2005 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff
5/14/2005 to 5/15/2005

Event 1  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.39  T16
        2:44.39  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRM
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:45.36 SRM
                  34.56   2:45.36 (2:10.80)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               2:53.27    2:45.45 SRM
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           3:04.13    3:02.38 JO
                  38.65   3:02.38 (2:23.73)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           3:07.76    3:11.59
                  40.29   3:11.59 (2:31.30)
  5 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           3:12.07    3:13.88
                  41.47   3:13.88 (2:32.41)
  6 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           3:22.64    3:21.87
  7 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           3:21.56    3:23.28
                  43.75   3:23.28 (2:39.53)

Event 2  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.49  T16
        2:36.99  SRM
        2:44.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:46.50    2:40.56 ZONE
                  36.36     1:16.59 (40.23)     1:58.06 (41.47)     2:40.56 (42.50)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.62 JO
                  36.04     1:18.57 (42.53)     2:03.95 (45.38)     2:49.62 (45.67)
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               2:48.55    2:52.07 JO
                  37.43     1:20.10 (42.67)     2:06.01 (45.91)     2:52.07 (46.06)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           2:54.96    2:55.76 JO
                  40.50     1:25.55 (45.05)     2:10.37 (44.82)     2:55.76 (45.39)
  5 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR               2:55.00    3:16.24
                  40.25     1:28.55 (48.30)     2:24.56 (56.01)     3:16.24 (51.68)
  6 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           3:10.11    3:16.34
                  41.45     1:32.65 (51.20)     2:28.38 (55.73)     3:16.34 (47.96)
  7 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:23.75
                  43.82     1:36.62 (52.80)     2:31.64 (55.02)     3:23.75 (52.11)
  8 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           3:12.72    3:29.87
                  44.37     1:39.46 (55.09)     2:36.01 (56.55)     3:29.87 (53.86)
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           3:18.02    3:31.23
                  42.43     1:38.48 (56.05)   2:40.82 (1:02.34)     3:31.23 (50.41)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           3:20.72    3:34.12
                  45.34     1:41.95 (56.61)     2:39.91 (57.96)     3:34.12 (54.21)

Event 3  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  T16
        1:19.99  SRM
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.21 ZONE
                  37.85     1:20.21 (42.36)
  2 Sinkevich, Yana I         10 HS-MR                1:27.48    1:24.66 ZONE
                  40.62     1:24.66 (44.04)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:26.81 ZONE
                  41.80     1:26.81 (45.01)
  4 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           1:26.24    1:27.55 JO
                  42.12     1:27.55 (45.43)
  5 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:31.01    1:29.07 JO
                  43.30     1:29.07 (45.77)
  6 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:29.96    1:29.14 JO
                  43.59     1:29.14 (45.55)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:29.52 JO
                  43.63     1:29.52 (45.89)
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:30.08 JO
                  43.42     1:30.08 (46.66)
  9 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:30.80    1:30.35 JO
                  44.33     1:30.35 (46.02)
 10 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:32.30    1:30.53 JO
                  42.89     1:30.53 (47.64)
 11 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:29.50    1:30.65 JO
                  44.64     1:30.65 (46.01)
 12 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:36.64    1:32.61 JO
                  44.98     1:32.61 (47.63)
 13 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           1:36.14    1:33.26 JO
                  45.07     1:33.26 (48.19)
 14 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR               1:45.90    1:33.37 JO
                  44.39     1:33.37 (48.98)
 15 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:32.00    1:34.11 JO
                  47.12     1:34.11 (46.99)
 16 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:35.67    1:34.98 JO
                  46.62     1:34.98 (48.36)
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 TRS-MR               1:41.64    1:35.19 JO
                  46.76     1:35.19 (48.43)
 18 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:37.41    1:37.12 JO
                  46.61     1:37.12 (50.51)
 19 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE               1:34.32    1:37.64 JO
                  48.00     1:37.64 (49.64)
 20 Given, Danielle X         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.97    1:39.66 JO
                  47.17     1:39.66 (52.49)
 21 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:37.76    1:40.60 JO
                  48.74     1:40.60 (51.86)
 22 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 TRS-MR               1:44.36    1:41.38 JO
                  50.63     1:41.38 (50.75)
 23 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE               1:43.96    1:41.56 JO
                  48.55     1:41.56 (53.01)
 24 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               2:01.23    1:42.62 JO
                  49.09     1:42.62 (53.53)
 25 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:43.69    1:43.44
                  48.71     1:43.44 (54.73)
 26 Drury, Shannon             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:58.42    1:43.90
                  50.43     1:43.90 (53.47)
 27 Sullivan, Emily            9 TRS-MR               1:43.29    1:44.11
                  49.69     1:44.11 (54.42)
 28 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:43.45    1:44.70
                  50.45     1:44.70 (54.25)
 29 Barry, Kristina F          7 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:44.89
                  50.96     1:44.89 (53.93)
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:08.10    1:45.15
                  50.33     1:45.15 (54.82)
 31 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:43.35    1:45.22
                  51.81     1:45.22 (53.41)
 32 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 TRS-MR               1:44.17    1:45.58
                  51.91     1:45.58 (53.67)
 33 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR           1:44.75    1:45.66
                  50.17     1:45.66 (55.49)
 34 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:41.71    1:45.90
                  51.44     1:45.90 (54.46)
 35 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.96
                  53.94     1:45.96 (52.02)
 36 Wagner, Alexis H           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:50.03    1:46.56
                  51.30     1:46.56 (55.26)
 37 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:50.57    1:47.46
                  51.89     1:47.46 (55.57)
 38 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           1:47.69    1:48.25
                  53.24     1:48.25 (55.01)
 39 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR               1:48.36    1:48.96
                  51.77     1:48.96 (57.19)
 40 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.17
                  52.53     1:49.17 (56.64)
 41 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    1:49.40
                  53.68     1:49.40 (55.72)
 42 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:46.36    1:49.60
                  53.11     1:49.60 (56.49)
 43 Rota, Amanda P             8 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:49.84
                  52.45     1:49.84 (57.39)
 44 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:56.47    1:50.02
                  52.80     1:50.02 (57.22)
 45 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:50.78
                  51.98     1:50.78 (58.80)
 46 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:56.09    1:51.11
                  53.09     1:51.11 (58.02)
 47 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           1:51.13    1:51.35
                  53.36     1:51.35 (57.99)
 48 Silverman, Erica A         7 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.78
                  52.76     1:51.78 (59.02)
 49 Attner, Lauren T           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.93    1:52.47
                  55.25     1:52.47 (57.22)
 50 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR              1:47.21    1:52.58
                  56.50     1:52.58 (56.08)
 51 Brooks, Kayla M            8 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:52.93
                  55.24     1:52.93 (57.69)
 52 Offman, Sarah E            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:55.06    1:52.96
                  54.09     1:52.96 (58.87)
 53 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:51.90    1:53.59
 54 Boriskin, Madison E        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.14    1:53.83
                  53.64   1:53.83 (1:00.19)
 55 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:52.70    1:54.34
                  55.42     1:54.34 (58.92)
 56 Levine, Corie T            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.57
                  55.00     1:54.57 (59.57)
 57 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.97    1:55.12
 58 Guastella, Emma            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:08.11    1:55.34
                  54.65   1:55.34 (1:00.69)
 59 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:55.38
                  56.32     1:55.38 (59.06)
 60 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.65    1:56.08
                  51.90   1:56.08 (1:04.18)
 61 Carrero, Leanza C         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.09    1:56.69
                  56.92     1:56.69 (59.77)
 62 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR           2:03.79    1:57.30
                  57.26   1:57.30 (1:00.04)
 63 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           2:01.02    1:58.94
                  58.51   1:58.94 (1:00.43)
 64 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               2:07.62    1:59.19
                  56.95   1:59.19 (1:02.24)
 65 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.20
                  57.13   1:59.20 (1:02.07)
 66 Brooks, Alexandra          9 TRS-MR               1:52.69    2:01.72
                  57.18   2:01.72 (1:04.54)
 67 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:01.94
 68 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.34    2:06.80
                1:03.07   2:06.80 (1:03.73)
 69 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.09    2:07.34
                1:02.06   2:07.34 (1:05.28)
 70 Rajput, Aikta              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:32.24    2:10.67
                1:04.01   2:10.67 (1:06.66)
 71 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           2:08.01    2:11.79
 72 Sess, Danika E             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:23.52    2:16.40
 73 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:18.63
                1:09.50   2:18.63 (1:09.13)
 74 Kralstein, Carsen         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.38    2:20.23

Event 4  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRM
        1:18.59  T16
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:25.53    1:20.65 ZONE
                  39.01     1:20.65 (41.64)
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        1:28.52    1:22.23 ZONE
                  41.00     1:22.23 (41.23)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:23.78    1:22.60 ZONE
                  40.44     1:22.60 (42.16)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.88    1:27.86 JO
                  42.59     1:27.86 (45.27)
  5 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:28.61 JO
                  43.66     1:28.61 (44.95)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           1:31.13    1:29.05 JO
                  43.79     1:29.05 (45.26)
  7 Parisi, Joey N            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:37.66    1:31.77 JO
                  43.82     1:31.77 (47.95)
  8 Tesser, Josh D            10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:35.56    1:32.99 JO
                  45.36     1:32.99 (47.63)
  9 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:32.48    1:33.19 JO
                  45.59     1:33.19 (47.60)
 10 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:39.01    1:34.11 JO
                  46.01     1:34.11 (48.10)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:34.85    1:34.57 JO
                  46.81     1:34.57 (47.76)
 12 Blacker, Aaron M           9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:27.03    1:35.23 JO
                  44.54     1:35.23 (50.69)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:34.75    1:35.54 JO
 14 Shine, Stephen J          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:37.68    1:38.12 JO
                  48.47     1:38.12 (49.65)
 15 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:40.97    1:38.59 JO
                  48.51     1:38.59 (50.08)
 16 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:34.43    1:38.96 JO
                  46.44     1:38.96 (52.52)
 17 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:39.30 JO
                  48.05     1:39.30 (51.25)
 18 Cooper, Ian A              8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:45.61    1:39.73 JO
                  47.12     1:39.73 (52.61)
 19 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.33    1:41.86 JO
 20 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:41.98 JO
                  48.72     1:41.98 (53.26)
 21 Johnson, Sam H            10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:47.01    1:42.13 JO
                  50.62     1:42.13 (51.51)
 22 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:51.30    1:42.20 JO
                  50.03     1:42.20 (52.17)
 23 Ashe, Randy M             10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:53.51    1:42.90 JO
                  51.66     1:42.90 (51.24)
 24 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:43.01
                  48.89     1:43.01 (54.12)
 25 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.01    1:43.49
                  51.40     1:43.49 (52.09)
 26 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:49.06    1:43.73
                  50.29     1:43.73 (53.44)
 27 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:45.83    1:44.01
                  50.24     1:44.01 (53.77)
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:44.64
                  50.79     1:44.64 (53.85)
 29 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:49.87    1:45.77
 30 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR               1:47.20    1:45.85
                  51.03     1:45.85 (54.82)
 31 Charles, Brandon K         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.56    1:46.30
                  52.59     1:46.30 (53.71)
 32 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.24    1:46.53
                  53.02     1:46.53 (53.51)
 33 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.17    1:47.59
                  51.39     1:47.59 (56.20)
 34 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:52.44    1:47.80
                  52.59     1:47.80 (55.21)
 35 Zitelny, Edan             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.45    1:47.85
                  52.34     1:47.85 (55.51)
 36 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:48.83
                  52.49     1:48.83 (56.34)
 37 Kahn, Adam A               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:56.97    1:50.46
                  53.65     1:50.46 (56.81)
 38 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               2:02.96    1:51.08
                  54.08     1:51.08 (57.00)
 39 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:53.74
                  57.36     1:53.74 (56.38)
 40 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    1:53.95
                  54.47     1:53.95 (59.48)
 41 Berger, Max X             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.60    1:54.15
                  56.81     1:54.15 (57.34)
 42 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR               1:57.74    1:54.86
                  55.08     1:54.86 (59.78)
 43 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.33
                  55.05   1:57.33 (1:02.28)
 44 Foster, Colby W            8 WBD-NE               2:20.00    1:57.34
                  57.26   1:57.34 (1:00.08)
 45 DiMaria, Michael J         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:05.39    1:57.85
                  58.40     1:57.85 (59.45)
 46 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.42    2:00.90
                  56.53   2:00.90 (1:04.37)
 47 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              2:54.47    2:04.97
                1:02.40   2:04.97 (1:02.57)
 48 Kaplan, Jake T            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.95    2:13.99
                1:05.32   2:13.99 (1:08.67)
 -- Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ
                1:02.52        DQ (1:07.30)
 -- McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ
 -- Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:20.25         DQ
 -- Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE               1:30.97         DQ
                  44.13          DQ (46.96)

Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.99  T16
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                 33.38      33.39 ZONE
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                 34.22      34.38 ZONE
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 34.23      34.43 ZONE
  4 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                 35.50      35.25 ZONE
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.25      36.01 JO
  6 Polhill, Ali C            12 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.54      36.22 JO
  7 Norman, Samantha M        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.79      36.76 JO
  8 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR             37.51      36.85 JO
  9 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                36.30      37.53 JO
 10 Trail, Melissa L          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.74      37.62 JO
 11 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                38.86      37.65 JO
 12 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.79      37.79 JO
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR             38.23      38.16 JO
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 36.83      38.81 JO
 15 Brooks, Meghan E          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.56      38.93 JO
 16 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR            37.57      39.02
 17 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                40.34      39.22
 18 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                 36.77      39.31
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             11 TRS-MR                 46.22      39.63
 20 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR             39.67      39.64
 21 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                39.38      39.82
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 41.50      39.88
 23 Baraban, Allyson B        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.63      40.14
 24 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 44.10      40.15
 25 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                39.37      40.57
 26 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 39.04      40.72
 27 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR             40.03      40.87
 28 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                39.07      40.90
 29 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.38
 30 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 42.53      41.46
 31 Wilt, Chase H             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.30      41.55
 32 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             43.37      41.68
 33 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.16      41.82
 34 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR             43.22      42.07
 35 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR             40.82      42.11
 36 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR             40.36      42.16
 37 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR             43.51      42.23
 38 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 43.81      42.32
 39 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.59      42.42
 40 McGee, Shayna K           11 GAEL-MR                42.05      42.44
 41 Montana, Jaclyn A         12 HS-MR                  41.54      42.81
 42 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR             43.17      42.87
 43 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR            44.30      43.02
 44 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                48.10      43.05
 45 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR             45.18      43.29
 46 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                51.30      43.34
 47 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR             46.04      43.46
 48 Drury, Nicole M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.09      43.53
 49 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 43.32      43.62
 50 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR             44.25      43.65
 51 Kassner, Jamie X          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.90      43.73
 52 Raynor, Nicole N          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.37      43.84
 53 Jackson, Adrianna         12 TRS-MR                 47.35      43.85
 54 Chapman, Erica            12 TRS-MR                 52.53      43.89
 55 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.47      44.05
 56 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR             44.31      44.47
 57 Holmes, Lindsie           12 TRS-MR                 55.20      44.48
 58 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.97
 59 Frawley, Becca A          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        48.19      45.03
 60 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.44
 61 Fischer, Kate             12 TRS-MR                 50.52      45.62
 62 Catanese, Daina K         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.99
 63 Bormann, Kristen E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.70      46.02
 64 Hanley, Tori L            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.69      46.09
 65 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 44.20      46.28
 66 Marlow, Remi B            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.06      46.34
 66 Pope, Lauren A            11 Middies-MR             44.18      46.34
 68 Allaire, Stephanie L      11 WBD-NE                 47.34      46.43
 69 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                51.21      46.52
 70 Sumner, Harriet E         11 Middies-MR             49.01      46.63
 71 Danoski, Danielle         12 LBA-MR                 47.40      46.76
 72 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR             48.43      46.85
 73 Downer, Kimberly C        12 TRS-MR                 55.24      47.89
 74 Singer, Melanie           12 Middies-MR             47.14      48.83
 75 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 51.14      49.66
 76 Melone, Victoria N        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.86      50.63
 77 Patronis, Olivia A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.59      51.37
 78 Ryan, Erica N             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.20      51.86
 79 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.89      51.91
 80 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.21
 81 Mulla, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.16
 82 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 55.14      53.71
 83 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.62
 84 Lagarde, Christina L      12 LIAC-MR                52.00      56.64
 85 Haiken, Rebecca           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.98      57.27
 86 Sandler, Jaime L          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.19      58.77
 87 Litsas, Emilie N          11 HAA-MR               1:14.17    1:13.82

Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.19  T16
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                35.11      33.84 ZONE
  2 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.30 ZONE
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                 35.13      35.58 ZONE
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR             35.05      35.60 ZONE
  5 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR           37.90      35.71 ZONE
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.45 JO
  7 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                36.28      36.53 JO
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.05      36.69 JO
  9 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR             35.41      36.76 JO
 10 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.13 JO
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.70      37.24 JO
 12 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.60 JO
 13 Galan, Bryan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.69      37.67 JO
 14 Carr, Charlie M           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.47      37.78 JO
 15 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.95 JO
 16 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR             39.12      38.30 JO
 17 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                39.38      38.37 JO
 18 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR             42.62      39.28 JO
 19 Jiran, Monte              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.07      39.36 JO
 20 Herrmann, Charles         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.01      39.74 JO
 21 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR             41.28      39.91 JO
 22 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.03      40.02
 23 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.77      40.66
 24 Carr, John P              12 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.55      40.67
 25 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                41.40      41.03
 26 Bischoff, Kent A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.52      41.26
 27 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 39.69      41.31
 28 Jennings, Paul M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.83      41.69
 29 Hayes, Connor             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.47      41.97
 30 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.40      42.06
 31 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                38.97      42.48
 32 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                45.28      42.66
 33 Silverman, Dean B         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.64      42.88
 34 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 41.59      43.15
 35 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                45.79      43.37
 36 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.59      43.45
 37 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                45.59      43.47
 38 Yu, Justin                11 TRS-MR                 42.53      43.99
 39 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 41.54      44.13
 40 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR             44.05      44.49
 41 Fischetti, Michael        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.69      44.85
 42 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                45.72      45.05
 43 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.75
 44 Miara, Jesse              11 TRS-MR                 46.71      46.55
 45 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 47.01      47.16
 46 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.40
 47 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 47.75      48.47
 48 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 51.25      49.12
 49 Jordan, Alex M            12 LIAC-MR                55.52      49.36
 50 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                57.30      50.90
 50 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.90
 52 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                54.50      52.02

Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  T16
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:11.37 ZONE
                  34.41     1:11.37 (36.96)
  2 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               1:14.90    1:14.09 ZONE
                  35.31     1:14.09 (38.78)
  3 NG, Selina K              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.38    1:16.94 JO
                  36.33     1:16.94 (40.61)
  4 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           1:17.50    1:18.25 JO
                  37.58     1:18.25 (40.67)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:17.68    1:18.61 JO
                  37.16     1:18.61 (41.45)
  6 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR               1:17.96    1:19.20 JO
                  38.23     1:19.20 (40.97)
  7 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:20.17 JO
                  37.94     1:20.17 (42.23)
  8 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:19.67    1:20.45 JO
                  38.29     1:20.45 (42.16)
  9 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:20.73 JO
                  37.75     1:20.73 (42.98)
  9 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:24.25    1:20.73 JO
                  37.41     1:20.73 (43.32)
 11 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           1:22.94    1:20.84 JO
                  38.84     1:20.84 (42.00)
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 TRS-MR               1:23.14    1:22.39 JO
                  40.31     1:22.39 (42.08)
 13 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:23.70    1:22.97 JO
                  39.85     1:22.97 (43.12)
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:23.30 JO
                  39.30     1:23.30 (44.00)
 15 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE               1:27.94    1:23.55 JO
                  39.21     1:23.55 (44.34)
 16 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 TRS-MR               1:31.35    1:24.47 JO
                  39.94     1:24.47 (44.53)
 17 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:22.93    1:26.09 JO
                  40.76     1:26.09 (45.33)
 18 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:26.73    1:26.41 JO
                  40.52     1:26.41 (45.89)
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:26.54 JO
                  41.19     1:26.54 (45.35)
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:26.90 JO
                  41.71     1:26.90 (45.19)
 21 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:25.62    1:27.70 JO
                  41.41     1:27.70 (46.29)
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:28.38
                  43.11     1:28.38 (45.27)
 23 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           1:27.51    1:28.41
                  41.01     1:28.41 (47.40)
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.79    1:28.87
                  41.13     1:28.87 (47.74)
 25 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:24.63    1:28.91
                  41.42     1:28.91 (47.49)
 26 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.13
                  43.11     1:29.13 (46.02)
 27 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.71
                  42.85     1:29.71 (46.86)
 28 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR               1:31.13    1:30.16
                  42.79     1:30.16 (47.37)
 29 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:29.90    1:30.66
                  42.40     1:30.66 (48.26)
 30 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:31.21
                  42.87     1:31.21 (48.34)
 31 Duncalf, Katie S          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:33.58    1:31.65
                  43.62     1:31.65 (48.03)
 32 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:39.73    1:32.57
                  43.19     1:32.57 (49.38)
 33 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.76
                  43.01     1:33.76 (50.75)
 34 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR              1:30.38    1:33.98
                  43.42     1:33.98 (50.56)
 35 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           1:33.13    1:34.09
                  42.84     1:34.09 (51.25)
 36 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.38    1:34.15
                  44.68     1:34.15 (49.47)
 37 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:42.33    1:34.28
                  44.16     1:34.28 (50.12)
 38 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:35.54    1:34.77
                  43.19     1:34.77 (51.58)
 39 Wagner, Alexis H           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:47.95    1:35.19
                  45.75     1:35.19 (49.44)
 40 Sullivan, Emily            9 TRS-MR               1:31.81    1:35.36
                  45.00     1:35.36 (50.36)
 41 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:50.04    1:35.85
                  43.36     1:35.85 (52.49)
 42 Barry, Kristina F          7 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:36.60    1:36.18
                  44.69     1:36.18 (51.49)
 43 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:35.92    1:36.24
                  42.96     1:36.24 (53.28)
 44 Rota, Amanda P             8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:39.03    1:36.82
                  45.35     1:36.82 (51.47)
 45 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:38.63    1:36.94
                  46.32     1:36.94 (50.62)
 46 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:37.46
                  44.57     1:37.46 (52.89)
 47 Carrero, Leanza C         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.95    1:37.57
                  46.25     1:37.57 (51.32)
 48 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE               1:37.57    1:37.68
                  44.48     1:37.68 (53.20)
 49 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR               1:45.55    1:38.07
                  47.21     1:38.07 (50.86)
 50 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:44.92    1:38.26
                  45.29     1:38.26 (52.97)
 51 Brooks, Kayla M            8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:43.81    1:38.36
                  48.14     1:38.36 (50.22)
 52 Parish, Emily R            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:41.49    1:38.53
                  46.20     1:38.53 (52.33)
 53 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.08
                  44.27     1:39.08 (54.81)
 54 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR           1:33.06    1:39.22
                  46.09     1:39.22 (53.13)
 55 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:38.05    1:40.58
                  46.69     1:40.58 (53.89)
 56 Brooks, Alexandra          9 TRS-MR               1:45.78    1:40.61
                  45.63     1:40.61 (54.98)
 57 Silverman, Erica A         7 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:43.08    1:40.95
                  46.32     1:40.95 (54.63)
 58 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 TRS-MR               1:47.74    1:41.07
                  47.52     1:41.07 (53.55)
 59 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.33    1:41.15
                  49.03     1:41.15 (52.12)
 60 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR           1:44.70    1:41.58
                  49.11     1:41.58 (52.47)
 61 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:41.06    1:41.64
                  47.70     1:41.64 (53.94)
 62 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:41.92
                  48.43     1:41.92 (53.49)
 63 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:35.38    1:42.13
                  47.04     1:42.13 (55.09)
 64 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR              1:34.27    1:42.16
                  47.16     1:42.16 (55.00)
 65 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.40
                  46.20     1:42.40 (56.20)
 66 Attner, Lauren T           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.26    1:43.00
                  46.59     1:43.00 (56.41)
 67 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR              1:35.15    1:43.42
                  48.32     1:43.42 (55.10)
 68 Drury, Shannon             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.91    1:43.84
                  48.84     1:43.84 (55.00)
 69 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:41.09    1:43.89
                  49.03     1:43.89 (54.86)
 70 Boriskin, Madison E        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.41    1:44.31
                  47.48     1:44.31 (56.83)
 71 Levine, Corie T            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:47.47    1:45.48
                  49.03     1:45.48 (56.45)
 72 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               1:46.49    1:45.62
                  49.92     1:45.62 (55.70)
 73 Offman, Sarah E            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:49.92    1:45.99
                  47.91     1:45.99 (58.08)
 74 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           1:40.97    1:47.38
                  49.19     1:47.38 (58.19)
 75 Jiran, Ashley              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.72    1:47.57
                  48.67     1:47.57 (58.90)
 76 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR           1:42.03    1:47.98
                  50.72     1:47.98 (57.26)
 77 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:45.83    1:48.03
                  50.76     1:48.03 (57.27)
 78 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:49.56    1:48.08
                  46.83   1:48.08 (1:01.25)
 79 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 TRS-MR               1:54.49    1:48.16
                  50.47     1:48.16 (57.69)
 80 Guastella, Emma            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.15    1:48.37
 81 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:48.58
                  51.16     1:48.58 (57.42)
 82 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:43.40    1:48.59
                  52.76     1:48.59 (55.83)
 83 Sess, Danika E             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:54.73    1:48.63
 84 Yu, Crystal               10 TRS-MR               1:51.99    1:49.33
                  50.07     1:49.33 (59.26)
 85 Rota, Kimberly A           8 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:03.39    1:51.80
                  52.03     1:51.80 (59.77)
 86 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.90    1:52.33
                  50.42   1:52.33 (1:01.91)
 87 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:52.98
                  50.40   1:52.98 (1:02.58)
 88 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR              2:05.92    1:53.71
                  50.90   1:53.71 (1:02.81)
 89 Ahlmen, Jessica M         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:49.80    1:56.64
                  53.02   1:56.64 (1:03.62)
 90 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.96    1:56.80
                  55.32   1:56.80 (1:01.48)
 91 Kralstein, Carsen         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:08.73    1:57.22
                  51.03   1:57.22 (1:06.19)
 92 Gress, Samantha X          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:18.15    1:57.51
                  53.82   1:57.51 (1:03.69)
 93 Kuhn, Abby C               8 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:01.77    1:59.96
 94 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:00.19
 95 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.42    2:00.21
                  57.61   2:00.21 (1:02.60)
 96 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:52.54    2:00.42
                  57.07   2:00.42 (1:03.35)
 97 Rajput, Aikta              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.55    2:01.18
                  55.50   2:01.18 (1:05.68)
 98 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.38    2:01.56
                  55.95   2:01.56 (1:05.61)
 99 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached-MR        1:48.00    2:03.36
                  54.69   2:03.36 (1:08.67)
100 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:24.54
                1:08.63   2:24.54 (1:15.91)
 -- Morin, Jen N               8 WBD-NE               2:20.00         DQ

Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  T16
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.26 ZONE
                  31.93     1:08.26 (36.33)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:12.78    1:10.65 ZONE
                  34.99     1:10.65 (35.66)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.01    1:13.06 ZONE
                  34.16     1:13.06 (38.90)
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:16.64    1:13.89 ZONE
                  35.82     1:13.89 (38.07)
  4 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        1:19.66    1:13.89 ZONE
                  36.74     1:13.89 (37.15)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:16.43 JO
                  37.04     1:16.43 (39.39)
  7 Krosser, Jared M          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.15    1:19.57 JO
                  37.68     1:19.57 (41.89)
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.23    1:19.58 JO
                  38.96     1:19.58 (40.62)
  9 Shine, Stephen J          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.82    1:19.64 JO
                  38.59     1:19.64 (41.05)
 10 Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE               1:19.73    1:21.43 JO
                  39.24     1:21.43 (42.19)
 11 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR               1:21.30    1:21.74 JO
                  37.44     1:21.74 (44.30)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:21.95 JO
                  38.97     1:21.95 (42.98)
 13 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:22.19 JO
                  39.28     1:22.19 (42.91)
 14 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:22.55 JO
                  37.58     1:22.55 (44.97)
 15 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:22.75 JO
 16 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:23.04 JO
                  39.13     1:23.04 (43.91)
 17 Likhitskiy, Kevin          9 DSC-MR               1:22.40    1:23.76 JO
                  39.75     1:23.76 (44.01)
 18 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:25.55    1:24.19 JO
                  41.50     1:24.19 (42.69)
 19 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.12    1:24.30 JO
                  39.78     1:24.30 (44.52)
 20 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:24.50 JO
                  40.43     1:24.50 (44.07)
 21 Tesser, Josh D            10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:24.70    1:26.25 JO
                  40.23     1:26.25 (46.02)
 22 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR               1:24.80    1:27.17 JO
                  41.91     1:27.17 (45.26)
 23 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:28.91
                  40.47     1:28.91 (48.44)
 24 Cooper, Ian A              8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.70    1:29.16
                  42.16     1:29.16 (47.00)
 25 Blacker, Aaron M           9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:22.04    1:29.30
                  39.26     1:29.30 (50.04)
 26 Charles, Brandon K         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.58    1:29.62
                  42.95     1:29.62 (46.67)
 27 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:33.47    1:30.01
                  41.08     1:30.01 (48.93)
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.24
                  43.11     1:30.24 (47.13)
 29 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           1:37.94    1:30.57
 30 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:28.68    1:31.30
                  42.95     1:31.30 (48.35)
 31 Johnson, Sam H            10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:35.65    1:31.44
                  42.04     1:31.44 (49.40)
 32 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:36.20    1:31.91
                  43.39     1:31.91 (48.52)
 33 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.08    1:32.12
                  43.47     1:32.12 (48.65)
 34 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:32.52
                  42.49     1:32.52 (50.03)
 35 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.81    1:32.65
                  43.62     1:32.65 (49.03)
 36 Ashe, Randy M             10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:37.18    1:33.18
 37 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:22.41    1:33.19
                  40.07     1:33.19 (53.12)
 38 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:31.94    1:33.82
                  43.40     1:33.82 (50.42)
 39 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:40.89    1:36.27
                  44.96     1:36.27 (51.31)
 40 Zitelny, Edan             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:43.31    1:38.27
                  45.58     1:38.27 (52.69)
 41 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.25    1:38.32
 42 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:38.31    1:38.34
                  47.91     1:38.34 (50.43)
 43 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:38.58
                  48.21     1:38.58 (50.37)
 44 Vingan, Isaac             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:43.49    1:40.22
                  45.41     1:40.22 (54.81)
 45 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:41.44
                  46.57     1:41.44 (54.87)
 46 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:38.30    1:41.57
                  47.30     1:41.57 (54.27)
 47 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:42.69
                  50.07     1:42.69 (52.62)
 48 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               1:53.42    1:43.51
                  48.53     1:43.51 (54.98)
 49 Kahn, Adam A               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:43.99    1:44.39
                  49.44     1:44.39 (54.95)
 50 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:44.53    1:44.88
                  50.04     1:44.88 (54.84)
 51 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR               1:41.78    1:45.73
                  48.72     1:45.73 (57.01)
 52 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               1:45.05    1:46.83
                  49.77     1:46.83 (57.06)
 53 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.62    1:48.27
                  51.36     1:48.27 (56.91)
 54 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.03    1:49.62
                  50.16     1:49.62 (59.46)
 55 DiMaria, Michael J         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.17    1:50.41
                  50.58     1:50.41 (59.83)
 56 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:52.09
                  51.37   1:52.09 (1:00.72)
 57 Berger, Max X             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:44.50    1:52.99
                  52.46   1:52.99 (1:00.53)
 58 Foster, Colby W            8 WBD-NE               1:50.30    1:53.03
                  52.29   1:53.03 (1:00.74)
 59 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:54.02
                  53.91   1:54.02 (1:00.11)
 60 Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:56.73
                  52.67   1:56.73 (1:04.06)
 60 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.73
                  51.23   1:56.73 (1:05.50)
 62 Kaplan, Jake T            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:02.52    2:05.10
                  57.51   2:05.10 (1:07.59)
 63 Zitelny, Tamir             7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.50    2:14.96
                1:01.65   2:14.96 (1:13.31)

Event 9  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.49  T16
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRM
          33.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                  28.81      29.04 ZONE
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 29.18      29.31 ZONE
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                31.37      31.07 JO
  4 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                 30.70      31.13 JO
  5 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                31.21      31.22 JO
  6 Polhill, Ali C            12 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.21      31.28 JO
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR             31.39      31.71 JO
  8 Einsidler, Lisa           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.07      32.08 JO
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.57      32.12 JO
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.26      32.35 JO
 11 Hirsch, Jenna             11 TRS-MR                 51.87      32.47 JO
 12 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.53 JO
 13 Trail, Melissa L          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        33.28      32.58 JO
 14 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR             32.29      32.61 JO
 15 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR             32.98      32.84 JO
 16 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                33.94      32.90 JO
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                33.06      32.94 JO
 18 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 33.15      33.14 JO
 19 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.29 JO
 20 Norman, Samantha M        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.92      33.65
 21 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR            32.40      33.71
 22 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.83
 23 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR             33.83      34.12
 24 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                33.43      34.21
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                37.87      34.45
 26 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             35.23      34.48
 27 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.44      34.50
 28 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR             36.10      34.57
 28 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR             35.78      34.57
 30 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 35.61      34.95
 31 Baraban, Allyson B        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT      34.98
 32 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR             34.83      35.03
 33 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR             34.11      35.05
 34 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR           36.36      35.07
 35 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 36.70      35.12
 36 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 33.36      35.18
 37 Wilt, Chase H             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.30      35.53
 38 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR             36.68      35.59
 39 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                36.66      36.01
 40 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.09
 41 Kassner, Jamie X          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.14      36.11
 42 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR             37.47      36.16
 43 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR            36.30      36.24
 44 Montana, Jaclyn A         12 HS-MR                  36.68      36.44
 45 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 36.49      36.83
 45 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.83
 47 Holmes, Lindsie           12 TRS-MR                 57.45      36.92
 48 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR             38.18      37.23
 49 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.32      37.25
 50 Downer, Kimberly C        12 TRS-MR                 35.80      37.26
 51 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 36.97      37.28
 52 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                44.00      37.35
 53 Raynor, Nicole N          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.58      37.39
 54 Drury, Nicole M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.30      37.46
 55 Jackson, Adrianna         12 TRS-MR                 36.28      37.48
 56 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR             38.71      37.64
 57 Frawley, Becca A          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.41      37.68
 58 Chapman, Erica            12 TRS-MR               1:04.18      37.72
 59 Bormann, Kristen E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.19      37.85
 60 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.80      37.91
 61 Fischer, Kate             12 TRS-MR                 37.67      37.95
 62 Pope, Lauren A            11 Middies-MR             35.74      37.98
 63 Danoski, Danielle         12 LBA-MR                 39.32      38.08
 64 Catanese, Daina K         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.09
 65 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 38.03      38.18
 66 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                41.51      38.27
 67 Sumner, Harriet E         11 Middies-MR             39.45      38.30
 68 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR             38.12      38.70
 69 Singer, Melanie           12 Middies-MR             38.01      38.93
 70 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 40.32      39.24
 71 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR             37.89      39.68
 72 Melone, Victoria N        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.05      40.81
 73 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.70      40.90
 74 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 41.46      40.97
 75 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.18
 76 Allaire, Stephanie L      11 WBD-NE                 43.69      42.00
 77 McGee, Shayna K           11 GAEL-MR                40.35      43.03
 78 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.51
 79 Ryan, Erica N             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.75      43.74
 80 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                43.00      43.78
 81 Patronis, Olivia A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.96      44.00
 82 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                 45.29      44.74
 83 Mulla, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR                43.00      45.49
 84 Lagarde, Christina L      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.09
 85 Sandler, Jaime L          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.59      50.96
 86 Litsas, Emilie N          11 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:04.87

Event 10  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRM
          27.69  T16
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                29.91      29.28 ZONE
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.90      29.49 ZONE
  3 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                32.16      29.64 ZONE
  4 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR           31.04      30.00 ZONE
  5 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                30.38      30.44 ZONE
  6 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR             32.50      31.21 JO
  6 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                32.51      31.21 JO
  8 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR             30.25      31.22 JO
  9 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                 30.85      31.25 JO
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.92      31.41 JO
 11 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                 32.50      31.56 JO
 12 Galan, Bryan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.16      31.72 JO
 13 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR                 32.90      31.81 JO
 14 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR             32.05      31.98 JO
 15 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.11 JO
 16 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                34.89      32.24 JO
 17 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR                 32.02      32.34 JO
 18 Goetz, Mathew J           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.47      32.66 JO
 19 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                35.83      32.90 JO
 20 Peng, DiDi                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.10      32.97 JO
 21 Makowski, John P          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.25      33.34
 22 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.35      33.64
 23 Carr, Charlie M           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        33.83      33.77
 24 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR             34.09      33.98
 25 Carr, John P              12 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.59      34.07
 26 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR             33.96      34.20
 27 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.37      34.28
 28 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 33.36      34.48
 29 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR             34.70      34.52
 30 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 34.67      34.70
 31 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.89
 32 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.94      35.13
 33 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 35.96      35.31
 34 Hayes, Connor             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.84      35.45
 35 Fischetti, Michael        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.13      35.55
 36 Bischoff, Kent A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.04      35.63
 37 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 35.52      35.65
 38 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.85
 39 Yu, Justin                11 TRS-MR                 35.51      36.06
 40 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                34.16      36.30
 41 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.44
 42 Jennings, Paul M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.40      36.52
 43 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.47      36.78
 44 Silverman, Dean B         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.69      37.00
 45 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 37.53      37.56
 46 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR             36.45      37.66
 47 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                38.20      37.82
 48 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 38.66      40.24
 49 Miara, Jesse              11 TRS-MR                 38.49      40.57
 50 Friedman, Daniel T        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.42      41.07
 51 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.16
 52 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.60
 53 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                41.86      43.30
 54 Attner, Daniel            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.29      43.52
 55 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                42.03      44.10
 56 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                57.94      45.45
 57 Jordan, Alex M            12 LIAC-MR                45.88      46.65

Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.89  T16
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:38.39 ZONE
                  47.78     1:38.39 (50.61)
  2 Sinkevich, Yana I         10 HS-MR                1:42.78    1:38.41 ZONE
                  46.13     1:38.41 (52.28)
  3 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:40.60    1:40.29 JO
                  48.48     1:40.29 (51.81)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:40.29    1:40.76 JO
                  48.47     1:40.76 (52.29)
  5 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR               1:45.85    1:43.37 JO
                  48.82     1:43.37 (54.55)
  5 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:40.49    1:43.37 JO
                  49.90     1:43.37 (53.47)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           1:42.43    1:43.42 JO
                  49.54     1:43.42 (53.88)
  8 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:43.93    1:43.68 JO
                  49.84     1:43.68 (53.84)
  9 NG, Selina K              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:54.91    1:44.06 JO
                  49.98     1:44.06 (54.08)
 10 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE               1:48.59    1:44.83 JO
                  48.62     1:44.83 (56.21)
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:47.51    1:46.96 JO
                  52.13     1:46.96 (54.83)
 12 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           1:47.64    1:48.32 JO
                  51.13     1:48.32 (57.19)
 13 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.85 JO
                  51.42     1:50.85 (59.43)
 14 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR           1:47.06    1:51.19 JO
                  53.38     1:51.19 (57.81)
 15 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.22 JO
                  54.54     1:51.22 (56.68)
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.78 JO
                  53.42     1:51.78 (58.36)
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:52.23    1:52.16 JO
                  53.22     1:52.16 (58.94)
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    1:52.71 JO
                  54.51     1:52.71 (58.20)
 19 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.96    1:53.10 JO
                  54.51     1:53.10 (58.59)
 20 Given, Danielle X         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.10    1:55.61 JO
                  56.23     1:55.61 (59.38)
 21 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:56.35    1:55.85 JO
                  55.63   1:55.85 (1:00.22)
 22 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR           1:54.75    1:56.93 JO
                  56.41   1:56.93 (1:00.52)
 23 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.63
                  56.82   1:57.63 (1:00.81)
 24 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.31
                  56.18   1:58.31 (1:02.13)
 25 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR              1:53.37    1:58.61
                  55.43   1:58.61 (1:03.18)
 26 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.59
                  55.70   1:59.59 (1:03.89)
 27 Wagner, Alexis H           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:05.91    1:59.97
                  58.46   1:59.97 (1:01.51)
 28 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           2:07.12    2:00.07
                  58.38   2:00.07 (1:01.69)
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:57.42    2:00.24
                  56.84   2:00.24 (1:03.40)
 30 Parish, Emily R            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:02.00    2:00.37
                  58.04   2:00.37 (1:02.33)
 31 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:03.66    2:00.45
                  57.70   2:00.45 (1:02.75)
 32 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.22    2:00.71
                  57.92   2:00.71 (1:02.79)
 33 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR           2:00.95    2:03.60
                  59.60   2:03.60 (1:04.00)
 34 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:04.37
                1:00.44   2:04.37 (1:03.93)
 35 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR           2:09.07    2:04.58
                1:00.66   2:04.58 (1:03.92)
 36 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:59.69    2:04.75
                  59.92   2:04.75 (1:04.83)
 37 Sullivan, Emily            9 TRS-MR               1:48.44    2:05.82
                  59.57   2:05.82 (1:06.25)
 38 Ahlmen, Jessica M         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:07.78    2:06.08
                1:00.69   2:06.08 (1:05.39)
 39 Carrero, Leanza C         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.98    2:08.04
                  59.71   2:08.04 (1:08.33)
 40 Jiran, Ashley              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.83    2:09.80
                1:02.93   2:09.80 (1:06.87)
 41 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.10    2:10.23
                  59.71   2:10.23 (1:10.52)
 42 Drury, Shannon             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.95    2:10.26
                1:01.70   2:10.26 (1:08.56)
 43 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.52    2:10.96
                1:01.51   2:10.96 (1:09.45)
 44 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           2:08.36    2:11.08
                1:01.05   2:11.08 (1:10.03)
 45 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR               2:06.92    2:13.56
                1:01.19   2:13.56 (1:12.37)
 46 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR              1:54.68    2:14.05
                1:07.94   2:14.05 (1:06.11)
 47 Boriskin, Madison E        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.23    2:15.87
                1:02.23   2:15.87 (1:13.64)
 48 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.63
                1:06.65   2:17.63 (1:10.98)
 49 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:18.35
                1:06.15   2:18.35 (1:12.20)
 50 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:49.06    2:18.57
                1:05.18   2:18.57 (1:13.39)
 51 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           2:11.28    2:18.66
                1:08.43   2:18.66 (1:10.23)
 52 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.14    2:18.97
                1:08.89   2:18.97 (1:10.08)
 53 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           2:18.44    2:18.98
                1:09.16   2:18.98 (1:09.82)
 54 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              3:01.46    2:22.07
                1:08.01   2:22.07 (1:14.06)
 55 Attner, Lauren T           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.58    2:23.53
                1:09.66   2:23.53 (1:13.87)
 56 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:24.37
                1:09.42   2:24.37 (1:14.95)
 57 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached-MR        2:15.00    2:30.00
                1:09.87   2:30.00 (1:20.13)
 58 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           2:21.67    2:32.98
                1:14.49   2:32.98 (1:18.49)
 59 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:33.22
                1:18.25   2:33.22 (1:14.97)
 60 Kralstein, Carsen         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.80    2:51.85
                1:22.40   2:51.85 (1:29.45)
 61 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:53.91
                1:23.67   2:53.91 (1:30.24)

Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  T16
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.96    1:36.12 ZONE
                  45.55     1:36.12 (50.57)
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:39.67 JO
                  48.75     1:39.67 (50.92)
  3 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR               1:47.22    1:44.46 JO
                  49.11     1:44.46 (55.35)
  4 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               1:44.62    1:45.31 JO
                  50.21     1:45.31 (55.10)
  5 Parisi, Joey N            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.16    1:46.59 JO
                  48.65     1:46.59 (57.94)
  6 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.69    1:46.95 JO
                  50.98     1:46.95 (55.97)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           1:44.26    1:50.82 JO
                  53.40     1:50.82 (57.42)
  8 Ashe, Randy M             10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:52.03    1:52.23 JO
                  55.73     1:52.23 (56.50)
  9 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:53.14 JO
                  53.73     1:53.14 (59.41)
 10 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:59.86    1:53.49 JO
                  55.11     1:53.49 (58.38)
 11 Johnson, Sam H            10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:50.44    1:53.72 JO
                  53.32   1:53.72 (1:00.40)
 12 Likhitskiy, Kevin          9 DSC-MR               1:42.10    1:53.93 JO
                  53.43   1:53.93 (1:00.50)
 13 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:54.02    1:55.68 JO
                  54.14   1:55.68 (1:01.54)
 14 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:51.96    1:57.43
                  55.46   1:57.43 (1:01.97)
 15 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           2:06.79    1:59.88
                  56.71   1:59.88 (1:03.17)
 16 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           2:00.05    2:00.68
                  57.54   2:00.68 (1:03.14)
 17 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:01.25
                1:00.20   2:01.25 (1:01.05)
 18 Zitelny, Edan             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.71    2:03.28
                  59.60   2:03.28 (1:03.68)
 19 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:57.05    2:05.31
                1:00.26   2:05.31 (1:05.05)
 20 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:18.62    2:06.32
                1:01.09   2:06.32 (1:05.23)
 21 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              2:06.08    2:06.98
                  59.81   2:06.98 (1:07.17)
 22 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           2:09.79    2:07.85
                1:02.11   2:07.85 (1:05.74)
 23 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           2:09.52    2:08.75
                1:02.42   2:08.75 (1:06.33)
 24 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           2:06.74    2:09.07
                1:03.69   2:09.07 (1:05.38)
 25 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:09.36
                  59.51   2:09.36 (1:09.85)
 26 Kahn, Adam A               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.87    2:12.07
                1:04.28   2:12.07 (1:07.79)
 27 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.72    2:12.54
                1:04.98   2:12.54 (1:07.56)
 28 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:14.53
                1:03.23   2:14.53 (1:11.30)
 29 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           2:13.31    2:16.21
                1:04.62   2:16.21 (1:11.59)
 30 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:16.23
                1:05.82   2:16.23 (1:10.41)
 31 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:16.75
                1:05.03   2:16.75 (1:11.72)
 32 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           2:19.62    2:17.41
                1:06.32   2:17.41 (1:11.09)
 33 DiMaria, Michael J         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.91    2:27.33
                1:09.96   2:27.33 (1:17.37)
 34 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:28.42
                1:07.60   2:28.42 (1:20.82)
 35 Kaplan, Jake T            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.42    2:42.17
                1:16.32   2:42.17 (1:25.85)
 -- Vingan, Isaac             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.39         DQ
                1:01.93        DQ (1:10.51)
 -- Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ
                1:08.82        DQ (1:17.71)

Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  T16
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.24 ZONE
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.80      39.41 ZONE
  3 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 39.76      39.89 JO
  4 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                 41.05      41.21 JO
  5 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                40.28      42.12 JO
  6 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                 41.74      42.44 JO
  7 Einsidler, Lisa           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.36      43.02 JO
  8 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                  40.39      43.44 JO
  9 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR                 46.95      43.51 JO
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.60      43.76 JO
 11 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.84
 12 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR             47.15      46.86
 13 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR             44.73      47.01
 14 Trail, Melissa L          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.38      47.18
 15 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 46.92      47.52
 16 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.97
 17 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 51.53      48.07
 18 Sumner, Harriet E         11 Middies-MR             51.74      48.09
 19 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR             48.22      48.12
 20 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR             47.10      48.36
 21 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR             49.15      48.45
 22 Marlow, Remi B            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.91      49.01
 23 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR             47.91      49.36
 24 Pope, Lauren A            11 Middies-MR             46.54      49.57
 25 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.82
 26 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                54.54      49.90
 27 Drury, Nicole M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.58      49.93
 28 Wilt, Chase H             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        51.43      49.97
 29 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR             51.21      50.03
 30 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR             50.44      50.24
 31 Singer, Melanie           12 Middies-MR             49.80      50.41
 32 Melone, Victoria N        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.87      50.49
 33 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR           50.94      50.89
 34 Raynor, Nicole N          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.98      51.03
 35 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR             52.87      51.92
 36 Holmes, Lindsie           12 TRS-MR                 50.51      52.17
 37 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR             51.62      52.18
 37 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.18
 39 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             49.31      52.59
 40 Ryan, Erica N             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.57      52.67
 41 Jackson, Adrianna         12 TRS-MR                 48.95      52.83
 42 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:05.16      53.18
 43 Fischer, Kate             12 TRS-MR                 53.75      53.78
 44 Frawley, Becca A          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        53.17      54.18
 45 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR             53.95      54.22
 46 Hanley, Tori L            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.58      54.45
 47 Kassner, Jamie X          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.12      54.88
 47 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR            54.54      54.88
 49 McGee, Shayna K           11 GAEL-MR                55.77      55.27
 50 Patronis, Olivia A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.70      55.30
 51 Chapman, Erica            12 TRS-MR                 59.16      55.54
 52 Catanese, Daina K         11 LIAC-MR                53.00      55.88
 53 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR             55.57      56.01
 54 Montana, Jaclyn A         12 HS-MR                  51.58      56.15
 55 Sandler, Jaime L          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.68      56.20
 56 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.58      56.43
 57 Bormann, Kristen E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.33      57.26
 58 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                 53.80      58.20
 59 Allaire, Stephanie L      11 WBD-NE                 59.31      58.88
 60 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.97      59.22
 61 Downer, Kimberly C        12 TRS-MR                 56.61      59.30
 62 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.65
 63 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 55.78    1:00.69
 64 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.87
 -- Mulla, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ
 -- Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 57.90         DQ
 -- Lagarde, Christina L      12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ

Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  T16
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR           39.54      38.23 ZONE
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                38.74      38.33 ZONE
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.96      39.54 ZONE
  4 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.88      39.60 ZONE
  5 Peng, DiDi                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.45      40.31 JO
  6 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                50.81      42.03 JO
  7 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR                 44.20      42.08 JO
  8 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR             46.14      42.90 JO
  9 Herrmann, Charles         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.23      42.96 JO
 10 Jiran, Monte              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.40      44.05 JO
 11 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                43.18      44.68
 12 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                51.97      45.34
 13 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                46.34      45.75
 14 Makowski, John P          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.22      46.08
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.00      46.66
 16 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                48.38      46.80
 17 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR             46.81      46.83
 18 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                56.74      47.17
 19 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.66      47.19
 20 Carr, Charlie M           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        49.10      47.72
 21 Fischetti, Michael        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.72      48.80
 22 Yu, Justin                11 TRS-MR                 52.14      49.44
 23 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR             49.81      49.65
 24 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 51.97      50.10
 25 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 47.61      50.58
 26 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 48.60      51.08
 27 Hayes, Connor             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.84      51.26
 28 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.61
 29 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.31      52.13
 30 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                47.38      52.29
 31 Silverman, Dean B         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        50.81      53.50
 32 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR               1:02.04      53.82
 33 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                52.52      54.66
 34 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                57.71      56.18
 35 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.44
 36 Jordan, Alex M            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.21      58.69
 37 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:00.82
 38 Friedman, Daniel T        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.38    1:01.86
 39 Attner, Daniel            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.05    1:03.83
 -- Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                46.00         DQ

Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  T16
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.81 ZONE
  2 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 36.79      36.60 ZONE
  3 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                 37.86      37.86 ZONE
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             39.47      38.85 JO
  5 NG, Selina K              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.73      40.41 JO
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.41      40.45 JO
  7 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 41.17      41.35 JO
  8 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR                 38.64      41.56 JO
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 40.69      41.63 JO
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR             41.36      41.69 JO
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.51      41.91 JO
 12 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             41.71      42.14 JO
 13 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 39.58      42.51 JO
 14 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 42.71      43.23 JO
 15 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE                 43.63      43.40 JO
 16 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                42.84      44.41 JO
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 BGNW Marlins-MR        46.29      44.69 JO
 18 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             42.86      45.31 JO
 19 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 TRS-MR                 43.61      45.94 JO
 20 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             50.16      46.06 JO
 21 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             45.67      46.42 JO
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.44 JO
 23 Rota, Amanda P             8 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.60      47.20 JO
 24 Given, Danielle X         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.92      47.72 JO
 25 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                45.98      48.65
 26 Silverman, Erica A         7 BGNW Marlins-MR        53.19      48.76
 27 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 TRS-MR                 47.06      49.19
 28 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             48.39      49.63
 29 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 TRS-MR                 46.23      49.81
 30 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.60
 31 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        50.96      51.13
 32 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                56.37      51.98
 33 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 53.41      52.19
 34 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             54.11      52.65
 35 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             50.65      53.35
 36 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             51.54      53.79
 37 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:00.90      53.95
 38 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR                55.42      54.38
 39 Offman, Sarah E            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.05      54.74
 40 Barry, Kristina F          7 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.13      54.77
 41 Levine, Corie T            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        51.34      54.82
 42 Sabatini, Stephanie H      9 Middies-MR             52.84      55.29
 43 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 BGNW Marlins-MR        55.60      55.68
 44 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      55.73
 45 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE                 50.91      56.06
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.94      56.34
 47 Kuhn, Abby C               8 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.76      56.80
 48 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:15.77      57.08
 49 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             54.82      57.69
 50 Brooks, Kayla M            8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:00.16      58.65
 51 Parish, Emily R            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.41      58.85
 52 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             56.56      58.90
 53 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.16    1:00.15
 54 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.77    1:00.28
 55 Rota, Kimberly A           8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:01.92
 56 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               1:03.43    1:02.17
 57 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:04.34    1:03.08
 58 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 TRS-MR               1:09.31    1:03.65
 59 Yu, Crystal               10 TRS-MR               1:07.19    1:03.88
 60 Ahlmen, Jessica M         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.11    1:05.85
 61 Morin, Jen N               8 WBD-NE               1:10.00    1:08.48
 62 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.99
 63 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:08.99    1:11.65
 64 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR              1:01.21    1:12.03
 -- McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               1:00.50         DQ

Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  T16
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.53 T16
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 35.75      34.98 ZONE
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.54      36.17 ZONE
  4 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                 35.75      36.57 ZONE
  5 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR          40.82      36.75 ZONE
  6 Blacker, Aaron M           9 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.47      37.47 ZONE
  7 Krosser, Jared M          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.14      38.51 JO
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.95      38.62 JO
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             42.10      42.17 JO
 10 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             45.53      42.70 JO
 11 Shine, Stephen J          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.74      42.95 JO
 12 Tesser, Josh D            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.84      43.48 JO
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        49.00      45.17 JO
 14 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             48.52      45.47 JO
 15 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           56.96      45.77 JO
 16 Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE                 41.22      46.04 JO
 17 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 48.32      47.23
 18 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                49.32      47.88
 19 Cooper, Ian A              8 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.00      48.50
 20 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 47.08      48.88
 21 Likhitskiy, Kevin          9 DSC-MR                 47.20      48.99
 22 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             47.90      51.13
 23 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                 46.60      51.21
 24 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                53.34      51.96
 25 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             53.64      53.02
 26 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             56.48      55.10
 27 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                59.67      55.93
 28 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:01.32    1:00.13
 29 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             59.54    1:01.37
 30 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:01.49
 31 Foster, Colby W            8 WBD-NE               1:10.24    1:08.76
 32 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               1:10.49    1:13.10
 33 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:16.51
 -- Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                 40.14         DQ

Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.29  10&U T16
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              3:16.55    2:59.68 ZONE
                  41.13     1:27.58 (46.45)     2:21.56 (53.98)     2:59.68 (38.12)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              3:19.43    3:09.29 JO
                  41.32     1:30.86 (49.54)     2:28.67 (57.81)     3:09.29 (40.62)
  3 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR               3:09.95    3:18.63 JO
                  43.18     1:35.73 (52.55)     2:29.24 (53.51)     3:18.63 (49.39)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:24.63 JO
                  50.73     1:38.03 (47.30)   2:39.80 (1:01.77)     3:24.63 (44.83)
  5 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE               3:26.88    3:25.55 JO
                  47.18     1:37.16 (49.98)   2:41.59 (1:04.43)     3:25.55 (43.96)
  6 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE               3:42.15    3:29.96 JO
                  49.11     1:43.30 (54.19)     2:42.10 (58.80)     3:29.96 (47.86)

11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.79  11-12 T16
        2:42.99  11-12 SRM
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               2:43.43    2:42.93 SRM
                  35.81     1:16.79 (40.98)     2:06.99 (50.20)     2:42.93 (35.94)
  2 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR               2:40.75    2:43.34 ZONE
                  35.61     1:15.69 (40.08)     2:05.62 (49.93)     2:43.34 (37.72)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               2:44.69    2:44.03 ZONE
                  36.45     1:17.97 (41.52)     2:07.99 (50.02)     2:44.03 (36.04)
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:46.73 JO
                  35.94     1:18.08 (42.14)     2:07.67 (49.59)     2:46.73 (39.06)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              2:54.92    2:47.72 JO
                  36.68     1:22.87 (46.19)     2:10.86 (47.99)     2:47.72 (36.86)
  6 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              2:49.83    2:49.67 JO
                  34.54     1:18.95 (44.41)     2:11.70 (52.75)     2:49.67 (37.97)
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:52.78    2:49.98 JO
                  36.22     1:20.57 (44.35)     2:10.79 (50.22)     2:49.98 (39.19)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               2:50.28    2:53.14 JO
                  37.27     1:21.07 (43.80)     2:13.31 (52.24)     2:53.14 (39.83)
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:59.16    2:53.40 JO
                  36.87     1:21.56 (44.69)     2:14.39 (52.83)     2:53.40 (39.01)
 10 Norman, Samantha M        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:01.36    2:54.85 JO
                  36.62     1:21.66 (45.04)     2:15.06 (53.40)     2:54.85 (39.79)
 11 Polhill, Ali C            12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:45.61    2:55.94 JO
                  36.07     1:22.41 (46.34)     2:14.72 (52.31)     2:55.94 (41.22)
 12 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          3:01.58    2:57.52 JO
                  37.49     1:24.24 (46.75)     2:17.25 (53.01)     2:57.52 (40.27)
 13 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              3:19.95    3:00.63
                  41.47     1:26.55 (45.08)     2:22.02 (55.47)     3:00.63 (38.61)
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             11 TRS-MR               3:02.60    3:00.68
                  39.55     1:24.69 (45.14)     2:21.59 (56.90)     3:00.68 (39.09)
 15 Einsidler, Lisa           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.66    3:00.96
                  38.59     1:25.32 (46.73)     2:18.74 (53.42)     3:00.96 (42.22)
 16 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               2:57.60    3:01.50
                  39.48     1:28.33 (48.85)     2:19.08 (50.75)     3:01.50 (42.42)
 17 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              3:14.06    3:02.88
                  41.09     1:26.93 (45.84)     2:21.69 (54.76)     3:02.88 (41.19)
 18 Baraban, Allyson B        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:19.24    3:05.46
                  42.22     1:25.57 (43.35)     2:24.44 (58.87)     3:05.46 (41.02)
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:11.35    3:07.63
                  41.41     1:30.50 (49.09)     2:24.65 (54.15)     3:07.63 (42.98)
 20 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               2:53.60    3:09.52
                  44.72     1:31.58 (46.86)     2:25.21 (53.63)     3:09.52 (44.31)
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               3:12.72    3:10.99
                  44.33     1:32.85 (48.52)     2:30.33 (57.48)     3:10.99 (40.66)
 22 Marlow, Remi B            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:22.71    3:15.49
                  42.36     1:35.93 (53.57)     2:29.56 (53.63)     3:15.49 (45.93)
 23 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:15.85
                  47.73     1:37.09 (49.36)     2:33.17 (56.08)     3:15.85 (42.68)
 24 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              3:23.16    3:21.06
                  50.25     1:35.59 (45.34)   2:39.79 (1:04.20)     3:21.06 (41.27)
 25 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               3:29.26    3:24.90
                  48.97     1:38.14 (49.17)   2:40.82 (1:02.68)     3:24.90 (44.08)
 26 Hanley, Tori L            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:55.00    3:41.63
                  54.57     1:48.70 (54.13)   2:52.83 (1:04.13)     3:41.63 (48.80)

Event 18  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.29  10&U T16
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.61 ZONE
                  36.09     1:20.28 (44.19)     2:11.78 (51.50)     2:48.61 (36.83)
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        3:05.00    3:02.83 ZONE
                  40.70     1:29.03 (48.33)     2:23.48 (54.45)     3:02.83 (39.35)
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:22.29    3:14.61 JO
                  44.49     1:33.70 (49.21)   2:33.92 (1:00.22)     3:14.61 (40.69)
  4 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR               3:16.12    3:16.83 JO
                  40.16     1:32.73 (52.57)   2:33.36 (1:00.63)     3:16.83 (43.47)
  5 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               3:24.52    3:21.72 JO
                  46.04     1:38.00 (51.96)     2:34.36 (56.36)     3:21.72 (47.36)
  6 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               3:34.03    3:33.46 JO
                  40.52     1:39.60 (59.08)   2:44.29 (1:04.69)     3:33.46 (49.17)

11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  11-12 T16
        2:30.99  11-12 SRM
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:43.75 ZONE
                  35.16     1:18.31 (43.15)     2:08.25 (49.94)     2:43.75 (35.50)
  2 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               2:40.64    2:44.00 ZONE
                  36.32     1:18.62 (42.30)     2:07.79 (49.17)     2:44.00 (36.21)
  3 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               2:44.12    2:45.59 JO
                  39.27     1:21.35 (42.08)     2:09.58 (48.23)     2:45.59 (36.01)
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:51.84    2:45.74 JO
                  35.75     1:21.07 (45.32)     2:09.43 (48.36)     2:45.74 (36.31)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.83 JO
                  36.34     1:21.16 (44.82)     2:11.97 (50.81)     2:48.83 (36.86)
  6 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:49.34 JO
                  36.52     1:19.06 (42.54)     2:13.83 (54.77)     2:49.34 (35.51)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:55.91    2:51.41 JO
                  37.51     1:21.41 (43.90)     2:14.22 (52.81)     2:51.41 (37.19)
  8 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               2:48.10    2:51.56 JO
                  38.97     1:22.13 (43.16)     2:14.87 (52.74)     2:51.56 (36.69)
  9 Herrmann, Charles         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.21    2:53.13 JO
                  39.30     1:25.56 (46.26)     2:15.21 (49.65)     2:53.13 (37.92)
 10 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               2:51.61    2:54.77 JO
                  36.27     1:20.71 (44.44)     2:16.43 (55.72)     2:54.77 (38.34)
 11 Peng, DiDi                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.29    2:55.74 JO
                  40.58     1:28.14 (47.56)     2:16.27 (48.13)     2:55.74 (39.47)
 12 Goetz, Mathew J           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.39    2:56.94 JO
                  38.57     1:25.00 (46.43)     2:16.96 (51.96)     2:56.94 (39.98)
 13 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.99 JO
                  41.93     1:26.66 (44.73)     2:19.88 (53.22)     2:56.99 (37.11)
 14 Makowski, John P          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:08.57    3:04.09
                  41.05     1:27.78 (46.73)     2:23.83 (56.05)     3:04.09 (40.26)
 15 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.46
                  38.13     1:25.84 (47.71)     2:21.07 (55.23)     3:04.46 (43.39)
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:14.37    3:06.48
                  41.09     1:28.95 (47.86)     2:25.46 (56.51)     3:06.48 (41.02)
 17 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR               2:51.60    3:08.31
                  42.14     1:33.68 (51.54)     2:29.11 (55.43)     3:08.31 (39.20)
 18 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR               3:03.00    3:23.03
                  44.01     1:36.47 (52.46)   2:40.31 (1:03.84)     3:23.03 (42.72)
 19 Miara, Jesse              11 TRS-MR               3:21.36    3:28.23
                  43.81     1:39.91 (56.10)   2:42.56 (1:02.65)     3:28.23 (45.67)

Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:13.69  10&U T16
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              5:23.00    5:27.09 ZONE
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)     1:59.24 (42.48)     2:41.65 (42.41)
        3:24.25 (42.60)     4:06.72 (42.47)     4:47.69 (40.97)     5:27.09 (39.40)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              6:48.60    5:47.12 JO
                1:35.31   2:49.05 (1:13.74)   4:19.85 (1:30.80)   5:47.34 (1:27.49)
        6:03.02 (15.68)         5:47.12 ( )
  3 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               5:53.32    5:59.72 JO
                1:23.24   2:55.31 (1:32.07)   4:29.20 (1:33.89)   5:59.72 (1:30.52)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:26.83
                1:31.92   3:10.54 (1:38.62)   4:50.76 (1:40.22)   6:26.83 (1:36.07)
  5 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE               6:34.70    6:37.73
                1:36.02   3:20.34 (1:44.32)   5:03.19 (1:42.85)   6:37.73 (1:34.54)
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    6:43.15
                1:40.55   3:23.90 (1:43.35)   5:09.66 (1:45.76)   6:43.31 (1:33.65)
        7:09.20 (25.89)         6:43.15 ( )
  7 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE               6:50.00    6:51.06
                1:19.74   3:21.33 (2:01.59)   5:11.31 (1:49.98)   6:51.08 (1:39.77)
        7:07.52 (16.44)         6:51.06 ( )
  8 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE               7:57.00    7:33.22
                1:36.58   3:33.09 (1:56.51)   5:32.65 (1:59.56)   7:33.22 (2:00.57)

11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.49  11-12 T16
        4:57.99  11-12 SRM
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               5:13.70    5:06.72 JO
                  34.71     1:13.38 (38.67)     1:52.93 (39.55)     2:31.93 (39.00)
        3:11.71 (39.78)     3:51.08 (39.37)     4:29.80 (38.72)     5:06.72 (36.92)
  2 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               5:10.42    5:13.05 JO
                  35.41     1:13.77 (38.36)     1:54.91 (41.14)     2:35.94 (41.03)
        3:16.93 (40.99)     3:56.84 (39.91)     4:35.88 (39.04)     5:13.05 (37.17)
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              5:30.12    5:23.95 JO
                  37.56     1:18.93 (41.37)     1:59.49 (40.56)     2:41.29 (41.80)
        3:22.60 (41.31)     4:04.72 (42.12)     4:45.42 (40.70)     5:23.95 (38.53)
  4 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               5:35.91    5:23.96 JO
                  35.07     1:14.53 (39.46)     1:55.76 (41.23)     2:38.08 (42.32)
        3:19.71 (41.63)     4:01.97 (42.26)     4:44.40 (42.43)     5:23.96 (39.56)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               5:23.89    5:24.93 JO
                  36.92     1:17.51 (40.59)     1:58.00 (40.49)     2:39.98 (41.98)
        3:21.04 (41.06)     4:02.96 (41.92)     4:44.66 (41.70)     5:24.93 (40.27)
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      5:25.60    5:25.24 JO
                  35.98     1:16.52 (40.54)     1:57.72 (41.20)     2:39.36 (41.64)
        3:22.04 (42.68)     4:04.39 (42.35)     4:46.46 (42.07)     5:25.24 (38.78)
  7 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    5:28.64
  8 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    5:39.59
                1:17.37   2:46.58 (1:29.21)   4:16.74 (1:30.16)   5:39.59 (1:22.85)
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               5:43.00    5:40.91
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)     2:04.72 (43.41)     2:48.81 (44.09)
        3:32.90 (44.09)     4:17.96 (45.06)     5:01.81 (43.85)     5:40.91 (39.10)
 10 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              5:52.34    5:41.89
                1:18.66   2:46.86 (1:28.20)   4:16.67 (1:29.81)   5:41.89 (1:25.22)
 11 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              5:43.60    5:42.89
                  36.92     1:19.75 (42.83)     2:03.11 (43.36)     2:47.81 (44.70)
        3:32.44 (44.63)     4:16.61 (44.17)     5:00.40 (43.79)     5:42.89 (42.49)
 12 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         6:28.16    5:50.08
                1:22.44   2:53.00 (1:30.56)   4:23.60 (1:30.60)   5:50.08 (1:26.48)
 13 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR      5:58.48    5:50.65
                1:22.91   2:54.87 (1:31.96)   4:23.91 (1:29.04)   5:50.65 (1:26.74)
 14 Demerest, Jackie          12 LBA-MR               6:40.00    6:07.93
                1:20.74   2:57.36 (1:36.62)   4:33.61 (1:36.25)   6:07.93 (1:34.32)
 15 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:18.92
                1:27.32   3:04.57 (1:37.25)   4:43.44 (1:38.87)   6:18.92 (1:35.48)
 16 Danoski, Danielle         12 LBA-MR               8:00.00    6:45.66
                                3:19.61 ( )   5:05.96 (1:46.35)   6:48.01 (1:42.05)
            6:45.66 ( )
 17 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    6:48.31
                1:15.87   3:19.89 (2:04.02)   5:06.01 (1:46.12)   6:48.13 (1:42.12)
         6:48.31 (0.18)

Event 20  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:10.29  10&U T16
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:15.73 ZONE
                  34.37     1:14.87 (40.50)     1:54.46 (39.59)     2:34.81 (40.35)
        3:15.74 (40.93)     3:56.42 (40.68)     4:37.62 (41.20)     5:15.73 (38.11)
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        6:05.42    5:48.84 JO
                  40.32     1:25.76 (45.44)     2:11.33 (45.57)     2:55.79 (44.46)
        3:40.87 (45.08)     4:24.28 (43.41)     5:08.29 (44.01)     5:48.84 (40.55)
  3 Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE               6:35.63    6:09.80 JO
                  41.15     1:28.44 (47.29)     2:16.18 (47.74)     3:04.59 (48.41)
        3:51.75 (47.16)     4:39.62 (47.87)     5:27.19 (47.57)     6:09.80 (42.61)

11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  11-12 SRM
        4:36.79  11-12 T16
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:09.96    5:02.56 ZONE
                  34.26     1:13.37 (39.11)     1:52.64 (39.27)     2:31.95 (39.31)
        3:10.88 (38.93)     3:49.73 (38.85)     4:27.80 (38.07)     5:02.56 (34.76)
  2 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               5:06.66    5:03.16 ZONE
                  34.16     1:12.31 (38.15)     1:50.84 (38.53)     2:29.69 (38.85)
        3:09.02 (39.33)     3:48.20 (39.18)     4:27.42 (39.22)     5:03.16 (35.74)
  3 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               5:38.80    5:09.16 JO
                  34.79     1:13.69 (38.90)     1:53.71 (40.02)     2:33.66 (39.95)
        3:13.03 (39.37)     3:52.92 (39.89)     4:32.84 (39.92)     5:09.16 (36.32)
  4 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:10.92 JO
                  34.55     1:13.33 (38.78)     1:53.58 (40.25)     2:33.50 (39.92)
        3:14.00 (40.50)     3:55.16 (41.16)     4:35.95 (40.79)     5:10.92 (34.97)
  5 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:16.63 JO
                  35.92     1:15.17 (39.25)     1:56.65 (41.48)     2:37.08 (40.43)
        3:18.47 (41.39)     3:58.94 (40.47)     4:39.86 (40.92)     5:16.63 (36.77)
  6 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:28.11    5:20.12 JO
                  35.75     1:15.91 (40.16)     1:56.67 (40.76)     2:37.24 (40.57)
        3:18.46 (41.22)     3:59.69 (41.23)     4:40.68 (40.99)     5:20.12 (39.44)
  7 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:56.00    5:23.49 JO
                  36.70     1:18.66 (41.96)     2:01.02 (42.36)     2:43.61 (42.59)
        3:23.47 (39.86)     4:04.98 (41.51)     4:43.90 (38.92)     5:23.49 (39.59)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:58.90    5:24.28 JO
                  34.95     1:15.06 (40.11)     1:56.72 (41.66)     2:37.94 (41.22)
        3:20.21 (42.27)     4:02.35 (42.14)     4:44.48 (42.13)     5:24.28 (39.80)
  9 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               5:26.86    5:27.68 JO
                  34.72     1:14.90 (40.18)     1:57.54 (42.64)     2:39.17 (41.63)
        3:21.75 (42.58)     4:04.24 (42.49)     4:46.61 (42.37)     5:27.68 (41.07)
 10 Jiran, Monte              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:33.00    5:30.43
                  37.18     1:18.60 (41.42)     2:00.09 (41.49)     2:42.65 (42.56)
        3:24.94 (42.29)     4:07.81 (42.87)     4:51.08 (43.27)     5:30.43 (39.35)
 11 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              6:37.20    5:31.71
                  35.21     1:16.12 (40.91)     1:56.78 (40.66)     2:38.98 (42.20)
        3:22.15 (43.17)     4:05.33 (43.18)     4:49.33 (44.00)     5:31.71 (42.38)
 12 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:52.21
                  36.03     1:18.17 (42.14)     2:02.32 (44.15)     2:47.43 (45.11)
        3:32.47 (45.04)     4:19.85 (47.38)     5:06.13 (46.28)     5:52.21 (46.08)

Event 21  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:56.29  NATL
        9:04.09  OPEN
        9:06.69  JRN
        9:15.99  JRB
        9:29.49  SECT
       10:29.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              8:56.00    9:03.82 OPEN
                  31.89     1:06.13 (34.24)     1:40.36 (34.23)     2:14.87 (34.51)
        2:49.07 (34.20)     3:23.49 (34.42)     3:57.77 (34.28)     4:32.41 (34.64)
        5:06.50 (34.09)     5:40.81 (34.31)     6:14.94 (34.13)     6:49.13 (34.19)
        7:23.22 (34.09)     7:57.21 (33.99)     8:31.10 (33.89)     9:03.82 (32.72)
  2 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              8:59.83    9:07.10 JRB
                  31.42     1:05.05 (33.63)     1:39.01 (33.96)     2:12.93 (33.92)
        2:47.07 (34.14)     3:21.12 (34.05)     3:55.52 (34.40)     4:29.75 (34.23)
        5:04.32 (34.57)     5:38.79 (34.47)     6:13.64 (34.85)     6:48.67 (35.03)
        7:24.12 (35.45)     7:58.87 (34.75)     8:34.05 (35.18)     9:07.10 (33.05)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          14 Unattached-MR        9:27.00    9:11.20 JRB
                  29.05     1:04.95 (35.90)     1:31.10 (26.15)     2:13.49 (42.39)
        2:40.16 (26.67)     3:22.43 (42.27)     3:49.76 (27.33)     4:32.51 (42.75)
        5:00.39 (27.88)     5:41.98 (41.59)     6:11.36 (29.38)     6:51.96 (40.60)
        7:18.44 (26.48)     8:01.78 (43.34)     8:27.59 (25.81)     9:11.20 (43.61)
  4 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              9:12.45    9:22.14 SECT
                  28.12     1:06.38 (38.26)     1:41.10 (34.72)     2:15.94 (34.84)
        2:50.93 (34.99)     3:26.05 (35.12)     4:01.42 (35.37)     4:36.91 (35.49)
        5:12.37 (35.46)     5:48.06 (35.69)     6:23.82 (35.76)     6:59.81 (35.99)
        7:35.51 (35.70)     8:11.13 (35.62)     8:46.93 (35.80)     9:22.14 (35.21)
  5 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              9:38.00    9:25.13 SECT
                  32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)     1:43.21 (35.50)     2:18.45 (35.24)
        2:54.05 (35.60)     3:29.20 (35.15)     4:04.54 (35.34)     4:39.89 (35.35)
        5:15.90 (36.01)     5:51.57 (35.67)     6:27.62 (36.05)     7:03.25 (35.63)
        7:28.02 (24.77)     8:14.40 (46.38)     8:40.57 (26.17)     9:25.13 (44.56)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:37.14 SRM
                  26.91     1:09.43 (42.52)     1:37.37 (27.94)     2:21.57 (44.20)
        2:58.08 (36.51)     3:34.82 (36.74)     4:04.35 (29.53)     4:47.99 (43.64)
        5:24.23 (36.24)     6:00.74 (36.51)     6:31.44 (30.70)     7:13.64 (42.20)
        7:50.05 (36.41)     8:26.22 (36.17)     8:52.25 (26.03)     9:37.14 (44.89)
  7 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              9:59.00    9:41.62 SRM
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.63 (36.28)     2:21.38 (36.75)
        2:58.64 (37.26)     3:35.47 (36.83)     4:12.24 (36.77)     4:49.34 (37.10)
        5:26.36 (37.02)     6:03.49 (37.13)     6:40.47 (36.98)     7:17.42 (36.95)
        7:42.77 (25.35)     8:30.81 (48.04)     9:07.21 (36.40)     9:41.62 (34.41)
  8 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:47.65 SRM
                  32.67     1:10.23 (37.56)     1:47.33 (37.10)     2:24.31 (36.98)
        2:54.49 (30.18)     3:38.30 (43.81)     4:15.85 (37.55)     4:53.34 (37.49)
        5:24.74 (31.40)     6:08.14 (43.40)     6:38.94 (30.80)     7:21.94 (43.00)
        7:51.32 (29.38)     8:36.03 (44.71)     9:01.50 (25.47)     9:47.65 (46.15)
  9 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               9:56.29    9:49.87 SRM
                  33.55     1:10.13 (36.58)     1:35.73 (25.60)     2:25.41 (49.68)
        3:02.98 (37.57)     3:41.04 (38.06)     4:19.14 (38.10)     4:57.15 (38.01)
        5:34.64 (37.49)     6:12.32 (37.68)     6:49.27 (36.95)     7:25.73 (36.46)
        8:02.23 (36.50)     8:38.20 (35.97)     9:14.67 (36.47)     9:49.87 (35.20)
 10 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:49.96 SRM
                  22.94     1:10.06 (47.12)     1:43.72 (33.66)     2:24.66 (40.94)
        3:02.20 (37.54)     3:39.28 (37.08)     4:16.99 (37.71)     4:54.39 (37.40)
        5:23.10 (28.71)     6:10.05 (46.95)     6:38.52 (28.47)     7:25.16 (46.64)
        7:51.57 (26.41)     8:38.09 (46.52)     9:04.10 (26.01)     9:49.96 (45.86)
 11 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              9:16.70    9:50.40 SRM
                  32.88     1:08.24 (35.36)     1:44.57 (36.33)     2:21.13 (36.56)
        2:58.15 (37.02)     3:35.06 (36.91)     4:12.50 (37.44)     4:49.80 (37.30)
        5:27.22 (37.42)     6:04.99 (37.77)     6:42.79 (37.80)     7:20.63 (37.84)
        7:58.62 (37.99)     8:36.17 (37.55)     9:05.48 (29.31)     9:50.40 (44.92)
 12 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR              10:04.27    9:52.88 SRM
                  33.38     1:09.19 (35.81)     1:46.16 (36.97)     2:23.18 (37.02)
        3:00.21 (37.03)     3:37.27 (37.06)     4:14.98 (37.71)     4:52.51 (37.53)
        5:30.64 (38.13)     6:08.76 (38.12)     6:46.90 (38.14)     7:24.75 (37.85)
        8:02.04 (37.29)     8:39.22 (37.18)     9:16.96 (37.74)     9:52.88 (35.92)
 13 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              9:30.91    9:59.70 SRM
                  34.08     1:10.90 (36.82)     1:48.33 (37.43)     2:26.03 (37.70)
        3:03.43 (37.40)     3:41.18 (37.75)     4:18.93 (37.75)     4:56.81 (37.88)
        5:34.46 (37.65)     6:12.37 (37.91)     6:50.37 (38.00)     7:28.31 (37.94)
        8:06.76 (38.45)     8:44.95 (38.19)     9:22.98 (38.03)     9:59.70 (36.72)
 14 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR             10:04.00   10:02.24 SRM
                  33.66     1:10.66 (37.00)     1:47.68 (37.02)     2:25.36 (37.68)
        3:02.63 (37.27)     3:40.58 (37.95)     4:18.24 (37.66)     4:56.77 (38.53)
        5:34.59 (37.82)     6:12.70 (38.11)     6:50.78 (38.08)     7:29.38 (38.60)
        8:07.75 (38.37)     8:46.52 (38.77)     9:15.34 (28.82)    10:02.24 (46.90)
 15 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR              10:16.24   10:06.12 SRM
                  30.49     1:11.02 (40.53)     1:43.56 (32.54)     2:26.73 (43.17)
        2:54.94 (28.21)     3:42.28 (47.34)     4:20.87 (38.59)     4:58.89 (38.02)
        5:37.21 (38.32)     6:15.68 (38.47)     6:54.15 (38.47)     7:32.72 (38.57)
        8:11.63 (38.91)     8:50.08 (38.45)     9:28.86 (38.78)    10:06.12 (37.26)
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR             10:12.00   10:14.78 SRM
                  34.48     1:12.56 (38.08)     1:50.83 (38.27)     2:29.34 (38.51)
        3:07.50 (38.16)     3:46.14 (38.64)     4:24.88 (38.74)     5:03.89 (39.01)
        5:42.49 (38.60)     6:21.59 (39.10)     7:00.87 (39.28)     7:40.32 (39.45)
        8:19.52 (39.20)     8:58.84 (39.32)     9:36.65 (37.81)    10:14.78 (38.13)
 17 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR              10:24.27   10:20.52 SRM
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)     1:48.41 (36.36)     2:29.73 (41.32)
        3:08.55 (38.82)     3:47.62 (39.07)     4:23.16 (35.54)     5:07.85 (44.69)
        5:40.71 (32.86)     6:27.49 (46.78)     7:06.98 (39.49)     7:46.75 (39.77)
        8:25.88 (39.13)     9:05.44 (39.56)     9:40.49 (35.05)    10:20.52 (40.03)
 18 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR              10:57.35   10:27.64 SRM
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)     1:53.40 (39.57)     2:32.98 (39.58)
        3:12.45 (39.47)     3:51.96 (39.51)     4:31.86 (39.90)     5:12.41 (40.55)
        5:51.94 (39.53)     6:32.01 (40.07)     7:11.96 (39.95)     7:52.41 (40.45)
        8:31.76 (39.35)     9:11.40 (39.64)     9:43.02 (31.62)    10:27.64 (44.62)
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR             10:50.00   10:30.81
                  34.52     1:13.08 (38.56)     1:53.04 (39.96)     2:32.64 (39.60)
        3:12.71 (40.07)     3:52.57 (39.86)     4:33.16 (40.59)     5:12.10 (38.94)
        5:52.96 (40.86)     6:32.41 (39.45)     7:07.09 (34.68)     7:52.74 (45.65)
        8:23.32 (30.58)     9:12.97 (49.65)     9:47.37 (34.40)    10:30.81 (43.44)
 20 Doelger, Maria            41 TVSC-MR             10:31.68   10:36.22
                  35.83     1:14.70 (38.87)     1:54.99 (40.29)     2:35.76 (40.77)
        3:16.52 (40.76)     3:57.19 (40.67)     4:38.33 (41.14)     5:18.99 (40.66)
        5:59.21 (40.22)     6:39.74 (40.53)     7:20.43 (40.69)     8:00.97 (40.54)
        8:41.00 (40.03)     9:20.37 (39.37)     9:51.02 (30.65)    10:36.22 (45.20)
 21 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR              10:32.18   10:36.65
                  35.73     1:14.27 (38.54)     1:53.38 (39.11)     2:33.13 (39.75)
        3:12.89 (39.76)     3:52.67 (39.78)     4:32.96 (40.29)     5:13.71 (40.75)
        5:54.46 (40.75)     6:35.04 (40.58)     7:16.03 (40.99)     7:56.87 (40.84)
        8:37.83 (40.96)     9:18.69 (40.86)     9:58.92 (40.23)    10:36.65 (37.73)
 22 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR             10:38.47   10:44.36
                  35.77     1:15.22 (39.45)     1:55.27 (40.05)     2:35.54 (40.27)
        3:15.72 (40.18)     3:56.13 (40.41)     4:34.19 (38.06)     5:17.39 (43.20)
        5:58.24 (40.85)     6:39.47 (41.23)     7:16.12 (36.65)     8:01.80 (45.68)
        8:39.34 (37.54)     9:24.34 (45.00)    10:05.11 (40.77)    10:44.36 (39.25)
 23 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:48.54
                  23.81     1:14.57 (50.76)     1:55.24 (40.67)     2:35.51 (40.27)
        3:17.01 (41.50)     3:57.94 (40.93)     4:39.30 (41.36)     5:20.09 (40.79)
        5:47.80 (27.71)     6:42.82 (55.02)     7:15.31 (32.49)     8:05.04 (49.73)
        8:38.28 (33.24)     9:27.70 (49.42)    10:08.88 (41.18)    10:48.54 (39.66)
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR        11:30.00   11:08.48
                  36.90     1:18.78 (41.88)     2:01.35 (42.57)     2:43.12 (41.77)
        3:25.64 (42.52)     4:08.98 (43.34)     4:52.60 (43.62)     5:36.25 (43.65)
        6:19.00 (42.75)     7:02.02 (43.02)     7:45.63 (43.61)     8:28.10 (42.47)
        8:57.37 (29.27)     9:51.37 (54.00)    10:27.01 (35.64)    11:08.48 (41.47)
 25 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR              12:00.00   11:22.75
                  37.79     1:20.19 (42.40)     2:04.06 (43.87)     2:47.69 (43.63)
        3:31.10 (43.41)     4:14.34 (43.24)     4:57.72 (43.38)     5:41.17 (43.45)
        6:15.76 (34.59)     7:08.24 (52.48)     7:50.34 (42.10)     8:35.85 (45.51)
        9:13.41 (37.56)    10:00.78 (47.37)    10:39.59 (38.81)    11:22.75 (43.16)
 26 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR              11:29.25   11:27.01
                  35.76     1:17.10 (41.34)     1:46.98 (29.88)     2:41.38 (54.40)
        3:24.43 (43.05)     4:07.82 (43.39)     4:45.78 (37.96)     5:35.16 (49.38)
        6:19.11 (43.95)     7:03.14 (44.03)     7:47.12 (43.98)     8:31.72 (44.60)
        9:15.72 (44.00)    10:00.04 (44.32)    10:44.24 (44.20)    11:27.01 (42.77)
 27 Miller, Caroline          15 LBA-MR              12:00.00   12:19.72
                  42.15     1:28.08 (45.93)     2:15.28 (47.20)     3:00.92 (45.64)
        3:47.74 (46.82)     4:33.99 (46.25)     5:21.01 (47.02)     6:07.12 (46.11)
        6:54.54 (47.42)     7:41.96 (47.42)     8:29.42 (47.46)     9:16.17 (46.75)
       10:03.34 (47.17)    10:49.51 (46.17)    11:35.84 (46.33)    12:19.72 (43.88)

Event 22  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:24.29  NATL
        8:29.79  OPEN
        8:37.29  JRN
        8:40.79  JRB
        9:00.39  SECT
        9:59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR              8:46.10    8:51.38 SECT
                  28.31     1:01.70 (33.39)     1:31.58 (29.88)     2:07.94 (36.36)
        2:41.58 (33.64)     3:14.95 (33.37)     3:48.50 (33.55)     4:21.98 (33.48)
        4:55.78 (33.80)     5:30.02 (34.24)     6:03.75 (33.73)     6:37.55 (33.80)
        7:11.40 (33.85)     7:45.16 (33.76)     8:18.93 (33.77)     8:51.38 (32.45)
  2 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              9:08.12    8:56.51 SECT
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:36.81 (33.90)     2:09.90 (33.09)
        2:43.82 (33.92)     3:17.15 (33.33)     3:51.63 (34.48)     4:25.60 (33.97)
        4:59.81 (34.21)     5:33.56 (33.75)     6:08.08 (34.52)     6:41.72 (33.64)
        7:16.15 (34.43)     7:49.70 (33.55)     8:24.20 (34.50)     8:56.51 (32.31)
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              8:50.83    9:03.29 SRM
                  26.01     1:01.51 (35.50)     1:34.82 (33.31)     2:08.41 (33.59)
        2:42.23 (33.82)     3:16.13 (33.90)     3:50.63 (34.50)     4:24.79 (34.16)
        4:58.58 (33.79)     5:33.05 (34.47)     6:07.93 (34.88)     6:43.38 (35.45)
        7:18.82 (35.44)     7:53.90 (35.08)     8:29.36 (35.46)     9:03.29 (33.93)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 Unattached-MR        9:20.00    9:12.37 SRM
                  31.42     1:06.07 (34.65)     1:40.94 (34.87)     2:15.90 (34.96)
        2:51.22 (35.32)     3:26.33 (35.11)     4:01.18 (34.85)     4:36.37 (35.19)
        5:11.00 (34.63)     5:46.12 (35.12)     6:20.74 (34.62)     6:56.05 (35.31)
        7:30.49 (34.44)     8:05.27 (34.78)     8:39.39 (34.12)     9:12.37 (32.98)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              9:09.72    9:13.17 SRM
                  30.60     1:03.99 (33.39)     1:38.26 (34.27)     2:12.82 (34.56)
        2:47.92 (35.10)     3:23.14 (35.22)     3:58.91 (35.77)     4:34.42 (35.51)
        5:09.59 (35.17)     5:44.72 (35.13)     6:20.09 (35.37)     6:55.36 (35.27)
        7:30.46 (35.10)     8:05.62 (35.16)     8:40.24 (34.62)     9:13.17 (32.93)
  6 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              9:14.00    9:13.98 SRM
                  30.24     1:03.25 (33.01)     1:37.11 (33.86)     2:11.37 (34.26)
        2:45.63 (34.26)     3:20.58 (34.95)     3:55.33 (34.75)     4:31.24 (35.91)
        5:06.31 (35.07)     5:41.89 (35.58)     6:17.09 (35.20)     6:52.69 (35.60)
        7:28.36 (35.67)     8:03.94 (35.58)     8:39.31 (35.37)     9:13.98 (34.67)
  7 Gerlach, Matt C           18 LIAC-MR              8:38.89    9:21.81 SRM
                  30.11     1:04.92 (34.81)     1:40.68 (35.76)     2:16.78 (36.10)
        2:51.94 (35.16)     3:27.58 (35.64)     4:03.45 (35.87)     4:39.00 (35.55)
        5:14.73 (35.73)     5:49.71 (34.98)     6:25.43 (35.72)     7:00.77 (35.34)
        7:36.06 (35.29)     8:11.48 (35.42)     8:46.93 (35.45)     9:21.81 (34.88)
  8 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              9:20.83    9:23.22 SRM
                  31.41     1:05.73 (34.32)     1:40.81 (35.08)     2:16.04 (35.23)
        2:51.28 (35.24)     3:27.20 (35.92)     4:02.56 (35.36)     4:38.41 (35.85)
        5:13.82 (35.41)     5:49.70 (35.88)     6:25.25 (35.55)     7:01.38 (36.13)
        7:37.17 (35.79)     8:13.42 (36.25)     8:48.55 (35.13)     9:23.22 (34.67)
  9 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              9:03.54    9:28.04 SRM
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:42.18 (35.85)     2:17.85 (35.67)
        2:54.06 (36.21)     3:30.03 (35.97)     4:06.03 (36.00)     4:42.17 (36.14)
        5:17.98 (35.81)     5:54.06 (36.08)     6:29.72 (35.66)     7:05.55 (35.83)
        7:40.98 (35.43)     8:17.08 (36.10)     8:52.75 (35.67)     9:28.04 (35.29)
 10 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              9:17.77    9:30.03 SRM
                  31.65     1:06.10 (34.45)     1:36.46 (30.36)     2:17.94 (41.48)
        2:53.83 (35.89)     3:29.62 (35.79)     4:06.08 (36.46)     4:42.11 (36.03)
        5:18.47 (36.36)     5:54.80 (36.33)     6:24.21 (29.41)     7:07.04 (42.83)
        7:43.56 (36.52)     8:19.33 (35.77)     8:54.98 (35.65)     9:30.03 (35.05)
 11 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               9:43.27    9:40.32 SRM
                  27.17     1:06.48 (39.31)     1:35.35 (28.87)     2:18.15 (42.80)
        2:46.75 (28.60)     3:32.10 (45.35)     4:05.59 (33.49)     4:46.97 (41.38)
        5:18.52 (31.55)     6:02.58 (44.06)     6:40.45 (37.87)     7:17.45 (37.00)
        7:54.33 (36.88)     8:31.29 (36.96)     9:03.29 (32.00)     9:40.32 (37.03)
 12 Anderson, Jim             42 TVSC-MR              9:55.00    9:42.00 SRM
                  24.87     1:07.69 (42.82)     1:44.50 (36.81)     2:21.59 (37.09)
        2:58.55 (36.96)     3:35.42 (36.87)     4:12.48 (37.06)     4:49.16 (36.68)
        5:25.38 (36.22)     6:02.11 (36.73)     6:39.43 (37.32)     7:16.69 (37.26)
        7:52.82 (36.13)     8:29.72 (36.90)     9:05.96 (36.24)     9:42.00 (36.04)
 13 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              9:37.30    9:52.59 SRM
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)     1:45.20 (37.43)     2:22.99 (37.79)
        3:00.55 (37.56)     3:38.65 (38.10)     4:16.50 (37.85)     4:54.23 (37.73)
        5:31.89 (37.66)     6:09.09 (37.20)     6:46.71 (37.62)     7:23.94 (37.23)
        8:02.94 (39.00)     8:40.71 (37.77)     9:18.70 (37.99)     9:52.59 (33.89)
 14 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               9:39.70    9:53.33 SRM
                  31.81     1:06.62 (34.81)     1:39.94 (33.32)     2:19.85 (39.91)
        2:57.36 (37.51)     3:35.41 (38.05)     4:14.25 (38.84)     4:52.73 (38.48)
        5:26.34 (33.61)     6:08.57 (42.23)     6:46.32 (37.75)     7:24.40 (38.08)
        7:56.44 (32.04)     8:39.77 (43.33)     9:14.70 (34.93)     9:53.33 (38.63)
 15 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR               9:46.50    9:54.01 SRM
                  23.82     1:04.93 (41.11)     1:31.54 (26.61)     2:15.49 (43.95)
        2:42.40 (26.91)     3:30.43 (48.03)     4:04.67 (34.24)     4:48.38 (43.71)
        5:42.81 (54.43)     6:06.24 (23.43)     6:39.03 (32.79)     7:25.36 (46.33)
        8:02.96 (37.60)     8:42.10 (39.14)     9:20.21 (38.11)     9:54.01 (33.80)
 16 Polhill, Drew B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR     10:13.29   10:00.93
                  25.52     1:07.81 (42.29)     1:45.18 (37.37)     2:22.42 (37.24)
        2:59.83 (37.41)     3:37.68 (37.85)     4:15.88 (38.20)     4:54.56 (38.68)
        5:33.81 (39.25)     6:12.73 (38.92)     6:52.04 (39.31)     7:31.06 (39.02)
        8:09.41 (38.35)     8:47.17 (37.76)     9:22.24 (35.07)    10:00.93 (38.69)
 17 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR              10:02.83   10:05.77
                  32.52     1:07.91 (35.39)     1:45.17 (37.26)     2:23.52 (38.35)
        3:01.99 (38.47)     3:40.78 (38.79)     4:12.59 (31.81)     4:58.09 (45.50)
        5:35.43 (37.34)     6:17.26 (41.83)     6:55.91 (38.65)     7:34.72 (38.81)
        8:13.74 (39.02)     8:52.12 (38.38)     9:29.71 (37.59)    10:05.77 (36.06)
 18 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR             10:40.00   10:30.23
                  34.64     1:13.46 (38.82)     1:45.51 (32.05)     2:33.24 (47.73)
        3:02.24 (29.00)     3:52.93 (50.69)     4:32.80 (39.87)     5:12.51 (39.71)
        5:52.77 (40.26)     6:33.01 (40.24)     7:07.13 (34.12)     7:52.27 (45.14)
        8:25.51 (33.24)     9:12.39 (46.88)     9:51.78 (39.39)    10:30.23 (38.45)
 19 Oxsitin, Konstantin       15 DSC-MR              10:55.90   10:44.77
                  32.45     1:11.31 (38.86)     1:46.68 (35.37)     2:31.38 (44.70)
        3:03.04 (31.66)     3:53.52 (50.48)     4:30.22 (36.70)     5:15.62 (45.40)
        5:54.68 (39.06)     6:37.75 (43.07)     7:18.80 (41.05)     8:00.42 (41.62)
        8:32.14 (31.72)     9:23.68 (51.54)    10:05.03 (41.35)    10:44.77 (39.74)
 20 Marchionni, Frank         13 TRS-MR              10:54.44   10:58.64
                  34.59     1:14.52 (39.93)     1:55.73 (41.21)     2:37.84 (42.11)
        3:19.37 (41.53)     4:02.24 (42.87)     4:44.60 (42.36)     5:26.23 (41.63)
        6:08.51 (42.28)     6:51.14 (42.63)     7:32.94 (41.80)     8:14.52 (41.58)
        8:56.97 (42.45)     9:37.66 (40.69)    10:19.33 (41.67)    10:58.64 (39.31)
 21 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:05.69
                  34.70     1:14.20 (39.50)     1:55.15 (40.95)     2:37.02 (41.87)
        3:19.39 (42.37)     4:01.49 (42.10)     4:43.58 (42.09)     5:26.29 (42.71)
        6:08.93 (42.64)     6:51.63 (42.70)     7:34.18 (42.55)     8:17.93 (43.75)
        9:01.11 (43.18)     9:42.79 (41.68)    10:25.76 (42.97)    11:05.69 (39.93)
 22 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR              10:48.10   11:22.52
                  34.93     1:14.07 (39.14)     1:49.73 (35.66)     2:38.11 (48.38)
        3:23.07 (44.96)     4:06.49 (43.42)     4:41.85 (35.36)     5:35.61 (53.76)
        6:13.11 (37.50)     7:06.03 (52.92)     7:38.44 (32.41)     8:32.85 (54.41)
        9:16.77 (43.92)    10:00.71 (43.94)    10:41.02 (40.31)    11:22.52 (41.50)
 23 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR             12:04.56   11:35.22
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)     1:55.73 (41.85)     2:39.66 (43.93)
        3:14.92 (35.26)     4:07.36 (52.44)     4:52.20 (44.84)     5:37.01 (44.81)
        6:22.78 (45.77)     7:07.19 (44.41)     7:53.22 (46.03)     8:37.35 (44.13)
        9:23.56 (46.21)    10:08.68 (45.12)    10:43.50 (34.82)    11:35.22 (51.72)
 24 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR              10:31.60   11:44.48
                  33.10     1:11.68 (38.58)     1:53.59 (41.91)     2:36.36 (42.77)
        3:10.62 (34.26)     4:09.45 (58.83)     4:49.77 (40.32)     5:43.95 (54.18)
        6:20.85 (36.90)     7:17.88 (57.03)     7:59.66 (41.78)     8:51.66 (52.00)
        9:25.68 (34.02)    10:19.81 (54.13)    10:51.61 (31.80)    11:44.48 (52.87)

Event 23  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  NATL
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:09.09  JRB
        2:11.59  SECT
        2:22.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:09.08 JRB
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)     1:36.83 (33.08)     2:09.08 (32.25)
  2 Fittin, Annie V           15 Peddie-NJ            2:08.04    2:10.34 SECT
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)     1:37.38 (33.74)     2:10.34 (32.96)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:06.77    2:10.82 SECT
                  31.10     1:04.43 (33.33)     1:37.69 (33.26)     2:10.82 (33.13)
  4 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.59    2:11.10 SECT
                  31.18     1:05.06 (33.88)     1:38.57 (33.51)     2:11.10 (32.53)
  5 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:11.33 SECT
                  31.37     1:04.51 (33.14)     1:38.14 (33.63)     2:11.33 (33.19)
  6 Parisi, Lauren N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.61    2:11.60 SRM
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)     1:38.78 (34.20)     2:11.60 (32.82)
  7 Derlath, Erica A          14 Unattached-MR        2:14.00    2:12.17 SRM
                  30.95     1:04.69 (33.74)     1:39.31 (34.62)     2:12.17 (32.86)
  8 Guyett, Caren E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:10.33    2:15.01 SRM
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)     1:39.74 (34.95)     2:15.01 (35.27)
  9 Sequeira, Sophia A        16 Peddie-NJ            2:11.30    2:15.27 SRM
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)     1:40.79 (35.40)     2:15.27 (34.48)
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:17.17    2:15.29 SRM
                  31.18     1:04.61 (33.43)     1:39.88 (35.27)     2:15.29 (35.41)
 11 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.94    2:16.49 SRM
                  31.91     1:06.37 (34.46)     1:41.79 (35.42)     2:16.49 (34.70)
 12 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:16.59 SRM
                  31.92     1:06.37 (34.45)     1:41.75 (35.38)     2:16.59 (34.84)
 13 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:16.68 SRM
                  32.63     1:08.52 (35.89)     1:42.69 (34.17)     2:16.68 (33.99)
 14 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:17.37 SRM
                  32.20     1:07.81 (35.61)     1:43.72 (35.91)     2:17.37 (33.65)
 15 Kochman, Julie N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.06    2:18.32 SRM
                  31.88     1:06.88 (35.00)     1:43.07 (36.19)     2:18.32 (35.25)
 16 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:19.14 SRM
                  32.49     1:08.36 (35.87)     1:44.57 (36.21)     2:19.14 (34.57)
 17 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:17.11    2:19.28 SRM
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)     1:43.87 (36.12)     2:19.28 (35.41)
 18 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           2:14.16    2:19.42 SRM
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)     1:44.47 (36.43)     2:19.42 (34.95)
 19 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.98    2:19.65 SRM
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)     1:44.43 (36.72)     2:19.65 (35.22)
 20 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.07    2:19.67 SRM
                  33.00     1:09.01 (36.01)     1:44.54 (35.53)     2:19.67 (35.13)
 21 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:18.33    2:19.71 SRM
                  31.90     1:06.63 (34.73)     1:43.48 (36.85)     2:19.71 (36.23)
 22 Doelger, Maria            41 TVSC-MR              2:22.03    2:19.74 SRM
                  32.55     1:08.50 (35.95)     1:44.55 (36.05)     2:19.74 (35.19)
 23 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               2:19.11    2:19.97 SRM
                  32.80     1:08.16 (35.36)     1:44.69 (36.53)     2:19.97 (35.28)
 24 Jordan, Alexis L          16 Peddie-NJ            2:21.58    2:20.00 SRM
                  31.41     1:06.96 (35.55)     1:43.67 (36.71)     2:20.00 (36.33)
 25 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:16.20    2:20.03 SRM
                  33.31     1:08.75 (35.44)     1:44.26 (35.51)     2:20.03 (35.77)
 26 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:20.15 SRM
                  32.31     1:07.62 (35.31)     1:44.45 (36.83)     2:20.15 (35.70)
 27 Miller, Amywren W         15 Peddie-NJ            2:10.65    2:20.18 SRM
                  31.72     1:07.57 (35.85)     1:44.81 (37.24)     2:20.18 (35.37)
 28 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           2:22.42    2:20.23 SRM
                  33.65     1:09.99 (36.34)     1:47.00 (37.01)     2:20.23 (33.23)
 29 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.75    2:20.43 SRM
                  32.29     1:07.81 (35.52)     1:44.16 (36.35)     2:20.43 (36.27)
 30 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:20.98 SRM
                  33.40     1:09.06 (35.66)     1:45.52 (36.46)     2:20.98 (35.46)
 31 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               2:18.61    2:21.02 SRM
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)     1:45.18 (36.95)     2:21.02 (35.84)
 32 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              2:08.73    2:21.06 SRM
                  32.47     1:08.70 (36.23)     1:45.74 (37.04)     2:21.06 (35.32)
 33 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               2:20.86    2:21.68 SRM
                  32.75     1:08.98 (36.23)     1:45.92 (36.94)     2:21.68 (35.76)
 34 McMahon, Eilis            17 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    2:21.77 SRM
                  32.78     1:08.16 (35.38)     1:44.96 (36.80)     2:21.77 (36.81)
 35 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         16 Peddie-NJ            2:18.99    2:21.95 SRM
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)     1:46.17 (36.83)     2:21.95 (35.78)
 36 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           2:16.80    2:21.96 SRM
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)     1:45.42 (36.94)     2:21.96 (36.54)
 37 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:22.05 SRM
                  33.33     1:09.30 (35.97)     1:46.11 (36.81)     2:22.05 (35.94)
 38 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:23.97    2:22.38 SRM
                  32.26     1:08.82 (36.56)     1:45.66 (36.84)     2:22.38 (36.72)
 39 Helmstetter, Noelle C     16 Peddie-NJ            2:20.86    2:22.52 SRM
                  33.16     1:09.33 (36.17)     1:46.45 (37.12)     2:22.52 (36.07)
 40 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               2:22.88    2:23.14
                  33.72     1:10.24 (36.52)     1:47.17 (36.93)     2:23.14 (35.97)
 41 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:27.23    2:23.22
                  33.07     1:10.20 (37.13)     1:47.35 (37.15)     2:23.22 (35.87)
 42 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:22.03    2:23.27
                  33.36     1:09.81 (36.45)     1:46.99 (37.18)     2:23.27 (36.28)
 43 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:23.34
                  34.31     1:11.00 (36.69)     1:47.23 (36.23)     2:23.34 (36.11)
 44 Einsidler, Allie          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.85    2:23.62
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)     1:47.82 (37.69)     2:23.62 (35.80)
 45 Swider, Kaley E           14 Peddie-NJ            2:22.43    2:23.63
                  32.48     1:09.10 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.77)     2:23.63 (36.76)
 46 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Unattached-MR        2:19.00    2:23.97
                  31.84     1:07.19 (35.35)     1:44.98 (37.79)     2:23.97 (38.99)
 47 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:23.50    2:24.02
                  34.03     1:10.62 (36.59)     1:47.78 (37.16)     2:24.02 (36.24)
 48 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:24.15
                  32.65     1:09.54 (36.89)     1:47.29 (37.75)     2:24.15 (36.86)
 49 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:21.91    2:24.28
                  33.32     1:09.52 (36.20)     1:48.14 (38.62)     2:24.28 (36.14)
 50 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               2:19.33    2:24.44
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)     1:48.20 (37.37)     2:24.44 (36.24)
 51 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           2:16.23    2:24.56
                  32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)     1:46.60 (38.12)     2:24.56 (37.96)
 52 Kulikov, Michelle         13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:23.53    2:24.58
                  33.00     1:10.33 (37.33)     1:48.62 (38.29)     2:24.58 (35.96)
 53 Harris, Markee E          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.65    2:24.81
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)     1:47.60 (37.39)     2:24.81 (37.21)
 54 Dolinar, Ann M            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.88    2:24.98
                  34.27     1:11.43 (37.16)     1:48.50 (37.07)     2:24.98 (36.48)
 55 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           2:25.74    2:25.02
                  33.97     1:10.62 (36.65)     1:48.38 (37.76)     2:25.02 (36.64)
 56 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:19.40    2:25.03
                  33.71     1:10.64 (36.93)     1:48.18 (37.54)     2:25.03 (36.85)
 56 Sullivan, Marykate        17 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:25.03
                  33.52     1:10.61 (37.09)     1:48.49 (37.88)     2:25.03 (36.54)
 58 Zhao, Xiao Y              14 Peddie-NJ            2:21.55    2:25.52
                  32.58     1:09.73 (37.15)     1:47.19 (37.46)     2:25.52 (38.33)
 59 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.36    2:25.77
                  33.19     1:09.99 (36.80)     1:49.01 (39.02)     2:25.77 (36.76)
 60 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:24.46    2:25.79
                  32.89     1:09.96 (37.07)     1:48.21 (38.25)     2:25.79 (37.58)
 61 Genovese, Kate A          15 Unattached-MR        2:17.00    2:25.81
                  32.88     1:09.64 (36.76)     1:47.75 (38.11)     2:25.81 (38.06)
 62 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              2:20.98    2:26.28
                  33.90     1:11.36 (37.46)     1:50.05 (38.69)     2:26.28 (36.23)
 63 Bogosian, Ashley L        18 Peddie-NJ            2:18.89    2:26.35
                  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)     1:48.59 (38.84)     2:26.35 (37.76)
 64 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:26.59
                  33.82     1:11.00 (37.18)     1:49.65 (38.65)     2:26.59 (36.94)
 65 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                2:27.68    2:26.75
                  33.31     1:10.80 (37.49)     1:50.14 (39.34)     2:26.75 (36.61)
 66 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           2:24.54    2:26.80
                  32.80     1:09.67 (36.87)     1:48.17 (38.50)     2:26.80 (38.63)
 67 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR               2:20.74    2:26.86
                  33.18     1:10.20 (37.02)     1:48.74 (38.54)     2:26.86 (38.12)
 68 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           2:20.82    2:27.11
                  33.88     1:11.17 (37.29)     1:49.22 (38.05)     2:27.11 (37.89)
 69 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:27.57
                  33.73     1:11.34 (37.61)     1:49.91 (38.57)     2:27.57 (37.66)
 70 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           2:17.35    2:28.02
                  33.37     1:10.55 (37.18)     1:49.12 (38.57)     2:28.02 (38.90)
 71 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:28.09
                  34.31     1:12.16 (37.85)     1:51.27 (39.11)     2:28.09 (36.82)
 72 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.69    2:28.34
                  33.59     1:11.24 (37.65)     1:50.34 (39.10)     2:28.34 (38.00)
 73 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:22.47    2:28.42
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)     1:50.78 (38.47)     2:28.42 (37.64)
 74 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               2:24.59    2:28.51
                  32.67     1:09.89 (37.22)     1:49.09 (39.20)     2:28.51 (39.42)
 75 Archer, Heather A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.80    2:28.53
                  34.20     1:11.45 (37.25)     1:51.30 (39.85)     2:28.53 (37.23)
 76 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:32.61    2:28.54
                  33.92     1:11.19 (37.27)     1:50.79 (39.60)     2:28.54 (37.75)
 77 Tracey, Kim L             14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:28.66
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:49.34 (38.91)     2:28.66 (39.32)
 78 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:25.50    2:28.93
                  33.42     1:11.46 (38.04)     1:50.67 (39.21)     2:28.93 (38.26)
 79 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:28.75    2:28.94
                  33.89     1:12.48 (38.59)     1:51.03 (38.55)     2:28.94 (37.91)
 80 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               2:25.37    2:28.96
                  34.04     1:12.35 (38.31)     1:51.41 (39.06)     2:28.96 (37.55)
 81 Kovacs, Laura N           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.23    2:29.00
                  34.17     1:11.27 (37.10)     1:50.61 (39.34)     2:29.00 (38.39)
 82 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:29.31
                  34.50     1:12.17 (37.67)     1:50.91 (38.74)     2:29.31 (38.40)
 83 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.82    2:29.40
                  34.09     1:12.22 (38.13)     1:51.31 (39.09)     2:29.40 (38.09)
 84 Boltja, Chelsea           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.89    2:29.96
                  35.32     1:14.21 (38.89)     1:53.42 (39.21)     2:29.96 (36.54)
 85 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           2:26.87    2:29.97
                  34.88     1:13.14 (38.26)     1:52.33 (39.19)     2:29.97 (37.64)
 86 Makowski, Michelle T      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:35.65    2:30.02
                                1:13.36 ( )     1:52.51 (39.15)     2:30.02 (37.51)
 87 Brenner, Jillian V        15 TRS-MR               2:44.13    2:30.99
                  34.51     1:12.75 (38.24)     1:52.51 (39.76)     2:30.99 (38.48)
 88 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR               2:23.94    2:32.03
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:51.73 (39.94)     2:32.03 (40.30)
 89 Hirsch, Rachel            16 TRS-MR               2:30.12    2:32.09
                  33.99     1:12.92 (38.93)     1:53.57 (40.65)     2:32.09 (38.52)
 90 Boehm, Stacey M           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.83    2:32.10
                  35.30     1:14.06 (38.76)     1:53.10 (39.04)     2:32.10 (39.00)
 91 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              2:32.37    2:32.17
                  33.37     1:12.60 (39.23)     1:53.17 (40.57)     2:32.17 (39.00)
 92 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:32.19
                  34.85     1:13.09 (38.24)     1:52.80 (39.71)     2:32.19 (39.39)
 93 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.98    2:33.17
                  36.34     1:15.71 (39.37)     1:55.39 (39.68)     2:33.17 (37.78)
 94 Hipolito, Alexandra L     12 WBD-NE               2:38.00    2:33.19
                  36.83     1:17.93 (41.10)     1:53.98 (36.05)     2:33.19 (39.21)
 95 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:33.20
                  33.52     1:12.69 (39.17)     1:53.56 (40.87)     2:33.20 (39.64)
 96 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.29
                  35.38     1:14.57 (39.19)     1:54.70 (40.13)     2:33.29 (38.59)
 97 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.62    2:33.33
                  35.88     1:15.50 (39.62)     1:55.01 (39.51)     2:33.33 (38.32)
 98 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               2:28.11    2:33.77
                  35.34     1:14.25 (38.91)     1:54.63 (40.38)     2:33.77 (39.14)
 99 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:27.84    2:34.52
                  35.68     1:15.21 (39.53)     1:55.38 (40.17)     2:34.52 (39.14)
100 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:29.74    2:34.66
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)     1:55.02 (40.71)     2:34.66 (39.64)
101 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              2:31.19    2:34.95
                  34.99     1:14.24 (39.25)     1:55.08 (40.84)     2:34.95 (39.87)
102 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          2:32.07    2:34.96
                  35.56     1:15.19 (39.63)     1:56.69 (41.50)     2:34.96 (38.27)
103 Cannon, Taylor            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:37.38    2:35.47
                  36.08     1:16.56 (40.48)     1:57.79 (41.23)     2:35.47 (37.68)
104 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               2:34.60    2:35.50
                  35.57     1:15.15 (39.58)     1:55.70 (40.55)     2:35.50 (39.80)
105 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               2:42.71    2:35.66
                  36.09     1:16.08 (39.99)     1:56.90 (40.82)     2:35.66 (38.76)
106 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              2:45.39    2:36.18
                  35.07     1:14.11 (39.04)     1:55.02 (40.91)     2:36.18 (41.16)
107 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:35.40    2:36.22
                  36.09     1:16.06 (39.97)     1:57.22 (41.16)     2:36.22 (39.00)
108 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:34.23    2:37.46
                  35.84     1:16.10 (40.26)     1:57.76 (41.66)     2:37.46 (39.70)
109 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:37.73
                  35.75     1:16.91 (41.16)     1:59.44 (42.53)     2:37.73 (38.29)
110 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:35.16    2:37.88
                                1:17.49 ( )     1:59.16 (41.67)     2:37.88 (38.72)
111 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               2:38.21    2:38.24
                  35.06     1:14.69 (39.63)     1:57.14 (42.45)     2:38.24 (41.10)
112 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:33.76    2:38.32
                  36.77     1:17.03 (40.26)     1:58.20 (41.17)     2:38.32 (40.12)
113 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:37.25    2:38.35
                  35.63     1:16.52 (40.89)     1:58.47 (41.95)     2:38.35 (39.88)
114 Green, Alexa K            13 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:36.66    2:38.40
                  36.36     1:16.87 (40.51)     1:58.31 (41.44)     2:38.40 (40.09)
115 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:38.42
                  36.32     1:16.41 (40.09)     1:58.08 (41.67)     2:38.42 (40.34)
116 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              2:40.17    2:38.50
                  36.18     1:14.90 (38.72)     1:57.31 (42.41)     2:38.50 (41.19)
117 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:30.51    2:38.60
                  35.65     1:15.15 (39.50)     1:57.31 (42.16)     2:38.60 (41.29)
118 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:46.55    2:39.30
                  35.51     1:16.70 (41.19)     1:58.20 (41.50)     2:39.30 (41.10)
119 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 TRS-MR               2:40.98    2:39.41
                  36.10     1:16.04 (39.94)     1:58.25 (42.21)     2:39.41 (41.16)
120 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               2:40.74    2:39.57
                  37.15     1:17.80 (40.65)     1:59.38 (41.58)     2:39.57 (40.19)
121 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               2:33.21    2:40.18
                  36.13     1:16.57 (40.44)     1:57.94 (41.37)     2:40.18 (42.24)
122 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              3:16.16    2:40.67
                  38.29     1:19.63 (41.34)     2:02.52 (42.89)     2:40.67 (38.15)
123 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:40.77
                  36.96     1:17.07 (40.11)     2:00.60 (43.53)     2:40.77 (40.17)
124 Cloer, Amanda             14 TRS-MR               3:51.85    2:40.93
                  35.87     1:16.78 (40.91)     1:59.16 (42.38)     2:40.93 (41.77)
125 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:41.50
                  34.82     1:14.63 (39.81)     1:57.90 (43.27)     2:41.50 (43.60)
126 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               2:39.28    2:41.74
                  35.85     1:15.75 (39.90)     1:58.98 (43.23)     2:41.74 (42.76)
127 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:42.38
                  36.81                             2:00.56 ( )     2:42.38 (41.82)
128 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:42.86
                  35.48     1:17.15 (41.67)     2:00.00 (42.85)     2:42.86 (42.86)
129 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              2:32.21    2:43.84
                  37.47     1:19.17 (41.70)     2:01.24 (42.07)     2:43.84 (42.60)
130 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.83    2:43.93
                  36.48     1:18.51 (42.03)     2:00.96 (42.45)     2:43.93 (42.97)
131 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.08    2:43.94
                  36.28     1:17.48 (41.20)     2:00.75 (43.27)     2:43.94 (43.19)
132 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           2:41.34    2:44.51
                  35.81     1:17.34 (41.53)     2:01.81 (44.47)     2:44.51 (42.70)
133 NG, Melissa K             15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.68    2:45.57
                  36.68     1:18.67 (41.99)     2:02.26 (43.59)     2:45.57 (43.31)
134 Miller, Caroline          15 LBA-MR               2:45.54    2:46.69
                  38.11     1:20.73 (42.62)     2:04.61 (43.88)     2:46.69 (42.08)
135 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               2:38.62    2:47.29
                  39.18     1:21.82 (42.64)     2:04.64 (42.82)     2:47.29 (42.65)
136 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               2:49.39    2:47.46
                  37.98     1:20.90 (42.92)     2:05.48 (44.58)     2:47.46 (41.98)
137 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           2:48.00    2:48.60
                  37.92     1:21.12 (43.20)     2:05.60 (44.48)     2:48.60 (43.00)
138 Nicoletto, Ava E          14 HYB-MR               2:44.14    2:50.22
                  36.52     1:20.04 (43.52)     2:06.79 (46.75)     2:50.22 (43.43)
139 Caines, Alexandra E       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.41    2:50.41
                  38.59     1:22.75 (44.16)     2:07.66 (44.91)     2:50.41 (42.75)
140 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:55.46    2:51.72
                  36.97     1:21.80 (44.83)     2:07.09 (45.29)     2:51.72 (44.63)
141 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR               2:52.74    2:51.89
                  38.14     1:21.80 (43.66)     2:06.81 (45.01)     2:51.89 (45.08)
142 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:52.88
                  37.46     1:22.33 (44.87)     2:08.64 (46.31)     2:52.88 (44.24)
143 Donlon, Patricia          13 TRS-MR               2:43.25    2:53.11
                                1:23.55 ( )     2:08.81 (45.26)     2:53.11 (44.30)
144 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              2:57.61    2:53.43
                  39.41     1:23.55 (44.14)     2:09.05 (45.50)     2:53.43 (44.38)
145 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:10.00    3:00.83
                  42.56     1:29.81 (47.25)     2:16.98 (47.17)     3:00.83 (43.85)
146 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               2:55.53    3:01.07
                  40.43     1:27.83 (47.40)     2:17.02 (49.19)     3:01.07 (44.05)
147 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              2:59.08    3:02.54
                  40.05     1:26.86 (46.81)     2:16.30 (49.44)     3:02.54 (46.24)
148 Tammaro, Betsy J          13 WBD-NE               3:06.51    3:03.23
                  41.26     1:29.06 (47.80)     2:16.13 (47.07)     3:03.23 (47.10)
149 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           3:03.50    3:03.51
                  38.91     1:24.25 (45.34)     2:13.77 (49.52)     3:03.51 (49.74)
150 Silver, Emily D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:25.01    3:03.52
                  39.89     1:27.54 (47.65)     2:17.43 (49.89)     3:03.52 (46.09)
151 Wilbur, Kelly A           15 HYB-MR               3:06.87    3:04.83
                  39.48     1:26.93 (47.45)     2:14.65 (47.72)     3:04.83 (50.18)
152 Xue, Rosalia S            13 UNAT1-MR             2:49.00    3:06.82
                  39.56     1:26.31 (46.75)     2:16.67 (50.36)     3:06.82 (50.15)
153 Quintin, Natalia          13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:09.18
                  40.99     1:27.60 (46.61)     2:17.50 (49.90)     3:09.18 (51.68)
154 Degand, Nicole K          15 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:11.97
                  41.82     1:29.34 (47.52)     2:22.29 (52.95)     3:11.97 (49.68)
155 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              3:13.18    3:12.95
                  42.49     1:31.97 (49.48)     2:23.69 (51.72)     3:12.95 (49.26)
156 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           3:07.58    3:13.68
                  41.03     1:31.06 (50.03)     2:22.79 (51.73)     3:13.68 (50.89)
157 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:25.03    3:22.65
                  43.79     1:34.72 (50.93)     2:29.67 (54.95)     3:22.65 (52.98)
158 Degand, Justine M         14 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:23.21
                  42.70     1:33.70 (51.00)     2:29.50 (55.80)     3:23.21 (53.71)

Event 24  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.09  NATL
        1:55.69  OPEN
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRB
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie-NJ            1:54.72    1:57.85 JRB
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:27.16 (29.88)     1:57.85 (30.69)
  2 Park, Peter Y             15 Peddie-NJ            2:00.78    2:02.52 SRM
                  28.59       59.85 (31.26)     1:31.90 (32.05)     2:02.52 (30.62)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              2:04.57    2:03.52 SRM
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)     1:32.02 (31.93)     2:03.52 (31.50)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:00.94    2:03.97 SRM
                  28.17       59.42 (31.25)     1:31.71 (32.29)     2:03.97 (32.26)
  5 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR              2:03.64    2:04.48 SRM
                  29.04     1:00.81 (31.77)     1:33.48 (32.67)     2:04.48 (31.00)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:05.86 SRM
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:34.19 (32.65)     2:05.86 (31.67)
  7 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:07.18 SRM
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:33.78 (33.60)     2:07.18 (33.40)
  8 Chester, Nicholas J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.92    2:07.30 SRM
                  28.49     1:00.58 (32.09)     1:34.20 (33.62)     2:07.30 (33.10)
  9 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:07.55 SRM
                  30.13     1:03.17 (33.04)     1:36.12 (32.95)     2:07.55 (31.43)
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.71    2:08.53 SRM
                  29.82     1:02.10 (32.28)     1:35.84 (33.74)     2:08.53 (32.69)
 11 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:04.35    2:08.54 SRM
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)     1:36.65 (33.60)     2:08.54 (31.89)
 12 Hindle, Malachi J         15 Peddie-NJ            2:03.60    2:08.87 SRM
                  29.66     1:02.31 (32.65)     1:36.29 (33.98)     2:08.87 (32.58)
 13 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:09.57 SRM
                                1:03.64 ( )     1:37.38 (33.74)     2:09.57 (32.19)
 14 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               2:07.03    2:10.11 SRM
                  29.97     1:02.87 (32.90)     1:37.00 (34.13)     2:10.11 (33.11)
 15 Caines, Matthew F         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.84    2:10.26 SRM
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)     1:37.51 (33.43)     2:10.26 (32.75)
 16 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.72    2:10.39 SRM
                  29.63     1:02.90 (33.27)     1:37.33 (34.43)     2:10.39 (33.06)
 17 Anderson, Jim             42 TVSC-MR              2:12.55    2:10.65 SRM
                  29.93     1:02.92 (32.99)     1:36.84 (33.92)     2:10.65 (33.81)
 18 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:06.78    2:10.97 SRM
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)     1:37.64 (33.95)     2:10.97 (33.33)
 19 Windler, Andrew J         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.49    2:11.03 SRM
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:37.66 (34.12)     2:11.03 (33.37)
 20 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 Unattached-MR        2:14.00    2:11.07 SRM
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:38.69 (34.15)     2:11.07 (32.38)
 21 Hillman, Bryce C          16 Peddie-NJ            2:04.70    2:11.26 SRM
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:38.33 (34.73)     2:11.26 (32.93)
 21 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR               2:06.41    2:11.26 SRM
                  29.91     1:03.81 (33.90)     1:38.51 (34.70)     2:11.26 (32.75)
 23 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           2:08.50    2:11.48 SRM
                  29.67     1:02.84 (33.17)     1:37.19 (34.35)     2:11.48 (34.29)
 24 Asaga, Kazu               14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:08.88    2:11.50 SRM
                  30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)     1:38.12 (34.13)     2:11.50 (33.38)
 25 Chung, Sung-Moon          16 FLY-MR               2:08.42    2:11.81 SRM
                  30.01     1:03.69 (33.68)     1:38.36 (34.67)     2:11.81 (33.45)
 26 Bormann, Thomas L         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.08    2:12.08 SRM
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)     1:37.39 (34.37)     2:12.08 (34.69)
 27 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:12.43 SRM
                  30.30     1:03.87 (33.57)     1:39.07 (35.20)     2:12.43 (33.36)
 28 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:12.54 SRM
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)     1:38.87 (34.48)     2:12.54 (33.67)
 29 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:07.96    2:13.45 SRM
                  30.05     1:04.25 (34.20)     1:39.21 (34.96)     2:13.45 (34.24)
 30 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               2:07.54    2:13.55 SRM
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)     1:39.57 (35.58)     2:13.55 (33.98)
 31 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR               2:15.56    2:14.33
                  31.49     1:05.63 (34.14)     1:40.52 (34.89)     2:14.33 (33.81)
 32 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:15.13    2:14.67
                  31.35     1:05.81 (34.46)     1:40.72 (34.91)     2:14.67 (33.95)
 33 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR               2:09.50    2:14.94
                  30.11     1:03.84 (33.73)     1:39.44 (35.60)     2:14.94 (35.50)
 34 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:09.40    2:15.12
                  30.42     1:05.34 (34.92)     1:41.49 (36.15)     2:15.12 (33.63)
 35 Papetti, William          16 LBA-MR               2:26.10    2:15.26
                  30.05     1:04.29 (34.24)     1:39.84 (35.55)     2:15.26 (35.42)
 36 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR               2:15.90    2:15.71
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)     1:39.73 (35.26)     2:15.71 (35.98)
 37 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           2:11.57    2:16.02
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)     1:41.84 (36.27)     2:16.02 (34.18)
 38 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:11.01    2:16.04
                  30.77     1:04.96 (34.19)     1:40.70 (35.74)     2:16.04 (35.34)
 39 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:11.96    2:16.12
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:42.19 (36.99)     2:16.12 (33.93)
 40 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.25    2:16.26
                  31.19     1:06.12 (34.93)     1:41.74 (35.62)     2:16.26 (34.52)
 41 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR               2:09.82    2:16.32
                  30.78     1:06.11 (35.33)     1:42.21 (36.10)     2:16.32 (34.11)
 42 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:17.69    2:16.69
                  31.49     1:05.37 (33.88)     1:42.06 (36.69)     2:16.69 (34.63)
 43 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:12.00    2:16.70
                  30.63     1:04.36 (33.73)     1:40.37 (36.01)     2:16.70 (36.33)
 44 Karabanov, Eugene         15 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:15.38    2:17.00
                  30.74     1:05.98 (35.24)     1:42.28 (36.30)     2:17.00 (34.72)
 45 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              2:13.05    2:17.01
                  30.16     1:04.60 (34.44)     1:39.49 (34.89)     2:17.01 (37.52)
 46 Qiao, Matthew             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.27    2:17.08
                  30.49     1:04.97 (34.48)     1:41.51 (36.54)     2:17.08 (35.57)
 47 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:18.07    2:17.34
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)     1:44.05 (35.98)     2:17.34 (33.29)
 48 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.62    2:18.34
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)     1:43.28 (35.98)     2:18.34 (35.06)
 49 Farrell, Joseph           18 LBA-MR               2:06.35    2:18.49
                  30.78     1:05.86 (35.08)     1:41.97 (36.11)     2:18.49 (36.52)
 50 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR               2:15.85    2:19.16
                  30.78     1:05.45 (34.67)     1:42.60 (37.15)     2:19.16 (36.56)
 51 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               2:15.85    2:20.56
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)     1:43.69 (37.28)     2:20.56 (36.87)
 52 Kempton, Tom G            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:20.87
                  29.93     1:04.29 (34.36)     1:42.09 (37.80)     2:20.87 (38.78)
 53 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               2:22.58    2:20.93
                  32.19     1:07.82 (35.63)     1:43.98 (36.16)     2:20.93 (36.95)
 54 Klein, Dylan J            15 Peddie-NJ            2:22.69    2:21.35
                  31.92     1:07.94 (36.02)     1:45.76 (37.82)     2:21.35 (35.59)
 55 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:21.54
                  31.98     1:08.78 (36.80)     1:45.67 (36.89)     2:21.54 (35.87)
 56 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:20.29    2:21.86
                  31.53     1:07.37 (35.84)     1:45.46 (38.09)     2:21.86 (36.40)
 57 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.77    2:21.89
                  29.97     1:05.65 (35.68)     1:43.54 (37.89)     2:21.89 (38.35)
 58 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:17.69    2:22.12
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:44.88 (37.76)     2:22.12 (37.24)
 59 Cereste, Mark S           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:22.20
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)     1:45.88 (37.76)     2:22.20 (36.32)
 60 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:23.39
                  31.41     1:06.70 (35.29)     1:44.27 (37.57)     2:23.39 (39.12)
 61 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:21.47    2:23.58
                  32.13     1:08.42 (36.29)     1:46.67 (38.25)     2:23.58 (36.91)
 62 Luboja, Chris E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:22.96    2:23.96
                  31.40     1:07.94 (36.54)     1:46.69 (38.75)     2:23.96 (37.27)
 63 Jennings, Ryan M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.72    2:24.04
                  32.27     1:08.86 (36.59)     1:47.42 (38.56)     2:24.04 (36.62)
 64 Algazy, Noam              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.15    2:24.51
                  31.56     1:08.80 (37.24)     1:48.11 (39.31)     2:24.51 (36.40)
 65 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:24.40    2:24.53
                  33.24     1:10.24 (37.00)     1:47.96 (37.72)     2:24.53 (36.57)
 66 Cogan, Brian A            16 LIAC-MR              2:37.49    2:24.71
                  31.21     1:07.46 (36.25)     1:46.08 (38.62)     2:24.71 (38.63)
 67 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              2:26.86    2:24.80
                  33.09     1:10.20 (37.11)     1:48.68 (38.48)     2:24.80 (36.12)
 68 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:14.98    2:24.87
                  31.63     1:07.90 (36.27)     1:46.67 (38.77)     2:24.87 (38.20)
 69 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:23.37    2:26.60
                  32.41     1:08.30 (35.89)     1:47.24 (38.94)     2:26.60 (39.36)
 70 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        2:36.39    2:27.33
                  33.38     1:09.99 (36.61)     1:48.78 (38.79)     2:27.33 (38.55)
 71 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.78
                  32.79     1:10.62 (37.83)     1:50.29 (39.67)     2:28.78 (38.49)
 72 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              2:49.22    2:28.88
                  32.41     1:09.65 (37.24)     1:50.06 (40.41)     2:28.88 (38.82)
 73 Marchionni, Frank         13 TRS-MR               2:29.61    2:29.00
                  32.97     1:12.07 (39.10)     1:52.34 (40.27)     2:29.00 (36.66)
 74 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           2:27.09    2:29.15
                  34.39     1:12.15 (37.76)     1:52.43 (40.28)     2:29.15 (36.72)
 75 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               2:36.54    2:30.71
                  34.35     1:12.90 (38.55)     1:53.18 (40.28)     2:30.71 (37.53)
 76 Starchikov, Alexey        14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:37.53    2:30.94
                  33.40     1:11.03 (37.63)     1:51.65 (40.62)     2:30.94 (39.29)
 77 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               2:30.42    2:31.37
                  34.63     1:12.75 (38.12)     1:53.35 (40.60)     2:31.37 (38.02)
 78 Taylor, Jeremy M          14 WBD-NE               2:20.87    2:32.48
                  33.01     1:11.22 (38.21)     1:50.97 (39.75)     2:32.48 (41.51)
 79 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.90    2:32.78
                  33.91     1:13.20 (39.29)     1:53.83 (40.63)     2:32.78 (38.95)
 80 Moore, Ryan J             13 HYB-MR               2:35.89    2:32.91
                  34.81     1:13.68 (38.87)     1:53.92 (40.24)     2:32.91 (38.99)
 81 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:33.30    2:33.49
                  34.40     1:13.10 (38.70)     1:54.58 (41.48)     2:33.49 (38.91)
 82 Bryant, Andrew K          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.97    2:34.81
                  34.66     1:14.69 (40.03)     1:55.56 (40.87)     2:34.81 (39.25)
 82 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              2:43.65    2:34.81
                  34.69     1:14.40 (39.71)     1:56.05 (41.65)     2:34.81 (38.76)
 84 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              2:27.28    2:37.11
                  35.98     1:15.98 (40.00)     1:57.05 (41.07)     2:37.11 (40.06)
 85 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR          2:30.35    2:37.53
                  34.21     1:14.22 (40.01)     1:56.86 (42.64)     2:37.53 (40.67)
 86 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               2:37.51    2:40.17
                  35.29     1:16.01 (40.72)     1:58.40 (42.39)     2:40.17 (41.77)
 87 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              2:52.34    2:41.96
                  35.76     1:16.10 (40.34)     1:59.39 (43.29)     2:41.96 (42.57)
 88 Leibel, Danny             13 TRS-MR               2:49.18    2:42.15
                  36.56     1:18.22 (41.66)     2:01.02 (42.80)     2:42.15 (41.13)
 89 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.26    2:42.33
                  36.36     1:17.40 (41.04)     1:59.04 (41.64)     2:42.33 (43.29)
 90 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              3:07.05    2:43.13
                  35.86     1:17.98 (42.12)     2:00.88 (42.90)     2:43.13 (42.25)
 91 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:42.61    2:43.26
                  36.57     1:18.32 (41.75)     2:01.02 (42.70)     2:43.26 (42.24)
 92 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              2:39.91    2:44.70
                  36.25     1:19.67 (43.42)     2:03.38 (43.71)     2:44.70 (41.32)
 93 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               2:41.58    2:45.87
                  36.24     1:19.45 (43.21)     2:05.48 (46.03)     2:45.87 (40.39)
 94 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR              2:44.38    2:45.96
                  35.94     1:17.52 (41.58)     2:02.05 (44.53)     2:45.96 (43.91)
 95 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              3:04.26    2:46.54
                  36.40     1:19.22 (42.82)     2:01.86 (42.64)     2:46.54 (44.68)
 96 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               2:43.60    2:46.99
                  38.58     1:20.93 (42.35)     2:05.25 (44.32)     2:46.99 (41.74)
 97 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    2:49.97
                  38.14     1:21.39 (43.25)     2:06.06 (44.67)     2:49.97 (43.91)
 98 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:48.60    2:52.44
                  33.50     1:17.24 (43.74)     2:04.12 (46.88)     2:52.44 (48.32)
 99 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.64    2:53.66
                  36.91     1:19.41 (42.50)     2:06.27 (46.86)     2:53.66 (47.39)
100 Pangal, John P            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:09.15    2:54.10
                  40.82     1:27.60 (46.78)     2:14.54 (46.94)     2:54.10 (39.56)
101 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.33
                  41.40     1:28.93 (47.53)     2:16.14 (47.21)     2:54.33 (38.19)
102 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        3:10.66    2:56.95
                  39.43     1:25.12 (45.69)     2:11.04 (45.92)     2:56.95 (45.91)
103 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               3:01.16    3:01.24
                  37.73     1:24.26 (46.53)     2:14.68 (50.42)     3:01.24 (46.56)
104 Bormann, Christian L      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:00.84    3:02.49
                  40.27     1:26.08 (45.81)     2:15.35 (49.27)     3:02.49 (47.14)
105 Colomiet, Matthew A       14 TRS-MR               2:31.09    3:15.20
                  40.25     1:28.94 (48.69)     2:21.24 (52.30)     3:15.20 (53.96)
106 Bryant, Aaron K           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:48.16    3:18.91
                  43.08     1:34.16 (51.08)     2:28.78 (54.62)     3:18.91 (50.13)

Event 25  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  NATL
        1:04.39  JRN
        1:04.39  OPEN
        1:05.79  JRB
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.42 SRM
                  31.96     1:07.42 (35.46)
  2 Fittin, Annie V           15 Peddie-NJ            1:06.50    1:07.45 SRM
                  31.29     1:07.45 (36.16)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:07.45 SRM
                  31.73     1:07.45 (35.72)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:04.55    1:08.03 SRM
                  32.31     1:08.03 (35.72)
  5 Sicherman, Julie B        17 Peddie-NJ            1:06.85    1:08.46 SRM
                  31.82     1:08.46 (36.64)
  6 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.11 SRM
                  32.06     1:09.11 (37.05)
  7 Niessl, Steffi E          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.80    1:09.52 SRM
                  32.13     1:09.52 (37.39)
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:06.38    1:09.86 SRM
                  32.79     1:09.86 (37.07)
  9 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:10.10 SRM
                  32.44     1:10.10 (37.66)
 10 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:10.23 SRM
                  34.35     1:10.23 (35.88)
 11 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:10.33 SRM
                  32.39     1:10.33 (37.94)
 12 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:10.43 SRM
                  33.52     1:10.43 (36.91)
 13 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:10.58 SRM
                  33.45     1:10.58 (37.13)
 14 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               1:08.22    1:10.61 SRM
                  32.52     1:10.61 (38.09)
 15 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:10.62 SRM
                  34.09     1:10.62 (36.53)
 16 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:10.95    1:11.23 SRM
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)
 17 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:09.73    1:11.42 SRM
                  33.60     1:11.42 (37.82)
 18 Zhao, Xiao Y              14 Peddie-NJ            1:07.96    1:11.56 SRM
                  32.82     1:11.56 (38.74)
 19 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:11.83 SRM
                  33.82     1:11.83 (38.01)
 20 Helmstetter, Noelle C     16 Peddie-NJ            1:11.00    1:12.06 SRM
                  34.27     1:12.06 (37.79)
 21 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.94    1:12.17 SRM
                  33.71     1:12.17 (38.46)
 22 Harris, Markee E          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.36    1:13.18 SRM
                  34.43     1:13.18 (38.75)
 23 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:10.36    1:13.23 SRM
                  34.24     1:13.23 (38.99)
 23 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               1:13.22    1:13.23 SRM
                  34.46     1:13.23 (38.77)
 25 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:13.49 SRM
                  34.71     1:13.49 (38.78)
 26 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:11.44    1:13.62 SRM
                  34.73     1:13.62 (38.89)
 27 Kutner, Maxine J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.02    1:13.69 SRM
                  34.18     1:13.69 (39.51)
 28 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              1:09.95    1:13.80 SRM
                  34.30     1:13.80 (39.50)
 29 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:13.92 SRM
                  32.91     1:13.92 (41.01)
 30 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               1:15.56    1:13.99 SRM
                  35.19     1:13.99 (38.80)
 31 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:13.77    1:14.14
                  35.12     1:14.14 (39.02)
 32 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              1:08.20    1:14.70
                  34.56     1:14.70 (40.14)
 33 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               1:11.19    1:14.71
                  34.45     1:14.71 (40.26)
 33 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:14.71
                  34.86     1:14.71 (39.85)
 35 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:14.46    1:14.93
                  33.86     1:14.93 (41.07)
 36 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:13.77    1:14.95
                  34.13     1:14.95 (40.82)
 37 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:14.86    1:14.99
                  35.30     1:14.99 (39.69)
 37 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           1:11.49    1:14.99
                  34.66     1:14.99 (40.33)
 39 Dolinar, Ann M            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.98    1:15.78
                  35.25     1:15.78 (40.53)
 40 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           1:11.53    1:15.97
                  35.96     1:15.97 (40.01)
 41 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.11
                  35.33     1:16.11 (40.78)
 42 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.65    1:16.40
                  34.94     1:16.40 (41.46)
 43 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:16.05    1:16.54
                  35.75     1:16.54 (40.79)
 43 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           1:14.74    1:16.54
                  35.66     1:16.54 (40.88)
 45 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           1:11.72    1:16.80
                  35.24     1:16.80 (41.56)
 46 Sequeira, Sophia A        16 Peddie-NJ            1:11.37    1:16.83
                  34.17     1:16.83 (42.66)
 47 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:16.86
                  34.58     1:16.86 (42.28)
 48 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:17.00
                  36.86     1:17.00 (40.14)
 49 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Unattached-MR        1:13.00    1:17.21
                  35.97     1:17.21 (41.24)
 50 Boehm, Stacey M           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:17.48
                  35.76     1:17.48 (41.72)
 51 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               1:14.77    1:17.54
                  36.92     1:17.54 (40.62)
 52 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               1:14.95    1:17.65
                  35.30     1:17.65 (42.35)
 53 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              1:19.90    1:17.67
                  35.38     1:17.67 (42.29)
 54 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               1:14.29    1:17.74
                  35.42     1:17.74 (42.32)
 55 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               1:14.11    1:18.15
                  35.78     1:18.15 (42.37)
 56 Cloer, Amanda             14 TRS-MR               1:48.06    1:18.26
                  36.34     1:18.26 (41.92)
 57 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               1:14.33    1:18.28
                  36.01     1:18.28 (42.27)
 58 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.41
                  37.10     1:18.41 (41.31)
 59 Hirsch, Rachel            16 TRS-MR               1:20.96    1:18.63
                  35.41     1:18.63 (43.22)
 60 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR               1:13.91    1:19.58
                  38.18     1:19.58 (41.40)
 61 Ritter, Jamie D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.21    1:19.74
                  37.42     1:19.74 (42.32)
 62 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               1:17.59    1:19.84
                  37.50     1:19.84 (42.34)
 63 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:20.56
                  37.11     1:20.56 (43.45)
 64 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:20.58
                  36.80     1:20.58 (43.78)
 65 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:20.62
                  37.15     1:20.62 (43.47)
 66 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:24.38    1:20.66
                  37.57     1:20.66 (43.09)
 67 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:20.71
                  36.75     1:20.71 (43.96)
 68 Hipolito, Alexandra L     12 WBD-NE               1:24.00    1:20.73
                  38.14     1:20.73 (42.59)
 69 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:18.16    1:20.83
                  37.49     1:20.83 (43.34)
 70 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               1:15.39    1:20.95
                  37.58     1:20.95 (43.37)
 70 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:19.29    1:20.95
                  37.98     1:20.95 (42.97)
 72 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:21.78
                  37.58     1:21.78 (44.20)
 73 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:22.03
                  37.48     1:22.03 (44.55)
 74 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:19.03    1:22.09
                  39.44     1:22.09 (42.65)
 75 Simon, Molly J            14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.57    1:22.48
                  38.54     1:22.48 (43.94)
 76 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:22.71
                  37.90     1:22.71 (44.81)
 77 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:19.69    1:23.17
                  37.42     1:23.17 (45.75)
 78 Donlon, Patricia          13 TRS-MR               1:20.52    1:23.19
                  37.37     1:23.19 (45.82)
 79 Green, Alexa K            13 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.61    1:23.62
                  37.90     1:23.62 (45.72)
 80 NG, Melissa K             15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.85    1:23.71
                  38.27     1:23.71 (45.44)
 81 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           1:20.75    1:24.25
                  38.04     1:24.25 (46.21)
 82 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:25.80
                  39.10     1:25.80 (46.70)
 83 Beilfuss, Joanna L        13 WBD-NE               1:23.52    1:26.10
                  38.60     1:26.10 (47.50)
 84 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.08    1:26.36
                  39.77     1:26.36 (46.59)
 85 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:22.86    1:26.42
                  38.51     1:26.42 (47.91)
 86 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.98
                  41.51     1:27.98 (46.47)
 87 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:28.58
                  39.50     1:28.58 (49.08)
 88 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           1:26.00    1:30.43
                  42.90     1:30.43 (47.53)
 89 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:30.85
                  43.47     1:30.85 (47.38)
 90 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:43.82    1:31.48
                  42.66     1:31.48 (48.82)
 91 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:56.03    1:31.65
                  39.69     1:31.65 (51.96)
 92 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               1:29.86    1:32.03
                  41.18     1:32.03 (50.85)
 93 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:32.08    1:34.44
                  41.92     1:34.44 (52.52)
 94 Caines, Alexandra E       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.47    1:34.76
                  43.49     1:34.76 (51.27)
 95 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              1:34.22    1:35.75
                  41.96     1:35.75 (53.79)
 96 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:34.96    1:35.81
                  43.17     1:35.81 (52.64)
 97 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:37.26
                  42.83     1:37.26 (54.43)

Event 26  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.19  NATL
          57.19  OPEN
          58.19  JRN
          58.89  JRB
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:07.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie-NJ              58.28      59.14 SECT
                  27.66       59.14 (31.48)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.26    1:00.23 SECT
                  28.44     1:00.23 (31.79)
  3 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.28 SRM
                  28.44     1:01.28 (32.84)
  4 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.48 SRM
                  29.67     1:01.48 (31.81)
  5 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR               1:01.60    1:01.49 SRM
                  28.48     1:01.49 (33.01)
  6 Park, Peter Y             15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.42    1:01.68 SRM
                  30.26     1:01.68 (31.42)
  7 Yeager, Kyle A            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.66    1:02.56 SRM
                  29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)
  8 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.81 SRM
                  29.26     1:02.81 (33.55)
  9 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:03.13 SRM
                  29.34     1:03.13 (33.79)
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.58 SRM
                  29.68     1:03.58 (33.90)
 11 Hastings, Tristan L       16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.38    1:04.43 SRM
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)
 12 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR               1:02.18    1:05.10 SRM
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)
 13 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           1:01.54    1:05.22 SRM
                  30.70     1:05.22 (34.52)
 14 Bright, Matthew S         18 Peddie-NJ            1:03.24    1:05.30 SRM
                  31.11     1:05.30 (34.19)
 15 Karabanov, Eugene         15 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:04.55    1:05.94 SRM
                  30.66     1:05.94 (35.28)
 16 Asaga, Kazu               14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:03.93    1:06.26 SRM
                  30.10     1:06.26 (36.16)
 17 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           1:06.01    1:06.52 SRM
                  30.26     1:06.52 (36.26)
 18 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           1:04.58    1:06.57 SRM
                  30.91     1:06.57 (35.66)
 19 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:06.58 SRM
                  31.38     1:06.58 (35.20)
 20 Windler, Andrew J         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.67    1:06.59 SRM
                  31.48     1:06.59 (35.11)
 21 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR               1:06.14    1:06.63 SRM
                  31.79     1:06.63 (34.84)
 22 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:06.89 SRM
                  31.44     1:06.89 (35.45)
 23 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR               1:04.59    1:07.45 SRM
                  31.01     1:07.45 (36.44)
 24 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           1:08.21    1:07.72 SRM
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)
 25 Gerlach, Matt C           18 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:07.80 SRM
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)
 26 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           1:06.52    1:08.10
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)
 27 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           1:07.63    1:08.35
                  33.13     1:08.35 (35.22)
 28 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               1:03.78    1:08.38
                  30.98     1:08.38 (37.40)
 29 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:08.39
                  31.79     1:08.39 (36.60)
 30 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:07.61    1:08.92
                  31.63     1:08.92 (37.29)
 31 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.19
                  32.89     1:10.19 (37.30)
 32 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:10.24
                  31.80     1:10.24 (38.44)
 33 Klein, Dylan J            15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.05    1:10.29
                  32.44     1:10.29 (37.85)
 34 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR               1:06.21    1:10.54
                  31.97     1:10.54 (38.57)
 35 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               1:08.67    1:10.55
                  32.41     1:10.55 (38.14)
 36 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:10.64
                  33.20     1:10.64 (37.44)
 37 Oxsitin, Konstantin       15 DSC-MR               1:13.40    1:11.01
                  32.84     1:11.01 (38.17)
 38 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:11.82
                  32.57     1:11.82 (39.25)
 39 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:07.35    1:11.85
                  32.17     1:11.85 (39.68)
 40 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:07.47    1:11.98
                  33.39     1:11.98 (38.59)
 41 Kempton, Tom G            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:12.34
                  32.69     1:12.34 (39.65)
 42 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR               1:10.34    1:13.17
                  33.38     1:13.17 (39.79)
 43 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:08.29    1:13.65
                  33.72     1:13.65 (39.93)
 44 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              1:16.99    1:14.18
                  35.32     1:14.18 (38.86)
 45 Cogan, Brian A            16 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:14.30
                  34.10     1:14.30 (40.20)
 46 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:14.75
                  34.18     1:14.75 (40.57)
 47 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:14.73    1:15.17
                  36.77     1:15.17 (38.40)
 48 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:15.52
                  35.21     1:15.52 (40.31)
 49 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:15.53
                  34.98     1:15.53 (40.55)
 50 White, Timothy G          15 HYB-MR               1:11.49    1:15.93
                  35.81     1:15.93 (40.12)
 51 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.72
                  35.64     1:16.72 (41.08)
 52 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:17.51
                  35.06     1:17.51 (42.45)
 53 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:19.68
                  35.91     1:19.68 (43.77)
 54 Taylor, Jeremy M          14 WBD-NE               1:13.78    1:20.12
                  37.65     1:20.12 (42.47)
 55 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR          1:15.84    1:20.25
                  36.55     1:20.25 (43.70)
 56 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:23.19
                  40.03     1:23.19 (43.16)
 57 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:25.78
                  39.80     1:25.78 (45.98)
 58 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:27.65
                  38.21     1:27.65 (49.44)
 59 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:40.41    1:29.02
                  39.99     1:29.02 (49.03)
 60 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:23.92    1:29.90
                  40.67     1:29.90 (49.23)
 61 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:34.33    1:30.26
                  42.60     1:30.26 (47.66)
 62 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:31.96
                  43.46     1:31.96 (48.50)
 63 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:49.83    1:32.95
                  44.09     1:32.95 (48.86)
 64 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:36.28
                  41.78     1:36.28 (54.50)
 65 DereWenda, TadeusZ T      14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:25.94    1:38.64
                  43.74     1:38.64 (54.90)
 66 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.36    1:39.53
                  45.51     1:39.53 (54.02)
 67 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:53.51    1:44.64
                  45.35     1:44.64 (59.29)
 -- Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              1:07.48         DQ
 -- Starchikov, Alexey        14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:35.82         DQ
                  40.02          DQ (54.26)
 -- St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  40.90          DQ (49.26)

Event 27  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.09  NATL
        2:41.39  JRN
        2:41.59  OPEN
        2:44.99  JRB
        2:47.99  SECT
        3:09.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              2:34.08    2:45.21 SECT
                  38.37     1:20.28 (41.91)     2:02.78 (42.50)     2:45.21 (42.43)
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:46.94 SECT
                  38.30     1:20.82 (42.52)     2:03.94 (43.12)     2:46.94 (43.00)
  3 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:42.93    2:49.02 SRM
                  38.33     1:20.40 (42.07)     2:04.79 (44.39)     2:49.02 (44.23)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:49.97    2:53.54 SRM
                  39.68     1:23.59 (43.91)     2:08.48 (44.89)     2:53.54 (45.06)
  5 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           2:46.16    2:54.44 SRM
                  39.13     1:23.37 (44.24)     2:09.12 (45.75)     2:54.44 (45.32)
  6 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:53.24    2:55.60 SRM
                  40.45     1:25.17 (44.72)     2:10.76 (45.59)     2:55.60 (44.84)
  7 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:54.96    2:55.74 SRM
                  41.01     1:26.77 (45.76)     2:11.22 (44.45)     2:55.74 (44.52)
  8 Swider, Kaley E           14 Peddie-NJ            2:52.80    2:57.30 SRM
                  40.13     1:25.00 (44.87)     2:11.18 (46.18)     2:57.30 (46.12)
  9 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               2:49.06    2:57.69 SRM
                  40.68     1:25.86 (45.18)     2:12.39 (46.53)     2:57.69 (45.30)
 10 Jordan, Alexis L          16 Peddie-NJ            2:51.11    2:58.05 SRM
                  40.21     1:25.11 (44.90)     2:11.57 (46.46)     2:58.05 (46.48)
 11 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:49.86    2:59.07 SRM
                  40.12     1:25.78 (45.66)     2:11.88 (46.10)     2:59.07 (47.19)
 12 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:57.49    2:59.21 SRM
                  41.27     1:27.04 (45.77)     2:13.64 (46.60)     2:59.21 (45.57)
 13 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              3:10.40    2:59.63 SRM
                  41.12     1:26.84 (45.72)     2:13.22 (46.38)     2:59.63 (46.41)
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:58.06    3:00.65 SRM
                  41.16     1:26.65 (45.49)     2:13.28 (46.63)     3:00.65 (47.37)
 15 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              3:04.47    3:00.66 SRM
                  40.72     1:26.27 (45.55)     2:13.03 (46.76)     3:00.66 (47.63)
 16 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              3:04.37    3:03.61 SRM
                  42.45     1:28.55 (46.10)     2:15.54 (46.99)     3:03.61 (48.07)
 17 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              3:02.26    3:03.95 SRM
                  42.05     1:29.21 (47.16)     2:16.45 (47.24)     3:03.95 (47.50)
 18 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:55.85    3:04.99 SRM
                  41.18     1:28.53 (47.35)     2:16.58 (48.05)     3:04.99 (48.41)
 19 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:56.19    3:05.63 SRM
                  43.15     1:29.93 (46.78)     2:17.36 (47.43)     3:05.63 (48.27)
 20 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              3:05.11    3:05.87 SRM
                  42.90     1:30.78 (47.88)     2:18.30 (47.52)     3:05.87 (47.57)
 21 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           3:06.95    3:07.45 SRM
                  43.25     1:31.86 (48.61)     2:19.17 (47.31)     3:07.45 (48.28)
 22 Kutner, Maxine J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:04.50    3:09.01 SRM
                  42.84     1:30.30 (47.46)     2:19.32 (49.02)     3:09.01 (49.69)
 23 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              2:45.26    3:09.06 SRM
                  42.33     1:30.48 (48.15)     2:19.82 (49.34)     3:09.06 (49.24)
 24 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               3:02.17    3:09.53 SRM
                  40.83     1:29.27 (48.44)     2:19.46 (50.19)     3:09.53 (50.07)
 25 Burns, Jayme R            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:16.03    3:09.56 SRM
                  43.27     1:31.49 (48.22)     2:20.66 (49.17)     3:09.56 (48.90)
 26 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               3:08.80    3:09.76 SRM
                  41.77     1:29.74 (47.97)     2:19.87 (50.13)     3:09.76 (49.89)
 27 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              3:21.52    3:09.80 SRM
                  44.24     1:33.79 (49.55)     2:22.82 (49.03)     3:09.80 (46.98)
 28 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:11.15    3:10.39
                  42.77     1:31.47 (48.70)     2:20.81 (49.34)     3:10.39 (49.58)
 29 Boltja, Chelsea           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:15.06    3:10.64
                  43.48     1:32.04 (48.56)     2:21.53 (49.49)     3:10.64 (49.11)
 30 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          3:05.75    3:11.50
                  43.26     1:32.00 (48.74)     2:23.11 (51.11)     3:11.50 (48.39)
 31 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           3:10.98    3:11.65
                  43.95     1:33.80 (49.85)     2:23.31 (49.51)     3:11.65 (48.34)
 32 Brenner, Jillian V        15 TRS-MR               3:22.28    3:11.88
                  43.28     1:32.30 (49.02)     2:21.98 (49.68)     3:11.88 (49.90)
 33 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           3:00.87    3:12.61
                  43.35     1:32.88 (49.53)     2:22.38 (49.50)     3:12.61 (50.23)
 34 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:21.37    3:12.89
                  44.94     1:33.66 (48.72)     2:24.27 (50.61)     3:12.89 (48.62)
 35 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              3:03.13    3:13.07
                  43.42     1:32.84 (49.42)     2:23.61 (50.77)     3:13.07 (49.46)
 36 Archer, Heather A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:18.06    3:13.20
                  45.02     1:33.83 (48.81)     2:25.10 (51.27)     3:13.20 (48.10)
 37 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           3:07.02    3:13.23
                  44.08     1:33.35 (49.27)     2:23.57 (50.22)     3:13.23 (49.66)
 38 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               3:04.20    3:13.78
                  44.70     1:33.32 (48.62)     2:23.61 (50.29)     3:13.78 (50.17)
 39 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              3:25.55    3:13.98
                  45.81     1:34.91 (49.10)     2:26.08 (51.17)     3:13.98 (47.90)
 40 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               3:11.65    3:14.36
                  45.29     1:34.26 (48.97)     2:25.14 (50.88)     3:14.36 (49.22)
 41 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           3:05.95    3:15.21
                  44.13     1:33.99 (49.86)     2:24.55 (50.56)     3:15.21 (50.66)
 42 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           3:03.97    3:15.95
                  45.13     1:35.57 (50.44)     2:25.30 (49.73)     3:15.95 (50.65)
 43 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           3:02.92    3:16.72
                  46.04     1:36.27 (50.23)     2:26.42 (50.15)     3:16.72 (50.30)
 44 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           3:14.09    3:17.25
                  45.92     1:36.04 (50.12)     2:26.24 (50.20)     3:17.25 (51.01)
 45 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               3:08.11    3:19.05
                  45.50     1:36.32 (50.82)     2:28.19 (51.87)     3:19.05 (50.86)
 46 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           3:13.51    3:19.30
                  46.47     1:37.54 (51.07)     2:27.60 (50.06)     3:19.30 (51.70)
 47 Woodstock, Raisa S        16 Peddie-NJ            3:11.20    3:20.22
                  42.26     1:31.71 (49.45)     2:26.47 (54.76)     3:20.22 (53.75)
 48 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               3:18.39    3:23.68
                  47.18     1:39.55 (52.37)     2:30.77 (51.22)     3:23.68 (52.91)
 49 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              3:14.09    3:24.04
                  46.79     1:38.20 (51.41)     2:30.82 (52.62)     3:24.04 (53.22)
 50 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              3:04.24    3:24.20
                  45.46     1:37.14 (51.68)     2:30.25 (53.11)     3:24.20 (53.95)
 51 Simon, Molly J            14 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:16.22    3:24.24
                  46.82     1:40.19 (53.37)     2:35.16 (54.97)     3:24.24 (49.08)
 52 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              3:16.68    3:27.02
                  44.51     1:37.28 (52.77)     2:31.48 (54.20)     3:27.02 (55.54)
 53 Fusco, Kristina           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:39.19    3:28.30
                  47.68     1:41.98 (54.30)     2:36.28 (54.30)     3:28.30 (52.02)
 54 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 TRS-MR               3:37.03    3:29.43
                  46.90     1:39.75 (52.85)     2:34.78 (55.03)     3:29.43 (54.65)
 55 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           3:19.75    3:30.01
                  48.02     1:41.51 (53.49)     2:36.29 (54.78)     3:30.01 (53.72)
 56 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               3:27.26    3:30.48
                  47.56     1:41.35 (53.79)     2:36.95 (55.60)     3:30.48 (53.53)
 57 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              3:25.40    3:30.53
                  47.88     1:42.18 (54.30)     2:37.67 (55.49)     3:30.53 (52.86)
 58 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              3:32.98    3:30.85
                  48.07     1:42.36 (54.29)     2:37.45 (55.09)     3:30.85 (53.40)
 59 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:37.35    3:32.79
                  49.41     1:43.21 (53.80)     2:37.85 (54.64)     3:32.79 (54.94)
 60 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              3:31.49    3:38.72
                  50.52     1:46.56 (56.04)     2:42.13 (55.57)     3:38.72 (56.59)
 61 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:46.55    3:39.26
                  49.82     1:46.88 (57.06)     2:44.67 (57.79)     3:39.26 (54.59)
 62 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              3:50.00    3:39.39
                  49.08     1:46.95 (57.87)     2:44.26 (57.31)     3:39.39 (55.13)
 63 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:41.91
                  50.47     1:45.62 (55.15)     2:44.28 (58.66)     3:41.91 (57.63)
 64 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               4:00.80    3:55.07
                  50.38   1:51.04 (1:00.66)   2:54.00 (1:02.96)   3:55.07 (1:01.07)
 -- Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              3:36.96         DQ
                  49.12     1:47.64 (58.52)     2:41.63 (53.99)          DQ (57.31)

Event 28  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  NATL
        2:25.29  OPEN
        2:28.59  JRN
        2:29.79  JRB
        2:38.99  SECT
        2:52.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:36.66 SECT
                  36.63     1:16.90 (40.27)     1:56.81 (39.91)     2:36.66 (39.85)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:31.69    2:39.99 SRM
                  36.54     1:17.30 (40.76)     1:59.77 (42.47)     2:39.99 (40.22)
  3 Bright, Matthew S         18 Peddie-NJ            2:31.44    2:40.12 SRM
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)     1:58.77 (41.32)     2:40.12 (41.35)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.39    2:43.04 SRM
                  36.15     1:17.57 (41.42)     2:00.43 (42.86)     2:43.04 (42.61)
  5 Caines, Matthew F         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.17    2:43.46 SRM
                  36.46     1:18.25 (41.79)     2:01.34 (43.09)     2:43.46 (42.12)
  6 Polhill, Drew B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:43.49    2:45.98 SRM
                  36.79     1:18.46 (41.67)     2:01.97 (43.51)     2:45.98 (44.01)
  7 Lin, Calvin               16 Peddie-NJ            2:33.78    2:46.17 SRM
                  35.73     1:17.20 (41.47)     2:01.26 (44.06)     2:46.17 (44.91)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:47.14 SRM
                  38.06     1:20.85 (42.79)     2:04.12 (43.27)     2:47.14 (43.02)
  9 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:34.93    2:47.76 SRM
                  36.79     1:18.90 (42.11)     2:03.52 (44.62)     2:47.76 (44.24)
 10 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:41.74    2:51.71 SRM
                  38.97     1:23.64 (44.67)     2:08.28 (44.64)     2:51.71 (43.43)
 11 Hillman, Bryce C          16 Peddie-NJ            2:43.87    2:52.82 SRM
                  39.00     1:23.37 (44.37)     2:09.29 (45.92)     2:52.82 (43.53)
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           2:40.81    2:56.69
                  40.74     1:24.71 (43.97)     2:10.65 (45.94)     2:56.69 (46.04)
 13 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               3:09.50    2:57.47
                  40.21     1:23.71 (43.50)     2:11.30 (47.59)     2:57.47 (46.17)
 14 Bormann, Thomas L         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.68    2:58.11
                  40.67     1:25.84 (45.17)     2:12.69 (46.85)     2:58.11 (45.42)
 14 Luboja, Chris E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:54.24    2:58.11
                  38.75     1:23.28 (44.53)     2:11.13 (47.85)     2:58.11 (46.98)
 16 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               2:55.85    2:58.61
                  40.76     1:25.99 (45.23)     2:13.46 (47.47)     2:58.61 (45.15)
 17 Krause, Billy K           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.50    2:58.65
                  41.77     1:27.32 (45.55)     2:13.35 (46.03)     2:58.65 (45.30)
 18 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           3:02.30    2:59.59
                  39.50     1:25.65 (46.15)     2:13.20 (47.55)     2:59.59 (46.39)
 19 Algazy, Noam              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.94    3:00.81
                  39.74     1:27.54 (47.80)     2:15.38 (47.84)     3:00.81 (45.43)
 20 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           2:56.47    3:02.08
                  40.17     1:27.23 (47.06)     2:14.85 (47.62)     3:02.08 (47.23)
 21 Tran, Pelu S              16 Peddie-NJ            2:50.38    3:02.37
                  39.97     1:25.81 (45.84)     2:13.96 (48.15)     3:02.37 (48.41)
 22 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               3:09.84    3:02.66
                  39.29     1:25.92 (46.63)     2:15.19 (49.27)     3:02.66 (47.47)
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:09.81    3:02.67
                  41.18     1:28.54 (47.36)     2:14.74 (46.20)     3:02.67 (47.93)
 24 Cereste, Mark S           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:00.18    3:02.77
                  40.77     1:28.58 (47.81)     2:16.86 (48.28)     3:02.77 (45.91)
 25 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR               2:51.13    3:03.17
                  39.43     1:24.83 (45.40)     2:14.68 (49.85)     3:03.17 (48.49)
 26 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              2:56.18    3:05.56
                  41.10     1:27.76 (46.66)     2:16.86 (49.10)     3:05.56 (48.70)
 27 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.61    3:06.19
                  40.24     1:27.78 (47.54)     2:17.12 (49.34)     3:06.19 (49.07)
 28 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               3:03.90    3:08.11
                  42.23     1:30.21 (47.98)     2:19.37 (49.16)     3:08.11 (48.74)
 29 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              3:04.39    3:09.40
                  42.47     1:29.45 (46.98)     2:18.92 (49.47)     3:09.40 (50.48)
 30 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:11.43
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)     2:22.76 (50.53)     3:11.43 (48.67)
 31 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              3:08.27    3:11.74
                  41.37     1:29.57 (48.20)     2:20.15 (50.58)     3:11.74 (51.59)
 32 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           3:17.47    3:14.86
                  44.73     1:35.32 (50.59)     2:25.86 (50.54)     3:14.86 (49.00)
 33 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               3:25.75    3:15.58
                  44.48     1:34.29 (49.81)     2:25.08 (50.79)     3:15.58 (50.50)
 34 Qiao, Matthew             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:13.01    3:16.20
                  43.11     1:32.23 (49.12)     2:24.30 (52.07)     3:16.20 (51.90)
 35 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                3:05.46    3:16.43
                  41.02     1:31.20 (50.18)     2:23.08 (51.88)     3:16.43 (53.35)
 36 White, Timothy G          15 HYB-MR               3:04.59    3:21.19
                  42.95     1:32.46 (49.51)     2:27.56 (55.10)     3:21.19 (53.63)
 37 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               3:29.75    3:21.46
                  46.47     1:40.34 (53.87)     2:32.76 (52.42)     3:21.46 (48.70)
 38 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              3:51.91    3:26.02
                  46.33     1:38.69 (52.36)     2:33.70 (55.01)     3:26.02 (52.32)
 39 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           3:19.18    3:27.14
                  46.65     1:39.09 (52.44)     2:33.70 (54.61)     3:27.14 (53.44)
 40 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        3:25.00    3:35.68
                  46.64     1:40.84 (54.20)     2:39.37 (58.53)     3:35.68 (56.31)
 41 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        3:45.27    3:38.75
                  51.04     1:45.55 (54.51)     2:43.46 (57.91)     3:38.75 (55.29)
 42 Colomiet, Matthew A       14 TRS-MR               3:29.13    4:13.10
                  50.67   1:54.88 (1:04.21)   3:03.72 (1:08.84)   4:13.10 (1:09.38)
 -- Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:59.16         DQ
                  41.13     1:27.85 (46.72)     2:15.84 (47.99)          DQ (49.01)
 -- Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               3:20.13         DQ
                  44.00     1:35.93 (51.93)     2:30.30 (54.37)          DQ (50.01)

Event 29  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  NATL
        1:06.49  JRN
        1:06.69  OPEN
        1:07.89  JRB
        1:08.39  SECT
        1:19.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:07.59 JRB
                  33.62     1:07.59 (33.97)
  2 Fittin, Annie V           15 Peddie-NJ            1:06.25    1:08.19 SECT
                  33.14     1:08.19 (35.05)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.80    1:08.80 SRM
                  33.86     1:08.80 (34.94)
  4 Kochman, Julie N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.94    1:09.03 SRM
                  33.50     1:09.03 (35.53)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:09.64 SRM
                  33.96     1:09.64 (35.68)
  6 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:10.43 SRM
                  35.08     1:10.43 (35.35)
  7 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.84 SRM
                  34.53     1:10.84 (36.31)
  8 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:07.96    1:11.38 SRM
                  34.77     1:11.38 (36.61)
  9 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:12.16 SRM
                  35.59     1:12.16 (36.57)
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:11.09    1:12.22 SRM
                  35.58     1:12.22 (36.64)
 11 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:12.29 SRM
                  35.68     1:12.29 (36.61)
 12 Kovacs, Laura N           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.23    1:13.07 SRM
                  35.51     1:13.07 (37.56)
 13 Tracey, Kim L             14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.90    1:13.41 SRM
                  35.36     1:13.41 (38.05)
 14 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.36    1:13.60 SRM
                  35.98     1:13.60 (37.62)
 15 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:09.42    1:13.82 SRM
                  36.39     1:13.82 (37.43)
 16 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:11.72    1:14.02 SRM
                  36.60     1:14.02 (37.42)
 17 Niessl, Steffi E          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:14.26 SRM
                  35.66     1:14.26 (38.60)
 18 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:14.97 SRM
                  37.16     1:14.97 (37.81)
 19 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.98 SRM
                  36.68     1:14.98 (38.30)
 20 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:15.12 SRM
                  37.71     1:15.12 (37.41)
 21 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:11.51    1:15.28 SRM
                  37.56     1:15.28 (37.72)
 22 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           1:09.45    1:15.35 SRM
                  37.35     1:15.35 (38.00)
 23 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               1:10.54    1:15.81 SRM
                  37.14     1:15.81 (38.67)
 24 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:15.84 SRM
                  37.14     1:15.84 (38.70)
 25 Sicherman, Julie B        17 Peddie-NJ            1:12.94    1:15.90 SRM
                  36.44     1:15.90 (39.46)
 26 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:16.04 SRM
                  36.93     1:16.04 (39.11)
 27 Cannon, Taylor            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.67    1:16.46 SRM
                  37.84     1:16.46 (38.62)
 28 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:16.51 SRM
                  36.62     1:16.51 (39.89)
 29 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 HS-MR                1:17.56    1:16.62 SRM
                  38.18     1:16.62 (38.44)
 30 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:15.53    1:16.63 SRM
                  37.59     1:16.63 (39.04)
 31 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:18.31    1:16.85 SRM
                  37.43     1:16.85 (39.42)
 32 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:16.88 SRM
                  36.56     1:16.88 (40.32)
 33 Bogosian, Ashley L        18 Peddie-NJ            1:11.84    1:17.34 SRM
                  37.53     1:17.34 (39.81)
 34 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.95    1:17.35 SRM
                  37.82     1:17.35 (39.53)
 35 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.43 SRM
                  38.58     1:17.43 (38.85)
 36 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:16.81    1:17.57 SRM
                  38.78     1:17.57 (38.79)
 37 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         16 Peddie-NJ            1:08.87    1:17.66 SRM
                  37.74     1:17.66 (39.92)
 38 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:17.82 SRM
                  37.89     1:17.82 (39.93)
 39 Burns, Jayme R            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.42    1:17.93 SRM
                  37.91     1:17.93 (40.02)
 40 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.95    1:18.40 SRM
                  37.79     1:18.40 (40.61)
 41 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:18.44 SRM
                  38.48     1:18.44 (39.96)
 42 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           1:15.69    1:18.45 SRM
                  38.87     1:18.45 (39.58)
 43 Callahan, Courtney E      15 Middies-MR           1:17.14    1:18.53 SRM
                  38.46     1:18.53 (40.07)
 44 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:19.12 SRM
                  39.10     1:19.12 (40.02)
 45 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:19.25 SRM
                  38.86     1:19.25 (40.39)
 46 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           1:12.50    1:19.46 SRM
                  37.77     1:19.46 (41.69)
 47 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:19.47 SRM
                  38.83     1:19.47 (40.64)
 48 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           1:17.78    1:19.64 SRM
                  39.00     1:19.64 (40.64)
 49 Einsidler, Allie          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.96    1:19.71 SRM
                  39.14     1:19.71 (40.57)
 50 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.95    1:20.02
                  38.30     1:20.02 (41.72)
 51 Dolinar, Ann M            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.40    1:20.11
                  39.52     1:20.11 (40.59)
 52 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:20.30
                  39.62     1:20.30 (40.68)
 53 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.42
                  39.31     1:20.42 (41.11)
 54 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR               1:12.14    1:20.98
                  38.91     1:20.98 (42.07)
 55 Doelger, Maria            41 TVSC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.15
                  40.06     1:21.15 (41.09)
 56 Genovese, Kate A          15 Unattached-MR        1:17.00    1:21.20
                  39.12     1:21.20 (42.08)
 57 Kulikov, Michelle         13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:17.80    1:21.30
                  39.66     1:21.30 (41.64)
 58 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.40
                  39.99     1:21.40 (41.41)
 59 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               1:14.47    1:21.41
                  38.92     1:21.41 (42.49)
 60 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:21.59
                  39.66     1:21.59 (41.93)
 61 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:19.43    1:21.88
                  40.10     1:21.88 (41.78)
 62 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:22.18
                  40.08     1:22.18 (42.10)
 63 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:18.65    1:22.45
                  39.74     1:22.45 (42.71)
 64 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:23.07    1:22.47
                  39.53     1:22.47 (42.94)
 65 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:22.72
                  40.33     1:22.72 (42.39)
 66 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:23.07
                  39.83     1:23.07 (43.24)
 67 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               1:20.93    1:23.18
                  39.75     1:23.18 (43.43)
 68 Green, Alexa K            13 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.31    1:23.59
                  40.44     1:23.59 (43.15)
 69 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               1:21.19    1:23.76
                  40.29     1:23.76 (43.47)
 70 Beilfuss, Joanna L        13 WBD-NE               1:20.59    1:24.07
                  41.66     1:24.07 (42.41)
 71 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               1:19.54    1:24.17
                  41.40     1:24.17 (42.77)
 72 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:24.18
                  41.81     1:24.18 (42.37)
 73 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:24.81
                  42.01     1:24.81 (42.80)
 74 Makowski, Michelle T      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.93    1:24.85
                  41.64     1:24.85 (43.21)
 75 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.50    1:25.00
                  41.25     1:25.00 (43.75)
 76 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.07
                  41.78     1:25.07 (43.29)
 77 Sullivan, Marykate        17 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:25.10
                  41.82     1:25.10 (43.28)
 78 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:25.46
                  42.36     1:25.46 (43.10)
 79 Hirsch, Rachel            16 TRS-MR               1:35.08    1:25.50
                  41.91     1:25.50 (43.59)
 80 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:25.81
                  42.66     1:25.81 (43.15)
 81 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:21.63    1:25.88
                  41.84     1:25.88 (44.04)
 82 Ritter, Jamie D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.88    1:25.98
                  42.12     1:25.98 (43.86)
 83 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                1:26.67    1:26.29
                  41.55     1:26.29 (44.74)
 84 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:23.01    1:26.84
                  43.40     1:26.84 (43.44)
 85 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:21.42    1:26.92
                  42.15     1:26.92 (44.77)
 86 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:26.98
                  42.10     1:26.98 (44.88)
 87 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR               1:18.90    1:27.16
                  42.68     1:27.16 (44.48)
 88 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               1:20.31    1:27.33
                  42.65     1:27.33 (44.68)
 89 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:27.85
                  42.61     1:27.85 (45.24)
 90 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              1:22.89    1:27.89
                  42.67     1:27.89 (45.22)
 91 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:28.02
                  43.65     1:28.02 (44.37)
 92 Hipolito, Alexandra L     12 WBD-NE               1:24.00    1:28.14
                  42.21     1:28.14 (45.93)
 93 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:21.14    1:28.53
                  44.01     1:28.53 (44.52)
 94 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:28.39    1:28.95
                  43.08     1:28.95 (45.87)
 95 Miller, Caroline          15 LBA-MR               1:31.30    1:29.56
                  45.14     1:29.56 (44.42)
 96 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               1:23.02    1:29.76
                  43.17     1:29.76 (46.59)
 97 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.10    1:30.11
                  44.11     1:30.11 (46.00)
 98 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:30.43
                  43.92     1:30.43 (46.51)
 99 Caines, Alexandra E       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.27    1:30.77
                  44.33     1:30.77 (46.44)
 99 Fusco, Kristina           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.87    1:30.77
                  44.35     1:30.77 (46.42)
101 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:31.31    1:30.79
                  44.28     1:30.79 (46.51)
102 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:30.93
                  43.45     1:30.93 (47.48)
103 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:24.62    1:30.94
                  44.53     1:30.94 (46.41)
104 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:31.09
                  43.02     1:31.09 (48.07)
105 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:50.34    1:31.16
                  44.53     1:31.16 (46.63)
106 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR               1:30.49    1:31.37
                  43.30     1:31.37 (48.07)
107 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.98    1:31.96
                  44.61     1:31.96 (47.35)
108 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.55    1:32.19
                  45.50     1:32.19 (46.69)
108 Nicoletto, Ava E          14 HYB-MR               1:36.66    1:32.19
                  43.86     1:32.19 (48.33)
110 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:32.37
                  46.37     1:32.37 (46.00)
111 Xue, Rosalia S            13 UNAT1-MR             1:32.00    1:32.52
                  44.29     1:32.52 (48.23)
112 NG, Melissa K             15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.08    1:32.79
                  44.87     1:32.79 (47.92)
113 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:32.19    1:33.48
                  45.48     1:33.48 (48.00)
114 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:34.26
                  45.63     1:34.26 (48.63)
115 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              1:32.00    1:35.08
                  45.61     1:35.08 (49.47)
116 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:35.36
                  45.72     1:35.36 (49.64)
117 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:36.21
                  46.97     1:36.21 (49.24)
118 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           1:35.28    1:39.07
                  46.50     1:39.07 (52.57)
119 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:44.56    1:40.53
                  49.29     1:40.53 (51.24)
120 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.08    1:41.09
                  49.07     1:41.09 (52.02)
121 Quintin, Natalia          13 LBA-MR               1:43.81    1:41.95
                  49.14     1:41.95 (52.81)
122 Silver, Emily D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.72    1:41.99
                  49.28     1:41.99 (52.71)
123 Degand, Nicole K          15 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:44.65
                  49.64     1:44.65 (55.01)
124 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:06.77
                1:00.87   2:06.77 (1:05.90)
 -- Degand, Justine M         14 Middies-MR           1:30.00         DQ
                  52.09          DQ (57.23)

Event 30  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  NATL
          59.79  OPEN
        1:00.59  JRN
        1:01.39  JRB
        1:09.99  SRM
        2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.33    1:02.03 SRM
                  30.35     1:02.03 (31.68)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.06 SRM
                  30.45     1:02.06 (31.61)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.29    1:05.22 SRM
                  32.07     1:05.22 (33.15)
  4 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           1:02.11    1:06.58 SRM
                  32.80     1:06.58 (33.78)
  5 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.12 SRM
                  32.07     1:07.12 (35.05)
  6 Chester, Nicholas J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.60    1:08.17 SRM
                  33.37     1:08.17 (34.80)
  7 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR               1:05.79    1:08.22 SRM
                  33.08     1:08.22 (35.14)
  8 Hindle, Malachi J         15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.09    1:08.37 SRM
                  32.93     1:08.37 (35.44)
  9 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.45 SRM
                  33.81     1:08.45 (34.64)
 10 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR               1:07.17    1:08.55 SRM
                  33.61     1:08.55 (34.94)
 11 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           1:04.84    1:08.75 SRM
                  33.56     1:08.75 (35.19)
 12 Polhill, Drew B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:08.69    1:09.16 SRM
                  33.65     1:09.16 (35.51)
 13 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               1:10.19    1:09.20 SRM
                  34.02     1:09.20 (35.18)
 14 Asaga, Kazu               14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.98    1:09.56 SRM
                  33.53     1:09.56 (36.03)
 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:10.31 SECT
                  35.71     1:10.31 (34.60)
 16 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:11.85    1:10.93 SECT
                  34.50     1:10.93 (36.43)
 17 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR               1:07.53    1:11.07 SECT
                  34.26     1:11.07 (36.81)
 18 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:07.66    1:11.37 SECT
                  34.48     1:11.37 (36.89)
 19 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:11.48 SECT
                  34.37     1:11.48 (37.11)
 20 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.04 SECT
                  34.65     1:12.04 (37.39)
 21 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:12.06 SECT
                  34.91     1:12.06 (37.15)
 22 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.22 SECT
                  35.11     1:12.22 (37.11)
 23 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:12.65 SECT
                  35.39     1:12.65 (37.26)
 24 Travers, Mike R           37 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.72 SECT
                  34.77     1:12.72 (37.95)
 25 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           1:06.86    1:13.23 SECT
                  35.70     1:13.23 (37.53)
 26 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.21    1:13.80 SECT
                  35.79     1:13.80 (38.01)
 27 Krause, Billy K           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.48    1:13.96 SECT
                  36.73     1:13.96 (37.23)
 28 Kempton, Tom G            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:14.34 SECT
                  35.42     1:14.34 (38.92)
 29 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:14.35 SECT
                  36.06     1:14.35 (38.29)
 30 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:11.92    1:14.39 SECT
                  36.30     1:14.39 (38.09)
 31 Chung, Sung-Moon          16 FLY-MR               1:10.71    1:14.70 SECT
                  36.76     1:14.70 (37.94)
 32 Luboja, Chris E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:12.40    1:14.88 SECT
                  35.72     1:14.88 (39.16)
 33 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           1:12.20    1:14.94 SECT
                  36.97     1:14.94 (37.97)
 34 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR               1:13.66    1:15.16 SECT
                  36.98     1:15.16 (38.18)
 35 Cereste, Mark S           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:15.34 SECT
                  36.51     1:15.34 (38.83)
 36 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:10.29    1:15.44 SECT
                  36.98     1:15.44 (38.46)
 37 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.79    1:15.47 SECT
                  36.24     1:15.47 (39.23)
 38 Jennings, Ryan M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.54    1:16.35 SECT
                  36.86     1:16.35 (39.49)
 39 Marchionni, Frank         13 TRS-MR               1:13.45    1:16.56 SECT
                  37.89     1:16.56 (38.67)
 40 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               1:11.39    1:16.62 SECT
                  37.29     1:16.62 (39.33)
 41 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        1:18.35    1:16.99 SECT
                  36.66     1:16.99 (40.33)
 42 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:10.35    1:17.02 SECT
                  36.48     1:17.02 (40.54)
 43 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:14.57    1:17.51 SECT
                  37.64     1:17.51 (39.87)
 44 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:15.05    1:17.53 SECT
                  38.19     1:17.53 (39.34)
 45 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:11.67    1:17.90 SECT
                  37.88     1:17.90 (40.02)
 46 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:18.31 SECT
                  38.06     1:18.31 (40.25)
 47 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:18.64 SECT
                  38.04     1:18.64 (40.60)
 48 White, Timothy G          15 HYB-MR               1:12.05    1:18.72 SECT
                  39.52     1:18.72 (39.20)
 49 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:14.55    1:19.18 SECT
                  37.93     1:19.18 (41.25)
 50 Taylor, Jeremy M          14 WBD-NE               1:12.16    1:19.31 SECT
                  38.27     1:19.31 (41.04)
 51 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              1:16.09    1:19.52 SECT
                  39.07     1:19.52 (40.45)
 52 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.98 SECT
                  37.77     1:19.98 (42.21)
 53 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:20.19 SECT
                  39.61     1:20.19 (40.58)
 54 Leibel, Danny             13 TRS-MR               1:23.05    1:20.51 SECT
                  38.49     1:20.51 (42.02)
 54 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:18.50    1:20.51 SECT
                  39.27     1:20.51 (41.24)
 56 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:19.53    1:20.80 SECT
                  39.32     1:20.80 (41.48)
 57 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:21.64 SECT
                  40.71     1:21.64 (40.93)
 58 Moore, Ryan J             13 HYB-MR               1:21.23    1:21.86 SECT
                  38.93     1:21.86 (42.93)
 59 Bryant, Andrew K          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.22    1:22.00 SECT
                  39.80     1:22.00 (42.20)
 60 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:22.12 SECT
                  40.33     1:22.12 (41.79)
 61 Shimunov, Meir M          14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:21.11    1:22.61 SECT
                  39.34     1:22.61 (43.27)
 62 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:22.82 SECT
                  40.31     1:22.82 (42.51)
 63 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:23.20 SECT
                  40.36     1:23.20 (42.84)
 64 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:20.42    1:23.24 SECT
                  39.85     1:23.24 (43.39)
 65 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.66 SECT
                  41.22     1:23.66 (42.44)
 66 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:24.41 SECT
                  40.65     1:24.41 (43.76)
 67 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:24.44 SECT
                  41.52     1:24.44 (42.92)
 68 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR              1:23.98    1:25.71 SECT
                  40.65     1:25.71 (45.06)
 69 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR          1:21.18    1:26.08 SECT
                  41.74     1:26.08 (44.34)
 70 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:24.22    1:26.13 SECT
                  41.76     1:26.13 (44.37)
 71 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:27.02 SECT
                  42.02     1:27.02 (45.00)
 72 Starchikov, Alexey        14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:16.94    1:27.87 SECT
                  42.77     1:27.87 (45.10)
 73 DereWenda, TadeusZ T      14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:29.72    1:29.30 SECT
                  44.10     1:29.30 (45.20)
 74 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR               1:25.50    1:30.59 SECT
                  43.02     1:30.59 (47.57)
 75 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:29.45    1:31.42 SECT
                  44.18     1:31.42 (47.24)
 76 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.93    1:32.02 SECT
                  44.78     1:32.02 (47.24)
 77 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:30.90    1:33.10 SECT
                  45.43     1:33.10 (47.67)
 78 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:28.51    1:33.18 SECT
                  46.40     1:33.18 (46.78)
 79 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:33.90 SECT
                  45.53     1:33.90 (48.37)
 80 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:33.28    1:33.97 SECT
                  47.77     1:33.97 (46.20)
 81 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:34.53    1:34.29 SECT
                  46.89     1:34.29 (47.40)
 82 Pangal, John P            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.41    1:36.72 SECT
                  48.56     1:36.72 (48.16)
 83 Bormann, Christian L      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:41.39    1:39.80 SECT
                  49.00     1:39.80 (50.80)
 84 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              1:44.33    1:40.01 SECT
                  48.41     1:40.01 (51.60)
 85 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:40.26 SECT
                  46.97     1:40.26 (53.29)
 86 Bryant, Aaron K           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.56    1:53.64 SECT
                  55.50     1:53.64 (58.14)
 -- Colomiet, Matthew A       14 TRS-MR               1:25.69         DQ
                  52.21        DQ (1:02.58)
 -- Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               1:35.47         DQ
                  45.53          DQ (48.82)

Event 31  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  NATL
        2:23.69  JRN
        2:24.29  OPEN
        2:27.59  JRB
        2:28.29  SECT
        2:42.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:28.93    2:29.11 SRM
                  31.92     1:11.39 (39.47)     1:55.09 (43.70)     2:29.11 (34.02)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.33    2:29.16 SRM
                  33.08     1:10.58 (37.50)     1:57.57 (46.99)     2:29.16 (31.59)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          14 Unattached-MR        2:34.00    2:29.96 SRM
                  32.40     1:10.82 (38.42)     1:55.89 (45.07)     2:29.96 (34.07)
  4 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              2:32.13    2:31.71 SRM
                  32.04     1:15.45 (43.41)     1:57.32 (41.87)     2:31.71 (34.39)
  5 Kochman, Julie N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:32.86    2:33.44 SRM
                                1:12.27 ( )     1:59.00 (46.73)     2:33.44 (34.44)
  6 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:35.98    2:35.22 SRM
                  32.42     1:13.42 (41.00)     2:01.62 (48.20)     2:35.22 (33.60)
  7 Miller, Amywren W         15 Peddie-NJ            2:36.98    2:36.10 SRM
                  33.60     1:16.17 (42.57)     2:01.68 (45.51)     2:36.10 (34.42)
  8 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              2:33.74    2:36.43 SRM
                  31.43     1:14.24 (42.81)     2:01.74 (47.50)     2:36.43 (34.69)
  9 Jordan, Alexis L          16 Peddie-NJ            2:35.19    2:36.65 SRM
                  34.49     1:14.91 (40.42)     2:01.86 (46.95)     2:36.65 (34.79)
 10 Tracey, Kim L             14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:35.58    2:37.52 SRM
                  33.02     1:14.74 (41.72)     2:01.88 (47.14)     2:37.52 (35.64)
 11 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:37.53 SRM
                  34.50     1:17.53 (43.03)     2:03.39 (45.86)     2:37.53 (34.14)
 12 Sequeira, Sophia A        16 Peddie-NJ            2:34.63    2:38.77 SRM
                  34.14     1:13.53 (39.39)     2:03.91 (50.38)     2:38.77 (34.86)
 13 Sicherman, Julie B        17 Peddie-NJ            2:32.32    2:39.64 SRM
                  32.84     1:13.84 (41.00)     2:02.59 (48.75)     2:39.64 (37.05)
 14 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.03    2:41.04 SRM
                  34.51     1:14.63 (40.12)     2:05.92 (51.29)     2:41.04 (35.12)
 15 Kovacs, Laura N           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:49.09    2:41.14 SRM
                  35.08     1:16.40 (41.32)     2:04.91 (48.51)     2:41.14 (36.23)
 16 Helmstetter, Noelle C     16 Peddie-NJ            2:35.71    2:41.44 SRM
                  33.88     1:15.49 (41.61)     2:04.22 (48.73)     2:41.44 (37.22)
 17 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:42.30 SRM
                  32.70     1:13.42 (40.72)     2:05.24 (51.82)     2:42.30 (37.06)
 18 Brodt, Christina J        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:42.31 SRM
 19 Swider, Kaley E           14 Peddie-NJ            2:38.10    2:42.83 SRM
                  35.24     1:19.38 (44.14)     2:05.27 (45.89)     2:42.83 (37.56)
 20 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              2:50.46    2:43.25
                  36.27     1:20.07 (43.80)     2:04.91 (44.84)     2:43.25 (38.34)
 21 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.92    2:43.51
                  36.13     1:20.15 (44.02)     2:09.72 (49.57)     2:43.51 (33.79)
 22 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         16 Peddie-NJ            2:33.70    2:44.27
                  35.28     1:17.75 (42.47)     2:06.88 (49.13)     2:44.27 (37.39)
 23 Harris, Markee E          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.78    2:44.91
                  33.65     1:17.99 (44.34)     2:08.10 (50.11)     2:44.91 (36.81)
 24 Burns, Jayme R            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:51.15    2:44.92
                  36.12     1:18.17 (42.05)     2:08.09 (49.92)     2:44.92 (36.83)
 25 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              2:46.27    2:45.02
                  35.12     1:20.60 (45.48)     2:07.36 (46.76)     2:45.02 (37.66)
 26 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:41.96    2:45.86
                  36.33     1:19.39 (43.06)     2:08.06 (48.67)     2:45.86 (37.80)
 27 Niessl, Steffi E          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:38.29    2:46.06
                  33.01     1:15.95 (42.94)     2:07.44 (51.49)     2:46.06 (38.62)
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:39.74    2:46.28
                  37.11     1:21.44 (44.33)     2:07.49 (46.05)     2:46.28 (38.79)
 29 Sullivan, Marykate        17 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:46.32
                  37.22     1:21.90 (44.68)     2:10.88 (48.98)     2:46.32 (35.44)
 30 Einsidler, Allie          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.26    2:46.59
                  35.96     1:19.19 (43.23)     2:09.92 (50.73)     2:46.59 (36.67)
 31 Zhao, Xiao Y              14 Peddie-NJ            2:42.16    2:46.74
                  33.18     1:17.01 (43.83)     2:09.09 (52.08)     2:46.74 (37.65)
 32 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:43.18    2:46.86
                  37.74     1:24.21 (46.47)     2:10.23 (46.02)     2:46.86 (36.63)
 33 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               2:48.83    2:46.88
                  35.25     1:21.76 (46.51)     2:09.89 (48.13)     2:46.88 (36.99)
 34 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               2:48.27    2:47.19
                  35.82     1:19.33 (43.51)     2:12.28 (52.95)     2:47.19 (34.91)
 35 Baumann, Mary Kate K      17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:36.26    2:47.36
                  33.86     1:17.44 (43.58)     2:07.89 (50.45)     2:47.36 (39.47)
 36 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              2:38.90    2:47.37
                  34.04     1:19.47 (45.43)     2:11.02 (51.55)     2:47.37 (36.35)
 37 Genovese, Kate A          15 Unattached-MR        2:36.00    2:47.72
                  35.58     1:21.24 (45.66)     2:09.87 (48.63)     2:47.72 (37.85)
 38 Makowski, Michelle T      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.42    2:48.02
                  37.78     1:22.31 (44.53)     2:11.07 (48.76)     2:48.02 (36.95)
 39 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Unattached-MR        2:44.00    2:48.53
                  36.19     1:20.12 (43.93)     2:13.42 (53.30)     2:48.53 (35.11)
 40 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               2:46.74    2:48.60
                  36.80     1:21.30 (44.50)     2:10.96 (49.66)     2:48.60 (37.64)
 41 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               2:44.93    2:48.96
                  35.65     1:21.09 (45.44)     2:09.99 (48.90)     2:48.96 (38.97)
 42 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:49.32
                  35.66     1:20.98 (45.32)     2:08.79 (47.81)     2:49.32 (40.53)
 43 Archer, Heather A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:52.38    2:49.58
                  38.09     1:23.91 (45.82)     2:14.55 (50.64)     2:49.58 (35.03)
 44 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:49.61
                  37.35     1:22.28 (44.93)     2:10.13 (47.85)     2:49.61 (39.48)
 45 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          2:50.16    2:50.18
                  38.62     1:24.61 (45.99)     2:12.39 (47.78)     2:50.18 (37.79)
 46 Cannon, Taylor            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:52.30    2:50.25
                  39.22     1:23.70 (44.48)     2:12.56 (48.86)     2:50.25 (37.69)
 47 Boehm, Stacey M           17 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:51.04
                  36.83     1:21.83 (45.00)     2:12.74 (50.91)     2:51.04 (38.30)
 48 Kutner, Maxine J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:48.09    2:51.13
                  35.24     1:21.37 (46.13)     2:09.43 (48.06)     2:51.13 (41.70)
 49 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               2:49.10    2:52.14
                  37.92     1:22.63 (44.71)     2:12.12 (49.49)     2:52.14 (40.02)
 50 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              2:42.64    2:53.45
                  37.83     1:22.45 (44.62)     2:13.09 (50.64)     2:53.45 (40.36)
 51 Brenner, Jillian V        15 TRS-MR               3:22.45    2:54.07
                  37.78     1:25.10 (47.32)     2:14.37 (49.27)     2:54.07 (39.70)
 52 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.32    2:55.31
                  38.86     1:25.11 (46.25)     2:17.63 (52.52)     2:55.31 (37.68)
 53 Boltja, Chelsea           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:08.89    2:56.43
                  43.84     1:29.13 (45.29)     2:17.67 (48.54)     2:56.43 (38.76)
 54 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               2:54.88    2:56.93
                  35.74     1:21.00 (45.26)     2:17.06 (56.06)     2:56.93 (39.87)
 55 Ritter, Jamie D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.08    2:57.48
                  37.36     1:24.63 (47.27)     2:17.66 (53.03)     2:57.48 (39.82)
 56 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               2:45.28    2:57.92
                  38.34     1:24.88 (46.54)     2:17.10 (52.22)     2:57.92 (40.82)
 57 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:09.77    2:58.86
                  40.13     1:25.80 (45.67)     2:18.97 (53.17)     2:58.86 (39.89)
 58 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:52.80    2:59.35
                  41.14     1:28.73 (47.59)     2:18.99 (50.26)     2:59.35 (40.36)
 59 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               2:55.19    2:59.68
                  37.49     1:24.60 (47.11)     2:17.18 (52.58)     2:59.68 (42.50)
 60 Cloer, Amanda             14 TRS-MR               2:53.45    3:00.93
                  36.57     1:27.96 (51.39)     2:21.41 (53.45)     3:00.93 (39.52)
 61 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:52.19    3:00.96
                  39.08     1:25.42 (46.34)     2:20.50 (55.08)     3:00.96 (40.46)
 62 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               2:59.49    3:01.63
                  41.36     1:28.04 (46.68)     2:23.14 (55.10)     3:01.63 (38.49)
 63 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               2:53.25    3:01.81
                  41.56     1:27.25 (45.69)     2:21.53 (54.28)     3:01.81 (40.28)
 64 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    3:01.99
                  44.50     1:31.55 (47.05)     2:22.90 (51.35)     3:01.99 (39.09)
 65 Beilfuss, Joanna L        13 WBD-NE               3:00.47    3:02.20
                  41.33     1:28.58 (47.25)     2:22.00 (53.42)     3:02.20 (40.20)
 66 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              3:10.44    3:05.00
                  38.97     1:27.12 (48.15)     2:25.58 (58.46)     3:05.00 (39.42)
 67 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               2:55.35    3:05.31
                  43.21     1:35.26 (52.05)     2:26.54 (51.28)     3:05.31 (38.77)
 68 Simon, Molly J            14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:59.22    3:05.88
                  40.09     1:31.32 (51.23)     2:22.38 (51.06)     3:05.88 (43.50)
 69 Fusco, Kristina           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:06.57    3:06.30
                  43.47     1:32.91 (49.44)     2:24.27 (51.36)     3:06.30 (42.03)
 70 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 TRS-MR               3:09.48    3:07.14
                  44.54     1:33.49 (48.95)     2:26.52 (53.03)     3:07.14 (40.62)
 71 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:19.13    3:09.71
                  47.72     1:35.93 (48.21)     2:29.15 (53.22)     3:09.71 (40.56)
 72 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:57.15    3:09.89
                  45.09     1:29.38 (44.29)     2:27.80 (58.42)     3:09.89 (42.09)
 73 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              3:16.01    3:13.93
                  44.52     1:34.63 (50.11)     2:29.66 (55.03)     3:13.93 (44.27)
 74 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:33.15    3:28.09
                  47.51     1:39.23 (51.72)   2:42.25 (1:03.02)     3:28.09 (45.84)
 75 Silver, Emily D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:06.00    3:34.91
                  49.44     1:44.53 (55.09)   2:47.74 (1:03.21)     3:34.91 (47.17)
 -- Donlon, Patricia          13 TRS-MR               3:02.38         DQ
                  39.60     1:31.34 (51.74)     2:27.39 (56.05)          DQ (43.99)
 -- Tammaro, Betsy J          13 WBD-NE               3:34.36         DQ
                  51.43     1:50.75 (59.32)     2:49.83 (59.08)          DQ (50.06)

Event 32  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  NATL
        2:10.59  OPEN
        2:12.39  JRN
        2:13.59  JRB
        2:16.59  SECT
        2:30.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      15 Peddie-NJ            2:11.12    2:14.39 SECT
                  29.43     1:04.59 (35.16)     1:42.92 (38.33)     2:14.39 (31.47)
  2 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie-NJ            2:17.10    2:15.09 SECT
                  27.49     1:03.56 (36.07)     1:45.01 (41.45)     2:15.09 (30.08)
  3 Park, Peter Y             15 Peddie-NJ            2:14.41    2:18.37 SRM
                                1:05.79 ( )     1:46.93 (41.14)     2:18.37 (31.44)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.19    2:20.41 SRM
                  29.98     1:05.96 (35.98)     1:47.52 (41.56)     2:20.41 (32.89)
  5 Caines, Matthew F         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:23.98    2:24.23 SRM
                  30.08     1:08.89 (38.81)     1:50.59 (41.70)     2:24.23 (33.64)
  6 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.94    2:24.82 SRM
                  30.86     1:09.37 (38.51)     1:53.45 (44.08)     2:24.82 (31.37)
  7 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.20    2:25.54 SRM
                  31.70     1:09.94 (38.24)     1:53.27 (43.33)     2:25.54 (32.27)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:25.72 SRM
                  32.02     1:09.96 (37.94)     1:54.23 (44.27)     2:25.72 (31.49)
  9 Anderson, Jim             42 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.69 SRM
                  31.15     1:08.95 (37.80)     1:52.87 (43.92)     2:26.69 (33.82)
 10 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:26.70 SRM
                  32.27     1:10.89 (38.62)     1:52.35 (41.46)     2:26.70 (34.35)
 11 Bright, Matthew S         18 Peddie-NJ            2:16.51    2:26.90 SRM
                  31.44     1:11.60 (40.16)     1:53.50 (41.90)     2:26.90 (33.40)
 12 Windler, Andrew J         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.71    2:27.52 SRM
                  31.32     1:10.19 (38.87)     1:54.90 (44.71)     2:27.52 (32.62)
 13 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.74 SRM
                  31.85     1:12.43 (40.58)     1:56.44 (44.01)     2:27.74 (31.30)
 14 Hindle, Malachi J         15 Peddie-NJ            2:20.42    2:27.90 SRM
                  31.73     1:11.80 (40.07)     1:55.89 (44.09)     2:27.90 (32.01)
 15 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.53    2:28.50 SRM
                  33.28     1:14.11 (40.83)     1:55.90 (41.79)     2:28.50 (32.60)
 16 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               2:20.71    2:28.86 SRM
                  30.96     1:10.11 (39.15)     1:55.11 (45.00)     2:28.86 (33.75)
 17 Hastings, Tristan L       16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:15.53    2:29.32 SRM
                  31.09     1:11.58 (40.49)     1:55.95 (44.37)     2:29.32 (33.37)
 18 Gerlach, Matt C           18 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:29.51 SRM
                  31.35     1:11.99 (40.64)     1:55.85 (43.86)     2:29.51 (33.66)
 19 Chester, Nicholas J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.37    2:30.32 SRM
                  32.27     1:11.15 (38.88)     1:57.63 (46.48)     2:30.32 (32.69)
 20 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:30.53 SRM
                  32.05     1:11.49 (39.44)     1:57.76 (46.27)     2:30.53 (32.77)
 21 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR               2:29.58    2:30.90 SRM
                  31.44     1:11.48 (40.04)     1:56.57 (45.09)     2:30.90 (34.33)
 22 Polhill, Drew B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:26.46    2:31.25
                  31.99     1:10.68 (38.69)     1:56.19 (45.51)     2:31.25 (35.06)
 23 Hillman, Bryce C          16 Peddie-NJ            2:28.01    2:31.86
                  30.70     1:12.01 (41.31)     1:58.90 (46.89)     2:31.86 (32.96)
 24 Lin, Calvin               16 Peddie-NJ            2:24.30    2:31.90
                  32.42     1:13.56 (41.14)     1:55.71 (42.15)     2:31.90 (36.19)
 25 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 Unattached-MR        2:34.00    2:32.12
                  34.04     1:13.86 (39.82)     2:00.19 (46.33)     2:32.12 (31.93)
 26 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.44    2:32.68
 27 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:26.60    2:32.96
                  31.70     1:11.73 (40.03)     1:58.04 (46.31)     2:32.96 (34.92)
 28 Bormann, Thomas L         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.33    2:33.77
                  36.44     1:18.37 (41.93)     2:01.22 (42.85)     2:33.77 (32.55)
 29 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:30.12    2:35.08
                  32.94     1:14.27 (41.33)     2:00.74 (46.47)     2:35.08 (34.34)
 30 Karabanov, Eugene         15 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:33.28    2:35.12
                  31.91     1:14.90 (42.99)     2:01.89 (46.99)     2:35.12 (33.23)
 31 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              2:31.37    2:35.30
                  32.67     1:14.46 (41.79)     2:01.24 (46.78)     2:35.30 (34.06)
 32 Krause, Billy K           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.41    2:35.86
                  34.57     1:14.35 (39.78)     2:01.19 (46.84)     2:35.86 (34.67)
 33 Klein, Dylan J            15 Peddie-NJ            2:35.13    2:39.48
                  32.61     1:14.56 (41.95)     2:03.43 (48.87)     2:39.48 (36.05)
 34 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               2:42.10    2:41.08
                  36.06     1:20.06 (44.00)     2:06.00 (45.94)     2:41.08 (35.08)
 35 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               2:36.35    2:41.16
                  36.11     1:20.01 (43.90)     2:05.45 (45.44)     2:41.16 (35.71)
 36 Algazy, Noam              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:49.40    2:41.94
                  34.93     1:19.29 (44.36)     2:06.99 (47.70)     2:41.94 (34.95)
 37 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               2:52.90    2:42.45
                  38.49     1:18.13 (39.64)     2:06.42 (48.29)     2:42.45 (36.03)
 38 Qiao, Matthew             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.54    2:42.86
                                1:18.32 ( )     2:07.93 (49.61)     2:42.86 (34.93)
 39 Jennings, Ryan M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:52.28    2:43.01
                  36.81     1:18.19 (41.38)     2:07.19 (49.00)     2:43.01 (35.82)
 40 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        2:53.92    2:45.40
                  35.32     1:16.62 (41.30)     2:07.84 (51.22)     2:45.40 (37.56)
 41 Oxsitin, Konstantin       15 DSC-MR               2:43.70    2:47.25
                  33.92     1:21.38 (47.46)     2:09.97 (48.59)     2:47.25 (37.28)
 42 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.79    2:49.87
                  36.74     1:21.74 (45.00)     2:10.04 (48.30)     2:49.87 (39.83)
 43 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               2:48.30    2:50.18
                  37.89     1:22.70 (44.81)     2:12.24 (49.54)     2:50.18 (37.94)
 44 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.42    2:51.00
                  40.61     1:23.27 (42.66)     2:10.45 (47.18)     2:51.00 (40.55)
 45 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               2:57.74    2:54.18
                  39.51     1:27.89 (48.38)     2:15.14 (47.25)     2:54.18 (39.04)
 46 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR              2:54.91    2:59.54
                                1:26.86 ( )     2:19.72 (52.86)     2:59.54 (39.82)
 47 Moore, Ryan J             13 HYB-MR               3:13.03    3:05.16
                  41.90     1:28.88 (46.98)     2:27.64 (58.76)     3:05.16 (37.52)
 48 Shimunov, Meir M          14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        3:00.21    3:05.18
                  44.25     1:26.53 (42.28)     2:22.84 (56.31)     3:05.18 (42.34)
 49 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                2:55.14    3:07.56
                  41.58     1:27.94 (46.36)     2:18.15 (50.21)     3:07.56 (49.41)
 50 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               3:13.18    3:11.38
                  45.78     1:36.66 (50.88)     2:31.46 (54.80)     3:11.38 (39.92)
 51 DereWenda, TadeusZ T      14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        3:04.37    3:12.52
                  41.60     1:33.32 (51.72)     2:29.23 (55.91)     3:12.52 (43.29)
 52 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               3:17.18    3:20.20
                  45.92     1:40.73 (54.81)     2:40.30 (59.57)     3:20.20 (39.90)
 53 Bormann, Christian L      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:23.00    3:20.45
                  46.98     1:41.09 (54.11)     2:34.62 (53.53)     3:20.45 (45.83)
 54 Pangal, John P            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:59.11    3:21.00
                  47.36     1:38.62 (51.26)   2:38.92 (1:00.30)     3:21.00 (42.08)
 -- Bryant, Andrew K          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:58.64         DQ
                  39.76     1:24.39 (44.63)     2:17.23 (52.84)          DQ (38.86)

Event 33  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  T16
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                40.89      37.26 ZONE
  2 Neal, Lia M               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      37.61      38.81 ZONE
  3 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                42.50      40.52 JO
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             41.07      40.62 JO
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             40.48      40.75 JO
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      41.00      41.39 JO
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.51      41.55 JO
  8 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR                42.12      41.57 JO
  9 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR             41.19      41.71 JO
 10 Goodwin, Lindsey A        10 BASC-MR                43.43      41.97 JO
 11 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             42.58      42.84 JO
 12 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      42.42      42.85 JO
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.62      42.93 JO
 14 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 41.90      43.01 JO
 15 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             45.03      43.03 JO
 16 NG, Selina K              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.11      43.15 JO
 17 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 42.91      43.25 JO
 18 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.94      43.63 JO
 19 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                43.18      43.69 JO
 20 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             46.74      43.78 JO
 21 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                50.66      43.93 JO
 22 Cirone, Alexandra          9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      47.51      43.95 JO
 23 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 42.59      44.04 JO
 24 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             44.84      44.69 JO
 25 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR             46.42      44.87 JO
 26 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             49.77      45.41 JO
 27 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             44.13      45.65 JO
 28 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 TRS-MR               1:33.68      46.14 JO
 29 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.37 JO
 30 Huang, Eileen S           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.19      46.38 JO
 31 Given, Danielle X         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.60      46.39 JO
 32 Sullivan, Emily            9 TRS-MR                 47.30      46.42 JO
 33 Doyle, Carly L             8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      46.01      46.68 JO
 34 Tam, Carol Y              10 BASC-MR                48.40      46.70 JO
 35 Wagner, Alexis H           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.91      46.75 JO
 36 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 BASC-MR                49.15      47.44 JO
 37 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.81      47.48 JO
 38 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE                 52.44      47.53 JO
 39 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE                 47.68      47.64
 40 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             47.29      47.66
 41 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE                 44.86      47.68
 42 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.71
 42 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                56.45      47.71
 44 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR             49.26      47.88
 45 Drury, Shannon             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.26      47.94
 46 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.97
 47 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.09      48.04
 48 Lydon, Breann N            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.14      48.05
 49 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           48.36      48.09
 50 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.98      48.11
 51 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 46.70      48.22
 52 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             50.48      48.36
 53 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 49.92      48.38
 54 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.52
 55 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 53.38      48.59
 56 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 51.33      48.77
 57 Pollack, Margaret G        9 Middies-MR             49.28      48.81
 58 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 BGNW Marlins-MR        49.67      48.90
 59 Barry, Kristina F          7 BGNW Marlins-MR        51.01      48.97
 60 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.12
 61 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 TRS-MR               1:20.05      49.23
 62 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR                54.26      49.24
 63 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.98      49.54
 64 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 47.49      49.55
 65 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             49.57      49.57
 66 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             49.34      49.70
 67 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        50.58      49.72
 68 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             51.69      49.74
 69 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             50.54      49.88
 70 Gibbons, Courtney          9 BASC-MR                51.85      49.93
 71 Offman, Sarah E            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        50.53      50.33
 72 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.44
 73 Jiran, Ashley              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.71      50.61
 74 Tsanas, Cristina M         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      50.61      50.67
 74 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 TRS-MR                 51.74      50.67
 76 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 BGNW Marlins-MR        52.79      50.90
 77 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 48.42      51.33
 78 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                51.06      51.57
 79 O'Connor, Ann             10 BASC-MR                48.73      51.78
 80 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.95
 81 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.12
 82 Guastella, Emma            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.26      52.37
 83 Attner, Lauren T           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.43      52.48
 84 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             53.24      52.58
 85 Silverman, Erica A         7 BGNW Marlins-MR        52.20      52.67
 86 Levine, Corie T            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.94      52.78
 87 Brooks, Alexandra          9 TRS-MR                 58.57      52.85
 88 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                55.04      52.90
 89 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.08      52.95
 89 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.95
 91 Boriskin, Madison E        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.31      53.03
 92 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR             57.80      53.30
 93 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      55.39      53.37
 94 Brooks, Kayla M            8 BGNW Marlins-MR        55.57      53.72
 95 Akirtava, Christina       10 Big Blue-MR            56.58      54.04
 96 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             55.78      54.06
 97 Lee, Lauren               10 TRS-MR                 54.33      54.17
 98 Xue, Kelly E               9 UNAT1-MR             1:03.00      54.90
 99 Kuhn, Abby C               8 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.99      54.91
100 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                 58.54      54.95
101 Murphy, Nicole            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      58.50      55.02
102 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.12
103 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.90      55.30
104 Katz, Megan A              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.46      56.12
105 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 58.85      56.44
106 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR               1:03.18      56.48
107 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             54.34      56.51
108 Basso, Sierra K            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.06      56.72
109 Goldstein, Rachel L        9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      57.32      56.76
110 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.90
111 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.12      56.96
112 Damsky, Abby K             9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      57.65      57.22
113 Sun, Wanlin                8 UNAT3-MR               49.80      57.39
114 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.76      57.73
115 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 54.35      57.82
116 Rajput, Aikta              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.30      58.07
117 Sess, Danika E             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.12      58.20
118 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                1:00.08      58.24
119 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             57.77      58.41
120 Morin, Jen N               8 WBD-NE               1:00.00      58.63
121 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      59.12
122 Im, Gabi                  10 TRS-MR                 55.09      59.22
123 Fuchs, Lindsey             7 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.15      59.37
124 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.93      59.88
125 Theofield, Lindsay         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.49    1:00.47
126 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 TRS-MR               1:22.07    1:00.49
127 Keetley, Meghan            8 NY Sharks-MR           59.30    1:03.05
128 Gress, Samantha X          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.44    1:03.52
129 Kralstein, Carsen         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.56    1:04.07
130 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR               1:15.09    1:05.87
131 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:06.90
132 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.34    1:07.19
133 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached-MR        1:14.25    1:09.19
134 Yu, Crystal               10 TRS-MR               1:04.74    1:09.44
135 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:20.80

Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  T16
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.74 T16
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.78 T16
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.50      36.38 T16
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 38.42      37.68 ZONE
  5 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR          41.24      39.48 ZONE
  6 Krosser, Jared M          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.44      40.06 ZONE
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.76      40.89 JO
  8 Blacker, Aaron M           9 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.49      41.25 JO
  9 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR             42.52      41.54 JO
 10 Tesser, Josh D            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.27      41.74 JO
 11 Polishuk, Mark            10 BASC-MR                42.04      41.75 JO
 12 Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE                 43.46      42.53 JO
 13 Parisi, Joey N            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.91      42.66 JO
 14 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                 43.36      43.15 JO
 15 McLaughlin, James J       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.01      43.23 JO
 16 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             44.53      43.32 JO
 17 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             46.50      43.40 JO
 18 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             43.45      43.95 JO
 19 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             45.00      43.99 JO
 20 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             43.21      44.39 JO
 21 Lian, Alec                10 BASC-MR                45.23      44.53 JO
 22 Simon, Henry L            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.75      44.66 JO
 23 Cooper, Ian A              8 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.89      44.76 JO
 24 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             46.81      45.48 JO
 25 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 47.20      45.60 JO
 26 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             49.08      45.80 JO
 27 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      46.15 JO
 28 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.10      46.64 JO
 29 McDonnell, Richard        10 BASC-MR                47.46      46.80 JO
 30 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 54.64      46.88 JO
 31 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             44.15      47.01 JO
 32 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             45.64      47.35 JO
 33 Tupikin, Lance             9 BASC-MR                49.11      47.36 JO
 34 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                49.28      47.60
 35 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                 49.20      47.74
 36 Korenkov, Sean P          10 BASC-MR                48.93      47.76
 37 Krugolets, Jonathan       10 BASC-MR                47.18      47.81
 38 Charles, Brandon K         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.04      48.02
 39 Likhitskiy, Kevin          9 DSC-MR                 48.10      48.41
 40 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR             51.49      48.52
 41 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                53.81      48.66
 42 Zitelny, Edan             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.89      49.17
 43 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                49.20      49.47
 44 Kahn, Adam A               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.93      49.91
 45 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             51.72      50.11
 46 Vingan, Isaac             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.21      50.30
 47 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      56.52      50.60
 48 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                55.79      50.67
 49 DiMaria, Michael J         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.86      50.88
 50 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 52.10      51.00
 51 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.12
 52 Berger, Max X             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.90      51.33
 53 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR                 52.75      52.18
 54 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.55      52.25
 55 Foster, Colby W            8 WBD-NE                 57.25      52.70
 56 Seckin, Timmy              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      55.02      53.34
 57 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                 51.57      53.76
 58 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR                55.74      54.04
 59 Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR               1:01.07      54.15
 60 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.21      54.20
 61 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                54.54      54.35
 62 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.54
 63 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             56.22      55.00
 64 Hayes, Nolan              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.72      55.02
 65 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             56.54      55.14
 66 Pawelko, John M            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.09      56.72
 67 Kaplan, Jake T            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.83      57.11
 68 Liu, Alex                  9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.12      57.97
 69 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:03.96      59.44
 69 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.89      59.44
 71 Zitelny, Tamir             7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.26    1:09.43
 72 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.95
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      45.41         DQ

Event 35  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  T16
        2:46.99  SRM
        2:47.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR               2:31.64    2:35.78 SRM
                                1:16.88 ( )   2:35.78 (1:18.90)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:41.97 SRM
                                1:19.81 ( )   2:41.97 (1:22.16)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               2:43.15    2:44.52 SRM
                                1:19.93 ( )   2:44.52 (1:24.59)
  4 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               2:41.56    2:44.79 SRM
                                1:21.26 ( )   2:44.79 (1:23.53)
  5 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           2:46.79    2:45.91 SRM
                                1:21.73 ( )   2:45.91 (1:24.18)
  6 Norman, Samantha M        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.14    2:46.53 SRM
                                1:21.10 ( )   2:46.53 (1:25.43)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:51.26    2:49.03 JO
                                1:21.21 ( )   2:49.03 (1:27.82)
  8 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:49.28    2:50.37 JO
                                1:21.76 ( )   2:50.37 (1:28.61)
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               2:44.43    2:51.74 JO
                                1:22.62 ( )   2:51.74 (1:29.12)
 10 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 BASC-MR              2:52.33    2:53.59 JO
                                1:24.88 ( )   2:53.59 (1:28.71)
 11 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              2:50.48    2:54.36 JO
                                1:23.98 ( )   2:54.36 (1:30.38)
 12 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           2:57.03    2:55.25 JO
                                1:24.28 ( )   2:55.25 (1:30.97)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:55.88 JO
                  41.56     1:26.55 (44.99)     2:12.42 (45.87)     2:55.88 (43.46)
 14 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           2:56.26    2:55.91 JO
                                1:26.85 ( )   2:55.91 (1:29.06)
 15 Baraban, Allyson B        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.00    2:56.46 JO
                                1:26.47 ( )     2:12.06 (45.59)     2:56.46 (44.40)
 16 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           3:00.22    2:56.79 JO
                                1:25.89 ( )   2:56.79 (1:30.90)
 17 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           2:59.53    2:58.21 JO
                  43.15     1:29.53 (46.38)     2:14.99 (45.46)     2:58.21 (43.22)
 18 Reilly, Nadie D           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:55.34    2:58.36 JO
                                1:26.31 ( )   2:58.36 (1:32.05)
 19 Shiota, Lena A            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:57.04    2:58.47 JO
                  42.24     1:27.79 (45.55)     2:14.35 (46.56)     2:58.47 (44.12)
 20 Brooks, Meghan E          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:01.01    2:58.61 JO
                                1:28.30 ( )   2:58.61 (1:30.31)
 21 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               2:51.50    2:58.84 JO
                                1:25.93 ( )   2:58.84 (1:32.91)
 22 Kwa, Adeline              12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:10.25    2:58.90 JO
                                1:28.04 ( )   2:58.90 (1:30.86)
 23 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              3:13.87    2:58.99 JO
                                1:27.86 ( )   2:58.99 (1:31.13)
 24 Rueda, Daniela            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:05.89    3:00.23 JO
                                1:26.67 ( )   3:00.23 (1:33.56)
 25 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               2:56.10    3:00.58 JO
                                1:26.79 ( )   3:00.58 (1:33.79)
 26 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          2:59.48    3:00.66 JO
                                1:28.03 ( )   3:00.66 (1:32.63)
 27 Francomano, Ashley        12 BASC-MR              3:13.73    3:01.70 JO
                                1:29.45 ( )   3:01.70 (1:32.25)
 28 McDonnell, Sophia         11 BASC-MR              3:10.33    3:02.93 JO
                                1:28.21 ( )     2:16.31 (48.10)     3:02.93 (46.62)
 29 Hirsch, Jenna             11 TRS-MR               3:03.27    3:03.03 JO
                  42.74     1:29.28 (46.54)     2:17.09 (47.81)     3:03.03 (45.94)
 30 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           3:05.52    3:03.33 JO
                                1:29.30 ( )   3:03.33 (1:34.03)
 31 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              3:02.47    3:03.61 JO
                                1:28.97 ( )   3:03.61 (1:34.64)
 32 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:04.67
                                1:30.14 ( )   3:04.67 (1:34.53)
 33 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:05.79
                                1:30.82 ( )   3:05.79 (1:34.97)
 34 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           3:00.59    3:06.42
                                1:31.57 ( )   3:06.42 (1:34.85)
 35 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:06.75
                                1:31.73 ( )   3:06.75 (1:35.02)
 36 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           3:10.73    3:08.22
                                1:30.70 ( )   3:08.22 (1:37.52)
 37 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:12.85    3:09.09
                                1:30.88 ( )   3:09.09 (1:38.21)
 38 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               3:20.34    3:11.38
                                1:35.08 ( )   3:11.38 (1:36.30)
 39 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR               3:09.88    3:11.66
                                1:34.32 ( )   3:11.66 (1:37.34)
 40 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           3:10.13    3:13.03
                                1:33.03 ( )   3:13.03 (1:40.00)
 41 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.43
                                1:35.25 ( )   3:13.43 (1:38.18)
 42 Wilt, Chase H             12 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:16.76    3:13.58
                                1:35.35 ( )   3:13.58 (1:38.23)
 43 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UNAT3-MR             3:01.13    3:16.01
                                1:36.05 ( )   3:16.01 (1:39.96)
 44 Tiburzi, Nicole           12 BASC-MR              3:05.88    3:16.50
                  44.01   3:16.50 (2:32.49)
 45 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           3:22.93    3:16.52
                                1:35.18 ( )   3:16.52 (1:41.34)
 46 Drury, Nicole M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:28.00    3:16.99
                                1:37.55 ( )   3:16.99 (1:39.44)
 47 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:16.32    3:17.53
                                1:35.44 ( )   3:17.53 (1:42.09)
 48 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:26.20    3:17.87
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:17.87 (1:39.69)
 49 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:18.00
                                1:36.63 ( )   3:18.00 (1:41.37)
 50 Seckin, Mina              12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:32.79    3:18.71
 51 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              3:57.00    3:19.34
                                1:39.57 ( )   3:19.34 (1:39.77)
 52 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           3:13.66    3:19.69
                                1:38.02 ( )     2:30.84 (52.82)     3:19.69 (48.85)
 53 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           3:24.59    3:20.16
                                1:36.58 ( )   3:20.16 (1:43.58)
 54 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           3:19.79    3:20.71
                                1:37.04 ( )   3:20.71 (1:43.67)
 55 Blacker, Sara P           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:29.77    3:21.13
                                1:39.74 ( )   3:21.13 (1:41.39)
 56 Solis-Cohen, Hannah       11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:25.34    3:24.23
                                1:40.44 ( )   3:24.23 (1:43.79)
 57 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:25.46
                                1:41.62 ( )   3:25.46 (1:43.84)
 58 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:26.27
                                1:41.50 ( )   3:26.27 (1:44.77)
 59 Jackson, Adrianna         12 TRS-MR               3:20.49    3:26.30
                                1:39.30 ( )   3:26.30 (1:47.00)
 60 Onah, Kimberly            11 BASC-MR              3:33.76    3:28.80
 61 Hanley, Tori L            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:43.00    3:28.90
                                1:43.31 ( )   3:28.90 (1:45.59)
 62 Howe, Ritchey F           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:36.79    3:30.93
                                1:42.96 ( )   3:30.93 (1:47.97)
 63 Leotta, Meghan            11 BASC-MR              3:40.33    3:31.28
 64 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:33.95
 65 Omary, Natalie M          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:31.76    3:34.91
                                1:46.72 ( )   3:34.91 (1:48.19)
 66 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           3:36.32    3:35.12
                                1:44.38 ( )   3:35.12 (1:50.74)
 67 Singer, Melanie           12 Middies-MR           3:26.18    3:35.76
                                1:45.28 ( )   3:35.76 (1:50.48)
 68 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:56.09    3:38.58
                                1:47.87 ( )   3:38.58 (1:50.71)
 69 Allaire, Stephanie L      11 WBD-NE               4:05.00    3:42.70
                                1:47.15 ( )   3:42.70 (1:55.55)
 70 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:42.98
                                1:49.15 ( )   3:42.98 (1:53.83)
 71 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              4:45.00    3:46.25
 72 Reilly, Brigid S          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:35.00    3:49.09
                                1:48.76 ( )   3:49.09 (2:00.33)
 73 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR               4:20.00    3:49.93
                                1:49.08 ( )   3:49.93 (2:00.85)
 -- Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           3:27.77         DQ
                                1:42.83 ( )        DQ (1:46.76)
 -- Xue, Vanessa K            11 UNAT1-MR             3:10.00         DQ
                                1:37.08 ( )
 -- Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00         DQ
                                1:58.54 ( )        DQ (2:12.98)

Event 36  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  T16
        2:33.99  SRM
        2:47.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        12 BASC-MR              2:40.45    2:39.43 ZONE
                                1:18.97 ( )   2:39.43 (1:20.46)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           2:36.52    2:40.45 ZONE
                                1:20.99 ( )   2:40.45 (1:19.46)
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               2:37.70    2:43.15 ZONE
                                1:19.56 ( )   2:43.15 (1:23.59)
  4 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR              2:42.36    2:44.90 ZONE
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:44.90 (1:23.56)
  5 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.26    2:45.74 ZONE
                                1:21.22 ( )   2:45.74 (1:24.52)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:52.46    2:45.96 ZONE
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:45.96 (1:24.41)
  7 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               2:40.53    2:46.13 ZONE
                                1:21.49 ( )   2:46.13 (1:24.64)
  8 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.49    2:48.56 JO
                                1:23.36 ( )   2:48.56 (1:25.20)
  9 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           2:48.13    2:49.21 JO
                                1:22.91 ( )   2:49.21 (1:26.30)
 10 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               2:48.34    2:49.81 JO
                                1:26.20 ( )   2:49.81 (1:23.61)
 11 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               2:44.20    2:51.70 JO
                                1:23.68 ( )   2:51.70 (1:28.02)
 12 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               2:50.48    2:52.70 JO
                                1:22.57 ( )   2:52.70 (1:30.13)
 13 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.44    2:55.31 JO
                                1:24.65 ( )   2:55.31 (1:30.66)
 14 Herrmann, Charles         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.00    2:57.87 JO
                                1:28.77 ( )   2:57.87 (1:29.10)
 15 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              2:59.31    2:58.03 JO
                                1:27.24 ( )   2:58.03 (1:30.79)
 16 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.23 JO
                                1:27.39 ( )   2:58.23 (1:30.84)
 17 Pollastro, Robert         11 BASC-MR              2:54.88    2:58.75 JO
                                1:29.57 ( )   2:58.75 (1:29.18)
 18 Jiran, Monte              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.00    2:58.89 JO
                                1:27.23 ( )   2:58.89 (1:31.66)
 19 Kolesnik, George          11 BASC-MR              3:11.22    2:59.76 JO
                                1:29.06 ( )   2:59.76 (1:30.70)
 20 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:00.71 JO
                                1:29.36 ( )   3:00.71 (1:31.35)
 21 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.00    3:00.82 JO
                                1:28.81 ( )   3:00.82 (1:32.01)
 22 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           3:07.48    3:01.20 JO
                                1:28.97 ( )   3:01.20 (1:32.23)
 23 Bischoff, Kent A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:28.00    3:01.91 JO
                                1:30.07 ( )   3:01.91 (1:31.84)
 24 Dalessio, Andrew          12 BASC-MR              3:21.44    3:02.19 JO
                                1:27.97 ( )   3:02.19 (1:34.22)
 25 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           3:07.93    3:04.76
                                1:30.74 ( )   3:04.76 (1:34.02)
 26 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           3:04.93    3:04.90
                                1:31.34 ( )   3:04.90 (1:33.56)
 27 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:05.06
                                1:28.71 ( )   3:05.06 (1:36.35)
 28 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UNAT3-MR             3:15.10    3:08.99
                                1:35.19 ( )   3:08.99 (1:33.80)
 29 Connolly, Ryan            12 BASC-MR              3:21.17    3:09.40
                                1:29.83 ( )   3:09.40 (1:39.57)
 30 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              3:08.41    3:10.19
 31 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:09.31    3:11.16
                                1:35.32 ( )   3:11.16 (1:35.84)
 32 Gleit, Dylan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.00    3:11.63
                                1:35.92 ( )   3:11.63 (1:35.71)
 33 Hayes, Connor             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:41.00    3:14.84
                                1:37.52 ( )   3:14.84 (1:37.32)
 34 Bandovic, Ivan            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:59.49    3:15.45
                                1:35.69 ( )   3:15.45 (1:39.76)
 35 Scala, Michael            11 BASC-MR              3:34.21    3:17.83
                                1:35.18 ( )   3:17.83 (1:42.65)
 36 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           3:14.04    3:19.03
                                1:35.88 ( )   3:19.03 (1:43.15)
 37 Drozdzal, Karol           12 BASC-MR              3:32.67    3:19.72
                                1:40.27 ( )   3:19.72 (1:39.45)
 38 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:21.00    3:23.16
                                1:40.74 ( )   3:23.16 (1:42.42)
 39 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           3:24.56    3:27.36
                                1:42.77 ( )   3:27.36 (1:44.59)
 40 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.64
                                1:42.79 ( )   3:27.64 (1:44.85)
 41 Cisneros, Luis            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:33.05    3:28.19
                                1:42.90 ( )   3:28.19 (1:45.29)
 42 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:30.88    3:28.47
                                1:41.97 ( )   3:28.47 (1:46.50)
 43 Eilbeck, Griffin D        12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:30.24
                                1:43.71 ( )   3:30.24 (1:46.53)
 44 Shteyman, Brandon J       11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:43.66
                                1:49.86 ( )   3:43.66 (1:53.80)
 45 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR              3:55.78    3:59.30
                                1:56.36 ( )   3:59.30 (2:02.94)
 46 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:09.05
                                1:59.75 ( )   4:09.05 (2:09.30)
 47 Matskovsky, Michael       11 BASC-MR              3:44.32    4:12.74
                                2:01.40 ( )   4:12.74 (2:11.34)
 48 Simanovich, Jason         12 BASC-MR              3:56.77    4:14.60
                                2:03.84 ( )   4:14.60 (2:10.76)
 -- Silverman, Dean B         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:17.14         DQ
                                1:37.52 ( )        DQ (1:41.02)
 -- Peng, DiDi                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.00         DQ
                                1:26.92 ( )        DQ (1:32.30)
 -- Chansakul, JR J           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:29.08         DQ
                                1:34.34 ( )        DQ (1:35.23)

Event 37  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  T16
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      29.87      31.09 T16
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.39 ZONE
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 33.57      33.36 ZONE
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             35.68      33.53 ZONE
  5 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                35.72      33.67 ZONE
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.75 ZONE
  7 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 34.62      34.51 JO
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             36.73      34.73 JO
  9 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR             35.75      35.13 JO
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.79      35.27 JO
 11 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 35.86      35.76 JO
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      37.11      35.79 JO
 13 NG, Selina K              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.76      35.96 JO
 14 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 37.24      35.97 JO
 15 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR                38.03      35.99 JO
 16 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             37.07      36.17 JO
 17 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             38.16      36.40 JO
 18 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.50 JO
 19 Goodwin, Lindsey A        10 BASC-MR                39.62      36.57 JO
 20 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             37.22      36.82 JO
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.77      36.88 JO
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                38.50      37.33 JO
 23 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.81      38.04 JO
 24 Cirone, Alexandra          9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.60      38.09 JO
 25 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             38.55      38.15 JO
 26 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 39.64      38.26 JO
 27 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.50 JO
 28 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 BASC-MR                41.06      38.65 JO
 29 Doyle, Carly L             8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.52      38.72 JO
 30 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                38.67      38.86 JO
 31 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR             39.49      38.89 JO
 32 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE                 39.43      38.90 JO
 33 Lydon, Breann N            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.05      38.93 JO
 34 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             39.55      38.94 JO
 35 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 37.88      39.04
 36 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             39.06      39.06
 37 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      39.21
 38 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.25      39.27
 39 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.40
 40 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.29      39.50
 41 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      39.58      39.55
 42 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                37.91      39.64
 43 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.87      39.74
 44 Duncalf, Katie S          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.76      39.97
 45 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                41.83      39.99
 46 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE                 42.33      40.01
 47 Huang, Eileen S           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.06      40.05
 48 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR             40.29      40.17
 49 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                 41.94      40.20
 50 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.33      40.23
 51 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.32
 52 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 41.71      40.48
 53 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 TRS-MR                 55.99      40.71
 54 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.74
 55 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 TRS-MR                 53.01      40.78
 56 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                51.66      40.82
 57 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.18
 58 Wagner, Alexis H           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.69      41.19
 59 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 41.97      41.25
 60 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             42.49      41.48
 61 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             42.28      41.78
 62 Barry, Kristina F          7 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.73      41.79
 63 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.16      41.93
 64 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             43.05      42.12
 64 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 41.30      42.12
 66 Sullivan, Emily            9 TRS-MR                 43.53      42.19
 67 Brooks, Alexandra          9 TRS-MR                 47.15      42.22
 68 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.42
 69 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             44.86      42.45
 70 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                41.99      42.50
 71 Given, Danielle X         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.58      42.58
 72 Attner, Lauren T           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.37      42.86
 73 Im, Gabi                  10 TRS-MR                 43.13      42.90
 74 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE                 42.78      42.99
 75 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             41.58      43.07
 76 Tam, Carol Y              10 BASC-MR                47.80      43.50
 77 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             42.33      43.72
 78 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             44.79      43.75
 79 Gibbons, Courtney          9 BASC-MR                44.04      43.76
 80 Pollack, Margaret G        9 Middies-MR             42.98      43.79
 81 Brooks, Kayla M            8 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.78      43.86
 82 Silverman, Erica A         7 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.49      43.91
 83 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 43.72      43.94
 84 Tsanas, Cristina M         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.88      44.06
 85 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 TRS-MR                 45.30      44.19
 86 Sess, Danika E             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.18      44.22
 87 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR             44.79      44.66
 88 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      46.31      44.72
 89 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             44.18      44.96
 90 O'Connor, Ann             10 BASC-MR                43.00      45.01
 90 Goldstein, Rachel L        9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.07      45.01
 92 Lee, Lauren               10 TRS-MR                 43.99      45.09
 93 Guastella, Emma            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.79      45.16
 94 Murphy, Nicole            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.50      45.19
 95 Jiran, Ashley              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.39      45.31
 96 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR             46.67      45.41
 97 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             45.97      45.48
 98 Boriskin, Madison E        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.23      45.66
 99 Drury, Shannon             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.16      45.98
100 Offman, Sarah E            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.47      46.20
101 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             48.72      46.33
102 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR                49.83      46.37
103 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.18      46.67
104 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.79
105 Theofield, Lindsay         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.80      46.82
106 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.50      46.99
107 Levine, Corie T            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        48.36      47.02
108 Sun, Wanlin                8 UNAT3-MR               36.05      47.04
109 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.60
110 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             47.15      47.68
111 Yu, Crystal               10 TRS-MR                 50.63      47.76
112 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.19      48.14
113 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 45.80      48.26
114 Kralstein, Carsen         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.95      48.36
115 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                 48.93      48.41
116 Marsiello, Lauren T        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.90      48.57
117 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.64
118 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                50.07      48.78
119 Katz, Megan A              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.72      49.32
120 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.64      49.78
120 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 TRS-MR               1:12.68      49.78
122 Damsky, Abby K             9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      49.76      49.86
123 Rajput, Aikta              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.48      50.12
124 Akirtava, Christina       10 Big Blue-MR            51.96      50.16
125 Xue, Kelly E               9 UNAT1-MR               53.00      50.18
126 Gress, Samantha X          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.81      50.85
127 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 51.95      51.05
128 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                51.93      51.19
129 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.90      51.45
130 Basso, Sierra K            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      59.49      51.67
131 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached-MR          52.92      51.87
132 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 BGNW Marlins-MR        53.40      52.08
133 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             47.55      53.22
134 Tsanas, Ariana P           7 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:01.56      53.98
135 Fuchs, Lindsey             7 AGUA Swim Team-MR      55.25      54.88
136 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                  52.28      55.43
137 Keetley, Meghan            8 NY Sharks-MR           51.25      56.21
138 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                 55.19      56.24
139 Kuhn, Abby C               8 BGNW Marlins-MR        55.41      56.58
140 Morin, Jen N               8 WBD-NE                 50.00      56.84
141 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:01.03
142 Desio, Claire M            8 HAA-MR               1:07.20    1:01.68
143 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.76
144 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.23

Event 38  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  T16
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                31.68      30.65 T16
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.24      31.96 ZONE
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 33.02      32.50 ZONE
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR             35.03      33.90 JO
  5 Tesser, Josh D            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.91      34.43 JO
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             35.72      34.65 JO
  7 Blacker, Aaron M           9 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.23      34.70 JO
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.88      34.70 JO
  9 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR          35.98      34.85 JO
 10 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             35.99      35.19 JO
 11 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                 34.59      35.49 JO
 12 Krosser, Jared M          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.41      35.85 JO
 13 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 35.12      35.98 JO
 14 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 42.10      36.22 JO
 15 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR             35.73      36.25 JO
 16 Rueda, Diego C            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.66      36.41 JO
 17 Simon, Henry L            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.91      36.48 JO
 18 Parisi, Joey N            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.95      36.88 JO
 19 McLaughlin, James J       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.65      37.13 JO
 20 Likhitskiy, Kevin          9 DSC-MR                 41.70      37.59 JO
 21 Yeo, Maxwell Z            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.59      37.84 JO
 22 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             39.45      38.22 JO
 23 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                44.36      38.44 JO
 24 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             37.85      38.56 JO
 25 Cooper, Ian A              8 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.99      38.71 JO
 26 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             41.74      38.81 JO
 27 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 41.26      39.03
 28 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             40.87      39.42
 29 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             39.53      39.61
 30 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             39.86      39.70
 30 Polishuk, Mark            10 BASC-MR                38.89      39.70
 32 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                50.58      39.87
 33 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                 43.60      39.97
 34 Korenkov, Sean P          10 BASC-MR                42.17      40.36
 35 McDonnell, Richard        10 BASC-MR                39.80      40.48
 36 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           41.13      40.66
 37 Lian, Alec                10 BASC-MR                33.65      40.76
 38 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                45.06      41.39
 39 Charles, Brandon K         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.93      41.52
 40 Zitelny, Edan             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.66      41.61
 41 Krugolets, Jonathan       10 BASC-MR                53.40      41.63
 42 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             42.88      42.45
 43 Pawelko, John M            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.50      42.49
 44 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      42.57      42.83
 45 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      41.51      43.51
 46 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                 41.14      43.57
 47 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             46.30      43.92
 48 Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR                 45.84      44.14
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.18
 50 Seckin, Timmy              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      42.30      44.22
 51 Vingan, Isaac             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.57      44.39
 52 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                49.52      44.61
 53 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                47.45      44.86
 54 Tupikin, Lance             9 BASC-MR                46.82      45.21
 55 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR                 42.12      45.49
 56 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                53.00      45.65
 57 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                 54.56      46.07
 58 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.31      46.17
 59 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 47.45      46.42
 60 Kahn, Adam A               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.48      46.52
 61 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR             44.61      46.77
 62 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                44.51      47.11
 63 Berger, Max X             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.90      47.40
 64 DiMaria, Michael J         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.64      49.31
 65 Foster, Colby W            8 WBD-NE                 46.61      49.71
 66 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             49.20      49.77
 67 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             46.34      50.67
 68 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.74
 69 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR                50.59      51.09
 70 Kaplan, Jake T            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.01      52.36
 71 Hayes, Nolan              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.08      52.70
 72 Liu, Alex                  9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.61      58.48
 73 Zitelny, Tamir             7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.33    1:00.16
 74 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:12.08

Event 39  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  T16
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               2:16.07    2:19.42 ZONE
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:19.42 (1:10.55)
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               2:27.60    2:26.30 JO
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:26.30 (1:14.76)
  3 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               2:24.71    2:27.05 JO
                                1:11.98 ( )   2:27.05 (1:15.07)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           2:38.76    2:28.46 JO
                                1:11.74 ( )   2:28.46 (1:16.72)
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:31.98    2:29.41 JO
                                1:11.86 ( )   2:29.41 (1:17.55)
  6 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR               2:29.33    2:29.55 JO
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:29.55 (1:17.80)
  7 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:30.82    2:31.11 JO
                                1:13.17 ( )   2:31.11 (1:17.94)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               2:34.84    2:32.57 JO
                                1:14.51 ( )   2:32.57 (1:18.06)
  9 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           2:30.79    2:33.63 JO
                                1:14.69 ( )   2:33.63 (1:18.94)
 10 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               2:27.97    2:34.48 JO
                                1:13.84 ( )   2:34.48 (1:20.64)
 11 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              2:38.14    2:34.67 JO
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:34.67 (1:20.86)
 12 Berkman, Maddy R          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:36.02    2:34.85 JO
                                1:15.27 ( )   2:34.85 (1:19.58)
 13 Rueda, Daniela            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:33.89    2:35.67 JO
                                1:14.77 ( )   2:35.67 (1:20.90)
 14 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              2:40.38    2:36.19 JO
                                1:15.54 ( )   2:36.19 (1:20.65)
 15 Brooks, Meghan E          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:42.44    2:36.67 JO
                                1:16.44 ( )   2:36.67 (1:20.23)
 16 Raccioppi, Paige          11 TRS-MR               2:34.01    2:37.35 JO
                                1:16.32 ( )   2:37.35 (1:21.03)
 17 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           2:39.62    2:38.17
                                1:16.95 ( )   2:38.17 (1:21.22)
 18 Einsidler, Lisa           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.51    2:38.28
                                1:14.59 ( )   2:38.28 (1:23.69)
 19 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               2:41.09    2:38.67
                                1:18.68 ( )   2:38.67 (1:19.99)
 20 Hirsch, Jenna             11 TRS-MR               2:36.97    2:38.93
                                1:17.45 ( )   2:38.93 (1:21.48)
 21 Francomano, Ashley        12 BASC-MR              2:32.26    2:39.29
                                1:16.55 ( )   2:39.29 (1:22.74)
 22 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:39.35
                                1:16.80 ( )   2:39.35 (1:22.55)
 23 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          2:41.31    2:39.43
                                1:18.37 ( )   2:39.43 (1:21.06)
 24 McDonnell, Sophia         11 BASC-MR              2:32.51    2:40.02
                                1:16.50 ( )   2:40.02 (1:23.52)
 25 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.60    2:41.60
                                1:17.51 ( )   2:41.60 (1:24.09)
 26 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           2:45.30    2:41.83
                                1:18.88 ( )   2:41.83 (1:22.95)
 27 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 BASC-MR              2:46.62    2:42.47
                                1:18.89 ( )   2:42.47 (1:23.58)
 28 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           2:39.45    2:42.98
                                1:19.34 ( )   2:42.98 (1:23.64)
 29 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR               2:52.19    2:43.34
                                1:17.88 ( )   2:43.34 (1:25.46)
 30 Norman, Samantha M        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.40    2:44.76
                                1:18.89 ( )   2:44.76 (1:25.87)
 31 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:53.23    2:44.97
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:44.97 (1:25.80)
 32 Shiota, Lena A            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:38.71    2:45.57
                                1:19.46 ( )   2:45.57 (1:26.11)
 33 Baraban, Allyson B        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:58.07    2:46.98
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:46.98 (1:27.93)
 34 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           3:08.14    2:48.18
                                1:21.41 ( )   2:48.18 (1:26.77)
 35 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.57
                                1:22.00 ( )   2:48.57 (1:26.57)
 36 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              2:57.47    2:48.64
                                1:21.62 ( )   2:48.64 (1:27.02)
 37 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:16.07    2:48.80
                                1:23.16 ( )   2:48.80 (1:25.64)
 37 Wilt, Chase H             12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:51.34    2:48.80
                                1:22.02 ( )   2:48.80 (1:26.78)
 39 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UNAT3-MR             2:48.91    2:49.30
                                1:24.04 ( )   2:49.30 (1:25.26)
 40 Gibbons, Jenna            11 BASC-MR              2:51.50    2:49.37
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:49.37 (1:26.99)
 41 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:49.78
                                1:20.39 ( )   2:49.78 (1:29.39)
 42 Holmes, Lindsie           12 TRS-MR               2:57.45    2:49.88
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:49.88 (1:29.06)
 43 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           2:58.16    2:50.20
                                1:23.58 ( )   2:50.20 (1:26.62)
 44 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR           2:52.22    2:50.48
                                1:22.06 ( )   2:50.48 (1:28.42)
 45 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               2:48.10    2:50.87
                                1:20.44 ( )   2:50.87 (1:30.43)
 46 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               2:57.87    2:51.31
                                1:23.35 ( )   2:51.31 (1:27.96)
 47 Sims, Raakkel E           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.50    2:53.00
                                1:25.52 ( )   2:53.00 (1:27.48)
 48 Lawrence, Tara B          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:01.09    2:53.56
                                1:23.16 ( )   2:53.56 (1:30.40)
 49 Fischer, Kate             12 TRS-MR               3:01.54    2:54.78
                                1:23.86 ( )   2:54.78 (1:30.92)
 50 Tiburzi, Nicole           12 BASC-MR              2:48.43    2:55.18
                                1:24.18 ( )   2:55.18 (1:31.00)
 51 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           3:08.71    2:55.83
                                1:24.91 ( )   2:55.83 (1:30.92)
 52 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:56.30
                                1:21.65 ( )   2:56.30 (1:34.65)
 53 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR               3:18.43    2:56.56
                                1:25.05 ( )   2:56.56 (1:31.51)
 54 Drury, Nicole M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.08    2:56.70
                                1:26.46 ( )   2:56.70 (1:30.24)
 55 Chun, Joyce               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.84    2:57.28
                                1:26.49 ( )   2:57.28 (1:30.79)
 56 Xue, Vanessa K            11 UNAT1-MR             3:04.00    2:58.66
                                1:24.22 ( )   2:58.66 (1:34.44)
 57 Marlow, Remi B            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:08.65    2:58.72
                                1:25.49 ( )   2:58.72 (1:33.23)
 58 Raynor, Nicole N          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.00    2:59.35
                                1:30.63 ( )   2:59.35 (1:28.72)
 59 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR               3:07.98    2:59.97
                                1:25.73 ( )   2:59.97 (1:34.24)
 60 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           3:00.28    3:00.08
                                1:28.52 ( )   3:00.08 (1:31.56)
 61 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           3:00.15    3:00.49
                                1:27.78 ( )   3:00.49 (1:32.71)
 62 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           3:13.60    3:01.43
                                1:27.50 ( )   3:01.43 (1:33.93)
 63 Onah, Kimberly            11 BASC-MR              2:54.59    3:01.48
 64 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:01.51
                                1:29.87 ( )   3:01.51 (1:31.64)
 65 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:08.23    3:02.07
                                1:30.14 ( )   3:02.07 (1:31.93)
 66 Jackson, Adrianna         12 TRS-MR               3:14.85    3:02.61
                                1:25.81 ( )   3:02.61 (1:36.80)
 67 Singer, Melanie           12 Middies-MR           3:03.79    3:03.42
                                1:27.86 ( )   3:03.42 (1:35.56)
 68 Seckin, Mina              12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:07.46    3:04.69
 69 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           3:15.49    3:05.08
                                1:29.18 ( )   3:05.08 (1:35.90)
 70 Sumner, Harriet E         11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:06.36
                                1:27.65 ( )   3:06.36 (1:38.71)
 71 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           3:21.05    3:08.58
                                1:30.68 ( )   3:08.58 (1:37.90)
 72 Howe, Ritchey F           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:09.69    3:12.40
                                1:31.83 ( )   3:12.40 (1:40.57)
 73 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           3:42.91    3:12.97
                                1:33.00 ( )   3:12.97 (1:39.97)
 74 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:14.33
                                1:33.47 ( )   3:14.33 (1:40.86)
 75 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:37.04    3:14.60
                                1:37.31 ( )   3:14.60 (1:37.29)
 76 Bormann, Kristen E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.00    3:15.95
                                1:32.14 ( )   3:15.95 (1:43.81)
 77 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               3:13.82    3:18.66
                                1:34.84 ( )   3:18.66 (1:43.82)
 78 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               3:10.66    3:20.19
                                1:36.54 ( )   3:20.19 (1:43.65)
 79 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               3:16.88    3:22.90
                                1:34.70 ( )   3:22.90 (1:48.20)
 80 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:23.59
                                1:33.69 ( )   3:23.59 (1:49.90)
 81 Leotta, Meghan            11 BASC-MR              3:19.76    3:23.94
                                1:35.72 ( )   3:23.94 (1:48.22)
 82 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               3:27.02    3:24.75
                                1:35.07 ( )   3:24.75 (1:49.68)
 83 Hanley, Tori L            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:29.22    3:25.73
                                1:38.31 ( )   3:25.73 (1:47.42)
 84 Kassner, Jamie X          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.00    3:25.89
                                1:37.15 ( )   3:25.89 (1:48.74)
 85 Downer, Kimberly C        12 TRS-MR               3:12.38    3:27.86
                                1:35.53 ( )   3:27.86 (1:52.33)
 86 Theofield, Mary           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:31.79    3:30.16
                                1:40.98 ( )   3:30.16 (1:49.18)
 87 Allaire, Stephanie L      11 WBD-NE               3:40.98    3:32.18
                                1:41.59 ( )   3:32.18 (1:50.59)
 88 Zhou, Alice               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:07.68    3:36.64
                                1:41.55 ( )   3:36.64 (1:55.09)
 89 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:41.76
                  46.38     1:43.08 (56.70)   3:41.76 (1:58.68)
 90 Ryan, Erica N             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:19.50    3:42.17
                                1:48.77 ( )   3:42.17 (1:53.40)
 91 Melone, Victoria N        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.00    3:43.01
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:43.01 (2:04.83)
 92 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:45.78
                                1:43.71 ( )   3:45.78 (2:02.07)
 93 Mulla, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:49.52
                                1:50.78 ( )   3:49.52 (1:58.74)
 -- Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.28         DQ
                                1:19.17 ( )        DQ (1:21.94)

Event 40  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.29  T16
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR              2:24.75    2:21.12 ZONE
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:21.12 (1:12.11)
  2 Galan, Bryan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.62    2:23.83 ZONE
                                1:09.62 ( )   2:23.83 (1:14.21)
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 TRS-MR               2:29.20    2:23.90 ZONE
                                1:09.54 ( )   2:23.90 (1:14.36)
  4 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               2:25.20    2:25.58 JO
                                1:10.05 ( )   2:25.58 (1:15.53)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.68 JO
                                1:09.80 ( )   2:25.68 (1:15.88)
  6 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               2:28.10    2:26.70 JO
                                1:11.02 ( )   2:26.70 (1:15.68)
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.45    2:27.81 JO
                                1:10.45 ( )   2:27.81 (1:17.36)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:35.53    2:29.42 JO
                                1:12.52 ( )   2:29.42 (1:16.90)
  9 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           2:26.79    2:29.69 JO
                                1:14.73 ( )   2:29.69 (1:14.96)
 10 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR               2:36.10    2:30.50 JO
                                1:11.12 ( )   2:30.50 (1:19.38)
 11 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:31.64 JO
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:31.64 (1:17.47)
 12 Peng, DiDi                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.81    2:32.20 JO
                                1:13.00 ( )   2:32.20 (1:19.20)
 13 Simanovich, Jason         12 BASC-MR              3:10.44    2:32.72 JO
                                1:39.99 ( )     2:32.72 (52.73)
 14 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           2:43.64    2:33.38 JO
                                1:15.07 ( )   2:33.38 (1:18.31)
 15 Herrmann, Charles         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.18    2:33.39 JO
                                1:14.34 ( )   2:33.39 (1:19.05)
 16 Jiran, Monte              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:46.96    2:33.93 JO
                                1:13.82 ( )   2:33.93 (1:20.11)
 17 Middleton, William        12 BASC-MR              2:29.75    2:33.98 JO
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:33.98 (1:18.33)
 17 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           2:30.83    2:33.98 JO
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:33.98 (1:20.59)
 19 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               2:35.14    2:34.31 JO
                                1:12.75 ( )   2:34.31 (1:21.56)
 20 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.30    2:34.38 JO
                                1:14.11 ( )   2:34.38 (1:20.27)
 21 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.86    2:34.62 JO
                                1:14.58 ( )   2:34.62 (1:20.04)
 22 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.70    2:36.27 JO
                                1:15.34 ( )   2:36.27 (1:20.93)
 23 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.70    2:37.27
                                1:15.01 ( )   2:37.27 (1:22.26)
 24 Kolesnik, George          11 BASC-MR              2:44.87    2:38.58
                                1:16.95 ( )   2:38.58 (1:21.63)
 25 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              2:50.26    2:38.65
                                1:16.52 ( )   2:38.65 (1:22.13)
 26 Makowski, John P          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.36    2:38.82
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:38.82 (1:22.69)
 27 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           2:47.05    2:39.02
                                1:17.25 ( )   2:39.02 (1:21.77)
 28 Goetz, Mathew J           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.95    2:39.74
                                1:17.09 ( )   2:39.74 (1:22.65)
 29 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:44.98    2:41.14
                                1:16.40 ( )   2:41.14 (1:24.74)
 30 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR               2:41.46    2:42.20
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:42.20 (1:24.13)
 31 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               2:38.92    2:42.34
                                1:22.65 ( )   2:42.34 (1:19.69)
 32 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:43.51
                                1:15.98 ( )   2:43.51 (1:27.53)
 33 Bischoff, Kent A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.16    2:47.89
                                1:22.66 ( )   2:47.89 (1:25.23)
 34 Jennings, Paul M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:55.85    2:48.61
                                1:22.66 ( )   2:48.61 (1:25.95)
 35 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               3:13.96    2:52.12
                                1:25.06 ( )   2:52.12 (1:27.06)
 36 Pollastro, Robert         11 BASC-MR              2:51.30    2:52.22
                                1:22.47 ( )   2:52.22 (1:29.75)
 37 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UNAT3-MR             2:48.60    2:52.29
                                1:21.78 ( )   2:52.29 (1:30.51)
 38 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR               2:47.08    2:52.79
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:52.79 (1:30.41)
 38 Dalessio, Andrew          12 BASC-MR              2:38.43    2:52.79
                                1:22.80 ( )   2:52.79 (1:29.99)
 40 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              3:29.40    2:53.02
                                1:22.03 ( )   2:53.02 (1:30.99)
 41 Bandovic, Ivan            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:05.78    2:53.77
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:53.77 (1:30.74)
 42 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               2:52.41    2:54.25
                                1:22.63 ( )   2:54.25 (1:31.62)
 43 Connolly, Ryan            12 BASC-MR              2:45.88    2:54.42
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:54.42 (1:33.67)
 44 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.00    2:55.12
                                1:25.17 ( )   2:55.12 (1:29.95)
 45 Miara, Jesse              11 TRS-MR               2:59.84    2:55.31
                                1:28.33 ( )   2:55.31 (1:26.98)
 46 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              2:50.07    2:55.71
                                1:25.30 ( )   2:55.71 (1:30.41)
 47 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              3:03.25    2:55.78
                                1:23.18 ( )   2:55.78 (1:32.60)
 48 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           3:23.98    2:55.89
                                1:24.68 ( )   2:55.89 (1:31.21)
 49 Hayes, Connor             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.00    2:56.07
                                1:28.93 ( )   2:56.07 (1:27.14)
 50 Yu, Justin                11 TRS-MR               2:51.04    2:56.41
                                1:26.80 ( )   2:56.41 (1:29.61)
 51 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:56.76
                                1:23.62 ( )   2:56.76 (1:33.14)
 52 Eilbeck, Griffin D        12 LIAC-MR              3:06.77    2:58.43
                                1:25.51 ( )   2:58.43 (1:32.92)
 53 Drozdzal, Karol           12 BASC-MR              2:54.19    2:59.31
                                1:27.44 ( )   2:59.31 (1:31.87)
 54 Silverman, Dean B         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:09.23    3:00.61
                                1:28.80 ( )   3:00.61 (1:31.81)
 55 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           3:04.93    3:03.17
                                1:30.67 ( )   3:03.17 (1:32.50)
 56 Cisneros, Luis            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:03.10    3:03.25
                                1:28.61 ( )   3:03.25 (1:34.64)
 57 Gleit, Dylan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:11.55    3:05.65
                                1:30.21 ( )   3:05.65 (1:35.44)
 58 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:15.72    3:06.86
                                1:32.22 ( )   3:06.86 (1:34.64)
 59 Scala, Michael            11 BASC-MR              2:54.33    3:08.04
                                1:27.08 ( )   3:08.04 (1:40.96)
 60 Shteyman, Brandon J       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.55
                                1:40.54 ( )   3:23.55 (1:43.01)
 61 Portman, Frank            11 BASC-MR              2:44.77    3:27.63
                                1:40.52 ( )   3:27.63 (1:47.11)
 62 Attner, Daniel            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:48.50    3:32.37
                                1:41.39 ( )   3:32.37 (1:50.98)
 63 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR              3:29.78    3:35.64
 64 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    4:03.89
                                1:53.87 ( )   4:03.89 (2:10.02)
 65 Matskovsky, Michael       11 BASC-MR              3:21.54    4:19.15
                                1:57.74 ( )   4:19.15 (2:21.41)

Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  T16
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      43.10      43.57 ZONE
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             46.03      44.55 ZONE
  3 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                 44.96      46.25 JO
  4 Dowd, Kailey E            10 WBD-NE                 48.76      46.28 JO
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                50.33      46.40 JO
  6 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                49.74      46.51 JO
  7 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             47.48      47.04 JO
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.73      47.57 JO
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                50.28      47.89 JO
 10 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             47.75      47.95 JO
 11 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 47.83      47.97 JO
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        50.21      48.29 JO
 13 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 48.45      48.47 JO
 14 Cirone, Alexandra          9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.59      48.58 JO
 15 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             50.26      48.68 JO
 16 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             49.97      48.91 JO
 17 NG, Selina K              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.98      49.06 JO
 18 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 51.65      49.83 JO
 19 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 49.19      49.94 JO
 20 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      49.13      50.31 JO
 21 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.87 JO
 22 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                49.30      51.01 JO
 23 Tam, Carol Y              10 BASC-MR                55.56      51.41 JO
 24 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             52.67      51.68 JO
 25 Gibbons, Courtney          9 BASC-MR                53.96      52.51 JO
 26 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.66 JO
 27 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      52.89      52.83 JO
 28 Hartigan, Colleen G       10 Middies-MR             49.25      52.86 JO
 29 Barry, Elizabeth R        10 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.20      52.99 JO
 30 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 54.97      53.36
 31 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             53.04      53.52
 32 Huang, Eileen S           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        55.36      53.61
 33 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             54.05      53.69
 34 Goodwin, Lindsey A        10 BASC-MR                54.71      54.10
 35 Schmitt, Rosie H          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      54.80      54.68
 36 Lydon, Breann N            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.63      54.70
 37 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.80
 38 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR                58.89      54.84
 39 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             54.29      55.02
 40 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             55.02      55.51
 41 Itagaki, Nae               9 Middies-MR             55.30      55.53
 42 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.13      55.58
 43 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 BASC-MR                53.96      55.65
 44 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 53.14      55.66
 45 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR             55.83      55.67
 46 Offman, Sarah E            9 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.92      55.69
 47 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           58.78      56.02
 48 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             59.94      56.06
 49 Wagner, Alexis H           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.21      56.10
 50 Sullivan, Emily            9 TRS-MR                 49.07      56.20
 51 Given, Danielle X         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.77      56.21
 52 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                56.16      56.59
 53 Doyle, Carly L             8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:01.71      56.87
 54 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 57.23      57.06
 55 O'Connor, Ann             10 BASC-MR                57.25      57.11
 56 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.87      57.24
 57 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.46      57.25
 58 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR           1:00.61      57.42
 59 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:08.99      57.61
 60 Xue, Kelly E               9 UNAT1-MR             1:08.00      58.26
 61 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.29
 62 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.56      58.53
 63 Barry, Kristina F          7 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.45      58.65
 64 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR           1:00.22      58.76
 65 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      58.97
 66 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.31      59.03
 67 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.70      59.09
 68 Brooks, Kayla M            8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:02.95      59.56
 69 Silverman, Erica A         7 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:00.92      59.86
 70 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 57.70    1:00.39
 71 Drury, Shannon             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.31    1:00.66
 71 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 55.87    1:00.66
 73 Damsky, Abby K             9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:01.96    1:00.97
 74 Morin, Jen N               8 WBD-NE                 55.00    1:00.98
 75 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.20
 76 Murphy, Nicole            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.22
 77 Boriskin, Madison E        9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.89    1:01.32
 78 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:00.57    1:01.84
 79 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:02.55    1:02.00
 80 Im, Gabi                  10 TRS-MR               1:00.69    1:02.06
 81 Dingmon, Samantha L       10 WBD-NE                 58.03    1:02.16
 82 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             59.62    1:02.18
 83 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR               1:03.06    1:02.21
 84 Jiran, Ashley              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.51    1:02.27
 85 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.91    1:02.48
 86 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 58.85    1:02.87
 87 Kuhn, Abby C               8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:04.16
 88 Akirtava, Christina       10 Big Blue-MR          1:08.22    1:04.19
 89 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             58.74    1:04.25
 90 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:04.31
 91 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:08.34    1:04.94
 92 Levine, Corie T            9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.62    1:05.07
 93 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.19
 94 Goldstein, Rachel L        9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:06.09    1:05.39
 95 Sun, Wanlin                8 UNAT3-MR               48.20    1:05.40
 96 Pollack, Margaret G        9 Middies-MR             59.36    1:05.64
 97 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.40    1:05.80
 98 Rajput, Aikta              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.02    1:06.23
 99 Tsanas, Cristina M         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:06.82
100 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.85
101 Poleway, Caroline A        8 Middies-MR           1:05.92    1:07.11
102 Guastella, Emma            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.90    1:07.46
103 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             59.20    1:07.90
104 Fuchs, Lindsey             7 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:11.39    1:08.07
105 Basso, Sierra K            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.41    1:08.61
106 Katz, Megan A              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.37    1:08.66
107 Lee, Lauren               10 TRS-MR                 59.16    1:08.92
108 Guttridge, Christianna N   8 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:12.61    1:09.32
109 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:10.46
110 Attner, Lauren T           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.70    1:10.59
111 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.98
112 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:12.57
113 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR               1:23.40    1:13.25
114 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 TRS-MR               1:13.11    1:13.64
115 Theofield, Lindsay         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.10    1:15.22
116 Kralstein, Carsen         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.10    1:16.83
117 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:18.91
118 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.19
119 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                1:11.53    1:21.42
120 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.90    1:22.76
121 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:34.24
122 Gress, Samantha X          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:46.78    1:46.90
 -- Tsanas, Ariana P           7 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:22.04         DQ

Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  T16
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.65      42.80 ZONE
  2 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 47.93      46.16 JO
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR             47.78      46.29 JO
  4 Rueda, Diego C            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      47.73      46.51 JO
  5 Parisi, Joey N            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.10      47.12 JO
  6 Blacker, Aaron M           9 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.69      47.38 JO
  7 Krosser, Jared M          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        48.35      47.68 JO
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             49.04      48.75 JO
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.01      49.19 JO
 10 Likhitskiy, Kevin          9 DSC-MR                 53.60      49.72 JO
 11 Simon, Henry L            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        50.25      50.01 JO
 12 McLaughlin, James J       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        52.83      50.13 JO
 13 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           55.31      51.33 JO
 14 Korenkov, Sean P          10 BASC-MR                50.74      51.47 JO
 15 Lian, Alec                10 BASC-MR                49.43      51.98 JO
 16 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 54.40      53.16 JO
 17 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             55.70      53.41 JO
 18 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             53.99      53.49 JO
 19 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             52.29      53.51 JO
 20 Cooper, Ian A              8 BGNW Marlins-MR        55.41      53.57 JO
 21 Tesser, Josh D            10 BGNW Marlins-MR        52.43      53.61 JO
 22 Yeo, Maxwell Z            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      56.92      53.78 JO
 23 Zitelny, Edan             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.54      54.25
 24 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             56.22      54.34
 25 Polishuk, Mark            10 BASC-MR                43.44      54.88
 26 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             52.53      55.37
 27 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:01.17      55.98
 28 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             57.22      56.18
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.34      56.27
 30 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                58.76      56.48
 31 Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE                 55.03      56.78
 32 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 56.18      57.21
 33 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.48      57.25
 34 Charles, Brandon K         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.66      58.05
 35 McDonnell, Richard        10 BASC-MR              1:04.63      58.11
 36 Vingan, Isaac             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.93      58.37
 37 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.83
 38 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      59.53
 39 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:00.88      59.84
 40 Kahn, Adam A               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.54    1:00.56
 41 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR                 52.25    1:01.40
 42 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:01.64
 43 Benjamin, Ernst C          8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.10    1:01.65
 44 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:01.71
 45 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:02.77    1:01.72
 46 Krugolets, Jonathan       10 BASC-MR              1:05.90    1:01.76
 47 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:03.06    1:02.03
 48 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      59.13    1:02.40
 49 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               1:00.46    1:03.01
 50 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.06
 51 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:11.03    1:03.81
 52 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.90    1:04.55
 53 Seckin, Timmy              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.07    1:05.20
 54 Tupikin, Lance             9 BASC-MR              1:02.62    1:06.23
 55 Devito, Matthew L          7 HAA-MR               1:13.52    1:06.97
 56 Pawelko, John M            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.50    1:08.09
 57 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:08.23
 58 Berger, Max X             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.80    1:08.85
 59 Liu, Alex                  9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.21    1:09.12
 60 Kaplan, Jake T            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.23    1:09.46
 61 Foster, Colby W            8 WBD-NE               1:07.58    1:10.13
 62 Hayes, Nolan              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.13    1:11.21
 63 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:11.85
 64 Zitelny, Tamir             7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.50    2:01.75
 -- Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                 55.60         DQ
 -- Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ

Event 43  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.59  T16
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:57.88    3:01.84 ZONE
                1:27.23   3:01.84 (1:34.61)
  2 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 BASC-MR              3:08.26    3:12.58 JO
                1:31.76   3:12.58 (1:40.82)
  3 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               3:12.34    3:12.90 JO
                1:35.06   3:12.90 (1:37.84)
  4 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               3:10.29    3:18.12 JO
                1:32.45   3:18.12 (1:45.67)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:16.08    3:22.46 JO
                1:37.14   3:22.46 (1:45.32)
  6 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               3:36.10    3:23.91 JO
  7 Einsidler, Lisa           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:39.95    3:24.27 JO
  8 Blacker, Sara P           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:29.27    3:24.62 JO
                1:37.51   3:24.62 (1:47.11)
  9 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           3:15.83    3:25.54 JO
                1:39.08   3:25.54 (1:46.46)
 10 Gibbons, Jenna            11 BASC-MR              3:22.18    3:26.62 JO
                1:40.12   3:26.62 (1:46.50)
 11 Omary, Natalie M          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:46.13    3:26.84 JO
                1:40.71   3:26.84 (1:46.13)
 12 Lawrence, Tara B          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    4:17.09    3:29.64
                1:39.78   3:29.64 (1:49.86)
 13 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           3:31.45    3:31.10
                1:42.86   3:31.10 (1:48.24)
 14 Marlow, Remi B            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:45.76    3:31.24
                1:42.78   3:31.24 (1:48.46)
 15 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              3:39.31    3:31.30
 16 Kwa, Adeline              12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:15.05    3:34.82
                1:42.33   3:34.82 (1:52.49)
 17 Chun, Joyce               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:45.00    3:35.61
                1:46.16   3:35.61 (1:49.45)
 18 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:37.82
 19 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:39.18
 20 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           3:39.48    3:39.85
 21 McDonnell, Sophia         11 BASC-MR              3:40.52    3:41.09
 22 Minaki, Megumi            11 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:41.16
 23 Singer, Melanie           12 Middies-MR           3:46.31    3:41.43
                1:47.66   3:41.43 (1:53.77)
 24 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              3:57.00    3:42.31
 25 Sumner, Harriet E         11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:43.96
 26 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:46.54
 27 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           3:45.80    3:51.12
                1:51.70   3:51.12 (1:59.42)
 28 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           3:57.61    3:51.13
 29 Reilly, Brigid S          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:51.66
 30 Fischer, Kate             12 TRS-MR               3:47.75    3:52.29
                1:50.50   3:52.29 (2:01.79)
 31 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    4:11.08    3:53.41
 32 Onah, Kimberly            11 BASC-MR              3:54.55    3:56.78
                1:54.85   3:56.78 (2:01.93)
 33 Raynor, Nicole N          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:10.00    3:58.89
 34 Jackson, Adrianna         12 TRS-MR               3:44.01    4:01.79
 35 Berglas, Mae D            11 Middies-MR           3:45.00    4:02.46
                1:57.91   4:02.46 (2:04.55)
 36 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           3:45.00    4:02.57
                1:56.35   4:02.57 (2:06.22)
 37 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           3:54.26    4:03.32
                1:58.21   4:03.32 (2:05.11)
 38 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           3:40.00    4:04.20
 39 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR               4:20.00    4:05.76
                1:55.17   4:05.76 (2:10.59)
 40 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:14.47
 -- Mulla, Xhulia             11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00         DQ
 -- Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               4:30.25         DQ
                2:36.56        DQ (2:51.43)

Event 44  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.79  T16
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR              2:54.65    3:03.55 ZONE
  2 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:18.27    3:05.86 ZONE
  3 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.26    3:09.42 JO
  4 Peng, DiDi                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:14.00    3:09.94 JO
  5 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               3:08.40    3:13.68 JO
  6 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           3:27.25    3:13.98 JO
                1:35.00   3:13.98 (1:38.98)
  7 Middleton, William        12 BASC-MR              3:16.55    3:18.14 JO
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 TRS-MR               3:17.33    3:18.66 JO
  9 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:21.09    3:18.83 JO
                1:34.93   3:18.83 (1:43.90)
 10 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR               3:16.10    3:19.09 JO
 11 Jiran, Monte              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:20.00    3:21.35 JO
                1:36.89   3:21.35 (1:44.46)
 12 Herrmann, Charles         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:16.00    3:21.55 JO
 13 Goetz, Mathew J           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:20.00    3:23.18 JO
 14 Pollastro, Robert         11 BASC-MR              3:23.66    3:23.68 JO
                1:38.09   3:23.68 (1:45.59)
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:45.08    3:24.85 JO
 16 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:26.48 JO
                1:38.50   3:26.48 (1:47.98)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:40.07    3:27.15 JO
 18 Pisano, Jake F            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:31.71    3:30.03
                1:42.05   3:30.03 (1:47.98)
 19 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              3:35.88    3:30.08
                1:41.23   3:30.08 (1:48.85)
 20 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:32.51    3:30.13
                1:43.59   3:30.13 (1:46.54)
 21 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              3:54.85    3:35.50
                1:45.80   3:35.50 (1:49.70)
 22 Makowski, John P          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:39.00    3:37.39
                1:45.58   3:37.39 (1:51.81)
 23 Dalessio, Andrew          12 BASC-MR              3:45.72    3:44.84
 24 Fischetti, Michael        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:54.00    3:45.34
 25 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:45.40
 26 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:51.78
                1:47.82   3:51.78 (2:03.96)
 27 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:55.56
 28 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:59.85
 29 Scala, Michael            11 BASC-MR              3:42.55    4:03.45
 -- Matskovsky, Michael       11 BASC-MR              4:10.10         DQ
                2:24.65        DQ (2:29.48)

Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  10&U T16
        1:30.49  10&U ZONE
        1:53.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.96 ZONE
  2 Neal, Lia M               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:24.53 ZONE
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               1:28.11    1:29.27 ZONE
  4 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR           1:32.25    1:29.77 ZONE
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:34.75    1:31.80 JO
  6 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR               1:25.45    1:32.63 JO
  7 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:34.96 JO
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:35.29    1:40.91 JO
  9 Morin, Sam A              10 WBD-NE               1:37.37    1:42.25 JO
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:59.23    1:43.50 JO
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:51.18    1:44.80 JO
 12 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:42.23    1:45.50 JO
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 TRS-MR               1:45.26    1:46.80 JO
 14 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 TRS-MR               1:50.75    1:49.90 JO
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 TRS-MR               1:49.98    1:53.25 JO
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:55.69

11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  11-12 T16
        1:15.49  11-12 ZONE
        1:25.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:10.07    1:11.66 ZONE
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:15.09 ZONE
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:17.23    1:16.31 JO
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:17.20 JO
  5 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.84    1:17.55 JO
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               1:16.38    1:17.74 JO
  7 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:16.81    1:18.24 JO
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:18.31 JO
  9 Norman, Samantha M        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.93    1:19.36 JO
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:24.98    1:19.61 JO
 11 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:22.26 JO
 12 Hirsch, Jenna             11 TRS-MR               1:22.69    1:24.41 JO
 13 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:26.98    1:26.21
 14 Wilt, Chase H             12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:26.37
 15 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:26.77    1:26.48
 16 Gibbons, Jenna            11 BASC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.91
 17 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               1:22.66    1:27.12
 18 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           1:23.77    1:27.73
 19 Marlow, Remi B            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.69    1:28.03
 20 Francomano, Ashley        12 BASC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.35
 21 Rota, Alexandra P         11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:31.58    1:30.75
 22 Raccioppi, Paige          11 TRS-MR               1:35.02    1:31.72
 23 Baraban, Allyson B        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.86    1:32.08
 24 Rubenstein, Allie S       11 Middies-MR           1:34.45    1:32.59
 25 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:46.38    1:33.34
 26 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.71
 27 Reilly, Nadie D           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:33.75
 28 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:32.50    1:34.13
 29 Sanchez, Michelle J       11 UNAT3-MR             1:33.56    1:36.17
 30 Blacker, Sara P           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:34.68    1:36.63
 31 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:36.68
 32 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:32.65    1:36.74
 33 Seckin, Mina              12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:33.67    1:36.76
 34 Chun, Joyce               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.48    1:36.90
 35 Shiota, Lena A            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:37.44    1:38.02
 36 Xue, Vanessa K            11 UNAT1-MR             1:42.00    1:39.03
 37 Holmes, Lindsie           12 TRS-MR               1:50.72    1:39.30
 38 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:37.18    1:40.32
 39 Drury, Nicole M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.40    1:41.14
 40 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:46.04    1:41.68
 41 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.63    1:41.68
 42 Kwa, Adeline              12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:32.35    1:43.10
 44 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR               1:39.30    1:44.23
 45 Omary, Natalie M          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:41.56    1:46.76
 46 Sumner, Harriet E         11 Middies-MR           2:04.28    1:50.09
 47 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:50.96
 48 Tiburzi, Nicole           12 BASC-MR              1:45.77    1:54.86
 49 Leotta, Meghan            11 BASC-MR              1:56.15    1:59.62
 50 Allaire, Stephanie L      11 WBD-NE               2:04.08    2:03.26
 51 Reilly, Brigid S          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:59.40    2:03.32
 52 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:55.45    2:08.89
 53 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:19.38

Event 46  Men 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.39  10&U T16
        1:30.49  10&U ZONE
        1:53.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.49 ZONE
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:23.37    1:22.12 ZONE
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:25.05    1:26.31 ZONE
  4 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        1:35.92    1:28.48 ZONE
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:37.39    1:28.86 ZONE
  6 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR           1:29.77    1:32.61 JO
  7 Rueda, Diego C            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:36.82    1:35.43 JO
  8 Durand, Kyle R             9 WBD-NE               1:36.58    1:42.38 JO
  9 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    1:54.89

11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.19  11-12 T16
        1:15.49  11-12 ZONE
        1:25.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.39    1:14.05 ZONE
  2 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               1:18.97    1:22.15 JO
  3 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:22.97 JO
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         12 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:24.61 JO
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:25.97    1:26.48
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.81    1:27.03
  7 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:27.14
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:27.91    1:28.83
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.42    1:30.58
 10 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:32.46
 11 Sanchez, Jude M           12 UNAT3-MR             1:34.86    1:32.62
 12 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:35.29
 13 Malychev, Peter           12 DSC-MR               1:22.10    1:35.39
 14 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:27.48    1:35.63
 15 Miara, Jesse              11 TRS-MR               1:43.39    1:36.68
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:35.23    1:37.91
 17 Bandovic, Ivan            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:42.89    1:38.00
 18 Chansakul, JR J           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:43.89    1:38.77
 19 Eilbeck, Griffin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:54.42    1:40.64
 20 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:43.16
 21 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:46.08    1:45.85
 22 Barker, TJ J              12 Middies-MR           1:51.29    1:47.38
 23 Cisneros, Luis            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:47.90    1:47.48
 24 Drozdzal, Karol           12 BASC-MR              1:54.76    1:49.04
 25 Yu, Justin                11 TRS-MR               1:54.31    1:50.37
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:52.78
 27 Silverman, Dean B         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:57.42    1:54.56
 28 Simanovich, Jason         12 BASC-MR              2:07.55    2:35.92

Event 47  Women 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               5:48.27    5:52.01
                1:21.73   2:51.37 (1:29.64)   4:35.50 (1:44.13)   5:52.01 (1:16.51)
  2 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               5:50.34    6:00.14
                1:25.66   2:56.56 (1:30.90)   4:42.87 (1:46.31)   6:00.14 (1:17.27)
  3 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR               5:48.47    6:00.69
                1:24.91   2:54.89 (1:29.98)   4:43.52 (1:48.63)   6:00.69 (1:17.17)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    6:30.69    6:27.16
                1:28.70   3:07.46 (1:38.76)   4:58.89 (1:51.43)   6:27.16 (1:28.27)
  5 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               7:30.00    7:12.49
                1:50.91   3:31.73 (1:40.82)   5:38.81 (2:07.08)   7:12.49 (1:33.68)

Event 48  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:26.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               5:39.97    5:47.31
  2 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               5:46.62    5:47.51
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         6:24.00    6:07.01
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         6:24.00    6:10.23
  5 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:10.28
  6 Yeager, Christian P       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         6:31.54    6:13.45
                1:34.14   3:07.25 (1:33.11)   4:47.68 (1:40.43)   6:13.45 (1:25.77)
  7 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               6:21.40    6:15.62
  8 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:16.31
  9 Jennings, Paul M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         7:06.00    6:41.23
                1:40.83   3:18.06 (1:37.23)   5:10.47 (1:52.41)   6:41.23 (1:30.76)

Event 49  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  NATL
          27.29  OPEN
          27.39  JRN
          27.79  JRB
          28.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amywren W         15 Peddie-NJ              26.72      28.12 SECT
  2 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR             27.87      28.61
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.47      28.70
  4 Jordan, Alexis L          16 Peddie-NJ              28.27      28.99
  5 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR             27.36      29.03
  6 Giberson, Sara            12 BASC-MR                28.25      29.22
  7 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR                27.91      29.33
  8 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR             29.24      29.59
  8 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR             30.00      29.59
 10 Zaltsman, Janine          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.58      29.60
 11 Kochman, Julie N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.65      29.62
 11 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR                27.79      29.62
 13 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.81      29.65
 14 Biagioli, Alana           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.69      29.74
 15 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 AGUA Swim Team-MR      28.31      29.78
 16 Sequeira, Sophia A        16 Peddie-NJ              28.49      29.80
 17 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.83
 18 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR                30.44      29.94
 19 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                29.95      29.95
 20 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                 29.44      30.00
 21 D'Ambrosia, Janie         15 AGUA Swim Team-MR      28.69      30.04
 22 Tracey, Kim L             14 BGNW Marlins-MR        30.70      30.06
 23 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR             31.00      30.09
 24 Niessl, Steffi E          14 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.44      30.12
 25 Derlath, Erica A          14 Unattached-MR          29.78      30.20
 26 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR                 29.89      30.23
 27 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                 29.54      30.24
 28 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                30.18      30.26
 29 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR             30.04      30.39
 30 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR             29.72      30.40
 31 Zhao, Xiao Y              14 Peddie-NJ              29.78      30.47
 31 Bogosian, Ashley L        18 Peddie-NJ              28.96      30.47
 33 Sullivan, Marykate        17 LIAC-MR                30.29      30.49
 34 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.51
 35 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 29.82      30.55
 36 Kulikov, Michelle         13 SHY/ SEALS-MR          31.18      30.59
 36 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR             30.07      30.59
 36 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR                29.69      30.59
 39 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                28.93      30.62
 40 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR             31.01      30.64
 41 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR             30.09      30.77
 42 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR             30.59      30.84
 43 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.86
 44 Palmeri, Stephanie A      17 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.89
 45 Hirsch, Rachel            16 TRS-MR                 30.56      30.93
 46 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR                 31.40      30.99
 46 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                 30.70      30.99
 48 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                 30.08      31.01
 48 Genovese, Kate A          15 Unattached-MR          29.00      31.01
 50 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                 30.05      31.02
 51 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                 30.77      31.03
 51 Yeager, Keira M           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.90      31.03
 53 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR             32.14      31.11
 54 Hipolito, Alexandra L     12 WBD-NE                 33.00      31.22
 55 Moore, Jhanna             14 AGUA Swim Team-MR      30.43      31.27
 56 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.29
 57 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Unattached-MR          30.00      31.30
 58 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR                 31.81      31.35
 58 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR                 31.14      31.35
 60 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR             29.70      31.43
 61 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                31.00      31.46
 62 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 AGUA Swim Team-MR      31.86      31.50
 62 Burns, Jayme R            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.14      31.50
 64 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR                 31.28      31.53
 65 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR           31.39      31.54
 66 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR             32.00      31.63
 67 Harris, Markee E          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.97      31.64
 68 Pavlin, Mekala            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      31.21      31.66
 69 Dolinar, Ann M            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.39      31.67
 70 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                 31.47      31.72
 71 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR             30.57      31.73
 72 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR                 30.12      31.75
 72 Swider, Kaley E           14 Peddie-NJ              31.00      31.75
 72 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR                 31.74      31.75
 72 Woodstock, Raisa S        16 Peddie-NJ              31.65      31.75
 76 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR                31.81      31.82
 77 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR            31.18      31.89
 77 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                32.51      31.89
 79 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.91
 80 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.95
 81 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                31.22      31.98
 82 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR                 31.89      32.06
 83 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    17 AGUA Swim Team-MR      30.99      32.09
 84 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR                31.07      32.11
 85 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR                31.57      32.12
 86 Archer, Heather A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.93      32.15
 87 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR                 32.34      32.18
 88 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR           34.35      32.27
 89 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR             31.24      32.28
 89 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                 30.54      32.28
 91 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR             32.27      32.31
 92 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                31.24      32.33
 93 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.34
 94 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                31.80      32.35
 95 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR             32.23      32.36
 96 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                31.73      32.37
 97 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR             32.22      32.40
 98 Brenner, Jillian V        15 TRS-MR                 35.08      32.41
 99 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR             32.69      32.47
100 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR                 32.51      32.67
100 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR            32.00      32.67
102 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR             31.96      32.70
103 Makowski, Michelle T      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.67      32.71
104 Fusco, Kristina           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.42      32.80
105 Jennings, Erica L         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.70      32.86
105 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR             32.83      32.86
107 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR                31.88      32.94
108 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                32.57      33.04
109 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR                31.51      33.07
110 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR                31.92      33.15
111 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                33.73      33.16
112 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.36      33.23
113 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR             33.28      33.30
114 Ong, Kimberly             14 BASC-MR                35.93      33.35
115 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR                 33.00      33.36
116 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR                37.48      33.40
117 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR                33.49      33.43
118 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR                 32.88      33.44
119 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR                33.10      33.47
120 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                34.36      33.51
121 Carr, Erin M              15 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.12      33.55
122 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 TRS-MR                 33.50      33.59
123 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR                 33.88      33.60
124 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.65
125 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                34.52      33.69
126 Boehm, Stacey M           17 LIAC-MR                32.50      33.72
127 Donlon, Patricia          13 TRS-MR                 44.36      33.75
127 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.75
129 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR                 33.87      33.81
130 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR                 31.74      33.85
131 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                33.35      33.86
131 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR                 33.45      33.86
133 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR             33.40      33.87
134 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR                34.49      33.90
135 Nicoletto, Ava E          14 HYB-MR                 33.48      34.06
136 Wowk, Kristin             14 BASC-MR                33.81      34.14
137 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.50      34.20
138 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.51      34.23
139 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                39.26      34.26
140 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 TRS-MR                 45.99      34.39
141 Ritter, Jamie D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.47      34.40
142 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR                 33.36      34.42
143 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR                 34.70      34.44
144 Geller, Hallie B          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.32      34.50
145 Beilfuss, Joanna L        13 WBD-NE                 33.94      34.56
146 Simon, Molly J            14 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.19      34.60
147 Rubin, Ada L              14 AGUA Swim Team-MR      33.41      34.63
148 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR                 33.43      34.65
149 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR             35.00      34.71
150 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.77
151 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR             33.80      34.88
152 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                34.59      35.10
153 Boginsky, Erica           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.43      35.11
154 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR            33.38      35.18
155 Downer, Jessica A         15 TRS-MR                 43.08      35.21
156 Yeo, Alyssa L             13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.66      35.28
157 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR                 33.15      35.32
158 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.05      35.35
159 Caines, Alexandra E       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.71      35.57
160 Mino, Stephanie           14 BASC-MR                36.04      35.88
161 Borisova, Jenny           13 SHY/ SEALS-MR          36.78      36.11
161 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                37.68      36.11
163 Caputo, Callie E          13 HYB-MR                 35.48      36.24
164 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR             37.76      36.59
165 Wilbur, Kelly A           15 HYB-MR                 37.40      36.71
166 Degand, Nicole K          15 Middies-MR             38.00      36.72
167 Silver, Emily D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.24      36.89
168 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.15      36.91
169 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR                 35.43      37.14
170 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.77      37.41
171 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR             35.34      37.44
172 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR                30.06      37.59
173 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR                39.20      37.78
174 Saks, Jessica             13 BASC-MR                40.96      37.80
175 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR                38.48      38.17
176 Lang, Merika K            13 HYB-MR                 37.04      38.42
177 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR             39.21      38.86
178 Degand, Justine M         14 Middies-MR             38.00      39.06
178 Tammaro, Betsy J          13 WBD-NE                 39.27      39.06
180 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                35.58      39.15
181 Pierce, Mia J             15 HYB-MR                 39.19      40.63
182 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR                 45.25      42.05

Event 50  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  NATL
          24.19  OPEN
          24.79  JRB
          24.79  JRN
          25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie-NJ              24.30      24.70 JRB
  2 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 AGUA Swim Team-MR      24.41      24.92 SECT
  3 Liang, Truman             16 AGUA Swim Team-MR      24.85      24.94 SECT
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 25.60      25.62
  5 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR                 24.74      25.66
  6 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                25.21      25.90
  7 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR             26.39      26.46
  8 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.56
  9 Hastings, Tristan L       16 BGNW Marlins-MR        26.50      26.60
 10 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                 25.93      26.78
 11 Marotto, Matt L           18 BASC-MR                24.98      26.79
 11 Mitchell, Brad E          17 BGNW Marlins-MR        25.73      26.79
 13 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                25.90      26.82
 14 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR                26.81      26.85
 15 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             27.50      26.94
 15 Hillman, Bryce C          16 Peddie-NJ              26.53      26.94
 15 Chester, Nicholas J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.72      26.94
 18 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             27.00      27.15
 19 Hindle, Malachi J         15 Peddie-NJ              25.78      27.18
 20 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR                 27.93      27.21
 20 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.21
 22 Hikal, Karim              17 BASC-MR                26.16      27.38
 23 Travers, Mike R           37 LIAC-MR                27.10      27.48
 24 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 SHY/ SEALS-MR          27.01      27.49
 25 Cogan, Brian A            16 LIAC-MR                28.76      27.50
 26 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR             26.94      27.55
 26 Chornyy, Valeriy V        18 AGUA Swim Team-MR      27.88      27.55
 28 Hikal, Mohamed            17 BASC-MR                26.73      27.56
 29 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR             27.34      27.57
 30 Asaga, Kazu               14 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.80      27.71
 31 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR             27.43      27.75
 32 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 27.39      27.82
 33 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR                 27.41      27.85
 34 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.51      27.90
 35 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR                28.88      27.98
 35 Karabanov, Eugene         15 SHY/ SEALS-MR          27.33      27.98
 37 Kempton, Tom G            16 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.10
 38 Gleason, David X          14 AGUA Swim Team-MR      29.27      28.18
 39 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             27.33      28.20
 40 Lin, Calvin               16 Peddie-NJ              28.84      28.24
 41 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                26.72      28.26
 42 Carlon, Christopher J     16 AGUA Swim Team-MR      28.21      28.34
 43 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                 28.27      28.41
 44 Qiao, Matthew             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.98      28.46
 45 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR             27.56      28.50
 46 Demerest, Matthew         15 LBA-MR                 28.27      28.52
 47 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR                 28.49      28.55
 48 Bormann, Thomas L         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.39      28.58
 49 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR                29.85      28.69
 50 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                 28.60      28.72
 51 Schneider, Jason D        14 LIAC-MR                29.19      28.81
 52 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR                 28.83      28.93
 53 Raczynski, Joseph         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      29.50      28.94
 54 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR                 29.26      28.95
 55 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                27.90      29.00
 56 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR                 29.57      29.03
 57 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR             29.00      29.04
 58 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR                 28.74      29.13
 59 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                 28.46      29.15
 60 Oxsitin, Konstantin       15 DSC-MR                 29.40      29.18
 61 Jennings, Ryan M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.69      29.23
 62 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR             29.63      29.25
 63 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR             28.28      29.26
 64 Luboja, Chris E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.64      29.36
 65 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                 29.15      29.43
 66 Travieso, Alec            15 AGUA Swim Team-MR      29.04      29.56
 67 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 Unattached-MR          29.00      29.57
 68 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                30.49      29.59
 69 Cereste, Mark S           14 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.98      29.69
 70 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                31.69      29.71
 70 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                28.26      29.71
 72 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR                 28.79      29.73
 73 Mino, Michael             16 BASC-MR                29.19      29.82
 73 Kwan, Kevin               15 FLY-MR                 28.51      29.82
 75 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR             30.16      29.84
 76 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR                29.67      29.87
 77 Wowk, Justin              16 BASC-MR                29.73      29.90
 78 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.00
 79 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR                 30.00      30.01
 80 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.06
 81 Salasyuk, Alex            19 AGUA Swim Team-MR      29.75      30.18
 81 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR          30.82      30.18
 83 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR             30.41      30.19
 84 Starchikov, Alexey        14 SHY/ SEALS-MR          32.36      30.26
 85 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                 29.57      30.29
 86 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                30.07      30.30
 87 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR                 29.79      30.34
 88 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                 30.37      30.38
 89 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                31.43      30.43
 90 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.47
 91 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       14 BASC-MR                29.60      30.53
 92 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR                 31.81      30.65
 93 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.73
 94 Kitaygorodski, Alex       16 SHY/ SEALS-MR          36.75      30.92
 95 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                 29.80      30.97
 96 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                35.15      31.02
 97 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                 31.68      31.05
 98 Marchionni, Frank         13 TRS-MR                 31.25      31.08
 99 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                35.82      31.27
100 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR                31.79      31.32
101 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 SHY/ SEALS-MR          33.97      31.68
101 Lam, Ronald               14 BASC-MR                31.21      31.68
103 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                32.14      31.84
104 Moore, Ryan J             13 HYB-MR                 32.47      31.90
105 Shimunov, Meir M          14 SHY/ SEALS-MR          33.68      32.24
106 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR                 32.66      32.27
107 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.40      32.40
108 Bryant, Andrew K          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.62      32.54
109 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                34.65      33.19
110 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR                33.81      33.20
111 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 BASC-MR                34.44      33.24
112 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR                 33.39      33.25
113 Pignataro, Michael        15 BASC-MR                34.55      33.39
114 Falk-Wallace, William G   13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.45      33.51
115 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR             33.09      33.62
116 DereWenda, TadeusZ T      14 SHY/ SEALS-MR          33.84      33.74
117 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                33.98      33.82
118 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                33.57      34.04
119 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                  33.69      34.64
120 Wong, Cheuk               13 SHY/ SEALS-MR          38.15      34.97
121 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 BASC-MR                38.07      35.56
122 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR          38.70      36.49
123 Pangal, John P            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.36      36.63
124 Bryant, Aaron K           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.13      37.58
125 Bormann, Christian L      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.11      37.99
126 Saito, Christopher C      13 Middies-MR             35.00      43.42
127 Ku, william               13 SHY/ SEALS-MR          46.79      45.51

Event 51  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.29  NATL
        1:14.89  JRN
        1:14.99  OPEN
        1:16.79  JRB
        1:17.69  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:16.10    1:17.66 SECT
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:17.79
  3 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.29
  4 Collyer, Courtney         14 BASC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.73
  5 Larkin, Kate C            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.90    1:21.65
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:22.35
  7 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               1:17.81    1:22.45
  8 Swider, Kaley E           14 Peddie-NJ            1:20.77    1:22.53
  9 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:22.84
 10 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:23.00
 10 Jordan, Alexis L          16 Peddie-NJ            1:17.59    1:23.00
 12 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:19.29    1:23.22
 13 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:20.34    1:23.54
 14 Yeager, Keira M           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.74    1:23.59
 15 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               1:20.45    1:23.96
 16 Crane, Francesca          17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:20.14    1:24.25
 17 Lee, Katherine E          16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:19.21    1:24.32
 18 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:21.08    1:24.69
 19 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:24.75
 20 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:24.86
 21 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:24.14    1:25.46
 22 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:25.60
 23 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR           1:22.89    1:25.67
 24 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:21.46    1:25.68
 25 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:25.77
 26 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:25.90
 27 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               1:21.08    1:26.18
 27 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:26.18
 29 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               1:24.31    1:26.29
 30 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               1:23.98    1:26.30
 31 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:26.33
 32 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           1:23.42    1:26.73
 33 Cannon, Taylor            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.66    1:26.95
 34 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:27.00
 35 Zaltsman, Janine          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.24    1:27.18
 36 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           1:23.71    1:27.67
 37 Biagioli, Alana           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.90    1:27.86
 38 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:27.98
 39 Boltja, Chelsea           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.94    1:28.15
 40 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          1:24.42    1:28.33
 41 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           1:25.73    1:28.55
 42 Bolander, Katie D         14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:22.20    1:28.65
 43 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:26.36    1:28.72
 44 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.68    1:29.04
 45 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:29.13
 46 Woodstock, Raisa S        16 Peddie-NJ            1:24.90    1:29.22
 47 Brenner, Jillian V        15 TRS-MR               1:36.99    1:29.25
 48 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:29.41
 49 Archer, Heather A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.85    1:29.47
 50 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               1:28.96    1:29.52
 51 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:27.14    1:29.54
 52 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:29.57
 53 Merker, Amelia            13 FLY-MR               1:29.20    1:30.10
 54 Roberts, Hilary           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:29.14    1:30.51
 55 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.79    1:30.60
 56 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:24.75    1:31.13
 57 Zhao, Xiao Y              14 Peddie-NJ            1:24.60    1:31.23
 58 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              1:27.57    1:31.55
 59 Lehner, Eliza A           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:25.19    1:31.83
 60 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:29.11    1:31.93
 61 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:26.68    1:32.13
 62 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               1:26.70    1:32.45
 63 Burns, Jayme R            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.38    1:32.55
 64 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:28.06    1:32.60
 65 Gibbons, Alanna           13 BASC-MR              1:28.78    1:32.69
 66 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.50    1:32.75
 67 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               1:31.17    1:32.88
 68 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:33.56
 69 Geller, Hallie B          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.47    1:33.58
 70 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:34.03
 71 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              1:30.36    1:34.05
 72 Rubin, Ada L              14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:31.80    1:34.20
 73 Hipolito, Alexandra L     12 WBD-NE               1:35.00    1:34.56
 74 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:30.26    1:34.58
 75 Yildirim, Nesli           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:32.29    1:35.02
 76 Simon, Molly J            14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:29.50    1:35.42
 77 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:35.64
 78 Ritter, Jamie D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.01    1:35.83
 79 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:36.22
 80 Jennings, Erica L         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:38.26    1:36.53
 81 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.55
 82 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.55    1:36.68
 83 Fusco, Kristina           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.68    1:37.02
 84 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.34    1:37.09
 85 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:35.62    1:37.57
 86 Pavlin, Mekala            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:39.14    1:38.03
 87 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               1:32.71    1:38.11
 88 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:35.56    1:38.30
 89 Beilfuss, Joanna L        13 WBD-NE               1:39.66    1:38.59
 90 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:34.42    1:39.23
 91 Degand, Justine M         14 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:39.39
 92 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               1:25.67    1:39.58
 93 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 TRS-MR               2:13.10    1:39.63
 94 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.34    1:39.73
 95 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:34.54    1:39.95
 96 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:40.16
 97 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR              1:40.74    1:40.54
 98 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:40.63    1:40.59
 99 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:35.51    1:40.85
100 Lang, Merika K            13 HYB-MR               1:39.65    1:40.97
101 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:36.86    1:40.98
102 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:39.29    1:41.28
103 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:41.51
104 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.35    1:41.67
105 Caputo, Callie E          13 HYB-MR               1:36.54    1:42.46
106 Xue, Rosalia S            13 UNAT1-MR             1:45.00    1:43.07
107 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.32    1:43.47
108 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:43.70
109 Boginsky, Erica           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:48.66    1:44.13
110 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:44.94    1:44.40
111 Georgescu, Mary A         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:43.89    1:44.69
112 Saks, Jessica             13 BASC-MR              1:44.85    1:44.70
113 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:40.06    1:44.73
114 Wowk, Kristin             14 BASC-MR              1:45.77    1:44.89
115 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:45.22
116 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:38.76    1:45.23
117 Yeo, Alyssa L             13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:46.87    1:47.34
118 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:47.03    1:47.46
119 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:45.20    1:48.16
120 Borisova, Jenny           13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:37.66    1:49.00
121 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR              1:46.19    1:50.03
122 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           1:53.09    1:50.06
123 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 TRS-MR               1:55.29    1:51.08
124 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:51.27    1:51.62
125 Tammaro, Betsy J          13 WBD-NE               1:47.19    1:51.90
126 Caines, Alexandra E       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:58.50    1:52.29
127 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.97    1:52.30
128 Nicoletto, Ava E          14 HYB-MR               1:54.42    1:56.98
129 Pierce, Mia J             15 HYB-MR               2:08.52    2:02.15
130 Silver, Emily D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.99    2:03.58

Event 52  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  NATL
        1:06.79  OPEN
        1:10.09  JRB
        1:10.09  JRN
        1:12.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:12.81
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      15 Peddie-NJ            1:11.95    1:13.14
  3 Borger, Brian R           17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:13.91
  4 Hastings, Tristan L       16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.91    1:14.18
  5 Mitchell, Brad E          17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.29    1:14.62
  6 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           1:10.45    1:15.42
  7 Lin, Calvin               16 Peddie-NJ            1:11.91    1:15.95
  8 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.45    1:15.99
  9 Alejandro, Steffen        14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:16.59
 10 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:16.80    1:17.41
 11 Hillman, Bryce C          16 Peddie-NJ            1:13.96    1:17.73
 12 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR           1:11.47    1:18.05
 13 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:15.66    1:18.35
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR           1:13.33    1:20.13
 15 Kopot, Andrey V           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:15.49    1:20.45
 16 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:19.31    1:20.52
 17 Carlon, Christopher J     16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:20.63
 18 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               1:19.60    1:20.85
 19 Hikal, Karim              17 BASC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.01
 20 Stathopoulos, Cary A      17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:16.63    1:21.42
 21 Luboja, Chris E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.24    1:21.53
 22 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.90
 23 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR               1:18.49    1:22.20
 24 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:18.60    1:22.25
 25 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               1:19.59    1:22.31
 26 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.88    1:22.62
 27 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:22.70
 27 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       14 BASC-MR              1:19.69    1:22.70
 29 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:22.80
 30 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:22.92
 31 Bormann, Thomas L         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.19    1:23.01
 32 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:18.12    1:23.14
 32 Tran, Pelu S              16 Peddie-NJ            1:16.67    1:23.14
 34 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:23.46
 35 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR              1:21.73    1:24.06
 36 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               1:22.62    1:24.44
 37 Cereste, Mark S           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:24.58
 38 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:19.78    1:25.03
 39 Schneider, Jason D        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:25.11
 40 Kitaygorodski, Alex       16 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:20.00    1:25.24
 41 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               1:25.58    1:25.35
 42 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.58
 43 Oxsitin, Konstantin       15 DSC-MR               1:22.40    1:26.57
 44 Carlon, Timothy A         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:27.09
 45 Blacker, Jared A          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.31    1:27.13
 45 Travieso, Alec            15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:27.13
 47 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:26.69    1:27.40
 48 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:27.53
 49 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:27.67
 50 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:25.39    1:28.10
 51 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:25.33    1:28.15
 52 White, Timothy G          15 HYB-MR               1:23.30    1:29.59
 53 Qiao, Matthew             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.52    1:29.82
 54 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:29.93    1:30.01
 55 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:22.75    1:30.31
 56 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:25.03    1:30.38
 57 Jennings, Ryan M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.45    1:30.79
 58 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.17    1:31.43
 59 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:31.64
 60 Chik, Kenton              13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:34.57    1:32.27
 61 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:29.49    1:32.28
 62 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              1:30.95    1:32.65
 63 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:32.68
 64 Kwan, Kevin               15 FLY-MR               1:23.14    1:34.99
 65 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 BASC-MR              1:42.61    1:35.21
 66 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:36.12
 67 Salasyuk, Alex            19 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:37.34
 68 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           1:32.04    1:37.35
 69 DereWenda, TadeusZ T      14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:40.88    1:37.42
 70 Saito, Christopher C      13 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:38.12
 71 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:40.72    1:38.42
 72 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:36.20    1:40.52
 73 Bormann, Christian L      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:43.28    1:41.38
 74 Wong, Cheuk               13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:45.40    1:41.90
 75 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:42.46    1:42.92
 76 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               1:37.10    1:43.00
 77 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:45.13    1:45.58
 78 Ku, william               13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:47.76    1:47.62
 79 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:51.50    1:48.50
 80 Pangal, John P            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.31    1:48.89
 81 Bryant, Aaron K           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.49    2:01.26

Event 53  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  NATL
        2:22.29  OPEN
        2:22.79  JRN
        2:25.99  JRB
        2:27.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.96    2:25.65 JRB
                1:10.68   2:25.65 (1:14.97)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.34    2:25.87 JRB
                1:11.27   2:25.87 (1:14.60)
  3 Kochman, Julie N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.34    2:28.48
                1:12.33   2:28.48 (1:16.15)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:17.53    2:28.59
                1:12.64   2:28.59 (1:15.95)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          14 Unattached-MR        2:39.00    2:31.62
                1:13.46   2:31.62 (1:18.16)
  6 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:31.63
                1:12.53   2:31.63 (1:19.10)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:28.39    2:32.86
                1:14.49   2:32.86 (1:18.37)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine D       15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:27.81    2:33.23
                1:15.03   2:33.23 (1:18.20)
  9 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:31.61    2:33.25
                1:14.14   2:33.25 (1:19.11)
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:29.87    2:33.59
                1:14.84   2:33.59 (1:18.75)
 11 Clemens, Alison P         16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:34.50
                1:15.18   2:34.50 (1:19.32)
 12 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           2:22.45    2:34.52
                1:17.08   2:34.52 (1:17.44)
 13 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:28.13    2:35.19
                1:16.97   2:35.19 (1:18.22)
 14 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:35.60
                1:17.60   2:35.60 (1:18.00)
 15 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:35.92
                1:16.04   2:35.92 (1:19.88)
 16 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               2:32.26    2:35.99
                1:16.38   2:35.99 (1:19.61)
 17 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           2:30.30    2:36.00
                1:16.21   2:36.00 (1:19.79)
 18 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:36.17
                1:17.34   2:36.17 (1:18.83)
 19 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         16 Peddie-NJ            2:27.53    2:36.35
                1:16.85   2:36.35 (1:19.50)
 20 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:37.38
                1:16.01   2:37.38 (1:21.37)
 21 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:30.30    2:39.04
                1:17.96   2:39.04 (1:21.08)
 22 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:34.11    2:39.36
                1:18.05   2:39.36 (1:21.31)
 23 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:32.71    2:39.62
                1:16.97   2:39.62 (1:22.65)
 24 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           2:27.39    2:39.92
                1:17.69   2:39.92 (1:22.23)
 25 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:38.87    2:39.96
                1:17.06   2:39.96 (1:22.90)
 26 Niessl, Steffi E          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:32.98    2:40.29
                1:16.82   2:40.29 (1:23.47)
 27 Ong, Kimberly             14 BASC-MR              2:36.93    2:40.80
                1:19.75   2:40.80 (1:21.05)
 28 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:35.17    2:40.96
                1:18.15   2:40.96 (1:22.81)
 29 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           2:41.66    2:41.07
                1:19.84   2:41.07 (1:21.23)
 30 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:43.34    2:41.11
                1:18.58   2:41.11 (1:22.53)
 31 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           2:32.67    2:41.15
                1:19.06   2:41.15 (1:22.09)
 32 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               2:43.93    2:41.92
                1:18.94   2:41.92 (1:22.98)
 33 Larkin, Kate C            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:44.22    2:41.99
                1:19.12   2:41.99 (1:22.87)
 34 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               2:44.60    2:42.25
                1:17.65   2:42.25 (1:24.60)
 35 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR              2:44.88    2:42.96
                1:20.40   2:42.96 (1:22.56)
 36 Tracey, Kim L             14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:34.02    2:43.03
                1:18.05   2:43.03 (1:24.98)
 37 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:43.71
                1:20.35   2:43.71 (1:23.36)
 38 Siegel, Erika A           15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:32.14    2:44.30
                1:18.51   2:44.30 (1:25.79)
 39 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:39.11    2:45.70
                1:21.31   2:45.70 (1:24.39)
 40 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               2:40.81    2:45.94
                1:18.83   2:45.94 (1:27.11)
 41 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:46.42
                1:22.51   2:46.42 (1:23.91)
 42 Cannon, Taylor            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:47.68    2:47.12
                1:22.90   2:47.12 (1:24.22)
 43 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               2:43.13    2:47.18
                1:21.48   2:47.18 (1:25.70)
 44 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               2:44.55    2:47.81
                1:22.55   2:47.81 (1:25.26)
 45 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:45.20    2:47.84
                1:19.62   2:47.84 (1:28.22)
 46 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           2:45.97    2:48.47
                1:23.72   2:48.47 (1:24.75)
 47 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 BASC-MR              2:46.18    2:48.50
                1:22.86   2:48.50 (1:25.64)
 48 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           2:47.27    2:49.04
                1:23.10   2:49.04 (1:25.94)
 49 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               2:45.97    2:49.84
                1:24.06   2:49.84 (1:25.78)
 50 Dolinar, Ann M            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.07    2:49.88
                1:23.27   2:49.88 (1:26.61)
 51 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.05
                1:23.55   2:50.05 (1:26.50)
 52 Swider, Kaley E           14 Peddie-NJ            2:42.50    2:50.15
                1:22.66   2:50.15 (1:27.49)
 53 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:50.34
                1:23.83   2:50.34 (1:26.51)
 54 Burns, Jayme R            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:52.46    2:50.43
                1:22.83   2:50.43 (1:27.60)
 55 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:48.55    2:50.88
                1:23.76   2:50.88 (1:27.12)
 56 Carr, Erin M              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:47.79    2:50.91
                1:22.25   2:50.91 (1:28.66)
 57 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:49.26    2:51.06
                1:22.85   2:51.06 (1:28.21)
 58 Genovese, Kate A          15 Unattached-MR        2:39.00    2:51.52
                1:22.26   2:51.52 (1:29.26)
 59 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:46.85    2:51.59
                1:23.94   2:51.59 (1:27.65)
 60 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           2:46.70    2:51.75
                1:25.08   2:51.75 (1:26.67)
 61 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:46.89    2:51.95
                1:24.73   2:51.95 (1:27.22)
 62 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:49.53    2:53.61
                1:24.54   2:53.61 (1:29.07)
 63 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               2:56.20    2:54.53
                1:25.50   2:54.53 (1:29.03)
 64 Boltja, Chelsea           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.80    2:54.87
                1:26.71   2:54.87 (1:28.16)
 65 Moore, Jhanna             14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.02    2:55.44
                1:24.07   2:55.44 (1:31.37)
 66 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:50.96    2:55.56
                1:25.85   2:55.56 (1:29.71)
 67 Makowski, Michelle T      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:06.57    2:56.92
                1:27.32   2:56.92 (1:29.60)
 68 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:54.04    2:57.14
                1:27.66   2:57.14 (1:29.48)
 69 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              3:06.56    2:57.90
                1:26.96   2:57.90 (1:30.94)
 70 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:49.11    2:58.10
                1:27.06   2:58.10 (1:31.04)
 71 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           2:50.08    2:58.36
                1:27.37   2:58.36 (1:30.99)
 72 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              2:46.37    2:58.70
                1:25.74   2:58.70 (1:32.96)
 73 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               2:55.40    2:59.08
                1:27.25   2:59.08 (1:31.83)
 74 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR               2:50.68    2:59.46
                1:27.92   2:59.46 (1:31.54)
 75 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    2:59.75
                1:28.09   2:59.75 (1:31.66)
 76 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:57.45    3:00.49
                1:30.21   3:00.49 (1:30.28)
 77 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:55.48    3:00.53
                1:29.02   3:00.53 (1:31.51)
 78 Ritter, Jamie D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:18.00    3:01.45
                1:28.96   3:01.45 (1:32.49)
 79 Hirsch, Rachel            16 TRS-MR               2:57.05    3:01.48
                1:29.64   3:01.48 (1:31.84)
 80 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              3:08.97    3:02.58
                1:28.75   3:02.58 (1:33.83)
 81 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              3:39.45    3:02.96
                1:30.74   3:02.96 (1:32.22)
 82 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          2:48.54    3:03.89
                1:29.91   3:03.89 (1:33.98)
 83 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               3:00.41    3:06.67
                1:29.04   3:06.67 (1:37.63)
 84 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:05.50    3:07.22
                1:34.57   3:07.22 (1:32.65)
 85 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:15.65    3:07.66
                1:31.51   3:07.66 (1:36.15)
 86 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               3:02.48    3:08.24
                1:33.36   3:08.24 (1:34.88)
 87 Beach, Laura L            15 HYB-MR               2:53.11    3:08.33
                1:32.92   3:08.33 (1:35.41)
 88 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.28    3:09.22
                1:32.78   3:09.22 (1:36.44)
 89 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              3:08.44    3:09.30
                1:31.82   3:09.30 (1:37.48)
 90 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              3:07.01    3:13.23
                1:32.73   3:13.23 (1:40.50)
 91 Mino, Stephanie           14 BASC-MR              3:21.32    3:15.40
                1:35.25   3:15.40 (1:40.15)
 92 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              3:19.10    3:17.19
                1:34.76   3:17.19 (1:42.43)
 93 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR          3:23.28    3:18.08
                1:38.74   3:18.08 (1:39.34)
 94 Yildirim, Nesli           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:29.56    3:19.14
 95 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:21.12
                1:38.05   3:21.12 (1:43.07)
 96 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              3:19.67    3:24.21
                1:38.79   3:24.21 (1:45.42)
 97 Yeo, Alyssa L             13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:55.98    3:26.96
 98 Georgescu, Mary A         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:36.54    3:28.81
                1:46.59   3:28.81 (1:42.22)
 -- Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:28.89         DQ
                1:18.15        DQ (1:20.78)

Event 54  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.19  NATL
        2:09.09  OPEN
        2:11.49  JRN
        2:12.39  JRB
        2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.03    2:12.88 SECT
                1:04.14   2:12.88 (1:08.74)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      15 Peddie-NJ            2:09.82    2:16.10
                1:06.41   2:16.10 (1:09.69)
  3 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR           2:11.66    2:18.22
                1:06.51   2:18.22 (1:11.71)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.09    2:19.18
                1:07.30   2:19.18 (1:11.88)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:20.08
                1:07.92   2:20.08 (1:12.16)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.06    2:22.84
                1:10.19   2:22.84 (1:12.65)
  7 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:23.96
                1:10.51   2:23.96 (1:13.45)
  8 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR           2:17.18    2:25.70
                1:11.66   2:25.70 (1:14.04)
  9 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR               2:18.90    2:26.26
                1:10.76   2:26.26 (1:15.50)
 10 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:17.79    2:26.28
                1:11.12   2:26.28 (1:15.16)
 11 Chester, Nicholas J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.88    2:26.54
                1:10.57   2:26.54 (1:15.97)
 12 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:22.47    2:26.93
                1:11.09   2:26.93 (1:15.84)
 13 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR               2:24.84    2:28.65
                1:10.19   2:28.65 (1:18.46)
 14 Windler, Andrew J         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.56    2:29.51
                1:13.26   2:29.51 (1:16.25)
 15 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               2:30.60    2:29.68
 16 Hindle, Malachi J         15 Peddie-NJ            2:18.30    2:30.06
                1:12.32   2:30.06 (1:17.74)
 17 Mongan, Kevin M           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.28    2:30.52
                1:13.92   2:30.52 (1:16.60)
 18 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:31.62
                1:14.42   2:31.62 (1:17.20)
 19 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:33.19    2:32.17
                1:14.32   2:32.17 (1:17.85)
 20 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:27.03    2:32.91
                1:13.50   2:32.91 (1:19.41)
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:33.15
                1:16.06   2:33.15 (1:17.09)
 22 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               2:33.46    2:33.60
                1:15.27   2:33.60 (1:18.33)
 23 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:24.39    2:33.97
                1:16.02   2:33.97 (1:17.95)
 24 Hikal, Mohamed            17 BASC-MR              2:38.66    2:34.33
                1:15.52   2:34.33 (1:18.81)
 25 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:34.37
                1:15.27   2:34.37 (1:19.10)
 26 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR           2:29.85    2:34.75
                1:16.19   2:34.75 (1:18.56)
 27 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           2:28.27    2:35.72
                1:15.54   2:35.72 (1:20.18)
 28 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:35.98
                1:16.72   2:35.98 (1:19.26)
 29 Asaga, Kazu               14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:20.58    2:36.15
                1:12.46   2:36.15 (1:23.69)
 30 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:32.36    2:36.70
                1:16.98   2:36.70 (1:19.72)
 31 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:29.09    2:36.93
                1:15.87   2:36.93 (1:21.06)
 32 Gleason, David X          14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:36.10    2:37.46
                1:18.01   2:37.46 (1:19.45)
 33 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:34.33    2:37.97
                1:18.68   2:37.97 (1:19.29)
 34 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR               2:29.80    2:39.69
                1:15.98   2:39.69 (1:23.71)
 35 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:36.62    2:40.89
                1:18.52   2:40.89 (1:22.37)
 36 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:38.31    2:41.16
                1:17.38   2:41.16 (1:23.78)
 37 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              2:29.95    2:41.89
                1:19.19   2:41.89 (1:22.70)
 38 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        2:58.10    2:41.92
                1:19.07   2:41.92 (1:22.85)
 39 Kopot, Andrey V           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:21.07    2:42.39
                1:17.97   2:42.39 (1:24.42)
 40 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:40.99    2:43.19
                1:20.64   2:43.19 (1:22.55)
 41 Raczynski, Joseph         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.89    2:43.55
                1:19.08   2:43.55 (1:24.47)
 42 Marchionni, Frank         13 TRS-MR               2:41.64    2:43.60
                1:21.31   2:43.60 (1:22.29)
 43 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              2:44.80    2:43.67
                1:20.80   2:43.67 (1:22.87)
 44 White, Timothy G          15 HYB-MR               2:36.21    2:44.41
                1:18.90   2:44.41 (1:25.51)
 45 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:33.34    2:45.19
                1:20.03   2:45.19 (1:25.16)
 46 Mino, Michael             16 BASC-MR              2:49.53    2:45.50
                1:20.80   2:45.50 (1:24.70)
 47 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:45.33    2:46.05
                1:22.61   2:46.05 (1:23.44)
 48 Carlon, Timothy A         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:38.60    2:46.36
                1:20.81   2:46.36 (1:25.55)
 49 Blacker, Jared A          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:41.73    2:46.79
                1:21.46   2:46.79 (1:25.33)
 50 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               2:45.45    2:46.87
 51 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           2:45.94    2:47.12
                1:23.31   2:47.12 (1:23.81)
 52 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.35    2:47.18
                1:19.62   2:47.18 (1:27.56)
 53 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:44.58    2:47.43
                1:22.73   2:47.43 (1:24.70)
 54 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.55    2:47.82
                1:24.12   2:47.82 (1:23.70)
 55 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:48.21    2:52.24
                1:23.72   2:52.24 (1:28.52)
 56 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR              3:02.54    2:53.05
                1:25.23   2:53.05 (1:27.82)
 57 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               2:58.10    2:53.51
                1:23.80   2:53.51 (1:29.71)
 58 Bryant, Andrew K          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.71    2:54.04
                1:25.33   2:54.04 (1:28.71)
 59 Jitechian, Gerard J       13 Middies-MR           2:51.62    2:55.33
                1:25.77   2:55.33 (1:29.56)
 60 Lam, Ronald               14 BASC-MR              2:51.70    2:55.34
                1:24.29   2:55.34 (1:31.05)
 61 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:59.70    3:01.12
                1:28.00   3:01.12 (1:33.12)
 62 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                2:51.56    3:02.00
                1:27.10   3:02.00 (1:34.90)
 63 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 BASC-MR              3:18.87    3:08.58
                1:31.45   3:08.58 (1:37.13)
 64 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        3:19.55    3:16.64
                1:36.99   3:16.64 (1:39.65)
 65 Falk-Wallace, William G   13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:22.42
                1:38.33   3:22.42 (1:44.09)
 -- Pignataro, Michael        15 BASC-MR              3:45.88         DQ
                1:43.95        DQ (1:53.98)
 -- Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR              2:30.17         DQ
                1:18.48        DQ (1:25.63)
 -- Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               2:38.19         DQ
                1:19.31        DQ (1:21.63)

Event 55  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.69  NATL
          58.89  JRN
          58.89  OPEN
        1:00.19  JRB
        1:01.69  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:01.17 SECT
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:00.90    1:01.30 SECT
  3 Jordan, Alexis L          16 Peddie-NJ            1:01.61    1:01.35 SECT
  4 Rakoczy, Joanna D         17 Middies-MR             58.63    1:01.84
  5 Parisi, Lauren N          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.27    1:01.97
  6 Kempton, Kristalynn M     18 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.33
  7 Shiota, Lili M            14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.97    1:02.66
  8 Miller, Amywren W         15 Peddie-NJ              58.28    1:02.75
  9 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:01.17    1:02.89
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:04.03    1:02.97
 11 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:02.35    1:03.09
 12 Kelly, Emily C            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:03.35
 13 Sequeira, Sophia A        16 Peddie-NJ            1:01.32    1:03.39
 14 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:04.02
 15 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:04.14
 15 Derlath, Erica A          14 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:04.14
 17 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:04.17
 18 Biagioli, Alana           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.62    1:04.22
 19 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.36
 20 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:04.60
 21 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:04.71
 22 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.99
 23 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               1:04.97    1:05.06
 24 Collyer, Courtney         14 BASC-MR              1:03.40    1:05.19
 25 Leite, Karla              18 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:05.26
 26 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:03.93    1:05.36
 27 Minowitz, Amy M           16 Middies-MR           1:02.77    1:05.46
 28 Festa, Julia D            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:05.51
 29 Zaltsman, Janine          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.08    1:05.59
 30 Lehner, Eliza A           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.27    1:05.76
 31 Kulikov, Michelle         13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:07.43    1:05.93
 32 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:06.06
 33 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:05.85    1:06.08
 34 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:06.10
 35 Tracey, Kim L             14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:06.13
 36 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Unattached-MR        1:04.99    1:06.21
 37 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR               1:04.23    1:06.24
 38 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:06.79    1:06.45
 39 Bogosian, Ashley L        18 Peddie-NJ            1:03.98    1:06.47
 40 Palmeri, Stephanie A      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:06.71
 41 Sullivan, Marykate        17 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:06.77
 42 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           1:03.48    1:06.84
 43 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         16 Peddie-NJ            1:04.75    1:06.87
 44 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:06.96
 45 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR              1:06.67    1:07.07
 46 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:07.08
 47 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               1:04.81    1:07.37
 48 Roberts, Hilary           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:07.59
 49 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:07.07    1:07.64
 50 Smith, Ashley A           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.68
 51 Larkin, Kate C            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.87    1:07.72
 52 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:07.75
 52 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           1:05.78    1:07.75
 54 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:07.18    1:07.76
 55 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 BASC-MR              1:05.22    1:07.79
 56 Harris, Markee E          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.61    1:07.86
 57 Hunter, Claire M          13 Middies-MR           1:06.21    1:07.87
 58 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           1:07.02    1:07.88
 59 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.90
 60 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              1:04.20    1:07.98
 61 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           1:04.63    1:08.13
 62 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:08.14
 63 Genovese, Kate A          15 Unattached-MR        1:04.00    1:08.16
 64 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:06.93    1:08.24
 65 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:08.39
 66 Wessling, Emily G         13 Middies-MR           1:07.96    1:08.44
 67 Hirsch, Rachel            16 TRS-MR               1:05.99    1:08.47
 68 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:05.85    1:08.49
 69 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.66
 70 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.77
 71 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          1:08.00    1:08.83
 72 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               1:06.61    1:08.84
 73 Dolinar, Ann M            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.96    1:08.85
 73 Pavlin, Mekala            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:08.85
 75 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.80    1:08.94
 76 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.00
 77 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.01
 78 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:09.05    1:09.22
 79 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               1:07.52    1:09.23
 80 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:07.90    1:09.30
 81 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:09.32
 82 Gibbons, Alanna           13 BASC-MR              1:07.24    1:09.35
 83 Hipolito, Alexandra L     12 WBD-NE               1:11.00    1:09.40
 84 Cannon, Taylor            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.86    1:09.58
 85 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               1:04.17    1:09.72
 86 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               1:06.20    1:09.73
 87 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.11
 88 Archer, Heather A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.75    1:10.14
 89 Makowski, Michelle T      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.56    1:10.18
 90 Kaliades, Dena V          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:10.19
 91 O'Brien, Molly J          16 Middies-MR           1:06.34    1:10.20
 92 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:09.87    1:10.25
 93 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.28
 94 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:10.40
 95 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.88    1:10.45
 96 Brenner, Jillian V        15 TRS-MR               1:15.72    1:10.46
 97 Wachsberg, Amanda L       14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:10.52
 98 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               1:11.12    1:10.54
 99 Yeager, Keira M           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.41    1:10.70
100 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               1:09.67    1:10.78
101 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.88    1:10.81
102 Ulrich, Amanda P          17 Middies-MR           1:07.84    1:10.83
103 Boltja, Chelsea           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.94    1:10.87
104 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:08.88    1:10.97
105 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:11.00
106 Boehm, Stacey M           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:11.01
107 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:09.61    1:11.15
108 Jennings, Erica L         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.69    1:11.31
109 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           1:09.75    1:11.32
110 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:11.51
111 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.54
112 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.89
113 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               1:11.22    1:12.19
113 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:09.69    1:12.19
115 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:12.22
115 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.22
117 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.30
118 Bransfield, Sammy J       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.41
119 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:11.42    1:12.46
120 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.97    1:12.48
121 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:13.56    1:12.58
122 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.36    1:12.81
123 Fusco, Kristina           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.02    1:12.93
124 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:12.94
125 Chung, Nicole G           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:13.08
126 Ong, Kimberly             14 BASC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.28
127 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               1:11.22    1:13.35
128 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:11.26    1:13.43
129 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.35    1:13.44
130 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.73
131 Carr, Erin M              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.01    1:13.80
132 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.22    1:14.10
133 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:14.53
134 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               1:13.86    1:14.57
135 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:11.62    1:14.84
136 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:14.97
137 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:15.05
138 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:12.20    1:15.07
139 Geller, Hallie B          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.39    1:15.29
140 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:14.34    1:15.35
141 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.40
142 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.60    1:15.44
143 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR               1:12.10    1:15.77
144 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           1:13.61    1:15.86
145 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:15.88
146 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:16.14
147 Beilfuss, Joanna L        13 WBD-NE               1:14.82    1:16.33
148 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:15.70    1:16.44
149 Rubin, Ada L              14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:16.46
150 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 TRS-MR               1:26.79    1:16.64
150 Donlon, Patricia          13 TRS-MR               1:23.54    1:16.64
152 Yildirim, Nesli           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:14.11    1:16.92
153 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:17.10
154 Degand, Carolyn C         16 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:17.21
155 Wowk, Kristin             14 BASC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.76
156 Boginsky, Erica           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:23.28    1:17.77
157 Nicoletto, Ava E          14 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:18.24
158 Simon, Molly J            14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.14    1:18.72
159 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:18.96
159 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:18.96
161 Xue, Rosalia S            13 UNAT1-MR             1:18.00    1:19.56
162 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:13.97    1:19.64
163 Caines, Alexandra E       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.42    1:20.32
164 Caputo, Callie E          13 HYB-MR               1:19.67    1:20.52
165 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           1:23.20    1:20.64
166 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.87
167 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:18.10    1:21.02
168 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.12
169 Georgescu, Mary A         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:18.16    1:22.56
170 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.81    1:23.09
170 Downer, Jessica A         15 TRS-MR               1:37.56    1:23.09
172 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:23.48
173 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:24.04
173 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 TRS-MR               1:27.90    1:24.04
175 Degand, Nicole K          15 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:24.11
175 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.47    1:24.11
177 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR              1:21.98    1:24.27
178 Silver, Emily D           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.01    1:24.72
178 Borisova, Jenny           13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:25.69    1:24.72
180 Mino, Stephanie           14 BASC-MR              1:21.05    1:25.19
181 Saks, Jessica             13 BASC-MR              1:22.20    1:25.67
182 Wilbur, Kelly A           15 HYB-MR               1:22.45    1:26.88
183 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:26.36    1:27.37
183 Lang, Merika K            13 HYB-MR               1:23.50    1:27.37
185 Schiavi, Samantha         14 BASC-MR              1:26.34    1:27.75
185 Tammaro, Betsy J          13 WBD-NE               1:23.34    1:27.75
187 Pierce, Mia J             15 HYB-MR               1:28.61    1:29.06
187 Degand, Justine M         14 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:29.06
189 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:31.14

Event 56  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.19  NATL
          52.99  OPEN
          53.89  JRN
          53.99  JRB
          55.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin M               18 Peddie-NJ              52.82      53.73 JRN
  2 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 AGUA Swim Team-MR      53.09      54.76 SECT
  3 Liang, Truman             16 AGUA Swim Team-MR      54.10      55.91
  4 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                55.04      56.29
  5 Hastings, Tristan L       16 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.85      57.31
  6 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             57.44      57.59
  7 McLaughlin, Jason O       17 Middies-MR             55.05      57.98
  8 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR                58.28      58.01
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                55.83      58.03
 10 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 56.80      58.10
 11 Yeager, Kyle A            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.92      58.49
 12 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.50
 13 Wagner, Jack S            13 LIAC-MR                59.83      58.80
 14 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             57.50      59.09
 15 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR                 58.60      59.13
 16 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.23
 17 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              1:01.66      59.29
 18 Gross, Ben                17 LBA-MR                 55.59      59.45
 19 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 SHY/ SEALS-MR          58.91      59.49
 20 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 58.53      59.57
 21 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR                57.89      59.61
 22 Hikal, Karim              17 BASC-MR                56.82      59.69
 23 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR             58.39      59.71
 24 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.48      59.72
 25 Hindle, Malachi J         15 Peddie-NJ              56.79      59.81
 26 Chornyy, Valeriy V        18 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.37      59.83
 27 Hillman, Bryce C          16 Peddie-NJ              57.53      59.88
 28 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.21      59.92
 29 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                 56.96    1:00.04
 30 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:00.15
 31 Eyckmans, Robert E        15 Middies-MR             59.61    1:00.42
 32 Flannery, Jim J           15 Middies-MR             58.28    1:00.49
 33 Mitchell, Brad E          17 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.78    1:00.55
 34 Mongan, Kevin M           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.86    1:00.62
 35 Hikal, Mohamed            17 BASC-MR                57.73    1:00.75
 36 Qiao, Matthew             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.94    1:00.90
 37 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             59.03    1:01.39
 37 Windler, Andrew J         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.98    1:01.39
 39 Chester, Nicholas J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.93    1:01.41
 40 Karabanov, Eugene         15 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:01.02    1:01.55
 41 Lin, Calvin               16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.22    1:01.67
 42 Carlon, Christopher J     16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.31    1:01.68
 43 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                57.18    1:01.76
 44 Maynard, Phil A           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.61    1:01.88
 45 Bormann, Thomas L         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.27    1:02.00
 46 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:02.22    1:02.15
 47 Minowitz, Mark T          14 Middies-MR             59.76    1:02.18
 48 Kempton, Tom G            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:02.26
 49 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR               1:00.50    1:02.46
 50 Cogan, Brian A            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:02.52
 51 Derlath, Jonathan H       13 Unattached-MR        1:02.00    1:02.60
 52 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.63
 53 Gleason, David X          14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.06    1:02.71
 54 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR               1:01.87    1:02.72
 55 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                59.10    1:02.75
 56 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           1:03.00    1:02.83
 57 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:03.15    1:03.54
 58 Goldstein, Ross T         15 HYB-MR               1:03.23    1:03.67
 59 Kwan, Kevin               15 FLY-MR               1:02.69    1:04.08
 60 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                58.47    1:04.11
 61 Klein, Dylan J            15 Peddie-NJ            1:02.94    1:04.20
 61 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:04.20
 63 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR               1:03.44    1:04.21
 64 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               1:02.20    1:04.24
 65 Luboja, Chris E           15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.39    1:04.33
 66 Oxsitin, Konstantin       15 DSC-MR               1:04.10    1:04.52
 67 Ruvolo, Michael C         15 Middies-MR           1:01.97    1:04.56
 68 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               1:02.27    1:04.81
 69 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:02.57    1:05.00
 70 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:05.13
 71 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.02    1:05.36
 72 Carlon, Timothy A         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.21    1:05.42
 73 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR              1:05.66    1:05.51
 73 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               1:04.70    1:05.51
 75 Jennings, Ryan M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.89    1:05.53
 76 Cereste, Mark S           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.93    1:05.54
 77 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:05.58
 78 Borger, Brian R           17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:03.22    1:05.63
 79 Demerest, Matthew         15 LBA-MR               1:05.59    1:05.64
 80 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:04.14    1:05.65
 81 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.90    1:05.73
 81 Mino, Michael             16 BASC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.73
 83 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:05.06    1:05.77
 84 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:05.97
 85 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.21    1:06.02
 86 Raczynski, Joseph         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:03.84    1:06.08
 86 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               1:06.68    1:06.08
 88 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:06.11
 89 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:06.48    1:06.34
 90 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:05.25    1:06.70
 91 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR               1:08.49    1:06.78
 92 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        1:07.97    1:06.84
 93 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:06.48    1:06.90
 94 Rubenstein, Ben S         13 Middies-MR           1:05.16    1:06.94
 95 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR               1:06.16    1:07.13
 96 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       14 BASC-MR              1:10.13    1:07.17
 97 Travieso, Alec            15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.33    1:07.18
 98 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:07.34
 99 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:09.30    1:07.44
100 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:07.46
101 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR               1:01.75    1:07.49
102 Wowk, Justin              16 BASC-MR              1:07.37    1:07.53
103 Starchikov, Alexey        14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:10.21    1:07.72
104 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:06.10    1:07.91
105 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:06.41    1:07.97
106 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:08.00
107 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.08
108 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR              1:11.66    1:08.14
109 Salasyuk, Alex            19 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:07.56    1:08.56
110 White, Timothy G          15 HYB-MR               1:06.87    1:09.22
111 Lam, Ronald               14 BASC-MR              1:08.03    1:09.61
112 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.43    1:10.13
113 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               1:04.55    1:10.21
114 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               1:11.74    1:10.24
115 Marchionni, Frank         13 TRS-MR               1:08.47    1:10.54
116 Bryant, Andrew K          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.29    1:10.57
117 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:10.62
118 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.52
119 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:11.71
120 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.81
121 Moore, Ryan J             13 HYB-MR               1:10.46    1:11.85
122 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               1:13.04    1:12.22
123 Shimunov, Meir M          14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:12.12    1:12.53
124 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               1:13.22    1:13.04
125 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.18
126 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.01    1:13.72
127 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:14.31
128 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:17.55    1:14.36
129 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               1:13.66    1:14.82
130 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.13
131 McLaughlin, Thomas        13 BASC-MR              1:13.43    1:16.43
132 Pignataro, Michael        15 BASC-MR              1:19.74    1:17.59
133 DereWenda, TadeusZ T      14 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:18.18    1:18.84
134 Falk-Wallace, William G   13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:19.83
135 Chik, Kenton              13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:18.67    1:19.84
136 Wong, Cheuk               13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:29.17    1:21.99
137 Pangal, John P            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.19    1:22.73
138 Bormann, Christian L      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.19    1:22.96
139 Stefanko, Igor            13 SHY/ SEALS-MR        1:24.96    1:23.67
140 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 BASC-MR              1:28.86    1:24.53
141 Bryant, Aaron K           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.90    1:24.86

Event 57  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.29  NATL
        2:20.29  OPEN
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:24.19  JRB
        2:27.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:24.24    2:28.94
                1:11.13   2:28.94 (1:17.81)
  2 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:30.95
                1:13.72   2:30.95 (1:17.23)
  3 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:23.83    2:31.09
                1:11.70   2:31.09 (1:19.39)
  3 Siano, Alyssa M           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:31.09
                1:12.87   2:31.09 (1:18.22)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:31.28
                1:11.49   2:31.28 (1:19.79)
  6 Masterson, Keri E         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:31.47
                1:12.44   2:31.47 (1:19.03)
  7 Collyer, Courtney         14 BASC-MR              2:34.88    2:32.48
                1:12.76   2:32.48 (1:19.72)
  8 Clemens, Alison P         16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:34.14    2:32.56
                1:12.00   2:32.56 (1:20.56)
  9 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:33.65
                1:12.28   2:33.65 (1:21.37)
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:30.73    2:34.53
                1:12.60   2:34.53 (1:21.93)
 11 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               2:35.31    2:35.47
                1:13.77   2:35.47 (1:21.70)
 12 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               2:38.70    2:36.90
                1:15.12   2:36.90 (1:21.78)
 13 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:37.29
                1:14.44   2:37.29 (1:22.85)
 14 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               2:40.80    2:38.07
                1:14.16   2:38.07 (1:23.91)
 15 Harris, Markee E          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.17    2:38.57
                1:14.31   2:38.57 (1:24.26)
 16 Roberts, Hilary           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:35.94    2:39.00
                1:15.93   2:39.00 (1:23.07)
 17 Bolander, Katie D         14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:31.21    2:40.61
                1:15.17   2:40.61 (1:25.44)
 18 Shiota, Lili M            14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:41.36
                1:15.13   2:41.36 (1:26.23)
 19 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:43.02
                1:17.76   2:43.02 (1:25.26)
 20 Niessl, Steffi E          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:34.89    2:43.15
                1:14.58   2:43.15 (1:28.57)
 21 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:47.35    2:43.72
                1:17.54   2:43.72 (1:26.18)
 22 Mrozinski, Melissa        13 BASC-MR              2:43.00    2:44.34
                1:18.67   2:44.34 (1:25.67)
 23 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:46.18
                1:18.29   2:46.18 (1:27.89)
 24 Gibbons, Alanna           13 BASC-MR              2:42.67    2:46.20
                1:19.26   2:46.20 (1:26.94)
 25 Zhao, Xiao Y              14 Peddie-NJ            2:33.46    2:47.12
                1:15.06   2:47.12 (1:32.06)
 26 Crane, Francesca          17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:38.34    2:47.35
                1:16.85   2:47.35 (1:30.50)
 27 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:44.01    2:48.54
                1:19.92   2:48.54 (1:28.62)
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:46.20    2:49.39
                1:20.86   2:49.39 (1:28.53)
 29 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              2:36.42    2:50.20
                1:19.81   2:50.20 (1:30.39)
 30 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.10    2:51.13
                1:18.20   2:51.13 (1:32.93)
 31 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Unattached-MR        2:43.00    2:51.31
                1:19.67   2:51.31 (1:31.64)
 32 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               2:54.83    2:52.39
                1:22.05   2:52.39 (1:30.34)
 33 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               2:47.61    2:52.74
                1:21.95   2:52.74 (1:30.79)
 34 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               2:48.73    2:55.55
                1:22.55   2:55.55 (1:33.00)
 35 Lee, Katherine E          16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:56.46
                1:22.35   2:56.46 (1:34.11)
 36 Moore, Jhanna             14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:50.75    2:59.02
                1:22.58   2:59.02 (1:36.44)
 37 Lehner, Eliza A           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:38.37    3:00.26
                1:23.30   3:00.26 (1:36.96)
 38 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               2:58.71    3:02.50
                1:23.68   3:02.50 (1:38.82)
 39 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           2:58.80    3:05.30
                1:24.06   3:05.30 (1:41.24)
 40 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           2:58.85    3:07.20
                1:30.17   3:07.20 (1:37.03)
 41 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              3:18.41    3:12.12
                1:29.71   3:12.12 (1:42.41)
 42 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              3:31.48    3:14.40
                1:30.05   3:14.40 (1:44.35)
 43 Merker, Amelia            13 FLY-MR               2:53.02    3:15.68
                1:24.26   3:15.68 (1:51.42)
 44 Donlon, Patricia          13 TRS-MR               3:05.39    3:18.12
                1:32.40   3:18.12 (1:45.72)

Event 58  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  NATL
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRB
        2:20.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      15 Peddie-NJ            2:10.83    2:13.78 SECT
                1:03.89   2:13.78 (1:09.89)
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:13.96 SECT
                1:04.25   2:13.96 (1:09.71)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.84    2:17.03 SECT
                1:05.05   2:17.03 (1:11.98)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.13    2:17.62 SECT
                1:06.08   2:17.62 (1:11.54)
  5 Dent, Rog L               16 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:19.27 SECT
                1:07.54   2:19.27 (1:11.73)
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.22    2:19.39 SECT
                1:07.65   2:19.39 (1:11.74)
  7 Mongan, Kevin M           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.95    2:25.36
                1:09.20   2:25.36 (1:16.16)
  8 Maynard, Phil A           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:19.95    2:25.92
                1:10.95   2:25.92 (1:14.97)
  9 Windler, Andrew J         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.57    2:26.57
                1:08.99   2:26.57 (1:17.58)
 10 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:16.73    2:26.80
                1:08.94   2:26.80 (1:17.86)
 11 Amato, Nick F             15 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:28.27
                1:09.70   2:28.27 (1:18.57)
 12 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR               2:26.99    2:31.53
                1:11.38   2:31.53 (1:20.15)
 13 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:32.00    2:31.95
                1:11.02   2:31.95 (1:20.93)
 14 Stathopoulos, Cary A      17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:26.03    2:32.26
                1:12.81   2:32.26 (1:19.45)
 15 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.44
                1:12.35   2:32.44 (1:20.09)
 16 Karabanov, Eugene         15 SHY/ SEALS-MR        2:24.70    2:32.58
                1:11.30   2:32.58 (1:21.28)
 17 Yate, Jasper M            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:33.20
                1:09.27   2:33.20 (1:23.93)
 18 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:33.45
                1:13.30   2:33.45 (1:20.15)
 19 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:34.00
                1:14.42   2:34.00 (1:19.58)
 20 Swensen, Dan C            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:34.11
                1:12.58   2:34.11 (1:21.53)
 21 Asaga, Kazu               14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:19.35    2:35.07
                1:11.24   2:35.07 (1:23.83)
 22 Liang, Truman             16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:24.14    2:36.21
                1:11.96   2:36.21 (1:24.25)
 23 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:31.61    2:37.16
                1:16.06   2:37.16 (1:21.10)
 24 Klein, Dylan J            15 Peddie-NJ            2:29.95    2:37.63
                1:12.91   2:37.63 (1:24.72)
 25 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.27    2:39.60
                1:17.63   2:39.60 (1:21.97)
 26 Alejandro, Steffen        14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:41.41
                1:18.85   2:41.41 (1:22.56)
 27 Kopot, Andrey V           16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:29.84    2:44.96
                1:15.56   2:44.96 (1:29.40)
 28 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:29.11    2:45.20
                1:15.99   2:45.20 (1:29.21)
 29 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:38.21    2:45.54
                1:19.21   2:45.54 (1:26.33)
 30 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:46.05
                1:15.49   2:46.05 (1:30.56)
 31 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.83    2:47.40
                1:16.60   2:47.40 (1:30.80)
 32 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:34.87    2:47.59
                1:16.55   2:47.59 (1:31.04)
 33 Blacker, Jared A          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:48.25
                1:16.26   2:48.25 (1:31.99)
 34 Kempton, Tom G            16 LIAC-MR              2:44.98    2:54.04
                1:16.01   2:54.04 (1:38.03)
 35 Wowk, Justin              16 BASC-MR              2:33.76    2:55.62
                1:18.15   2:55.62 (1:37.47)
 36 Borger, Brian R           17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    3:06.84
                1:25.97   3:06.84 (1:40.87)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit