2005 Trials and Finals Team Championships
1/21/2005 - 1/23/2005 Sanction #: 050121

Event 1  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:29.36    2/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:35.59         16
                  29.29     1:01.19 (31.90)     1:37.13 (35.94)     2:12.60 (35.47)
        2:52.80 (40.20)     3:34.06 (41.26)     4:04.88 (30.82)     4:35.59 (30.71)
  2 Parisi, Lauren      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:35.83         13
                  29.07     1:02.47 (33.40)     1:36.53 (34.06)     2:10.18 (33.65)
        2:50.84 (40.66)     3:32.72 (41.88)     4:04.49 (31.77)     4:35.83 (31.34)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon      16 Express Swimming-MR            4:43.56         12
                  30.39     1:06.52 (36.13)     1:43.40 (36.88)     2:20.35 (36.95)
        2:59.95 (39.60)     3:40.81 (40.86)     4:12.49 (31.68)     4:43.56 (31.07)
  4 Kochman, Julie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:44.90         11
                  30.33     1:05.37 (35.04)     1:41.10 (35.73)     2:16.48 (35.38)
        2:58.63 (42.15)     3:41.00 (42.37)     4:13.52 (32.52)     4:44.90 (31.38)
  5 Puca, Savannah      18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:45.09         10
                  29.81     1:04.09 (34.28)     1:41.21 (37.12)     2:17.78 (36.57)
        2:58.30 (40.52)     3:39.63 (41.33)     4:12.80 (33.17)     4:45.09 (32.29)
  6 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR            4:51.26          9
                  31.00     1:07.58 (36.58)     1:47.01 (39.43)     2:25.27 (38.26)
        3:05.89 (40.62)     3:47.43 (41.54)     4:19.80 (32.37)     4:51.26 (31.46)
  7 Colton, Kristin     17 NBS-MR                         4:53.14          7
                  30.18     1:05.62 (35.44)     1:41.28 (35.66)     2:18.17 (36.89)
        3:01.37 (43.20)     3:46.69 (45.32)     4:20.28 (33.59)     4:53.14 (32.86)
  8 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR                         4:57.18          5
                  32.23     1:08.42 (36.19)     1:46.12 (37.70)     2:24.03 (37.91)
        3:06.59 (42.56)     3:49.97 (43.38)     4:23.63 (33.66)     4:57.18 (33.55)
  9 Dwyer, Caitlin      16 Express Swimming-MR            4:57.41          4
                  32.25     1:11.02 (38.77)     1:48.91 (37.89)     2:26.26 (37.35)
        3:08.79 (42.53)     3:50.82 (42.03)     4:24.44 (33.62)     4:57.41 (32.97)
 10 Hartford, Catherin  17 Express Swimming-MR            4:58.87          3
                  32.04     1:10.59 (38.55)     1:47.98 (37.39)     2:24.13 (36.15)
        3:07.79 (43.66)     3:53.16 (45.37)     4:26.51 (33.35)     4:58.87 (32.36)
 11 Smith, Devin        15 CSC-MR                         4:59.44          2
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)     1:48.73 (38.24)     2:27.13 (38.40)
        3:09.93 (42.80)     3:52.68 (42.75)     4:26.95 (34.27)     4:59.44 (32.49)
 12 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR                         5:00.17          1
                  32.97     1:09.61 (36.64)     1:46.14 (36.53)     2:21.83 (35.69)
        3:07.98 (46.15)     3:53.67 (45.69)     4:26.69 (33.02)     5:00.17 (33.48)
 13 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR            5:00.97
                  32.27     1:08.96 (36.69)     1:49.03 (40.07)     2:29.70 (40.67)
        3:10.26 (40.56)     3:51.96 (41.70)     4:27.09 (35.13)     5:00.97 (33.88)
 14 Ryan, Sarah         15 Express Swimming-MR            5:03.31
                  31.35     1:07.71 (36.36)     1:45.30 (37.59)     2:22.89 (37.59)
        3:09.59 (46.70)     3:57.17 (47.58)     4:30.83 (33.66)     5:03.31 (32.48)
 15 Ryan, Meg           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:08.34
                  30.39     1:06.15 (35.76)     1:46.54 (40.39)     2:26.84 (40.30)
        3:12.51 (45.67)     3:58.08 (45.57)     4:33.77 (35.69)     5:08.34 (34.57)
 16 Genovese, Kate      15 Express Swimming-MR            5:12.80
                  30.94     1:11.23 (40.29)     1:50.45 (39.22)     2:31.65 (41.20)
        3:17.59 (45.94)     4:03.94 (46.35)     4:39.02 (35.08)     5:12.80 (33.78)
 -- Kovacs, Laura       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  32.67     1:10.63 (37.96)     1:47.78 (37.15)     2:25.61 (37.83)
        3:11.57 (45.96)     3:58.13 (46.56)     4:34.34 (36.21)          DQ (35.20)

Event 2  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:00.06    2/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:15.32         16
                  27.28       57.85 (30.57)     1:29.66 (31.81)     2:01.58 (31.92)
        2:39.32 (37.74)     3:17.08 (37.76)     3:46.70 (29.62)     4:15.32 (28.62)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:18.07         13
                  25.95       56.09 (30.14)     1:29.28 (33.19)     2:01.97 (32.69)
        2:40.62 (38.65)     3:19.25 (38.63)     3:48.83 (29.58)     4:18.07 (29.24)
  3 Gorski, John        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:24.05         12
                  27.75     1:00.40 (32.65)     1:34.18 (33.78)     2:07.77 (33.59)
        2:43.59 (35.82)     3:21.82 (38.23)     3:53.99 (32.17)     4:24.05 (30.06)
  4 Caines, Matthew     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:24.38         11
                  28.15       59.61 (31.46)     1:34.81 (35.20)     2:09.01 (34.20)
        2:46.80 (37.79)     3:24.83 (38.03)     3:55.40 (30.57)     4:24.38 (28.98)
  5 Yeager, Kyle        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:28.95         10
                  27.52       59.29 (31.77)     1:32.57 (33.28)     2:04.91 (32.34)
        2:45.11 (40.20)     3:26.75 (41.64)     3:58.71 (31.96)     4:28.95 (30.24)
  6 Berg, Kyle          16 MSC-MR                         4:29.24          9
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)     1:33.06 (33.82)     2:06.36 (33.30)
        2:46.09 (39.73)     3:26.62 (40.53)     3:58.57 (31.95)     4:29.24 (30.67)
  7 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:30.81          7
                  28.89     1:02.59 (33.70)     1:36.48 (33.89)     2:10.07 (33.59)
        2:49.43 (39.36)     3:30.43 (41.00)     4:01.40 (30.97)     4:30.81 (29.41)
  8 Mongan, Kevin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:32.08          5
                  28.16     1:00.34 (32.18)     1:35.29 (34.95)     2:09.68 (34.39)
        2:51.14 (41.46)     3:31.89 (40.75)     4:02.43 (30.54)     4:32.08 (29.65)
  9 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                         4:35.22          4
                  27.89     1:00.56 (32.67)     1:36.88 (36.32)     2:13.02 (36.14)
        2:54.50 (41.48)     3:36.29 (41.79)     4:07.27 (30.98)     4:35.22 (27.95)
 10 Wang, Vinson        16 MSC-MR                         4:35.29          3
                  26.92       58.41 (31.49)     1:33.18 (34.77)     2:07.75 (34.57)
        2:49.42 (41.67)     3:31.95 (42.53)     4:03.83 (31.88)     4:35.29 (31.46)
 11 Jennings, Ryan      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:13.60          2
                  33.73     1:15.00 (41.27)     1:53.78 (38.78)     2:32.66 (38.88)
        3:18.77 (46.11)     4:05.03 (46.26)     4:39.67 (34.64)     5:13.60 (33.93)
 -- Goodrich, Robert    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  31.30     1:07.82 (36.52)     1:48.01 (40.19)     2:26.41 (38.40)
        3:13.11 (46.70)     3:59.45 (46.34)     4:32.68 (33.23)          DQ (33.26)

Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:34.30    2/1/1999 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:40.01         16
                  29.78     1:04.13 (34.35)     1:39.84 (35.71)     2:16.32 (36.48)
        2:54.17 (37.85)     3:33.53 (39.36)     4:07.33 (33.80)     4:40.01 (32.68)
  2 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:43.71         13
                  28.78     1:02.68 (33.90)     1:39.98 (37.30)     2:16.40 (36.42)
        2:58.22 (41.82)     3:40.89 (42.67)     4:12.08 (31.19)     4:43.71 (31.63)
  3 Yeager, Keira       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:56.68         12
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)     1:47.21 (39.05)     2:26.61 (39.40)
        3:05.78 (39.17)     3:47.26 (41.48)     4:22.59 (35.33)     4:56.68 (34.09)
  4 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:58.88         11
                  32.07     1:09.71 (37.64)     1:48.99 (39.28)     2:28.18 (39.19)
        3:10.81 (42.63)     3:53.98 (43.17)     4:26.98 (33.00)     4:58.88 (31.90)
  5 Shaw, Lauren        14 Aqua Gems-MR                   4:59.41         10
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)     1:47.10 (37.80)     2:24.59 (37.49)
        3:08.53 (43.94)     3:51.43 (42.90)     4:25.62 (34.19)     4:59.41 (33.79)
  6 Williams, Jeysa     14 MSC-MR                         5:02.23          9
                  31.48     1:09.78 (38.30)     1:48.68 (38.90)     2:28.18 (39.50)
        3:09.80 (41.62)     3:51.77 (41.97)   4:54.00 (1:02.23)      5:02.23 (8.23)
  7 Gaffey, Melanie     13 CSC-MR                         5:02.95          7
                  30.35     1:06.77 (36.42)     1:45.41 (38.64)     2:23.67 (38.26)
        3:09.11 (45.44)     3:54.37 (45.26)     4:28.63 (34.26)     5:02.95 (34.32)
  8 Berg, Shea          13 MSC-MR                         5:03.20          5
                  31.69     1:08.10 (36.41)     1:44.87 (36.77)     2:21.99 (37.12)
        3:07.27 (45.28)     3:53.32 (46.05)     4:28.60 (35.28)     5:03.20 (34.60)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne      13 Express Swimming-MR            5:03.70          4
                  34.17     1:16.25 (42.08)     1:53.66 (37.41)     2:31.44 (37.78)
        3:13.22 (41.78)     3:56.05 (42.83)     4:30.12 (34.07)     5:03.70 (33.58)
 10 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:05.37          3
                  31.88     1:10.27 (38.39)     1:49.21 (38.94)     2:27.24 (38.03)
        3:12.41 (45.17)     3:58.23 (45.82)     4:32.40 (34.17)     5:05.37 (32.97)
 11 Sudano, Ashley      14 CSC-MR                         5:07.35          2
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)     1:46.88 (38.36)     2:25.69 (38.81)
        3:10.57 (44.88)     3:56.36 (45.79)     4:31.94 (35.58)     5:07.35 (35.41)
 12 Archer, Heather     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:11.92          1
                  33.16     1:13.40 (40.24)     1:53.89 (40.49)     2:33.09 (39.20)
        3:17.22 (44.13)     4:02.17 (44.95)     4:37.58 (35.41)     5:11.92 (34.34)
 13 Hocson, Hillary     13 NBS-MR                         5:18.88
                  33.57     1:14.39 (40.82)     1:54.15 (39.76)     2:33.31 (39.16)
        3:17.74 (44.43)     4:03.80 (46.06)     4:41.16 (37.36)     5:18.88 (37.72)
 14 Gibson, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                         5:19.29
                  33.90     1:12.65 (38.75)     1:52.95 (40.30)     2:33.92 (40.97)
        3:18.99 (45.07)     4:05.68 (46.69)     4:43.01 (37.33)     5:19.29 (36.28)
 15 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:22.11
                  34.05     1:15.32 (41.27)     1:57.16 (41.84)     2:38.66 (41.50)
        3:23.75 (45.09)     4:10.09 (46.34)     4:46.37 (36.28)     5:22.11 (35.74)
 16 Ialenti, Caitlin    14 Express Swimming-MR            5:25.20
                  35.48     1:19.94 (44.46)     1:59.67 (39.73)     2:40.08 (40.41)
        3:26.14 (46.06)     4:13.69 (47.55)     4:49.89 (36.20)     5:25.20 (35.31)
 17 Cannon, Taylor      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:29.32
                  35.15     1:18.54 (43.39)     1:57.96 (39.42)     2:37.23 (39.27)
        3:23.50 (46.27)     4:11.18 (47.68)     4:50.76 (39.58)     5:29.32 (38.56)
 18 Hoarty, Molly       14 NBS-MR                         5:35.53
                  33.81     1:13.49 (39.68)     1:58.83 (45.34)     2:43.74 (44.91)
        3:29.76 (46.02)     4:18.03 (48.27)     4:57.11 (39.08)     5:35.53 (38.42)

Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:26.55    2/2/2001 Henry Z Hudson - MSC, MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:28.19         16
                  28.29     1:00.30 (32.01)     1:34.76 (34.46)     2:08.17 (33.41)
        2:48.35 (40.18)     3:28.58 (40.23)     3:58.59 (30.01)     4:28.19 (29.60)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:30.12         13
                  28.52     1:02.85 (34.33)     1:39.70 (36.85)     2:15.19 (35.49)
        2:52.84 (37.65)     3:30.14 (37.30)     4:00.57 (30.43)     4:30.12 (29.55)
  3 Murray, Connor      14 MSC-MR                         4:41.34         12
                  29.93     1:04.42 (34.49)     1:40.27 (35.85)     2:16.82 (36.55)
        2:55.58 (38.76)     3:35.59 (40.01)     4:08.92 (33.33)     4:41.34 (32.42)
  4 Krause, Billy       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:45.43         11
                  30.70     1:06.24 (35.54)     1:41.01 (34.77)     2:15.90 (34.89)
        2:58.28 (42.38)     3:40.44 (42.16)     4:13.13 (32.69)     4:45.43 (32.30)
  5 Bormann, Thomas     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:53.68         10
                  32.22     1:13.81 (41.59)     1:50.59 (36.78)     2:28.19 (37.60)
        3:08.83 (40.64)     3:49.66 (40.83)     4:22.18 (32.52)     4:53.68 (31.50)
  6 Angelo, Nicholas    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.01          9
                  31.97     1:10.62 (38.65)     1:50.53 (39.91)     2:28.91 (38.38)
        3:11.52 (42.61)     3:54.44 (42.92)     4:29.48 (35.04)     5:04.01 (34.53)
  7 Coleman, Zachary    13 CSC-MR                         5:05.44          7
                  32.52     1:10.44 (37.92)     1:49.08 (38.64)     2:27.29 (38.21)
        3:11.57 (44.28)     3:57.61 (46.04)     4:32.11 (34.50)     5:05.44 (33.33)
  8 Qiao, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:13.29          5
                  31.86     1:12.52 (40.66)     1:50.11 (37.59)     2:30.00 (39.89)
        3:16.25 (46.25)     4:03.42 (47.17)     4:39.20 (35.78)     5:13.29 (34.09)
  9 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:13.52          4
                  32.88     1:18.08 (45.20)     1:58.47 (40.39)     2:37.68 (39.21)
        3:21.75 (44.07)     4:06.28 (44.53)     4:40.80 (34.52)     5:13.52 (32.72)

Event 5  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:54.75    2/1/1994 AMANDA COSMAN - NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:07.63         16
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)     1:32.10 (31.72)     2:03.60 (31.50)
        2:34.76 (31.16)     3:05.73 (30.97)     3:36.21 (30.48)     4:07.05 (30.84)
        4:37.49 (30.44)     5:07.63 (30.14)
  2 Parisi, Lauren      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.33         13
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)     1:33.05 (32.16)     2:04.82 (31.77)
        2:36.84 (32.02)     3:09.04 (32.20)     3:40.97 (31.93)     4:12.89 (31.92)
        4:43.90 (31.01)     5:12.33 (28.43)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon      16 Express Swimming-MR            5:12.49         12
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:03.91 (31.70)
        2:35.14 (31.23)     3:06.27 (31.13)     3:37.77 (31.50)     4:09.50 (31.73)
        4:39.93 (30.43)     5:12.49 (32.56)
  4 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR            5:14.08         11
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)     1:32.70 (32.08)     2:04.65 (31.95)
        2:36.58 (31.93)     3:08.36 (31.78)     3:40.56 (32.20)     4:12.49 (31.93)
        4:43.93 (31.44)     5:14.08 (30.15)
  5 Paige, Jillian      16 NBS-MR                         5:19.40         10
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)     1:32.74 (31.91)     2:05.09 (32.35)
        2:37.26 (32.17)     3:09.61 (32.35)     3:42.20 (32.59)     4:14.99 (32.79)
        4:47.55 (32.56)     5:19.40 (31.85)
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR                         5:20.43          9
                  29.09     1:00.23 (31.14)     1:32.29 (32.06)     2:04.81 (32.52)
        2:37.83 (33.02)     3:10.76 (32.93)     3:43.70 (32.94)     4:16.26 (32.56)
        4:48.85 (32.59)     5:20.43 (31.58)
  7 Shadwick, Kim       15 NBS-MR                         5:21.83          7
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)     1:33.42 (32.57)     2:06.50 (33.08)
        2:39.32 (32.82)     3:12.87 (33.55)     3:46.08 (33.21)     4:19.25 (33.17)
        4:50.98 (31.73)     5:21.83 (30.85)
  8 Hartford, Catherin  17 Express Swimming-MR            5:23.82          5
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)     1:33.44 (32.96)     2:06.05 (32.61)
        2:38.66 (32.61)     3:11.93 (33.27)     3:45.10 (33.17)     4:18.18 (33.08)
        4:51.52 (33.34)     5:23.82 (32.30)
  9 Kochman, Julie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:23.83          4
                  29.18     1:00.85 (31.67)     1:33.60 (32.75)     2:06.74 (33.14)
        2:39.91 (33.17)     3:12.97 (33.06)     3:46.29 (33.32)     4:19.65 (33.36)
        4:52.60 (32.95)     5:23.83 (31.23)
 10 Harris, Markee      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:24.22          3
                  29.03     1:00.63 (31.60)     1:33.08 (32.45)     2:06.04 (32.96)
        2:38.70 (32.66)     3:11.91 (33.21)     3:45.42 (33.51)     4:18.66 (33.24)
        4:51.95 (33.29)     5:24.22 (32.27)
 11 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR                         5:24.43          2
                  29.06     1:01.58 (32.52)     1:35.06 (33.48)     2:07.99 (32.93)
        2:41.33 (33.34)     3:14.88 (33.55)     3:47.93 (33.05)     4:20.96 (33.03)
        4:53.19 (32.23)     5:24.43 (31.24)
 12 Puca, Savannah      18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:25.88          1
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)     1:35.98 (33.07)     2:08.80 (32.82)
        2:41.27 (32.47)     3:14.23 (32.96)     3:47.62 (33.39)     4:20.84 (33.22)
        4:53.72 (32.88)     5:25.88 (32.16)
 13 Ryan, Sarah         15 Express Swimming-MR            5:26.47
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)     1:35.90 (32.18)     2:08.83 (32.93)
        2:43.40 (34.57)     3:15.79 (32.39)     3:49.93 (34.14)     4:22.36 (32.43)
        4:55.52 (33.16)     5:26.47 (30.95)
 14 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:27.71
                  29.55     1:01.89 (32.34)     1:34.66 (32.77)     2:07.64 (32.98)
        2:40.90 (33.26)     3:14.35 (33.45)     3:47.66 (33.31)     4:21.71 (34.05)
        4:55.27 (33.56)     5:27.71 (32.44)
 15 Dwyer, Caitlin      16 Express Swimming-MR            5:28.47
                  29.93     1:02.31 (32.38)     1:35.36 (33.05)     2:08.69 (33.33)
        2:41.90 (33.21)     3:15.33 (33.43)     3:48.77 (33.44)     4:22.26 (33.49)
        4:55.56 (33.30)     5:28.47 (32.91)
 16 Genovese, Kate      15 Express Swimming-MR            5:30.48
                  29.90     1:02.73 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.43)     2:09.53 (33.37)
        2:42.57 (33.04)     3:16.13 (33.56)     3:49.97 (33.84)     4:23.81 (33.84)
        4:57.59 (33.78)     5:30.48 (32.89)
 17 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR                         5:30.77
                  30.29     1:03.14 (32.85)     1:36.86 (33.72)     2:10.06 (33.20)
        2:43.72 (33.66)     3:17.68 (33.96)     3:51.62 (33.94)     4:25.12 (33.50)
        4:58.56 (33.44)     5:30.77 (32.21)
 18 Smith, Devin        15 CSC-MR                         5:38.92
                  30.19     1:03.01 (32.82)     1:36.90 (33.89)     2:11.03 (34.13)
        2:45.52 (34.49)     3:20.75 (35.23)     3:56.03 (35.28)     4:31.76 (35.73)
        5:06.34 (34.58)     5:38.92 (32.58)
 19 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:39.35
                  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)     1:36.20 (34.21)     2:11.67 (35.47)
        2:46.99 (35.32)     3:22.14 (35.15)     3:57.52 (35.38)     4:31.99 (34.47)
        5:05.90 (33.91)     5:39.35 (33.45)
 20 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR            5:42.77
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:39.20 (34.85)     2:14.15 (34.95)
        2:49.04 (34.89)     3:23.95 (34.91)     3:58.63 (34.68)     4:33.49 (34.86)
        5:08.28 (34.79)     5:42.77 (34.49)
 21 Mark, Kelly         16 Express Swimming-MR            5:48.49
                  30.17     1:04.58 (34.41)     1:40.11 (35.53)     2:15.79 (35.68)
        2:51.75 (35.96)     3:27.51 (35.76)     4:03.36 (35.85)     4:39.10 (35.74)
        5:13.80 (34.70)     5:48.49 (34.69)
 22 Ehret, Jane         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:50.12
                  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)     1:39.37 (35.28)     2:15.54 (36.17)
        2:50.91 (35.37)     3:26.40 (35.49)     4:02.44 (36.04)     4:38.53 (36.09)
        5:14.76 (36.23)     5:50.12 (35.36)
 23 Pinchinat, Ashley   16 NBS-MR                         5:59.75
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:39.77 (35.21)     2:15.57 (35.80)
        2:52.07 (36.50)     3:29.53 (37.46)     4:06.93 (37.40)     4:44.59 (37.66)
        5:22.53 (37.94)     5:59.75 (37.22)
 24 Bernstein, Vanessa  15 NBS-MR                         6:04.27
                  32.92     1:08.32 (35.40)     1:44.53 (36.21)     2:21.45 (36.92)
        2:58.65 (37.20)     3:35.94 (37.29)     4:13.08 (37.14)     4:50.78 (37.70)
        5:27.97 (37.19)     6:04.27 (36.30)
 25 Pihl, Nicole        16 NBS-MR                         6:20.72
                  33.20     1:09.54 (36.34)     1:47.33 (37.79)     2:26.06 (38.73)
        3:04.69 (38.63)     3:43.53 (38.84)     4:22.72 (39.19)     5:02.94 (40.22)
        5:42.71 (39.77)     6:20.72 (38.01)
 26 Senkewich, Christi  17 NBS-MR                         6:25.83
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)     1:47.74 (37.25)     2:26.01 (38.27)
        3:04.86 (38.85)     3:44.10 (39.24)     4:24.82 (40.72)     5:05.95 (41.13)
        5:46.64 (40.69)     6:25.83 (39.19)

Event 6  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert M Tiernan - MSC, MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:54.33         16
                  26.68       56.49 (29.81)     1:26.25 (29.76)     1:56.30 (30.05)
        2:26.33 (30.03)     2:56.49 (30.16)     3:26.73 (30.24)     3:56.74 (30.01)
        4:26.22 (29.48)     4:54.33 (28.11)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR                   4:56.56         13
                  26.23       55.18 (28.95)     1:24.75 (29.57)     1:55.18 (30.43)
        2:25.58 (30.40)     2:56.13 (30.55)     3:26.81 (30.68)     3:57.62 (30.81)
        4:28.76 (31.14)     4:56.56 (27.80)
  3 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:58.94         12
                  26.33       55.83 (29.50)     1:25.78 (29.95)     1:56.14 (30.36)
        2:26.73 (30.59)     2:57.11 (30.38)     3:27.66 (30.55)     3:58.20 (30.54)
        4:28.96 (30.76)     4:58.94 (29.98)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:00.43         11
                  26.84       56.66 (29.82)     1:26.75 (30.09)     1:57.34 (30.59)
        2:27.53 (30.19)     2:58.14 (30.61)     3:28.93 (30.79)     3:59.91 (30.98)
        4:30.27 (30.36)     5:00.43 (30.16)
  5 Mongan, Kevin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.68         10
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)     1:28.25 (30.53)     1:58.97 (30.72)
        2:29.76 (30.79)     3:00.58 (30.82)     3:31.54 (30.96)     4:02.21 (30.67)
        4:32.24 (30.03)     5:01.68 (29.44)
  6 Yeager, Kyle        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.35          9
                  26.68       56.27 (29.59)     1:27.04 (30.77)     1:58.15 (31.11)
        2:28.42 (30.27)     2:59.37 (30.95)     3:30.75 (31.38)     4:01.76 (31.01)
        4:33.89 (32.13)     5:04.35 (30.46)
  7 Gorski, John        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:06.25          7
                  27.97       58.19 (30.22)     1:29.19 (31.00)     1:59.86 (30.67)
        2:30.51 (30.65)     3:01.35 (30.84)     3:32.23 (30.88)     4:03.26 (31.03)
        4:34.70 (31.44)     5:06.25 (31.55)
  8 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                         5:06.65          5
                  27.59       58.14 (30.55)     1:29.63 (31.49)     2:01.14 (31.51)
        2:32.58 (31.44)     3:03.38 (30.80)     3:35.06 (31.68)     4:06.79 (31.73)
        4:37.50 (30.71)     5:06.65 (29.15)
  9 Caines, Matthew     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:07.42          4
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)     1:30.85 (31.79)     2:02.94 (32.09)
        2:33.19 (30.25)     3:03.53 (30.34)     3:34.71 (31.18)     4:06.40 (31.69)
        4:37.78 (31.38)     5:07.42 (29.64)
 10 Byrnes, Thomas      15 MSC-MR                         5:19.38          3
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)     1:31.92 (32.02)     2:04.10 (32.18)
        2:35.91 (31.81)     3:08.98 (33.07)     3:41.42 (32.44)     4:14.89 (33.47)
        4:47.60 (32.71)     5:19.38 (31.78)
 11 Anderson, Mark      15 MSC-MR                         5:20.76          2
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)     1:31.37 (32.19)     2:03.71 (32.34)
        2:36.83 (33.12)     3:09.34 (32.51)     3:42.51 (33.17)     4:15.33 (32.82)
        4:48.63 (33.30)     5:20.76 (32.13)
 12 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:52.40          1
                  30.92     1:05.58 (34.66)     1:41.60 (36.02)     2:17.98 (36.38)
        2:54.30 (36.32)     3:30.47 (36.17)     4:06.83 (36.36)     4:43.13 (36.30)
        5:18.73 (35.60)     5:52.40 (33.67)
 13 Ehret, Jack         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:25.50
                  34.23     1:13.50 (39.27)     1:52.63 (39.13)     2:32.29 (39.66)
        3:12.09 (39.80)     3:51.94 (39.85)     4:30.92 (38.98)     5:10.01 (39.09)
        5:49.53 (39.52)     6:25.50 (35.97)

Event 7  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 5:08.87    2/2/2001 Kierstin Z Koronowicz, NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:19.28         16
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)     1:31.45 (32.01)     2:04.26 (32.81)
        2:36.89 (32.63)     3:09.76 (32.87)     3:42.24 (32.48)     4:14.97 (32.73)
        4:47.67 (32.70)     5:19.28 (31.61)
  2 Larkin, Kate        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:28.12         13
                  29.89     1:02.90 (33.01)     1:36.44 (33.54)     2:10.22 (33.78)
        2:43.36 (33.14)     3:16.53 (33.17)     3:50.10 (33.57)     4:23.49 (33.39)
        4:56.26 (32.77)     5:28.12 (31.86)
  3 Malone, Becky       13 NBS-MR                         5:29.95         12
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)     1:33.81 (32.80)     2:07.07 (33.26)
        2:40.73 (33.66)     3:14.34 (33.61)     3:48.35 (34.01)     4:22.81 (34.46)
        4:56.99 (34.18)     5:29.95 (32.96)
  4 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:30.12         11
                  29.81     1:02.62 (32.81)     1:36.21 (33.59)     2:10.33 (34.12)
        2:43.97 (33.64)     3:17.73 (33.76)     3:51.49 (33.76)     4:25.02 (33.53)
        4:58.23 (33.21)     5:30.12 (31.89)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne      13 Express Swimming-MR            5:32.63         10
                  29.93     1:03.54 (33.61)     1:37.42 (33.88)     2:10.88 (33.46)
        2:43.64 (32.76)     3:17.65 (34.01)     3:51.63 (33.98)     4:25.49 (33.86)
        4:59.58 (34.09)     5:32.63 (33.05)
  6 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:36.69          9
                  29.75     1:02.92 (33.17)     1:36.71 (33.79)     2:11.20 (34.49)
        2:45.71 (34.51)     3:20.30 (34.59)     3:54.92 (34.62)     4:29.46 (34.54)
        5:03.83 (34.37)     5:36.69 (32.86)
  7 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                         5:37.25          7
                  30.48     1:03.39 (32.91)     1:37.06 (33.67)     2:11.22 (34.16)
        2:45.54 (34.32)     3:20.04 (34.50)     3:54.73 (34.69)     4:29.24 (34.51)
        5:03.66 (34.42)     5:37.25 (33.59)
  8 Sudano, Ashley      14 CSC-MR                         5:39.29          5
                  30.04     1:02.86 (32.82)     1:36.90 (34.04)     2:11.19 (34.29)
        2:45.49 (34.30)     3:20.59 (35.10)     3:55.66 (35.07)     4:31.22 (35.56)
        5:05.92 (34.70)     5:39.29 (33.37)
  9 Yeager, Keira       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:41.72          4
                  30.82     1:05.01 (34.19)     1:39.47 (34.46)     2:13.95 (34.48)
        2:48.70 (34.75)     3:23.48 (34.78)     3:58.02 (34.54)     4:33.55 (35.53)
        5:08.60 (35.05)     5:41.72 (33.12)
 10 Gaffey, Melanie     13 CSC-MR                         5:43.52          3
                  28.95     1:03.40 (34.45)     1:37.70 (34.30)     2:12.05 (34.35)
        2:46.92 (34.87)     3:22.24 (35.32)     3:57.55 (35.31)     4:33.15 (35.60)
        5:08.67 (35.52)     5:43.52 (34.85)
 11 Grunewald, Cailin   14 NBS-MR                         5:47.01          2
                  30.28     1:04.63 (34.35)     1:39.51 (34.88)     2:14.38 (34.87)
        2:49.04 (34.66)     3:24.17 (35.13)     4:00.17 (36.00)     4:36.20 (36.03)
        5:12.33 (36.13)     5:47.01 (34.68)
 12 Shanley, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR            5:47.03          1
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)     1:37.58 (34.06)     2:12.68 (35.10)
        2:47.93 (35.25)     3:23.69 (35.76)     3:59.79 (36.10)     4:35.50 (35.71)
        5:12.01 (36.51)     5:47.03 (35.02)
 13 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR                         5:47.53
                  30.48     1:03.68 (33.20)     1:37.79 (34.11)     2:12.69 (34.90)
        2:47.82 (35.13)     3:23.69 (35.87)     3:59.90 (36.21)     4:35.87 (35.97)
        5:11.98 (36.11)     5:47.53 (35.55)
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin    14 Express Swimming-MR            5:50.83
                  31.66     1:07.08 (35.42)     1:43.64 (36.56)     2:19.70 (36.06)
        2:54.91 (35.21)     3:30.34 (35.43)     4:06.13 (35.79)     4:41.92 (35.79)
        5:17.59 (35.67)     5:50.83 (33.24)
 15 Archer, Heather     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:51.39
                  31.09     1:06.11 (35.02)     1:42.98 (36.87)     2:18.88 (35.90)
        2:55.20 (36.32)     3:31.87 (36.67)     4:08.60 (36.73)     4:44.14 (35.54)
        5:19.33 (35.19)     5:51.39 (32.06)
 16 Boltja, Chelsea     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:56.25
                  31.44     1:05.60 (34.16)     1:40.93 (35.33)     2:16.94 (36.01)
        2:52.97 (36.03)     3:29.26 (36.29)     4:05.92 (36.66)     4:43.59 (37.67)
        5:20.60 (37.01)     5:56.25 (35.65)
 17 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR                         5:57.68
                  31.57     1:07.80 (36.23)     1:44.31 (36.51)     2:21.18 (36.87)
        2:58.40 (37.22)     3:34.67 (36.27)     4:11.74 (37.07)     4:48.79 (37.05)
        5:24.44 (35.65)     5:57.68 (33.24)
 18 Gibson, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                         5:57.85
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)     1:42.94 (36.08)     2:19.62 (36.68)
        2:56.26 (36.64)     3:32.94 (36.68)     4:09.99 (37.05)     4:46.76 (36.77)
        5:23.02 (36.26)     5:57.85 (34.83)
 19 Marshall, Carly     13 NBS-MR                         5:58.80
                  32.92     1:09.23 (36.31)     1:46.16 (36.93)     2:22.92 (36.76)
        2:59.64 (36.72)     3:36.17 (36.53)     4:12.81 (36.64)     4:48.97 (36.16)
        5:24.95 (35.98)     5:58.80 (33.85)
 20 Hovey, Kimberly     14 NBS-MR                         6:17.22
 21 Gonzalez, Amanda    13 NBS-MR                         6:24.35
                  34.04     1:11.81 (37.77)     1:50.63 (38.82)     2:29.54 (38.91)
        3:08.10 (38.56)   4:26.62 (1:18.52)      4:36.00 (9.38)     5:06.23 (30.23)
        5:45.43 (39.20)     6:24.35 (38.92)
 22 McDermott, Kara     13 Express Swimming-MR            6:29.20
                  34.33     1:13.49 (39.16)     1:54.62 (41.13)     2:34.82 (40.20)
        3:15.16 (40.34)     3:55.64 (40.48)     4:34.65 (39.01)     5:14.91 (40.26)
        5:53.78 (38.87)     6:29.20 (35.42)
 23 Cantori, Laura      13 NBS-MR                         6:29.39
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:54.64 (40.37)     2:34.39 (39.75)
        3:14.52 (40.13)     3:53.70 (39.18)     4:33.10 (39.40)     5:12.77 (39.67)
        5:52.41 (39.64)     6:29.39 (36.98)
 24 Lubarsky, Lauren    14 NBS-MR                         6:29.83
                  33.58     1:11.75 (38.17)     1:51.52 (39.77)     2:30.51 (38.99)
        3:10.24 (39.73)     3:50.12 (39.88)     4:30.27 (40.15)     5:10.38 (40.11)
        5:50.76 (40.38)     6:29.83 (39.07)

Event 8  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:57.56    2/1/1998 ROBERT TIERNAN - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:00.26         16
                  26.78       56.08 (29.30)     1:26.33 (30.25)     1:57.13 (30.80)
        2:27.97 (30.84)     2:58.82 (30.85)     3:29.66 (30.84)     4:00.65 (30.99)
        4:30.84 (30.19)     5:00.26 (29.42)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:02.68         13
                  27.16       56.30 (29.14)     1:26.91 (30.61)     1:57.37 (30.46)
        2:28.17 (30.80)     2:59.06 (30.89)     3:30.01 (30.95)     4:01.33 (31.32)
        4:32.73 (31.40)     5:02.68 (29.95)
  3 Bormann, Thomas     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.69         12
                  27.18       57.10 (29.92)     1:28.32 (31.22)     1:59.82 (31.50)
        2:31.97 (32.15)     3:04.22 (32.25)     3:36.63 (32.41)     4:09.00 (32.37)
        4:41.34 (32.34)     5:12.69 (31.35)
  4 Krause, Billy       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:29.81         11
                  29.28     1:01.77 (32.49)     1:34.56 (32.79)     2:08.06 (33.50)
        2:41.30 (33.24)     3:14.75 (33.45)     3:48.82 (34.07)     4:22.64 (33.82)
        4:56.53 (33.89)     5:29.81 (33.28)
  5 Coleman, Zachary    13 CSC-MR                         5:31.73         10
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.08)     2:08.83 (34.03)
        2:42.69 (33.86)     3:16.54 (33.85)     3:50.76 (34.22)     4:24.98 (34.22)
        4:59.15 (34.17)     5:31.73 (32.58)
  6 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:42.06          9
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)     1:39.71 (35.45)     2:15.30 (35.59)
        2:51.10 (35.80)     3:26.04 (34.94)     4:01.29 (35.25)     4:36.59 (35.30)
        5:10.16 (33.57)     5:42.06 (31.90)
  7 Scott, Tyler        13 MSC-MR                         5:42.28          7
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:39.75 (35.43)     2:15.36 (35.61)
        2:51.06 (35.70)     3:26.14 (35.08)     4:01.08 (34.94)     4:36.10 (35.02)
        5:10.11 (34.01)     5:42.28 (32.17)
  8 Angelo, Nicholas    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:44.91          5
                  30.41     1:05.05 (34.64)     1:40.20 (35.15)     2:15.60 (35.40)
        2:50.66 (35.06)     3:26.00 (35.34)     4:01.12 (35.12)     4:36.45 (35.33)
        5:10.68 (34.23)     5:44.91 (34.23)
  9 Visconti, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR            6:13.52          4
                  31.96     1:08.74 (36.78)     1:46.14 (37.40)     2:24.20 (38.06)
        3:02.39 (38.19)     3:41.12 (38.73)     4:20.41 (39.29)     4:58.83 (38.42)
        5:37.91 (39.08)     6:13.52 (35.61)

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:08.11    2/1/1996 VALERIE HSIA - YMID
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany    10 NBS-MR                         2:17.74         16
                  31.25     1:06.77 (35.52)     1:42.55 (35.78)     2:17.74 (35.19)
  2 Andrews, Jinan       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.72         13
                  31.91     1:08.59 (36.68)     1:48.04 (39.45)     2:26.72 (38.68)
  3 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR                         2:27.55         12
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)     1:48.71 (39.25)     2:27.55 (38.84)
  4 Boyko, Emily        10 MSC-MR                         2:29.83         11
                  33.86     1:12.49 (38.63)     1:51.90 (39.41)     2:29.83 (37.93)
  5 Dematteo, Rose      10 CSC-MR                         2:30.79         10
                  32.68     1:11.63 (38.95)     1:52.48 (40.85)     2:30.79 (38.31)
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila     10 CSC-MR                         2:34.20          9
                  33.43     1:12.44 (39.01)     1:53.93 (41.49)     2:34.20 (40.27)
  7 Baraban, Allyson    10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.37          7
                  32.48     1:10.48 (38.00)     1:52.60 (42.12)     2:34.37 (41.77)
  8 Hetzer, Nicole       9 CSC-MR                         2:36.16          5
                  35.32     1:16.15 (40.83)     1:57.97 (41.82)     2:36.16 (38.19)
  9 Hovey, Emily         9 NBS-MR                         2:41.25          4
                  36.28     1:17.06 (40.78)     2:12.00 (54.94)     2:41.25 (29.25)
 10 Marlow, Remi        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.42          3
                  35.33     1:17.15 (41.82)     2:01.16 (44.01)     2:42.42 (41.26)
 11 Marmo, Marisa        9 CSC-MR                         2:57.18          2
                  38.80     1:23.31 (44.51)     2:10.45 (47.14)     2:57.18 (46.73)
 12 Schaeffer, Haley     9 NBS-MR                         3:03.34          1
                  42.16     1:29.15 (46.99)     2:18.33 (49.18)     3:03.34 (45.01)
 13 Hadid, Bana          8 NBS-MR                         3:31.92
                  57.00     1:42.10 (45.10)     2:40.50 (58.40)     3:31.92 (51.42)
 14 York, Jenna          9 NBS-MR                         3:36.65
                  46.13     1:40.97 (54.84)     2:39.29 (58.32)     3:36.65 (57.36)
 15 Kandeel, Alexis     10 NBS-MR                         3:56.62
                  51.54     1:51.44 (59.90)   2:54.64 (1:03.20)   3:56.62 (1:01.98)

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.37    2/1/1997 HENRY HUDSON - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.93         16
                  32.15     1:08.36 (36.21)     1:45.98 (37.62)     2:23.93 (37.95)
  2 Podniesinski, Pete  10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.75         13
                  34.86     1:15.39 (40.53)     1:57.04 (41.65)     2:36.75 (39.71)
  3 Alderson, Ryan       9 MSC-MR                         2:38.30         12
                  37.00     1:17.50 (40.50)     1:58.98 (41.48)     2:38.30 (39.32)
  4 Coleman, Gregory    10 CSC-MR                         2:41.53         11
                  36.65     1:18.28 (41.63)     2:01.03 (42.75)     2:41.53 (40.50)
  5 Gleit, Dylan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.00         10
                  37.48     1:20.23 (42.75)     2:04.57 (44.34)     2:47.00 (42.43)
  6 O'Keefe, Connor     10 MSC-MR                         2:47.70          9
                  38.52     1:21.10 (42.58)     2:05.97 (44.87)     2:47.70 (41.73)
  7 Morgan, Joesph      10 NBS-MR                         2:49.50          7
                  40.20     1:25.51 (45.31)     2:10.28 (44.77)     2:49.50 (39.22)
  8 Grunewald, Zane      9 NBS-MR                         2:50.86          5
                  38.31     1:23.10 (44.79)     2:09.43 (46.33)     2:50.86 (41.43)
  9 Ratynski, Shea       9 NBS-MR                         4:03.76          4
                  54.69   1:57.49 (1:02.80)   3:03.63 (1:06.14)   4:03.76 (1:00.13)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.51    2/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Lisa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.21         16
                  30.66     1:05.06 (34.40)     1:41.63 (36.57)     2:17.21 (35.58)
  2 Kuzniewski, Megan   12 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.69         13
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)     1:42.96 (36.09)     2:17.69 (34.73)
  3 Munz, Brenna        12 MSC-MR                         2:17.70         12
                  31.58     1:06.55 (34.97)     1:42.53 (35.98)     2:17.70 (35.17)
  4 Norman, Samantha    11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.15         11
                  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)     1:42.56 (36.51)     2:19.15 (36.59)
  5 Farrar, Lexi        12 MSC-MR                         2:19.41         10
                  32.31     1:07.71 (35.40)     1:43.41 (35.70)     2:19.41 (36.00)
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                         2:19.65          9
                  31.95     1:07.41 (35.46)     1:44.11 (36.70)     2:19.65 (35.54)
  7 Aiello, Jennifer    11 MSC-MR                         2:20.90          7
                  32.51     1:08.64 (36.13)     1:45.33 (36.69)     2:20.90 (35.57)
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie  11 LBA-MR                         2:21.05          5
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)     1:45.63 (37.91)     2:21.05 (35.42)
  9 Ferlo, Emily        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:21.97          4
                  32.83     1:09.02 (36.19)     1:45.90 (36.88)     2:21.97 (36.07)
 10 Smith, Colleen      12 CSC-MR                         2:23.24          3
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)     1:48.02 (38.80)     2:23.24 (35.22)
 11 Roldan, Fransheska  12 NBS-MR                         2:28.06          2
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)     1:46.99 (39.83)     2:28.06 (41.07)
 12 McGrath, Devyn      11 NBS-MR                         2:28.74          1
                  33.27     1:11.64 (38.37)     1:52.48 (40.84)     2:28.74 (36.26)
 13 Seagren, Erika      11 MSC-MR                         2:30.36
                  33.58     1:13.19 (39.61)     1:52.46 (39.27)     2:30.36 (37.90)
 14 Olsen, Emily        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:34.17
                  33.34     1:12.47 (39.13)     1:53.32 (40.85)     2:34.17 (40.85)
 15 Drury, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.77
                  35.03     1:14.10 (39.07)     1:54.79 (40.69)     2:34.77 (39.98)
 16 York, Amanda        11 NBS-MR                         2:36.78
 17 Carton, Sarah       11 NBS-MR                         2:43.65
                  37.00     1:18.44 (41.44)     2:01.46 (43.02)     2:43.65 (42.19)
 18 Serra, Francesca    11 NBS-MR                         2:44.83
                  35.67     1:17.65 (41.98)     2:02.55 (44.90)     2:44.83 (42.28)
 19 Resch, Darri        11 NBS-MR                         2:53.09
                  39.43     1:25.12 (45.69)     2:11.61 (46.49)     2:53.09 (41.48)
 20 Price, Alexa        11 NBS-MR                         3:00.16

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:56.94    2/1/1996 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.38         16
                  29.30     1:02.12 (32.82)     1:36.37 (34.25)     2:09.38 (33.01)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       11 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.55         13
                  29.48     1:02.70 (33.22)     1:37.37 (34.67)     2:10.55 (33.18)
  3 Galan, Bryan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.42         12
                  29.16     1:02.22 (33.06)     1:37.04 (34.82)     2:11.42 (34.38)
  4 Lohrer, Jesse       12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.76         11
                  29.60     1:03.91 (34.31)     1:39.65 (35.74)     2:13.76 (34.11)
  5 Deblasio, Matthew   11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.51         10
                  29.64     1:03.57 (33.93)     1:39.16 (35.59)     2:14.51 (35.35)
  6 Peng, DiDi          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.88          9
                  30.64     1:04.76 (34.12)     1:40.36 (35.60)     2:14.88 (34.52)
  7 Herrmann, Charles   11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.37          7
                  31.00     1:07.17 (36.17)     1:43.83 (36.66)     2:19.37 (35.54)
  8 Forgione, Michael   12 UN-TS-MR                       2:19.39          5
                  30.58     1:06.45 (35.87)     1:44.08 (37.63)     2:19.39 (35.31)
  9 Jiran, Monte        12 UN-TS-MR                       2:19.61          4
                  31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)     1:43.02 (37.12)     2:19.61 (36.59)
 10 Makowski, John      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.16          3
                  32.11     1:09.67 (37.56)     1:48.96 (39.29)     2:27.16 (38.20)
 11 Jennings, Paul      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.61          2
                  35.22     1:14.03 (38.81)     1:53.25 (39.22)     2:30.61 (37.36)
 12 Bischoff, Kent      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.45          1
                  32.64     1:11.47 (38.83)     1:52.28 (40.81)     2:33.45 (41.17)
 13 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.72

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:31.84    2/1/1999 TOKINA YAMAMOTO - BSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose      10 CSC-MR                         2:46.05         16
  2 Boyko, Emily        10 MSC-MR                         2:46.87         13
  3 Baraban, Allyson    10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.34         12
  4 Andrews, Jinan       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:53.37         11
  5 Zawatson, Cady      10 LBA-MR                         2:53.77         10
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila     10 CSC-MR                         2:57.41          9
                  39.62     1:26.19 (46.57)     2:15.76 (49.57)     2:57.41 (41.65)
  7 Marlow, Remi        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:57.87          7
  8 Marmo, Marisa        9 CSC-MR                         3:22.26          5
  9 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR                         3:27.80          4
                  47.03     1:41.19 (54.16)   2:44.31 (1:03.12)     3:27.80 (43.49)
 -- Quinn, Katie         9 LBA-MR                              DQ
                1:04.32   2:10.44 (1:06.12)   3:29.50 (1:19.06)          DQ (59.43)

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:26.96    2/1/1997 NAT MOORE - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.56         16
                  35.18     1:15.97 (40.79)     1:58.46 (42.49)     2:35.56 (37.10)
  2 Parisi, Joey        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:54.42         13
                  37.14     1:21.62 (44.48)     2:12.85 (51.23)     2:54.42 (41.57)
  3 Alderson, Ryan       9 MSC-MR                         3:03.23         12
                  42.88     1:26.16 (43.28)     2:22.65 (56.49)     3:03.23 (40.58)
  4 O'Keefe, Connor     10 MSC-MR                         3:04.91         11
  5 Coleman, Gregory    10 CSC-MR                         3:13.04         10
                  48.45     1:36.08 (47.63)     2:32.24 (56.16)     3:13.04 (40.80)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.81    2/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR                         2:30.52         16
                  32.69     1:09.24 (36.55)     1:55.81 (46.57)     2:30.52 (34.71)
  2 Norman, Samantha    11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.44         13
                  31.93     1:10.12 (38.19)     1:58.26 (48.14)     2:33.44 (35.18)
  3 Einsidler, Lisa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.20         12
                  33.71     1:13.28 (39.57)     1:59.29 (46.01)     2:35.20 (35.91)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer    11 MSC-MR                         2:35.41         11
                  33.57     1:12.36 (38.79)     2:00.52 (48.16)     2:35.41 (34.89)
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan   12 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.07         10
                  35.07     1:15.01 (39.94)     2:01.95 (46.94)     2:37.07 (35.12)
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                         2:37.38          9
                  34.11     1:15.78 (41.67)     2:01.91 (46.13)     2:37.38 (35.47)
  7 Farrar, Lexi        12 MSC-MR                         2:40.50          7
                  34.54     1:13.72 (39.18)     2:04.70 (50.98)     2:40.50 (35.80)
  8 Munz, Brenna        12 MSC-MR                         2:40.96          5
                  36.77     1:18.33 (41.56)     2:06.97 (48.64)     2:40.96 (33.99)
  9 Smith, Colleen      12 CSC-MR                         2:44.41          4
                  33.61     1:16.11 (42.50)     2:07.25 (51.14)     2:44.41 (37.16)
 10 Ferlo, Emily        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:45.75          3
                  38.12     1:20.15 (42.03)     2:08.84 (48.69)     2:45.75 (36.91)
 11 Seagren, Erika      11 MSC-MR                         2:49.47          2
                  40.89     1:22.99 (42.10)     2:12.66 (49.67)     2:49.47 (36.81)
 12 Olsen, Emily        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:50.00          1
                  41.34     1:24.29 (42.95)     2:11.34 (47.05)     2:50.00 (38.66)
 13 Pihl, Meo           11 NBS-MR                         2:52.45
                  38.30     1:23.21 (44.91)     2:13.23 (50.02)     2:52.45 (39.22)
 14 Ghostlaw, Niki      12 NBS-MR                         2:52.80
                  36.40     1:20.46 (44.06)     2:17.14 (56.68)     2:52.80 (35.66)
 15 Walsh, Kaitlyn      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.76
                  39.53     1:24.16 (44.63)     2:19.02 (54.86)     2:58.76 (39.74)
 16 Meyer, Autumn       12 NBS-MR                         3:00.13
                  40.60     1:28.41 (47.81)     2:20.90 (52.49)     3:00.13 (39.23)
 17 Carlino, Emelia     11 MSC-MR                         3:02.19
                  42.95     1:30.79 (47.84)     2:23.51 (52.72)     3:02.19 (38.68)
 -- Covington, Christi  12 NBS-MR                              DQ
                  45.45     1:32.59 (47.14)     2:27.35 (54.76)          DQ (45.12)

Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:11.39    2/1/1999 NAT MOORE - NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.39         16
                  32.11     1:09.40 (37.29)     1:51.57 (42.17)     2:23.39 (31.82)
  2 Galan, Bryan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.68         13
                  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)     1:54.49 (46.48)     2:26.68 (32.19)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       11 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.05         12
                  31.33     1:09.41 (38.08)     1:55.17 (45.76)     2:27.05 (31.88)
  4 Peng, DiDi          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.09         11
                  33.44     1:14.56 (41.12)     1:56.70 (42.14)     2:31.09 (34.39)
  5 Lohrer, Jesse       12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.00         10
                  32.42     1:13.43 (41.01)     1:59.42 (45.99)     2:32.00 (32.58)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew   11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.24          9
                  34.76     1:11.94 (37.18)     1:59.91 (47.97)     2:32.24 (32.33)
  7 Herrmann, Charles   11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.86          7
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)     2:05.33 (48.34)     2:40.86 (35.53)
  8 Forgione, Michael   12 UN-TS-MR                       2:45.87          5
                  34.48     1:14.78 (40.30)     2:04.78 (50.00)     2:45.87 (41.09)
  9 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                         2:50.85          4
                  37.36     1:20.75 (43.39)     2:13.06 (52.31)     2:50.85 (37.79)
 10 Jennings, Paul      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:53.20          3
                  43.27     1:24.80 (41.53)     2:16.54 (51.74)     2:53.20 (36.66)
 11 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:59.96          2

Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.15         16
                  30.38     1:04.22 (33.84)     1:41.85 (37.63)     2:12.15 (30.30)
  2 Derlath, Erica      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.48         13
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:42.31 (38.86)     2:12.48 (30.17)
  3 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.13         12
                  29.04     1:04.33 (35.29)     1:45.18 (40.85)     2:15.13 (29.95)
  4 Malone, Becky       13 NBS-MR                         2:18.77         11
                  30.08     1:05.76 (35.68)     1:45.27 (39.51)     2:18.77 (33.50)
  5 Yeager, Keira       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.27         10
                  31.79     1:09.76 (37.97)     1:47.76 (38.00)     2:20.27 (32.51)
  6 Sudano, Ashley      14 CSC-MR                         2:21.90          9
                  30.05     1:05.42 (35.37)     1:48.94 (43.52)     2:21.90 (32.96)
  7 Gaffey, Melanie     13 CSC-MR                         2:22.33          7
                  29.30     1:05.25 (35.95)     1:50.50 (45.25)     2:22.33 (31.83)
  8 Berg, Shea          13 MSC-MR                         2:22.77          5
                  31.56     1:06.82 (35.26)     1:50.88 (44.06)     2:22.77 (31.89)
  9 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.11          4
                  31.92     1:09.42 (37.50)     1:52.05 (42.63)     2:23.11 (31.06)
 10 Williams, Jeysa     14 MSC-MR                         2:23.87          3
                  31.33     1:08.09 (36.76)     1:50.22 (42.13)     2:23.87 (33.65)
 11 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.56          2
                  31.85     1:09.52 (37.67)     1:53.24 (43.72)     2:25.56 (32.32)
 12 Farrar, Chloe       14 MSC-MR                         2:26.29          1
                  31.48     1:10.87 (39.39)     1:52.33 (41.46)     2:26.29 (33.96)
 13 Moursi, Sara        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.06
                  30.41     1:08.94 (38.53)     1:53.74 (44.80)     2:27.06 (33.32)
 14 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                         2:28.04
                  33.73     1:14.28 (40.55)     1:55.28 (41.00)     2:28.04 (32.76)
 15 Hocson, Hillary     13 NBS-MR                         2:29.13
                  32.28     1:09.00 (36.72)     1:52.37 (43.37)     2:29.13 (36.76)
 16 Dwyer, Brianne      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.17
                  33.98     1:10.86 (36.88)     1:55.22 (44.36)     2:29.17 (33.95)
 17 Archer, Heather     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.48
                  33.46     1:14.00 (40.54)     1:56.32 (42.32)     2:29.48 (33.16)
 18 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR                         2:29.87
                  33.65     1:12.16 (38.51)     1:55.78 (43.62)     2:29.87 (34.09)
 18 Cannon, Taylor      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.87
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)     1:56.59 (44.78)     2:29.87 (33.28)
 20 Marshall, Carly     13 NBS-MR                         2:30.01
                  32.30     1:13.38 (41.08)     1:55.47 (42.09)     2:30.01 (34.54)
 21 Grunewald, Cailin   14 NBS-MR                         2:30.25
                  34.72     1:15.53 (40.81)     1:57.54 (42.01)     2:30.25 (32.71)
 22 Shanley, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.70
                  32.90     1:11.86 (38.96)     1:56.70 (44.84)     2:30.70 (34.00)
 23 Gibson, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                         2:30.80
                  34.08     1:12.96 (38.88)     1:55.49 (42.53)     2:30.80 (35.31)
 24 Espinal, Amanda     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.87
                  33.41     1:10.29 (36.88)     1:59.07 (48.78)     2:30.87 (31.80)
 25 O'Keefe, Brenna     13 MSC-MR                         2:32.57
                  33.70     1:12.85 (39.15)     1:58.71 (45.86)     2:32.57 (33.86)
 26 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.16
                  34.08     1:13.70 (39.62)     1:59.09 (45.39)     2:34.16 (35.07)
 27 Parmiter, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.73
                  36.21     1:16.22 (40.01)     1:58.89 (42.67)     2:34.73 (35.84)
 28 Fusco, Kristina     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.54
                  34.18     1:15.37 (41.19)     2:01.21 (45.84)     2:35.54 (34.33)
 29 Moore, Erin         14 CSC-MR                         2:37.45
                  33.61     1:13.32 (39.71)     2:00.51 (47.19)     2:37.45 (36.94)
 30 Hoarty, Molly       14 NBS-MR                         2:37.81
                  33.99     1:16.45 (42.46)     2:01.08 (44.63)     2:37.81 (36.73)
 31 Ialenti, Caitlin    14 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.51
                  36.37     1:15.56 (39.19)     2:02.41 (46.85)     2:38.51 (36.10)
 32 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR                         2:38.91
                  36.20     1:13.88 (37.68)     2:04.16 (50.28)     2:38.91 (34.75)
 33 Baczek, Olivia      13 MSC-MR                         2:39.22
                  36.28     1:13.95 (37.67)     2:04.47 (50.52)     2:39.22 (34.75)
 34 Fischetti, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.68
                  35.47     1:14.77 (39.30)     2:04.58 (49.81)     2:40.68 (36.10)
 35 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR                         2:41.66
                  36.53     1:17.73 (41.20)     2:05.10 (47.37)     2:41.66 (36.56)
 36 Drury, Kelly        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.24
                  36.96     1:17.75 (40.79)     2:05.37 (47.62)     2:42.24 (36.87)
 37 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR                         2:42.44
                  33.59     1:17.72 (44.13)     2:07.63 (49.91)     2:42.44 (34.81)
 38 Nogay, Arielle      13 MSC-MR                         2:43.10
                  35.36     1:17.28 (41.92)     2:08.07 (50.79)     2:43.10 (35.03)
 39 Kupferberg, Sarah   14 Express Swimming-MR            2:44.88
                  35.66     1:15.92 (40.26)     2:07.11 (51.19)     2:44.88 (37.77)
 40 Hovey, Kimberly     14 NBS-MR                         2:46.40
                  36.78     1:19.70 (42.92)     2:08.11 (48.41)     2:46.40 (38.29)
 41 Gonzalez, Amanda    13 NBS-MR                         2:48.24
                  38.10     1:18.98 (40.88)     2:07.64 (48.66)     2:48.24 (40.60)
 42 Lubarsky, Lauren    14 NBS-MR                         2:49.52
 43 Goetz, Stephanie    13 UN-TS-MR                       2:52.03
                  40.68     1:23.23 (42.55)     2:14.03 (50.80)     2:52.03 (38.00)
 44 Cantori, Laura      13 NBS-MR                         2:53.76
                  38.90     1:22.95 (44.05)     2:15.21 (52.26)     2:53.76 (38.55)
 45 Desousa, Yvonne     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:54.55
                  36.45     1:21.91 (45.46)     2:13.94 (52.03)     2:54.55 (40.61)
 46 Rudolph, Holly      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:56.84
                  41.70     1:22.21 (40.51)     2:16.60 (54.39)     2:56.84 (40.24)
 47 Silver, Emily       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:28.73
                  46.38     1:36.72 (50.34)   2:40.16 (1:03.44)     3:28.73 (48.57)
 48 Rostrup, Madeline   14 CSC-MR                         3:45.25
                  58.76     1:55.09 (56.33)   2:56.64 (1:01.55)     3:45.25 (48.61)
 -- Caines, Alexandra   13 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  36.54     1:18.24 (41.70)     2:13.92 (55.68)          DQ (40.27)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.32    2/1/1997 ROY BARNUM - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.87         16
                  28.27     1:00.71 (32.44)     1:39.97 (39.26)     2:08.87 (28.90)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.33         13
                  28.37     1:03.94 (35.57)     1:40.84 (36.90)     2:09.33 (28.49)
  3 Murray, Connor      14 MSC-MR                         2:14.26         12
                  29.70     1:03.98 (34.28)     1:42.84 (38.86)     2:14.26 (31.42)
  4 Krause, Billy       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.01         11
                  29.71     1:03.07 (33.36)     1:44.45 (41.38)     2:16.01 (31.56)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.21         10
                  31.66     1:06.03 (34.37)     1:48.35 (42.32)     2:16.21 (27.86)
  6 Bormann, Thomas     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.93          9
                  32.03     1:07.87 (35.84)     1:46.56 (38.69)     2:16.93 (30.37)
  7 Papandreou, Steven  14 NBS-MR                         2:19.49          7
                  29.41     1:03.84 (34.43)     1:47.38 (43.54)     2:19.49 (32.11)
  8 Qiao, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.44          5
                  31.74     1:07.78 (36.04)     1:51.37 (43.59)     2:23.44 (32.07)
  9 Scott, Tyler        13 MSC-MR                         2:23.85          4
                  30.43     1:09.45 (39.02)     1:51.02 (41.57)     2:23.85 (32.83)
 10 Angelo, Nicholas    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.03          3
                  31.07     1:08.71 (37.64)     1:50.70 (41.99)     2:24.03 (33.33)
 11 Coleman, Zachary    13 CSC-MR                         2:25.31          2
                  32.04     1:09.77 (37.73)     1:53.81 (44.04)     2:25.31 (31.50)
 12 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.24          1
                  31.89     1:10.43 (38.54)     1:53.39 (42.96)     2:26.24 (32.85)
 13 Seagren, Ryan       14 MSC-MR                         2:27.52
 14 Hinds, Jonathan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.32
                  33.10     1:11.59 (38.49)     1:54.18 (42.59)     2:30.32 (36.14)
 15 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR                         2:33.47
                  34.23     1:15.80 (41.57)     1:58.79 (42.99)     2:33.47 (34.68)
 16 Battisti, Marc      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.51
                  34.28     1:13.75 (39.47)     2:01.05 (47.30)     2:36.51 (35.46)
 17 Visconti, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.70
                  34.45     1:16.17 (41.72)     2:03.02 (46.85)     2:37.70 (34.68)
 18 WU, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.29
                  35.33     1:14.46 (39.13)     2:01.33 (46.87)     2:38.29 (36.96)
 19 Gagliardi, John     13 MSC-MR                         2:46.16

Event 19  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:07.94    2/3/2001 Corey C Berg - MSC, MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Joy          18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.44         16
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)     1:41.09 (37.93)     2:11.44 (30.35)
  2 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:14.17         13
                  28.27     1:01.36 (33.09)     1:42.47 (41.11)     2:14.17 (31.70)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon      16 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.72         12
                  30.10     1:06.13 (36.03)     1:45.16 (39.03)     2:14.72 (29.56)
  4 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR                         2:16.78         11
                  30.32     1:05.50 (35.18)     1:44.32 (38.82)     2:16.78 (32.46)
  5 Colton, Kristin     17 NBS-MR                         2:17.98         10
                  28.91     1:03.93 (35.02)     1:47.16 (43.23)     2:17.98 (30.82)
  6 Dwyer, Caitlin      16 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.45          9
                  31.02     1:07.77 (36.75)     1:47.23 (39.46)     2:18.45 (31.22)
  7 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.24          7
                  30.60     1:09.61 (39.01)     1:49.77 (40.16)     2:20.24 (30.47)
  8 Paige, Jillian      16 NBS-MR                         2:20.55          5
                  29.79     1:06.26 (36.47)     1:48.63 (42.37)     2:20.55 (31.92)
  9 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR                         2:21.67          4
                  30.85     1:07.29 (36.44)     1:49.98 (42.69)     2:21.67 (31.69)
 10 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR                         2:21.69          3
                  30.35     1:06.21 (35.86)     1:50.67 (44.46)     2:21.69 (31.02)
 11 Smith, Devin        15 CSC-MR                         2:21.74          2
                  31.63     1:07.65 (36.02)     1:49.21 (41.56)     2:21.74 (32.53)
 12 Puca, Savannah      18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.63          1
 13 Kovacs, Laura       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.84
                  31.38     1:06.07 (34.69)     1:49.37 (43.30)     2:22.84 (33.47)
 14 Hartford, Catherin  17 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.90
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)     1:51.20 (42.80)     2:22.90 (31.70)
 15 Genovese, Kate      15 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.95
                  30.17     1:08.19 (38.02)     1:51.38 (43.19)     2:23.95 (32.57)
 16 Evans, Kathleen     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.10
                  32.23     1:08.53 (36.30)     1:51.81 (43.28)     2:24.10 (32.29)
 17 Ryan, Meg           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.46
                  30.68     1:08.11 (37.43)     1:50.48 (42.37)     2:24.46 (33.98)
 18 Levine, Kimberly    15 MSC-MR                         2:24.71
                  29.90     1:07.45 (37.55)     1:51.05 (43.60)     2:24.71 (33.66)
 19 Ehret, Jane         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.42
                  30.57     1:08.27 (37.70)     1:50.78 (42.51)     2:25.42 (34.64)
 20 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR                         2:25.70
                  30.13     1:06.13 (36.00)     1:51.63 (45.50)     2:25.70 (34.07)
 21 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.87
                  31.59     1:10.20 (38.61)     1:50.97 (40.77)     2:25.87 (34.90)
 22 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.54
                  31.28     1:10.11 (38.83)     1:53.55 (43.44)     2:26.54 (32.99)
 23 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR                         2:28.94
                  33.58     1:11.46 (37.88)     1:55.59 (44.13)     2:28.94 (33.35)
 24 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:29.23
 25 Windler, Courtney   17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.37
                  32.91     1:09.87 (36.96)     1:55.99 (46.12)     2:29.37 (33.38)
 26 Latino, Bridget     15 MSC-MR                         2:33.95
                  31.79     1:10.59 (38.80)     2:00.70 (50.11)     2:33.95 (33.25)
 27 Bernstein, Vanessa  15 NBS-MR                         2:35.01
                  33.61     1:14.40 (40.79)     1:59.20 (44.80)     2:35.01 (35.81)
 28 Barrett, Hilary     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:35.36
                  33.71     1:12.76 (39.05)     1:58.76 (46.00)     2:35.36 (36.60)
 29 Geller, Hallie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.66
                  35.64     1:16.51 (40.87)     1:59.68 (43.17)     2:36.66 (36.98)
 30 NG, Melissa         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.21
                  30.20     1:11.03 (40.83)     2:00.17 (49.14)     2:37.21 (37.04)
 31 Silver, Elizabeth   16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.86
                  36.40     1:16.21 (39.81)     2:01.76 (45.55)     2:38.86 (37.10)
 32 Rosato, Julianna    15 CSC-MR                         2:45.19
                  33.92     1:14.77 (40.85)     2:06.03 (51.26)     2:45.19 (39.16)

Event 20  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter M Politi - NBS, NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.17         16
                  26.25       56.13 (29.88)     1:32.90 (36.77)     2:00.17 (27.27)
  2 Caines, Matthew     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.38         13
                  26.79       59.94 (33.15)     1:36.15 (36.21)     2:04.38 (28.23)
  3 Coombs, Justin      16 NBS-MR                         2:04.46         12
                  26.75       56.84 (30.09)     1:35.42 (38.58)     2:04.46 (29.04)
  4 Yeager, Kyle        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.24         10.5
                  26.87       57.81 (30.94)     1:36.32 (38.51)     2:05.24 (28.92)
  4 Coombs, Ryan        16 NBS-MR                         2:05.24         10.5
                  26.34       57.12 (30.78)     1:37.09 (39.97)     2:05.24 (28.15)
  6 Morgan, Geoffrey    16 NBS-MR                         2:05.45          9
                  25.51       57.14 (31.63)     1:36.13 (38.99)     2:05.45 (29.32)
  7 Berg, Kyle          16 MSC-MR                         2:05.87          7
                  26.50       57.83 (31.33)     1:36.37 (38.54)     2:05.87 (29.50)
  8 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:08.01          5
                  27.88     1:01.55 (33.67)     1:40.09 (38.54)     2:08.01 (27.92)
  9 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.66          4
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:39.64 (39.34)     2:08.66 (29.02)
 10 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                         2:09.13          3
                  27.91     1:01.05 (33.14)     1:41.42 (40.37)     2:09.13 (27.71)
 11 Wang, Vinson        16 MSC-MR                         2:09.21          2
                  26.95       59.30 (32.35)     1:38.47 (39.17)     2:09.21 (30.74)
 12 Mongan, Kevin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.67          1
                  27.85     1:00.66 (32.81)     1:40.23 (39.57)     2:09.67 (29.44)
 13 Byrnes, Thomas      15 MSC-MR                         2:11.31
                  28.89     1:01.50 (32.61)     1:42.29 (40.79)     2:11.31 (29.02)
 14 Colton, Billy       15 NBS-MR                         2:13.55
                  29.10     1:02.50 (33.40)     1:43.53 (41.03)     2:13.55 (30.02)
 15 Politi, Nathan      15 NBS-MR                         2:16.26
                  27.42     1:01.41 (33.99)     1:43.95 (42.54)     2:16.26 (32.31)
 16 DiLeo, Tommy        17 NBS-MR                         2:23.97
                  29.86     1:06.83 (36.97)     1:52.29 (45.46)     2:23.97 (31.68)
 17 Hoffman, Elijah     15 MSC-MR                         2:24.70
                  29.14     1:08.26 (39.12)     1:50.48 (42.22)     2:24.70 (34.22)
 18 Jennings, Ryan      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.49
                  31.72     1:07.66 (35.94)     1:53.30 (45.64)     2:25.49 (32.19)
 19 O'Connell, Brian    16 NBS-MR                         2:25.99
                  30.47     1:07.16 (36.69)     1:52.80 (45.64)     2:25.99 (33.19)
 20 Musso, Andrew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.39
                  29.58     1:06.18 (36.60)     1:53.34 (47.16)     2:26.39 (33.05)
 21 Bryant, Andrew      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.56
                  37.59     1:16.49 (38.90)     2:04.45 (47.96)     2:38.56 (34.11)
 22 Deblasio, Marc      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:48.87
                  36.24     1:18.68 (42.44)     2:09.65 (50.97)     2:48.87 (39.22)

Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.59    2/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.69         16
                  32.89     1:08.69 (35.80)
  2 Malone, Becky       13 NBS-MR                         1:09.61         13
                  32.73     1:09.61 (36.88)
  3 Yeager, Keira       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.74         12
                  34.85     1:10.74 (35.89)
  4 Derlath, Erica      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.23         11
                  33.50     1:11.23 (37.73)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.76         10
                  34.78     1:13.76 (38.98)
  6 Farrar, Chloe       14 MSC-MR                         1:13.78          9
                  34.99     1:13.78 (38.79)
  7 Williams, Jeysa     14 MSC-MR                         1:14.71          7
                  35.60     1:14.71 (39.11)
  8 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.14          5
                  35.55     1:15.14 (39.59)
  9 Grunewald, Cailin   14 NBS-MR                         1:15.44          4
                  35.39     1:15.44 (40.05)
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.54          3
 11 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.69          2
                  35.73     1:15.69 (39.96)
 12 Shaw, Lauren        14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:15.88          1
                  35.68     1:15.88 (40.20)
 13 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                         1:15.89
                  36.23     1:15.89 (39.66)
 14 Hocson, Hillary     13 NBS-MR                         1:16.50
                  35.71     1:16.50 (40.79)
 15 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.36
                  35.49     1:17.36 (41.87)
 16 Cannon, Taylor      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.38
                  37.29     1:17.38 (40.09)
 17 Gibson, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                         1:18.41
                  38.02     1:18.41 (40.39)
 18 Boltja, Chelsea     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.23
                  38.85     1:19.23 (40.38)
 19 Archer, Heather     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.03
                  37.97     1:21.03 (43.06)
 20 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR                         1:21.33
                  39.11     1:21.33 (42.22)
 21 Marshall, Carly     13 NBS-MR                         1:21.44
                  39.16     1:21.44 (42.28)
 22 Fusco, Kristina     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.59
                  47.00     1:23.59 (36.59)
 23 Hoarty, Molly       14 NBS-MR                         1:24.05
                  39.65     1:24.05 (44.40)
 24 Marlow, Danielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.08
                  39.79     1:25.08 (45.29)
 25 Desousa, Yvonne     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.60
                  40.92     1:26.60 (45.68)
 26 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR                         1:27.06
                  41.89     1:27.06 (45.17)
 27 McDermott, Kara     13 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.20
                  40.40     1:27.20 (46.80)
 28 Fischetti, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.53
                  41.43     1:27.53 (46.10)
 29 Drury, Kelly        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.32
                  41.98     1:28.32 (46.34)
 30 Goetz, Stephanie    13 UN-TS-MR                       1:29.02
                  42.56     1:29.02 (46.46)
 31 Nogay, Arielle      13 MSC-MR                         1:29.33
                  41.46     1:29.33 (47.87)
 32 Montemarano, Annie  14 LBA-MR                         1:31.15
                  42.33     1:31.15 (48.82)
 33 Kluth, Kaitlyn      14 LBA-MR                         1:31.99
                  42.77     1:31.99 (49.22)
 34 Rudolph, Holly      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.12
                  44.96     1:36.12 (51.16)
 35 Caines, Alexandra   13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.86
                  46.73     1:37.86 (51.13)
 36 Rostrup, Madeline   14 CSC-MR                         1:50.67
                  51.59     1:50.67 (59.08)
 37 Silver, Emily       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.24
                  57.94   2:04.24 (1:06.30)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.80    2/1/1997 PARKER BARNUM - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jona  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.08         16
                  33.06     1:08.08 (35.02)
  2 Murray, Connor      14 MSC-MR                         1:10.71         13
                  33.79     1:10.71 (36.92)
  3 Hinds, Jonathan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.63         12
                  34.10     1:12.63 (38.53)
  4 Bormann, Thomas     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.78         11
                  35.50     1:13.78 (38.28)
  5 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR                         1:15.39         10
                  35.49     1:15.39 (39.90)
  6 Angelo, Nicholas    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.53          9
                  35.40     1:15.53 (40.13)
  7 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.85          7
                  36.11     1:15.85 (39.74)
  8 Marks, Sean         13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.63          5
                  37.66     1:20.63 (42.97)
  9 WU, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.36          4
                  37.90     1:21.36 (43.46)
 10 Anderson, Zach      13 NBS-MR                         1:21.66          3
                  37.93     1:21.66 (43.73)
 11 Coleman, Zachary    13 CSC-MR                         1:22.27          2
                  38.91     1:22.27 (43.36)
 12 Gagliardi, John     13 MSC-MR                         1:23.71          1
                  39.84     1:23.71 (43.87)
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey   13 CSC-MR                         1:32.10
                  43.79     1:32.10 (48.31)

Event 23  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon L Daly TS-HH, TS-HH
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Joy          18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.45         16
                  32.84     1:09.45 (36.61)
  2 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR                         1:11.05         13
                  33.76     1:11.05 (37.29)
  3 Puca, Savannah      18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.46         12
                  34.23     1:11.46 (37.23)
  4 Dwyer, Shannon      16 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.21         11
                  34.45     1:12.21 (37.76)
  5 Dwyer, Caitlin      16 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.41         10
                  34.03     1:12.41 (38.38)
  6 Parisi, Lauren      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.69          9
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)
  7 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.05          7
                  34.80     1:13.05 (38.25)
  8 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.14          5
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)
  9 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.66          4
                  34.95     1:13.66 (38.71)
 10 Smith, Devin        15 CSC-MR                         1:14.02          3
                  35.14     1:14.02 (38.88)
 11 Kochman, Julie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.39          2
                  34.80     1:14.39 (39.59)
 12 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.60          1
                  36.28     1:15.60 (39.32)
 13 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR                         1:16.74
                  37.51     1:16.74 (39.23)
 14 Ehret, Jane         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.06
                  35.89     1:17.06 (41.17)
 15 Genovese, Kate      15 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.51
                  36.93     1:18.51 (41.58)
 16 Geller, Hallie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.88
                  37.72     1:18.88 (41.16)
 17 Silver, Elizabeth   16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.01
 18 Barrett, Hilary     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.58
                  37.71     1:20.58 (42.87)
 19 Bernstein, Vanessa  15 NBS-MR                         1:21.07
                  38.86     1:21.07 (42.21)
 20 Pihl, Nicole        16 NBS-MR                         1:24.64
                  39.72     1:24.64 (44.92)
 21 NG, Melissa         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.89
                  40.75     1:27.89 (47.14)
 22 Latino, Bridget     15 MSC-MR                         1:28.37
                  40.99     1:28.37 (47.38)

Event 24  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.94    2/1/1999 TERRY PRUITT - TS-HH
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorski, John        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.26         16
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)
  2 Boyko, Arthur       38 MSC-MR                         1:03.59         13
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph     17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.29         12
                  30.72     1:05.29 (34.57)
  4 Anderson, Mark      15 MSC-MR                         1:07.82         11
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)
  5 Caines, Matthew     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.02         10
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)
  6 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.30          9
                  33.09     1:09.30 (36.21)
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.10          7
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)
  8 Marks, Danny        16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.16          5
                  33.09     1:10.16 (37.07)
  9 Musso, Andrew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.57          4
                  33.35     1:11.57 (38.22)
 10 Fasino, Dominic     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.99          3
                  34.09     1:12.99 (38.90)
 11 Martinez, Carlos    18 NBS-MR                         1:14.82          2
                  34.68     1:14.82 (40.14)
 12 Hoffman, Elijah     15 MSC-MR                         1:15.14          1
                  35.54     1:15.14 (39.60)
 13 Goodrich, Robert    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.90
                  17.51     1:15.90 (58.39)
 14 Jennings, Ryan      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.31
                  36.19     1:17.31 (41.12)
 15 Bryant, Andrew      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.54
                  41.92     1:27.54 (45.62)
 16 Deblasio, Marc      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.17
                  42.77     1:32.17 (49.40)

Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.56    2/1/1991 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.48         16
  2 Sudano, Ashley      14 CSC-MR                         2:26.92         13
                  32.35     1:08.69 (36.34)     1:48.15 (39.46)     2:26.92 (38.77)
  3 Shaw, Lauren        14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:28.51         12
                  33.49     1:11.09 (37.60)     1:50.28 (39.19)     2:28.51 (38.23)
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR                         2:35.68         11
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)     1:55.22 (41.04)     2:35.68 (40.46)
  5 Moore, Erin         14 CSC-MR                         2:42.20         10
                  33.75     1:15.18 (41.43)     1:58.22 (43.04)     2:42.20 (43.98)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:02.46    2/9/2002 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.48         16
                  28.57     1:01.14 (32.57)     1:35.23 (34.09)     2:09.48 (34.25)
  2 Smith, Kendall      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.77         13
                  29.97     1:04.34 (34.37)     1:41.39 (37.05)     2:18.77 (37.38)
  3 Scott, Tyler        13 MSC-MR                         2:22.66         12
                  30.78     1:06.28 (35.50)     1:44.12 (37.84)     2:22.66 (38.54)

Event 27  Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:08.41   1/31/2004 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.44#        16
                  28.74     1:00.71 (31.97)     1:32.92 (32.21)     2:07.44 (34.52)
  2 Paige, Jillian      16 NBS-MR                         2:18.34         13
  3 Harris, Markee      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.74         12
                  30.69     1:05.62 (34.93)     1:42.98 (37.36)     2:19.74 (36.76)
  4 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR                         2:21.14         11
                  30.46     1:06.03 (35.57)     1:44.32 (38.29)     2:21.14 (36.82)
  5 Puca, Savannah      18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.87         10
                  30.97     1:06.93 (35.96)     1:44.49 (37.56)     2:22.87 (38.38)
  6 Ryan, Sarah         15 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.80          9
                  32.44     1:08.54 (36.10)     1:47.17 (38.63)     2:24.80 (37.63)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.46          7
  8 Holleran, Michelle  16 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.61          5
                  32.49     1:09.80 (37.31)     1:48.48 (38.68)     2:26.61 (38.13)
  9 Levine, Kimberly    15 MSC-MR                         2:28.83          4
                  30.56     1:06.25 (35.69)     1:45.99 (39.74)     2:28.83 (42.84)
 10 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:32.12          3
 11 Ryan, Meg           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.53          2
                  30.84     1:06.49 (35.65)     1:49.34 (42.85)     2:33.53 (44.19)
 12 Mark, Kelly         16 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.13          1
 13 Schuermann, Kerry   11 LBA-MR                         2:35.85
                  33.38     1:12.10 (38.72)     1:53.43 (41.33)     2:35.85 (42.42)

Event 28  Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.08    2/1/1994 JOHN DU BOYACE - UN-YMID
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.74         16
                  26.37       57.20 (30.83)     1:28.87 (31.67)     2:00.74 (31.87)
  2 Morgan, Geoffrey    16 NBS-MR                         2:01.02         13
                  26.97       58.47 (31.50)     1:29.95 (31.48)     2:01.02 (31.07)
  3 Coombs, Ryan        16 NBS-MR                         2:03.82         12
                  26.82       58.25 (31.43)     1:31.17 (32.92)     2:03.82 (32.65)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                         2:06.41         11
                  27.82       59.36 (31.54)     1:32.55 (33.19)     2:06.41 (33.86)
  5 Wang, Vinson        16 MSC-MR                         2:06.71         10
                  28.07       59.72 (31.65)     1:33.27 (33.55)     2:06.71 (33.44)
  6 Mongan, Kevin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.90          9
                  28.56     1:00.85 (32.29)     1:34.10 (33.25)     2:06.90 (32.80)
  7 Gorski, John        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.30          7
                  27.90       59.72 (31.82)     1:33.55 (33.83)     2:07.30 (33.75)
  8 Yeager, Kyle        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.65          5
                  27.88       59.96 (32.08)     1:34.37 (34.41)     2:09.65 (35.28)
  9 Byrnes, Thomas      15 MSC-MR                         2:15.27          4
                  29.80     1:04.36 (34.56)     1:39.60 (35.24)     2:15.27 (35.67)
 10 DiLeo, Tommy        17 NBS-MR                         2:16.69          3
                  30.23     1:05.11 (34.88)     1:41.05 (35.94)     2:16.69 (35.64)
 11 Goodrich, Robert    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.99          2
                  31.12     1:07.17 (36.05)     1:44.33 (37.16)     2:20.99 (36.66)
 12 Ghostlaw, Stephen   16 NBS-MR                         2:28.97          1
                  31.70     1:10.68 (38.98)     1:49.78 (39.10)     2:28.97 (39.19)

Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.32    2/1/1995 BROOKE DAVEY - NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie     13 CSC-MR                           55.26         16
                  26.78       55.26 (28.48)
  2 Degrazia, Kristen   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.72         13
                  26.84       55.72 (28.88)
  3 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.10         12
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)
  4 Malone, Becky       13 NBS-MR                           57.14         11
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)
  5 Berg, Shea          13 MSC-MR                           58.38         10
                  28.14       58.38 (30.24)
  6 Farrar, Chloe       14 MSC-MR                           58.73          9
                  14.33       58.73 (44.40)
  7 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.21          7
                  28.49       59.21 (30.72)
  8 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                           59.51          5
                  28.93       59.51 (30.58)
  9 Sudano, Ashley      14 CSC-MR                           59.72          4
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)
 10 Grunewald, Cailin   14 NBS-MR                         1:00.20          3
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)
 11 Williams, Jeysa     14 MSC-MR                         1:00.43          2
                  28.90     1:00.43 (31.53)
 12 Shanley, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.80          1
                  29.65     1:00.80 (31.15)
 13 Yeager, Keira       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.32
                  29.62     1:01.32 (31.70)
 14 Espinal, Amanda     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.67
                  30.22     1:01.67 (31.45)
 14 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR                         1:01.67
                  29.98     1:01.67 (31.69)
 16 Archer, Heather     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.69
                  29.70     1:01.69 (31.99)
 17 Hocson, Hillary     13 NBS-MR                         1:01.99
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)
 18 Fusco, Kristina     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.83
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)
 19 Ialenti, Caitlin    14 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.19
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)
 20 O'Keefe, Brenna     13 MSC-MR                         1:03.37
                  30.80     1:03.37 (32.57)
 21 Boltja, Chelsea     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.44
                  30.94     1:03.44 (32.50)
 22 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR                         1:03.73
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)
 23 Kupferberg, Sarah   14 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.74
                  30.64     1:03.74 (33.10)
 24 Baczek, Olivia      13 MSC-MR                         1:03.75
                  31.47     1:03.75 (32.28)
 25 Marshall, Carly     13 NBS-MR                         1:03.87
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)
 26 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.07
                  30.54     1:04.07 (33.53)
 27 Gonzalez, Amanda    13 NBS-MR                         1:04.13
                  31.51     1:04.13 (32.62)
 28 Moore, Erin         14 CSC-MR                         1:04.23
                  30.52     1:04.23 (33.71)
 29 Nogay, Arielle      13 MSC-MR                         1:04.30
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)
 30 Hovey, Kimberly     14 NBS-MR                         1:04.90
                  31.35     1:04.90 (33.55)
 31 Gerrity, Sara Day   13 LBA-MR                         1:05.00
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)
 32 Fischetti, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.04
                  30.93     1:05.04 (34.11)
 33 Gibson, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                         1:05.23
                  31.20     1:05.23 (34.03)
 34 Hoarty, Molly       14 NBS-MR                         1:05.35
                  31.42     1:05.35 (33.93)
 35 Kluth, Kaitlyn      14 LBA-MR                         1:06.27
                  32.08     1:06.27 (34.19)
 36 Goetz, Stephanie    13 UN-TS-MR                       1:06.41
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)
 37 Montemarano, Annie  14 LBA-MR                         1:06.42
                  31.22     1:06.42 (35.20)
 38 Kelly, Shavon       13 LBA-MR                         1:06.69
                  31.66     1:06.69 (35.03)
 39 Drury, Kelly        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.71
                  32.19     1:06.71 (34.52)
 40 Lubarsky, Lauren    14 NBS-MR                         1:08.55
                  32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)
 41 Marlow, Danielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.60
                  32.26     1:08.60 (36.34)
 42 Caines, Alexandra   13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.65
                  32.86     1:08.65 (35.79)
 43 Cantori, Laura      13 NBS-MR                         1:09.71
                  33.17     1:09.71 (36.54)
 44 McDermott, Kara     13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.96
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)
 45 Desousa, Yvonne     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.54
                  33.25     1:11.54 (38.29)
 46 Rudolph, Holly      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.82
                  33.31     1:11.82 (38.51)
 47 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.09
                  34.91     1:13.09 (38.18)
 48 Silver, Emily       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.90
                  36.59     1:19.90 (43.31)
 49 Rostrup, Madeline   14 CSC-MR                         1:29.50
                  42.97     1:29.50 (46.53)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 49.63    2/1/1997 ROY BARNUM - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kendall      14 Express Swimming-MR              53.10         16
                  25.99       53.10 (27.11)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.63         13
                  26.39       53.63 (27.24)
  3 Bormann, Thomas     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.04         12
                  26.76       55.04 (28.28)
  4 Qiao, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.11         11
                  26.76       55.11 (28.35)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR              55.84         10
                  27.41       55.84 (28.43)
  6 Krause, Billy       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.12          9
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)
  7 Papandreou, Steven  14 NBS-MR                           56.55          7
                  27.29       56.55 (29.26)
  8 Murray, Connor      14 MSC-MR                           57.47          5
                  27.31       57.47 (30.16)
  9 Anderson, Zach      13 NBS-MR                           57.91          4
                  28.03       57.91 (29.88)
 10 Scott, Tyler        13 MSC-MR                           58.95          3
                  28.62       58.95 (30.33)
 11 Coleman, Zachary    13 CSC-MR                           59.02          2
                  28.91       59.02 (30.11)
 12 Jasinski, Brian     14 Express Swimming-MR              59.12          1
                  28.30       59.12 (30.82)
 13 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.40
                  28.20       59.40 (31.20)
 14 Visconti, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.59
                  30.34     1:01.59 (31.25)
 15 Battisti, Marc      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.73
 16 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR                         1:02.80
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)
 17 Hinds, Jonathan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.19
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)
 18 Seagren, Ryan       14 MSC-MR                         1:03.22
                  30.45     1:03.22 (32.77)
 19 Marks, Sean         13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.54
                  29.75     1:03.54 (33.79)
 20 WU, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.74
                  30.14     1:03.74 (33.60)
 21 Gagliardi, John     13 MSC-MR                         1:09.54
                  33.06     1:09.54 (36.48)
 22 Rostrup, Geoffrey   13 CSC-MR                         1:13.55
                  34.59     1:13.55 (38.96)

Event 31  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.60    2/8/2003 Nikki L Laffel, Cudas
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.42         16
                  25.92       53.42 (27.50)
  2 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.77         13
                  26.44       53.77 (27.33)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon      16 Express Swimming-MR              54.66         12
                  26.48       54.66 (28.18)
  4 Colton, Kristin     17 NBS-MR                           55.51         11
                  26.67       55.51 (28.84)
  5 Genovese, Kate      15 Express Swimming-MR              56.40         10
                  27.38       56.40 (29.02)
  6 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR                           56.49          9
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin      16 Express Swimming-MR              56.52          7
                  27.42       56.52 (29.10)
  8 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR              56.61          5
  9 Kochman, Julie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.88          4
                  27.42       56.88 (29.46)
 10 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.01          3
                  27.63       57.01 (29.38)
 11 Esposito, Jennifer  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.06          2
                  27.44       57.06 (29.62)
 12 Ryan, Sarah         15 Express Swimming-MR              57.17          1
                  27.86       57.17 (29.31)
 13 Hartford, Catherin  17 Express Swimming-MR              57.20
                  27.85       57.20 (29.35)
 14 Paige, Jillian      16 NBS-MR                           57.27
                  27.93       57.27 (29.34)
 15 Wilde, Joy          18 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.65
                  27.74       57.65 (29.91)
 16 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR                           58.08
                  28.65       58.08 (29.43)
 17 Smith, Devin        15 CSC-MR                           58.32
                  28.49       58.32 (29.83)
 18 Harris, Markee      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.49
                  28.34       58.49 (30.15)
 19 Kovacs, Laura       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.02
                  28.19       59.02 (30.83)
 20 Levine, Kimberly    15 MSC-MR                           59.20
                  29.07       59.20 (30.13)
 21 Evans, Kathleen     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.38
                  28.49       59.38 (30.89)
 22 Windler, Courtney   17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.67
                  28.98       59.67 (30.69)
 23 Ryan, Meg           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.80
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)
 24 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.07
                  28.74     1:00.07 (31.33)
 25 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.60
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)
 26 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR                         1:00.62
                  29.47     1:00.62 (31.15)
 27 Latino, Bridget     15 MSC-MR                         1:01.49
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)
 28 Mark, Kelly         16 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.90
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)
 29 Pihl, Nicole        16 NBS-MR                         1:03.56
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)
 30 Rosato, Julianna    15 CSC-MR                         1:04.58
                  30.80     1:04.58 (33.78)
 31 NG, Melissa         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.62
                  30.48     1:04.62 (34.14)
 32 Bernstein, Vanessa  15 NBS-MR                         1:04.77
                  31.61     1:04.77 (33.16)
 33 Silver, Elizabeth   16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.47
                  31.19     1:05.47 (34.28)
 34 Geller, Hallie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.53
                  30.95     1:05.53 (34.58)

Event 32  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson, NFS  -MR
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.65         16
                  23.52       48.65 (25.13)
  2 Coombs, Ryan        16 NBS-MR                           49.23         13
                  24.08       49.23 (25.15)
  3 Morgan, Geoffrey    16 NBS-MR                           50.23         12
                  24.52       50.23 (25.71)
  4 Coombs, Justin      16 NBS-MR                           50.43         11
                  24.31       50.43 (26.12)
  5 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.47         10
                  24.62       50.47 (25.85)
  6 Berg, Kyle          16 MSC-MR                           50.49          9
                  24.42       50.49 (26.07)
  7 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.55          7
                  24.21       50.55 (26.34)
  8 Ferranti, Raymond   22 MSC-MR                           50.94          5
                  23.78       50.94 (27.16)
  9 Caines, Matthew     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.09          4
                  24.46       51.09 (26.63)
 10 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR                           51.32          3
                  25.22       51.32 (26.10)
 11 Anderson, Mark      15 MSC-MR                           52.38          2
                  25.37       52.38 (27.01)
 12 Wang, Vinson        16 MSC-MR                           52.88          1
                  25.05       52.88 (27.83)
 13 Sweeney, Joseph     17 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.19
                  24.70       53.19 (28.49)
 14 Byrnes, Thomas      15 MSC-MR                           53.36
                  25.91       53.36 (27.45)
 15 Colton, Billy       15 NBS-MR                           53.56
                  25.64       53.56 (27.92)
 16 Veselovsky, Joseph  17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.97
                  25.64       53.97 (28.33)
 17 Politi, Nathan      15 NBS-MR                           54.61
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)
 18 Goodrich, Robert    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.62
                  26.05       54.62 (28.57)
 19 Musso, Andrew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.70
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)
 20 Marks, Danny        16 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.32
                  26.70       55.32 (28.62)
 21 Hoffman, Elijah     15 MSC-MR                           56.64
                  27.55       56.64 (29.09)
 22 Jennings, Ryan      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.71
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)
 23 Martinez, Carlos    18 NBS-MR                           57.04
                  27.40       57.04 (29.64)
 24 O'Connell, Brian    16 NBS-MR                           57.33
                  27.59       57.33 (29.74)
 25 Fasino, Dominic     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.81
                  27.22       57.81 (30.59)
 26 DiLeo, Tommy        17 NBS-MR                           57.97
 27 Ghostlaw, Stephen   16 NBS-MR                         1:00.80
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)
 28 Deblasio, Marc      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.37
                  30.69     1:04.37 (33.68)
 29 Bryant, Andrew      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.58
                  31.16     1:06.58 (35.42)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.83    2/1/1999 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.94         16
                  31.80     1:06.31 (34.51)     1:42.12 (35.81)     2:16.94 (34.82)
  2 Berg, Shea          13 MSC-MR                         2:17.24         13
                  32.23     1:07.13 (34.90)     1:42.61 (35.48)     2:17.24 (34.63)
  3 Gaffey, Melanie     13 CSC-MR                         2:21.56         12
                  33.12     1:08.61 (35.49)     1:45.33 (36.72)     2:21.56 (36.23)
  4 Cannon, Taylor      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.26         11
                  33.92     1:10.99 (37.07)     1:48.89 (37.90)     2:25.26 (36.37)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR                         2:25.47         10
                  34.64     1:11.71 (37.07)     1:49.58 (37.87)     2:25.47 (35.89)
  6 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.86          9
                  35.28     1:12.44 (37.16)     1:50.03 (37.59)     2:25.86 (35.83)
  7 Espinal, Amanda     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.84          7
                  34.62     1:11.29 (36.67)     1:49.07 (37.78)     2:26.84 (37.77)
  8 Shaw, Lauren        14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:27.40          5
                  34.16     1:11.58 (37.42)     1:49.54 (37.96)     2:27.40 (37.86)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna     13 MSC-MR                         2:31.78          4
                  36.43     1:14.87 (38.44)     1:53.93 (39.06)     2:31.78 (37.85)
 10 Ialenti, Caitlin    14 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.27          3
                  36.12     1:14.87 (38.75)     1:54.11 (39.24)     2:32.27 (38.16)
 11 Boltja, Chelsea     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.73          2
                  38.22     1:17.91 (39.69)     1:57.72 (39.81)     2:35.73 (38.01)
 12 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.04          1
                  37.42     1:17.58 (40.16)     1:57.58 (40.00)     2:36.04 (38.46)
 13 Baczek, Olivia      13 MSC-MR                         2:36.78
                  37.58     1:17.50 (39.92)     1:57.91 (40.41)     2:36.78 (38.87)
 14 Parmiter, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR            2:41.29
                  38.79     1:19.42 (40.63)     2:00.66 (41.24)     2:41.29 (40.63)
 15 Kupferberg, Sarah   14 Express Swimming-MR            2:42.79
                  37.45     1:18.84 (41.39)     2:02.22 (43.38)     2:42.79 (40.57)
 16 Lubarsky, Lauren    14 NBS-MR                         2:44.18
                  37.23     1:18.74 (41.51)     2:02.54 (43.80)     2:44.18 (41.64)
 17 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:44.69
                2:44.73     3:04.00 (19.27)      3:05.00 (1.00)         2:44.69 ( )
 18 Hovey, Kimberly     14 NBS-MR                         2:45.20
 19 Marlow, Danielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.72
 20 McDermott, Kara     13 Express Swimming-MR            2:49.09
                  39.46     1:23.09 (43.63)     2:06.62 (43.53)     2:49.09 (42.47)
 21 Gonzalez, Amanda    13 NBS-MR                         2:50.94
                1:24.46     2:08.70 (44.24)     2:19.00 (10.30)     2:50.94 (31.94)
 22 Cantori, Laura      13 NBS-MR                         2:55.72

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat L Moore - NBS, NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.79         16
                  29.83     1:01.57 (31.74)     1:34.46 (32.89)     2:07.79 (33.33)
  2 Krause, Billy       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.48         13
                  30.92     1:04.18 (33.26)     1:38.13 (33.95)     2:12.48 (34.35)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.72         12
                  32.88     1:07.68 (34.80)     1:42.48 (34.80)     2:15.72 (33.24)
  4 Smith, Kendall      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.06         11
                  32.49     1:07.84 (35.35)     1:43.21 (35.37)     2:18.06 (34.85)
  5 Qiao, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.30         10
                  33.51     1:09.38 (35.87)     1:46.60 (37.22)     2:23.30 (36.70)
  6 Seagren, Ryan       14 MSC-MR                         2:27.73          9
                  34.40     1:11.50 (37.10)     1:50.93 (39.43)     2:27.73 (36.80)
  7 Anderson, Zach      13 NBS-MR                         2:28.27          7
                  33.88     1:11.67 (37.79)     1:50.79 (39.12)     2:28.27 (37.48)
  8 Angelo, Nicholas    14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.85          5
                  34.68     1:13.12 (38.44)     1:51.57 (38.45)     2:28.85 (37.28)
  9 Rostrup, Geoffrey   13 CSC-MR                         3:11.55          4
                  43.73     1:32.43 (48.70)     2:23.65 (51.22)     3:11.55 (47.90)
 -- Visconti, Michael   14 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  38.79     1:21.05 (42.26)     2:04.34 (43.29)          DQ (41.04)
 -- Battisti, Marc      14 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  37.48     1:17.50 (40.02)     1:58.25 (40.75)          DQ (38.46)

Event 35  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.49    2/3/2001 Corey C Berg - MSC, MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.97         16
                  30.87     1:03.26 (32.39)     1:36.53 (33.27)     2:08.97 (32.44)
  2 Kochman, Julie      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.77         13
                  31.06     1:04.55 (33.49)     1:39.05 (34.50)     2:11.77 (32.72)
  3 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:12.50         12
                  30.90     1:04.09 (33.19)     1:38.45 (34.36)     2:12.50 (34.05)
  4 Colton, Kristin     17 NBS-MR                         2:12.89         11
                  30.91     1:04.35 (33.44)     1:38.72 (34.37)     2:12.89 (34.17)
  5 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.76         10
                  32.12     1:05.76 (33.64)     1:40.64 (34.88)     2:15.76 (35.12)
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR                         2:18.32          9
                  33.14     1:08.39 (35.25)     1:43.71 (35.32)     2:18.32 (34.61)
  7 Kovacs, Laura       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.43          7
                  33.06     1:08.26 (35.20)     1:44.40 (36.14)     2:19.43 (35.03)
  8 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR                         2:21.11          5
                  33.12     1:08.63 (35.51)     1:44.83 (36.20)     2:21.11 (36.28)
  9 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR                         2:21.90          4
                  33.66     1:09.99 (36.33)     1:46.24 (36.25)     2:21.90 (35.66)
 10 Evans, Kathleen     17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.28          3
                  34.04     1:10.50 (36.46)     1:47.65 (37.15)     2:24.28 (36.63)
 11 Harris, Markee      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.20          2
                  35.02     1:12.29 (37.27)     1:50.38 (38.09)     2:27.20 (36.82)
 12 Ehret, Jane         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:29.45          1
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)     1:51.14 (39.35)     2:29.45 (38.31)
 13 Windler, Courtney   17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.49
                  34.92     1:12.13 (37.21)     1:51.00 (38.87)     2:29.49 (38.49)
 14 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR                         2:31.18
                  35.70     1:14.25 (38.55)     1:53.35 (39.10)     2:31.18 (37.83)

Event 36  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.74         16
                  27.27       56.49 (29.22)     1:26.44 (29.95)     1:55.74 (29.30)
  2 Coombs, Justin      16 NBS-MR                         2:01.51         13
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:30.48 (31.60)     2:01.51 (31.03)
  3 Yeager, Kyle        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.64         12
                  29.26     1:00.47 (31.21)     1:32.73 (32.26)     2:04.64 (31.91)
  4 Gorski, John        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.33         11
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)     1:33.09 (32.71)     2:05.33 (32.24)
  5 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.32         10
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)     1:35.64 (33.39)     2:07.32 (31.68)
  6 Berg, Kyle          16 MSC-MR                         2:07.76          9
                  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)     1:34.93 (32.89)     2:07.76 (32.83)
  7 Colton, Billy       15 NBS-MR                         2:09.10          7
                  29.37     1:01.79 (32.42)     1:35.66 (33.87)     2:09.10 (33.44)
  8 Politi, Nathan      15 NBS-MR                         2:13.97          5
                  30.88     1:04.86 (33.98)     1:39.86 (35.00)     2:13.97 (34.11)
  9 Mongan, Kevin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.36          4
                  31.78     1:06.27 (34.49)     1:41.18 (34.91)     2:14.36 (33.18)
 10 Anderson, Mark      15 MSC-MR                         2:14.61          3
                  33.16     1:06.56 (33.40)     1:41.19 (34.63)     2:14.61 (33.42)
 11 Marks, Danny        16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.05          2
                  34.46     1:10.28 (35.82)     1:47.04 (36.76)     2:25.05 (38.01)
 12 O'Connell, Brian    16 NBS-MR                         2:26.18          1
                  34.06     1:11.46 (37.40)     1:49.46 (38.00)     2:26.18 (36.72)
 13 Fasino, Dominic     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:32.18
                  35.09     1:12.71 (37.62)     1:52.59 (39.88)     2:32.18 (39.59)

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone, NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole       9 CSC-MR                           32.27         16
  2 Boyko, Emily        10 MSC-MR                           32.38         13
  3 Hovey, Emily         9 NBS-MR                           34.34         12
  4 Marmo, Marisa        9 CSC-MR                           36.75         11
  5 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR                           36.98         10
  6 Friedman, Jenna     10 LBA-MR                           37.81          9
  7 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                           38.72          7
  8 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR                           39.83          5
  9 Hadid, Bana          8 NBS-MR                           40.63          4
 10 Alston, Neka        10 LBA-MR                           41.30          3
 11 Stanton, Grace       8 CSC-MR                           41.34          2
 12 Williams, Claire     8 NBS-MR                           41.65          1
 13 Kelly, Corinne      10 LBA-MR                           41.68
 14 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR                           41.81
 15 Bergin, Kate         7 MSC-MR                           42.08
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                           42.54
 17 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR                           42.80
 18 Solis, Susana        9 LBA-MR                           43.86
 19 Neves, LuisaMaria   10 MSC-MR                           44.67
 20 Boyko, Abigail       7 MSC-MR                           44.69
 21 Kandeel, Alexis     10 NBS-MR                           45.42
 22 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR                           45.55
 23 Clark, Beth          8 NBS-MR                           46.84
 24 Quinn, Katie         9 LBA-MR                           47.33
 25 Boyle, Erin          6 CSC-MR                           49.96
 26 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR                           51.73
 27 Morgan, Alice        6 NBS-MR                           57.29
 28 Zeko, Kayleen        9 NBS-MR                         1:02.77
 29 Kandeel, Adrianna    7 NBS-MR                         1:02.88
 30 Greene, Jamila       8 NBS-MR                         1:06.86
 31 Cline, Callie        8 NBS-MR                         1:07.62
 32 Williams, Rachel    10 NBS-MR                         1:24.95

Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.37    2/1/1997 NAT MOORE - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan       9 MSC-MR                           34.01         16
  2 Morgan, Joesph      10 NBS-MR                           35.65         13
  3 Hickey, Brandon     10 MSC-MR                           37.16         12
  4 Calderin, Julian    10 MSC-MR                           37.69         11
  5 Malone, Conor        9 NBS-MR                           39.59         10
  6 McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                           45.08          9
  7 Vomero, Matthew      9 NBS-MR                           45.49          7
  8 Ratynski, Shea       9 NBS-MR                           46.28          5
  9 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR                           47.12          4
 10 Gurnett, Clayton     7 MSC-MR                           47.87          3
 11 Sullivan, Sean      10 MSC-MR                           48.77          2
 12 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                           50.76          1
 13 Hadid, Somar         7 NBS-MR                           56.04

Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 25.78    2/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrar, Lexi        12 MSC-MR                           28.60         16
  2 Munz, Brenna        12 MSC-MR                           29.53         13
  3 Aiello, Jennifer    11 MSC-MR                           30.02         12
  4 Ghostlaw, Niki      12 NBS-MR                           30.08         11
  5 Meyer, Autumn       12 NBS-MR                           30.28         10
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                           30.33          9
  7 Indyk, Allison      11 MSC-MR                           30.47          7
  8 Kerr, Kathleen      12 CSC-MR                           31.38          5
  9 Seagren, Erika      11 MSC-MR                           31.92          4
 10 Levine, Kelly       11 MSC-MR                           32.59          3
 11 Pihl, Meo           11 NBS-MR                           33.98          2
 12 Price, Alexa        11 NBS-MR                           34.07          1
 13 Leggio, Raelynn     12 CSC-MR                           34.37
 14 Resch, Darri        11 NBS-MR                           34.62
 15 Covington, Christi  12 NBS-MR                           34.97
 16 O'Sullivan, Shanno  11 MSC-MR                           38.22

Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.86    2/1/1999 NAT MOORE - NBS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Remy      12 LBA-MR                           26.94         16
  2 Peng, DiDi          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.57         13
  3 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                           31.49         12
  4 Grunewald, Luke     12 NBS-MR                           31.74         11
  5 Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR                           31.79         10

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.81    2/1/1999 TOKINA YAMAMOTO - BSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany    10 NBS-MR                         1:12.30         16
                  35.21     1:12.30 (37.09)
  2 Boyko, Emily        10 MSC-MR                         1:19.36         13
                  38.04     1:19.36 (41.32)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole       9 CSC-MR                         1:26.01         12
                  41.71     1:26.01 (44.30)
  4 Marmo, Marisa        9 CSC-MR                         1:32.03         11
                  43.76     1:32.03 (48.27)
  5 Schaeffer, Haley     9 NBS-MR                         1:35.66         10
                  45.93     1:35.66 (49.73)
  6 Friedman, Jenna     10 LBA-MR                         1:42.68          9
                  47.96     1:42.68 (54.72)
  7 Bergin, Kate         7 MSC-MR                         1:44.26          7
                  50.50     1:44.26 (53.76)
  8 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR                         1:46.70          5
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                         1:46.87          4
                  51.58     1:46.87 (55.29)
 10 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                         1:49.67          3
 11 Williams, Claire     8 NBS-MR                         1:49.89          2
                  50.77     1:49.89 (59.12)
 12 Stanton, Grace       8 CSC-MR                         1:52.39          1
                  54.34     1:52.39 (58.05)
 13 Boyle, Erin          6 CSC-MR                         2:00.96
                  58.11   2:00.96 (1:02.85)
 14 Clark, Beth          8 NBS-MR                         2:02.75
                  58.57   2:02.75 (1:04.18)
 15 Kandeel, Alexis     10 NBS-MR                         2:04.85
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR                         2:05.50
                  58.83   2:05.50 (1:06.67)
 17 Morgan, Alice        6 NBS-MR                         2:05.64
                  57.60   2:05.64 (1:08.04)
 18 Zeko, Kayleen        9 NBS-MR                         2:05.95
                  59.43   2:05.95 (1:06.52)
 19 Kandeel, Adrianna    7 NBS-MR                         2:15.12
 20 Greene, Jamila       8 NBS-MR                         2:45.31
                1:16.21   2:45.31 (1:29.10)
 21 Cline, Callie        8 NBS-MR                         2:53.71
 -- O Hagan, Brianna    10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  59.92        DQ (1:09.33)
 -- Hadid, Bana          8 NBS-MR                              DQ
                  48.23          DQ (56.57)
 -- Neves, LuisaMaria   10 MSC-MR                              DQ
                  57.65        DQ (1:04.79)
 -- Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR                              DQ

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.20    2/1/1997 NAT MOORE - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan       9 MSC-MR                         1:21.09         16
                  40.97     1:21.09 (40.12)
  2 Morgan, Joesph      10 NBS-MR                         1:27.32         13
                  43.34     1:27.32 (43.98)
  3 Grunewald, Zane      9 NBS-MR                         1:31.34         12
                  43.22     1:31.34 (48.12)
  4 Hickey, Brandon     10 MSC-MR                         1:32.74         11
  5 Vomero, Matthew      9 NBS-MR                         1:54.95         10
  6 Calderin, Julian    10 MSC-MR                         1:56.26          9
                1:34.00     1:56.26 (22.26)
  7 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR                         1:56.41          7
                  55.62   1:56.41 (1:00.79)
  8 Gurnett, Clayton     7 MSC-MR                         2:02.52          5
  9 McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                         2:06.14          4
                1:03.72   2:06.14 (1:02.42)
 10 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                         2:21.13          3
                1:03.64   2:21.13 (1:17.49)
 11 Hadid, Somar         7 NBS-MR                         2:34.21          2
                1:12.07   2:34.21 (1:22.14)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.47    2/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer    11 MSC-MR                         1:11.70         16
                  35.94     1:11.70 (35.76)
  2 Farrar, Lexi        12 MSC-MR                         1:11.95         13
  3 McGrath, Devyn      11 NBS-MR                         1:12.80         12
                  36.13     1:12.80 (36.67)
  4 Munz, Brenna        12 MSC-MR                         1:13.37         11
                  37.70     1:13.37 (35.67)
  5 Seagren, Erika      11 MSC-MR                         1:16.53         10
                  36.90     1:16.53 (39.63)
  6 Ghostlaw, Niki      12 NBS-MR                         1:18.31          9
                  37.40     1:18.31 (40.91)
  7 Indyk, Allison      11 MSC-MR                         1:18.63          7
                  39.06     1:18.63 (39.57)
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                         1:18.83          5
                  39.26     1:18.83 (39.57)
  9 Kerr, Kathleen      12 CSC-MR                         1:20.86          4
                  38.79     1:20.86 (42.07)
 10 York, Amanda        11 NBS-MR                         1:22.57          3
                  40.03     1:22.57 (42.54)
 11 Levine, Kelly       11 MSC-MR                         1:24.35          2
                  41.32     1:24.35 (43.03)
 12 Meyer, Autumn       12 NBS-MR                         1:25.28          1
 13 Carton, Sarah       11 NBS-MR                         1:25.43
                  57.00     1:25.43 (28.43)
 14 Covington, Christi  12 NBS-MR                         1:27.16
                  43.23     1:27.16 (43.93)
 15 Price, Alexa        11 NBS-MR                         1:27.60
                  58.00     1:27.60 (29.60)
 16 Resch, Darri        11 NBS-MR                         1:28.37
                  53.00     1:28.37 (35.37)
 17 Leggio, Raelynn     12 CSC-MR                         1:35.13
 18 O'Sullivan, Shanno  11 MSC-MR                         1:38.48
                  47.61     1:38.48 (50.87)
 -- Serra, Francesca    11 NBS-MR                              DQ
                  45.79          DQ (48.69)

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.34    2/1/1996 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Remy      12 LBA-MR                         1:07.24         16
  2 Peng, DiDi          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.73         13
                  36.91     1:15.73 (38.82)
  3 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                         1:18.49         12
                  38.67     1:18.49 (39.82)
  4 Grunewald, Luke     12 NBS-MR                         1:22.96         11
                  40.83     1:22.96 (42.13)

Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 36.04    2/1/1999 TOKINA YAMAMOTO - BSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole       9 CSC-MR                           41.86         14.5
  1 Boyko, Emily        10 MSC-MR                           41.86         14.5
  3 Friese, Brittany    10 NBS-MR                           44.05         12
  4 Hovey, Emily         9 NBS-MR                           44.98         11
  5 Marmo, Marisa        9 CSC-MR                           48.94         10
  6 Kelly, Corinne      10 LBA-MR                           49.29          9
  7 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR                           52.88          7
  8 Schaeffer, Haley     9 NBS-MR                           54.64          5
  9 Boyko, Abigail       7 MSC-MR                           56.13          4
 10 Stanton, Grace       8 CSC-MR                           57.43          3
 11 Friedman, Jenna     10 LBA-MR                           58.25          2
 12 Quinn, Katie         9 LBA-MR                           58.29          1
 13 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                           58.54
 14 Kandeel, Alexis     10 NBS-MR                           58.58
 15 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR                         1:00.80
 16 Neves, LuisaMaria   10 MSC-MR                         1:00.94
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                         1:02.16
 18 Bergin, Kate         7 MSC-MR                         1:03.84
 19 Alston, Neka        10 LBA-MR                         1:05.30
 20 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR                         1:06.00
 21 Solis, Susana        9 LBA-MR                         1:06.98
 22 Hadid, Bana          8 NBS-MR                         1:07.42
 23 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR                         1:13.17
 -- Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Boyle, Erin          6 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR                              DQ
 -- O Hagan, Brianna    10 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 37.03    2/1/1997 HENRY HUDSON - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Zane      9 NBS-MR                           47.46         16
  2 Calderin, Julian    10 MSC-MR                           52.18         13
  3 Hickey, Brandon     10 MSC-MR                           55.43         12
  4 Malone, Conor        9 NBS-MR                           55.90         11
  5 Ratynski, Shea       9 NBS-MR                         1:01.75         10
  6 Sullivan, Sean      10 MSC-MR                         1:02.20          9
  7 Gurnett, Clayton     7 MSC-MR                         1:05.99          7
  8 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR                         1:10.95          5

Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone, NBS  -MR
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Allison      11 MSC-MR                           38.40         16
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                           39.38         13
  3 Farrar, Lexi        12 MSC-MR                           40.43         12
  4 Seagren, Erika      11 MSC-MR                           41.95         11
  5 Leggio, Raelynn     12 CSC-MR                           42.03         10
  6 Serra, Francesca    11 NBS-MR                           43.05          9
  7 Pihl, Meo           11 NBS-MR                           43.28          7
  8 Kerr, Kathleen      12 CSC-MR                           43.31          5
  9 McGrath, Devyn      11 NBS-MR                           43.32          4
 10 Munz, Brenna        12 MSC-MR                           43.41          3
 11 Meyer, Autumn       12 NBS-MR                           43.96          2
 12 York, Amanda        11 NBS-MR                           44.80          1
 13 Covington, Christi  12 NBS-MR                           45.66
 14 Carton, Sarah       11 NBS-MR                           47.11
 15 Levine, Kelly       11 MSC-MR                           47.30
 16 Price, Alexa        11 NBS-MR                           47.37
 17 O'Sullivan, Shanno  11 MSC-MR                           52.46

Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.89    2/1/1992 CHRIS HELIN - TVSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, DiDi          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.74         16
  2 Patrick, Horace     12 LBA-MR                           36.98         13
  3 Nash, John          12 LBA-MR                           42.68         12
  4 Grunewald, Luke     12 NBS-MR                           46.04         11

Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.71    2/1/1999 TOKINA YAMAMOTO - BSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole       9 CSC-MR                         1:24.86         16
                  41.04     1:24.86 (43.82)
  2 Nash, Jennifer       9 LBA-MR                         1:36.34         13
                  43.70     1:36.34 (52.64)
  3 Morgan, Alice        6 NBS-MR                         1:43.75         12
  4 Kelly, Corinne      10 LBA-MR                         1:45.42         11
  5 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR                         1:50.37         10
                  51.90     1:50.37 (58.47)
  6 Bergin, Kate         7 MSC-MR                         1:50.53          9
                  47.61   1:50.53 (1:02.92)
  7 Boyko, Abigail       7 MSC-MR                         1:51.61          7
                  53.37     1:51.61 (58.24)
  8 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                         1:52.30          5
                  55.43     1:52.30 (56.87)
  9 Cannon, Kellie       8 LBA-MR                         1:52.69          4
                  50.05   1:52.69 (1:02.64)
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                         1:55.51          3
 11 Stanton, Grace       8 CSC-MR                         1:55.62          2
 12 Alston, Neka        10 LBA-MR                         1:56.29          1
 13 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR                         1:56.37
 14 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR                         1:58.98
 15 Quinn, Katie         9 LBA-MR                         2:06.75
                1:00.59   2:06.75 (1:06.16)
 -- Marmo, Marisa        9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  44.12          DQ (48.93)
 -- Neves, LuisaMaria   10 MSC-MR                              DQ
                1:00.26        DQ (1:04.17)
 -- Williams, Claire     8 NBS-MR                              DQ
                  57.94        DQ (1:17.75)
 -- Clark, Beth          8 NBS-MR                              DQ
                  55.27        DQ (1:10.55)
 -- Boyle, Erin          6 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:01.40        DQ (1:16.70)
 -- Zeko, Kayleen        9 NBS-MR                              DQ
                1:09.55        DQ (1:29.32)

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.48    2/1/1997 NAT MOORE - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan       9 MSC-MR                         1:27.29         16
                  40.91     1:27.29 (46.38)
  2 Hickey, Brandon     10 MSC-MR                         1:41.19         13
  3 Sullivan, Sean      10 MSC-MR                         2:04.32         12
                  58.07   2:04.32 (1:06.25)
 -- Ratynski, Shea       9 NBS-MR                              DQ
                1:00.37        DQ (1:08.59)
 -- Calderin, Julian    10 MSC-MR                              DQ
                  51.37          DQ (51.93)
 -- McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:03.79        DQ (1:15.09)
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Malone, Conor        9 NBS-MR                              DQ
 -- Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla A Modrov TS-HH, TS-HH
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                         1:11.61         16
                  33.71     1:11.61 (37.90)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer    11 MSC-MR                         1:11.70         13
                  33.98     1:11.70 (37.72)
  3 Farrar, Lexi        12 MSC-MR                         1:17.31         12
  4 Indyk, Allison      11 MSC-MR                         1:20.55         11
                  38.13     1:20.55 (42.42)
  5 York, Amanda        11 NBS-MR                         1:22.37         10
  6 Kerr, Kathleen      12 CSC-MR                         1:23.93          9
                  38.14     1:23.93 (45.79)
  7 Munz, Brenna        12 MSC-MR                         1:25.65          7
                  38.45     1:25.65 (47.20)
  8 Pihl, Meo           11 NBS-MR                         1:25.87          5
                  39.69     1:25.87 (46.18)
  9 Ghostlaw, Niki      12 NBS-MR                         1:27.67          4
 10 McGrath, Devyn      11 NBS-MR                         1:28.60          3
                  41.28     1:28.60 (47.32)
 11 Carton, Sarah       11 NBS-MR                         1:29.70          2
 12 Seagren, Erika      11 MSC-MR                         1:32.42          1
                  40.74     1:32.42 (51.68)
 13 Resch, Darri        11 NBS-MR                         1:37.31
                  45.24     1:37.31 (52.07)
 14 Serra, Francesca    11 NBS-MR                         1:38.28
                  46.55     1:38.28 (51.73)
 15 O'Sullivan, Shanno  11 MSC-MR                         1:53.77
                  51.18   1:53.77 (1:02.59)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.13    2/1/1996 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Remy      12 LBA-MR                         1:11.43         16
                  31.14     1:11.43 (40.29)

Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.41    2/1/1996 VALERIE HSIA - YMID
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily        10 MSC-MR                         1:20.39         16
                  37.71     1:20.39 (42.68)
  2 Friese, Brittany    10 NBS-MR                         1:22.76         13
                  38.10     1:22.76 (44.66)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole       9 CSC-MR                         1:28.39         12
  4 Hovey, Emily         9 NBS-MR                         1:43.15         11
                  46.17     1:43.15 (56.98)
  5 Schaeffer, Haley     9 NBS-MR                         1:57.65         10
                  52.67   1:57.65 (1:04.98)

Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.79    2/1/1997 NAT MOORE - OAS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan       9 MSC-MR                         1:29.98         16
                  44.58     1:29.98 (45.40)
  2 Morgan, Joesph      10 NBS-MR                         1:38.96         13
  3 Grunewald, Zane      9 NBS-MR                         1:42.78         12
                  47.18     1:42.78 (55.60)
  4 Hickey, Brandon     10 MSC-MR                         2:02.11         11

Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.92    2/3/2001 Asphalt Green Unified Aq., AGUA
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                              1:58.57         32
     1) Munz, Brenna 12                 2) Aiello, Jennifer 11
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 11            4) Farrar, Lexi 12
                  29.64       59.97 (30.33)     1:30.19 (30.22)     1:58.57 (28.38)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               2:04.34         26
     1) Ghostlaw, Niki 12               2) Meyer, Autumn 12
     3) McGrath, Devyn 11               4) York, Amanda 11
                  30.54     1:06.68 (36.14)     1:32.39 (25.71)     2:04.34 (31.95)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                               2:24.18         24
     1) Price, Alexa 11                 2) Resch, Darri 11
     3) Covington, Christine 12         4) Serra, Francesca 11
                  35.79     1:11.77 (35.98)     1:49.21 (37.44)     2:24.18 (34.97)

Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================

Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               2:27.34         32
     1) Hovey, Emily 9                  2) Hadid, Bana 8
     3) Schaeffer, Haley 9              4) Friese, Brittany 10
                  34.75     1:18.26 (43.51)     1:57.32 (39.06)     2:27.34 (30.02)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:34.85         26
     1) Marmo, Marisa 9                 2) Carroll, Olivia 10
     3) Mazza, Kimberly 10              4) Hetzer, Nicole 9
                  37.26     1:20.46 (43.20)     2:08.29 (47.83)     2:34.85 (26.56)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                               2:39.41         24
     1) Morgan, Alice 6                 2) Clark, Beth 8
     3) Zeko, Kayleen 9                 4) Williams, Claire 8
                1:05.87     1:57.24 (51.37)   3:02.66 (1:05.42)         2:39.41 ( )
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                              2:47.81         22
     1) Boyko, Abigail 7                2) Bergin, Kate 7
     3) Alderson, Krisztina 8           4) Boyko, Emily 10
                  47.85     1:31.16 (43.31)     2:15.07 (43.91)     2:47.81 (32.74)

Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                              2:41.26         32
     1) Hickey, Brandon 10              2) Calderin, Julian 10
     3) Sullivan, Sean 10               4) Alderson, Ryan 9
                  42.00     1:16.98 (34.98)     2:08.20 (51.22)     2:41.26 (33.06)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               2:41.69         26
     1) Malone, Conor 9                 2) Morgan, Joesph 10
     3) Ratynski, Shea 9                4) Grunewald, Zane 9

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit