MR               1:35.19    1:33.70
                  43.06     1:33.70 (50.64)
 53 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:34.59
                  46.96     1:34.59 (47.63)
 54 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE             1:34.36    1:35.08
 55 Wengler, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:35.16
                  46.62     1:35.16 (48.54)
 56 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR               1:34.99    1:35.36
                  45.20     1:35.36 (50.16)
 57 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.38
 58 Seidell, Mary C     11 HAA-MR               1:35.10    1:36.10
                  48.18     1:36.10 (47.92)
 59 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR              1:34.45    1:36.96
                  48.62     1:36.96 (48.34)
 60 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.48
                  47.28     1:37.48 (50.20)
 61 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:42.07
                  48.87     1:42.07 (53.20)
 62 Narvaez, Lucia      11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.10
                  47.36     1:43.10 (55.74)
 63 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 King-NE              1:34.66    1:43.35
                  50.61     1:43.35 (52.74)
 64 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR          1:48.73    1:45.90
 65 Nicchi, Noelle      12 Basc-MR              1:53.87    1:46.22
                  48.53     1:46.22 (57.69)
 66 Lei, Elaina         12 Basc-MR              1:35.18    1:50.02
                  51.58     1:50.02 (58.44)
 67 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:52.54
                  54.39     1:52.54 (58.15)
 68 Reid, Kaitlyn E     12 HAA-MR               1:35.19    1:54.30
                  54.18   1:54.30 (1:00.12)
 -- Nicoletti, Alexand  12 LBA-MR               1:35.19         DQ
 -- Hutchinson, Briana  11 NNFS-NJ              1:35.18         DQ

Event 100  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT               1:05.21    1:05.46 ZQ       7
                  31.81     1:05.46 (33.65)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:06.86 ZQ       5
                  32.66     1:06.86 (34.20)
  3 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.31 ZQ       4
                  32.56     1:07.31 (34.75)
  4 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:07.78 ZQ       3
                  33.31     1:07.78 (34.47)
  5 Middleton, William  11 Basc-MR              1:06.50    1:09.63 ZQ       2
                  33.38     1:09.63 (36.25)
  6 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR          1:13.21    1:10.52 ZQ       1
                  34.45     1:10.52 (36.07)
  7 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.56    1:11.21 JO
                  34.94     1:11.21 (36.27)
  8 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR              1:12.37    1:11.43 JO
                  34.85     1:11.43 (36.58)
  9 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE             1:14.46    1:13.15 JO
                  35.74     1:13.15 (37.41)
 10 Woodhead, Derek R   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.38    1:13.33 JO
                  35.88     1:13.33 (37.45)
 11 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.98 JO
                  36.36     1:13.98 (37.62)
 12 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               1:12.37    1:14.15 SILV
                  36.08     1:14.15 (38.07)
 13 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:15.29 SILV
                  36.71     1:15.29 (38.58)
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.31    1:16.30 SILV
                  37.00     1:16.30 (39.30)
 15 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR              1:14.72    1:16.72 SILV
                  36.87     1:16.72 (39.85)
 16 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.17    1:16.76 SILV
                  38.53     1:16.76 (38.23)
 17 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR              1:14.08    1:17.09 SILV
                  37.78     1:17.09 (39.31)
 18 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:12.62    1:17.14 SILV
                  36.93     1:17.14 (40.21)
 19 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR               1:18.07    1:17.59 SILV
                  38.41     1:17.59 (39.18)
 20 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:17.91 SILV
                  39.44     1:17.91 (38.47)
 21 Connolly, Ryan      12 Basc-MR              1:22.20    1:18.37 SILV
                  38.07     1:18.37 (40.30)
 22 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.53 SILV
 23 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT               1:16.17    1:18.92 SILV
                  38.81     1:18.92 (40.11)
 24 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:19.59 SILV
                  38.85     1:19.59 (40.74)
 25 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:19.88 SILV
                  38.63     1:19.88 (41.25)
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.10 SILV
                  40.33     1:21.10 (40.77)
 27 Leahey, Ryan        11 LBA-MR               1:23.07    1:21.87 SILV
                  39.82     1:21.87 (42.05)
 28 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR              1:18.94    1:21.98 SILV
                  40.44     1:21.98 (41.54)
 29 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR               1:24.47    1:22.48 SILV
                  39.98     1:22.48 (42.50)
 30 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:22.89 SILV
                  40.79     1:22.89 (42.10)
 31 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.89    1:23.49 SILV
                  40.91     1:23.49 (42.58)
 32 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR              1:33.16    1:23.60 SILV
                  41.18     1:23.60 (42.42)
 33 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR               1:30.86    1:24.50 SILV
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.02 SILV
                  42.03     1:25.02 (42.99)
 35 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:26.49    1:26.40
                  42.96     1:26.40 (43.44)
 36 Wang, Eugene W      11 OWA-MR               1:30.73    1:28.34
                  43.80     1:28.34 (44.54)
 37 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.97    1:28.96
                  43.16     1:28.96 (45.80)
 38 Ajemian, Chris E    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.84
 39 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:35.02
                  48.66     1:35.02 (46.36)
 40 Creegan, Nick J     11 King-NE              1:32.66    1:35.53
                  44.15     1:35.53 (51.38)
 41 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:35.72
                  47.35     1:35.72 (48.37)
 42 Burke, Tim          11 Basc-MR              1:51.90    1:42.92
                  50.00     1:42.92 (52.92)
 43 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:47.98
                  52.73     1:47.98 (55.25)
 44 Matskovsky, Michae  11 Basc-MR              1:33.20    1:53.35

Event 101  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            45.29      43.00 SILV     7
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            48.53      45.98 SILV     5
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR                50.92      47.27 SILV     4
  4 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 54.07      50.54          3
  5 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                59.99      52.91          2
  6 Kamel, Mira S        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.95      53.21          1
  7 Lizzio, Corinne M    8 LIAC-MR                53.76      54.66
  8 Cabral, Julia        7 Twisters-MR          1:07.00      56.75
  9 Victor, Shaneka V    8 Bcsc-MD              1:00.69      57.34
 10 Perrone, Amanda J    8 North Shore-MR         57.62      57.43
 11 Tierney, Lauren C    8 OWA-MR               1:02.86      57.61
 12 Magee, Charlotte D   8 LIAC-MR                59.20      57.72
 13 Wegener, Katie E     8 Cac-CT                 57.00      58.52
 14 Rubin, Caitlin       8 LBA-MR               1:13.93      59.48
 15 Smith, Justine       8 LBA-MR                 59.24      59.53
 16 Nicpon, Catherine    8 LBA-MR               1:00.83    1:00.35
 17 Arana, Jessica       7 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.66
 18 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.14    1:02.88
 19 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:04.73
 20 Lotito, Taylor P     8 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:07.70
 21 Yanez, Tania         7 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:14.90
 22 Giovanniello, Kerr   8 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:30.36
 23 Crilly, Nicole M     7 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:34.75
 -- Velandia, Nicole     7 Twisters-MR          1:12.00         DQ
 -- Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR          1:06.15         DQ
 -- Harrington, Morgan   7 LBA-MR               1:13.93         DQ
 -- Sommer, Brianne      8 LBA-MR               1:13.93         DQ

Event 102  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A     8 NNFS-NJ                53.51      48.17 SILV     7
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                59.99      50.02 SILV     5
  3 Cato, Camren A       8 NFS-MR               1:07.62      50.25          4
  4 Stenger, Adam        8 LBA-MR               1:04.40      53.57          3
  5 Blesi, Frank J       8 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      59.57          2
  6 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR               1:00.99      59.68          1
  7 Fullerton, Billy R   7 LIAC-MR              1:01.48      59.69
  8 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR               1:03.55      59.81
  9 Barbosa, Kevin       8 Twisters-MR          1:10.00      59.99
 10 Kissick, Cole B      8 Waves-NE               55.45    1:00.01
 11 Mawae, Kirkland K    7 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:01.22
 12 Churchill, Christo   8 King-NE              1:06.51    1:01.33
 13 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:04.04
 14 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR               1:05.68    1:04.76
 15 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR               1:09.27    1:12.41
 -- Leahey, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               1:13.93         DQ
 -- Talcott, Finbar H    6 OWA-MR               1:06.76         DQ
 -- Pues, Kieran         8 LBA-MR               1:13.93         DQ
 -- Wengler, Eric        7 LBA-MR               1:13.93         DQ

Event 103  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:11.32 ZQ       7
                  33.33     1:11.32 (37.99)
  2 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              1:24.60    1:23.99 ZQ       5
                  39.89     1:23.99 (44.10)
  3 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.65    1:25.43 ZQ       4
                  40.97     1:25.43 (44.46)
  4 Cody, Samantha      10 LBA-MR               1:29.13    1:25.82 ZQ       3
                  41.49     1:25.82 (44.33)
  5 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:24.94    1:25.88 ZQ       2
                  40.87     1:25.88 (45.01)
  6 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE             1:26.25    1:26.77 ZQ       1
                  41.76     1:26.77 (45.01)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR              1:28.24    1:29.31 ZQ
                  42.64     1:29.31 (46.67)
  8 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:29.94 JO
                  42.48     1:29.94 (47.46)
  9 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT               1:29.16    1:30.30 JO
                  43.50     1:30.30 (46.80)
 10 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT               1:38.99    1:30.34 JO
                  43.28     1:30.34 (47.06)
 11 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.74    1:30.50 JO
                  42.30     1:30.50 (48.20)
 12 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.62 JO
                  42.84     1:30.62 (47.78)
 13 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT               1:29.41    1:30.66 JO
                  43.18     1:30.66 (47.48)
 14 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:31.98 JO
                  43.31     1:31.98 (48.67)
 15 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR               1:34.65    1:33.00 JO
                  44.05     1:33.00 (48.95)
 16 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.31 JO
                  44.62     1:33.31 (48.69)
 17 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               1:41.78    1:33.44 JO
                  43.71     1:33.44 (49.73)
 18 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              1:48.00    1:33.74 JO
                  44.00     1:33.74 (49.74)
 19 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.47    1:35.08 SILV
                  44.68     1:35.08 (50.40)
 20 Fabrizio, Jessica   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.79    1:35.40 SILV
                  45.09     1:35.40 (50.31)
 21 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.98    1:35.99 SILV
                  44.25     1:35.99 (51.74)
 22 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD              1:40.78    1:37.54 SILV
                  46.20     1:37.54 (51.34)
 23 Stefanello, Nicole  10 LBA-MR               1:36.22    1:38.11 SILV
                  47.74     1:38.11 (50.37)
 24 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD              1:41.96    1:39.30 SILV
                  47.53     1:39.30 (51.77)
 25 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:40.11 SILV
                  46.43     1:40.11 (53.68)
 26 Woodhead, Sandi C    9 North Shore-MR       1:40.67    1:41.33 SILV
                  48.08     1:41.33 (53.25)
 27 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR               1:56.81    1:41.50 SILV
                  49.90     1:41.50 (51.60)
 28 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR          1:57.94    1:41.85 SILV
                  47.44     1:41.85 (54.41)
 29 Lotito, Sam M       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:42.25 SILV
                  48.14     1:42.25 (54.11)
 30 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR          1:55.28    1:42.37 SILV
                  49.70     1:42.37 (52.67)
 31 Mullen, Abby J      10 King-NE              1:46.25    1:42.46 SILV
                  47.63     1:42.46 (54.83)
 32 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR              1:43.38    1:43.15 SILV
                  49.23     1:43.15 (53.92)
 33 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.40    1:43.22 SILV
                  47.71     1:43.22 (55.51)
 34 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR              1:47.66    1:43.52 SILV
                  49.43     1:43.52 (54.09)
 35 Murray, Devin       10 LBA-MR               1:40.95    1:44.26 SILV
                  49.53     1:44.26 (54.73)
 36 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR               1:54.95    1:45.92 SILV
                  49.36     1:45.92 (56.56)
 37 Pues, Kerry A       10 LBA-MR               1:48.18    1:46.64 SILV
                  49.22     1:46.64 (57.42)
 38 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:47.28 SILV
                  49.45     1:47.28 (57.83)
 39 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.72 SILV
                  52.24     1:47.72 (55.48)
 40 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR               1:52.94    1:48.23 SILV
                  51.00     1:48.23 (57.23)
 41 Kelly, Corinne      10 LBA-MR               1:49.36    1:48.74 SILV
                  51.47     1:48.74 (57.27)
 42 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR              1:52.72    1:49.04 SILV
                  51.48     1:49.04 (57.56)
 43 Tam, Carol Y        10 Basc-MR              1:58.99    1:49.66 SILV
                  51.15     1:49.66 (58.51)
 44 Brady, Megan        10 LBA-MR               1:59.49    1:49.87 SILV
                  51.42     1:49.87 (58.45)
 45 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT               2:01.47    1:50.31 SILV
                  53.74     1:50.31 (56.57)
 46 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.37 SILV
                  53.63     1:50.37 (56.74)
 47 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.34    1:50.41 SILV
                  50.09   1:50.41 (1:00.32)
 48 Carey, Kelly         9 LBA-MR               1:58.69    1:50.86 SILV
                  52.25     1:50.86 (58.61)
 49 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:51.93
                  54.35     1:51.93 (57.58)
 50 Concannon, Julie     9 LBA-MR               1:57.56    1:52.54
                  54.18     1:52.54 (58.36)
 51 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR              1:58.90    1:53.26
                  52.71   1:53.26 (1:00.55)
 52 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:53.27
                  54.69     1:53.27 (58.58)
 53 Heiss, Sara          9 LBA-MR               1:59.49    1:53.56
                  52.42   1:53.56 (1:01.14)
 54 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR            1:55.12    1:53.78
                  53.55   1:53.78 (1:00.23)
 55 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR               1:49.89    1:54.98
                  54.31   1:54.98 (1:00.67)
 56 Leonardo, Alexandr   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.23    1:55.85
                  54.54   1:55.85 (1:01.31)
 57 Clark, Natalie      10 Basc-MR              1:59.10    2:00.12
                  57.21   2:00.12 (1:02.91)
 58 McHale, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:59.40    2:00.93
                  56.38   2:00.93 (1:04.55)
 59 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:01.58
                  56.11   2:01.58 (1:05.47)
 60 Patrick, Trudi Ann   9 LBA-MR               1:59.49    2:02.23
                  58.30   2:02.23 (1:03.93)
 61 Rush, Meaghan C      9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:03.90
                  56.75   2:03.90 (1:07.15)
 62 Boyko, Jaime P       9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:10.24
                1:01.39   2:10.24 (1:08.85)
 63 Corrigan, Maggie    10 LBA-MR               1:59.49    2:11.85
                1:02.90   2:11.85 (1:08.95)
 64 Quick, Lisa K        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:28.77
                1:10.22   2:28.77 (1:18.55)

Event 104  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.76    1:22.34 ZQ       7
                  38.48     1:22.34 (43.86)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.41    1:24.85 ZQ       5
                  41.46     1:24.85 (43.39)
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:26.43 ZQ       4
                  41.78     1:26.43 (44.65)
  4 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:45.00    1:31.28 ZQ       3
                  43.15     1:31.28 (48.13)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.86    1:32.47 ZQ       2
                  43.23     1:32.47 (49.24)
  6 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.93    1:34.19 JO       1
                  45.44     1:34.19 (48.75)
  7 Concannon, Joey     10 LBA-MR               1:40.57    1:36.99 SILV
                  46.22     1:36.99 (50.77)
  8 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:38.06 SILV
                  45.07     1:38.06 (52.99)
  9 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.71    1:38.97 SILV
                  47.55     1:38.97 (51.42)
 10 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              1:51.08    1:39.52 SILV
                  47.92     1:39.52 (51.60)
 11 Dong, Richard        9 Twisters-MR          1:46.21    1:39.54 SILV
                  45.99     1:39.54 (53.55)
 12 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:53.60    1:39.57 SILV
                  50.61     1:39.57 (48.96)
 13 Lian, Alec          10 Basc-MR              1:41.91    1:42.21 SILV
                  50.53     1:42.21 (51.68)
 14 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.17    1:43.29 SILV
                  48.27     1:43.29 (55.02)
 15 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.21    1:45.54 SILV
                  49.24     1:45.54 (56.30)
 16 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR               1:55.23    1:46.73 SILV
                  50.23     1:46.73 (56.50)
 17 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:46.84 SILV
                  49.78     1:46.84 (57.06)
 18 Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.76    1:47.72 SILV
                  53.20     1:47.72 (54.52)
 19 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:49.31 SILV
                  52.16     1:49.31 (57.15)
 20 Daneluzzi, Dean     10 Basc-MR              1:53.10    1:49.61 SILV
                  51.94     1:49.61 (57.67)
 21 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR            1:57.02    1:51.37 SILV
                  52.88     1:51.37 (58.49)
 22 Kim, Sean Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:51.83
                  52.90     1:51.83 (58.93)
 23 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR               1:56.38    1:52.14
                  53.04     1:52.14 (59.10)
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.39
                  55.13     1:54.39 (59.26)
 25 Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR              1:56.20    1:56.09
                  54.24   1:56.09 (1:01.85)
 26 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:59.40
                  57.29   1:59.40 (1:02.11)
 27 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:04.49
                  59.00   2:04.49 (1:05.49)
 28 Tupikin, Lance       9 Basc-MR              2:08.15    2:07.15
                1:00.96   2:07.15 (1:06.19)
 29 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR               1:56.18    2:07.26
                  59.20   2:07.26 (1:08.06)
 30 Hug, Sam R          10 Cac-CT               2:06.45    2:12.73
                1:03.65   2:12.73 (1:09.08)

Event 105  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR                33.83      34.13 ZQ       7
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR                34.51      34.96 ZQ       5
  3 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR                 34.92      35.55 ZQ       4
  4 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.82      36.29 JO       3
  5 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR                 37.55      36.89 JO       2
  6 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR                36.47      37.11 JO       1
  7 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                37.70      37.39 JO
  8 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR                38.80      37.50 SILV
  9 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                36.32      37.58 SILV
 10 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE               36.24      37.61 SILV
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.34      37.88 SILV
 12 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      38.52 SILV
 13 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR                39.72      39.17 SILV
 14 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR                41.46      39.25 SILV
 15 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT                 38.38      39.72 SILV
 16 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR                 40.73      40.20 SILV
 17 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR            41.44      41.20 SILV
 18 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR            43.30      41.46 SILV
 19 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            42.15      41.75 SILV
 20 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.84 SILV
 21 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.95 SILV
 22 Vanwinkle, Tara J   12 North Shore-MR         41.44      41.97 SILV
 23 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR                 43.87      42.22 SILV
 24 Checko, Marta       12 Twisters-MR            47.37      42.28 SILV
 25 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 41.70      42.30 SILV
 26 Callaghan, Lindy    12 LBA-MR                 51.39      42.34 SILV
 27 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR                40.68      42.54 SILV
 28 Thomson, Emma W     12 Cac-CT                 42.04      42.66 SILV
 29 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR                 50.28      42.76 SILV
 30 Verdi, Kristen N    12 North Shore-MR         34.30      42.80 SILV
 31 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.83      43.19 SILV
 32 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR                44.08      43.69 SILV
 33 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR         42.90      43.95 SILV
 34 Koch, Carolyn A     11 LIND-MR                49.11      44.14 SILV
 35 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE               46.37      44.18 SILV
 36 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR                46.39      44.34
 37 Sobelman, Celia S   11 Cac-CT                 44.55      44.46
 38 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR                 45.58      44.52
 39 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.92      44.58
 40 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR         44.82      44.64
 41 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR                43.95      44.90
 42 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                44.62      44.95
 43 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.03
 44 Goldinger, Chelsea  12 LIAC-MR                43.97      45.14
 45 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR                 46.15      45.22
 46 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR                45.11      45.35
 47 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR                47.47      45.68
 48 Manning, Colleen P  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.88      45.89
 49 Hoyas, Angelica M   12 LBA-MR                 47.18      45.91
 50 Archer, Rande       11 Twisters-MR            44.00      46.26
 51 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            43.47      46.97
 52 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR                48.59      47.06
 53 Wengler, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 41.91      47.41
 54 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD                48.33      47.62
 55 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR                46.47      48.05
 56 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR                 51.35      48.08
 57 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.21
 58 Romero, Alex        12 LIAC-MR                50.67      48.23
 59 Lei, Elaina         12 Basc-MR                51.33      48.48
 60 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE               49.62      49.01
 61 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 47.73      50.23
 62 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.08
 63 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE               51.36      51.24
 64 Hecht, Maura K      11 King-NE                48.46      51.38
 65 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 King-NE                51.38      51.90
 66 Larson, Mallorie    11 LBA-MR                 49.79      52.11
 67 Horowitz, Alexa     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.54
 68 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.52
 69 Wald, Morgan A      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.38
 70 Nicchi, Noelle      12 Basc-MR                54.42      54.58
 71 Ducasse, Cynthia    11 RedTails-MR            50.09      56.04
 72 Zolli, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                51.00      57.61

Event 106  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            33.93      33.06 ZQ       7
  2 Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR                 50.49      35.21 ZQ       5
  3 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT                 36.50      36.42 ZQ       4
  4 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE               37.94      36.44 ZQ       3
  5 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR                36.62      37.01 ZQ       2
  6 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR            36.90      37.10 ZQ       1
  7 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR                36.77      37.63 JO
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.72      38.60 SILV
  9 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD                37.70      38.64 SILV
 10 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR            38.14      38.71 SILV
 11 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            40.75      38.98 SILV
 12 Almonte, Max        12 LBA-MR                 41.67      39.42 SILV
 13 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR                38.86      39.69 SILV
 14 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            41.11      39.84 SILV
 15 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      39.94 SILV
 16 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR            40.47      39.98 SILV
 17 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR                40.16      40.70 SILV
 18 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.58      40.73 SILV
 19 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR                 40.89      41.11 SILV
 20 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR                41.16      41.16 SILV
 21 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR              43.72      41.35 SILV
 22 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR                 44.15      41.46 SILV
 23 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR                40.69      41.53 SILV
 24 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR                41.60      41.59 SILV
 25 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR                42.07      42.20 SILV
 26 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.24      42.26 SILV
 27 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR                43.06      43.02 SILV
 28 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR                45.26      43.15 SILV
 29 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                42.43      43.32 SILV
 30 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                43.37      43.54 SILV
 31 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR                44.88      43.66 SILV
 32 Abatemarco, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                44.86      44.20
 33 Craddock, Derrick   12 Bcsc-MD                45.76      44.32
 34 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR                44.94      44.52
 35 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR                41.44      44.95
 36 Wang, Eugene W      11 OWA-MR                 43.54      45.13
 37 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 43.97      45.45
 38 Francis, Michael    12 NFS-MR                 50.48      45.70
 39 Cammarosano, Joe    11 LBA-MR                 49.98      45.92
 40 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                 43.44      46.35
 41 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.49
 42 Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR         50.35      47.97
 43 Jordan, Alex M      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.11
 44 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR                50.40      48.60
 45 Holmes, Bryan       11 NFS-MR                 49.50      48.93
 46 Ajemian, Chris E    12 LIAC-MR                48.33      49.01
 47 Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR                 50.46      49.90
 48 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            50.00      52.33
 49 Velandia, Sebastia  11 Twisters-MR            50.00      54.97
 50 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR                47.00      55.16
 51 Waltuch, Benjamin   11 King-NE                49.66      55.60
 -- Matskovsky, Michae  11 Basc-MR              1:00.21         DQ

Event 107  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            31.05      30.81 ZQ       7
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT                 32.64      31.75 ZQ       5
  3 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR            32.63      32.32 ZQ       4
  4 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.02 ZQ       3
  5 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.02      33.53 ZQ       2
  6 Nuszer, Erin R      10 LIAC-MR                35.95      33.64 ZQ       1
  7 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR                33.16      34.16 ZQ
  8 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            34.39      34.70 ZQ
  9 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR                34.62      35.03 ZQ
 10 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ                35.52      35.17 ZQ
 11 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                45.58      35.31 ZQ
 12 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD                34.79      36.10 JO
 13 Papetti, Zoe        10 LBA-MR                 38.50      36.16 JO
 14 Donnelly, Alexandr  10 North Shore-MR         36.32      36.63 JO
 15 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR                36.69      36.74 JO
 16 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE               40.36      36.86 JO
 17 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR              38.57      37.64 SILV
 18 Mullen, Abby J      10 King-NE                39.49      37.75 SILV
 19 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT                 37.21      37.98 SILV
 20 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT                 37.64      38.74 SILV
 21 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR                42.13      39.11 SILV
 22 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                39.87      39.17 SILV
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR                 41.84      39.18 SILV
 24 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            38.90      39.27 SILV
 25 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR                38.19      39.51 SILV
 26 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT                 38.77      41.49 SILV
 27 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR                 42.83      42.00 SILV
 28 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD                44.84      42.89 SILV
 29 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.63      43.13 SILV
 30 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR                 40.20      43.50 SILV
 31 Woodhead, Sandi C    9 North Shore-MR         42.71      43.59 SILV
 32 Zeffiro, Valerie A  10 Sachem-MR              46.05      43.63 SILV
 33 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR                49.32      43.93 SILV
 34 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR                 49.19      44.12 SILV
 35 Pues, Kerry A       10 LBA-MR                 51.81      45.16 SILV
 36 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.83
 37 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR            43.40      46.31
 38 Concannon, Julie     9 LBA-MR                 46.36      47.69
 39 Leonardo, Alexandr   9 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.77
 40 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.38
 41 Gibbons, Courtney    9 Basc-MR                50.94      49.71
 42 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR              55.36      50.18
 43 Nessler, Ashley H    9 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.85
 44 Kelly, Corinne      10 LBA-MR                 53.90      51.27
 45 Choe, Erin J         9 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.29
 46 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR            56.03      52.34
 47 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR            55.00      52.82
 48 Tam, Carol Y        10 Basc-MR                57.82      53.14
 49 Williams, Chelsea   10 Bcsc-MD                55.78      55.54
 50 Boyko, Jaime P       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.07
 51 Piedrahita, Tatian   9 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.90
 -- Rohan, Alexa B       9 North Shore-MR         42.08         DQ

Event 108  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR            31.81      30.05 ZQ       7
  2 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR                31.53      30.37 ZQ       5
  3 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 32.55      31.78 ZQ       4
  4 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            35.93      33.64 ZQ       3
  5 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR            45.31      38.47 SILV     2
  6 Quintin, Hector H   10 LBA-MR                 41.08      39.08 SILV     1
  7 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            42.55      39.72 SILV
  8 Dong, Richard        9 Twisters-MR            41.85      40.38 SILV
  9 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.23      40.50 SILV
 10 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR                42.90      40.63 SILV
 11 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 41.74      40.70 SILV
 12 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR                44.19      41.22 SILV
 13 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                42.38      41.37 SILV
 14 Daneluzzi, Dean     10 Basc-MR                55.20      42.12 SILV
 15 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      42.20 SILV
 16 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                 43.56      43.15 SILV
 17 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.26 SILV
 18 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR                47.41      44.07 SILV
 19 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.99      45.01 SILV
 20 Kim, Sean Y          9 LIAC-MR                43.37      45.35 SILV
 21 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE                45.09      45.54
 22 Wilson, Ian M        9 King-NE                45.90      46.23
 23 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR                47.27      46.41
 24 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR            45.09      47.92
 25 Colantonio, Daniel  10 LIAC-MR                46.77      48.01
 26 Lian, Alec          10 Basc-MR                55.20      48.10
 27 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.79      48.28
 28 Hug, Sam R          10 Cac-CT                 49.30      48.43
 29 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR         47.08      49.68
 30 Bryan, Rashaad M    10 NFS-MR                 48.83      50.41
 31 Boneparth, Neil     10 LBA-MR                 55.29      50.64
 32 Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT                 53.24      51.19
 33 Fiesco, Kenneth      9 Twisters-MR            54.00      52.58
 34 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 53.86      53.97
 35 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR                53.00      55.39
 36 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      56.03
 37 McDonnell, Richard   9 Basc-MR                55.20      56.79

Event 109  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR               1:04.31    1:04.57 ZQ       7
                  30.27     1:04.57 (34.30)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR               1:10.74    1:09.95 JO       5
                  32.70     1:09.95 (37.25)
  3 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:14.20    1:10.40 JO       4
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:11.94 JO       3
                  33.14     1:11.94 (38.80)
  5 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:17.68 SILV     2
                  34.43     1:17.68 (43.25)
  6 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:20.01    1:18.80 SILV     1
                  36.89     1:18.80 (41.91)
  7 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:19.01 SILV
                  36.86     1:19.01 (42.15)
  8 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:20.03 SILV
                  36.94     1:20.03 (43.09)
  9 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR              1:31.96    1:20.47 SILV
                  36.25     1:20.47 (44.22)
 10 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR              1:21.67    1:20.79 SILV
                  37.74     1:20.79 (43.05)
 11 Heiss, Caitlin      12 LBA-MR               1:22.81    1:22.21 SILV
                  37.60     1:22.21 (44.61)
 12 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:23.95 SILV
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:25.82 SILV
                  40.55     1:25.82 (45.27)
 14 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR               1:26.27    1:28.82 SILV
                  39.87     1:28.82 (48.95)
 15 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR               1:19.81    1:29.33
                  39.50     1:29.33 (49.83)
 16 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE             1:31.84    1:30.03
                  40.78     1:30.03 (49.25)
 17 Grieco, Elissa A    11 HAA-MR               1:32.05    1:35.63
                  44.19     1:35.63 (51.44)
 18 Kelly, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:33.05    1:42.17
                  44.56     1:42.17 (57.61)
 -- Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR              1:30.75         DQ
                  37.99          DQ (47.14)

Event 110  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.88 ZQ       7
                  30.28     1:04.88 (34.60)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:05.19 ZQ       5
                  30.18     1:05.19 (35.01)
  3 Kissick, Jake J     12 Waves-NE             1:11.02    1:08.17 ZQ       4
                  32.02     1:08.17 (36.15)
  4 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.88 ZQ       3
                  32.00     1:08.88 (36.88)
  5 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT               1:15.70    1:11.40 ZQ       2
                  33.25     1:11.40 (38.15)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.45    1:11.67 ZQ       1
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)
  7 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT               1:11.77    1:13.27 JO
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:14.38 JO
                  34.72     1:14.38 (39.66)
  9 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:16.19 SILV
                  37.30     1:16.19 (38.89)
 10 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:17.32 SILV
                  34.92     1:17.32 (42.40)
 11 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR               1:23.17    1:19.16 SILV
                  35.47     1:19.16 (43.69)
 12 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.22 SILV
                  35.79     1:19.22 (43.43)
 13 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR               1:23.76    1:21.56 SILV
                  37.27     1:21.56 (44.29)
 14 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR               1:25.98    1:21.65 SILV
                  37.79     1:21.65 (43.86)
 15 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT               1:32.93    1:21.66 SILV
                  37.42     1:21.66 (44.24)
 16 Leahey, Ryan        11 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:22.76 SILV
                  37.66     1:22.76 (45.10)
 17 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:23.71 SILV
                  38.05     1:23.71 (45.66)
 18 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.02 SILV
                  38.66     1:26.02 (47.36)
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.91
                  42.98     1:29.91 (46.93)

Event 111  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.13    1:16.24 SILV     7
                  35.68     1:16.24 (40.56)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:16.70 SILV     5
                  36.28     1:16.70 (40.42)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R     8 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:21.51          4
                  37.79     1:21.51 (43.72)
  4 Victor, Shaneka V    8 Bcsc-MD              1:34.14    1:26.51          3
                  39.75     1:26.51 (46.76)
  5 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:28.21          2
                  42.34     1:28.21 (45.87)
  6 Arana, Jessica       7 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:32.42          1
                  42.37     1:32.42 (50.05)
  7 Wegener, Katie E     8 Cac-CT               1:32.21    1:32.67
                  43.12     1:32.67 (49.55)
  8 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    1:33.08
                  46.10     1:33.08 (46.98)
  9 Tierney, Lauren C    8 OWA-MR               1:40.53    1:35.68
 10 Lizzio, Corinne M    8 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:35.99
                  43.83     1:35.99 (52.16)
 11 Kamel, Mira S        8 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:36.94
                  46.70     1:36.94 (50.24)
 12 Smith, Justine       8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    1:41.61
                  47.30     1:41.61 (54.31)
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR               1:41.29    1:42.97
                  49.30     1:42.97 (53.67)
 14 Magee, Charlotte D   8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:43.16
                  46.42     1:43.16 (56.74)
 15 Giovanniello, Kerr   8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    1:48.79
                  49.30     1:48.79 (59.49)
 16 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:51.91
 17 Weinberg, Tian       8 RedTails-MR          2:11.40    1:54.48
                  52.09   1:54.48 (1:02.39)
 18 Heineman, Kalani M   7 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:58.59
                  54.11   1:58.59 (1:04.48)
 19 Velandia, Nicole     7 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    2:01.75
                  58.65   2:01.75 (1:03.10)
 20 Germano, Caroline    7 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    2:15.53
                1:04.48   2:15.53 (1:11.05)

Event 112  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kissick, Cole B      8 Waves-NE             1:23.01    1:20.64 SILV     7
                  38.57     1:20.64 (42.07)
  2 Cato, Camren A       8 NFS-MR               1:22.94    1:22.16          5
                  38.17     1:22.16 (43.99)
  3 James, Gregory A     8 NNFS-NJ              1:23.83    1:24.16          4
                  38.41     1:24.16 (45.75)
  4 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:27.60          3
                  41.68     1:27.60 (45.92)
  5 Churchill, Christo   8 King-NE              1:28.01    1:30.82          2
                  42.55     1:30.82 (48.27)
  6 Stenger, Adam        8 LBA-MR               1:37.21    1:33.20          1
                  43.03     1:33.20 (50.17)
  7 Barbosa, Kevin       8 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:33.36
  8 Fullerton, Billy R   7 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:34.55
                  45.55     1:34.55 (49.00)
  9 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:34.98
                  45.26     1:34.98 (49.72)
 10 Blesi, Frank J       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.01
                  47.01     1:35.01 (48.00)
 11 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR               1:39.64    1:36.85
                  46.63     1:36.85 (50.22)
 12 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR               1:37.30    1:41.23
                  45.64     1:41.23 (55.59)
 13 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR               1:40.29    1:44.79
                  47.28     1:44.79 (57.51)
 14 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR               1:40.50    1:47.52
 15 Piedrahita, Tito     7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.60
                  48.45   1:49.60 (1:01.15)
 16 Pues, Kieran         8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    1:54.15
                  53.89   1:54.15 (1:00.26)

Event 113  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:00.48    1:00.54 ZQ       7
                  28.69     1:00.54 (31.85)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.84 ZQ       5
                  32.04     1:05.84 (33.80)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.58 ZQ       4
                  32.66     1:06.58 (33.92)
  4 Cho, Rachel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:06.62 ZQ       3
                  31.79     1:06.62 (34.83)
  5 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:06.91 ZQ       2
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  10 Cac-CT               1:07.84    1:07.34 ZQ       1
                  32.55     1:07.34 (34.79)
  7 Russell, Clara J    10 LIND-MR              1:07.53    1:07.94 ZQ
                  32.32     1:07.94 (35.62)
  8 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR               1:09.16    1:08.29 JO
                  32.76     1:08.29 (35.53)
  9 Kissick, Hope H     10 Waves-NE             1:10.30    1:08.76 JO
                  32.61     1:08.76 (36.15)
 10 Papetti, Zoe        10 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:09.56 JO
                  32.44     1:09.56 (37.12)
 11 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:10.00 JO
                  32.87     1:10.00 (37.13)
 12 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.24    1:10.74 JO
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)
 13 Buckley, Taylor A   10 Sachem-MR            1:09.63    1:10.99 JO
                  33.17     1:10.99 (37.82)
 14 Donnelly, Alexandr  10 North Shore-MR       1:11.44    1:11.41 JO
                  33.76     1:11.41 (37.65)
 15 Bennia, Ashley R    10 NNFS-NJ              1:17.17    1:12.57 SILV
                  34.91     1:12.57 (37.66)
 16 Wilcox, Vanessa L   10 NFS-MR               1:12.16    1:12.98 SILV
                  34.45     1:12.98 (38.53)
 17 Carrington, Aarica  10 Bcsc-MD              1:10.17    1:13.09 SILV
                  35.09     1:13.09 (38.00)
 18 Gibbons, Jenna      10 Basc-MR              1:15.69    1:13.33 SILV
                  34.75     1:13.33 (38.58)
 19 Golic, Sydney C     10 Cac-CT               1:15.76    1:14.07 SILV
                  34.99     1:14.07 (39.08)
 20 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:17.30    1:14.39 SILV
                  34.74     1:14.39 (39.65)
 21 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:14.85 SILV
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)
 22 Redd, Mallory L     10 Bcsc-MD              1:14.84    1:15.07 SILV
                  35.14     1:15.07 (39.93)
 23 Stefanello, Nicole  10 LBA-MR               1:24.86    1:15.25 SILV
                  34.82     1:15.25 (40.43)
 24 Fabrizio, Jessica   10 North Shore-MR       1:13.91    1:15.45 SILV
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)
 25 Mullen, Abby J      10 King-NE              1:16.62    1:15.53 SILV
                  35.61     1:15.53 (39.92)
 26 Toback, Gabbie N     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:15.56 SILV
                  36.38     1:15.56 (39.18)
 27 Nuszer, Erin R      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.76 SILV
                  34.94     1:15.76 (40.82)
 28 Miller, Dory J      10 Cac-CT               1:22.00    1:19.27 SILV
                  36.93     1:19.27 (42.34)
 29 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.24    1:19.53 SILV
                  37.63     1:19.53 (41.90)
 30 Rohan, Alexa B       9 North Shore-MR       1:26.29    1:19.88 SILV
                  37.52     1:19.88 (42.36)
 31 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR               1:23.06    1:20.05 SILV
                  37.21     1:20.05 (42.84)
 32 Lotito, Sam M       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:20.95 SILV
                  39.80     1:20.95 (41.15)
 33 Miller, Heather R   10 Sachem-MR            1:21.29    1:21.24 SILV
                  39.81     1:21.24 (41.43)
 34 Perry, Jacqueline   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.26    1:21.30 SILV
                  37.76     1:21.30 (43.54)
 35 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR               1:18.68    1:21.48 SILV
                  37.73     1:21.48 (43.75)
 36 Culkin, Kelly L     10 Cac-CT               1:15.49    1:21.62
                  38.28     1:21.62 (43.34)
 37 Sorenson-Graham, D  10 NFS-MR               1:20.23    1:21.84
                  38.68     1:21.84 (43.16)
 38 Murray, Devin       10 LBA-MR               1:18.38    1:22.09
                  38.16     1:22.09 (43.93)
 39 Eastman, Lizard M    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:22.45
                  38.82     1:22.45 (43.63)
 40 Yu, Wynona K         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:22.68
                  40.28     1:22.68 (42.40)
 41 Pues, Kerry A       10 LBA-MR               1:30.10    1:24.89
                  39.75     1:24.89 (45.14)
 42 Cabanas, Judith     10 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:25.20
                  38.62     1:25.20 (46.58)
 43 McHale, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:27.04    1:25.42
                  38.78     1:25.42 (46.64)
 44 Johnson, Christina   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:25.78
                  38.86     1:25.78 (46.92)
 45 Kranis, Genna L      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.83
                  41.25     1:26.83 (45.58)
 46 Moody, Bridget      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:27.32
                  41.66     1:27.32 (45.66)
 47 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.89    1:27.79
                  42.19     1:27.79 (45.60)
 48 Preda, Christina     9 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:28.55
                  42.94     1:28.55 (45.61)
 49 O'Connor, Ann       10 Basc-MR              1:31.45    1:29.60
                  41.47     1:29.60 (48.13)
 50 Carey, Kelly         9 LBA-MR               1:33.89    1:29.80
                  41.71     1:29.80 (48.09)
 51 D'Angelo, Stephani  10 Basc-MR              1:29.90    1:30.23
                  43.41     1:30.23 (46.82)
 52 Massillon, Arielle   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:30.54
                  40.09     1:30.54 (50.45)
 53 Choe, Erin J         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:31.40
                  42.48     1:31.40 (48.92)
 54 Kaliades, Leah K    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.43
                  42.12     1:32.43 (50.31)
 55 Colella, Jessica    10 Basc-MR              1:33.10    1:32.84
                  41.08     1:32.84 (51.76)
 56 Rush, Meaghan C      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.04    1:33.41
                  44.61     1:33.41 (48.80)
 57 Ventura, Salena B   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.20    1:33.80
                  44.46     1:33.80 (49.34)
 58 Clark, Natalie      10 Basc-MR              1:33.00    1:34.19
                  43.11     1:34.19 (51.08)
 59 Leonardo, Alexandr   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:35.62
                  44.05     1:35.62 (51.57)
 59 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:35.62
                  44.14     1:35.62 (51.48)
 61 Nessler, Ashley H    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:36.31
                  45.44     1:36.31 (50.87)
 62 Brady, Megan        10 LBA-MR               1:33.89    1:36.39
                  44.52     1:36.39 (51.87)
 63 Kamel, Rita S       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:36.48
                  43.49     1:36.48 (52.99)
 64 Tam, Carol Y        10 Basc-MR              1:33.10    1:39.10
                  43.93     1:39.10 (55.17)
 65 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR          1:42.51    1:39.42
                  47.05     1:39.42 (52.37)

Event 114  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.70 ZQ       7
                  28.94     1:00.70 (31.76)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.59    1:01.55 ZQ       5
                  30.44     1:01.55 (31.11)
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:03.94 ZQ       4
                  30.57     1:03.94 (33.37)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:05.65 ZQ       3
                  31.72     1:05.65 (33.93)
  5 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:11.41 JO       2
                  34.01     1:11.41 (37.40)
  6 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:10.90    1:12.04 JO       1
                  34.57     1:12.04 (37.47)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.57    1:13.30 SILV
                  34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)
  8 Quintin, Hector H   10 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:14.94 SILV
                  35.45     1:14.94 (39.49)
  9 Mohr, Chris         10 Basc-MR              1:24.09    1:15.20 SILV
                  32.64     1:15.20 (42.56)
 10 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LIND-MR              1:26.96    1:15.26 SILV
                  33.32     1:15.26 (41.94)
 11 Soroka, Stanley     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:16.05 SILV
                  36.44     1:16.05 (39.61)
 12 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.47    1:16.91 SILV
                  36.65     1:16.91 (40.26)
 13 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR               1:30.72    1:17.09 SILV
                  36.64     1:17.09 (40.45)
 14 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.55    1:17.23 SILV
                  31.31     1:17.23 (45.92)
 15 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.60    1:17.47 SILV
                  36.28     1:17.47 (41.19)
 16 Churchill, Richard  10 King-NE              1:19.96    1:18.34 SILV
                  38.23     1:18.34 (40.11)
 17 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              1:19.05    1:18.70 SILV
                  37.93     1:18.70 (40.77)
 18 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR          1:26.42    1:19.51 SILV
                  33.11     1:19.51 (46.40)
 19 Leary, Matthew M    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:19.62 SILV
                  37.95     1:19.62 (41.67)
 20 Kim, Sean Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:19.90 SILV
                  38.59     1:19.90 (41.31)
 21 Concannon, Joey     10 LBA-MR               1:25.04    1:19.92 SILV
                  34.96     1:19.92 (44.96)
 22 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.46    1:21.05 SILV
                  37.94     1:21.05 (43.11)
 23 Dong, Richard        9 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:22.46
                  37.17     1:22.46 (45.29)
 24 Molinare, Conor M    9 Cac-CT               1:28.70    1:23.37
                  38.35     1:23.37 (45.02)
 25 Daneluzzi, Dean     10 Basc-MR              1:29.99    1:23.80
                  39.45     1:23.80 (44.35)
 26 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.38    1:24.39
                  36.99     1:24.39 (47.40)
 27 Colantonio, Daniel  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:25.51
                  40.71     1:25.51 (44.80)
 28 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR               1:24.66    1:26.46
                  35.19     1:26.46 (51.27)
 29 Catania, Peter E    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.29    1:26.68
                  38.24     1:26.68 (48.44)
 30 Bryan, Rashaad M    10 NFS-MR               1:29.59    1:26.77
                  44.65     1:26.77 (42.12)
 31 McDonnell, Richard   9 Basc-MR              1:31.40    1:27.48
                  40.56     1:27.48 (46.92)
 32 Finnegan, Dan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.92
                  42.66     1:27.92 (45.26)
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:28.00
                  41.90     1:28.00 (46.10)
 34 Johns, Nicky A      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.13
                  39.48     1:28.13 (48.65)
 35 Darcy, Matthew J     9 Sachem-MR            1:28.97    1:28.30
                  41.28     1:28.30 (47.02)
 36 Finnegan, Matt F     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.00
                  43.32     1:29.00 (45.68)
 37 Lian, Alec          10 Basc-MR              1:32.22    1:30.00
                  42.06     1:30.00 (47.94)
 38 Boneparth, Neil     10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.00
                  41.79     1:31.00 (49.21)
 39 Vlaco, Zachary      10 LBA-MR               1:31.49    1:31.21
                  41.43     1:31.21 (49.78)
 40 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:32.79
                  42.86     1:32.79 (49.93)
 41 Shariff, Nad         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:34.00
                  44.30     1:34.00 (49.70)
 42 Corea, Brandon M     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.21
                  43.58     1:34.21 (50.63)
 43 Fiesco, Kenneth      9 Twisters-MR          1:28.00    1:39.99
                  41.82     1:39.99 (58.17)
 44 Tupikin, Lance       9 Basc-MR              1:45.27    1:42.11
                  45.86     1:42.11 (56.25)
 45 Klus, Jonathan      10 LBA-MR               1:31.00    1:57.27
                  51.83   1:57.27 (1:05.44)
 -- Wilson, Ian M        9 King-NE              1:22.39         DQ
                  20.89        DQ (1:10.55)

Event 115  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                25.85      26.16 ZQ       7
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   12 HAA-MR                 26.60      26.34 ZQ       5
  3 Kelly, Emily C      12 LIAC-MR                26.85      26.99 ZQ       4
  4 Cronin, Caitlin R   12 Waves-NE               27.86      27.49 ZQ       3
  5 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                27.60      27.87 ZQ       2
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.12 JO       1
  7 Falden, Raynell S   12 NFS-MR                 27.95      28.62 JO
  8 Sliwinski, Sam K    11 Waves-NE               29.16      28.80 SILV
  9 Sherard, Ashley M   11 NFS-MR                 28.21      28.81 SILV
 10 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            29.17      28.94 SILV
 11 Zarriello, Megan T  12 LIAC-MR                29.30      28.98 SILV
 12 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR                 28.96      29.00 SILV
 13 Miller, Nikki F     11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.27      29.02 SILV
 14 Calabrese, Katie A  12 LIND-MR                29.60      29.07 SILV
 15 Francomano, Ashley  11 Basc-MR                29.21      29.45 SILV
 16 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR                33.24      29.57 SILV
 17 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 30.40      29.80 SILV
 18 Johns, Maggie S     12 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.84 SILV
 19 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR            30.66      30.02 SILV
 20 Rosenbrock, Michel  12 HAA-MR                 30.14      30.32 SILV
 21 Dease, Katie D      12 Basc-MR                31.10      30.46 SILV
 21 Bader, Jordan D     12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.46 SILV
 23 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.89      30.62 SILV
 24 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR            32.14      30.75 SILV
 25 Heiss, Caitlin      12 LBA-MR                 30.86      30.84 SILV
 26 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      30.89 SILV
 27 Pearce, Julia C     12 Cac-CT                 31.31      30.95 SILV
 27 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                31.10      30.95 SILV
 29 Sherard, Nia        12 NFS-MR                 29.91      30.96 SILV
 30 Culligan, Shannon   12 Cac-CT                 33.41      30.99 SILV
 31 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR                33.82      31.00 SILV
 32 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR         31.20      31.13 SILV
 33 Edwards, Brittany   11 NFS-MR                 32.55      31.28 SILV
 34 Cowell, Meg K       12 Cac-CT                 30.56      31.33 SILV
 35 Reilly, Gabrielle   12 Waves-NE               31.48      31.37 SILV
 36 Richardson, Erika   12 Cond-MR                31.40      31.39 SILV
 37 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  12 LIAC-MR                31.42      31.40 SILV
 38 Verdi, Kristen N    12 North Shore-MR         31.75      31.52 SILV
 39 Vanwinkle, Tara J   12 North Shore-MR         31.49      31.60 SILV
 40 Koch, Carolyn A     11 LIND-MR                32.71      31.95 SILV
 41 McDonnell, Sophia   11 Basc-MR                32.02      31.97 SILV
 42 Boccio, Marissa C   12 Farmingdale-MR         32.90      32.18 SILV
 43 Talcott, Shelby B   12 OWA-MR                 36.51      32.37 SILV
 44 Tan, Emily A        11 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.43 SILV
 45 Hoyas, Angelica M   12 LBA-MR                 33.67      32.57
 46 Dilorati, Olivia D  11 Waves-NE               32.70      32.73
 47 Radtke, Dara F      12 Sachem-MR              31.91      32.75
 48 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  11 LIND-MR                33.27      32.92
 49 Checko, Marta       12 Twisters-MR            38.47      33.26
 49 Lawson, Bridget M   11 Waves-NE               31.45      33.26
 51 Tiburzi, Nicole     12 Basc-MR                43.90      33.54
 52 DiPreta, Stephanie  11 LIAC-MR                32.46      33.55
 53 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.61
 54 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.62
 54 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR            33.57      33.62
 56 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 33.65      34.07
 57 Castro, Alexandra   11 NFS-MR                 35.37      34.12
 58 Thomson, Emma W     12 Cac-CT                 33.35      34.14
 59 Romero, Alex        12 LIAC-MR                36.14      34.20
 60 Hecht, Maura K      11 King-NE                36.19      34.39
 61 Franze, Kayla M     11 Bcsc-MD                34.59      34.42
 62 Larson, Mallorie    11 LBA-MR                 33.69      34.47
 63 Manning, Colleen P  11 Farmingdale-MR         34.44      34.48
 64 Sobelman, Celia S   11 Cac-CT                 33.95      34.59
 65 Kelly, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 34.68      34.75
 66 Onah, Kimberly      11 Basc-MR                35.19      34.78
 67 Goldinger, Chelsea  12 LIAC-MR                36.14      35.28
 68 Donohue, Moira K    11 Waves-NE               42.36      35.49
 69 Hutchinson, Briana  11 NNFS-NJ                35.84      35.64
 70 Vollaro, Alex J     12 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.78
 71 Wolin, Sarah R      12 Cond-MR                33.22      35.84
 72 Rubin, Chelsea      11 LBA-MR                 43.91      36.24
 73 Kallansrude, Kimbe  11 OWA-MR                 35.70      36.60
 74 Ducasse, Cynthia    11 RedTails-MR            37.56      36.63
 75 Schneider, Amanda   11 Sachem-MR              38.31      36.78
 76 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.31      36.81
 77 Wengler, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 35.93      36.89
 78 Rooney, Kimberly    11 HAA-MR                 38.97      36.90
 79 Exposito, Sarah M   11 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.30
 80 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            37.14      37.33
 81 Narvaez, Lucia      11 RedTails-MR            37.89      37.36
 82 Oakes, Christine R  11 LIAC-MR                35.08      37.37
 83 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            37.01      37.44
 84 Carey, Kyle         11 LBA-MR                 37.95      37.80
 85 Conway, Kathleen M  11 OWA-MR                 41.11      37.90
 86 Horowitz, Alexa     11 LIAC-MR                39.64      37.92
 87 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            33.76      38.45
 88 Seidell, Mary C     11 HAA-MR                 37.69      38.76
 89 Archer, Rande       11 Twisters-MR            34.00      39.83
 90 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 King-NE                37.29      40.08
 91 Callaghan, Lindy    12 LBA-MR                 43.91      40.11
 92 Donohue, Kerry A    11 LIAC-MR                43.49      40.74
 93 Haugh, Clare M      11 OWA-MR                 40.89      41.53
 94 Conslato, Marisa M  11 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.54
 94 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR            39.43      42.54
 96 Nicchi, Noelle      12 Basc-MR                39.14      43.31
 97 Reid, Kaitlyn E     12 HAA-MR                 43.91      43.62
 98 Lei, Elaina         12 Basc-MR                43.90      43.94
 99 Nicoletti, Alexand  12 LBA-MR                 43.91      43.96
100 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR            40.62      44.57
101 Wald, Morgan A      11 LIAC-MR                42.99      44.66
102 Zolli, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                43.00      45.73
103 Berroa, Gabriela    11 RedTails-MR            46.04      54.63

Event 116  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    12 LIAC-MR                26.66      26.74 ZQ       7
  2 Lee, Oliver J       12 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.77 ZQ       5
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            27.11      27.31 ZQ       4
  4 Heinemann, Erik L   12 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.92 JO       3
  5 Gong, Duo           12 Cac-CT                 31.86      27.96 JO       2
  6 Dupres, Abel        12 RedTails-MR            28.42      28.16 JO       1
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR                28.99      28.19 JO
  8 Park, Jay S         11 LIAC-MR                28.73      28.44 JO
  9 McComiskey, Tony    12 Basc-MR                28.36      28.54 JO
 10 Kolesnik, George    11 Basc-MR                28.27      28.68 JO
 11 Arana, Oscar Y      12 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.11 SILV
 12 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.30 SILV
 13 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.59 SILV
 14 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 29.30      29.82 SILV
 15 Sheridan, James F   12 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.84 SILV
 16 Walker, Elijah C    12 LIAC-MR                29.65      29.93 SILV
 17 Almonte, Max        12 LBA-MR                 30.39      29.98 SILV
 18 Erskine, Brendan    11 Twisters-MR            30.86      30.16 SILV
 19 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 29.95      30.17 SILV
 20 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            29.70      30.41 SILV
 21 Bryan, Kareem N     11 NFS-MR                 31.54      30.44 SILV
 22 Na, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                40.00      30.60 SILV
 23 Martin, Bo D        11 Cac-CT                 29.64      30.71 SILV
 24 Narvaez, Gregory A  12 RedTails-MR            32.26      30.82 SILV
 25 Craddock, Derrick   12 Bcsc-MD                31.62      30.86 SILV
 26 Yagoda, Nick        12 LIAC-MR                30.38      30.94 SILV
 27 McLaughlin, Thomas  12 Basc-MR                31.50      31.12 SILV
 28 Wolin, Seth A       12 Cond-MR                31.08      31.25 SILV
 29 Hughes, Jevaughn    11 NFS-MR                 31.16      31.29 SILV
 30 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 31.41      31.38 SILV
 31 Bland, Thomas L     11 Bcsc-MD                32.03      31.65 SILV
 32 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                 30.80      31.67 SILV
 33 Swanson, Ryan S     12 Cac-CT                 30.97      31.74 SILV
 34 Mulderrig, Jack H   12 LIAC-MR                32.61      31.76 SILV
 35 Donaghy, Daniel P   11 Sachem-MR              31.37      31.88 SILV
 36 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                32.59      31.89 SILV
 37 Connolly, Ryan      12 Basc-MR                33.40      31.90 SILV
 38 Cammarosano, Joe    11 LBA-MR                 33.77      31.98 SILV
 39 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.22      31.99 SILV
 40 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.49      32.15 SILV
 41 Pollastro, Robert   11 Basc-MR                33.33      32.25 SILV
 42 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR            32.88      32.27 SILV
 43 Johnson, Kyle P     12 LIAC-MR                33.26      32.60
 44 Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR                 41.29      32.69
 45 Francis, Michael    12 NFS-MR                 32.65      32.96
 46 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.22
 47 Konarski, Karol     12 LIND-MR                33.39      33.25
 48 Holtzman, Scott J   11 OWA-MR                 35.04      33.80
 49 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                 33.14      33.93
 50 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.36      33.99
 51 Wang, Eugene W      11 OWA-MR                 33.78      34.02
 52 Drozdzal, Karol     11 Basc-MR                33.91      34.52
 53 Phillips, Andrew    11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.02      34.85
 54 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.09
 55 Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR                 35.52      35.33
 56 Shteyman, Brandon   11 LIAC-MR                35.70      35.48
 57 Creegan, Nick J     11 King-NE                38.33      35.52
 58 Holmes, Bryan       11 NFS-MR                 36.22      35.59
 59 Ajemian, Chris E    12 LIAC-MR                35.24      36.69
 60 Garcia, Jack A      11 Sachem-MR              38.26      37.58
 61 Heuser, Will W      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.61
 62 Burke, Tim          11 Basc-MR                42.82      37.94
 63 Crilly, Dennis J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.12
 64 Waltuch, Benjamin   11 King-NE                34.60      38.49
 65 Carracciolo, Vince  11 Farmingdale-MR         40.53      38.83
 66 Velandia, Sebastia  11 Twisters-MR            41.00      41.99
 67 Matskovsky, Michae  11 Basc-MR                48.94      47.30

Event 117  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.60    2:02.40 JO
     1) Fidan, Cagla 9                  2) Barrett, Janae J 9
     3) Sun, Angela 10                  4) Zhu, Annie 10
                  33.23     1:05.60 (32.37)     1:35.35 (29.75)     2:02.40 (27.05)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.60    2:02.93 JO
     1) Torre, Melissa R 10             2) Kelly, Hannah E 10
     3) Nuszer, Erin R 10               4) Cho, Rachel S 10
                  30.53     1:00.98 (30.45)     1:33.96 (32.98)     2:02.93 (28.97)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:09.65    2:15.87 JO
     1) Zawatson, Cady 10               2) Stefanello, Nicolette 10
     3) Cody, Samantha 10               4) Murray, Devin 10
                  31.89     1:06.29 (34.40)     1:40.64 (34.35)     2:15.87 (35.23)
  4 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:19.12    2:23.59 JO
     1) Carrington, Aarica A 10         2) Koonce, Lanae N 10
     3) Victor, Shaneka V 8             4) Redd, Mallory L 10
                  32.25     1:05.25 (33.00)     1:43.81 (38.56)     2:23.59 (39.78)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.96    2:26.19 JO
     1) Yu, Wynona K 9                  2) Barbosa, Tabitha 8
     3) Preda, Christina 9              4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8
                  36.44     1:11.74 (35.30)     1:51.03 (39.29)     2:26.19 (35.16)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.68    2:27.60 JO
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 9              2) Massillon, Arielle J 9
     3) Moody, Bridget 10               4) Johnson, Christina M 9
                  34.57     1:11.30 (36.73)     1:50.06 (38.76)     2:27.60 (37.54)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:22.42    2:42.80
     1) Concannon, Julie 9              2) Nash, Jennifer 9
     3) Carey, Kelly 9                  4) Brady, Megan 10
                  38.67     1:18.73 (40.06)     2:00.70 (41.97)     2:42.80 (42.10)

Event 118  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.95    2:02.44 JO
     1) Yamout, Nader 10                2) Pu, Austin 9
     3) MO, Daniel 9                    4) MO, Samuel 10
                  34.55     1:03.44 (28.89)     1:35.14 (31.70)     2:02.44 (27.30)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.76    2:29.07 JO
     1) Quintin, Hector H 10            2) Concannon, Joey 10
     3) Boneparth, Neil 10              4) Vlaco, Zachary 10
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:50.34 (39.30)     2:29.07 (38.73)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:40.21    2:31.58
     1) Gecewicz, Matthew F 10          2) Konarski, Kevin R 9
     3) Russell, Douglas L 8            4) Lavin, Michael G 9
                  35.56     1:12.06 (36.50)     1:52.22 (40.16)     2:31.58 (39.36)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:34.22    2:31.66
     1) Wallace, Robert J 10            2) Lennon, Michael J 10
     3) Trinidad, Derick-Louie L 8      4) Burke, Christopher M 10
                  35.67     1:27.93 (52.26)     2:00.96 (33.03)     2:31.66 (30.70)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.69    2:35.00
     1) Finnegan, Matt F 9              2) Johns, Nicky A 10
     3) Zarriello, Kyle D 9             4) Colantonio, Daniel A 10
                                1:16.69 ( )     1:56.48 (39.79)     2:35.00 (38.52)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:51.50    3:18.22
     1) Leahey, Matthew 8               2) Klus, Jonathan 10
     3) Stenger, Adam 8                 4) Pues, Kieran 8
                  43.54     1:40.19 (56.65)     2:23.06 (42.87)     3:18.22 (55.16)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.95         DQ
     1) Yang, Patrick 10                2) Soroka, Stanley 10
     3) Kim, Sean Y 9                   4) Leary, Matthew M 10
                  27.94     1:02.59 (34.65)     1:37.62 (35.03)          DQ (35.54)

Event 119  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.49    1:50.49 JO
     1) Festa, Julia D 12               2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 12
     3) Zarriello, Megan T 12           4) Kelly, Emily C 12
                  27.52       55.39 (27.87)     1:24.25 (28.86)     1:50.49 (26.24)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:01.70    1:53.92 JO
     1) Dease, Katie D 12               2) Francomano, Ashley 11
     3) O'Connor, Rosemarie 12          4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  29.41       58.83 (29.42)     1:28.60 (29.77)     1:53.92 (25.32)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:57.00    1:56.49 JO
     1) Sherard, Nia 12                 2) Edwards, Brittany S 11
     3) Sherard, Ashley M 11            4) Falden, Raynell S 12
                  30.13     1:01.36 (31.23)     1:28.93 (27.57)     1:56.49 (27.56)
  4 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:03.58    1:57.72 JO
     1) Russell, Eva M 12               2) Calabrese, Katie A 12
     3) Acompora, Alyssa 11             4) Koch, Carolyn A 11
                  27.62       56.14 (28.52)     1:26.90 (30.76)     1:57.72 (30.82)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:58.20    2:01.00 JO
     1) Schuermann, Kerry 11            2) Heiss, Caitlin 12
     3) Hoyas, Angelica M 12            4) Stanford, Brittany 12
                  29.34     1:00.08 (30.74)     1:32.26 (32.18)     2:01.00 (28.74)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.70    2:03.53 JO
     1) Johns, Maggie S 12              2) Bader, Jordan D 12
     3) Tan, Emily A 11                 4) Macedonio, Kaitlyn E 12
                  29.83     1:00.04 (30.21)     1:32.20 (32.16)     2:03.53 (31.33)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.19    2:03.95 JO
     1) Checko, Marta 12                2) Guaman, Kelly C 11
     3) Diaz, Susan 12                  4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11
                  32.68     1:03.83 (31.15)     1:34.87 (31.04)     2:03.95 (29.08)
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:09.96    2:12.04
     1) Talcott, Shelby B 12            2) Sabatini, Nina B 12
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 11      4) Dans, Miesha K 11
                  31.84     1:06.65 (34.81)     1:42.36 (35.71)     2:12.04 (29.68)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:09.09    2:15.32
     1) Ducasse, Sheila 12              2) Ducasse, Cynthia 11
     3) Mitchell, Sierra 11             4) Santana, Melissa 12
                  33.49     1:11.96 (38.47)     1:45.94 (33.98)     2:15.32 (29.38)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:12.21    2:27.10
     1) Larson, Mallorie 11             2) Wengler, Jenna 11
     3) Callaghan, Lindy 12             4) Carey, Kyle 11
                  33.54     1:10.36 (36.82)     1:52.46 (42.10)     2:27.10 (34.64)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:25.09    2:30.29
     1) Nunez, Nadyli 11                2) Narvaez, Lucia 11
     3) Nunez, Thalia 11                4) Faulkner, Breyanna 12
                  37.83     1:16.04 (38.21)     1:52.98 (36.94)     2:30.29 (37.31)

Event 120  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.52    1:49.82 JO
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 12            2) Lee, Oliver J 12
     3) Park, Jay S 11                  4) Spinella, Nick R 12
                  27.81       54.93 (27.12)     1:23.46 (28.53)     1:49.82 (26.36)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.16    1:56.33 JO
     1) Polanco, Christopher A 12       2) Doherty, Christopher 11
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 11             4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 12
                  30.23       59.98 (29.75)     1:29.19 (29.21)     1:56.33 (27.14)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.38    1:57.85 JO
     1) Sheridan, James F 12            2) Walker, Elijah C 12
     3) Na, Joseph 11                   4) Arana, Oscar Y 12
                  29.80       58.92 (29.12)     1:28.95 (30.03)     1:57.85 (28.90)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:58.08    1:59.86 JO
     1) Kolesnik, George 11             2) McLaughlin, Thomas 12
     3) Pollastro, Robert 11            4) McComiskey, Tony 12
                  29.33     1:01.85 (32.52)     1:31.69 (29.84)     1:59.86 (28.17)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:56.28    2:04.28 JO
     1) Lee, Andy J 11                  2) Holtzman, Scott J 11
     3) Wang, Eugene W 11               4) Russo, Cameron J 12
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)     1:37.55 (35.33)     2:04.28 (26.73)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.06    2:06.19
     1) Almonte, Max 12                 2) Nash, John 12
     3) Cammarosano, Joe 11             4) Leahey, Ryan 11
                  30.76     1:01.70 (30.94)     1:33.68 (31.98)     2:06.19 (32.51)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:12.00    2:09.92
     1) Holmes, Bryan 11                2) Hughes, Jevaughn 11
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 11              4) Francis, Michael 12
                  35.82     1:07.83 (32.01)     1:36.55 (28.72)     2:09.92 (33.37)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit