2005 MR LIAC SUMMERTIME CLASSIC
6/4/2005 to 6/5/2005

Event 1  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  T16
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:10.07    1:11.69 ZONE
  2 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:16.83 JO
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.23    1:17.19 JO
  4 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               1:20.70    1:17.55 JO
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.46    1:17.59 JO
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:16.38    1:19.20 JO
  7 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.21 JO
  8 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.41    1:20.27 JO
  9 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:20.29 JO
 10 Klein, Morganne C         12 UNMSC-MR             1:24.57    1:21.51 JO
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               1:20.10    1:23.68 JO
 12 Butler, Rebecca D         11 CAT-NJ               1:30.11    1:24.53 JO
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.56    1:25.57 JO
 14 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.90    1:26.28
 15 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.73    1:28.91
 16 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.77    1:29.25
 17 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.03    1:29.56
 18 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.46    1:29.67
 18 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.21    1:29.67
 20 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:29.74
 21 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:30.65
 22 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:30.96
 23 Buckworth, Lauren C       11 CAT-NJ               1:32.72    1:31.34
 24 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:50.99    1:31.42
 25 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:26.77    1:31.55
 26 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:31.83
 27 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:34.22    1:33.20
 28 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.86    1:36.34
 29 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:32.65    1:36.37
 30 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:36.88
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.53    1:37.19
 32 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:37.70
 33 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:39.03
 34 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:25.45    1:39.11
 35 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.67    1:40.71
 36 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              1:40.76    1:40.87
 37 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:43.63
 38 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 UNFLY-MR             1:39.30    1:44.53
 39 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:36.66    1:45.52
 40 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR               2:06.77    2:07.86
 41 Giacalone, Kimberly M     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    2:18.07
 -- Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67         DQ

Event 2  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.19  T16
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.05    1:14.15 ZONE
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:14.40 ZONE
  3 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               1:19.71    1:17.42 JO
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.46    1:18.52 JO
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95    1:21.01 JO
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:22.30    1:21.46 JO
  7 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:22.32 JO
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:22.59    1:23.67 JO
  9 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.48    1:23.82 JO
 10 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:24.90 JO
 11 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.03    1:25.67 JO
 12 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:31.29    1:26.73
 13 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.76    1:27.75
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:34.76
 15 Yorey, Louis J            12 CAT-NJ               1:43.41    1:35.56
 16 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.75    1:37.58
 17 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:41.03
 18 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.24    1:41.23
 19 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:48.67

Event 3  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  T16
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                35.65      36.46 ZONE
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                39.01      36.52 ZONE
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      37.61 ZONE
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 36.60      37.67 ZONE
  5 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      37.68 ZONE
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      38.92 JO
  7 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 40.69      39.50 JO
  8 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      39.84 JO
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      39.97 JO
 10 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 41.17      40.17 JO
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      40.41 JO
 12 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                45.98      41.12 JO
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      41.84 JO
 14 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 42.78      42.38 JO
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              40.86      42.40 JO
 16 Suarez, Daniela I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.90      42.50 JO
 17 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      42.77 JO
 18 Coleman, Maggie A          9 CAT-NJ                 46.95      42.79 JO
 19 Arena, Diana M            10 CAT-NJ                 44.54      43.18 JO
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                41.74      43.31 JO
 21 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 42.71      43.33 JO
 22 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 45.27      43.35 JO
 23 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 43.09      43.51 JO
 24 Bunce, Jacqueline P       10 CAT-NJ                 51.59      43.75 JO
 25 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      43.87 JO
 26 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              42.84      44.48 JO
 27 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                  46.31      44.68 JO
 28 Danovitch, Amelia E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      44.72 JO
 29 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                 45.23      45.08 JO
 30 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              44.56      45.33 JO
 31 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                46.44      45.39 JO
 32 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              46.03      45.89 JO
 33 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              43.58      46.22 JO
 34 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.39      46.30 JO
 35 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.60      46.41 JO
 36 Buckworth, Courtney M     10 CAT-NJ                 57.87      46.53 JO
 37 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                 47.35      46.58 JO
 38 Dunn, Delaney R            9 CAT-NJ                 56.85      46.98 JO
 39 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 58.78      47.03 JO
 40 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              48.04      47.88 JO
 41 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      47.97 JO
 42 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 48.35      48.57
 43 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                51.26      48.62
 44 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                48.70      48.90
 45 Doyle, Carly L             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      48.98
 46 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 53.95      49.39
 47 Fuhro, Stephanie A        10 CAT-NJ                 53.18      49.46
 48 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              52.53      49.69
 49 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              50.00      50.25
 50 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               1:03.43      50.56
 51 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              53.13      51.67
 52 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 49.25      52.49
 53 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                58.31      52.84
 54 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                 57.73      53.31
 55 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      53.39
 56 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90      53.74
 57 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.74      53.75
 58 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.60      53.79
 59 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR               1:00.03      54.26
 60 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               1:02.38      54.61
 61 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.94      54.75
 62 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:16.33      55.11
 63 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              1:00.36      56.38
 64 Quezada, Betsy D           8 MSC-MR               1:14.00      56.39
 65 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:01.75      56.43
 66 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:03.61      56.59
 67 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:15.77      57.51
 68 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.77      57.97
 69 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                54.00      59.49
 70 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR              1:14.55    1:00.24
 71 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR               1:03.38    1:00.53
 72 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR               1:15.54    1:02.25
 73 Sun, Wanlin                8 UN-4-MR                52.34    1:02.26
 74 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                57.72    1:02.46
 75 Murphy, Nicole L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.89    1:02.58
 76 Giovanniello, Kerry        8 LBA-MR               1:01.53    1:02.81
 77 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:03.11
 78 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:01.77    1:03.16
 79 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:03.32
 80 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.58
 81 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR               1:03.96    1:05.06
 82 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:05.51
 83 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:05.59
 84 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:08.99    1:05.89
 85 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.92    1:07.83
 86 Damsky, Abby K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.89    1:08.04
 87 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:08.56
 88 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:09.60
 89 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR               1:27.58    1:19.30
 90 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.18
 -- Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                59.70         DQ
 -- Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR              1:18.00         DQ
 -- Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:38.59         DQ
 -- Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 39.58         DQ

Event 4  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  T16
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.37 T16
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.83      34.14 ZONE
  3 Salcedo, Matthew          10 UN2-MR                 40.82      35.87 ZONE
  4 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR                 35.75      37.98 ZONE
  5 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      38.03 ZONE
  6 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      38.83 JO
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      38.89 JO
  8 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      39.65 JO
  9 Barry, Charles            10 Badger-MR              40.95      40.98 JO
 10 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 39.18      41.49 JO
 11 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                44.85      43.03 JO
 12 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 41.88      43.19 JO
 13 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 46.34      43.52 JO
 14 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 45.97      43.58 JO
 15 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                52.98      43.85 JO
 16 Rueda, Diego C            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.57      44.74 JO
 17 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  43.86      44.95 JO
 18 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      45.27 JO
 19 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 47.08      45.42 JO
 20 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              43.36      46.68 JO
 21 Dunn, Justin T             7 CAT-NJ                 59.90      47.98
 22 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR                 59.12      49.28
 23 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:01.47      49.87
 24 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.84      50.79
 25 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  48.55      51.32
 26 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97      52.06
 27 Weaver, Jesse A           10 IA-MR                  55.14      53.08
 28 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                51.96      53.78
 29 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              51.47      57.16
 30 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33      57.46
 31 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:02.49
 32 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               1:10.49    1:03.84
 33 Kaganov, Wilty             8 HS-MR                1:03.38    1:07.96
 34 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:08.12
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ

Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.99  T16
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                34.70      34.43 ZONE
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 33.78      34.44 ZONE
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                  34.48      35.63 ZONE
  4 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR              36.33      35.78 ZONE
  5 Burzinski, Alexa M        12 CAT-NJ                 39.91      37.59 JO
  6 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                 36.77      37.67 JO
  7 Futterman, Kale           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      37.75 JO
  8 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.91      37.88 JO
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 36.83      37.91 JO
 10 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                37.65      37.98 JO
 11 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      38.19 JO
 12 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      38.84 JO
 13 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                39.25      39.23
 14 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      39.38
 14 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              39.46      39.38
 16 Amoresano, Mary Rose      12 CAT-NJ                 41.54      39.40
 17 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 39.65      39.78
 18 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                42.22      39.91
 19 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.75      40.01
 20 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  44.21      40.16
 21 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 39.04      40.28
 22 Watson, Carly E           11 MSC-MR                 40.09      40.39
 23 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  42.29      40.52
 24 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                39.22      40.72
 25 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              40.92      40.79
 26 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.16      40.87
 27 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      40.88
 28 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 39.88      40.96
 29 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UN-4-MR                49.98      41.12
 30 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              43.10      41.18
 31 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              40.72      41.28
 32 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 42.17      41.48
 33 Buckworth, Lauren C       11 CAT-NJ                 42.11      41.67
 34 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                 44.90      41.78
 35 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  44.36      41.80
 36 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR                 44.57      42.12
 37 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                41.10      42.13
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 43.32      42.16
 39 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 41.51      42.20
 40 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR                 41.57      42.25
 41 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.48
 42 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              45.70      42.50
 42 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                 42.99      42.50
 44 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                45.51      42.87
 45 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      42.93
 46 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      43.50
 47 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      43.56
 48 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.75
 49 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                45.97      43.90
 50 Ciriello, Kerri A         11 CAT-NJ                 42.67      44.41
 51 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.42
 52 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 49.86      44.63
 53 O'Sullivan, Christine J   12 CAT-NJ                 46.52      44.65
 54 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 46.01      44.66
 55 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 42.32      44.84
 56 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR              45.87      44.85
 57 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.59      45.15
 58 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 44.20      45.19
 59 Enoksen, Tory E           11 CSC-MR                 47.06      45.60
 60 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  48.66      45.66
 61 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              44.13      45.71
 61 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                47.67      45.71
 63 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                 54.71      45.85
 64 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      46.07
 65 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.09
 66 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                 46.82      46.23
 67 Bassani, Gloria           11 CSC-MR                 47.37      46.53
 68 Chambers, Abby G          12 CAT-NJ                 50.36      47.12
 69 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR                49.14      47.15
 70 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.09      47.41
 71 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR              59.84      47.58
 72 Catanese, Diana K         11 LIAC-MR                45.99      47.66
 73 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.14      47.68
 74 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      47.76
 75 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                50.81      48.00
 76 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 51.14      48.06
 77 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.11      48.72
 78 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.15
 79 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                51.48      49.22
 80 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      49.68
 81 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.34      49.75
 82 Mulia, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR                53.16      49.85
 83 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.86      50.25
 84 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              51.93      50.85
 85 Giacalone, Kimberly M     11 TVSC-MR                51.06      50.94
 86 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                52.21      51.43
 87 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.78      51.80
 88 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      52.19
 89 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                54.62      52.32
 90 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      53.42
 91 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR                 53.00      54.20
 92 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37      55.16
 93 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR                 54.68      55.35
 94 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77    1:01.12

Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.19  T16
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.35 ZONE
  2 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.53 ZONE
  3 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      36.16 JO
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67      36.22 JO
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.24      36.56 JO
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      36.75 JO
  7 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.25 JO
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              36.42      37.27 JO
  9 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.37 JO
 10 Heiser, Thomas J          12 CAT-NJ                 40.60      38.18 JO
 11 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR                 37.23      38.19 JO
 12 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                37.50      38.87 JO
 13 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UN-4-MR                49.80      39.00 JO
 14 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  41.83      39.75 JO
 14 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      39.75 JO
 16 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                 41.88      39.97 JO
 16 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  39.89      39.97 JO
 18 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.74      40.09
 19 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 39.69      40.15
 20 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      40.47
 21 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.02      40.59
 22 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      40.84
 23 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                 38.92      40.90
 24 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                 40.27      41.03
 25 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 42.13      41.34
 26 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      41.62
 27 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      41.76
 28 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  44.58      41.78
 29 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      42.17
 30 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 41.59      42.31
 31 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 41.54      42.53
 32 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 42.75      42.66
 33 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  45.36      42.84
 34 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              42.47      43.38
 35 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              46.26      43.47
 36 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      43.84
 37 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                42.66      44.06
 38 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                46.09      44.90
 39 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR              53.61      44.93
 40 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                  45.00      45.44
 41 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      45.45
 42 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.45      45.91
 43 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      46.77
 44 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              45.75      47.33
 45 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.31      47.75
 46 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR                51.36      47.85
 47 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.83      47.90
 48 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 47.01      48.14
 49 Arana, Anthony Y          11 UN2-MR               1:00.62      48.67
 50 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                46.87      48.80
 51 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 49.12      48.89
 52 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.05      48.96
 53 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              54.31      48.97
 54 Concannon, Joey           11 LBA-MR                 49.01      49.79
 55 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:08.86      50.14
 56 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                53.41      50.63
 57 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR              58.54      50.71
 58 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                50.90      50.73
 59 Calderin, Julian C        11 MSC-MR                 58.53      50.84
 60 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                50.90      51.08
 61 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                57.07      51.31
 62 Gelish, Dominic           12 HAA-MR                 51.82      53.38
 63 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR              59.33      54.51
 64 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.37
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                59.51         DQ

Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  T16
        1:19.99  SRM
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:21.43 ZONE
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:21.86 ZONE
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.13    1:22.01 ZONE
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:27.05    1:23.57 ZONE
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:26.87 ZONE
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:31.49    1:27.01 ZONE
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.86    1:27.61 JO
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:28.22 JO
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:28.51 JO
 10 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            1:25.46    1:28.66 JO
 11 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:29.07    1:29.81 JO
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:29.71    1:30.31 JO
 13 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                1:33.80    1:30.35 JO
 14 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:29.14    1:31.11 JO
 15 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.08    1:31.55 JO
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.72    1:32.06 JO
 17 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:33.47 JO
 18 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:33.90 JO
 19 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.66    1:36.37 JO
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.74    1:38.15 JO
 21 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.67    1:38.43 JO
 22 O'Sullivan, Kara E         9 CAT-NJ               1:46.00    1:38.81 JO
 23 Buckworth, Courtney M     10 CAT-NJ               1:44.63    1:39.98 JO
 24 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR               1:47.09    1:40.73 JO
 25 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.56    1:40.99 JO
 26 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.66    1:41.53 JO
 27 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.47    1:41.58 JO
 28 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:42.56    1:41.74 JO
 29 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:40.42    1:42.12 JO
 30 Danovitch, Amelia E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.90    1:42.51 JO
 31 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:42.58 JO
 32 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:49.06    1:42.79 JO
 33 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:43.32
 34 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.19    1:43.46
 35 Coleman, Maggie A          9 CAT-NJ               1:37.00    1:43.74
 36 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.06    1:44.51
 37 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:46.32    1:45.10
 38 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:40.22    1:45.37
 39 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:56.93    1:45.42
 40 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:45.44
 41 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:45.49
 42 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:48.17    1:45.65
 43 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR               1:54.35    1:46.19
 44 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                1:55.46    1:48.23
 45 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR               1:48.36    1:48.26
 46 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:48.39
 47 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              1:57.19    1:48.40
 48 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:48.48
 49 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.33    1:48.59
 50 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.40    1:48.67
 51 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.34    1:49.16
 52 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:49.25
 53 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.15    1:49.96
 54 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR               2:20.51    1:50.52
 55 Fuhro, Stephanie A        10 CAT-NJ               1:50.00    1:50.65
 56 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR               2:30.58    1:50.72
 56 Quezada, Betsy D           8 MSC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.72
 58 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.03    1:50.98
 59 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              2:03.29    1:51.55
 60 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.80
 61 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR               1:55.30    1:51.86
 62 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.47    1:52.17
 63 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.59    1:53.20
 64 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:59.20    1:53.31
 65 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              2:17.94    1:54.95
 66 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               2:02.01    1:55.07
 67 Christie, Emma            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.69
 68 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.23
 69 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:56.43
 70 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               2:03.73    1:56.58
 71 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               1:59.81    1:56.76
 72 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:56.08    1:57.27
 73 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.99
 74 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.12    1:58.15
 75 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.83    1:58.58
 76 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR               1:59.64    1:58.94
 77 Sun, Wanlin                8 UN-4-MR              1:49.08    1:59.10
 78 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               2:03.46    1:59.25
 79 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              2:31.94    1:59.26
 80 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR              2:09.65    1:59.44
 81 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR              2:15.97    2:01.26
 82 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.40
 83 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.44    2:02.17
 84 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.60    2:03.43
 85 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              2:17.29    2:03.91
 86 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.95
 87 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.66
 88 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.39    2:05.12
 89 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    2:05.18
 90 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              2:14.55    2:06.03
 91 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:06.49
 92 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.74
 93 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:10.72
 94 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               2:18.18    2:11.21
 95 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.40    2:11.81
 96 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               2:12.48    2:12.25
 97 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR               2:30.50    2:13.35
 98 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.43    2:15.03
 99 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:18.54
100 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR               2:18.00    2:20.84
101 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            2:36.90    2:21.35
102 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.23    2:22.08
103 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:32.33
 -- Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90         DQ
 -- Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR              2:29.93         DQ

Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRM
        1:18.59  T16
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.47    1:18.53 T16
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:22.76 ZONE
  3 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.00 ZONE
  4 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.68    1:28.30 JO
  5 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.86    1:29.35 JO
  6 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.75    1:32.08 JO
  7 Barry, Charles            10 Badger-MR            1:30.15    1:33.26 JO
  8 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               1:31.21    1:33.44 JO
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:37.99    1:36.68 JO
 10 Shine, Stephen J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.68    1:37.72 JO
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.64    1:38.02 JO
 12 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.74    1:38.20 JO
 13 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.54    1:38.37 JO
 14 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:36.92    1:40.00 JO
 15 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:40.21 JO
 16 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                1:45.60    1:40.29 JO
 17 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:41.78 JO
 18 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:51.30    1:41.84 JO
 19 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR            1:47.95    1:42.13 JO
 20 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:34.43    1:42.92 JO
 21 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:52.13    1:43.99
 22 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:47.73    1:44.24
 23 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:40.36    1:44.46
 24 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.30    1:45.27
 25 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:45.31
 26 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.98    1:46.54
 27 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR              1:53.68    1:47.17
 28 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:39.69    1:48.69
 29 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:48.92
 30 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.64    1:49.71
 31 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR              2:07.65    1:49.76
 32 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.13
 33 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.46    1:50.58
 34 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.12    1:53.27
 35 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.83    1:53.28
 36 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               2:08.47    1:54.06
 37 Lewis, TJ M               10 TVSC-MR              1:54.93    1:54.65
 38 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:55.51
 39 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:54.61    1:56.39
 40 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            2:08.77    1:56.86
 41 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR               2:06.31    1:58.01
 42 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.15    2:00.15
 43 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.95    2:00.79
 44 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              2:04.97    2:03.84
 45 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    2:04.87
 46 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:05.13
 47 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.99    2:05.94
 48 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.54    2:06.03
 49 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:08.07
 50 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR              2:21.00    2:09.19
 51 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.37
 52 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:10.16
 53 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR              2:14.13    2:12.18
 54 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:27.26    2:13.87
 55 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:17.05
 56 Csabon, Christopher        8 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:22.19
 57 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:26.23
 58 Mora, Christopher          8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:26.27
 59 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              2:27.28    2:27.65
 60 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR               2:24.04    2:28.29
 61 Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:49.73
 62 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    3:02.34
 -- Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:57.33         DQ
 -- Taddeo, Matthew C         10 CSC-MR               1:51.56         DQ
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
 -- Kennedy, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
 -- DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85         DQ
 -- Gasparek, Dillon           7 CSC-MR               2:35.00         DQ

Event 9  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  T16
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.42    1:23.55 ZONE
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:25.44 ZONE
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.39    1:28.81 JO
  4 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:26.38    1:30.69 JO
  5 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:29.88    1:32.50 JO
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:30.50    1:33.37 JO
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.61    1:33.74 JO
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:31.17    1:33.86 JO
  9 Pulitano, Julia M         12 CAT-NJ               1:34.42    1:34.41 JO
 10 Klein, Morganne C         12 UNMSC-MR             1:30.82    1:34.89 JO
 11 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.35    1:35.51 JO
 12 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:35.04    1:37.15
 13 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.47    1:37.16
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.90    1:37.21
 15 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:31.44    1:37.29
 16 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               1:38.83    1:37.56
 17 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR               1:41.22    1:37.93
 18 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.90    1:38.60
 19 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               1:39.36    1:39.45
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.18    1:39.62
 21 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR               1:34.83    1:39.88
 22 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.93    1:39.91
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               1:36.17    1:39.92
 24 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               1:48.53    1:40.36
 25 Butler, Rebecca D         11 CAT-NJ               1:43.04    1:40.80
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.01
 27 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:35.24    1:42.45
 28 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.35    1:43.00
 29 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    1:43.16
 30 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR               1:46.93    1:43.43
 31 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.00    1:44.13
 32 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:42.91    1:44.23
 33 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:38.64    1:44.36
 34 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:44.59    1:44.81
 35 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.27    1:45.25
 36 Watson, Carly E           11 MSC-MR               1:42.36    1:45.33
 37 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR               1:42.52    1:45.47
 38 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:46.70    1:45.57
 39 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.14
 40 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.72    1:47.08
 41 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:42.59    1:47.59
 42 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.23    1:48.57
 43 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:52.87    1:49.40
 44 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:49.31    1:49.62
 45 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            1:51.92    1:51.38
 46 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR               1:58.25    1:51.88
 47 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            2:08.57    1:51.91
 48 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               1:51.70    1:52.44
 49 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.46
 50 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:53.39    1:52.54
 51 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:57.69    1:53.11
 52 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.25    1:53.14
 53 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:58.63    1:53.20
 54 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:57.85    1:53.32
 55 Enoksen, Tory E           11 CSC-MR               1:50.31    1:53.52
 56 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:53.37    1:53.56
 57 Amoresano, Mary Rose      12 CAT-NJ               1:57.56    1:53.66
 58 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.12
 59 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.46
 60 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.18
 61 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.23    1:55.39
 62 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:54.36    1:55.60
 63 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UN-4-MR              1:59.08    1:55.92
 64 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:56.77    1:56.15
 65 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    1:56.44
 66 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.46
 67 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.47    1:56.47
 68 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR               2:00.97    1:57.07
 69 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                2:04.53    1:57.16
 70 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              2:01.18    1:57.23
 71 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               2:07.08    1:57.48
 72 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.63
 73 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.98    1:59.12
 74 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               2:07.93    2:00.39
 75 Bassani, Gloria           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:00.52
 76 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:00.59
 77 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.48    2:01.10
 78 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:02.02
 79 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:02.24
 80 Mulia, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.62
 81 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.76    2:03.02
 82 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              2:04.56    2:03.13
 83 DiMartino, Kristina L     12 IA-MR                1:50.11    2:04.41
 84 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:06.80
 85 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               2:16.00    2:07.02
 86 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.38
 87 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               2:03.23    2:07.79
 88 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               2:15.16    2:09.38
 89 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:10.42
 90 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               2:05.01    2:11.31
 91 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              2:12.62    2:11.87
 92 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    2:14.53

Event 10  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  T16
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.11    1:26.91 ZONE
  2 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.10    1:27.43 JO
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.25    1:27.97 JO
  4 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               1:32.22    1:31.05 JO
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.18    1:31.79 JO
  6 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.25    1:32.81 JO
  7 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:33.41 JO
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.39    1:36.32 JO
  9 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UN-4-MR              1:56.87    1:36.50 JO
 10 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               1:37.22    1:36.73 JO
 11 Yorey, Louis J            12 CAT-NJ               1:41.08    1:37.54
 12 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:38.26    1:39.62
 13 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:40.25
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.21    1:40.72
 15 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.13    1:41.71
 16 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:42.17
 17 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:43.59
 18 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:53.07    1:44.62
 19 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:44.51    1:45.18
 20 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.72    1:45.95
 21 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:41.72    1:46.00
 22 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.82    1:46.90
 23 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:49.96    1:47.70
 24 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.10    1:50.42
 25 Concannon, Joey           11 LBA-MR               1:49.66    1:50.57
 26 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:51.58
 27 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:53.40    1:55.69
 28 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20    1:57.30
 29 Arana, Anthony Y          11 UN2-MR               1:55.00    1:57.68
 30 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            2:00.38    1:57.80
 31 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:58.14
 32 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.16    1:58.63
 33 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.85
 34 Calderin, Julian C        11 MSC-MR               2:04.87    2:01.32
 35 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              2:00.86    2:03.60
 36 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              2:12.82    2:05.40
 37 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR            2:05.41    2:06.54
 38 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR              2:07.31    2:11.42
 39 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              2:22.19    2:12.54
 40 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:12.89
 41 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.86    2:17.62
 42 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    2:40.91

Event 11  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  T16
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 40.08      41.97 ZONE
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR              44.90      44.95 ZONE
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                44.40      45.55 ZONE
  4 Sinkevich, Yana I         10 HS-MR                  47.43      45.56 ZONE
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 45.48      46.46 JO
  6 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.06      47.89 JO
  7 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.58      48.00 JO
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.96      48.76 JO
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                46.40      48.80 JO
 10 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 47.83      49.09 JO
 11 Arena, Diana M            10 CAT-NJ                 51.94      49.63 JO
 12 O'Sullivan, Kara E         9 CAT-NJ                 56.04      50.00 JO
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.04      50.29 JO
 14 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 50.69      50.32 JO
 15 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.34 JO
 16 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                54.80      50.50 JO
 17 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              50.01      50.54 JO
 18 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 49.83      50.93 JO
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      51.01 JO
 20 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              54.83      51.39 JO
 21 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                50.87      51.45 JO
 22 Swartwout, Erica           8 Unattached-MR          54.90      51.48 JO
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                51.98      51.60 JO
 24 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              52.25      52.66 JO
 25 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 51.58      53.10
 26 Suarez, Daniela I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.78      53.34
 27 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                56.23      54.12
 28 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 53.12      54.33
 29 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      54.38
 30 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                56.16      54.52
 31 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.94      54.55
 32 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.13      54.98
 33 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      55.00
 34 Danovitch, Amelia E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00      55.05
 35 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR                56.14      55.11
 36 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 53.36      55.12
 37 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              55.33      55.31
 38 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      55.33
 39 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.69      55.38
 40 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      55.54
 41 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.06
 42 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      56.57
 43 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 57.06      56.91
 43 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR               1:04.30    1:12.49
 44 Gelish, Victoria J        10 HAA-MR               1:03.21      57.22
 45 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.70      57.25
 46 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                57.61      57.47
 47 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 58.00      57.65
 48 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 57.70      57.67
 49 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                58.73      58.37
 50 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66      58.55
 51 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                 58.33      58.56
 52 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                58.53      59.08
 53 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:02.21      59.37
 54 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                57.73      59.38
 55 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR               1:07.99      59.70
 56 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               1:02.94      59.79
 57 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:00.34
 58 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                56.77    1:00.61
 59 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:00.67
 59 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:04.28    1:00.67
 61 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                58.29    1:00.72
 62 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:03.49    1:00.99
 63 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.14
 64 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.27    1:01.30
 65 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:01.82
 66 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:01.86
 67 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.65    1:01.96
 68 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.19
 69 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:02.24
 70 Quezada, Betsy D           8 MSC-MR               1:13.00    1:02.34
 71 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:04.38    1:02.69
 72 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:02.82
 73 Damsky, Abby K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.97    1:02.95
 74 Murphy, Nicole L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.22    1:02.99
 75 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR              1:11.22    1:03.28
 76 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:04.41
 77 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:03.89    1:04.44
 78 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               1:10.71    1:04.84
 79 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR            1:13.56    1:05.06
 80 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              1:00.48    1:05.53
 81 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.83
 82 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:06.01
 83 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR               1:11.23    1:06.82
 84 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR               1:03.42    1:07.42
 85 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.50
 86 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:07.70
 87 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:08.88
 88 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.54    1:09.06
 89 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.46
 90 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.76
 91 Rappa, Valentina           9 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:10.06
 92 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:10.18
 93 Tavernese, Sarah           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.56
 94 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.58
 95 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               1:26.00    1:12.62
 96 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:12.70
 97 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:12.95
 98 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:14.05
 99 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:14.41
100 Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.81
101 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:15.58
102 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                1:22.14    1:15.78
103 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.87
104 Giovanniello, Kerry        8 LBA-MR               1:41.30    1:17.10
105 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:17.63
106 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.91    1:17.97
107 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            1:29.70    1:18.90
108 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:19.44
109 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:19.95    1:20.28
110 Killackey, Katrina         8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:20.50
111 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:21.38
112 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:22.80
113 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR               1:33.43    1:25.30
 -- Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               1:05.92         DQ
 -- Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:13.66         DQ

Event 12  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  T16
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                51.18      44.13 ZONE
  2 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              44.91      44.28 ZONE
  3 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.69      46.57 JO
  4 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 46.16      47.07 JO
  5 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                 48.03      47.50 JO
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      49.21 JO
  7 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                49.87      49.41 JO
  8 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                51.66      50.12 JO
  9 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.11      50.20 JO
 10 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                53.01      50.87 JO
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.17      51.07 JO
 12 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.42      51.14 JO
 13 Taddeo, Matthew C         10 CSC-MR                 51.65      52.85 JO
 14 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                54.48      53.30 JO
 15 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              52.39      53.72 JO
 16 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              59.46      54.59
 17 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  56.89      55.01
 18 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.25      55.03
 19 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.88
 20 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                56.48      56.10
 21 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      56.24
 22 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 54.67      56.47
 23 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                57.90      56.54
 23 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR               1:02.38      56.54
 25 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 53.52      56.74
 26 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              56.77      57.86
 27 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:03.30      58.18
 28 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              55.98      58.27
 29 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      58.68
 30 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.65      58.76
 31 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 56.18      58.89
 32 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:01.71      59.43
 33 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                59.53      59.84
 34 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05    1:00.27
 35 O'Meara, James            10 LBA-MR                 58.13    1:00.32
 36 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56    1:00.61
 37 Weaver, Jesse A           10 IA-MR                  58.64    1:01.68
 38 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR              1:06.11    1:02.07
 39 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:02.50
 40 Kaganov, Wilty             8 HS-MR                1:03.67    1:02.96
 41 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:02.97
 42 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.46
 43 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:05.65
 44 Munz, Jordan B            10 MSC-MR               1:31.45    1:05.66
 45 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:06.15
 46 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:06.28
 47 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:06.42
 48 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:06.67
 49 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR              1:09.88    1:06.71
 50 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:07.45
 51 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:08.11
 52 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:13.69    1:08.48
 53 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:08.56
 54 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:09.08
 55 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.44
 56 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:09.49
 57 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:18.37    1:11.14
 58 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:13.36
 59 Lewis, TJ M               10 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:20.11
 60 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:20.59
 61 Csabon, Christopher        8 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:24.56
 62 Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR               1:47.59    1:34.75
 -- McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Dunn, Justin T             7 CAT-NJ               1:05.80         DQ
 -- Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.75         DQ
 -- DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90         DQ

Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.49  T16
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRM
          33.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                  28.81      28.84 ZONE
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 28.91      29.11 ZONE
  3 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                 30.70      31.00 JO
  4 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR              31.21      31.17 JO
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                30.93      31.24 JO
  6 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                 31.04      31.29 JO
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.43 JO
  8 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.86      31.56 JO
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.57      31.71 JO
 10 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.14      32.23 JO
 11 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                32.97      32.36 JO
 12 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              32.32      32.53 JO
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              32.97      32.69 JO
 14 Burzinski, Alexa M        12 CAT-NJ                 35.48      32.82 JO
 15 Futterman, Kale           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.75      33.08 JO
 16 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 32.28      33.13 JO
 17 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.29 JO
 18 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                34.41      33.46 JO
 19 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 32.41      33.48 JO
 20 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.51
 21 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 33.15      33.58
 22 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 33.77      34.01
 23 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              36.33      34.13
 24 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              34.42      34.16
 25 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.91      34.25
 25 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.44      34.25
 27 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                 34.77      34.40
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.51
 28 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 33.36      34.51
 30 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                36.31      34.58
 31 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              36.32      34.61
 32 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                35.29      34.62
 33 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  37.17      34.94
 34 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98      34.97
 35 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UN-4-MR                45.89      34.99
 36 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                35.89      35.01
 37 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      35.27
 38 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      35.36
 39 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR                 37.43      35.40
 40 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                36.09      35.45
 41 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 34.33      35.63
 42 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                 35.98      35.87
 43 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                36.39      35.89
 44 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      35.94
 45 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                36.69      35.95
 46 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                37.28      35.96
 47 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.99
 48 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 36.15      36.14
 49 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      36.15
 50 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      36.21
 51 Ciriello, Kerri A         11 CAT-NJ                 37.49      36.56
 51 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                35.11      36.56
 53 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                37.05      36.69
 54 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 34.95      36.76
 55 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 36.49      36.89
 56 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 UNFLY-MR               36.85      36.91
 57 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  37.76      37.08
 58 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              36.53      37.09
 59 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.86      37.21
 60 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.22      37.25
 61 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.56
 62 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.32      37.72
 63 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                 37.63      37.74
 64 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              37.83      37.92
 65 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      37.94
 66 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                 37.33      37.99
 67 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 38.03      38.09
 68 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 39.60      38.24
 69 Chambers, Abby G          12 CAT-NJ                 40.28      38.32
 70 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  41.97      38.34
 71 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR              39.83      38.40
 72 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                37.89      38.56
 73 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.59
 74 Catanese, Diana K         11 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.71
 75 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  38.54      38.74
 76 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR           38:29.00      38.79
 76 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 39.24      38.79
 78 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                  40.77      38.87
 79 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      38.90
 80 Enoksen, Tory E           11 CSC-MR                 38.94      39.67
 81 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                41.15      39.97
 82 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              40.00      40.18
 83 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                39.63      40.24
 84 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                39.10      40.28
 85 Bassani, Gloria           11 CSC-MR                 39.97      40.72
 86 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.89
 87 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                42.79      40.94
 88 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                 41.14      41.25
 89 DiMartino, Kristina L     12 IA-MR                  36.60      41.30
 90 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  43.56      41.63
 91 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                41.18      41.80
 92 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      42.30
 93 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38      42.35
 94 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR                43.61      42.52
 95 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              41.56      42.98
 96 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      43.09
 97 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                43.51      43.14
 98 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR                 45.32      43.28
 99 Mulia, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR                45.49      43.68
100 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                 44.74      44.81
101 Giacalone, Kimberly M     11 TVSC-MR                46.06      45.20
102 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.88      46.01
103 Sullivan, Jessica L       11 CSC-MR                 44.73      47.59
104 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      48.27

Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRM
          27.69  T16
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.21 ZONE
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              28.96      29.39 ZONE
  3 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.55 ZONE
  4 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                 30.85      30.88 JO
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                32.71      30.99 JO
  6 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                35.21      31.22 JO
  7 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              31.89      31.54 JO
  8 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  33.19      31.94 JO
  9 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      32.19 JO
 10 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                31.21      32.53 JO
 11 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      33.24
 12 Heiser, Thomas J          12 CAT-NJ                 34.94      33.30
 13 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                 35.07      33.65
 14 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UN-4-MR                41.98      33.69
 15 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 33.36      33.75
 16 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      33.78
 17 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                32.24      34.08
 18 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      34.40
 19 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  36.99      34.66
 20 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              34.72      34.78
 21 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 35.31      34.92
 22 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      34.99
 23 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                34.77      35.11
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              34.30      35.23
 25 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 35.52      35.25
 26 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                38.09      35.27
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.13      35.28
 28 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  37.23      35.31
 29 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 36.63      35.35
 30 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                 36.77      35.92
 31 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      35.99
 32 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 33.41      36.24
 32 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.99      36.24
 34 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 37.53      36.52
 35 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                37.19      36.73
 36 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      36.78
 37 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR              44.86      36.90
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                36.44      37.10
 39 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  37.94      37.17
 40 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                  40.11      37.74
 41 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      38.16
 42 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 38.66      38.19
 43 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      38.50
 44 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR                44.61      39.17
 45 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              40.96      39.45
 46 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              38.30      40.07
 47 Concannon, Joey           11 LBA-MR                 39.67      40.09
 48 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      40.43
 49 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      40.77
 50 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                42.60      40.86
 51 Arana, Anthony Y          11 UN2-MR                 51.39      41.02
 52 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      42.07
 53 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      42.16
 54 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                43.69      43.54
 55 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 45.05      44.08
 56 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              42.74      44.28
 57 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR              44.69      44.40
 58 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                45.70      44.45
 59 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                43.83      44.87
 60 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                45.45      46.68
 61 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR              44.25      46.75
 62 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                46.47      49.40

Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  T16
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.12 ZONE
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 32.15      32.62 ZONE
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 33.36      33.77 ZONE
  4 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.64      35.04 JO
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                35.61      35.08 JO
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              33.95      35.19 JO
  7 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  37.47      35.30 JO
  8 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 34.22      35.41 JO
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  37.10      35.63 JO
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      35.75 JO
 10 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      35.75 JO
 12 Hetzer, Nicole M          10 CSC-MR                 34.98      35.76 JO
 13 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 35.97      35.89 JO
 14 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 34.51      35.92 JO
 15 Sinkevich, Yana I         10 HS-MR                  39.00      36.12 JO
 16 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              36.12      36.15 JO
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      36.34 JO
 18 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                37.33      36.36 JO
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                36.50      36.72 JO
 20 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              37.57      37.44 JO
 21 Suarez, Daniela I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.98      37.46 JO
 22 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 37.80      37.51 JO
 23 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              38.71      38.15 JO
 24 Dunn, Delaney R            9 CAT-NJ                 45.22      38.21 JO
 25 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                40.32      38.31 JO
 26 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.46 JO
 27 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                37.76      38.81 JO
 28 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      38.87 JO
 29 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              38.17      38.94 JO
 30 Bunce, Jacqueline P       10 CAT-NJ                 42.08      39.01
 31 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 40.20      39.05
 32 Buckworth, Courtney M     10 CAT-NJ                 42.21      39.27
 33 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 41.29      39.45
 34 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 38.83      39.79
 35 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 40.06      39.85
 36 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.90
 37 Coleman, Maggie A          9 CAT-NJ                 41.66      40.06
 38 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 39.92      40.08
 39 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              40.11      40.18
 40 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                 42.44      40.23
 41 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      40.28
 42 O'Sullivan, Kara E         9 CAT-NJ                 43.43      40.36
 43 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 38.18      40.40
 44 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.44
 45 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 41.71      40.54
 46 Fuhro, Stephanie A        10 CAT-NJ                 41.40      40.80
 47 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                40.82      40.96
 48 Christie, Emma            10 LBA-MR                 45.70      41.03
 49 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                40.56      41.08
 50 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      41.17
 51 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                40.74      41.51
 52 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR                 45.95      41.72
 53 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              42.18      41.75
 54 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 43.56      41.81
 55 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.74      41.89
 56 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                42.84      42.06
 57 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                41.92      42.44
 58 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.55
 59 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 38.26      42.57
 60 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                 42.77      42.64
 61 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                47.60      42.78
 62 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                42.42      43.19
 63 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 41.30      43.28
 64 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.35
 64 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                47.10      43.35
 66 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                44.80      43.46
 67 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                49.03      43.49
 67 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR                 51.28      56.33
 68 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                41.99      43.57
 69 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR                42.34      43.71
 70 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR                 49.41      43.76
 71 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      44.07
 72 Offman, Sarah E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.47      44.08
 73 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                46.00      44.39
 74 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                45.13      44.40
 75 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                44.66      44.86
 76 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      44.91
 77 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                  46.01      45.16
 78 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.98      45.38
 79 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.22      45.48
 80 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                45.75      45.66
 81 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                47.75      45.67
 82 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                45.58      45.79
 83 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 47.51      45.86
 84 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.73      45.89
 85 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR                 45.32      46.13
 86 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      46.14
 87 Gelish, Victoria J        10 HAA-MR                 50.82      46.35
 88 Rappa, Valentina           9 LBA-MR                 44.50      46.37
 89 Sun, Wanlin                8 UN-4-MR                45.67      46.52
 90 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                50.01      46.55
 91 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.67      46.71
 92 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                44.67      46.89
 93 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      46.99
 94 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                 48.93      47.42
 95 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.82      47.63
 96 Murphy, Nicole L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.19      47.67
 97 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.50      47.75
 98 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.47      47.87
 99 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                49.62      47.91
100 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                48.84      47.92
101 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                 47.88      48.05
102 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR                 52.26      48.34
103 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                 47.72      48.43
104 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      48.62
105 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 45.80      48.82
106 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      48.93
107 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                51.34      49.00
108 Giovanniello, Kerry        8 LBA-MR                 48.52      49.48
109 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                 47.70      49.58
109 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                48.78      49.58
111 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR                 47.90      49.64
112 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      49.70
113 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                45.68      50.05
114 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.31
115 Damsky, Abby K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.86      50.51
116 Lewis, Jessie T            8 TVSC-MR                50.79      51.02
117 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 51.36      51.13
118 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR              20.23      51.47
119 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                49.51      51.76
120 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               1:08.41      51.78
121 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.66      51.81
122 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                48.79      52.29
123 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                  56.42      53.31
124 Feldman, Danielle          9 LBA-MR                 59.50      53.83
125 Killackey, Katrina         8 LBA-MR                 57.53      54.01
126 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.09      54.53
127 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.70      54.73
128 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR                 48.41      54.83
129 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR                51.61      55.00
130 Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR                51.66      55.20
131 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR                 55.16      55.48
132 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                51.91      55.81
133 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                 50.76      56.33
134 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR              57.73      57.29
135 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR                 51.00      58.35
136 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      58.77
137 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR               1:04.90    1:04.84
138 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:12.27    1:10.23
139 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               1:16.58    1:19.03

Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  T16
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      31.49 ZONE
  2 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              32.37      31.69 ZONE
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.56      33.84 ZONE
  4 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                  34.42      33.93 JO
  5 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                34.11      34.74 JO
  6 Salcedo, Matthew          10 UN2-MR                 35.98      34.75 JO
  7 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      34.80 JO
  8 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR                 34.59      35.02 JO
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      35.49 JO
 10 Shine, Stephen J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.08      35.84 JO
 11 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.25      36.19 JO
 12 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 35.12      36.24 JO
 13 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                36.86      36.49 JO
 14 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                36.91      36.52 JO
 15 Barry, Charles            10 Badger-MR              36.83      36.68 JO
 16 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      36.74 JO
 17 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 37.59      36.85 JO
 18 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                37.92      37.09 JO
 19 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.13      37.29 JO
 20 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  38.38      37.33 JO
 21 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                 36.65      37.35 JO
 22 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                38.44      38.01 JO
 23 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      38.07 JO
 24 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.30 JO
 25 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                39.87      38.85 JO
 25 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.85 JO
 27 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  41.72      38.89 JO
 28 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                41.57      39.13
 29 Rueda, Diego C            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.41      39.31
 30 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 36.49      39.55
 31 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 41.26      39.56
 32 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      39.58
 33 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.42      39.70
 34 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              39.03      39.72
 35 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                44.50      40.11
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.19
 37 Dunn, Justin T             7 CAT-NJ                 47.23      40.53
 38 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              42.70      40.54
 39 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 39.58      40.75
 40 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              40.40      41.04
 41 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 40.58      41.18
 42 Taddeo, Matthew C         10 CSC-MR                 41.66      42.16
 43 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.61      42.98
 44 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                44.86      43.51
 45 O'Meara, James            10 LBA-MR                 39.19      43.68
 46 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      43.70
 47 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR                41.72      43.84
 48 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR                 48.68      43.96
 49 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                41.39      44.10
 50 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.51      44.26
 51 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                44.61      44.47
 52 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.78
 53 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                44.51      45.01
 54 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      45.02
 55 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.31      45.04
 56 Weaver, Jesse A           10 IA-MR                  46.20      45.19
 57 Leggio, Alex              10 CSC-MR                 48.57      45.38
 58 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      45.39
 59 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR                56.39      45.43
 60 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                 46.94      45.89
 61 Lewis, TJ M               10 TVSC-MR                40.37      45.93
 62 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      46.08
 63 Kaganov, Wilty             8 HS-MR                  44.38      46.59
 64 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      46.79
 65 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40      47.06
 66 Spillane, Kyle P          10 TVSC-MR                46.52      47.14
 67 Kaplan, Zachary I          8 TVSC-MR                55.38      47.28
 68 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              45.20      47.38
 69 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR              45.78      48.11
 70 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                 46.91      48.17
 71 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                 47.02      48.21
 72 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.70      49.01
 73 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                47.79      49.19
 74 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:02.00      49.35
 75 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR                52.95      49.82
 76 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                50.93      50.35
 77 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR                45.00      50.58
 78 Kennedy, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.17
 79 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                48.90      53.03
 80 Gasparek, Dillon           7 CSC-MR               1:07.44      53.14
 81 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 51.40      53.20
 82 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR                50.59      53.48
 83 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.36      54.22
 84 Mora, Christopher          8 CSC-MR                 59.95      57.37
 85 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.48      57.38
 86 Csabon, Christopher        8 CSC-MR               1:06.49      58.50
 87 Munz, Jordan B            10 MSC-MR               1:13.03      58.79
 88 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.16    1:02.03
 89 Scelta, Andrew V           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:03.19
 90 Sullivan, Raymond          7 CSC-MR               1:07.18    1:13.65
 91 Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR                 57.00    1:14.40

Event 17  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  T16
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR            2:24.08    2:25.74 JO
                1:09.70   2:25.74 (1:16.04)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:29.00 JO
                1:13.13   2:29.00 (1:15.87)
  3 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               2:24.71    2:29.27 JO
                1:12.19   2:29.27 (1:17.08)
  4 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            2:41.72    2:31.34 JO
                1:14.34   2:31.34 (1:17.00)
  5 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               2:27.97    2:32.36 JO
                1:11.15   2:32.36 (1:21.21)
  6 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               2:30.91    2:32.46 JO
                1:14.17   2:32.46 (1:18.29)
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               2:32.57    2:33.37 JO
                1:15.43   2:33.37 (1:17.94)
  8 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              2:36.19    2:35.16 JO
                1:13.40   2:35.16 (1:21.76)
  9 Klein, Morganne C         12 UNMSC-MR             2:42.05    2:35.54 JO
                1:16.39   2:35.54 (1:19.15)
 10 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.88    2:36.26 JO
                1:16.57   2:36.26 (1:19.69)
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:36.31 JO
                1:17.46   2:36.31 (1:18.85)
 12 Burzinski, Alexa M        12 CAT-NJ               2:42.54    2:36.49 JO
                1:15.98   2:36.49 (1:20.51)
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            2:35.64    2:36.85 JO
                1:16.12   2:36.85 (1:20.73)
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.45    2:37.00 JO
                1:16.01   2:37.00 (1:20.99)
 15 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               2:39.77    2:37.75 JO
                1:17.32   2:37.75 (1:20.43)
 16 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              2:33.10    2:38.05
                1:16.11   2:38.05 (1:21.94)
 17 Butler, Rebecca D         11 CAT-NJ               2:50.05    2:39.01
                1:18.76   2:39.01 (1:20.25)
 18 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:39.45
                1:15.34   2:39.45 (1:24.11)
 19 Pulitano, Julia M         12 CAT-NJ               2:44.89    2:40.61
                1:17.18   2:40.61 (1:23.43)
 20 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.83    2:43.17
                1:19.18   2:43.17 (1:23.99)
 21 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              2:39.79    2:43.28
                1:19.33   2:43.28 (1:23.95)
 22 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            2:45.02    2:43.69
                1:18.40   2:43.69 (1:25.29)
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               2:38.21    2:44.40
                1:20.02   2:44.40 (1:24.38)
 24 Buckworth, Lauren C       11 CAT-NJ               2:44.81    2:45.03
                1:18.96   2:45.03 (1:26.07)
 25 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              2:52.91    2:46.57
                1:21.58   2:46.57 (1:24.99)
 26 Watson, Carly E           11 MSC-MR               2:47.10    2:47.25
                1:23.96   2:47.25 (1:23.29)
 27 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               2:50.87    2:47.58
                1:21.66   2:47.58 (1:25.92)
 28 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                2:58.80    2:48.82
                1:22.97   2:48.82 (1:25.85)
 29 Amoresano, Mary Rose      12 CAT-NJ               3:03.58    2:49.62
                1:21.66   2:49.62 (1:27.96)
 30 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              2:54.56    2:50.01
                1:21.46   2:50.01 (1:28.55)
 31 Ciriello, Kerri A         11 CAT-NJ               2:58.10    2:50.58
                1:24.57   2:50.58 (1:26.01)
 32 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              3:01.51    2:51.04
                1:24.04   2:51.04 (1:27.00)
 33 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.00    2:52.02
                1:22.66   2:52.02 (1:29.36)
 34 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               2:53.29    2:53.76
                1:23.73   2:53.76 (1:30.03)
 35 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              2:50.73    2:54.29
                1:24.99   2:54.29 (1:29.30)
 36 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               3:06.40    2:55.12
                1:27.01   2:55.12 (1:28.11)
 37 O'Sullivan, Christine J   12 CAT-NJ               3:05.01    2:56.97
                1:23.70   2:56.97 (1:33.27)
 38 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               3:13.15    2:57.10
                1:24.81   2:57.10 (1:32.29)
 39 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR               2:47.18    2:59.96
                1:28.60   2:59.96 (1:31.36)
 40 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               2:50.10    3:01.47
                1:26.83   3:01.47 (1:34.64)
 41 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                3:00.11    3:01.80
                1:28.24   3:01.80 (1:33.56)
 42 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            2:58.10    3:01.92
                1:28.69   3:01.92 (1:33.23)
 43 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                3:28.02    3:02.67
                1:27.46   3:02.67 (1:35.21)
 44 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.04
                1:28.78   3:03.04 (1:34.26)
 45 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              3:09.95    3:05.74
                1:28.64   3:05.74 (1:37.10)
 46 Chambers, Abby G          12 CAT-NJ               3:13.38    3:06.08
                1:28.42   3:06.08 (1:37.66)
 47 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              3:14.33    3:07.61
                1:31.37   3:07.61 (1:36.24)
 48 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:11.73
                1:32.92   3:11.73 (1:38.81)
 49 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.00
                1:36.30   3:13.00 (1:36.70)
 50 Catanese, Diana K         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:13.78
                1:34.77   3:13.78 (1:39.01)
 51 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               3:04.04    3:14.18
                1:36.82   3:14.18 (1:37.36)
 52 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               3:24.75    3:26.48
                1:37.64   3:26.48 (1:48.84)

Event 18  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.29  T16
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.63 ZONE
                1:09.29   2:21.63 (1:12.34)
  2 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.83    2:23.89 ZONE
                1:10.28   2:23.89 (1:13.61)
  3 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               2:25.20    2:24.85 ZONE
                1:10.87   2:24.85 (1:13.98)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:27.31 JO
                1:11.09   2:27.31 (1:16.22)
  5 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:28.68 JO
                1:12.18   2:28.68 (1:16.50)
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:24.56    2:29.23 JO
                1:11.33   2:29.23 (1:17.90)
  7 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                2:31.46    2:29.74 JO
                1:15.85   2:29.74 (1:13.89)
  8 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:32.57 JO
                1:15.95   2:32.57 (1:16.62)
  9 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               2:36.74    2:34.45 JO
                1:16.62   2:34.45 (1:17.83)
 10 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:34.58 JO
                1:15.66   2:34.58 (1:18.92)
 11 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               2:32.30    2:34.99 JO
                1:14.89   2:34.99 (1:20.10)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.42    2:35.73 JO
                1:16.01   2:35.73 (1:19.72)
 13 Heiser, Thomas J          12 CAT-NJ               2:41.46    2:36.33 JO
                1:16.52   2:36.33 (1:19.81)
 14 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.27    2:36.92 JO
                1:17.42   2:36.92 (1:19.50)
 15 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               2:38.92    2:37.57
                1:17.68   2:37.57 (1:19.89)
 16 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               2:38.97    2:38.43
                1:17.20   2:38.43 (1:21.23)
 17 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.82    2:40.53
                1:18.45   2:40.53 (1:22.08)
 18 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.98    2:41.07
                1:17.30   2:41.07 (1:23.77)
 19 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            2:44.29    2:44.26
                1:19.44   2:44.26 (1:24.82)
 20 Yorey, Louis J            12 CAT-NJ               2:50.01    2:45.23
                1:21.37   2:45.23 (1:23.86)
 21 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.61    2:48.57
                1:23.22   2:48.57 (1:25.35)
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89    2:48.70
                1:22.73   2:48.70 (1:25.97)
 23 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR               2:53.36    2:49.03
                1:22.70   2:49.03 (1:26.33)
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:47.23    2:49.12
                1:21.94   2:49.12 (1:27.18)
 25 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                2:49.90    2:50.24
                1:22.67   2:50.24 (1:27.57)
 26 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              3:03.66    2:52.00
                1:24.91   2:52.00 (1:27.09)
 27 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                3:44.65    2:52.08
                1:25.46   2:52.08 (1:26.62)
 28 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.36
                1:24.39   2:53.36 (1:28.97)
 29 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.07    2:53.53
                1:25.34   2:53.53 (1:28.19)
 30 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                3:09.13    3:04.87
                1:29.33   3:04.87 (1:35.54)
 31 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                3:10.60    3:09.98
 32 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.67
                1:30.30   3:13.67 (1:43.37)
 33 Calderin, Julian C        11 MSC-MR               3:15.00    3:30.91
                1:42.17   3:30.91 (1:48.74)
 34 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               3:44.37    3:35.34
                1:44.06   3:35.34 (1:51.28)

Event 19  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  T16
        2:44.69  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            2:31.14    2:32.25 ZONE
                1:13.14   2:32.25 (1:19.11)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              2:49.45    2:34.88 ZONE
                1:15.42   2:34.88 (1:19.46)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              2:43.19    2:42.12 ZONE
                1:17.04   2:42.12 (1:25.08)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              2:46.43    2:43.20 ZONE
                1:18.99   2:43.20 (1:24.21)
  5 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               2:45.66    2:43.49 ZONE
                1:19.72   2:43.49 (1:23.77)
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              2:44.55    2:46.97 JO
                1:20.95   2:46.97 (1:26.02)
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.52    2:47.95 JO
                1:21.61   2:47.95 (1:26.34)
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            2:42.01    2:50.28 JO
                1:23.73   2:50.28 (1:26.55)
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:52.09 JO
                1:23.84   2:52.09 (1:28.25)
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.13    2:52.83 JO
                1:23.55   2:52.83 (1:29.28)
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.03    2:53.32 JO
                1:23.98   2:53.32 (1:29.34)
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                2:50.33    2:53.55 JO
                1:24.45   2:53.55 (1:29.10)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.72 JO
                1:25.11   2:53.72 (1:28.61)
 14 Arena, Diana M            10 CAT-NJ               3:09.05    2:54.22 JO
                1:24.50   2:54.22 (1:29.72)
 15 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                3:05.21    2:54.84 JO
                1:26.50   2:54.84 (1:28.34)
 16 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.23    2:56.53 JO
                1:25.89   2:56.53 (1:30.64)
 17 Bunce, Jacqueline P       10 CAT-NJ               3:28.82    3:05.86 JO
                1:30.98   3:05.86 (1:34.88)
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.88    3:08.49 JO
                1:31.83   3:08.49 (1:36.66)
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.87    3:10.80
                1:31.48   3:10.80 (1:39.32)
 20 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            3:09.07    3:21.61
                1:38.43   3:21.61 (1:43.18)
 21 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.77
                1:39.85   3:23.77 (1:43.92)
 22 Dunn, Delaney R            9 CAT-NJ               3:15.00    3:24.53
                1:42.15   3:24.53 (1:42.38)
 23 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              3:41.03    3:24.55
                1:36.04   3:24.55 (1:48.51)
 24 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    4:01.96
                1:54.48   4:01.96 (2:07.48)

Event 20  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.29  T16
        2:44.69  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:32.50    2:33.69 ZONE
                1:16.91   2:33.69 (1:16.78)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.80    2:33.92 ZONE
                1:17.07   2:33.92 (1:16.85)
  3 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.41    2:43.55 ZONE
                1:20.16   2:43.55 (1:23.39)
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR              2:51.75    2:44.17 ZONE
                1:20.32   2:44.17 (1:23.85)
  5 Salcedo, Matthew          10 UN2-MR               2:51.16    2:47.19 JO
  6 Shine, Stephen J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.42    2:51.07 JO
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               2:54.46    2:54.23 JO
                1:26.34   2:54.23 (1:27.89)
  8 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.46    2:55.69 JO
                1:24.18   2:55.69 (1:31.51)
  9 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.48    2:56.00 JO
                1:26.65   2:56.00 (1:29.35)
 10 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.29    2:56.38 JO
                1:27.83   2:56.38 (1:28.55)
 11 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              2:52.22    2:57.73 JO
                1:24.71   2:57.73 (1:33.02)
 12 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:57.80 JO
                1:26.48   2:57.80 (1:31.32)
 13 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:02.92 JO
                1:28.49   3:02.92 (1:34.43)
 14 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:03.23 JO
 15 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               3:06.45    3:05.85 JO
                1:28.87   3:05.85 (1:36.98)
 16 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              3:08.02    3:09.82 JO
                1:32.05   3:09.82 (1:37.77)
 17 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.82    3:09.95 JO
                1:31.57   3:09.95 (1:38.38)
 18 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.30
                1:34.76   3:13.30 (1:38.54)
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:15.22
                1:33.36   3:15.22 (1:41.86)
 20 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR               3:18.00    3:25.06
                1:39.53   3:25.06 (1:45.53)
 21 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              3:36.26    3:27.21
                1:39.71   3:27.21 (1:47.50)

Event 21  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  NATL
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:08.19  T16
        2:09.09  JRB
        2:11.59  SECT
        2:18.99  ZONE
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 UN2-MR               2:12.17    2:12.48 ZONE
                1:03.45   2:12.48 (1:09.03)
  2 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.37    2:14.15 ZONE
                1:04.92   2:14.15 (1:09.23)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.68    2:14.80 ZONE
                1:06.71   2:14.80 (1:08.09)
  4 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:13.67    2:15.26 ZONE
                1:05.39   2:15.26 (1:09.87)
  5 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.98    2:15.32 ZONE
                1:05.56   2:15.32 (1:09.76)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:16.21 ZONE
                1:04.38   2:16.21 (1:11.83)
  7 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:16.38 ZONE
                1:06.01   2:16.38 (1:10.37)
  8 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:18.94 ZONE
                1:07.88   2:18.94 (1:11.06)
  9 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:20.66    2:19.32 JO
                1:07.11   2:19.32 (1:12.21)
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              2:20.12    2:19.55 JO
                1:06.72   2:19.55 (1:12.83)
 11 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               2:19.89    2:19.79 JO
                1:06.74   2:19.79 (1:13.05)
 12 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                2:17.86    2:21.47 JO
                1:08.25   2:21.47 (1:13.22)
 13 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.36    2:22.00 JO
                1:07.69   2:22.00 (1:14.31)
 14 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:23.27    2:22.82 JO
                1:09.26   2:22.82 (1:13.56)
 15 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 CAT-NJ               2:24.62    2:23.35 JO
                1:10.06   2:23.35 (1:13.29)
 16 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:23.74 JO
                1:09.95   2:23.74 (1:13.79)
 17 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               2:23.89    2:24.43 JO
                1:09.26   2:24.43 (1:15.17)
 18 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               2:24.59    2:25.49 JO
                1:09.46   2:25.49 (1:16.03)
 19 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                2:27.68    2:25.75 JO
                1:10.36   2:25.75 (1:15.39)
 20 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                2:26.07    2:25.78 JO
                1:10.84   2:25.78 (1:14.94)
 21 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR            2:26.43    2:26.20 JO
                1:09.35   2:26.20 (1:16.85)
 22 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:25.37    2:26.63 JO
                1:11.28   2:26.63 (1:15.35)
 23 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.45    2:27.03 JO
                1:11.96   2:27.03 (1:15.07)
 24 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:28.10 JO
                1:10.58   2:28.10 (1:17.52)
 25 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            2:32.21    2:28.23 JO
                1:12.40   2:28.23 (1:15.83)
 26 Brooke, Taylor W          13 UN2-MR               2:32.92    2:28.42 JO
                1:12.20   2:28.42 (1:16.22)
 27 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:28.72 JO
                1:09.76   2:28.72 (1:18.96)
 28 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               2:28.32    2:28.73 JO
                1:12.03   2:28.73 (1:16.70)
 29 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:29.18 JO
                1:12.95   2:29.18 (1:16.23)
 30 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:29.40 JO
                1:11.67   2:29.40 (1:17.73)
 31 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.89    2:29.53 JO
                1:13.17   2:29.53 (1:16.36)
 32 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:29.54 JO
                1:12.42   2:29.54 (1:17.12)
 33 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:28.75    2:29.63 JO
                1:12.05   2:29.63 (1:17.58)
 34 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               2:24.29    2:30.21 JO
                1:11.94   2:30.21 (1:18.27)
 35 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:29.20    2:30.50 JO
                1:14.07   2:30.50 (1:16.43)
 36 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.02    2:30.52 JO
                1:12.05   2:30.52 (1:18.47)
 37 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.29    2:31.06
                1:12.56   2:31.06 (1:18.50)
 38 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.98    2:31.43
                1:13.76   2:31.43 (1:17.67)
 39 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.80    2:31.78
                1:13.07   2:31.78 (1:18.71)
 40 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:34.23    2:32.97
                1:14.02   2:32.97 (1:18.95)
 41 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               2:32.05    2:33.17
                1:14.55   2:33.17 (1:18.62)
 42 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:33.44
                1:14.79   2:33.44 (1:18.65)
 43 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.62    2:34.21
                1:13.91   2:34.21 (1:20.30)
 44 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:34.64
                1:13.39   2:34.64 (1:21.25)
 45 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               2:35.66    2:34.73
                1:14.85   2:34.73 (1:19.88)
 46 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:35.11
                1:14.43   2:35.11 (1:20.68)
 47 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:35.16    2:35.63
                1:15.74   2:35.63 (1:19.89)
 48 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:30.51    2:35.97
                1:13.36   2:35.97 (1:22.61)
 49 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.37    2:36.51
                1:15.48   2:36.51 (1:21.03)
 50 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:33.15    2:36.91
                1:15.24   2:36.91 (1:21.67)
 51 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.30    2:37.42
                1:16.09   2:37.42 (1:21.33)
 52 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.30    2:38.11
                1:16.71   2:38.11 (1:21.40)
 53 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:35.75    2:38.40
                1:18.14   2:38.40 (1:20.26)
 54 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 HYB-MR               2:33.21    2:38.65
                1:16.79   2:38.65 (1:21.86)
 55 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.66    2:38.90
                1:15.99   2:38.90 (1:22.91)
 56 Brillson, Jocelyne        13 FLY-MR               2:36.82    2:39.01
                1:16.15   2:39.01 (1:22.86)
 57 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                2:35.66    2:39.28
                1:15.74   2:39.28 (1:23.54)
 58 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR               2:40.05    2:39.29
                1:15.13   2:39.29 (1:24.16)
 59 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.24    2:39.82
                1:15.93   2:39.82 (1:23.89)
 59 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               2:32.94    2:39.82
                1:17.90   2:39.82 (1:21.92)
 61 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              2:40.67    2:39.99
                1:18.18   2:39.99 (1:21.81)
 62 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               2:39.28    2:40.34
                1:16.52   2:40.34 (1:23.82)
 63 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.01    2:41.64
                1:18.13   2:41.64 (1:23.51)
 64 Nocera, Angela M          14 UN3-MR               2:45.90    2:42.18
                1:17.02   2:42.18 (1:25.16)
 65 Kabrt, Jessica A          13 CAT-NJ               2:43.70    2:42.26
                1:17.55   2:42.26 (1:24.71)
 66 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.90    2:42.74
                1:18.76   2:42.74 (1:23.98)
 67 Lentine, Alicia J         14 CAT-NJ               2:45.30    2:43.08
                1:19.38   2:43.08 (1:23.70)
 68 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.16    2:43.50
                1:17.54   2:43.50 (1:25.96)
 69 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:43.76
                1:17.46   2:43.76 (1:26.30)
 70 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.64
                1:18.34   2:44.64 (1:26.30)
 71 Arena, Katie E            13 CAT-NJ               2:50.00    2:45.57
                1:20.42   2:45.57 (1:25.15)
 72 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              2:47.08    2:45.81
                1:20.42   2:45.81 (1:25.39)
 73 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.06    2:48.33
                1:21.27   2:48.33 (1:27.06)
 74 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                3:00.22    2:48.82
                1:22.13   2:48.82 (1:26.69)
 75 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.93    2:50.32
                1:21.42   2:50.32 (1:28.90)
 76 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.90    2:50.54
                1:21.21   2:50.54 (1:29.33)
 77 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:50.92
                1:21.93   2:50.92 (1:28.99)
 78 Thomson, Erin M           13 CAT-NJ               2:58.01    2:51.03
                1:20.99   2:51.03 (1:30.04)
 79 Bunce, Christina J        13 CAT-NJ               2:43.01    2:51.05
                1:22.46   2:51.05 (1:28.59)
 80 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.72    2:51.18
                1:21.59   2:51.18 (1:29.59)
 81 Boutillier, Casey A       14 CAT-NJ               2:57.77    2:51.34
                1:23.74   2:51.34 (1:27.60)
 82 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:51.78
                1:21.73   2:51.78 (1:30.05)
 83 Lampert Hoover, Montana   13 UN-4-MR              3:45.98    2:52.35
                1:20.06   2:52.35 (1:32.29)
 84 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.77    2:52.86
                1:21.77   2:52.86 (1:31.09)
 85 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.83    2:53.60
                1:23.92   2:53.60 (1:29.68)
 86 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              2:59.64    2:54.31
                1:24.68   2:54.31 (1:29.63)
 87 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:49.90    2:54.82
                1:22.41   2:54.82 (1:32.41)
 88 Ciriello, Colleen E       13 CAT-NJ               3:01.54    2:55.13
                1:24.56   2:55.13 (1:30.57)
 89 Bozzi, Laura M            14 CAT-NJ               3:00.10    2:55.70
                1:25.91   2:55.70 (1:29.79)
 90 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              3:06.79    3:00.78
                1:25.79   3:00.78 (1:34.99)
 91 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            2:59.39    3:00.79
                1:23.71   3:00.79 (1:37.08)
 92 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              2:59.08    3:00.97
                1:26.26   3:00.97 (1:34.71)
 93 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:03.31
                1:25.63   3:03.31 (1:37.68)
 94 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            3:01.40    3:03.70
                1:25.16   3:03.70 (1:38.54)
 95 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:17.26
                1:32.94   3:17.26 (1:44.32)
 96 Goldinger, Chelsea A      13 LIAC-MR              3:30.65    3:22.88
                1:33.63   3:22.88 (1:49.25)
 97 Leggio, Raelynn M         13 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:31.43
 98 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR              5:07.64    5:27.93
                2:32.13   5:27.93 (2:55.80)

Event 22  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.09  NATL
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRB
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:01.59  T16
        2:12.99  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:00.94    2:00.68 SECT
                  57.69   2:00.68 (1:02.99)
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.86    2:05.52 ZONE
                1:00.41   2:05.52 (1:05.11)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:05.79 ZONE
                  59.72   2:05.79 (1:06.07)
  4 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:09.57    2:05.82 ZONE
                1:01.27   2:05.82 (1:04.55)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 UN2-MR               2:11.07    2:08.37 ZONE
                1:03.10   2:08.37 (1:05.27)
  6 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.39    2:08.38 ZONE
                1:03.52   2:08.38 (1:04.86)
  7 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:09.59 ZONE
                1:03.33   2:09.59 (1:06.26)
  8 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.53    2:09.68 ZONE
                1:02.88   2:09.68 (1:06.80)
  9 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.03    2:10.28 ZONE
                1:01.95   2:10.28 (1:08.33)
 10 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:12.49    2:10.75 ZONE
                1:03.93   2:10.75 (1:06.82)
 11 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:12.16 ZONE
                1:03.90   2:12.16 (1:08.26)
 12 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               2:10.11    2:12.83 ZONE
                1:02.16   2:12.83 (1:10.67)
 13 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:13.05 JO
                1:04.79   2:13.05 (1:08.26)
 14 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:17.17 JO
                1:05.81   2:17.17 (1:11.36)
 15 Gomez, Jeffrey            14 Uncat-NJ             2:20.90    2:18.42 JO
                1:06.76   2:18.42 (1:11.66)
 16 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               2:16.17    2:19.56 JO
                1:05.42   2:19.56 (1:14.14)
 17 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.54    2:19.88 JO
                1:07.88   2:19.88 (1:12.00)
 18 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.96    2:20.36 JO
                1:07.79   2:20.36 (1:12.57)
 19 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:19.52    2:20.95 JO
                1:08.30   2:20.95 (1:12.65)
 20 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.21    2:21.61 JO
                1:09.52   2:21.61 (1:12.09)
 21 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:27.57    2:25.05 JO
                1:11.65   2:25.05 (1:13.40)
 22 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.88    2:25.11 JO
                1:08.70   2:25.11 (1:16.41)
 23 Zak, Jeffrey J            13 Uncat-NJ             2:21.90    2:25.24 JO
                1:11.38   2:25.24 (1:13.86)
 24 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.04    2:25.85 JO
                1:10.38   2:25.85 (1:15.47)
 25 Dimapilis, Cedric G       14 CAT-NJ               2:28.26    2:26.62
                1:11.07   2:26.62 (1:15.55)
 26 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:26.52    2:26.88
                1:10.60   2:26.88 (1:16.28)
 27 Peveler, Matthew D        13 CAT-NJ               2:28.70    2:27.62
                1:11.59   2:27.62 (1:16.03)
 28 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               2:19.50    2:27.67
                1:07.97   2:27.67 (1:19.70)
 29 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               2:46.35    2:28.11
                1:11.49   2:28.11 (1:16.62)
 30 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               2:30.89    2:28.74
                1:11.66   2:28.74 (1:17.08)
 31 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 UNBAD-MR             2:22.00    2:29.61
                1:07.50   2:29.61 (1:22.11)
 32 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               2:30.71    2:30.19
                1:11.18   2:30.19 (1:19.01)
 32 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.32    2:30.19
                1:11.60   2:30.19 (1:18.59)
 34 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.13    2:30.84
                1:10.30   2:30.84 (1:20.54)
 35 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:27.96    2:31.47
                1:12.99   2:31.47 (1:18.48)
 36 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:33.30    2:31.63
                1:11.42   2:31.63 (1:20.21)
 37 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.62    2:31.80
                1:11.90   2:31.80 (1:19.90)
 38 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              2:44.92    2:32.40
                1:11.34   2:32.40 (1:21.06)
 39 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:32.37    2:33.01
                1:12.31   2:33.01 (1:20.70)
 40 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               2:30.42    2:33.40
                1:12.75   2:33.40 (1:20.65)
 41 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                2:40.08    2:34.55
                1:11.83   2:34.55 (1:22.72)
 42 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              2:33.96    2:36.16
                1:14.12   2:36.16 (1:22.04)
 43 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:36.22
                1:13.29   2:36.22 (1:22.93)
 44 Misa, Jeff D              14 CAT-NJ               2:36.61    2:37.23
                1:13.64   2:37.23 (1:23.59)
 45 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               2:36.75    2:37.60
                1:17.21   2:37.60 (1:20.39)
 46 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               2:37.51    2:37.88
                1:16.98   2:37.88 (1:20.90)
 47 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               2:41.62    2:38.08
                1:14.26   2:38.08 (1:23.82)
 48 Buksar, Ryan T            14 CAT-NJ               2:33.90    2:38.98
                1:13.90   2:38.98 (1:25.08)
 49 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR               2:40.91    2:39.73
                1:16.05   2:39.73 (1:23.68)
 50 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            2:37.50    2:42.57
                1:18.68   2:42.57 (1:23.89)
 51 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            2:41.78    2:44.64
 52 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:45.80
                1:19.44   2:45.80 (1:26.36)
 53 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               2:58.01    2:46.81
                1:21.12   2:46.81 (1:25.69)
 54 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:46.82
                1:19.12   2:46.82 (1:27.70)
 55 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               2:58.61    2:47.66
                1:22.88   2:47.66 (1:24.78)
 56 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.58
                1:18.70   2:48.58 (1:29.88)
 57 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:48.86
                1:18.56   2:48.86 (1:30.30)
 58 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                3:03.08    2:51.88
                1:24.06   2:51.88 (1:27.82)
 59 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.76    2:56.72
                1:24.63   2:56.72 (1:32.09)
 60 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               3:01.16    2:58.00
                1:22.70   2:58.00 (1:35.30)
 61 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.91    2:58.27
                1:24.79   2:58.27 (1:33.48)
 62 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:50.95    2:58.68
                1:25.56   2:58.68 (1:33.12)
 63 Molnar, Christopher F     13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:00.36
                1:28.81   3:00.36 (1:31.55)
 64 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.91    3:13.22
                1:31.69   3:13.22 (1:41.53)

Event 23  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  NATL
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:09.09  JRB
        2:11.59  SECT
        2:22.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C        18 Badger-MR            2:07.80    2:08.30 JRB
                1:02.14   2:08.30 (1:06.16)
  2 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:08.98 JRB
                1:02.89   2:08.98 (1:06.09)
  3 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.59    2:09.27 SECT
                1:03.02   2:09.27 (1:06.25)
  4 Duguet, Paola F           17 Badger-MR            2:07.40    2:09.40 SECT
                1:03.01   2:09.40 (1:06.39)
  5 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:13.69 SRM
                1:05.60   2:13.69 (1:08.09)
  6 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 Badger-MR            2:18.00    2:14.61 SRM
                1:06.07   2:14.61 (1:08.54)
  7 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.90    2:14.63 SRM
                1:04.87   2:14.63 (1:09.76)
  8 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        18 CAT-NJ               2:09.98    2:14.83 SRM
                1:05.21   2:14.83 (1:09.62)
  9 Milley, Diana             16 CAT-NJ               2:17.92    2:15.77 SRM
                1:05.50   2:15.77 (1:10.27)
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:17.81    2:15.89 SRM
                1:06.32   2:15.89 (1:09.57)
 11 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              2:08.73    2:17.22 SRM
                1:05.99   2:17.22 (1:11.23)
 12 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:17.69 SRM
                1:07.05   2:17.69 (1:10.64)
 13 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:18.18    2:18.18 SRM
                1:06.88   2:18.18 (1:11.30)
 14 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               2:20.86    2:19.77 SRM
                1:08.19   2:19.77 (1:11.58)
 15 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:20.60 SRM
                1:07.04   2:20.60 (1:13.56)
 16 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               2:22.88    2:20.61 SRM
                1:08.41   2:20.61 (1:12.20)
 17 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:20.88 SRM
                1:09.41   2:20.88 (1:11.47)
 18 Chiapetta, Emma           15 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:20.92 SRM
                1:08.37   2:20.92 (1:12.55)
 19 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 UN2-MR               2:23.97    2:21.15 SRM
                1:09.21   2:21.15 (1:11.94)
 20 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.05    2:21.24 SRM
                1:09.03   2:21.24 (1:12.21)
 21 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    2:21.48 SRM
                1:09.03   2:21.48 (1:12.45)
 22 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.62    2:21.91 SRM
                1:08.85   2:21.91 (1:13.06)
 23 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.65    2:21.95 SRM
                1:08.52   2:21.95 (1:13.43)
 24 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:18.37    2:23.10
                1:08.80   2:23.10 (1:14.30)
 24 Kelly, Katie A            18 IA-MR                2:15.81    2:23.10
                1:08.22   2:23.10 (1:14.88)
 26 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            2:22.09    2:23.58
                1:10.22   2:23.58 (1:13.36)
 27 DI Novis, Jenna M         18 IA-MR                2:17.18    2:24.25
                1:08.79   2:24.25 (1:15.46)
 28 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR               2:21.31    2:24.52
                1:10.17   2:24.52 (1:14.35)
 29 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.88    2:25.30
                1:10.44   2:25.30 (1:14.86)
 30 Genovese, Kate A          15 UN2-MR               2:25.81    2:25.57
                1:10.88   2:25.57 (1:14.69)
 31 Swierkocki, Christina H   15 CAT-NJ               2:20.96    2:25.58
                1:08.97   2:25.58 (1:16.61)
 32 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:25.94
                1:11.58   2:25.94 (1:14.36)
 33 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:28.40    2:25.96
                1:11.20   2:25.96 (1:14.76)
 34 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:26.03
                1:08.71   2:26.03 (1:17.32)
 35 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:23.24    2:27.46
                1:11.38   2:27.46 (1:16.08)
 36 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               2:26.83    2:27.52
                1:12.01   2:27.52 (1:15.51)
 37 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:21.91    2:28.66
                1:10.06   2:28.66 (1:18.60)
 38 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            2:26.19    2:32.32
                1:12.15   2:32.32 (1:20.17)
 39 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:31.09    2:34.13
                1:13.16   2:34.13 (1:20.97)
 40 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                2:38.90    2:36.91
                1:16.70   2:36.91 (1:20.21)
 41 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:25.02    2:37.01
                1:14.73   2:37.01 (1:22.28)
 42 Amoresano, Christine E    16 CAT-NJ               2:35.72    2:37.36
                1:16.97   2:37.36 (1:20.39)
 43 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.78    2:37.59
                1:14.37   2:37.59 (1:23.22)
 44 Heiser, Jeanne L          15 CAT-NJ               2:27.14    2:37.72
                1:15.22   2:37.72 (1:22.50)
 45 Baytas, Claire B          15 CAT-NJ               2:45.01    2:38.24
                1:18.85   2:38.24 (1:19.39)
 46 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:39.32
                1:17.74   2:39.32 (1:21.58)
 47 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:40.67
                1:17.37   2:40.67 (1:23.30)
 48 D'Angelo, Emily R         15 CAT-NJ               2:36.90    2:41.43
                1:19.20   2:41.43 (1:22.23)
 49 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               2:41.02    2:41.62
                1:19.80   2:41.62 (1:21.82)
 50 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.94    2:44.21
                1:19.39   2:44.21 (1:24.82)
 51 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               2:49.39    2:45.19
                1:19.31   2:45.19 (1:25.88)
 52 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               3:12.83    2:49.43
                1:22.55   2:49.43 (1:26.88)
 53 Chipolone, Rachel D       16 CAT-NJ               2:59.60    2:50.16
                1:21.64   2:50.16 (1:28.52)
 54 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:50.55    2:50.31
                1:20.58   2:50.31 (1:29.73)
 55 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:51.10
                1:21.50   2:51.10 (1:29.60)
 56 Snedeker, Sara A          15 CAT-NJ               2:56.39    3:02.39
                1:25.86   3:02.39 (1:36.53)
 57 Nordt, Christina M        15 Sachem-MR            3:02.72    3:03.12
                1:25.84   3:03.12 (1:37.28)
 58 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:04.65
                1:26.47   3:04.65 (1:38.18)
 59 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:25.03    3:17.50
                1:32.94   3:17.50 (1:44.56)
 60 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:21.13
                1:33.49   3:21.13 (1:47.64)

Event 24  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.09  NATL
        1:55.69  OPEN
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRB
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           19 TVSC-MR              1:51.25    2:01.48 SECT
                  57.24   2:01.48 (1:04.24)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.52    2:03.73 SRM
                1:00.46   2:03.73 (1:03.27)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR              2:03.64    2:03.73 SRM
                1:00.59   2:03.73 (1:03.14)
  4 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:03.82 SRM
                1:00.17   2:03.82 (1:03.65)
  5 Davies, Philip            17 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:05.76 SRM
                1:00.20   2:05.76 (1:05.56)
  6 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.40    2:05.98 SRM
                1:00.41   2:05.98 (1:05.57)
  7 Chen, Jason               16 CAT-NJ               2:05.70    2:06.40 SRM
                1:01.01   2:06.40 (1:05.39)
  8 Tishchenko, Anton E       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.16    2:07.11 SRM
                  59.68   2:07.11 (1:07.43)
  9 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.03    2:07.28 SRM
                1:00.75   2:07.28 (1:06.53)
 10 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:03.75    2:07.63 SRM
                1:01.49   2:07.63 (1:06.14)
 11 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.53    2:07.87 SRM
                1:01.72   2:07.87 (1:06.15)
 12 Squires, Harrison D       16 CAT-NJ               2:05.78    2:08.96 SRM
                1:02.44   2:08.96 (1:06.52)
 13 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR               2:00.31    2:09.08 SRM
                1:02.99   2:09.08 (1:06.09)
 14 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    2:11.03 SRM
                1:03.25   2:11.03 (1:07.78)
 15 Chevalier, Nicolis C      20 MSC-MR               1:59.83    2:11.42 SRM
                1:02.62   2:11.42 (1:08.80)
 16 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:11.63 SRM
                1:03.39   2:11.63 (1:08.24)
 17 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               2:12.32    2:11.94 SRM
                1:03.76   2:11.94 (1:08.18)
 18 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               2:10.54    2:12.32 SRM
                1:04.12   2:12.32 (1:08.20)
 19 Strande, James            15 Uncat-NJ             2:21.10    2:12.40 SRM
                1:03.44   2:12.40 (1:08.96)
 20 Bormann, Thomas L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.08    2:13.81 SRM
                1:03.26   2:13.81 (1:10.55)
 21 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               2:07.35    2:15.30
                1:05.73   2:15.30 (1:09.57)
 22 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.14    2:15.41
                1:06.03   2:15.41 (1:09.38)
 23 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               2:15.85    2:15.81
                1:04.10   2:15.81 (1:11.71)
 24 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               2:11.94    2:16.72
                1:04.89   2:16.72 (1:11.83)
 25 Albright, Mark D          16 Uncat-NJ             2:22.90    2:18.09
                1:05.07   2:18.09 (1:13.02)
 26 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.65    2:18.64
                1:04.92   2:18.64 (1:13.72)
 27 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               2:08.92    2:18.88
                1:08.50   2:18.88 (1:10.38)
 28 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:14.98    2:18.90
                1:06.43   2:18.90 (1:12.47)
 29 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               2:20.65    2:19.03
                1:07.32   2:19.03 (1:11.71)
 30 Chow, Kyle W              15 Badger-MR            2:19.79    2:21.00
                1:09.84   2:21.00 (1:11.16)
 31 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:21.03
                1:06.31   2:21.03 (1:14.72)
 32 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            2:22.97    2:21.43
                1:06.98   2:21.43 (1:14.45)
 33 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:17.70    2:21.72
                1:08.66   2:21.72 (1:13.06)
 34 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.77    2:22.94
                1:05.48   2:22.94 (1:17.46)
 35 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:21.37    2:22.95
                1:06.22   2:22.95 (1:16.73)
 36 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.88    2:23.79
                1:09.97   2:23.79 (1:13.82)
 37 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.04    2:24.13
                1:09.52   2:24.13 (1:14.61)
 38 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51    2:24.34
                1:09.45   2:24.34 (1:14.89)
 39 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:23.37    2:25.63
                1:08.44   2:25.63 (1:17.19)
 40 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               2:28.64    2:27.42
                1:09.47   2:27.42 (1:17.95)
 41 Salcedo, Hember           15 UN2-MR               2:27.33    2:28.81
                1:08.74   2:28.81 (1:20.07)
 42 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:29.78
                1:10.89   2:29.78 (1:18.89)
 43 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              2:29.80    2:31.85
                1:13.11   2:31.85 (1:18.74)
 44 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.78    2:32.75
                1:13.60   2:32.75 (1:19.15)
 45 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                2:35.08    2:38.19
                1:14.41   2:38.19 (1:23.78)
 46 Salasyuk, Alex            19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.96    2:40.57
                1:15.39   2:40.57 (1:25.18)
 47 Chiu, Andy                15 Uncat-NJ             2:36.01    2:41.65
                1:16.70   2:41.65 (1:24.95)
 48 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:46.23
                1:18.99   2:46.23 (1:27.24)
 49 Saintlaurent, Reginald    17 HAA-MR               2:41.58    2:47.21
                1:15.30   2:47.21 (1:31.91)
 50 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                2:32.42    2:49.75
                1:21.52   2:49.75 (1:28.23)
 51 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              2:39.95    2:53.63
                1:26.38   2:53.63 (1:27.25)
 -- Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.30         DQ
                1:00.75        DQ (1:40.43)

Event 25  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  NATL
        1:04.39  JRN
        1:04.99  T16
        1:05.79  JRB
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:12.29  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.80    1:08.26 ZONE
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               1:10.33    1:09.89 ZONE
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:07.68    1:10.61 ZONE
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:10.76 ZONE
  5 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:12.29 ZONE
  6 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:12.40    1:12.50 JO
  7 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:14.46    1:12.96 JO
  8 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               1:13.22    1:13.09 JO
  9 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.14    1:13.60 JO
 10 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               1:11.14    1:13.61 JO
 11 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:14.15 JO
 12 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:13.77    1:14.29 JO
 13 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:11.13    1:14.55 JO
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.65    1:15.27 JO
 15 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:15.49 JO
 16 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.57    1:15.59 JO
 17 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            1:15.41    1:15.93 JO
 18 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:15.99 JO
 19 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:17.40 JO
 20 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:17.56 JO
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               1:14.11    1:18.25 JO
 22 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               1:23.02    1:18.39 JO
 23 Brooke, Taylor W          13 UN2-MR               1:20.24    1:18.49 JO
 24 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:15.89    1:18.65 JO
 25 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               1:17.99    1:19.06 JO
 26 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.47 JO
 27 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.91    1:20.07
 28 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:20.15
 29 Colletta, Morgan G        14 HYB-MR               1:19.66    1:20.19
 30 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:20.97
 31 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74    1:21.09
 32 Warren, Michelle N        13 UN3-MR               1:19.90    1:21.27
 33 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.57    1:21.67
 34 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:22.30
 35 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:22.59
 36 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:19.70    1:23.20
 36 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:23.20
 38 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.78    1:23.84
 39 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.36    1:23.99
 40 Nocera, Angela M          14 UN3-MR               1:24.90    1:24.73
 41 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:19.69    1:25.87
 42 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.67
 43 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.04    1:29.37
 44 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:31.48    1:29.92
 45 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.05    1:30.99
 46 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.56    1:32.77
 47 Bozzi, Laura M            14 CAT-NJ               1:33.30    1:33.85
 48 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:34.12
 49 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:35.33
 50 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              1:32.61    1:37.20
 51 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:45.84    1:47.75

Event 26  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.19  NATL
          58.19  JRN
          58.89  JRB
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:01.69  T16
        1:08.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.09 T16
  2 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               1:01.48    1:01.16 T16
  3 Pelton, Greg H            14 UNBAD-MR             1:03.50    1:04.74 ZONE
  4 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:05.27 ZONE
  5 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            1:05.50    1:05.46 ZONE
  6 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:06.44 ZONE
  7 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:06.47 ZONE
  8 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                1:07.72    1:06.55 ZONE
  9 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.92    1:06.67 ZONE
 10 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:07.37 ZONE
 11 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:08.57 JO
 12 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:08.91 JO
 13 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.13 JO
 14 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               1:10.67    1:09.84 JO
 15 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:13.56 JO
 16 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 UN2-MR               1:10.00    1:13.64 JO
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.80 JO
 18 Dimapilis, Cedric G       14 CAT-NJ               1:16.07    1:13.87 JO
 19 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.78    1:14.61
 20 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.09    1:15.26
 21 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:16.55    1:16.58
 22 Albanese, Steven K        13 CAT-NJ               1:32.63    1:23.63
 23 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:31.94    1:24.17
 24 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:17.51    1:26.44
 25 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR               1:17.63    1:27.26
 26 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:26.95    1:27.62
 27 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                1:29.78    1:31.02
 28 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:33.35
 29 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.67

Event 27  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  NATL
        1:04.39  OPEN
        1:04.39  JRN
        1:05.79  JRB
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:07.12 SECT
  2 Klein, Jackie C           17 UNMSC-MR             1:05.85    1:07.53 SRM
  3 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.64 SRM
  4 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.88 SRM
  4 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:07.88 SRM
  6 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        18 CAT-NJ               1:09.42    1:09.14 SRM
  7 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:09.16 SRM
  8 Kiernan, Erin             15 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:09.18 SRM
  9 Chiapetta, Emma           15 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.35 SRM
 10 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:09.48 SRM
 11 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.28    1:10.15 SRM
 12 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.55 SRM
 13 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:10.97 SRM
 14 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.58 SRM
 15 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:11.71 SRM
 16 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:11.98 SRM
 17 Milley, Diana             16 CAT-NJ               1:19.10    1:12.19 SRM
 18 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.36    1:13.14 SRM
 19 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15    1:14.31
 20 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               1:13.99    1:14.46
 21 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.02    1:14.59
 22 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 UN2-MR               1:17.21    1:14.69
 23 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:15.17
 24 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:14.47    1:15.76
 25 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               1:14.40    1:15.83
 26 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:16.25
 27 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               1:17.32    1:16.84
 28 Dudar, Cassie W           16 CAT-NJ               1:14.22    1:17.01
 29 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:18.93
 30 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.57    1:20.49
 31 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:17.97    1:21.68
 32 Amoresano, Christine E    16 CAT-NJ               1:22.90    1:22.70
 33 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:24.75
 34 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:34.30
 35 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.36

Event 28  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.19  NATL
          57.19  OPEN
          58.19  JRN
          58.89  JRB
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:07.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:00.17 SECT
  2 Tishchenko, Anton E       19 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.21    1:00.76 SRM
  3 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.63 SRM
  4 Smit, Michael W           19 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:03.03 SRM
  5 Chen, Jason               16 CAT-NJ               1:03.10    1:04.07 SRM
  6 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:04.11 SRM
  7 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               1:02.57    1:04.23 SRM
  8 Chevalier, Nicolis C      20 MSC-MR                 59.92    1:04.86 SRM
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.64    1:05.99 SRM
 10 Nam, Timothy K            15 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:06.52 SRM
 11 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:07.40 SRM
 12 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            1:06.79    1:07.60 SRM
 13 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.28    1:07.84 SRM
 14 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.95    1:07.90 SRM
 15 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:07.61    1:08.13
 16 Strande, James            15 Uncat-NJ             1:20.90    1:08.67
 17 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.88    1:09.26
 18 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               1:05.06    1:09.39
 19 Murphy, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               1:09.47    1:10.20
 20 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:11.12
 21 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.38    1:11.22
 22 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               1:10.26    1:11.26
 23 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               1:10.16    1:11.75
 24 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:07.47    1:11.80
 25 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:12.06
 26 Shalmiyev, Emil           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:12.34
 27 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.15    1:15.52
 28 Gavin, Tripp G            15 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:16.08
 29 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.09
 30 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:18.44
 31 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.56
 32 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:19.90
 33 Salasyuk, Alex            19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.45    1:20.12
 34 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:32.61

Event 29  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  NATL
        2:22.79  JRN
        2:24.19  T16
        2:25.99  JRB
        2:27.39  SECT
        2:38.59  ZONE
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:28.44 ZONE
                1:12.06   2:28.44 (1:16.38)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:36.50    2:29.92 ZONE
                1:12.52   2:29.92 (1:17.40)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          14 UN2-MR               2:31.62    2:32.72 ZONE
                1:15.38   2:32.72 (1:17.34)
  4 Evans, Laura A            14 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:33.25 ZONE
                1:14.47   2:33.25 (1:18.78)
  5 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.17    2:36.13 ZONE
                1:16.81   2:36.13 (1:19.32)
  6 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:38.43 ZONE
                1:17.54   2:38.43 (1:20.89)
  7 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:39.39 JO
                1:18.44   2:39.39 (1:20.95)
  8 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.07    2:39.90 JO
                1:17.43   2:39.90 (1:22.47)
  9 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.36    2:42.14 JO
                1:18.82   2:42.14 (1:23.32)
 10 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               2:29.30    2:42.29 JO
                1:19.22   2:42.29 (1:23.07)
 11 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               2:39.90    2:42.32 JO
                1:19.56   2:42.32 (1:22.76)
 12 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:41.11    2:42.90 JO
                1:19.95   2:42.90 (1:22.95)
 13 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:44.60    2:42.92 JO
                1:20.71   2:42.92 (1:22.21)
 14 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR            2:38.74    2:43.69 JO
                1:18.42   2:43.69 (1:25.27)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:45.18 JO
                1:20.34   2:45.18 (1:24.84)
 16 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                2:46.22    2:45.73 JO
                1:22.40   2:45.73 (1:23.33)
 17 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:42.14    2:46.09 JO
                1:21.20   2:46.09 (1:24.89)
 18 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:42.63    2:46.24 JO
                1:22.30   2:46.24 (1:23.94)
 19 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               2:40.81    2:46.46 JO
                1:19.55   2:46.46 (1:26.91)
 20 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.12    2:46.79 JO
                1:21.43   2:46.79 (1:25.36)
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.08    2:47.67 JO
                1:22.89   2:47.67 (1:24.78)
 22 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            2:49.48    2:47.89 JO
                1:21.64   2:47.89 (1:26.25)
 23 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Unattached-MR        2:49.84    2:49.45 JO
                1:22.93   2:49.45 (1:26.52)
 24 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:49.84 JO
                1:23.52   2:49.84 (1:26.32)
 25 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:46.89    2:50.18 JO
                1:22.98   2:50.18 (1:27.20)
 26 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.63    2:50.39 JO
                1:23.44   2:50.39 (1:26.95)
 27 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:51.68 JO
                1:23.64   2:51.68 (1:28.04)
 28 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              2:57.27    2:54.27 JO
                1:25.34   2:54.27 (1:28.93)
 29 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.99    2:55.82
                1:26.01   2:55.82 (1:29.81)
 30 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.04    2:56.97
                1:24.88   2:56.97 (1:32.09)
 31 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            3:04.18    2:58.58
                1:29.67   2:58.58 (1:28.91)
 32 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.87    2:58.86
                1:28.42   2:58.86 (1:30.44)
 33 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              3:11.08    2:59.59
                1:29.36   2:59.59 (1:30.23)
 34 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.01    3:02.26
                1:30.98   3:02.26 (1:31.28)
 35 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    3:02.32
                1:28.71   3:02.32 (1:33.61)
 36 Lentine, Alicia J         14 CAT-NJ               3:02.41    3:03.03
                1:30.35   3:03.03 (1:32.68)
 37 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.45    3:03.52
                1:31.10   3:03.52 (1:32.42)
 38 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.66    3:04.54
                1:30.65   3:04.54 (1:33.89)
 39 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:05.50    3:04.58
                1:31.15   3:04.58 (1:33.43)
 40 Bunce, Christina J        13 CAT-NJ               3:15.73    3:05.73
                1:30.60   3:05.73 (1:35.13)
 41 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                3:07.58    3:05.74
                1:30.31   3:05.74 (1:35.43)
 42 Arena, Katie E            13 CAT-NJ               3:00.16    3:09.38
                1:31.01   3:09.38 (1:38.37)
 43 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              3:11.20    3:10.17
                1:34.02   3:10.17 (1:36.15)
 44 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              3:17.19    3:11.12
                1:31.94   3:11.12 (1:39.18)
 45 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR               3:02.83    3:13.93
                1:34.29   3:13.93 (1:39.64)
 46 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.73    3:16.05
                1:35.67   3:16.05 (1:40.38)
 47 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:16.89
                1:35.85   3:16.89 (1:41.04)
 48 Xue, Rosalia S            13 Unattached-MR        3:10.00    3:26.04
                1:40.10   3:26.04 (1:45.94)
 -- Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               2:52.63         DQ
                1:25.43        DQ (1:29.81)

Event 30  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.19  NATL
        2:11.49  JRN
        2:12.39  JRB
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:16.39  T16
        2:32.99  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:17.81 ZONE
                1:06.89   2:17.81 (1:10.92)
  2 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               2:15.80    2:19.29 ZONE
                1:08.76   2:19.29 (1:10.53)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:24.24 ZONE
                1:09.74   2:24.24 (1:14.50)
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:25.94 ZONE
                1:11.95   2:25.94 (1:13.99)
  5 Pelton, Greg H            14 UNBAD-MR             2:19.85    2:26.60 ZONE
                1:08.92   2:26.60 (1:17.68)
  6 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.51    2:27.92 ZONE
                1:11.62   2:27.92 (1:16.30)
  7 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:32.15 ZONE
                1:14.72   2:32.15 (1:17.43)
  8 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               2:32.12    2:34.53 JO
                1:15.40   2:34.53 (1:19.13)
  9 Gomez, Jeffrey            14 Uncat-NJ             2:25.84    2:35.07 JO
                1:16.36   2:35.07 (1:18.71)
 10 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.03    2:35.67 JO
                1:15.49   2:35.67 (1:20.18)
 11 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:41.45    2:36.94 JO
                1:18.75   2:36.94 (1:18.19)
 12 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.82    2:37.53 JO
                1:15.99   2:37.53 (1:21.54)
 13 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.52    2:42.27 JO
                1:18.38   2:42.27 (1:23.89)
 14 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:43.84    2:42.65 JO
                1:19.13   2:42.65 (1:23.52)
 15 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.36    2:43.15 JO
                1:18.42   2:43.15 (1:24.73)
 16 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               2:38.19    2:43.28 JO
                1:19.83   2:43.28 (1:23.45)
 17 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.50    2:43.76 JO
                1:20.86   2:43.76 (1:22.90)
 18 Peveler, Matthew D        13 CAT-NJ               2:43.56    2:44.81 JO
                1:21.54   2:44.81 (1:23.27)
 19 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:43.03    2:44.88 JO
                1:20.50   2:44.88 (1:24.38)
 20 Misa, Jeff D              14 CAT-NJ               2:45.06    2:45.45 JO
                1:19.65   2:45.45 (1:25.80)
 21 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               2:47.77    2:48.10
                1:21.47   2:48.10 (1:26.63)
 22 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:44.58    2:48.63
                1:22.74   2:48.63 (1:25.89)
 23 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               2:46.63    2:54.19
                1:24.38   2:54.19 (1:29.81)
 24 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              3:01.47    2:55.61
                1:25.53   2:55.61 (1:30.08)
 25 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.46
                1:30.14   3:02.46 (1:32.32)
 26 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              3:30.64    3:09.24
                1:31.45   3:09.24 (1:37.79)
 27 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               3:39.45    3:13.86
                1:34.77   3:13.86 (1:39.09)
 28 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              3:08.61    3:14.37
                1:35.22   3:14.37 (1:39.15)
 29 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:15.97
                1:35.34   3:15.97 (1:40.63)
 30 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                3:14.59    3:17.83
                1:36.37   3:17.83 (1:41.46)
 31 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               3:43.55    3:33.34
                1:44.04   3:33.34 (1:49.30)

Event 31  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  NATL
        2:22.29  OPEN
        2:22.79  JRN
        2:25.99  JRB
        2:27.39  SECT
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.96    2:23.71 JRB
                1:09.77   2:23.71 (1:13.94)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.87    2:28.04 SRM
                1:12.56   2:28.04 (1:15.48)
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         15 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:30.22 SRM
                1:12.38   2:30.22 (1:17.84)
  4 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:32.60 SRM
                1:14.71   2:32.60 (1:17.89)
  5 Duguet, Paola F           17 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:33.20 SRM
                1:14.57   2:33.20 (1:18.63)
  6 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.17    2:34.83 SRM
                1:14.70   2:34.83 (1:20.13)
  7 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.51    2:37.96 SRM
                1:15.99   2:37.96 (1:21.97)
  8 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:40.80 SRM
                1:16.52   2:40.80 (1:24.28)
  9 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:41.45 SRM
                1:19.16   2:41.45 (1:22.29)
 10 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:35.32    2:42.51 SRM
                1:18.39   2:42.51 (1:24.12)
 11 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR               2:31.93    2:43.25 SRM
                1:19.73   2:43.25 (1:23.52)
 12 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.67    2:45.15 SRM
                1:21.05   2:45.15 (1:24.10)
 13 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               2:37.03    2:46.13 SRM
                1:21.00   2:46.13 (1:25.13)
 14 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.13    2:46.68 SRM
                1:21.34   2:46.68 (1:25.34)
 15 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:46.98 SRM
                1:21.67   2:46.98 (1:25.31)
 16 Swierkocki, Christina H   15 CAT-NJ               2:41.01    2:48.47
                1:21.20   2:48.47 (1:27.27)
 17 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:50.87    2:51.56
                1:25.33   2:51.56 (1:26.23)
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              2:53.55    2:51.71
                1:22.20   2:51.71 (1:29.51)
 19 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:50.23    2:54.14
                1:25.48   2:54.14 (1:28.66)
 20 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:55.50    2:54.15
                1:26.26   2:54.15 (1:27.89)
 21 DI Novis, Jenna M         18 IA-MR                2:46.01    2:54.99
                1:26.91   2:54.99 (1:28.08)
 22 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.06    2:55.06
                1:25.62   2:55.06 (1:29.44)
 23 Caldwell, Alessandra B    15 LIAC-MR              2:52.68    2:55.37
                1:23.41   2:55.37 (1:31.96)
 24 Heiser, Jeanne L          15 CAT-NJ               2:45.33    2:56.15
                1:27.58   2:56.15 (1:28.57)
 25 Baytas, Claire B          15 CAT-NJ               3:03.99    2:57.69
                1:29.01   2:57.69 (1:28.68)
 26 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.07    2:58.53
                1:27.66   2:58.53 (1:30.87)
 27 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:49.53    3:01.00
                1:28.19   3:01.00 (1:32.81)
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    3:01.05
                1:29.09   3:01.05 (1:31.96)
 29 Genovese, Kate A          15 UN2-MR               2:51.52    3:02.94
                1:29.09   3:02.94 (1:33.85)
 30 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.96    3:04.99
                1:32.75   3:04.99 (1:32.24)
 31 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                2:58.10    3:06.25
                1:32.75   3:06.25 (1:33.50)
 32 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               3:02.65    3:08.84
                1:34.80   3:08.84 (1:34.04)
 33 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               3:48.99    3:43.31
                1:48.68   3:43.31 (1:54.63)
 -- Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00         DQ
                1:44.26        DQ (1:47.22)

Event 32  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.19  NATL
        2:09.09  OPEN
        2:11.49  JRN
        2:12.39  JRB
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:33.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.88    2:13.23 SECT
                1:04.24   2:13.23 (1:08.99)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.09    2:19.69 SRM
                1:07.75   2:19.69 (1:11.94)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:22.93    2:24.28 SRM
                1:11.37   2:24.28 (1:12.91)
  4 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               2:23.90    2:30.99 SRM
                1:14.26   2:30.99 (1:16.73)
  5 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            2:29.27    2:32.73 SRM
                1:15.33   2:32.73 (1:17.40)
  6 Chow, Kyle W              15 Badger-MR            2:38.95    2:34.01
                1:15.86   2:34.01 (1:18.15)
  7 Squires, Harrison D       16 CAT-NJ               2:27.29    2:34.22
                1:12.59   2:34.22 (1:21.63)
  8 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:27.03    2:35.14
                1:15.47   2:35.14 (1:19.67)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:33.19    2:35.21
                1:16.69   2:35.21 (1:18.52)
 10 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:29.09    2:35.70
                1:15.88   2:35.70 (1:19.82)
 11 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:35.76
                1:17.36   2:35.76 (1:18.40)
 12 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:32.36    2:36.06
                1:15.82   2:36.06 (1:20.24)
 13 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               2:30.25    2:36.21
                1:17.44   2:36.21 (1:18.77)
 14 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:41.35    2:44.86
                1:20.00   2:44.86 (1:24.86)
 15 Salcedo, Hember           15 UN2-MR               2:58.10    2:45.24
                1:19.06   2:45.24 (1:26.18)
 16 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               2:45.98    2:47.45
                1:20.14   2:47.45 (1:27.31)
 17 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              2:46.14    2:52.06
                1:22.43   2:52.06 (1:29.63)
 18 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                2:57.75    2:55.95
                1:26.12   2:55.95 (1:29.83)

Event 33  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.29  NATL
        1:14.89  JRN
        1:15.19  T16
        1:16.79  JRB
        1:17.69  SECT
        1:24.89  ZONE
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               1:25.40    1:20.05 ZONE
  2 Colletta, Morgan G        14 HYB-MR               1:19.32    1:20.60 ZONE
  3 Evans, Laura A            14 Badger-MR            1:20.50    1:20.84 ZONE
  4 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 CAT-NJ               1:18.06    1:21.45 ZONE
  5 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:21.89 ZONE
  6 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.59    1:21.99 ZONE
  7 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:23.11 ZONE
  8 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               1:23.45    1:23.12 ZONE
  9 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:24.14    1:23.33 ZONE
 10 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               1:21.08    1:24.66 ZONE
 11 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:25.03 JO
 12 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               1:21.55    1:25.20 JO
 13 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               1:24.31    1:25.44 JO
 14 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR               1:21.98    1:25.52 JO
 15 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               1:23.98    1:25.61 JO
 16 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            1:24.81    1:26.69 JO
 17 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:27.31 JO
 18 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95    1:27.39 JO
 19 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:27.95 JO
 20 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:28.02 JO
 21 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Unattached-MR        1:28.28    1:28.38 JO
 22 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:29.32 JO
 23 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.47    1:29.63 JO
 24 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.25    1:30.55 JO
 25 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:29.11    1:30.59 JO
 26 Warren, Michelle N        13 UN3-MR               1:28.90    1:31.11 JO
 27 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.50    1:31.21 JO
 28 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 HYB-MR               1:26.70    1:32.70
 29 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               1:28.96    1:33.41
 30 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               1:30.28    1:33.59
 31 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.52    1:34.39
 32 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:29.94    1:34.47
 33 Kabrt, Jessica A          13 CAT-NJ               1:32.38    1:34.94
 34 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.02    1:35.00
 35 Boutillier, Casey A       14 CAT-NJ               1:38.87    1:36.27
 36 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:33.15    1:36.55
 37 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:33.23    1:36.93
 38 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.83    1:37.27
 39 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:37.91
 40 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:36.91    1:38.02
 41 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:37.26    1:38.75
 42 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.73    1:40.19
 43 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:40.32
 44 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:40.59    1:40.43
 45 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:40.57
 46 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.11    1:41.62
 47 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:39.46    1:41.82
 48 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:42.50
 49 Thomson, Erin M           13 CAT-NJ               1:53.10    1:42.72
 50 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:47.30    1:43.88
 51 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              1:39.58    1:44.07
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.06    1:44.23
 53 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:25.59    1:44.28
 54 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:39.67    1:44.35
 55 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:45.81
 56 Ciriello, Colleen E       13 CAT-NJ               1:53.01    1:46.60
 57 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:47.09    1:48.35
 58 Lampert Hoover, Montana   13 UN-4-MR              1:54.89    1:50.70
 59 Leggio, Raelynn M         13 CSC-MR               1:45.80    1:52.43
 60 Goldinger, Chelsea A      13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.07
 61 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            1:54.49    1:57.45
 62 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.89    2:12.57

Event 34  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  NATL
        1:08.29  JRB
        1:10.09  JRN
        1:11.39  T16
        1:12.09  SECT
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:17.48 ZONE
  2 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:15.66    1:17.52 ZONE
  3 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.05    1:17.79 ZONE
  4 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:21.35 JO
  5 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 UNBAD-MR             1:18.00    1:21.94 JO
  6 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               1:25.35    1:22.90 JO
  7 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               1:22.62    1:23.38 JO
  8 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               1:18.50    1:23.61 JO
  9 Zak, Jeffrey J            13 Uncat-NJ             1:24.54    1:24.56 JO
 10 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:22.23    1:25.06 JO
 11 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.09    1:27.40
 12 Albanese, Steven K        13 CAT-NJ               1:26.54    1:28.07
 13 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:25.39    1:28.31
 14 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.82    1:28.33
 15 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:28.35
 16 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:22.75    1:28.98
 17 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:27.10    1:31.23
 18 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:32.47
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:32.56
 20 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               1:26.86    1:32.72
 21 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:27.17    1:34.37
 22 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:36.07    1:37.86
 23 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              1:47.63    1:38.14
 24 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:42.46    1:40.14
 25 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:41.12    1:40.91
 26 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:36.20    1:41.08
 27 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.38    1:41.54
 28 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            1:45.20    1:41.80
 29 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:40.86    1:44.26
 30 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.70
 31 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.29
 32 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.89    1:49.51
 33 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                1:48.14    1:50.49
 34 Molnar, Christopher F     13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:03.39
 35 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.26    2:05.76

Event 35  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.29  NATL
        1:14.89  JRN
        1:14.99  OPEN
        1:16.79  JRB
        1:17.69  SECT
        1:27.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee          17 Badger-MR            1:14.96    1:16.13 JRB
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:18.22 SRM
  3 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 Badger-MR            1:20.50    1:19.23 SRM
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        18 CAT-NJ               1:18.90    1:21.10 SRM
  5 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.51    1:21.64 SRM
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:22.73 SRM
  7 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:20.26    1:24.53 SRM
  8 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.30    1:25.18 SRM
  9 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:21.54    1:25.49 SRM
 10 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:25.61 SRM
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:26.27 SRM
 12 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.04    1:26.87 SRM
 13 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:26.95 SRM
 14 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.26    1:27.33 SRM
 15 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.16    1:28.36
 16 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:28.61
 17 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            1:26.87    1:29.46
 18 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:29.77
 19 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:30.10
 20 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:26.64    1:30.59
 21 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:24.75    1:31.12
 22 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               1:25.19    1:32.79
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:38.62
 24 Nordt, Christina M        15 Sachem-MR            1:39.93    1:39.06
 25 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:39.76
 26 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.07    1:39.84
 27 Baytas, Claire B          15 CAT-NJ               1:39.74    1:40.46
 28 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:44.94    1:43.34
 29 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:51.27    1:54.08
 30 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:01.79

Event 36  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  NATL
        1:06.79  OPEN
        1:08.29  JRB
        1:10.09  JRN
        1:12.09  SECT
        1:19.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:10.15 SECT
  2 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:12.28 SRM
  3 Nam, Timothy K            15 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:13.22 SRM
  4 Riganti, Eric E           17 UNBAD-MR             1:14.00    1:14.46 SRM
  5 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.16    1:15.54 SRM
  6 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.24    1:16.63 SRM
  7 Murphy, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               1:17.18    1:19.27 SRM
  8 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               1:16.51    1:20.62
  9 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               1:19.59    1:20.80
 10 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               1:13.30    1:20.97
 11 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.85    1:22.43
 12 Bormann, Thomas L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.01    1:22.56
 13 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:22.69
 14 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               1:22.01    1:22.86
 15 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:18.60    1:22.88
 16 Gavin, Tripp G            15 HYB-MR               1:19.56    1:23.01
 17 Shalmiyev, Emil           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.13    1:27.97
 18 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:28.11
 19 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:24.60    1:28.87
 20 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.79    1:29.59
 21 Chiu, Andy                15 Uncat-NJ             1:28.80    1:30.44
 22 Saintlaurent, Reginald    17 HAA-MR               1:28.02    1:30.59
 23 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:32.49
 24 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:39.69    1:35.93
 25 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:51.62

Event 37  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.69  NATL
          58.89  JRN
          59.49  T16
        1:00.19  JRB
        1:01.69  SECT
        1:04.89  ZONE
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                1:01.48    1:02.89 ZONE
  2 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.22    1:03.80 ZONE
  3 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:03.85 ZONE
  4 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:03.99 ZONE
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:02.31    1:04.19 ZONE
  6 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:06.85    1:04.91 JO
  7 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.96 JO
  8 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               1:06.91    1:04.99 JO
  9 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:05.45 JO
 10 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:05.72 JO
 11 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:07.07    1:05.85 JO
 12 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               1:04.70    1:05.94 JO
 13 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:06.10 JO
 14 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:06.27 JO
 15 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:06.35 JO
 16 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:06.40 JO
 16 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR            1:06.17    1:06.40 JO
 18 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                1:06.27    1:07.09 JO
 19 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:06.93    1:07.13 JO
 20 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 CAT-NJ               1:04.96    1:07.53 JO
 21 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.34    1:07.64 JO
 22 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:07.57    1:07.84 JO
 23 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:08.16 JO
 24 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:08.40 JO
 25 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:08.46 JO
 26 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               1:05.58    1:08.51 JO
 27 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:08.55 JO
 28 Brooke, Taylor W          13 UN2-MR               1:24.04    1:08.60 JO
 29 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               1:07.52    1:09.14 JO
 30 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.09    1:09.15 JO
 31 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:09.39 JO
 32 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               1:06.20    1:09.58 JO
 33 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:09.69    1:09.79 JO
 34 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:09.87 JO
 35 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:08.90    1:09.97 JO
 36 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.14
 36 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:10.14
 38 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:08.85    1:10.22
 39 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR            1:08.95    1:10.39
 40 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:10.49
 41 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.21    1:10.52
 42 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:10.61
 43 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               1:09.94    1:10.66
 44 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:10.83
 45 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR               1:11.03    1:10.87
 45 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:10.87
 47 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69    1:11.22
 48 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.38
 49 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:11.45    1:11.44
 50 Colletta, Morgan G        14 HYB-MR               1:06.61    1:11.55
 51 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:12.58    1:11.57
 52 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:09.87    1:11.59
 53 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:11.72
 54 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:11.62    1:11.88
 55 Brillson, Jocelyne        13 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:11.97
 56 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:12.17
 57 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:12.27
 58 Nocera, Angela M          14 UN3-MR               1:12.90    1:12.30
 59 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               1:08.89    1:12.31
 60 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:12.83
 61 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:12.94
 62 Warren, Michelle N        13 UN3-MR               1:11.90    1:13.08
 63 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:12.33    1:13.65
 63 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:13.65
 65 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.41    1:14.00
 66 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:09.50    1:14.06
 67 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:14.07
 68 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.92    1:14.40
 69 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               1:13.86    1:14.51
 70 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.79
 71 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 HYB-MR               1:11.22    1:14.81
 72 Kabrt, Jessica A          13 CAT-NJ               1:12.41    1:14.92
 73 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.48    1:14.94
 74 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.55    1:15.58
 75 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.74
 76 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44    1:15.77
 77 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.05
 78 Arena, Katie E            13 CAT-NJ               1:15.85    1:16.27
 79 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:16.50
 80 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:17.13
 81 Lentine, Alicia J         14 CAT-NJ               1:16.16    1:17.43
 82 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                1:18.32    1:18.07
 83 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.14    1:18.60
 84 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:18.64
 85 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:19.13
 86 Bunce, Christina J        13 CAT-NJ               1:20.46    1:19.23
 87 Lampert Hoover, Montana   13 UN-4-MR              1:34.76    1:19.49
 88 Thomson, Erin M           13 CAT-NJ               1:18.75    1:19.59
 89 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.78    1:19.74
 90 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:19.92
 91 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.40    1:20.00
 92 Bozzi, Laura M            14 CAT-NJ               1:25.60    1:20.60
 93 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.78    1:20.65
 94 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:19.49    1:20.79
 95 Ciriello, Colleen E       13 CAT-NJ               1:23.42    1:21.00
 96 Xue, Rosalia S            13 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:21.18
 97 Boutillier, Casey A       14 CAT-NJ               1:23.29    1:21.23
 98 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.44
 99 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:21.57
100 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:20.80    1:22.06
101 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:23.03
102 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:23.79
103 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:24.81
104 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:29.44
105 Goldinger, Chelsea A      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:32.60
106 Leggio, Raelynn M         13 CSC-MR               1:31.74    1:38.70
107 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR              2:11.62    2:29.03

Event 38  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.19  NATL
          53.89  JRN
          53.99  JRB
          55.59  SECT
          55.99  T16
        1:01.29  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 57.78      57.73 ZONE
  2 Pelton, Greg H            14 UNBAD-MR               56.89      58.00 ZONE
  3 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                1:00.70      58.94 ZONE
  4 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR                 58.60      59.06 ZONE
  5 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                59.72      59.69 ZONE
  6 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92    1:00.87 ZONE
  7 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:01.03 ZONE
  8 Gomez, Jeffrey            14 Uncat-NJ             1:07.70    1:01.92 JO
  9 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.29    1:03.61 JO
 10 Dimapilis, Cedric G       14 CAT-NJ               1:05.40    1:04.10 JO
 11 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:04.23 JO
 11 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.02    1:04.23 JO
 13 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                59.29    1:04.75 JO
 14 Zak, Jeffrey J            13 Uncat-NJ             1:07.70    1:05.09 JO
 15 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.63    1:05.34 JO
 16 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR               1:06.78    1:05.80 JO
 17 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               1:02.27    1:06.07
 18 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.42    1:06.50
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:06.91
 20 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:07.44    1:06.95
 21 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               1:03.64    1:07.00
 22 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:07.08
 23 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.95    1:07.30
 24 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.08    1:07.51
 25 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:07.59
 26 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:07.75
 27 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               1:09.47    1:07.85
 28 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               1:08.40    1:08.01
 29 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               1:08.29    1:08.02
 30 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               1:10.24    1:08.64
 31 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:08.79
 32 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:09.74    1:08.93
 33 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.18
 34 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               1:11.11    1:09.24
 35 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.52    1:09.58
 36 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.85
 37 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:10.03
 38 Peveler, Matthew D        13 CAT-NJ               1:10.51    1:10.36
 39 Misa, Jeff D              14 CAT-NJ               1:11.39    1:11.22
 40 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.09    1:11.45
 41 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               1:11.77    1:11.82
 42 Buksar, Ryan T            14 CAT-NJ               1:10.40    1:11.94
 43 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:09.36    1:12.12
 44 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.15
 45 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:13.38
 46 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.25
 47 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:14.67
 48 Albanese, Steven K        13 CAT-NJ               1:14.91    1:15.07
 49 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:11.39    1:15.59
 50 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:15.75
 51 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:20.96    1:16.15
 52 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:16.77
 53 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:17.28
 54 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:19.57    1:17.72
 55 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:19.62
 56 Mancino, Charles J        13 Sachem-MR            1:21.59    1:20.49
 57 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:21.37
 58 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.60
 59 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:18.20    1:22.82
 60 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.86    1:23.63
 61 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:24.20
 62 Molnar, Christopher F     13 Sachem-MR            1:30.60    1:25.35
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:07.46         DQ

Event 39  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.69  NATL
          58.89  OPEN
          58.89  JRN
        1:00.19  JRB
        1:01.69  SECT
        1:05.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:01.34 SECT
  2 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.03 SRM
  3 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:02.78 SRM
  4 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:03.10 SRM
  5 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:03.58 SRM
  6 Milley, Diana             16 CAT-NJ               1:03.14    1:03.59 SRM
  7 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:03.74 SRM
  8 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:03.87 SRM
  9 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:03.96 SRM
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:04.74    1:04.19 SRM
 11 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:04.75 SRM
 12 Klein, Jackie C           17 UNMSC-MR             1:01.60    1:04.79 SRM
 13 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 UN2-MR               1:06.21    1:05.47 SRM
 14 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61    1:05.87 SRM
 15 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:06.01
 16 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:06.28
 17 Swierkocki, Christina H   15 CAT-NJ               1:04.65    1:06.42
 18 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:06.68
 19 DI Novis, Jenna M         18 IA-MR                1:05.34    1:07.29
 20 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:07.54
 21 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR               1:06.07    1:07.66
 22 Genovese, Kate A          15 UN2-MR               1:08.16    1:07.74
 23 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:07.87
 24 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.91
 25 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.03
 26 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:08.09
 27 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            1:07.82    1:08.39
 28 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:08.52
 29 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:09.08    1:08.58
 30 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               1:08.42    1:08.69
 31 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               1:08.80    1:08.86
 32 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:09.24
 33 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:07.97    1:09.39
 34 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            1:07.83    1:09.51
 35 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:10.30
 36 Heiser, Jeanne L          15 CAT-NJ               1:09.80    1:10.52
 37 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.35    1:10.88
 38 Amoresano, Christine E    16 CAT-NJ               1:09.58    1:11.06
 39 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:10.16    1:11.28
 40 D'Angelo, Emily R         15 CAT-NJ               1:09.44    1:12.43
 41 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            1:09.79    1:13.10
 42 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:13.18
 43 Caldwell, Alessandra B    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:13.35
 44 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               1:12.65    1:13.61
 45 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:13.89
 46 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:13.91
 47 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:14.43
 48 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57    1:15.43
 49 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:16.26
 50 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:18.13    1:16.96
 51 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:14.34    1:17.62
 52 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:16.07    1:18.30
 53 Chipolone, Rachel D       16 CAT-NJ               1:24.70    1:19.16
 54 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:20.44
 55 Snedeker, Sara A          15 CAT-NJ               1:20.69    1:20.95
 56 Nordt, Christina M        15 Sachem-MR            1:20.09    1:21.80
 57 Roughley, Christina       15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.95
 58 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:30.14
 59 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:35.91

Event 40  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.19  NATL
          52.99  OPEN
          53.89  JRN
          53.99  JRB
          55.59  SECT
          59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       19 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97      54.37 SECT
  2 Davies, Philip            17 Badger-MR              55.00      55.39 SECT
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR              59.00      57.19 SRM
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                 56.24      57.45 SRM
  5 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      58.33 SRM
  6 Chen, Jason               16 CAT-NJ                 58.91      58.42 SRM
  7 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                 55.56      58.44 SRM
  8 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.16      58.51 SRM
  9 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                 58.35      58.75 SRM
 10 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 57.37      59.39 SRM
 11 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 58.53      59.50 SRM
 12 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.62      59.84 SRM
 13 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.06      59.89 SRM
 14 Squires, Harrison D       16 CAT-NJ                 58.41    1:00.02
 15 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64    1:00.20
 16 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              58.47    1:00.35
 17 Strande, James            15 Uncat-NJ             1:00.99    1:00.81
 18 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                57.89    1:00.95
 19 Chevalier, Nicolis C      20 MSC-MR                 55.28    1:01.26
 20 Albright, Mark D          16 Uncat-NJ             1:10.04    1:01.49
 21 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR                 59.30    1:01.53
 22 Bormann, Thomas L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:02.38
 23 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.46    1:02.47
 24 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               1:03.23    1:02.64
 25 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:02.81
 26 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.03
 27 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.62
 28 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:04.67
 29 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.36    1:04.75
 30 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:02.59    1:04.78
 31 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:04.98
 32 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:05.08
 33 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.10
 34 Gavin, Tripp G            15 HYB-MR               1:01.11    1:05.17
 35 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:03.21    1:05.41
 36 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               1:02.20    1:05.47
 37 Riganti, Eric E           17 UNBAD-MR             1:01.50    1:05.84
 38 Salasyuk, Alex            19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.56    1:06.01
 39 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:06.18
 40 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:02.57    1:06.26
 41 Shalmiyev, Emil           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.67    1:06.28
 42 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.74    1:06.31
 43 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               1:05.19    1:06.75
 44 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               1:07.59    1:06.92
 45 Salcedo, Hember           15 UN2-MR               1:06.84    1:06.99
 46 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               1:04.47    1:07.84
 47 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.41
 48 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:10.14
 49 Chiu, Andy                15 Uncat-NJ             1:10.80    1:10.47
 50 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:10.55
 51 Saintlaurent, Reginald    17 HAA-MR               1:07.01    1:13.93
 52 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.63    1:20.13

Event 41  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:57.79  NATL
        5:03.39  OPEN
        5:03.69  JRN
        5:09.69  JRB
        5:17.79  SECT
        5:44.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              5:06.53    5:05.35 JRB
                1:08.37   2:24.69 (1:16.32)   3:56.04 (1:31.35)   5:05.35 (1:09.31)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          14 UN2-MR               5:20.00    5:09.37 JRB
                1:09.49   2:27.82 (1:18.33)   3:59.27 (1:31.45)   5:09.37 (1:10.10)
  3 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              5:15.14    5:16.50 SECT
                1:14.20   2:37.41 (1:23.21)   4:09.49 (1:32.08)   5:16.50 (1:07.01)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.89    5:17.11 SECT
                1:08.86   2:32.99 (1:24.13)   4:04.23 (1:31.24)   5:17.11 (1:12.88)
  5 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.78    5:21.82 SRM
                1:14.07   2:34.55 (1:20.48)   4:11.66 (1:37.11)   5:21.82 (1:10.16)
  6 Gruendel, Kerry R         15 Badger-MR            5:20.50    5:23.20 SRM
                1:14.37   2:41.55 (1:27.18)   4:12.08 (1:30.53)   5:23.20 (1:11.12)
  7 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 Badger-MR            5:20.50    5:23.61 SRM
                1:12.66   2:34.55 (1:21.89)   4:10.75 (1:36.20)   5:23.61 (1:12.86)
  8 Klein, Jackie C           17 UNMSC-MR             5:20.58    5:27.72 SRM
                1:11.91   2:38.32 (1:26.41)   4:13.58 (1:35.26)   5:27.72 (1:14.14)
  9 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.97    5:32.33 SRM
                1:16.97   2:45.95 (1:28.98)   4:20.89 (1:34.94)   5:32.33 (1:11.44)
 10 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              5:27.38    5:33.88 SRM
                1:14.68   2:46.39 (1:31.71)   4:23.29 (1:36.90)   5:33.88 (1:10.59)
 11 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                5:29.86    5:33.97 SRM
                1:17.92   2:45.23 (1:27.31)   4:21.96 (1:36.73)   5:33.97 (1:12.01)
 12 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               5:38.31    5:34.67 SRM
                1:14.91   2:39.03 (1:24.12)   4:20.73 (1:41.70)   5:34.67 (1:13.94)
 13 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:35.02 SRM
                1:17.13   2:44.27 (1:27.14)   4:24.50 (1:40.23)   5:35.02 (1:10.52)
 14 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:36.60 SRM
                1:16.98   2:43.60 (1:26.62)   4:24.95 (1:41.35)   5:36.60 (1:11.65)
 15 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.19    5:40.53 SRM
                1:18.29   2:42.53 (1:24.24)   4:23.73 (1:41.20)   5:40.53 (1:16.80)
 16 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               5:32.00    5:49.93
                1:20.23   2:53.05 (1:32.82)   4:33.32 (1:40.27)   5:49.93 (1:16.61)
 17 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               5:35.90    5:51.18
                1:20.29   2:53.94 (1:33.65)   4:30.62 (1:36.68)   5:51.18 (1:20.56)
 18 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              5:44.67    5:53.16
                1:22.73   2:53.56 (1:30.83)   4:32.13 (1:38.57)   5:53.16 (1:21.03)
 19 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               5:42.72    5:53.33
                1:25.21   3:02.58 (1:37.37)   4:35.76 (1:33.18)   5:53.33 (1:17.57)
 20 Bannon, Meredith L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.68    6:17.32
                1:35.14   3:20.79 (1:45.65)   4:57.37 (1:36.58)   6:17.32 (1:19.95)

Event 42  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:34.29  NATL
        4:41.59  JRN
        4:43.89  JRB
        4:57.69  SECT
        5:03.39  OPEN
        5:21.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              4:51.60    4:55.07 SECT
                1:05.93   2:18.82 (1:12.89)   3:48.46 (1:29.64)   4:55.07 (1:06.61)
  2 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              5:01.08    4:56.65 SECT
                1:07.22   2:27.36 (1:20.14)   3:50.24 (1:22.88)   4:56.65 (1:06.41)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.84    4:57.95 OPEN
                1:05.01   2:21.62 (1:16.61)   3:50.53 (1:28.91)   4:57.95 (1:07.42)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR              4:56.00    4:58.61 OPEN
                1:06.40   2:26.10 (1:19.70)   3:54.10 (1:28.00)   4:58.61 (1:04.51)
  5 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              4:59.01    5:00.09 OPEN
                1:03.50   2:21.87 (1:18.37)   3:52.94 (1:31.07)   5:00.09 (1:07.15)
  6 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              5:24.87    5:10.10 SRM
                1:13.64   2:36.32 (1:22.68)   4:04.45 (1:28.13)   5:10.10 (1:05.65)
  7 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              5:28.00    5:10.33 SRM
                1:11.32   2:32.52 (1:21.20)   4:02.32 (1:29.80)   5:10.33 (1:08.01)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              5:09.97    5:12.59 SRM
                1:12.19   2:31.64 (1:19.45)   4:05.26 (1:33.62)   5:12.59 (1:07.33)
  9 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.51    5:13.19 SRM
                1:10.25   2:31.51 (1:21.26)   4:01.24 (1:29.73)   5:13.19 (1:11.95)
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 UN2-MR               5:25.00    5:14.20 SRM
                1:14.81   2:35.06 (1:20.25)   4:08.61 (1:33.55)   5:14.20 (1:05.59)
 11 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              5:12.96    5:15.73 SRM
                1:09.44   2:31.54 (1:22.10)   4:06.14 (1:34.60)   5:15.73 (1:09.59)
 12 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.63    5:17.65 SRM
                1:10.21   2:32.70 (1:22.49)   4:04.32 (1:31.62)   5:17.65 (1:13.33)
 13 Murphy, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               5:18.69    5:19.32 SRM
                1:13.72   2:35.73 (1:22.01)   4:05.99 (1:30.26)   5:19.32 (1:13.33)
 14 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               5:20.14    5:27.59
                1:13.27   2:38.06 (1:24.79)   4:14.55 (1:36.49)   5:27.59 (1:13.04)
 15 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               5:20.00    5:32.94
                1:16.70   2:43.61 (1:26.91)   4:19.95 (1:36.34)   5:32.94 (1:12.99)
 16 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               5:29.30    5:45.43
                1:20.56   2:48.32 (1:27.76)   4:24.88 (1:36.56)   5:45.43 (1:20.55)
 17 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.81    5:47.43
                1:20.11   2:51.34 (1:31.23)   4:29.80 (1:38.46)   5:47.43 (1:17.63)
 -- Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR               4:53.72         DQ
                1:11.61     1:27.57 (15.96)     1:43.69 (16.12)

Event 43  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  T16
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:01.78    1:02.87 ZONE
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:06.45    1:06.58 ZONE
  3 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:07.02 JO
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:07.18 JO
  5 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               1:06.44    1:07.19 JO
  6 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:08.71 JO
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:08.75 JO
  8 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:13.37    1:08.85 JO
  9 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:09.21    1:09.41 JO
 10 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:16.58    1:09.63 JO
 11 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.83    1:09.98 JO
 12 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:10.00 JO
 13 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:10.34 JO
 14 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:10.18    1:10.74 JO
 15 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.90 JO
 16 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:10.11    1:10.96 JO
 17 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:11.00 JO
 18 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            1:12.31    1:11.20 JO
 19 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:10.72    1:11.41 JO
 20 Church, Lauren A          11 Middies-MR           1:13.85    1:11.42 JO
 21 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.84    1:11.53 JO
 22 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:11.58 JO
 23 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:12.64    1:11.84 JO
 24 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:11.86    1:12.25 JO
 25 Burzinski, Alexa M        12 CAT-NJ               1:15.79    1:12.78 JO
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:12.82 JO
 27 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:12.94 JO
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.02
 29 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:17.72    1:13.08
 30 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            1:14.85    1:13.24
 31 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:13.97    1:13.31
 32 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:13.35
 33 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           1:16.78    1:13.61
 34 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:13.65
 35 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.88    1:13.90
 36 Pulitano, Julia M         12 CAT-NJ               1:15.20    1:14.11
 36 Futterman, Kale           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.89    1:14.11
 38 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:14.44
 39 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:14.56
 40 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:15.05
 41 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.20
 42 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.40
 43 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.73    1:15.41
 44 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.64
 45 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UN-4-MR              1:49.74    1:15.68
 46 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:15.91    1:15.77
 47 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               1:18.55    1:15.84
 48 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:16.00
 49 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:21.86    1:16.16
 50 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:16.23
 51 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.81    1:16.39
 52 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.82    1:16.58
 53 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:16.59
 54 Watson, Carly E           11 MSC-MR               1:19.62    1:16.69
 55 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:16.95
 56 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               1:15.93    1:17.50
 57 O'Sullivan, Christine J   12 CAT-NJ               1:24.44    1:17.87
 58 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:18.12
 59 Amoresano, Mary Rose      12 CAT-NJ               1:21.08    1:18.38
 60 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.28    1:18.67
 61 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:18.70
 62 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               1:18.33    1:19.09
 63 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           1:27.00    1:19.16
 64 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.18
 65 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:19.63
 66 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.03    1:19.64
 67 Brillson, Emily K         11 FLY-MR               1:17.97    1:19.86
 68 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.51    1:19.93
 69 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:20.10
 70 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:19.70    1:20.11
 71 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR           1:27.37    1:20.34
 72 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:20.39
 73 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.12    1:20.48
 74 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.51
 75 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.90    1:20.58
 76 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.31
 77 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.24    1:21.57
 78 Ciriello, Kerri A         11 CAT-NJ               1:20.97    1:22.31
 79 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 UNFLY-MR             1:24.17    1:22.34
 80 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:25.83    1:22.53
 81 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:22.24    1:23.03
 81 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:20.45    1:23.03
 83 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:21.96    1:23.19
 84 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:23.24
 85 Pope, Lauren A            11 Middies-MR           1:27.01    1:23.27
 86 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.51
 87 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.44    1:23.55
 88 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:24.12
 89 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.23    1:24.26
 90 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:24.32
 91 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:24.35
 92 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:24.68
 93 Catanese, Diana K         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.08
 94 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.13
 95 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                1:29.03    1:25.44
 96 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:26.33
 97 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.43    1:26.68
 98 Chambers, Abby G          12 CAT-NJ               1:26.15    1:27.18
 99 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                1:29.60    1:27.60
100 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               1:33.13    1:27.74
101 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:27.78
102 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR               1:25.72    1:27.88
103 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.92    1:28.02
104 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.34    1:29.27
105 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:31.98    1:29.49
106 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:27.21    1:31.67
107 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               1:34.51    1:31.77
108 DiMartino, Kristina L     12 IA-MR                1:23.05    1:31.88
109 Horowitz, Alexa           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.99
110 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:35.87    1:33.84
111 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:36.24    1:33.88
112 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:34.35    1:34.06
113 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.35    1:35.27
114 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.87    1:35.98
115 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:37.15
116 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.83    1:37.70
117 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.15
118 Wald, Morgan A            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.27
119 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:38.98
120 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.57    1:39.00
121 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               1:41.47    1:40.61
122 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.08    1:41.30
123 Mulia, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:41.38
124 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               1:40.00    1:42.90
125 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:57.53

Event 44  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:07.99  T16
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.79    1:04.60 ZONE
  2 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:04.71 ZONE
  3 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:06.29 ZONE
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.86    1:06.60 ZONE
  5 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:10.33    1:07.66 T16
  6 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               1:07.96    1:07.78 T16
  7 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           1:12.15    1:07.85 T16
  8 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:08.10 JO
  9 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:08.18 JO
 10 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:08.40 JO
 11 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           1:12.21    1:08.48 JO
 12 Squires, Graham D         12 CAT-NJ               1:12.62    1:08.81 JO
 13 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:08.84 JO
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.25    1:08.95 JO
 15 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:09.87 JO
 16 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:10.06 JO
 17 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:10.35 JO
 18 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:11.11 JO
 19 Heiser, Thomas J          12 CAT-NJ               1:14.36    1:11.37 JO
 20 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:12.78    1:11.60 JO
 21 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:10.10    1:11.74 JO
 22 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:12.01 JO
 23 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           1:13.54    1:12.10 JO
 24 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           1:14.95    1:12.39 JO
 25 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:12.40 JO
 26 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               1:14.16    1:13.02 JO
 27 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:17.44    1:13.35 JO
 28 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:14.17
 29 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:14.39
 30 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               1:16.35    1:14.60
 31 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:14.75
 32 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           1:26.55    1:15.08
 33 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               1:15.34    1:15.28
 34 Stuart, Alex P            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.95    1:15.60
 35 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:15.73
 36 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UN-4-MR              1:45.78    1:16.21
 37 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:16.45    1:17.19
 38 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.51    1:17.64
 39 Lindeman, Grant E         12 IA-MR                1:25.64    1:17.71
 40 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:17.77
 41 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:20.71    1:18.35
 42 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:18.51
 43 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR               1:26.16    1:18.70
 44 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.85
 45 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:22.37    1:18.98
 46 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           1:47.72    1:19.62
 47 Yorey, Louis J            12 CAT-NJ               1:24.67    1:19.93
 48 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:19.97
 49 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.69    1:20.24
 50 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR               1:19.56    1:20.65
 51 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.66
 52 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.89    1:21.16
 53 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:21.30
 53 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:21.30
 55 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:24.33    1:22.58
 56 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               1:20.88    1:22.70
 57 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.87    1:22.77
 58 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:23.50
 59 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:24.77
 60 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.64    1:25.23
 61 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:26.73    1:25.28
 62 Norrgard, Craig A         11 Middies-MR           1:36.42    1:27.34
 63 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           1:47.70    1:29.08
 64 Concannon, Joey           11 LBA-MR               1:35.95    1:30.20
 65 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.11    1:30.52
 66 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:31.32
 67 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.10
 68 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:32.59
 69 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.07    1:33.54
 70 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.68    1:35.02
 71 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.15    1:35.37
 72 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            1:43.11    1:41.33
 73 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR            1:48.19    1:45.60
 74 Saito, Andrew A           12 Middies-MR           1:52.00    1:49.43
 75 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               2:04.97    2:01.33

Event 45  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  T16
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.74    1:08.58 ZONE
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:10.59    1:10.02 ZONE
  3 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.10 ZONE
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.40    1:13.41 ZONE
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.38    1:14.03 ZONE
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           1:19.87    1:14.07 ZONE
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:15.48 JO
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:15.58 JO
  9 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:17.68    1:15.67 JO
 10 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:16.34 JO
 11 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:16.44 JO
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:16.65 JO
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.90    1:16.79 JO
 14 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:34.80    1:16.87 JO
 15 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:18.00 JO
 16 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:18.29 JO
 17 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:20.23 JO
 18 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.53 JO
 19 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           1:20.84    1:21.05 JO
 20 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            1:19.70    1:21.23 JO
 21 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR               1:19.89    1:21.24 JO
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:21.28 JO
 23 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:21.32 JO
 24 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:22.97    1:21.85 JO
 25 Arena, Diana M            10 CAT-NJ               1:27.40    1:22.14 JO
 26 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:35.68    1:22.43 JO
 27 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.93    1:22.48 JO
 28 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:22.87 JO
 29 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:26.41    1:24.04 JO
 30 Bunce, Jacqueline P       10 CAT-NJ               1:35.09    1:24.98 JO
 31 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:25.22 JO
 32 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:25.73 JO
 33 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:26.09    1:25.78 JO
 34 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:25.82 JO
 35 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.93 JO
 36 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:29.90    1:26.02 JO
 37 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.58    1:26.17 JO
 38 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.38    1:26.68 JO
 39 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:29.44    1:26.75 JO
 40 Fuhro, Stephanie A        10 CAT-NJ               1:28.54    1:27.74 JO
 41 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:36.00    1:27.78 JO
 42 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           1:28.41    1:28.20
 43 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:28.21
 44 O'Sullivan, Kara E         9 CAT-NJ               1:40.22    1:28.77
 45 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:38.26    1:28.87
 46 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:28.98
 47 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.38    1:29.03
 48 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.71    1:29.40
 49 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           1:34.09    1:29.69
 50 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.44    1:30.20
 51 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.61    1:30.27
 52 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              2:12.64    1:30.89
 53 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:30.90    1:31.67
 54 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.85    1:31.90
 55 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.82    1:31.98
 56 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            1:31.70    1:31.99
 57 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:42.33    1:32.25
 58 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:32.45
 59 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.19    1:32.52
 60 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:39.08    1:32.55
 61 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:33.07
 62 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.73    1:33.11
 63 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.30
 64 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.60    1:34.67
 65 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.54    1:35.17
 66 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR               1:30.16    1:35.22
 67 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:35.37
 68 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:39.73    1:35.39
 69 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.81
 70 Buckworth, Courtney M     10 CAT-NJ               1:46.83    1:36.05
 71 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.84    1:36.08
 72 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:40.58    1:36.22
 73 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.30    1:36.26
 74 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR           1:39.22    1:37.02
 75 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:37.13
 76 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:36.94    1:37.32
 77 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                1:42.80    1:37.98
 78 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:52.81    1:38.23
 79 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           1:47.38    1:38.27
 80 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.36    1:38.33
 81 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:42.13    1:38.62
 82 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR               1:48.59    1:38.81
 83 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:43.89    1:39.06
 84 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:39.57
 85 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.31    1:39.73
 86 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              1:48.59    1:41.01
 87 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.00    1:41.33
 88 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           1:43.00    1:41.58
 89 Quezada, Betsy D           8 MSC-MR               1:51.00    1:41.68
 90 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.63    1:42.07
 91 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.53    1:42.59
 92 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:41.64    1:43.10
 93 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.83    1:43.61
 94 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR               2:12.24    1:43.72
 95 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.21    1:44.70
 96 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR           1:41.58    1:44.74
 97 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.37    1:44.86
 98 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.57    1:45.05
 99 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:45.44
100 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           1:47.98    1:45.81
101 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               1:57.62    1:45.94
102 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:48.59    1:45.98
103 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:48.08    1:46.20
104 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.40    1:46.79
105 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.63    1:47.16
106 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           2:07.23    1:48.53
107 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               2:07.27    1:48.83
108 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.72
109 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:50.40
110 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               2:07.76    1:51.61
111 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           2:00.42    1:52.54
112 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.56    1:53.46
113 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.33    1:54.49
114 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.43    1:54.50
115 Giovanniello, Kerry        8 LBA-MR               2:02.36    1:54.56
116 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:55.50
117 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.16    1:56.15
118 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.51    1:56.60
119 Akirtava, Christina       10 Big Blue-MR          1:42.00    1:58.36
120 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.22    1:58.66
121 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.80    1:59.07
122 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR               1:54.39    1:59.28
123 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                1:59.91    1:59.33
124 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            1:55.00    2:00.81
125 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.19    2:01.87
126 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.80    2:05.02
127 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.95
128 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    2:08.57
129 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:09.22
130 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR               2:22.16    2:09.74
131 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:27.81
132 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               2:10.00    2:44.13
133 Sullivan, Nayara S         8 MSC-MR               2:14.00    2:56.34

Event 46  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  T16
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:10.82    1:09.96 ZONE
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.94    1:10.49 ZONE
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:13.89    1:12.93 ZONE
  4 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.07    1:14.49 ZONE
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:14.57 ZONE
  6 Salcedo, Matthew          10 UN2-MR               1:19.66    1:15.85 JO
  7 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.36    1:16.70 JO
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:18.56 JO
  9 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.95    1:19.88 JO
 10 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:20.04 JO
 11 Barry, Charles            10 Badger-MR            1:21.34    1:20.91 JO
 12 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.70    1:20.93 JO
 13 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:21.05    1:21.17 JO
 14 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              1:26.15    1:21.83 JO
 15 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR               1:21.30    1:21.96 JO
 16 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:21.97 JO
 17 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:22.11 JO
 18 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:22.19 JO
 19 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:47.54    1:22.99 JO
 20 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:24.19    1:23.18 JO
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:30.03    1:23.75 JO
 22 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR           1:29.22    1:23.76 JO
 23 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:26.78    1:24.03 JO
 24 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:24.41 JO
 25 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               1:25.02    1:24.72 JO
 26 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:24.78 JO
 27 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:25.40 JO
 28 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:28.68    1:26.75 JO
 29 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            1:28.31    1:27.84 JO
 30 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:29.30    1:27.85 JO
 31 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:28.06
 32 Norrgard, John C           9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:28.57
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:28.68
 34 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:28.71
 35 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:36.20    1:29.05
 36 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR            1:35.64    1:29.46
 37 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:33.72    1:30.12
 38 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR               1:34.73    1:30.41
 39 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                1:32.24    1:30.80
 40 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:28.51    1:31.37
 41 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:32.01    1:31.43
 42 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.65    1:31.61
 43 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.62    1:31.89
 44 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:33.82    1:32.38
 45 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:36.27    1:32.78
 46 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           1:30.57    1:32.93
 47 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR            1:34.35    1:33.32
 48 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR               1:27.91    1:34.05
 49 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:34.96
 50 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:35.10
 51 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.45    1:35.13
 52 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:35.33
 53 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.32    1:35.48
 54 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.91    1:36.97
 55 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:37.00
 56 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.27    1:37.09
 57 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:41.57    1:37.78
 58 O'Meara, James            10 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:38.59
 59 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.16    1:39.61
 60 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:40.27
 61 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:45.80    1:40.42
 62 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:38.34    1:41.06
 63 Weaver, Jesse A           10 IA-MR                1:51.24    1:41.80
 64 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:44.88    1:41.84
 65 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:42.35
 66 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    1:42.77
 67 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:44.72
 68 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.64
 69 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:54.02    1:50.60
 70 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:51.09
 71 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:51.61
 72 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:53.09
 73 Munz, Jordan B            10 MSC-MR               2:46.73    1:55.69
 74 LaRue, Paul V              7 MSC-MR               2:02.00    1:56.87
 75 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:00.57
 76 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:02.39
 77 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    2:07.24
 78 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:33.72
 79 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:43.74
 -- Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:22.41         DQ

Event 47  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.79  T16
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR              31.54      31.02 ZONE
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 31.65      32.21 ZONE
  3 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR              34.30      33.42 JO
  4 Church, Lauren A          11 Middies-MR             35.45      33.72 JO
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.27      33.86 JO
  6 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      33.99 JO
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 34.90      34.03 JO
  8 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.23      34.79 JO
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.56      34.95 JO
 10 Klein, Morganne C         12 UNMSC-MR               38.08      35.59 JO
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR                 36.01      35.78 JO
 12 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                35.80      35.94 JO
 13 Futterman, Kale           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.61      37.24
 14 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46      37.34
 15 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              37.21      37.38
 16 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                39.38      37.48
 17 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              36.91      37.49
 18 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR              38.40      37.66
 19 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR              36.93      37.85
 20 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                39.03      38.21
 21 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                38.53      38.33
 22 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR             43.58      38.49
 23 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      38.52
 24 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  40.04      38.70
 25 Watson, Carly E           11 MSC-MR                 38.24      38.77
 26 Buckworth, Lauren C       11 CAT-NJ                 38.74      38.78
 27 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      38.79
 28 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      38.84
 29 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              39.86      39.06
 30 O'Sullivan, Christine J   12 CAT-NJ                 42.06      39.20
 31 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                39.12      39.24
 32 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 37.86      39.38
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      39.60
 34 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 40.30      39.62
 35 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.68
 36 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86      39.87
 37 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.71      39.99
 38 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                45.41      40.03
 39 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.04      40.25
 40 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.29
 41 Xue, Vanessa K            11 Unattached-MR          47.00      40.52
 42 Amoresano, Mary Rose      12 CAT-NJ                 46.22      40.72
 43 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 UNFLY-MR               41.07      41.10
 44 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      41.42
 45 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 38.64      41.79
 46 Ciriello, Kerri A         11 CAT-NJ                 42.80      42.64
 47 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.09      42.87
 48 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR             45.95      42.90
 49 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              55.33      43.45
 50 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                45.40      43.61
 51 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                41.91      43.62
 52 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  46.95      43.65
 53 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                50.06      44.22
 54 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR             47.00      44.30
 55 Pope, Lauren A            11 Middies-MR             42.00      44.56
 56 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                45.60      44.86
 57 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  44.16      45.03
 58 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              46.88      46.62
 59 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                 45.04      47.11
 60 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 46.43      47.64
 61 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR             50.00      47.79
 62 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              49.67      48.22
 63 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                55.13      48.33
 64 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      49.36
 65 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                44.66      49.48
 66 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                56.83      51.13
 67 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.51
 68 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.53
 69 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                49.64      51.98
 70 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.36      54.42
 71 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.26      59.81

Event 48  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          33.99  T16
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                 34.11      33.92 T16
  2 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      34.55 JO
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              35.88      34.79 JO
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR                 35.75      34.79 JO
  5 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                 34.22      35.13 JO
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      35.45 JO
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.50 JO
  8 Stuart, Alex P            12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.71      35.70 JO
  9 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                 36.50      35.83 JO
 10 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                40.98      35.99 JO
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      36.15 JO
 12 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                36.91      36.27 JO
 13 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.01      37.39 JO
 14 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.49
 15 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              39.23      38.92
 16 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 37.03      38.96
 17 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR             53.09      39.08
 18 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.61      39.85
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      40.31
 20 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                 41.54      40.51
 21 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      41.32
 22 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 39.25      41.46
 23 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  40.79      41.49
 24 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 41.97      41.94
 25 Yorey, Louis J            12 CAT-NJ                 42.02      42.14
 26 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.66      42.38
 27 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR             51.10      42.86
 28 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  43.07      43.25
 29 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      43.39
 30 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      43.42
 31 Heuser, AW W              12 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.84
 31 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  40.70      43.84
 33 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR            46.75      45.19
 34 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.37      45.46
 35 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              45.27      45.97
 36 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.68      46.80
 37 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 44.93      47.40
 38 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                  46.21      47.54
 39 Norrgard, Craig A         11 Middies-MR             54.28      48.89
 40 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                49.52      49.59
 41 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:02.28      49.71
 42 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 53.17      50.94
 43 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                55.45      54.47
 -- Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              55.70         DQ
 -- Lindeman, Grant E         12 IA-MR                  46.67         DQ

Event 49  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  T16
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:24.43 ZONE
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:25.47    1:25.20 ZONE
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:30.16    1:26.08 ZONE
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               1:28.11    1:29.95 ZONE
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.04    1:32.50 JO
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:33.22 JO
  7 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:35.47    1:34.24 JO
  8 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:35.22 JO
  9 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           2:06.41    1:38.05 JO
 10 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:41.35 JO
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:42.63 JO
 12 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:38.57    1:44.16 JO
 13 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:45.02 JO
 14 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.05    1:46.88 JO
 15 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:45.50    1:47.24 JO
 16 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                2:01.54    1:48.81 JO
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR              1:58.33    1:49.51 JO
 18 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:51.04 JO
 19 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:53.62 JO
 20 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              2:03.58    2:03.65
 21 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               2:09.00    2:13.14
 22 Quezada, Betsy D           8 MSC-MR               2:25.00    2:15.93
 23 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR               2:29.00    2:21.91
 -- LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               2:22.00         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               2:33.43         DQ

Event 50  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.39  T16
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:28.86    1:26.76 ZONE
  2 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.57    1:27.94 ZONE
  3 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:29.96 ZONE
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.08    1:34.12 JO
  5 Shine, Stephen J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.36    1:36.06 JO
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:37.63 JO
  7 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.86    1:40.20 JO
  8 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.77    1:41.64 JO
  9 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:42.89 JO
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              2:24.87    1:46.44 JO
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             47.00    1:46.81 JO
 12 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:47.39 JO
 13 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:41.92    1:49.56 JO
 14 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.89    1:58.17
 -- Salcedo, Matthew          10 UN2-MR               1:35.92         DQ

Event 51  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  T16
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:14.32 ZONE
  2 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR            1:13.93    1:14.56 ZONE
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               1:15.16    1:16.46 ZONE
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.75    1:16.92 ZONE
  5 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               1:17.39    1:18.29 JO
  6 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:18.72 JO
  7 Church, Lauren A          11 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:18.74 JO
  8 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:20.31 JO
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:17.51    1:20.44 JO
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:20.85 JO
 11 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:22.07    1:21.58 JO
 12 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:22.00 JO
 13 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:22.40 JO
 14 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:22.43 JO
 15 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:30.09    1:23.04 JO
 16 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:23.37 JO
 17 Futterman, Kale           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.15    1:23.58 JO
 18 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.33    1:23.68 JO
 19 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.62    1:23.75 JO
 20 Burzinski, Alexa M        12 CAT-NJ               1:25.08    1:24.65 JO
 21 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           1:30.49    1:24.71 JO
 22 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:32.59    1:24.75 JO
 23 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.63    1:24.90 JO
 24 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:25.03
 25 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:25.20
 25 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:25.20
 27 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:26.21    1:25.44
 28 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:25.50
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:27.52    1:25.92
 30 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:25.97
 31 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:27.16
 32 Amoresano, Mary Rose      12 CAT-NJ               1:30.53    1:27.32
 33 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:27.36
 34 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.97    1:27.96
 35 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:35.94    1:27.97
 36 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.05    1:28.17
 37 Pulitano, Julia M         12 CAT-NJ               1:25.46    1:28.23
 38 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:36.50    1:28.51
 39 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:33.87    1:28.67
 40 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:27.94    1:28.87
 41 Takayama, Emma            11 Middies-MR           1:30.35    1:28.93
 41 Buckworth, Lauren C       11 CAT-NJ               1:30.92    1:28.93
 43 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.02
 44 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR           1:40.70    1:29.10
 45 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:28.42    1:30.23
 46 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:25.14    1:30.44
 47 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:30.58
 48 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:34.51    1:31.09
 49 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:32.09
 50 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:40.56    1:32.69
 51 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR               1:34.10    1:33.13
 52 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UN-4-MR              1:55.64    1:33.42
 53 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:33.54
 54 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               1:41.60    1:33.92
 55 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:34.39
 56 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.28    1:34.87
 57 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:35.12
 58 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:39.79    1:35.66
 59 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.04    1:35.94
 60 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:35.65    1:36.37
 61 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                1:37.30    1:37.18
 62 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:37.32
 63 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.54    1:37.84
 64 Pope, Lauren A            11 Middies-MR           1:39.16    1:38.51
 64 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:38.84    1:38.51
 66 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:43.34    1:39.14
 67 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               1:49.26    1:39.87
 68 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.48    1:40.05
 69 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.92    1:41.10
 70 Catanese, Diana K         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.17
 71 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    1:41.51
 72 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               1:51.41    1:42.14
 73 Chambers, Abby G          12 CAT-NJ               1:48.69    1:43.24
 74 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.39    1:43.41
 75 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:43.44    1:44.39
 76 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:48.74    1:44.73
 77 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              1:53.63    1:46.18
 78 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.71    1:46.40
 79 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.06
 80 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:46.84    1:47.07
 81 DiMartino, Kristina L     12 IA-MR                1:45.62    1:47.81
 82 Mulia, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.06
 83 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:58.59    1:51.89
 84 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:49.44    1:52.25
 85 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.79    1:53.59
 86 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.95
 87 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.44    1:56.44
 88 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               2:13.00    1:56.64
 89 Horowitz, Alexa           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.68
 90 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.36    1:58.17
 91 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:02.24
 92 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.55    2:02.25
 93 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               1:59.64    2:02.90
 94 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               2:06.55    2:09.10
 95 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:14.61
 -- Wald, Morgan A            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ

Event 52  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  T16
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               1:15.26    1:15.40 ZONE
  2 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:17.49 ZONE
  3 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               1:17.32    1:17.98 JO
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.83    1:18.96 JO
  5 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:20.56 JO
  6 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           1:19.90    1:21.01 JO
  7 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:18.29    1:21.09 JO
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:21.23 JO
  9 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:21.67 JO
 10 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:22.16 JO
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:25.53    1:22.54 JO
 11 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:22.54 JO
 13 Heiser, Thomas J          12 CAT-NJ               1:23.86    1:22.62 JO
 14 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               1:21.85    1:22.97 JO
 15 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               1:20.24    1:23.29 JO
 16 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    1:23.37 JO
 17 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.32    1:23.67 JO
 18 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:25.39    1:23.88 JO
 19 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           1:24.40    1:24.00 JO
 20 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           1:38.72    1:25.88 JO
 21 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:23.94    1:25.99 JO
 22 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:23.82    1:26.03 JO
 23 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR               1:37.85    1:26.98 JO
 24 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.27    1:27.00 JO
 25 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           1:29.33    1:27.21 JO
 26 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UN-4-MR              2:10.45    1:28.38
 27 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:28.58
 28 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.05    1:29.02
 29 Squires, Graham D         12 CAT-NJ               1:33.21    1:30.68
 30 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.23    1:30.91
 31 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:28.97    1:32.28
 32 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.37
 33 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:31.47    1:32.38
 34 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:33.16
 35 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           1:42.21    1:33.69
 36 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.24    1:34.76
 37 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.88
 38 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:33.31    1:36.78
 39 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.10    1:38.16
 40 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:38.37    1:39.92
 41 Heuser, AW W              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.32
 42 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR            2:05.64    1:41.75
 43 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.51    1:42.65
 44 Arana, Anthony Y          11 UN2-MR               2:01.71    1:45.53
 45 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:40.08    1:45.82
 46 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.29    1:48.10
 47 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:49.82
 48 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.59    1:50.31
 49 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               1:50.88    2:01.06
 50 Saito, Andrew A           12 Middies-MR           1:59.00    2:10.15
 51 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:10.91
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            2:00.04         DQ
 -- Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:28.00         DQ

Event 53  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  T16
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                36.49      37.56 ZONE
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                37.26      37.75 ZONE
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.32      37.83 ZONE
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 39.64      40.30 JO
  4 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              39.97      40.30 JO
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                40.52      40.42 JO
  7 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             40.75      41.45 JO
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             40.62      41.47 JO
  9 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                42.99      42.10 JO
 10 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                43.93      42.27 JO
 11 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  42.13      42.56 JO
 12 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 41.90      42.83 JO
 13 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.45 JO
 14 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.15      43.61 JO
 15 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             42.84      43.86 JO
 16 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 42.55      44.22 JO
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 43.52      44.38 JO
 18 Buckworth, Courtney M     10 CAT-NJ                 47.69      44.56 JO
 19 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR             54.18      45.15 JO
 20 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              55.00      45.58 JO
 21 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             43.78      45.80 JO
 22 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                47.97      46.08 JO
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.67      46.18 JO
 24 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             44.69      46.45 JO
 25 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 47.32      47.34 JO
 26 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.39      47.36 JO
 27 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 48.00      47.47 JO
 28 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                46.37      47.54 JO
 29 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                52.12      47.75
 30 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              49.17      47.81
 31 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      48.13
 32 Bunce, Jacqueline P       10 CAT-NJ                 51.53      48.18
 33 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 51.33      48.20
 34 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 48.59      48.34
 35 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 48.38      48.47
 36 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              48.39      49.06
 37 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.54      49.29
 38 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      49.38
 39 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             49.57      49.52
 40 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             49.88      49.66
 41 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      49.97
 42 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR             58.00      50.01
 43 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                50.44      50.02
 44 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             48.36      50.13
 45 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.27
 46 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                49.96      50.45
 47 Chen, Julia                8 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.54
 48 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.37      50.89
 49 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                 55.28      50.97
 50 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                55.23      51.09
 50 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                47.71      51.09
 52 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.41      51.20
 53 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.41      51.25
 54 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      51.31
 55 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                 50.92      51.34
 56 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.90      51.36
 57 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR                 53.92      51.54
 58 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                51.95      51.68
 59 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR             55.00      51.74
 60 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.95      51.78
 61 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                  50.06      51.81
 62 Fuhro, Stephanie A        10 CAT-NJ                 52.00      51.86
 63 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             49.74      52.00
 64 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.97      52.06
 65 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.48      52.09
 66 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 47.90      52.12
 67 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.17      52.13
 68 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                51.06      52.19
 69 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.21
 70 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             49.70      52.33
 71 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             52.58      52.59
 72 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR                 52.81      53.35
 73 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              47.71      53.38
 73 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.86      53.38
 75 Akirtava, Christina       10 Big Blue-MR            54.04      54.05
 76 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                52.90      54.62
 77 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:02.14      54.63
 78 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR                52.95      54.68
 79 Xue, Kelly E               9 Unattached-MR        1:03.00      54.73
 80 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                55.12      54.76
 81 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                 58.54      54.79
 82 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             59.00      54.81
 83 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             54.06      55.07
 84 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      55.32
 85 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      55.36
 86 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.72      55.80
 87 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 54.35      56.18
 88 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             58.41      56.53
 89 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      56.69
 90 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      57.15
 91 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      57.80
 92 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             56.51      57.86
 93 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR             53.30      57.94
 94 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              58.88      59.58
 95 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                  59.15    1:00.49
 96 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.21    1:00.74
 97 Giovanniello, Kerry        8 LBA-MR               1:06.80    1:01.18
 98 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32    1:01.97
 99 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:02.04
100 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88    1:02.15
101 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR                59.12    1:02.73
102 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:02.80
103 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:03.20
104 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                  53.70    1:03.85
105 Feldman, Danielle          9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.74
106 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.34    1:05.08
107 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            1:01.76    1:05.83
108 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:06.10
109 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR               1:07.03    1:06.35
110 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR               1:21.09    1:10.01
111 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               1:04.67    1:12.86
112 Sullivan, Nayara S         8 MSC-MR               1:05.00    1:21.20
113 Rivera, Brianna            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:32.37
 -- Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR             57.00         DQ
 -- Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             48.00         DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 48.42         DQ

Event 54  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  T16
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      36.23 T16
  2 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      41.00 JO
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      41.05 JO
  4 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             43.40      41.33 JO
  5 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                46.75      41.90 JO
  6 Salcedo, Matthew          10 UN2-MR                 41.24      41.99 JO
  7 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 42.81      42.18 JO
  8 Barry, Charles            10 Badger-MR              41.28      42.62 JO
  9 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.74      43.02 JO
 10 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             44.39      43.29 JO
 11 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                47.15      43.56 JO
 12 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  44.13      43.77 JO
 13 Cashin, Michael J         10 LBA-MR                 44.54      43.79 JO
 14 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.75      43.98 JO
 15 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             43.32      44.02 JO
 16 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                  41.04      44.23 JO
 17 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      44.26 JO
 18 Cashin, Liam J            10 LBA-MR                 47.99      44.49 JO
 19 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             43.99      44.84 JO
 20 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR             41.00      45.31 JO
 21 Norrgard, John C           9 Middies-MR             50.00      45.83 JO
 22 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             47.35      45.92 JO
 23 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             43.95      46.20 JO
 24 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              48.49      46.81 JO
 25 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                52.26      46.93 JO
 26 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  45.37      47.10 JO
 27 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.53      47.30 JO
 28 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 54.64      47.35 JO
 29 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              47.82      47.54 JO
 30 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR             59.00      47.93
 31 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      48.04
 32 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                49.20      48.08
 33 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             45.80      48.26
 34 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      48.50
 35 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              49.53      48.63
 36 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR             48.52      49.11
 37 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             45.48      49.13
 38 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR                54.04      49.53
 39 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR              51.68      49.55
 40 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                47.60      50.01
 41 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              49.86      50.30
 42 O'Meara, James            10 LBA-MR                 52.20      50.48
 43 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             47.01      50.90
 44 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                50.67      50.95
 45 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      51.20
 46 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              50.59      51.65
 47 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.76      51.72
 48 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             50.11      51.78
 49 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              46.40      52.45
 50 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      54.15
 51 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.60      54.21
 52 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             55.00      54.23
 53 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                52.25      54.49
 54 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      54.99
 55 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.01
 56 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR             50.00      55.04
 57 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      55.53
 58 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                59.44      55.75
 59 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  51.90      56.55
 60 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.33      56.62
 61 Weaver, Jesse A           10 IA-MR                  53.26      57.21
 62 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             55.14      57.47
 63 LaRue, Paul V              7 MSC-MR                 54.00      58.16
 64 Munz, Jordan B            10 MSC-MR               1:17.00    1:00.16
 65 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72    1:00.26
 66 Martusciello, Gerard       8 HAA-MR               1:09.11    1:02.23
 67 Scelta, Andrew V           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:04.81
 68 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:05.11
 69 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:08.29
 -- Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:15.32         DQ

Event 55  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  T16
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                37.28      37.43 ZONE
  2 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 39.76      40.39 JO
  3 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR              40.98      41.11 JO
  4 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.23      41.93 JO
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                41.04      42.02 JO
  6 Klein, Morganne C         12 UNMSC-MR               41.96      42.24 JO
  7 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                42.56      42.58 JO
  8 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                 45.60      43.76 JO
  9 Xue, Vanessa K            11 Unattached-MR          54.00      43.93 JO
 10 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              42.55      44.26
 11 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                 43.15      44.29
 12 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 44.68      44.35
 13 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                46.84      44.55
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.70      45.10
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 44.83      45.10
 16 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      45.26
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR                 44.71      45.39
 18 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                45.74      45.42
 19 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      45.47
 20 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                46.57      46.61
 21 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                44.82      46.65
 22 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                50.12      47.67
 23 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                47.43      47.98
 24 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      48.08
 25 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.01      48.10
 26 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              48.87      48.25
 27 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.39      48.59
 28 Takayama, Emma            11 Middies-MR             47.95      48.67
 29 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                49.82      48.80
 30 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.93      49.06
 31 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 48.07      49.18
 32 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      49.52
 33 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR             50.24      50.24
 34 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.49      50.42
 35 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  49.42      50.46
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                52.35      50.75
 37 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.81
 38 Chambers, Abby G          12 CAT-NJ                 53.47      51.12
 39 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR             53.00      51.23
 40 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 50.39      51.85
 41 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  52.20      51.86
 42 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 51.68      51.94
 43 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.76      52.53
 44 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.67      52.64
 45 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                50.79      52.97
 46 Ciriello, Kerri A         11 CAT-NJ                 53.16      53.02
 47 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:02.85      53.07
 47 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              50.00      53.07
 49 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              53.01      53.14
 50 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                 51.87      53.29
 51 Maynard, Eve A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.43      53.31
 52 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.88      53.47
 53 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      53.63
 54 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR             54.22      53.91
 55 O'Sullivan, Christine J   12 CAT-NJ                 53.59      54.00
 56 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               1:08.64      54.02
 57 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                 53.80      54.12
 58 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              53.61      54.50
 59 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  54.89      54.82
 60 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                54.16      55.01
 61 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 56.27      55.07
 62 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      55.17
 63 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 54.24      55.35
 64 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UN-4-MR                58.45      55.41
 65 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      55.50
 66 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 52.09      55.54
 67 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.22      55.56
 68 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              50.00      55.59
 69 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                  57.14      56.98
 70 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      57.05
 71 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 55.78      57.16
 72 DiMartino, Kristina L     12 IA-MR                  50.01      57.22
 73 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                53.05      57.34
 74 Horowitz, Alexa           11 LIAC-MR                53.00      57.47
 75 Mulia, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      58.29
 76 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.99
 77 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                 58.69    1:00.04
 78 Wald, Morgan A            11 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:03.35

Event 56  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  T16
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      39.98 JO
  2 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      39.99 JO
  3 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      42.11 JO
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.06      42.30 JO
  5 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UN-4-MR              1:01.34      42.99 JO
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      43.57 JO
  7 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 43.51      43.80 JO
  8 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.05      43.99 JO
  9 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                45.75      44.09 JO
 10 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                50.31      44.33 JO
 11 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                47.17      44.34 JO
 12 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                45.34      44.37 JO
 13 Yorey, Louis J            12 CAT-NJ                 43.68      45.22
 14 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.39      46.29
 15 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 44.38      46.47
 15 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  47.46      46.47
 17 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                46.80      46.62
 18 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.80      46.90
 19 Stuart, Alex P            12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      47.22
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.36      47.81
 21 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  49.40      48.53
 22 Saito, Andrew A           12 Middies-MR             58.00      48.54
 23 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR             49.65      49.79
 24 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 48.60      49.85
 25 Lindeman, Grant E         12 IA-MR                  51.46      50.08
 26 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 50.10      50.26
 27 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR              53.84      50.66
 28 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              52.13      51.08
 29 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  51.08      51.38
 30 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.46      51.39
 31 Concannon, Joey           11 LBA-MR                 50.32      51.52
 32 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 53.82      52.28
 33 Norrgard, Craig A         11 Middies-MR             56.36      53.76
 34 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              57.17      54.11
 35 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                  51.80      54.64
 36 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73      56.51
 37 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              57.42      56.71
 38 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  57.23      56.91
 39 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.31      59.97
 40 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:01.51
 41 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.83    1:05.57
 42 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               1:07.77    1:10.95
 -- Arana, Anthony Y          11 UN2-MR               1:07.80         DQ
 -- Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                52.51         DQ
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR              50.00         DQ

Event 57  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.89  T16
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.97    1:32.88 ZONE
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.84    1:33.49 ZONE
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:37.78    1:36.48 ZONE
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           1:44.76    1:38.33 ZONE
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.07    1:39.80 JO
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.56    1:42.58 JO
  7 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           1:43.42    1:43.00 JO
  8 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.78    1:43.58 JO
  9 Arena, Diana M            10 CAT-NJ               1:50.53    1:44.34 JO
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.56    1:46.12 JO
 11 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR               1:43.37    1:46.77 JO
 12 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:47.77 JO
 13 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           1:48.32    1:47.78 JO
 14 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:47.44    1:48.19 JO
 15 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:43.68    1:48.28 JO
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.78    1:48.33 JO
 17 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:51.56    1:48.81 JO
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR              1:49.85    1:49.24 JO
 19 O'Sullivan, Kara E         9 CAT-NJ               2:00.35    1:49.96 JO
 20 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:50.03 JO
 21 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:54.94    1:50.10 JO
 22 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:50.32 JO
 23 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.56    1:51.41 JO
 24 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.02    1:51.71 JO
 25 Swartwout, Erica           8 Unattached-MR        2:01.90    1:51.87 JO
 26 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR           1:56.93    1:52.86 JO
 27 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:52.96 JO
 28 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.08    1:54.07 JO
 29 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              2:05.20    1:54.99 JO
 30 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.61    1:55.17 JO
 31 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.45    1:55.90 JO
 32 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           2:00.07    1:56.46 JO
 33 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR               2:02.81    1:56.73 JO
 34 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           2:00.24    1:57.20
 35 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:55.85    1:57.25
 36 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           2:03.49    1:57.39
 37 Chen, Julia                8 FLY-MR               1:58.00    1:57.77
 38 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.97    1:58.20
 39 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.37    1:58.24
 40 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.22    2:01.35
 41 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           2:11.08    2:02.23
 42 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR               2:03.96    2:02.81
 43 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               2:07.19    2:03.10
 44 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.63    2:03.31
 45 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR           2:03.60    2:03.35
 46 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:03.62
 47 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:04.23
 48 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               2:06.20    2:05.42
 49 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:05.53
 50 Xue, Kelly E               9 Unattached-MR        2:16.00    2:06.13
 51 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.80    2:06.47
 52 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:06.80
 53 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.96    2:07.41
 54 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               2:13.76    2:08.05
 55 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:08.74
 56 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:09.14
 57 Thompson, Bebe R           7 Middies-MR           2:04.58    2:09.37
 58 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               2:20.22    2:09.92
 59 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:10.66
 60 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.97    2:11.07
 61 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           2:18.98    2:11.41
 62 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:11.68
 63 Quezada, Betsy D           8 MSC-MR               2:24.00    2:11.78
 64 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:12.03
 65 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:12.68
 66 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR               2:24.00    2:12.72
 66 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               2:16.65    2:12.72
 68 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:13.63
 69 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:13.75
 70 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              2:21.75    2:14.21
 71 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.87    2:14.32
 72 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           2:23.10    2:14.83
 73 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:15.41
 74 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              2:17.63    2:16.31
 75 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:17.59
 76 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           2:18.35    2:18.16
 77 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            2:26.02    2:18.99
 78 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:20.47
 79 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:21.71
 80 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.57    2:22.23
 81 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               2:24.37    2:22.72
 82 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               2:20.00    2:23.49
 83 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.03
 84 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           2:32.98    2:27.34
 85 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:27.79
 86 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:28.14
 87 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:31.64
 88 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.35    2:37.09
 89 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.81    2:37.93
 90 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:40.26
 91 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:55.44
 92 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.85    3:03.54
 93 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    3:06.78
 -- Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00         DQ
 -- Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.45         DQ
 -- Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.53         DQ

Event 58  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  T16
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:37.81    1:38.50 ZONE
  2 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR               1:44.46    1:41.73 JO
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.23    1:42.84 JO
  4 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               1:44.62    1:43.08 JO
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.49    1:47.46 JO
  6 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.44    1:48.37 JO
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.37    1:48.44 JO
  8 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.23    1:48.70 JO
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.93    1:49.20 JO
 10 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.27    1:51.98 JO
 11 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           2:05.31    1:52.03 JO
 12 Shine, Stephen J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.14    1:52.31 JO
 13 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:52.53 JO
 14 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:54.10 JO
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:57.78    1:55.77 JO
 16 Repetti, Lukas R           9 Middies-MR           1:55.68    1:55.86 JO
 17 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:53.49    1:56.11 JO
 18 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.28    1:57.55
 19 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              2:25.13    1:57.78
 20 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           2:00.68    1:58.26
 21 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            2:11.75    1:58.91
 22 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:59.88    1:59.49
 23 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            2:04.46    1:59.52
 24 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:00.42
 25 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.32    2:01.56
 26 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:02.02
 27 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              2:01.25    2:02.86
 28 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:03.99
 29 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.26    2:04.70
 30 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR               2:05.36    2:05.22
 31 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           2:07.85    2:05.88
 32 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.39    2:07.21
 33 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:07.26
 34 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            2:16.81    2:07.74
 35 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:08.39
 36 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR            2:20.55    2:08.47
 37 LaRue, Paul V              7 MSC-MR               2:18.00    2:09.39
 38 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:11.80
 39 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:13.46
 40 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                2:06.13    2:15.13
 41 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           2:17.41    2:15.87
 42 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.85    2:15.97
 43 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              2:16.23    2:16.62
 44 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           2:09.07    2:17.60
 45 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                2:20.12    2:18.57
 46 Weaver, Jesse A           10 IA-MR                2:05.48    2:19.87
 47 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:22.72
 48 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.92    2:24.45
 49 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:28.66
 50 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:31.17
 51 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:32.30
 52 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.17    2:33.12
 53 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:38.78
 -- Munz, Jordan B            10 MSC-MR               2:55.00         DQ
 -- Norrgard, John C           9 Middies-MR           2:10.00         DQ

Event 59  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.79  T16
        2:42.99  SRM
        2:44.19  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:43.71    2:37.15 SRM
                1:12.71   2:37.15 (1:24.44)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               2:32.10    2:41.31 SRM
                1:15.26   2:41.31 (1:26.05)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               2:44.03    2:44.50 JO
                1:18.03   2:44.50 (1:26.47)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              2:40.96    2:46.01 JO
                1:19.23   2:46.01 (1:26.78)
  5 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR            2:44.86    2:47.71 JO
                1:17.03   2:47.71 (1:30.68)
  6 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               2:42.93    2:47.89 JO
                1:18.89   2:47.89 (1:29.00)
  7 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:53.77    2:48.62 JO
                1:22.81   2:48.62 (1:25.81)
  8 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            2:51.08    2:49.18 JO
                1:20.69   2:49.18 (1:28.49)
  9 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            2:53.97    2:50.89 JO
                1:22.65   2:50.89 (1:28.24)
 10 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR            2:48.13    2:51.55 JO
                1:18.55   2:51.55 (1:33.00)
 11 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               2:56.90    2:51.70 JO
                1:24.16   2:51.70 (1:27.54)
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              2:52.43    2:52.49 JO
                1:20.61   2:52.49 (1:31.88)
 13 Klein, Morganne C         12 UNMSC-MR             2:57.64    2:52.95 JO
                1:25.48   2:52.95 (1:27.47)
 14 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           3:18.69    2:54.05 JO
                1:23.69   2:54.05 (1:30.36)
 15 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               2:51.28    2:56.42 JO
                1:23.46   2:56.42 (1:32.96)
 16 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:53.05    2:57.04 JO
                1:26.33   2:57.04 (1:30.71)
 17 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.85    2:57.41 JO
                1:20.91   2:57.41 (1:36.50)
 18 Burzinski, Alexa M        12 CAT-NJ               2:59.99    2:57.59 JO
                1:24.25   2:57.59 (1:33.34)
 19 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            3:03.95    2:58.09 JO
                1:24.07   2:58.09 (1:34.02)
 20 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.49    2:58.49 JO
                1:21.58   2:58.49 (1:36.91)
 21 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           3:11.03    2:58.91 JO
                1:25.94   2:58.91 (1:32.97)
 22 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              3:21.09    2:59.40 JO
                1:26.80   2:59.40 (1:32.60)
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah L       11 MSC-MR               2:57.89    3:00.15
                1:26.03   3:00.15 (1:34.12)
 24 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            3:00.99    3:00.81
                1:25.25   3:00.81 (1:35.56)
 25 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            2:58.36    3:01.82
                1:24.02   3:01.82 (1:37.80)
 26 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           3:10.28    3:02.95
                1:27.96   3:02.95 (1:34.99)
 27 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            2:55.57    3:03.01
                1:26.25   3:03.01 (1:36.76)
 28 Pulitano, Julia M         12 CAT-NJ               3:00.50    3:03.44
                1:27.84   3:03.44 (1:35.60)
 29 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.80
                1:28.32   3:04.80 (1:36.48)
 30 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            2:58.57    3:05.31
                1:29.08   3:05.31 (1:36.23)
 31 Watson, Carly E           11 MSC-MR               3:54.39    3:06.04
                1:28.98   3:06.04 (1:37.06)
 32 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           3:17.81    3:06.65
                1:31.40   3:06.65 (1:35.25)
 33 Buckworth, Lauren C       11 CAT-NJ               3:09.85    3:08.32
                1:30.76   3:08.32 (1:37.56)
 34 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.51    3:08.81
                1:31.58   3:08.81 (1:37.23)
 35 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.54    3:08.84
                1:30.58   3:08.84 (1:38.26)
 36 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR               3:01.21    3:08.97
                1:33.40   3:08.97 (1:35.57)
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               3:10.99    3:09.51
                1:31.79   3:09.51 (1:37.72)
 38 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           3:34.82    3:09.68
                1:35.01   3:09.68 (1:34.67)
 39 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           3:20.63    3:09.79
                1:29.23   3:09.79 (1:40.56)
 40 Takayama, Emma            11 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:10.05
                1:32.21   3:10.05 (1:37.84)
 41 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:10.41
                1:30.92   3:10.41 (1:39.49)
 42 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.07    3:11.08
                1:31.04   3:11.08 (1:40.04)
 43 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           3:31.49    3:11.15
                1:33.92   3:11.15 (1:37.23)
 44 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:12.50
                1:31.40   3:12.50 (1:41.10)
 45 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            3:19.49    3:12.71
                1:30.55   3:12.71 (1:42.16)
 46 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            3:17.55    3:14.21
                1:30.63   3:14.21 (1:43.58)
 47 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.49    3:14.62
                1:34.30   3:14.62 (1:40.32)
 48 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               3:09.35    3:15.32
                1:36.06   3:15.32 (1:39.26)
 49 Case, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.56    3:15.80
                1:36.53   3:15.80 (1:39.27)
 50 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR               3:43.71    3:18.43
                1:35.64   3:18.43 (1:42.79)
 51 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:21.36    3:19.59
                1:40.38   3:19.59 (1:39.21)
 52 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:19.77
                1:32.20   3:19.77 (1:47.57)
 53 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.45    3:21.98
                1:34.94   3:21.98 (1:47.04)
 54 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.34    3:22.39
                1:37.30   3:22.39 (1:45.09)
 55 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               3:24.90    3:26.30
                1:36.67   3:26.30 (1:49.63)
 56 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               3:11.31    3:28.93
                1:41.63   3:28.93 (1:47.30)
 57 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    3:30.53
                1:41.49   3:30.53 (1:49.04)
 58 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:31.67
                1:39.70   3:31.67 (1:51.97)
 59 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:33.40
                1:41.72   3:33.40 (1:51.68)
 60 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:33.61
                1:41.88   3:33.61 (1:51.73)
 61 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:37.67
                1:45.70   3:37.67 (1:51.97)
 62 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:42.77
                1:49.29   3:42.77 (1:53.48)
 63 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               3:34.02    3:48.26
                1:51.74   3:48.26 (1:56.52)
 64 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.63    3:54.31
                1:52.84   3:54.31 (2:01.47)
 65 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               4:14.44    4:21.75
                2:11.38   4:21.75 (2:10.37)

Event 60  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  T16
        2:30.99  SRM
        2:44.19  ZONE
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.85    2:43.12 ZONE
                1:16.05   2:43.12 (1:27.07)
  2 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               2:44.12    2:45.23 JO
                1:20.70   2:45.23 (1:24.53)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.74    2:45.98 JO
                1:21.20   2:45.98 (1:24.78)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:47.80 JO
                1:18.65   2:47.80 (1:29.15)
  5 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               2:40.64    2:49.03 JO
                1:19.06   2:49.03 (1:29.97)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.54    2:49.52 JO
                1:22.59   2:49.52 (1:26.93)
  7 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.13    2:53.58 JO
                1:24.57   2:53.58 (1:29.01)
  8 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    2:54.23 JO
  9 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           3:06.42    2:55.64 JO
                1:22.94   2:55.64 (1:32.70)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           3:05.00    2:56.38 JO
                1:28.03   2:56.38 (1:28.35)
 11 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           3:15.00    2:56.81 JO
 12 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:57.00 JO
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:45.16    2:57.74 JO
                1:26.06   2:57.74 (1:31.68)
 14 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           3:08.00    2:59.11 JO
                1:29.64   2:59.11 (1:29.47)
 15 Squires, Graham D         12 CAT-NJ               3:08.75    3:00.01 JO
                1:24.19   3:00.01 (1:35.82)
 16 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:01.31 JO
 17 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:56.45    3:02.43 JO
                3:02.43         3:02.43 ( )
 18 Heiser, Thomas J          12 CAT-NJ               3:04.64    3:03.06
                1:28.11   3:03.06 (1:34.95)
 19 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                3:02.26    3:04.54
                1:33.70   3:04.54 (1:30.84)
 20 Nangle, JT T              11 Middies-MR           2:55.00    3:05.36
                1:28.90   3:05.36 (1:36.46)
 21 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.09    3:05.54
                1:28.40   3:05.54 (1:37.14)
 22 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.52    3:06.41
 23 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:06.91
                1:28.78   3:06.91 (1:38.13)
 24 Carducci, Matthew F       11 Middies-MR           3:05.00    3:09.54
                1:28.49   3:09.54 (1:41.05)
 25 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    3:09.73
                1:30.67   3:09.73 (1:39.06)
 26 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              3:36.59    3:12.53
                1:34.89   3:12.53 (1:37.64)
 27 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.90    3:20.53
                1:36.81   3:20.53 (1:43.72)
 28 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.76    3:31.85
                1:42.94   3:31.85 (1:48.91)
 29 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            3:34.89    3:33.58
 30 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:30.59    3:34.82
 31 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:35.58
                1:47.56   3:35.58 (1:48.02)
 32 Concannon, Joey           11 LBA-MR               3:37.45    3:37.80
                1:51.25   3:37.80 (1:46.55)
 33 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:48.64    3:44.06
                1:49.07   3:44.06 (1:54.99)
 34 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:55.54
                1:56.44   3:55.54 (1:59.10)

Event 61  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.29  T16
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            2:51.46    2:52.35 ZONE
                1:22.02   2:52.35 (1:30.33)
  1 Neal, Lia M               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.87    2:52.35 ZONE
                1:24.01   2:52.35 (1:28.34)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              3:03.15    2:58.34 ZONE
                1:26.18   2:58.34 (1:32.16)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.66    3:01.67 ZONE
                1:25.87   3:01.67 (1:35.80)
  5 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           3:16.02    3:03.29 ZONE
                1:26.32   3:03.29 (1:36.97)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              3:06.95    3:05.07 JO
                1:28.33   3:05.07 (1:36.74)
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.54    3:06.97 JO
                1:32.93   3:06.97 (1:34.04)
  8 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               3:12.50    3:07.51 JO
                1:30.44   3:07.51 (1:37.07)
  9 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               3:16.14    3:07.61 JO
                1:31.63   3:07.61 (1:35.98)
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               3:12.38    3:08.50 JO
                1:29.98   3:08.50 (1:38.52)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.98    3:12.43 JO
                1:35.34   3:12.43 (1:37.09)
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.61    3:12.60 JO
                1:31.71   3:12.60 (1:40.89)
 13 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            3:09.47    3:14.05 JO
                1:35.62   3:14.05 (1:38.43)
 14 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.72    3:17.51 JO
                1:32.40   3:17.51 (1:45.11)
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.52    3:17.53 JO
                1:36.65   3:17.53 (1:40.88)
 16 Arena, Diana M            10 CAT-NJ               3:39.90    3:18.69 JO
                1:36.69   3:18.69 (1:42.00)
 17 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            3:14.99    3:18.77 JO
                1:33.55   3:18.77 (1:45.22)
 18 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                3:22.05    3:18.87 JO
                1:37.26   3:18.87 (1:41.61)
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.13    3:27.41 JO
                1:43.70   3:27.41 (1:43.71)
 20 Bunce, Jacqueline P       10 CAT-NJ               3:46.05    3:28.44 JO
                1:40.68   3:28.44 (1:47.76)
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:31.90 JO
                1:43.54   3:31.90 (1:48.36)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.56 JO
                1:40.61   3:32.56 (1:51.95)
 23 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            3:30.55    3:36.21 JO
                1:45.86   3:36.21 (1:50.35)
 24 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.00    3:37.45 JO
                1:45.48   3:37.45 (1:51.97)
 25 O'Sullivan, Kara E         9 CAT-NJ               3:45.00    3:38.93 JO
                1:46.42   3:38.93 (1:52.51)
 26 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            3:40.55    3:40.43 JO
                1:50.65   3:40.43 (1:49.78)
 27 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:44.96    3:42.52 JO
                1:49.56   3:42.52 (1:52.96)
 28 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:47.11
                1:48.39   3:47.11 (1:58.72)
 29 Buckworth, Courtney M     10 CAT-NJ               3:41.41    3:53.10
                1:49.77   3:53.10 (2:03.33)
 30 Fuhro, Stephanie A        10 CAT-NJ               3:45.00    3:53.63
                1:56.31   3:53.63 (1:57.32)
 31 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:18.64
                2:11.99   4:18.64 (2:06.65)

Event 62  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.29  T16
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.89    2:56.24 ZONE
                1:23.31   2:56.24 (1:32.93)
  2 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:58.14    3:02.44 ZONE
                1:32.00   3:02.44 (1:30.44)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:03.47 ZONE
                1:27.89   3:03.47 (1:35.58)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           3:43.99    3:04.99 JO
                1:29.86   3:04.99 (1:35.13)
  5 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.92    3:05.98 JO
                1:31.85   3:05.98 (1:34.13)
  6 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.54    3:15.42 JO
                1:32.19   3:15.42 (1:43.23)
  7 Shine, Stephen J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.13    3:16.99 JO
                1:36.17   3:16.99 (1:40.82)
  8 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               3:21.72    3:19.85 JO
                1:36.63   3:19.85 (1:43.22)
  9 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.10    3:21.17 JO
                1:39.48   3:21.17 (1:41.69)
 10 Barry, Charles            10 Badger-MR            3:24.57    3:22.87 JO
                1:36.14   3:22.87 (1:46.73)
 11 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.85    3:23.94 JO
                1:41.40   3:23.94 (1:42.54)
 12 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:24.34 JO
                1:39.77   3:24.34 (1:44.57)
 13 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.50    3:29.08 JO
                1:38.79   3:29.08 (1:50.29)
 14 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:33.18 JO
                1:47.95   3:33.18 (1:45.23)
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            3:39.83    3:33.19 JO
                1:46.19   3:33.19 (1:47.00)
 16 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:38.61 JO
                1:48.71   3:38.61 (1:49.90)
 17 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR            3:45.00    3:45.13
                1:51.89   3:45.13 (1:53.24)
 -- Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.27         DQ
                1:30.64        DQ (1:40.90)

Event 63  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  NATL
        2:23.69  JRN
        2:25.19  T16
        2:27.59  JRB
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:37.99  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            14 Badger-MR            2:37.50    2:31.16 ZONE
                                1:11.36 ( )   2:31.16 (1:19.80)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.58    2:37.03 ZONE
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:37.03 (1:23.64)
  3 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:46.58    2:37.65 ZONE
                                  53.08 ( )   2:37.65 (1:44.57)
  4 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.81    2:38.00 JO
                1:17.75   2:38.00 (1:20.25)
  5 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:38.21 JO
                1:15.73   2:38.21 (1:22.48)
  6 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                2:41.39    2:38.61 JO
                1:17.47   2:38.61 (1:21.14)
  7 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.29    2:38.91 JO
                                1:09.74 ( )   2:38.91 (1:29.17)
  8 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.49    2:38.98 JO
                                1:14.46 ( )   2:38.98 (1:24.52)
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:40.35    2:39.11 JO
                1:16.39   2:39.11 (1:22.72)
 10 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               2:36.65    2:39.15 JO
                                1:16.72 ( )   2:39.15 (1:22.43)
 11 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:37.72    2:39.88 JO
                                1:18.12 ( )   2:39.88 (1:21.76)
 12 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:52.05    2:40.52 JO
                                1:14.50 ( )   2:40.52 (1:26.02)
 13 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 CAT-NJ               2:45.13    2:40.75 JO
                                  58.86 ( )   2:40.75 (1:41.89)
 14 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               2:37.96    2:41.56 JO
                                1:20.45 ( )   2:41.56 (1:21.11)
 15 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.25    2:41.58 JO
                                  57.43 ( )   2:41.58 (1:44.15)
 16 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:38.07    2:41.90 JO
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:41.90 (1:27.23)
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:47.51    2:42.06 JO
                1:17.92   2:42.06 (1:24.14)
 18 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:43.18    2:42.62 JO
                1:21.34   2:42.62 (1:21.28)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.09    2:43.09 JO
                1:16.08   2:43.09 (1:27.01)
 20 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               2:41.64    2:43.15 JO
                1:18.22   2:43.15 (1:24.93)
 21 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:57.19    2:43.46 JO
                1:17.04   2:43.46 (1:26.42)
 22 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.98    2:43.59 JO
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:43.59 (1:29.76)
 23 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Unattached-MR        2:47.00    2:44.29 JO
                1:18.94   2:44.29 (1:25.35)
 24 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               2:42.03    2:44.67 JO
                1:17.22   2:44.67 (1:27.45)
 25 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:36.44    2:44.87 JO
                                1:17.92 ( )   2:44.87 (1:26.95)
 26 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.68    2:45.10 JO
                1:19.56   2:45.10 (1:25.54)
 27 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:45.34 JO
                                1:18.79 ( )   2:45.34 (1:26.55)
 28 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:45.84 JO
                                  59.95 ( )   2:45.84 (1:45.89)
 29 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:46.39 JO
                1:20.29   2:46.39 (1:26.10)
 30 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.14    2:47.07 JO
                                  57.84 ( )   2:47.07 (1:49.23)
 31 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:48.27    2:47.41 JO
                1:18.17   2:47.41 (1:29.24)
 32 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          2:50.16    2:47.44 JO
                                1:21.56 ( )   2:47.44 (1:25.88)
 33 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:43.73    2:48.00 JO
                                1:04.26 ( )   2:48.00 (1:43.74)
 34 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               2:40.44    2:48.26 JO
                1:18.36   2:48.26 (1:29.90)
 35 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                2:44.54    2:48.48 JO
                                  59.27 ( )   2:48.48 (1:49.21)
 36 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.19    2:48.62 JO
                                  59.10 ( )   2:48.62 (1:49.52)
 37 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               2:47.14    2:48.94 JO
                1:21.07   2:48.94 (1:27.87)
 38 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.02    2:49.24 JO
                1:21.07   2:49.24 (1:28.17)
 39 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               2:51.36    2:49.30 JO
                                1:19.85 ( )   2:49.30 (1:29.45)
 40 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            2:54.62    2:50.32 JO
                1:19.50   2:50.32 (1:30.82)
 41 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:53.39    2:50.60 JO
                1:21.72   2:50.60 (1:28.88)
 42 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.58    2:51.10
                                1:22.39 ( )   2:51.10 (1:28.71)
 43 Colletta, Morgan G        14 HYB-MR               2:41.02    2:51.58
                1:23.70   2:51.58 (1:27.88)
 44 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:59.12    2:51.87
                                1:19.68 ( )   2:51.87 (1:32.19)
 45 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                2:49.35    2:52.24
                                1:19.96 ( )   2:52.24 (1:32.28)
 46 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:56.37    2:52.39
                1:25.21   2:52.39 (1:27.18)
 47 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               2:49.56    2:53.64
                                1:26.48 ( )   2:53.64 (1:27.16)
 48 Warren, Michelle N        13 UN3-MR               2:59.90    2:53.68
                                1:26.23 ( )   2:53.68 (1:27.45)
 49 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               2:49.10    2:53.70
                1:21.85   2:53.70 (1:31.85)
 50 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.42    2:54.40
                1:21.83   2:54.40 (1:32.57)
 51 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               2:57.54    2:55.66
                                1:24.23 ( )   2:55.66 (1:31.43)
 52 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.12    2:55.69
                                1:24.27 ( )   2:55.69 (1:31.42)
 53 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.48    2:55.86
                                1:23.11 ( )   2:55.86 (1:32.75)
 54 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           3:06.24    2:56.05
                1:20.82   2:56.05 (1:35.23)
 55 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:51.82    2:56.10
                                1:20.90 ( )   2:56.10 (1:35.20)
 56 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:48.89    2:56.66
                1:19.18   2:56.66 (1:37.48)
 57 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               2:49.08    2:57.07
                1:23.44   2:57.07 (1:33.63)
 58 Kabrt, Jessica A          13 CAT-NJ               2:56.21    2:57.36
                1:24.92   2:57.36 (1:32.44)
 59 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.24    2:57.59
                1:27.25   2:57.59 (1:30.34)
 60 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.86    2:57.68
                                1:25.96 ( )   2:57.68 (1:31.72)
 61 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           3:25.00    2:58.17
                                1:26.12 ( )   2:58.17 (1:32.05)
 62 Parodi, Ellen M           13 UN-AG-MR             2:46.43    2:58.34
                                1:08.27 ( )   2:58.34 (1:50.07)
 63 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:57.48    2:59.12
                1:26.71   2:59.12 (1:32.41)
 64 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.69    2:59.54
                1:27.23   2:59.54 (1:32.31)
 65 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:57.15    3:00.92
                1:26.12   3:00.92 (1:34.80)
 66 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               2:55.19    3:01.12
                1:24.24   3:01.12 (1:36.88)
 67 Lentine, Alicia J         14 CAT-NJ               3:04.56    3:01.25
                1:25.63   3:01.25 (1:35.62)
 68 Arena, Katie E            13 CAT-NJ               3:07.15    3:02.02
                1:27.65   3:02.02 (1:34.37)
 69 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.98    3:02.56
                1:23.87   3:02.56 (1:38.69)
 70 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               2:44.93    3:03.25
                                  57.28 ( )   3:03.25 (2:05.97)
 71 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               2:59.49    3:03.56
                                1:27.13 ( )   3:03.56 (1:36.43)
 72 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.40    3:03.89
                                1:28.75 ( )   3:03.89 (1:35.14)
 73 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR               3:09.37    3:06.53
                1:28.33   3:06.53 (1:38.20)
 74 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 HYB-MR               2:55.35    3:06.57
                1:32.38   3:06.57 (1:34.19)
 75 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                3:05.07    3:06.64
                1:29.85   3:06.64 (1:36.79)
 76 Bunce, Christina J        13 CAT-NJ               3:19.97    3:08.74
                                1:28.56 ( )   3:08.74 (1:40.18)
 77 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.78
                                1:30.14 ( )   3:08.78 (1:38.64)
 78 Boutillier, Casey A       14 CAT-NJ               3:14.67    3:09.15
                1:33.78   3:09.15 (1:35.37)
 79 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              3:01.26    3:10.19
                                1:29.20 ( )   3:10.19 (1:40.99)
 80 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.87    3:12.58
                                1:31.72 ( )   3:12.58 (1:40.86)
 81 Thomson, Erin M           13 CAT-NJ               3:20.01    3:12.90
                                1:35.28 ( )   3:12.90 (1:37.62)
 82 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           3:43.63    3:14.16
                1:30.13   3:14.16 (1:44.03)
 83 Boulbol, Lauren E         13 HS-MR                3:13.25    3:15.80
                1:36.52   3:15.80 (1:39.28)
 84 Ciriello, Colleen E       13 CAT-NJ               3:30.01    3:18.26
                                1:38.57 ( )   3:18.26 (1:39.69)
 85 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.09    3:19.74
                                1:32.94 ( )   3:19.74 (1:46.80)
 86 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:23.05
                                1:36.89 ( )   3:23.05 (1:46.16)
 87 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:39.89
                1:47.09   3:39.89 (1:52.80)
 88 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.90    3:50.61
                                1:46.97 ( )   3:50.61 (2:03.64)
 -- Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           2:50.00         DQ
 -- Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:00.04         DQ
                                1:31.72 ( )        DQ (1:30.98)

Event 64  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  NATL
        2:12.39  JRN
        2:13.59  JRB
        2:16.59  SECT
        2:16.89  T16
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               2:22.08    2:20.08 ZONE
                1:05.33   2:20.08 (1:14.75)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.54    2:23.64 ZONE
                1:07.49   2:23.64 (1:16.15)
  3 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:25.82 ZONE
                1:09.23   2:25.82 (1:16.59)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.52    2:26.31 ZONE
                1:08.64   2:26.31 (1:17.67)
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.50    2:27.01 ZONE
                1:12.84   2:27.01 (1:14.17)
  6 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:29.81    2:27.66 ZONE
                1:07.38   2:27.66 (1:20.28)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 UN2-MR               2:32.12    2:30.62 ZONE
                                1:12.63 ( )   2:30.62 (1:17.99)
  8 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               2:30.14    2:32.74 JO
                1:11.18   2:32.74 (1:21.56)
  9 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               2:28.45    2:32.93 JO
                1:11.84   2:32.93 (1:21.09)
 10 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.80    2:33.69 JO
                                1:11.97 ( )   2:33.69 (1:21.72)
 11 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           2:55.80    2:36.47 JO
                                1:15.81 ( )   2:36.47 (1:20.66)
 12 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           2:49.05    2:37.48 JO
                                1:15.78 ( )   2:37.48 (1:21.70)
 13 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.86    2:38.41 JO
                                1:16.20 ( )   2:38.41 (1:22.21)
 14 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.19    2:38.75 JO
                                1:15.67 ( )   2:38.75 (1:23.08)
 15 Zak, Jeffrey J            13 Uncat-NJ             2:46.60    2:38.87 JO
                                1:16.18 ( )   2:38.87 (1:22.69)
 16 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.93    2:38.97 JO
                1:12.26   2:38.97 (1:26.71)
 17 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 UNBAD-MR             2:40.00    2:38.98 JO
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:38.98 (1:22.67)
 18 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:55.35    2:39.47 JO
                1:16.29   2:39.47 (1:23.18)
 19 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.32    2:39.59 JO
                                1:15.43 ( )   2:39.59 (1:24.16)
 20 Gomez, Jeffrey            14 Uncat-NJ             2:58.80    2:40.64 JO
                                1:14.73 ( )   2:40.64 (1:25.91)
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           3:00.15    2:40.81 JO
                                1:15.74 ( )   2:40.81 (1:25.07)
 22 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              2:31.92    2:41.10 JO
                1:15.54   2:41.10 (1:25.56)
 23 Dimapilis, Cedric G       14 CAT-NJ               2:46.86    2:41.70 JO
                                1:16.84 ( )   2:41.70 (1:24.86)
 24 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           3:12.41    2:42.02 JO
                1:14.94   2:42.02 (1:27.08)
 25 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:42.91 JO
                1:18.44   2:42.91 (1:24.47)
 26 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               2:46.75    2:47.05
                                1:17.75 ( )   2:47.05 (1:29.30)
 27 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               2:53.31    2:47.63
                1:16.86   2:47.63 (1:30.77)
 28 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               3:13.26    2:48.28
                1:16.89   2:48.28 (1:31.39)
 29 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.59    2:48.68
                1:17.00   2:48.68 (1:31.68)
 30 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:54.70    2:49.45
                1:20.25   2:49.45 (1:29.20)
 31 Peveler, Matthew D        13 CAT-NJ               2:50.93    2:49.76
                1:21.02   2:49.76 (1:28.74)
 32 Misa, Jeff D              14 CAT-NJ               2:53.89    2:50.02
                1:19.73   2:50.02 (1:30.29)
 33 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:50.35
                1:23.61   2:50.35 (1:26.74)
 34 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:51.82
                1:19.51   2:51.82 (1:32.31)
 35 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:51.85
                1:23.32   2:51.85 (1:28.53)
 36 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              3:03.22    2:53.47
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:53.47 (1:30.66)
 37 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               2:54.18    2:55.17
                1:28.16   2:55.17 (1:27.01)
 38 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                2:55.68    2:56.92
                                1:26.33 ( )   2:56.92 (1:30.59)
 39 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.25
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:57.25 (1:31.64)
 40 Albanese, Steven K        13 CAT-NJ               2:59.25    2:59.08
                                1:29.26 ( )   2:59.08 (1:29.82)
 41 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:53.01    2:59.88
                1:22.34   2:59.88 (1:37.54)
 42 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               2:58.55    3:00.92
                                1:30.89 ( )   3:00.92 (1:30.03)
 43 Buksar, Ryan T            14 CAT-NJ               3:09.10    3:04.90
                                1:27.79 ( )   3:04.90 (1:37.11)
 44 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR               3:00.93    3:09.94
                                1:32.47 ( )   3:09.94 (1:37.47)
 45 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.00    3:10.75
                1:31.82   3:10.75 (1:38.93)
 46 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                3:30.80    3:17.03
                1:34.31   3:17.03 (1:42.72)
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90         DQ
                1:52.51        DQ (1:50.87)
 -- Molnar, Christopher F     13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ
                1:51.42        DQ (1:50.55)

Event 65  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  NATL
        2:23.69  JRN
        2:24.29  OPEN
        2:27.59  JRB
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:42.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              2:14.59    2:21.44 NATL
                1:06.88   2:21.44 (1:14.56)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:22.63    2:27.21 JRB
                1:08.07   2:27.21 (1:19.14)
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:28.85 SRM
                1:09.39   2:28.85 (1:19.46)
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        18 CAT-NJ               2:25.05    2:29.22 SRM
                1:13.28   2:29.22 (1:15.94)
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R         15 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:30.17 SRM
                1:10.59   2:30.17 (1:19.58)
  6 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:31.14    2:30.19 SRM
                1:11.61   2:30.19 (1:18.58)
  7 English, Lauren A         16 CAT-NJ               2:33.37    2:30.93 SRM
                                1:10.11 ( )   2:30.93 (1:20.82)
  8 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       18 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:31.35 SRM
                1:09.34   2:31.35 (1:22.01)
  9 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:31.85 SRM
                1:14.30   2:31.85 (1:17.55)
 10 Klein, Jackie C           17 UNMSC-MR             2:29.18    2:33.58 SRM
                1:11.32   2:33.58 (1:22.26)
 11 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:34.25 SRM
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:34.25 (1:22.42)
 12 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.22    2:35.02 SRM
                                1:14.21 ( )   2:35.02 (1:20.81)
 13 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:35.13 SRM
                                1:14.08 ( )   2:35.13 (1:21.05)
 14 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           2:33.14    2:35.38 SRM
                1:14.51   2:35.38 (1:20.87)
 15 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           2:40.17    2:37.06 SRM
                1:15.58   2:37.06 (1:21.48)
 16 Kiernan, Erin             15 Badger-MR            2:39.50    2:37.33 SRM
                1:17.06   2:37.33 (1:20.27)
 17 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:36.18    2:38.55 SRM
                                1:16.01 ( )   2:38.55 (1:22.54)
 18 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:44.16    2:39.59 SRM
                                1:12.12 ( )   2:39.59 (1:27.47)
 19 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               2:40.45    2:40.50 SRM
                1:17.30   2:40.50 (1:23.20)
 20 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           2:39.18    2:40.71 SRM
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:40.71 (1:22.95)
 21 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:41.03 SRM
                1:14.07   2:41.03 (1:26.96)
 22 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.63    2:41.44 SRM
                1:15.57   2:41.44 (1:25.87)
 23 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               2:39.22    2:41.69 SRM
                1:17.70   2:41.69 (1:23.99)
 24 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.94    2:41.85 SRM
                1:18.14   2:41.85 (1:23.71)
 25 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.14    2:42.17 SRM
                1:15.85   2:42.17 (1:26.32)
 26 Milley, Diana             16 CAT-NJ               2:45.30    2:42.25 SRM
                1:14.43   2:42.25 (1:27.82)
 27 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:36.11    2:42.38 SRM
                                1:17.49 ( )   2:42.38 (1:24.89)
 28 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:41.94    2:42.42 SRM
                1:18.86   2:42.42 (1:23.56)
 29 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.92    2:42.80 SRM
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:42.80 (1:24.94)
 30 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:43.13
                1:20.73   2:43.13 (1:22.40)
 31 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR           2:39.11    2:43.37
                                1:15.51 ( )   2:43.37 (1:27.86)
 32 Hebrank, Hilary B         17 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:44.10
                                1:16.95 ( )   2:44.10 (1:27.15)
 33 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            2:42.16    2:44.14
                                1:17.96 ( )   2:44.14 (1:26.18)
 34 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR               2:40.41    2:44.47
                1:15.76   2:44.47 (1:28.71)
 35 Dudar, Cassie W           16 CAT-NJ               2:35.08    2:44.67
                                1:17.20 ( )   2:44.67 (1:27.47)
 36 Swierkocki, Christina H   15 CAT-NJ               2:48.90    2:45.59
 37 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.78    2:45.61
                                1:18.52 ( )   2:45.61 (1:27.09)
 38 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.60    2:45.77
                1:18.44   2:45.77 (1:27.33)
 39 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           2:47.54    2:46.39
                1:19.92   2:46.39 (1:26.47)
 40 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            2:44.35    2:46.69
                                1:18.60 ( )   2:46.69 (1:28.09)
 41 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.26    2:46.91
                1:19.22   2:46.91 (1:27.69)
 42 Genovese, Kate A          15 UN2-MR               2:47.72    2:49.10
                1:22.31   2:49.10 (1:26.79)
 43 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              2:42.64    2:49.17
                                1:20.50 ( )   2:49.17 (1:28.67)
 44 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:47.23    2:49.26
                1:21.21   2:49.26 (1:28.05)
 45 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           2:45.98    2:49.65
                1:25.46   2:49.65 (1:24.19)
 46 Kemp, Victoria L          17 MSC-MR               2:43.36    2:50.23
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:50.23 (1:31.88)
 47 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               2:45.28    2:50.82
                1:19.55   2:50.82 (1:31.27)
 48 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               2:54.08    2:51.19
 49 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.82    2:51.59
 50 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:51.77
                                1:18.10 ( )   2:51.77 (1:33.67)
 51 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:55.45    2:53.72
 52 Heiser, Jeanne L          15 CAT-NJ               2:46.46    2:53.78
                1:23.09   2:53.78 (1:30.69)
 53 Parodi, Annie T           16 UN-AG-MR             2:44.43    2:54.21
                                1:21.77 ( )   2:54.21 (1:32.44)
 54 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          2:50.07    2:55.97
 55 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            2:53.14    2:57.36
 56 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.79    2:57.42
                1:26.43   2:57.42 (1:30.99)
 57 Amoresano, Christine E    16 CAT-NJ               3:01.03    2:58.22
 58 Baytas, Claire B          15 CAT-NJ               3:05.45    2:58.39
 59 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:00.16
                1:26.15   3:00.16 (1:34.01)
 60 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.79    3:00.69
 61 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            2:52.19    3:08.10
 62 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:13.53
                1:33.63   3:13.53 (1:39.90)
 63 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR                 NT    3:15.10
                1:29.58   3:15.10 (1:45.52)
 64 Snedeker, Sara A          15 CAT-NJ               3:20.57    3:24.04
                1:38.38   3:24.04 (1:45.66)
 65 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:25.19
                1:33.79   3:25.19 (1:51.40)
 66 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:45.89
                1:42.32   3:45.89 (2:03.57)
 67 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:55.59
                2:02.96   3:55.59 (1:52.63)

Event 66  Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  NATL
        2:10.59  OPEN
        2:12.39  JRN
        2:13.59  JRB
        2:16.59  SECT
        2:30.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:16.24 SECT
                                1:05.06 ( )   2:16.24 (1:11.18)
  2 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           2:19.47    2:17.97 SRM
                                1:05.34 ( )   2:17.97 (1:12.63)
  3 Chen, Jason               16 CAT-NJ               2:23.91    2:20.25 SRM
                                1:05.18 ( )   2:20.25 (1:15.07)
  4 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.94    2:21.45 SRM
                                1:05.39 ( )   2:21.45 (1:16.06)
  5 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:22.54 SRM
                                1:08.42 ( )   2:22.54 (1:14.12)
  6 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:24.04    2:22.94 SRM
                1:07.43   2:22.94 (1:15.51)
  7 Nam, Timothy K            15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:24.26 SRM
                                1:06.58 ( )   2:24.26 (1:17.68)
  8 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.85    2:25.35 SRM
                1:08.13   2:25.35 (1:17.22)
  9 Wang, Vinson M            16 MSC-MR               2:22.60    2:26.32 SRM
                                1:07.07 ( )   2:26.32 (1:19.25)
 10 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.98    2:26.53 SRM
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:26.53 (1:17.65)
 11 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           2:26.58    2:27.06 SRM
                1:09.62   2:27.06 (1:17.44)
 12 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               2:26.00    2:28.01 SRM
                1:08.87   2:28.01 (1:19.14)
 13 Squires, Harrison D       16 CAT-NJ               2:27.62    2:28.26 SRM
                1:09.82   2:28.26 (1:18.44)
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:26.26    2:28.84 SRM
                1:11.49   2:28.84 (1:17.35)
 15 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.53    2:28.92 SRM
                                1:11.18 ( )   2:28.92 (1:17.74)
 16 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.82    2:28.95 SRM
                                1:10.93 ( )   2:28.95 (1:18.02)
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.70    2:29.87 SRM
                                1:08.81 ( )   2:29.87 (1:21.06)
 18 Murphy, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               2:30.14    2:29.95 SRM
                                1:10.68 ( )   2:29.95 (1:19.27)
 19 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.45    2:30.05 SRM
                                1:12.22 ( )   2:30.05 (1:17.83)
 20 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:26.60    2:30.07 SRM
                1:10.07   2:30.07 (1:20.00)
 21 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:31.29    2:30.16 SRM
                                1:08.27 ( )   2:30.16 (1:21.89)
 22 Strande, James            15 Uncat-NJ             2:38.80    2:30.22 SRM
                1:10.86   2:30.22 (1:19.36)
 23 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR               2:26.95    2:31.32
                1:09.59   2:31.32 (1:21.73)
 24 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:31.22    2:31.89
                                1:10.06 ( )   2:31.89 (1:21.83)
 25 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               2:24.11    2:32.20
                1:09.48   2:32.20 (1:22.72)
 26 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               2:33.20    2:32.64
                1:09.89   2:32.64 (1:22.75)
 27 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:33.10
                1:10.01   2:33.10 (1:23.09)
 28 Bormann, Thomas L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.77    2:33.98
                1:18.16   2:33.98 (1:15.82)
 29 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:34.79
                                1:10.91 ( )   2:34.79 (1:23.88)
 30 Riganti, Eric E           17 UNBAD-MR             2:30.00    2:34.83
                                1:16.37 ( )   2:34.83 (1:18.46)
 31 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.15    2:35.48
                1:13.39   2:35.48 (1:22.09)
 32 Alban, Doug M             18 Big Blue-MR          2:19.97    2:36.69
                                1:08.12 ( )   2:36.69 (1:28.57)
 33 Albright, Mark D          16 Uncat-NJ             2:46.81    2:36.85
                                1:13.43 ( )   2:36.85 (1:23.42)
 34 Gavin, Tripp G            15 HYB-MR               2:34.81    2:37.13
                1:14.45   2:37.13 (1:22.68)
 35 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR               2:28.04    2:37.38
                1:11.46   2:37.38 (1:25.92)
 36 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           2:51.82    2:37.86
                1:13.06   2:37.86 (1:24.80)
 37 Chen, Daniel              16 FLY-MR               2:28.32    2:37.93
                                1:14.57 ( )   2:37.93 (1:23.36)
 38 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               2:42.45    2:38.12
                                1:13.54 ( )   2:38.12 (1:24.58)
 39 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.79    2:41.37
                  16.76   2:41.37 (2:24.61)
 40 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:41.46
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:41.46 (1:26.71)
 41 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               2:36.35    2:41.79
                1:19.12   2:41.79 (1:22.67)
 42 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.94    2:41.80
                                1:19.28 ( )   2:41.80 (1:22.52)
 43 Balint, Laszlo            17 CAT-NJ               2:37.01    2:42.17
                1:13.84   2:42.17 (1:28.33)
 44 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.51    2:42.75
                                1:18.57 ( )   2:42.75 (1:24.18)
 45 Salcedo, Hember           15 UN2-MR               2:45.40    2:42.93
                                1:15.56 ( )   2:42.93 (1:27.37)
 46 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:43.65    2:44.12
                                1:18.04 ( )   2:44.12 (1:26.08)
 47 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            2:44.32    2:44.58
                                1:19.23 ( )   2:44.58 (1:25.35)
 48 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.01    2:45.14
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:45.14 (1:26.98)
 49 Kwan, Kevin               15 FLY-MR               2:40.61    2:45.30
                1:17.58   2:45.30 (1:27.72)
 50 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:47.28    2:45.39
                1:20.26   2:45.39 (1:25.13)
 51 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               2:43.82    2:45.85
                                1:19.44 ( )   2:45.85 (1:26.41)
 52 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR              3:10.44    2:46.32
                1:16.70   2:46.32 (1:29.62)
 53 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              2:48.61    2:48.79
                1:18.16   2:48.79 (1:30.63)
 54 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               2:55.99    2:51.73
                1:19.93   2:51.73 (1:31.80)
 55 Chiu, Andy                15 Uncat-NJ             2:59.90    2:56.15
                1:19.69   2:56.15 (1:36.46)
 56 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                2:58.61    2:56.82
                1:22.51   2:56.82 (1:34.31)
 57 Salasyuk, Alex            19 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.45    2:58.00
                1:22.22   2:58.00 (1:35.78)

Event 67  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.29  NATL
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:23.09  T16
        2:24.19  JRB
        2:27.19  SECT
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 UN2-MR               2:34.00    2:26.32 SECT
                1:09.20   2:26.32 (1:17.12)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:32.50    2:27.64 ZONE
                1:10.29   2:27.64 (1:17.35)
  3 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               2:35.31    2:34.67 ZONE
                1:13.12   2:34.67 (1:21.55)
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               2:38.07    2:36.53 ZONE
                1:12.92   2:36.53 (1:23.61)
  5 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    2:39.13 JO
                1:15.59   2:39.13 (1:23.54)
  6 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:39.39 JO
                1:14.94   2:39.39 (1:24.45)
  7 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:41.34 JO
                1:14.45   2:41.34 (1:26.89)
  8 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:53.06    2:42.05 JO
                                1:15.82 ( )   2:42.05 (1:26.23)
  9 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:48.54    2:42.49 JO
                                1:17.93 ( )   2:42.49 (1:24.56)
 10 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:33.16    2:44.69 JO
                1:17.81   2:44.69 (1:26.88)
 11 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           3:06.53    2:45.24 JO
                1:17.97   2:45.24 (1:27.27)
 12 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:43.72    2:46.60 JO
                1:17.83   2:46.60 (1:28.77)
 13 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               2:48.73    2:51.64 JO
                                1:19.90 ( )   2:51.64 (1:31.74)
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:46.20    2:51.75 JO
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:51.75 (1:33.40)
 15 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           3:03.80    2:52.53 JO
                                1:21.93 ( )   2:52.53 (1:30.60)
 16 McCarttney, Theresa C     13 Big Blue-MR          2:52.00    2:53.18 JO
                                1:22.11 ( )   2:53.18 (1:31.07)
 17 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               2:58.71    2:54.68 JO
                                1:20.03 ( )   2:54.68 (1:34.65)
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           3:05.30    2:57.19
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:57.19 (1:35.04)
 19 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           3:07.20    3:00.87
                1:28.06   3:00.87 (1:32.81)
 20 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.07    3:01.25
                1:26.61   3:01.25 (1:34.64)
 21 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               2:51.79    3:03.47
                                1:21.85 ( )   3:03.47 (1:41.62)

Event 68  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  NATL
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRB
        2:14.79  T16
        2:20.29  SECT
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.22    2:12.72 T16
                                1:02.96 ( )   2:12.72 (1:09.76)
  2 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            2:26.00    2:24.31 ZONE
                                1:08.52 ( )   2:24.31 (1:15.79)
  3 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR            2:24.51    2:24.40 ZONE
                                1:07.90 ( )   2:24.40 (1:16.50)
  4 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:31.61    2:32.94 JO
                                1:12.91 ( )   2:32.94 (1:20.03)
  5 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.91    2:36.71 JO
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:36.71 (1:24.66)
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:39.58 JO
                1:12.46   2:39.58 (1:27.12)
  7 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.69    2:42.86 JO
                                1:13.57 ( )   2:42.86 (1:29.29)
  8 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.83    2:43.61 JO
                                1:14.68 ( )   2:43.61 (1:28.93)
  9 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:45.54    2:47.04 JO
                1:20.19   2:47.04 (1:26.85)
 10 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    2:48.04 JO
                1:19.42   2:48.04 (1:28.62)
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:48.75 JO
                                1:20.91 ( )   2:48.75 (1:27.84)
 12 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.81
                1:20.46   2:53.81 (1:33.35)
 -- Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00         DQ
                                1:11.18 ( )        DQ (1:22.16)

Event 69  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.29  NATL
        2:20.29  OPEN
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:24.19  JRB
        2:27.19  SECT
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.30 JRB
                1:08.32   2:22.30 (1:13.98)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:19.40    2:25.57 SECT
                1:08.97   2:25.57 (1:16.60)
  3 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:27.54 SRM
                1:10.78   2:27.54 (1:16.76)
  4 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       18 Middies-MR           2:37.33    2:28.55 SRM
                                1:10.28 ( )   2:28.55 (1:18.27)
  5 Duguet, Paola F           17 Badger-MR            2:37.50    2:28.82 SRM
                                1:11.31 ( )   2:28.82 (1:17.51)
  6 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.09    2:29.50 SRM
                1:11.58   2:29.50 (1:17.92)
  7 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:29.86 SRM
                1:09.64   2:29.86 (1:20.22)
  8 Klein, Jackie C           17 UNMSC-MR             2:27.19    2:30.28 SRM
                1:11.26   2:30.28 (1:19.02)
  9 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.11    2:33.52 SRM
                1:13.32   2:33.52 (1:20.20)
 10 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:33.13    2:33.72 SRM
                1:12.56   2:33.72 (1:21.16)
 11 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR           2:29.17    2:35.73 SRM
                1:13.47   2:35.73 (1:22.26)
 12 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           2:24.82    2:35.83 SRM
                1:11.66   2:35.83 (1:24.17)
 13 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               2:36.90    2:36.75 SRM
                                1:14.81 ( )   2:36.75 (1:21.94)
 14 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              2:37.38    2:40.17 SRM
                                1:14.78 ( )   2:40.17 (1:25.39)
 15 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.57    2:40.74 SRM
                                1:15.66 ( )   2:40.74 (1:25.08)
 16 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR            2:41.67    2:41.60 SRM
                                1:16.89 ( )   2:41.60 (1:24.71)
 17 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.00    2:42.93 SRM
                                1:16.94 ( )   2:42.93 (1:25.99)
 18 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           2:42.10    2:45.99 SRM
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:45.99 (1:27.64)
 19 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:50.85
                                1:19.98 ( )   2:50.85 (1:30.87)
 20 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.61    2:50.99
                1:19.54   2:50.99 (1:31.45)
 21 Kemp, Victoria L          17 MSC-MR               2:39.39    2:51.22
                                1:20.05 ( )   2:51.22 (1:31.17)
 22 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              3:14.40    3:04.52
                1:27.68   3:04.52 (1:36.84)

Event 70  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  NATL
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRB
        2:20.29  SECT
        2:36.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             18 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:13.01 SECT
                                1:02.69 ( )   2:13.01 (1:10.32)
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:14.02 SECT
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:14.02 (1:09.49)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.84    2:14.72 SECT
                                1:03.97 ( )   2:14.72 (1:10.75)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.62    2:18.63 SECT
                                1:04.81 ( )   2:18.63 (1:13.82)
  5 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               2:17.51    2:22.05 SRM
                                1:07.50 ( )   2:22.05 (1:14.55)
  6 Chevalier, Nicolis C      20 MSC-MR               2:09.98    2:23.72 SRM
                                1:07.23 ( )   2:23.72 (1:16.49)
  7 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              2:19.27    2:24.65 SRM
                                1:07.90 ( )   2:24.65 (1:16.75)
  8 Wang, Vinson M            16 MSC-MR               2:18.13    2:26.74 SRM
                                1:07.76 ( )   2:26.74 (1:18.98)
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:31.27    2:27.76 SRM
                1:11.88   2:27.76 (1:15.88)
 10 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:31.95    2:27.90 SRM
                1:10.59   2:27.90 (1:17.31)
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:32.31    2:29.18 SRM
                1:12.74   2:29.18 (1:16.44)
 12 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:29.94 SRM
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:29.94 (1:19.36)
 13 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:29.95 SRM
                                1:10.46 ( )   2:29.95 (1:19.49)
 14 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               2:40.15    2:36.77 SRM
                1:12.85   2:36.77 (1:23.92)
 15 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.96    2:41.19
                1:16.06   2:41.19 (1:25.13)
 16 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:34.87    2:41.25
                1:12.48   2:41.25 (1:28.77)
 17 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           3:04.79    2:52.68
                1:19.44   2:52.68 (1:33.24)
 18 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           3:16.14    2:58.21
                1:23.17   2:58.21 (1:35.04)

Event 71  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  NATL
        1:06.49  JRN
        1:07.19  T16
        1:07.89  JRB
        1:08.39  SECT
        1:14.19  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            1:14.50    1:11.04 ZONE
  2 Evans, Laura A            14 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:11.07 ZONE
  3 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:11.73 ZONE
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:12.33 ZONE
  5 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:12.55 ZONE
  6 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:12.16    1:12.91 ZONE
  7 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.90    1:13.46 ZONE
  8 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:13.61 ZONE
  9 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               1:10.54    1:14.06 ZONE
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:14.91 JO
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.27    1:16.36 JO
 12 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                1:12.62    1:16.50 JO
 13 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:16.53 JO
 14 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:23.12    1:16.54 JO
 14 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               1:20.20    1:16.54 JO
 16 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:16.58 JO
 17 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               1:09.72    1:16.66 JO
 18 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:17.77 JO
 19 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:15.53    1:18.00 JO
 20 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                1:17.56    1:18.13 JO
 21 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR            1:19.99    1:18.43 JO
 22 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:18.49 JO
 23 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.64 JO
 24 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR               1:19.90    1:18.75 JO
 25 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:16.81    1:18.78 JO
 26 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:19.20 JO
 27 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:19.47 JO
 28 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:19.92 JO
 29 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:17.35    1:19.98 JO
 30 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:20.26 JO
 31 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:18.65    1:20.50 JO
 32 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR               1:16.37    1:20.71 JO
 33 Brillson, Jocelyne        13 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:20.98 JO
 34 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                1:18.37    1:22.37
 35 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.89    1:22.49
 36 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR               1:21.91    1:22.53
 37 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:22.82    1:23.54
 38 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.31    1:23.60
 39 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:23.07    1:23.73
 40 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:23.74
 41 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:21.88    1:23.97
 42 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.82    1:24.39
 43 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.98    1:24.40
 44 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:24.50
 45 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85    1:24.53
 46 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.94    1:25.05
 47 Lentine, Alicia J         14 CAT-NJ               1:25.13    1:25.18
 48 Arena, Katie E            13 CAT-NJ               1:25.58    1:25.29
 49 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:25.33
 50 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:25.35
 51 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:25.53
 52 Kabrt, Jessica A          13 CAT-NJ               1:24.61    1:25.59
 53 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:25.73
 54 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:27.21    1:25.89
 54 Warren, Michelle N        13 UN3-MR              11:24.90    1:25.89
 56 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.17    1:25.96
 57 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.56    1:26.05
 58 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:23.34    1:26.23
 59 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.81    1:26.95
 60 McCarttney, Theresa C     13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.83    1:27.02
 61 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.11    1:27.46
 62 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR               1:23.81    1:28.11
 63 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:23.39    1:28.62
 64 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:29.01
 65 Boulbol, Lauren E         13 HS-MR                1:26.53    1:29.43
 66 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:29.75
 67 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:25.62    1:30.10
 68 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:30.22
 69 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.90    1:30.58
 70 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:28.39    1:30.67
 71 Parodi, Ellen M           13 UN-AG-MR             1:24.43    1:31.04
 72 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           1:38.00    1:31.79
 73 Yeo, Alyssa L             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.88    1:31.95
 74 Lampert Hoover, Montana   13 UN-4-MR              1:47.90    1:32.19
 75 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:33.48    1:32.21
 76 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:32.51
 77 Xue, Rosalia S            13 Unattached-MR        1:33.00    1:32.72
 78 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:36.16    1:33.20
 79 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.76    1:33.66
 80 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:34.35
 81 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              1:32.76    1:34.39
 82 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:35.01    1:34.80
 83 Thomson, Erin M           13 CAT-NJ               1:33.96    1:35.20
 84 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:35.50
 85 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.70    1:35.64
 86 Ciriello, Colleen E       13 CAT-NJ               1:40.58    1:39.72
 87 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            2:02.27    1:47.12

Event 72  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  NATL
        1:00.59  JRN
        1:01.39  JRB
        1:02.89  SECT
        1:03.29  T16
        1:10.49  ZONE
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ               1:02.65    1:03.04 T16
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.54    1:03.70 ZONE
  3 Pelton, Greg H            14 UNBAD-MR             1:04.00    1:05.36 ZONE
  4 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:05.98 ZONE
  5 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                1:08.09    1:08.86 ZONE
  6 Gomez, Jeffrey            14 Uncat-NJ             1:09.38    1:09.28 ZONE
  7 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.75 ZONE
  8 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.31    1:10.55 JO
  9 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:11.18 JO
 10 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.56 JO
 11 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               1:12.02    1:12.05 JO
 12 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           1:13.23    1:12.45 JO
 13 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.06    1:12.72 JO
 14 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:12.77 JO
 15 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.42    1:13.44 JO
 16 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.21    1:13.86 JO
 17 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               1:15.41    1:14.27 JO
 18 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:15.48 JO
 19 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               1:13.03    1:15.67 JO
 20 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:16.47 JO
 21 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.63    1:17.18
 22 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:17.53    1:17.21
 23 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:17.24
 24 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:20.42    1:17.29
 25 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.70    1:17.34
 26 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:18.64    1:17.36
 27 Misa, Jeff D              14 CAT-NJ               1:16.12    1:17.70
 28 Peveler, Matthew D        13 CAT-NJ               1:17.69    1:17.85
 29 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               1:16.81    1:18.23
 30 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               1:16.09    1:18.36
 31 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:19.60
 32 Dimapilis, Cedric G       14 CAT-NJ               1:19.90    1:19.86
 33 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               1:17.90    1:20.04
 34 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.55
 35 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:21.62
 36 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:21.65
 37 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:21.69
 38 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.80
 39 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:22.09
 40 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:24.44    1:22.15
 41 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:23.66    1:23.44
 42 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:23.50
 43 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.92    1:23.89
 44 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:26.32
 45 Buksar, Ryan T            14 CAT-NJ               1:24.40    1:26.54
 46 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:27.44    1:27.43
 47 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.93    1:27.78
 48 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:33.78
 49 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.72    1:35.12
 50 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:31.09    1:35.84
 51 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR               1:37.91    1:36.89
 52 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:39.08
 53 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.80    1:43.93
 54 Ajemian, Chris E          13 LIAC-MR              1:59.52    1:47.42
 55 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.64    1:48.87
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:42.44         DQ
 -- Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR               1:31.47         DQ
 -- Molnar, Christopher F     13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ

Event 73  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  NATL
        1:06.49  JRN
        1:06.69  OPEN
        1:07.89  JRB
        1:08.39  SECT
        1:19.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:05.88 JRN
  2 English, Lauren A         16 CAT-NJ               1:03.90    1:06.07 JRN
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:08.05 SECT
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:08.88 SRM
  5 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.70 SRM
  6 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:09.93 SRM
  7 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:11.38    1:11.23 SRM
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R         15 Badger-MR            1:13.50    1:11.46 SRM
  9 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       18 Middies-MR           1:04.84    1:11.49 SRM
 10 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.83 SRM
 11 Duguet, Paola F           17 Badger-MR            1:11.50    1:11.94 SRM
 12 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:12.00 SRM
 13 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:13.58    1:12.39 SRM
 14 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:13.24 SRM
 15 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:14.70 SRM
 16 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        18 CAT-NJ               1:15.49    1:14.72 SRM
 17 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.76 SRM
 18 Milley, Diana             16 CAT-NJ               1:15.81    1:15.30 SRM
 19 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.57 SRM
 20 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR           1:12.63    1:16.02 SRM
 21 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           1:14.89    1:16.34 SRM
 22 Leong, Maeve              16 FLY-MR               1:13.64    1:16.35 SRM
 23 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR               1:11.49    1:16.63 SRM
 24 Hebrank, Hilary B         17 Middies-MR           1:18.22    1:17.02 SRM
 25 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:17.98 SRM
 26 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           1:18.53    1:18.00 SRM
 27 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           1:17.27    1:18.12 SRM
 28 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               1:18.40    1:18.29 SRM
 29 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:14.67    1:18.79 SRM
 29 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               1:14.87    1:18.79 SRM
 31 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR            1:15.35    1:19.29 SRM
 32 Dudar, Cassie W           16 CAT-NJ               1:14.08    1:19.30 SRM
 33 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              1:21.37    1:19.40 SRM
 34 Caldwell, Alessandra B    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:19.93 SRM
 35 Swierkocki, Christina H   15 CAT-NJ               1:14.62    1:20.20
 36 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:20.24
 37 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:17.91    1:20.45
 38 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:20.61
 39 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:21.08
 40 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          1:18.53    1:21.92
 41 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:20.59    1:22.47
 42 Baytas, Claire B          15 CAT-NJ               1:24.14    1:22.49
 43 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           1:19.64    1:22.98
 44 Heiser, Jeanne L          15 CAT-NJ               1:17.13    1:23.53
 45 Genovese, Kate A          15 UN2-MR               1:21.20    1:23.63
 46 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.71
 47 D'Angelo, Emily R         15 CAT-NJ               1:22.28    1:23.72
 48 Kemp, Victoria L          17 MSC-MR               1:16.72    1:23.88
 49 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR               1:23.68    1:23.89
 50 Amoresano, Christine E    16 CAT-NJ               1:23.96    1:24.02
 51 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:28.48
 52 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:28.95
 53 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               1:23.02    1:29.42
 54 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:34.86
 55 Snedeker, Sara A          15 CAT-NJ               1:34.75    1:36.90
 56 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           1:36.21    1:37.21
 57 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:41.88
 58 Degand, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:44.65    1:44.35
 59 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:30.25    2:01.01

Event 74  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  NATL
          59.79  OPEN
        1:00.59  JRN
        1:01.39  JRB
        1:02.89  SECT
        1:09.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.08 SECT
  2 Chen, Jason               16 CAT-NJ               1:06.77    1:06.13 SRM
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:06.23 SRM
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           1:08.01    1:07.58 SRM
  5 Davies, Philip            17 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.82 SRM
  6 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               1:09.20    1:08.42 SRM
  7 Chow, Kyle W              15 Badger-MR            1:09.21    1:08.47 SRM
  8 Alban, Doug M             18 Big Blue-MR          1:02.92    1:08.87 SRM
  9 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR               1:03.52    1:09.43 SRM
  9 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR               1:07.17    1:09.43 SRM
 11 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           1:09.52    1:09.48 SRM
 12 Squires, Harrison D       16 CAT-NJ               1:08.18    1:09.63 SRM
 13 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           1:10.31    1:09.70 SRM
 14 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:10.93    1:10.13
 15 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           1:08.73    1:10.29
 16 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.88    1:10.43
 17 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR               1:06.18    1:10.58
 18 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:10.78
 19 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               1:07.66    1:10.87
 20 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:07.44    1:11.10
 21 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               1:09.64    1:11.82
 22 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               1:10.89    1:12.22
 23 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR               1:10.48    1:12.62
 24 Balint, Laszlo            17 CAT-NJ               1:11.44    1:13.11
 25 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.83    1:13.41
 26 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:13.50
 27 Papetti, William          16 LBA-MR               1:10.02    1:14.66
 28 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               1:12.57    1:14.76
 29 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           1:14.35    1:15.06
 30 Salcedo, Hember           15 UN2-MR               1:16.99    1:15.30
 31 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           1:20.27    1:15.47
 32 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:15.95
 33 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.83
 34 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:18.35
 35 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              1:16.05    1:18.86
 36 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:19.41
 37 Chiu, Andy                15 Uncat-NJ             1:16.30    1:19.68
 38 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.66
 39 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:19.18    1:20.71
 40 Bormann, Thomas L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.43    1:21.03
 41 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                1:21.79    1:21.08
 42 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:24.22    1:22.68
 43 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:22.80
 44 Salasyuk, Alex            19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:24.04
 -- Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:17.70         DQ

Event 75  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.09  NATL
        2:41.39  JRN
        2:41.89  T16
        2:44.99  JRB
        2:47.99  SECT
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            14 Badger-MR            2:55.10    2:50.15 ZONE
                                1:22.53 ( )   2:50.15 (1:27.62)
  2 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:53.24    2:55.55 ZONE
                                1:22.93 ( )   2:55.55 (1:32.62)
  3 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR               2:53.28    2:55.63 ZONE
                                1:22.56 ( )   2:55.63 (1:33.07)
  4 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.12    2:57.15 ZONE
                                1:24.05 ( )   2:57.15 (1:33.10)
  5 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:57.49    2:57.54 ZONE
                                1:26.47 ( )   2:57.54 (1:31.07)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           3:02.34    2:58.56 ZONE
                1:25.41   2:58.56 (1:33.15)
  7 Colletta, Morgan G        14 HYB-MR               2:55.25    2:58.81 ZONE
                                1:27.93 ( )   2:58.81 (1:30.88)
  8 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              3:00.66    2:58.86 ZONE
                1:24.64   2:58.86 (1:34.22)
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:58.06    3:00.55 ZONE
                                1:27.45 ( )   3:00.55 (1:33.10)
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.75 JO
                1:28.54   3:02.75 (1:34.21)
 11 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:49.73    3:02.82 JO
                                1:28.54 ( )   3:02.82 (1:34.28)
 12 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 CAT-NJ               2:55.10    3:03.45 JO
                                1:25.96 ( )   3:03.45 (1:37.49)
 13 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              3:02.26    3:03.48 JO
                1:29.37   3:03.48 (1:34.11)
 14 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               2:59.56    3:04.39 JO
                                1:28.04 ( )   3:04.39 (1:36.35)
 15 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Unattached-MR        3:06.45    3:04.59 JO
                1:30.75   3:04.59 (1:33.84)
 16 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           3:07.45    3:05.94 JO
                1:30.59   3:05.94 (1:35.35)
 17 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               3:00.12    3:06.73 JO
                1:29.20   3:06.73 (1:37.53)
 18 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          3:05.75    3:08.55 JO
                1:30.15   3:08.55 (1:38.40)
 19 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               3:08.80    3:10.19 JO
                                1:30.29 ( )   3:10.19 (1:39.90)
 20 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               3:02.17    3:10.59 JO
                1:28.91   3:10.59 (1:41.68)
 21 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           3:11.89    3:10.80 JO
                                1:32.38 ( )   3:10.80 (1:38.42)
 22 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           3:14.97    3:11.68 JO
                1:32.76   3:11.68 (1:38.92)
 23 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           3:05.34    3:11.83 JO
                1:33.32   3:11.83 (1:38.51)
 24 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               3:16.76    3:13.92 JO
                1:33.04   3:13.92 (1:40.88)
 25 Warren, Michelle N        13 UN3-MR               3:13.90    3:14.27 JO
                                1:35.34 ( )   3:14.27 (1:38.93)
 26 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               3:11.65    3:14.49 JO
                                1:34.91 ( )   3:14.49 (1:39.58)
 27 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR               3:10.92    3:15.41 JO
                                1:33.94 ( )   3:15.41 (1:41.47)
 28 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.20    3:16.50 JO
                                1:35.19 ( )   3:16.50 (1:41.31)
 29 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              3:40.09    3:18.63
                                1:36.02 ( )   3:18.63 (1:42.61)
 30 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           3:13.28    3:19.08
                                1:34.83 ( )   3:19.08 (1:44.25)
 31 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           3:19.30    3:20.07
                1:38.04   3:20.07 (1:42.03)
 32 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 HYB-MR               3:08.11    3:20.47
                                1:39.45 ( )   3:20.47 (1:41.02)
 33 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR             32:35.66    3:21.83
                1:37.66   3:21.83 (1:44.17)
 34 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.27    3:22.11
                1:35.24   3:22.11 (1:46.87)
 35 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.39    3:22.67
                1:38.03   3:22.67 (1:44.64)
 36 Boutillier, Casey A       14 CAT-NJ               3:25.99    3:24.14
                1:39.15   3:24.14 (1:44.99)
 37 Kabrt, Jessica A          13 CAT-NJ               3:22.05    3:24.66
                1:37.59   3:24.66 (1:47.07)
 38 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.64    3:25.56
 39 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.90    3:25.89
                                1:41.34 ( )   3:25.89 (1:44.55)
 40 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              3:25.40    3:27.36
                1:43.69   3:27.36 (1:43.67)
 41 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           3:33.23    3:27.95
                                1:39.92 ( )   3:27.95 (1:48.03)
 42 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:29.23
                                1:40.44 ( )   3:29.23 (1:48.79)
 43 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              3:23.61    3:31.09
                1:41.08   3:31.09 (1:50.01)
 44 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.79    3:32.46
                                1:41.33 ( )   3:32.46 (1:51.13)
 45 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              3:30.85    3:32.97
                                1:43.78 ( )   3:32.97 (1:49.19)
 46 Bunce, Christina J        13 CAT-NJ               3:37.01    3:38.05
                                1:45.29 ( )   3:38.05 (1:52.76)
 47 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           3:55.00    3:39.61
                1:46.96   3:39.61 (1:52.65)
 48 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.55    3:40.17
                                1:44.86 ( )   3:40.17 (1:55.31)
 49 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              3:59.21    3:43.79
                1:47.60   3:43.79 (1:56.19)
 50 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    4:03.43
                                1:59.24 ( )   4:03.43 (2:04.19)

Event 76  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  NATL
        2:28.59  JRN
        2:29.79  JRB
        2:34.29  T16
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:51.49  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.04    2:46.56 ZONE
                1:20.87   2:46.56 (1:25.69)
  2 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               2:44.33    2:49.60 ZONE
                1:20.61   2:49.60 (1:28.99)
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.25 ZONE
                1:23.11   2:51.25 (1:28.14)
  4 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 UNBAD-MR             2:52.50    2:57.37 JO
                1:25.39   2:57.37 (1:31.98)
  5 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               2:49.95    2:57.50 JO
                1:23.71   2:57.50 (1:33.79)
  6 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.18    2:58.23 JO
                1:24.76   2:58.23 (1:33.47)
  7 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               3:02.66    2:58.74 JO
                                1:26.25 ( )   2:58.74 (1:32.49)
  8 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               2:58.78    2:58.91 JO
                1:24.30   2:58.91 (1:34.61)
  9 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              2:49.07    2:59.42 JO
                1:24.69   2:59.42 (1:34.73)
 10 Zak, Jeffrey J            13 Uncat-NJ             3:01.10    3:03.10 JO
                1:27.84   3:03.10 (1:35.26)
 11 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               3:03.90    3:05.09 JO
                                1:30.11 ( )   3:05.09 (1:34.98)
 12 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:59.59    3:05.43 JO
                1:28.26   3:05.43 (1:37.17)
 13 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           3:02.08    3:05.82 JO
                                1:28.57 ( )   3:05.82 (1:37.25)
 14 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           3:33.16    3:08.10 JO
                1:31.36   3:08.10 (1:36.74)
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              3:07.18    3:08.29 JO
                                1:33.44 ( )   3:08.29 (1:34.85)
 16 Albanese, Steven K        13 CAT-NJ               3:04.98    3:10.70
                                1:30.90 ( )   3:10.70 (1:39.80)
 17 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              3:36.36    3:11.12
                1:32.29   3:11.12 (1:38.83)
 18 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              3:08.27    3:11.24
                                1:31.01 ( )   3:11.24 (1:40.23)
 19 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.33
                                1:32.28 ( )   3:13.33 (1:41.05)
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                3:05.46    3:15.61
                                1:30.80 ( )   3:15.61 (1:44.81)
 21 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                3:05.90    3:16.84
                                1:34.14 ( )   3:16.84 (1:42.70)
 22 Misa, Jeff D              14 CAT-NJ               3:28.13    3:18.45
                1:36.18   3:18.45 (1:42.27)
 23 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:21.83
                                1:38.62 ( )   3:21.83 (1:43.21)
 24 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:32.01
                1:40.88   3:32.01 (1:51.13)
 25 Saito, Christopher C      14 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:32.64
                1:39.47   3:32.64 (1:53.17)
 26 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:41.91
                1:49.78   3:41.91 (1:52.13)
 27 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.40    3:45.33
                1:48.97   3:45.33 (1:56.36)

Event 77  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.09  NATL
        2:41.39  JRN
        2:41.59  OPEN
        2:44.99  JRB
        2:47.99  SECT
        3:09.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee          17 Badger-MR            2:42.40    2:46.12 SECT
                1:19.96   2:46.12 (1:26.16)
  2 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        18 CAT-NJ               2:48.12    2:46.46 SECT
                1:20.95   2:46.46 (1:25.51)
  3 Groenewoud, Carmen        17 Badger-MR            2:54.70    2:49.38 SRM
                1:21.55   2:49.38 (1:27.83)
  4 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:48.61    2:49.67 SRM
                1:19.88   2:49.67 (1:29.79)
  5 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           2:53.78    2:54.02 SRM
                1:22.62   2:54.02 (1:31.40)
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               3:01.25    2:56.44 SRM
                                1:25.38 ( )   2:56.44 (1:31.06)
  7 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:49.06    2:58.78 SRM
                1:24.33   2:58.78 (1:34.45)
  8 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:54.41    3:00.85 SRM
                1:27.98   3:00.85 (1:32.87)
  9 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    3:01.64 SRM
                1:27.94   3:01.64 (1:33.70)
 10 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           3:00.03    3:02.27 SRM
                                1:27.27 ( )   3:02.27 (1:35.00)
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              3:04.96    3:02.33 SRM
                                1:30.08 ( )   3:02.33 (1:32.25)
 12 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           3:00.34    3:04.09 SRM
                                1:28.27 ( )   3:04.09 (1:35.82)
 13 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.33    3:05.42 SRM
                1:28.80   3:05.42 (1:36.62)
 14 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:55.14    3:06.17 SRM
                1:29.55   3:06.17 (1:36.62)
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              3:03.13    3:07.04 SRM
                                1:29.81 ( )   3:07.04 (1:37.23)
 16 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.25    3:07.28 SRM
                1:32.19   3:07.28 (1:35.09)
 17 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.56    3:10.08
                                1:30.65 ( )   3:10.08 (1:39.43)
 18 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           3:03.28    3:10.51
                                1:32.64 ( )   3:10.51 (1:37.87)
 19 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.89    3:10.97
                1:31.34   3:10.97 (1:39.63)
 20 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               3:04.20    3:11.95
                                1:32.22 ( )   3:11.95 (1:39.73)
 21 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           3:13.25    3:14.92
                1:34.70   3:14.92 (1:40.22)
 22 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           3:18.00    3:19.26
                1:34.75   3:19.26 (1:44.51)
 23 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            3:08.57    3:33.57
                                1:44.22 ( )   3:33.57 (1:49.35)
 24 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:38.78
                1:45.67   3:38.78 (1:53.11)
 25 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR              3:31.49    3:40.28
                1:48.25   3:40.28 (1:52.03)
 26 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              3:31.17    3:46.36
                1:51.21   3:46.36 (1:55.15)
 -- Degand, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           3:55.00         DQ
                1:49.12        DQ (2:04.70)

Event 78  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  NATL
        2:25.29  OPEN
        2:28.59  JRN
        2:29.79  JRB
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:52.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mironov, Anthony D        17 Badger-MR            2:31.45    2:31.86 SECT
                1:12.27   2:31.86 (1:19.59)
  2 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:39.02 SRM
                1:17.15   2:39.02 (1:21.87)
  3 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           2:49.81    2:43.28 SRM
                                1:17.66 ( )   2:43.28 (1:25.62)
  4 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.08    2:43.46 SRM
                1:18.35   2:43.46 (1:25.11)
  5 Nam, Timothy K            15 Badger-MR            2:48.00    2:45.35 SRM
                1:19.03   2:45.35 (1:26.32)
  6 Nicholson, Jackson G      17 Middies-MR           2:53.43    2:46.54 SRM
                                1:18.93 ( )   2:46.54 (1:27.61)
  7 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.46    2:47.04 SRM
                1:20.34   2:47.04 (1:26.70)
  8 Riganti, Eric E           17 UNBAD-MR             2:40.00    2:47.54 SRM
                1:19.82   2:47.54 (1:27.72)
  9 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:43.82    2:50.48 SRM
                1:20.19   2:50.48 (1:30.29)
 10 Murphy, Connor J          15 MSC-MR               2:49.13    2:51.16 SRM
                                1:23.49 ( )   2:51.16 (1:27.67)
 11 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.28    2:52.54 SRM
                                1:23.04 ( )   2:52.54 (1:29.50)
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.62    2:54.60
                                1:22.26 ( )   2:54.60 (1:32.34)
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:48.96    2:55.31
                                1:24.65 ( )   2:55.31 (1:30.66)
 14 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.81    2:56.79
                1:26.22   2:56.79 (1:30.57)
 15 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               2:55.85    2:57.19
                                1:23.69 ( )   2:57.19 (1:33.50)
 16 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR               2:41.23    2:57.53
                1:25.22   2:57.53 (1:32.31)
 17 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.61    2:58.63
                1:25.72   2:58.63 (1:32.91)
 18 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.56    2:59.13
                1:25.23   2:59.13 (1:33.90)
 19 Chen, Daniel              16 FLY-MR               2:48.50    2:59.40
                1:23.40   2:59.40 (1:36.00)
 20 Gavin, Tripp G            15 HYB-MR               2:50.20    2:59.69
                                1:26.22 ( )   2:59.69 (1:33.47)
 21 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:00.13
                1:26.69   3:00.13 (1:33.44)
 22 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR               2:59.54    3:02.18
                                1:26.09 ( )   3:02.18 (1:36.09)
 23 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            3:00.69    3:07.44
                1:31.18   3:07.44 (1:36.26)
 24 Papetti, William          16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:08.11
                                1:29.76 ( )   3:08.11 (1:38.35)
 25 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              3:04.39    3:10.54
                1:33.13   3:10.54 (1:37.41)
 26 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.31    3:13.47
                1:34.41   3:13.47 (1:39.06)
 27 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:16.16
                1:34.20   3:16.16 (1:41.96)
 28 Kwan, Kevin               15 FLY-MR               3:04.31    3:16.33
                1:32.94   3:16.33 (1:43.39)
 29 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                3:14.38    3:19.17
                1:36.13   3:19.17 (1:43.04)
 -- Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           3:04.37         DQ
                1:31.90        DQ (1:42.87)

Event 79  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  NATL
          27.39  JRN
          27.49  T16
          27.79  JRB
          28.59  SECT
          29.69  ZONE
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                  28.62      28.34 SECT
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.44      28.97 ZONE
  3 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                  28.50      29.12 ZONE
  4 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                  29.66      29.13 ZONE
  5 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                 29.54      29.21 ZONE
  6 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.87 JO
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                  31.01      30.00 JO
  7 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                 30.08      30.00 JO
  9 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                 30.05      30.10 JO
 10 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.70      30.25 JO
 11 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                 30.70      30.26 JO
 12 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      30.53 JO
 13 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.47      30.59 JO
 14 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR                 30.35      30.60 JO
 15 Colletta, Morgan G        14 HYB-MR                 30.49      30.63 JO
 16 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR                 29.75      30.70 JO
 17 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 CAT-NJ                 30.73      30.72 JO
 18 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                 31.30      30.88 JO
 19 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                 31.17      31.00 JO
 20 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                 30.10      31.03 JO
 21 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ                 30.61      31.10 JO
 22 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                 31.47      31.12 JO
 23 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR                 30.50      31.21 JO
 24 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                 31.35      31.26 JO
 25 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                29.90      31.37 JO
 26 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      31.38 JO
 27 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.50      31.41 JO
 28 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                  31.85      31.49 JO
 29 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      31.60 JO
 30 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR                 31.35      31.67 JO
 31 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.08      31.73 JO
 32 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                  32.78      31.76 JO
 33 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR                 31.74      31.77 JO
 34 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Unattached-MR          32.56      31.78 JO
 35 Pavlin, Mekala            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      31.84 JO
 35 Sims, Micah               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      31.84 JO
 37 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR                 32.26      31.89 JO
 38 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR            31.00      31.93 JO
 38 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR                 32.34      31.93 JO
 40 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR                31.07      32.01
 40 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.99      32.01
 42 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR                 32.58      32.08
 43 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                 32.88      32.15
 44 Watson, Katie J           13 MSC-MR                 32.42      32.23
 45 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR                32.34      32.25
 46 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      32.31
 47 Brillson, Jocelyne        13 FLY-MR                 31.78      32.41
 48 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR              33.66      32.44
 49 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                 33.01      32.45
 50 McCarttney, Theresa C     13 Big Blue-MR            32.40      32.65
 51 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.71      32.69
 52 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      32.79
 53 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                  33.65      32.81
 54 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR                33.10      32.82
 55 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      32.86
 56 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR                31.92      33.19
 57 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR                 33.60      33.21
 58 Erickson, Abigayle        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      33.39
 59 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.47      33.50
 60 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR                 33.07      33.56
 61 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 HYB-MR                 33.00      33.58
 62 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                 32.72      33.65
 62 Bunce, Christina J        13 CAT-NJ                 35.87      33.65
 64 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                 33.75      33.92
 65 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.20
 66 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.98      34.33
 67 Lentine, Alicia J         14 CAT-NJ                 35.47      34.53
 68 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                34.26      34.59
 69 Arena, Katie E            13 CAT-NJ                 35.14      34.67
 70 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR                 33.43      34.97
 71 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      35.00
 71 Boulbol, Lauren E         13 HS-MR                  36.30      35.00
 73 Lampert Hoover, Montana   13 UN-4-MR                38.98      35.04
 74 Thomson, Erin M           13 CAT-NJ                 35.92      35.10
 75 Xue, Rosalia S            13 Unattached-MR          36.00      35.12
 76 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                35.90      35.22
 77 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.35      35.34
 78 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      35.36
 79 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.40      35.67
 80 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                37.10      35.72
 81 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      35.96
 82 Ciriello, Colleen E       13 CAT-NJ                 37.79      36.26
 83 Boutillier, Casey A       14 CAT-NJ                 36.92      36.49
 84 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                38.07      36.57
 85 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.64
 86 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR                38.17      37.70
 87 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.41      37.94
 88 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      38.29

Event 80  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  NATL
          24.79  JRB
          24.79  JRN
          25.39  SECT
          25.69  T16
          28.09  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 26.47      25.98 ZONE
  2 Pelton, Greg H            14 UNBAD-MR               25.50      26.16 ZONE
  3 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR                26.81      26.47 ZONE
  4 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                27.21      26.90 ZONE
  5 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                27.12      26.97 ZONE
  6 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  28.06      27.17 ZONE
  7 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18      27.95 ZONE
  8 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.46      28.04 ZONE
  9 Gomez, Jeffrey            14 Uncat-NJ               32.10      28.31 JO
 10 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR                 28.49      28.33 JO
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      28.40 JO
 12 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.05      28.78 JO
 13 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                29.71      28.84 JO
 14 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                29.62      28.88 JO
 15 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR                 28.95      28.89 JO
 16 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.98      29.13 JO
 17 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.72      29.14 JO
 18 Dimapilis, Cedric G       14 CAT-NJ                 29.58      29.20 JO
 19 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                28.26      29.23 JO
 20 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR                 29.79      29.39 JO
 21 Raczynski, Joseph         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      29.40 JO
 22 Zak, Jeffrey J            13 Uncat-NJ               30.90      29.55 JO
 23 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                29.84      29.72 JO
 24 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                30.43      29.84 JO
 25 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                 30.37      29.86 JO
 26 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                30.07      29.92 JO
 27 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                  31.14      30.35
 28 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                 31.05      30.47
 29 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ                 31.12      30.69
 30 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                31.02      30.80
 31 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.12      30.89
 32 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR              31.46      30.90
 33 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.31
 34 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR                 32.35      31.39
 35 Buksar, Ryan T            14 CAT-NJ                 31.90      31.51
 36 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR                33.06      31.64
 37 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR                33.62      31.81
 38 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                 33.01      31.95
 39 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR                 33.69      31.97
 40 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                31.84      32.01
 41 Peveler, Matthew D        13 CAT-NJ                 32.77      32.07
 42 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                33.19      32.47
 43 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.54
 44 Albanese, Steven K        13 CAT-NJ                 34.39      33.40
 45 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR                 33.66      33.66
 46 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR                33.20      33.80
 47 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                  32.76      33.93
 48 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      35.08
 49 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                  33.69      35.25
 50 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR                36.31      35.80
 51 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR                35.85      36.23
 52 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.58      36.53
 53 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      36.84
 54 Molnar, Christopher F     13 Sachem-MR              39.72      39.17
 55 Ajemian, Chris E          13 LIAC-MR                41.86      41.01

Event 81  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  NATL
          27.29  OPEN
          27.39  JRN
          27.79  JRB
          28.59  SECT
          30.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lauren A         16 CAT-NJ                 27.28      27.61 JRB
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         15 Badger-MR              28.20      28.18 SECT
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      28.29 SECT
  4 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR                27.79      28.44 SECT
  5 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      28.98 SRM
  6 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      29.09 SRM
  7 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.36 SRM
  7 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      29.36 SRM
  9 Huff, Alissa M            17 Badger-MR              31.00      29.40 SRM
 10 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                28.93      29.46 SRM
 11 Klein, Jackie C           17 UNMSC-MR               28.86      29.47 SRM
 12 Milley, Diana             16 CAT-NJ                 30.15      29.52 SRM
 13 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR                 29.76      29.95 SRM
 14 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                 29.44      30.09 SRM
 15 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR            31.18      30.15 SRM
 16 Swierkocki, Christina H   15 CAT-NJ                 30.13      30.51 SRM
 17 McGowan, Jaclyn           16 Badger-MR              30.98      30.55 SRM
 18 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.68 SRM
 19 Genovese, Kate A          15 UN2-MR                 31.01      30.86 SRM
 20 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.04
 21 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      31.10
 22 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.16
 23 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      31.20
 24 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      31.23
 25 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR                 30.80      31.26
 26 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR                 31.57      31.35
 27 Leong, Maeve              16 FLY-MR                 31.18      31.37
 28 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR                 31.28      31.44
 29 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR                31.57      31.52
 30 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.97      31.57
 31 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.63
 32 Parodi, Annie T           16 UN-AG-MR               31.43      31.66
 33 D'Angelo, Emily R         15 CAT-NJ                 30.98      31.71
 34 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR                 31.42      31.74
 35 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.76
 36 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR                 31.80      32.10
 37 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  31.68      32.15
 38 Zweig, Julia A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.64      32.20
 39 Amoresano, Christine E    16 CAT-NJ                 32.16      32.25
 40 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      32.27
 41 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR              32.35      32.55
 42 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      32.57
 43 Caldwell, Alessandra B    15 LIAC-MR                33.98      32.59
 44 Baytas, Claire B          15 CAT-NJ                 35.49      32.68
 45 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                31.89      32.70
 46 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR                 32.58      32.76
 47 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                  32.34      32.92
 48 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR                33.01      32.94
 49 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR                33.65      33.37
 50 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      34.11
 51 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR                34.59      34.92
 52 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR              35.00      35.10
 53 Snedeker, Sara A          15 CAT-NJ                 36.41      35.58
 54 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR              35.00      39.46
 55 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR                 45.25      40.49

Event 82  Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  NATL
          24.19  OPEN
          24.79  JRB
          24.79  JRN
          25.39  SECT
          27.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Philip            17 Badger-MR              24.30      24.96 SECT
  2 Scott, Norman             18 Badger-MR              24.45      25.22 SECT
  3 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR                 24.74      25.56 SRM
  4 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR                26.24      25.89 SRM
  5 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.85      26.10 SRM
  6 Chen, Jason               16 CAT-NJ                 27.16      26.29 SRM
  7 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                 25.68      26.59 SRM
  8 Wang, Vinson M            16 MSC-MR                 26.81      26.62 SRM
  9 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 26.74      26.64 SRM
  9 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.73      26.64 SRM
 11 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                 25.82      26.68 SRM
 12 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.78 SRM
 13 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                 26.70      26.86 SRM
 14 Papetti, William          16 LBA-MR                 28.11      26.95 SRM
 15 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.23      26.98 SRM
 16 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.02 SRM
 17 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.82      27.04 SRM
 18 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      27.11 SRM
 19 Squires, Harrison D       16 CAT-NJ                 27.06      27.24 SRM
 20 Chevalier, Nicolis C      20 MSC-MR                 25.00      27.30 SRM
 21 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 27.39      27.38 SRM
 22 Anderson, Mark C          15 MSC-MR                 26.54      27.45 SRM
 23 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.45      27.46 SRM
 24 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                26.56      27.57
 25 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.67      27.87
 26 Albright, Mark D          16 Uncat-NJ               29.58      27.93
 27 Chow, Kyle W              15 Badger-MR              29.36      28.22
 28 Byrnes, Thomas J          15 MSC-MR                 26.86      28.26
 28 Strande, James            15 Uncat-NJ               28.90      28.26
 30 Chen, Daniel              16 FLY-MR                 27.92      28.39
 31 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR                 29.03      28.41
 32 Martinez-White, Naeem     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.19      28.55
 33 Bormann, Thomas L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      28.65
 34 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR                33.41      28.66
 35 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.68
 36 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                 29.04      28.92
 37 Murphy, Connor J          15 MSC-MR                 28.57      29.09
 38 Balint, Laszlo            17 CAT-NJ                 29.18      29.10
 39 Gavin, Tripp G            15 HYB-MR                 27.98      29.19
 40 Salasyuk, Alex            19 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      29.49
 41 Alban, Doug M             18 Big Blue-MR            26.47      29.51
 42 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR              29.69      29.55
 43 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                 29.15      29.57
 44 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.23      29.58
 45 Chiu, Andy                15 Uncat-NJ               31.09      29.69
 46 Kwan, Kevin               15 FLY-MR                 28.51      29.84
 47 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.77      29.90
 48 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.03
 49 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR                 30.65      30.08
 50 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                  31.55      30.09
 51 Salcedo, Hember           15 UN2-MR                 32.23      30.11
 52 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.63
 53 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR                 31.27      31.06
 54 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                31.82      31.68
 55 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      32.31

Event 83  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:06.69  NATL
       17:21.39  OPEN
       17:32.49  JRN
       17:46.69  JRB
       18:18.69  SECT
       19:59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR             17:05.15   17:22.07 JRN
                  32.61     1:07.13 (34.52)     1:41.77 (34.64)     2:16.84 (35.07)
        2:51.64 (34.80)     3:26.37 (34.73)     4:01.32 (34.95)     4:36.46 (35.14)
        5:11.68 (35.22)     5:46.73 (35.05)     6:21.70 (34.97)     6:56.64 (34.94)
        7:31.66 (35.02)     8:06.75 (35.09)     8:36.38 (29.63)     9:16.79 (40.41)
        9:51.96 (35.17)    10:27.24 (35.28)    10:57.04 (29.80)    11:37.20 (40.16)
       12:11.94 (34.74)    12:46.48 (34.54)    13:21.52 (35.04)    13:56.54 (35.02)
       14:31.55 (35.01)    15:06.37 (34.82)    15:41.18 (34.81)    16:15.99 (34.81)
       16:50.19 (34.20)    17:22.07 (31.88)
  2 Duguet, Paola F           17 Badger-MR           17:10.00   17:22.42 JRN
                  31.99     1:06.34 (34.35)     1:33.10 (26.76)     2:16.00 (42.90)
        2:50.94 (34.94)     3:25.76 (34.82)     3:49.25 (23.49)     4:36.06 (46.81)
        5:11.23 (35.17)     5:46.39 (35.16)     6:21.25 (34.86)     6:56.27 (35.02)
        7:31.26 (34.99)     8:06.49 (35.23)     8:41.68 (35.19)     9:16.73 (35.05)
        9:51.92 (35.19)    10:26.91 (34.99)    11:01.80 (34.89)    11:36.69 (34.89)
       12:00.71 (24.02)    12:46.25 (45.54)    13:21.25 (35.00)    13:56.45 (35.20)
       14:20.47 (24.02)    15:06.39 (45.92)    15:35.24 (28.85)    16:16.29 (41.05)
       16:49.99 (33.70)    17:22.42 (32.43)
  3 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR             18:29.00   17:34.94 JRB
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)     1:30.04 (22.41)     2:17.48 (47.44)
        2:52.56 (35.08)     3:27.53 (34.97)     3:54.28 (26.75)     4:38.00 (43.72)
        5:13.08 (35.08)     5:48.46 (35.38)     6:10.34 (21.88)     6:58.87 (48.53)
        7:33.87 (35.00)     8:09.14 (35.27)     8:44.80 (35.66)     9:20.31 (35.51)
        9:46.90 (26.59)    10:31.26 (44.36)    11:06.62 (35.36)    11:41.91 (35.29)
       12:11.30 (29.39)    12:52.44 (41.14)    13:13.80 (21.36)    14:03.25 (49.45)
       14:28.11 (24.86)    15:14.52 (46.41)    15:37.16 (22.64)    16:25.83 (48.67)
       16:48.74 (22.91)    17:34.94 (46.20)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          14 UN2-MR              17:39.00   17:40.86 JRB
                  31.79     1:06.43 (34.64)     1:41.55 (35.12)     2:16.44 (34.89)
        2:51.63 (35.19)     3:26.40 (34.77)     4:01.58 (35.18)     4:36.83 (35.25)
        5:12.10 (35.27)     5:47.24 (35.14)     6:22.49 (35.25)     6:57.49 (35.00)
        7:32.98 (35.49)     8:07.78 (34.80)     8:43.13 (35.35)     9:18.32 (35.19)
        9:53.89 (35.57)    10:29.43 (35.54)    11:05.18 (35.75)    11:40.80 (35.62)
       12:16.66 (35.86)    12:52.43 (35.77)    13:28.37 (35.94)    14:04.33 (35.96)
       14:40.68 (36.35)    15:16.80 (36.12)    15:50.86 (34.06)    16:29.12 (38.26)
       17:00.34 (31.22)    17:40.86 (40.52)
  5 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR             17:08.66   17:56.31 SECT
                  32.64     1:06.63 (33.99)     1:41.67 (35.04)     2:16.64 (34.97)
        2:51.49 (34.85)     3:26.08 (34.59)     4:01.34 (35.26)     4:36.49 (35.15)
        5:11.97 (35.48)     5:47.07 (35.10)     6:22.31 (35.24)     6:57.67 (35.36)
        7:33.71 (36.04)     8:09.08 (35.37)     8:45.40 (36.32)     9:21.07 (35.67)
        9:56.93 (35.86)    10:33.06 (36.13)    11:10.02 (36.96)    11:46.72 (36.70)
       12:23.78 (37.06)    13:00.76 (36.98)    13:38.26 (37.50)    14:15.25 (36.99)
       14:52.68 (37.43)    15:30.01 (37.33)    16:07.68 (37.67)    16:44.34 (36.66)
       17:21.24 (36.90)    17:56.31 (35.07)
  6 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR             19:20.30   18:17.37 SECT
                                1:07.92 ( )                             2:21.41 ( )
                                3:35.47 ( )                             4:49.47 ( )
        5:26.56 (37.09)     6:02.95 (36.39)     6:39.58 (36.63)     7:16.16 (36.58)
        7:53.11 (36.95)     8:29.86 (36.75)     9:06.83 (36.97)     9:43.30 (36.47)
       10:20.13 (36.83)    10:56.89 (36.76)    11:34.32 (37.43)    12:11.70 (37.38)
       12:48.43 (36.73)    13:25.51 (37.08)    14:02.56 (37.05)    14:39.25 (36.69)
       15:16.27 (37.02)    15:53.40 (37.13)    16:30.24 (36.84)    17:06.91 (36.67)
       17:42.87 (35.96)    18:17.37 (34.50)
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR               18:50.31   18:20.93 SRM
                  33.22     1:09.47 (36.25)     1:45.99 (36.52)     2:22.66 (36.67)
        2:59.30 (36.64)     3:36.14 (36.84)     4:12.83 (36.69)     4:49.36 (36.53)
        5:26.17 (36.81)     6:03.02 (36.85)     6:39.77 (36.75)     7:16.60 (36.83)
        7:53.62 (37.02)     8:30.55 (36.93)     9:07.47 (36.92)     9:44.35 (36.88)
       10:21.20 (36.85)    10:57.93 (36.73)    11:34.87 (36.94)    12:11.77 (36.90)
       12:48.64 (36.87)    13:25.90 (37.26)    14:02.75 (36.85)    14:39.72 (36.97)
       15:17.09 (37.37)    15:54.30 (37.21)    16:31.18 (36.88)    17:08.14 (36.96)
       17:44.80 (36.66)    18:20.93 (36.13)
  8 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:21.78 SRM
                  32.78     1:07.95 (35.17)     1:35.42 (27.47)     2:20.43 (45.01)
        2:44.79 (24.36)     3:33.55 (48.76)     4:10.63 (37.08)     4:47.44 (36.81)
        5:12.14 (24.70)     6:00.62 (48.48)     6:33.08 (32.46)     7:14.22 (41.14)
        7:51.49 (37.27)     8:28.51 (37.02)     9:05.80 (37.29)     9:42.55 (36.75)
       10:19.89 (37.34)    10:57.06 (37.17)    11:34.46 (37.40)    12:11.54 (37.08)
       12:49.16 (37.62)    13:26.40 (37.24)    14:03.47 (37.07)    14:41.10 (37.63)
       15:18.66 (37.56)    15:55.94 (37.28)    16:32.49 (36.55)    17:09.22 (36.73)
       17:46.34 (37.12)    18:21.78 (35.44)
  9 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:26.60 SRM
                  23.86     1:09.77 (45.91)     1:46.51 (36.74)     2:23.29 (36.78)
        3:00.69 (37.40)     3:37.79 (37.10)     4:14.48 (36.69)     4:51.57 (37.09)
        5:28.28 (36.71)     6:05.15 (36.87)     6:41.49 (36.34)     7:18.33 (36.84)
        7:55.05 (36.72)     8:32.24 (37.19)     9:09.35 (37.11)     9:46.50 (37.15)
       10:23.66 (37.16)    11:01.11 (37.45)    11:38.46 (37.35)    12:15.84 (37.38)
       12:52.41 (36.57)    13:29.66 (37.25)    14:06.48 (36.82)    14:43.87 (37.39)
       15:14.03 (30.16)    15:58.92 (44.89)    16:36.46 (37.54)    17:13.97 (37.51)
       17:40.82 (26.85)    18:26.60 (45.78)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR              19:07.95   18:43.77 SRM
                  34.02     1:10.48 (36.46)     1:47.48 (37.00)     2:24.62 (37.14)
        3:02.12 (37.50)     3:39.04 (36.92)     4:16.47 (37.43)     4:53.86 (37.39)
        5:31.38 (37.52)     6:08.66 (37.28)     6:46.48 (37.82)     7:24.24 (37.76)
        8:02.25 (38.01)     8:40.05 (37.80)     9:18.19 (38.14)     9:55.96 (37.77)
       10:33.75 (37.79)    11:11.61 (37.86)    11:49.57 (37.96)    12:27.14 (37.57)
       13:04.97 (37.83)    13:42.73 (37.76)    14:20.57 (37.84)    14:58.32 (37.75)
       15:36.65 (38.33)    16:14.12 (37.47)    16:51.58 (37.46)    17:29.84 (38.26)
       18:08.32 (38.48)    18:43.77 (35.45)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR              18:56.26   18:51.44 SRM
                  34.41     1:11.80 (37.39)     1:49.68 (37.88)     2:27.86 (38.18)
        3:05.87 (38.01)     3:43.96 (38.09)     4:21.75 (37.79)     5:00.09 (38.34)
        5:37.71 (37.62)     6:15.81 (38.10)     6:47.63 (31.82)     7:32.69 (45.06)
        8:10.94 (38.25)     8:48.94 (38.00)     9:27.08 (38.14)    10:04.93 (37.85)
       10:42.72 (37.79)    11:20.55 (37.83)    11:57.68 (37.13)    12:35.58 (37.90)
       13:13.20 (37.62)    13:51.14 (37.94)    14:29.22 (38.08)    15:07.23 (38.01)
       15:45.02 (37.79)    16:23.21 (38.19)    17:00.65 (37.44)    17:38.58 (37.93)
       18:15.85 (37.27)    18:51.44 (35.59)
 12 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR           18:48.78   18:54.89 SRM
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)     1:48.85 (37.44)     2:26.49 (37.64)
        3:03.76 (37.27)     3:41.29 (37.53)     4:18.64 (37.35)     4:56.84 (38.20)
        5:34.46 (37.62)     6:12.52 (38.06)     6:50.47 (37.95)     7:28.73 (38.26)
        8:06.99 (38.26)     8:44.93 (37.94)     9:23.98 (39.05)    10:02.87 (38.89)
       10:40.63 (37.76)    11:19.14 (38.51)    11:56.47 (37.33)    12:34.78 (38.31)
       13:12.98 (38.20)    13:51.11 (38.13)    14:29.20 (38.09)    15:07.86 (38.66)
       15:45.78 (37.92)    16:24.21 (38.43)    17:01.60 (37.39)    17:40.14 (38.54)
       18:17.35 (37.21)    18:54.89 (37.54)
 13 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR           19:38.26   19:44.36 SRM
                                1:15.92 ( )                             2:35.14 ( )
                                3:54.88 ( )                             5:14.39 ( )
        5:54.33 (39.94)     6:33.81 (39.48)     7:13.04 (39.23)     7:52.65 (39.61)
        8:32.02 (39.37)     9:11.72 (39.70)     9:51.14 (39.42)    10:31.05 (39.91)
       11:10.27 (39.22)    11:50.63 (40.36)    12:30.28 (39.65)    13:10.26 (39.98)
       13:46.17 (35.91)    14:29.62 (43.45)    15:09.10 (39.48)    15:49.12 (40.02)
       16:28.58 (39.46)    17:07.92 (39.34)    17:47.45 (39.53)    18:26.51 (39.06)
       19:05.95 (39.44)    19:44.36 (38.41)
 14 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR               20:01.45   20:02.10
                                1:15.46 ( )                             2:35.16 ( )
                                3:55.09 ( )                             5:14.20 ( )
        5:53.70 (39.50)     6:33.46 (39.76)     7:13.09 (39.63)     7:52.89 (39.80)
        8:32.61 (39.72)     9:12.27 (39.66)     9:52.32 (40.05)    10:32.81 (40.49)
       11:13.46 (40.65)    11:53.81 (40.35)    12:34.53 (40.72)    13:15.14 (40.61)
       13:55.66 (40.52)    14:36.50 (40.84)    15:17.23 (40.73)    15:58.22 (40.99)
       16:39.51 (41.29)    17:20.68 (41.17)    18:01.17 (40.49)    18:41.90 (40.73)
       19:22.22 (40.32)    20:02.10 (39.88)

Event 84  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:06.49  NATL
       16:18.59  OPEN
       16:31.39  JRN
       16:41.69  JRB
       17:25.19  SECT
       18:59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR             16:40.95   16:54.41 SECT
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)     1:36.15 (33.42)     2:09.64 (33.49)
        2:42.97 (33.33)     3:16.30 (33.33)     3:49.97 (33.67)     4:23.70 (33.73)
        4:57.85 (34.15)     5:31.81 (33.96)     6:05.65 (33.84)     6:39.65 (34.00)
        7:14.03 (34.38)     7:48.33 (34.30)     8:22.19 (33.86)     8:56.27 (34.08)
        9:30.50 (34.23)    10:04.63 (34.13)    10:38.99 (34.36)    11:12.93 (33.94)
       11:47.37 (34.44)    12:21.69 (34.32)    12:56.10 (34.41)    13:30.54 (34.44)
       14:04.83 (34.29)    14:39.15 (34.32)    15:13.64 (34.49)    15:47.84 (34.20)
       16:22.04 (34.20)    16:54.41 (32.37)
  2 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR             17:21.52   17:11.14 SECT
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)     1:38.02 (33.51)     2:11.99 (33.97)
        2:45.57 (33.58)     3:19.71 (34.14)     3:53.19 (33.48)     4:27.73 (34.54)
        5:02.14 (34.41)     5:36.40 (34.26)     6:10.98 (34.58)     6:45.39 (34.41)
        7:19.87 (34.48)     7:54.89 (35.02)     8:29.24 (34.35)     9:03.86 (34.62)
        9:38.71 (34.85)    10:13.38 (34.67)    10:48.10 (34.72)    11:23.04 (34.94)
       11:57.86 (34.82)    12:32.43 (34.57)    13:07.34 (34.91)    13:42.23 (34.89)
       14:16.98 (34.75)    14:51.85 (34.87)    15:27.09 (35.24)    16:02.29 (35.20)
       16:37.34 (35.05)    17:11.14 (33.80)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 UN2-MR              17:45.00   17:28.50 SRM
                  31.31     1:05.39 (34.08)     1:40.35 (34.96)     2:15.31 (34.96)
        2:50.23 (34.92)     3:25.13 (34.90)     4:00.65 (35.52)     4:35.77 (35.12)
        5:10.85 (35.08)     5:46.08 (35.23)     6:21.42 (35.34)     6:56.55 (35.13)
        7:31.98 (35.43)     8:06.97 (34.99)     8:42.61 (35.64)     9:17.78 (35.17)
        9:53.12 (35.34)    10:28.34 (35.22)    11:03.89 (35.55)    11:39.03 (35.14)
       12:14.35 (35.32)    12:49.82 (35.47)    13:24.96 (35.14)    14:00.04 (35.08)
       14:35.26 (35.22)    15:10.79 (35.53)    15:45.82 (35.03)    16:20.79 (34.97)
       16:55.38 (34.59)    17:28.50 (33.12)
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR             17:39.08   17:36.00 SRM
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.97)     2:10.70 (34.01)
        2:44.98 (34.28)     3:19.84 (34.86)     3:54.64 (34.80)     4:29.79 (35.15)
        5:04.81 (35.02)     5:40.25 (35.44)     6:07.53 (27.28)     6:51.17 (43.64)
        7:17.71 (26.54)     8:02.19 (44.48)     8:37.99 (35.80)     9:13.97 (35.98)
        9:41.05 (27.08)    10:25.52 (44.47)    11:01.65 (36.13)    11:37.62 (35.97)
       12:11.85 (34.23)    12:49.55 (37.70)    13:17.15 (27.60)    14:01.61 (44.46)
       14:29.87 (28.26)    15:14.23 (44.36)    15:42.44 (28.21)    16:26.16 (43.72)
       16:53.85 (27.69)    17:36.00 (42.15)
  5 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:02.00   17:39.13 SRM
                                1:04.84 ( )                             2:14.88 ( )
                                3:25.37 ( )                             4:36.34 ( )
                                5:47.29 ( )                             6:58.54 ( )
        7:30.40 (31.86)     8:09.52 (39.12)     8:45.04 (35.52)     9:20.78 (35.74)
        9:56.55 (35.77)    10:32.28 (35.73)    11:08.02 (35.74)    11:43.76 (35.74)
       12:19.32 (35.56)    12:55.04 (35.72)    13:30.69 (35.65)    14:06.32 (35.63)
       14:42.07 (35.75)    15:17.96 (35.89)    15:53.62 (35.66)    16:29.08 (35.46)
       17:04.64 (35.56)    17:39.13 (34.49)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR           17:56.50   17:49.61 SRM
                  31.46     1:05.65 (34.19)     1:40.24 (34.59)     2:15.61 (35.37)
        2:51.03 (35.42)     3:26.85 (35.82)     4:02.40 (35.55)     4:38.49 (36.09)
        5:13.85 (35.36)     5:50.11 (36.26)     6:25.85 (35.74)     7:01.72 (35.87)
        7:37.89 (36.17)     8:13.93 (36.04)     8:50.16 (36.23)     9:26.60 (36.44)
       10:02.47 (35.87)    10:38.92 (36.45)    11:14.88 (35.96)    11:51.28 (36.40)
       12:20.02 (28.74)    13:03.12 (43.10)    13:39.30 (36.18)    14:15.54 (36.24)
       14:41.02 (25.48)    15:27.86 (46.84)    15:56.04 (28.18)    16:40.18 (44.14)
       17:07.59 (27.41)    17:49.61 (42.02)
  7 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR             17:09.07   18:01.95 SRM
                  31.16     1:06.67 (35.51)     1:42.75 (36.08)     2:19.30 (36.55)
        2:55.20 (35.90)     3:31.74 (36.54)     4:08.36 (36.62)     4:44.92 (36.56)
        5:21.23 (36.31)     5:57.63 (36.40)     6:34.05 (36.42)     7:10.10 (36.05)
        7:46.67 (36.57)     8:22.68 (36.01)     8:58.77 (36.09)     9:34.89 (36.12)
       10:11.09 (36.20)    10:47.36 (36.27)    11:23.41 (36.05)    11:59.53 (36.12)
       12:30.69 (31.16)    13:11.77 (41.08)    13:47.89 (36.12)    14:24.07 (36.18)
       15:00.49 (36.42)    15:36.92 (36.43)    16:13.21 (36.29)    16:49.66 (36.45)
       17:26.03 (36.37)    18:01.95 (35.92)
  8 Chevalier, Nicolis C      20 MSC-MR              16:32.25   18:05.61 SRM
                  31.63     1:06.88 (35.25)     1:43.06 (36.18)     2:19.10 (36.04)
        2:55.29 (36.19)     3:31.82 (36.53)     4:08.88 (37.06)     4:45.10 (36.22)
        5:21.86 (36.76)     5:58.65 (36.79)     6:35.33 (36.68)     7:11.46 (36.13)
        7:48.53 (37.07)     8:24.87 (36.34)     9:02.33 (37.46)     9:38.76 (36.43)
       10:15.32 (36.56)    10:51.69 (36.37)    11:28.59 (36.90)    12:04.82 (36.23)
       12:41.32 (36.50)    13:17.61 (36.29)    13:54.23 (36.62)    14:30.51 (36.28)
       15:07.04 (36.53)    15:42.97 (35.93)    16:19.09 (36.12)    16:54.51 (35.42)
       17:30.72 (36.21)    18:05.61 (34.89)
  9 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:31.59   18:07.20 SRM
                  31.76     1:06.11 (34.35)     1:41.46 (35.35)     2:17.31 (35.85)
        2:53.25 (35.94)     3:30.02 (36.77)     4:06.48 (36.46)     4:43.10 (36.62)
        5:07.44 (24.34)     5:55.99 (48.55)     6:27.30 (31.31)     7:09.20 (41.90)
        7:35.75 (26.55)     8:22.63 (46.88)     8:59.15 (36.52)     9:36.27 (37.12)
       10:05.55 (29.28)    10:49.55 (44.00)    11:26.37 (36.82)    12:03.37 (37.00)
       12:40.59 (37.22)    13:17.53 (36.94)    13:54.67 (37.14)    14:31.46 (36.79)
       14:59.69 (28.23)    15:44.55 (44.86)    16:09.80 (25.25)    16:57.34 (47.54)
       17:22.93 (25.59)    18:07.20 (44.27)
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:05.00   18:11.64 SRM
                                1:07.10 ( )                             2:19.92 ( )
                                3:33.02 ( )                             4:47.12 ( )
                                5:59.92 ( )                             7:14.42 ( )
        7:51.27 (36.85)     8:28.40 (37.13)     9:05.77 (37.37)     9:42.03 (36.26)
       10:16.07 (34.04)    10:56.55 (40.48)    11:31.63 (35.08)    12:08.12 (36.49)
       12:40.01 (31.89)    13:21.23 (41.22)    13:57.46 (36.23)    14:33.85 (36.39)
       15:11.05 (37.20)    15:47.71 (36.66)    16:24.02 (36.31)    17:00.81 (36.79)
       17:37.54 (36.73)    18:11.64 (34.10)
 11 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:29.20   18:23.79 SRM
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)     1:41.43 (35.24)     2:17.21 (35.78)
        2:53.00 (35.79)     3:28.78 (35.78)     4:05.13 (36.35)     4:41.64 (36.51)
        5:17.96 (36.32)     5:54.90 (36.94)     6:24.03 (29.13)     7:09.09 (45.06)
        7:46.46 (37.37)     8:23.92 (37.46)     9:01.62 (37.70)     9:39.38 (37.76)
       10:17.13 (37.75)    10:54.40 (37.27)    11:31.95 (37.55)    12:09.91 (37.96)
       12:47.63 (37.72)    13:25.72 (38.09)    14:03.50 (37.78)    14:41.40 (37.90)
       15:19.14 (37.74)    15:56.70 (37.56)    16:33.93 (37.23)    17:11.22 (37.29)
       17:48.34 (37.12)    18:23.79 (35.45)
 12 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR              18:11.78   19:00.58
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)     1:37.04 (30.04)     2:20.32 (43.28)
        2:47.94 (27.62)     3:35.77 (47.83)     4:04.36 (28.59)     4:52.00 (47.64)
        5:29.77 (37.77)     6:08.74 (38.97)     6:47.05 (38.31)     7:26.51 (39.46)
        8:04.58 (38.07)     8:43.32 (38.74)     9:22.55 (39.23)    10:00.87 (38.32)
       10:39.74 (38.87)    11:17.50 (37.76)    11:56.73 (39.23)    12:34.45 (37.72)
       13:13.55 (39.10)    13:51.96 (38.41)    14:30.26 (38.30)    15:08.60 (38.34)
       15:46.97 (38.37)    16:24.78 (37.81)    17:04.21 (39.43)    17:43.32 (39.11)
       18:22.63 (39.31)    19:00.58 (37.95)
 13 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR              21:00.00   20:26.75
                                1:13.36 ( )                             2:32.91 ( )
                                3:52.60 ( )                             5:13.34 ( )
                                6:34.50 ( )     7:15.03 (40.53)     7:55.72 (40.69)
        8:37.13 (41.41)     9:18.00 (40.87)     9:59.14 (41.14)    10:39.65 (40.51)
       11:21.93 (42.28)    12:04.15 (42.22)    12:45.73 (41.58)    13:27.79 (42.06)
       14:10.49 (42.70)    14:52.94 (42.45)    15:33.36 (40.42)    16:13.91 (40.55)
       16:56.63 (42.72)    17:38.20 (41.57)    18:21.57 (43.37)    19:02.49 (40.92)
       19:45.46 (42.97)    20:26.75 (41.29)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit