Eastern Zone Age Group Long Course Champs
8/10/2005 to 8/13/2005

Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.07        2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-
N.A.G Record: ! 2:18.43        2004 Elizabeth Beisel  NE
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth   11 CT ZONE              2:30.55    2:28.70+         9
                  33.91     1:10.97 (37.06)     1:50.78 (39.81)     2:28.70 (37.92)
  2 Brown, Alaina       12 VA ZONE              2:32.36    2:29.73+         7
                  36.26     1:14.28 (38.02)     1:52.39 (38.11)     2:29.73 (37.34)
  3 Giberson, Sara      12 MR ZONE              2:31.51    2:31.35+         6
                  35.79     1:13.45 (37.66)     1:52.74 (39.29)     2:31.35 (38.61)
  4 Elliott, Jennifer   12 VA ZONE              2:35.62    2:32.10+         5
                  35.07     1:14.12 (39.05)     1:53.39 (39.27)     2:32.10 (38.71)
  5 Golden, Kallie      12 VA ZONE              2:34.48    2:33.07+         4
                  35.65     1:14.94 (39.29)     1:54.54 (39.60)     2:33.07 (38.53)
  6 Justis, Susan       12 VA ZONE              2:33.14    2:33.80+         3
                  36.12     1:14.54 (38.42)     1:54.19 (39.65)     2:33.80 (39.61)
  7 Werner, Bridget     12 PV ZONE              2:35.54    2:33.84+         2
                  35.18     1:15.23 (40.05)     1:54.42 (39.19)     2:33.84 (39.42)
  8 Michalak, Agata     12 MR ZONE              2:32.15    2:34.03          1
                  35.53     1:13.37 (37.84)     1:54.05 (40.68)     2:34.03 (39.98)
Preliminaries
  9 Hammond, Christine  11 MD ZONE              2:37.06
 10 Talhouk, Corinne    12 AM ZONE              2:37.31
 11 Offutt, Kelly       12 MD ZONE              2:38.75
 12 Bouzarouata, Sarah  12 MR ZONE              2:39.74
 13 Tecce, Lauren       12 MA ZONE              2:39.80
 14 Phillips, Julianne  12 VA ZONE              2:39.85
 15 Roman, Frankie      12 MD ZONE              2:39.87
 16 Hindman, Sloane     12 NJ ZONE              2:40.02
 17 Pepper, Elizabeth   12 PV ZONE              2:40.33
 18 Eiben, Emily        11 AM ZONE              2:40.81
 19 Vernon, Nicole      12 MA ZONE              2:40.84
 20 Kaspar, Katie       12 NE ZONE              2:40.91
 20 Jibrine, Nicole     12 MA ZONE              2:40.91
 22 Kylliainen, Tanja   12 MD ZONE              2:41.14
 23 Leung, Alissa       12 MR ZONE              2:41.15
 24 Hullings, Alyssa    12 NJ ZONE              2:41.43
 25 Johnson, Heather    12 VA ZONE              2:41.48
 26 Lavay, Emily        12 VA ZONE              2:41.63
 27 Rogers, Katie       12 PV ZONE              2:41.71
 28 Valenzuela, Mara    12 NJ ZONE              2:41.91
 29 Snidow, Lindsay     11 VA ZONE              2:42.49
 30 NG, Stephanie       12 NJ ZONE              2:42.75
 30 Roberts, Allie      11 MA ZONE              2:42.75
 32 Wells, Sarah        12 MA ZONE              2:42.98
 33 Bayer, Meredith     12 VA ZONE              2:43.48
 34 Martin, Selena      11 MD ZONE              2:43.71
 35 Hain, Karina        12 MR ZONE              2:43.80
 36 Bradner, Sarah      12 CT ZONE              2:44.05
 37 Lee, Shannon        11 CT ZONE              2:44.24
 38 James, Rachel       12 NJ ZONE              2:44.43
 39 LeBlanc, Natalie    12 CT ZONE              2:45.10
 40 Azaret, Lydia       11 NE ZONE              2:45.11
 41 Beale, Natalie      11 MD ZONE              2:45.78
 42 Guaman, Kelly       11 MR ZONE              2:45.92
 43 Sing, Allison       12 CT ZONE              2:46.56
 44 Rowley, Meaghan     12 VA ZONE              2:46.64
 45 O'Connell, Katie    12 VA ZONE              2:46.70
 46 Kelly, Allison      12 NJ ZONE              2:46.75
 47 Scilufo, Taylor     12 MR ZONE              2:47.05
 48 Forsyth, Kymberly   12 CT ZONE              2:47.22
 49 Young, Danielle     12 CT ZONE              2:47.37
 50 Hallberg, Patty     12 MD ZONE              2:47.55
 51 Schuermann, Kerry   12 MR ZONE              2:48.03
 52 Danelle, Larissa    12 MD ZONE              2:48.37
 53 Obeck, Brooke       12 VA ZONE              2:49.15
 54 McDonald, Janelle   12 NE ZONE              2:50.96
 55 Whitaker, Emily     12 AD ZONE              2:51.86
 56 Jenkins, Amber      12 AD ZONE              2:53.59
 57 Baron, Melanie      11 NI ZONE              3:02.05
 -- Norman, Samantha    11 MR ZONE                  DQ
 -- Skeivys, Maria      12 MR ZONE                  DQ
 -- Canavan, Katherine  12 NJ ZONE                  DQ
 -- Derflinger, Andrea  12 MD ZONE                  DQ
 -- Gurick, Carly       12 NJ ZONE                  DQ

Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA
N.A.G Record: ! 2:16.71        2003 THOMAS SHERANEK  VA
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    12 MD ZONE              2:26.92    2:25.54+         9
                  34.45     1:11.10 (36.65)     1:49.25 (38.15)     2:25.54 (36.29)
  2 Friedel, Josh       12 VA ZONE              2:28.59    2:26.48+         7
                  33.32     1:10.78 (37.46)     1:49.01 (38.23)     2:26.48 (37.47)
  3 Meier, Matt         12 NE ZONE              2:27.14    2:28.10+         6
                  34.29     1:11.32 (37.03)     1:50.45 (39.13)     2:28.10 (37.65)
  4 Myers, Patrick      12 NE ZONE              2:28.44    2:28.92+         5
                  34.71     1:12.14 (37.43)     1:51.11 (38.97)     2:28.92 (37.81)
  5 Vivadelli, Christi  11 VA ZONE              2:32.29    2:30.91+         4
                  35.67     1:13.22 (37.55)     1:52.18 (38.96)     2:30.91 (38.73)
  6 Duryea, Derrian     11 CT ZONE              2:32.85    2:31.91+         3
                  34.00     1:13.16 (39.16)     1:52.96 (39.80)     2:31.91 (38.95)
  7 Porter, Alex        12 MD ZONE              2:32.80    2:31.96+         2
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)     1:53.08 (39.14)     2:31.96 (38.88)
  8 Gannett, Mark       12 PV ZONE              2:32.79    2:32.62          1
                  35.65     1:14.51 (38.86)     1:53.73 (39.22)     2:32.62 (38.89)
Preliminaries
  9 Field, Alex         12 NJ ZONE              2:34.77
 10 Latimer, Morgan     12 VA ZONE              2:35.71
 11 Oh, Jun             12 NE ZONE              2:36.20
 12 Putnam, Charlie     12 PV ZONE              2:36.37
 13 Walcker, Bryan      11 NE ZONE              2:37.42
 14 Harder, Robby       12 CT ZONE              2:37.73
 15 Sarman, Mark        12 PV ZONE              2:37.97
 16 Hodges, Hayden      12 VA ZONE              2:37.98
 17 Smachlo, Alex       12 AD ZONE              2:39.15
 18 Garcia, Stefan      12 MR ZONE              2:39.37
 19 McKenzie, John      12 PV ZONE              2:40.17
 19 Doherty, Christoph  12 MR ZONE              2:40.17
 21 Schaefer, Matt      12 AM ZONE              2:40.70
 22 Knight, Lucas       12 MR ZONE              2:41.06
 23 Hankinson, Austin   12 MD ZONE              2:41.33
 24 Latimer, Matthew    12 VA ZONE              2:41.44
 25 Kalisz, Chase       11 MD ZONE              2:42.25
 26 Leddy, Mike         12 NJ ZONE              2:42.31
 27 Deblasio, Matthew   11 MR ZONE              2:42.78
 28 Dillinger, Andrew   12 CT ZONE              2:43.07
 29 Bugge, Benjamin     11 NJ ZONE              2:43.24
 30 Barron, Trevor      12 AM ZONE              2:43.55
 31 Spierer, Josh       12 MR ZONE              2:44.30
 32 Maher, Connor       12 CT ZONE              2:44.35
 33 Karadimas, Nichola  12 CT ZONE              2:44.37
 34 Shandrenko, Artem   12 MD ZONE              2:44.59
 35 Hewitt, Joey        11 VA ZONE              2:44.63
 36 Tyagi, Dhruv        12 NI ZONE              2:44.65
 37 Barber, Douglas     11 CT ZONE              2:44.66
 38 Middleton, William  12 MR ZONE              2:45.53
 39 Deuell, Zachary     12 VA ZONE              2:47.35
 39 Magee, Ryan         12 MR ZONE              2:47.35
 41 Manion, Will        11 MA ZONE              2:51.15
 42 Sundquist, Jim      12 NI ZONE              2:51.22
 43 Calarie, Conner     12 AM ZONE              2:56.01
 -- Romanov, Gregory    12 AD ZONE                  DQ
 -- Stephens, Thomas    12 VA ZONE                  DQ
 -- Spinella, Nicholas  12 MR ZONE                  DQ

Event 3  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:15.79      8/2001 Ruth Seiffert-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 8:29.35        1978 CYNTHIA WOODHEAD  CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 9:11.09
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily        13 MR ZONE                        9:20.43          9
                  32.34     1:06.85 (34.51)     1:42.29 (35.44)     2:17.69 (35.40)
        2:53.17 (35.48)     3:28.42 (35.25)     4:04.05 (35.63)     4:39.72 (35.67)
        5:14.81 (35.09)     5:50.44 (35.63)     6:25.59 (35.15)     7:01.28 (35.69)
        7:36.71 (35.43)     8:12.55 (35.84)     8:46.55 (34.00)     9:20.43 (33.88)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor   13 MA ZONE                        9:23.46          7
                  32.20     1:06.26 (34.06)     1:42.04 (35.78)     2:17.16 (35.12)
        2:52.77 (35.61)     3:27.79 (35.02)     4:03.92 (36.13)     4:39.04 (35.12)
        5:14.84 (35.80)     5:50.33 (35.49)     6:26.23 (35.90)     7:01.88 (35.65)
        7:37.93 (36.05)     8:13.51 (35.58)     8:49.20 (35.69)     9:23.46 (34.26)
  3 Festa, Julia        13 MR ZONE                        9:23.59          6
                  32.07     1:06.96 (34.89)     1:42.99 (36.03)     2:18.00 (35.01)
        2:53.41 (35.41)     3:28.55 (35.14)     4:04.47 (35.92)     4:39.62 (35.15)
        5:15.50 (35.88)     5:51.03 (35.53)     6:27.38 (36.35)     7:02.76 (35.38)
        7:39.25 (36.49)     8:14.39 (35.14)     8:50.18 (35.79)     9:23.59 (33.41)
  4 Ackerman, Amanda    14 MR ZONE                        9:31.18          5
                  32.84     1:07.57 (34.73)     1:43.68 (36.11)     2:19.26 (35.58)
        2:55.32 (36.06)     3:31.11 (35.79)     4:01.80 (30.69)     4:43.06 (41.26)
        5:19.22 (36.16)     5:55.30 (36.08)     6:31.35 (36.05)     7:07.44 (36.09)
        7:31.23 (23.79)     8:19.59 (48.36)     8:48.24 (28.65)     9:31.18 (42.94)
  5 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 AM ZONE                        9:35.15          4
                  32.20     1:07.13 (34.93)     1:43.25 (36.12)     2:18.88 (35.63)
        2:55.96 (37.08)     3:32.52 (36.56)     4:10.06 (37.54)     4:46.40 (36.34)
        5:23.74 (37.34)     6:00.15 (36.41)     6:37.15 (37.00)     7:13.11 (35.96)
        7:49.54 (36.43)     8:24.91 (35.37)     9:01.05 (36.14)     9:35.15 (34.10)
  6 Munchel, Carly      13 MD ZONE                        9:35.33          3
                  33.06     1:08.86 (35.80)     1:45.41 (36.55)     2:22.20 (36.79)
        2:59.05 (36.85)     3:35.87 (36.82)     4:13.00 (37.13)     4:49.41 (36.41)
        5:25.44 (36.03)     6:01.50 (36.06)     6:37.45 (35.95)     7:13.65 (36.20)
        7:49.27 (35.62)     8:24.90 (35.63)     9:00.12 (35.22)     9:35.33 (35.21)
  7 Carter, Caitlin     13 MD ZONE                        9:35.38          2
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)     1:43.55 (35.49)     2:20.25 (36.70)
        2:56.04 (35.79)     3:32.50 (36.46)     4:08.85 (36.35)     4:45.71 (36.86)
        5:16.59 (30.88)     5:59.40 (42.81)     6:35.11 (35.71)     7:11.98 (36.87)
        7:43.60 (31.62)     8:24.85 (41.25)     9:00.59 (35.74)     9:35.38 (34.79)
  8 Belletete, Tina     14 NE ZONE                        9:35.48          1
                  33.73     1:09.76 (36.03)     1:45.30 (35.54)     2:21.73 (36.43)
        2:57.65 (35.92)     3:34.14 (36.49)     4:08.01 (33.87)     4:47.67 (39.66)
        5:24.27 (36.60)     6:00.74 (36.47)     6:35.92 (35.18)     7:12.74 (36.82)
        7:48.77 (36.03)     8:25.64 (36.87)     9:01.06 (35.42)     9:35.48 (34.42)
  9 Schroeder, Katie    13 VA ZONE                        9:36.12
                  32.20     1:06.91 (34.71)     1:42.88 (35.97)     2:18.38 (35.50)
        2:53.96 (35.58)     3:29.87 (35.91)     4:06.45 (36.58)     4:43.15 (36.70)
        5:20.24 (37.09)     5:57.21 (36.97)     6:34.46 (37.25)     7:11.24 (36.78)
        7:48.32 (37.08)     8:24.94 (36.62)     9:01.41 (36.47)     9:36.12 (34.71)
 10 Collins, Megan      13 AM ZONE                        9:39.57
                  27.61     1:08.89 (41.28)     1:45.81 (36.92)     2:21.92 (36.11)
        2:58.73 (36.81)     3:35.07 (36.34)     4:10.88 (35.81)     4:47.83 (36.95)
        5:12.27 (24.44)     6:01.06 (48.79)     6:25.27 (24.21)     7:13.84 (48.57)
        7:50.77 (36.93)     8:26.80 (36.03)     9:03.91 (37.11)     9:39.57 (35.66)
 11 Emig, Briana        14 AM ZONE                        9:45.01
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:43.81 (36.15)     2:20.06 (36.25)
        2:57.21 (37.15)     3:33.98 (36.77)     4:11.60 (37.62)     4:48.78 (37.18)
        5:26.02 (37.24)     6:03.40 (37.38)     6:41.26 (37.86)     7:18.41 (37.15)
        7:55.55 (37.14)     8:32.84 (37.29)     9:09.86 (37.02)     9:45.01 (35.15)
 12 Rebovich, Holly     13 NJ ZONE                        9:45.81
                  32.80     1:08.49 (35.69)     1:44.96 (36.47)     2:21.65 (36.69)
        2:59.09 (37.44)     3:35.94 (36.85)     4:13.43 (37.49)     4:50.45 (37.02)
        5:28.02 (37.57)     6:05.24 (37.22)     6:42.73 (37.49)     7:20.17 (37.44)
        7:57.23 (37.06)     8:34.24 (37.01)     9:11.25 (37.01)     9:45.81 (34.56)
 13 Smith, Ashley       13 MR ZONE                        9:47.14
                  32.29     1:08.72 (36.43)     1:44.92 (36.20)     2:22.27 (37.35)
        2:59.25 (36.98)     3:36.82 (37.57)     4:06.06 (29.24)     4:51.15 (45.09)
        5:28.09 (36.94)     6:05.55 (37.46)     6:42.49 (36.94)     7:20.40 (37.91)
        7:44.72 (24.32)     8:34.45 (49.73)     9:08.22 (33.77)     9:47.14 (38.92)
 14 Molloy, Caitlin     14 AM ZONE                        9:48.19
                  32.38     1:08.12 (35.74)     1:44.17 (36.05)     2:21.11 (36.94)
        2:48.24 (27.13)     3:35.29 (47.05)     4:11.92 (36.63)     4:49.83 (37.91)
        5:26.84 (37.01)     6:04.62 (37.78)     6:42.27 (37.65)     7:20.06 (37.79)
        7:56.80 (36.74)     8:34.66 (37.86)     9:11.61 (36.95)     9:48.19 (36.58)
 15 Kearns, Ann         13 CT ZONE                        9:49.86
                  32.92     1:08.98 (36.06)     1:46.60 (37.62)     2:23.09 (36.49)
        3:00.72 (37.63)     3:37.83 (37.11)     4:15.25 (37.42)     4:52.42 (37.17)
        5:29.78 (37.36)     6:07.12 (37.34)     6:45.05 (37.93)     7:22.82 (37.77)
        8:00.18 (37.36)     8:37.46 (37.28)     9:14.56 (37.10)     9:49.86 (35.30)
 16 Tisdale, Lauren     14 VA ZONE                        9:52.68
                  33.45     1:10.84 (37.39)     1:47.58 (36.74)     2:25.37 (37.79)
        3:02.24 (36.87)     3:40.36 (38.12)     4:17.52 (37.16)     4:55.44 (37.92)
        5:32.11 (36.67)     6:09.82 (37.71)     6:46.66 (36.84)     7:25.00 (38.34)
        8:01.45 (36.45)     8:39.32 (37.87)     9:16.00 (36.68)     9:52.68 (36.68)
 17 Logan, Emily        13 NJ ZONE                        9:55.52
                  33.27     1:09.54 (36.27)     1:46.09 (36.55)     2:23.58 (37.49)
        3:00.34 (36.76)     3:38.05 (37.71)     4:13.79 (35.74)     4:53.43 (39.64)
        5:23.98 (30.55)     6:08.40 (44.42)     6:36.81 (28.41)     7:24.88 (48.07)
        7:54.05 (29.17)     8:40.96 (46.91)     9:05.09 (24.13)     9:55.52 (50.43)
 18 Ponzo, Victoria     14 MR ZONE                        9:56.29
                  33.34     1:08.92 (35.58)     1:40.89 (31.97)     2:24.64 (43.75)
        3:02.76 (38.12)     3:39.32 (36.56)     4:17.62 (38.30)     4:54.21 (36.59)
        5:32.05 (37.84)     6:09.61 (37.56)     6:48.03 (38.42)     7:25.81 (37.78)
        8:04.36 (38.55)     8:42.41 (38.05)     9:19.64 (37.23)     9:56.29 (36.65)
 19 Crane, Carsyn       14 CT ZONE                       10:05.35
                  33.91     1:10.34 (36.43)     1:47.76 (37.42)     2:25.46 (37.70)
        3:03.29 (37.83)     3:41.70 (38.41)     4:20.39 (38.69)     4:58.44 (38.05)
        5:32.78 (34.34)     6:16.68 (43.90)     6:56.15 (39.47)     7:34.14 (37.99)
        8:13.73 (39.59)     8:51.21 (37.48)     9:29.80 (38.59)    10:05.35 (35.55)
 20 Kopp, Hailey        14 AD ZONE                       10:08.97
                  32.63     1:11.66 (39.03)     1:49.73 (38.07)     2:29.06 (39.33)
        3:02.46 (33.40)     3:46.09 (43.63)     4:24.31 (38.22)     5:04.00 (39.69)
        5:34.34 (30.34)     6:20.81 (46.47)     6:58.93 (38.12)     7:37.91 (38.98)
        8:15.44 (37.53)     8:54.14 (38.70)     9:25.27 (31.13)    10:08.97 (43.70)
 21 Lichota, Charlene   13 NI ZONE                       10:11.70
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:47.53 (35.50)     2:28.45 (40.92)
        3:06.35 (37.90)     3:45.20 (38.85)     4:19.92 (34.72)     5:02.25 (42.33)
        5:40.67 (38.42)     6:19.67 (39.00)     6:58.17 (38.50)     7:37.33 (39.16)
        8:15.82 (38.49)     8:55.24 (39.42)     9:26.30 (31.06)    10:11.70 (45.40)
 22 Molano, Chanele     14 PV ZONE                       10:13.23
                  31.55     1:12.25 (40.70)     1:43.55 (31.30)     2:29.60 (46.05)
        2:54.03 (24.43)     3:46.40 (52.37)     4:24.97 (38.57)     5:04.30 (39.33)
        5:39.19 (34.89)     6:22.30 (43.11)     7:00.82 (38.52)     7:39.88 (39.06)
        8:10.80 (30.92)     8:57.53 (46.73)     9:36.20 (38.67)    10:13.23 (37.03)
 23 Wood, Jenna         14 NI ZONE                       10:18.64
                  30.09     1:10.46 (40.37)     1:44.37 (33.91)     2:27.32 (42.95)
        3:05.86 (38.54)     3:44.78 (38.92)     4:24.03 (39.25)     5:03.25 (39.22)
        5:42.10 (38.85)     6:21.77 (39.67)     7:01.32 (39.55)     7:41.30 (39.98)
        8:20.68 (39.38)     9:00.81 (40.13)     9:40.83 (40.02)    10:18.64 (37.81)
 24 Hoskinson, Emily    13 AD ZONE                       10:18.82
                  34.06     1:10.38 (36.32)     1:48.86 (38.48)     2:27.04 (38.18)
        3:06.67 (39.63)     3:45.88 (39.21)     4:26.17 (40.29)     5:04.73 (38.56)
        5:44.76 (40.03)     6:24.35 (39.59)     7:04.23 (39.88)     7:43.68 (39.45)
        8:23.94 (40.26)     9:02.77 (38.83)     9:41.67 (38.90)    10:18.82 (37.15)
 25 Paris, Toni         14 PV ZONE                       10:22.25
                  34.01     1:11.72 (37.71)     1:49.66 (37.94)     2:27.39 (37.73)
        3:06.37 (38.98)     3:44.90 (38.53)     4:24.29 (39.39)     5:03.17 (38.88)
        5:43.58 (40.41)     6:23.23 (39.65)     7:03.55 (40.32)     7:43.11 (39.56)
        8:23.77 (40.66)     9:03.75 (39.98)     9:43.70 (39.95)    10:22.25 (38.55)
 26 Seniz, Esra         14 MD ZONE                       10:23.32
                  34.78     1:12.22 (37.44)     1:51.00 (38.78)     2:29.31 (38.31)
        3:08.49 (39.18)     3:47.19 (38.70)     4:26.43 (39.24)     5:06.11 (39.68)
        5:45.72 (39.61)     6:25.36 (39.64)     7:05.20 (39.84)     7:44.99 (39.79)
        8:24.84 (39.85)     9:04.77 (39.93)     9:44.59 (39.82)    10:23.32 (38.73)

Event 4  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:37.71      8/1997 Yuri Suguiyama-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 8:16.10        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:53.19
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael     13 MD ZONE                        8:56.77          9
                  30.77     1:03.74 (32.97)     1:37.69 (33.95)     2:11.30 (33.61)
        2:45.14 (33.84)     3:19.33 (34.19)     3:53.23 (33.90)     4:27.56 (34.33)
        5:01.62 (34.06)     5:35.59 (33.97)     6:09.70 (34.11)     6:43.96 (34.26)
        7:17.80 (33.84)     7:51.80 (34.00)     8:24.98 (33.18)     8:56.77 (31.79)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan   13 MR ZONE                        8:56.89          7
                  30.47     1:03.72 (33.25)     1:37.40 (33.68)     2:11.03 (33.63)
        2:39.47 (28.44)     3:18.92 (39.45)     3:46.88 (27.96)     4:27.07 (40.19)
        4:56.97 (29.90)     5:35.21 (38.24)     6:03.76 (28.55)     6:43.73 (39.97)
        7:09.02 (25.29)     7:51.86 (42.84)     8:15.24 (23.38)     8:56.89 (41.65)
  3 Vivadelli, JH       14 VA ZONE                        9:00.63          6
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)     1:36.50 (34.00)     2:10.74 (34.24)
        2:45.32 (34.58)     3:19.66 (34.34)     3:54.82 (35.16)     4:29.10 (34.28)
        4:57.69 (28.59)     5:38.45 (40.76)     6:05.64 (27.19)     6:46.75 (41.11)
        7:16.35 (29.60)     7:55.05 (38.70)     8:28.80 (33.75)     9:00.63 (31.83)
  4 Litz, Justin        14 VA ZONE                        9:01.08          5
                  30.04     1:03.15 (33.11)     1:36.93 (33.78)     2:11.06 (34.13)
        2:45.14 (34.08)     3:19.70 (34.56)     3:54.02 (34.32)     4:28.51 (34.49)
        5:03.04 (34.53)     5:37.55 (34.51)     6:12.02 (34.47)     6:46.57 (34.55)
        7:21.33 (34.76)     7:55.39 (34.06)     8:28.81 (33.42)     9:01.08 (32.27)
  5 Kramer, Chris       14 MD ZONE                        9:04.78          4
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:37.22 (33.99)     2:10.73 (33.51)
        2:45.33 (34.60)     3:19.27 (33.94)     3:54.00 (34.73)     4:28.16 (34.16)
        5:03.03 (34.87)     5:37.20 (34.17)     6:11.80 (34.60)     6:45.86 (34.06)
        7:21.20 (35.34)     7:55.84 (34.64)     8:31.29 (35.45)     9:04.78 (33.49)
  6 Ross, Brooks        14 VA ZONE                        9:09.51          3
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)     1:37.38 (34.18)     2:12.11 (34.73)
        2:46.44 (34.33)     3:21.64 (35.20)     3:54.54 (32.90)     4:31.55 (37.01)
      6:15.73 (1:44.18)                                                 7:24.18 ( )
         7:25.69 (1.51)     8:01.04 (35.35)     8:35.65 (34.61)     9:09.51 (33.86)
  7 O'Connor, Dan       13 NI ZONE                        9:15.18          2
                  26.86     1:04.34 (37.48)     1:38.31 (33.97)     2:13.32 (35.01)
        2:47.72 (34.40)     3:23.09 (35.37)     3:58.17 (35.08)     4:33.84 (35.67)
        5:08.93 (35.09)     5:44.80 (35.87)     6:19.84 (35.04)     6:55.74 (35.90)
        7:30.62 (34.88)     8:06.27 (35.65)     8:41.35 (35.08)     9:15.18 (33.83)
  8 Steel, Austin       14 NJ ZONE                        9:16.03          1
                  29.43     1:02.60 (33.17)     1:36.67 (34.07)     2:11.81 (35.14)
        2:46.21 (34.40)     3:21.64 (35.43)     3:56.80 (35.16)     4:32.37 (35.57)
        5:05.14 (32.77)     5:43.72 (38.58)     6:19.12 (35.40)     6:55.27 (36.15)
        7:27.54 (32.27)     8:06.58 (39.04)     8:41.75 (35.17)     9:16.03 (34.28)
  9 Parkes, Timothy     14 AD ZONE                        9:18.69
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:40.94 (35.63)     2:15.11 (34.17)
        2:50.48 (35.37)     3:25.19 (34.71)     4:00.51 (35.32)     4:35.57 (35.06)
        5:11.57 (36.00)     5:46.87 (35.30)     6:22.60 (35.73)     6:58.18 (35.58)
        7:33.76 (35.58)     8:09.44 (35.68)     8:44.58 (35.14)     9:18.69 (34.11)
 10 Aceino, Alexander   14 VA ZONE                        9:23.26
                  31.10     1:06.65 (35.55)     1:41.13 (34.48)     2:17.44 (36.31)
        2:52.31 (34.87)     3:28.39 (36.08)     4:03.85 (35.46)     4:39.82 (35.97)
        5:09.74 (29.92)     5:51.02 (41.28)     6:26.51 (35.49)     7:02.86 (36.35)
        7:31.51 (28.65)     8:14.47 (42.96)     8:49.16 (34.69)     9:23.26 (34.10)
 11 Materniak, Eric     14 MA ZONE                        9:25.83
                  31.43     1:06.11 (34.68)     1:41.26 (35.15)     2:16.88 (35.62)
        2:52.70 (35.82)     3:28.64 (35.94)     4:04.44 (35.80)     4:40.15 (35.71)
        5:16.01 (35.86)     5:52.00 (35.99)     6:23.53 (31.53)     7:04.02 (40.49)
        7:30.18 (26.16)     8:15.54 (45.36)     8:48.10 (32.56)     9:25.83 (37.73)
 12 Keyser, Ian         13 MA ZONE                        9:26.97
                  31.94     1:06.67 (34.73)     1:41.70 (35.03)     2:17.11 (35.41)
        2:52.57 (35.46)     3:28.22 (35.65)     4:03.77 (35.55)     4:39.33 (35.56)
        5:15.41 (36.08)     5:51.60 (36.19)     6:28.27 (36.67)     7:04.67 (36.40)
        7:40.85 (36.18)     8:16.82 (35.97)     8:52.33 (35.51)     9:26.97 (34.64)
 13 Ahlberg, Andy       14 CT ZONE                        9:28.08
                  30.74     1:04.95 (34.21)     1:40.42 (35.47)     2:16.36 (35.94)
        2:48.67 (32.31)     3:28.66 (39.99)     3:58.91 (30.25)     4:40.39 (41.48)
        5:08.83 (28.44)     5:52.84 (44.01)     6:20.39 (27.55)     7:04.63 (44.24)
        7:40.68 (36.05)     8:16.97 (36.29)     8:46.15 (29.18)     9:28.08 (41.93)
 14 Davison, Hugh       13 MD ZONE                        9:29.45
                  31.65     1:06.40 (34.75)     1:42.31 (35.91)     2:17.73 (35.42)
        2:47.65 (29.92)     3:29.69 (42.04)     4:01.39 (31.70)     4:42.43 (41.04)
        5:18.96 (36.53)     5:54.91 (35.95)     6:31.60 (36.69)     7:07.70 (36.10)
        7:43.83 (36.13)     8:19.05 (35.22)     8:55.16 (36.11)     9:29.45 (34.29)
 15 Bogese, Michael     14 VA ZONE                        9:30.48
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:40.66 (32.30)     2:20.87 (40.21)
        2:57.05 (36.18)     3:33.72 (36.67)     4:10.20 (36.48)     4:46.74 (36.54)
        5:22.92 (36.18)     5:59.20 (36.28)     6:32.58 (33.38)     7:10.88 (38.30)
        7:46.50 (35.62)     8:22.03 (35.53)     8:57.13 (35.10)     9:30.48 (33.35)
 16 Estrada, Ray        14 NE ZONE                        9:30.63
                  33.12     1:09.67 (36.55)     1:45.84 (36.17)     2:22.68 (36.84)
        2:58.73 (36.05)     3:35.39 (36.66)     4:12.30 (36.91)     4:48.07 (35.77)
        5:23.11 (35.04)     5:59.41 (36.30)     6:34.89 (35.48)     7:10.82 (35.93)
        7:45.89 (35.07)     8:21.48 (35.59)     8:49.55 (28.07)     9:30.63 (41.08)
 17 O'Toole, Patrick    14 AM ZONE                        9:31.13
                  30.27     1:04.02 (33.75)     1:38.77 (34.75)     2:14.17 (35.40)
        2:50.45 (36.28)     3:26.68 (36.23)     4:03.70 (37.02)     4:40.17 (36.47)
        5:16.98 (36.81)     5:53.65 (36.67)     6:30.88 (37.23)     7:06.91 (36.03)
        7:44.14 (37.23)     8:20.05 (35.91)     8:56.82 (36.77)     9:31.13 (34.31)
 18 Fischer, Ryan       14 NJ ZONE                        9:31.90
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)     1:44.51 (36.50)     2:20.15 (35.64)
        2:56.56 (36.41)     3:33.18 (36.62)     4:08.55 (35.37)     4:44.25 (35.70)
        5:19.36 (35.11)     5:57.94 (38.58)     6:28.95 (31.01)     7:10.48 (41.53)
        7:41.13 (30.65)     8:22.40 (41.27)     8:50.01 (27.61)     9:31.90 (41.89)
 19 Boardman, Merritt   13 NE ZONE                        9:32.28
                  31.55     1:07.02 (35.47)     1:41.89 (34.87)     2:19.21 (37.32)
        2:54.87 (35.66)     3:31.34 (36.47)     3:58.90 (27.56)     4:43.77 (44.87)
        5:09.25 (25.48)     5:56.71 (47.46)     6:28.56 (31.85)     7:09.87 (41.31)
        7:38.82 (28.95)     8:22.62 (43.80)     8:49.40 (26.78)     9:32.28 (42.88)
 20 Vatkevich, John     13 NE ZONE                        9:33.30
                  31.18     1:05.21 (34.03)     1:40.60 (35.39)     2:16.51 (35.91)
        2:52.89 (36.38)     3:28.53 (35.64)     4:05.06 (36.53)     4:41.39 (36.33)
        5:18.38 (36.99)     5:55.12 (36.74)     6:32.90 (37.78)     7:10.23 (37.33)
        7:46.91 (36.68)     8:23.86 (36.95)     8:59.03 (35.17)     9:33.30 (34.27)
 21 Smith, Grant        14 VA ZONE                        9:33.78
                  31.97     1:07.17 (35.20)     1:43.05 (35.88)     2:18.39 (35.34)
        2:54.81 (36.42)     3:30.52 (35.71)     4:07.71 (37.19)     4:43.93 (36.22)
        5:20.96 (37.03)     5:57.63 (36.67)     6:34.86 (37.23)     7:11.47 (36.61)
        7:47.91 (36.44)     8:23.78 (35.87)     8:59.55 (35.77)     9:33.78 (34.23)
 22 Benecki, Matthew    14 PV ZONE                        9:33.87
                  31.77     1:07.22 (35.45)     1:43.29 (36.07)     2:19.84 (36.55)
        2:55.89 (36.05)     3:32.39 (36.50)     4:09.64 (37.25)     4:47.07 (37.43)
        5:24.09 (37.02)     6:00.89 (36.80)     6:37.43 (36.54)     7:13.62 (36.19)
        7:49.49 (35.87)     8:25.13 (35.64)     9:00.35 (35.22)     9:33.87 (33.52)
 23 Catanese, Ben       14 VA ZONE                        9:36.75
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)     1:43.03 (35.17)     2:19.39 (36.36)
        2:45.26 (25.87)     3:32.72 (47.46)     4:03.95 (31.23)     4:45.87 (41.92)
        5:11.69 (25.82)     5:58.58 (46.89)     6:35.24 (36.66)     7:12.02 (36.78)
        7:48.56 (36.54)     8:25.41 (36.85)     9:01.63 (36.22)     9:36.75 (35.12)
 24 Dunnigan, Sean      14 MD ZONE                        9:41.39
                  32.31     1:07.45 (35.14)     1:43.62 (36.17)     2:19.98 (36.36)
        2:56.98 (37.00)     3:33.58 (36.60)     4:10.88 (37.30)     4:47.85 (36.97)
        5:16.66 (28.81)     6:02.20 (45.54)     6:39.31 (37.11)     7:16.46 (37.15)
        7:46.86 (30.40)     8:30.39 (43.53)     9:07.03 (36.64)     9:41.39 (34.36)
 25 Welsh, Christian    14 CT ZONE                        9:41.50
                  31.76     1:06.72 (34.96)     1:42.94 (36.22)     2:19.30 (36.36)
        2:56.79 (37.49)     3:33.32 (36.53)     4:10.80 (37.48)     4:47.50 (36.70)
        5:24.90 (37.40)     6:02.44 (37.54)     6:39.74 (37.30)     7:16.80 (37.06)
        7:54.33 (37.53)     8:31.06 (36.73)     9:07.20 (36.14)     9:41.50 (34.30)
 26 Kim-E, Kyle         13 CT ZONE                        9:42.45
                  31.85     1:07.01 (35.16)     1:42.75 (35.74)     2:20.36 (37.61)
        2:57.45 (37.09)     3:34.98 (37.53)     4:11.66 (36.68)     4:49.29 (37.63)
        5:26.96 (37.67)     6:05.11 (38.15)     6:40.86 (35.75)     7:18.74 (37.88)
        7:55.57 (36.83)     8:33.32 (37.75)     9:09.10 (35.78)     9:42.45 (33.35)
 27 Flach, Michael      14 PV ZONE                        9:43.01
                  30.67     1:05.36 (34.69)     1:41.02 (35.66)     2:17.57 (36.55)
        2:54.39 (36.82)     3:31.63 (37.24)     4:05.24 (33.61)     4:45.93 (40.69)
        5:23.68 (37.75)     6:00.99 (37.31)     6:37.94 (36.95)     7:15.70 (37.76)
        7:51.86 (36.16)     8:30.13 (38.27)     9:07.14 (37.01)     9:43.01 (35.87)
 28 Reidler, Frank      14 MD ZONE                        9:44.86
                  32.29     1:08.60 (36.31)     1:44.68 (36.08)     2:21.91 (37.23)
        2:58.16 (36.25)     3:36.49 (38.33)     4:13.22 (36.73)     4:50.13 (36.91)
        5:27.46 (37.33)     6:05.67 (38.21)     6:41.49 (35.82)     7:19.39 (37.90)
        7:54.91 (35.52)     8:31.80 (36.89)     9:08.42 (36.62)     9:44.86 (36.44)
 29 Weik, Al            13 MA ZONE                        9:45.94
                  31.92     1:07.69 (35.77)     1:43.12 (35.43)     2:20.95 (37.83)
        2:53.35 (32.40)     3:34.84 (41.49)     4:10.41 (35.57)     4:49.46 (39.05)
        5:21.71 (32.25)     6:04.09 (42.38)     6:33.59 (29.50)     7:18.81 (45.22)
        7:55.36 (36.55)     8:33.49 (38.13)     9:09.16 (35.67)     9:45.94 (36.78)
 30 Ireland, Kevin      14 AM ZONE                        9:53.97
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)     1:46.93 (37.37)     2:24.13 (37.20)
        3:01.67 (37.54)     3:39.53 (37.86)     4:17.38 (37.85)     4:55.59 (38.21)
        5:33.39 (37.80)     6:11.48 (38.09)     6:49.30 (37.82)     7:27.12 (37.82)
        8:04.56 (37.44)     8:41.73 (37.17)     9:17.73 (36.00)     9:53.97 (36.24)
 31 Demaria, Frankie    13 AD ZONE                        9:56.01
                  29.89     1:07.38 (37.49)     1:42.50 (35.12)     2:18.54 (36.04)
        2:55.22 (36.68)     3:32.19 (36.97)     4:10.17 (37.98)     4:47.81 (37.64)
        5:26.16 (38.35)     6:04.44 (38.28)     6:43.49 (39.05)     7:21.65 (38.16)
        7:57.91 (36.26)     8:39.77 (41.86)     9:19.05 (39.28)     9:56.01 (36.96)
 32 Geiger, Mathew      14 NI ZONE                       10:22.29
                  31.80     1:09.49 (37.69)     1:46.94 (37.45)     2:25.86 (38.92)
        3:04.62 (38.76)     3:45.02 (40.40)     4:24.47 (39.45)     5:05.15 (40.68)
        5:44.99 (39.84)     6:25.63 (40.64)     7:04.68 (39.05)     7:45.38 (40.70)
        8:25.13 (39.75)     9:05.14 (40.01)     9:43.99 (38.85)    10:22.29 (38.30)

Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.55      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI
N.A.G Record: !   58.17        1985 GRACE CORNELIUS MA
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ress, Justine       12 CT ZONE              1:03.15    1:01.95+         9
                  30.00     1:01.95 (31.95)
  2 Li, Sara            12 NE ZONE              1:01.79    1:01.96+         7
                  29.59     1:01.96 (32.37)
  3 Smyth, Molly        12 CT ZONE              1:02.00    1:02.02          6
                  29.83     1:02.02 (32.19)
  4 Giberson, Sara      12 MR ZONE              1:02.45    1:02.35          5
                  29.78     1:02.35 (32.57)
  5 Brown, Alaina       12 VA ZONE              1:03.43    1:03.07          4
                  30.43     1:03.07 (32.64)
  6 Ferrell, Stephanie  12 NJ ZONE              1:03.25    1:03.14          3
                  30.25     1:03.14 (32.89)
  7 Considine, Nora     12 MD ZONE              1:03.41    1:03.38          2
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)
  8 Myers, Abby         12 AM ZONE              1:02.32    1:03.83          1
                  29.88     1:03.83 (33.95)
Preliminaries
  9 Moore, Rachel       11 NE ZONE              1:03.94
 10 Carr, Catherine     12 MA ZONE              1:04.24
 11 White, Sarah        12 VA ZONE              1:04.34
 12 Simonetti, Christi  12 MR ZONE              1:04.69
 13 Jokubaitis, Caitli  12 MA ZONE              1:04.81
 14 Worrell, Elisa      12 VA ZONE              1:04.85
 15 Letendre, Morgan    12 CT ZONE              1:05.10
 16 Buisman, Megan      12 NI ZONE              1:05.14
 17 Keshishian, Sarah   12 MD ZONE              1:05.35
 18 Offutt, Kelly       12 MD ZONE              1:05.48
 19 Azaret, Lydia       11 NE ZONE              1:05.52
 20 Hall, Casey         12 VA ZONE              1:05.95
 21 Lovalvo, Melanie    12 MD ZONE              1:06.02
 22 Rogers, Katie       12 PV ZONE              1:06.05
 23 Harvie, Amanda      12 MA ZONE              1:06.06
 24 Adrian, Whitney     12 NE ZONE              1:06.07
 25 Justis, Susan       12 VA ZONE              1:06.10
 26 Huo, Yvonne         12 PV ZONE              1:06.21
 27 Kearns, Cooper      12 CT ZONE              1:06.25
 28 Valenzuela, Mara    12 NJ ZONE              1:06.28
 29 Wells, Sarah        12 MA ZONE              1:06.33
 30 Schaffer, Rachael   12 MD ZONE              1:06.36
 31 McAllister, Kiki    12 AD ZONE              1:06.47
 32 Lee, Shannon        11 CT ZONE              1:06.57
 33 Whitaker, Emily     12 AD ZONE              1:06.75
 34 Fabian, Eva         12 NE ZONE              1:06.78
 35 Powers, Maggie      12 AM ZONE              1:06.88
 36 Sison, Alexandra    11 NJ ZONE              1:06.93
 37 Boyle, Casie        12 VA ZONE              1:07.07
 38 Johnson, Heather    12 VA ZONE              1:07.09
 39 Hindman, Sloane     12 NJ ZONE              1:07.19
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 MR ZONE              1:07.27
 41 Rowley, Meaghan     12 VA ZONE              1:07.35
 41 O'Connell, Katie    12 VA ZONE              1:07.35
 43 Snidow, Lindsay     11 VA ZONE              1:07.40
 44 James, Rachel       12 NJ ZONE              1:07.50
 45 Bassett, Kate       12 VA ZONE              1:07.52
 46 Leddy, Kiera        12 VA ZONE              1:07.69
 47 Barriss, Julianne   12 CT ZONE              1:07.80
 48 Tecce, Lauren       12 MA ZONE              1:07.88
 49 Long, Jocelyn       12 VA ZONE              1:08.00
 50 VanWinkle, Courtne  11 NI ZONE              1:08.11
 51 Werner, Bridget     12 PV ZONE              1:08.46
 52 Elliott, Jennifer   12 VA ZONE              1:08.77
 53 Whiting, Alex       12 NE ZONE              1:11.26

Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT
N.A.G Record: !   55.70        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:00.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Madley, Kyle        12 NJ ZONE              1:01.13    1:00.32          9
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)
  2 Sung, Roy           12 NE ZONE              1:00.40    1:00.36          7
                  29.36     1:00.36 (31.00)
  3 Crawford, Freddy    12 PV ZONE              1:01.40    1:00.99          6
                  28.97     1:00.99 (32.02)
  4 Stephens, Thomas    12 VA ZONE              1:01.80    1:01.31          5
                  28.87     1:01.31 (32.44)
  5 Lazris, Michael     12 MD ZONE              1:01.29    1:01.37          4
                  29.65     1:01.37 (31.72)
  6 Cosgarea, Andrew    12 MD ZONE              1:02.38    1:02.37          3
                  29.67     1:02.37 (32.70)
  7 Vagts, Joshua       12 MD ZONE              1:02.11    1:02.38          2
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)
  8 Thornhill, Alan     12 VA ZONE              1:02.32    1:02.73          1
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)
Preliminaries
  9 Nutter, Matthew     12 NE ZONE              1:02.41
 10 Spinella, Nicholas  12 MR ZONE              1:02.73
 11 Kuo, Theodore       12 MR ZONE              1:03.58
 12 Shaw, Patrick       12 AM ZONE              1:04.15
 13 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 MR ZONE              1:04.17
 14 Sullivan, Sean      12 MR ZONE              1:04.40
 15 McKenzie, John      12 PV ZONE              1:04.48
 16 Wallace, Daniel     12 MR ZONE              1:04.64
 17 Reardon, Jack       12 MA ZONE              1:04.73
 18 Nasakaitis, Eric    12 PV ZONE              1:04.77
 19 Byrnes, Evan        12 MR ZONE              1:04.78
 20 Chung, Charles      12 NJ ZONE              1:05.22
 21 Northrup, Joshua    12 MA ZONE              1:05.23
 22 Anderson, Michael   12 NI ZONE              1:05.30
 22 Schaefer, Matt      12 AM ZONE              1:05.30
 24 Abrams, Michael     12 MR ZONE              1:05.37
 25 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 MR ZONE              1:05.46
 26 Spierer, Josh       12 MR ZONE              1:05.51
 27 Galan, Bryan        11 MR ZONE              1:05.69
 28 Smith, Chad         12 VA ZONE              1:05.70
 29 Schmidt, Chad       12 MA ZONE              1:05.76
 30 Bissell, Logan      12 VA ZONE              1:05.95
 31 Heinemann, Erik     12 MR ZONE              1:06.11
 32 Stephens, Jes       12 MD ZONE              1:06.13
 33 Seiferth, Jon       11 AM ZONE              1:06.32
 34 Arana, Oscar        12 MR ZONE              1:06.52
 35 Harder, Robby       12 CT ZONE              1:06.63
 35 Tse, Justin         12 NE ZONE              1:06.63
 37 Foong, Andrew       12 MD ZONE              1:06.69
 38 Elias, Carson       12 NI ZONE              1:06.72
 39 Karadimas, Nichola  12 CT ZONE              1:06.85
 40 McDermott, Dylan    12 NJ ZONE              1:06.90
 41 McEldrew, Jimmy     12 MA ZONE              1:07.13
 42 Ratcliff, Kurtis    12 PV ZONE              1:07.17
 43 Latimer, Matthew    12 VA ZONE              1:07.19
 44 Vivadelli, Christi  11 VA ZONE              1:07.26
 45 James, Cameron      11 MD ZONE              1:08.04

Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.94      8/2002 Meagan Tolan-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 56.61        1987 GRACE CORNELIUS MA
 NAG Rprtble: + 59.49
                58.89  OPEN
                58.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Laura       13 MD ZONE              1:01.16      59.94          9
                  28.73       59.94 (31.21)
  2 Lee, Felicia        13 NJ ZONE              1:00.71    1:00.22          7
                  29.85     1:00.22 (30.37)
  3 Staub, Andrea       13 MD ZONE              1:01.37    1:00.58          6
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)
  4 Lynch, Sarah        14 PV ZONE              1:00.75    1:00.95          5
                  29.72     1:00.95 (31.23)
  5 Kelly, Emily        13 MR ZONE              1:01.40    1:01.25          4
                  29.68     1:01.25 (31.57)
  6 Weaver, Joan        13 MR ZONE              1:00.77    1:01.38          3
                  29.65     1:01.38 (31.73)
  7 Larson, Kim         13 MR ZONE              1:00.51    1:01.65          2
                  29.87     1:01.65 (31.78)
  8 Bunster, Kelly      14 MR ZONE              1:01.52    1:01.72          1
                  29.21     1:01.72 (32.51)
Preliminaries
  9 Harrison, Caitlyn   14 VA ZONE              1:01.87
 10 Cawley, Erin        14 MA ZONE              1:02.35
 11 Niessl, Steffi      14 MR ZONE              1:02.66
 12 Walker, Maggie      13 AM ZONE              1:02.69
 13 Estrada, Christina  14 NE ZONE              1:02.70
 14 Dressel, Marissa    13 NI ZONE              1:02.72
 15 Oberlander, Morgan  14 MD ZONE              1:02.81
 16 Kearns, Ann         13 CT ZONE              1:02.89
 17 Paavola, Jordan     13 MD ZONE              1:02.92
 18 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 AM ZONE              1:02.98
 19 Bartholomew, Erin   14 VA ZONE              1:03.05
 20 Lin, Carol          14 AM ZONE              1:03.24
 21 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE              1:03.25
 22 Malandra, Jaime     14 MA ZONE              1:03.30
 23 Stephens, Carter    13 VA ZONE              1:03.40
 24 Birkmire, Jenna     13 MR ZONE              1:03.44
 25 Schaefer, Danielle  14 MD ZONE              1:03.57
 26 Collins, Megan      13 AM ZONE              1:03.60
 27 Biagioli, Alana     13 MR ZONE              1:03.61
 28 Carter, Caitlin     13 MD ZONE              1:03.69
 29 Murphy, McKenna     14 AD ZONE              1:03.77
 30 Nugent, Susan       14 MR ZONE              1:03.78
 31 Ross, Lauren        13 NJ ZONE              1:03.80
 32 Avers, Whitney      14 MD ZONE              1:03.86
 33 Feenick, Maja       14 NJ ZONE              1:03.96
 33 Lahvic, Kelly       14 VA ZONE              1:03.96
 35 Swecker, Morgan     14 VA ZONE              1:04.03
 36 Zukowsky, Meghan    14 VA ZONE              1:04.07
 37 Crane, Carsyn       14 CT ZONE              1:04.21
 38 Palmer, Carter      14 VA ZONE              1:04.24
 39 Martin, Allison     14 VA ZONE              1:04.30
 40 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE              1:04.34
 41 Dean, Kali          13 NI ZONE              1:04.42
 42 Jacoby, Jenna       14 PV ZONE              1:04.58
 43 Karr, Caitlyn       13 MA ZONE              1:04.66
 44 Schneider, Jacquel  14 AM ZONE              1:04.67
 45 Molano, Chanele     14 PV ZONE              1:04.75
 46 Armstrong, Lauren   14 MD ZONE              1:04.77
 47 Rudolph, Jackie     14 VA ZONE              1:04.88
 48 Paris, Toni         14 PV ZONE              1:04.90
 49 McBrien, Kristen    14 MD ZONE              1:04.96
 50 Tsui, Alysia        13 NJ ZONE              1:05.02
 51 Wain, Nicole        14 NJ ZONE              1:05.18
 52 Ancellotti, Lindsa  14 VA ZONE              1:05.19
 53 Jacumski, Victoria  13 NI ZONE              1:05.23
 54 Healey, Emily       13 CT ZONE              1:05.24
 55 Rosenbaum, Maggie   13 NE ZONE              1:05.27
 56 Zimmerman, Kelsey   14 VA ZONE              1:05.28
 57 Randall, Shelby     14 VA ZONE              1:05.32
 58 Smith, Ashley       13 MR ZONE              1:05.35
 59 Festa, Julia        13 MR ZONE              1:05.36
 60 Hogan, Kathryn      14 AD ZONE              1:05.50
 61 Obeck, Jessie       14 VA ZONE              1:05.52
 62 Meier, Lizzie       14 NE ZONE              1:05.65
 63 Schweitzer, Haley   13 VA ZONE              1:05.82
 64 McAteer, Ashley     14 AM ZONE              1:06.79
 65 Santoro, Emma       14 NE ZONE              1:08.19

Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 51.59        1987 NOEL STRAUSS AR
 NAG Rprtble: + 55.99
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsteller, Kevin   14 MD ZONE                56.46      55.43+         9
                  26.63       55.43 (28.80)
  2 Wagner, Jack        13 MR ZONE                56.19      55.55+         7
                  26.95       55.55 (28.60)
  3 Gregg, Evan         14 VA ZONE                55.88      56.05          6
                  26.63       56.05 (29.42)
  4 Montes DE Oca, Nic  13 VA ZONE                58.05      56.62          5
                  26.66       56.62 (29.96)
  5 Anthony, Mac        13 VA ZONE                57.33      56.80          4
                  27.21       56.80 (29.59)
  6 Smith, Kendall      14 MR ZONE                58.22      57.10          3
                  27.27       57.10 (29.83)
  7 Pysnik, Joey        14 AM ZONE                58.10      57.96          2
                  28.02       57.96 (29.94)
  8 Kim-E, Kyle         13 CT ZONE                57.35      58.07          1
                  28.16       58.07 (29.91)
Preliminaries
  9 Brennan, Austin     14 MR ZONE                58.25
 10 Hogenkamp, Taylor   14 NI ZONE                58.46
 11 Sugimoto, Sho       13 AM ZONE                58.50
 12 Gisriel, Carter     14 MD ZONE                58.67
 13 Naumann, Tyler      14 CT ZONE                58.92
 14 Wiederecht, Chris   14 CT ZONE                58.99
 14 Catano, AL          14 MR ZONE                58.99
 16 Wheelock, Trevor    14 VA ZONE                59.15
 17 Rosen, Mike         14 AM ZONE                59.16
 18 Chang, Adam         14 MR ZONE                59.19
 19 Knicely, Ricky      14 VA ZONE                59.30
 20 Reidler, Frank      14 MD ZONE                59.32
 21 Mackiewicz, John    13 CT ZONE                59.40
 22 O'Toole, Patrick    14 AM ZONE                59.41
 23 Buerger, Jonathan   13 AM ZONE                59.47
 24 Yafayev, Vadim      14 AD ZONE                59.53
 25 Rodriguez, Luis     14 AM ZONE                59.54
 26 Shaw, KJ            14 VA ZONE                59.64
 27 Mastracci, Brian    14 VA ZONE                59.72
 28 Davison, Hugh       13 MD ZONE                59.79
 29 Aceino, Alexander   14 VA ZONE                59.90
 30 Bowers, Devin       14 PV ZONE                59.97
 31 Ross, Brooks        14 VA ZONE                59.99
 32 Groel, Scott        14 NJ ZONE              1:00.03
 33 Gallagher, Steve    14 MA ZONE              1:00.23
 34 Johnson, Jacob      14 AD ZONE              1:00.30
 35 Covert, Michael     13 VA ZONE              1:00.35
 36 Millikin, Matt      14 AM ZONE              1:00.46
 37 Smith, Grant        14 VA ZONE              1:00.48
 38 Matthews, Jamie     14 AD ZONE              1:00.49
 39 Durazo, Danny       14 PV ZONE              1:00.55
 40 Covey, Nick         14 NJ ZONE              1:00.56
 41 Katz, Andrew        14 MR ZONE              1:00.68
 42 Azaret, Julian R    14 NE ZONE              1:00.73
 43 Stutzman, Christop  14 MA ZONE              1:00.77
 43 Carr, Trevor        14 VA ZONE              1:00.77
 45 Sestak, Ryan        14 AM ZONE              1:00.87
 46 Johnson, Tim        13 VA ZONE              1:00.93
 47 Good, Hunter        14 VA ZONE              1:00.97
 48 Mannion, Patrick    13 MA ZONE              1:01.11
 49 McGorry, Ray        14 NE ZONE              1:01.16
 50 Benecki, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              1:01.26
 50 Asaga, Kazu         14 MR ZONE              1:01.26
 52 Daly, Colin         14 CT ZONE              1:01.53
 53 Geiger, Mathew      14 NI ZONE              1:01.80
 54 Vanroden, Jack      14 MD ZONE              1:02.16
 55 Stephens, Jimmy     14 NJ ZONE              1:02.29
 56 Terracciano, Ryan   14 NJ ZONE              1:03.71

Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 55.21        2003 R. JEFFREY FG (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 54.38        2004 Kara Lynn Joyce  MI (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 58.39             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 58.29             17-18
                58.89  OPEN
                58.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dwyer, Shannon      17 MR ZONE              1:01.29    1:00.36          9
                  29.53     1:00.36 (30.83)
  2 Rogers, Theresa     17 MA ZONE              1:01.66    1:00.41          7
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)
  3 Hines, Lauren       15 VA ZONE              1:01.36    1:00.65          6
                  29.07     1:00.65 (31.58)
  4 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE              1:02.55    1:00.99          5
                  29.13     1:00.99 (31.86)
  5 Kane, Jennifer      16 VA ZONE              1:02.35    1:01.66          4
                  29.93     1:01.66 (31.73)
  6 Tolan, Meagan       17 MR ZONE              1:02.28    1:01.78          3
                  29.58     1:01.78 (32.20)
  7 Ryan, Sarah         15 MR ZONE              1:02.48    1:01.97          2
                  30.15     1:01.97 (31.82)
  8 Hughes, Tina        17 CT ZONE              1:02.22    1:02.47          1
                  30.19     1:02.47 (32.28)

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE                        1:00.90
                  29.67     1:00.90 (31.23)
  2 Fountain, Michelle  15 MR ZONE                        1:01.73
                  29.71     1:01.73 (32.02)

Preliminaries
  9 Fountain, Michelle  15 MR ZONE              1:02.55         J
 10 Metzinger, Julie    15 VA ZONE              1:02.60
 11 Degrazia, Kristen   15 MR ZONE              1:02.61
 12 Hunt, Becca         15 VA ZONE              1:02.72
 13 Schaefer, Courey    15 MA ZONE              1:02.80
 14 Brezinsky, Julie    16 MA ZONE              1:02.96
 15 White, Hillary      16 NI ZONE              1:02.97
 16 Brodt, Christina    16 MR ZONE              1:03.03
 17 Biagioli, Caitlyn   16 MR ZONE              1:03.05
 18 Dwyer, Caitlin      17 MR ZONE              1:03.07
 19 Manley, Ally        16 NI ZONE              1:03.12
 20 McQueen, Andrea     15 AM ZONE              1:03.19
 21 Iadarola, Kasondra  17 NE ZONE              1:03.30
 22 Powalski, Laura     17 NI ZONE              1:03.74
 23 Chakany, Jamie      15 AM ZONE              1:03.77
 24 Acchione, Laura     17 MD ZONE              1:03.93
 25 Daly, Jenna         15 MR ZONE              1:03.95
 26 Dean, Nikki         16 NI ZONE              1:03.99
 27 Fritz, Hillary      15 PV ZONE              1:04.01
 28 Ruan, Sisi          16 NE ZONE              1:04.02
 29 Richert, Jenna      15 AM ZONE              1:04.03
 30 Papish, Molly       15 MR ZONE              1:04.10
 31 Janowski, Mary-Ely  15 MR ZONE              1:04.19
 32 Kuska, Alexi        15 NJ ZONE              1:04.21
 33 Scott, Audrey       15 CT ZONE              1:04.25
 34 Leguyader, Clare    16 MR ZONE              1:04.35
 35 Grant, Lauren       16 CT ZONE              1:04.43
 36 Olszewski, Audrey   15 MD ZONE              1:04.55
 37 Martin, Lyndsay     17 AD ZONE              1:04.66
 38 Sciarrino, Sarah    17 NI ZONE              1:04.67
 39 Petzold, Chrissy    15 MD ZONE              1:04.78
 39 Houghton, Maura     15 NE ZONE              1:04.78
 41 Cota, Devon         15 NE ZONE              1:04.84
 42 King, Samantha      17 MA ZONE              1:04.90
 43 Skowronek, Julie    17 AD ZONE              1:05.03
 44 Houck, Erin         16 MA ZONE              1:05.15
 45 Smith, Devin        16 MR ZONE              1:05.27
 46 Doolittle, Lauren   17 MR ZONE              1:05.34
 47 Huber, Megan        15 AM ZONE              1:05.56
 48 Healy, Donna        16 MD ZONE              1:05.67
 49 Genovese, Kate      16 MR ZONE              1:06.50

Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.76      8/2001 William Marcum-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 50.24        1990 J.HUDEPOHL OH (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 49.05        2004 MICHAEL PHELPS MD (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 53.99             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 52.69             17-18
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hogan, John         17 MD ZONE                55.87      55.29          9
                  27.05       55.29 (28.24)
  2 Yate, Jasper        16 MR ZONE                57.37      55.78          7
                  27.21       55.78 (28.57)
  3 Carden, Josh        16 PV ZONE                56.78      55.88          6
                  26.98       55.88 (28.90)
  4 Shea, Ryan          15 MD ZONE                57.03      55.93          5
                  26.83       55.93 (29.10)
  5 Hastings, Tristan   16 MR ZONE                56.34      56.01          4
                  26.50       56.01 (29.51)
  6 Quinn, Dan          15 MD ZONE                56.69      56.50          3
                  27.24       56.50 (29.26)
  7 Kalish, Alexander   16 AD ZONE                56.89      56.85          2
                  27.59       56.85 (29.26)
  8 Torres, Oswaldo     16 CT ZONE                57.32      57.54          1
                  27.55       57.54 (29.99)
Preliminaries
  9 Jung, Kevin         15 NJ ZONE                57.40
 10 Munson, Kevin       16 VA ZONE                57.47
 11 Frawley III, Rober  17 MR ZONE                57.50
 12 Churchill, Justin   16 NE ZONE                57.60
 13 Huss, Jonathan      17 VA ZONE                57.63
 14 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 MR ZONE                57.78
 15 Meyers, Rob         16 AM ZONE                57.80
 16 Chester, Nicholas   15 MR ZONE                58.00
 16 Gross, Ben          17 MR ZONE                58.00
 18 Termin, Anthony     15 MA ZONE                58.05
 19 Scarlett, Brian     16 MD ZONE                58.14
 20 Cardenas, Alexande  16 NE ZONE                58.31
 21 Meszaros, Austin    16 NJ ZONE                58.37
 22 Neidig, Patrick     16 AM ZONE                58.63
 23 Ahern, Michael      15 MR ZONE                58.67
 24 Krupp, Matt         16 NI ZONE                58.75
 25 Brennan, Scott      16 AM ZONE                58.87
 26 Modrov, Drew        15 MR ZONE                59.68
 26 Smith, Brandon      16 AM ZONE                59.68
 28 Gorcica, Andrew     16 NI ZONE                59.92
 29 Dorfman, Jake       16 MR ZONE              1:00.14
 30 Sagginario, Joseph  16 MR ZONE              1:00.52
 31 Mowson, Andrew      16 NI ZONE              1:03.11
 32 Scholz, Philip      17 MR ZONE              1:11.02

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.41      8/1996 J. Lichtblau-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 33.38        1997 CARLY GEEHR CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 36.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  12 NJ ZONE                34.97      34.31M         9
  2 Li, Sara            12 NE ZONE                36.23      35.39+         7
  3 Rainer, Rebecca     12 VA ZONE                36.62      35.50+         6
  4 Brennan, Alyssa     12 MR ZONE                36.79      36.53          5
  5 Carpenter, Emma     12 MA ZONE                37.40      36.94          4
  6 Miceli, Meghan      12 MA ZONE                37.23      37.09          3
  7 Farrell, Hailey     12 AM ZONE                37.23      37.14          2
  8 Rivera, Julia       12 PV ZONE                37.39      37.61          1
Preliminaries
  9 Waugaman, Brooke    12 AM ZONE                37.51
 10 Ingles, Katy        12 VA ZONE                37.68
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 MR ZONE                37.74
 12 Lafferty, Kelsey    12 MA ZONE                37.75
 13 Zee, Jenelle        12 NJ ZONE                37.87
 14 Floria, Emily       12 PV ZONE                37.90
 15 Walden, Hannah      12 PV ZONE                37.95
 16 Giner, Racquel      12 MR ZONE                37.98
 17 Weston, Caroline    12 MR ZONE                38.22
 18 Nelson, Sara        12 NI ZONE                38.45
 19 Reading, Mariah     11 ME ZONE                38.52
 20 Fleming, Johanna    12 NE ZONE                38.53
 21 Slear, Cara         11 MD ZONE                38.68
 21 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  12 NJ ZONE                38.68
 23 Carroll, Kelly      12 MA ZONE                38.71
 24 Taylor, Adelaide    12 CT ZONE                38.90
 25 Schaffer, Rachael   12 MD ZONE                39.11
 26 Jenkins, Amber      12 AD ZONE                39.30
 27 Foley, Lauren       12 MD ZONE                39.44
 28 King, Danielle      11 MD ZONE                39.61
 29 Polhill, Ali        12 MR ZONE                39.71
 30 Harvie, Amanda      12 MA ZONE                39.73
 30 Byrd, Ashley        12 VA ZONE                39.73
 32 Thom, Nicole        12 MD ZONE                39.86
 33 Lim, Sally          11 MR ZONE                39.91
 34 Pfaff, Morgan       11 MD ZONE                40.02
 35 Bilott, Anne Marie  12 AM ZONE                40.06
 36 Houck, Gwen         12 MA ZONE                40.19
 37 Dufault, Michelle   12 NI ZONE                40.23
 38 Buckley, Amelia     12 NJ ZONE                40.31
 38 Winslow, Caroline   12 CT ZONE                40.31
 40 Kane, Jamie         12 MA ZONE                40.37
 41 Kuntz, Jane         12 MA ZONE                40.38
 42 Valenzuela, Mara    12 NJ ZONE                40.81
 43 Munzenmaier, Katy   12 AD ZONE                40.90
 44 Jennings, Lacy      12 VA ZONE                41.87
 45 Leddy, Kiera        12 VA ZONE                42.29

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI
N.A.G Record: ! 31.86        1992 ANTHONY ROBINSON CT
 NAG Rprtble: + 35.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmid, Stephen     12 PV ZONE                35.44      34.34+         9
  2 Thieshen, David     12 AM ZONE                35.74      34.70+         7
  3 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 MR ZONE                35.87      35.09+         6
  4 Field, Alex         12 NJ ZONE                36.00      35.50+         5
  5 Higgins, Christian  12 CT ZONE                36.14      35.94          4
  6 Cook, Alex          12 AM ZONE                36.05      36.39          3
  7 Johnson, Sean       12 NJ ZONE                36.10      36.91          2
  8 Cswerko, Raymond    12 CT ZONE                36.84      38.11          1
Preliminaries
  9 Elias, Carson       12 NI ZONE                36.97
 10 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 MR ZONE                37.18
 11 Dewolff, Robert     11 VA ZONE                37.25
 12 Deuell, Zachary     12 VA ZONE                37.47
 13 Wong, Stanley       11 MR ZONE                37.59
 14 Duryea, Derrian     11 CT ZONE                37.84
 14 Chung, Charles      12 NJ ZONE                37.84
 16 Raynes, Stephen     12 NJ ZONE                38.08
 17 Schmidt, Chad       12 MA ZONE                38.11
 17 Peng, Didi          11 MR ZONE                38.11
 19 Edmunds, Ben        12 MD ZONE                38.34
 20 Tse, Justin         12 NE ZONE                38.42
 21 Malychev, Peter     12 MR ZONE                38.43
 22 Zhang, Larry        12 NJ ZONE                38.53
 23 Fiala, CJ           12 PV ZONE                38.59
 24 Vance, Alex         12 VA ZONE                38.68
 25 Sipala, Tony        12 CT ZONE                38.71
 26 Hewitt, Joey        11 VA ZONE                38.99
 27 MACNAIR, Michael    12 PV ZONE                39.00
 28 Chiu, Terence       12 NJ ZONE                39.18
 29 Davis, Dylan        12 MD ZONE                39.19
 30 Woltornist, Ryan    12 MA ZONE                39.26
 31 Putnam, Charlie     12 PV ZONE                39.32
 32 Tuten, Caleb        12 MD ZONE                39.53
 33 Hodges, Hayden      12 VA ZONE                39.72
 34 James, Cameron      11 MD ZONE                39.75
 35 Hobert, Nate        12 CT ZONE                39.77
 36 Simon, Daniel       12 AM ZONE                40.13
 37 Westcott, Mike      12 CT ZONE                40.41
 38 Yeager, Christian   11 MR ZONE                40.78
 39 Northrup, Joshua    12 MA ZONE                41.47
 40 Herrmann, Charles   11 MR ZONE                41.48

Event 13  Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 8:17.12        1988 J.EVANS CA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 8:16.22        1989 J.EVANS CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:58.59             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:56.69             17-18
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Morgan     15 MD ZONE                        9:20.06          9
                  32.33     1:06.61 (34.28)     1:41.97 (35.36)     2:17.31 (35.34)
        2:52.91 (35.60)     3:28.22 (35.31)     4:03.94 (35.72)     4:39.15 (35.21)
        5:15.07 (35.92)     5:50.47 (35.40)     6:26.13 (35.66)     7:01.53 (35.40)
        7:37.17 (35.64)     8:12.19 (35.02)     8:46.95 (34.76)     9:20.06 (33.11)
  2 Leguyader, Clare    16 MR ZONE                        9:20.32          7
                  32.64     1:07.65 (35.01)     1:42.77 (35.12)     2:18.03 (35.26)
        2:53.52 (35.49)     3:29.05 (35.53)     4:04.73 (35.68)     4:39.96 (35.23)
        5:15.47 (35.51)     5:50.79 (35.32)     6:26.41 (35.62)     7:01.57 (35.16)
        7:37.02 (35.45)     8:11.99 (34.97)     8:47.11 (35.12)     9:20.32 (33.21)
  3 Daly, Jenna         15 MR ZONE                        9:26.80          6
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)     1:41.38 (35.26)     2:16.36 (34.98)
        2:52.11 (35.75)     3:27.44 (35.33)     4:03.37 (35.93)     4:38.61 (35.24)
        5:14.56 (35.95)     5:50.02 (35.46)     6:20.48 (30.46)     7:02.38 (41.90)
        7:38.71 (36.33)     8:14.70 (35.99)     8:51.42 (36.72)     9:26.80 (35.38)
  4 White, Hillary      16 NI ZONE                        9:26.86          5
                  31.63     1:06.94 (35.31)     1:42.35 (35.41)     2:18.00 (35.65)
        2:52.90 (34.90)     3:29.40 (36.50)     4:04.96 (35.56)     4:41.29 (36.33)
        5:16.82 (35.53)     5:53.19 (36.37)     6:28.92 (35.73)     7:05.61 (36.69)
        7:41.30 (35.69)     8:17.57 (36.27)     8:53.17 (35.60)     9:26.86 (33.69)
  5 Gardocki, Sara      16 CT ZONE                        9:32.92          4
                  31.93     1:06.95 (35.02)     1:41.86 (34.91)     2:18.01 (36.15)
        2:53.79 (35.78)     3:30.31 (36.52)     4:06.09 (35.78)     4:42.60 (36.51)
        5:18.95 (36.35)     5:55.34 (36.39)     6:31.36 (36.02)     7:07.92 (36.56)
        7:44.37 (36.45)     8:21.23 (36.86)     8:57.20 (35.97)     9:32.92 (35.72)
  6 Papish, Molly       15 MR ZONE                        9:37.11          3
                  24.77     1:07.68 (42.91)     1:36.80 (29.12)     2:19.22 (42.42)
        2:55.05 (35.83)     3:31.53 (36.48)     4:07.57 (36.04)     4:44.38 (36.81)
        5:20.63 (36.25)     5:57.76 (37.13)     6:34.21 (36.45)     7:11.07 (36.86)
        7:41.49 (30.42)     8:24.96 (43.47)     8:50.50 (25.54)     9:37.11 (46.61)
  7 Dobrzanski, Cassie  15 MD ZONE                        9:41.02          2
                  32.88     1:07.95 (35.07)     1:43.80 (35.85)     2:20.22 (36.42)
        2:56.07 (35.85)     3:32.87 (36.80)     4:08.93 (36.06)     4:45.73 (36.80)
        5:22.04 (36.31)     5:58.89 (36.85)     6:35.73 (36.84)     7:13.47 (37.74)
        7:50.49 (37.02)     8:28.57 (38.08)     9:04.55 (35.98)     9:41.02 (36.47)
  8 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE                        9:49.46          1
                  33.01     1:09.30 (36.29)     1:46.53 (37.23)     2:23.79 (37.26)
        3:01.60 (37.81)     3:38.91 (37.31)     4:16.65 (37.74)     4:54.14 (37.49)
        5:31.87 (37.73)     6:09.11 (37.24)     6:46.35 (37.24)     7:23.31 (36.96)
        8:01.20 (37.89)     8:38.25 (37.05)     9:14.84 (36.59)     9:49.46 (34.62)
  9 Winkler, Caitlin    15 MR ZONE                        9:49.72
                  28.43     1:10.03 (41.60)     1:39.55 (29.52)     2:25.17 (45.62)
        3:03.22 (38.05)     3:41.18 (37.96)     4:19.21 (38.03)     4:56.84 (37.63)
        5:33.61 (36.77)     6:10.96 (37.35)     6:48.51 (37.55)     7:25.73 (37.22)
        8:02.48 (36.75)     8:39.54 (37.06)     9:10.58 (31.04)     9:49.72 (39.14)
 10 Kane, Jennifer      16 VA ZONE                        9:49.74
                  32.99     1:08.42 (35.43)     1:43.92 (35.50)     2:20.32 (36.40)
        2:56.71 (36.39)     3:33.65 (36.94)     4:10.71 (37.06)     4:48.51 (37.80)
        5:25.95 (37.44)     6:03.96 (38.01)     6:41.59 (37.63)     7:19.37 (37.78)
        7:49.37 (30.00)     8:35.22 (45.85)     9:12.57 (37.35)     9:49.74 (37.17)
 11 Evans, Molly        16 AM ZONE                        9:54.57
                  33.35     1:09.89 (36.54)     1:47.49 (37.60)     2:24.97 (37.48)
        3:02.50 (37.53)     3:39.99 (37.49)     4:18.00 (38.01)     4:55.65 (37.65)
        5:33.42 (37.77)     6:11.21 (37.79)     6:49.13 (37.92)     7:26.85 (37.72)
        8:04.64 (37.79)     8:42.14 (37.50)     9:18.90 (36.76)     9:54.57 (35.67)
 12 Metzinger, Julie    15 VA ZONE                        9:56.66
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)     1:48.96 (37.84)     2:26.57 (37.61)
        3:04.30 (37.73)     3:41.78 (37.48)     4:19.98 (38.20)     4:57.57 (37.59)
        5:35.78 (38.21)     6:13.54 (37.76)     6:51.67 (38.13)     7:30.18 (38.51)
        8:08.34 (38.16)     8:45.64 (37.30)     9:22.49 (36.85)     9:56.66 (34.17)
 13 Cota, Devon         15 NE ZONE                        9:57.27
                  34.32     1:11.43 (37.11)     1:49.20 (37.77)     2:27.23 (38.03)
        3:04.49 (37.26)     3:42.68 (38.19)     4:20.05 (37.37)     4:57.76 (37.71)
        5:33.32 (35.56)     6:13.46 (40.14)     6:45.63 (32.17)     7:29.21 (43.58)
        8:01.62 (32.41)     8:45.07 (43.45)     9:14.08 (29.01)     9:57.27 (43.19)
 14 Tyagi, Devina       15 NI ZONE                       10:52.98
                  34.68     1:14.72 (40.04)     1:55.99 (41.27)     2:37.76 (41.77)
        3:18.92 (41.16)     4:00.94 (42.02)     4:42.32 (41.38)     5:24.95 (42.63)
        6:06.44 (41.49)     6:48.79 (42.35)     7:30.35 (41.56)     8:11.93 (41.58)
        8:53.40 (41.47)     9:34.23 (40.83)    10:14.62 (40.39)    10:52.98 (38.36)

Event 14  Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.46      8/1993 Matt Smith-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 7:52.05        2002 L.JENSEN CC (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 7:48.09        2003 L.JENSEN CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:30.69             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:25.19             17-18
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pryor, Mike         15 NE ZONE                        8:49.50          9
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.22 (32.74)     2:07.15 (32.93)
        2:40.05 (32.90)     3:13.77 (33.72)     3:47.22 (33.45)     4:20.93 (33.71)
        4:54.72 (33.79)     5:28.52 (33.80)     6:02.61 (34.09)     6:36.89 (34.28)
        7:10.70 (33.81)     7:44.52 (33.82)     8:17.83 (33.31)     8:49.50 (31.67)
  2 Lane, Sean          15 MR ZONE                        8:50.05          7
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)     1:35.70 (32.86)     2:08.11 (32.41)
        2:41.89 (33.78)     3:15.16 (33.27)     3:49.37 (34.21)     4:23.07 (33.70)
        4:56.72 (33.65)     5:29.49 (32.77)     6:03.62 (34.13)     6:37.66 (34.04)
        7:12.09 (34.43)     7:45.23 (33.14)     8:18.70 (33.47)     8:50.05 (31.35)
  3 Frawley III, Rober  17 MR ZONE                        8:53.96          6
                  29.63     1:02.23 (32.60)     1:29.99 (27.76)     2:09.14 (39.15)
        2:42.35 (33.21)     3:16.34 (33.99)     3:45.74 (29.40)     4:23.98 (38.24)
        4:51.34 (27.36)     5:31.58 (40.24)     5:55.89 (24.31)     6:39.60 (43.71)
        7:09.68 (30.08)     7:47.64 (37.96)     8:20.02 (32.38)     8:53.96 (33.94)
  4 Kalish, Alexander   16 AD ZONE                        8:57.76          5
                  30.27     1:02.64 (32.37)     1:35.95 (33.31)     2:10.11 (34.16)
        2:42.79 (32.68)     3:18.74 (35.95)     3:53.02 (34.28)     4:27.60 (34.58)
        5:01.41 (33.81)     5:35.24 (33.83)     6:09.52 (34.28)     6:43.18 (33.66)
        7:17.02 (33.84)     7:50.89 (33.87)     8:24.83 (33.94)     8:57.76 (32.93)
  5 Swensen, Dan        16 MR ZONE                        9:01.25          4
                  29.30     1:02.29 (32.99)     1:30.82 (28.53)     2:10.22 (39.40)
        2:35.89 (25.67)     3:18.76 (42.87)     3:43.54 (24.78)     4:27.01 (43.47)
        4:57.27 (30.26)     5:35.88 (38.61)     6:09.98 (34.10)     6:44.67 (34.69)
        7:18.80 (34.13)     7:53.61 (34.81)     8:21.94 (28.33)     9:01.25 (39.31)
  6 Finnegan, Chris     15 MR ZONE                        9:01.83          3
                  30.02     1:02.73 (32.71)     1:35.91 (33.18)     2:09.58 (33.67)
        2:43.34 (33.76)     3:17.42 (34.08)     3:51.75 (34.33)     4:26.10 (34.35)
        5:00.86 (34.76)     5:35.44 (34.58)     6:10.54 (35.10)     6:45.46 (34.92)
        7:20.11 (34.65)     7:54.93 (34.82)     8:29.26 (34.33)     9:01.83 (32.57)
  7 English, Scott      16 MD ZONE                        9:03.29          2
                  29.67     1:02.77 (33.10)     1:35.21 (32.44)     2:09.10 (33.89)
        2:42.40 (33.30)     3:16.50 (34.10)     3:46.02 (29.52)     4:25.40 (39.38)
        5:00.03 (34.63)     5:35.46 (35.43)     6:10.10 (34.64)     6:45.61 (35.51)
        7:19.92 (34.31)     7:55.13 (35.21)     8:29.69 (34.56)     9:03.29 (33.60)
  8 Boutwell, Michael   16 VA ZONE                        9:14.35          1
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)     1:39.34 (34.64)     2:13.84 (34.50)
        2:48.97 (35.13)     3:23.58 (34.61)     3:58.67 (35.09)     4:33.01 (34.34)
        5:07.90 (34.89)     5:42.58 (34.68)     6:18.11 (35.53)     6:53.64 (35.53)
        7:20.16 (26.52)     8:03.86 (43.70)     8:35.27 (31.41)     9:14.35 (39.08)
  9 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 MR ZONE                        9:14.75
                  30.30     1:03.24 (32.94)     1:36.61 (33.37)     2:10.46 (33.85)
        2:44.63 (34.17)     3:19.41 (34.78)     3:54.62 (35.21)     4:29.45 (34.83)
        5:05.20 (35.75)     5:40.94 (35.74)     6:16.71 (35.77)     6:52.44 (35.73)
        7:28.25 (35.81)     8:04.22 (35.97)     8:39.82 (35.60)     9:14.75 (34.93)
 10 Lutterbein, Alex    15 VA ZONE                        9:17.60
                  30.84     1:04.97 (34.13)     1:40.36 (35.39)     2:15.06 (34.70)
        2:50.17 (35.11)     3:24.92 (34.75)     4:00.59 (35.67)     4:35.40 (34.81)
        5:10.79 (35.39)     5:45.87 (35.08)     6:21.80 (35.93)     6:57.46 (35.66)
        7:32.90 (35.44)     8:08.47 (35.57)     8:43.84 (35.37)     9:17.60 (33.76)
 11 Termin, Anthony     15 MA ZONE                        9:18.22
                  30.65     1:04.37 (33.72)     1:39.24 (34.87)     2:14.60 (35.36)
        2:49.98 (35.38)     3:25.14 (35.16)     4:00.91 (35.77)     4:36.36 (35.45)
        5:12.46 (36.10)     5:48.87 (36.41)     6:24.87 (36.00)     7:01.71 (36.84)
        7:36.41 (34.70)     8:11.36 (34.95)     8:45.22 (33.86)     9:18.22 (33.00)
 12 Cullo, Frank        15 AM ZONE                        9:20.60
                  30.92     1:06.30 (35.38)     1:41.63 (35.33)     2:16.91 (35.28)
        2:52.27 (35.36)     3:27.75 (35.48)     4:03.47 (35.72)     4:39.60 (36.13)
        5:15.03 (35.43)     5:51.01 (35.98)     6:26.50 (35.49)     7:02.31 (35.81)
        7:37.32 (35.01)     8:13.13 (35.81)     8:47.50 (34.37)     9:20.60 (33.10)
 13 Hunter, Zachary     17 AM ZONE                        9:22.56
                  30.05     1:04.84 (34.79)     1:38.95 (34.11)     2:14.03 (35.08)
        2:49.05 (35.02)     3:24.26 (35.21)     3:56.02 (31.76)     4:35.44 (39.42)
        5:07.93 (32.49)     5:47.84 (39.91)     6:20.37 (32.53)     7:00.52 (40.15)
        7:34.50 (33.98)     8:12.39 (37.89)     8:44.83 (32.44)     9:22.56 (37.73)
 14 Frydrychowski, Jas  18 NI ZONE                       10:01.76
                  30.93     1:06.10 (35.17)     1:41.75 (35.65)     2:18.95 (37.20)
        2:56.58 (37.63)     3:36.05 (39.47)     4:14.60 (38.55)     4:53.97 (39.37)
        5:31.99 (38.02)     6:11.73 (39.74)     6:49.83 (38.10)     7:28.28 (38.45)
        8:06.76 (38.48)     8:45.74 (38.98)     9:23.77 (38.03)    10:01.76 (37.99)
 15 Krupp, Matt         16 NI ZONE                       11:17.49
                  33.08     1:11.22 (38.14)     1:52.04 (40.82)     2:35.39 (43.35)
        3:18.59 (43.20)     4:02.67 (44.08)     4:44.62 (41.95)     5:29.35 (44.73)
        6:13.50 (44.15)     6:56.39 (42.89)     7:40.24 (43.85)     8:25.09 (44.85)
        9:08.85 (43.76)     9:52.29 (43.44)    10:35.68 (43.39)    11:17.49 (41.81)

Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 1:08.09        1996 AMANDA BEARD CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:15.19
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Caroline    14 CT ZONE              1:17.68    1:15.95          9
                  35.89     1:15.95 (40.06)
  2 Weir, Emily         13 CT ZONE              1:18.54    1:16.59          7
                  35.86     1:16.59 (40.73)
  3 Schaefer, Danielle  14 MD ZONE              1:17.95    1:16.87          6
                  36.19     1:16.87 (40.68)
  4 McBrien, Kristen    14 MD ZONE              1:19.39    1:17.91          5
                  36.86     1:17.91 (41.05)
  5 Tarka, Grace        13 MD ZONE              1:19.55    1:18.74          4
                  36.87     1:18.74 (41.87)
  6 Meer, Amber         14 MD ZONE              1:19.49    1:18.96          3
                  36.67     1:18.96 (42.29)
  7 DiDonato, Emily     14 MR ZONE              1:19.77    1:19.14          2
                  36.84     1:19.14 (42.30)
  8 Larkin, Kate        14 MR ZONE              1:19.75    1:19.58          1
                  37.17     1:19.58 (42.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Lynch, Sarah        14 PV ZONE              1:20.27
 10 Watson, Kemi        14 PV ZONE              1:20.44
 11 Clark, Emily        13 MA ZONE              1:20.69
 12 Dubay, Shannon      13 CT ZONE              1:21.29
 13 Smith, Jackie       14 MR ZONE              1:21.75
 13 Collyer, Courtney   14 MR ZONE              1:21.75
 15 Foster, Clare       14 NE ZONE              1:21.81
 16 Randall, Shelby     14 VA ZONE              1:21.84
 17 Harris, Katherine   14 MR ZONE              1:21.91
 18 Wood, Jenna         14 NI ZONE              1:22.39
 19 Bahnfelth, Charlot  14 MA ZONE              1:22.48
 20 Jacumski, Victoria  13 NI ZONE              1:22.49
 21 Randolph, Colleen   13 MD ZONE              1:22.59
 22 Kouch, Danielle     13 MA ZONE              1:22.64
 23 Obman, Jackie       14 AM ZONE              1:22.67
 24 Letendre, Daisy     14 NE ZONE              1:22.89
 25 Stagg, Ellen Carte  14 VA ZONE              1:23.01
 26 Black, Elizabeth    14 VA ZONE              1:23.18
 27 Bransfield, Sammy   14 MR ZONE              1:23.30
 28 Marron, Sara        14 PV ZONE              1:23.77
 29 Arana, Priscilla    14 MR ZONE              1:23.86
 30 Horrigan, Savitri   14 CT ZONE              1:23.95
 31 Leclair, Colette    13 VA ZONE              1:24.02
 32 Birkmire, Jenna     13 MR ZONE              1:24.05
 33 Pflug, Jenn         14 NJ ZONE              1:24.13
 34 Sherwin, Ashley     13 AM ZONE              1:24.36
 35 Smith, Molly        14 NE ZONE              1:24.42
 36 Drach, Tori         14 NJ ZONE              1:24.51
 37 Kirby, Alyssa       13 MD ZONE              1:24.55
 38 Zocco, Abby         14 CT ZONE              1:24.61
 39 Yeager, Keira       14 MR ZONE              1:24.67
 40 Gibbon, Meredith    13 AM ZONE              1:24.82
 40 Arndt, Jessica      14 VA ZONE              1:24.82
 42 Kim, Jane           14 MR ZONE              1:25.05
 43 Lahvic, Kelly       14 VA ZONE              1:25.09
 44 Osmulski, Moe       13 NJ ZONE              1:25.12
 45 Szymkowiak, Rachel  14 AM ZONE              1:25.20
 46 Stephen, Emily      13 AM ZONE              1:25.42
 47 Gutowski, Paige     13 NI ZONE              1:25.47
 48 Opaska, Annie       14 AM ZONE              1:25.55
 49 Parmiter, Lindsey   14 MR ZONE              1:26.08
 50 DE Los Santos, Dia  13 MR ZONE              1:26.16
 51 Lee, Morgan         13 CT ZONE              1:26.20
 52 Dwyer, Brianne      14 MR ZONE              1:26.21
 53 Grisham, Lilla      14 PV ZONE              1:26.87
 54 Dowling, Kat        13 NJ ZONE              1:26.94
 55 Goione, Gabrielle   14 NJ ZONE              1:27.01
 56 Tanczos, Victoria   13 NJ ZONE              1:27.23
 57 Murphy, McKenna     14 AD ZONE              1:29.22
 58 Dias, Christina     13 AM ZONE              1:29.66

Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 1:04.74        1994 ANTHONY ROBINSON GU
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:11.39
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:10.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Stuart    14 VA ZONE              1:10.88    1:09.82+JRS      9
                  32.78     1:09.82 (37.04)
  2 Greenland, Garrett  14 VA ZONE              1:12.31    1:09.92+JRS      7
                  33.39     1:09.92 (36.53)
  3 Hon, Curtis         13 NE ZONE              1:13.02    1:11.72          6
                  34.42     1:11.72 (37.30)
  4 Roddy, Sean         14 MD ZONE              1:13.80    1:12.24          5
                  33.53     1:12.24 (38.71)
  5 Materniak, Eric     14 MA ZONE              1:12.97    1:12.62          4
                  34.24     1:12.62 (38.38)
  6 Young, Peyton       13 VA ZONE              1:13.10    1:13.15          3
                  33.85     1:13.15 (39.30)
  7 O'Connor, Michael   14 MR ZONE              1:13.37    1:14.32          2
                  34.21     1:14.32 (40.11)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Nick   14 NE ZONE              1:13.64    1:15.40          1
                  34.47     1:15.40 (40.93)
Preliminaries
  9 Fischetti, Brian    14 VA ZONE              1:13.95
 10 Surhoff, Austin     14 MD ZONE              1:14.35
 11 Morgan, Brandon     14 CT ZONE              1:15.50
 12 Hurdle, Kohl        14 VA ZONE              1:15.66
 13 Gallagher, Steve    14 MA ZONE              1:15.99
 14 Pead, Daniel        14 VA ZONE              1:16.03
 14 Power, Robert       13 MA ZONE              1:16.03
 16 Delafuente, Chris   14 NJ ZONE              1:16.11
 17 Sharp, Nicholas     13 MD ZONE              1:16.40
 18 Mittan, Tim         14 PV ZONE              1:16.45
 19 Davis, Sean         14 VA ZONE              1:16.47
 20 Good, Hunter        14 VA ZONE              1:16.79
 21 Yafayev, Vadim      14 AD ZONE              1:16.97
 22 Matt, Dan           14 AM ZONE              1:17.23
 23 Shea, Tommy         14 MD ZONE              1:17.33
 24 Kaminski, Aaron     13 MA ZONE              1:17.39
 25 Rappold, Timothy    13 AD ZONE              1:17.45
 26 Buerger, Jonathan   13 AM ZONE              1:17.55
 27 Lutz, Calvin        13 AM ZONE              1:17.59
 28 Fuoco, Dante        14 AM ZONE              1:17.60
 29 Lamberson, Kei      14 VA ZONE              1:18.41
 30 Ratliff, Bradley    13 MD ZONE              1:18.52
 31 Matthews, Jake      14 VA ZONE              1:18.70
 32 Sangren, Jake       14 NI ZONE              1:20.54
 33 Thein, Tyler        13 MD ZONE              1:20.60
 34 Husson, Patrick     13 PV ZONE              1:20.75
 35 Terracciano, Ryan   14 NJ ZONE              1:20.87
 36 Groel, Scott        14 NJ ZONE              1:21.13
 37 Scarth, Spencer     13 CT ZONE              1:21.90

Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 1:07.05        2000 M. QUANN PN (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:07.79        2000 S. STITTS CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:13.99             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:13.89             17-18
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yuen, Evelyn        17 NJ ZONE              1:19.92    1:17.27          9
                  36.53     1:17.27 (40.74)
  2 Dawson, Anne        18 MD ZONE              1:17.26    1:17.49          7
                  36.53     1:17.49 (40.96)
  3 Martinez, Bianca    15 MR ZONE              1:21.42    1:18.97          6
                  35.19     1:18.97 (43.78)
  4 Erdosy, Lexi        16 MA ZONE              1:21.54    1:19.12          5
                  37.13     1:19.12 (41.99)
  5 Pavlick, Erin       16 MA ZONE              1:20.77    1:19.81          4
                  36.98     1:19.81 (42.83)
  6 Fredericks, Dana    15 VA ZONE              1:21.76    1:21.31          3
                  38.35     1:21.31 (42.96)
  7 Dobrzanski, Cassie  15 MD ZONE              1:20.59    1:21.34          2
                  38.82     1:21.34 (42.52)
  8 Holleran, Michelle  17 MR ZONE              1:21.98    1:21.77          1
                  38.31     1:21.77 (43.46)
Preliminaries
  9 Carr, Allison       18 NI ZONE              1:22.04
 10 McQueen, Andrea     15 AM ZONE              1:22.55
 11 Pagliari, Lydia     16 AM ZONE              1:23.03
 12 Hunt, Becca         15 VA ZONE              1:23.27
 13 Grant, Lauren       16 CT ZONE              1:24.70
 14 Democker, Tracy     15 PV ZONE              1:24.73
 15 Ferrera, Danielle   15 NJ ZONE              1:24.82
 16 Olszewski, Audrey   15 MD ZONE              1:24.87
 17 Toth, Erica         15 AM ZONE              1:24.93
 18 King, Samantha      17 MA ZONE              1:25.14
 19 Rappold, Erin       16 AD ZONE              1:25.90
 20 Myers, Jordan       16 NI ZONE              1:26.05

Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.69        1998 B.HANSEN MA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:01.55        2000 B.HANSEN MA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.39             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:06.09             17-18
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:10.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huss, Jonathan      17 VA ZONE              1:11.61    1:10.40          9
                  34.12     1:10.40 (36.28)
  2 Risendal, Matthew   17 VA ZONE              1:12.43    1:11.14          7
                  33.73     1:11.14 (37.41)
  3 Schindewolf, Evan   16 MA ZONE              1:12.58    1:11.36          6
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)
  4 Roser, Hans         16 NI ZONE              1:14.55    1:11.52          5
                  33.46     1:11.52 (38.06)
  5 Nystrom, Keith      15 CT ZONE              1:12.23    1:12.55          4
                  33.76     1:12.55 (38.79)
  6 Dent, Roger         16 MR ZONE              1:12.83    1:12.62          3
                  34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)
  7 Gorcica, Andrew     16 NI ZONE              1:15.83    1:13.98          2
                  35.36     1:13.98 (38.62)
  8 McKeown, Alex       15 CT ZONE              1:15.45    1:15.39          1
                  35.20     1:15.39 (40.19)
Preliminaries
  9 Kirsch, Patrick     17 AM ZONE              1:15.97
 10 Avers, Nate         18 MD ZONE              1:16.26
 11 Ginsberg, Max       16 AM ZONE              1:16.33
 12 Jung, Kevin         15 NJ ZONE              1:24.83
 13 Mowson, Andrew      16 NI ZONE              1:27.80
 14 Scholz, Philip      17 MR ZONE              1:46.85

Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.31   8/11/2004 Katie Nolan, Middle Atlantic
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.49        2000 DANA VOLLMER NT
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth   11 CT ZONE              1:09.87    1:07.39+         9
                  30.98     1:07.39 (36.41)
  2 Myers, Abby         12 AM ZONE              1:09.28    1:07.75+         7
                  32.11     1:07.75 (35.64)
  3 Li, Sara            12 NE ZONE              1:08.88    1:08.43+         6
                  33.01     1:08.43 (35.42)
  4 Moore, Rachel       11 NE ZONE              1:08.93    1:08.61          5
                  31.99     1:08.61 (36.62)
  5 Needham, Amy        12 NE ZONE              1:10.62    1:09.76          4
                  32.86     1:09.76 (36.90)
  6 Carr, Catherine     12 MA ZONE              1:09.90    1:10.16          3
                  32.21     1:10.16 (37.95)
  7 McCarthy, Kelly     12 MA ZONE              1:09.98    1:10.50          2
                  32.74     1:10.50 (37.76)
  8 King, Danielle      11 MD ZONE              1:11.25    1:10.89          1
                  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)
Preliminaries
  9 Considine, Nora     12 MD ZONE              1:11.45
 10 Loftus, Molly       11 CT ZONE              1:11.55
 11 Jokubaitis, Caitli  12 MA ZONE              1:11.78
 12 Rainer, Rebecca     12 VA ZONE              1:11.89
 13 Ress, Justine       12 CT ZONE              1:12.04
 14 Kaspar, Katie       12 NE ZONE              1:12.26
 15 Adrian, Whitney     12 NE ZONE              1:12.40
 16 Daly, Keara         12 CT ZONE              1:12.56
 17 Delafuente, Rebecc  12 NJ ZONE              1:12.68
 18 Jibrine, Nicole     12 MA ZONE              1:12.75
 19 Kylliainen, Tanja   12 MD ZONE              1:12.82
 20 Obeck, Brooke       12 VA ZONE              1:13.09
 21 White, Sarah        12 VA ZONE              1:13.34
 22 Christen, Simone    12 NJ ZONE              1:13.48
 23 Pepper, Elizabeth   12 PV ZONE              1:13.57
 24 Bassett, Kate       12 VA ZONE              1:14.05
 25 VanWinkle, Courtne  11 NI ZONE              1:14.24
 26 Schuermann, Kerry   12 MR ZONE              1:14.47
 27 Simonetti, Christi  12 MR ZONE              1:14.51
 28 Viverette, Allison  12 AM ZONE              1:14.53
 29 Derflinger, Andrea  12 MD ZONE              1:14.59
 30 Liu, Wendy          12 NJ ZONE              1:14.78
 31 Bayer, Meredith     12 VA ZONE              1:15.01
 32 Buisman, Megan      12 NI ZONE              1:15.07
 33 Phillips, Julianne  12 VA ZONE              1:15.21
 34 Patracuolla, Chris  12 NJ ZONE              1:15.25
 35 Surhoff, Kendall    11 MD ZONE              1:15.48
 36 Hill, Lindsay       12 MD ZONE              1:15.49
 37 Fleming, Johanna    12 NE ZONE              1:15.62
 38 Lavay, Emily        12 VA ZONE              1:16.42
 39 Kearns, Cooper      12 CT ZONE              1:16.59
 40 Selmi, Lizzie       12 NJ ZONE              1:16.62
 41 Carter, Jillian     11 CT ZONE              1:16.68
 42 Goodwin, Kelsey     12 NE ZONE              1:16.71
 43 Haufler, Allison    11 PV ZONE              1:16.84
 44 Beale, Natalie      11 MD ZONE              1:16.90
 45 Ustjanauskas, Jess  11 CT ZONE              1:17.12
 46 Bixler, Caroline    11 MD ZONE              1:17.13
 47 Martin, Selena      11 MD ZONE              1:17.26
 48 Long, Jocelyn       12 VA ZONE              1:18.03

Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD
N.A.G Record: !   58.74        1983 CHAS MORTON SE
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:07.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Madley, Kyle        12 NJ ZONE              1:06.33    1:05.52+         9
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)
  2 Lazris, Michael     12 MD ZONE              1:06.09    1:06.01+         7
  3 Latimer, Morgan     12 VA ZONE              1:09.73    1:08.40          6
                  32.21     1:08.40 (36.19)
  4 Sarman, Mark        12 PV ZONE              1:09.11    1:09.59          5
                  32.57     1:09.59 (37.02)
  5 Schafer, Paul       12 NJ ZONE              1:10.82    1:10.11          4
                  32.38     1:10.11 (37.73)
  6 Vagts, Joshua       12 MD ZONE              1:09.82    1:10.29          3
                  32.68     1:10.29 (37.61)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       12 MR ZONE              1:10.36    1:10.58          2
                  32.21     1:10.58 (38.37)
  8 Thornhill, Alan     12 VA ZONE              1:10.78    1:10.98          1
                  32.61     1:10.98 (38.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Smachlo, Alex       12 AD ZONE              1:11.20
 10 Myers, Patrick      12 NE ZONE              1:12.01
 11 Yext, Ian           12 MA ZONE              1:12.06
 12 Barron, Trevor      12 AM ZONE              1:12.41
 13 Oh, Jun             12 NE ZONE              1:12.43
 14 Heinemann, Erik     12 MR ZONE              1:12.75
 15 Ratcliff, Kurtis    12 PV ZONE              1:12.82
 16 Higgins, Christian  12 CT ZONE              1:13.37
 17 Foong, Andrew       12 MD ZONE              1:13.76
 18 McDermott, Dylan    12 NJ ZONE              1:13.95
 19 Jung, Andrew        12 NJ ZONE              1:14.07
 20 Shandrenko, Artem   12 MD ZONE              1:14.12
 21 Hankinson, Austin   12 MD ZONE              1:14.28
 22 Galan, Bryan        11 MR ZONE              1:14.47
 23 Meier, Matt         12 NE ZONE              1:14.70
 24 Yang, Patrick       11 MR ZONE              1:14.84
 25 Gannett, Mark       12 PV ZONE              1:15.20
 26 Anderson, Michael   12 NI ZONE              1:15.63
 27 Walcker, Bryan      11 NE ZONE              1:15.73
 28 Maher, Connor       12 CT ZONE              1:16.42
 29 Wallace, Daniel     12 MR ZONE              1:17.14
 30 Cook, Alex          12 AM ZONE              1:17.32
 31 Bissell, Logan      12 VA ZONE              1:18.86
 32 McKenney, Matthew   11 MD ZONE              1:19.08
 33 Tyagi, Dhruv        12 NI ZONE              1:19.75

Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.72      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 2:07.01        1979 MARY T. MEAGHER KY
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:23.09
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Felicia        13 NJ ZONE              2:22.42    2:19.40MOPEN     9
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)     1:44.45 (38.07)     2:19.40 (34.95)
  2 Staub, Andrea       13 MD ZONE              2:26.79    2:20.92MJRS      7
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)     1:44.08 (37.31)     2:20.92 (36.84)
  3 Bunster, Kelly      14 MR ZONE              2:27.47    2:27.26          6
                  32.02     1:09.36 (37.34)     1:48.32 (38.96)     2:27.26 (38.94)
  4 Munchel, Carly      13 MD ZONE              2:28.74    2:28.72          5
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)     1:49.58 (38.83)     2:28.72 (39.14)
  5 Geroni, Deidre      14 MA ZONE              2:31.05    2:31.29          4
                  34.06     1:12.87 (38.81)     1:51.68 (38.81)     2:31.29 (39.61)
  6 Sostarecz, Taylor   13 MA ZONE              2:30.58    2:31.38          3
                  33.10     1:11.73 (38.63)     1:51.53 (39.80)     2:31.38 (39.85)
  7 Krebs, Jessie       13 MD ZONE              2:31.40    2:31.42          2
                  33.70     1:11.63 (37.93)     1:49.96 (38.33)     2:31.42 (41.46)
  8 Schroeder, Katie    13 VA ZONE              2:30.20    2:31.83          1
                  32.99     1:12.24 (39.25)     1:52.07 (39.83)     2:31.83 (39.76)
Preliminaries
  9 Michaels, Caitlin   14 NE ZONE              2:31.42
 10 Barkley, Callie     13 CT ZONE              2:31.60
 11 Howland, Molly      14 AD ZONE              2:32.84
 12 Avers, Whitney      14 MD ZONE              2:32.91
 13 Loudermilk, Caroly  13 MA ZONE              2:33.71
 14 Rossick, Katelyn    13 MD ZONE              2:33.91
 15 Dotzel, Sarah       13 MD ZONE              2:34.31
 16 Martin, Allison     14 VA ZONE              2:34.93
 17 Healey, Emily       13 CT ZONE              2:35.15
 18 Dressel, Marissa    13 NI ZONE              2:35.74
 19 Ponzo, Victoria     14 MR ZONE              2:35.96
 20 Guelly, Kirsten     13 MR ZONE              2:36.34
 21 Schweitzer, Haley   13 VA ZONE              2:36.58
 22 Marchese, Lauren    13 NI ZONE              2:36.64
 23 Stephens, Carter    13 VA ZONE              2:37.19
 24 Lotz, Hillary       14 AM ZONE              2:38.25
 25 Rosenbaum, Maggie   13 NE ZONE              2:39.87
 26 Huelbig, Ellen      13 NJ ZONE              2:39.89
 27 Leclair, Colette    13 VA ZONE              2:40.69
 28 Collyer, Courtney   14 MR ZONE              2:40.83
 29 Ancellotti, Lindsa  14 VA ZONE              2:41.06
 30 Harrison, Caitlyn   14 VA ZONE              2:41.16
 31 Smith, Aileen       13 AM ZONE              2:45.66
 32 Watson, Kemi        14 PV ZONE              2:54.02
 33 Grisham, Lilla      14 PV ZONE              3:05.75

Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA
N.A.G Record: ! 1:59.02        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:14.79
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 MR ZONE              2:14.63    2:10.27+         9
                  28.76     1:01.05 (32.29)     1:35.26 (34.21)     2:10.27 (35.01)
  2 Shaw, KJ            14 VA ZONE              2:18.85    2:14.81          7
                  29.36     1:03.16 (33.80)     1:38.80 (35.64)     2:14.81 (36.01)
  3 Wiederecht, Chris   14 CT ZONE              2:17.94    2:17.41          6
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)     1:41.09 (36.61)     2:17.41 (36.32)
  4 Pysnik, Joey        14 AM ZONE              2:19.08    2:18.82          5
                  30.20     1:05.73 (35.53)     1:42.16 (36.43)     2:18.82 (36.66)
  5 Parkes, Timothy     14 AD ZONE              2:19.20    2:18.90          4
                  30.71     1:06.70 (35.99)     1:42.31 (35.61)     2:18.90 (36.59)
  6 Thomas, Michael     13 MD ZONE              2:18.13    2:19.99          3
                  31.23     1:06.20 (34.97)     1:42.79 (36.59)     2:19.99 (37.20)
  7 Matthews, Jamie     14 AD ZONE              2:22.33    2:21.46          2
                  30.55     1:06.97 (36.42)     1:45.34 (38.37)     2:21.46 (36.12)
  8 Ferguson, Stuart    14 VA ZONE              2:19.15    2:27.68          1
                  32.51     1:10.26 (37.75)     1:49.15 (38.89)     2:27.68 (38.53)
Preliminaries
  9 Kramer, Chris       14 MD ZONE              2:23.96
 10 Vivadelli, JH       14 VA ZONE              2:24.31
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick   14 NE ZONE              2:24.33
 12 Catano, AL          14 MR ZONE              2:24.81
 13 Delafuente, Chris   14 NJ ZONE              2:26.05
 14 Smit, Kevin         14 MR ZONE              2:26.15
 15 Asaga, Kazu         14 MR ZONE              2:26.37
 16 Cirillo, Chris      14 VA ZONE              2:26.95
 17 Estrada, Ray        14 NE ZONE              2:27.74
 18 Spazzarini, Eric    14 CT ZONE              2:28.18
 19 Rosen, Mike         14 AM ZONE              2:28.80
 20 Lovett, Jared       14 VA ZONE              2:28.83
 21 Naumann, Tyler      14 CT ZONE              2:29.05
 22 Wingfield, Jacob    13 NE ZONE              2:29.07
 23 Rodriguez, Luis     14 AM ZONE              2:29.42
 24 Dunnigan, Sean      14 MD ZONE              2:29.71
 25 Power, Robert       13 MA ZONE              2:29.84
 26 Bowers, Devin       14 PV ZONE              2:30.88
 27 Bickhart, Jordan    14 MA ZONE              2:30.93
 28 Brennan, Austin     14 MR ZONE              2:31.14
 29 Aronica, Phil       13 NI ZONE              2:31.64
 30 Johnson, Tim        13 VA ZONE              2:31.89
 31 Mayer, Karl         13 NJ ZONE              2:32.87
 32 Mackiewicz, John    13 CT ZONE              2:33.28
 33 Yanez, Gabriel      14 MR ZONE              2:34.03
 34 Jennings, Kyle      14 NJ ZONE              2:38.64
 35 Sangren, Jake       14 NI ZONE              2:44.06
 36 Fisher, Drew        14 PV ZONE              3:02.33
 -- Chang, Adam         14 MR ZONE                  DQ

Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 2:05.96        1981 M.MEAGHER KY (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 2:07.14        1982 M.MEAGHER KY (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:19.39             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:17.89             17-18
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawson, Anne        18 MD ZONE              2:24.96    2:26.53          9
                  32.53     1:08.14 (35.61)     1:47.08 (38.94)     2:26.53 (39.45)
  2 Acchione, Laura     17 MD ZONE              2:35.25    2:29.55          7
                  32.75     1:10.12 (37.37)     1:49.00 (38.88)     2:29.55 (40.55)
  3 Martin, Lyndsay     17 AD ZONE              2:32.80    2:32.47          6
                  32.69     1:10.29 (37.60)     1:50.99 (40.70)     2:32.47 (41.48)
  4 Myers, Jordan       16 NI ZONE              2:34.43    2:33.54          5
                  32.74     1:10.73 (37.99)     1:50.86 (40.13)     2:33.54 (42.68)
  5 Daly, Jenna         15 MR ZONE              2:33.51    2:35.06          4
                  34.85     1:14.35 (39.50)     1:54.79 (40.44)     2:35.06 (40.27)
  6 Hughes, Tina        17 CT ZONE              2:34.23    2:35.21          3
                  32.80     1:11.96 (39.16)     1:53.51 (41.55)     2:35.21 (41.70)
  7 Cota, Devon         15 NE ZONE              2:38.05    2:38.83          2
                  34.69     1:14.60 (39.91)     1:55.67 (41.07)     2:38.83 (43.16)
  8 Rosenbaum, Whitney  17 NE ZONE              2:35.52    2:39.75          1
                  34.39     1:15.33 (40.94)     1:56.91 (41.58)     2:39.75 (42.84)
Preliminaries
  9 Kalaris, Angela     16 VA ZONE              2:42.41
 10 Criscuolo, Aly      15 NI ZONE              2:46.99
 11 Beckerman, Mattie   15 VA ZONE              2:47.44
 12 Scott, Audrey       15 CT ZONE              2:47.78
 13 Huber, Megan        15 AM ZONE              2:53.74
 14 Bekampis, Alex      17 AM ZONE              2:55.11

Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 1:54.58        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.93        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.99             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:05.99             17-18
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bobby        16 MR ZONE              2:15.29    2:14.06          9
                  29.69     1:03.62 (33.93)     1:39.35 (35.73)     2:14.06 (34.71)
  2 Yeager, Kyle        16 MR ZONE              2:14.93    2:15.10          7
                  29.61     1:03.48 (33.87)     1:38.82 (35.34)     2:15.10 (36.28)
  3 Hogan, John         17 MD ZONE              2:15.53    2:15.43          6
                  29.92     1:04.86 (34.94)     1:40.25 (35.39)     2:15.43 (35.18)
  4 Dent, Roger         16 MR ZONE              2:19.12    2:15.83          5
                  30.59     1:06.02 (35.43)     1:41.39 (35.37)     2:15.83 (34.44)
  5 Woods, Jim          15 VA ZONE              2:23.85    2:23.18          4
                  31.90     1:07.72 (35.82)     1:45.43 (37.71)     2:23.18 (37.75)
  6 Murphy, Seth        18 MD ZONE              2:21.55    2:23.60          3
                  30.63     1:06.82 (36.19)     1:42.89 (36.07)     2:23.60 (40.71)
  7 Schindewolf, Evan   16 MA ZONE              2:25.12    2:28.34          2
                  31.23     1:08.16 (36.93)     1:47.07 (38.91)     2:28.34 (41.27)
  8 Boutwell, Michael   16 VA ZONE              2:25.69    2:28.38          1
                  32.46     1:09.98 (37.52)     1:48.52 (38.54)     2:28.38 (39.86)
Preliminaries
  9 O'Laughlin, Ryan    17 NI ZONE              2:26.25
 10 Yate, Jasper        16 MR ZONE              2:27.09
 11 Naumann, Nick       16 CT ZONE              2:30.09
 12 Gorcica, Andrew     16 NI ZONE              2:31.15
 13 Kirsch, Patrick     17 AM ZONE              2:32.36
 14 Torres, Oswaldo     16 CT ZONE              2:33.58

Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.66      8/2002 Potomac Valley
                         S Schwee, A Macedonia, M Macedonia, A Danner
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.46        2003 PATRIOT AQUATICS
                         K. MICHAEL, K. GU, S. SHERDEL, L. LUNDBERG
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:01.69
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:55.11+        18
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 11            2) Letendre, Morgan 12
     3) Ress, Justine 12                4) Smyth, Molly 12
                  28.74       58.03 (29.29)     1:26.86 (28.83)     1:55.11 (28.25)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:55.54+        14
     1) Simonetti, Christina 12         2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 12
     3) Polhill, Ali 12                 4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  28.81       58.14 (29.33)     1:27.80 (29.66)     1:55.54 (27.74)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:57.15+        12
     1) Brown, Alaina 12                2) Bassett, Kate 12
     3) White, Sarah 12                 4) Worrell, Elisa 12
                  29.66       59.04 (29.38)     1:28.28 (29.24)     1:57.15 (28.87)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:57.71+        10
     1) Keshishian, Sarah 12            2) Greaney, Eryn 12
     3) Offutt, Kelly 12                4) Considine, Nora 12
                  29.82       59.65 (29.83)     1:29.39 (29.74)     1:57.71 (28.32)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:57.98+         8
     1) Moore, Rachel 11                2) Adrian, Whitney 12
     3) Needham, Amy 12                 4) Li, Sara 12
                  29.64       59.60 (29.96)     1:29.28 (29.68)     1:57.98 (28.70)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:58.68+         6
     1) Ferrante, Kelsey 12             2) Farrell, Hailey 12
     3) Pearson, Zyaire 12              4) Myers, Abby 12
                  29.89       59.71 (29.82)     1:29.93 (30.22)     1:58.68 (28.75)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             1:59.14+         4
     1) Valenzuela, Mara 12             2) McKenna, Maureen 12
     3) Kelly, Allison 12               4) Ferrell, Stephanie 12
                  29.46       59.56 (30.10)     1:29.54 (29.98)     1:59.14 (29.60)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:00.48+         2
     1) Carr, Catherine 12              2) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 12
     3) Harvie, Amanda 12               4) Tecce, Lauren 12
                  44.63       59.40 (14.77)     1:30.65 (31.25)     2:00.48 (29.83)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:00.86+
     1) Skeivys, Maria 12               2) Brennan, Alyssa 12
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 12              4) Michalak, Agata 12
                  30.96     1:01.37 (30.41)     1:31.68 (30.31)     2:00.86 (29.18)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:00.99+
     1) Rowley, Meaghan 12              2) Long, Jocelyn 12
     3) Jennings, Lacy 12               4) Bayer, Meredith 12
                  39.44     1:01.29 (21.85)     1:31.28 (29.99)     2:00.99 (29.71)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:01.39+
     1) Fleming, Johanna 12             2) Mackay, Anna 12
     3) Fabian, Eva 12                  4) Azaret, Lydia 11
                  30.25     1:00.10 (29.85)     1:31.45 (31.35)     2:01.39 (29.94)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:01.92
     1) Gabriele, Anastasia 12          2) Buisman, Megan 12
     3) Otto, Courtney 12               4) VanWinkle, Courtney 11
                  30.20     1:00.41 (30.21)     1:32.41 (32.00)     2:01.92 (29.51)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:02.14
     1) Lee, Shannon 11                 2) Hansson, Brynn 12
     3) Barriss, Julianne 12            4) Schwenn, Morgan 12
                  30.63     1:01.00 (30.37)   2:02.14 (1:01.14)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:02.28
     1) Walden, Hannah 12               2) Werner, Bridget 12
     3) Rogers, Katie 12                4) Huo, Yvonne 12
                  30.71     1:01.62 (30.91)     1:32.15 (30.53)     2:02.28 (30.13)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:02.43
     1) Sison, Alexandra 11             2) Canavan, Katherine 12
     3) Hindman, Sloane 12              4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 12
                  30.62     1:02.28 (31.66)     1:32.61 (30.33)     2:02.43 (29.82)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:02.70
     1) Waugaman, Brooke 12             2) Friedline, Emily 11
     3) Powers, Maggie 12               4) Eiben, Emily 11
                  30.52     1:00.94 (30.42)     1:31.32 (30.38)     2:02.70 (31.38)
 17 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:03.13
     1) Whitaker, Emily 12              2) McAllister, Kiki 12
     3) Jenkins, Amber 12               4) Munzenmaier, Katy 12
                  30.60     1:00.97 (30.37)     1:33.21 (32.24)     2:03.13 (29.92)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:05.28
     1) Wells, Sarah 12                 2) Vernon, Nicole 12
     3) Roberts, Allie 11               4) McCarthy, Kelly 12
                  30.47     1:02.83 (32.36)     1:34.45 (31.62)     2:05.28 (30.83)
 19 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:07.60
     1) Rholl, Christine 12             2) Haufler, Allison 11
     3) Rivera, Julia 12                4) Pfannenstein, Ashley 12
                  31.49     1:03.16 (31.67)     1:34.92 (31.76)     2:07.60 (32.68)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.62      8/1993 Maryland
                         B. Best, M. Whitaker, S. Evans, J. Curreri
N.A.G Record: ! 1:51.79        2002 TERRAPINS S.T.  PC
                         WALTER, REILLY, BISHOP, DENTONE
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:00.29
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:53.79+        18
     1) Sung, Roy 12                    2) Ganz, Dan 12
     3) Meier, Matt 12                  4) Nutter, Matthew 12
                  28.57       57.94 (29.37)     1:26.45 (28.51)     1:53.79 (27.34)
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:54.17+        14
     1) Nasakaitis, Eric 12             2) McKenzie, John 12
     3) Putnam, Charlie 12              4) Crawford, Freddy 12
                  29.09       57.96 (28.87)     1:27.24 (29.28)     1:54.17 (26.93)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:54.26+        12
     1) Wong, Stanley 11                2) Gumiela, Kryspin 12
     3) Byrnes, Evan 12                 4) Spinella, Nicholas 12
                  28.98       56.82 (27.84)     1:26.00 (29.18)     1:54.26 (28.26)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:54.83+        10
     1) Stephens, Thomas 12             2) Smith, Chad 12
     3) Bissell, Logan 12               4) Latimer, Morgan 12
                  28.46       57.22 (28.76)     1:33.83 (36.61)     1:54.83 (21.00)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:55.21+         8
     1) Kuo, Theodore 12                2) Wallace, Daniel 12
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11     4) Sullivan, Sean 12
                  29.71       58.23 (28.52)     1:26.91 (28.68)     1:55.21 (28.30)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:55.40+         6
     1) Davis, Dylan 12                 2) Porter, Alex 12
     3) Lazris, Michael 12              4) Cosgarea, Andrew 12
                  29.68       58.84 (29.16)     1:26.25 (27.41)     1:55.40 (29.15)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             1:55.85+         4
     1) Field, Alex 12                  2) Chung, Charles 12
     3) Zhang, Larry 12                 4) Madley, Kyle 12
                  29.33       58.47 (29.14)     1:27.90 (29.43)     1:55.85 (27.95)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:56.13+         2
     1) Higgins, Christian 12           2) Wilbur, Joseph 12
     3) Duryea, Derrian 11              4) Cswerko, Raymond 12
                  28.79       58.25 (29.46)     1:26.97 (28.72)     1:56.13 (29.16)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:57.16+
     1) Reardon, Jack 12                2) Northrup, Joshua 12
     3) Schmidt, Chad 12                4) McEldrew, Jimmy 12
                  29.70       59.81 (30.11)     1:57.16 (57.35)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:57.50+
     1) Simon, Daniel 12                2) Schaefer, Matt 12
     3) Shaw, Patrick 12                4) Thieshen, David 12
                  29.70     1:00.31 (30.61)     1:29.56 (29.25)     1:57.50 (27.94)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            1:59.72+
     1) Tse, Justin 12                  2) Myers, Patrick 12
     3) Walcker, Bryan 11               4) Oh, Jun 12
                  29.76       59.52 (29.76)     1:29.42 (29.90)     1:59.72 (30.30)
 12 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               1:59.74+
     1) Thornhill, Alan 12              2) Hodges, Hayden 12
     3) Vivadelli, Christian 11         4) Vance, Alex 12
                  29.38       58.74 (29.36)     1:29.15 (30.41)     1:59.74 (30.59)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                1:59.77+
     1) Anderson, Michael 12            2) Sundquist, Jim 12
     3) Tyagi, Dhruv 12                 4) Elias, Carson 12
                  30.37       59.87 (29.50)     1:59.77 (59.90)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:00.53
     1) Cook, Alex 12                   2) Buerger, Matthew 11
     3) Barron, Trevor 12               4) Seiferth, Jon 11
                  30.26     1:00.14 (29.88)     1:30.94 (30.80)     2:00.53 (29.59)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:00.83
     1) Karadimas, Nicholas 12          2) Dillinger, Andrew 12
     3) Sipala, Tony 12                 4) Harder, Robby 12
                  30.35     1:01.09 (30.74)     1:31.18 (30.09)     2:00.83 (29.65)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:02.70
     1) Ross, James 11                  2) Bugge, Benjamin 11
     3) Raynes, Stephen 12              4) Schafer, Paul 12
                  31.35     1:01.75 (30.40)     1:52.59 (50.84)     2:02.70 (10.11)
 17 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:03.46
     1) Ratcliff, Kurtis 12             2) Gannett, Mark 12
     3) Fiala, CJ 12                    4) Sarman, Mark 12
                  31.09     1:02.89 (31.80)     1:33.76 (30.87)     2:03.46 (29.70)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:03.91
     1) Manion, Will 11                 2) Creekmore, JR 12
     3) Woltornist, Ryan 12             4) Yext, Ian 12
                  32.75     1:02.84 (30.09)     1:33.67 (30.83)     2:03.91 (30.24)

Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley
N.A.G Record: ! 3:59.12        2002 CURL-BURKE  PV
                         LAW, FINEGAN, SWINLEY, NICHOLS
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:13.89
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:08.01+        18
     1) Weaver, Joan 13                 2) Bunster, Kelly 14
     3) Kelly, Emily 13                 4) Larson, Kim 13
                  29.74   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:32.14 (29.43)   2:04.10 (1:01.39)
        2:33.99 (29.89)   3:05.39 (1:01.29)     3:35.43 (30.04)   4:08.01 (1:02.62)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:09.00+        14
     1) Niessl, Steffi 14               2) Shiota, Lili 14
     3) Biagioli, Alana 13              4) Birkmire, Jenna 13
                  29.27   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:31.00 (29.11)   2:04.03 (1:02.14)
        2:34.05 (30.02)   3:07.09 (1:03.06)     3:36.79 (29.70)   4:09.00 (1:01.91)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:10.43+        12
     1) Staub, Andrea 13                2) Paavola, Jordan 13
     3) Krebs, Jessie 13                4) Harris, Laura 13
                  29.54   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:31.34 (29.54)   2:04.98 (1:03.18)
        2:34.73 (29.75)   3:08.09 (1:03.11)     3:36.90 (28.81)   4:10.43 (1:02.34)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:10.89+        10
     1) Schroeder, Katie 13             2) Stephens, Carter 13
     3) Bartholomew, Erin 14            4) Harrison, Caitlyn 14
                  30.19   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:32.52 (29.90)   2:05.73 (1:03.11)
        2:35.90 (30.17)   3:08.25 (1:02.52)     3:38.21 (29.96)   4:10.89 (1:02.64)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:11.86+         8
     1) Cawley, Erin 14                 2) Malandra, Jaime 14
     3) Karr, Caitlyn 13                4) Sostarecz, Taylor 13
                  29.69   1:02.61 (1:02.61)                       2:05.26 (1:02.65)
        2:35.12 (29.86)   3:08.68 (1:03.42)     3:38.67 (29.99)   4:11.86 (1:03.18)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:12.76+         6
     1) Walker, Maggie 13               2) Stoner, Morgan 13
     3) Lin, Carol 14                   4) Vrooman, Lindsay 13
                  29.79   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:33.58 (30.73)   2:07.57 (1:04.72)
        2:36.81 (29.24)   3:10.05 (1:02.48)     3:39.68 (29.63)   4:12.76 (1:02.71)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:12.82+         4
     1) Lee, Felicia 13                 2) Tsui, Alysia 13
     3) Ross, Lauren 13                 4)
                  29.56   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:31.97 (30.50)   2:05.64 (1:04.17)
        2:35.32 (29.68)   3:09.37 (1:03.73)     3:39.41 (30.04)   4:12.82 (1:03.45)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:13.68+         2
     1) Zimmerman, Kelsey 14            2) Lahvic, Kelly 14
     3) Palmer, Carter 14               4) Zukowsky, Meghan 14
                  30.48   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:33.09 (29.66)   2:06.38 (1:02.95)
        2:36.25 (29.87)   3:10.14 (1:03.76)     3:40.46 (30.32)   4:13.68 (1:03.54)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:13.87+
     1) Collins, Megan 13               2) Berdine, Alexis 13
     3) Schneider, Jacqueline 14        4) Wagner, Madison 14
                  30.29   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:33.49 (30.02)   2:08.03 (1:04.56)
        2:38.07 (30.04)   3:11.57 (1:03.54)     3:41.07 (29.50)   4:13.87 (1:02.30)
 10 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:16.62
     1) Kearns, Ann 13                  2) Packer, Hannah 14
     3) Healey, Emily 13                4) Crane, Carsyn 14
                  30.06   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:33.09 (30.14)   2:07.45 (1:04.50)
        2:38.12 (30.67)   3:12.20 (1:04.75)     3:42.95 (30.75)   4:16.62 (1:04.42)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:18.36
     1) Paris, Toni 14                  2) Jacoby, Jenna 14
     3) Molano, Chanele 14              4) Lynch, Sarah 14
                  30.36   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:35.28 (30.53)   2:10.35 (1:05.60)
        2:41.43 (31.08)   3:14.49 (1:04.14)     3:45.94 (31.45)   4:18.36 (1:03.87)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:18.66
     1) Estrada, Christina 14           2) Meier, Lizzie 14
     3) Rosenbaum, Maggie 13            4) Michaels, Caitlin 14
                  30.35   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:35.77 (31.48)   2:10.23 (1:05.94)
        2:41.03 (30.80)   3:15.43 (1:05.20)     3:45.49 (30.06)   4:18.66 (1:03.23)
 13 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:19.71
     1) Howland, Molly 14               2) Murphy, McKenna 14
     3) Hogan, Kathryn 14               4) Kopp, Hailey 14
                  30.21   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:34.21 (30.50)   2:09.45 (1:05.74)
                          3:13.44 (1:03.99)     3:45.00 (31.56)   4:19.71 (1:06.27)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:20.28
     1) Dean, Kali 13                   2) Marchese, Lauren 13
     3) Jacumski, Victoria 13           4) Dressel, Marissa 13
                  31.30   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:36.04 (30.91)   2:11.84 (1:06.71)
        2:41.83 (29.99)   3:16.67 (1:04.83)     3:46.13 (29.46)   4:20.28 (1:03.61)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:20.76
     1) Wain, Nicole 14                 2) Pflug, Jenn 14
     3) Higgins, Kyle 13                4) Covey, Kelly 13
                  31.33   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:36.07 (31.13)   2:09.68 (1:04.74)
        2:40.48 (30.80)   3:14.70 (1:05.02)     3:45.77 (31.07)   4:20.76 (1:06.06)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:24.09
     1) Santoro, Emma 14                2) Foster, Clare 14
     3) Barnard, Evie 14                4) Smith, Molly 14
                  30.07   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:36.45 (31.63)   2:12.26 (1:07.44)
        2:42.72 (30.46)   3:17.67 (1:05.41)     3:49.33 (31.66)   4:24.09 (1:06.42)
 17 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:26.04
     1) Tricarico, Dana 13              2) Weir, Emily 13
     3) Barkley, Callie 13              4) Wilson, Caroline 14
                  31.76   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:36.67 (31.62)   2:11.51 (1:06.46)
                          3:18.05 (1:06.54)     3:49.90 (31.85)   4:26.04 (1:07.99)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:30.97
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 13            2) Clark, Emily 13
     3) Geroni, Deidre 14               4) Loudermilk, Carolyn 13
                  31.05   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.67 (30.89)   2:12.59 (1:06.81)
        2:45.52 (32.93)   3:21.64 (1:09.05)     3:54.09 (32.45)   4:30.97 (1:09.33)

Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.58      8/2000 Metropolitan
                         C Robledo, N Moore, P Bullock, M Brocki
N.A.G Record: ! 3:44.34        2003 BLACK HAWK AREA S.T.
                         N. CORDES, J. WESSELS, N. HOHNSTEIN, J. WESSELS
 NAG Rprtble: + 3:58.89
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               3:49.13+        18
     1) Gregg, Evan 14                  2) Anthony, Mac 13
     3) Montes DE Oca, Nick 13          4) Litz, Justin 14
                  26.50       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.17 (26.92)     1:53.33 (57.08)
        2:20.59 (27.26)     2:51.22 (57.89)     3:18.72 (27.50)     3:49.13 (57.91)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               3:50.76+        14
     1) Gisriel, Carter 14              2) Surhoff, Austin 14
     3) Reidler, Frank 14               4) Marsteller, Kevin 14
                  27.06       58.14 (58.14)     1:25.61 (27.47)     1:55.62 (57.48)
        2:23.36 (27.74)     2:54.16 (58.54)     3:20.98 (26.82)     3:50.76 (56.60)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           3:50.82+        12
     1) Luchsinger, Thomas 14           2) Smith, Kendall 14
     3) Brennan, Austin 14              4) Wagner, Jack 13
                  27.24       56.80 (56.80)     1:25.04 (28.24)     1:55.76 (58.96)
        2:22.77 (27.01)     2:54.03 (58.27)     3:21.26 (27.23)     3:50.82 (56.79)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               3:55.11+        10
     1) Fischetti, Brian 14             2) Shaw, KJ 14
     3) Knicely, Ricky 14               4) Wheelock, Trevor 14
                  27.99       58.82 (58.82)     1:27.04 (28.22)     1:58.14 (59.32)
        2:25.56 (27.42)     2:56.82 (58.68)     3:23.99 (27.17)     3:55.11 (58.29)
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:55.43+         8
     1) Kim-E, Kyle 13                  2) Wiederecht, Chris 14
     3) Mackiewicz, John 13             4) Naumann, Tyler 14
                  28.28       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.42 (28.16)     1:58.03 (59.77)
        2:25.98 (27.95)     2:57.43 (59.40)     3:24.60 (27.17)     3:55.43 (58.00)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:56.50+         6
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 13                2) Rosen, Mike 14
     3) Buerger, Jonathan 13            4) Pysnik, Joey 14
                  27.69       58.35 (58.35)                       1:58.78 (1:00.43)
        2:27.18 (28.40)   3:56.50 (1:57.72)         3:56.50 ( )         3:56.50 ( )
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:58.19+         4
     1) McGorry, Ray 14                 2) Estrada, Ray 14
     3) Azaret, Julian R 14             4) D'Innocenzo, Nick 14
                  28.09       59.23 (59.23)     1:28.68 (29.45)   2:01.09 (1:01.86)
        2:30.10 (29.01)     3:00.81 (59.72)     3:28.84 (28.03)     3:58.19 (57.38)
  8 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             3:58.37+         2
     1) Steel, Austin 14                2) Delafuente, Chris 14
     3) Covey, Nick 14                  4) Groel, Scott 14
                  28.50       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.48 (27.95)     1:58.12 (58.59)
        2:26.74 (28.62)   2:59.35 (1:01.23)     3:27.65 (28.30)     3:58.37 (59.02)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           3:58.70+
     1) Chang, Adam 14                  2) Katz, Andrew 14
     3) Asaga, Kazu 14                  4) Catano, AL 14
                  28.10   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:27.31 (27.26)     1:59.69 (59.64)
        2:27.85 (28.16)   3:00.94 (1:01.25)     3:58.70 (57.76)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     3:59.67
     1) O'Toole, Patrick 14             2) Millikin, Matt 14
     3) Sestak, Ryan 14                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 14
                  28.90   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:28.64 (28.04)   2:01.40 (1:00.80)
        2:29.98 (28.58)     3:00.24 (58.84)     3:28.29 (28.05)     3:59.67 (59.43)
 11 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:00.78
     1) Johnson, Jacob 14               2) Matthews, Jamie 14
     3) Yafayev, Vadim 14               4) Parkes, Timothy 14
                  28.79   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:28.69 (28.36)     1:59.82 (59.49)
        2:27.50 (27.68)     2:58.73 (58.91)     3:27.32 (28.59)   4:00.78 (1:02.05)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:02.91
     1) Durazo, Danny 14                2) Benecki, Matthew 14
     3) Flach, Michael 14               4) Bowers, Devin 14
                  28.88   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.44 (29.44)   2:02.17 (1:01.17)
        2:30.67 (28.50)   3:03.09 (1:00.92)     3:31.86 (28.77)     4:02.91 (59.82)
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:03.96
     1) Gallagher, Steve 14             2) Materniak, Eric 14
     3) Mannion, Patrick 13             4) Stutzman, Christopher 14
                  27.71   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.11 (28.56)   2:01.85 (1:01.30)
        2:30.35 (28.50)   3:03.94 (1:02.09)     3:31.84 (27.90)   4:03.96 (1:00.02)
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:05.87
     1) Joyce, Ian 14                   2) Wingfield, Jacob 13
     3) Boardman, Merritt 13            4) Vatkevich, John 13
                  29.83   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:32.89 (29.91)   2:04.51 (1:01.53)
        2:33.47 (28.96)   3:05.23 (1:00.72)     3:34.64 (29.41)   4:05.87 (1:00.64)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:06.40
     1) Kaminski, Aaron 13              2) Weik, Al 13
     3) Power, Robert 13                4) Bickhart, Jordan 14
                  29.75   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:32.60 (29.38)   2:04.76 (1:01.54)
        2:33.68 (28.92)   3:06.40 (1:01.64)     3:35.38 (28.98)   4:06.40 (1:00.00)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:07.78
     1) Daly, Colin 14                  2) Spazzarini, Eric 14
     3) Francis, Jack 13                4) Ahlberg, Andy 14
                  27.80   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:29.56 (28.44)   2:03.58 (1:02.46)
        2:32.25 (28.67)   3:05.35 (1:01.77)     3:34.29 (28.94)   4:07.78 (1:02.43)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:10.97
     1) Lazzara, Michael 14             2) Terracciano, Ryan 14
     3) Jennings, Kyle 14               4) Fischer, Ryan 14
                  30.21   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:32.60 (29.15)   2:06.81 (1:03.36)
        2:35.34 (28.53)   3:08.03 (1:01.22)     3:38.45 (30.42)   4:10.97 (1:02.94)
 18 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:11.05
     1) Aronica, Phil 13                2) O'Connor, Dan 13
     3) Geiger, Mathew 14               4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14
                  29.68   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:33.35 (29.39)   2:05.72 (1:01.76)
        2:35.21 (29.49)   3:09.33 (1:03.61)     3:36.89 (27.56)   4:11.05 (1:01.72)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:11.41
     1) Demaria, Frankie 13             2) Lotano, Christopher 14
     3) Rappold, Timothy 13             4) Rowe, Michael 14
                  30.41   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:32.25 (28.35)   2:04.45 (1:00.55)
        2:36.44 (31.99)   3:11.68 (1:07.23)     3:39.98 (28.30)     4:11.41 (59.73)
 20 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:12.25
     1) Gannett, Matthew 14             2) Tollefson, Henry 14
     3) Mittan, Tim 14                  4) Fisher, Drew 14
                  29.09   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:29.07 (28.33)   2:01.65 (1:00.91)
        2:32.13 (30.48)   3:06.53 (1:04.88)     3:36.94 (30.41)   4:12.25 (1:05.72)

Event 29  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly
N.A.G Record: ! 3:51.58        2002 DALLAS MUSTANGS NT (15-16)
                         HANSEN, J.BLACKMAN, WOODS, C.BLACKMAN)
N.A.G Record: ! 3:52.25        2004 Dalls Mustangs NT (17-18)
                         J Blackman, C Hansen, K Roberts, C Blackman
 NAG Rprtble: + 3:57.99
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:12.09
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:06.72+        18
     1) Hunt, Becca 15                  2) Kane, Jennifer 16
     3) Metzinger, Julie 15             4) Hines, Lauren 15
                  28.93   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:31.85 (29.23)   2:04.07 (1:01.45)
        2:33.88 (29.81)   3:06.52 (1:02.45)     3:34.98 (28.46)   4:06.72 (1:00.20)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:07.82+        14
     1) Rogers, Theresa 17              2) Brezinsky, Julie 16
     3) Schaefer, Courey 15             4) Kraus, Kori 15
                  29.37   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:30.47 (28.91)   2:03.90 (1:02.34)
        2:33.12 (29.22)   3:06.88 (1:02.98)     3:35.79 (28.91)   4:07.82 (1:00.94)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:09.10+        12
     1) Fountain, Michelle 15           2) Tolan, Meagan 17
     3) Ryan, Sarah 15                  4) Dwyer, Shannon 17
                  30.25   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:33.77 (30.10)   2:06.81 (1:03.14)
        2:36.22 (29.41)   3:08.24 (1:01.43)     3:37.34 (29.10)   4:09.10 (1:00.86)
  4 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:12.22         10
     1) Manley, Ally 16                 2) Dean, Nikki 16
     3) Powalski, Laura 17              4) White, Hillary 16
                  29.83   1:16.75 (1:16.75)     1:33.73 (16.98)     2:07.78 (51.03)
        2:37.35 (29.57)   3:10.02 (1:02.24)     3:39.58 (29.56)   4:12.22 (1:02.20)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:12.87          8
     1) Degrazia, Kristen 15            2) Daly, Jenna 15
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin 17               4) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16
                  30.48   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:34.26 (31.30)   2:07.66 (1:04.70)
        2:37.44 (29.78)   3:09.96 (1:02.30)     3:39.87 (29.91)   4:12.87 (1:02.91)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:13.24          6
     1) Petzold, Chrissy 15             2) Healy, Donna 16
     3) Dawson, Anne 18                 4) Acchione, Laura 17
                  31.29   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:35.56 (30.47)   2:09.17 (1:04.08)
        2:39.26 (30.09)   3:11.22 (1:02.05)     3:40.59 (29.37)   4:13.24 (1:02.02)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:13.96          4
     1) Hughes, Tina 17                 2) Loomis, Katie 15
     3) Scott, Audrey 15                4) Grant, Lauren 16
                  29.89   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:33.03 (30.40)   2:06.99 (1:04.36)
        2:36.82 (29.83)   3:10.62 (1:03.63)     3:40.74 (30.12)   4:13.96 (1:03.34)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:15.28          2
     1) Richert, Jenna 15               2) Huber, Megan 15
     3) Chakany, Jamie 15               4) McQueen, Andrea 15
                  30.88   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:34.29 (30.81)   2:08.98 (1:05.50)
        2:39.11 (30.13)   3:12.87 (1:03.89)     3:42.26 (29.39)   4:15.28 (1:02.41)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:17.64
     1) Hart, Mary Anne 15              2) Creveling, Emily 16
     3) Fini, Kelly 15                  4) Kalaris, Angela 16
                  30.50   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:34.23 (30.48)   2:08.21 (1:04.46)
        2:39.42 (31.21)   3:13.00 (1:04.79)     3:43.59 (30.59)   4:17.64 (1:04.64)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:18.04
     1) Mattucci, Gina 16               2) Evans, Molly 16
     3) Pagliari, Lydia 16              4) Bekampis, Alex 17
                  30.04   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:34.31 (30.90)   2:08.24 (1:04.83)
        2:38.65 (30.41)   3:12.83 (1:04.59)     3:42.80 (29.97)   4:18.04 (1:05.21)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:23.60
     1) Iadarola, Kasondra 17           2) Ruan, Sisi 16
     3) Rosenbaum, Whitney 17           4) Houghton, Maura 15
                  29.57   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:34.12 (30.59)   2:07.94 (1:04.41)
        2:40.55 (32.61)   3:17.19 (1:09.25)     3:48.13 (30.94)   4:23.60 (1:06.41)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:25.14
     1) Houck, Erin 16                  2) King, Samantha 17
     3) Pavlick, Erin 16                4) Erdosy, Lexi 16
                  30.44   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:34.79 (29.89)   2:09.10 (1:04.20)
        2:41.17 (32.07)   3:21.35 (1:12.25)     3:48.90 (27.55)   4:25.14 (1:03.79)

Event 30  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom
N.A.G Record: ! 3:32.96        1985 SAN JOSE PC (15-16)
                         DALBEY, NICOLAO, TALIAFERRO, HUFF
N.A.G Record: ! 3:26.15        2004 Longhorn  ST (17-18)
                         C McDermott, M Klueh, D Rohleder, G Weber-Gale
 NAG Rprtble: + 3:38.09
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           3:45.22         18
     1) Frawley III, Robert 17          2) Yate, Jasper 16
     3) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16            4) Hastings, Tristan 16
                  27.78       57.57 (57.57)     1:24.31 (26.74)     1:53.41 (55.84)
        2:20.59 (27.18)     2:50.16 (56.75)     3:16.35 (26.19)     3:45.22 (55.06)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               3:45.24         14
     1) Scarlett, Brian 16              2) Quinn, Dan 15
     3) Shea, Ryan 15                   4) Hogan, John 17
                  26.87       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.63 (26.91)     1:53.30 (56.58)
        2:20.42 (27.12)     2:50.12 (56.82)     3:16.36 (26.24)     3:45.24 (55.12)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               3:50.72         12
     1) Munson, Kevin 16                2) Huss, Jonathan 17
     3) Boutwell, Michael 16            4) Risendal, Matthew 17
                  27.45       57.32 (57.32)                         1:18.88 (21.56)
         1:24.33 (5.45)     1:53.75 (34.87)   3:19.87 (1:26.12)   3:50.72 (1:56.97)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:51.84         10
     1) Churchill, Justin 16            2) Willbrant, Andrew 17
     3) Cardenas, Alexander 16          4) Pryor, Mike 15
                  27.83       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.60 (27.56)     1:56.13 (58.09)
        2:22.82 (26.69)     2:53.33 (57.20)     3:21.23 (27.90)     3:51.84 (58.51)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           3:53.19          8
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Gross, Ben 17
     3) Chester, Nicholas 15            4) Yeager, Kyle 16
                  27.83       58.90 (58.90)     1:26.43 (27.53)     1:57.04 (58.14)
        2:24.40 (27.36)     2:54.93 (57.89)     3:22.58 (27.65)     3:53.19 (58.26)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:54.19          6
     1) Neidig, Patrick 16              2) Smith, Brandon 16
     3) Brennan, Scott 16               4) Meyers, Rob 16
                  28.06       58.69 (58.69)     1:25.82 (27.13)     1:56.65 (57.96)
        2:24.46 (27.81)     2:56.19 (59.54)     3:23.50 (27.31)     3:54.19 (58.00)
  7 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                3:57.63          4
     1) Krupp, Matt 16                  2) Gorcica, Andrew 16
     3) O'Laughlin, Ryan 17             4) Roser, Hans 16
                  28.63       59.10 (59.10)     1:27.75 (28.65)     1:58.59 (59.49)
        2:25.63 (27.04)     2:56.82 (58.23)     3:25.01 (28.19)   3:57.63 (1:00.81)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            3:58.99          2
     1) Torres, Oswaldo 16              2) McKeown, Alex 15
     3) Naumann, Nick 16                4) Nystrom, Keith 15
                              58.11 (58.11)     1:27.78 (29.67)   2:01.24 (1:03.13)
        2:28.58 (27.34)     2:59.26 (58.02)     3:27.67 (28.41)     3:58.99 (59.73)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:00.50
     1) Gefell, CJ 16                   2) Richardson, Dwight 16
     3) Finch, Mitchell 15              4) Woods, Jim 15
                  28.35       58.56 (58.56)     1:25.35 (26.79)     1:56.56 (58.00)
        2:25.69 (29.13)   2:58.11 (1:01.55)     3:28.90 (30.79)   4:00.50 (1:02.39)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:01.37
     1) Scherer, Matt 16                2) Ginsberg, Max 16
     3) Kirsch, Patrick 17              4) Cullo, Frank 15
                  28.16       59.82 (59.82)     1:28.21 (28.39)   2:00.41 (1:00.59)
        2:29.44 (29.03)   3:00.77 (1:00.36)     3:29.46 (28.69)   4:01.37 (1:00.60)

Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 1:03.53        2001 CHELSEA FRANKLIN FL
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.19
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia           10 MR ZONE                        1:06.14+         9
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)
  2 Morris, Camryne     10 MA ZONE                        1:06.96+         7
                  32.22     1:06.96 (34.74)
  3 Nuzzo, Emma         10 NE ZONE                        1:07.80+         6
                  32.03     1:07.80 (35.77)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   10 AM ZONE                        1:07.88+         5
                  33.26     1:07.88 (34.62)
  5 Cho, Rachel         10 MR ZONE                        1:08.45          4
                  32.77     1:08.45 (35.68)
  6 Carbaugh, Amanda    10 NI ZONE                        1:08.64          3
                  33.30     1:08.64 (35.34)
  7 Friese, Brittany    10 MR ZONE                        1:08.75          2
                  33.03     1:08.75 (35.72)
  8 Runk, Gabrielle     10 MD ZONE                        1:08.91          1
                  32.34     1:08.91 (36.57)
  9 Kessler, Rachel     10 MR ZONE                        1:09.15
                  33.55     1:09.15 (35.60)
 10 Lyons, Emily        10 MA ZONE                        1:09.25
                  33.37     1:09.25 (35.88)
 11 Sweeney, Maggie     10 VA ZONE                        1:09.29
                  33.59     1:09.29 (35.70)
 12 McElfresh, Erin     10 NI ZONE                        1:09.35
                  33.68     1:09.35 (35.67)
 13 Surhoff, Jordan     10 MD ZONE                        1:09.43
                  34.00     1:09.43 (35.43)
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn      10 MA ZONE                        1:09.62
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)
 15 Smith, Haley        10 VA ZONE                        1:10.01
                  33.32     1:10.01 (36.69)
 16 D'Innocenzo, Marga  10 NE ZONE                        1:10.03
                  33.21     1:10.03 (36.82)
 17 O'Toole, Stephanie  10 AM ZONE                        1:10.04
                  34.20     1:10.04 (35.84)
 18 Chromik, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                        1:10.13
                  33.46     1:10.13 (36.67)
 19 Harper, Shannon     10 PV ZONE                        1:10.66
                  34.00     1:10.66 (36.66)
 20 Summa, Athena       10 VA ZONE                        1:10.74
                  34.11     1:10.74 (36.63)
 21 Cameron, Emily      10 MA ZONE                        1:10.75
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)
 22 Nunes, Annie        10 MA ZONE                        1:10.96
                  33.18     1:10.96 (37.78)
 23 Sun, Angela         10 MR ZONE                        1:11.35
                  33.87     1:11.35 (37.48)
 24 Ross, Stephanie     10 NJ ZONE                        1:11.88
                  34.53     1:11.88 (37.35)
 25 Gray, Nicole        10 VA ZONE                        1:11.96
                  34.47     1:11.96 (37.49)
 26 Lloyd, Sarah        10 NJ ZONE                        1:12.13
                  34.76     1:12.13 (37.37)
 27 Kelly, Hannah       10 MR ZONE                        1:12.25
                  34.76     1:12.25 (37.49)
 28 Egress, Emily       10 VA ZONE                        1:12.32
                  34.77     1:12.32 (37.55)
 29 Ambrozej, Monica    10 CT ZONE                        1:12.55
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)
 30 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   10 MR ZONE                        1:12.57
                  34.30     1:12.57 (38.27)
 31 Yuen, Jocelyn       10 NJ ZONE                        1:12.74
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)
 32 Wittig, Shannon      9 AM ZONE                        1:12.93
                  34.97     1:12.93 (37.96)
 33 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 MR ZONE                        1:12.94
                  34.74     1:12.94 (38.20)
 34 Swarts, Rachel      10 PV ZONE                        1:13.19
                  35.05     1:13.19 (38.14)
 35 Grindall, Dana      10 CT ZONE                        1:13.28
                  35.02     1:13.28 (38.26)
 36 Craig, Rebecca      10 CT ZONE                        1:13.52
                  35.31     1:13.52 (38.21)
 37 Kim, Elizabeth       9 MR ZONE                        1:13.99
                  35.58     1:13.99 (38.41)
 38 Fogarty, Lauren     10 MD ZONE                        1:14.00
                  35.28     1:14.00 (38.72)
 39 Loud, Shannon       10 VA ZONE                        1:14.01
                  34.38     1:14.01 (39.63)
 40 Reynoso, Jessica    10 MR ZONE                        1:14.13
                  35.54     1:14.13 (38.59)
 41 Stengel, Kylie      10 CT ZONE                        1:14.26
                  36.20     1:14.26 (38.06)
 42 Jordan, Bridget     10 MD ZONE                        1:14.36
                  36.07     1:14.36 (38.29)
 43 Vincent, Taylor     10 PV ZONE                        1:14.42
                  34.89     1:14.42 (39.53)
 44 Tretter, Madisen    10 AM ZONE                        1:14.47
                  35.84     1:14.47 (38.63)
 45 Enoch, Geordie       9 MD ZONE                        1:14.68
                  35.92     1:14.68 (38.76)
 46 Anderson, Megan     10 PV ZONE                        1:14.92
                  35.87     1:14.92 (39.05)
 47 Whatley, Madison    10 CT ZONE                        1:15.26
                  36.80     1:15.26 (38.46)
 48 Dieterich, Sara     10 MR ZONE                        1:15.74
                  35.97     1:15.74 (39.77)
 49 Callahan, Colleen   10 MA ZONE                        1:15.85
                  36.09     1:15.85 (39.76)
 50 Meyer, Charlotte    10 PV ZONE                        1:15.91
                  36.06     1:15.91 (39.85)
 51 Pia, Emily          10 AM ZONE                        1:16.09
                  35.80     1:16.09 (40.29)
 52 Romanov, Katherine  10 AD ZONE                        1:16.66
                  37.04     1:16.66 (39.62)
 53 O'Donnell, Tara     10 AD ZONE                        1:19.57
                  37.58     1:19.57 (41.99)

Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.39        1995 KRIS HUMPHRIES MN
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          10 MR ZONE                        1:06.75+         9
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)
  2 Sovero, Andrew      10 MD ZONE                        1:07.29+         7
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)
  3 Bassett, Henry      10 VA ZONE                        1:08.32          6
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)
  4 Johnson, Grant      10 MR ZONE                        1:08.47          5
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)
  5 Silverman, Ian       9 MD ZONE                        1:09.53          4
                  33.02     1:09.53 (36.51)
  6 Haberman, Michael   10 AM ZONE                        1:09.57          3
                  33.32     1:09.57 (36.25)
  7 Loong, Henry        10 NE ZONE                        1:09.60          2
                  33.35     1:09.60 (36.25)
  8 Yang, William       10 MD ZONE                        1:10.40          1
                  35.32     1:10.40 (35.08)
  9 Kowalsky, Austin    10 MR ZONE                        1:10.56
                  33.43     1:10.56 (37.13)
 10 Hibbert, Joseph     10 NE ZONE                        1:10.59
                  33.54     1:10.59 (37.05)
 11 Wachenfeld, Bradle  10 NJ ZONE                        1:10.83
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)
 12 Kiehl, Joshua       10 PV ZONE                        1:10.99
                  34.15     1:10.99 (36.84)
 13 Wolf, Eric          10 VA ZONE                        1:11.18
                  34.45     1:11.18 (36.73)
 14 Tobey, Kevin        10 NI ZONE                        1:11.25
                  34.15     1:11.25 (37.10)
 15 Dervisevic, Alen    10 MR ZONE                        1:11.41
                  34.06     1:11.41 (37.35)
 16 Grey, Evan          10 NE ZONE                        1:11.92
                  35.17     1:11.92 (36.75)
 17 Alvarez, Lucas      10 VA ZONE                        1:12.46
                  35.49     1:12.46 (36.97)
 18 Sherwood, Ian       10 MA ZONE                        1:12.69
                  34.43     1:12.69 (38.26)
 19 Johnston, Cameron   10 VA ZONE                        1:12.70
                  34.45     1:12.70 (38.25)
 20 MacDonald, Seth     10 AD ZONE                        1:12.78
                  34.86     1:12.78 (37.92)
 21 Gardner, Christoph  10 MA ZONE                        1:12.88
                  34.34     1:12.88 (38.54)
 22 Ritchie, Greg       10 MA ZONE                        1:12.90
                  35.40     1:12.90 (37.50)
 23 Larson, Gabriel     10 AM ZONE                        1:13.28
                  34.87     1:13.28 (38.41)
 24 Drossner, Jacob     10 MD ZONE                        1:13.31
                  35.03     1:13.31 (38.28)
 25 Marston, Geoff      10 VA ZONE                        1:13.41
                  34.00     1:13.41 (39.41)
 26 Klobucher, Andrew   10 NE ZONE                        1:13.57
                  35.64     1:13.57 (37.93)
 27 Kang, Phillip       10 NJ ZONE                        1:13.61
                  34.48     1:13.61 (39.13)
 28 Doss, Austin        10 MA ZONE                        1:13.93
                  36.05     1:13.93 (37.88)
 29 Mehring, Hunter     10 NJ ZONE                        1:14.15
                  35.98     1:14.15 (38.17)
 30 Hosking, Adrien     10 NE ZONE                        1:14.16
                  35.32     1:14.16 (38.84)
 31 Liu, Justin          9 NE ZONE                        1:14.38
                  34.80     1:14.38 (39.58)
 32 Dudding, Gates       9 VA ZONE                        1:14.40
                  35.17     1:14.40 (39.23)
 33 Hine, Trevor         9 MA ZONE                        1:14.68
                  35.29     1:14.68 (39.39)
 34 Hoke, Chad          10 MD ZONE                        1:14.71
                  35.30     1:14.71 (39.41)
 35 Tialios, Kristian   10 AD ZONE                        1:14.75
                  36.04     1:14.75 (38.71)
 36 Smagula, Nicholas   10 NJ ZONE                        1:14.85
                  35.41     1:14.85 (39.44)
 37 Hubbard, Antony     10 NE ZONE                        1:14.92
                  36.82     1:14.92 (38.10)
 38 Derflinger, Daniel  10 MD ZONE                        1:15.12
                  35.55     1:15.12 (39.57)
 39 Salcedo, Matt       10 MR ZONE                        1:15.26
                  36.73     1:15.26 (38.53)
 39 Barriss, Christoph  10 CT ZONE                        1:15.26
                  35.80     1:15.26 (39.46)
 41 Nicholson, Ryan      9 NI ZONE                        1:15.41
                  35.74     1:15.41 (39.67)
 42 Copeland, Taylor    10 VA ZONE                        1:15.42
                  35.00     1:15.42 (40.42)
 43 Ehret, Jack         10 MR ZONE                        1:15.81
                  36.03     1:15.81 (39.78)
 44 Fiala, Brandon      10 PV ZONE                        1:16.13
                  35.73     1:16.13 (40.40)
 45 Zamparello, Conrad  10 VA ZONE                        1:16.39
                  36.17     1:16.39 (40.22)
 46 Klugo, Mike         10 NI ZONE                        1:16.65
                  35.58     1:16.65 (41.07)
 47 Winslow, Jack       10 CT ZONE                        1:17.88
                  36.41     1:17.88 (41.47)
 48 Ratliff, Christoph  10 MD ZONE                        1:18.57
                  37.25     1:18.57 (41.32)
 49 Warren, Matt        10 VA ZONE                        1:18.67
                  37.04     1:18.67 (41.63)
 50 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 MR ZONE                        1:19.55
                  38.47     1:19.55 (41.08)

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.33      8/1998 Pagla  Duguet-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 36.17        2004 KAYLIN BURCHELL  KY
 NAG Rprtble: + 40.09
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 MR ZONE                          36.94M         9
  2 Moss, KC            10 CT ZONE                          38.06+         7
  3 Nunes, Annie        10 MA ZONE                          39.34+         6
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie  10 AM ZONE                          39.93+         5
  5 Neal, Lia           10 MR ZONE                          40.15          4
  6 Ross, Stephanie     10 NJ ZONE                          40.51          3
  7 Chan, Olivia        10 MR ZONE                          40.96          2
  8 Cason, Molly        10 PV ZONE                          41.03          1
  9 Surhoff, Jordan     10 MD ZONE                          41.09
 10 Kolodgie, Kaia      10 MD ZONE                          41.16
 11 Ambrozej, Monica    10 CT ZONE                          41.51
 12 Carnes, Blair       10 VA ZONE                          41.71
 13 Alois, Jaclyn       10 NE ZONE                          41.90
 14 Cameron, Emily      10 MA ZONE                          42.19
 15 Yuen, Jocelyn       10 NJ ZONE                          42.24
 16 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 MR ZONE                          42.75
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 MR ZONE                          42.86
 18 Barrett, Janae      10 MR ZONE                          42.95
 19 Gwynn, Emily        10 NI ZONE                          42.96
 20 Murslack, Kristen   10 AM ZONE                          43.35
 20 Reynoso, Jessica    10 MR ZONE                          43.35
 22 Tocco, Jenna        10 AD ZONE                          43.37
 23 Golic, Sydney       10 CT ZONE                          43.51
 24 Lloyd, Sarah        10 NJ ZONE                          43.91
 25 Manning, Margot     10 MD ZONE                          44.02
 26 Warner, Kaitlyn     10 MD ZONE                          44.18
 27 Bodmer, Allyson     10 PV ZONE                          44.20
 28 Campbell, Olivia    10 MD ZONE                          44.55
 28 Proper, Danielle    10 NI ZONE                          44.55
 30 Ratcliff, Carolina   9 PV ZONE                          44.60
 31 Kuntz, Madeline     10 MA ZONE                          44.85
 32 HU, Karen           10 VA ZONE                          45.02
 33 Hyrkas, Christina   10 MD ZONE                          45.06
 34 Runk, Julianna       9 MD ZONE                          45.24
 35 Vaughan, Caroline   10 CT ZONE                          45.27
 36 Higano, Saya        10 NE ZONE                          45.44
 37 Callahan, Colleen   10 MA ZONE                          45.61
 38 Parsons, Deanna     10 MD ZONE                          45.67
 38 Stengel, Kylie      10 CT ZONE                          45.67
 40 Smith, Leah         10 AM ZONE                          45.70
 41 Georgiades, Hannah  10 CT ZONE                          46.23
 42 Chowdhury, Tareen   10 MD ZONE                          46.57
 43 Geiser, Caleigh     10 MA ZONE                          47.15
 44 Krohner, Gavrielle  10 AM ZONE                          47.42
 45 Peterson, Cassidy   10 NE ZONE                          47.60
 46 Ratcliff, Georgia   10 PV ZONE                          48.07
 47 O'Donnell, Tara     10 AD ZONE                          50.39
 -- Robinson, Molly     10 VA ZONE                             DQ

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 36.30        1988 ATIBA WADE MA
 NAG Rprtble: + 40.79
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Charley     10 VA ZONE                          41.15          9
  2 Park, Patrick        9 NJ ZONE                          41.60          7
  3 Loong, Henry        10 NE ZONE                          41.64          6
  4 Maloney, Bailey     10 PV ZONE                          41.67          5
  5 Eaton, Michael       9 AM ZONE                          42.01          4
  6 Friedman, Alec      10 MR ZONE                          42.05          3
  7 Sovero, Andrew      10 MD ZONE                          42.08          2
  8 Grey, Evan          10 NE ZONE                          42.09          1
  9 Browne, Zack        10 VA ZONE                          42.50
 10 Singer, Nathan      10 MR ZONE                          42.57
 11 Eckenrode, Grant     9 AM ZONE                          43.79
 12 Johnson, Grant      10 MR ZONE                          43.83
 13 Alvarez, Lucas      10 VA ZONE                          43.93
 14 McLaughlin, Declan  10 NI ZONE                          44.35
 15 Hoke, Chad          10 MD ZONE                          44.74
 16 Blacker, Aaron      10 MR ZONE                          45.06
 17 Normoyle, Michael   10 NE ZONE                          45.16
 18 Fischer, Evan       10 NJ ZONE                          45.28
 19 Fiala, Brandon      10 PV ZONE                          45.32
 20 Luo, Victor         10 NJ ZONE                          45.39
 21 Hilzen, Bobby       10 NJ ZONE                          45.45
 22 Hegner, Philipp      9 NJ ZONE                          45.58
 23 Szilagyi, Thomas    10 CT ZONE                          45.85
 24 Derflinger, Daniel  10 MD ZONE                          45.95
 25 Dervisevic, Alen    10 MR ZONE                          46.02
 26 Kawka, Filip         9 VA ZONE                          46.54
 27 Ritchie, Greg       10 MA ZONE                          47.26
 28 Davis, Gannon       10 CT ZONE                          48.28
 29 Klugo, Mike         10 NI ZONE                          50.86

Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE
N.A.G Record: ! 1:10.14        1983 S.ROSENTHAL CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:16.59
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne     10 MA ZONE                        1:15.79+         9
                  35.33     1:15.79 (40.46)
  2 HU, Janet            9 PV ZONE                        1:15.87+         7
                  36.73     1:15.87 (39.14)
  3 Kessler, Rachel     10 MR ZONE                        1:16.84          6
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Marga  10 NE ZONE                        1:17.85          5
                  35.50     1:17.85 (42.35)
  5 Sun, Angela         10 MR ZONE                        1:18.31          4
                  37.14     1:18.31 (41.17)
  6 Chan, Olivia        10 MR ZONE                        1:19.10          3
                  37.44     1:19.10 (41.66)
  7 Moffitt, Hellen     10 PV ZONE                        1:19.85          2
                  37.40     1:19.85 (42.45)
  8 Lajoie, Emily       10 NE ZONE                        1:20.14          1
                  38.34     1:20.14 (41.80)
  9 Summa, Athena       10 VA ZONE                        1:20.56
                  36.80     1:20.56 (43.76)
 10 Ross, Stephanie     10 NJ ZONE                        1:21.14
                  39.29     1:21.14 (41.85)
 11 Lyons, Emily        10 MA ZONE                        1:21.32
                  38.08     1:21.32 (43.24)
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn      10 MA ZONE                        1:21.37
                  37.93     1:21.37 (43.44)
 13 Robinson, Molly     10 VA ZONE                        1:21.47
                  37.69     1:21.47 (43.78)
 14 Hall, Bailey        10 VA ZONE                        1:21.59
                  38.14     1:21.59 (43.45)
 15 Deardorff, Serena   10 NJ ZONE                        1:21.80
                  37.76     1:21.80 (44.04)
 16 Carbaugh, Amanda    10 NI ZONE                        1:21.93
                  37.54     1:21.93 (44.39)
 17 Zilinskas, Rachel   10 AM ZONE                        1:21.95
                  38.12     1:21.95 (43.83)
 18 Parsons, Deanna     10 MD ZONE                        1:22.23
                  38.86     1:22.23 (43.37)
 19 Jordan, Bridget     10 MD ZONE                        1:22.58
                  39.36     1:22.58 (43.22)
 20 Beckerman, Emma     10 VA ZONE                        1:23.20
                  38.22     1:23.20 (44.98)
 21 Hamilton, Caroline  10 MD ZONE                        1:23.26
                  38.75     1:23.26 (44.51)
 22 Keough, Mary        10 NE ZONE                        1:23.35
                  38.59     1:23.35 (44.76)
 23 Egress, Emily       10 VA ZONE                        1:23.58
                  40.43     1:23.58 (43.15)
 24 Jordan, Maggie      10 AD ZONE                        1:23.74
                  40.39     1:23.74 (43.35)
 25 Swarts, Rachel      10 PV ZONE                        1:23.92
                  37.87     1:23.92 (46.05)
 26 Surfus, Samantha    10 MA ZONE                        1:24.55
                  39.58     1:24.55 (44.97)
 27 Warhol, Maryelizab  10 VA ZONE                        1:24.67
                  40.64     1:24.67 (44.03)
 28 Dowling, Morgan     10 VA ZONE                        1:24.80
                  39.70     1:24.80 (45.10)
 28 NG, Kristine        10 NJ ZONE                        1:24.80
                  40.30     1:24.80 (44.50)
 30 Tocco, Jenna        10 AD ZONE                        1:25.04
                  40.20     1:25.04 (44.84)
 31 Wimer, Gabrielle    10 CT ZONE                        1:26.19
                  37.13     1:26.19 (49.06)
 32 Krohner, Gavrielle  10 AM ZONE                        1:26.30
                  40.82     1:26.30 (45.48)
 33 Viohl, Megan        10 MD ZONE                        1:26.41
                  40.50     1:26.41 (45.91)
 34 NG, Selina          10 MR ZONE                        1:26.92
                  39.13     1:26.92 (47.79)
 35 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 MR ZONE                        1:26.95
                  40.03     1:26.95 (46.92)
 36 Yuen, Jocelyn       10 NJ ZONE                        1:27.00
                  40.48     1:27.00 (46.52)
 37 Meyer, Charlotte    10 PV ZONE                        1:27.05
                  39.31     1:27.05 (47.74)
 38 Enoch, Geordie       9 MD ZONE                        1:27.15
                  40.99     1:27.15 (46.16)
 39 Greco, Christiana   10 NE ZONE                        1:27.60
 40 Murslack, Kristen   10 AM ZONE                        1:27.66
                  41.02     1:27.66 (46.64)
 41 Coccaro, Claudia    10 MR ZONE                        1:27.86
                  39.21     1:27.86 (48.65)
 42 Lehner, Stefanie     9 MR ZONE                        1:27.95
                  40.97     1:27.95 (46.98)
 43 Kelly, Hannah       10 MR ZONE                        1:28.05
                  39.85     1:28.05 (48.20)
 44 Grindall, Dana      10 CT ZONE                        1:28.50
                  40.46     1:28.50 (48.04)
 45 Goldstein, Rachel   10 VA ZONE                        1:28.55
                  39.51     1:28.55 (49.04)
 46 Cirillo, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                        1:29.42
                  41.06     1:29.42 (48.36)
 47 Pia, Emily          10 AM ZONE                        1:29.44
                  41.77     1:29.44 (47.67)
 48 Proper, Danielle    10 NI ZONE                        1:29.51
                  41.43     1:29.51 (48.08)
 49 Kuzniewski, Kayla   10 MR ZONE                        1:29.53
                  41.59     1:29.53 (47.94)
 50 McElfresh, Erin     10 NI ZONE                        1:29.81
                  44.05     1:29.81 (45.76)
 51 Smachlo, Julia      10 AD ZONE                        1:30.78
                  43.95     1:30.78 (46.83)
 52 Bixler, Alyssa       9 MD ZONE                        1:31.06
                  40.09     1:31.06 (50.97)
 53 Fogarty, Lauren     10 MD ZONE                        1:31.24
                  41.92     1:31.24 (49.32)
 54 Stengel, Kylie      10 CT ZONE                        1:31.73
                  41.52     1:31.73 (50.21)
 55 Punger, Lauren      10 NE ZONE                        1:32.09
                  41.28     1:32.09 (50.81)
 56 Gannon, Olivia      10 MA ZONE                        1:32.39
                  42.72     1:32.39 (49.67)
 57 Peterson, Cassidy   10 NE ZONE                        1:36.06
                  43.68     1:36.06 (52.38)

Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 1:08.54        1996 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:16.39
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sovero, Andrew      10 MD ZONE                        1:14.80+         9
                  36.07     1:14.80 (38.73)
  2 Kolovich, Evan      10 MD ZONE                        1:15.96+         7
                  34.76     1:15.96 (41.20)
  3 HU, Phillip         10 PV ZONE                        1:16.22+         6
                  35.87     1:16.22 (40.35)
  4 Mo, Samuel          10 MR ZONE                        1:16.89          5
                  36.41     1:16.89 (40.48)
  5 Park, Patrick        9 NJ ZONE                        1:18.02          4
                  37.41     1:18.02 (40.61)
  6 Marston, Geoff      10 VA ZONE                        1:18.06          3
                  36.03     1:18.06 (42.03)
  7 Dudding, Gates       9 VA ZONE                        1:18.53          2
                  36.69     1:18.53 (41.84)
  8 Wachenfeld, Bradle  10 NJ ZONE                        1:18.76          1
                  37.16     1:18.76 (41.60)
  9 Bowles, Charley     10 VA ZONE                        1:20.22
                  37.83     1:20.22 (42.39)
 10 Liu, Justin          9 NE ZONE                        1:20.70
                  37.72     1:20.70 (42.98)
 11 Ahlberg, Joey        9 CT ZONE                        1:20.83
                  37.77     1:20.83 (43.06)
 12 Kang, Phillip       10 NJ ZONE                        1:20.95
                  37.32     1:20.95 (43.63)
 13 Hilzen, Bobby       10 NJ ZONE                        1:21.71
                  37.92     1:21.71 (43.79)
 14 Maloney, Bailey     10 PV ZONE                        1:21.77
                  38.76     1:21.77 (43.01)
 15 Lindell, Jack       10 ME ZONE                        1:21.86
                  37.88     1:21.86 (43.98)
 16 Tobey, Kevin        10 NI ZONE                        1:22.15
                  38.65     1:22.15 (43.50)
 17 Grey, Evan          10 NE ZONE                        1:22.89
                  39.09     1:22.89 (43.80)
 18 Ledford, Sean       10 NI ZONE                        1:23.04
                  37.94     1:23.04 (45.10)
 19 Zamparello, Conrad  10 VA ZONE                        1:23.07
                  38.88     1:23.07 (44.19)
 20 Hine, Trevor         9 MA ZONE                        1:23.09
                  37.80     1:23.09 (45.29)
 21 Larson, Gabriel     10 AM ZONE                        1:23.24
                  38.49     1:23.24 (44.75)
 22 Werden, Alex        10 NJ ZONE                        1:23.27
                  39.50     1:23.27 (43.77)
 23 Nicholson, Ryan      9 NI ZONE                        1:24.21
                  39.09     1:24.21 (45.12)
 24 Browne, Zack        10 VA ZONE                        1:24.30
                  39.73     1:24.30 (44.57)
 25 Smith, Alex         10 MD ZONE                        1:24.81
                  38.62     1:24.81 (46.19)
 26 Salcedo, Matt       10 MR ZONE                        1:24.82
                  39.56     1:24.82 (45.26)
 27 Skibniewski, Micha   9 NJ ZONE                        1:24.90
                  38.79     1:24.90 (46.11)
 28 Friedman, Alec      10 MR ZONE                        1:25.94
                  39.81     1:25.94 (46.13)
 29 Bassett, Henry      10 VA ZONE                        1:26.16
                  39.26     1:26.16 (46.90)
 30 Mehring, Hunter     10 NJ ZONE                        1:26.33
                  42.48     1:26.33 (43.85)
 31 Hosking, Adrien     10 NE ZONE                        1:26.61
                  40.05     1:26.61 (46.56)
 32 Takabayashi, Kaz    10 CT ZONE                        1:27.54
                  40.20     1:27.54 (47.34)
 33 Louie, Ethan        10 NJ ZONE                        1:27.91
                  41.61     1:27.91 (46.30)
 34 Kowalsky, Austin    10 MR ZONE                        1:28.32
                  38.73     1:28.32 (49.59)
 35 Haberman, Michael   10 AM ZONE                        1:28.35
                  39.75     1:28.35 (48.60)
 36 Montes DE Oca, Ale  10 VA ZONE                        1:28.37
                  40.62     1:28.37 (47.75)
 37 Appel, Austin       10 MD ZONE                        1:28.42
                  41.86     1:28.42 (46.56)
 38 McNally, Mac        10 VA ZONE                        1:28.49
                  40.25     1:28.49 (48.24)
 39 Gould, Tyler        10 CT ZONE                        1:29.04
                  40.55     1:29.04 (48.49)
 40 Fulton, Peter       10 CT ZONE                        1:29.22
                  41.37     1:29.22 (47.85)
 41 Drossner, Jacob     10 MD ZONE                        1:29.42
                  40.50     1:29.42 (48.92)
 42 Tialios, Kristian   10 AD ZONE                        1:30.46
                  42.47     1:30.46 (47.99)
 43 Chavez, Daniel      10 PV ZONE                        1:30.59
                  42.03     1:30.59 (48.56)
 44 Mercurio, Joseph    10 MR ZONE                        1:32.29
                  42.55     1:32.29 (49.74)
 45 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 MR ZONE                        1:33.46
                  43.46     1:33.46 (50.00)
 46 Guerci, Michael     10 NJ ZONE                        1:34.07
                  39.85     1:34.07 (54.22)
 47 Hoke, Chad          10 MD ZONE                        1:39.87
                  45.54     1:39.87 (54.33)
 -- Ehret, Jack         10 MR ZONE                             DQ
                  43.03          DQ (50.82)
 -- Hibbert, Joseph     10 NE ZONE                             DQ
                  39.94          DQ (46.93)

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.11      8/1991 New Jersey
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll
N.A.G Record: ! 2:06.64        1999 TEXAS GOLD  ST
                         BADO, CONSIDINE, BOBO, TYRONE
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:16.39
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:01.00M        18
     1) Cho, Rachel 10                  2) Friese, Brittany 10
     3) Neal, Lia 10                    4) Zhu, Annie 10
                  31.57     1:01.17 (29.60)     1:31.12 (29.95)     2:01.00 (29.88)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:07.70+        14
     1) Sweeney, Maggie 10              2) Smith, Haley 10
     3) Summa, Athena 10                4) Chromik, Caroline 10
                  32.39     1:04.67 (32.28)     1:36.81 (32.14)     2:07.70 (30.89)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:08.00+        12
     1) Cameron, Emily 10               2) Jones, Kaitlyn 10
     3) Morris, Camryne 10              4) Nunes, Annie 10
                  32.39     1:04.69 (32.30)     1:37.02 (32.33)     2:08.00 (30.98)
  4 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:08.53+        10
     1) O'Toole, Stephanie 10           2) Wittig, Shannon 9
     3) Pia, Emily 10                   4) Zilinskas, Rachel 10
                                  31.56 ( )   1:38.02 (1:06.46)     2:08.53 (30.51)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:09.18+         8
     1) Chan, Olivia 10                 2) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 10
     3) Sun, Angela 10                  4) Fulenwider, Melissa 10
                  32.38     1:04.17 (31.79)     1:36.44 (32.27)     2:09.18 (32.74)
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:09.19+         6
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 10        2) Greco, Christiana 10
     3) Keough, Mary 10                 4) Nuzzo, Emma 10
                  33.03     1:05.95 (32.92)     1:38.35 (32.40)     2:09.19 (30.84)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:11.96+         4
     1) Loud, Shannon 10                2) Egress, Emily 10
     3) Gray, Nicole 10                 4) Dowling, Morgan 10
                                  34.06 ( )     1:06.52 (32.46)     1:38.86 (32.34)
        2:11.96 (33.10)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:12.44+         2
     1) Swarts, Rachel 10               2) Harper, Shannon 10
     3) Anderson, Megan 10              4) HU, Janet 9
                                  33.52 ( )   1:39.03 (1:05.51)     2:12.44 (33.41)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:12.60+
     1) Runk, Gabrielle 10              2) Frediani, Catherine 10
     3) Manning, Margot 10              4) Surhoff, Jordan 10
                  32.34     1:06.17 (33.83)     1:41.15 (34.98)     2:12.60 (31.45)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:12.80+
     1) Folz, Mary Margaret 10          2) Herbster, Ashleigh 9
     3) Tretter, Madisen 10             4) Holehouse, Olivia 10
                                  32.78 ( )     1:05.86 (33.08)     1:39.69 (33.83)
        2:12.80 (33.11)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:12.90+
     1) Stengel, Kylie 10               2) Wimer, Gabrielle 10
     3) Grindall, Dana 10               4) Ambrozej, Monica 10
                  33.51     1:06.47 (32.96)     1:40.14 (33.67)     1:59.49 (19.35)
        2:12.90 (13.41)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:14.98+
     1) Yuen, Jocelyn 10                2) Lloyd, Sarah 10
     3) Deardorff, Serena 10            4) Ross, Stephanie 10
                                  34.75 ( )     1:08.29 (33.54)     1:42.57 (34.28)
        2:14.98 (32.41)
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:15.10+
     1) Vincent, Taylor 10              2) Moffitt, Hellen 10
     3) Cason, Molly 10                 4) Haufler, Kristin 9
                                  33.86 ( )     1:06.99 (33.13)     1:42.46 (35.47)
        2:15.10 (32.64)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:16.04+
     1) Carbaugh, Amanda 10             2) Proper, Danielle 10
     3) Gwynn, Emily 10                 4) McElfresh, Erin 10
                                  32.59 ( )     1:14.93 (42.34)     1:44.30 (29.37)
        2:16.04 (31.74)
 15 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:17.19
     1) Jordan, Maggie 10               2) O'Donnell, Tara 10
     3) Tocco, Jenna 10                 4) Romanov, Katherine 10
                  33.70     1:08.25 (34.55)     1:41.86 (33.61)     2:17.19 (35.33)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:17.26
     1) Geiser, Caleigh 10              2) Surfus, Samantha 10
     3) Callahan, Colleen 10            4) Lyons, Emily 10
                                  45.75 ( )     1:09.26 (23.51)     1:44.89 (35.63)
        2:17.26 (32.37)
 17 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:18.02
     1) Craig, Rebecca 10               2) Power, Noelene 10
     3) Golic, Sydney 10                4) Moss, KC 10
                  34.85     1:09.62 (34.77)     1:44.05 (34.43)     2:18.02 (33.97)
 18 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:24.29
     1) Lajoie, Emily 10                2) Peterson, Cassidy 10
     3) Punger, Lauren 10               4) Higano, Saya 10
                                  34.75 ( )     1:14.36 (39.61)     1:50.83 (36.47)
        2:24.29 (33.46)

Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.12      8/2001 Connecticut
                         E Ress, G Pelton, B McIntee, A Dinwiddie
N.A.G Record: ! 2:02.73        1984 ARDEN HILLS  PC
                         SZYMANOWSKI, KAWAKAMI, PILAND, JOHNSON
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:16.59
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:05.46+        18
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 10             2) Johnson, Grant 10
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 10             4) Mo, Samuel 10
                  31.67     1:02.29 (30.62)     1:34.76 (32.47)     1:51.26 (16.50)
        2:05.46 (14.20)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:05.63+        14
     1) Yang, William 10                2) Silverman, Ian 9
     3) Kolovich, Evan 10               4) Sovero, Andrew 10
                                  32.35 ( )     1:03.16 (30.81)     1:35.36 (32.20)
        2:05.63 (30.27)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:07.56+        12
     1) Johnston, Cameron 10            2) Bassett, Henry 10
     3) Marston, Geoff 10               4) Wolf, Eric 10
                  31.56     1:03.26 (31.70)     1:35.31 (32.05)     1:54.34 (19.03)
        2:07.56 (13.22)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:09.64+        10
     1) Hibbert, Joseph 10              2) Hubbard, Antony 10
     3) Grey, Evan 10                   4) Loong, Henry 10
                                  32.68 ( )     1:05.61 (32.93)     1:38.59 (32.98)
        2:09.64 (31.05)
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:12.24+         8
     1) Maloney, Bailey 10              2) Fiala, Brandon 10
     3) Kiehl, Joshua 10                4) HU, Phillip 10
                                  32.39 ( )     1:07.35 (34.96)     1:39.67 (32.32)
        2:12.24 (32.57)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:12.25+         6
     1) Hine, Trevor 9                  2) Ritchie, Greg 10
     3) Gardner, Christopher 10         4) Sherwood, Ian 10
                  33.00     1:06.71 (33.71)     1:39.26 (32.55)     2:12.25 (32.99)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:14.26+         4
     1) Lynch, Sam 10                   2) Park, Patrick 9
     3) Mehring, Hunter 10              4) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10
                                                      34.44 ( )   1:41.31 (1:06.87)
        2:14.26 (32.95)
  8 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:15.90+         2
     1) Tobey, Kevin 10                 2) McLaughlin, Declan 10
     3) Nicholson, Ryan 9               4) Klugo, Mike 10
                                                    1:42.98 ( )     2:15.90 (32.92)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:16.30+
     1) Gould, Tyler 10                 2) Benallal, Alec 10
     3) Barriss, Christopher 10         4) Winslow, Jack 10
                  33.46     1:06.82 (33.36)     1:41.72 (34.90)     2:16.30 (34.58)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:16.53+
     1) Normoyle, Michael 10            2) Machado, Thomas 10
     3) Klobucher, Andrew 10            4) Liu, Justin 9
                  34.30     1:08.41 (34.11)     1:43.02 (34.61)     2:16.53 (33.51)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:17.19
     1) Copeland, Taylor 10             2) McNally, Mac 10
     3) Kawka, Filip 9                  4) Warren, Matt 10
                                                      34.12 ( )   1:42.30 (1:08.18)
        2:17.19 (34.89)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:18.50
     1) Fischer, Evan 10                2) Skibniewski, Michael 9
     3) Kang, Phillip 10                4) Louie, Ethan 10
                1:11.57     1:44.90 (33.33)     2:01.39 (16.49)     2:18.50 (17.11)
 13 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:19.17
     1) Salcedo, Matt 10                2) Singer, Nathan 10
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 10             4) Ehret, Jack 10
                  35.21     1:09.48 (34.27)     1:44.59 (35.11)     2:19.17 (34.58)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:21.88
     1) Eckenrode, Grant 9              2) Murslack, Nathan 10
     3) Zabelsky, Alex 10               4) McCurdy, Christian 10
                  35.02     1:12.96 (37.94)     1:48.10 (35.14)     2:21.88 (33.78)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:25.00
     1) Davis, Gannon 10                2) Takabayashi, Kaz 10
     3) Szilagyi, Thomas 10             4) Ahlberg, Joey 9
                  33.82     1:08.83 (35.01)     1:46.50 (37.67)     2:25.00 (38.50)
 -- ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                          DQ
     1) Buerger, Zachary 9              2) Eaton, Michael 9
     3) Larson, Gabriel 10              4) Haberman, Michael 10
                                  33.11 ( )     1:05.27 (32.16)     1:38.44 (33.17)
             DQ (31.66)

Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-
N.A.G Record: ! 1:03.08        1994 BETH BOTSFORD MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:10.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth   11 CT ZONE              1:09.02    1:08.70+         9
                  33.23     1:08.70 (35.47)
  2 Ress, Justine       12 CT ZONE              1:10.04    1:09.08+         7
                  33.58     1:09.08 (35.50)
  3 Golden, Kallie      12 VA ZONE              1:10.25    1:10.07+         6
                  34.94     1:10.07 (35.13)
  4 Brown, Alaina       12 VA ZONE              1:10.61    1:10.37+         5
                  34.74     1:10.37 (35.63)
  5 Elliott, Jennifer   12 VA ZONE              1:12.27    1:11.06          4
                  34.49     1:11.06 (36.57)
  6 Michalak, Agata     12 MR ZONE              1:11.77    1:11.08          3
                  33.67     1:11.08 (37.41)
  7 Giberson, Sara      12 MR ZONE              1:10.30    1:11.14          2
                  34.14     1:11.14 (37.00)
  8 Werner, Bridget     12 PV ZONE              1:12.29    1:11.51          1
                  34.08     1:11.51 (37.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Eiben, Emily        11 AM ZONE              1:12.55
 10 Valenzuela, Mara    12 NJ ZONE              1:12.64
 11 Phillips, Julianne  12 VA ZONE              1:13.58
 12 Worrell, Elisa      12 VA ZONE              1:13.63
 13 Waugaman, Brooke    12 AM ZONE              1:13.70
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah  12 MR ZONE              1:13.83
 15 Jibrine, Nicole     12 MA ZONE              1:13.89
 16 Snidow, Lindsay     11 VA ZONE              1:13.91
 17 Talhouk, Corinne    12 AM ZONE              1:14.02
 18 Skeivys, Maria      12 MR ZONE              1:14.04
 19 Lavay, Emily        12 VA ZONE              1:14.37
 20 Justis, Susan       12 VA ZONE              1:14.64
 21 Hindman, Sloane     12 NJ ZONE              1:14.65
 22 Tecce, Lauren       12 MA ZONE              1:14.79
 23 Hullings, Alyssa    12 NJ ZONE              1:14.95
 24 Hammond, Christine  11 MD ZONE              1:15.01
 25 Lee, Shannon        11 CT ZONE              1:15.23
 26 Canavan, Katherine  12 NJ ZONE              1:15.24
 27 Needham, Amy        12 NE ZONE              1:15.25
 28 Roberts, Allie      11 MA ZONE              1:15.57
 29 Byrd, Ashley        12 VA ZONE              1:15.60
 30 Kylliainen, Tanja   12 MD ZONE              1:15.69
 31 Kelly, Allison      12 NJ ZONE              1:15.75
 32 Polhill, Ali        12 MR ZONE              1:15.80
 33 Martin, Selena      11 MD ZONE              1:15.97
 34 Derflinger, Andrea  12 MD ZONE              1:16.24
 35 Johnson, Heather    12 VA ZONE              1:16.27
 36 Hain, Karina        12 MR ZONE              1:16.44
 37 Leung, Alissa       12 MR ZONE              1:16.46
 38 James, Rachel       12 NJ ZONE              1:16.55
 39 Munzenmaier, Katy   12 AD ZONE              1:16.68
 40 McCarthy, Kelly     12 MA ZONE              1:16.71
 41 Danelle, Larissa    12 MD ZONE              1:16.78
 42 LeBlanc, Natalie    12 CT ZONE              1:16.82
 43 Scilufo, Taylor     12 MR ZONE              1:16.87
 44 Hracs, Caitlyn      12 CT ZONE              1:17.33
 45 Beale, Natalie      11 MD ZONE              1:17.51
 46 Bayer, Meredith     12 VA ZONE              1:17.54
 47 Guaman, Kelly       11 MR ZONE              1:17.60
 48 Finn, Alyssa        12 NJ ZONE              1:17.75
 49 Azaret, Lydia       11 NE ZONE              1:17.82
 50 Rowley, Meaghan     12 VA ZONE              1:18.03
 51 Norman, Samantha    11 MR ZONE              1:18.23
 52 Schuermann, Kerry   12 MR ZONE              1:18.27
 53 O'Connell, Katie    12 VA ZONE              1:18.35
 54 Barriss, Julianne   12 CT ZONE              1:18.64
 55 Whitaker, Emily     12 AD ZONE              1:18.65
 56 Rholl, Christine    12 PV ZONE              1:18.83
 57 Gurick, Carly       12 NJ ZONE              1:18.88
 58 Wade, Zoey          12 MR ZONE              1:18.98
 59 Buisman, Megan      12 NI ZONE              1:19.12

Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98      8/1996 Nicholas Pai-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.80        2000 ROBERT PADGETT NC
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    12 MD ZONE              1:09.23    1:08.18+         9
                  33.41     1:08.18 (34.77)
  2 Meier, Matt         12 NE ZONE              1:09.54    1:08.61+         7
                  33.06     1:08.61 (35.55)
  3 Friedel, Josh       12 VA ZONE              1:09.00    1:08.64+         6
                  33.72     1:08.64 (34.92)
  4 Crawford, Freddy    12 PV ZONE              1:09.12    1:09.94          5
                  34.38     1:09.94 (35.56)
  5 Duryea, Derrian     11 CT ZONE              1:10.69    1:10.41          4
                  33.98     1:10.41 (36.43)
  6 Myers, Patrick      12 NE ZONE              1:10.88    1:10.76          3
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)
  7 Gannett, Mark       12 PV ZONE              1:11.09    1:11.54          2
                  34.29     1:11.54 (37.25)
  8 Putnam, Charlie     12 PV ZONE              1:10.98    1:12.56          1
                  34.25     1:12.56 (38.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Hodges, Hayden      12 VA ZONE              1:12.12
 10 Nutter, Matthew     12 NE ZONE              1:12.30
 11 Porter, Alex        12 MD ZONE              1:12.40
 12 Elias, Carson       12 NI ZONE              1:12.42
 13 Northrup, Joshua    12 MA ZONE              1:12.58
 14 Harder, Robby       12 CT ZONE              1:12.59
 15 Vivadelli, Christi  11 VA ZONE              1:12.65
 16 Lazris, Michael     12 MD ZONE              1:12.82
 17 McEldrew, Jimmy     12 MA ZONE              1:12.84
 18 Spinella, Nicholas  12 MR ZONE              1:13.04
 19 Field, Alex         12 NJ ZONE              1:13.23
 20 Sarman, Mark        12 PV ZONE              1:13.34
 21 Stephens, Thomas    12 VA ZONE              1:13.56
 22 Vagts, Joshua       12 MD ZONE              1:13.90
 23 Latimer, Morgan     12 VA ZONE              1:13.91
 24 Walcker, Bryan      11 NE ZONE              1:13.99
 25 Schaefer, Matt      12 AM ZONE              1:14.27
 26 Smachlo, Alex       12 AD ZONE              1:15.04
 27 Knight, Lucas       12 MR ZONE              1:15.29
 28 Reardon, Jack       12 MA ZONE              1:15.37
 29 Doherty, Christoph  12 MR ZONE              1:15.40
 30 Ross, James         11 NJ ZONE              1:15.53
 31 Tse, Justin         12 NE ZONE              1:15.65
 32 Calarie, Conner     12 AM ZONE              1:15.73
 33 Galan, Bryan        11 MR ZONE              1:15.94
 34 Karadimas, Nichola  12 CT ZONE              1:15.99
 35 Garcia, Stefan      12 MR ZONE              1:16.02
 36 Hankinson, Austin   12 MD ZONE              1:16.05
 37 Shandrenko, Artem   12 MD ZONE              1:16.07
 38 Stephens, Jes       12 MD ZONE              1:16.10
 38 Abrams, Michael     12 MR ZONE              1:16.10
 40 Barron, Trevor      12 AM ZONE              1:16.17
 41 Nasakaitis, Eric    12 PV ZONE              1:16.40
 42 Kalisz, Chase       11 MD ZONE              1:16.58
 43 Romanov, Gregory    12 AD ZONE              1:16.62
 44 Deblasio, Matthew   11 MR ZONE              1:16.66
 45 Middleton, William  12 MR ZONE              1:16.83
 46 Magee, Ryan         12 MR ZONE              1:17.20
 47 Latimer, Matthew    12 VA ZONE              1:17.25
 48 Wong, Stanley       11 MR ZONE              1:17.42
 49 Tyagi, Dhruv        12 NI ZONE              1:17.72
 50 Byrnes, Evan        12 MR ZONE              1:17.74
 51 Leddy, Mike         12 NJ ZONE              1:17.87
 52 Hewitt, Joey        11 VA ZONE              1:17.92
 53 Yang, Patrick       11 MR ZONE              1:17.96
 54 Zhang, Larry        12 NJ ZONE              1:18.14
 55 Maher, Connor       12 CT ZONE              1:18.27
 56 Deuell, Zachary     12 VA ZONE              1:20.20

Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.10      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 2:10.66        1996 BETH BOTSFORD MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:24.19
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE              2:27.22    2:26.85          9
                  33.42     1:09.37 (35.95)     1:49.39 (40.02)     2:26.85 (37.46)
  2 Niessl, Steffi      14 MR ZONE              2:31.28    2:28.45          7
                  34.03     1:11.37 (37.34)     1:50.25 (38.88)     2:28.45 (38.20)
  3 Oberlander, Morgan  14 MD ZONE              2:31.83    2:29.35          6
                  34.62     1:12.73 (38.11)     1:50.96 (38.23)     2:29.35 (38.39)
  4 Zimmerman, Kelsey   14 VA ZONE              2:30.51    2:29.39          5
                  35.70     1:12.83 (37.13)     1:51.71 (38.88)     2:29.39 (37.68)
  5 Howland, Molly      14 AD ZONE              2:31.37    2:30.44          4
                  34.65     1:12.67 (38.02)     1:51.02 (38.35)     2:30.44 (39.42)
  6 Tarka, Grace        13 MD ZONE              2:30.03    2:31.42          3
                  36.28     1:13.66 (37.38)     1:53.37 (39.71)     2:31.42 (38.05)
  7 Rossick, Katelyn    13 MD ZONE              2:31.36    2:32.21          2
                  36.19     1:14.58 (38.39)     1:53.38 (38.80)     2:32.21 (38.83)
  8 Jacoby, Jenna       14 PV ZONE              2:31.82    2:35.04          1
                  36.20     1:15.69 (39.49)     1:55.26 (39.57)     2:35.04 (39.78)
Preliminaries
  9 Dotzel, Sarah       13 MD ZONE              2:33.37
 10 McBrien, Kristen    14 MD ZONE              2:34.03
 11 Stoner, Morgan      13 AM ZONE              2:34.05
 12 Munchel, Carly      13 MD ZONE              2:34.11
 13 Holden, Kim         13 MR ZONE              2:34.15
 14 Long, Ally          14 MD ZONE              2:34.29
 15 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE              2:34.57
 16 Tyznar, Jessica     14 MR ZONE              2:34.74
 17 Marko, Andrea       13 AM ZONE              2:34.81
 18 Brennan, Jennifer   13 MA ZONE              2:35.01
 19 Tisdale, Lauren     14 VA ZONE              2:35.06
 20 Rosenbaum, Maggie   13 NE ZONE              2:35.50
 21 Armstrong, Lauren   14 MD ZONE              2:35.55
 22 Boyer, Kelsey       14 MD ZONE              2:35.56
 23 Marchese, Lauren    13 NI ZONE              2:35.72
 24 Michaels, Caitlin   14 NE ZONE              2:36.04
 25 Larson, Kim         13 MR ZONE              2:36.13
 26 Hoskinson, Emily    13 AD ZONE              2:36.21
 27 Walker, Maggie      13 AM ZONE              2:36.37
 28 Collins, Megan      13 AM ZONE              2:36.39
 29 Obeck, Jessie       14 VA ZONE              2:36.53
 30 Packer, Hannah      14 CT ZONE              2:36.71
 31 Taddeo, Marissa     14 MR ZONE              2:36.81
 32 Rudolph, Jackie     14 VA ZONE              2:37.85
 33 Zukowsky, Meghan    14 VA ZONE              2:38.21
 34 George, Rebecca     14 VA ZONE              2:38.42
 35 Palmer, Carter      14 VA ZONE              2:38.62
 36 Berdine, Alexis     13 AM ZONE              2:38.82
 37 Swecker, Morgan     14 VA ZONE              2:38.90
 38 Barnard, Evie       14 NE ZONE              2:38.91
 39 Guelly, Kirsten     13 MR ZONE              2:39.31
 40 Tostanoski, Lisa    14 MD ZONE              2:41.64
 41 Boyle, Jennifer     14 NJ ZONE              2:42.15
 42 Gutowski, Paige     13 NI ZONE              2:42.20
 43 Clapp, Rebecca      14 NJ ZONE              2:44.03
 44 Marron, Sara        14 PV ZONE              2:51.00
 45 Zocco, Abby         14 CT ZONE              2:51.61
 -- Birkmire, Jenna     13 MR ZONE                  DQ

Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.62   8/12/2004 Brennan Morris, Middle Atlantic
N.A.G Record: ! 2:02.78        1998 AARON PEIRSOL CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:16.39
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Surhoff, Austin     14 MD ZONE              2:18.17    2:14.11+         9
                  31.82     1:05.66 (33.84)     1:40.68 (35.02)     2:14.11 (33.43)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 MR ZONE              2:17.51    2:15.64+         7
                  32.17     1:05.37 (33.20)     1:40.51 (35.14)     2:15.64 (35.13)
  3 Hurdle, Kohl        14 VA ZONE              2:17.31    2:18.03          6
                  32.54     1:06.28 (33.74)     1:42.08 (35.80)     2:18.03 (35.95)
  4 Bickhart, Jordan    14 MA ZONE              2:21.02    2:18.17          5
                  32.98     1:08.07 (35.09)     1:44.14 (36.07)     2:18.17 (34.03)
  5 Fischetti, Brian    14 VA ZONE              2:20.73    2:18.18          4
                  32.37     1:06.46 (34.09)     1:42.02 (35.56)     2:18.18 (36.16)
  6 Steel, Austin       14 NJ ZONE              2:19.06    2:18.22          3
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)     1:43.02 (35.29)     2:18.22 (35.20)
  7 Parkes, Timothy     14 AD ZONE              2:21.03    2:19.79          2
                  33.00     1:08.60 (35.60)     1:43.70 (35.10)     2:19.79 (36.09)
  8 Sugimoto, Sho       13 AM ZONE              2:20.57    2:20.12          1
                  33.11     1:08.62 (35.51)     1:44.69 (36.07)     2:20.12 (35.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Daly, Colin         14 CT ZONE              2:21.79
 10 Wagner, Jack        13 MR ZONE              2:21.95
 11 Catano, AL          14 MR ZONE              2:22.54
 12 Roddy, Sean         14 MD ZONE              2:23.33
 13 Covert, Michael     13 VA ZONE              2:23.48
 14 Grinalds, Andrew    14 CT ZONE              2:23.62
 15 Geiger, Mathew      14 NI ZONE              2:23.87
 16 Vivadelli, JH       14 VA ZONE              2:23.97
 17 Giannini, Victor    14 MA ZONE              2:24.84
 18 Gannett, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              2:24.89
 19 Lovett, Jared       14 VA ZONE              2:24.96
 20 Asaga, Kazu         14 MR ZONE              2:25.53
 21 Smit, Kevin         14 MR ZONE              2:25.73
 22 Brennan, Austin     14 MR ZONE              2:25.88
 23 Flach, Michael      14 PV ZONE              2:25.95
 24 Azaret, Julian R    14 NE ZONE              2:26.73
 25 Melesh, Charles     13 MD ZONE              2:26.87
 26 Matthews, Jake      14 VA ZONE              2:27.19
 27 Yao, David          14 NJ ZONE              2:27.23
 28 Montes DE Oca, Nic  13 VA ZONE              2:27.28
 29 Lamberson, Kei      14 VA ZONE              2:27.42
 29 Rowe, Michael       14 AD ZONE              2:27.42
 31 Joyce, Ian          14 NE ZONE              2:28.05
 32 Boardman, Merritt   13 NE ZONE              2:28.27
 33 Anthony, Mac        13 VA ZONE              2:28.34
 34 Pead, Daniel        14 VA ZONE              2:28.63
 35 Millikin, Matt      14 AM ZONE              2:29.29
 36 Scarth, Spencer     13 CT ZONE              2:29.49
 37 Keyser, Ian         13 MA ZONE              2:29.68
 38 Andrews, Ayman      14 MR ZONE              2:29.96
 39 Mayer, Karl         13 NJ ZONE              2:30.22
 40 Durazo, Danny       14 PV ZONE              2:30.24
 41 Carr, Trevor        14 VA ZONE              2:32.68
 42 Aronica, Phil       13 NI ZONE              2:33.12
 43 Fisher, Drew        14 PV ZONE              2:33.30
 44 Bogese, Michael     14 VA ZONE              2:33.47
 45 Scarlett, Kevin     14 MD ZONE              2:34.33
 46 Katz, Andrew        14 MR ZONE              2:34.34
 47 Lazzara, Michael    14 NJ ZONE              2:34.62
 48 Cirillo, Chris      14 VA ZONE              2:36.57
 -- Yanez, Gabriel      14 MR ZONE                  DQ

Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.07    8/7/2003 Samara Gelb, MD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:37.90        2004 ALISA FINN  IL
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:52.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainer, Rebecca     12 VA ZONE              2:48.14    2:45.07+         9
                  38.57     1:20.01 (41.44)     2:04.52 (44.51)     2:45.07 (40.55)
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie  12 NJ ZONE              2:50.67    2:45.46+         7
                  37.20     1:18.83 (41.63)     2:02.96 (44.13)     2:45.46 (42.50)
  3 Li, Sara            12 NE ZONE              2:57.81    2:54.04          6
                  39.03     1:22.72 (43.69)     2:08.70 (45.98)     2:54.04 (45.34)
  4 Schaffer, Rachael   12 MD ZONE              2:56.34    2:54.06          5
                  39.53     1:23.13 (43.60)     2:09.04 (45.91)     2:54.06 (45.02)
  5 Le, Amanda          12 NE ZONE              2:58.03    2:58.74          4
                  40.22     1:26.04 (45.82)     2:11.92 (45.88)     2:58.74 (46.82)
  6 Walden, Hannah      12 PV ZONE              2:58.88    2:59.00          3
                  40.59     1:26.19 (45.60)     2:12.64 (46.45)     2:59.00 (46.36)
  7 Ingles, Katy        12 VA ZONE              2:59.90    2:59.49          2
                  38.21     1:24.79 (46.58)     2:11.59 (46.80)     2:59.49 (47.90)
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie     12 MA ZONE              2:58.43    3:01.12          1
                  39.46     1:25.39 (45.93)     2:12.48 (47.09)     3:01.12 (48.64)
Preliminaries
  9 Fabian, Eva         12 NE ZONE              2:59.99
 10 Lafferty, Kelsey    12 MA ZONE              3:00.54
 11 Jenkins, Amber      12 AD ZONE              3:00.91
 12 Reading, Mariah     11 ME ZONE              3:01.02
 13 Kandrac, Morgan     12 NJ ZONE              3:01.04
 14 Farrell, Hailey     12 AM ZONE              3:01.25
 15 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 MR ZONE              3:01.39
 16 Vernon, Nicole      12 MA ZONE              3:02.28
 17 Waring, Megan       12 MR ZONE              3:02.37
 18 Carpenter, Emma     12 MA ZONE              3:02.48
 19 Rivera, Julia       12 PV ZONE              3:03.02
 20 Roman, Frankie      12 MD ZONE              3:03.21
 21 Miceli, Meghan      12 MA ZONE              3:03.43
 22 Giner, Racquel      12 MR ZONE              3:03.45
 23 Brennan, Alyssa     12 MR ZONE              3:03.46
 24 Harvie, Amanda      12 MA ZONE              3:03.50
 25 Koch, Katie         12 MD ZONE              3:03.89
 26 Lattimer, Megan     12 CT ZONE              3:03.92
 27 Collins, Elizabeth  12 PV ZONE              3:04.65
 28 Bradner, Sarah      12 CT ZONE              3:04.73
 29 Lim, Sally          11 MR ZONE              3:04.99
 30 Fleming, Johanna    12 NE ZONE              3:05.46
 31 Douglas, Bethany    11 NE ZONE              3:05.75
 32 Viverette, Allison  12 AM ZONE              3:06.11
 32 Mehesz, Esther      12 CT ZONE              3:06.11
 34 Houck, Gwen         12 MA ZONE              3:06.14
 35 Leung, Alissa       12 MR ZONE              3:06.15
 36 King, Danielle      11 MD ZONE              3:06.63
 37 Gragnani, Karen     11 PV ZONE              3:06.81
 38 Hindman, Sloane     12 NJ ZONE              3:06.82
 39 Giovine, Katie      12 NJ ZONE              3:07.20
 40 Salvatori, Isabell  11 MD ZONE              3:07.67
 41 Mackay, Anna        12 NE ZONE              3:07.78
 42 Stanford, Brittany  12 MR ZONE              3:07.86
 43 Carroll, Kelly      12 MA ZONE              3:08.15
 44 Hall, Casey         12 VA ZONE              3:08.20
 45 Zee, Jenelle        12 NJ ZONE              3:08.47
 46 Floria, Emily       12 PV ZONE              3:08.83
 47 Pfannenstein, Ashl  12 PV ZONE              3:08.90
 48 Slear, Cara         11 MD ZONE              3:08.93
 49 Hallberg, Patty     12 MD ZONE              3:09.00
 50 Jennings, Lacy      12 VA ZONE              3:09.29
 51 Boyle, Casie        12 VA ZONE              3:09.80
 52 Hammond, Christine  11 MD ZONE              3:10.15
 53 Daly, Caitlin       12 MA ZONE              3:10.51
 54 Friedline, Emily    11 AM ZONE              3:10.78
 55 Wright, Megan       12 NJ ZONE              3:11.60
 56 Haggerty, Laura     12 AM ZONE              3:11.61
 57 Bodner, Gi          12 AM ZONE              3:12.50
 58 Marshall, Sam       12 CT ZONE              3:13.33
 59 Otto, Courtney      12 NI ZONE              3:13.41
 60 Baron, Melanie      11 NI ZONE              3:17.73
 -- Letendre, Morgan    12 CT ZONE                  DQ

Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:41.13   8/12/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:30.12        2001 SEAN MAHONEY  PC
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:53.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sung, Roy           12 NE ZONE              2:48.87    2:45.17+         9
                  37.70     1:18.21 (40.51)     2:02.13 (43.92)     2:45.17 (43.04)
  2 Schmid, Stephen     12 PV ZONE              2:49.98    2:46.41+         7
                  37.36     1:19.85 (42.49)     2:03.69 (43.84)     2:46.41 (42.72)
  3 Field, Alex         12 NJ ZONE              2:54.28    2:51.86+         6
                  38.40     1:23.17 (44.77)     2:07.32 (44.15)     2:51.86 (44.54)
  4 Higgins, Christian  12 CT ZONE              2:53.79    2:53.10+         5
                  38.69     1:22.24 (43.55)     2:07.77 (45.53)     2:53.10 (45.33)
  5 Cook, Alex          12 AM ZONE              2:53.64    2:53.26+         4
                  39.57     1:23.43 (43.86)     2:07.98 (44.55)     2:53.26 (45.28)
  6 Hewitt, Joey        11 VA ZONE              2:53.98    2:53.48+         2.5
                  38.20     1:22.57 (44.37)     2:08.48 (45.91)     2:53.48 (45.00)
  6 Raynes, Stephen     12 NJ ZONE              2:56.36    2:53.48+         2.5
                  37.85     1:22.37 (44.52)     2:07.41 (45.04)     2:53.48 (46.07)
  8 Deuell, Zachary     12 VA ZONE              2:56.23    2:55.76          1
                  39.50     1:25.04 (45.54)     2:10.70 (45.66)     2:55.76 (45.06)
Preliminaries
  9 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 MR ZONE              2:57.08
 10 Peng, Didi          11 MR ZONE              2:57.33
 11 Chung, Charles      12 NJ ZONE              2:57.80
 12 Vance, Alex         12 VA ZONE              2:58.73
 13 Hobert, Nate        12 CT ZONE              2:59.57
 14 Yeager, Christian   11 MR ZONE              3:00.50
 15 Sipala, Tony        12 CT ZONE              3:00.92
 16 Lattimer, Timothy   12 CT ZONE              3:01.47
 17 Dewolff, Robert     11 VA ZONE              3:01.53
 18 Ganz, Dan           12 NE ZONE              3:03.29
 19 Thieshen, David     12 AM ZONE              3:03.76
 20 Cswerko, Raymond    12 CT ZONE              3:03.88
 21 Chiu, Terence       12 NJ ZONE              3:04.17
 22 Kalisz, Chase       11 MD ZONE              3:04.71
 23 Tuten, Caleb        12 MD ZONE              3:05.17
 24 Wong, Stanley       11 MR ZONE              3:05.56
 25 Foong, Andrew       12 MD ZONE              3:05.64
 26 Fiala, CJ           12 PV ZONE              3:06.25
 27 Putnam, Charlie     12 PV ZONE              3:10.82
 28 Leddy, Mike         12 NJ ZONE              3:11.63
 29 Johnson, Sean       12 NJ ZONE              3:13.92
 -- Yext, Ian           12 MA ZONE                  DQ

Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.23      8/2002 Catie McDonough-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 2:09.09        1991 J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 2:09.43        1992 J.WAGSTAFF MV (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:20.49             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:20.09             17-18
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE              2:25.78    2:24.69M         9
                  33.65     1:09.17 (35.52)     1:47.56 (38.39)     2:24.69 (37.13)
  2 Loomis, Katie       15 CT ZONE              2:28.23    2:25.72          7
                  34.35     1:10.34 (35.99)     1:48.30 (37.96)     2:25.72 (37.42)
  3 Fritz, Hillary      15 PV ZONE              2:32.40    2:28.81          6
                  34.41     1:11.46 (37.05)     1:50.32 (38.86)     2:28.81 (38.49)
  4 Evans, Molly        16 AM ZONE              2:34.77    2:31.13          5
                  34.94     1:12.93 (37.99)     1:51.83 (38.90)     2:31.13 (39.30)
  5 Hartmann, Caki      15 VA ZONE              2:33.39    2:31.55          4
                  35.02     1:13.12 (38.10)     1:52.55 (39.43)     2:31.55 (39.00)
  6 Tyznar, Tina        15 MR ZONE              2:34.03    2:32.11          3
                  34.44     1:12.52 (38.08)     1:52.23 (39.71)     2:32.11 (39.88)
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn   16 MR ZONE              2:34.07    2:32.22          2
                  35.66     1:13.99 (38.33)     1:52.71 (38.72)     2:32.22 (39.51)
  8 Ferrante, Francesc  15 MR ZONE              2:32.71    2:33.92          1
                  35.62     1:14.38 (38.76)     1:54.01 (39.63)     2:33.92 (39.91)
Preliminaries
  9 Paules, Abby        17 MD ZONE              2:35.59
 10 King, Samantha      17 MA ZONE              2:36.09
 11 Brezinsky, Julie    16 MA ZONE              2:36.51
 12 Petzold, Chrissy    15 MD ZONE              2:36.99
 13 Mangis, Briana      15 AM ZONE              2:38.21
 14 Creveling, Emily    16 VA ZONE              2:41.15
 15 Giza, Rachel        16 NI ZONE              2:41.65
 16 Sciarrino, Sarah    17 NI ZONE              2:41.98
 17 Kuska, Alexi        15 NJ ZONE              2:42.19
 18 Waldron, Jenna      16 CT ZONE              2:47.26
 19 Hom, Nicole         16 NJ ZONE              2:57.42

Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM
N.A.G Record: ! 1:57.03        2000 A.PEIRSOL CA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:55.15        2002 A.PEIRSOL CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:09.89             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:07.49             17-18
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bobby        16 MR ZONE              2:13.59    2:12.28          9
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)     1:38.93 (34.16)     2:12.28 (33.35)
  2 Yeager, Kyle        16 MR ZONE              2:16.18    2:16.08          7
                  32.60     1:07.00 (34.40)     1:42.13 (35.13)     2:16.08 (33.95)
  3 Donnarumma, Dan     16 NI ZONE              2:20.96    2:18.68          6
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)     1:44.10 (35.44)     2:18.68 (34.58)
  4 Willbrant, Andrew   17 NE ZONE              2:18.59    2:18.74          5
                  32.10     1:08.01 (35.91)     1:43.91 (35.90)     2:18.74 (34.83)
  5 Churchill, Justin   16 NE ZONE              2:17.22    2:19.44          4
                  32.45     1:07.53 (35.08)     1:44.09 (36.56)     2:19.44 (35.35)
  6 Scarlett, Brian     16 MD ZONE              2:20.57    2:20.56          3
                  33.14     1:09.34 (36.20)     1:45.63 (36.29)     2:20.56 (34.93)
  7 Frydrychowski, Jas  18 NI ZONE              2:23.25    2:21.82          2
                  32.26     1:07.96 (35.70)     1:43.97 (36.01)     2:21.82 (37.85)
Preliminaries
  9 McClurg, Ross       15 MD ZONE              2:24.04
 10 Miller, Matt        17 MA ZONE              2:24.88
 11 Gefell, CJ          16 VA ZONE              2:26.18
 12 Noble, Rich         15 AM ZONE              2:27.75
 13 Smith, Brandon      16 AM ZONE              2:28.08
 14 Naumann, Nick       16 CT ZONE              2:28.60
 15 McKeown, Alex       15 CT ZONE              2:39.16
Finals
 -- Finch, Mitchell     15 VA ZONE              2:21.24         DQ
                  32.11     1:07.14 (35.03)     1:43.52 (36.38)          DQ (36.81)

Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.95      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 2:03.38        1991 DEE BROWN OZ
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:13.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Justine       12 CT ZONE              2:15.12    2:13.58+         9
                  31.53     1:05.21 (33.68)     1:40.28 (35.07)     2:13.58 (33.30)
  2 Smyth, Molly        12 CT ZONE              2:15.98    2:14.67          7
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:40.30 (35.26)     2:14.67 (34.37)
  3 Brown, Alaina       12 VA ZONE              2:15.79    2:15.00          6
                  31.97     1:06.06 (34.09)     1:40.93 (34.87)     2:15.00 (34.07)
  4 Giberson, Sara      12 MR ZONE              2:16.27    2:15.07          5
                  31.93     1:07.02 (35.09)     1:41.03 (34.01)     2:15.07 (34.04)
  5 Myers, Abby         12 AM ZONE              2:17.01    2:15.16          4
                  30.96     1:05.27 (34.31)     1:39.59 (34.32)     2:15.16 (35.57)
  6 Offutt, Kelly       12 MD ZONE              2:15.63    2:15.70          3
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:40.85 (35.76)     2:15.70 (34.85)
  7 Jokubaitis, Caitli  12 MA ZONE              2:16.93    2:16.38          2
                  31.88     1:06.80 (34.92)     1:41.55 (34.75)     2:16.38 (34.83)
  8 Considine, Nora     12 MD ZONE              2:16.34    2:16.45          1
                  31.32     1:05.90 (34.58)     1:41.01 (35.11)     2:16.45 (35.44)
Preliminaries
  9 Worrell, Elisa      12 VA ZONE              2:18.63
 10 Farrell, Hailey     12 AM ZONE              2:18.85
 11 Fabian, Eva         12 NE ZONE              2:19.33
 12 Roman, Frankie      12 MD ZONE              2:19.53
 13 Kaspar, Katie       12 NE ZONE              2:20.08
 14 Ciampoli, Kacie     12 MA ZONE              2:20.33
 15 Azaret, Lydia       11 NE ZONE              2:20.50
 16 Pepper, Elizabeth   12 PV ZONE              2:20.52
 17 Johnson, Heather    12 VA ZONE              2:21.24
 18 Phillips, Julianne  12 VA ZONE              2:21.44
 19 Kearns, Cooper      12 CT ZONE              2:21.53
 20 Rogers, Katie       12 PV ZONE              2:21.57
 21 Viverette, Allison  12 AM ZONE              2:21.76
 22 VanWinkle, Courtne  11 NI ZONE              2:21.89
 23 Harvie, Amanda      12 MA ZONE              2:22.09
 24 Carr, Catherine     12 MA ZONE              2:22.18
 25 Obeck, Brooke       12 VA ZONE              2:22.40
 26 Buisman, Megan      12 NI ZONE              2:22.70
 27 Powers, Maggie      12 AM ZONE              2:22.72
 28 Talhouk, Corinne    12 AM ZONE              2:22.85
 29 Skeivys, Maria      12 MR ZONE              2:22.86
 30 Leddy, Kiera        12 VA ZONE              2:23.02
 30 Letendre, Morgan    12 CT ZONE              2:23.02
 32 Mackay, Anna        12 NE ZONE              2:23.28
 33 Justis, Susan       12 VA ZONE              2:23.30
 34 Vernon, Nicole      12 MA ZONE              2:23.33
 35 James, Rachel       12 NJ ZONE              2:23.38
 35 Snidow, Lindsay     11 VA ZONE              2:23.38
 37 Bradner, Sarah      12 CT ZONE              2:23.43
 38 Young, Danielle     12 CT ZONE              2:23.49
 39 Hall, Casey         12 VA ZONE              2:23.89
 40 McAllister, Kiki    12 AD ZONE              2:23.92
 40 White, Sarah        12 VA ZONE              2:23.92
 42 Lee, Shannon        11 CT ZONE              2:24.02
 43 Lovalvo, Melanie    12 MD ZONE              2:24.09
 44 Keshishian, Sarah   12 MD ZONE              2:24.21
 45 Wells, Sarah        12 MA ZONE              2:24.26
 46 Munzenmaier, Katy   12 AD ZONE              2:24.43
 47 Moore, Rachel       11 NE ZONE              2:24.53
 48 McCarthy, Kelly     12 MA ZONE              2:24.59
 49 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 MR ZONE              2:25.20
 50 Friedline, Emily    11 AM ZONE              2:25.25
 51 Zarriello, Megan    12 MR ZONE              2:25.59
 52 Elliott, Jennifer   12 VA ZONE              2:26.11
 53 Martin, Selena      11 MD ZONE              2:26.67
 54 Hullings, Alyssa    12 NJ ZONE              2:26.71
 55 Fuller, Caitlyn     12 MD ZONE              2:26.82
 56 Tecce, Lauren       12 MA ZONE              2:26.83
 57 Golden, Kallie      12 VA ZONE              2:27.45
 58 Boyle, Casie        12 VA ZONE              2:27.62
 59 Selmi, Lizzie       12 NJ ZONE              2:27.93
 60 Michalak, Agata     12 MR ZONE              2:29.45
 -- LeBlanc, Natalie    12 CT ZONE                  DQ

Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:01.30        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:12.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    12 MD ZONE              2:14.66    2:12.43          9
                  31.19     1:04.95 (33.76)     1:39.93 (34.98)     2:12.43 (32.50)
  2 Thornhill, Alan     12 VA ZONE              2:14.69    2:13.04          7
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:39.91 (34.84)     2:13.04 (33.13)
  3 Sung, Roy           12 NE ZONE              2:13.46    2:13.65          6
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)     1:39.94 (35.11)     2:13.65 (33.71)
  4 Stephens, Thomas    12 VA ZONE              2:15.84    2:14.31          5
                  30.28     1:04.89 (34.61)     1:40.17 (35.28)     2:14.31 (34.14)
  5 Oh, Jun             12 NE ZONE              2:15.02    2:14.52          4
                  30.96     1:06.34 (35.38)     1:41.33 (34.99)     2:14.52 (33.19)
  6 Madley, Kyle        12 NJ ZONE              2:14.86    2:15.45          3
                  31.54     1:05.79 (34.25)     1:40.72 (34.93)     2:15.45 (34.73)
  7 Porter, Alex        12 MD ZONE              2:15.44    2:16.80          2
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)     1:41.11 (34.62)     2:16.80 (35.69)
  8 Anderson, Michael   12 NI ZONE              2:16.77    2:16.83          1
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:42.16 (35.32)     2:16.83 (34.67)
Preliminaries
  9 Schmid, Stephen     12 PV ZONE              2:17.49
 10 Kuo, Theodore       12 MR ZONE              2:18.64
 11 Spierer, Josh       12 MR ZONE              2:18.96
 12 Nutter, Matthew     12 NE ZONE              2:19.39
 13 Schaefer, Matt      12 AM ZONE              2:19.41
 14 Shaw, Patrick       12 AM ZONE              2:19.55
 15 Wynosky, Kevin      12 MA ZONE              2:19.96
 16 Stephens, Jes       12 MD ZONE              2:20.52
 17 Wallace, Daniel     12 MR ZONE              2:20.68
 18 Reardon, Jack       12 MA ZONE              2:20.76
 19 Ratcliff, Kurtis    12 PV ZONE              2:21.19
 20 Vivadelli, Christi  11 VA ZONE              2:21.29
 21 Friedel, Josh       12 VA ZONE              2:21.38
 22 McDermott, Dylan    12 NJ ZONE              2:21.43
 23 Nasakaitis, Eric    12 PV ZONE              2:21.57
 24 Garcia, Stefan      12 MR ZONE              2:21.74
 25 Spinella, Nicholas  12 MR ZONE              2:21.75
 26 Sullivan, Sean      12 MR ZONE              2:21.77
 27 Heinemann, Erik     12 MR ZONE              2:21.92
 28 Harder, Robby       12 CT ZONE              2:22.02
 29 McKenzie, John      12 PV ZONE              2:22.58
 30 Latimer, Matthew    12 VA ZONE              2:22.60
 31 Chung, Charles      12 NJ ZONE              2:22.92
 32 Galan, Bryan        11 MR ZONE              2:22.93
 33 Creekmore, JR       12 MA ZONE              2:22.95
 34 Hom, Kevin          12 NJ ZONE              2:23.01
 35 Dillinger, Andrew   12 CT ZONE              2:24.71
 36 Ganz, Dan           12 NE ZONE              2:24.76
 37 Yang, Patrick       11 MR ZONE              2:25.29
 38 Yamout, Nader       11 MR ZONE              2:26.06
 39 Sundquist, Jim      12 NI ZONE              2:26.27
 40 Bissell, Logan      12 VA ZONE              2:26.77
 41 Romanov, Gregory    12 AD ZONE              2:27.22
 42 Enoch, Adam         11 MD ZONE              2:28.22
 43 Seiferth, Jon       11 AM ZONE              2:28.66
 -- Byrnes, Evan        12 MR ZONE                  DQ

Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 1:58.53        1978 CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.19
                2:06.79  JRS
                2:06.99  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Staub, Andrea       13 MD ZONE              2:11.80    2:08.80          9
                  30.16     1:02.43 (32.27)     1:35.86 (33.43)     2:08.80 (32.94)
  2 Kelly, Emily        13 MR ZONE              2:11.25    2:10.89          7
                  30.91     1:03.14 (32.23)     1:37.38 (34.24)     2:10.89 (33.51)
  3 Sostarecz, Taylor   13 MA ZONE              2:12.13    2:11.13          6
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:37.84 (34.08)     2:11.13 (33.29)
  4 Bunster, Kelly      14 MR ZONE              2:12.20    2:11.57          5
                  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)     1:37.70 (34.82)     2:11.57 (33.87)
  5 Larson, Kim         13 MR ZONE              2:13.42    2:12.39          4
                  30.29     1:04.20 (33.91)     1:38.43 (34.23)     2:12.39 (33.96)
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 AM ZONE              2:14.52    2:13.65          3
                  29.83     1:04.20 (34.37)     1:39.26 (35.06)     2:13.65 (34.39)
  7 Carter, Caitlin     13 MD ZONE              2:14.62    2:13.87          2
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)     1:39.16 (34.09)     2:13.87 (34.71)
  8 Kearns, Ann         13 CT ZONE              2:15.55    2:16.74          1
                  30.51     1:05.18 (34.67)     1:40.37 (35.19)     2:16.74 (36.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Laura       13 MD ZONE              2:15.61
 10 Weaver, Joan        13 MR ZONE              2:15.96
 11 Estrada, Christina  14 NE ZONE              2:16.11
 12 Howland, Molly      14 AD ZONE              2:16.64
 13 Krebs, Jessie       13 MD ZONE              2:16.75
 14 Lynch, Sarah        14 PV ZONE              2:16.95
 15 Michaels, Caitlin   14 NE ZONE              2:17.03
 15 Cawley, Erin        14 MA ZONE              2:17.03
 17 Dressel, Marissa    13 NI ZONE              2:17.07
 18 Yeh, Joanna         13 MD ZONE              2:17.40
 19 Ross, Lauren        13 NJ ZONE              2:17.43
 20 Festa, Julia        13 MR ZONE              2:17.51
 21 Stephens, Carter    13 VA ZONE              2:17.59
 22 Ackerman, Amanda    14 MR ZONE              2:18.11
 23 Emig, Briana        14 AM ZONE              2:18.20
 24 Paris, Toni         14 PV ZONE              2:18.74
 25 Harrison, Caitlyn   14 VA ZONE              2:18.87
 26 Smith, Ashley       13 MR ZONE              2:18.94
 27 Zukowsky, Meghan    14 VA ZONE              2:19.27
 28 Logan, Emily        13 NJ ZONE              2:19.33
 29 Bartholomew, Erin   14 VA ZONE              2:19.47
 30 Lotz, Hillary       14 AM ZONE              2:19.70
 31 Armstrong, Lauren   14 MD ZONE              2:19.96
 32 Biagioli, Alana     13 MR ZONE              2:20.02
 33 Molloy, Caitlin     14 AM ZONE              2:20.11
 34 Ponzo, Victoria     14 MR ZONE              2:20.18
 35 Rebovich, Holly     13 NJ ZONE              2:20.22
 36 Swecker, Morgan     14 VA ZONE              2:20.82
 37 Malandra, Jaime     14 MA ZONE              2:21.32
 38 Meyers, Kara        14 AM ZONE              2:22.63
 39 Marchese, Lauren    13 NI ZONE              2:22.78
 40 Kopp, Hailey        14 AD ZONE              2:22.79
 41 Long, Ally          14 MD ZONE              2:24.26
 42 Healey, Emily       13 CT ZONE              2:24.90
 43 Jacoby, Jenna       14 PV ZONE              2:30.15

Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.87        1997 IAN CROCKER ME
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:01.59
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 MR ZONE              2:03.54    1:58.73+         9
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)     1:27.90 (31.04)     1:58.73 (30.83)
  2 Marsteller, Kevin   14 MD ZONE              2:02.95    2:01.20+         7
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:29.63 (30.65)     2:01.20 (31.57)
  3 Wagner, Jack        13 MR ZONE              2:04.48    2:02.86          6
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)     1:31.64 (32.24)     2:02.86 (31.22)
  4 Anthony, Mac        13 VA ZONE              2:06.34    2:03.43          5
                  28.17       59.52 (31.35)     1:31.80 (32.28)     2:03.43 (31.63)
  5 Gregg, Evan         14 VA ZONE              2:05.93    2:05.65          4
                  28.27       59.48 (31.21)     1:32.26 (32.78)     2:05.65 (33.39)
  6 Catano, AL          14 MR ZONE              2:07.06    2:05.78          3
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)     1:32.53 (32.71)     2:05.78 (33.25)
  7 Pysnik, Joey        14 AM ZONE              2:06.05    2:05.87          2
                  28.97     1:01.14 (32.17)     1:33.62 (32.48)     2:05.87 (32.25)
  8 Steel, Austin       14 NJ ZONE              2:06.94    2:06.33          1
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)     1:34.14 (32.01)     2:06.33 (32.19)
Preliminaries
  9 Surhoff, Austin     14 MD ZONE              2:07.75
 10 Smith, Kendall      14 MR ZONE              2:07.82
 11 Rubio, Fernando     14 VA ZONE              2:07.96
 12 Derlath, Jonathan   13 MR ZONE              2:08.44
 13 Thomas, Michael     13 MD ZONE              2:08.45
 14 Naumann, Tyler      14 CT ZONE              2:08.59
 15 Vivadelli, JH       14 VA ZONE              2:08.77
 16 Rodriguez, Luis     14 AM ZONE              2:09.20
 17 Johnson, Tim        13 VA ZONE              2:09.29
 18 Kim-E, Kyle         13 CT ZONE              2:09.38
 19 Delafuente, Chris   14 NJ ZONE              2:09.68
 20 Buerger, Jonathan   13 AM ZONE              2:09.93
 21 Catanese, Ben       14 VA ZONE              2:09.98
 22 Shaw, KJ            14 VA ZONE              2:10.00
 23 Knicely, Ricky      14 VA ZONE              2:10.01
 24 Litz, Justin        14 VA ZONE              2:10.12
 25 Ross, Brooks        14 VA ZONE              2:10.29
 26 Wheelock, Trevor    14 VA ZONE              2:10.56
 27 Azaret, Julian R    14 NE ZONE              2:10.66
 28 Smith, Grant        14 VA ZONE              2:10.73
 29 O'Connor, Dan       13 NI ZONE              2:10.95
 30 O'Toole, Patrick    14 AM ZONE              2:11.29
 31 Demaria, Frankie    13 AD ZONE              2:11.37
 32 Chang, Adam         14 MR ZONE              2:11.58
 33 Benecki, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              2:11.78
 34 Gannett, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              2:11.96
 35 Vatkevich, John     13 NE ZONE              2:12.07
 36 Bowers, Devin       14 PV ZONE              2:12.20
 37 Estrada, Ray        14 NE ZONE              2:12.38
 38 Matthews, Jamie     14 AD ZONE              2:12.68
 39 Reidler, Frank      14 MD ZONE              2:12.93
 40 Johnson, Jacob      14 AD ZONE              2:12.97
 41 Boardman, Merritt   13 NE ZONE              2:13.01
 42 Mastracci, Brian    14 VA ZONE              2:13.37
 43 Aceino, Alexander   14 VA ZONE              2:13.42
 44 Davison, Hugh       13 MD ZONE              2:13.89
 45 Weik, Al            13 MA ZONE              2:13.94
 46 Fischer, Ryan       14 NJ ZONE              2:14.02
 47 Asaga, Kazu         14 MR ZONE              2:14.54
 48 Jennings, Kyle      14 NJ ZONE              2:14.95
 49 Bickhart, Jordan    14 MA ZONE              2:15.08
 50 Rosen, Mike         14 AM ZONE              2:15.41
 51 Durazo, Danny       14 PV ZONE              2:15.89
 52 Geiger, Mathew      14 NI ZONE              2:24.71

Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 1:58.23        1979 C.WOODHEAD CA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:58.65        1981 C.WOODHEAD CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:05.69             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:04.99             17-18
                2:06.79  JRS
                2:06.99  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dwyer, Shannon      17 MR ZONE              2:13.65    2:10.85          9
                  30.45     1:03.77 (33.32)     1:38.12 (34.35)     2:10.85 (32.73)
  2 Kane, Jennifer      16 VA ZONE              2:13.23    2:11.64          7
                  30.66     1:03.48 (32.82)     1:37.96 (34.48)     2:11.64 (33.68)
  3 White, Hillary      16 NI ZONE              2:13.90    2:12.96          6
                  30.63     1:04.61 (33.98)     1:39.49 (34.88)     2:12.96 (33.47)
  4 Acchione, Laura     17 MD ZONE              2:14.12    2:13.19          5
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)     1:38.86 (34.04)     2:13.19 (34.33)
  5 Daly, Jenna         15 MR ZONE              2:14.45    2:13.37          4
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)     1:39.23 (34.18)     2:13.37 (34.14)
  6 Hammond, Morgan     15 MD ZONE              2:14.33    2:13.78          3
                  31.14     1:05.05 (33.91)     1:39.62 (34.57)     2:13.78 (34.16)
  7 Leguyader, Clare    16 MR ZONE              2:13.76    2:13.96          2
                  31.55     1:05.30 (33.75)     1:39.94 (34.64)     2:13.96 (34.02)
  8 Degrazia, Kristen   15 MR ZONE              2:14.43    2:14.07          1
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:40.04 (34.51)     2:14.07 (34.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE              2:14.68
 10 Ryan, Sarah         15 MR ZONE              2:14.69
 11 Metzinger, Julie    15 VA ZONE              2:15.28
 12 Flora, Bridgette    15 MD ZONE              2:15.75
 13 Hughes, Tina        17 CT ZONE              2:16.46
 14 Cota, Devon         15 NE ZONE              2:16.57
 15 Fountain, Michelle  15 MR ZONE              2:16.60
 16 Papish, Molly       15 MR ZONE              2:16.71
 17 Hines, Lauren       15 VA ZONE              2:17.15
 18 Tyznar, Tina        15 MR ZONE              2:18.31
 19 Olszewski, Audrey   15 MD ZONE              2:18.40
 20 McQueen, Andrea     15 AM ZONE              2:18.93
 21 Tolan, Meagan       17 MR ZONE              2:19.27
 22 Kuska, Alexi        15 NJ ZONE              2:19.32
 23 Dobrzanski, Cassie  15 MD ZONE              2:19.57
 24 Skowronek, Julie    17 AD ZONE              2:20.37
 25 Sciarrino, Sarah    17 NI ZONE              2:20.54
 26 Richert, Jenna      15 AM ZONE              2:20.70
 27 Yuen, Evelyn        17 NJ ZONE              2:20.79
 28 Iadarola, Kasondra  17 NE ZONE              2:21.19
 29 Fritz, Hillary      15 PV ZONE              2:21.59
 30 Grant, Lauren       16 CT ZONE              2:22.56
 31 Rappold, Erin       16 AD ZONE              2:26.26

Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 1:49.48        1998 I.CROCKER ME (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:45.99        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:56.49             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:56.49             17-18
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Tristan   16 MR ZONE              2:03.02    1:59.32          9
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)     1:28.67 (31.15)     1:59.32 (30.65)
  2 Kalish, Alexander   16 AD ZONE              2:01.43    2:00.21          7
                  27.88       58.36 (30.48)     1:29.67 (31.31)     2:00.21 (30.54)
  3 Hogan, John         17 MD ZONE              2:02.35    2:00.28          6
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)     1:30.41 (30.87)     2:00.28 (29.87)
  4 Frawley III, Rober  17 MR ZONE              2:02.28    2:02.28          5
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:30.77 (31.52)     2:02.28 (31.51)
  5 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 MR ZONE              2:04.95    2:02.51          4
                  53.26        59.65 (6.39)     1:31.14 (31.49)     2:02.51 (31.37)
  6 Quinn, Dan          15 MD ZONE              2:03.63    2:03.65          2.5
                  28.03       59.62 (31.59)     1:31.47 (31.85)     2:03.65 (32.18)
  6 Finnegan, Chris     15 MR ZONE              2:03.60    2:03.65          2.5
                  28.71     1:00.58 (31.87)     1:32.37 (31.79)     2:03.65 (31.28)
  8 Chester, Nicholas   15 MR ZONE              2:04.24    2:05.41          1
                  28.34     1:00.19 (31.85)     1:32.94 (32.75)     2:05.41 (32.47)
Preliminaries
  9 Lane, Sean          15 MR ZONE              2:05.01
 10 Termin, Anthony     15 MA ZONE              2:05.15
 11 Podniesinski, Jona  15 MR ZONE              2:05.96
 12 Yate, Jasper        16 MR ZONE              2:06.18
 13 Carden, Josh        16 PV ZONE              2:06.32
 14 English, Scott      16 MD ZONE              2:06.42
 15 Churchill, Justin   16 NE ZONE              2:07.00
 16 Gefell, CJ          16 VA ZONE              2:07.42
 17 Ahern, Michael      15 MR ZONE              2:08.53
 18 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 MR ZONE              2:08.74
 19 Sagginario, Joseph  16 MR ZONE              2:08.82
 20 Neidig, Patrick     16 AM ZONE              2:08.89
 21 Murphy, Seth        18 MD ZONE              2:09.00
 22 Risendal, Matthew   17 VA ZONE              2:09.24
 23 Shea, Ryan          15 MD ZONE              2:09.44
 24 Meszaros, Austin    16 NJ ZONE              2:10.56
 25 Torres, Oswaldo     16 CT ZONE              2:11.47
 26 Jung, Kevin         15 NJ ZONE              2:12.15
 27 Smith, Brandon      16 AM ZONE              2:13.20
 28 Krupp, Matt         16 NI ZONE              2:15.53
 29 Roser, Hans         16 NI ZONE              2:15.83
 30 Mowson, Andrew      16 NI ZONE              2:24.60
 31 Scholz, Philip      17 MR ZONE              2:36.13

Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 28.23        2001 DANA VOLLMER NT
 NAG Rprtble: + 30.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            12 NE ZONE                30.14      29.60+         9
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth   11 CT ZONE                31.19      30.48+         7
  3 Myers, Abby         12 AM ZONE                30.62      30.49+         6
  4 Moore, Rachel       11 NE ZONE                31.71      30.91          5
  5 Simonetti, Christi  12 MR ZONE                31.83      31.21          4
  6 Needham, Amy        12 NE ZONE                31.92      31.63          3
  7 Delafuente, Rebecc  12 NJ ZONE                31.94      32.12          2
  8 Obeck, Brooke       12 VA ZONE                32.02      32.33          1
Preliminaries
  9 Brennan, Alyssa     12 MR ZONE                32.05
 10 Ferrante, Kelsey    12 AM ZONE                32.15
 11 White, Sarah        12 VA ZONE                32.16
 12 McCarthy, Kelly     12 MA ZONE                32.18
 13 Loftus, Molly       11 CT ZONE                32.24
 14 Carr, Catherine     12 MA ZONE                32.31
 15 Jibrine, Nicole     12 MA ZONE                32.35
 16 Smyth, Molly        12 CT ZONE                32.36
 17 Carter, Jillian     11 CT ZONE                32.38
 18 Adrian, Whitney     12 NE ZONE                32.42
 19 Polhill, Ali        12 MR ZONE                32.55
 20 King, Danielle      11 MD ZONE                32.64
 21 Derflinger, Andrea  12 MD ZONE                32.65
 22 Long, Jocelyn       12 VA ZONE                32.69
 23 Hansson, Brynn      12 CT ZONE                32.80
 24 Kylliainen, Tanja   12 MD ZONE                32.81
 25 Keshishian, Sarah   12 MD ZONE                32.86
 26 Robinson, Chelsea   12 PV ZONE                32.89
 27 Byrd, Ashley        12 VA ZONE                33.01
 28 Schuermann, Kerry   12 MR ZONE                33.08
 29 Christen, Simone    12 NJ ZONE                33.16
 30 Daly, Keara         12 CT ZONE                33.22
 31 Waugaman, Brooke    12 AM ZONE                33.27
 32 Bassett, Kate       12 VA ZONE                33.28
 33 Zimcosky, Kelsey    12 AM ZONE                33.34
 34 McKenna, Maureen    12 NJ ZONE                33.44
 35 Goodwin, Kelsey     12 NE ZONE                33.53
 36 VanWinkle, Courtne  11 NI ZONE                33.55
 37 Haufler, Allison    11 PV ZONE                33.63
 38 Offutt, Kelly       12 MD ZONE                33.64
 39 Beale, Natalie      11 MD ZONE                34.04
 40 Barriss, Julianne   12 CT ZONE                34.06
 41 Jennings, Lacy      12 VA ZONE                34.09
 42 Lavay, Emily        12 VA ZONE                34.10
 43 Ingles, Katy        12 VA ZONE                34.17
 44 Zulkosky, Christin  12 NI ZONE                34.53
 45 McAllister, Kiki    12 AD ZONE                34.59
 46 Munzenmaier, Katy   12 AD ZONE                34.95

Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA
N.A.G Record: ! 27.43        1983 CHAS MORTON SE
 NAG Rprtble: + 29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazris, Michael     12 MD ZONE                29.46      28.77+         9
  2 Madley, Kyle        12 NJ ZONE                29.81      29.22+         7
  3 Smachlo, Alex       12 AD ZONE                30.85      30.26          6
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 MR ZONE                30.75      30.68          5
  5 Sarman, Mark        12 PV ZONE                30.87      31.11          4
  6 Thornhill, Alan     12 VA ZONE                31.45      31.65          3
  7 Latimer, Morgan     12 VA ZONE                31.34      31.70          2
  8 Schafer, Paul       12 NJ ZONE                31.35      31.82          1
Preliminaries
  9 Meier, Matt         12 NE ZONE                31.81
 10 Crawford, Freddy    12 PV ZONE                31.82
 11 Vagts, Joshua       12 MD ZONE                31.88
 11 Jung, Andrew        12 NJ ZONE                31.88
 13 Yext, Ian           12 MA ZONE                32.03
 14 Elias, Carson       12 NI ZONE                32.20
 15 Simon, Daniel       12 AM ZONE                32.27
 16 Foong, Andrew       12 MD ZONE                32.43
 16 Barron, Trevor      12 AM ZONE                32.43
 18 Hankinson, Austin   12 MD ZONE                32.59
 19 Higgins, Christian  12 CT ZONE                32.74
 20 Davis, Dylan        12 MD ZONE                32.78
 21 Kuo, Theodore       12 MR ZONE                32.79
 22 Bissell, Logan      12 VA ZONE                32.89
 23 Wallace, Daniel     12 MR ZONE                32.90
 24 Byrnes, Evan        12 MR ZONE                33.03
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-  11 MR ZONE                33.03
 26 Cswerko, Raymond    12 CT ZONE                33.21
 27 Northrup, Joshua    12 MA ZONE                33.26
 28 Yang, Patrick       11 MR ZONE                33.31
 29 Maher, Connor       12 CT ZONE                33.34
 30 Ratcliff, Kurtis    12 PV ZONE                33.37
 31 Heinemann, Erik     12 MR ZONE                33.41
 32 Shandrenko, Artem   12 MD ZONE                33.49
 33 McDermott, Dylan    12 NJ ZONE                33.68
 34 Hodges, Hayden      12 VA ZONE                33.76
 35 Sundquist, Jim      12 NI ZONE                33.84
 36 Cook, Alex          12 AM ZONE                34.29
 37 McKenney, Matthew   11 MD ZONE                34.57

Event 55  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 4:39.82        2004 KATHRYN HOFF  MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:05.49
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Felicia        13 NJ ZONE              5:12.23    5:06.93          9
                  31.23     1:06.71 (35.48)     1:45.79 (39.08)     2:23.05 (37.26)
        3:09.72 (46.67)     3:54.25 (44.53)     4:31.95 (37.70)     5:06.93 (34.98)
  2 Krebs, Jessie       13 MD ZONE              5:22.67    5:14.74          7
                  32.68     1:10.78 (38.10)     1:51.20 (40.42)     2:32.83 (41.63)
        3:17.96 (45.13)     4:05.26 (47.30)     4:40.07 (34.81)     5:14.74 (34.67)
  3 Schroeder, Katie    13 VA ZONE              5:20.29    5:18.12          6
                  33.27     1:11.40 (38.13)     1:53.49 (42.09)     2:34.97 (41.48)
        3:21.31 (46.34)     4:08.96 (47.65)     4:44.24 (35.28)     5:18.12 (33.88)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor   13 MA ZONE              5:21.55    5:18.38          5
                  33.73     1:12.82 (39.09)     1:55.59 (42.77)     2:38.12 (42.53)
        3:22.92 (44.80)     4:08.92 (46.00)     4:44.44 (35.52)     5:18.38 (33.94)
  5 Avers, Whitney      14 MD ZONE              5:19.61    5:18.46          4
                  33.78     1:13.57 (39.79)     1:55.77 (42.20)     2:37.59 (41.82)
        3:23.13 (45.54)     4:09.06 (45.93)     4:44.27 (35.21)     5:18.46 (34.19)
  6 Tarka, Grace        13 MD ZONE              5:24.22    5:19.14          3
                  34.62     1:15.01 (40.39)     1:54.93 (39.92)     2:34.64 (39.71)
        3:19.02 (44.38)     4:04.39 (45.37)     4:42.35 (37.96)     5:19.14 (36.79)
  7 Munchel, Carly      13 MD ZONE              5:18.90    5:19.79          2
                  33.27     1:11.22 (37.95)     1:52.98 (41.76)     2:32.99 (40.01)
        3:20.09 (47.10)     4:06.99 (46.90)     4:44.16 (37.17)     5:19.79 (35.63)
  8 Zimmerman, Kelsey   14 VA ZONE              5:25.77    5:26.35          1
                  34.47     1:15.87 (41.40)     1:57.72 (41.85)     2:38.69 (40.97)
        3:26.88 (48.19)     4:15.59 (48.71)     4:51.03 (35.44)     5:26.35 (35.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Wood, Jenna         14 NI ZONE              5:26.54
 10 McBrien, Kristen    14 MD ZONE              5:29.10
 11 Larkin, Kate        14 MR ZONE              5:29.31
 12 Randall, Shelby     14 VA ZONE              5:30.50
 13 Michaels, Caitlin   14 NE ZONE              5:30.77
 14 Collyer, Courtney   14 MR ZONE              5:31.02
 15 Yeh, Joanna         13 MD ZONE              5:31.27
 16 Carter, Caitlin     13 MD ZONE              5:31.61
 17 Dressel, Marissa    13 NI ZONE              5:31.92
 18 Leclair, Colette    13 VA ZONE              5:31.96
 19 Stagg, Ellen Carte  14 VA ZONE              5:32.35
 20 Pflug, Jenn         14 NJ ZONE              5:32.52
 21 Obeck, Jessie       14 VA ZONE              5:33.03
 22 Cawley, Erin        14 MA ZONE              5:33.24
 23 Boyer, Kelsey       14 MD ZONE              5:33.25
 24 Kelly, Emily        13 MR ZONE              5:34.01
 25 Lahvic, Kelly       14 VA ZONE              5:34.31
 26 Collins, Megan      13 AM ZONE              5:34.44
 27 Randolph, Colleen   13 MD ZONE              5:34.67
 28 Wilson, Caroline    14 CT ZONE              5:34.69
 29 Loudermilk, Caroly  13 MA ZONE              5:34.84
 30 Schweitzer, Haley   13 VA ZONE              5:34.91
 31 Molloy, Caitlin     14 AM ZONE              5:34.94
 32 Logan, Emily        13 NJ ZONE              5:36.02
 33 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 AM ZONE              5:36.81
 34 Hogan, Kathryn      14 AD ZONE              5:36.92
 35 Ackerman, Amanda    14 MR ZONE              5:37.01
 36 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE              5:37.93
 37 Healey, Emily       13 CT ZONE              5:39.15
 38 Obman, Jackie       14 AM ZONE              5:39.51
 39 George, Rebecca     14 VA ZONE              5:39.61
 40 Belletete, Tina     14 NE ZONE              5:39.71
 41 Molano, Chanele     14 PV ZONE              5:40.22
 42 Ross, Lauren        13 NJ ZONE              5:40.28
 43 Jacumski, Victoria  13 NI ZONE              5:40.39
 44 Emig, Briana        14 AM ZONE              5:41.15
 45 Huelbig, Ellen      13 NJ ZONE              5:41.80
 46 Murphy, McKenna     14 AD ZONE              5:42.01
 47 Gutowski, Paige     13 NI ZONE              5:44.12
 48 Marchese, Lauren    13 NI ZONE              5:44.43
 49 Tsui, Alysia        13 NJ ZONE              5:48.03
 50 Clark, Emily        13 MA ZONE              5:50.20
 51 Grisham, Lilla      14 PV ZONE              5:53.27
 52 Yeager, Keira       14 MR ZONE              6:05.13

Event 56  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 4:24.77        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:51.09
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Surhoff, Austin     14 MD ZONE              4:53.61    4:49.89+         9
                  31.31     1:07.27 (35.96)     1:44.88 (37.61)     2:20.87 (35.99)
        3:02.34 (41.47)     3:44.03 (41.69)     4:17.27 (33.24)     4:49.89 (32.62)
  2 Kramer, Chris       14 MD ZONE              4:51.73    4:50.45+         7
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)     1:44.49 (37.73)     2:20.75 (36.26)
        3:02.47 (41.72)     3:44.35 (41.88)     4:18.45 (34.10)     4:50.45 (32.00)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Nick   14 NE ZONE              4:52.63    4:56.17          6
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:46.57 (40.19)     2:25.26 (38.69)
        3:08.11 (42.85)     3:50.16 (42.05)   4:56.17 (1:06.01)
  4 Hurdle, Kohl        14 VA ZONE              4:57.91    4:56.56          5
                  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)     1:44.89 (36.86)     2:21.16 (36.27)
        3:04.57 (43.41)     3:48.60 (44.03)     4:22.84 (34.24)     4:56.56 (33.72)
  5 Thomas, Michael     13 MD ZONE              5:03.82    4:56.73          4
                  31.18     1:07.07 (35.89)     1:44.67 (37.60)     2:22.14 (37.47)
        3:05.21 (43.07)     3:49.71 (44.50)     4:24.15 (34.44)     4:56.73 (32.58)
  6 Litz, Justin        14 VA ZONE              5:02.65    4:56.97          3
                  31.60     1:09.99 (38.39)     1:47.21 (37.22)     2:25.28 (38.07)
        3:07.49 (42.21)     3:50.95 (43.46)     4:24.29 (33.34)     4:56.97 (32.68)
  7 Parkes, Timothy     14 AD ZONE              4:59.89    4:57.47          2
                  31.72     1:08.08 (36.36)     1:46.24 (38.16)     2:23.72 (37.48)
        3:07.50 (43.78)     3:51.89 (44.39)     4:25.41 (33.52)     4:57.47 (32.06)
  8 Gregg, Evan         14 VA ZONE              5:04.20    5:06.39          1
                  31.92     1:11.04 (39.12)     1:50.40 (39.36)     2:29.57 (39.17)
        3:13.40 (43.83)     3:59.34 (45.94)   5:06.39 (1:07.05)
Preliminaries
  9 Grinalds, Andrew    14 CT ZONE              5:04.44
 10 Lovett, Jared       14 VA ZONE              5:06.42
 11 Ferguson, Stuart    14 VA ZONE              5:06.45
 12 Materniak, Eric     14 MA ZONE              5:06.77
 13 Roddy, Sean         14 MD ZONE              5:06.88
 14 Yafayev, Vadim      14 AD ZONE              5:07.13
 15 Melesh, Charles     13 MD ZONE              5:07.82
 16 Rubio, Fernando     14 VA ZONE              5:07.92
 17 Ross, Brooks        14 VA ZONE              5:10.80
 18 Davis, Sean         14 VA ZONE              5:10.85
 19 Gannett, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              5:10.96
 20 Lamberson, Kei      14 VA ZONE              5:11.38
 21 Smit, Kevin         14 MR ZONE              5:11.42
 22 Derlath, Jonathan   13 MR ZONE              5:11.47
 23 Wiederecht, Chris   14 CT ZONE              5:11.58
 24 Bogese, Michael     14 VA ZONE              5:12.85
 25 Dunnigan, Sean      14 MD ZONE              5:12.86
 26 Ahlberg, Andy       14 CT ZONE              5:15.65
 27 Pead, Daniel        14 VA ZONE              5:15.99
 28 O'Connor, Dan       13 NI ZONE              5:16.46
 29 Flach, Michael      14 PV ZONE              5:17.95
 30 Vogel, Joe          13 MD ZONE              5:18.05
 31 Azaret, Julian R    14 NE ZONE              5:19.50
 32 Power, Robert       13 MA ZONE              5:20.06
 33 Cirillo, Chris      14 VA ZONE              5:21.46
 34 Giannini, Victor    14 MA ZONE              5:21.87
 35 Buerger, Jonathan   13 AM ZONE              5:22.11
 36 Scarth, Spencer     13 CT ZONE              5:22.65
 37 Gormley, Ross       14 CT ZONE              5:24.79
 38 O'Toole, Patrick    14 AM ZONE              5:25.24
 39 Yao, David          14 NJ ZONE              5:26.23
 40 Weik, Al            13 MA ZONE              5:27.08
 41 Welsh, Christian    14 CT ZONE              5:27.11
 42 Mayer, Karl         13 NJ ZONE              5:31.13
 43 Sangren, Jake       14 NI ZONE              5:39.39
 -- Smith, Grant        14 VA ZONE                  DQ

Event 57  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 4:37.67        2004 Kathryn Hoff  MD
N.A.G Record: ! 4:37.76        1988 J.EVANS CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:00.29             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:57.99             17-18
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawson, Anne        18 MD ZONE              5:14.36    5:12.80          9
                  31.67     1:08.11 (36.44)     1:50.47 (42.36)     2:31.47 (41.00)
        3:17.03 (45.56)     4:02.23 (45.20)     4:38.70 (36.47)     5:12.80 (34.10)
  2 Hammond, Morgan     15 MD ZONE              5:14.43    5:13.64          7
                  34.68     1:13.11 (38.43)     1:54.81 (41.70)     2:34.63 (39.82)
        3:20.31 (45.68)     4:04.71 (44.40)     4:40.19 (35.48)     5:13.64 (33.45)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon      17 MR ZONE              5:24.05    5:19.70          6
                  33.81     1:14.22 (40.41)     1:56.54 (42.32)     2:37.32 (40.78)
        3:23.52 (46.20)     4:09.74 (46.22)     4:45.72 (35.98)     5:19.70 (33.98)
  4 Gardocki, Sara      16 CT ZONE              5:24.78    5:22.42          5
                  34.37     1:12.98 (38.61)     1:54.75 (41.77)     2:37.22 (42.47)
        3:24.76 (47.54)     4:12.73 (47.97)     4:47.45 (34.72)     5:22.42 (34.97)
  5 Leguyader, Clare    16 MR ZONE              5:29.90    5:25.70          4
                  34.97     1:16.80 (41.83)     1:58.85 (42.05)     2:41.50 (42.65)
        3:27.44 (45.94)     4:15.48 (48.04)     4:50.45 (34.97)     5:25.70 (35.25)
  6 Martin, Lyndsay     17 AD ZONE              5:28.55    5:30.05          3
                  33.25     1:12.53 (39.28)     1:57.41 (44.88)     2:41.89 (44.48)
        3:28.05 (46.16)     4:15.50 (47.45)     4:53.13 (37.63)     5:30.05 (36.92)
  7 Degrazia, Kristen   15 MR ZONE              5:35.28    5:31.01          2
                  34.08     1:14.45 (40.37)     1:57.71 (43.26)     2:41.38 (43.67)
        3:29.83 (48.45)     4:20.21 (50.38)     4:55.48 (35.27)     5:31.01 (35.53)
  8 Tolan, Meagan       17 MR ZONE              5:37.09    5:38.01          1
                  34.82     1:16.19 (41.37)     2:01.74 (45.55)     2:45.77 (44.03)
        3:34.62 (48.85)     4:24.38 (49.76)     5:00.85 (36.47)     5:38.01 (37.16)
Preliminaries
  9 Dean, Nikki         16 NI ZONE              5:37.95
 10 Iadarola, Kasondra  17 NE ZONE              5:39.70
 11 Pavlick, Erin       16 MA ZONE              5:40.35
 12 Fredericks, Dana    15 VA ZONE              5:41.08
 13 Hartmann, Caki      15 VA ZONE              5:41.53
 14 Mangis, Briana      15 AM ZONE              5:42.66
 15 Pagliari, Lydia     16 AM ZONE              5:47.97
 16 Giza, Rachel        16 NI ZONE              5:54.37
 17 Rappold, Erin       16 AD ZONE              5:59.29

Event 58  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:39.24      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM
N.A.G Record: ! 4:15.20        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 4:09.09        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:39.09             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:34.19             17-18
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schindewolf, Evan   16 MA ZONE              4:55.15    4:49.53          9
                  29.20     1:04.06 (34.86)     1:42.32 (38.26)     2:20.71 (38.39)
        3:00.82 (40.11)     3:41.59 (40.77)     4:15.75 (34.16)     4:49.53 (33.78)
  2 Dent, Roger         16 MR ZONE              4:52.03    4:50.32          7
                  30.13     1:05.28 (35.15)     1:44.40 (39.12)     2:22.53 (38.13)
        3:02.49 (39.96)     3:44.08 (41.59)     4:18.34 (34.26)     4:50.32 (31.98)
  3 Pryor, Mike         15 NE ZONE              4:51.14    4:50.93          6
                  30.35     1:05.40 (35.05)     1:43.91 (38.51)     2:21.01 (37.10)
        3:03.26 (42.25)     3:46.08 (42.82)     4:19.46 (33.38)     4:50.93 (31.47)
  4 Smith, Bobby        16 MR ZONE              4:51.89    4:51.42          5
                  30.42     1:06.23 (35.81)     1:42.81 (36.58)     2:18.87 (36.06)
        3:02.90 (44.03)     3:47.03 (44.13)     4:20.91 (33.88)     4:51.42 (30.51)
  5 Yeager, Kyle        16 MR ZONE              4:51.32    4:55.17          4
                  30.24     1:05.86 (35.62)     1:44.44 (38.58)     2:20.78 (36.34)
        3:03.97 (43.19)     3:47.81 (43.84)     4:22.51 (34.70)     4:55.17 (32.66)
  6 Hastings, Tristan   16 MR ZONE              4:57.45    4:59.57          3
                  30.91     1:07.01 (36.10)     1:45.07 (38.06)     2:25.99 (40.92)
        3:08.98 (42.99)     3:52.84 (43.86)     4:26.58 (33.74)     4:59.57 (32.99)
  7 Huss, Jonathan      17 VA ZONE              4:59.33    4:59.66          2
                  31.75     1:09.04 (37.29)     1:49.07 (40.03)     2:27.65 (38.58)
        3:09.39 (41.74)     3:52.27 (42.88)     4:26.88 (34.61)     4:59.66 (32.78)
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 MR ZONE              4:57.87    5:07.58          1
                  32.07     1:10.51 (38.44)     1:50.16 (39.65)     2:30.18 (40.02)
        3:13.09 (42.91)     3:57.78 (44.69)     4:32.77 (34.99)     5:07.58 (34.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Finnegan, Chris     15 MR ZONE              5:01.46
 10 Podniesinski, Jona  15 MR ZONE              5:03.16
 11 Willbrant, Andrew   17 NE ZONE              5:03.37
 12 Lutterbein, Alex    15 VA ZONE              5:03.45
 13 Lane, Sean          15 MR ZONE              5:06.87
 14 Risendal, Matthew   17 VA ZONE              5:07.21
 15 Mock, Max           15 AM ZONE              5:13.61
 16 Smith, Brandon      16 AM ZONE              5:19.61
 17 Frydrychowski, Jas  18 NI ZONE              5:22.36
 18 McKeown, Alex       15 CT ZONE              5:27.02
 19 Donnarumma, Dan     16 NI ZONE              5:29.07

Event 59  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50   8/12/2004 New Jersey Zone Team, New Jersey Zone-
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, J Kandigian, E Floyd
N.A.G Record: ! 4:37.22        1995 CINN. MARLINS OH
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, GREINER
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:00.69
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:43.62+        18
     1) Golden, Kallie 12               2) Rainer, Rebecca 12
     3) White, Sarah 12                 4) Brown, Alaina 12
                  35.46   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:48.86 (36.97)   2:30.99 (1:19.10)
        3:02.96 (31.97)   3:41.19 (1:10.20)     4:11.14 (29.95)   4:43.62 (1:02.43)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:46.35+        14
     1) Michalak, Agata 12              2) Brennan, Alyssa 12
     3) Simonetti, Christina 12         4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  34.87   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:49.82 (38.12)   2:33.95 (1:22.25)
        3:06.25 (32.30)   3:44.45 (1:10.50)     4:13.48 (29.03)   4:46.35 (1:01.90)
  3 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:49.01+        12
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 11            2) Bradner, Sarah 12
     3) Daly, Keara 12                  4) Ress, Justine 12
                  33.38   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:49.64 (39.56)   2:35.19 (1:25.11)
        3:08.45 (33.26)   3:47.39 (1:12.20)     4:16.85 (29.46)   4:49.01 (1:01.62)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:49.25+        10
     1) Needham, Amy 12                 2) Li, Sara 12
     3) Moore, Rachel 11                4) Adrian, Whitney 12
                  36.27   1:14.06 (1:14.06)     1:52.68 (38.62)   2:34.99 (1:20.93)
        3:07.54 (32.55)   3:44.41 (1:09.42)     4:14.85 (30.44)   4:49.25 (1:04.84)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:50.76+         8
     1) Hammond, Christine 11           2) Schaffer, Rachael 12
     3) King, Danielle 11               4) Considine, Nora 12
                  36.18   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:52.56 (38.12)   2:36.85 (1:22.41)
        3:10.37 (33.52)   3:47.77 (1:10.92)     4:17.56 (29.79)   4:50.76 (1:02.99)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:51.26+         6
     1) Valenzuela, Mara 12             2) Ferrell, Stephanie 12
     3) Christen, Simone 12             4) Hindman, Sloane 12
                  34.37   1:13.88 (1:13.88)     1:50.09 (36.21)   2:32.49 (1:18.61)
        3:06.11 (33.62)   3:44.79 (1:12.30)   4:51.26 (1:06.47)
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:52.04+         4
     1) Tecce, Lauren 12                2) Lafferty, Kelsey 12
     3) McCarthy, Kelly 12              4) Ciampoli, Kacie 12
                  35.50   1:14.13 (1:14.13)     1:51.54 (37.41)   2:35.94 (1:21.81)
        3:08.42 (32.48)   3:47.06 (1:11.12)   4:52.04 (1:04.98)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:55.58+         2
     1) Jibrine, Nicole 12              2) Carpenter, Emma 12
     3) Carr, Catherine 12              4) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 12
                  35.65   1:18.58 (1:18.58)     1:51.79 (33.21)   2:37.33 (1:18.75)
        3:09.96 (32.63)   3:48.29 (1:10.96)     4:20.43 (32.14)   4:55.58 (1:07.29)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:56.50+
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 12           2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 12
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 12            4) Skeivys, Maria 12
                  35.66   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:52.14 (37.89)   2:36.29 (1:22.04)
        3:09.30 (33.01)   3:49.45 (1:13.16)   4:56.50 (1:07.05)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:56.74+
     1) Eiben, Emily 11                 2) Farrell, Hailey 12
     3) Myers, Abby 12                  4) Viverette, Allison 12
                  35.99   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:54.33 (38.29)   2:39.96 (1:23.92)
        3:11.85 (31.89)   3:51.43 (1:11.47)     4:22.26 (30.83)   4:56.74 (1:05.31)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:56.78+
     1) Elliott, Jennifer 12            2) Ingles, Katy 12
     3) Obeck, Brooke 12                4) Worrell, Elisa 12
                  35.33   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:51.24 (38.38)   2:37.26 (1:24.40)
        3:10.42 (33.16)   3:53.12 (1:15.86)     4:23.08 (29.96)   4:56.78 (1:03.66)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:58.49+
     1) Werner, Bridget 12              2) Rivera, Julia 12
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 12            4) Rogers, Katie 12
                  36.00   1:14.47 (1:14.47)     1:53.10 (38.63)   2:38.35 (1:23.88)
        3:12.42 (34.07)   3:51.98 (1:13.63)     4:23.85 (31.87)   4:58.49 (1:06.51)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:59.54+
     1) Canavan, Katherine 12           2) Zee, Jenelle 12
     3) Delafuente, Rebecca 12          4) James, Rachel 12
                  35.95   1:16.06 (1:16.06)     1:54.70 (38.64)   2:41.26 (1:25.20)
                            3:01.71 (20.45)   4:24.64 (1:22.93)   4:59.54 (1:57.83)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:59.70+
     1) Waugaman, Brooke 12             2) Bilott, Anne Marie 12
     3) Ferrante, Kelsey 12             4) Powers, Maggie 12
                  35.64   1:15.02 (1:15.02)     1:54.55 (39.53)   2:41.23 (1:26.21)
        3:14.01 (32.78)   3:54.48 (1:13.25)     4:25.55 (31.07)   4:59.70 (1:05.22)
 15 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             5:01.33
     1) Munzenmaier, Katy 12            2) Jenkins, Amber 12
     3) McAllister, Kiki 12             4) Whitaker, Emily 12
                1:56.58                                                 2:41.13 ( )
        3:15.04 (33.91)   3:55.97 (1:14.84)     4:27.32 (31.35)   5:01.33 (1:05.36)
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         5:02.37
     1) Rholl, Christine 12             2) Walden, Hannah 12
     3) Haufler, Allison 11             4) Huo, Yvonne 12
                  37.79   1:18.07 (1:18.07)     1:57.56 (39.49)   2:41.36 (1:23.29)
        3:17.15 (35.79)   3:57.42 (1:16.06)     4:27.70 (30.28)   5:02.37 (1:04.95)
 17 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                5:03.17
     1) Buisman, Megan 12               2) Nelson, Sara 12
     3) VanWinkle, Courtney 11          4) Gabriele, Anastasia 12
                  37.81   1:17.81 (1:17.81)     1:58.45 (40.64)   2:43.22 (1:25.41)
        3:16.68 (33.46)   3:56.41 (1:13.19)     4:28.70 (32.29)   5:03.17 (1:06.76)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:04.39
     1) Barriss, Julianne 12            2) Lattimer, Megan 12
     3) Loftus, Molly 11                4) Smyth, Molly 12
                  37.25   1:19.31 (1:19.31)     2:00.82 (41.51)   2:49.06 (1:29.75)
        3:21.63 (32.57)   4:00.87 (1:11.81)     4:31.13 (30.26)   5:04.39 (1:03.52)
 19 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:04.68
     1) Azaret, Lydia 11                2) Le, Amanda 12
     3) Kaspar, Katie 12                4) Fabian, Eva 12
                  37.80   1:17.98 (1:17.98)     1:58.16 (40.18)   2:43.72 (1:25.74)
        3:17.86 (34.14)   3:57.70 (1:13.98)     4:29.69 (31.99)   5:04.68 (1:06.98)

Event 60  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler
N.A.G Record: ! 4:34.17        1998 IRVINE NOVA CA
                         VAYO, HEWKO, KRAUTIM, CIOLLI
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:02.59
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:39.45+        18
     1) Meier, Matt 12                  2) Sung, Roy 12
     3) Myers, Patrick 12               4) Oh, Jun 12
                  33.49   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:45.86 (37.16)   2:26.51 (1:17.81)
        2:59.98 (33.47)   3:36.33 (1:09.82)     4:06.73 (30.40)   4:39.45 (1:03.12)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:42.17+        14
     1) Cosgarea, Andrew 12             2) Tuten, Caleb 12
     3) Lazris, Michael 12              4) Vagts, Joshua 12
                  33.57   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:48.96 (39.33)   2:33.66 (1:24.03)
        3:04.40 (30.74)   3:40.41 (1:06.75)     4:10.09 (29.68)   4:42.17 (1:01.76)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:42.69+        12
     1) Friedel, Josh 12                2) Deuell, Zachary 12
     3) Latimer, Morgan 12              4) Stephens, Thomas 12
                  34.02   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:47.76 (38.12)   2:32.94 (1:23.30)
        3:04.81 (31.87)   3:41.26 (1:08.32)     4:10.68 (29.42)   4:42.69 (1:01.43)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:44.32+        10
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 12           2) Gumiela, Kryspin 12
     3) Kuo, Theodore 12                4) Sullivan, Sean 12
                  34.69   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:49.61 (36.40)   2:31.35 (1:18.14)
        3:03.70 (32.35)   3:41.43 (1:10.08)     4:11.40 (29.97)   4:44.32 (1:02.89)
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:46.60+         8
     1) Putnam, Charlie 12              2) Schmid, Stephen 12
     3) Sarman, Mark 12                 4) Crawford, Freddy 12
                  35.53   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:49.76 (36.28)   2:32.78 (1:19.30)
        3:05.02 (32.24)   3:44.03 (1:11.25)     4:12.70 (28.67)   4:46.60 (1:02.57)
  6 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:52.35+         6
     1) Harder, Robby 12                2) Sipala, Tony 12
     3) Higgins, Christian 12           4) Duryea, Derrian 11
                  35.79   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:52.21 (39.06)   2:36.11 (1:22.96)
        3:09.22 (33.11)   3:48.62 (1:12.51)     4:19.10 (30.48)   4:52.35 (1:03.73)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:52.63+         4
     1) Field, Alex 12                  2) Chung, Charles 12
     3) Schafer, Paul 12                4) Madley, Kyle 12
                  35.06   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:51.64 (38.53)   2:35.32 (1:22.21)
        3:07.40 (32.08)   3:48.14 (1:12.82)   4:52.63 (1:04.49)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:52.90+         2
     1) Gannett, Mark 12                2) MACNAIR, Michael 12
     3) Ratcliff, Kurtis 12             4) Nasakaitis, Eric 12
                  35.00   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:49.54 (38.45)   2:35.02 (1:23.93)
        3:08.21 (33.19)   3:48.82 (1:13.80)     4:19.94 (31.12)   4:52.90 (1:04.08)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:56.30+
     1) Knight, Lucas 12                2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
     3) Heinemann, Erik 12              4) Wallace, Daniel 12
                  36.27   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:54.32 (38.42)   2:38.03 (1:22.13)
        3:10.46 (32.43)   3:50.98 (1:12.95)     4:21.26 (30.28)   4:56.30 (1:05.32)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:56.43+
     1) Schaefer, Matt 12               2) Cook, Alex 12
     3) Barron, Trevor 12               4) Thieshen, David 12
                  35.61   1:15.35 (1:15.35)     1:53.88 (38.53)   2:40.00 (1:24.65)
        3:11.71 (31.71)   3:52.17 (1:12.17)   4:56.43 (1:04.26)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:57.35+
     1) Hodges, Hayden 12               2) Hewitt, Joey 11
     3) Bissell, Logan 12               4) Thornhill, Alan 12
                  34.83   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:52.68 (38.88)   2:37.08 (1:23.28)
        3:09.90 (32.82)   4:06.01 (1:28.93)     4:23.68 (17.67)     4:57.35 (51.34)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:58.92+
     1) Nutter, Matthew 12              2) Tse, Justin 12
     3) Walcker, Bryan 11               4) Ganz, Dan 12
                  35.85   1:15.40 (1:15.40)     1:53.06 (37.66)   2:39.12 (1:23.72)
        3:12.81 (33.69)   3:53.30 (1:14.18)     4:23.65 (30.35)   4:58.92 (1:05.62)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:00.13+
     1) Karadimas, Nicholas 12          2) Cswerko, Raymond 12
     3) Maher, Connor 12                4) Burr, Jonathan 12
                  36.58   1:15.70 (1:15.70)     1:55.16 (39.46)   2:38.64 (1:22.94)
        3:12.86 (34.22)   3:52.73 (1:14.09)     4:25.15 (32.42)   5:00.13 (1:07.40)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                5:04.24
     1) Tyagi, Dhruv 12                 2) Elias, Carson 12
     3) Anderson, Michael 12            4) Sundquist, Jim 12
                  37.80   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     1:55.80 (38.25)   2:40.94 (1:23.39)
        3:17.26 (36.32)   3:59.62 (1:18.68)     4:30.23 (30.61)   5:04.24 (1:04.62)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             5:07.89
     1) Ross, James 11                  2) Johnson, Sean 12
     3) Jung, Andrew 12                 4) McDermott, Dylan 12
                  38.07   1:19.68 (1:19.68)     1:59.20 (39.52)   2:45.40 (1:25.72)
        3:17.71 (32.31)   3:59.76 (1:14.36)     4:31.72 (31.96)   5:07.89 (1:08.13)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:09.78
     1) Calarie, Conner 12              2) Nappi, John 11
     3) Seiferth, Jon 11                4) Shaw, Patrick 12
                  37.78   1:18.06 (1:18.06)     1:59.16 (41.10)   2:48.05 (1:29.99)
        3:23.21 (35.16)   4:06.07 (1:18.02)     4:36.44 (30.37)   5:09.78 (1:03.71)
 17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        5:11.80
     1) Northrup, Joshua 12             2) Creekmore, JR 12
     3) Yext, Ian 12                    4) Wynosky, Kevin 12
                  35.13   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:58.42 (42.87)   2:49.22 (1:33.67)
        3:21.58 (32.36)   4:04.21 (1:14.99)     4:35.25 (31.04)   5:11.80 (1:07.59)

Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.74      8/2001 Potomac Valley
                         Y Beller, J Basel, M Newell, C Law
N.A.G Record: ! 2:02.18        2003 KING AQUATIC CLUB PN
                         LINDBLAD, KUKORS, SUTTON, JENNINGS
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:10.59
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:04.02+        18
     1) Shiota, Lili 14                 2) DiDonato, Emily 14
     3) Niessl, Steffi 14               4) Larson, Kim 13
                  31.33     1:07.61 (36.28)     1:36.05 (28.44)     2:04.02 (27.97)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:06.38+        14
     1) Holden, Kim 13                  2) Larkin, Kate 14
     3) Bunster, Kelly 14               4) Kelly, Emily 13
                  32.74     1:09.33 (36.59)     1:38.03 (28.70)     2:06.38 (28.35)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:07.97+        12
     1) Zimmerman, Kelsey 14            2) Arndt, Jessica 14
     3) Stephens, Carter 13             4) Lahvic, Kelly 14
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)     1:40.00 (29.60)     2:07.97 (27.97)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:08.03+        10
     1) Oberlander, Morgan 14           2) Schaefer, Danielle 14
     3) Staub, Andrea 13                4) Harris, Laura 13
                  33.30     1:09.18 (35.88)     1:40.28 (31.10)     2:08.03 (27.75)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:09.26+         8
     1) Marko, Andrea 13                2) Obman, Jackie 14
     3) Lotz, Hillary 14                4) Walker, Maggie 13
                  32.69     1:10.04 (37.35)     1:41.29 (31.25)     2:09.26 (27.97)
  6 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:09.31+         6
     1) Tricarico, Dana 13              2) Weir, Emily 13
     3) Healey, Emily 13                4) Kearns, Ann 13
                  35.32     1:09.89 (34.57)     1:41.17 (31.28)     2:09.31 (28.14)
  7 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:09.34+         3
     1) Marchese, Lauren 13             2) Jacumski, Victoria 13
     3) Wood, Jenna 14                  4) Dressel, Marissa 13
                  34.48     1:09.75 (35.27)     1:41.98 (32.23)     2:09.34 (27.36)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:09.34+         3
     1) Clapp, Rebecca 14               2) Pflug, Jenn 14
     3) Lee, Felicia 13                 4) Higgins, Kyle 13
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)     1:39.97 (29.59)     2:09.34 (29.37)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:09.39+
     1) Packer, Hannah 14               2) Wilson, Caroline 14
     3) Barkley, Callie 13              4) Crane, Carsyn 14
                  33.75     1:09.12 (35.37)     1:40.33 (31.21)     2:09.39 (29.06)
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:10.07+
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 13            2) Clark, Emily 13
     3) Sostarecz, Taylor 13            4) Cawley, Erin 14
                  33.48     1:09.52 (36.04)     1:40.99 (31.47)     2:10.07 (29.08)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:10.57+
     1) Rudolph, Jackie 14              2) Randall, Shelby 14
     3) Martin, Allison 14              4) Harrison, Caitlyn 14
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)     1:41.93 (30.93)     2:10.57 (28.64)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:11.14
     1) Barnard, Evie 14                2) Foster, Clare 14
     3) Rosenbaum, Maggie 13            4) Santoro, Emma 14
                  35.70     1:11.88 (36.18)     1:42.67 (30.79)     2:11.14 (28.47)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:11.27
     1) Berdine, Alexis 13              2) Sherwin, Ashley 13
     3) Taylor, Alyssa 13               4) Wagner, Madison 14
                  32.88     1:11.29 (38.41)     1:42.94 (31.65)     2:11.27 (28.33)
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:13.45
     1) Meier, Lizzie 14                2) Letendre, Daisy 14
     3) Michaels, Caitlin 14            4) Estrada, Christina 14
                  34.92     1:12.25 (37.33)     1:44.23 (31.98)     2:13.45 (29.22)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:14.47
     1) Loudermilk, Carolyn 13          2) Bahnfelth, Charlotte 14
     3) Geroni, Deidre 14               4) Malandra, Jaime 14
                  36.59     1:13.08 (36.49)     1:45.56 (32.48)     2:14.47 (28.91)
 16 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:14.58
     1) Hoskinson, Emily 13             2) Hogan, Kathryn 14
     3) Howland, Molly 14               4) Murphy, McKenna 14
                  41.05     1:13.28 (32.23)     1:45.29 (32.01)     2:14.58 (29.29)
 17 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:16.63
     1) Watson, Kemi 14                 2) Grisham, Lilla 14
     3) Lynch, Sarah 14                 4) Marron, Sara 14
                  35.76     1:14.31 (38.55)     1:45.84 (31.53)     2:16.63 (30.79)

Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.64      8/2001 Virginia
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson
N.A.G Record: ! 1:55.73        1993 CYP-FAIRBANKS FLEET GU
                         BAKER, MONTAGUE, JERNIGAN, WILLEY
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:01.99
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:53.17M        18
     1) Hurdle, Kohl 14                 2) Ferguson, Stuart 14
     3) Shaw, KJ 14                     4) Gregg, Evan 14
                  30.28     1:01.35 (31.07)     1:28.73 (27.38)     1:53.17 (24.44)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:56.08+        14
     1) Surhoff, Austin 14              2) Roddy, Sean 14
     3) Marsteller, Kevin 14            4) Gisriel, Carter 14
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)     1:30.39 (27.36)     1:56.08 (25.69)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               1:56.78+        11
     1) Fischetti, Brian 14             2) Greenland, Garrett 14
     3) Montes DE Oca, Nick 13          4) Anthony, Mac 13
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)     1:31.42 (29.01)     1:56.78 (25.36)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:56.78+        11
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) O'Connor, Michael 14
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas 14           4) Brennan, Austin 14
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)     1:31.47 (27.60)     1:56.78 (25.31)
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:00.06+         8
     1) Grinalds, Andrew 14             2) Morgan, Brandon 14
     3) Wiederecht, Chris 14            4) Kim-E, Kyle 13
                  30.79     1:05.81 (35.02)     1:33.96 (28.15)     2:00.06 (26.10)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:00.13+         6
     1) Bickhart, Jordan 14             2) Materniak, Eric 14
     3) Pryor, Zach 13                  4) Stutzman, Christopher 14
                  30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)     1:34.38 (30.23)     2:00.13 (25.75)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:00.57+         4
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 13                2) Matt, Dan 14
     3) Pysnik, Joey 14                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 14
                  29.85     1:06.52 (36.67)     1:33.84 (27.32)     2:00.57 (26.73)
  8 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:01.00+         2
                  31.75     1:05.23 (33.48)     1:34.24 (29.01)     2:01.00 (26.76)
  9 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:01.24+
     1) Azaret, Julian R 14             2) Hon, Curtis 13
     3) Estrada, Ray 14                 4) McGorry, Ray 14
                  32.09     1:04.71 (32.62)     1:35.21 (30.50)     2:01.24 (26.03)
 10 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:01.56+
     1) Steel, Austin 14                2) Terracciano, Ryan 14
     3) Delafuente, Chris 14            4) Lazzara, Michael 14
                  41.59     1:05.17 (23.58)     1:33.22 (28.05)     2:01.56 (28.34)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:02.78
     1) Millikin, Matt 14               2) Buerger, Jonathan 13
     3) Rosen, Mike 14                  4) Sestak, Ryan 14
                  32.97     1:07.70 (34.73)     1:37.14 (29.44)     2:02.78 (25.64)
 12 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:03.32
     1) Catano, AL 14                   2) Smit, Kevin 14
     3) Asaga, Kazu 14                  4) Smith, Kendall 14
                  40.02     1:07.98 (27.96)     1:37.40 (29.42)     2:03.32 (25.92)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:03.34
     1) Geiger, Mathew 14               2) O'Connor, Dan 13
     3) Aronica, Phil 13                4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)     1:37.43 (29.69)     2:03.34 (25.91)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:03.36
     1) Durazo, Danny 14                2) Mittan, Tim 14
     3) Flach, Michael 14               4) Tollefson, Henry 14
                  32.66     1:08.35 (35.69)     1:36.62 (28.27)     2:03.36 (26.74)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:04.50
     1) Daly, Colin 14                  2) Ahlberg, Andy 14
     3) Naumann, Tyler 14               4) Mackiewicz, John 13
                  31.40     1:08.33 (36.93)     1:37.52 (29.19)     2:04.50 (26.98)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:05.81
     1) Joyce, Ian 14                   2) D'Innocenzo, Nick 14
     3) Wingfield, Jacob 13             4) Vatkevich, John 13
                  32.94     1:07.26 (34.32)     1:38.16 (30.90)     2:05.81 (27.65)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:05.92
     1) Yao, David 14                   2) Fischer, Ryan 14
     3) Mayer, Karl 13                  4) Jennings, Kyle 14
                  32.52     1:08.62 (36.10)     1:38.21 (29.59)     2:05.92 (27.71)
 18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:07.43
     1) Rowe, Michael 14                2) Rappold, Timothy 13
     3) Lotano, Christopher 14          4) Demaria, Frankie 13
                  31.69     1:06.96 (35.27)     1:37.61 (30.65)     2:07.43 (29.82)
 19 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:07.60
     1) Giannini, Victor 14             2) Kaminski, Aaron 13
     3) Keyser, Ian 13                  4) Weik, Al 13
                  33.50     1:08.40 (34.90)     1:39.49 (31.09)     2:07.60 (28.11)
 20 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:08.45
     1) Fisher, Drew 14                 2) Husson, Patrick 13
     3) Gannett, Matthew 14             4) Bowers, Devin 14
                  33.49     1:10.70 (37.21)     1:41.15 (30.45)     2:08.45 (27.30)

Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.44      8/2002 Virginia
                         C Riesbeck, L Ouzts, M Powell, S Shell
N.A.G Record: ! 1:59.91        2000 PUYALLUP  PN (15-16)
                         REID, QUANN, JO, STROUSE
N.A.G Record: ! 1:59.18        2004 Florida Atlantic FG (17-18)
                         N Pike, A Slaight, L Darling, R Jeffrey
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:04.69
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.79
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:06.45+        18
     1) Tyznar, Tina 15                 2) Martinez, Bianca 15
     3) Kiernan, Erin 15                4) Dwyer, Shannon 17
                  32.18     1:07.37 (35.19)     1:38.47 (31.10)     2:06.45 (27.98)
  2 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:06.99+        14
     1) Powalski, Laura 17              2) Carr, Allison 18
     3) White, Hillary 16               4) Manley, Ally 16
                  33.80     1:09.31 (35.51)     1:40.05 (30.74)     2:06.99 (26.94)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:07.46+        12
     1) Hartmann, Caki 15               2) Fredericks, Dana 15
     3) Hines, Lauren 15                4) Hunt, Becca 15
                  32.22     1:09.81 (37.59)     1:40.43 (30.62)     2:07.46 (27.03)
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:07.65+        10
     1) Kraus, Kori 15                  2) Pavlick, Erin 16
     3) Rogers, Theresa 17              4) Brezinsky, Julie 16
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)     1:39.84 (30.93)     2:07.65 (27.81)
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:10.11          8
     1) Loomis, Katie 15                2) Grant, Lauren 16
     3) Hughes, Tina 17                 4) Scott, Audrey 15
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)     1:40.67 (30.11)     2:10.11 (29.44)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:10.54          6
     1) Mangis, Briana 15               2) McQueen, Andrea 15
     3) Huber, Megan 15                 4) Mattucci, Gina 16
                  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)     1:42.24 (31.10)     2:10.54 (28.30)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:11.00          4
     1) Ferrante, Francesca 15          2) Holleran, Michelle 17
     3) Degrazia, Kristen 15            4) Ryan, Sarah 15
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)     1:42.21 (31.45)     2:11.00 (28.79)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:11.42          2
     1) King, Samantha 17               2) Erdosy, Lexi 16
     3) Houck, Erin 16                  4) Schaefer, Courey 15
                  34.52     1:10.71 (36.19)     1:42.47 (31.76)     2:11.42 (28.95)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:11.78
     1) Paules, Abby 17                 2) Dawson, Anne 18
     3) Acchione, Laura 17              4) Hammond, Morgan 15
                  34.08     1:10.45 (36.37)     1:41.16 (30.71)     2:11.78 (30.62)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:12.32
     1) Creveling, Emily 16             2) Kane, Jennifer 16
     3) Kalaris, Angela 16              4) Hart, Mary Anne 15
                  34.73     1:12.02 (37.29)     1:43.86 (31.84)     2:12.32 (28.46)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:13.64
     1) Iadarola, Kasondra 17           2) Houghton, Maura 15
     3) Rosenbaum, Whitney 17           4) Cota, Devon 15
                  35.39     1:12.57 (37.18)     1:44.44 (31.87)     2:13.64 (29.20)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:13.98
     1) Evans, Molly 16                 2) Pagliari, Lydia 16
     3) Bekampis, Alex 17               4) Chakany, Jamie 15
                  34.48     1:12.73 (38.25)     1:44.69 (31.96)     2:13.98 (29.29)

Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott
N.A.G Record: ! 1:46.76        2000 IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)
                         PIERSOL, CAVIC, YU, QUILLEN
N.A.G Record: ! 1:44.93        1989 LAS VEGAS GOLD CA (17-18)
                         KING, MAYFIELD, DENNISON, FEDEROV
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:52.19
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:59.99
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:54.35+        18
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Dent, Roger 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 16                 4) Hastings, Tristan 16
                  30.47     1:02.69 (32.22)     1:29.21 (26.52)     1:54.35 (25.14)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:54.69+        14
     1) Scarlett, Brian 16              2) Avers, Nate 18
     3) Hogan, John 17                  4) Shea, Ryan 15
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)     1:29.28 (26.30)     1:54.69 (25.41)
  3 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                1:56.46+        12
     1) Donnarumma, Dan 16              2) Roser, Hans 16
     3) O'Laughlin, Ryan 17             4) Krupp, Matt 16
                  30.37     1:03.23 (32.86)     1:30.69 (27.46)     1:56.46 (25.77)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:57.70+        10
     1) Finch, Mitchell 15              2) Huss, Jonathan 17
     3) Risendal, Matthew 17            4) Munson, Kevin 16
                  32.09     1:04.38 (32.29)     1:32.60 (28.22)     1:57.70 (25.10)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:57.85+         8
     1) Willbrant, Andrew 17            2) Pryor, Mike 15
     3) Cardenas, Alexander 16          4) Churchill, Justin 16
                  29.57     1:02.57 (33.00)     1:31.80 (29.23)     1:57.85 (26.05)
  6 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:58.63+         6
     1) Naumann, Nick 16                2) Nystrom, Keith 15
     3) McKeown, Alex 15                4) Torres, Oswaldo 16
                  31.15     1:03.84 (32.69)     1:32.97 (29.13)     1:58.63 (25.66)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:59.77+         4
     1) Chester, Nicholas 15            2) Podniesinski, Jonathan 15
     3) Yeager, Kyle 16                 4) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)     1:34.56 (29.35)     1:59.77 (25.21)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:59.90+         2
     1) Brennan, Scott 16               2) Kirsch, Patrick 17
     3) Scherer, Matt 16                4) Meyers, Rob 16
                  31.60     1:05.31 (33.71)     1:34.19 (28.88)     1:59.90 (25.71)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:05.97
     1) Gefell, CJ 16                   2) Boutwell, Michael 16
     3) Woods, Jim 15                   4) Richardson, Dwight 16
                  32.50     1:10.67 (38.17)     1:40.37 (29.70)     2:05.97 (25.60)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:06.61
     1) Noble, Rich 15                  2) Smith, Brandon 16
     3) Cullo, Frank 15                 4) Neidig, Patrick 16
                  32.91     1:08.22 (35.31)     1:39.69 (31.47)     2:06.61 (26.92)

Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 1:09.96        2003 ELIZABETH BEISEL  NE
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.19
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 MR ZONE                        1:13.61+         9
                  35.57     1:13.61 (38.04)
  2 Chromik, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                        1:17.49+         7
                  37.56     1:17.49 (39.93)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   10 MR ZONE                        1:17.77+         6
                  39.08     1:17.77 (38.69)
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn      10 MA ZONE                        1:18.29          5
                  38.24     1:18.29 (40.05)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel   10 AM ZONE                        1:18.69          4
                  39.12     1:18.69 (39.57)
  6 Sun, Angela         10 MR ZONE                        1:19.46          3
                  37.86     1:19.46 (41.60)
  7 HU, Janet            9 PV ZONE                        1:19.63          2
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Marga  10 NE ZONE                        1:19.70          1
                  38.90     1:19.70 (40.80)
  9 Gray, Nicole        10 VA ZONE                        1:19.73
                  39.29     1:19.73 (40.44)
 10 Cho, Rachel         10 MR ZONE                        1:20.09
                  38.36     1:20.09 (41.73)
 11 Moss, KC            10 CT ZONE                        1:20.13
                  39.17     1:20.13 (40.96)
 12 HU, Karen           10 VA ZONE                        1:21.09
                  40.02     1:21.09 (41.07)
 13 Dowling, Morgan     10 VA ZONE                        1:22.30
                  40.70     1:22.30 (41.60)
 14 Keough, Mary        10 NE ZONE                        1:22.65
                  39.85     1:22.65 (42.80)
 15 Campbell, Olivia    10 MD ZONE                        1:23.25
                  39.84     1:23.25 (43.41)
 16 Greco, Christiana   10 NE ZONE                        1:23.41
                  40.38     1:23.41 (43.03)
 17 Moffitt, Hellen     10 PV ZONE                        1:24.11
                  41.12     1:24.11 (42.99)
 18 Hemmer, Zoe          9 PV ZONE                        1:24.26
                  41.23     1:24.26 (43.03)
 19 Geiser, Caleigh     10 MA ZONE                        1:24.30
                  40.73     1:24.30 (43.57)
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla   10 MR ZONE                        1:24.33
                  41.75     1:24.33 (42.58)
 21 Lajoie, Emily       10 NE ZONE                        1:24.43
                  41.67     1:24.43 (42.76)
 22 Kolodgie, Kaia      10 MD ZONE                        1:24.53
                  40.76     1:24.53 (43.77)
 23 Golic, Sydney       10 CT ZONE                        1:24.68
                  40.52     1:24.68 (44.16)
 24 Jordan, Maggie      10 AD ZONE                        1:24.75
                  41.85     1:24.75 (42.90)
 25 Dieterich, Sara     10 MR ZONE                        1:25.01
                  41.54     1:25.01 (43.47)
 26 O'Donnell, Tara     10 AD ZONE                        1:25.10
                  42.30     1:25.10 (42.80)
 27 Kligys, Sydney      10 MD ZONE                        1:25.78
                  42.26     1:25.78 (43.52)
 28 Coccaro, Claudia    10 MR ZONE                        1:25.98
                  42.60     1:25.98 (43.38)
 28 Frediani, Catherin  10 MD ZONE                        1:25.98
                  41.42     1:25.98 (44.56)
 30 Loud, Shannon       10 VA ZONE                        1:26.00
                  41.17     1:26.00 (44.83)
 31 Warhol, Maryelizab  10 VA ZONE                        1:26.09
                  42.39     1:26.09 (43.70)
 32 Harper, Shannon     10 PV ZONE                        1:26.29
                  41.61     1:26.29 (44.68)
 33 Sarman, Ann         10 PV ZONE                        1:26.62
                  41.53     1:26.62 (45.09)
 34 Surfus, Samantha    10 MA ZONE                        1:26.67
                  42.16     1:26.67 (44.51)
 35 Craig, Rebecca      10 CT ZONE                        1:26.99
                  42.01     1:26.99 (44.98)
 36 Smith, Haley        10 VA ZONE                        1:27.08
                  42.69     1:27.08 (44.39)
 37 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 MR ZONE                        1:27.38
                  42.04     1:27.38 (45.34)
 38 Toback, Gabbie      10 MR ZONE                        1:27.50
                  42.55     1:27.50 (44.95)
 39 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 MR ZONE                        1:27.91
                  42.14     1:27.91 (45.77)
 40 Kim, Elizabeth       9 MR ZONE                        1:28.54
                  44.36     1:28.54 (44.18)
 41 Holehouse, Olivia   10 AM ZONE                        1:28.94
                  43.07     1:28.94 (45.87)
 42 Dominach, Natalie   10 NI ZONE                        1:29.06
                  44.35     1:29.06 (44.71)
 43 Whatley, Madison    10 CT ZONE                        1:29.13
                  44.16     1:29.13 (44.97)
 44 Proper, Danielle    10 NI ZONE                        1:29.45
                  43.10     1:29.45 (46.35)
 45 Cirillo, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                        1:29.94
                  42.46     1:29.94 (47.48)

Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 1:11.49        1996 RICK HANCOCK SC
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.59
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          10 MR ZONE                        1:15.03+         9
                  36.01     1:15.03 (39.02)
  2 Kolovich, Evan      10 MD ZONE                        1:16.20+         7
                  36.37     1:16.20 (39.83)
  3 Sherwood, Ian       10 MA ZONE                        1:18.97          6
                  37.96     1:18.97 (41.01)
  4 HU, Phillip         10 PV ZONE                        1:19.38          5
                  38.24     1:19.38 (41.14)
  5 Kowalsky, Austin    10 MR ZONE                        1:19.66          4
                  39.45     1:19.66 (40.21)
  6 Wachenfeld, Bradle  10 NJ ZONE                        1:19.95          3
                  39.42     1:19.95 (40.53)
  7 Lindell, Jack       10 ME ZONE                        1:20.51          2
                  39.77     1:20.51 (40.74)
  8 Marston, Geoff      10 VA ZONE                        1:20.80          1
                  38.75     1:20.80 (42.05)
  9 Bassett, Henry      10 VA ZONE                        1:21.46
                  38.58     1:21.46 (42.88)
 10 Hibbert, Joseph     10 NE ZONE                        1:21.54
                  39.66     1:21.54 (41.88)
 11 Copeland, Taylor    10 VA ZONE                        1:21.82
 12 Gardner, Christoph  10 MA ZONE                        1:22.03
                  40.35     1:22.03 (41.68)
 13 Mehring, Hunter     10 NJ ZONE                        1:22.21
                  40.30     1:22.21 (41.91)
 14 Silverman, Ian       9 MD ZONE                        1:22.56
                  40.69     1:22.56 (41.87)
 15 Dudding, Gates       9 VA ZONE                        1:22.70
                  40.29     1:22.70 (42.41)
 16 Doss, Austin        10 MA ZONE                        1:22.86
                  39.44     1:22.86 (43.42)
 17 MacDonald, Seth     10 AD ZONE                        1:22.92
                  40.94     1:22.92 (41.98)
 18 Yang, William       10 MD ZONE                        1:23.47
                  41.53     1:23.47 (41.94)
 19 Hosking, Adrien     10 NE ZONE                        1:23.56
                  41.58     1:23.56 (41.98)
 20 Hoke, Chad          10 MD ZONE                        1:23.68
                  41.01     1:23.68 (42.67)
 21 Smagula, Nicholas   10 NJ ZONE                        1:23.72
                  40.59     1:23.72 (43.13)
 22 Winslow, Jack       10 CT ZONE                        1:24.04
                  40.27     1:24.04 (43.77)
 23 Kang, Phillip       10 NJ ZONE                        1:24.19
                  40.84     1:24.19 (43.35)
 24 MO, Daniel           9 MR ZONE                        1:24.30
                  41.95     1:24.30 (42.35)
 25 Grey, Evan          10 NE ZONE                        1:24.63
                  41.57     1:24.63 (43.06)
 26 Haberman, Michael   10 AM ZONE                        1:24.74
                  41.95     1:24.74 (42.79)
 27 Hilzen, Bobby       10 NJ ZONE                        1:24.78
                  40.89     1:24.78 (43.89)
 28 Kelly, Brian         9 NJ ZONE                        1:25.11
                  42.78     1:25.11 (42.33)
 29 Drossner, Jacob     10 MD ZONE                        1:25.44
                  41.66     1:25.44 (43.78)
 30 Browne, Zack        10 VA ZONE                        1:25.86
                  42.44     1:25.86 (43.42)
 31 Smith, Alex         10 MD ZONE                        1:25.90
                  43.22     1:25.90 (42.68)
 32 Kawka, Filip         9 VA ZONE                        1:26.07
                  41.95     1:26.07 (44.12)
 33 Werden, Alex        10 NJ ZONE                        1:26.25
                  42.86     1:26.25 (43.39)
 34 Lynch, Sam          10 NJ ZONE                        1:26.43
                  41.99     1:26.43 (44.44)
 35 Benallal, Alec      10 CT ZONE                        1:26.48
                  42.35     1:26.48 (44.13)
 36 Montes DE Oca, Ale  10 VA ZONE                        1:26.56
                  42.26     1:26.56 (44.30)
 37 Warren, Matt        10 VA ZONE                        1:27.31
                  42.47     1:27.31 (44.84)
 38 Salcedo, Matt       10 MR ZONE                        1:27.77
                  42.45     1:27.77 (45.32)
 39 McCurdy, Christian  10 AM ZONE                        1:28.22
 40 Ledford, Sean       10 NI ZONE                        1:28.45
                  44.30     1:28.45 (44.15)
 41 Klugo, Mike         10 NI ZONE                        1:30.02
                  43.81     1:30.02 (46.21)
 42 Fiala, Brandon      10 PV ZONE                        1:30.06
                  43.28     1:30.06 (46.78)
 43 Skibniewski, Micha   9 NJ ZONE                        1:30.56
                  44.80     1:30.56 (45.76)

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.02      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 2:16.37        2003 ELIZABETH BEISEL  NE
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:27.69
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne     10 MA ZONE                        2:24.33+         9
                  33.31     1:10.28 (36.97)     1:47.73 (37.45)     2:24.33 (36.60)
  2 Kessler, Rachel     10 MR ZONE                        2:24.35+         7
                  34.02     1:10.62 (36.60)     1:48.60 (37.98)     2:24.35 (35.75)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn      10 MA ZONE                        2:25.34+         6
                  34.27     1:11.00 (36.73)     1:48.96 (37.96)     2:25.34 (36.38)
  4 Nuzzo, Emma         10 NE ZONE                        2:27.94          5
                  34.80     1:12.60 (37.80)     1:51.50 (38.90)     2:27.94 (36.44)
  5 Friese, Brittany    10 MR ZONE                        2:28.09          4
                  35.00     1:13.06 (38.06)     1:51.61 (38.55)     2:28.09 (36.48)
  6 Lyons, Emily        10 MA ZONE                        2:29.00          3
                  34.69     1:12.49 (37.80)     1:51.80 (39.31)     2:29.00 (37.20)
  7 Cho, Rachel         10 MR ZONE                        2:29.02          1.5
                  35.42     1:13.52 (38.10)     1:53.20 (39.68)     2:29.02 (35.82)
  7 Carbaugh, Amanda    10 NI ZONE                        2:29.02          1.5
                  34.77     1:13.08 (38.31)     1:51.40 (38.32)     2:29.02 (37.62)
  9 McElfresh, Erin     10 NI ZONE                        2:29.70
                  35.58     1:14.38 (38.80)     1:53.62 (39.24)     2:29.70 (36.08)
 10 D'Innocenzo, Marga  10 NE ZONE                        2:29.77
                  33.78     1:12.85 (39.07)     1:52.39 (39.54)     2:29.77 (37.38)
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie  10 AM ZONE                        2:30.48
                  34.28     1:12.52 (38.24)     1:52.26 (39.74)     2:30.48 (38.22)
 12 Runk, Gabrielle     10 MD ZONE                        2:31.17
                  34.33     1:13.93 (39.60)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:31.17 (37.05)
 13 Neal, Lia           10 MR ZONE                        2:31.66
                  33.56     1:13.07 (39.51)     1:53.93 (40.86)     2:31.66 (37.73)
 14 Surhoff, Jordan     10 MD ZONE                        2:31.70
                  34.47     1:12.88 (38.41)     1:53.40 (40.52)     2:31.70 (38.30)
 15 Lloyd, Sarah        10 NJ ZONE                        2:32.41
                  34.99     1:14.34 (39.35)     1:54.11 (39.77)     2:32.41 (38.30)
 16 Summa, Athena       10 VA ZONE                        2:32.57
                  34.97     1:13.71 (38.74)     1:53.58 (39.87)     2:32.57 (38.99)
 17 Sweeney, Maggie     10 VA ZONE                        2:33.11
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)     1:54.97 (39.75)     2:33.11 (38.14)
 18 Ambrozej, Monica    10 CT ZONE                        2:35.14
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)     1:55.94 (41.06)     2:35.14 (39.20)
 19 Ross, Stephanie     10 NJ ZONE                        2:35.18
                  36.77     1:16.68 (39.91)     1:55.64 (38.96)     2:35.18 (39.54)
 20 Gray, Nicole        10 VA ZONE                        2:35.67
                  36.07     1:15.57 (39.50)     1:56.70 (41.13)     2:35.67 (38.97)
 21 Hamilton, Caroline  10 MD ZONE                        2:36.33
                  36.24     1:15.76 (39.52)     1:56.93 (41.17)     2:36.33 (39.40)
 22 Harper, Shannon     10 PV ZONE                        2:36.46
                  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)     1:56.74 (41.70)     2:36.46 (39.72)
 23 Kelly, Hannah       10 MR ZONE                        2:37.32
                  36.38     1:16.21 (39.83)     1:56.85 (40.64)     2:37.32 (40.47)
 24 Warhol, Maryelizab  10 VA ZONE                        2:37.54
                  36.77     1:17.68 (40.91)     1:59.38 (41.70)     2:37.54 (38.16)
 25 HU, Janet            9 PV ZONE                        2:37.86
                  36.85     1:17.16 (40.31)     1:58.51 (41.35)     2:37.86 (39.35)
 26 Enoch, Geordie       9 MD ZONE                        2:37.95
                  37.25     1:17.68 (40.43)     1:59.46 (41.78)     2:37.95 (38.49)
 27 Nunes, Annie        10 MA ZONE                        2:38.21
                  34.34     1:16.07 (41.73)     1:58.36 (42.29)     2:38.21 (39.85)
 28 Smith, Haley        10 VA ZONE                        2:38.71
                  36.41     1:17.09 (40.68)     1:58.74 (41.65)     2:38.71 (39.97)
 29 Tocco, Jenna        10 AD ZONE                        2:39.05
                  36.72     1:17.38 (40.66)     2:00.16 (42.78)     2:39.05 (38.89)
 30 Yuen, Jocelyn       10 NJ ZONE                        2:39.18
                  36.90     1:17.51 (40.61)     1:59.38 (41.87)     2:39.18 (39.80)
 31 Whatley, Madison    10 CT ZONE                        2:39.65
                  37.52     1:18.37 (40.85)     1:59.17 (40.80)     2:39.65 (40.48)
 32 Harkins, Jaclyn     10 MA ZONE                        2:39.71
                  38.06     1:17.79 (39.73)     1:59.60 (41.81)     2:39.71 (40.11)
 33 Viohl, Megan        10 MD ZONE                        2:39.88
                  36.87     1:18.89 (42.02)     1:59.66 (40.77)     2:39.88 (40.22)
 34 Egress, Emily       10 VA ZONE                        2:39.98
                  36.61     1:17.27 (40.66)     1:59.24 (41.97)     2:39.98 (40.74)
 35 Murslack, Allison   10 AM ZONE                        2:40.24
                  37.21     1:18.03 (40.82)     2:00.63 (42.60)     2:40.24 (39.61)
 36 Kim, Elizabeth       9 MR ZONE                        2:40.26
                  38.21     1:19.20 (40.99)     2:01.94 (42.74)     2:40.26 (38.32)
 37 Coccaro, Claudia    10 MR ZONE                        2:40.42
                  36.75     1:17.92 (41.17)     1:59.62 (41.70)     2:40.42 (40.80)
 38 Craig, Rebecca      10 CT ZONE                        2:41.40
                  37.09     1:19.15 (42.06)     2:01.72 (42.57)     2:41.40 (39.68)
 39 Cason, Molly        10 PV ZONE                        2:41.48
                  36.27     1:17.65 (41.38)     1:59.81 (42.16)     2:41.48 (41.67)
 40 Dieterich, Sara     10 MR ZONE                        2:41.81
                  38.31     1:19.41 (41.10)     2:01.08 (41.67)     2:41.81 (40.73)
 41 Kaulius, Kara       10 AM ZONE                        2:42.21
                  37.43     1:18.80 (41.37)     2:01.65 (42.85)     2:42.21 (40.56)
 42 Callahan, Colleen   10 MA ZONE                        2:42.24
                  37.04     1:18.97 (41.93)     2:02.02 (43.05)     2:42.24 (40.22)
 43 Wittig, Shannon      9 AM ZONE                        2:43.23
                  37.53     1:18.31 (40.78)     2:00.60 (42.29)     2:43.23 (42.63)
 44 Hall, Bailey        10 VA ZONE                        2:43.89
                  38.45     1:21.12 (42.67)     2:02.54 (41.42)     2:43.89 (41.35)
 45 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 MR ZONE                        2:44.52
                  37.66     1:19.12 (41.46)     2:03.05 (43.93)     2:44.52 (41.47)
 46 Power, Noelene      10 CT ZONE                        2:44.77
                  38.35     1:19.73 (41.38)     2:02.59 (42.86)     2:44.77 (42.18)
 47 Goldstein, Rachel   10 VA ZONE                        2:44.80
                  37.02     1:19.64 (42.62)     2:02.94 (43.30)     2:44.80 (41.86)
 48 Tretter, Madisen    10 AM ZONE                        2:45.04
                  37.50     1:20.26 (42.76)     2:04.44 (44.18)     2:45.04 (40.60)
 49 Surfus, Samantha    10 MA ZONE                        2:45.07
                  38.68     1:20.83 (42.15)     2:04.70 (43.87)     2:45.07 (40.37)
 50 Beckerman, Emma     10 VA ZONE                        2:45.63
                  37.62     1:19.94 (42.32)     2:03.56 (43.62)     2:45.63 (42.07)
 51 Punger, Lauren      10 NE ZONE                        2:46.20
                  37.01     1:19.50 (42.49)     2:04.41 (44.91)     2:46.20 (41.79)
 52 Holehouse, Olivia   10 AM ZONE                        2:46.71
                  37.06     1:19.46 (42.40)     2:04.21 (44.75)     2:46.71 (42.50)
 53 Meyer, Charlotte    10 PV ZONE                        2:47.22
                  39.64     1:22.46 (42.82)     2:05.21 (42.75)     2:47.22 (42.01)
 54 Loud, Shannon       10 VA ZONE                        2:48.47
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)     2:05.51 (45.23)     2:48.47 (42.96)
 55 Fogarty, Lauren     10 MD ZONE                        2:48.63
                  40.14     1:23.88 (43.74)     2:07.15 (43.27)     2:48.63 (41.48)
 56 Romanov, Katherine  10 AD ZONE                        2:49.63
                  37.98     1:22.32 (44.34)     2:08.02 (45.70)     2:49.63 (41.61)
 57 Beauchamp, Adriann  10 ME ZONE                        2:53.58
                  39.62     1:24.42 (44.80)     2:11.21 (46.79)     2:53.58 (42.37)

Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 2:12.18        2004 ADAM HINSHAW PC
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:27.29
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant      10 MR ZONE                        2:27.48          9
                  34.03     1:12.02 (37.99)     1:51.06 (39.04)     2:27.48 (36.42)
  2 Tobey, Kevin        10 NI ZONE                        2:31.00          7
                  34.80     1:13.08 (38.28)     1:52.71 (39.63)     2:31.00 (38.29)
  3 Silverman, Ian       9 MD ZONE                        2:31.31          6
                  34.04     1:13.26 (39.22)     1:54.19 (40.93)     2:31.31 (37.12)
  4 MacDonald, Seth     10 AD ZONE                        2:31.46          5
                  35.44     1:14.46 (39.02)     1:54.02 (39.56)     2:31.46 (37.44)
  5 Wolf, Eric          10 VA ZONE                        2:31.91          4
                  35.26     1:13.88 (38.62)     1:54.30 (40.42)     2:31.91 (37.61)
  6 HU, Phillip         10 PV ZONE                        2:32.58          3
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)     1:54.21 (40.47)     2:32.58 (38.37)
  7 Alvarez, Lucas      10 VA ZONE                        2:32.87          2
                  36.05     1:14.86 (38.81)     1:56.03 (41.17)     2:32.87 (36.84)
  8 Gardner, Christoph  10 MA ZONE                        2:34.44          1
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)     1:55.25 (41.66)     2:34.44 (39.19)
  9 Maloney, Bailey     10 PV ZONE                        2:34.55
                  35.81     1:15.51 (39.70)     1:56.22 (40.71)     2:34.55 (38.33)
 10 Ritchie, Greg       10 MA ZONE                        2:34.62
                  35.67     1:16.31 (40.64)     1:57.55 (41.24)     2:34.62 (37.07)
 11 Klugo, Mike         10 NI ZONE                        2:35.10
                  35.25     1:14.64 (39.39)     1:54.94 (40.30)     2:35.10 (40.16)
 12 Hibbert, Joseph     10 NE ZONE                        2:35.30
                  34.88     1:15.23 (40.35)     1:55.97 (40.74)     2:35.30 (39.33)
 13 Kowalsky, Austin    10 MR ZONE                        2:35.65
                  35.44     1:16.20 (40.76)     1:58.41 (42.21)     2:35.65 (37.24)
 14 Bassett, Henry      10 VA ZONE                        2:35.73
                  35.64     1:16.39 (40.75)     1:57.92 (41.53)     2:35.73 (37.81)
 15 Kiehl, Joshua       10 PV ZONE                        2:36.10
                  35.22     1:15.50 (40.28)     1:58.15 (42.65)     2:36.10 (37.95)
 16 Sherwood, Ian       10 MA ZONE                        2:36.45
                  35.58     1:17.30 (41.72)     1:57.51 (40.21)     2:36.45 (38.94)
 17 Hilzen, Bobby       10 NJ ZONE                        2:37.14
                  35.83     1:15.51 (39.68)     1:56.80 (41.29)     2:37.14 (40.34)
 18 Eaton, Michael       9 AM ZONE                        2:37.31
                  36.83     1:17.07 (40.24)     1:58.29 (41.22)     2:37.31 (39.02)
 19 Klobucher, Andrew   10 NE ZONE                        2:37.42
                  36.52     1:17.01 (40.49)     1:59.22 (42.21)     2:37.42 (38.20)
 20 Fischer, Evan       10 NJ ZONE                        2:37.55
                  35.55     1:15.83 (40.28)     1:57.26 (41.43)     2:37.55 (40.29)
 21 Dervisevic, Alen    10 MR ZONE                        2:37.63
                  34.34     1:13.35 (39.01)     1:55.50 (42.15)     2:37.63 (42.13)
 22 Hine, Trevor         9 MA ZONE                        2:37.84
                  36.31     1:16.78 (40.47)     1:57.66 (40.88)     2:37.84 (40.18)
 23 Tialios, Kristian   10 AD ZONE                        2:38.09
                  37.53     1:17.86 (40.33)     1:59.21 (41.35)     2:38.09 (38.88)
 24 McNally, Mac        10 VA ZONE                        2:38.25
                  35.85     1:15.65 (39.80)     1:58.37 (42.72)     2:38.25 (39.88)
 25 Bowles, Charley     10 VA ZONE                        2:38.57
                  36.22     1:17.49 (41.27)     1:58.94 (41.45)     2:38.57 (39.63)
 26 Derflinger, Daniel  10 MD ZONE                        2:38.99
                  36.28     1:17.56 (41.28)     1:59.64 (42.08)     2:38.99 (39.35)
 27 Larson, Gabriel     10 AM ZONE                        2:39.00
                  35.93     1:16.84 (40.91)     1:58.74 (41.90)     2:39.00 (40.26)
 28 Smagula, Nicholas   10 NJ ZONE                        2:39.06
                  36.17     1:17.27 (41.10)     1:59.25 (41.98)     2:39.06 (39.81)
 29 Doss, Austin        10 MA ZONE                        2:39.11
                  36.45     1:17.81 (41.36)     2:00.10 (42.29)     2:39.11 (39.01)
 30 Hosking, Adrien     10 NE ZONE                        2:39.21
                  36.24     1:17.76 (41.52)     2:00.28 (42.52)     2:39.21 (38.93)
 31 Liu, Justin          9 NE ZONE                        2:39.30
                  36.53     1:17.57 (41.04)     1:59.63 (42.06)     2:39.30 (39.67)
 32 Ledford, Sean       10 NI ZONE                        2:39.49
                  36.01     1:16.73 (40.72)     1:58.99 (42.26)     2:39.49 (40.50)
 33 Ehret, Jack         10 MR ZONE                        2:39.88
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)     2:00.50 (41.72)     2:39.88 (39.38)
 34 Machado, Thomas     10 NE ZONE                        2:40.44
                  36.41     1:17.99 (41.58)     2:01.36 (43.37)     2:40.44 (39.08)
 35 Smith, Alex         10 MD ZONE                        2:40.48
                  38.35     1:19.43 (41.08)     2:01.70 (42.27)     2:40.48 (38.78)
 36 Zamparello, Conrad  10 VA ZONE                        2:41.16
                  38.23     1:17.54 (39.31)     2:00.16 (42.62)     2:41.16 (41.00)
 37 Kelly, Brian         9 NJ ZONE                        2:41.97
                  38.46     1:20.94 (42.48)     2:02.05 (41.11)     2:41.97 (39.92)
 38 Buerger, Zachary     9 AM ZONE                        2:42.05
                  36.37     1:20.17 (43.80)     2:01.99 (41.82)     2:42.05 (40.06)
 39 Louie, Ethan        10 NJ ZONE                        2:42.57
                  36.23     1:18.54 (42.31)     2:02.16 (43.62)     2:42.57 (40.41)
 40 Johnston, Cameron   10 VA ZONE                        2:42.60
                  35.83     1:17.66 (41.83)     2:01.74 (44.08)     2:42.60 (40.86)
 41 Masciandaro, Vince  10 MA ZONE                        2:43.37
                  36.19     1:17.06 (40.87)     2:00.18 (43.12)     2:43.37 (43.19)
 42 Ahlberg, Joey        9 CT ZONE                        2:43.58
                  37.77     1:20.58 (42.81)     2:03.62 (43.04)     2:43.58 (39.96)
 43 Lynch, Sam          10 NJ ZONE                        2:44.82
                  38.13     1:20.78 (42.65)     2:04.41 (43.63)     2:44.82 (40.41)
 44 Davis, Gannon       10 CT ZONE                        2:47.03
                  37.18     1:19.10 (41.92)     2:03.79 (44.69)     2:47.03 (43.24)
 45 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 MR ZONE                        2:51.52
                  39.97     1:22.68 (42.71)     2:08.24 (45.56)     2:51.52 (43.28)
 46 Winslow, Jack       10 CT ZONE                        3:01.03
                  38.95     1:25.58 (46.63)     2:14.56 (48.98)     3:01.03 (46.47)

Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE
N.A.G Record: ! 31.09        2003 LAUREN HARRINGTON  SE
 NAG Rprtble: + 33.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet            9 PV ZONE                          33.63+         9
  2 Zhu, Annie          10 MR ZONE                          33.66+         7
  3 Nuzzo, Emma         10 NE ZONE                          34.35          6
  4 Chromik, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                          34.37          5
  5 Morris, Camryne     10 MA ZONE                          34.45          4
  6 Summa, Athena       10 VA ZONE                          34.52          3
  7 Jordan, Maggie      10 AD ZONE                          34.69          2
  8 Chan, Olivia        10 MR ZONE                          34.82          1
  9 Robinson, Molly     10 VA ZONE                          34.86
 10 Moffitt, Hellen     10 PV ZONE                          34.94
 11 Sun, Angela         10 MR ZONE                          34.97
 12 Zilinskas, Rachel   10 AM ZONE                          34.99
 13 Surhoff, Jordan     10 MD ZONE                          35.09
 14 Friese, Brittany    10 MR ZONE                          35.16
 15 Swarts, Rachel      10 PV ZONE                          35.32
 16 Neal, Lia           10 MR ZONE                          35.37
 17 Sweeney, Maggie     10 VA ZONE                          35.38
 18 Cameron, Emily      10 MA ZONE                          35.41
 19 Carbaugh, Amanda    10 NI ZONE                          35.46
 20 McElfresh, Erin     10 NI ZONE                          35.62
 20 Greco, Christiana   10 NE ZONE                          35.62
 22 Runk, Gabrielle     10 MD ZONE                          35.98
 23 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   10 MR ZONE                          36.02
 24 Yuen, Jocelyn       10 NJ ZONE                          36.04
 25 Parsons, Deanna     10 MD ZONE                          36.13
 26 Kessler, Rachel     10 MR ZONE                          36.30
 27 Lajoie, Emily       10 NE ZONE                          36.32
 28 Grindall, Dana      10 CT ZONE                          36.38
 29 Keough, Mary        10 NE ZONE                          36.45
 30 NG, Selina          10 MR ZONE                          36.51
 31 Jordan, Bridget     10 MD ZONE                          36.53
 32 Lyons, Emily        10 MA ZONE                          36.55
 33 Hall, Bailey        10 VA ZONE                          36.76
 34 Folz, Mary Margare  10 AM ZONE                          36.78
 35 Kelly, Hannah       10 MR ZONE                          36.82
 36 Moss, KC            10 CT ZONE                          37.01
 37 Beckerman, Emma     10 VA ZONE                          37.28
 37 Frediani, Catherin  10 MD ZONE                          37.28
 39 Geiser, Caleigh     10 MA ZONE                          37.43
 40 Dowling, Morgan     10 VA ZONE                          37.44
 41 Deardorff, Serena   10 NJ ZONE                          37.52
 42 Surfus, Samantha    10 MA ZONE                          37.75
 43 Egress, Emily       10 VA ZONE                          37.85
 43 Krohner, Gavrielle  10 AM ZONE                          37.85
 45 Pia, Emily          10 AM ZONE                          37.86
 46 Cirillo, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                          37.90
 47 Hamilton, Caroline  10 MD ZONE                          38.19
 48 Enoch, Geordie       9 MD ZONE                          38.27
 49 Haufler, Kristin     9 PV ZONE                          38.49
 50 Fogarty, Lauren     10 MD ZONE                          38.71
 51 Wimer, Gabrielle    10 CT ZONE                          38.89
 52 Edge, Lindsee        9 MA ZONE                          38.98
 53 Kligys, Sydney      10 MD ZONE                          39.00
 54 Tocco, Jenna        10 AD ZONE                          39.20
 55 Goldstein, Rachel   10 VA ZONE                          39.23
 56 Peterson, Cassidy   10 NE ZONE                          39.47
 57 Smith, Leah         10 AM ZONE                          40.05
 58 Craig, Rebecca      10 CT ZONE                          40.20

Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.80      8/2001 Mason Wilcox-VA
N.A.G Record: ! 30.55        1996 MUJAHID EL-AMIN GA
 NAG Rprtble: + 33.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          10 MR ZONE                          32.92+         9
  2 Kolovich, Evan      10 MD ZONE                          32.97+         7
  3 Sovero, Andrew      10 MD ZONE                          33.17+         6
  4 Marston, Geoff      10 VA ZONE                          34.52          4.5
  4 Bowles, Charley     10 VA ZONE                          34.52          4.5
  6 Park, Patrick        9 NJ ZONE                          34.69          3
  7 HU, Phillip         10 PV ZONE                          34.78          2
  8 Dudding, Gates       9 VA ZONE                          34.91          1
  9 Hine, Trevor         9 MA ZONE                          35.15
 10 Wachenfeld, Bradle  10 NJ ZONE                          35.32
 11 Yang, William       10 MD ZONE                          35.74
 12 Mehring, Hunter     10 NJ ZONE                          35.77
 13 Lindell, Jack       10 ME ZONE                          35.86
 14 Salcedo, Matt       10 MR ZONE                          35.91
 15 Loong, Henry        10 NE ZONE                          35.96
 16 Gould, Tyler        10 CT ZONE                          36.00
 17 Takabayashi, Kaz    10 CT ZONE                          36.08
 18 Ahlberg, Joey        9 CT ZONE                          36.19
 19 Liu, Justin          9 NE ZONE                          36.20
 20 Kowalsky, Austin    10 MR ZONE                          36.23
 21 Maloney, Bailey     10 PV ZONE                          36.30
 22 Browne, Zack        10 VA ZONE                          36.35
 23 Zamparello, Conrad  10 VA ZONE                          36.70
 24 Nicholson, Ryan      9 NI ZONE                          36.71
 25 Haberman, Michael   10 AM ZONE                          36.91
 26 Guerci, Michael     10 NJ ZONE                          37.10
 27 Ledford, Sean       10 NI ZONE                          37.34
 28 Smith, Alex         10 MD ZONE                          37.35
 29 McNally, Mac        10 VA ZONE                          37.43
 30 Ratliff, Christoph  10 MD ZONE                          37.56
 31 Montes DE Oca, Ale  10 VA ZONE                          37.96
 32 Kang, Phillip       10 NJ ZONE                          37.99
 33 Dervisevic, Alen    10 MR ZONE                          38.18
 34 Skibniewski, Micha   9 NJ ZONE                          38.23
 35 Wolf, Eric          10 VA ZONE                          38.36
 36 Drossner, Jacob     10 MD ZONE                          38.37
 37 Werden, Alex        10 NJ ZONE                          38.57
 38 Copeland, Taylor    10 VA ZONE                          38.87
 39 Blacker, Aaron      10 MR ZONE                          38.91
 40 Kawka, Filip         9 VA ZONE                          38.92
 41 McCurdy, Christian  10 AM ZONE                          39.07
 42 Szilagyi, Thomas    10 CT ZONE                          39.19

Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.06      8/1999 Virginia
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           5:04.81M        18
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 10            2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Kessler, Rachel 10              4) Neal, Lia 10
                  40.00   1:20.76 (1:20.76)     1:58.41 (37.65)   2:40.64 (1:19.88)
        3:16.35 (35.71)   3:57.62 (1:16.98)     4:29.88 (32.26)   5:04.81 (1:07.19)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           5:15.44         14
     1) Cho, Rachel 10                  2) Chan, Olivia 10
     3) Sun, Angela 10                  4) Friese, Brittany 10
                  38.41   1:20.98 (1:20.98)     2:01.73 (40.75)   2:49.87 (1:28.89)
        3:26.70 (36.83)   4:08.57 (1:18.70)     4:40.37 (31.80)   5:15.44 (1:06.87)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        5:16.46         12
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn 10               2) Nunes, Annie 10
     3) Morris, Camryne 10              4) Lyons, Emily 10
                  38.00   1:19.54 (1:19.54)     2:00.26 (40.72)   2:49.97 (1:30.43)
        3:25.68 (35.71)   4:07.47 (1:17.50)     4:40.30 (32.83)   5:16.46 (1:08.99)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               5:21.39         10
     1) Chromik, Caroline 10            2) Carnes, Blair 10
     3) Summa, Athena 10                4) Sweeney, Maggie 10
                  38.55   1:19.91 (1:19.91)     2:02.70 (42.79)   2:53.61 (1:33.70)
        3:27.20 (33.59)   4:11.78 (1:18.17)     4:44.57 (32.79)   5:21.39 (1:09.61)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:22.01          8
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 10            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 10
     3) Murslack, Kristen 10            4) Wittig, Shannon 9
                                                      39.19 ( )         1:59.67 ( )
      3:25.23 (1:25.56)   4:10.21 (2:10.54)     4:44.55 (34.34)   5:22.01 (1:11.80)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               5:25.52          6
     1) Campbell, Olivia 10             2) Surhoff, Jordan 10
     3) Hamilton, Caroline 10           4) Runk, Gabrielle 10
                  39.73   1:23.50 (1:23.50)     2:04.55 (41.05)   2:53.33 (1:29.83)
        3:31.82 (38.49)   4:18.07 (1:24.74)     4:49.73 (31.66)   5:25.52 (1:07.45)
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            5:27.11          4
     1) Keough, Mary 10                 2) Alois, Jaclyn 10
     3) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 10        4) Nuzzo, Emma 10
                  40.49   1:24.31 (1:24.31)     2:06.61 (42.30)   2:54.73 (1:30.42)
        3:33.37 (38.64)                             4:49.48 ( )         5:27.11 ( )
  8 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             5:30.33          2
     1) Ross, Stephanie 10              2) Yuen, Jocelyn 10
     3) Deardorff, Serena 10            4) Lloyd, Sarah 10
                  39.21   1:22.59 (1:22.59)     2:05.90 (43.31)   2:54.46 (1:31.87)
        3:33.42 (38.96)   4:18.90 (1:24.44)     4:52.78 (33.88)   5:30.33 (1:11.43)
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         5:31.44
     1) HU, Janet 9                     2) Cason, Molly 10
     3) Moffitt, Hellen 10              4) Harper, Shannon 10
                  40.53   1:22.85 (1:22.85)     2:04.45 (41.60)   3:00.94 (1:38.09)
        3:31.38 (30.44)   4:17.41 (1:16.47)     4:51.39 (33.98)   5:31.44 (1:14.03)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               5:31.88
     1) Gray, Nicole 10                 2) Robinson, Molly 10
     3) Hall, Bailey 10                 4) Smith, Haley 10
                  39.29   1:20.01 (1:20.01)     2:04.81 (44.80)   2:57.04 (1:37.03)
        3:36.26 (39.22)   4:19.80 (1:22.76)     4:53.44 (33.64)   5:31.88 (1:12.08)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            5:36.09
     1) Golic, Sydney 10                2) Moss, KC 10
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle 10             4) Ambrozej, Monica 10
                  41.04   1:26.17 (1:26.17)     2:08.37 (42.20)   2:56.52 (1:30.35)
        3:34.49 (37.97)   4:23.53 (1:27.01)     4:57.83 (34.30)   5:36.09 (1:12.56)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        5:37.58
     1) Geiser, Caleigh 10              2) Callahan, Colleen 10
     3) Surfus, Samantha 10             4) Cameron, Emily 10
                  41.67   1:25.35 (1:25.35)     2:09.45 (44.10)   3:01.15 (1:35.80)
        3:40.41 (39.26)   4:26.96 (1:25.81)     5:00.09 (33.13)   5:37.58 (1:10.62)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                5:37.65
     1) Carbaugh, Amanda 10             2) Gwynn, Emily 10
     3) Proper, Danielle 10             4) McElfresh, Erin 10
                  40.82   1:22.90 (1:22.90)     2:07.06 (44.16)   3:00.01 (1:37.11)
        3:39.76 (39.75)   4:26.45 (1:26.44)     4:59.59 (33.14)   5:37.65 (1:11.20)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         5:44.79
     1) Ratcliff, Georgia 10            2) Swarts, Rachel 10
     3) Vincent, Taylor 10              4)
                  43.06   1:26.58 (1:26.58)     2:14.35 (47.77)   3:03.16 (1:36.58)
        3:42.48 (39.32)   4:28.58 (1:25.42)     5:03.86 (35.28)   5:44.79 (1:16.21)
 15 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:46.53
     1) Greco, Christiana 10            2) Higano, Saya 10
     3) Lajoie, Emily 10                4) Punger, Lauren 10
                                                      41.92 ( )         2:13.08 ( )
        3:07.04 (53.96)   3:46.03 (1:32.95)   5:05.79 (1:19.76)   5:46.53 (2:00.50)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:54.05
     1) Craig, Rebecca 10               2) Stengel, Kylie 10
     3) Grindall, Dana 10               4) Whatley, Madison 10
                              42.84 (42.84)     1:30.43 (47.59)   2:16.06 (1:33.22)
        3:09.86 (53.80)   3:49.61 (1:33.55)   5:14.40 (1:24.79)   5:54.05 (2:04.44)
 17 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             5:57.69
     1) O'Donnell, Tara 10              2) Smachlo, Julia 10
     3) Jordan, Maggie 10               4) Romanov, Katherine 10
                  41.06   1:26.09 (1:26.09)     2:18.15 (52.06)   3:15.09 (1:49.00)
        3:55.46 (40.37)   4:41.65 (1:26.56)     5:18.94 (37.29)   5:57.69 (1:16.04)
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:58.32
     1) Holehouse, Olivia 10            2) Smith, Leah 10
     3) Pia, Emily 10                   4) Tretter, Madisen 10
                  45.74   1:33.77 (1:33.77)     2:20.31 (46.54)   3:16.40 (1:42.63)
        3:57.35 (40.95)   4:47.51 (1:31.11)     5:20.88 (33.37)   5:58.32 (1:10.81)

Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               5:17.01         18
     1) Copeland, Taylor 10             2) Bowles, Charley 10
     3) Marston, Geoff 10               4) Bassett, Henry 10
                              38.70 (38.70)     1:20.82 (42.12)   2:49.41 (2:10.71)
        3:24.98 (35.57)   4:07.11 (1:17.70)     4:40.10 (32.99)   5:17.01 (1:09.90)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           5:20.43         14
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 10             2) Singer, Nathan 10
     3) Mo, Samuel 10                   4) Johnson, Grant 10
                  40.57   1:23.01 (1:23.01)                       2:53.90 (1:30.89)
        3:29.76 (35.86)   4:11.41 (1:17.51)     4:44.17 (32.76)   5:20.43 (1:09.02)
  3 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             5:24.08         12
     1) Mehring, Hunter 10              2) Park, Patrick 9
     3) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10          4) Kang, Phillip 10
                              39.27 (39.27)     1:21.47 (42.20)   2:04.11 (1:24.84)
      3:27.33 (1:23.22)   4:11.66 (2:07.55)     4:44.55 (32.89)   5:24.08 (1:12.42)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               5:24.18         10
     1) Hoke, Chad 10                   2) Sovero, Andrew 10
     3) Kolovich, Evan 10               4) Silverman, Ian 9
                  41.38   1:25.48 (1:25.48)     2:08.79 (43.31)   2:58.75 (1:33.27)
        3:32.93 (34.18)   4:13.98 (1:15.23)     4:47.23 (33.25)   5:24.18 (1:10.20)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               5:30.73          8
     1) Kawka, Filip 9                  2) Browne, Zack 10
     3) Dudding, Gates 9                4) Wolf, Eric 10
                  41.69   1:26.62 (1:26.62)     2:12.34 (45.72)   3:01.93 (1:35.31)
        3:38.35 (36.42)   4:21.11 (1:19.18)     4:54.36 (33.25)   5:30.73 (1:09.62)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         5:30.78          6
     1) HU, Phillip 10                  2) Fiala, Brandon 10
     3) Maloney, Bailey 10              4) Kiehl, Joshua 10
                  40.15   1:24.17 (1:24.17)     2:07.06 (42.89)   2:57.46 (1:33.29)
        3:35.28 (37.82)   4:19.72 (1:22.26)     4:53.90 (34.18)   5:30.78 (1:11.06)
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            5:31.08          4
     1) Hibbert, Joseph 10              2) Grey, Evan 10
     3) Liu, Justin 9                   4) Klobucher, Andrew 10
                  40.11   1:24.13 (1:24.13)     2:06.47 (42.34)   2:55.90 (1:31.77)
        3:33.79 (37.89)   4:19.24 (1:23.34)     4:52.89 (33.65)   5:31.08 (1:11.84)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        5:34.48          2
     1) Sherwood, Ian 10                2) Ritchie, Greg 10
     3) Hine, Trevor 9                  4) Gardner, Christopher 10
                  40.40   1:22.07 (1:22.07)     2:09.30 (47.23)   3:01.07 (1:39.00)
        3:38.60 (37.53)   4:22.87 (1:21.80)     4:56.63 (33.76)   5:34.48 (1:11.61)
  9 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             5:35.65
     1) Kelly, Brian 9                  2) Hilzen, Bobby 10
     3) Werden, Alex 10                 4) Smagula, Nicholas 10
                  40.70   1:23.41 (1:23.41)     2:06.90 (43.49)   2:58.34 (1:34.93)
        3:36.27 (37.93)   4:22.01 (1:23.67)     4:56.85 (34.84)   5:35.65 (1:13.64)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:37.99
     1) Haberman, Michael 10            2) Eckenrode, Grant 9
     3) Larson, Gabriel 10              4) Eaton, Michael 9
                  42.52   1:24.66 (1:24.66)     2:09.83 (45.17)   3:00.80 (1:36.14)
        3:39.76 (38.96)   4:26.07 (1:25.27)     4:59.56 (33.49)   5:37.99 (1:11.92)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:40.77
     1) Hubbard, Antony 10              2) Loong, Henry 10
     3) Hosking, Adrien 10              4) Machado, Thomas 10
                  41.91   1:24.12 (1:24.12)     2:07.41 (43.29)   2:57.19 (1:33.07)
        3:36.86 (39.67)   4:23.43 (1:26.24)     4:59.45 (36.02)   5:40.77 (1:17.34)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                5:48.87
     1) Ledford, Sean 10                2) McLaughlin, Declan 10
     3) Nicholson, Ryan 9               4) Tobey, Kevin 10
                  42.41   1:27.96 (1:27.96)     2:16.59 (48.63)   3:11.11 (1:43.15)
        3:49.85 (38.74)   4:36.98 (1:25.87)     5:10.96 (33.98)   5:48.87 (1:11.89)
 13 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           5:49.90
     1) Salcedo, Matt 10                2) Friedman, Alec 10
     3) Ehret, Jack 10                  4) Dervisevic, Alen 10
                  43.05   1:28.23 (1:28.23)     2:13.07 (44.84)   3:07.15 (1:38.92)
        3:49.37 (42.22)   4:37.92 (1:30.77)     5:11.89 (33.97)   5:49.90 (1:11.98)
 14 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            5:58.51
     1) Winslow, Jack 10                2) Ahlberg, Joey 9
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 10             4) Benallal, Alec 10
                  42.26   1:26.43 (1:26.43)     2:14.91 (48.48)   3:09.20 (1:42.77)
        3:50.54 (41.34)   4:42.71 (1:33.51)     5:18.37 (35.66)   5:58.51 (1:15.80)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     6:08.61
     1) McCurdy, Christian 10           2) Murslack, Nathan 10
     3) Buerger, Zachary 9              4) Zabelsky, Alex 10
                                                      42.05 ( )         1:28.17 ( )
        2:18.30 (50.13)   4:49.55 (3:21.38)     5:26.29 (36.74)   6:08.61 (1:19.06)
 -- CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                                 DQ
     1) Delise, Sam 9                   2) Davis, Gannon 10
     3) Fulton, Peter 10                4) Gould, Tyler 10
                  41.40   1:23.67 (1:23.67)     2:14.05 (50.38)   3:08.73 (1:45.06)
        3:50.05 (41.32)   4:39.41 (1:30.68)     5:15.10 (35.69)        DQ (1:18.24)

Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 1:01.59        1996 BETH BOTSFORD MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:07.19
                1:06.49  JRS
                1:06.69  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE              1:07.61    1:07.17+         9
                  32.62     1:07.17 (34.55)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna     13 MR ZONE              1:09.53    1:09.06          7
                  33.66     1:09.06 (35.40)
  3 Holden, Kim         13 MR ZONE              1:10.49    1:09.11          6
                  33.06     1:09.11 (36.05)
  4 Niessl, Steffi      14 MR ZONE              1:10.69    1:10.20          5
                  34.09     1:10.20 (36.11)
  5 Rosenbaum, Maggie   13 NE ZONE              1:10.98    1:10.22          4
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)
  6 Marko, Andrea       13 AM ZONE              1:10.36    1:10.61          3
                  33.89     1:10.61 (36.72)
  7 Dotzel, Sarah       13 MD ZONE              1:10.76    1:10.93          2
                  34.41     1:10.93 (36.52)
  8 Schneider, Jacquel  14 AM ZONE              1:11.00    1:11.36          1
                  33.74     1:11.36 (37.62)
Preliminaries
  9 Oberlander, Morgan  14 MD ZONE              1:11.09
 10 Long, Ally          14 MD ZONE              1:11.74
 11 Stoner, Morgan      13 AM ZONE              1:11.80
 12 Packer, Hannah      14 CT ZONE              1:11.89
 13 Harris, Laura       13 MD ZONE              1:11.98
 14 Zimmerman, Kelsey   14 VA ZONE              1:12.05
 15 Rossick, Katelyn    13 MD ZONE              1:12.07
 16 Barnard, Evie       14 NE ZONE              1:12.19
 17 Bunster, Kelly      14 MR ZONE              1:12.33
 18 Swecker, Morgan     14 VA ZONE              1:12.37
 19 Jacoby, Jenna       14 PV ZONE              1:12.44
 20 Boyer, Kelsey       14 MD ZONE              1:12.58
 21 Brennan, Jennifer   13 MA ZONE              1:12.83
 22 Opaska, Annie       14 AM ZONE              1:12.86
 23 Marchese, Lauren    13 NI ZONE              1:12.87
 24 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE              1:12.90
 25 Tisdale, Lauren     14 VA ZONE              1:13.02
 26 Guelly, Kirsten     13 MR ZONE              1:13.16
 27 Schaefer, Danielle  14 MD ZONE              1:13.28
 28 Armstrong, Lauren   14 MD ZONE              1:13.40
 29 Palmer, Carter      14 VA ZONE              1:13.59
 30 Taddeo, Marissa     14 MR ZONE              1:13.65
 31 Hoskinson, Emily    13 AD ZONE              1:13.86
 32 Tsui, Alysia        13 NJ ZONE              1:14.08
 33 Obeck, Jessie       14 VA ZONE              1:14.12
 34 Lin, Carol          14 AM ZONE              1:14.30
 35 George, Rebecca     14 VA ZONE              1:14.54
 36 Rudolph, Jackie     14 VA ZONE              1:14.63
 37 Berdine, Alexis     13 AM ZONE              1:14.70
 38 Arndt, Jessica      14 VA ZONE              1:14.98
 39 Loudermilk, Caroly  13 MA ZONE              1:15.04
 40 Meier, Lizzie       14 NE ZONE              1:15.37
 41 Clapp, Rebecca      14 NJ ZONE              1:15.48
 42 Tyznar, Jessica     14 MR ZONE              1:15.84
 43 Ross, Lauren        13 NJ ZONE              1:15.86
 44 Gutowski, Paige     13 NI ZONE              1:16.15
 45 Watson, Kemi        14 PV ZONE              1:16.17
 46 Tricarico, Dana     13 CT ZONE              1:17.46
 47 Dean, Kali          13 NI ZONE              1:17.72
 48 Hogan, Kathryn      14 AD ZONE              1:19.15

Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.49      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI
N.A.G Record: !   57.99        1998 AARON PEIRSOL CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:03.29
                  59.79  OPEN
                1:00.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsteller, Kevin   14 MD ZONE              1:04.06    1:02.51+         9
                  31.16     1:02.51 (31.35)
  2 Fischetti, Brian    14 VA ZONE              1:04.89    1:03.22+         7
                  30.61     1:03.22 (32.61)
  3 Bickhart, Jordan    14 MA ZONE              1:04.66    1:04.59          6
                  31.89     1:04.59 (32.70)
  4 Hurdle, Kohl        14 VA ZONE              1:04.82    1:04.61          5
                  31.59     1:04.61 (33.02)
  5 Sugimoto, Sho       13 AM ZONE              1:05.25    1:04.70          4
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)
  6 Wagner, Jack        13 MR ZONE              1:05.23    1:04.76          3
                  31.57     1:04.76 (33.19)
  7 Steel, Austin       14 NJ ZONE              1:05.33    1:05.18          2
                  31.95     1:05.18 (33.23)
  8 Grinalds, Andrew    14 CT ZONE              1:05.36    1:05.39          1
                  31.27     1:05.39 (34.12)
Preliminaries
  9 Montes DE Oca, Nic  13 VA ZONE              1:05.69
 10 Covert, Michael     13 VA ZONE              1:06.10
 11 Vivadelli, JH       14 VA ZONE              1:06.31
 12 Roddy, Sean         14 MD ZONE              1:06.49
 13 Asaga, Kazu         14 MR ZONE              1:06.56
 14 Catano, AL          14 MR ZONE              1:06.90
 15 Daly, Colin         14 CT ZONE              1:06.99
 16 Stutzman, Christop  14 MA ZONE              1:07.17
 17 Pysnik, Joey        14 AM ZONE              1:07.25
 18 Aronica, Phil       13 NI ZONE              1:07.64
 19 Lovett, Jared       14 VA ZONE              1:07.66
 20 Gisriel, Carter     14 MD ZONE              1:07.77
 21 Matthews, Jake      14 VA ZONE              1:07.78
 22 Millikin, Matt      14 AM ZONE              1:07.83
 23 Pead, Daniel        14 VA ZONE              1:07.84
 24 Azaret, Julian R    14 NE ZONE              1:07.87
 25 Giannini, Victor    14 MA ZONE              1:07.97
 26 Melesh, Charles     13 MD ZONE              1:08.18
 27 Geiger, Mathew      14 NI ZONE              1:08.23
 28 Rowe, Michael       14 AD ZONE              1:08.45
 29 Gannett, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              1:08.69
 30 Boardman, Merritt   13 NE ZONE              1:08.82
 31 Anthony, Mac        13 VA ZONE              1:08.84
 32 Carr, Trevor        14 VA ZONE              1:08.86
 33 Lamberson, Kei      14 VA ZONE              1:08.91
 34 Lazzara, Michael    14 NJ ZONE              1:08.96
 35 Mayer, Karl         13 NJ ZONE              1:09.11
 36 Groel, Scott        14 NJ ZONE              1:09.16
 37 Joyce, Ian          14 NE ZONE              1:09.26
 38 Charriez, Nicholas  14 MR ZONE              1:09.39
 39 Durazo, Danny       14 PV ZONE              1:09.87
 40 Scarth, Spencer     13 CT ZONE              1:09.90
 41 Brennan, Austin     14 MR ZONE              1:10.00
 42 Smit, Kevin         14 MR ZONE              1:10.01
 43 Yao, David          14 NJ ZONE              1:10.02
 44 Lotano, Christophe  14 AD ZONE              1:10.11
 45 Sangren, Jake       14 NI ZONE              1:10.57
 46 McGorry, Ray        14 NE ZONE              1:11.15
 47 Katz, Andrew        14 MR ZONE              1:11.23
 48 Roberts, Ryan       14 MA ZONE              1:11.45
 49 Bogese, Michael     14 VA ZONE              1:11.58

Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM
N.A.G Record: ! 1:01.10        1991 J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:00.18        2001 N.COUGHLIN PC (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:05.69
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:05.59             17-18
                1:06.49  JRS
                1:06.69  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE              1:08.47    1:07.10          9
                  33.15     1:07.10 (33.95)
  2 Fritz, Hillary      15 PV ZONE              1:10.65    1:09.35          7
                  33.81     1:09.35 (35.54)
  3 Loomis, Katie       15 CT ZONE              1:10.26    1:10.07          6
                  34.31     1:10.07 (35.76)
  4 Evans, Molly        16 AM ZONE              1:11.99    1:10.18          5
                  33.80     1:10.18 (36.38)
  5 Mangis, Briana      15 AM ZONE              1:10.49    1:10.49          4
                  34.02     1:10.49 (36.47)
  6 Tyznar, Tina        15 MR ZONE              1:11.45    1:10.66          3
                  33.95     1:10.66 (36.71)
  7 Hartmann, Caki      15 VA ZONE              1:10.93    1:10.94          2
                  34.14     1:10.94 (36.80)
  8 Biagioli, Caitlyn   16 MR ZONE              1:11.60    1:11.66          1
                  34.96     1:11.66 (36.70)
Preliminaries
  9 Hines, Lauren       15 VA ZONE              1:12.18
 10 Hart, Mary Anne     15 VA ZONE              1:12.36
 11 Ferrante, Francesc  15 MR ZONE              1:12.71
 12 Paules, Abby        17 MD ZONE              1:13.48
 13 Petzold, Chrissy    15 MD ZONE              1:13.78
 14 King, Samantha      17 MA ZONE              1:14.29
 15 Sciarrino, Sarah    17 NI ZONE              1:15.68
 16 Giza, Rachel        16 NI ZONE              1:16.28
 17 Grant, Lauren       16 CT ZONE              1:16.78
 18 Hom, Nicole         16 NJ ZONE              1:23.76

Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.70   8/13/2004 Shane Tusup, Metro
N.A.G Record: !   55.63        2000 A. PIERSOL CA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: !   54.47        2002 A. PIERSOL CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:00.09
 NAG Rprtble: +   58.99             17-18
                  59.79  OPEN
                1:00.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bobby        16 MR ZONE              1:02.87    1:02.09          9
                  30.66     1:02.09 (31.43)
  2 Willbrant, Andrew   17 NE ZONE              1:03.76    1:02.75          7
                  30.52     1:02.75 (32.23)
  3 Scarlett, Brian     16 MD ZONE              1:04.04    1:03.28          6
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)
  4 Yeager, Kyle        16 MR ZONE              1:03.76    1:03.40          5
                  31.33     1:03.40 (32.07)
  5 Donnarumma, Dan     16 NI ZONE              1:03.88    1:03.83          4
                  30.85     1:03.83 (32.98)
  6 Churchill, Justin   16 NE ZONE              1:04.53    1:04.41          3
                  31.09     1:04.41 (33.32)
  7 Frydrychowski, Jas  18 NI ZONE              1:06.22    1:05.81          2
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)
  8 Miller, Matt        17 MA ZONE              1:06.12    1:06.01          1
                  31.81     1:06.01 (34.20)
Preliminaries
  9 Naumann, Nick       16 CT ZONE              1:06.89
 10 Chester, Nicholas   15 MR ZONE              1:07.02
 11 Finch, Mitchell     15 VA ZONE              1:07.16
 12 McClurg, Ross       15 MD ZONE              1:07.52
 13 Brennan, Scott      16 AM ZONE              1:08.08
 14 Noble, Rich         15 AM ZONE              1:08.26
 15 Gefell, CJ          16 VA ZONE              1:08.63
 16 Mowson, Andrew      16 NI ZONE              1:13.09
 17 McKeown, Alex       15 CT ZONE              1:13.26

Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.20   8/13/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-
N.A.G Record: ! 30.31        1992 JENNIFER CRISMAN MI
 NAG Rprtble: + 32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth   11 CT ZONE                32.28      31.43+         9
  2 Byrd, Ashley        12 VA ZONE                32.77      32.36+         7
  3 Giberson, Sara      12 MR ZONE                33.26      33.08          6
  4 Michalak, Agata     12 MR ZONE                33.27      33.33          5
  5 Brennan, Alyssa     12 MR ZONE                33.92      33.76          4
  6 Valenzuela, Mara    12 NJ ZONE                34.03      33.83          3
  7 Golden, Kallie      12 VA ZONE                34.06      33.89          2
  8 Tecce, Lauren       12 MA ZONE                33.92      33.95          1
Preliminaries
  9 Jibrine, Nicole     12 MA ZONE                34.19
 10 Skeivys, Maria      12 MR ZONE                34.22
 11 Kelly, Allison      12 NJ ZONE                34.29
 12 Werner, Bridget     12 PV ZONE                34.35
 13 Elliott, Jennifer   12 VA ZONE                34.38
 14 Waugaman, Brooke    12 AM ZONE                34.39
 15 Simonetti, Christi  12 MR ZONE                34.73
 16 Roberts, Allie      11 MA ZONE                34.80
 17 Worrell, Elisa      12 VA ZONE                34.81
 18 Needham, Amy        12 NE ZONE                34.97
 19 Canavan, Katherine  12 NJ ZONE                34.98
 20 Eiben, Emily        11 AM ZONE                34.99
 21 Lavay, Emily        12 VA ZONE                35.00
 22 Bouzarouata, Sarah  12 MR ZONE                35.18
 23 Smyth, Molly        12 CT ZONE                35.22
 24 Whiting, Alex       12 NE ZONE                35.26
 25 Derflinger, Andrea  12 MD ZONE                35.39
 26 Hindman, Sloane     12 NJ ZONE                35.50
 27 Talhouk, Corinne    12 AM ZONE                35.61
 28 Polhill, Ali        12 MR ZONE                35.64
 29 Yang, Kelley        11 MD ZONE                35.69
 30 Hain, Karina        12 MR ZONE                35.70
 31 Hracs, Caitlyn      12 CT ZONE                35.74
 32 Bayer, Meredith     12 VA ZONE                35.91
 32 Finn, Alyssa        12 NJ ZONE                35.91
 34 Georger, Marie      11 AM ZONE                35.94
 35 O'Connell, Katie    12 VA ZONE                35.95
 36 Long, Jocelyn       12 VA ZONE                36.13
 37 Martin, Selena      11 MD ZONE                36.28
 38 Whitaker, Emily     12 AD ZONE                36.47
 39 Haggerty, Laura     12 AM ZONE                36.70
 40 Beale, Natalie      11 MD ZONE                36.77
 41 Danelle, Larissa    12 MD ZONE                36.94
 42 Rholl, Christine    12 PV ZONE                37.08
 43 Gurick, Carly       12 NJ ZONE                37.09
 44 Wright, Megan       12 NJ ZONE                37.65
 45 Gabriele, Anastasi  12 NI ZONE                39.65

Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 29.48        1999 SHAUN ARMSTRONG MR
 NAG Rprtble: + 32.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Freddy    12 PV ZONE                31.82      31.48+         9
  2 Friedel, Josh       12 VA ZONE                32.19      31.69+         7
  3 Lazris, Michael     12 MD ZONE                32.25      32.01+         6
  4 Meier, Matt         12 NE ZONE                32.42      32.04+         5
  5 Northrup, Joshua    12 MA ZONE                33.06      32.59          4
  6 Putnam, Charlie     12 PV ZONE                33.03      32.96          3
  7 Duryea, Derrian     11 CT ZONE                33.32      33.33          2
  8 Sundquist, Jim      12 NI ZONE                33.19      33.74          1
Preliminaries
  9 Hodges, Hayden      12 VA ZONE                33.51
 10 Nutter, Matthew     12 NE ZONE                33.65
 11 Spinella, Nicholas  12 MR ZONE                33.74
 11 McEldrew, Jimmy     12 MA ZONE                33.74
 13 Davis, Dylan        12 MD ZONE                33.79
 14 Harder, Robby       12 CT ZONE                33.84
 15 Elias, Carson       12 NI ZONE                33.96
 16 Nasakaitis, Eric    12 PV ZONE                34.09
 17 Myers, Patrick      12 NE ZONE                34.15
 18 Tse, Justin         12 NE ZONE                34.25
 19 Gannett, Mark       12 PV ZONE                34.32
 20 Vagts, Joshua       12 MD ZONE                34.41
 21 Raynes, Stephen     12 NJ ZONE                34.54
 22 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 MR ZONE                34.64
 23 Doherty, Christoph  12 MR ZONE                34.70
 24 Wong, Stanley       11 MR ZONE                34.74
 25 Walcker, Bryan      11 NE ZONE                34.75
 26 Hankinson, Austin   12 MD ZONE                34.83
 27 Porter, Alex        12 MD ZONE                34.85
 28 Middleton, William  12 MR ZONE                34.88
 29 Shandrenko, Artem   12 MD ZONE                35.09
 30 Reardon, Jack       12 MA ZONE                35.16
 31 Calarie, Conner     12 AM ZONE                35.26
 32 Latimer, Morgan     12 VA ZONE                35.29
 32 Zhang, Larry        12 NJ ZONE                35.29
 34 Simon, Daniel       12 AM ZONE                35.40
 35 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 MR ZONE                35.51
 36 Schaefer, Matt      12 AM ZONE                35.61
 37 Hu-Van Wright, En-  11 MR ZONE                35.65
 38 Knight, Lucas       12 MR ZONE                35.70
 39 Rochna, Matthew     12 AM ZONE                35.84
 40 Jung, Andrew        12 NJ ZONE                35.93
 41 Karadimas, Nichola  12 CT ZONE                35.98
 41 Creekmore, JR       12 MA ZONE                35.98
 43 Buerger, Matthew    11 AM ZONE                36.08
 44 Yang, Patrick       11 MR ZONE                36.10
 45 Tyagi, Dhruv        12 NI ZONE                36.11
 46 Smachlo, Alex       12 AD ZONE                36.15
 47 Stephens, Jes       12 MD ZONE                36.27
 48 Johnson, Sean       12 NJ ZONE                36.32
 49 Latimer, Matthew    12 VA ZONE                36.75
 50 Romanov, Gregory    12 AD ZONE                37.34
 51 Maher, Connor       12 CT ZONE                37.44
 -- Wynosky, Kevin      12 MA ZONE                  DQ

Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 4:07.15        1978 CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:27.79
                4:24.99  JRS
                4:25.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Staub, Andrea       13 MD ZONE              4:38.42    4:29.56          9
                  57.80      1:04.62 (6.82)     1:38.75 (34.13)     2:13.43 (34.68)
        2:47.45 (34.02)     3:22.01 (34.56)     3:55.90 (33.89)     4:29.56 (33.66)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor   13 MA ZONE              4:37.74    4:34.96          7
                  31.07     1:04.80 (33.73)     1:39.80 (35.00)     2:14.49 (34.69)
        2:49.79 (35.30)     3:25.17 (35.38)     4:00.77 (35.60)     4:34.96 (34.19)
  3 Kelly, Emily        13 MR ZONE              4:39.03    4:36.10          6
                  31.73     1:05.64 (33.91)     1:41.29 (35.65)     2:16.53 (35.24)
        2:51.92 (35.39)     3:27.37 (35.45)     4:02.64 (35.27)     4:36.10 (33.46)
  4 Larson, Kim         13 MR ZONE              4:39.42    4:36.97          5
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:41.24 (35.30)     2:17.22 (35.98)
        2:52.59 (35.37)     3:28.37 (35.78)     4:03.28 (34.91)     4:36.97 (33.69)
  5 Schroeder, Katie    13 VA ZONE              4:40.33    4:37.33          4
                  31.53     1:05.99 (34.46)     1:41.18 (35.19)     2:17.57 (36.39)
        2:52.12 (34.55)     3:28.28 (36.16)     4:03.45 (35.17)     4:37.33 (33.88)
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 AM ZONE              4:40.17    4:37.56          3
                  30.76     1:05.51 (34.75)     1:40.99 (35.48)     2:16.56 (35.57)
        2:51.75 (35.19)     3:27.85 (36.10)     4:03.15 (35.30)     4:37.56 (34.41)
  7 Carter, Caitlin     13 MD ZONE              4:41.91    4:38.57          2
                  31.77     1:06.94 (35.17)     1:41.08 (34.14)     2:16.85 (35.77)
        2:51.89 (35.04)     3:28.04 (36.15)     4:03.29 (35.25)     4:38.57 (35.28)
  8 Howland, Molly      14 AD ZONE              4:40.83    4:42.62          1
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)     1:42.09 (35.36)     2:18.33 (36.24)
        2:53.69 (35.36)     3:30.29 (36.60)     4:06.57 (36.28)     4:42.62 (36.05)
Preliminaries
  9 Ackerman, Amanda    14 MR ZONE              4:42.39
 10 Munchel, Carly      13 MD ZONE              4:45.90
 11 Michaels, Caitlin   14 NE ZONE              4:46.24
 12 Ross, Lauren        13 NJ ZONE              4:46.41
 13 Avers, Whitney      14 MD ZONE              4:46.46
 14 Festa, Julia        13 MR ZONE              4:46.71
 15 Collins, Megan      13 AM ZONE              4:46.76
 16 Belletete, Tina     14 NE ZONE              4:46.99
 17 Kearns, Ann         13 CT ZONE              4:47.06
 18 Emig, Briana        14 AM ZONE              4:47.15
 19 Harrison, Caitlyn   14 VA ZONE              4:47.94
 20 Lotz, Hillary       14 AM ZONE              4:48.30
 21 Rebovich, Holly     13 NJ ZONE              4:50.00
 22 Weaver, Joan        13 MR ZONE              4:50.12
 23 Molloy, Caitlin     14 AM ZONE              4:50.35
 24 Ponzo, Victoria     14 MR ZONE              4:50.40
 25 Krebs, Jessie       13 MD ZONE              4:50.42
 26 Zukowsky, Meghan    14 VA ZONE              4:50.44
 27 Smith, Ashley       13 MR ZONE              4:50.49
 28 Crane, Carsyn       14 CT ZONE              4:50.71
 29 Yeh, Joanna         13 MD ZONE              4:50.98
 30 Estrada, Christina  14 NE ZONE              4:51.32
 31 Nugent, Susan       14 MR ZONE              4:52.20
 32 Bartholomew, Erin   14 VA ZONE              4:52.50
 33 Cawley, Erin        14 MA ZONE              4:53.43
 34 Tisdale, Lauren     14 VA ZONE              4:53.65
 34 Logan, Emily        13 NJ ZONE              4:53.65
 36 Biagioli, Alana     13 MR ZONE              4:53.96
 37 Zimmerman, Kelsey   14 VA ZONE              4:54.26
 38 Rossick, Katelyn    13 MD ZONE              4:54.82
 39 Paris, Toni         14 PV ZONE              4:55.41
 40 Cortese, Olivia     13 MD ZONE              4:56.28
 41 Molano, Chanele     14 PV ZONE              4:56.90
 42 Lichota, Charlene   13 NI ZONE              4:58.94
 43 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 MR ZONE              4:59.50
 44 Kopp, Hailey        14 AD ZONE              4:59.55
 45 Seniz, Esra         14 MD ZONE              5:01.31
 46 Rudolph, Jackie     14 VA ZONE              5:04.34
 47 Nicholson, Cailtin  14 NI ZONE              5:06.69
 48 Dean, Kali          13 NI ZONE              5:15.67

Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA
N.A.G Record: ! 3:58.80        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:17.09
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 MR ZONE              4:20.77    4:12.98+         9
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)     1:29.25 (31.90)     2:01.60 (32.35)
        2:34.65 (33.05)     3:07.67 (33.02)     3:40.94 (33.27)     4:12.98 (32.04)
  2 Vivadelli, JH       14 VA ZONE              4:24.29    4:21.54          7
                  28.75     1:00.57 (31.82)     1:33.85 (33.28)     2:07.48 (33.63)
        2:41.36 (33.88)     3:15.34 (33.98)     3:49.15 (33.81)     4:21.54 (32.39)
  3 Thomas, Michael     13 MD ZONE              4:24.40    4:22.16          6
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)     1:35.27 (33.17)     2:08.80 (33.53)
        2:42.69 (33.89)     3:16.52 (33.83)     3:50.33 (33.81)     4:22.16 (31.83)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan   13 MR ZONE              4:24.04    4:23.54          5
                  30.65     1:03.45 (32.80)     1:37.17 (33.72)     2:10.71 (33.54)
        2:44.58 (33.87)     3:17.89 (33.31)     3:51.54 (33.65)     4:23.54 (32.00)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick   14 NE ZONE              4:24.80    4:26.11          4
                  29.40     1:03.43 (34.03)     1:37.43 (34.00)     2:11.55 (34.12)
        2:45.59 (34.04)     3:20.01 (34.42)     3:53.73 (33.72)     4:26.11 (32.38)
  6 Wagner, Jack        13 MR ZONE              4:25.91    4:26.88          3
                  29.99     1:03.76 (33.77)     1:38.27 (34.51)     2:12.93 (34.66)
        2:47.05 (34.12)     3:21.26 (34.21)     3:54.63 (33.37)     4:26.88 (32.25)
  7 Parkes, Timothy     14 AD ZONE              4:28.15    4:27.07          2
                  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)     1:38.40 (33.79)     2:12.65 (34.25)
        2:46.43 (33.78)     3:21.34 (34.91)     3:55.03 (33.69)     4:27.07 (32.04)
  8 Kramer, Chris       14 MD ZONE              4:26.96    4:27.26          1
                  29.89     1:03.43 (33.54)     1:37.11 (33.68)     2:11.80 (34.69)
        2:45.55 (33.75)     3:20.12 (34.57)     3:53.92 (33.80)     4:27.26 (33.34)
Preliminaries
  9 Anthony, Mac        13 VA ZONE              4:28.63
 10 Steel, Austin       14 NJ ZONE              4:29.41
 11 Benecki, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              4:29.59
 12 Ross, Brooks        14 VA ZONE              4:29.65
 13 Litz, Justin        14 VA ZONE              4:29.94
 14 Smith, Kendall      14 MR ZONE              4:30.64
 15 Rubio, Fernando     14 VA ZONE              4:32.93
 16 Aceino, Alexander   14 VA ZONE              4:33.41
 17 Gregg, Evan         14 VA ZONE              4:33.65
 18 Demaria, Frankie    13 AD ZONE              4:34.25
 19 O'Connor, Dan       13 NI ZONE              4:34.86
 20 Chang, Adam         14 MR ZONE              4:35.13
 21 Bowers, Devin       14 PV ZONE              4:35.66
 22 Groel, Scott        14 NJ ZONE              4:35.67
 23 Fischer, Ryan       14 NJ ZONE              4:35.92
 24 Ahlberg, Andy       14 CT ZONE              4:36.31
 25 Boardman, Merritt   13 NE ZONE              4:36.44
 26 Melesh, Charles     13 MD ZONE              4:36.54
 27 Catanese, Ben       14 VA ZONE              4:36.62
 28 O'Toole, Patrick    14 AM ZONE              4:36.94
 29 Davison, Hugh       13 MD ZONE              4:37.60
 30 Estrada, Ray        14 NE ZONE              4:37.99
 31 Reidler, Frank      14 MD ZONE              4:38.58
 32 Smith, Grant        14 VA ZONE              4:38.64
 33 Gannett, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              4:38.80
 34 Johnson, Tim        13 VA ZONE              4:38.86
 35 Johnson, Jacob      14 AD ZONE              4:39.27
 36 Vatkevich, John     13 NE ZONE              4:39.55
 37 Keyser, Ian         13 MA ZONE              4:40.63
 38 Azaret, Julian R    14 NE ZONE              4:41.32
 39 Kim-E, Kyle         13 CT ZONE              4:42.08
 40 Weik, Al            13 MA ZONE              4:42.12
 41 Bogese, Michael     14 VA ZONE              4:42.38
 42 Durazo, Danny       14 PV ZONE              4:43.11
 43 Ireland, Kevin      14 AM ZONE              4:45.62
 44 Welsh, Christian    14 CT ZONE              4:48.01
 45 Geiger, Mathew      14 NI ZONE              5:05.97

Event 81  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 4:05.45        1988 J.EVANS CA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 4:03.85        1988 J.EVANS CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:22.39             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:21.29             17-18
                4:24.99  JRS
                4:25.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dwyer, Shannon      17 MR ZONE              4:39.94    4:33.12          9
                  31.40     1:05.41 (34.01)     1:40.11 (34.70)     2:14.96 (34.85)
        2:49.59 (34.63)     3:24.67 (35.08)     3:59.99 (35.32)     4:33.12 (33.13)
  2 Daly, Jenna         15 MR ZONE              4:35.05    4:35.21          7
                  31.94     1:05.76 (33.82)     1:40.63 (34.87)     2:15.30 (34.67)
        2:50.26 (34.96)     3:25.08 (34.82)     4:00.71 (35.63)     4:35.21 (34.50)
  3 Leguyader, Clare    16 MR ZONE              4:41.01    4:36.64          6
                  31.81     1:06.81 (35.00)     1:41.55 (34.74)     2:16.80 (35.25)
        2:51.88 (35.08)     3:27.31 (35.43)     4:02.29 (34.98)     4:36.64 (34.35)
  4 Dawson, Anne        18 MD ZONE              4:39.08    4:39.27          5
                  31.79     1:05.83 (34.04)     1:40.60 (34.77)     2:16.02 (35.42)
        2:52.25 (36.23)     3:28.69 (36.44)     4:05.41 (36.72)     4:39.27 (33.86)
  5 Kane, Jennifer      16 VA ZONE              4:42.06    4:39.60          4
                  32.03     1:06.87 (34.84)     1:41.98 (35.11)     2:17.28 (35.30)
        2:52.30 (35.02)     3:28.35 (36.05)     4:04.41 (36.06)     4:39.60 (35.19)
  6 Hammond, Morgan     15 MD ZONE              4:41.12    4:40.17          3
                  31.74     1:06.43 (34.69)     1:41.28 (34.85)     2:17.31 (36.03)
        2:52.87 (35.56)     3:29.31 (36.44)     4:05.00 (35.69)     4:40.17 (35.17)
  7 White, Hillary      16 NI ZONE              4:42.23    4:43.91          2
                  31.32     1:06.58 (35.26)     1:41.87 (35.29)     2:18.44 (36.57)
        2:54.46 (36.02)     3:31.55 (37.09)     4:07.82 (36.27)     4:43.91 (36.09)
  8 Kraus, Kori         15 MA ZONE              4:42.11    4:44.49          1
                  32.16     1:07.23 (35.07)     1:42.71 (35.48)     2:18.91 (36.20)
        2:55.36 (36.45)     3:32.24 (36.88)     4:07.97 (35.73)     4:44.49 (36.52)
Preliminaries
  9 Acchione, Laura     17 MD ZONE              4:42.60
 10 Papish, Molly       15 MR ZONE              4:42.94
 11 Dobrzanski, Cassie  15 MD ZONE              4:43.16
 12 Gardocki, Sara      16 CT ZONE              4:43.49
 13 Ryan, Sarah         15 MR ZONE              4:44.50
 14 Rogers, Theresa     17 MA ZONE              4:46.41
 14 Flora, Bridgette    15 MD ZONE              4:46.41
 16 Cota, Devon         15 NE ZONE              4:47.41
 17 Tyznar, Tina        15 MR ZONE              4:48.27
 18 Kuska, Alexi        15 NJ ZONE              4:49.78
 19 Evans, Molly        16 AM ZONE              4:49.80
 20 Fini, Kelly         15 VA ZONE              4:50.92
 21 Fritz, Hillary      15 PV ZONE              4:52.23
 22 Dean, Nikki         16 NI ZONE              4:53.71
 23 McQueen, Andrea     15 AM ZONE              4:54.21
 24 Winkler, Caitlin    15 MR ZONE              4:54.77
 25 Scott, Audrey       15 CT ZONE              4:58.58
 26 Rosenbaum, Whitney  17 NE ZONE              4:58.82
 27 Quiles, Jaclyn      16 NJ ZONE              5:05.19

Event 82  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.40      8/2001 George Salayka-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 3:50.68        2002 L. JENSEN CC (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 3:46.08        2004 Larsen Jensen CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:06.69             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:02.99             17-18
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalish, Alexander   16 AD ZONE              4:16.81    4:13.60          9
                  29.16     1:00.38 (31.22)     1:32.45 (32.07)     2:04.54 (32.09)
        2:36.81 (32.27)     3:09.33 (32.52)     3:41.83 (32.50)     4:13.60 (31.77)
  2 Hastings, Tristan   16 MR ZONE              4:19.33    4:16.72          7
                  28.41     1:00.24 (31.83)     1:32.46 (32.22)     2:05.67 (33.21)
        2:38.38 (32.71)     3:11.84 (33.46)     3:44.96 (33.12)     4:16.72 (31.76)
  3 Lane, Sean          15 MR ZONE              4:18.60    4:16.79          6
                  28.19     1:01.78 (33.59)     1:34.17 (32.39)     2:06.45 (32.28)
        2:38.91 (32.46)     3:13.11 (34.20)     3:46.06 (32.95)     4:16.79 (30.73)
  4 Pryor, Mike         15 NE ZONE              4:18.68    4:17.12          5
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)     1:33.70 (32.57)     2:06.59 (32.89)
        2:39.54 (32.95)     3:12.55 (33.01)     3:45.57 (33.02)     4:17.12 (31.55)
  5 Frawley III, Rober  17 MR ZONE              4:20.01    4:23.13          4
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)     1:35.20 (33.21)     2:08.84 (33.64)
        2:41.91 (33.07)     3:15.95 (34.04)     3:50.19 (34.24)     4:23.13 (32.94)
  6 Finnegan, Chris     15 MR ZONE              4:21.56    4:23.50          3
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)     1:34.72 (33.10)     2:08.46 (33.74)
        2:42.71 (34.25)     3:16.87 (34.16)     3:51.11 (34.24)     4:23.50 (32.39)
  7 English, Scott      16 MD ZONE              4:23.17    4:24.75          2
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:33.65 (32.66)     2:07.94 (34.29)
        2:42.00 (34.06)     3:16.94 (34.94)     3:51.17 (34.23)     4:24.75 (33.58)
  8 Hogan, John         17 MD ZONE              4:21.56    4:40.51          1
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)     1:40.66 (34.77)     2:16.17 (35.51)
        2:50.94 (34.77)     3:21.73 (30.79)     4:03.95 (42.22)     4:40.51 (36.56)
Preliminaries
  9 Podniesinski, Jona  15 MR ZONE              4:25.08
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 MR ZONE              4:26.20
 11 Carden, Josh        16 PV ZONE              4:27.07
 12 Gefell, CJ          16 VA ZONE              4:27.68
 13 Termin, Anthony     15 MA ZONE              4:30.74
 14 Boutwell, Michael   16 VA ZONE              4:32.05
 15 Churchill, Justin   16 NE ZONE              4:35.46
 16 Cullo, Frank        15 AM ZONE              4:36.09
 17 Hunter, Zachary     17 AM ZONE              4:36.63
 18 McManus, Sean       15 NI ZONE              4:48.96
 19 Krupp, Matt         16 NI ZONE              5:17.57

Event 83  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:33.13      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 4:19.48        1991 DEE BROWN OZ
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:41.49
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Offutt, Kelly       12 MD ZONE                        4:41.91          9
                  32.00     1:07.13 (35.13)     1:42.94 (35.81)     2:18.70 (35.76)
        2:54.58 (35.88)     3:30.37 (35.79)     4:06.36 (35.99)     4:41.91 (35.55)
  2 Jokubaitis, Caitli  12 MA ZONE                        4:42.61          7
                  31.98     1:06.90 (34.92)     1:43.32 (36.42)     2:19.15 (35.83)
        2:55.03 (35.88)     3:31.01 (35.98)     4:07.64 (36.63)     4:42.61 (34.97)
  3 Brown, Alaina       12 VA ZONE                        4:42.96          6
                  32.36     1:07.57 (35.21)     1:43.46 (35.89)     2:19.91 (36.45)
        2:56.09 (36.18)     3:32.59 (36.50)     4:08.56 (35.97)     4:42.96 (34.40)
  4 Smyth, Molly        12 CT ZONE                        4:45.08          5
                  31.45     1:07.35 (35.90)     1:43.16 (35.81)     2:20.44 (37.28)
        2:56.71 (36.27)     3:34.02 (37.31)     4:10.42 (36.40)     4:45.08 (34.66)
  5 Ress, Justine       12 CT ZONE                        4:45.11          4
                  32.30     1:08.17 (35.87)     1:44.75 (36.58)     2:21.23 (36.48)
        2:57.75 (36.52)     3:34.68 (36.93)     4:11.73 (37.05)     4:45.11 (33.38)
  6 Considine, Nora     12 MD ZONE                        4:45.21          3
                                  32.39 ( )     1:07.86 (35.47)     1:44.13 (36.27)
        2:20.90 (36.77)     2:57.42 (36.52)   4:10.29 (1:12.87)     4:45.21 (34.92)
  7 Fabian, Eva         12 NE ZONE                        4:45.76          2
                  33.66     1:10.27 (36.61)     1:46.48 (36.21)     2:22.99 (36.51)
        2:59.10 (36.11)     3:35.17 (36.07)     4:11.25 (36.08)     4:45.76 (34.51)
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie     12 MA ZONE                        4:47.73          1
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)     1:43.07 (35.74)     2:20.20 (37.13)
        2:56.76 (36.56)     3:34.63 (37.87)     4:11.37 (36.74)     4:47.73 (36.36)
  9 Roman, Frankie      12 MD ZONE                        4:47.79
                  32.91     1:08.38 (35.47)     1:44.15 (35.77)     2:20.76 (36.61)
        2:57.33 (36.57)     3:34.87 (37.54)     4:11.45 (36.58)     4:47.79 (36.34)
 10 Farrell, Hailey     12 AM ZONE                        4:50.30
                  33.36     1:09.51 (36.15)     1:46.00 (36.49)     2:22.77 (36.77)
        2:59.67 (36.90)     3:36.95 (37.28)     4:14.15 (37.20)     4:50.30 (36.15)
 11 Worrell, Elisa      12 VA ZONE                        4:50.65
                  31.78     1:07.47 (35.69)     1:44.03 (36.56)     2:21.66 (37.63)
        2:59.02 (37.36)     3:36.81 (37.79)     4:14.27 (37.46)     4:50.65 (36.38)
 12 Kaspar, Katie       12 NE ZONE                        4:52.18
                  33.70     1:10.53 (36.83)     1:47.53 (37.00)     2:24.41 (36.88)
        3:02.20 (37.79)     3:38.99 (36.79)     4:16.78 (37.79)     4:52.18 (35.40)
 13 Azaret, Lydia       11 NE ZONE                        4:53.67
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)     1:46.82 (37.26)     2:24.48 (37.66)
        3:02.68 (38.20)     3:40.65 (37.97)     4:18.11 (37.46)     4:53.67 (35.56)
 14 Harvie, Amanda      12 MA ZONE                        4:54.58
                  32.52     1:09.13 (36.61)     1:45.98 (36.85)     2:23.43 (37.45)
        3:01.36 (37.93)     3:39.81 (38.45)     4:18.07 (38.26)     4:54.58 (36.51)
 15 Mackay, Anna        12 NE ZONE                        4:55.17
                  32.99     1:09.35 (36.36)     1:46.95 (37.60)     2:24.68 (37.73)
        3:02.70 (38.02)     3:41.25 (38.55)     4:19.57 (38.32)     4:55.17 (35.60)
 16 Viverette, Allison  12 AM ZONE                        4:55.40
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)     1:47.58 (37.53)     2:26.09 (38.51)
        3:03.35 (37.26)     3:42.01 (38.66)     4:19.77 (37.76)     4:55.40 (35.63)
 17 Rogers, Katie       12 PV ZONE                        4:57.06
                  34.47     1:11.66 (37.19)     1:50.19 (38.53)     2:28.19 (38.00)
        3:06.41 (38.22)     3:44.49 (38.08)     4:22.01 (37.52)     4:57.06 (35.05)
 18 Kearns, Cooper      12 CT ZONE                        4:57.15
                  35.28     1:12.27 (36.99)     1:51.01 (38.74)     2:28.45 (37.44)
        3:06.58 (38.13)     3:44.41 (37.83)     4:22.30 (37.89)     4:57.15 (34.85)
 19 Vernon, Nicole      12 MA ZONE                        4:57.35
                  33.68     1:10.72 (37.04)     1:48.67 (37.95)     2:25.92 (37.25)
        3:04.13 (38.21)     3:41.94 (37.81)     4:20.52 (38.58)     4:57.35 (36.83)
 20 Justis, Susan       12 VA ZONE                        4:57.81
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)     1:50.26 (37.84)     2:28.77 (38.51)
        3:06.06 (37.29)     3:44.32 (38.26)     4:21.69 (37.37)     4:57.81 (36.12)
 21 Young, Danielle     12 CT ZONE                        4:58.04
                  33.29     1:10.25 (36.96)     1:47.71 (37.46)     2:26.19 (38.48)
        3:04.17 (37.98)     3:42.69 (38.52)     4:20.77 (38.08)     4:58.04 (37.27)
 22 Phillips, Julianne  12 VA ZONE                        4:58.14
                  33.46     1:11.12 (37.66)     1:48.79 (37.67)     2:26.72 (37.93)
        3:04.44 (37.72)     3:42.07 (37.63)     4:20.12 (38.05)     4:58.14 (38.02)
 23 McAllister, Kiki    12 AD ZONE                        4:59.25
                  33.07     1:11.54 (38.47)     1:49.90 (38.36)     2:28.77 (38.87)
        3:06.69 (37.92)     3:46.15 (39.46)     4:23.06 (36.91)     4:59.25 (36.19)
 24 Snidow, Lindsay     11 VA ZONE                        4:59.53
                  32.81     1:09.85 (37.04)     1:48.00 (38.15)     2:26.20 (38.20)
        3:04.24 (38.04)     3:43.12 (38.88)     4:21.60 (38.48)     4:59.53 (37.93)
 25 James, Rachel       12 NJ ZONE                        4:59.71
                  33.20     1:10.13 (36.93)     1:47.98 (37.85)     2:26.55 (38.57)
        3:05.17 (38.62)     3:44.38 (39.21)     4:22.83 (38.45)     4:59.71 (36.88)
 26 Lovalvo, Melanie    12 MD ZONE                        4:59.73
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)     1:49.99 (38.38)     2:28.62 (38.63)
        3:07.25 (38.63)     3:45.82 (38.57)     4:23.78 (37.96)     4:59.73 (35.95)
 27 Bradner, Sarah      12 CT ZONE                        4:59.84
                  34.84     1:11.83 (36.99)     1:50.07 (38.24)     2:27.70 (37.63)
        3:06.37 (38.67)     3:44.68 (38.31)     4:23.48 (38.80)     4:59.84 (36.36)
 28 Zarriello, Megan    12 MR ZONE                        4:59.86
                  34.70     1:11.72 (37.02)     1:49.92 (38.20)     2:27.72 (37.80)
        3:06.06 (38.34)     3:44.42 (38.36)     4:23.17 (38.75)     4:59.86 (36.69)
 29 Skeivys, Maria      12 MR ZONE                        5:00.07
                  34.06     1:10.80 (36.74)     1:49.62 (38.82)     2:27.84 (38.22)
        3:06.37 (38.53)     3:45.16 (38.79)     4:23.25 (38.09)     5:00.07 (36.82)
 30 Leddy, Kiera        12 VA ZONE                        5:00.45
                  35.40     1:12.31 (36.91)     1:50.70 (38.39)     2:28.70 (38.00)
        3:07.63 (38.93)     3:45.72 (38.09)     4:24.63 (38.91)     5:00.45 (35.82)
 31 Talhouk, Corinne    12 AM ZONE                        5:01.35
                  33.63     1:10.49 (36.86)     1:48.63 (38.14)     2:26.68 (38.05)
        3:05.52 (38.84)     3:44.81 (39.29)     4:23.55 (38.74)     5:01.35 (37.80)
 32 Buisman, Megan      12 NI ZONE                        5:01.56
                  34.07     1:11.61 (37.54)     1:50.52 (38.91)     2:29.25 (38.73)
        3:08.38 (39.13)     3:46.88 (38.50)     4:25.14 (38.26)     5:01.56 (36.42)
 33 Boyle, Casie        12 VA ZONE                        5:02.37
                  34.77     1:11.94 (37.17)     1:50.99 (39.05)     2:29.55 (38.56)
        3:08.99 (39.44)     3:47.31 (38.32)     4:25.16 (37.85)     5:02.37 (37.21)
 34 Elliott, Jennifer   12 VA ZONE                        5:02.40
                  34.89     1:12.02 (37.13)     1:50.72 (38.70)     2:28.92 (38.20)
        3:07.87 (38.95)     3:46.50 (38.63)     4:24.80 (38.30)     5:02.40 (37.60)
 35 Hammond, Christine  11 MD ZONE                        5:02.59
                  33.88     1:11.31 (37.43)     1:50.08 (38.77)     2:28.20 (38.12)
        3:07.15 (38.95)     3:45.31 (38.16)     4:24.55 (39.24)     5:02.59 (38.04)
 36 Obeck, Brooke       12 VA ZONE                        5:02.61
                  34.69     1:11.92 (37.23)     1:49.19 (37.27)     2:27.34 (38.15)
        3:05.66 (38.32)     3:44.49 (38.83)     4:24.21 (39.72)     5:02.61 (38.40)
 37 Letendre, Morgan    12 CT ZONE                        5:02.93
                  33.17     1:11.77 (38.60)     1:50.45 (38.68)     2:29.32 (38.87)
        3:07.71 (38.39)     3:47.16 (39.45)     4:25.61 (38.45)     5:02.93 (37.32)
 38 McCarthy, Kelly     12 MA ZONE                        5:03.17
                  33.94     1:11.35 (37.41)     1:50.29 (38.94)     2:28.54 (38.25)
        3:07.62 (39.08)     3:46.22 (38.60)     4:25.86 (39.64)     5:03.17 (37.31)
 39 McDonald, Janelle   12 NE ZONE                        5:04.47
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)     1:52.24 (38.86)     2:31.14 (38.90)
        3:09.83 (38.69)     3:48.95 (39.12)     4:27.45 (38.50)     5:04.47 (37.02)
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 MR ZONE                        5:05.74
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)     1:50.66 (38.35)     2:29.55 (38.89)
        3:08.35 (38.80)     3:48.92 (40.57)     4:26.92 (38.00)     5:05.74 (38.82)
 41 Golden, Kallie      12 VA ZONE                        5:05.80
                  34.33     1:13.39 (39.06)     1:52.36 (38.97)     2:31.72 (39.36)
        3:10.71 (38.99)     3:49.93 (39.22)     4:28.50 (38.57)     5:05.80 (37.30)
 42 Selmi, Lizzie       12 NJ ZONE                        5:06.51
                  35.13     1:13.24 (38.11)     1:51.88 (38.64)     2:31.07 (39.19)
        3:10.06 (38.99)     3:49.15 (39.09)     4:28.31 (39.16)     5:06.51 (38.20)
 43 Fuller, Caitlyn     12 MD ZONE                        5:07.25
                  33.57     1:11.74 (38.17)     1:51.03 (39.29)     2:30.72 (39.69)
        3:10.19 (39.47)     3:50.08 (39.89)     4:29.27 (39.19)     5:07.25 (37.98)
 44 Hallberg, Patty     12 MD ZONE                        5:07.39
                  33.05     1:10.31 (37.26)     1:50.08 (39.77)     2:28.83 (38.75)
        3:08.54 (39.71)     3:48.28 (39.74)     4:28.56 (40.28)     5:07.39 (38.83)
 45 Danelle, Larissa    12 MD ZONE                        5:09.20
                  35.08     1:14.03 (38.95)     1:53.77 (39.74)     2:33.89 (40.12)
        3:13.00 (39.11)     3:51.56 (38.56)     4:31.34 (39.78)     5:09.20 (37.86)
 46 Munzenmaier, Katy   12 AD ZONE                        5:09.34
                  33.69     1:11.92 (38.23)     1:51.31 (39.39)     2:31.72 (40.41)
        3:11.66 (39.94)     3:52.85 (41.19)     4:31.83 (38.98)     5:09.34 (37.51)
 47 Werner, Bridget     12 PV ZONE                        5:10.79
                  35.14     1:14.97 (39.83)     1:54.61 (39.64)     2:34.15 (39.54)
        3:14.45 (40.30)     3:54.79 (40.34)     4:35.03 (40.24)     5:10.79 (35.76)

Event 84  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 4:15.71        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:36.79
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    12 MD ZONE                        4:38.25          9
                  30.99     1:05.94 (34.95)     1:40.88 (34.94)     2:17.04 (36.16)
        2:52.64 (35.60)     3:28.41 (35.77)     4:03.84 (35.43)     4:38.25 (34.41)
  2 Porter, Alex        12 MD ZONE                        4:39.84          7
                  31.67     1:06.32 (34.65)     1:41.61 (35.29)     2:17.42 (35.81)
        2:53.47 (36.05)     3:29.38 (35.91)     4:04.95 (35.57)     4:39.84 (34.89)
  3 Friedel, Josh       12 VA ZONE                        4:43.60          6
                  31.38     1:05.81 (34.43)     1:42.02 (36.21)     2:18.43 (36.41)
        2:55.21 (36.78)     3:32.10 (36.89)     4:09.13 (37.03)     4:43.60 (34.47)
  4 Schmid, Stephen     12 PV ZONE                        4:44.64          5
                  31.75     1:07.44 (35.69)     1:43.02 (35.58)     2:19.64 (36.62)
        2:55.19 (35.55)     3:32.92 (37.73)     4:08.59 (35.67)     4:44.64 (36.05)
  5 Anderson, Michael   12 NI ZONE                        4:46.50          4
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)     1:44.52 (36.74)     2:21.11 (36.59)
        2:57.93 (36.82)     3:34.99 (37.06)     4:11.26 (36.27)     4:46.50 (35.24)
  6 Oh, Jun             12 NE ZONE                        4:46.54          3
                  31.95     1:08.53 (36.58)     1:44.12 (35.59)     2:21.04 (36.92)
        2:57.72 (36.68)     3:34.97 (37.25)     4:10.93 (35.96)     4:46.54 (35.61)
  7 Stephens, Thomas    12 VA ZONE                        4:46.67          2
                  31.42     1:06.29 (34.87)     1:42.40 (36.11)     2:19.60 (37.20)
        2:55.88 (36.28)     3:33.36 (37.48)     4:10.01 (36.65)     4:46.67 (36.66)
  8 Vivadelli, Christi  11 VA ZONE                        4:46.77          1
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:43.69 (36.48)     2:20.50 (36.81)
        2:57.63 (37.13)     3:34.34 (36.71)     4:11.35 (37.01)     4:46.77 (35.42)
  9 Kuo, Theodore       12 MR ZONE                        4:48.47
                  31.48     1:07.31 (35.83)     1:43.68 (36.37)     2:20.04 (36.36)
        2:56.50 (36.46)     3:33.99 (37.49)     4:11.10 (37.11)     4:48.47 (37.37)
 10 Spierer, Josh       12 MR ZONE                        4:50.53
                  33.35     1:09.61 (36.26)     1:46.68 (37.07)     2:24.58 (37.90)
        3:01.52 (36.94)     3:38.81 (37.29)     4:16.88 (38.07)     4:50.53 (33.65)
 11 Wynosky, Kevin      12 MA ZONE                        4:50.92
                  32.19     1:09.12 (36.93)     1:45.67 (36.55)     2:23.03 (37.36)
        3:00.03 (37.00)     3:37.68 (37.65)     4:14.87 (37.19)     4:50.92 (36.05)
 12 Schaefer, Matt      12 AM ZONE                        4:51.03
                  32.14     1:07.90 (35.76)     1:45.09 (37.19)     2:21.99 (36.90)
        2:59.55 (37.56)     3:37.09 (37.54)     4:14.86 (37.77)     4:51.03 (36.17)
 13 Nutter, Matthew     12 NE ZONE                        4:53.94
                  31.15     1:06.76 (35.61)     1:43.98 (37.22)     2:22.18 (38.20)
        3:00.51 (38.33)     3:38.78 (38.27)     4:16.50 (37.72)     4:53.94 (37.44)
 14 Heinemann, Erik     12 MR ZONE                        4:54.40
                  32.72     1:09.15 (36.43)     1:46.47 (37.32)     2:24.40 (37.93)
        3:02.10 (37.70)     3:40.01 (37.91)     4:17.89 (37.88)     4:54.40 (36.51)
 15 Latimer, Matthew    12 VA ZONE                        4:56.12
                  33.47     1:10.61 (37.14)     1:48.50 (37.89)     2:26.41 (37.91)
        3:04.25 (37.84)     3:42.11 (37.86)     4:20.07 (37.96)     4:56.12 (36.05)
 16 McDermott, Dylan    12 NJ ZONE                        4:56.18
                  32.56     1:08.50 (35.94)     1:45.75 (37.25)     2:23.85 (38.10)
        3:02.61 (38.76)     3:40.81 (38.20)     4:19.38 (38.57)     4:56.18 (36.80)
 17 Stephens, Jes       12 MD ZONE                        4:56.39
                  33.46     1:10.21 (36.75)     1:47.39 (37.18)     2:25.12 (37.73)
        3:02.75 (37.63)     3:41.01 (38.26)     4:18.51 (37.50)     4:56.39 (37.88)
 18 Garcia, Stefan      12 MR ZONE                        4:56.80
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)     1:48.07 (37.39)     2:26.13 (38.06)
        3:04.55 (38.42)     3:42.59 (38.04)     4:20.22 (37.63)     4:56.80 (36.58)
 19 Harder, Robby       12 CT ZONE                        4:56.98
                  33.66     1:10.96 (37.30)     1:49.56 (38.60)     2:27.23 (37.67)
        3:05.53 (38.30)     3:42.84 (37.31)     4:21.19 (38.35)     4:56.98 (35.79)
 20 Galan, Bryan        11 MR ZONE                        4:58.77
                  32.46     1:09.05 (36.59)     1:47.37 (38.32)     2:26.41 (39.04)
        3:05.29 (38.88)     3:43.72 (38.43)     4:21.81 (38.09)     4:58.77 (36.96)
 21 Shaw, Patrick       12 AM ZONE                        4:59.24
                  32.81     1:08.36 (35.55)     1:46.32 (37.96)     2:24.48 (38.16)
        3:03.57 (39.09)     3:42.67 (39.10)     4:22.43 (39.76)     4:59.24 (36.81)
 22 Sarman, Mark        12 PV ZONE                        5:02.13
                  33.84     1:11.81 (37.97)     1:50.44 (38.63)     2:29.39 (38.95)
        3:08.38 (38.99)     3:47.53 (39.15)     4:25.60 (38.07)     5:02.13 (36.53)
 23 Dillinger, Andrew   12 CT ZONE                        5:02.27
                  33.68     1:11.12 (37.44)     1:49.29 (38.17)     2:28.46 (39.17)
        3:06.41 (37.95)     3:45.66 (39.25)     4:24.31 (38.65)     5:02.27 (37.96)
 24 Yamout, Nader       11 MR ZONE                        5:02.60
                  33.18     1:10.45 (37.27)     1:50.28 (39.83)     2:29.09 (38.81)
        3:07.33 (38.24)     3:46.87 (39.54)     4:26.15 (39.28)     5:02.60 (36.45)
 25 Barber, Douglas     11 CT ZONE                        5:04.58
                  33.65     1:10.57 (36.92)     1:48.73 (38.16)     2:27.82 (39.09)
        3:07.41 (39.59)     3:46.81 (39.40)     4:26.58 (39.77)     5:04.58 (38.00)
 26 Bugge, Benjamin     11 NJ ZONE                        5:05.40
                  33.94     1:11.90 (37.96)     1:50.30 (38.40)     2:29.42 (39.12)
        3:08.55 (39.13)     3:48.04 (39.49)     4:27.18 (39.14)     5:05.40 (38.22)
 27 Bissell, Logan      12 VA ZONE                        5:06.34
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)     1:48.62 (37.87)     2:28.19 (39.57)
        3:07.54 (39.35)     3:46.98 (39.44)     4:27.01 (40.03)     5:06.34 (39.33)
 28 Romanov, Gregory    12 AD ZONE                        5:07.48
                  34.75     1:13.50 (38.75)     1:52.15 (38.65)     2:32.32 (40.17)
        3:10.52 (38.20)     3:50.66 (40.14)     4:29.49 (38.83)     5:07.48 (37.99)
 29 Burr, Jonathan      12 CT ZONE                        5:07.84
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:51.28 (39.59)     2:30.94 (39.66)
        3:11.07 (40.13)     3:51.09 (40.02)     4:30.25 (39.16)     5:07.84 (37.59)
 30 Leddy, Mike         12 NJ ZONE                        5:08.61
                  33.60     1:10.95 (37.35)     1:49.77 (38.82)     2:29.55 (39.78)
        3:09.30 (39.75)     3:49.38 (40.08)     4:29.84 (40.46)     5:08.61 (38.77)
 31 Enoch, Adam         11 MD ZONE                        5:09.49
                  35.45     1:14.77 (39.32)     1:53.78 (39.01)     2:33.06 (39.28)
        3:12.06 (39.00)     3:52.50 (40.44)     4:32.15 (39.65)     5:09.49 (37.34)

Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE
N.A.G Record: ! 2:25.75        1996 AMANDA BEARD CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:41.89
                2:41.39  JRS
                2:41.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McBrien, Kristen    14 MD ZONE              2:47.22    2:44.36          9
                  38.25     1:20.33 (42.08)     2:02.51 (42.18)     2:44.36 (41.85)
  2 Schaefer, Danielle  14 MD ZONE              2:46.06    2:47.60          7
                  37.10     1:19.13 (42.03)     2:03.81 (44.68)     2:47.60 (43.79)
  3 Tarka, Grace        13 MD ZONE              2:51.04    2:47.79          6
                  37.27     1:20.33 (43.06)     2:02.77 (42.44)     2:47.79 (45.02)
  4 Larkin, Kate        14 MR ZONE              2:49.50    2:48.01          5
                  37.83     1:19.83 (42.00)     2:03.88 (44.05)     2:48.01 (44.13)
  5 Wilson, Caroline    14 CT ZONE              2:51.40    2:49.93          4
                  38.10     1:21.62 (43.52)     2:05.38 (43.76)     2:49.93 (44.55)
  6 Lynch, Sarah        14 PV ZONE              2:51.00    2:50.70          3
                  38.13     1:21.95 (43.82)     2:05.69 (43.74)     2:50.70 (45.01)
  7 Collyer, Courtney   14 MR ZONE              2:50.66    2:51.82          2
                  38.37     1:22.59 (44.22)     2:06.57 (43.98)     2:51.82 (45.25)
  8 Randall, Shelby     14 VA ZONE              2:52.17    2:54.48          1
                  38.27     1:23.63 (45.36)     2:08.67 (45.04)     2:54.48 (45.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Jackie       14 MR ZONE              2:52.46
 10 Meer, Amber         14 MD ZONE              2:52.89
 11 Jacumski, Victoria  13 NI ZONE              2:54.37
 12 Black, Elizabeth    14 VA ZONE              2:54.66
 13 Leclair, Colette    13 VA ZONE              2:54.84
 14 Wood, Jenna         14 NI ZONE              2:54.95
 15 Weir, Emily         13 CT ZONE              2:55.90
 16 Clark, Emily        13 MA ZONE              2:55.91
 17 Avers, Whitney      14 MD ZONE              2:55.96
 18 Horrigan, Savitri   14 CT ZONE              2:56.40
 19 Lee, Felicia        13 NJ ZONE              2:56.56
 20 Obman, Jackie       14 AM ZONE              2:56.86
 21 Dubay, Shannon      13 CT ZONE              2:57.19
 22 Smith, Molly        14 NE ZONE              2:57.28
 23 Letendre, Daisy     14 NE ZONE              2:57.80
 24 Foster, Clare       14 NE ZONE              2:57.86
 25 Grisham, Lilla      14 PV ZONE              2:58.02
 26 Stagg, Ellen Carte  14 VA ZONE              2:58.03
 27 Arana, Priscilla    14 MR ZONE              2:58.37
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna   14 MR ZONE              2:58.72
 29 Pflug, Jenn         14 NJ ZONE              2:58.93
 30 Stephens, Kerry     14 MD ZONE              2:58.98
 31 Bransfield, Sammy   14 MR ZONE              2:58.99
 32 Marron, Sara        14 PV ZONE              2:59.55
 33 Arndt, Jessica      14 VA ZONE              2:59.58
 34 Molloy, Caitlin     14 AM ZONE              2:59.78
 35 Lahvic, Kelly       14 VA ZONE              3:00.40
 36 Hogan, Kathryn      14 AD ZONE              3:00.65
 37 Randolph, Colleen   13 MD ZONE              3:01.46
 38 Gutowski, Paige     13 NI ZONE              3:01.51
 39 Kim, Jane           14 MR ZONE              3:02.93
 40 Bahnfelth, Charlot  14 MA ZONE              3:03.20
 41 Covey, Kelly        13 NJ ZONE              3:03.57
 42 Lee, Morgan         13 CT ZONE              3:04.06
 43 Smith, Christine    14 CT ZONE              3:04.56
 44 Yeager, Keira       14 MR ZONE              3:08.89
 -- DiDonato, Emily     14 MR ZONE                  DQ

Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 2:20.81        2002 SEAN MAHONEY PC
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:34.29
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Stuart    14 VA ZONE              2:35.94    2:33.18+         9
                  35.20     1:14.06 (38.86)     1:54.63 (40.57)     2:33.18 (38.55)
  2 Greenland, Garrett  14 VA ZONE              2:42.05    2:33.27+         7
                  34.41     1:15.14 (40.73)     1:54.93 (39.79)     2:33.27 (38.34)
  3 Roddy, Sean         14 MD ZONE              2:38.54    2:35.40          6
                  36.06     1:15.66 (39.60)     1:56.32 (40.66)     2:35.40 (39.08)
  4 Materniak, Eric     14 MA ZONE              2:37.52    2:38.19          5
                  32.41     1:15.81 (43.40)     1:57.76 (41.95)     2:38.19 (40.43)
  5 Hon, Curtis         13 NE ZONE              2:39.46    2:38.61          4
                  35.24     1:16.52 (41.28)     1:56.41 (39.89)     2:38.61 (42.20)
  6 Power, Robert       13 MA ZONE              2:42.16    2:40.89          3
                  35.18     1:16.71 (41.53)     1:58.08 (41.37)     2:40.89 (42.81)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Nick   14 NE ZONE              2:42.15    2:42.31          2
                  36.05     1:19.02 (42.97)     2:00.49 (41.47)     2:42.31 (41.82)
  8 Morgan, Brandon     14 CT ZONE              2:41.27    2:42.36          1
                  36.13     1:17.93 (41.80)     1:59.07 (41.14)     2:42.36 (43.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Hurdle, Kohl        14 VA ZONE              2:42.32
 10 Surhoff, Austin     14 MD ZONE              2:42.37
 11 O'Connor, Michael   14 MR ZONE              2:42.48
 12 Fischetti, Brian    14 VA ZONE              2:42.71
 13 Sharp, Nicholas     13 MD ZONE              2:43.11
 14 Pead, Daniel        14 VA ZONE              2:43.16
 15 Young, Peyton       13 VA ZONE              2:43.51
 16 Mittan, Tim         14 PV ZONE              2:43.75
 17 Yafayev, Vadim      14 AD ZONE              2:43.94
 18 Shea, Tommy         14 MD ZONE              2:44.77
 19 Litz, Justin        14 VA ZONE              2:45.29
 20 Ratliff, Bradley    13 MD ZONE              2:45.90
 21 Good, Hunter        14 VA ZONE              2:46.25
 22 Buerger, Jonathan   13 AM ZONE              2:47.52
 23 Rappold, Timothy    13 AD ZONE              2:47.78
 24 Dunnigan, Sean      14 MD ZONE              2:48.62
 25 Fuoco, Dante        14 AM ZONE              2:48.68
 26 Kaminski, Aaron     13 MA ZONE              2:48.88
 27 Lamberson, Kei      14 VA ZONE              2:49.78
 28 Ahlberg, Andy       14 CT ZONE              2:50.48
 29 Matthews, Jake      14 VA ZONE              2:51.29
 30 Sangtippawan, Chud  13 MR ZONE              2:51.50
 31 O'Connor, Dan       13 NI ZONE              2:52.24
 32 Husson, Patrick     13 PV ZONE              2:52.28
 33 Terracciano, Ryan   14 NJ ZONE              2:52.82
 34 Thein, Tyler        13 MD ZONE              2:53.44
 35 Davis, Sean         14 VA ZONE              2:53.67
 36 Sangren, Jake       14 NI ZONE              2:57.44
 37 Fischer, Ryan       14 NJ ZONE              3:01.93

Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 2:25.35        1992 A.NALL MD (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 2:25.35        2000 A. BEARD AZ (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:39.19             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:38.99             17-18
                2:41.39  JRS
                2:41.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fredericks, Dana    15 VA ZONE              2:52.52    2:52.16          9
                  32.45     1:21.39 (48.94)     2:06.50 (45.11)     2:52.16 (45.66)
  2 Pavlick, Erin       16 MA ZONE              2:51.78    2:52.67          7
                  37.89     1:19.98 (42.09)     2:06.39 (46.41)     2:52.67 (46.28)
  3 Kane, Jennifer      16 VA ZONE              2:56.34    2:52.70          6
                  40.28     1:24.79 (44.51)     2:08.75 (43.96)     2:52.70 (43.95)
  4 Dobrzanski, Cassie  15 MD ZONE              2:55.28    2:53.99          5
                  38.66     1:23.14 (44.48)     2:08.22 (45.08)     2:53.99 (45.77)
  5 Hammond, Morgan     15 MD ZONE              2:54.69    2:54.78          4
                  41.01     1:25.21 (44.20)     2:10.10 (44.89)     2:54.78 (44.68)
  6 Holleran, Michelle  17 MR ZONE              2:56.68    2:55.04          3
                  38.61     1:24.60 (45.99)     2:08.89 (44.29)     2:55.04 (46.15)
  7 Martinez, Bianca    15 MR ZONE              2:57.08    2:56.20          2
                  39.85     1:25.94 (46.09)     2:12.42 (46.48)     2:56.20 (43.78)
  8 Pagliari, Lydia     16 AM ZONE              2:57.47    2:58.53          1
                  39.04     1:24.80 (45.76)     2:10.89 (46.09)     2:58.53 (47.64)
Preliminaries
  3 Yuen, Evelyn        17 NJ ZONE              2:52.60
  9 Erdosy, Lexi        16 MA ZONE              2:57.41
 11 McQueen, Andrea     15 AM ZONE              2:58.55
 12 Democker, Tracy     15 PV ZONE              3:03.16
 13 Carr, Allison       18 NI ZONE              3:03.65
 14 Grant, Lauren       16 CT ZONE              3:06.61
 15 Rappold, Erin       16 AD ZONE              3:07.29

Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.53        1998 M.GANGLOFF LE (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 2:13.49        2000 B. HANSEN MA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:27.69             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:23.49             17-18
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huss, Jonathan      17 VA ZONE              2:33.28    2:32.53          9
                  35.76     1:13.90 (38.14)     1:53.83 (39.93)     2:32.53 (38.70)
  2 Schindewolf, Evan   16 MA ZONE              2:35.53    2:32.85          7
                  28.01     1:12.08 (44.07)     1:52.29 (40.21)     2:32.85 (40.56)
  3 Risendal, Matthew   17 VA ZONE              2:35.60    2:32.96          6
                  34.81     1:13.49 (38.68)     1:52.90 (39.41)     2:32.96 (40.06)
  4 Dent, Roger         16 MR ZONE              2:35.59    2:35.25          5
                  35.95     1:15.91 (39.96)     1:55.76 (39.85)     2:35.25 (39.49)
  5 Hastings, Tristan   16 MR ZONE              2:38.71    2:36.27          4
                  35.52     1:17.03 (41.51)     1:55.81 (38.78)     2:36.27 (40.46)
  6 Berus, Stephen      17 NI ZONE              2:39.27    2:39.84          3
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)     1:56.88 (40.98)     2:39.84 (42.96)
  7 Nystrom, Keith      15 CT ZONE              2:43.48    2:41.54          2
                  35.02     1:16.83 (41.81)     1:58.13 (41.30)     2:41.54 (43.41)
  8 Roser, Hans         16 NI ZONE              2:39.93    2:42.16          1
                  35.40     1:16.17 (40.77)     1:58.22 (42.05)     2:42.16 (43.94)
Preliminaries
  9 Pryor, Mike         15 NE ZONE              2:43.66
 10 Kirsch, Patrick     17 AM ZONE              2:45.95
 11 McKeown, Alex       15 CT ZONE              2:47.72
 12 Meyers, Rob         16 AM ZONE              2:54.17

Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.90    8/8/2003 Samara Gelb, MD
N.A.G Record: ! 1:09.87        1997 CARLY GEEHR CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  12 NJ ZONE              1:17.71    1:15.91+         9
                  36.33     1:15.91 (39.58)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca     12 VA ZONE              1:18.65    1:18.31+         7
                  37.40     1:18.31 (40.91)
  3 Li, Sara            12 NE ZONE              1:20.21    1:18.63+         6
                  36.77     1:18.63 (41.86)
  4 Lafferty, Kelsey    12 MA ZONE              1:20.61    1:21.31          5
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)
  5 Brennan, Alyssa     12 MR ZONE              1:21.33    1:22.00          4
                  38.04     1:22.00 (43.96)
  6 Farrell, Hailey     12 AM ZONE              1:22.71    1:22.78          3
                  38.12     1:22.78 (44.66)
  7 Carpenter, Emma     12 MA ZONE              1:22.48    1:22.88          2
                  37.87     1:22.88 (45.01)
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie     12 MA ZONE              1:22.35    1:23.80          1
                  38.72     1:23.80 (45.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Rivera, Julia       12 PV ZONE              1:23.19
 10 Fleming, Johanna    12 NE ZONE              1:23.23
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 MR ZONE              1:23.45
 12 Schaffer, Rachael   12 MD ZONE              1:23.52
 13 Koch, Katie         12 MD ZONE              1:23.83
 14 Giner, Racquel      12 MR ZONE              1:23.84
 15 Reading, Mariah     11 ME ZONE              1:23.87
 16 Zee, Jenelle        12 NJ ZONE              1:23.96
 17 Jenkins, Amber      12 AD ZONE              1:24.17
 18 Ingles, Katy        12 VA ZONE              1:24.31
 19 Walden, Hannah      12 PV ZONE              1:24.32
 20 Huo, Yvonne         12 PV ZONE              1:24.34
 21 Miceli, Meghan      12 MA ZONE              1:24.46
 22 Weston, Caroline    12 MR ZONE              1:24.63
 23 Stanford, Brittany  12 MR ZONE              1:25.21
 24 Mehesz, Esther      12 CT ZONE              1:25.51
 25 Bradner, Sarah      12 CT ZONE              1:25.81
 26 Houck, Gwen         12 MA ZONE              1:26.08
 26 Le, Amanda          12 NE ZONE              1:26.08
 28 Bilott, Anne Marie  12 AM ZONE              1:26.16
 29 Floria, Emily       12 PV ZONE              1:26.25
 30 Carroll, Kelly      12 MA ZONE              1:26.28
 31 Kandrac, Morgan     12 NJ ZONE              1:26.67
 32 Fabian, Eva         12 NE ZONE              1:26.82
 33 Nelson, Sara        12 NI ZONE              1:26.87
 34 Waring, Megan       12 MR ZONE              1:26.91
 35 Roman, Frankie      12 MD ZONE              1:27.06
 36 Coon, Alexis        12 MA ZONE              1:27.22
 37 Slear, Cara         11 MD ZONE              1:27.38
 38 Lim, Sally          11 MR ZONE              1:27.41
 39 Bodner, Gi          12 AM ZONE              1:27.59
 40 King, Danielle      11 MD ZONE              1:27.69
 41 Collins, Elizabeth  12 PV ZONE              1:27.88
 42 Surhoff, Kendall    11 MD ZONE              1:28.30
 42 Jennings, Lacy      12 VA ZONE              1:28.30
 44 Harvie, Amanda      12 MA ZONE              1:28.32
 45 Salvatori, Isabell  11 MD ZONE              1:28.42
 46 Bassett, Kate       12 VA ZONE              1:28.52
 47 Wright, Megan       12 NJ ZONE              1:28.63
 48 Hammond, Christine  11 MD ZONE              1:28.80
 49 Hall, Casey         12 VA ZONE              1:29.16
 50 Marazzo, Alyssa     12 NJ ZONE              1:29.49
 51 Viverette, Allison  12 AM ZONE              1:30.13
 52 Douglas, Bethany    11 NE ZONE              1:30.17
 53 Baron, Melanie      11 NI ZONE              1:30.23
 54 Lattimer, Megan     12 CT ZONE              1:30.28
 55 Pfaff, Morgan       11 MD ZONE              1:30.55
 56 Giovine, Katie      12 NJ ZONE              1:31.55
 57 Lovalvo, Melanie    12 MD ZONE              1:32.08

Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.19    8/8/2003 Stuart Ferguson, VA
N.A.G Record: ! 1:09.48        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmid, Stephen     12 PV ZONE              1:18.47    1:16.74+         9
                  36.68     1:16.74 (40.06)
  2 Sung, Roy           12 NE ZONE              1:16.53    1:17.30+         7
                  37.19     1:17.30 (40.11)
  3 Higgins, Christian  12 CT ZONE              1:19.85    1:18.66          6
                  37.15     1:18.66 (41.51)
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 MR ZONE              1:19.96    1:18.68          5
                  37.29     1:18.68 (41.39)
  5 Field, Alex         12 NJ ZONE              1:20.13    1:19.21          4
                  37.30     1:19.21 (41.91)
  6 Dewolff, Robert     11 VA ZONE              1:20.32    1:21.54          3
                  37.34     1:21.54 (44.20)
  7 Cook, Alex          12 AM ZONE              1:20.64    1:21.70          2
                  37.34     1:21.70 (44.36)
  8 Thieshen, David     12 AM ZONE              1:21.13    1:21.87          1
                  37.12     1:21.87 (44.75)
Preliminaries
  9 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 MR ZONE              1:21.15
 10 Schmidt, Chad       12 MA ZONE              1:21.31
 11 Hewitt, Joey        11 VA ZONE              1:21.91
 12 Chung, Charles      12 NJ ZONE              1:21.95
 13 Deuell, Zachary     12 VA ZONE              1:22.33
 14 Duryea, Derrian     11 CT ZONE              1:22.64
 15 Vance, Alex         12 VA ZONE              1:22.65
 16 Peng, Didi          11 MR ZONE              1:22.97
 17 Raynes, Stephen     12 NJ ZONE              1:23.05
 18 MACNAIR, Michael    12 PV ZONE              1:23.53
 19 Tse, Justin         12 NE ZONE              1:23.69
 20 Johnson, Sean       12 NJ ZONE              1:23.88
 21 Wong, Stanley       11 MR ZONE              1:24.05
 22 Fiala, CJ           12 PV ZONE              1:24.65
 23 Sipala, Tony        12 CT ZONE              1:25.00
 24 Hobert, Nate        12 CT ZONE              1:25.15
 25 Cswerko, Raymond    12 CT ZONE              1:25.30
 26 McKenzie, John      12 PV ZONE              1:25.39
 27 Zhang, Larry        12 NJ ZONE              1:25.63
 28 Yeager, Christian   11 MR ZONE              1:25.68
 29 Lattimer, Timothy   12 CT ZONE              1:26.07
 30 Chiu, Terence       12 NJ ZONE              1:26.27
 31 Barron, Trevor      12 AM ZONE              1:26.32
 32 Tuten, Caleb        12 MD ZONE              1:27.19
 33 Foong, Andrew       12 MD ZONE              1:27.30
 34 Kalisz, Chase       11 MD ZONE              1:28.20
 35 Woltornist, Ryan    12 MA ZONE              1:28.62
 36 Putnam, Charlie     12 PV ZONE              1:29.14
 37 Tyagi, Dhruv        12 NI ZONE              1:31.04
 38 Hodges, Hayden      12 VA ZONE              1:33.87

Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.10      8/2002 Julie Sablik-VA
N.A.G Record: !   59.71        1979 MARY T. MEAGHER KY
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:04.99
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:04.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niessl, Steffi      14 MR ZONE              1:05.97    1:05.05          9
                  30.23     1:05.05 (34.82)
  2 Staub, Andrea       13 MD ZONE              1:08.21    1:05.66          7
                  30.65     1:05.66 (35.01)
  3 Stephens, Carter    13 VA ZONE              1:06.25    1:06.50          6
                  30.36     1:06.50 (36.14)
  4 Bunster, Kelly      14 MR ZONE              1:05.91    1:06.81          5
                  30.38     1:06.81 (36.43)
  5 Barkley, Callie     13 CT ZONE              1:08.12    1:08.13          4
                  32.40     1:08.13 (35.73)
  6 Rosenbaum, Maggie   13 NE ZONE              1:08.05    1:08.56          3
                  32.39     1:08.56 (36.17)
  7 Guelly, Kirsten     13 MR ZONE              1:08.78    1:08.73          2
                  31.55     1:08.73 (37.18)
  8 Harrison, Caitlyn   14 VA ZONE              1:08.80    1:08.96          1
                  32.64     1:08.96 (36.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Boyer, Kelsey       14 MD ZONE              1:08.98
 10 Dotzel, Sarah       13 MD ZONE              1:09.10
 11 Walker, Maggie      13 AM ZONE              1:09.14
 12 Lotz, Hillary       14 AM ZONE              1:09.19
 13 Krebs, Jessie       13 MD ZONE              1:09.31
 14 Schroeder, Katie    13 VA ZONE              1:09.39
 15 Parsons, Renee      14 MD ZONE              1:09.43
 16 Harris, Laura       13 MD ZONE              1:09.47
 17 Geroni, Deidre      14 MA ZONE              1:09.66
 18 Holden, Kim         13 MR ZONE              1:09.75
 19 Birkmire, Jenna     13 MR ZONE              1:09.78
 19 Harris, Katherine   14 MR ZONE              1:09.78
 21 Healey, Emily       13 CT ZONE              1:09.81
 22 Rossick, Katelyn    13 MD ZONE              1:09.89
 23 Oberlander, Morgan  14 MD ZONE              1:10.11
 24 Michaels, Caitlin   14 NE ZONE              1:10.37
 25 Martin, Allison     14 VA ZONE              1:10.38
 26 Tsui, Alysia        13 NJ ZONE              1:10.59
 27 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE              1:10.64
 28 Ancellotti, Lindsa  14 VA ZONE              1:10.81
 29 Collyer, Courtney   14 MR ZONE              1:11.23
 30 Howland, Molly      14 AD ZONE              1:11.46
 31 Loudermilk, Caroly  13 MA ZONE              1:11.63
 32 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 MR ZONE              1:11.85
 33 Weaver, Joan        13 MR ZONE              1:11.88
 34 Leclair, Colette    13 VA ZONE              1:11.90
 35 Schweitzer, Haley   13 VA ZONE              1:12.13
 36 Brennan, Jennifer   13 MA ZONE              1:12.43
 37 Nicholson, Cailtin  14 NI ZONE              1:12.49
 38 Murphy, McKenna     14 AD ZONE              1:12.51
 39 Shanja, Arbra       13 MR ZONE              1:12.91
 40 Taylor, Alyssa      13 AM ZONE              1:13.12
 41 Yeh, Joanna         13 MD ZONE              1:13.21
 42 Marchese, Lauren    13 NI ZONE              1:13.61
 43 McAteer, Ashley     14 AM ZONE              1:13.96
 44 Zukowsky, Meghan    14 VA ZONE              1:14.14
 45 George, Rebecca     14 VA ZONE              1:14.47
 46 Jacoby, Jenna       14 PV ZONE              1:14.51
 47 Pflug, Jenn         14 NJ ZONE              1:15.26
 48 Mitchell, Stephani  14 AM ZONE              1:15.31
 49 Watson, Kemi        14 PV ZONE              1:15.99
 50 Ehret, Jane         13 MR ZONE              1:17.60

Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS
N.A.G Record: !   55.78        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:01.69
                  57.19  OPEN
                  58.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 MR ZONE              1:02.07    1:00.29+         9
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)
  2 Marsteller, Kevin   14 MD ZONE              1:01.57    1:00.43+         7
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)
  3 Ferguson, Stuart    14 VA ZONE              1:01.44    1:00.83+         6
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)
  4 Shaw, KJ            14 VA ZONE              1:00.78    1:00.96+         5
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)
  5 Pysnik, Joey        14 AM ZONE              1:01.93    1:01.63+         4
                  28.79     1:01.63 (32.84)
  6 Brennan, Austin     14 MR ZONE              1:02.12    1:02.59          3
                  28.40     1:02.59 (34.19)
  7 Delafuente, Chris   14 NJ ZONE              1:02.92    1:02.82          2
                  28.49     1:02.82 (34.33)
  8 Wiederecht, Chris   14 CT ZONE              1:02.30    1:02.87          1
                  29.17     1:02.87 (33.70)
Preliminaries
  9 Matthews, Jamie     14 AD ZONE              1:03.23
 10 Sugimoto, Sho       13 AM ZONE              1:03.50
 11 Asaga, Kazu         14 MR ZONE              1:03.70
 12 Lovett, Jared       14 VA ZONE              1:03.94
 13 Catano, AL          14 MR ZONE              1:04.13
 14 Chang, Adam         14 MR ZONE              1:04.77
 15 Rosen, Mike         14 AM ZONE              1:04.81
 16 Grinalds, Andrew    14 CT ZONE              1:04.85
 17 Johnson, Tim        13 VA ZONE              1:05.00
 18 Andrews, Ayman      14 MR ZONE              1:05.50
 19 Rodriguez, Luis     14 AM ZONE              1:05.51
 20 Flach, Michael      14 PV ZONE              1:05.62
 21 Montes DE Oca, Nic  13 VA ZONE              1:05.75
 22 McGorry, Ray        14 NE ZONE              1:05.86
 23 Yanez, Gabriel      14 MR ZONE              1:05.89
 24 Mackiewicz, John    13 CT ZONE              1:05.93
 25 Naumann, Tyler      14 CT ZONE              1:05.95
 26 Jennings, Kyle      14 NJ ZONE              1:06.53
 27 Cirillo, Chris      14 VA ZONE              1:06.66
 28 Wheelock, Trevor    14 VA ZONE              1:06.68
 29 Mayer, Karl         13 NJ ZONE              1:06.72
 30 Kim-E, Kyle         13 CT ZONE              1:06.77
 31 Catanese, Ben       14 VA ZONE              1:06.81
 32 Katz, Andrew        14 MR ZONE              1:06.96
 33 Spazzarini, Eric    14 CT ZONE              1:07.32
 34 Estrada, Ray        14 NE ZONE              1:07.36
 35 Wingfield, Jacob    13 NE ZONE              1:07.44
 36 Mastracci, Brian    14 VA ZONE              1:07.52
 37 Carr, Trevor        14 VA ZONE              1:07.54
 38 Bowers, Devin       14 PV ZONE              1:07.56
 39 Covert, Michael     13 VA ZONE              1:07.59
 40 Power, Robert       13 MA ZONE              1:08.05
 41 Bickhart, Jordan    14 MA ZONE              1:08.19
 42 Dowling, Jake       13 MR ZONE              1:08.37
 43 Aronica, Phil       13 NI ZONE              1:08.41
 44 Gisriel, Carter     14 MD ZONE              1:08.50
 45 Wahl, Zack          14 NI ZONE              1:08.51
 46 Waugh, Mark         13 AM ZONE              1:08.62
 47 Cooper, KC          14 MD ZONE              1:09.33

Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV
N.A.G Record: !   57.93        1981 M. MEAGHER KY (15-16)
N.A.G Record: !   58.72        1997 M. HYMAN AZ (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:03.69             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:02.99             17-18
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:04.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawson, Anne        18 MD ZONE              1:05.99    1:05.31          9
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)
  2 Hughes, Tina        17 CT ZONE              1:08.26    1:06.31          7
                  31.38     1:06.31 (34.93)
  3 Martin, Lyndsay     17 AD ZONE              1:08.20    1:07.64          6
                  32.32     1:07.64 (35.32)
  4 Myers, Jordan       16 NI ZONE              1:09.01    1:07.80          5
                  31.66     1:07.80 (36.14)
  5 Degrazia, Kristen   15 MR ZONE              1:10.03    1:09.01          4
                  32.17     1:09.01 (36.84)
  6 Acchione, Laura     17 MD ZONE              1:10.27    1:09.58          3
                  31.96     1:09.58 (37.62)
  7 Huber, Megan        15 AM ZONE              1:10.39    1:09.67          2
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)
  8 Rosenbaum, Whitney  17 NE ZONE              1:10.68    1:11.38          1
                  32.39     1:11.38 (38.99)
Preliminaries
  5 Quiles, Jaclyn      16 NJ ZONE              1:09.19
 10 Kiernan, Erin       15 MR ZONE              1:10.82
 11 Rogers, Theresa     17 MA ZONE              1:11.09
 12 Hines, Lauren       15 VA ZONE              1:11.67
 13 Waldron, Jenna      16 CT ZONE              1:12.01
 14 Hart, Mary Anne     15 VA ZONE              1:12.45
 15 Bekampis, Alex      17 AM ZONE              1:12.98
 16 Powalski, Laura     17 NI ZONE              1:14.40

Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.51      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 52.98        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 51.10        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 57.99             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 56.69             17-18
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hogan, John         17 MD ZONE                58.92      58.29          9
                  27.18       58.29 (31.11)
  2 Yate, Jasper        16 MR ZONE                59.56      58.60          7
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)
  3 Jung, Kevin         15 NJ ZONE              1:00.92    1:00.85          6
                  28.11     1:00.85 (32.74)
  4 Quinn, Dan          15 MD ZONE              1:01.43    1:01.24          5
                  28.61     1:01.24 (32.63)
  5 Kral, Alexander     15 MR ZONE              1:01.47    1:01.27          4
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)
  6 Naumann, Nick       16 CT ZONE              1:01.15    1:01.56          3
                  28.15     1:01.56 (33.41)
  7 Yeager, Kyle        16 MR ZONE              1:02.25    1:02.50          2
                  28.73     1:02.50 (33.77)
  8 Smith, Bobby        16 MR ZONE              1:02.27    1:02.52          1
                  28.58     1:02.52 (33.94)
Preliminaries
  9 O'Laughlin, Ryan    17 NI ZONE              1:02.27         J
 10 Krupp, Matt         16 NI ZONE              1:02.63
 11 Carden, Josh        16 PV ZONE              1:02.84
 12 Murphy, Seth        18 MD ZONE              1:03.61
 13 Gross, Ben          17 MR ZONE              1:03.69
 14 Torres, Oswaldo     16 CT ZONE              1:04.22
 15 Boutwell, Michael   16 VA ZONE              1:05.06
 16 Woods, Jim          15 VA ZONE              1:05.19
 17 Cardenas, Alexande  16 NE ZONE              1:05.65
 18 Dent, Roger         16 MR ZONE              1:05.94
 19 Scherer, Matt       16 AM ZONE              1:06.01
 20 Kirsch, Patrick     17 AM ZONE              1:06.92
 21 Meszaros, Austin    16 NJ ZONE              1:08.50
 22 Scholz, Philip      17 MR ZONE              1:24.80

Event 95  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.03      8/2001 Maryland
                         K Delp, L Tabor, A Miller, K McIntosh
N.A.G Record: ! 4:09.17        1995 CINN. MARLINS OH
                         KROEGER, RANSOM, GREINER, MEADE
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:27.19
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:14.24+        18
     1) Smyth, Molly 12                 2) Letendre, Morgan 12
     3) Pelton, Elizabeth 11            4) Ress, Justine 12
                  29.87   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:32.86 (30.51)   2:07.40 (1:05.05)
        2:37.52 (30.12)   3:12.39 (1:04.99)     3:41.92 (29.53)   4:14.24 (1:01.85)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:16.47+        14
     1) Brown, Alaina 12                2) White, Sarah 12
     3) Rainer, Rebecca 12              4) Worrell, Elisa 12
                  30.44   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:33.18 (30.70)   2:07.54 (1:05.06)
        2:38.72 (31.18)   3:13.57 (1:06.03)     3:43.77 (30.20)   4:16.47 (1:02.90)
  3 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:17.23+        12
     1) Li, Sara 12                     2) Azaret, Lydia 11
     3) Moore, Rachel 11                4) Adrian, Whitney 12
                  30.17   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:33.87 (31.12)   2:07.84 (1:05.09)
        2:38.65 (30.81)   3:12.43 (1:04.59)     3:43.43 (31.00)   4:17.23 (1:04.80)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:18.57+        10
     1) Simonetti, Christina 12         2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 12
     3) Michalak, Agata 12              4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  30.37   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:36.23 (31.31)   2:11.94 (1:07.02)
        2:42.66 (30.72)   3:17.26 (1:05.32)     3:46.03 (28.77)   4:18.57 (1:01.31)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:19.31+         8
     1) Considine, Nora 12              2) Offutt, Kelly 12
     3) Keshishian, Sarah 12            4) Lovalvo, Melanie 12
                  30.22   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:33.87 (30.45)   2:08.06 (1:04.64)
        2:38.26 (30.20)   3:12.64 (1:04.58)     3:43.84 (31.20)   4:19.31 (1:06.67)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:19.93+         6
     1) Carr, Catherine 12              2) Harvie, Amanda 12
     3) Ciampoli, Kacie 12              4) Tecce, Lauren 12
                  30.83   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:34.75 (31.48)   2:09.01 (1:05.74)
        2:40.90 (31.89)   3:14.91 (1:05.90)     3:45.69 (30.78)   4:19.93 (1:05.02)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:21.47+         4
     1) Hall, Casey 12                  2) Justis, Susan 12
     3) Johnson, Heather 12             4) Bassett, Kate 12
                  31.53   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:36.61 (31.03)   2:10.45 (1:04.87)
        2:41.58 (31.13)   3:15.44 (1:04.99)     3:47.51 (32.07)   4:21.47 (1:06.03)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:22.97+         2
     1) Myers, Abby 12                  2) Powers, Maggie 12
     3) Viverette, Allison 12           4) Farrell, Hailey 12
                  30.30   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:35.91 (31.76)   2:10.85 (1:06.70)
                          3:16.75 (1:05.90)     3:47.97 (31.22)   4:22.97 (1:06.22)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:23.32+
     1) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 12          2) Wells, Sarah 12
     3) Lafferty, Kelsey 12             4) McCarthy, Kelly 12
                  31.61   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:36.09 (31.14)   2:10.53 (1:05.58)
        2:42.38 (31.85)   3:18.44 (1:07.91)     3:49.53 (31.09)   4:23.32 (1:04.88)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:24.58+
     1) Needham, Amy 12                 2) Fleming, Johanna 12
     3) Mackay, Anna 12                 4) Fabian, Eva 12
                  31.26   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.63 (30.85)   2:10.87 (1:05.09)
        2:42.43 (31.56)   3:17.86 (1:06.99)     3:50.30 (32.44)   4:24.58 (1:06.72)
 11 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:24.67+
     1) Valenzuela, Mara 12             2) James, Rachel 12
     3) Hindman, Sloane 12              4) Kelly, Allison 12
                  30.64   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:36.28 (30.85)   2:11.01 (1:05.58)
        2:42.37 (31.36)   3:18.77 (1:07.76)     3:49.81 (31.04)   4:24.67 (1:05.90)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:25.14+
     1) Gabriele, Anastasia 12          2) VanWinkle, Courtney 11
     3) Otto, Courtney 12               4) Buisman, Megan 12
                  32.13   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:37.25 (30.39)   2:11.01 (1:04.15)
        2:43.45 (32.44)   3:20.18 (1:09.17)     3:51.05 (30.87)   4:25.14 (1:04.96)
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:25.59+
     1) Rogers, Katie 12                2) Werner, Bridget 12
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 12            4) Huo, Yvonne 12
                  31.46   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:38.00 (32.12)   2:13.75 (1:07.87)
        2:45.02 (31.27)   3:19.22 (1:05.47)     3:49.82 (30.60)   4:25.59 (1:06.37)
 14 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:26.80+
     1) Lee, Shannon 11                 2) Young, Danielle 12
     3) Kearns, Cooper 12               4) Barriss, Julianne 12
                  31.25   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:39.25 (31.40)   2:13.68 (1:05.83)
        2:45.33 (31.65)   3:20.35 (1:06.67)     3:51.64 (31.29)   4:26.80 (1:06.45)
 15 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:27.12+
     1) Polhill, Ali 12                 2) Scilufo, Taylor 12
     3) Skeivys, Maria 12               4) Hain, Karina 12
                  31.44   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:38.11 (30.51)   2:13.56 (1:05.96)
        2:44.28 (30.72)   3:20.02 (1:06.46)     3:51.80 (31.78)   4:27.12 (1:07.10)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:27.93
     1) Talhouk, Corinne 12             2) Ferrante, Kelsey 12
     3) Friedline, Emily 11             4) Waugaman, Brooke 12
                  32.69   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:39.22 (31.67)   2:13.40 (1:05.85)
        2:45.60 (32.20)   3:21.65 (1:08.25)     3:52.76 (31.11)   4:27.93 (1:06.28)
 17 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:28.38
     1) McAllister, Kiki 12             2) Jenkins, Amber 12
     3) Munzenmaier, Katy 12            4) Whitaker, Emily 12
                  31.40   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:39.64 (33.09)   2:16.69 (1:10.14)
        2:47.65 (30.96)   3:22.90 (1:06.21)     3:54.01 (31.11)   4:28.38 (1:05.48)
 18 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:32.07
     1) NG, Stephanie 12                2) Selmi, Lizzie 12
     3) Marazzo, Alyssa 12              4) McKenna, Maureen 12
                  32.86   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:40.46 (32.61)   2:16.05 (1:08.20)
        2:49.10 (33.05)   3:25.68 (1:09.63)     3:56.75 (31.07)   4:32.07 (1:06.39)
 19 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:47.33
     1) Walden, Hannah 12               2) Gragnani, Karen 11
     3) Collins, Elizabeth 12           4) Pfannenstein, Ashley 12
                  31.76   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:41.82 (34.04)   2:21.68 (1:13.90)
        2:56.31 (34.63)   3:34.48 (1:12.80)     4:07.28 (32.80)   4:47.33 (1:12.85)

Event 96  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.22      8/1993 New Jersey
                         J. Dugan, J. Sayko, J. Dash, H. Wansley
N.A.G Record: ! 4:01.66        1998 IRVINE NOVA CA
                         VAYO, HEWKO, KRAUTIM, CIOLLI
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:27.39
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:08.82+        18
     1) Lazris, Michael 12              2) Vagts, Joshua 12
     3) Porter, Alex 12                 4) Cosgarea, Andrew 12
                  29.66   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:31.76 (29.84)   2:04.23 (1:02.31)
        2:34.49 (30.26)   3:07.92 (1:03.69)     3:37.51 (29.59)   4:08.82 (1:00.90)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:10.13+        14
     1) Stephens, Thomas 12             2) Thornhill, Alan 12
     3) Friedel, Josh 12                4) Latimer, Morgan 12
                  29.37   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:31.48 (30.06)   2:03.56 (1:02.14)
        2:33.41 (29.85)   3:06.38 (1:02.82)     3:35.90 (29.52)   4:10.13 (1:03.75)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:13.75+        12
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 12           2) Gumiela, Kryspin 12
     3) Kuo, Theodore 12                4) Sullivan, Sean 12
                  29.86   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:32.86 (27.35)   2:06.64 (1:01.13)
        2:37.14 (30.50)   3:11.08 (1:04.44)     3:40.12 (29.04)   4:13.75 (1:02.67)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:14.23+        10
     1) Sung, Roy 12                    2) Meier, Matt 12
     3) Oh, Jun 12                      4) Nutter, Matthew 12
                  29.84   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.34 (31.16)   2:05.55 (1:04.37)
        2:36.13 (30.58)   3:10.06 (1:04.51)     3:39.99 (29.93)   4:14.23 (1:04.17)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:19.22+         8
     1) Wallace, Daniel 12              2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
     3) Abrams, Michael 12              4) Byrnes, Evan 12
                  31.05   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:34.83 (30.55)   2:10.28 (1:06.00)
        2:40.74 (30.46)   3:14.47 (1:04.19)     3:44.22 (29.75)   4:19.22 (1:04.75)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:20.20+         6
     1) Putnam, Charlie 12              2) McKenzie, John 12
     3) Nasakaitis, Eric 12             4) Crawford, Freddy 12
                  31.04   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:36.61 (30.30)   2:11.64 (1:05.33)
        2:42.93 (31.29)   3:18.60 (1:06.96)     3:46.49 (27.89)   4:20.20 (1:01.60)
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:20.95+         4
     1) Northrup, Joshua 12             2) McEldrew, Jimmy 12
     3) Schmidt, Chad 12                4) Reardon, Jack 12
                  30.09   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:35.39 (30.30)   2:09.44 (1:04.35)
        2:39.80 (30.36)   3:14.60 (1:05.16)     3:45.41 (30.81)   4:20.95 (1:06.35)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:21.39+         2
     1) Thieshen, David 12              2) Seiferth, Jon 11
     3) Schaefer, Matt 12               4) Shaw, Patrick 12
                  31.10   1:05.85 (1:05.85)                       2:12.25 (1:06.40)
        2:43.82 (31.57)   3:17.55 (1:05.30)     3:48.11 (30.56)   4:21.39 (1:03.84)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:21.67+
     1) Duryea, Derrian 11              2) Burr, Jonathan 12
     3) Harder, Robby 12                4) Karadimas, Nicholas 12
                  31.15   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:36.34 (32.09)   2:12.56 (1:08.31)
        2:42.99 (30.43)   3:17.02 (1:04.46)     3:47.37 (30.35)   4:21.67 (1:04.65)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:21.79+
     1) Vivadelli, Christian 11         2) Bissell, Logan 12
     3) Smith, Chad 12                  4) Hodges, Hayden 12
                  31.60   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:35.43 (30.39)   2:10.23 (1:05.19)
                          3:16.14 (1:05.91)     3:47.09 (30.95)   4:21.79 (1:05.65)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:21.99+
     1) Myers, Patrick 12               2) Walcker, Bryan 11
     3) Ganz, Dan 12                    4) Tse, Justin 12
                  31.01   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:35.82 (30.85)   2:11.19 (1:06.22)
        2:42.32 (31.13)   3:16.81 (1:05.62)     3:47.88 (31.07)   4:21.99 (1:05.18)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:22.63+
     1) Chung, Charles 12               2) Bugge, Benjamin 11
     3) McDermott, Dylan 12             4) Madley, Kyle 12
                  31.10   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:36.60 (31.58)   2:12.04 (1:07.02)
        2:43.96 (31.92)   3:18.89 (1:06.85)     3:48.69 (29.80)   4:22.63 (1:03.74)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:25.15+
     1) Anderson, Michael 12            2) Sundquist, Jim 12
     3) Tyagi, Dhruv 12                 4) Elias, Carson 12
                  31.36   1:04.76 (1:04.76)   2:43.94 (1:39.18)
                                3:19.71 ( )     3:49.82 (30.11)   4:25.15 (1:05.44)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:25.74+
     1) Ratcliff, Kurtis 12             2) MACNAIR, Michael 12
     3) Gannett, Mark 12                4) Schmid, Stephen 12
                  32.42   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:41.01 (32.60)   2:16.39 (1:07.98)
        2:47.99 (31.60)   3:22.83 (1:06.44)     3:53.36 (30.53)   4:25.74 (1:02.91)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:27.97
     1) Barron, Trevor 12               2) Buerger, Matthew 11
     3) Simon, Daniel 12                4) Cook, Alex 12
                  32.13   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:40.83 (32.47)   2:16.33 (1:07.97)
        2:46.87 (30.54)   3:23.00 (1:06.67)     3:54.03 (31.03)   4:27.97 (1:04.97)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:28.19
     1) Wilbur, Joseph 12               2) Barber, Douglas 11
     3) Cswerko, Raymond 12             4) Dillinger, Andrew 12
                  31.13   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:38.23 (32.33)   2:14.02 (1:08.12)
        2:45.55 (31.53)   3:20.14 (1:06.12)     3:52.67 (32.53)   4:28.19 (1:08.05)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:33.11
     1) Johnson, Sean 12                2) Raynes, Stephen 12
     3) Field, Alex 12                  4) Jung, Andrew 12
                  33.06   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:41.15 (31.75)   2:17.08 (1:07.68)
        2:48.21 (31.13)   3:22.76 (1:05.68)     3:54.67 (31.91)   4:33.11 (1:10.35)

Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue
N.A.G Record: ! 1:49.25        1997 CINN. MARLINS OH
                         MEADE, RANSON, WAIZENHOFER, KROEGER
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:57.09
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:51.75+        18
     1) Larson, Kim 13                  2) Weaver, Joan 13
     3) Niessl, Steffi 14               4) Bunster, Kelly 14
                  28.59       56.67 (28.08)     1:24.51 (27.84)     1:51.75 (27.24)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:53.18+        14
     1) Harris, Laura 13                2) Schaefer, Danielle 14
     3) Oberlander, Morgan 14           4) Staub, Andrea 13
                  28.14       56.31 (28.17)     1:25.16 (28.85)     1:53.18 (28.02)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:53.23+        12
     1) Wagner, Madison 14              2) McAteer, Ashley 14
     3) Berdine, Alexis 13              4) Walker, Maggie 13
                  28.41       57.13 (28.72)     1:25.23 (28.10)     1:53.23 (28.00)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:53.51+        10
     1) Stephens, Carter 13             2) Lahvic, Kelly 14
     3) Harrison, Caitlyn 14            4) Bartholomew, Erin 14
                  28.73       56.77 (28.04)     1:25.27 (28.50)     1:53.51 (28.24)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:54.39+         8
     1) Shiota, Lili 14                 2) Kelly, Emily 13
     3) Biagioli, Alana 13              4) Birkmire, Jenna 13
                  28.12       56.95 (28.83)     1:25.71 (28.76)     1:54.39 (28.68)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:55.31+         6
     1) Lynch, Sarah 14                 2) Paris, Toni 14
     3) Jacoby, Jenna 14                4) Molano, Chanele 14
                  28.12       57.31 (29.19)     1:25.67 (28.36)     1:55.31 (29.64)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             1:55.35+         4
     1) Ross, Lauren 13                 2) Higgins, Kyle 13
     3) Rebovich, Holly 13              4) Lee, Felicia 13
                  29.25       58.68 (29.43)     1:27.80 (29.12)     1:55.35 (27.55)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:55.56+         2
     1) Lin, Carol 14                   2) Harter, Carly 14
     3) Opaska, Annie 14                4) Vrooman, Lindsay 13
                  29.25       57.67 (28.42)     1:27.07 (29.40)     1:55.56 (28.49)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                1:55.83+
     1) Dressel, Marissa 13             2) Jacumski, Victoria 13
     3) Marchese, Lauren 13             4) Dean, Kali 13
                  28.44       57.57 (29.13)     1:27.05 (29.48)     1:55.83 (28.78)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               1:55.88+
     1) Schroeder, Katie 13             2) Obeck, Jessie 14
     3) Ancellotti, Lindsay 14          4) Zimmerman, Kelsey 14
                  28.76       57.76 (29.00)     1:27.08 (29.32)     1:55.88 (28.80)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:57.03+
     1) Crane, Carsyn 14                2) Wilson, Caroline 14
     3) Kearns, Ann 13                  4) Tricarico, Dana 13
                  29.67       59.47 (29.80)     1:28.24 (28.77)     1:57.03 (28.79)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:57.74
     1) Cawley, Erin 14                 2) Sostarecz, Taylor 13
     3) Malandra, Jaime 14              4) Geroni, Deidre 14
                  29.39       58.69 (29.30)     1:27.40 (28.71)     1:57.74 (30.34)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:57.99
     1) Estrada, Christina 14           2) Rosenbaum, Maggie 13
     3) Foster, Clare 14                4) Santoro, Emma 14
                  29.62       59.17 (29.55)     1:29.22 (30.05)     1:57.99 (28.77)
 14 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             1:59.09
     1) Murphy, McKenna 14              2) Kopp, Hailey 14
     3) Howland, Molly 14               4) Hoskinson, Emily 13
                  30.44     1:00.23 (29.79)     1:29.88 (29.65)     1:59.09 (29.21)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            1:59.31
     1) Healey, Emily 13                2) Dubay, Shannon 13
     3) Weir, Emily 13                  4) Packer, Hannah 14
                  30.10     1:00.23 (30.13)     1:33.51 (33.28)     1:59.31 (25.80)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            1:59.80
     1) Meier, Lizzie 14                2) Smith, Molly 14
     3) Belletete, Tina 14              4) Barnard, Evie 14
                  30.04     1:00.36 (30.32)     1:30.76 (30.40)     1:59.80 (29.04)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:02.32
     1) Tsui, Alysia 13                 2) Logan, Emily 13
     3) Pflug, Jenn 14                  4) Boyle, Jennifer 14
                  29.73     1:00.63 (30.90)     1:30.63 (30.00)     2:02.32 (31.69)

Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson
N.A.G Record: ! 1:43.15        2003 BLACK HAWK AREA S.T.
                         N. CORDES, J. WESSELS, N. HOHNSTEIN, C CHRISTENSEN
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:49.29
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:43.28+        18
     1) Gregg, Evan 14                  2) Anthony, Mac 13
     3) Montes DE Oca, Nick 13          4) Covert, Michael 13
                  25.27       50.42 (25.15)     1:16.60 (26.18)     1:43.28 (26.68)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:43.52+        14
     1) Wagner, Jack 13                 2) Catano, AL 14
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas 14           4) Brennan, Austin 14
                  26.16       52.06 (25.90)     1:18.35 (26.29)     1:43.52 (25.17)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:44.24+        12
     1) Gisriel, Carter 14              2) Marsteller, Kevin 14
     3) Vanroden, Jack 14               4) Surhoff, Austin 14
                  26.34       51.76 (25.42)     1:18.51 (26.75)     1:44.24 (25.73)
  4 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:45.51+        10
     1) Kim-E, Kyle 13                  2) Grinalds, Andrew 14
     3) Daly, Colin 14                  4) Naumann, Tyler 14
                  26.47       52.83 (26.36)     1:19.22 (26.39)     1:45.51 (26.29)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:45.52+         8
     1) Sestak, Ryan 14                 2) Sugimoto, Sho 13
     3) Rodriguez, Luis 14              4) Pysnik, Joey 14
                  26.52       52.73 (26.21)     1:19.28 (26.55)     1:45.52 (26.24)
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:47.11+         6
     1) McGorry, Ray 14                 2) Hon, Curtis 13
     3) Vatkevich, John 13              4) D'Innocenzo, Nick 14
                  26.39       53.65 (27.26)     1:21.30 (27.65)     1:47.11 (25.81)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:47.61+         4
     1) Asaga, Kazu 14                  2) Katz, Andrew 14
     3) Chang, Adam 14                  4) Smith, Kendall 14
                  27.53       55.52 (27.99)     1:21.16 (25.64)     1:47.61 (26.45)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               1:47.76+         2
     1) Aceino, Alexander 14            2) Greenland, Garrett 14
     3) Knicely, Ricky 14               4) Mastracci, Brian 14
                  27.15       54.14 (26.99)     1:20.87 (26.73)     1:47.76 (26.89)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:48.02+
     1) Rosen, Mike 14                  2) Waugh, Mark 13
     3) Millikin, Matt 14               4) Buerger, Jonathan 13
                  27.60       54.37 (26.77)     1:21.19 (26.82)     1:48.02 (26.83)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                1:49.07+
     1) Aronica, Phil 13                2) Sangren, Jake 14
     3) Geiger, Mathew 14               4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14
                  28.03       55.75 (27.72)     1:23.04 (27.29)     1:49.07 (26.03)
 11 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             1:49.43
     1) Covey, Nick 14                  2) Jennings, Kyle 14
     3) Steel, Austin 14                4) Delafuente, Chris 14
                  27.42       55.19 (27.77)     1:22.68 (27.49)     1:49.43 (26.75)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:49.67
     1) Obrien, Chris 14                2) Weik, Al 13
     3) Bickhart, Jordan 14             4) Stutzman, Christopher 14
                  27.83       55.40 (27.57)     1:23.44 (28.04)     1:49.67 (26.23)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         1:49.67
     1) Tollefson, Henry 14             2) Durazo, Danny 14
     3) Bowers, Devin 14                4) Flach, Michael 14
                  27.36       55.12 (27.76)     1:22.30 (27.18)     1:49.67 (27.37)
 14 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             1:49.73
     1) Yafayev, Vadim 14               2) Johnson, Jacob 14
     3) Lotano, Christopher 14          4) Matthews, Jamie 14
                  27.50       54.84 (27.34)     1:22.44 (27.60)     1:49.73 (27.29)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            1:50.01
     1) Wiederecht, Chris 14            2) Tehrani, Sasan 14
     3) Francis, Jack 13                4) Mackiewicz, John 13
                  27.22       55.14 (27.92)     1:22.39 (27.25)     1:50.01 (27.62)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        1:51.17
     1) Mannion, Patrick 13             2) Roberts, Ryan 14
     3) Power, Robert 13                4) Materniak, Eric 14
                  27.73       55.54 (27.81)     1:23.86 (28.32)     1:51.17 (27.31)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             1:51.43
     1) Lazzara, Michael 14             2) Terracciano, Ryan 14
     3) Mayer, Karl 13                  4) Groel, Scott 14
                  28.22       56.24 (28.02)     1:24.42 (28.18)     1:51.43 (27.01)
 18 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            1:52.40
     1) Boardman, Merritt 13            2) Estrada, Ray 14
     3) Wingfield, Jacob 13             4) Azaret, Julian R 14
                  28.59       56.97 (28.38)     1:25.11 (28.14)     1:52.40 (27.29)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                             1:55.26
     1) Parkes, Timothy 14              2) Rappold, Timothy 13
     3) Demaria, Frankie 13             4) Rowe, Michael 14
                  28.36       57.76 (29.40)     1:26.77 (29.01)     1:55.26 (28.49)
 20 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         1:55.39
     1) Benecki, Matthew 14             2) Gannett, Matthew 14
     3) Mittan, Tim 14                  4) Fisher, Drew 14
                  28.14       56.35 (28.21)     1:25.64 (29.29)     1:55.39 (29.75)

Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.17      8/2002 Potomac Valley
                         M Walsh, A Stevens, E Kelly, A Nakazawa
N.A.G Record: ! 1:47.91        2002 PINE CREST SCHOOL FG (15-16)
                         SLAIGHT, DARLING, RALEIGH, PIKE
N.A.G Record: ! 1:47.57        2004 Florida Atlantic FG (17-18)
                         L Darling, A Slaight, N Pike, R Jeffrey
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:52.29
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:56.99
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                1:50.98M        18
     1) Manley, Ally 16                 2) Sciarrino, Sarah 17
     3) Powalski, Laura 17              4) White, Hillary 16
                  27.84       55.70 (27.86)     1:24.07 (28.37)     1:50.98 (26.91)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:51.63M        14
     1) Hunt, Becca 15                  2) Kane, Jennifer 16
     3) Hart, Mary Anne 15              4) Hines, Lauren 15
                  27.62       55.72 (28.10)     1:24.37 (28.65)     1:51.63 (27.26)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:52.74+        12
     1) Ryan, Sarah 15                  2) Dwyer, Caitlin 17
     3) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            4) Dwyer, Shannon 17
                  29.02       57.01 (27.99)     1:25.11 (28.10)     1:52.74 (27.63)
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        1:54.72+        10
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 16             2) Houck, Erin 16
     3) Schaefer, Courey 15             4) Rogers, Theresa 17
                  28.59       57.96 (29.37)     1:26.65 (28.69)     1:54.72 (28.07)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:55.60+         8
     1) Richert, Jenna 15               2) Bekampis, Alex 17
     3) Chakany, Jamie 15               4) Evans, Molly 16
                  29.23       57.88 (28.65)     1:26.55 (28.67)     1:55.60 (29.05)
  6 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:55.64+         6
     1) Hughes, Tina 17                 2) Waldron, Jenna 16
     3) Scott, Audrey 15                4) Grant, Lauren 16
                  28.82       57.95 (29.13)     1:26.94 (28.99)     1:55.64 (28.70)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:55.97+         4
     1) Mattucci, Gina 16               2) Huber, Megan 15
     3) Pagliari, Lydia 16              4) McQueen, Andrea 15
                  28.94       58.36 (29.42)     1:27.41 (29.05)     1:55.97 (28.56)
  8 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:56.95+         2
     1) Acchione, Laura 17              2) Robinson, Katie 15
     3) Olszewski, Audrey 15            4) Healy, Donna 16
                  28.80       58.35 (29.55)     1:27.77 (29.42)     1:56.95 (29.18)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:57.15
     1) Fountain, Michelle 15           2) Tyznar, Tina 15
     3) Genovese, Kate 16               4) Degrazia, Kristen 15
                  29.12       58.58 (29.46)     1:28.94 (30.36)     1:57.15 (28.21)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:57.54
     1) Iadarola, Kasondra 17           2) Cota, Devon 15
     3) Rosenbaum, Whitney 17           4) Houghton, Maura 15
                  28.75       58.98 (30.23)     1:29.18 (30.20)     1:57.54 (28.36)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               1:57.86
     1) Metzinger, Julie 15             2) Fini, Kelly 15
     3) Creveling, Emily 16             4) Fredericks, Dana 15
                  29.28       58.61 (29.33)     1:28.25 (29.64)     1:57.86 (29.61)

Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren
N.A.G Record: ! 1:37.36        2000 IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)
                         PIERSOL, NEFF, QUILLEN, CAVIC
N.A.G Record: ! 1:35.66        2003 NEW ALBANY S. C. (17-18)
                         B. PRATER, J. SANDS, T. PROSE, J. DOYLE
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:39.89
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           1:41.21         18
     1) Hastings, Tristan 16            2) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 16                 4) Smith, Bobby 16
                  26.03       51.08 (25.05)     1:15.91 (24.83)     1:41.21 (25.30)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:42.06         14
     1) Shea, Ryan 15                   2) Quinn, Dan 15
     3) Hogan, John 17                  4) Avers, Nate 18
                  25.86       51.43 (25.57)     1:16.31 (24.88)     1:42.06 (25.75)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           1:42.94         12
     1) Gross, Ben 17                   2) Chester, Nicholas 15
     3) Yeager, Kyle 16                 4) Frawley III, Robert 17
                  24.99       50.84 (25.85)     1:16.76 (25.92)     1:42.94 (26.18)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               1:43.46         10
     1) Munson, Kevin 16                2) Richardson, Dwight 16
     3) Huss, Jonathan 17               4) Boutwell, Michael 16
                  50.67        51.40 (0.73)     1:16.47 (25.07)     1:43.46 (26.99)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:44.17          8
     1) Scherer, Matt 16                2) Neidig, Patrick 16
     3) Smith, Brandon 16               4) Meyers, Rob 16
                  26.55       53.18 (26.63)     1:19.67 (26.49)     1:44.17 (24.50)
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:45.28          6
     1) Pryor, Mike 15                  2) Willbrant, Andrew 17
     3) Churchill, Justin 16            4) Cardenas, Alexander 16
                  27.28       53.75 (26.47)     1:20.25 (26.50)     1:45.28 (25.03)
  7 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                1:45.55          4
     1) Donnarumma, Dan 16              2) Roser, Hans 16
     3) Krupp, Matt 16                  4) O'Laughlin, Ryan 17
                  27.41       54.02 (26.61)     1:19.99 (25.97)     1:45.55 (25.56)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            1:46.67          2
     1) Torres, Oswaldo 16              2) McKeown, Alex 15
     3) Nystrom, Keith 15               4) Naumann, Nick 16
                  25.74       53.17 (27.43)     1:20.18 (27.01)     1:46.67 (26.49)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:48.61
     1) Brennan, Scott 16               2) Cullo, Frank 15
     3) Noble, Rich 15                  4) Kirsch, Patrick 17
                  26.83       54.38 (27.55)     1:22.42 (28.04)     1:48.61 (26.19)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               1:50.21
     1) Risendal, Matthew 17            2) Gefell, CJ 16
     3) Finch, Mitchell 15              4) Lutterbein, Alex 15
                  27.17       54.51 (27.34)     1:22.34 (27.83)     1:50.21 (27.87)

Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.06   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 32.88        2004 Elizabeth Pelton  CT
 NAG Rprtble: + 36.19
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 MR ZONE                          34.99+         9
  2 D'Innocenzo, Marga  10 NE ZONE                          36.50          7
  3 Cho, Rachel         10 MR ZONE                          36.55          6
  4 Friese, Brittany    10 MR ZONE                          36.72          5
  5 Neal, Lia           10 MR ZONE                          36.85          4
  6 Chromik, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                          36.90          3
  7 Sun, Angela         10 MR ZONE                          37.01          2
  8 HU, Janet            9 PV ZONE                          37.02          1
  9 Moss, KC            10 CT ZONE                          37.37
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   10 MR ZONE                          37.45
 11 Moffitt, Hellen     10 PV ZONE                          37.76
 12 Gray, Nicole        10 VA ZONE                          38.36
 13 Campbell, Olivia    10 MD ZONE                          38.51
 14 Greco, Christiana   10 NE ZONE                          38.56
 15 Dowling, Morgan     10 VA ZONE                          38.59
 16 Swarts, Rachel      10 PV ZONE                          38.75
 17 Kolodgie, Kaia      10 MD ZONE                          38.96
 18 Nunes, Annie        10 MA ZONE                          38.99
 19 Hemmer, Zoe          9 PV ZONE                          39.05
 19 HU, Karen           10 VA ZONE                          39.05
 21 Keough, Mary        10 NE ZONE                          39.33
 22 Loud, Shannon       10 VA ZONE                          39.35
 23 Bernstein, Arianna  10 MD ZONE                          39.45
 24 Lopresti, Michelle  10 NJ ZONE                          39.55
 25 Geiser, Caleigh     10 MA ZONE                          39.66
 26 Kligys, Sydney      10 MD ZONE                          39.78
 27 O'Donnell, Tara     10 AD ZONE                          39.87
 28 Anderson, Megan     10 PV ZONE                          39.95
 28 Smith, Haley        10 VA ZONE                          39.95
 30 Krohner, Gavrielle  10 AM ZONE                          40.13
 31 Hyrkas, Christina   10 MD ZONE                          40.15
 32 Jordan, Maggie      10 AD ZONE                          40.19
 33 Dieterich, Sara     10 MR ZONE                          40.26
 34 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 MR ZONE                          40.35
 35 Harper, Shannon     10 PV ZONE                          40.48
 36 Jordan, Bridget     10 MD ZONE                          40.53
 37 Manalo, Kimi        10 NJ ZONE                          40.58
 38 Pia, Emily          10 AM ZONE                          40.69
 39 Meyer, Charlotte    10 PV ZONE                          40.84
 40 Frediani, Catherin  10 MD ZONE                          40.90
 41 Golic, Sydney       10 CT ZONE                          41.01
 42 Craig, Rebecca      10 CT ZONE                          41.11
 43 McCorkel, Heather   10 MD ZONE                          41.15
 44 Dominach, Natalie   10 NI ZONE                          41.62
 45 Toback, Gabbie      10 MR ZONE                          41.73
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla   10 MR ZONE                          41.88
 47 Cirillo, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                          41.91
 48 Proper, Danielle    10 NI ZONE                          41.93

Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA
N.A.G Record: ! 33.24        1995 KRIS HUMPHRIES MN
 NAG Rprtble: + 36.39
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          10 MR ZONE                          34.79+         9
  2 Mehring, Hunter     10 NJ ZONE                          35.91+         7
  3 HU, Phillip         10 PV ZONE                          36.48          6
  4 Sherwood, Ian       10 MA ZONE                          36.82          5
  5 Copeland, Taylor    10 VA ZONE                          36.97          4
  6 Lindell, Jack       10 ME ZONE                          37.04          3
  7 Kolovich, Evan      10 MD ZONE                          37.09          2
  8 Hoke, Chad          10 MD ZONE                          37.27          1
  9 Marston, Geoff      10 VA ZONE                          37.53
 10 Silverman, Ian       9 MD ZONE                          37.63
 11 Bassett, Henry      10 VA ZONE                          37.73
 12 Hibbert, Joseph     10 NE ZONE                          37.89
 13 Haberman, Michael   10 AM ZONE                          38.06
 13 Gardner, Christoph  10 MA ZONE                          38.06
 15 Blacker, Aaron      10 MR ZONE                          38.26
 16 Doss, Austin        10 MA ZONE                          38.29
 17 Kelly, Brian         9 NJ ZONE                          38.61
 18 Montes DE Oca, Ale  10 VA ZONE                          38.63
 19 Kawka, Filip         9 VA ZONE                          38.71
 20 Winslow, Jack       10 CT ZONE                          38.79
 21 Yang, William       10 MD ZONE                          38.82
 22 MO, Daniel           9 MR ZONE                          38.91
 23 Hubbard, Antony     10 NE ZONE                          39.08
 24 Delise, Sam          9 CT ZONE                          39.67
 25 Smith, Alex         10 MD ZONE                          39.78
 26 McNally, Mac        10 VA ZONE                          39.93
 27 Lynch, Sam          10 NJ ZONE                          40.04
 28 MacDonald, Seth     10 AD ZONE                          40.21
 29 Klugo, Mike         10 NI ZONE                          40.27
 30 Cosgarea, Alec      10 MD ZONE                          40.28
 31 Warren, Matt        10 VA ZONE                          40.48
 32 Werden, Alex        10 NJ ZONE                          40.49
 33 Ledford, Sean       10 NI ZONE                          40.50
 34 Kang, Phillip       10 NJ ZONE                          40.53
 35 Smagula, Nicholas   10 NJ ZONE                          40.66
 36 Eaton, Michael       9 AM ZONE                          40.73
 37 Salcedo, Matt       10 MR ZONE                          40.91
 38 Kiehl, Joshua       10 PV ZONE                          41.05
 39 Skibniewski, Micha   9 NJ ZONE                          42.02

Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.90    8/8/2003 Sara Giberson, Metro
N.A.G Record: ! 4:42.40        2003 ELISABETH BEISEL NE
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:13.69
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel     10 MR ZONE                        4:59.37M         9
                  33.75     1:10.68 (36.93)     1:48.46 (37.78)     2:26.71 (38.25)
        3:04.93 (38.22)     3:43.59 (38.66)     4:21.97 (38.38)     4:59.37 (37.40)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn      10 MA ZONE                        5:01.44M         7
                  33.25     1:09.67 (36.42)     1:47.45 (37.78)     2:26.51 (39.06)
        3:04.62 (38.11)     3:43.73 (39.11)     4:22.93 (39.20)     5:01.44 (38.51)
  3 Morris, Camryne     10 MA ZONE                        5:04.86+         6
                  33.63     1:11.22 (37.59)     1:49.57 (38.35)     2:28.46 (38.89)
        3:07.30 (38.84)     3:46.90 (39.60)     4:26.32 (39.42)     5:04.86 (38.54)
  4 Carbaugh, Amanda    10 NI ZONE                        5:13.24+         5
                  36.19     1:14.16 (37.97)     1:53.61 (39.45)     2:34.11 (40.50)
        3:14.63 (40.52)     3:55.25 (40.62)     4:35.14 (39.89)     5:13.24 (38.10)
  5 McElfresh, Erin     10 NI ZONE                        5:14.05          4
                  37.14     1:17.23 (40.09)     1:57.46 (40.23)     2:37.29 (39.83)
        3:17.79 (40.50)     3:58.00 (40.21)     4:37.39 (39.39)     5:14.05 (36.66)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle     10 MD ZONE                        5:14.68          3
                  35.97     1:15.06 (39.09)     1:56.82 (41.76)     2:36.53 (39.71)
        3:17.68 (41.15)     3:57.69 (40.01)     4:38.19 (40.50)     5:14.68 (36.49)
  7 Lyons, Emily        10 MA ZONE                        5:15.03          2
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)     1:54.13 (40.47)     2:33.66 (39.53)
        3:14.40 (40.74)     3:54.66 (40.26)     4:35.81 (41.15)     5:15.03 (39.22)
  8 Nuzzo, Emma         10 NE ZONE                        5:17.18          1
                  34.86     1:13.57 (38.71)     1:54.13 (40.56)     2:34.57 (40.44)
        3:16.90 (42.33)     3:57.38 (40.48)     4:38.04 (40.66)     5:17.18 (39.14)
  9 Summa, Athena       10 VA ZONE                        5:18.48
                  35.69     1:15.48 (39.79)     1:56.79 (41.31)     2:38.15 (41.36)
        3:19.33 (41.18)     3:59.63 (40.30)     4:40.27 (40.64)     5:18.48 (38.21)
 10 Gray, Nicole        10 VA ZONE                        5:19.99
                  36.74     1:17.09 (40.35)     1:58.41 (41.32)     2:39.44 (41.03)
        3:19.07 (39.63)     3:59.98 (40.91)     4:40.38 (40.40)     5:19.99 (39.61)
 11 Cho, Rachel         10 MR ZONE                        5:20.43
                  36.08     1:14.38 (38.30)     1:54.50 (40.12)     2:35.58 (41.08)
        3:18.16 (42.58)     3:59.94 (41.78)     4:41.69 (41.75)     5:20.43 (38.74)
 12 Ambrozej, Monica    10 CT ZONE                        5:22.69
                  35.84     1:16.34 (40.50)     1:57.54 (41.20)     2:39.22 (41.68)
        3:19.83 (40.61)     4:02.11 (42.28)     4:44.06 (41.95)     5:22.69 (38.63)
 13 Hamilton, Caroline  10 MD ZONE                        5:25.54
                  37.13     1:17.46 (40.33)     1:59.04 (41.58)     2:40.44 (41.40)
        3:22.51 (42.07)     4:03.92 (41.41)     4:46.06 (42.14)     5:25.54 (39.48)
 14 Cameron, Emily      10 MA ZONE                        5:26.09
                  36.00     1:16.94 (40.94)     1:58.68 (41.74)     2:41.19 (42.51)
        3:23.26 (42.07)     4:06.12 (42.86)     4:46.94 (40.82)     5:26.09 (39.15)
 15 Egress, Emily       10 VA ZONE                        5:28.20
                  36.81     1:17.82 (41.01)     1:59.94 (42.12)     2:42.98 (43.04)
        3:24.98 (42.00)     4:07.08 (42.10)     4:47.98 (40.90)     5:28.20 (40.22)
 16 Smith, Haley        10 VA ZONE                        5:30.54
                  36.60     1:16.61 (40.01)     1:58.99 (42.38)     2:41.07 (42.08)
        3:24.32 (43.25)     4:07.67 (43.35)     4:49.79 (42.12)     5:30.54 (40.75)
 17 Whatley, Madison    10 CT ZONE                        5:31.54
                  38.22     1:19.34 (41.12)     2:01.80 (42.46)     2:43.21 (41.41)
        3:26.04 (42.83)     4:08.80 (42.76)     4:51.14 (42.34)     5:31.54 (40.40)
 18 Tocco, Jenna        10 AD ZONE                        5:32.99
                  36.95     1:18.33 (41.38)     1:59.88 (41.55)     2:43.14 (43.26)
        3:25.52 (42.38)     4:08.85 (43.33)     4:51.26 (42.41)     5:32.99 (41.73)
 19 Viohl, Megan        10 MD ZONE                        5:33.16
                  38.15     1:20.05 (41.90)     2:02.28 (42.23)     2:45.22 (42.94)
        3:28.06 (42.84)     4:10.05 (41.99)     4:53.01 (42.96)     5:33.16 (40.15)
 20 Warhol, Maryelizab  10 VA ZONE                        5:33.70
                  37.94     1:20.31 (42.37)     2:03.45 (43.14)     2:47.01 (43.56)
        3:29.44 (42.43)     4:11.70 (42.26)     4:54.12 (42.42)     5:33.70 (39.58)
 21 Hall, Bailey        10 VA ZONE                        5:36.04
                  38.45     1:20.36 (41.91)     2:03.75 (43.39)     2:46.48 (42.73)
        3:29.72 (43.24)     4:12.13 (42.41)     4:55.25 (43.12)     5:36.04 (40.79)
 22 Callahan, Colleen   10 MA ZONE                        5:36.81
                  37.93     1:20.76 (42.83)     2:04.38 (43.62)     2:48.22 (43.84)
        3:31.69 (43.47)     4:13.85 (42.16)     4:56.09 (42.24)     5:36.81 (40.72)
 23 Cason, Molly        10 PV ZONE                        5:37.87
                  37.54     1:19.33 (41.79)     2:02.20 (42.87)     2:45.70 (43.50)
        3:28.70 (43.00)     4:12.79 (44.09)     4:55.85 (43.06)     5:37.87 (42.02)
 24 Murslack, Allison   10 AM ZONE                        5:37.88
                  38.65     1:20.39 (41.74)     2:03.12 (42.73)     2:45.70 (42.58)
        3:29.25 (43.55)     4:12.38 (43.13)     4:55.97 (43.59)     5:37.88 (41.91)
 25 Harkins, Jaclyn     10 MA ZONE                        5:38.34
                  37.99     1:20.46 (42.47)     2:03.79 (43.33)     2:47.41 (43.62)
        3:31.27 (43.86)     4:14.76 (43.49)     4:57.98 (43.22)     5:38.34 (40.36)
 26 Kaulius, Kara       10 AM ZONE                        5:41.07
                  37.69     1:20.06 (42.37)     2:02.61 (42.55)     2:45.82 (43.21)
        3:29.69 (43.87)     4:13.88 (44.19)     4:58.23 (44.35)     5:41.07 (42.84)
 27 Beckerman, Emma     10 VA ZONE                        5:45.70
                  38.39     1:20.67 (42.28)     2:05.19 (44.52)     2:49.39 (44.20)
        3:34.30 (44.91)     4:18.69 (44.39)     5:03.55 (44.86)     5:45.70 (42.15)
 28 Goldstein, Rachel   10 VA ZONE                        5:46.05
                  38.47     1:22.22 (43.75)     2:06.55 (44.33)     2:51.23 (44.68)
        3:34.86 (43.63)     4:19.25 (44.39)     5:03.69 (44.44)     5:46.05 (42.36)
 29 Sarman, Ann         10 PV ZONE                        5:50.31
                  39.50     1:22.93 (43.43)     2:08.35 (45.42)     2:52.13 (43.78)
        3:37.58 (45.45)     4:21.68 (44.10)     5:07.09 (45.41)     5:50.31 (43.22)
 30 Smachlo, Julia      10 AD ZONE                        5:50.43
                  39.31     1:23.10 (43.79)     2:08.30 (45.20)     2:54.11 (45.81)
        3:38.47 (44.36)     4:23.58 (45.11)     5:08.51 (44.93)     5:50.43 (41.92)
 31 Giorgio, Avery      10 CT ZONE                        5:53.24
                  39.88     1:24.63 (44.75)     2:10.51 (45.88)     2:54.89 (44.38)
        3:41.10 (46.21)     4:25.07 (43.97)     5:11.63 (46.56)     5:53.24 (41.61)
 32 NG, Kristine        10 NJ ZONE                        5:53.28
                  39.77     1:24.56 (44.79)     2:09.39 (44.83)     2:54.68 (45.29)
        3:39.84 (45.16)     4:25.25 (45.41)     5:11.10 (45.85)     5:53.28 (42.18)
 33 Lopresti, Michelle  10 NJ ZONE                        6:50.62
                  42.12     1:32.35 (50.23)     2:25.83 (53.48)     3:18.89 (53.06)
        4:13.89 (55.00)     5:07.03 (53.14)     6:00.84 (53.81)     6:50.62 (49.78)

Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.88   8/13/2004 Christian Vivadelli, Virginia-VA
N.A.G Record: ! 4:36.22        2004 ADAM HINSHAW PC
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:10.29
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant      10 MR ZONE                        5:10.93          9
                  34.53     1:13.91 (39.38)     1:54.00 (40.09)     2:33.82 (39.82)
        3:14.12 (40.30)     3:53.90 (39.78)     4:33.32 (39.42)     5:10.93 (37.61)
  2 Wachenfeld, Bradle  10 NJ ZONE                        5:15.12          7
                  35.33     1:16.39 (41.06)     1:56.14 (39.75)     2:36.83 (40.69)
        3:17.06 (40.23)     3:57.93 (40.87)     4:37.08 (39.15)     5:15.12 (38.04)
  3 Alvarez, Lucas      10 VA ZONE                        5:15.44          6
                  35.91     1:15.66 (39.75)     1:55.81 (40.15)     2:36.20 (40.39)
        3:16.67 (40.47)     3:57.16 (40.49)     4:37.26 (40.10)     5:15.44 (38.18)
  4 Tobey, Kevin        10 NI ZONE                        5:16.40          5
                  35.65     1:15.80 (40.15)     1:55.90 (40.10)     2:36.27 (40.37)
        3:17.18 (40.91)     3:58.06 (40.88)     4:37.98 (39.92)     5:16.40 (38.42)
  5 Wolf, Eric          10 VA ZONE                        5:16.46          4
                  35.39     1:14.47 (39.08)     1:55.65 (41.18)     2:36.10 (40.45)
        3:17.30 (41.20)     3:57.93 (40.63)     4:39.24 (41.31)     5:16.46 (37.22)
  6 Silverman, Ian       9 MD ZONE                        5:18.32          3
                  35.98     1:16.07 (40.09)     1:56.34 (40.27)     2:37.61 (41.27)
        3:18.74 (41.13)     4:00.15 (41.41)     4:41.95 (41.80)     5:18.32 (36.37)
  7 MacDonald, Seth     10 AD ZONE                        5:18.47          2
                  36.65     1:16.96 (40.31)     1:57.67 (40.71)     2:38.61 (40.94)
        3:19.39 (40.78)     4:00.46 (41.07)     4:41.17 (40.71)     5:18.47 (37.30)
  8 Kiehl, Joshua       10 PV ZONE                        5:21.55          1
                  36.03     1:16.95 (40.92)     1:59.37 (42.42)     2:40.08 (40.71)
        3:21.56 (41.48)     4:03.14 (41.58)     4:43.81 (40.67)     5:21.55 (37.74)
  9 Ritchie, Greg       10 MA ZONE                        5:23.65
                  36.91     1:17.20 (40.29)     1:59.46 (42.26)     2:41.12 (41.66)
        3:23.07 (41.95)     4:05.20 (42.13)     4:45.65 (40.45)     5:23.65 (38.00)
 10 Kolovich, Evan      10 MD ZONE                        5:23.77
                  35.95     1:17.07 (41.12)     1:58.28 (41.21)     2:39.53 (41.25)
        3:20.46 (40.93)     4:02.85 (42.39)     4:44.04 (41.19)     5:23.77 (39.73)
 11 Klugo, Mike         10 NI ZONE                        5:26.04
                  36.85     1:16.75 (39.90)     1:58.92 (42.17)     2:40.47 (41.55)
        3:23.12 (42.65)     4:04.48 (41.36)     4:46.82 (42.34)     5:26.04 (39.22)
 12 Smagula, Nicholas   10 NJ ZONE                        5:27.54
                  37.10     1:17.76 (40.66)     1:59.74 (41.98)     2:42.09 (42.35)
        3:24.05 (41.96)     4:06.62 (42.57)     4:47.31 (40.69)     5:27.54 (40.23)
 13 Gardner, Christoph  10 MA ZONE                        5:28.65
                  34.10     1:12.92 (38.82)     1:55.18 (42.26)     2:37.08 (41.90)
        3:20.12 (43.04)     4:03.75 (43.63)     4:47.23 (43.48)     5:28.65 (41.42)
 14 Tialios, Kristian   10 AD ZONE                        5:29.29
                  36.62     1:17.55 (40.93)     2:00.92 (43.37)     2:42.92 (42.00)
        3:25.51 (42.59)     4:07.37 (41.86)     4:49.10 (41.73)     5:29.29 (40.19)
 15 Dudding, Gates       9 VA ZONE                        5:33.44
                  36.83     1:19.46 (42.63)     2:01.49 (42.03)     2:44.15 (42.66)
        3:28.36 (44.21)     4:10.62 (42.26)     4:53.48 (42.86)     5:33.44 (39.96)
 16 Hine, Trevor         9 MA ZONE                        5:33.73
                  37.87     1:19.55 (41.68)     2:02.11 (42.56)     2:43.75 (41.64)
        3:27.37 (43.62)     4:10.86 (43.49)     4:54.48 (43.62)     5:33.73 (39.25)
 17 Doss, Austin        10 MA ZONE                        5:33.89
                  38.27     1:21.31 (43.04)     2:04.94 (43.63)     2:47.74 (42.80)
        3:29.99 (42.25)     4:13.64 (43.65)     4:55.14 (41.50)     5:33.89 (38.75)
 18 Derflinger, Daniel  10 MD ZONE                        5:34.65
                  35.62     1:16.74 (41.12)     2:03.28 (46.54)     2:44.86 (41.58)
        3:29.55 (44.69)     4:11.18 (41.63)     4:55.80 (44.62)     5:34.65 (38.85)
 19 Louie, Ethan        10 NJ ZONE                        5:38.54
                  37.58     1:20.78 (43.20)     2:05.50 (44.72)     2:48.81 (43.31)
        3:32.52 (43.71)     4:15.58 (43.06)     4:58.93 (43.35)     5:38.54 (39.61)
 20 Klobucher, Andrew   10 NE ZONE                        5:40.54
                  38.52     1:20.41 (41.89)     2:04.23 (43.82)     2:48.52 (44.29)
        3:33.83 (45.31)     4:17.06 (43.23)     5:00.39 (43.33)     5:40.54 (40.15)
 21 Ahlberg, Joey        9 CT ZONE                        5:40.78
                  37.74     1:21.21 (43.47)     2:04.76 (43.55)     2:48.97 (44.21)
        3:32.17 (43.20)     4:15.78 (43.61)     4:59.44 (43.66)     5:40.78 (41.34)
 22 Zabelsky, Alex      10 AM ZONE                        5:45.62
                  38.07     1:21.75 (43.68)     2:06.94 (45.19)     2:51.39 (44.45)
        3:35.85 (44.46)     4:20.50 (44.65)     5:04.21 (43.71)     5:45.62 (41.41)
 23 Lynch, Sam          10 NJ ZONE                        5:47.05
                  38.22     1:22.07 (43.85)     2:06.21 (44.14)     2:51.40 (45.19)
        3:36.20 (44.80)     4:21.45 (45.25)     5:05.75 (44.30)     5:47.05 (41.30)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 MR ZONE                        5:56.37
                  39.38     1:23.76 (44.38)     2:08.48 (44.72)     2:54.28 (45.80)
        3:39.14 (44.86)     4:26.17 (47.03)     5:11.32 (45.15)     5:56.37 (45.05)
 25 Chavez, Daniel      10 PV ZONE                        6:01.72
                  38.94     1:22.58 (43.64)     2:08.17 (45.59)     2:53.48 (45.31)
        3:39.52 (46.04)     4:27.09 (47.57)     5:15.26 (48.17)     6:01.72 (46.46)
 26 Murslack, Nathan    10 AM ZONE                        6:50.03
                  40.21     1:29.77 (49.56)     2:23.13 (53.36)     3:17.72 (54.59)
        4:11.59 (53.87)     5:04.48 (52.89)     5:58.30 (53.82)     6:50.03 (51.73)

Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:21.04    8/8/2003 Stephanie Ferrell, NJS
N.A.G Record: ! 1:19.98        1993 JENNA STREET SE
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:27.89
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 MR ZONE                        1:19.69!         9
                  38.39     1:19.69 (41.30)
  2 Moss, KC            10 CT ZONE                        1:22.62+         7
                  40.38     1:22.62 (42.24)
  3 Nunes, Annie        10 MA ZONE                        1:27.32+         6
                  41.39     1:27.32 (45.93)
  4 Surhoff, Jordan     10 MD ZONE                        1:28.43          5
                  42.48     1:28.43 (45.95)
  5 Chan, Olivia        10 MR ZONE                        1:28.81          4
                  42.69     1:28.81 (46.12)
  6 O'Toole, Stephanie  10 AM ZONE                        1:29.04          3
                  40.67     1:29.04 (48.37)
  7 Ambrozej, Monica    10 CT ZONE                        1:29.26          2
                  43.04     1:29.26 (46.22)
  8 Alois, Jaclyn       10 NE ZONE                        1:29.83          1
                  42.50     1:29.83 (47.33)
  9 Ross, Stephanie     10 NJ ZONE                        1:29.86
                  42.05     1:29.86 (47.81)
 10 Carnes, Blair       10 VA ZONE                        1:30.14
                  44.07     1:30.14 (46.07)
 11 Lloyd, Sarah        10 NJ ZONE                        1:31.52
                  44.03     1:31.52 (47.49)
 12 Cason, Molly        10 PV ZONE                        1:31.54
                  43.27     1:31.54 (48.27)
 13 Yuen, Jocelyn       10 NJ ZONE                        1:31.61
                  43.73     1:31.61 (47.88)
 14 Reynoso, Jessica    10 MR ZONE                        1:31.85
                  41.85     1:31.85 (50.00)
 15 Kolodgie, Kaia      10 MD ZONE                        1:32.22
                  45.20     1:32.22 (47.02)
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 MR ZONE                        1:34.57
                  45.12     1:34.57 (49.45)
 17 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 MR ZONE                        1:34.91
                  44.19     1:34.91 (50.72)
 18 Proper, Danielle    10 NI ZONE                        1:35.84
                  45.18     1:35.84 (50.66)
 19 Robinson, Molly     10 VA ZONE                        1:36.06
                  44.74     1:36.06 (51.32)
 20 Callahan, Colleen   10 MA ZONE                        1:36.18
                  47.03     1:36.18 (49.15)
 21 Yurter, Selin       10 NJ ZONE                        1:36.23
                  45.90     1:36.23 (50.33)
 22 Gwynn, Emily        10 NI ZONE                        1:36.54
                  45.82     1:36.54 (50.72)
 23 Campbell, Olivia    10 MD ZONE                        1:36.62
                  45.13     1:36.62 (51.49)
 24 Sweeney, Maggie     10 VA ZONE                        1:36.75
                  46.79     1:36.75 (49.96)
 25 NG, Kristine        10 NJ ZONE                        1:37.34
                  48.01     1:37.34 (49.33)
 26 Ratcliff, Georgia   10 PV ZONE                        1:37.46
                  46.86     1:37.46 (50.60)
 27 Parsons, Deanna     10 MD ZONE                        1:37.48
                  47.46     1:37.48 (50.02)
 28 Qian, Elise         10 NJ ZONE                        1:37.68
                  46.81     1:37.68 (50.87)
 29 Kim, Elizabeth       9 MR ZONE                        1:37.90
                  48.34     1:37.90 (49.56)
 30 Bodmer, Allyson     10 PV ZONE                        1:38.01
                  45.94     1:38.01 (52.07)
 31 Murslack, Kristen   10 AM ZONE                        1:38.04
                  46.76     1:38.04 (51.28)
 32 Viohl, Megan        10 MD ZONE                        1:38.58
                  48.35     1:38.58 (50.23)
 33 Stengel, Kylie      10 CT ZONE                        1:38.63
                  46.12     1:38.63 (52.51)
 34 HU, Karen           10 VA ZONE                        1:38.71
                  46.56     1:38.71 (52.15)
 35 Harper, Shannon     10 PV ZONE                        1:38.74
                  47.00     1:38.74 (51.74)
 36 Krohner, Gavrielle  10 AM ZONE                        1:38.90
                  47.46     1:38.90 (51.44)
 37 Hyrkas, Christina   10 MD ZONE                        1:39.10
                  47.07     1:39.10 (52.03)
 38 Peterson, Cassidy   10 NE ZONE                        1:39.69
                  47.41     1:39.69 (52.28)
 39 Geiser, Caleigh     10 MA ZONE                        1:39.77
                  47.63     1:39.77 (52.14)
 40 Higano, Saya        10 NE ZONE                        1:40.22
                  47.78     1:40.22 (52.44)
 41 Frediani, Catherin  10 MD ZONE                        1:41.13
                  48.52     1:41.13 (52.61)
 42 Enoch, Geordie       9 MD ZONE                        1:41.21
                  48.18     1:41.21 (53.03)
 43 Smith, Leah         10 AM ZONE                        1:42.13
                  48.00     1:42.13 (54.13)
 43 Warner, Kaitlyn     10 MD ZONE                        1:42.13
                  48.37     1:42.13 (53.76)
 45 Smachlo, Julia      10 AD ZONE                        1:49.70
                  53.01     1:49.70 (56.69)
 -- Barrett, Janae      10 MR ZONE                             DQ
                  46.92          DQ (48.18)

Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 1:20.04        1998 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:29.69
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Charley     10 VA ZONE                        1:28.40+         9
                  43.06     1:28.40 (45.34)
  2 Grey, Evan          10 NE ZONE                        1:30.75          7
                  43.98     1:30.75 (46.77)
  3 Park, Patrick        9 NJ ZONE                        1:30.94          6
                  43.96     1:30.94 (46.98)
  4 Loong, Henry        10 NE ZONE                        1:31.83          5
                  44.50     1:31.83 (47.33)
  5 Eaton, Michael       9 AM ZONE                        1:31.97          4
                  45.06     1:31.97 (46.91)
  6 Browne, Zack        10 VA ZONE                        1:31.98          3
                  44.11     1:31.98 (47.87)
  7 Singer, Nathan      10 MR ZONE                        1:32.07          2
                  43.14     1:32.07 (48.93)
  8 Eckenrode, Grant     9 AM ZONE                        1:33.60          1
                  44.21     1:33.60 (49.39)
  9 Maloney, Bailey     10 PV ZONE                        1:34.04
                  43.96     1:34.04 (50.08)
 10 Friedman, Alec      10 MR ZONE                        1:35.25
                  45.12     1:35.25 (50.13)
 11 Lindell, Jack       10 ME ZONE                        1:36.99
                  46.56     1:36.99 (50.43)
 12 Fiala, Brandon      10 PV ZONE                        1:37.46
                  45.99     1:37.46 (51.47)
 13 McLaughlin, Declan  10 NI ZONE                        1:37.55
                  48.37     1:37.55 (49.18)
 14 Alvarez, Lucas      10 VA ZONE                        1:37.58
                  46.29     1:37.58 (51.29)
 15 Ritchie, Greg       10 MA ZONE                        1:38.04
                  47.66     1:38.04 (50.38)
 16 Hilzen, Bobby       10 NJ ZONE                        1:39.07
                  45.65     1:39.07 (53.42)
 17 Ahlberg, Joey        9 CT ZONE                        1:40.22
                  48.77     1:40.22 (51.45)
 18 Derflinger, Daniel  10 MD ZONE                        1:40.58
                  48.81     1:40.58 (51.77)
 19 Delise, Sam          9 CT ZONE                        1:42.39
                  49.54     1:42.39 (52.85)
 20 Fischer, Evan       10 NJ ZONE                        1:42.55
                  48.30     1:42.55 (54.25)
 21 Tanchick, Mathew    10 NI ZONE                        1:45.90
                  51.17     1:45.90 (54.73)

Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.33      8/1999 Virginia
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:28.51M        18
     1) Cho, Rachel 10                  2) Neal, Lia 10
     3) Friese, Brittany 10             4) Zhu, Annie 10
                              32.91 (32.91)     1:08.09 (35.18)   1:39.43 (1:06.52)
        2:15.13 (35.70)   2:46.79 (1:07.36)   3:53.41 (1:06.62)   4:28.51 (1:41.72)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:38.57         14
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn 10               2) Cameron, Emily 10
     3) Lyons, Emily 10                 4) Morris, Camryne 10
                  33.28   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:42.77 (32.86)   2:20.07 (1:10.16)
        2:52.98 (32.91)   3:30.78 (1:10.71)     4:02.94 (32.16)   4:38.57 (1:07.79)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:43.47         12
     1) Kessler, Rachel 10              2) Kelly, Hannah 10
     3) Chan, Olivia 10                 4) Sun, Angela 10
                  34.43   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:44.85 (33.73)   2:23.02 (1:11.90)
        2:56.74 (33.72)   3:33.75 (1:10.73)     4:07.19 (33.44)   4:43.47 (1:09.72)
  4 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:44.65         10
     1) O'Toole, Stephanie 10           2) Wittig, Shannon 9
     3) Tretter, Madisen 10             4) Zilinskas, Rachel 10
                                                                          34.10 ( )
      2:57.89 (2:23.79)   3:35.91 (3:01.81)     4:08.50 (32.59)   4:44.65 (1:08.74)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:48.38          8
     1) Runk, Gabrielle 10              2) Enoch, Geordie 9
     3) Hamilton, Caroline 10           4) Surhoff, Jordan 10
                  33.20   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:45.20 (35.39)   2:24.35 (1:14.54)
        2:59.80 (35.45)   3:38.16 (1:13.81)     4:11.00 (32.84)   4:48.38 (1:10.22)
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:52.71          6
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 10        2) Punger, Lauren 10
     3) Keough, Mary 10                 4) Nuzzo, Emma 10
                  34.64   1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:47.77 (35.34)   2:28.30 (1:15.87)
        3:02.56 (34.26)   3:39.80 (1:11.50)     4:13.45 (33.65)   4:52.71 (1:12.91)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:56.01          4
     1) Grindall, Dana 10               2) Craig, Rebecca 10
     3) Stengel, Kylie 10               4) Ambrozej, Monica 10
                  35.15   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:48.54 (34.63)   2:27.75 (1:13.84)
        3:02.72 (34.97)   3:43.49 (1:15.74)     4:17.88 (34.39)   4:56.01 (1:12.52)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:56.04          2
     1) Vincent, Taylor 10              2) Swarts, Rachel 10
     3) HU, Janet 9                     4) Harper, Shannon 10
                              34.66 (34.66)     1:14.10 (39.44)   1:48.94 (1:14.28)
        2:28.44 (39.50)   3:03.17 (1:14.23)   4:16.99 (1:13.82)   4:56.04 (1:52.87)
  9 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:58.02
     1) Lloyd, Sarah 10                 2) NG, Kristine 10
     3) Ross, Stephanie 10              4) Yuen, Jocelyn 10
                  35.53   1:13.95 (1:13.95)     1:52.15 (38.20)   2:33.09 (1:19.14)
        3:06.69 (33.60)   3:44.13 (1:11.04)     4:19.59 (35.46)   4:58.02 (1:13.89)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                5:00.79
     1) McElfresh, Erin 10              2) Dominach, Natalie 10
     3) Gwynn, Emily 10                 4) Carbaugh, Amanda 10
                  33.90   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:46.72 (36.45)   2:27.92 (1:17.65)
        3:06.40 (38.48)   3:51.61 (1:23.69)     4:24.32 (32.71)   5:00.79 (1:09.18)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:00.92
     1) Whatley, Madison 10             2) Wimer, Gabrielle 10
     3) Power, Noelene 10               4) Moss, KC 10
                  36.89   1:15.64 (1:15.64)     1:50.90 (35.26)   2:28.22 (1:12.58)
        3:04.66 (36.44)   3:44.91 (1:16.69)     4:21.42 (36.51)   5:00.92 (1:16.01)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        5:03.25
     1) Callahan, Colleen 10            2) Harkins, Jaclyn 10
     3) Geiser, Caleigh 10              4) Nunes, Annie 10
                              37.06 (37.06)     1:17.56 (40.50)   1:54.78 (1:17.72)
        2:36.46 (41.68)   3:11.44 (1:16.66)   4:25.33 (1:13.89)   5:03.25 (1:51.81)
 13 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             5:07.63
     1) Tocco, Jenna 10                 2) Romanov, Katherine 10
     3) O'Donnell, Tara 10              4) Jordan, Maggie 10
                  35.72   1:14.76 (1:14.76)     1:52.88 (38.12)   2:34.05 (1:19.29)
        3:10.75 (36.70)   3:51.99 (1:17.94)     4:28.33 (36.34)   5:07.63 (1:15.64)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         5:09.83
     1) Meyer, Charlotte 10             2) Haufler, Kristin 9
     3) Moffitt, Hellen 10              4) Anderson, Megan 10
                  36.99   1:17.92 (1:17.92)     1:52.81 (34.89)   2:34.51 (1:16.59)
        3:10.88 (36.37)   3:53.85 (1:19.34)     4:28.97 (35.12)   5:09.83 (1:15.98)
 15 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            5:13.21
     1) Higano, Saya 10                 2) Alois, Jaclyn 10
     3) Lajoie, Emily 10                4) Greco, Christiana 10
                                                                          37.93 ( )
        1:18.97 (41.04)   4:04.99 (3:27.06)     4:32.17 (27.18)   5:13.21 (1:08.22)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             5:35.97
     1) Manalo, Kimi 10                 2) Yurter, Selin 10
     3) Lopresti, Michelle 10           4) Qian, Elise 10
                  37.88   1:19.86 (1:19.86)     1:59.87 (40.01)   2:43.30 (1:23.44)
        3:24.57 (41.27)   4:12.37 (1:29.07)     4:51.91 (39.54)   5:35.97 (1:23.60)
 -- VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Sweeney, Maggie 10              2) Chromik, Caroline 10
     3) Summa, Athena 10                4) Smith, Haley 10
                  34.24   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:43.38 (32.74)   2:21.67 (1:11.03)
        2:55.39 (33.72)   3:33.81 (1:12.14)     4:06.83 (33.02)        DQ (1:10.88)
 -- VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                                    DQ
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth 10        2) Egress, Emily 10
     3) Gray, Nicole 10                 4) Loud, Shannon 10
                              36.75 (36.75)   1:49.57 (1:12.82)   2:28.42 (1:51.67)
        3:03.10 (34.68)   3:41.56 (1:13.14)     4:17.94 (36.38)        DQ (1:17.38)
 -- ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                          DQ
     1) Folz, Mary Margaret 10          2) Holehouse, Olivia 10
     3) Murslack, Kristen 10            4) Pia, Emily 10
                              35.21 (35.21)     1:14.03 (38.82)     1:31.71 (56.50)
        1:50.02 (18.31)     2:29.45 (57.74)   4:22.06 (1:52.61)        DQ (2:32.80)

Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.20      8/2001 Connecticut
                         B McIntee, B Deveney, G Pelton, E Ress
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:37.36         18
     1) Johnson, Grant 10               2) Kowalsky, Austin 10
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 10             4) Mo, Samuel 10
                              33.52 (33.52)     1:10.12 (36.60)   1:42.99 (1:09.47)
        2:19.52 (36.53)   2:52.31 (1:09.32)   4:02.00 (1:09.69)   4:37.36 (1:45.05)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:39.73         14
     1) Yang, William 10                2) Silverman, Ian 9
     3) Sovero, Andrew 10               4) Kolovich, Evan 10
                  34.24   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:43.84 (34.21)   2:21.47 (1:11.84)
        2:53.92 (32.45)   3:29.42 (1:07.95)     4:02.10 (32.68)   4:39.73 (1:10.31)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:40.59         12
     1) Bassett, Henry 10               2) Wolf, Eric 10
     3) Alvarez, Lucas 10               4) Johnston, Cameron 10
                  33.11   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:42.37 (33.27)   2:18.34 (1:09.24)
        2:52.77 (34.43)   3:29.54 (1:11.20)     4:02.40 (32.86)   4:40.59 (1:11.05)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:48.61         10
     1) Klobucher, Andrew 10            2) Grey, Evan 10
     3) Loong, Henry 10                 4) Hibbert, Joseph 10
                  35.39   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:48.45 (35.22)   2:28.05 (1:14.82)
        3:02.11 (34.06)   3:39.77 (1:11.72)     4:12.25 (32.48)   4:48.61 (1:08.84)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:49.22          8
                  33.47   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:45.08 (34.33)   2:24.76 (1:14.01)
        2:58.50 (33.74)   3:37.16 (1:12.40)     4:10.74 (33.58)   4:49.22 (1:12.06)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:49.48          6
     1) Ritchie, Greg 10                2) Sherwood, Ian 10
     3) Hine, Trevor 9                  4) Gardner, Christopher 10
                  34.46   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:46.74 (34.58)   2:24.83 (1:12.67)
        2:59.48 (34.65)   3:37.91 (1:13.08)     4:11.94 (34.03)   4:49.48 (1:11.57)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:55.33          4
     1) Smagula, Nicholas 10            2) Park, Patrick 9
     3) Hilzen, Bobby 10                4) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10
                  36.28   1:15.76 (1:15.76)     1:50.77 (35.01)   2:30.73 (1:14.97)
        3:06.04 (35.31)   3:44.52 (1:13.79)     4:17.96 (33.44)   4:55.33 (1:10.81)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:55.54          2
     1) HU, Phillip 10                  2) Fiala, Brandon 10
     3) Maloney, Bailey 10              4) Kiehl, Joshua 10
                  34.09   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:47.46 (36.23)   2:29.79 (1:18.56)
        3:04.13 (34.34)   3:43.36 (1:13.57)     4:17.64 (34.28)   4:55.54 (1:12.18)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:57.49
     1) Nicholson, Ryan 9               2) Ledford, Sean 10
     3) Klugo, Mike 10                  4) Tobey, Kevin 10
                  35.96   1:17.36 (1:17.36)     1:52.62 (35.26)   2:32.11 (1:14.75)
        3:05.64 (33.53)   3:42.27 (1:10.16)     4:17.10 (34.83)   4:57.49 (1:15.22)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:58.13
     1) Marston, Geoff 10               2) Dudding, Gates 9
     3) Bowles, Charley 10              4) Copeland, Taylor 10
                  34.25   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:47.46 (34.64)   2:28.82 (1:16.00)
        3:03.74 (34.92)   3:42.32 (1:13.50)     4:17.21 (34.89)   4:58.13 (1:15.81)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:58.64
     1) Liu, Justin 9                   2) Machado, Thomas 10
     3) Hosking, Adrien 10              4) Hubbard, Antony 10
                  34.85   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:48.81 (35.71)   2:29.69 (1:16.59)
        3:04.93 (35.24)   3:44.79 (1:15.10)     4:20.84 (36.05)   4:58.64 (1:13.85)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             5:01.44
     1) Kang, Phillip 10                2) Fischer, Evan 10
     3) Lynch, Sam 10                   4) Louie, Ethan 10
                                                                          34.94 ( )
      1:50.84 (1:15.90)   2:30.97 (1:56.03)     3:07.24 (36.27)   5:01.44 (2:30.47)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            5:09.55
     1) Benallal, Alec 10               2) Gould, Tyler 10
     3) Winslow, Jack 10                4) Ahlberg, Joey 9
                  35.53   1:15.60 (1:15.60)     1:52.14 (36.54)   2:33.49 (1:17.89)
        3:09.21 (35.72)   3:50.00 (1:16.51)     4:26.54 (36.54)   5:09.55 (1:19.55)
 14 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           5:15.41
     1) Singer, Nathan 10               2) Blacker, Aaron 10
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 10          4) Salcedo, Matt 10
                  36.04   1:16.41 (1:16.41)     1:53.77 (37.36)   2:38.62 (1:22.21)
        3:16.35 (37.73)   3:58.53 (1:19.91)     4:34.24 (35.71)   5:15.41 (1:16.88)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:25.43
     1) Zabelsky, Alex 10               2) Murslack, Nathan 10
     3) McCurdy, Christian 10           4) Eckenrode, Grant 9
                  36.89   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:57.38 (40.16)   2:46.15 (1:28.93)
        3:22.03 (35.88)   4:04.22 (1:18.07)     4:41.69 (37.47)   5:25.43 (1:21.21)

Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.04   8/14/2004 Andrea Staub, Maryland-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:19.32        2003 COURTNEY KALISZ  MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:35.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Rachel       11 NE ZONE              2:36.65    2:30.35+         9
                  33.47     1:12.26 (38.79)     1:51.68 (39.42)     2:30.35 (38.67)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca     12 VA ZONE              2:38.25    2:32.08+         7
                  33.31     1:12.36 (39.05)     1:52.26 (39.90)     2:32.08 (39.82)
  3 Jokubaitis, Caitli  12 MA ZONE              2:38.45    2:34.66+         6
                  34.06     1:13.07 (39.01)     1:54.32 (41.25)     2:34.66 (40.34)
  4 Myers, Abby         12 AM ZONE              2:37.77    2:36.04          5
                  33.72     1:11.96 (38.24)     1:52.18 (40.22)     2:36.04 (43.86)
  5 Needham, Amy        12 NE ZONE              2:38.56    2:36.98          4
                  33.51     1:13.86 (40.35)     1:54.28 (40.42)     2:36.98 (42.70)
  6 Considine, Nora     12 MD ZONE              2:39.67    2:37.42          3
                  34.01     1:15.08 (41.07)     1:55.67 (40.59)     2:37.42 (41.75)
  7 King, Danielle      11 MD ZONE              2:40.33    2:39.44          2
                  34.88     1:16.98 (42.10)     1:57.50 (40.52)     2:39.44 (41.94)
  8 Kylliainen, Tanja   12 MD ZONE              2:39.87    2:41.58          1
                  33.76     1:15.87 (42.11)     1:56.72 (40.85)     2:41.58 (44.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Pepper, Elizabeth   12 PV ZONE              2:40.44
 10 Adrian, Whitney     12 NE ZONE              2:40.56
 11 Christen, Simone    12 NJ ZONE              2:41.32
 12 Kaspar, Katie       12 NE ZONE              2:41.47
 13 Obeck, Brooke       12 VA ZONE              2:42.17
 14 Phillips, Julianne  12 VA ZONE              2:42.25
 15 Daly, Keara         12 CT ZONE              2:42.44
 16 Delafuente, Rebecc  12 NJ ZONE              2:44.10
 17 Loftus, Molly       11 CT ZONE              2:46.15
 18 Schuermann, Kerry   12 MR ZONE              2:48.39
 19 Kearns, Cooper      12 CT ZONE              2:52.27
 20 Talhouk, Corinne    12 AM ZONE              2:53.34
 21 Robinson, Chelsea   12 PV ZONE              2:54.58
 22 Hill, Lindsay       12 MD ZONE              2:55.83

Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.13   8/14/2004 Matt Navata, New Jersey Zone-
N.A.G Record: ! 2:16.94        2003 ANDREW SNABES  IL
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:32.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friedel, Josh       12 VA ZONE              2:30.76    2:29.24+         9
                  32.67     1:10.09 (37.42)     1:50.19 (40.10)     2:29.24 (39.05)
  2 Cosgarea, Andrew    12 MD ZONE              2:35.02    2:32.47+         7
                  33.28     1:12.41 (39.13)     1:52.13 (39.72)     2:32.47 (40.34)
  3 Myers, Patrick      12 NE ZONE              2:33.16    2:33.42          6
                  33.96     1:12.94 (38.98)     1:52.85 (39.91)     2:33.42 (40.57)
  4 Kuo, Theodore       12 MR ZONE              2:35.23    2:33.88          5
                  33.39     1:12.87 (39.48)     1:52.87 (40.00)     2:33.88 (41.01)
  5 Oh, Jun             12 NE ZONE              2:33.91    2:34.73          4
                  33.94     1:12.90 (38.96)     1:53.91 (41.01)     2:34.73 (40.82)
  6 Sung, Roy           12 NE ZONE              2:35.12    2:35.36          3
                  33.81     1:13.33 (39.52)     1:54.38 (41.05)     2:35.36 (40.98)
  7 Latimer, Morgan     12 VA ZONE              2:33.91    2:35.37          2
                  33.38     1:12.85 (39.47)     1:54.38 (41.53)     2:35.37 (40.99)
  8 Thornhill, Alan     12 VA ZONE              2:32.92    2:36.84          1
                  32.58     1:11.14 (38.56)     1:53.19 (42.05)     2:36.84 (43.65)
Preliminaries
  9 Sarman, Mark        12 PV ZONE              2:36.83
 10 Schafer, Paul       12 NJ ZONE              2:38.11
 11 Galan, Bryan        11 MR ZONE              2:40.72
 12 Ratcliff, Kurtis    12 PV ZONE              2:42.17
 13 Walcker, Bryan      11 NE ZONE              2:45.67
 14 Cook, Alex          12 AM ZONE              2:50.46
 15 McKenney, Matthew   11 MD ZONE              2:52.54
 16 Maher, Connor       12 CT ZONE              2:53.25
 17 Burr, Jonathan      12 CT ZONE              2:53.94
 18 Creekmore, JR       12 MA ZONE              3:03.60
 19 Nappi, John         11 AM ZONE              3:03.66

Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.26        2004 KATHRYN HOFF  MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:25.19
                2:23.69  JRS
                2:24.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Staub, Andrea       13 MD ZONE              2:32.83    2:27.20          9
                  31.63     1:09.04 (37.41)     1:54.59 (45.55)     2:27.20 (32.61)
  2 Harris, Laura       13 MD ZONE              2:30.71    2:29.74          7
                  31.72     1:09.93 (38.21)     1:56.45 (46.52)     2:29.74 (33.29)
  3 Krebs, Jessie       13 MD ZONE              2:33.09    2:30.98          6
                  31.39     1:10.06 (38.67)     1:56.52 (46.46)     2:30.98 (34.46)
  4 Lynch, Sarah        14 PV ZONE              2:33.91    2:31.25          5
                  32.63     1:12.65 (40.02)     1:56.40 (43.75)     2:31.25 (34.85)
  5 Larkin, Kate        14 MR ZONE              2:34.70    2:32.15          4
                  32.40     1:13.14 (40.74)     1:56.17 (43.03)     2:32.15 (35.98)
  6 McBrien, Kristen    14 MD ZONE              2:34.59    2:32.32          3
                  32.69     1:12.68 (39.99)     1:55.50 (42.82)     2:32.32 (36.82)
  7 Wood, Jenna         14 NI ZONE              2:34.80    2:34.13          2
                                1:13.82 ( )     1:57.59 (43.77)     2:34.13 (36.54)
  8 Schaefer, Danielle  14 MD ZONE              2:34.68    2:34.15          1
                  32.91     1:13.42 (40.51)     1:57.55 (44.13)     2:34.15 (36.60)
Preliminaries
  9 Tarka, Grace        13 MD ZONE              2:35.15
 10 Avers, Whitney      14 MD ZONE              2:35.38
 11 Howland, Molly      14 AD ZONE              2:35.46
 12 Walker, Maggie      13 AM ZONE              2:35.66
 13 Oberlander, Morgan  14 MD ZONE              2:35.81
 14 Boyer, Kelsey       14 MD ZONE              2:36.77
 15 Collyer, Courtney   14 MR ZONE              2:37.14
 16 Zimmerman, Kelsey   14 VA ZONE              2:37.17
 17 Randall, Shelby     14 VA ZONE              2:37.19
 18 Larson, Kim         13 MR ZONE              2:37.36
 19 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE              2:37.42
 20 Obeck, Jessie       14 VA ZONE              2:38.25
 21 Stagg, Ellen Carte  14 VA ZONE              2:38.30
 22 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE              2:38.61
 23 Jacoby, Jenna       14 PV ZONE              2:38.68
 24 Rosenbaum, Maggie   13 NE ZONE              2:38.69
 25 Ross, Lauren        13 NJ ZONE              2:38.81
 26 Pflug, Jenn         14 NJ ZONE              2:39.09
 27 Munchel, Carly      13 MD ZONE              2:39.12
 28 Jacumski, Victoria  13 NI ZONE              2:39.84
 29 Stephens, Carter    13 VA ZONE              2:40.36
 30 Emig, Briana        14 AM ZONE              2:40.48
 30 Stoner, Morgan      13 AM ZONE              2:40.48
 32 Loudermilk, Caroly  13 MA ZONE              2:40.66
 33 Hogan, Kathryn      14 AD ZONE              2:40.86
 34 Lin, Carol          14 AM ZONE              2:41.27
 35 Healey, Emily       13 CT ZONE              2:41.44
 36 Wilson, Caroline    14 CT ZONE              2:42.06
 37 Rudolph, Jackie     14 VA ZONE              2:44.81

Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 2:06.50        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:16.89
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Surhoff, Austin     14 MD ZONE              2:19.34    2:15.03+         9
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)     1:43.66 (40.75)     2:15.03 (31.37)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 MR ZONE              2:18.87    2:16.16+         7
                  28.24     1:01.17 (32.93)     1:46.14 (44.97)     2:16.16 (30.02)
  3 Marsteller, Kevin   14 MD ZONE              2:19.13    2:17.09          6
                  28.66     1:03.36 (34.70)     1:45.83 (42.47)     2:17.09 (31.26)
  4 Hurdle, Kohl        14 VA ZONE              2:20.60    2:19.20          5
                  29.37     1:03.82 (34.45)     1:45.74 (41.92)     2:19.20 (33.46)
  5 Ferguson, Stuart    14 VA ZONE              2:21.88    2:19.47          4
                  29.23     1:05.80 (36.57)     1:46.33 (40.53)     2:19.47 (33.14)
  6 Roddy, Sean         14 MD ZONE              2:22.08    2:20.69          3
                  30.55     1:07.12 (36.57)     1:47.76 (40.64)     2:20.69 (32.93)
  7 Kramer, Chris       14 MD ZONE              2:23.08    2:21.19          2
                  31.31     1:08.48 (37.17)     1:48.36 (39.88)     2:21.19 (32.83)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Nick   14 NE ZONE              2:19.29    2:24.40          1
                  29.78     1:09.48 (39.70)     1:51.48 (42.00)     2:24.40 (32.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Montes DE Oca, Nic  13 VA ZONE              2:23.10
 10 Gregg, Evan         14 VA ZONE              2:23.57
 11 Sugimoto, Sho       13 AM ZONE              2:23.92
 12 Rubio, Fernando     14 VA ZONE              2:24.04
 13 Litz, Justin        14 VA ZONE              2:24.23
 14 Fischetti, Brian    14 VA ZONE              2:24.24
 15 Yafayev, Vadim      14 AD ZONE              2:24.54
 16 Lamberson, Kei      14 VA ZONE              2:25.48
 17 Shaw, KJ            14 VA ZONE              2:25.68
 18 Pead, Daniel        14 VA ZONE              2:25.77
 19 Grinalds, Andrew    14 CT ZONE              2:26.30
 20 Materniak, Eric     14 MA ZONE              2:26.41
 21 Delafuente, Chris   14 NJ ZONE              2:26.52
 22 Melesh, Charles     13 MD ZONE              2:26.97
 23 Smit, Kevin         14 MR ZONE              2:28.13
 24 Covert, Michael     13 VA ZONE              2:28.18
 25 Wiederecht, Chris   14 CT ZONE              2:28.59
 26 Gannett, Matthew    14 PV ZONE              2:28.72
 27 Young, Peyton       13 VA ZONE              2:29.30
 28 Giannini, Victor    14 MA ZONE              2:29.59
 29 Catanese, Ben       14 VA ZONE              2:29.61
 30 Knicely, Ricky      14 VA ZONE              2:29.73
 31 Davis, Sean         14 VA ZONE              2:29.74
 32 Derlath, Jonathan   13 MR ZONE              2:30.19
 33 Estrada, Ray        14 NE ZONE              2:30.20
 34 Power, Robert       13 MA ZONE              2:30.24
 35 Buerger, Jonathan   13 AM ZONE              2:30.25
 36 Flach, Michael      14 PV ZONE              2:31.15
 37 McGorry, Ray        14 NE ZONE              2:31.29
 38 O'Connor, Dan       13 NI ZONE              2:31.38
 39 Ahlberg, Andy       14 CT ZONE              2:31.48
 40 Matthews, Jamie     14 AD ZONE              2:31.68
 41 Daly, Colin         14 CT ZONE              2:33.08
 42 Yao, David          14 NJ ZONE              2:33.47
 43 Ratliff, Bradley    13 MD ZONE              2:35.00
 44 Mayer, Karl         13 NJ ZONE              2:35.75
 45 Pryor, Zach         13 MA ZONE              2:39.00
 46 Aronica, Phil       13 NI ZONE              2:41.61
 -- Lovett, Jared       14 VA ZONE                  DQ

Event 113  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 2:12.06        2004 Kathryn Hoff  MD (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 2:13.71        1996 A.WAGNER FL (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:22.69             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:21.79             17-18
                2:23.69  JRS
                2:24.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawson, Anne        18 MD ZONE              2:32.44    2:28.04          9
                  31.08     1:10.06 (38.98)     1:53.86 (43.80)     2:28.04 (34.18)
  2 Rogers, Theresa     17 MA ZONE              2:33.94    2:29.56          7
                  31.76     1:11.26 (39.50)     1:55.16 (43.90)     2:29.56 (34.40)
  3 Hammond, Morgan     15 MD ZONE              2:34.53    2:31.56          6
                  33.68     1:12.16 (38.48)     1:56.80 (44.64)     2:31.56 (34.76)
  4 Loomis, Katie       15 CT ZONE              2:35.12    2:31.97          5
                  32.79     1:09.67 (36.88)     1:57.27 (47.60)     2:31.97 (34.70)
  5 Hines, Lauren       15 VA ZONE              2:36.79    2:35.02          4
                  31.76     1:12.05 (40.29)     2:00.07 (48.02)     2:35.02 (34.95)
  6 Dwyer, Caitlin      17 MR ZONE              2:36.32    2:35.05          3
                  32.49     1:13.16 (40.67)     1:59.52 (46.36)     2:35.05 (35.53)
  7 Hughes, Tina        17 CT ZONE              2:36.31    2:35.60          2
                  30.82     1:14.18 (43.36)     2:00.82 (46.64)     2:35.60 (34.78)
  8 Iadarola, Kasondra  17 NE ZONE              2:36.60    2:36.99          1
                  32.38     1:13.61 (41.23)     2:00.70 (47.09)     2:36.99 (36.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Degrazia, Kristen   15 MR ZONE              2:36.82
 10 Myers, Jordan       16 NI ZONE              2:37.35
 11 Kane, Jennifer      16 VA ZONE              2:38.25
 12 Martin, Lyndsay     17 AD ZONE              2:38.93
 13 Evans, Molly        16 AM ZONE              2:40.19
 14 Pavlick, Erin       16 MA ZONE              2:41.38
 15 Pagliari, Lydia     16 AM ZONE              2:42.57
 16 Giza, Rachel        16 NI ZONE              2:44.89
 17 Democker, Tracy     15 PV ZONE              2:47.91
 18 Rappold, Erin       16 AD ZONE              2:51.19

Event 114  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.49      8/2001 Mike Ott-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 2:00.86        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 1:55.94        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:12.09             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.89             17-18
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schindewolf, Evan   16 MA ZONE              2:17.81    2:14.40          9
                  28.10     1:03.18 (35.08)     1:42.32 (39.14)     2:14.40 (32.08)
  2 Yeager, Kyle        16 MR ZONE              2:17.42    2:16.88          7
                  28.82     1:03.40 (34.58)     1:46.15 (42.75)     2:16.88 (30.73)
  3 Hastings, Tristan   16 MR ZONE              2:19.69    2:18.37          6
                  29.36     1:04.52 (35.16)     1:46.05 (41.53)     2:18.37 (32.32)
  4 Dent, Roger         16 MR ZONE              2:19.91    2:18.91          5
                  29.65     1:08.55 (38.90)     1:46.85 (38.30)     2:18.91 (32.06)
  5 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 MR ZONE              2:21.74    2:19.61          4
                  30.53     1:07.84 (37.31)     1:48.29 (40.45)     2:19.61 (31.32)
  6 Pryor, Mike         15 NE ZONE              2:19.46    2:19.78          3
                  30.17     1:07.66 (37.49)     1:47.84 (40.18)     2:19.78 (31.94)
  7 Huss, Jonathan      17 VA ZONE              2:20.56    2:20.68          2
                  30.45     1:08.43 (37.98)     1:48.36 (39.93)     2:20.68 (32.32)
  8 Willbrant, Andrew   17 NE ZONE              2:22.97    2:22.46          1
                  30.43     1:07.05 (36.62)     1:49.25 (42.20)     2:22.46 (33.21)
Preliminaries
  9 Finnegan, Chris     15 MR ZONE              2:23.28
 10 Risendal, Matthew   17 VA ZONE              2:25.19
 11 Scherer, Matt       16 AM ZONE              2:26.02
 12 Shea, Ryan          15 MD ZONE              2:26.13
 13 Smith, Brandon      16 AM ZONE              2:26.26
 14 Miller, Matt        17 MA ZONE              2:26.50
 15 Polhill, Drew       15 MR ZONE              2:26.56
 16 Sagginario, Joseph  16 MR ZONE              2:28.77
 17 McKeown, Alex       15 CT ZONE              2:29.41
 18 Nystrom, Keith      15 CT ZONE              2:29.44
 19 Frydrychowski, Jas  18 NI ZONE              2:31.65
 20 Donnarumma, Dan     16 NI ZONE              2:34.48
 21 Mowson, Andrew      16 NI ZONE              2:43.34

Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 2:20.41        1997 CARLY GEEHR CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:31.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  12 NJ ZONE              2:31.95    2:29.78+         9
                  33.20     1:11.56 (38.36)     1:54.51 (42.95)     2:29.78 (35.27)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca     12 VA ZONE              2:34.21    2:33.31          7
                  33.43     1:14.98 (41.55)     1:57.47 (42.49)     2:33.31 (35.84)
  3 Ciampoli, Kacie     12 MA ZONE              2:37.84    2:36.58          6
                  33.38     1:15.72 (42.34)     2:01.20 (45.48)     2:36.58 (35.38)
  4 Worrell, Elisa      12 VA ZONE              2:36.38    2:36.75          5
                  33.58     1:13.74 (40.16)     2:02.26 (48.52)     2:36.75 (34.49)
  5 Jokubaitis, Caitli  12 MA ZONE              2:37.97    2:37.14          4
                  33.74     1:15.36 (41.62)     2:01.61 (46.25)     2:37.14 (35.53)
  6 Vernon, Nicole      12 MA ZONE              2:37.79    2:37.96          3
                  35.27     1:14.96 (39.69)     2:02.26 (47.30)     2:37.96 (35.70)
  7 Farrell, Hailey     12 AM ZONE              2:38.49    2:38.46          2
                  34.11     1:17.53 (43.42)     2:02.20 (44.67)     2:38.46 (36.26)
  8 Fabian, Eva         12 NE ZONE              2:38.13    2:38.90          1
                  35.22     1:17.74 (42.52)     2:02.82 (45.08)     2:38.90 (36.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Schaffer, Rachael   12 MD ZONE              2:38.98
 10 Carr, Catherine     12 MA ZONE              2:39.57
 11 Hammond, Christine  11 MD ZONE              2:39.63
 12 Justis, Susan       12 VA ZONE              2:39.92
 13 Kaspar, Katie       12 NE ZONE              2:40.90
 14 Simonetti, Christi  12 MR ZONE              2:41.70
 15 Fleming, Johanna    12 NE ZONE              2:41.87
 16 Jibrine, Nicole     12 MA ZONE              2:41.91
 17 Roman, Frankie      12 MD ZONE              2:42.46
 18 Letendre, Morgan    12 CT ZONE              2:42.47
 19 Michalak, Agata     12 MR ZONE              2:42.60
 20 Hall, Casey         12 VA ZONE              2:42.74
 21 Bradner, Sarah      12 CT ZONE              2:42.80
 22 Kylliainen, Tanja   12 MD ZONE              2:43.00
 23 Rogers, Katie       12 PV ZONE              2:43.05
 24 Buisman, Megan      12 NI ZONE              2:43.24
 25 Powers, Maggie      12 AM ZONE              2:43.38
 26 Azaret, Lydia       11 NE ZONE              2:43.63
 27 McCarthy, Kelly     12 MA ZONE              2:43.65
 28 Lafferty, Kelsey    12 MA ZONE              2:44.04
 29 Adrian, Whitney     12 NE ZONE              2:44.17
 30 Walden, Hannah      12 PV ZONE              2:44.26
 31 Ingles, Katy        12 VA ZONE              2:44.31
 32 Carpenter, Emma     12 MA ZONE              2:44.33
 33 Beale, Natalie      11 MD ZONE              2:44.49
 34 VanWinkle, Courtne  11 NI ZONE              2:44.60
 35 Eiben, Emily        11 AM ZONE              2:44.62
 36 Derflinger, Andrea  12 MD ZONE              2:44.66
 37 Hallberg, Patty     12 MD ZONE              2:44.72
 38 Hindman, Sloane     12 NJ ZONE              2:44.93
 39 Lavay, Emily        12 VA ZONE              2:45.01
 40 Friedline, Emily    11 AM ZONE              2:45.11
 41 Viverette, Allison  12 AM ZONE              2:45.16
 41 Skeivys, Maria      12 MR ZONE              2:45.16
 43 Surhoff, Kendall    11 MD ZONE              2:45.21
 44 Hain, Karina        12 MR ZONE              2:45.29
 45 Golden, Kallie      12 VA ZONE              2:45.73
 46 Lovalvo, Melanie    12 MD ZONE              2:46.77
 47 McAllister, Kiki    12 AD ZONE              2:47.02
 48 Jenkins, Amber      12 AD ZONE              2:49.54

Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.42        1983 CHAS MORTON SE
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sung, Roy           12 NE ZONE              2:29.46    2:28.67+         9
                  34.05     1:11.81 (37.76)     1:55.82 (44.01)     2:28.67 (32.85)
  2 Field, Alex         12 NJ ZONE              2:33.75    2:31.31          7
                  32.24     1:11.86 (39.62)     1:56.26 (44.40)     2:31.31 (35.05)
  3 Schmid, Stephen     12 PV ZONE              2:31.91    2:32.02          6
                  34.35     1:12.62 (38.27)     1:59.01 (46.39)     2:32.02 (33.01)
  4 Madley, Kyle        12 NJ ZONE              2:33.93    2:32.98          5
                  32.11     1:11.93 (39.82)     1:59.40 (47.47)     2:32.98 (33.58)
  5 Vivadelli, Christi  11 VA ZONE              2:37.89    2:36.37          4
                  33.58     1:13.13 (39.55)     2:00.20 (47.07)     2:36.37 (36.17)
  6 Myers, Patrick      12 NE ZONE              2:37.41    2:37.08          3
                  34.06     1:11.57 (37.51)     2:01.89 (50.32)     2:37.08 (35.19)
  7 Duryea, Derrian     11 CT ZONE              2:37.61    2:37.23          2
                  34.98     1:14.16 (39.18)     2:01.63 (47.47)     2:37.23 (35.60)
  8 Thornhill, Alan     12 VA ZONE              2:38.19    2:44.85          1
                  35.77     1:19.92 (44.15)     2:08.57 (48.65)     2:44.85 (36.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Raynes, Stephen     12 NJ ZONE              2:38.21
 10 Porter, Alex        12 MD ZONE              2:38.28
 11 Anderson, Michael   12 NI ZONE              2:38.48
 12 Smachlo, Alex       12 AD ZONE              2:38.62
 13 Foong, Andrew       12 MD ZONE              2:38.70
 14 Hankinson, Austin   12 MD ZONE              2:38.83
 15 Oh, Jun             12 NE ZONE              2:39.50
 16 Barron, Trevor      12 AM ZONE              2:40.29
 17 Vance, Alex         12 VA ZONE              2:40.56
 18 McDermott, Dylan    12 NJ ZONE              2:40.61
 19 Reardon, Jack       12 MA ZONE              2:41.03
 20 Fiala, CJ           12 PV ZONE              2:41.18
 21 McKenzie, John      12 PV ZONE              2:41.53
 22 Carmichael-Lopes,   11 MR ZONE              2:41.55
 23 Kalisz, Chase       11 MD ZONE              2:42.03
 24 Hewitt, Joey        11 VA ZONE              2:42.27
 25 Knight, Lucas       12 MR ZONE              2:42.44
 26 Garcia, Stefan      12 MR ZONE              2:42.98
 27 Heinemann, Erik     12 MR ZONE              2:45.49
 28 Leddy, Mike         12 NJ ZONE              2:46.01
 29 Burr, Jonathan      12 CT ZONE              2:47.81
 30 Tyagi, Dhruv        12 NI ZONE              2:48.83
 31 Seiferth, Jon       11 AM ZONE              2:49.37
 32 Romanov, Gregory    12 AD ZONE              2:49.61

Event 117  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:30.79      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV
N.A.G Record: ! 16:12.57        1984 MICHELE RICHARDSON FG
 NAG Rprtble: + 17:38.09
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia        13 MR ZONE                       17:32.50+         9
                1:07.80   2:17.97 (1:10.17)   3:27.96 (1:09.99)   4:38.40 (1:10.44)
      5:48.88 (1:10.48)   6:59.35 (1:10.47)   8:09.63 (1:10.28)   9:19.61 (1:09.98)
     10:30.03 (1:10.42)  11:40.73 (1:10.70)  12:51.28 (1:10.55)  14:01.87 (1:10.59)
     15:12.52 (1:10.65)  16:23.40 (1:10.88)  17:32.50 (1:09.10)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor   13 MA ZONE                       17:45.38          7
                1:06.24   2:16.52 (1:10.28)   3:27.04 (1:10.52)   4:37.36 (1:10.32)
      5:48.22 (1:10.86)   6:59.49 (1:11.27)   8:11.12 (1:11.63)   9:22.53 (1:11.41)
     10:34.11 (1:11.58)  11:46.34 (1:12.23)  12:58.18 (1:11.84)  14:09.74 (1:11.56)
     15:21.84 (1:12.10)  16:34.42 (1:12.58)  17:45.38 (1:10.96)
  3 Kelly, Emily        13 MR ZONE                       17:56.33          6
                1:07.76   2:18.61 (1:10.85)   3:29.90 (1:11.29)   4:41.84 (1:11.94)
      5:54.51 (1:12.67)   7:06.57 (1:12.06)   8:18.77 (1:12.20)   9:31.05 (1:12.28)
     10:43.49 (1:12.44)  11:55.66 (1:12.17)  13:08.02 (1:12.36)  14:20.53 (1:12.51)
     15:33.05 (1:12.52)  16:45.12 (1:12.07)  17:56.33 (1:11.21)
  4 Ackerman, Amanda    14 MR ZONE                       18:04.42          5
                1:07.99   2:19.79 (1:11.80)   3:31.85 (1:12.06)   4:44.15 (1:12.30)
      5:56.83 (1:12.68)   7:09.42 (1:12.59)   8:21.84 (1:12.42)   9:34.55 (1:12.71)
     10:47.50 (1:12.95)  12:00.30 (1:12.80)  13:13.43 (1:13.13)  14:26.73 (1:13.30)
     15:39.79 (1:13.06)  16:52.70 (1:12.91)  18:04.42 (1:11.72)
  5 Schroeder, Katie    13 VA ZONE                       18:14.33          4
                1:08.68   2:21.39 (1:12.71)   3:33.85 (1:12.46)   4:48.02 (1:14.17)
      6:01.29 (1:13.27)   7:15.52 (1:14.23)   8:29.16 (1:13.64)   9:42.76 (1:13.60)
     10:56.17 (1:13.41)  12:09.84 (1:13.67)  13:23.43 (1:13.59)  14:36.57 (1:13.14)
     15:49.88 (1:13.31)  17:02.81 (1:12.93)  18:14.33 (1:11.52)
  6 Belletete, Tina     14 NE ZONE                       18:15.86          3
                1:09.02   2:21.20 (1:12.18)   3:33.46 (1:12.26)   4:46.74 (1:13.28)
      6:00.16 (1:13.42)   7:13.93 (1:13.77)   8:27.49 (1:13.56)   9:42.00 (1:14.51)
     10:56.45 (1:14.45)  12:10.80 (1:14.35)  13:24.80 (1:14.00)  14:38.92 (1:14.12)
     15:53.41 (1:14.49)  17:05.81 (1:12.40)  18:15.86 (1:10.05)
  7 Emig, Briana        14 AM ZONE                       18:16.40          2
                1:09.15   2:22.11 (1:12.96)   3:34.73 (1:12.62)   4:48.97 (1:14.24)
      6:02.90 (1:13.93)   7:17.50 (1:14.60)   8:31.82 (1:14.32)   9:45.82 (1:14.00)
     10:59.90 (1:14.08)  12:13.64 (1:13.74)  13:27.41 (1:13.77)  14:41.32 (1:13.91)
     15:54.42 (1:13.10)  17:07.05 (1:12.63)  18:16.40 (1:09.35)
  8 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 AM ZONE                       18:20.14          1
                1:07.94   2:19.33 (1:11.39)   3:31.55 (1:12.22)   4:45.27 (1:13.72)
      5:59.23 (1:13.96)   7:13.81 (1:14.58)   8:28.47 (1:14.66)   9:43.00 (1:14.53)
     10:58.09 (1:15.09)  12:12.96 (1:14.87)  13:27.49 (1:14.53)  14:41.42 (1:13.93)
     15:54.97 (1:13.55)  17:08.88 (1:13.91)  18:20.14 (1:11.26)
  9 Carter, Caitlin     13 MD ZONE                       18:31.99
                1:11.16   2:25.45 (1:14.29)   3:39.66 (1:14.21)   4:53.99 (1:14.33)
      6:08.17 (1:14.18)   7:22.76 (1:14.59)   8:37.41 (1:14.65)   9:52.35 (1:14.94)
     11:06.80 (1:14.45)  12:21.22 (1:14.42)  13:35.93 (1:14.71)  14:50.69 (1:14.76)
     16:05.23 (1:14.54)  17:19.70 (1:14.47)  18:31.99 (1:12.29)
 10 Molloy, Caitlin     14 AM ZONE                       18:42.98
                1:09.16   2:21.87 (1:12.71)   3:35.60 (1:13.73)   4:50.24 (1:14.64)
      6:05.20 (1:14.96)   7:20.30 (1:15.10)   8:35.60 (1:15.30)   9:50.85 (1:15.25)
     11:07.17 (1:16.32)  12:23.33 (1:16.16)  13:39.60 (1:16.27)  14:55.90 (1:16.30)
     16:12.05 (1:16.15)  17:28.04 (1:15.99)  18:42.98 (1:14.94)
 11 Tisdale, Lauren     14 VA ZONE                       18:51.80
                1:11.91   2:28.16 (1:16.25)   3:44.46 (1:16.30)   5:00.80 (1:16.34)
      6:17.32 (1:16.52)   7:33.01 (1:15.69)   8:49.14 (1:16.13)  10:05.39 (1:16.25)
     11:20.58 (1:15.19)  12:35.93 (1:15.35)  13:51.40 (1:15.47)  15:07.00 (1:15.60)
     16:21.99 (1:14.99)  17:37.34 (1:15.35)  18:51.80 (1:14.46)
 12 Rossick, Katelyn    13 MD ZONE                       18:56.50
                1:13.18   2:28.12 (1:14.94)   3:44.54 (1:16.42)   5:01.02 (1:16.48)
      6:16.16 (1:15.14)   7:31.90 (1:15.74)   8:48.21 (1:16.31)  10:04.29 (1:16.08)
     11:19.42 (1:15.13)  12:35.71 (1:16.29)  13:51.56 (1:15.85)  15:07.33 (1:15.77)
     16:24.16 (1:16.83)  17:40.58 (1:16.42)  18:56.50 (1:15.92)
 13 Smith, Ashley       13 MR ZONE                       18:57.18
                1:09.94   2:25.77 (1:15.83)   3:42.52 (1:16.75)   4:59.19 (1:16.67)
      6:16.86 (1:17.67)   7:32.79 (1:15.93)   8:49.22 (1:16.43)  10:05.44 (1:16.22)
     11:21.78 (1:16.34)  12:38.43 (1:16.65)  13:55.01 (1:16.58)  15:11.80 (1:16.79)
     16:28.63 (1:16.83)  17:44.21 (1:15.58)  18:57.18 (1:12.97)
 14 Rebovich, Holly     13 NJ ZONE                       18:58.74
                1:10.36   2:25.08 (1:14.72)   3:41.45 (1:16.37)   4:58.00 (1:16.55)
      6:14.79 (1:16.79)   7:31.78 (1:16.99)   8:49.10 (1:17.32)  10:05.92 (1:16.82)
     11:22.66 (1:16.74)  12:38.84 (1:16.18)  13:55.73 (1:16.89)  15:11.82 (1:16.09)
     16:27.48 (1:15.66)  17:43.23 (1:15.75)  18:58.74 (1:15.51)
 15 Lotz, Hillary       14 AM ZONE                       19:00.41
                1:10.50   2:25.61 (1:15.11)   3:40.96 (1:15.35)   4:57.82 (1:16.86)
      6:14.46 (1:16.64)   7:31.01 (1:16.55)   8:47.78 (1:16.77)  10:04.41 (1:16.63)
     11:20.94 (1:16.53)  12:37.84 (1:16.90)  13:54.78 (1:16.94)  15:12.60 (1:17.82)
     16:29.82 (1:17.22)  17:46.73 (1:16.91)  19:00.41 (1:13.68)
 16 Cawley, Erin        14 MA ZONE                       19:04.78
                1:12.94   2:29.13 (1:16.19)   3:46.92 (1:17.79)   5:02.45 (1:15.53)
      6:20.02 (1:17.57)   7:35.56 (1:15.54)   8:52.42 (1:16.86)  10:08.33 (1:15.91)
     11:24.94 (1:16.61)  12:42.13 (1:17.19)  13:59.62 (1:17.49)  15:17.28 (1:17.66)
     16:36.43 (1:19.15)  17:53.84 (1:17.41)  19:04.78 (1:10.94)
 17 Long, Ally          14 MD ZONE                       19:09.46
                1:12.55   2:29.09 (1:16.54)   3:45.60 (1:16.51)   5:01.85 (1:16.25)
      6:18.43 (1:16.58)   7:35.18 (1:16.75)   8:51.49 (1:16.31)  10:08.00 (1:16.51)
     11:25.07 (1:17.07)  12:42.73 (1:17.66)  14:00.38 (1:17.65)  15:17.78 (1:17.40)
     16:35.21 (1:17.43)  17:52.67 (1:17.46)  19:09.46 (1:16.79)
 18 Crane, Carsyn       14 CT ZONE                       19:11.54
                1:12.44   2:27.89 (1:15.45)   3:44.28 (1:16.39)   5:01.88 (1:17.60)
      6:19.70 (1:17.82)   7:37.49 (1:17.79)   8:55.22 (1:17.73)  10:12.87 (1:17.65)
     11:30.30 (1:17.43)  12:48.20 (1:17.90)  14:05.63 (1:17.43)  15:22.85 (1:17.22)
     16:40.66 (1:17.81)  17:57.53 (1:16.87)  19:11.54 (1:14.01)
 19 Logan, Emily        13 NJ ZONE                       19:18.81
                1:11.93   2:28.24 (1:16.31)   3:44.45 (1:16.21)   5:01.55 (1:17.10)
      6:18.01 (1:16.46)   7:34.86 (1:16.85)   8:52.70 (1:17.84)  10:10.63 (1:17.93)
     11:28.43 (1:17.80)  12:46.50 (1:18.07)  14:05.78 (1:19.28)  15:23.09 (1:17.31)
     16:41.70 (1:18.61)  18:00.78 (1:19.08)  19:18.81 (1:18.03)
 20 Wilson, Caroline    14 CT ZONE                       19:24.09
                1:13.64   2:30.30 (1:16.66)   3:48.14 (1:17.84)   5:06.86 (1:18.72)
      6:25.53 (1:18.67)   7:43.52 (1:17.99)   9:00.96 (1:17.44)  10:18.76 (1:17.80)
     11:36.63 (1:17.87)  12:55.02 (1:18.39)  14:13.88 (1:18.86)  15:31.95 (1:18.07)
     16:49.93 (1:17.98)  18:07.92 (1:17.99)  19:24.09 (1:16.17)
 21 Seniz, Esra         14 MD ZONE                       19:34.30
                1:13.64   2:30.36 (1:16.72)   3:47.51 (1:17.15)   5:05.31 (1:17.80)
      6:23.91 (1:18.60)   7:42.24 (1:18.33)   9:01.40 (1:19.16)  10:20.86 (1:19.46)
     11:39.96 (1:19.10)  12:59.31 (1:19.35)  14:18.50 (1:19.19)  15:37.99 (1:19.49)
     16:57.37 (1:19.38)  18:16.45 (1:19.08)  19:34.30 (1:17.85)
 22 Lichota, Charlene   13 NI ZONE                       19:35.43
                1:13.00   2:29.69 (1:16.69)   3:46.79 (1:17.10)   5:05.01 (1:18.22)
      6:23.63 (1:18.62)   7:43.07 (1:19.44)   9:02.23 (1:19.16)  10:21.48 (1:19.25)
     11:40.90 (1:19.42)  13:00.61 (1:19.71)  14:20.51 (1:19.90)  15:40.87 (1:20.36)
     17:00.35 (1:19.48)  18:19.53 (1:19.18)  19:35.43 (1:15.90)
 23 Marron, Sara        14 PV ZONE                       19:35.70
                1:12.18   2:29.16 (1:16.98)   3:46.11 (1:16.95)   5:04.11 (1:18.00)
      6:23.18 (1:19.07)   7:41.87 (1:18.69)   9:01.63 (1:19.76)  10:22.02 (1:20.39)
     11:41.14 (1:19.12)  13:00.97 (1:19.83)  14:20.36 (1:19.39)  15:39.97 (1:19.61)
     16:59.77 (1:19.80)  18:19.69 (1:19.92)  19:35.70 (1:16.01)
 24 Paris, Toni         14 PV ZONE                       19:47.10
                1:14.41   2:32.72 (1:18.31)   3:50.95 (1:18.23)   5:10.67 (1:19.72)
      6:30.65 (1:19.98)   7:50.13 (1:19.48)   9:10.19 (1:20.06)  10:29.85 (1:19.66)
     11:49.84 (1:19.99)  13:09.61 (1:19.77)  14:30.09 (1:20.48)  15:49.28 (1:19.19)
     17:09.39 (1:20.11)  18:28.48 (1:19.09)  19:47.10 (1:18.62)

Event 118  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:33.90      8/2001 T.J. Southmayd-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 15:31.03        1976 JESSE VASSALLO CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 16:58.19
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:31.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael     13 MD ZONE                       17:02.84          9
                1:04.60   2:12.71 (1:08.11)   3:21.09 (1:08.38)   4:29.83 (1:08.74)
      5:38.12 (1:08.29)   6:46.78 (1:08.66)   7:55.71 (1:08.93)   9:04.40 (1:08.69)
     10:12.98 (1:08.58)  11:21.57 (1:08.59)  12:30.25 (1:08.68)  13:39.07 (1:08.82)
     14:47.62 (1:08.55)  15:56.14 (1:08.52)  17:02.84 (1:06.70)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan   13 MR ZONE                       17:06.52          7
                1:04.07   2:11.86 (1:07.79)   3:20.51 (1:08.65)   4:29.13 (1:08.62)
      5:38.00 (1:08.87)   6:46.51 (1:08.51)   7:55.46 (1:08.95)   9:04.19 (1:08.73)
     10:12.82 (1:08.63)  11:21.57 (1:08.75)  12:30.57 (1:09.00)  13:39.80 (1:09.23)
     14:49.71 (1:09.91)  15:59.61 (1:09.90)  17:06.52 (1:06.91)
  3 Ross, Brooks        14 VA ZONE                       17:17.79          6
                1:02.78   2:11.64 (1:08.86)   3:21.15 (1:09.51)   4:30.34 (1:09.19)
      5:40.39 (1:10.05)   6:50.25 (1:09.86)   8:00.13 (1:09.88)   9:09.65 (1:09.52)
     10:19.80 (1:10.15)  11:29.78 (1:09.98)  12:40.17 (1:10.39)  13:50.10 (1:09.93)
     14:59.89 (1:09.79)  16:09.72 (1:09.83)  17:17.79 (1:08.07)
  4 Benecki, Matthew    14 PV ZONE                       17:25.67          5
                1:06.53   2:16.51 (1:09.98)   3:25.81 (1:09.30)   4:36.27 (1:10.46)
      5:46.10 (1:09.83)   6:55.08 (1:08.98)   8:04.69 (1:09.61)   9:14.45 (1:09.76)
     10:24.98 (1:10.53)  11:35.37 (1:10.39)  12:45.81 (1:10.44)  13:57.61 (1:11.80)
     15:08.15 (1:10.54)  16:17.99 (1:09.84)  17:25.67 (1:07.68)
  5 Kramer, Chris       14 MD ZONE                       17:28.51          4
                1:04.82   2:13.84 (1:09.02)   3:23.31 (1:09.47)   4:33.31 (1:10.00)
      5:43.30 (1:09.99)   6:53.36 (1:10.06)   8:03.82 (1:10.46)   9:14.02 (1:10.20)
     10:24.45 (1:10.43)  11:34.96 (1:10.51)  12:45.71 (1:10.75)  13:56.76 (1:11.05)
     15:07.93 (1:11.17)  16:18.87 (1:10.94)  17:28.51 (1:09.64)
  6 Parkes, Timothy     14 AD ZONE                       17:43.06          3
                1:05.90   2:15.79 (1:09.89)   3:24.31 (1:08.52)   4:34.20 (1:09.89)
      5:44.44 (1:10.24)   6:54.71 (1:10.27)   8:05.00 (1:10.29)   9:16.67 (1:11.67)
     10:28.07 (1:11.40)  11:41.41 (1:13.34)  12:55.12 (1:13.71)  14:07.77 (1:12.65)
     15:20.22 (1:12.45)  16:32.32 (1:12.10)  17:43.06 (1:10.74)
  7 Steel, Austin       14 NJ ZONE                       17:51.52          2
                1:05.84   2:16.41 (1:10.57)   3:25.65 (1:09.24)   4:36.17 (1:10.52)
      5:47.51 (1:11.34)   6:59.63 (1:12.12)   8:11.76 (1:12.13)   9:24.12 (1:12.36)
     10:36.89 (1:12.77)  11:49.74 (1:12.85)  13:01.36 (1:11.62)  14:14.02 (1:12.66)
     15:27.24 (1:13.22)  16:39.42 (1:12.18)  17:51.52 (1:12.10)
  8 Materniak, Eric     14 MA ZONE                       17:52.51          1
                1:06.06   2:17.23 (1:11.17)   3:29.11 (1:11.88)   4:41.10 (1:11.99)
      5:52.84 (1:11.74)   7:05.26 (1:12.42)   8:17.76 (1:12.50)   9:29.88 (1:12.12)
     10:42.17 (1:12.29)  11:54.28 (1:12.11)  13:06.91 (1:12.63)  14:18.77 (1:11.86)
     15:30.74 (1:11.97)  16:42.58 (1:11.84)  17:52.51 (1:09.93)
  9 Ahlberg, Andy       14 CT ZONE                       17:55.89
                1:05.36   2:16.52 (1:11.16)   3:28.20 (1:11.68)   4:40.19 (1:11.99)
      5:52.65 (1:12.46)   7:05.38 (1:12.73)   8:17.65 (1:12.27)   9:30.11 (1:12.46)
     10:42.63 (1:12.52)  11:55.52 (1:12.89)  13:08.27 (1:12.75)  14:21.01 (1:12.74)
     15:33.35 (1:12.34)  16:46.34 (1:12.99)  17:55.89 (1:09.55)
 10 Boardman, Merritt   13 NE ZONE                       18:09.02
                1:07.12   2:19.05 (1:11.93)   3:31.25 (1:12.20)   4:44.11 (1:12.86)
      5:57.19 (1:13.08)   7:09.77 (1:12.58)   8:23.01 (1:13.24)   9:35.86 (1:12.85)
     10:49.30 (1:13.44)  12:02.59 (1:13.29)  13:16.25 (1:13.66)  14:30.34 (1:14.09)
     15:43.44 (1:13.10)  16:57.03 (1:13.59)  18:09.02 (1:11.99)
 11 Aceino, Alexander   14 VA ZONE                       18:12.22
                1:04.96   2:15.46 (1:10.50)   3:26.32 (1:10.86)   4:38.62 (1:12.30)
      5:51.86 (1:13.24)   7:06.63 (1:14.77)   8:21.79 (1:15.16)   9:38.45 (1:16.66)
     10:52.71 (1:14.26)  12:08.50 (1:15.79)  13:22.74 (1:14.24)  14:36.17 (1:13.43)
     15:51.58 (1:15.41)  17:03.31 (1:11.73)  18:12.22 (1:08.91)
 12 Smit, Kevin         14 MR ZONE                       18:12.61
                1:06.40   2:18.10 (1:11.70)   3:30.04 (1:11.94)   4:42.23 (1:12.19)
      5:54.60 (1:12.37)   7:08.53 (1:13.93)   8:22.46 (1:13.93)   9:36.80 (1:14.34)
     10:50.56 (1:13.76)  12:05.02 (1:14.46)  13:19.67 (1:14.65)  14:34.31 (1:14.64)
     15:48.27 (1:13.96)  17:01.51 (1:13.24)  18:12.61 (1:11.10)
 13 Fischer, Ryan       14 NJ ZONE                       18:20.07
                1:08.53   2:21.04 (1:12.51)   3:33.35 (1:12.31)   4:46.77 (1:13.42)
      6:00.30 (1:13.53)   7:13.47 (1:13.17)   8:27.67 (1:14.20)   9:43.24 (1:15.57)
     10:57.45 (1:14.21)  12:10.57 (1:13.12)  13:24.88 (1:14.31)  14:40.36 (1:15.48)
     15:54.90 (1:14.54)  17:08.97 (1:14.07)  18:20.07 (1:11.10)
 14 Catanese, Ben       14 VA ZONE                       18:21.55
                1:09.55   2:24.41 (1:14.86)   3:38.54 (1:14.13)   4:53.45 (1:14.91)
      6:08.06 (1:14.61)   7:23.38 (1:15.32)   8:38.06 (1:14.68)   9:51.84 (1:13.78)
     11:04.92 (1:13.08)  12:18.28 (1:13.36)  13:31.41 (1:13.13)  14:43.89 (1:12.48)
     15:57.34 (1:13.45)  17:10.57 (1:13.23)  18:21.55 (1:10.98)
 15 Weik, Al            13 MA ZONE                       18:25.28
                1:09.58   2:22.91 (1:13.33)   3:36.55 (1:13.64)   4:51.39 (1:14.84)
      6:05.33 (1:13.94)   7:19.95 (1:14.62)   8:33.60 (1:13.65)   9:47.82 (1:14.22)
     11:02.08 (1:14.26)  12:15.98 (1:13.90)  13:30.23 (1:14.25)  14:45.03 (1:14.80)
     15:58.68 (1:13.65)  17:13.36 (1:14.68)  18:25.28 (1:11.92)
 16 O'Toole, Patrick    14 AM ZONE                       18:25.46
                1:06.56   2:18.92 (1:12.36)   3:32.35 (1:13.43)   4:47.47 (1:15.12)
      6:02.72 (1:15.25)   7:17.58 (1:14.86)   8:32.39 (1:14.81)   9:47.46 (1:15.07)
     11:02.37 (1:14.91)  12:17.00 (1:14.63)  13:31.33 (1:14.33)  14:46.51 (1:15.18)
     16:00.67 (1:14.16)  17:14.66 (1:13.99)  18:25.46 (1:10.80)
 17 Flach, Michael      14 PV ZONE                       18:26.66
                1:05.94   2:18.94 (1:13.00)   3:32.41 (1:13.47)   4:46.50 (1:14.09)
      6:00.79 (1:14.29)   7:15.46 (1:14.67)   8:31.27 (1:15.81)   9:45.90 (1:14.63)
     10:59.12 (1:13.22)  12:14.10 (1:14.98)  13:29.70 (1:15.60)  14:45.19 (1:15.49)
     15:59.77 (1:14.58)  17:14.35 (1:14.58)  18:26.66 (1:12.31)
 18 Reidler, Frank      14 MD ZONE                       18:34.70
                1:09.35   2:24.19 (1:14.84)   3:37.88 (1:13.69)   4:52.97 (1:15.09)
      6:08.02 (1:15.05)   7:23.13 (1:15.11)                             9:53.50 ( )
     11:05.49 (1:11.99)  12:20.16 (1:14.67)                            14:50.66 ( )
     16:06.30 (1:15.64)  17:20.91 (1:14.61)  18:34.70 (1:13.79)
 19 Wingfield, Jacob    13 NE ZONE                       18:39.00
                1:09.13   2:23.98 (1:14.85)   3:38.15 (1:14.17)   4:53.64 (1:15.49)
      6:08.28 (1:14.64)   7:23.45 (1:15.17)   8:38.31 (1:14.86)   9:53.64 (1:15.33)
     11:08.56 (1:14.92)  12:24.16 (1:15.60)  13:39.93 (1:15.77)  14:55.72 (1:15.79)
     16:11.45 (1:15.73)  17:26.83 (1:15.38)  18:39.00 (1:12.17)
 20 Demaria, Frankie    13 AD ZONE                       18:44.70
                1:08.64   2:22.32 (1:13.68)   3:37.63 (1:15.31)   4:53.13 (1:15.50)
      6:09.89 (1:16.76)   7:26.36 (1:16.47)   8:42.12 (1:15.76)   9:58.86 (1:16.74)
     11:13.33 (1:14.47)  12:29.41 (1:16.08)  13:44.94 (1:15.53)  15:01.47 (1:16.53)
     16:16.90 (1:15.43)  17:31.29 (1:14.39)  18:44.70 (1:13.41)
 21 Ireland, Kevin      14 AM ZONE                       18:45.29
                1:11.34   2:27.05 (1:15.71)   3:43.57 (1:16.52)   4:59.72 (1:16.15)
      6:15.75 (1:16.03)   7:31.95 (1:16.20)   8:47.45 (1:15.50)  10:02.28 (1:14.83)
     11:18.05 (1:15.77)  12:33.50 (1:15.45)  13:48.73 (1:15.23)  15:03.05 (1:14.32)
     16:17.55 (1:14.50)  17:32.98 (1:15.43)  18:45.29 (1:12.31)
 22 Gormley, Ross       14 CT ZONE                       19:00.40
                1:08.58   2:22.69 (1:14.11)   3:37.39 (1:14.70)   4:53.27 (1:15.88)
      6:09.41 (1:16.14)   7:25.93 (1:16.52)   8:43.52 (1:17.59)  10:01.54 (1:18.02)
     11:18.86 (1:17.32)  12:36.17 (1:17.31)  13:54.55 (1:18.38)  15:10.17 (1:15.62)
     16:28.02 (1:17.85)  17:44.60 (1:16.58)  19:00.40 (1:15.80)

Event 119  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.10      8/2002 Samantha Palma-NI
N.A.G Record: ! 26.02        2000 AMANDA WEIR GA
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.49
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Felicia        13 NJ ZONE                27.72      27.38+JRS      9
  2 Larson, Kim         13 MR ZONE                27.85      27.82          7
  3 Bunster, Kelly      14 MR ZONE                27.71      27.86          6
  4 Harris, Laura       13 MD ZONE                28.06      27.87          5
  5 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE                28.61      28.22          4
  6 Walker, Maggie      13 AM ZONE                28.25      28.43          3
  7 Harrison, Caitlyn   14 VA ZONE                28.46      28.68          2
  8 Niessl, Steffi      14 MR ZONE                28.28      28.74          1

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shiota, Lili        14 MR ZONE                          28.09
  2 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE                          28.40

Preliminaries
  9 Wagner, Madison     14 AM ZONE                28.61         J
 10 Cawley, Erin        14 MA ZONE                28.65
 11 Weaver, Joan        13 MR ZONE                28.68
 12 Lynch, Sarah        14 PV ZONE                28.74
 13 Schaefer, Danielle  14 MD ZONE                28.79
 14 McAteer, Ashley     14 AM ZONE                28.84
 15 Lahvic, Kelly       14 VA ZONE                28.95
 16 Birkmire, Jenna     13 MR ZONE                29.10
 17 Crane, Carsyn       14 CT ZONE                29.15
 18 Stephens, Carter    13 VA ZONE                29.29
 18 Berdine, Alexis     13 AM ZONE                29.29
 20 Malandra, Jaime     14 MA ZONE                29.30
 21 Paris, Toni         14 PV ZONE                29.32
 21 Tricarico, Dana     13 CT ZONE                29.32
 23 Opaska, Annie       14 AM ZONE                29.40
 24 Armstrong, Lauren   14 MD ZONE                29.49
 25 Bartholomew, Erin   14 VA ZONE                29.53
 26 Swecker, Morgan     14 VA ZONE                29.54
 27 Jacumski, Victoria  13 NI ZONE                29.55
 28 Kearns, Ann         13 CT ZONE                29.58
 29 Harter, Carly       14 AM ZONE                29.61
 30 Dean, Kali          13 NI ZONE                29.66
 31 Oberlander, Morgan  14 MD ZONE                29.68
 32 Zukowsky, Meghan    14 VA ZONE                29.70
 33 Wilson, Caroline    14 CT ZONE                29.72
 34 Arndt, Jessica      14 VA ZONE                29.74
 35 Obeck, Jessie       14 VA ZONE                29.78
 36 Higgins, Kyle       13 NJ ZONE                29.80
 37 Santoro, Emma       14 NE ZONE                29.81
 38 Biagioli, Alana     13 MR ZONE                29.82
 39 Palmer, Carter      14 VA ZONE                29.87
 40 Dotzel, Sarah       13 MD ZONE                29.88
 41 Murphy, McKenna     14 AD ZONE                29.90
 42 Estrada, Christina  14 NE ZONE                29.94
 43 Mitchell, Stephani  14 AM ZONE                29.95
 44 Ancellotti, Lindsa  14 VA ZONE                29.99
 45 Nicholson, Cailtin  14 NI ZONE                30.12
 46 Martin, Allison     14 VA ZONE                30.18
 47 Watson, Kemi        14 PV ZONE                30.32
 48 Sherwin, Ashley     13 AM ZONE                30.34
 49 Stoner, Morgan      13 AM ZONE                30.35
 50 Hoskinson, Emily    13 AD ZONE                30.55

Event 120  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P
N.A.G Record: ! 23.52        1997 JASON COBB OH
 NAG Rprtble: + 25.69
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregg, Evan         14 VA ZONE                25.63      25.15+         9
  2 Anthony, Mac        13 VA ZONE                25.91      25.32+         7
  3 Wagner, Jack        13 MR ZONE                25.76      25.68+         6
  4 Sugimoto, Sho       13 AM ZONE                26.30      26.16          5
  5 Kim-E, Kyle         13 CT ZONE                26.27      26.29          4
  6 Marsteller, Kevin   14 MD ZONE                26.50      26.31          3
  7 Gisriel, Carter     14 MD ZONE                26.31      26.41          2
  8 Hogenkamp, Taylor   14 NI ZONE                26.42      26.51          1
Preliminaries
  9 Stutzman, Christop  14 MA ZONE                26.51
 10 Smith, Kendall      14 MR ZONE                26.68
 11 Chang, Adam         14 MR ZONE                26.69
 12 McGorry, Ray        14 NE ZONE                26.71
 13 Naumann, Tyler      14 CT ZONE                26.72
 14 Montes DE Oca, Nic  13 VA ZONE                26.84
 14 Johnson, Jacob      14 AD ZONE                26.84
 16 Brennan, Austin     14 MR ZONE                26.85
 17 Tollefson, Henry    14 PV ZONE                27.04
 18 Sestak, Ryan        14 AM ZONE                27.05
 19 Rodriguez, Luis     14 AM ZONE                27.08
 20 Fischetti, Brian    14 VA ZONE                27.10
 21 Millikin, Matt      14 AM ZONE                27.17
 22 Pysnik, Joey        14 AM ZONE                27.19
 23 Reidler, Frank      14 MD ZONE                27.22
 24 Shaw, KJ            14 VA ZONE                27.23
 25 Greenland, Garrett  14 VA ZONE                27.24
 26 Mannion, Patrick    13 MA ZONE                27.25
 27 Rosen, Mike         14 AM ZONE                27.27
 28 Wheelock, Trevor    14 VA ZONE                27.29
 29 Grinalds, Andrew    14 CT ZONE                27.34
 30 Johnson, Tim        13 VA ZONE                27.46
 31 Aronica, Phil       13 NI ZONE                27.49
 32 Yafayev, Vadim      14 AD ZONE                27.53
 33 Wiederecht, Chris   14 CT ZONE                27.54
 33 Mastracci, Brian    14 VA ZONE                27.54
 35 Aceino, Alexander   14 VA ZONE                27.58
 36 Francis, Jack       13 CT ZONE                27.59
 36 Matthews, Jamie     14 AD ZONE                27.59
 38 Mackiewicz, John    13 CT ZONE                27.61
 39 Daly, Colin         14 CT ZONE                27.62
 39 Waugh, Mark         13 AM ZONE                27.62
 41 Covey, Nick         14 NJ ZONE                27.65
 42 Knicely, Ricky      14 VA ZONE                27.69
 43 Lotano, Christophe  14 AD ZONE                27.72
 44 Carr, Trevor        14 VA ZONE                27.74
 44 Vanroden, Jack      14 MD ZONE                27.74
 46 Wingfield, Jacob    13 NE ZONE                27.79
 47 Young, Peyton       13 VA ZONE                27.84
 48 Davison, Hugh       13 MD ZONE                27.87
 49 Sangren, Jake       14 NI ZONE                27.90
 50 Covert, Michael     13 VA ZONE                27.91
 50 Tehrani, Sasan      14 CT ZONE                27.91
 52 Bowers, Devin       14 PV ZONE                27.94
 53 Good, Hunter        14 VA ZONE                28.07
 54 Durazo, Danny       14 PV ZONE                28.11
 55 Matthews, Jake      14 VA ZONE                28.47
 56 Obrien, Chris       14 MA ZONE                28.48
 57 Lazzara, Michael    14 NJ ZONE                28.65
 58 Gormley, Ross       14 CT ZONE                30.13

Event 121  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-
N.A.G Record: ! 25.50        2000 C. SWINDLE FG (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 25.00        2004 K.L.JOYCE MI (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.09             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.19             17-18
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Becca         15 VA ZONE                27.58      27.44          9
  2 Manley, Ally        16 NI ZONE                27.70      27.71          7
  3 Hines, Lauren       15 VA ZONE                27.94      27.92          5.5
  3 White, Hillary      16 NI ZONE                27.89      27.92          5.5
  5 Dwyer, Shannon      17 MR ZONE                27.96      27.97          4
  6 Rogers, Theresa     17 MA ZONE                28.24      28.17          3
  7 Sciarrino, Sarah    17 NI ZONE                28.53      28.61          2
  8 Powalski, Laura     17 NI ZONE                28.52      28.79          1

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Degrazia, Kristen         15 MR ZONE                          27.95
  2 Tyagi, Devina             15 NI ZONE                          29.07

Preliminaries
  9 Degrazia, Kristen   15 MR ZONE                28.75         J
 10 Tyagi, Devina       15 NI ZONE                28.75         J
 11 Mattucci, Gina      16 AM ZONE                28.81
 12 Houghton, Maura     15 NE ZONE                28.88
 13 McQueen, Andrea     15 AM ZONE                28.93
 14 Hughes, Tina        17 CT ZONE                28.98
 15 Iadarola, Kasondra  17 NE ZONE                29.03
 16 Brezinsky, Julie    16 MA ZONE                29.06
 16 Biagioli, Caitlyn   16 MR ZONE                29.06
 18 Kuska, Alexi        15 NJ ZONE                29.28
 19 Janowski, Mary-Ely  15 MR ZONE                29.31
 20 Goldrick, Megan     16 MR ZONE                29.33
 21 Fountain, Michelle  15 MR ZONE                29.39
 22 Scott, Audrey       15 CT ZONE                29.42
 23 Ruan, Sisi          16 NE ZONE                29.44
 24 Grant, Lauren       16 CT ZONE                29.46
 25 Hart, Mary Anne     15 VA ZONE                29.48
 26 Richert, Jenna      15 AM ZONE                29.51
 27 Schaefer, Courey    15 MA ZONE                29.56
 28 Huber, Megan        15 AM ZONE                29.57
 29 Waldron, Jenna      16 CT ZONE                29.58
 30 Pagliari, Lydia     16 AM ZONE                29.71
 30 Dwyer, Caitlin      17 MR ZONE                29.71
 32 Martinez, Bianca    15 MR ZONE                29.77
 33 Olszewski, Audrey   15 MD ZONE                29.80
 34 Robinson, Katie     15 MD ZONE                29.85
 35 Fritz, Hillary      15 PV ZONE                29.94
 36 Bekampis, Alex      17 AM ZONE                29.99
 36 Dean, Nikki         16 NI ZONE                29.99
 38 Houck, Erin         16 MA ZONE                30.00
 39 Genovese, Kate      16 MR ZONE                30.40
 40 Healy, Donna        16 MD ZONE                30.46
 41 Democker, Tracy     15 PV ZONE                31.46
 42 Rappold, Erin       16 AD ZONE                32.85

Event 122  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 23.15        2002 K. BUBOLZ WI (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 22.86        1982 T. JAGER OZ (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 24.79             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 24.19             17-18
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gross, Ben          17 MR ZONE                25.04      24.47+JRS      9
  2 Hogan, John         17 MD ZONE                25.50      25.17          7
  3 Meyers, Rob         16 AM ZONE                25.55      25.43          6
  4 Yate, Jasper        16 MR ZONE                25.66      25.47          5
  5 Jung, Kevin         15 NJ ZONE                25.64      25.50          4
  6 Cardenas, Alexande  16 NE ZONE                25.60      25.62          3
  7 Torres, Oswaldo     16 CT ZONE                25.69      25.96          2
  8 Meszaros, Austin    16 NJ ZONE                25.68      26.03          1
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Bobby        16 MR ZONE                25.71
 10 Shea, Ryan          15 MD ZONE                25.81
 11 Carden, Josh        16 PV ZONE                25.82
 12 Quinn, Dan          15 MD ZONE                25.93
 13 Modrov, Drew        15 MR ZONE                25.95
 14 Richardson, Dwight  16 VA ZONE                26.01
 15 Munson, Kevin       16 VA ZONE                26.23
 16 O'Laughlin, Ryan    17 NI ZONE                26.35
 17 Brennan, Scott      16 AM ZONE                26.50
 18 Chester, Nicholas   15 MR ZONE                26.55
 19 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 MR ZONE                26.59
 20 Churchill, Justin   16 NE ZONE                26.74
 21 Dorfman, Jake       16 MR ZONE                26.81
 22 Ahern, Michael      15 MR ZONE                26.84
 23 Naumann, Nick       16 CT ZONE                26.86
 24 Avers, Nate         18 MD ZONE                26.87
 25 Termin, Anthony     15 MA ZONE                26.88
 26 Neidig, Patrick     16 AM ZONE                27.00
 27 McClurg, Ross       15 MD ZONE                27.30
 28 Smith, Brandon      16 AM ZONE                27.36
 29 Sagginario, Joseph  16 MR ZONE                27.70
 30 Scherer, Matt       16 AM ZONE                28.02
 31 Mowson, Andrew      16 NI ZONE                28.52
 32 Scholz, Philip      17 MR ZONE                32.45

Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.66      8/2000 JulieSablik-VA-K.Riefenstahl-
N.A.G Record: ! 26.81        1992 JENNIFER VANKER MI
 NAG Rprtble: + 28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Abby         12 AM ZONE                28.42      28.10+         9
  2 Considine, Nora     12 MD ZONE                28.95      28.21+         7
  3 Giberson, Sara      12 MR ZONE                28.69      28.39+         6
  4 Smyth, Molly        12 CT ZONE                29.00      28.62          5
  5 Carr, Catherine     12 MA ZONE                29.38      28.74          4
  6 Brown, Alaina       12 VA ZONE                29.36      28.93          3
  7 Pelton, Elizabeth   11 CT ZONE                29.44      28.96          2
  8 Simonetti, Christi  12 MR ZONE                29.50      29.44          1
Preliminaries
  9 Keshishian, Sarah   12 MD ZONE                29.56
 10 Lee, Shannon        11 CT ZONE                29.65
 11 Ferrante, Kelsey    12 AM ZONE                29.76
 12 Ress, Justine       12 CT ZONE                29.78
 13 Valenzuela, Mara    12 NJ ZONE                29.79
 14 Ferrell, Stephanie  12 NJ ZONE                29.87
 15 McKenna, Maureen    12 NJ ZONE                30.04
 15 Munzenmaier, Katy   12 AD ZONE                30.04
 17 Snidow, Lindsay     11 VA ZONE                30.05
 18 Jennings, Lacy      12 VA ZONE                30.07
 19 Moore, Rachel       11 NE ZONE                30.08
 20 Polhill, Ali        12 MR ZONE                30.10
 21 Bassett, Kate       12 VA ZONE                30.14
 22 Fleming, Johanna    12 NE ZONE                30.15
 23 Michalak, Agata     12 MR ZONE                30.19
 24 Huo, Yvonne         12 PV ZONE                30.20
 25 Gabriele, Anastasi  12 NI ZONE                30.24
 26 Johnson, Heather    12 VA ZONE                30.26
 27 Rogers, Katie       12 PV ZONE                30.28
 28 Letendre, Morgan    12 CT ZONE                30.29
 29 O'Connell, Katie    12 VA ZONE                30.31
 30 Kelly, Allison      12 NJ ZONE                30.44
 31 Greaney, Eryn       12 MD ZONE                30.50
 32 Needham, Amy        12 NE ZONE                30.52
 33 Brennan, Alyssa     12 MR ZONE                30.53
 34 McAllister, Kiki    12 AD ZONE                30.54
 35 Cambria, Courtney   12 NJ ZONE                30.57
 36 Pearson, Zyaire     12 AM ZONE                30.66
 37 Ciampoli, Kacie     12 MA ZONE                30.67
 38 Rowley, Meaghan     12 VA ZONE                30.72
 39 Barriss, Julianne   12 CT ZONE                30.74
 40 Lovalvo, Melanie    12 MD ZONE                30.75
 40 Byrd, Ashley        12 VA ZONE                30.75
 42 Long, Jocelyn       12 VA ZONE                30.78
 43 Bayer, Meredith     12 VA ZONE                30.84
 44 Musser, Caitlin     12 MA ZONE                30.87
 45 Hall, Casey         12 VA ZONE                30.88
 46 Schaffer, Rachael   12 MD ZONE                30.93
 47 Adrian, Whitney     12 NE ZONE                30.99
 48 Ingles, Katy        12 VA ZONE                31.04
 49 Schwenn, Morgan     12 CT ZONE                31.39
 50 Fuller, Caitlyn     12 MD ZONE                31.42
 51 Eiben, Emily        11 AM ZONE                31.85
 52 Whiting, Alex       12 NE ZONE                32.11

Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT
N.A.G Record: ! 25.51        2003 GREGORY PELTON  CT
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Freddy    12 PV ZONE                27.78      27.28+         9
  2 Lazris, Michael     12 MD ZONE                27.91      27.62+         7
  3 Madley, Kyle        12 NJ ZONE                28.06      27.65+         6
  4 Stephens, Thomas    12 VA ZONE                28.20      27.68+         5
  5 Nutter, Matthew     12 NE ZONE                28.28      27.93          4
  6 Thieshen, David     12 AM ZONE                28.73      28.28          3
  7 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 MR ZONE                28.45      28.48          2
  8 Byrnes, Evan        12 MR ZONE                28.86      29.07          1
Preliminaries
  9 Higgins, Christian  12 CT ZONE                28.94
 10 Northrup, Joshua    12 MA ZONE                28.95
 11 Spinella, Nicholas  12 MR ZONE                28.96
 12 McEldrew, Jimmy     12 MA ZONE                28.98
 13 Sullivan, Sean      12 MR ZONE                28.99
 14 Elias, Carson       12 NI ZONE                29.11
 15 Wong, Stanley       11 MR ZONE                29.13
 16 Smith, Chad         12 VA ZONE                29.30
 17 Sears, Brandon      12 NI ZONE                29.42
 18 Schmidt, Chad       12 MA ZONE                29.47
 19 Wallace, Daniel     12 MR ZONE                29.53
 20 Vagts, Joshua       12 MD ZONE                29.59
 21 Bissell, Logan      12 VA ZONE                29.60
 22 Reardon, Jack       12 MA ZONE                29.61
 23 Nasakaitis, Eric    12 PV ZONE                29.66
 24 Shaw, Patrick       12 AM ZONE                29.67
 25 Abrams, Michael     12 MR ZONE                29.83
 26 Tse, Justin         12 NE ZONE                29.85
 27 Simon, Daniel       12 AM ZONE                29.88
 28 Yang, Patrick       11 MR ZONE                29.91
 28 Sundquist, Jim      12 NI ZONE                29.91
 30 Stephens, Jes       12 MD ZONE                29.95
 30 Wilbur, Joseph      12 CT ZONE                29.95
 32 Anderson, Michael   12 NI ZONE                29.97
 33 Walcker, Bryan      11 NE ZONE                30.00
 34 Meier, Matt         12 NE ZONE                30.03
 35 McKenzie, John      12 PV ZONE                30.04
 36 Zhang, Larry        12 NJ ZONE                30.09
 37 Mikitka, Jeffrey    12 MA ZONE                30.14
 38 James, Cameron      11 MD ZONE                30.27
 39 Davis, Dylan        12 MD ZONE                30.31
 40 Ganz, Dan           12 NE ZONE                30.43
 41 Creekmore, JR       12 MA ZONE                30.45
 42 Na, Joseph          12 MR ZONE                30.47
 43 Raynes, Stephen     12 NJ ZONE                30.59
 44 Roake, Kevin        12 NJ ZONE                30.64
 45 Karadimas, Nichola  12 CT ZONE                30.65
 46 McCrobie, Tyler     12 NI ZONE                30.67
 47 Malychev, Peter     12 MR ZONE                30.82
 48 Ratcliff, Kurtis    12 PV ZONE                30.98
 49 Cswerko, Raymond    12 CT ZONE                30.99
 -- Chung, Charles      12 NJ ZONE                  DQ

Event 125  Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 15:52.10        1988 J.EVANS CA (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 15:54.23        1990 J.EVANS CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 17:13.99             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 17:09.99             17-18
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna         15 MR ZONE                       17:44.84          9
                1:06.71   2:16.71 (1:10.00)   3:27.06 (1:10.35)   4:37.23 (1:10.17)
      5:47.79 (1:10.56)   6:58.20 (1:10.41)   8:08.68 (1:10.48)   9:19.93 (1:11.25)
     10:31.42 (1:11.49)  11:43.23 (1:11.81)  12:55.59 (1:12.36)  14:08.03 (1:12.44)
     15:20.62 (1:12.59)  16:33.09 (1:12.47)  17:44.84 (1:11.75)
  2 Leguyader, Clare    16 MR ZONE                       17:55.49          7
                1:07.80   2:19.25 (1:11.45)   3:30.69 (1:11.44)   4:42.17 (1:11.48)
      5:53.54 (1:11.37)   7:05.20 (1:11.66)   8:16.78 (1:11.58)   9:28.99 (1:12.21)
     10:40.77 (1:11.78)  11:53.17 (1:12.40)  13:05.70 (1:12.53)  14:18.30 (1:12.60)
     15:31.68 (1:13.38)  16:44.43 (1:12.75)  17:55.49 (1:11.06)
  3 Gardocki, Sara      16 CT ZONE                       18:06.12          6
                1:08.76   2:20.30 (1:11.54)   3:31.69 (1:11.39)   4:43.40 (1:11.71)
      5:55.31 (1:11.91)   7:07.78 (1:12.47)   8:20.54 (1:12.76)   9:33.80 (1:13.26)
     10:46.90 (1:13.10)  12:00.43 (1:13.53)  13:14.43 (1:14.00)  14:28.29 (1:13.86)
     15:41.43 (1:13.14)  16:54.65 (1:13.22)  18:06.12 (1:11.47)
  4 Dwyer, Shannon      17 MR ZONE                       18:08.89          5
                1:07.16   2:18.91 (1:11.75)   3:30.87 (1:11.96)   4:43.64 (1:12.77)
      5:57.08 (1:13.44)   7:11.25 (1:14.17)   8:24.53 (1:13.28)   9:38.16 (1:13.63)
     10:51.72 (1:13.56)  12:05.40 (1:13.68)  13:18.95 (1:13.55)  14:31.62 (1:12.67)
     15:44.54 (1:12.92)  16:57.11 (1:12.57)  18:08.89 (1:11.78)
  5 Dobrzanski, Cassie  15 MD ZONE                       18:32.07          4
                1:09.12   2:21.04 (1:11.92)   3:33.35 (1:12.31)   4:46.32 (1:12.97)
      5:59.45 (1:13.13)   7:12.87 (1:13.42)   8:26.12 (1:13.25)   9:40.69 (1:14.57)
     10:54.73 (1:14.04)  12:10.74 (1:16.01)  13:25.92 (1:15.18)  14:42.20 (1:16.28)
     15:59.04 (1:16.84)  17:14.87 (1:15.83)  18:32.07 (1:17.20)
  6 Evans, Molly        16 AM ZONE                       18:43.61          3
                1:11.16   2:27.39 (1:16.23)   3:42.85 (1:15.46)   4:58.12 (1:15.27)
      6:13.32 (1:15.20)   7:28.28 (1:14.96)   8:43.52 (1:15.24)   9:59.03 (1:15.51)
     11:14.55 (1:15.52)  12:30.01 (1:15.46)  13:45.45 (1:15.44)  15:01.23 (1:15.78)
     16:16.24 (1:15.01)  17:30.65 (1:14.41)  18:43.61 (1:12.96)
  7 Winkler, Caitlin    15 MR ZONE                       18:49.19          2
                1:10.57   2:26.09 (1:15.52)     2:53.19 (27.10)   4:58.75 (2:05.56)
      6:14.96 (1:16.21)   7:31.55 (1:16.59)   8:47.70 (1:16.15)  10:03.75 (1:16.05)
     11:19.07 (1:15.32)  12:34.07 (1:15.00)  13:49.65 (1:15.58)  15:04.99 (1:15.34)
     16:21.00 (1:16.01)  17:36.56 (1:15.56)  18:49.19 (1:12.63)
  8 Buckley, Samantha   16 MR ZONE                       18:50.85          1
                1:10.85   2:25.35 (1:14.50)   3:40.00 (1:14.65)   4:54.31 (1:14.31)
      6:09.53 (1:15.22)   7:25.05 (1:15.52)   8:41.03 (1:15.98)   9:57.29 (1:16.26)
     11:13.98 (1:16.69)  12:30.36 (1:16.38)  13:46.91 (1:16.55)  15:02.91 (1:16.00)
     16:19.01 (1:16.10)  17:35.45 (1:16.44)  18:50.85 (1:15.40)
  9 Metzinger, Julie    15 VA ZONE                       18:59.12
                1:11.29   2:26.09 (1:14.80)   3:41.74 (1:15.65)   4:57.12 (1:15.38)
      6:13.39 (1:16.27)   7:30.25 (1:16.86)   8:46.51 (1:16.26)  10:03.03 (1:16.52)
     11:19.70 (1:16.67)  12:36.69 (1:16.99)  13:54.09 (1:17.40)  15:11.77 (1:17.68)
     16:30.81 (1:19.04)  17:48.42 (1:17.61)  18:59.12 (1:10.70)
 10 Kuska, Alexi        15 NJ ZONE                       19:12.30
                1:09.37   2:25.65 (1:16.28)   3:42.30 (1:16.65)   4:59.52 (1:17.22)
      6:17.17 (1:17.65)   7:35.81 (1:18.64)   8:53.47 (1:17.66)  10:11.93 (1:18.46)
     11:30.00 (1:18.07)  12:48.08 (1:18.08)  14:06.65 (1:18.57)  15:23.56 (1:16.91)
     16:41.53 (1:17.97)  17:58.39 (1:16.86)  19:12.30 (1:13.91)
 11 Fini, Kelly         15 VA ZONE                       19:19.81
                1:13.57   2:30.86 (1:17.29)   3:48.07 (1:17.21)   5:06.80 (1:18.73)
      6:24.32 (1:17.52)   7:40.79 (1:16.47)   8:57.36 (1:16.57)  10:15.13 (1:17.77)
     11:32.22 (1:17.09)  12:50.03 (1:17.81)  14:07.25 (1:17.22)  15:25.57 (1:18.32)
     16:44.60 (1:19.03)  18:03.06 (1:18.46)  19:19.81 (1:16.75)

Event 126  Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:30.45      8/1993 Matt Smith-NJ
N.A.G Record: ! 15:03.91        1976 B.HACKETT MR (15-16)
N.A.G Record: ! 14:45.29        2004 L.JENSEN CA (17-18)
 NAG Rprtble: + 16:19.99             15-16
 NAG Rprtble: + 16:07.99             17-18
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:31.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean          15 MR ZONE                       16:53.91          9
                1:03.52   2:11.96 (1:08.44)   3:18.95 (1:06.99)   4:28.25 (1:09.30)
      5:36.15 (1:07.90)   6:43.71 (1:07.56)   7:50.30 (1:06.59)   8:57.42 (1:07.12)
     10:05.83 (1:08.41)  11:13.86 (1:08.03)  12:21.94 (1:08.08)  13:30.63 (1:08.69)
     14:39.04 (1:08.41)  15:47.69 (1:08.65)  16:53.91 (1:06.22)
  2 Pryor, Mike         15 NE ZONE                       16:56.08          7
                1:02.47   2:09.68 (1:07.21)   3:17.55 (1:07.87)   4:25.69 (1:08.14)
      5:34.27 (1:08.58)   6:42.87 (1:08.60)   7:51.46 (1:08.59)   9:00.01 (1:08.55)
     10:08.53 (1:08.52)  11:16.99 (1:08.46)  12:25.81 (1:08.82)  13:34.56 (1:08.75)
     14:42.87 (1:08.31)  15:50.64 (1:07.77)  16:56.08 (1:05.44)
  3 Kalish, Alexander   16 AD ZONE                       16:58.55          6
                1:02.33   2:08.87 (1:06.54)   3:15.41 (1:06.54)   4:23.80 (1:08.39)
      5:33.16 (1:09.36)   6:40.94 (1:07.78)   7:50.31 (1:09.37)   8:59.78 (1:09.47)
     10:10.18 (1:10.40)  11:18.76 (1:08.58)  12:26.50 (1:07.74)  13:34.85 (1:08.35)
     14:44.39 (1:09.54)  15:51.58 (1:07.19)  16:58.55 (1:06.97)
  4 Swensen, Dan        16 MR ZONE                       17:02.45          5
                1:02.93   2:11.23 (1:08.30)   3:20.00 (1:08.77)   4:29.44 (1:09.44)
      5:38.28 (1:08.84)   6:47.38 (1:09.10)   7:56.33 (1:08.95)   9:04.62 (1:08.29)
     10:14.00 (1:09.38)  11:22.86 (1:08.86)  12:30.74 (1:07.88)  13:38.65 (1:07.91)
     14:46.97 (1:08.32)  15:55.14 (1:08.17)  17:02.45 (1:07.31)
  5 Frawley III, Rober  17 MR ZONE                       17:18.37          4
                1:04.08   2:12.05 (1:07.97)   3:20.15 (1:08.10)   4:28.87 (1:08.72)
      5:37.61 (1:08.74)   6:46.66 (1:09.05)   7:55.90 (1:09.24)   9:05.21 (1:09.31)
     10:14.38 (1:09.17)  11:24.28 (1:09.90)  12:35.27 (1:10.99)  13:46.48 (1:11.21)
     14:58.23 (1:11.75)  16:09.51 (1:11.28)  17:18.37 (1:08.86)
  6 Finnegan, Chris     15 MR ZONE                       17:29.85          3
                1:04.58   2:13.12 (1:08.54)   3:22.64 (1:09.52)   4:33.24 (1:10.60)
      5:43.46 (1:10.22)   6:53.48 (1:10.02)   8:04.62 (1:11.14)   9:15.94 (1:11.32)
     10:27.59 (1:11.65)  11:39.03 (1:11.44)  12:50.49 (1:11.46)  14:01.24 (1:10.75)
     15:12.62 (1:11.38)  16:22.25 (1:09.63)  17:29.85 (1:07.60)
  7 Boutwell, Michael   16 VA ZONE                       17:32.96          2
                1:04.80   2:13.58 (1:08.78)   3:23.17 (1:09.59)   4:33.25 (1:10.08)
      5:43.72 (1:10.47)   6:54.62 (1:10.90)   8:05.94 (1:11.32)   9:16.71 (1:10.77)
     10:27.71 (1:11.00)  11:38.62 (1:10.91)  12:49.75 (1:11.13)  14:00.87 (1:11.12)
     15:11.98 (1:11.11)  16:22.83 (1:10.85)  17:32.96 (1:10.13)
  8 Lutterbein, Alex    15 VA ZONE                       17:38.12          1
                1:04.59   2:13.64 (1:09.05)   3:23.60 (1:09.96)   4:34.26 (1:10.66)
      5:44.98 (1:10.72)   6:56.02 (1:11.04)   8:07.06 (1:11.04)   9:18.19 (1:11.13)
     10:29.88 (1:11.69)  11:41.90 (1:12.02)  12:53.08 (1:11.18)  14:05.25 (1:12.17)
     15:17.36 (1:12.11)  16:29.24 (1:11.88)  17:38.12 (1:08.88)
  9 Cullo, Frank        15 AM ZONE                       17:54.05
                1:05.77   2:17.95 (1:12.18)   3:29.57 (1:11.62)   4:42.34 (1:12.77)
      5:53.77 (1:11.43)   7:05.56 (1:11.79)   8:17.45 (1:11.89)   9:29.18 (1:11.73)
     10:40.33 (1:11.15)  11:53.52 (1:13.19)  13:06.27 (1:12.75)  14:19.17 (1:12.90)
     15:32.46 (1:13.29)  16:44.52 (1:12.06)  17:54.05 (1:09.53)
 10 Termin, Anthony     15 MA ZONE                       17:55.34
                1:05.67   2:18.06 (1:12.39)   3:30.89 (1:12.83)   4:43.57 (1:12.68)
      5:56.58 (1:13.01)   7:09.48 (1:12.90)   8:21.36 (1:11.88)   9:33.48 (1:12.12)
     10:47.51 (1:14.03)  12:00.88 (1:13.37)  13:12.87 (1:11.99)  14:25.36 (1:12.49)
     15:36.36 (1:11.00)  16:47.68 (1:11.32)  17:55.34 (1:07.66)
 11 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 MR ZONE                       18:00.15
                1:05.20   2:15.54 (1:10.34)   3:26.55 (1:11.01)   4:39.93 (1:13.38)
      5:52.86 (1:12.93)   7:06.64 (1:13.78)   8:19.87 (1:13.23)   9:32.85 (1:12.98)
     10:45.56 (1:12.71)  11:57.87 (1:12.31)  13:11.15 (1:13.28)  14:24.47 (1:13.32)
     15:37.75 (1:13.28)  16:51.11 (1:13.36)  18:00.15 (1:09.04)
 12 Mock, Max           15 AM ZONE                       18:00.31
                1:05.00   2:16.59 (1:11.59)   3:28.07 (1:11.48)   4:40.79 (1:12.72)
      5:53.32 (1:12.53)   7:06.28 (1:12.96)   8:19.17 (1:12.89)   9:32.24 (1:13.07)
     10:44.96 (1:12.72)  11:57.60 (1:12.64)  13:10.56 (1:12.96)  14:23.86 (1:13.30)
     15:37.15 (1:13.29)  16:49.29 (1:12.14)  18:00.31 (1:11.02)
 13 Frydrychowski, Jas  18 NI ZONE                       19:19.73
                1:06.39   2:20.73 (1:14.34)   3:37.78 (1:17.05)   4:55.52 (1:17.74)
      6:14.10 (1:18.58)   7:31.88 (1:17.78)   8:50.35 (1:18.47)  10:08.97 (1:18.62)
     11:28.77 (1:19.80)  12:48.00 (1:19.23)  14:04.24 (1:16.24)  15:25.96 (1:21.72)
     16:45.93 (1:19.97)  18:06.41 (1:20.48)  19:19.73 (1:13.32)

Event 127  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.72   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team, New Jersey Zone-
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, E Floyd, J CONJARES
N.A.G Record: ! 2:07.79        2003 PATRIOT AQUATICS
                         K. GU, S. SHERDEL, K. MICHAEL, L. LUNDBERG
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:16.39
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:08.33+        18
     1) Byrd, Ashley 12                 2) Rainer, Rebecca 12
     3) Obeck, Brooke 12                4) Brown, Alaina 12
                  33.03     1:07.97 (34.94)     1:40.37 (32.40)     2:08.33 (27.96)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:09.10+        14
     1) Michalak, Agata 12              2) Brennan, Alyssa 12
     3) Simonetti, Christina 12         4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  33.18     1:09.96 (36.78)     2:06.51 (56.55)      2:09.10 (2.59)
  3 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:11.66+        12
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 11            2) Taylor, Adelaide 12
     3) Hansson, Brynn 12               4) Smyth, Molly 12
                  32.10     1:09.74 (37.64)     1:43.13 (33.39)     2:11.66 (28.53)
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:12.02+        10
     1) Tecce, Lauren 12                2) Miceli, Meghan 12
     3) McCarthy, Kelly 12              4) Carr, Catherine 12
                  34.67     1:12.66 (37.99)     1:43.74 (31.08)     2:12.02 (28.28)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:12.03+         8
     1) Elliott, Jennifer 12            2) Ingles, Katy 12
     3) Jennings, Lacy 12               4) Worrell, Elisa 12
                  33.31     1:10.62 (37.31)     1:43.20 (32.58)     2:12.03 (28.83)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:13.19+         6
     1) Hammond, Christine 11           2) Schaffer, Rachael 12
     3) Considine, Nora 12              4) Keshishian, Sarah 12
                  35.58     1:13.05 (37.47)     1:44.11 (31.06)     2:13.19 (29.08)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:13.37+         4
     1) Waugaman, Brooke 12             2) Farrell, Hailey 12
     3) Myers, Abby 12                  4) Ferrante, Kelsey 12
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)     1:43.99 (31.11)     2:13.37 (29.38)
  8 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:14.02+         2
     1) Valenzuela, Mara 12             2) Ferrell, Stephanie 12
     3) Christen, Simone 12             4) Kelly, Allison 12
                  34.48     1:10.55 (36.07)     1:44.09 (33.54)     2:14.02 (29.93)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:14.08+
     1) Skeivys, Maria 12               2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 12
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 12            4) Polhill, Ali 12
                  33.84     1:12.03 (38.19)     2:05.61 (53.58)      2:14.08 (8.47)
 10 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:14.09+
     1) Ress, Justine 12                2) Bradner, Sarah 12
     3) Daly, Keara 12                  4) Letendre, Morgan 12
                  33.18     1:11.96 (38.78)     1:44.53 (32.57)     2:14.09 (29.56)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:15.37+
     1) Needham, Amy 12                 2) Fleming, Johanna 12
     3) Moore, Rachel 11                4) Adrian, Whitney 12
                  34.44     1:13.54 (39.10)     1:45.16 (31.62)     2:15.37 (30.21)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:15.94+
     1) Werner, Bridget 12              2) Rivera, Julia 12
     3) Robinson, Chelsea 12            4) Rogers, Katie 12
                  34.06     1:11.47 (37.41)     1:45.92 (34.45)     2:15.94 (30.02)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:16.11+
     1) Buisman, Megan 12               2) Nelson, Sara 12
     3) VanWinkle, Courtney 11          4) Gabriele, Anastasia 12
                  36.34     1:14.48 (38.14)     1:46.69 (32.21)     2:16.11 (29.42)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        2:17.32
     1) Vernon, Nicole 12               2) Lafferty, Kelsey 12
     3) Carpenter, Emma 12              4) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 12
                  36.89     1:13.93 (37.04)     1:47.65 (33.72)     2:17.32 (29.67)
 15 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:18.78
     1) Whitaker, Emily 12              2) Jenkins, Amber 12
     3) McAllister, Kiki 12             4) Munzenmaier, Katy 12
                  36.70     1:15.29 (38.59)     1:48.86 (33.57)     2:18.78 (29.92)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:18.86
     1) Hindman, Sloane 12              2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 12
     3) Patracuolla, Christina 12       4) McKenna, Maureen 12
                  35.92     1:15.22 (39.30)     1:49.07 (33.85)     2:18.86 (29.79)
 17 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:19.34
     1) Rholl, Christine 12             2) Floria, Emily 12
     3) Haufler, Allison 11             4) Walden, Hannah 12
                  36.45     1:14.15 (37.70)     1:48.59 (34.44)     2:19.34 (30.75)
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:20.35
     1) Eiben, Emily 11                 2) Bilott, Anne Marie 12
     3) Georger, Marie 11               4) Pearson, Zyaire 12
                  36.14     1:15.72 (39.58)     1:50.40 (34.68)     2:20.35 (29.95)

Event 128  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler
N.A.G Record: ! 2:03.78        2002 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS VA
                         WREN, ARENCIBIA, BOGT, BROWN
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:15.99
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:05.42+        18
     1) Putnam, Charlie 12              2) Schmid, Stephen 12
     3) Sarman, Mark 12                 4) Crawford, Freddy 12
                  32.77     1:07.28 (34.51)     1:37.79 (30.51)     2:05.42 (27.63)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:07.87+        14
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 12           2) Gumiela, Kryspin 12
     3) Kuo, Theodore 12                4) Sullivan, Sean 12
                  36.36     1:07.32 (30.96)     1:39.16 (31.84)     2:07.87 (28.71)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:08.20+        12
     1) Cosgarea, Andrew 12             2) Davis, Dylan 12
     3) Lazris, Michael 12              4) Porter, Alex 12
                  32.79     1:10.78 (37.99)     1:39.23 (28.45)     2:08.20 (28.97)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:08.68+        10
     1) Friedel, Josh 12                2) Dewolff, Robert 11
     3) Thornhill, Alan 12              4) Stephens, Thomas 12
                  32.84     1:08.88 (36.04)     1:40.94 (32.06)     2:08.68 (27.74)
  5 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:11.19+         8
     1) Field, Alex 12                  2) Johnson, Sean 12
     3) Schafer, Paul 12                4) Madley, Kyle 12
                  34.66     1:11.60 (36.94)     1:42.34 (30.74)     2:11.19 (28.85)
  6 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:12.32+         6
     1) Doherty, Christopher 12         2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
     3) Wallace, Daniel 12              4) Byrnes, Evan 12
                  34.06     1:10.85 (36.79)     1:43.53 (32.68)     2:12.32 (28.79)
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:12.91+         4
     1) Northrup, Joshua 12             2) Schmidt, Chad 12
     3) Reardon, Jack 12                4) McEldrew, Jimmy 12
                  33.36     1:10.25 (36.89)     1:43.60 (33.35)     2:12.91 (29.31)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:13.02+         2
     1) Gannett, Mark 12                2) Fiala, CJ 12
     3) Ratcliff, Kurtis 12             4) Nasakaitis, Eric 12
                  33.84     1:11.55 (37.71)     1:44.12 (32.57)     2:13.02 (28.90)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:13.31+
     1) Hodges, Hayden 12               2) Deuell, Zachary 12
     3) Latimer, Morgan 12              4) Smith, Chad 12
                  34.10     1:12.39 (38.29)     1:43.90 (31.51)     2:13.31 (29.41)
 10 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:13.68+
     1) Harder, Robby 12                2) Cswerko, Raymond 12
     3) Higgins, Christian 12           4) Duryea, Derrian 11
                  34.67     1:12.03 (37.36)     1:44.50 (32.47)     2:13.68 (29.18)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:14.24+
     1) Calarie, Conner 12              2) Thieshen, David 12
     3) Barron, Trevor 12               4) Shaw, Patrick 12
                  35.87     1:13.43 (37.56)     1:45.12 (31.69)     2:14.24 (29.12)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:14.79+
     1) Sundquist, Jim 12               2) Elias, Carson 12
     3) Anderson, Michael 12            4) Sears, Brandon 12
                  34.40     1:10.87 (36.47)     1:45.27 (34.40)     2:14.79 (29.52)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:16.26
     1) Karadimas, Nicholas 12          2) Sipala, Tony 12
     3) Maher, Connor 12                4) Wilbur, Joseph 12
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)     1:46.49 (33.22)     2:16.26 (29.77)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:20.12
     1) Schaefer, Matt 12               2) Nappi, John 11
     3) Rochna, Matthew 12              4) Cook, Alex 12
                  34.65     1:17.80 (43.15)     1:50.48 (32.68)     2:20.12 (29.64)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:21.56
     1) Jung, Andrew 12                 2) Leddy, Mike 12
     3) McDermott, Dylan 12             4) Roake, Kevin 12
                  35.48     1:17.59 (42.11)     1:51.46 (33.87)     2:21.56 (30.10)
 -- NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                                 DQ
     1) Meier, Matt 12                  2) Sung, Roy 12
     3) Myers, Patrick 12               4) Nutter, Matthew 12
                  32.60     1:07.73 (35.13)     1:39.62 (31.89)          DQ (27.54)

Event 129  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.38      8/2002 Virginia
                         J Brick, A Williams, H Brinks, J Sablik
N.A.G Record: ! 4:26.48        1997 CINN. MARLINS OH
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, KROEGER
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:43.49
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:35.92+        18
     1) Shiota, Lili 14                 2) DiDonato, Emily 14
     3) Niessl, Steffi 14               4) Kelly, Emily 13
                  33.05   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:46.43 (38.32)   2:28.75 (1:20.64)
        2:58.52 (29.77)   3:34.70 (1:05.95)     4:04.43 (29.73)   4:35.92 (1:01.22)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:38.77+        14
     1) Oberlander, Morgan 14           2) Schaefer, Danielle 14
     3) Staub, Andrea 13                4) Harris, Laura 13
                  34.17   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:46.90 (36.88)   2:28.68 (1:18.66)
        3:00.04 (31.36)   3:36.40 (1:07.72)     4:05.14 (28.74)   4:38.77 (1:02.37)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:39.39+        12
     1) Birkmire, Jenna 13              2) Larkin, Kate 14
     3) Bunster, Kelly 14               4) Weaver, Joan 13
                  34.41   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:48.26 (37.70)   2:30.21 (1:19.65)
        3:00.48 (30.27)   3:36.28 (1:06.07)     4:05.93 (29.65)   4:39.39 (1:03.11)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:40.96+        10
     1) Zimmerman, Kelsey 14            2) Randall, Shelby 14
     3) Stephens, Carter 13             4) Harrison, Caitlyn 14
                  34.09   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:48.79 (37.57)   2:31.86 (1:20.64)
        3:02.27 (30.41)   3:39.21 (1:07.35)     4:08.67 (29.46)   4:40.96 (1:01.75)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:44.27          8
     1) Brennan, Jennifer 13            2) Clark, Emily 13
     3) Sostarecz, Taylor 13            4) Cawley, Erin 14
                  34.39   1:12.14 (1:12.14)                       2:31.80 (1:19.66)
        3:04.11 (32.31)   3:42.45 (1:10.65)     4:11.57 (29.12)   4:44.27 (1:01.82)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:44.30          6
     1) Marko, Andrea 13                2) Obman, Jackie 14
     3) Walker, Maggie 13               4) Wagner, Madison 14
                  33.04   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:47.35 (37.97)   2:32.81 (1:23.43)
        3:04.21 (31.40)   3:42.11 (1:09.30)     4:11.22 (29.11)   4:44.30 (1:02.19)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:45.51          4
     1) Packer, Hannah 14               2) Wilson, Caroline 14
     3) Healey, Emily 13                4) Kearns, Ann 13
                  35.01   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:50.32 (37.25)   2:33.67 (1:20.60)
        3:05.40 (31.73)   3:42.70 (1:09.03)     4:12.05 (29.35)   4:45.51 (1:02.81)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:46.29          2
     1) Swecker, Morgan 14              2) Stagg, Ellen Carter 14
     3) Martin, Allison 14              4) Schroeder, Katie 13
                  34.96   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:50.95 (37.95)   2:34.58 (1:21.58)
        3:07.17 (32.59)   3:44.84 (1:10.26)     4:14.40 (29.56)   4:46.29 (1:01.45)
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:46.59
     1) Jacoby, Jenna 14                2) Watson, Kemi 14
     3) Lynch, Sarah 14                 4) Molano, Chanele 14
                  35.40   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:49.40 (36.39)   2:32.84 (1:19.83)
        3:04.53 (31.69)   3:43.06 (1:10.22)     4:13.24 (30.18)   4:46.59 (1:03.53)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:47.29
     1) Schneider, Jacqueline 14        2) Sherwin, Ashley 13
     3) Lotz, Hillary 14                4) Lin, Carol 14
                  33.59   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:49.90 (38.47)   2:35.00 (1:23.57)
        3:06.28 (31.28)   3:43.96 (1:08.96)     4:13.12 (29.16)   4:47.29 (1:03.33)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:47.43
     1) Barnard, Evie 14                2) Foster, Clare 14
     3) Rosenbaum, Maggie 13            4) Estrada, Christina 14
                  34.53   1:13.05 (1:13.05)     1:50.82 (37.77)   2:35.82 (1:22.77)
        3:07.22 (31.40)   3:44.24 (1:08.42)     4:14.06 (29.82)   4:47.43 (1:03.19)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:48.13
     1) Ross, Lauren 13                 2) Pflug, Jenn 14
     3) Tsui, Alysia 13                 4) Lee, Felicia 13
                  35.11   1:13.79 (1:13.79)     1:51.43 (37.64)   2:36.40 (1:22.61)
        3:08.00 (31.60)   3:48.03 (1:11.63)     4:16.61 (28.58)   4:48.13 (1:00.10)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:48.38
     1) Tricarico, Dana 13              2) Weir, Emily 13
     3) Barkley, Callie 13              4) Crane, Carsyn 14
                  38.46   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     1:52.32 (32.12)   2:35.50 (1:15.30)
        3:07.26 (31.76)   3:43.84 (1:08.34)     4:14.13 (30.29)   4:48.38 (1:04.54)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:50.71
     1) Marchese, Lauren 13             2) Jacumski, Victoria 13
     3) Nicholson, Cailtin 14           4) Dean, Kali 13
                  35.49   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:49.91 (37.37)   2:32.82 (1:20.28)
        3:06.05 (33.23)   3:46.51 (1:13.69)     4:16.88 (30.37)   4:50.71 (1:04.20)
 15 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:56.26
     1) Hoskinson, Emily 13             2) Hogan, Kathryn 14
     3) Howland, Molly 14               4) Murphy, McKenna 14
                  35.54   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:53.48 (40.00)   2:39.02 (1:25.54)
        3:12.14 (33.12)   3:51.02 (1:12.00)     4:20.73 (29.71)   4:56.26 (1:05.24)

Event 130  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.79   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team, New Jersey Zone-
                         C WANG, J CHARNIN-AKER, P PARK, M HINDLE
N.A.G Record: ! 4:06.98        1998 IRVINE NOVA CA / NOVA  VA
                         PEIRSOL, HEINZ, CAVIC, NEFF
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:27.59
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:10.75+        18
     1) Fischetti, Brian 14             2) Ferguson, Stuart 14
     3) Shaw, KJ 14                     4) Gregg, Evan 14
                  31.24   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:36.45 (32.14)   2:13.48 (1:09.17)
        2:42.10 (28.62)   3:14.97 (1:01.49)     4:10.75 (55.78)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:16.26+        14
     1) Hurdle, Kohl 14                 2) Greenland, Garrett 14
     3) Lovett, Jared 14                4) Anthony, Mac 13
                  31.39   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:37.83 (33.40)   2:16.85 (1:12.42)
        2:46.42 (29.57)   3:20.54 (1:03.69)     3:46.84 (26.30)     4:16.26 (55.72)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:17.10+        12
     1) Surhoff, Austin 14              2) Roddy, Sean 14
     3) Marsteller, Kevin 14            4) Gisriel, Carter 14
                  31.47   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:37.84 (34.03)   2:17.00 (1:13.19)
        2:45.13 (28.13)   3:18.42 (1:01.42)     3:45.47 (27.05)     4:17.10 (58.68)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:17.64+        10
     1) Luchsinger, Thomas 14           2) O'Connor, Michael 14
     3) Brennan, Austin 14              4) Wagner, Jack 13
                  30.89   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:38.23 (33.89)   2:18.33 (1:13.99)
        2:46.06 (27.73)   3:20.73 (1:02.40)     3:47.12 (26.39)     4:17.64 (56.91)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:25.46+         8
     1) Sugimoto, Sho 13                2) Buerger, Jonathan 13
     3) Pysnik, Joey 14                 4) Sestak, Ryan 14
                  31.53   1:05.85 (1:05.85)                       2:24.79 (1:18.94)
        2:53.46 (28.67)   3:27.93 (1:03.14)     3:54.94 (27.01)     4:25.46 (57.53)
  6 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:27.20+         6
     1) Parkes, Timothy 14              2) Yafayev, Vadim 14
     3) Matthews, Jamie 14              4) Johnson, Jacob 14
                  32.36   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:41.49 (34.39)   2:23.30 (1:16.20)
        2:53.04 (29.74)   3:27.47 (1:04.17)     3:55.55 (28.08)     4:27.20 (59.73)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:27.43+         4
     1) Catano, AL 14                   2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 13
     3) Asaga, Kazu 14                  4) Smith, Kendall 14
                  32.94   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:43.76 (37.20)   2:24.56 (1:18.00)
        2:53.95 (29.39)   3:30.39 (1:05.83)     3:58.07 (27.68)     4:27.43 (57.04)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:27.64          2
     1) Daly, Colin 14                  2) Morgan, Brandon 14
     3) Wiederecht, Chris 14            4) Kim-E, Kyle 13
                  32.07   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:43.62 (35.90)   2:25.72 (1:18.00)
        2:54.74 (29.02)   3:29.68 (1:03.96)     3:57.93 (28.25)     4:27.64 (57.96)
  9 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:27.78
     1) Boardman, Merritt 13            2) Hon, Curtis 13
     3) Estrada, Ray 14                 4) D'Innocenzo, Nick 14
                  34.31   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:44.82 (33.98)   2:23.46 (1:12.62)
        2:54.08 (30.62)   3:29.82 (1:06.36)     3:58.29 (28.47)     4:27.78 (57.96)
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:27.94
     1) Bickhart, Jordan 14             2) Materniak, Eric 14
     3) Power, Robert 13                4) Stutzman, Christopher 14
                  32.07   1:05.58 (1:05.58)                       2:19.67 (1:14.09)
        2:49.75 (30.08)   3:27.44 (1:07.77)     3:56.06 (28.62)   4:27.94 (1:00.50)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         4:29.16
     1) Gannett, Matthew 14             2) Mittan, Tim 14
     3) Flach, Michael 14               4) Bowers, Devin 14
                  32.71   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:43.72 (35.49)   2:24.20 (1:15.97)
        2:53.70 (29.50)   3:29.93 (1:05.73)     3:57.96 (28.03)     4:29.16 (59.23)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:36.04
     1) Sangren, Jake 14                2) O'Connor, Dan 13
     3) Aronica, Phil 13                4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 14
                  32.47   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:45.49 (36.48)   2:27.60 (1:18.59)
        2:58.64 (31.04)   3:35.82 (1:08.22)     4:03.45 (27.63)   4:36.04 (1:00.22)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            4:37.45
     1) Grinalds, Andrew 14             2) Scarth, Spencer 13
     3) Mackiewicz, John 13             4) Naumann, Tyler 14
                  32.58   1:20.82 (1:20.82)     1:47.11 (26.29)   2:30.59 (1:09.77)
        3:00.98 (30.39)   3:38.62 (1:08.03)     4:06.06 (27.44)     4:37.45 (58.83)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:38.15
     1) Millikin, Matt 14               2) Matt, Dan 14
     3) Fuoco, Dante 14                 4) Rodriguez, Luis 14
                  33.06   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:46.13 (37.05)   2:30.20 (1:21.12)
        3:01.20 (31.00)   3:43.90 (1:13.70)     4:07.04 (23.14)     4:38.15 (54.25)
 15 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                             4:39.05
     1) Rowe, Michael 14                2) Rappold, Timothy 13
     3) Lotano, Christopher 14          4) Demaria, Frankie 13
                  33.62   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:44.88 (36.30)   2:27.82 (1:19.24)
        2:59.26 (31.44)   3:37.64 (1:09.82)     4:07.49 (29.85)   4:39.05 (1:01.41)
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         4:41.65
     1) Durazo, Danny 14                2) Husson, Patrick 13
     3) Benecki, Matthew 14             4) Tollefson, Henry 14
                  34.30   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:50.16 (38.28)   2:33.53 (1:21.65)
        3:05.58 (32.05)   3:41.74 (1:08.21)     4:09.72 (27.98)     4:41.65 (59.91)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             4:42.31
     1) Yao, David 14                   2) Steel, Austin 14
     3) Mayer, Karl 13                  4) Lazzara, Michael 14
                  33.47   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:47.95 (38.86)   2:33.25 (1:24.16)
        3:03.97 (30.72)   3:40.03 (1:06.78)     4:09.33 (29.30)   4:42.31 (1:02.28)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'                        4:47.80
     1) Pryor, Zach 13                  2) Weik, Al 13
     3) Mannion, Patrick 13             4) Obrien, Chris 14
                  33.86   1:11.18 (1:11.18)     1:50.27 (39.09)   2:40.01 (1:28.83)
        3:06.65 (26.64)   3:45.26 (1:05.25)     4:14.03 (28.77)   4:47.80 (1:02.54)

Event 131  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.68      8/2002 Allegheny Mountain
                         K Gallagher, K Battle, A Cunningham, N Starr
N.A.G Record: ! 4:16.21        2002 CIRCLE C SWIMMING ST (15-16)
                         MCGREGORY, SPANN, AXTELL, VOYLES
N.A.G Record: ! 4:13.43        2004 LONGHORN AQUATICS (17-18)
                         H. MCGRGORY, A. SPANN, A. AXTELL, L. VOYLES
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:25.69
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:40.99
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:39.76+        18
     1) Tyznar, Tina 15                 2) Martinez, Bianca 15
     3) Degrazia, Kristen 15            4) Dwyer, Shannon 17
                  34.16   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:48.42 (37.35)   2:31.06 (1:19.99)
                          3:38.49 (1:07.43)     4:07.43 (28.94)   4:39.76 (1:01.27)
  2 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:43.42         14
     1) Loomis, Katie 15                2) Grant, Lauren 16
     3) Hughes, Tina 17                 4) Scott, Audrey 15
                  34.67   1:10.88 (1:10.88)     1:49.83 (38.95)   2:33.16 (1:22.28)
                          3:39.40 (1:06.24)     4:09.59 (30.19)   4:43.42 (1:04.02)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:44.89         12
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            2) Holleran, Michelle 17
     3) Daly, Jenna 15                  4) Ryan, Sarah 15
                  35.21   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:50.58 (38.22)   2:33.52 (1:21.16)
        3:06.11 (32.59)   3:44.02 (1:10.50)     4:13.54 (29.52)   4:44.89 (1:00.87)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:44.91         10
     1) Hartmann, Caki 15               2) Fredericks, Dana 15
     3) Hines, Lauren 15                4) Kane, Jennifer 16
                  33.48   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:48.47 (37.67)   2:31.72 (1:20.92)
        3:03.43 (31.71)   3:43.38 (1:11.66)   4:44.91 (1:01.53)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        4:46.16          8
     1) Schaefer, Courey 15             2) Pavlick, Erin 16
     3) Rogers, Theresa 17              4) Brezinsky, Julie 16
                  35.74   1:14.12 (1:14.12)     1:51.47 (37.35)   2:34.44 (1:20.32)
        3:06.69 (32.25)   3:44.76 (1:10.32)     4:13.42 (28.66)   4:46.16 (1:01.40)
  6 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:46.25          6
     1) Powalski, Laura 17              2) Manley, Ally 16
     3) Myers, Jordan 16                4) White, Hillary 16
                  34.63   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:50.07 (37.60)   2:35.84 (1:23.37)
                          3:44.64 (1:08.80)     4:14.11 (29.47)   4:46.25 (1:01.61)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:49.06          4
     1) Evans, Molly 16                 2) McQueen, Andrea 15
     3) Huber, Megan 15                 4) Mattucci, Gina 16
                  35.31   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:49.30 (37.70)   2:34.07 (1:22.47)
        3:07.18 (33.11)   3:46.19 (1:12.12)     4:16.18 (29.99)   4:49.06 (1:02.87)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:49.65          2
     1) Creveling, Emily 16             2) Hunt, Becca 15
     3) Kalaris, Angela 16              4) Hart, Mary Anne 15
                  36.32   1:15.03 (1:15.03)     1:53.68 (38.65)   2:36.29 (1:21.26)
        3:09.08 (32.79)   3:46.33 (1:10.04)     4:16.29 (29.96)   4:49.65 (1:03.32)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:50.37
     1) Mangis, Briana 15               2) Pagliari, Lydia 16
     3) Bekampis, Alex 17               4) Richert, Jenna 15
                  33.93   1:11.83 (1:11.83)     1:49.13 (37.30)   2:33.88 (1:22.05)
        3:05.55 (31.67)   3:48.02 (1:14.14)     4:17.24 (29.22)   4:50.37 (1:02.35)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:58.27
     1) Iadarola, Kasondra 17           2) Houghton, Maura 15
     3) Rosenbaum, Whitney 17           4) Cota, Devon 15
                  36.96   1:16.19 (1:16.19)     1:55.27 (39.08)   2:41.60 (1:25.41)
        3:14.22 (32.62)   3:53.72 (1:12.12)     4:25.13 (31.41)   4:58.27 (1:04.55)
 -- MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Paules, Abby 17                 2) Dobrzanski, Cassie 15
     3) Dawson, Anne 18                 4) Hammond, Morgan 15
                  34.99   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:51.85 (38.74)   2:36.07 (1:22.96)
        3:07.04 (30.97)   3:42.92 (1:06.85)     4:14.24 (31.32)        DQ (1:05.78)

Event 132  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:06.38   8/14/2004 Metropolitan Zone Team, Metro
                         B Smith, A D'Errico, S Sadovskaya, S Tusup
N.A.G Record: ! 3:55.46        2000 IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)
                         PIERSOL, CAVIC, YU, QUILLEN
N.A.G Record: ! 3:46.39        2003 CIRCLE C SWIMMING (17-18)
                         C. MCDERMOTT, C. SCHURR, D. ROHLEDER, G WEBER-GAL
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:02.79
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           4:08.93         18
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Dent, Roger 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 16                 4) Hastings, Tristan 16
                  30.46   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:35.59 (33.37)   2:13.75 (1:11.53)
        2:41.10 (27.35)     3:12.95 (59.20)     3:39.65 (26.70)     4:08.93 (55.98)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:15.94         14
     1) Shea, Ryan 15                   2) Avers, Nate 18
     3) Hogan, John 17                  4) Quinn, Dan 15
                  32.46   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:39.93 (33.83)   2:20.56 (1:14.46)
        2:48.20 (27.64)     3:19.44 (58.88)     3:46.12 (26.68)     4:15.94 (56.50)
  3 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                4:17.51         12
     1) Donnarumma, Dan 16              2) Roser, Hans 16
     3) O'Laughlin, Ryan 17             4) Krupp, Matt 16
                  32.48   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:39.26 (33.19)   2:18.46 (1:12.39)
        2:46.58 (28.12)   3:19.38 (1:00.92)     3:46.79 (27.41)     4:17.51 (58.13)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               4:19.07         10
     1) Finch, Mitchell 15              2) Huss, Jonathan 17
     3) Woods, Jim 15                   4) Munson, Kevin 16
                  32.39   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:40.49 (32.58)   2:18.05 (1:10.14)
        2:47.94 (29.89)   3:23.09 (1:05.04)     3:49.33 (26.24)     4:19.07 (55.98)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           4:19.81          8
     1) Yeager, Kyle 16                 2) Podniesinski, Jonathan 15
     3) Kral, Alexander 15              4) Frawley III, Robert 17
                  31.70   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:40.04 (34.80)   2:21.03 (1:15.79)
        2:49.17 (28.14)   3:22.24 (1:01.21)     3:49.31 (27.07)     4:19.81 (57.57)
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            4:21.31          6
     1) Willbrant, Andrew 17            2) Pryor, Mike 15
     3) Cardenas, Alexander 16          4) Churchill, Justin 16
                  30.81   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:38.55 (34.70)   2:19.00 (1:15.15)
        2:48.33 (29.33)   3:23.87 (1:04.87)     3:51.04 (27.17)     4:21.31 (57.44)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               4:24.13          4
     1) Gefell, CJ 16                   2) Risendal, Matthew 17
     3) Boutwell, Michael 16            4) Richardson, Dwight 16
                  34.03   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:42.43 (33.56)   2:20.40 (1:11.53)
        2:50.33 (29.93)   3:25.63 (1:05.23)     4:24.13 (58.50)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:27.61          2
     1) Brennan, Scott 16               2) Kirsch, Patrick 17
     3) Scherer, Matt 16                4) Meyers, Rob 16
                  32.82   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:42.38 (34.15)   2:23.08 (1:14.85)
        2:52.47 (29.39)   3:28.15 (1:05.07)     3:55.16 (27.01)     4:27.61 (59.46)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:37.57
     1) Noble, Rich 15                  2) Smith, Brandon 16
     3) Mock, Max 15                    4) Cullo, Frank 15
                  33.74   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:45.41 (36.82)   2:27.18 (1:18.59)
        2:59.32 (32.14)   3:35.61 (1:08.43)     4:05.01 (29.40)   4:37.57 (1:01.96)

Event 133  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD
N.A.G Record: ! 2:31.26        2003 ELIZABETH BEISEL  NE
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:47.29
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 MR ZONE                        2:37.03+         9
                  35.09     1:16.33 (41.24)     2:00.17 (43.84)     2:37.03 (36.86)
  2 O'Toole, Stephanie  10 AM ZONE                        2:45.66+         7
                  37.19     1:19.07 (41.88)     2:08.05 (48.98)     2:45.66 (37.61)
  3 Kessler, Rachel     10 MR ZONE                        2:46.58+         6
                  37.01     1:18.92 (41.91)     2:09.55 (50.63)     2:46.58 (37.03)
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn      10 MA ZONE                        2:48.40          5
                  36.99     1:18.71 (41.72)     2:12.48 (53.77)     2:48.40 (35.92)
  5 Summa, Athena       10 VA ZONE                        2:48.76          4
                  36.40     1:20.98 (44.58)     2:11.23 (50.25)     2:48.76 (37.53)
  6 Morris, Camryne     10 MA ZONE                        2:48.77          3
                  35.81     1:18.73 (42.92)     2:11.68 (52.95)     2:48.77 (37.09)
  7 Nuzzo, Emma         10 NE ZONE                        2:49.10          2
                  36.20     1:21.05 (44.85)     2:11.86 (50.81)     2:49.10 (37.24)
  8 Surhoff, Jordan     10 MD ZONE                        2:49.20          1
                  35.93     1:23.62 (47.69)     2:12.03 (48.41)     2:49.20 (37.17)
  9 Zilinskas, Rachel   10 AM ZONE                        2:51.06
                  36.36     1:19.75 (43.39)     2:13.94 (54.19)     2:51.06 (37.12)
 10 Chan, Olivia        10 MR ZONE                        2:51.48
                  36.70     1:23.23 (46.53)     2:13.05 (49.82)     2:51.48 (38.43)
 11 Lloyd, Sarah        10 NJ ZONE                        2:52.31
                  38.54     1:25.58 (47.04)     2:13.87 (48.29)     2:52.31 (38.44)
 12 Ross, Stephanie     10 NJ ZONE                        2:52.32
                  38.33     1:25.85 (47.52)     2:13.54 (47.69)     2:52.32 (38.78)
 13 Runk, Gabrielle     10 MD ZONE                        2:52.67
                  38.65     1:23.35 (44.70)     2:16.19 (52.84)     2:52.67 (36.48)
 14 Cho, Rachel         10 MR ZONE                        2:52.88
                  37.62                             2:14.19 ( )     2:52.88 (38.69)
 15 Chromik, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                        2:53.27
                  37.17     1:20.99 (43.82)     2:13.72 (52.73)     2:53.27 (39.55)
 16 Friese, Brittany    10 MR ZONE                        2:54.26
                  36.62     1:21.63 (45.01)     2:17.31 (55.68)     2:54.26 (36.95)
 17 Moss, KC            10 CT ZONE                        2:54.62
                  39.71     1:24.33 (44.62)     2:14.34 (50.01)     2:54.62 (40.28)
 18 Sweeney, Maggie     10 VA ZONE                        2:54.89
                  37.68     1:21.75 (44.07)     2:15.92 (54.17)     2:54.89 (38.97)
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   10 MR ZONE                        2:55.56
                  38.80     1:23.22 (44.42)     2:17.01 (53.79)     2:55.56 (38.55)
 20 Lyons, Emily        10 MA ZONE                        2:56.39
                  37.65     1:22.47 (44.82)     2:17.67 (55.20)     2:56.39 (38.72)
 21 Parsons, Deanna     10 MD ZONE                        2:56.50
                  38.67     1:25.26 (46.59)     2:16.01 (50.75)     2:56.50 (40.49)
 22 Carbaugh, Amanda    10 NI ZONE                        2:57.26
                  40.25     1:23.76 (43.51)     2:19.04 (55.28)     2:57.26 (38.22)
 23 HU, Karen           10 VA ZONE                        2:58.34
                  40.16     1:23.03 (42.87)     2:16.67 (53.64)     2:58.34 (41.67)
 24 HU, Janet            9 PV ZONE                        2:58.47
                  36.99     1:23.24 (46.25)     2:18.84 (55.60)     2:58.47 (39.63)
 25 Coccaro, Claudia    10 MR ZONE                        2:58.70
                  40.39     1:25.74 (45.35)     2:19.02 (53.28)     2:58.70 (39.68)
 26 Goldstein, Rachel   10 VA ZONE                        2:58.81
                  38.68     1:26.51 (47.83)     2:19.16 (52.65)     2:58.81 (39.65)
 27 Keough, Mary        10 NE ZONE                        2:58.84
                  38.59     1:22.97 (44.38)     2:18.95 (55.98)     2:58.84 (39.89)
 28 Enoch, Geordie       9 MD ZONE                        2:59.05
                  40.56     1:25.83 (45.27)     2:21.37 (55.54)     2:59.05 (37.68)
 29 Tocco, Jenna        10 AD ZONE                        2:59.11
                  40.08     1:26.29 (46.21)     2:18.94 (52.65)     2:59.11 (40.17)
 30 Gray, Nicole        10 VA ZONE                        2:59.16
                  38.81     1:22.93 (44.12)     2:20.65 (57.72)     2:59.16 (38.51)
 31 Robinson, Molly     10 VA ZONE                        2:59.20
                  37.52     1:25.12 (47.60)     2:16.15 (51.03)     2:59.20 (43.05)
 32 Lajoie, Emily       10 NE ZONE                        2:59.39
                  37.85     1:24.78 (46.93)     2:18.11 (53.33)     2:59.39 (41.28)
 33 Beckerman, Emma     10 VA ZONE                        2:59.65
                  37.22     1:23.43 (46.21)     2:18.23 (54.80)     2:59.65 (41.42)
 34 Hamilton, Caroline  10 MD ZONE                        2:59.78
                  40.43     1:27.04 (46.61)     2:22.04 (55.00)     2:59.78 (37.74)
 35 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   10 MR ZONE                        3:00.92
                  39.97     1:26.50 (46.53)     2:18.12 (51.62)     3:00.92 (42.80)
 36 Cason, Molly        10 PV ZONE                        3:01.74
                  41.67                             2:19.79 ( )     3:01.74 (41.95)
 37 Frediani, Catherin  10 MD ZONE                        3:03.08
                  39.61     1:24.35 (44.74)     2:21.36 (57.01)     3:03.08 (41.72)
 38 Murslack, Kristen   10 AM ZONE                        3:03.60
                  40.90     1:30.19 (49.29)     2:23.45 (53.26)     3:03.60 (40.15)
 39 Golic, Sydney       10 CT ZONE                        3:03.71
                  40.92     1:26.94 (46.02)     2:20.14 (53.20)     3:03.71 (43.57)
 40 Meyer, Charlotte    10 PV ZONE                        3:03.73
                  40.91     1:26.02 (45.11)     2:21.98 (55.96)     3:03.73 (41.75)
 41 Jordan, Maggie      10 AD ZONE                        3:04.52
                  39.72     1:29.30 (49.58)     2:25.33 (56.03)     3:04.52 (39.19)
 42 Swarts, Rachel      10 PV ZONE                        3:05.79
                  41.04     1:27.73 (46.69)     2:25.30 (57.57)     3:05.79 (40.49)
 43 Dominach, Natalie   10 NI ZONE                        3:13.80
                  43.23     1:35.01 (51.78)     2:33.18 (58.17)     3:13.80 (40.62)
 -- Hall, Bailey        10 VA ZONE                             DQ
                  38.71     1:25.15 (46.44)     2:20.77 (55.62)          DQ (41.02)

Event 134  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR
N.A.G Record: ! 2:32.58        2000 COLLIN GLADYS CA
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:47.29
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Phillip         10 PV ZONE                        2:44.66+         9
                  35.00     1:16.80 (41.80)     2:06.89 (50.09)     2:44.66 (37.77)
  2 Bowles, Charley     10 VA ZONE                        2:50.12          7
                  38.10     1:22.22 (44.12)     2:12.94 (50.72)     2:50.12 (37.18)
  3 Sovero, Andrew      10 MD ZONE                        2:50.26          6
                  34.45     1:17.63 (43.18)     2:10.52 (52.89)     2:50.26 (39.74)
  4 Kolovich, Evan      10 MD ZONE                        2:52.45          5
                  35.76     1:17.55 (41.79)     2:14.67 (57.12)     2:52.45 (37.78)
  5 Lindell, Jack       10 ME ZONE                        2:53.68          4
                  37.64     1:22.11 (44.47)     2:13.90 (51.79)     2:53.68 (39.78)
  6 Hilzen, Bobby       10 NJ ZONE                        2:53.74          3
                  36.98     1:20.93 (43.95)     2:12.17 (51.24)     2:53.74 (41.57)
  7 Maloney, Bailey     10 PV ZONE                        2:54.05          2
                  37.47     1:24.15 (46.68)     2:13.49 (49.34)     2:54.05 (40.56)
  8 Grey, Evan          10 NE ZONE                        2:55.12          1
                  38.63     1:24.80 (46.17)     2:14.49 (49.69)     2:55.12 (40.63)
  9 MacDonald, Seth     10 AD ZONE                        2:55.18
                  39.80     1:24.58 (44.78)     2:18.40 (53.82)     2:55.18 (36.78)
 10 Wolf, Eric          10 VA ZONE                        2:55.80
                  38.23     1:25.74 (47.51)     2:16.26 (50.52)     2:55.80 (39.54)
 11 Loong, Henry        10 NE ZONE                        2:55.81
                  37.76     1:24.83 (47.07)     2:18.64 (53.81)     2:55.81 (37.17)
 12 Johnson, Grant      10 MR ZONE                        2:56.43
                  40.23     1:24.59 (44.36)     2:18.67 (54.08)     2:56.43 (37.76)
 13 Hosking, Adrien     10 NE ZONE                        2:56.95
                  38.61     1:23.92 (45.31)     2:16.46 (52.54)     2:56.95 (40.49)
 14 Alvarez, Lucas      10 VA ZONE                        2:57.45
                  39.17     1:26.27 (47.10)     2:19.56 (53.29)     2:57.45 (37.89)
 15 Dudding, Gates       9 VA ZONE                        2:58.18
                  36.47     1:22.37 (45.90)     2:17.91 (55.54)     2:58.18 (40.27)
 16 Mehring, Hunter     10 NJ ZONE                        2:58.62
                  39.46     1:23.83 (44.37)     2:18.71 (54.88)     2:58.62 (39.91)
 17 Browne, Zack        10 VA ZONE                        2:59.28
                  38.74     1:26.35 (47.61)     2:18.87 (52.52)     2:59.28 (40.41)
 18 Kawka, Filip         9 VA ZONE                        2:59.55
                  40.78     1:25.97 (45.19)     2:21.52 (55.55)     2:59.55 (38.03)
 19 Salcedo, Matt       10 MR ZONE                        2:59.79
                  40.08     1:26.65 (46.57)     2:21.57 (54.92)     2:59.79 (38.22)
 20 Liu, Justin          9 NE ZONE                        2:59.99
                  37.44     1:25.91 (48.47)     2:20.26 (54.35)     2:59.99 (39.73)
 21 Derflinger, Daniel  10 MD ZONE                        3:00.18
                  40.35     1:27.79 (47.44)     2:20.64 (52.85)     3:00.18 (39.54)
 22 Sherwood, Ian       10 MA ZONE                        3:00.26
                  40.77     1:24.76 (43.99)     2:21.99 (57.23)     3:00.26 (38.27)
 23 Larson, Gabriel     10 AM ZONE                        3:00.37
                  38.68     1:28.22 (49.54)     2:21.99 (53.77)     3:00.37 (38.38)
 24 Kang, Phillip       10 NJ ZONE                        3:00.48
                  38.76     1:23.08 (44.32)     2:19.66 (56.58)     3:00.48 (40.82)
 25 Eaton, Michael       9 AM ZONE                        3:00.50
                  42.96     1:30.93 (47.97)     2:23.62 (52.69)     3:00.50 (36.88)
 26 Dervisevic, Alen    10 MR ZONE                        3:01.00
                  41.84     1:28.94 (47.10)     2:23.45 (54.51)     3:01.00 (37.55)
 27 Ahlberg, Joey        9 CT ZONE                        3:01.80
                  39.36     1:29.14 (49.78)     2:22.82 (53.68)     3:01.80 (38.98)
 28 Copeland, Taylor    10 VA ZONE                        3:01.82
                  41.56     1:24.63 (43.07)     2:22.01 (57.38)     3:01.82 (39.81)
 29 Yang, William       10 MD ZONE                        3:02.82
                  41.20     1:28.82 (47.62)     2:23.43 (54.61)     3:02.82 (39.39)
 30 Drossner, Jacob     10 MD ZONE                        3:03.13
                  39.69                             2:22.36 ( )     3:03.13 (40.77)
 31 Montes DE Oca, Ale  10 VA ZONE                        3:03.46
                  40.69     1:26.73 (46.04)     2:23.85 (57.12)     3:03.46 (39.61)
 32 Smith, Alex         10 MD ZONE                        3:03.49
                  40.57     1:28.60 (48.03)     2:24.72 (56.12)     3:03.49 (38.77)
 33 McNally, Mac        10 VA ZONE                        3:03.50
                  41.43     1:29.23 (47.80)     2:25.19 (55.96)     3:03.50 (38.31)
 34 Ledford, Sean       10 NI ZONE                        3:03.63
                  38.80     1:25.81 (47.01)     2:21.48 (55.67)     3:03.63 (42.15)
 35 Winslow, Jack       10 CT ZONE                        3:03.83
                  43.32     1:28.64 (45.32)     2:24.77 (56.13)     3:03.83 (39.06)
 36 Hine, Trevor         9 MA ZONE                        3:04.01
                  38.36     1:25.42 (47.06)     2:23.78 (58.36)     3:04.01 (40.23)
 37 Smagula, Nicholas   10 NJ ZONE                        3:04.72
                  41.09     1:26.19 (45.10)     2:24.87 (58.68)     3:04.72 (39.85)
 38 Kiehl, Joshua       10 PV ZONE                        3:05.39
                  41.35     1:30.99 (49.64)     2:27.41 (56.42)     3:05.39 (37.98)
 39 Tobey, Kevin        10 NI ZONE                        3:09.54
                  40.39     1:30.10 (49.71)   2:30.26 (1:00.16)     3:09.54 (39.28)
 40 Tialios, Kristian   10 AD ZONE                        3:09.65
                  41.42     1:31.18 (49.76)     2:28.50 (57.32)     3:09.65 (41.15)
 41 Gardner, Christoph  10 MA ZONE                        3:10.20
                  41.85     1:27.92 (46.07)   2:30.37 (1:02.45)     3:10.20 (39.83)
 42 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 MR ZONE                        3:11.58
                  42.18     1:32.71 (50.53)     2:29.70 (56.99)     3:11.58 (41.88)

Event 135  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.02      8/1997 A. Luttermoser-MA
N.A.G Record: ! 28.68        1983 GRACE CORNELIUS MA
 NAG Rprtble: + 31.09
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia           10 MR ZONE                          28.59!         9
  2 Friese, Brittany    10 MR ZONE                          30.36+         7
  3 Zilinskas, Rachel   10 AM ZONE                          31.10          6
  4 Nuzzo, Emma         10 NE ZONE                          31.18          5
  5 Cameron, Emily      10 MA ZONE                          31.45          3.5
  5 Nunes, Annie        10 MA ZONE                          31.45          3.5
  7 O'Toole, Stephanie  10 AM ZONE                          31.57          2
  8 Chromik, Caroline   10 VA ZONE                          31.68          1
  9 Chan, Olivia        10 MR ZONE                          31.80
 10 McElfresh, Erin     10 NI ZONE                          31.97
 11 Keough, Mary        10 NE ZONE                          32.06
 12 D'Innocenzo, Marga  10 NE ZONE                          32.07
 12 Smith, Haley        10 VA ZONE                          32.07
 14 Sweeney, Maggie     10 VA ZONE                          32.10
 15 Wittig, Shannon      9 AM ZONE                          32.41
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   10 MR ZONE                          32.43
 17 Runk, Gabrielle     10 MD ZONE                          32.70
 18 Sun, Angela         10 MR ZONE                          32.73
 19 Vincent, Taylor     10 PV ZONE                          32.77
 20 Grindall, Dana      10 CT ZONE                          32.82
 21 Ambrozej, Monica    10 CT ZONE                          32.83
 22 Tretter, Madisen    10 AM ZONE                          32.84
 23 Swarts, Rachel      10 PV ZONE                          32.89
 24 Folz, Mary Margare  10 AM ZONE                          32.91
 25 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 MR ZONE                          32.97
 26 Harper, Shannon     10 PV ZONE                          33.05
 27 Reynoso, Jessica    10 MR ZONE                          33.09
 28 Parsons, Deanna     10 MD ZONE                          33.10
 29 Kligys, Sydney      10 MD ZONE                          33.18
 30 Wimer, Gabrielle    10 CT ZONE                          33.22
 31 Greco, Christiana   10 NE ZONE                          33.29
 32 Lloyd, Sarah        10 NJ ZONE                          33.34
 33 Haufler, Kristin     9 PV ZONE                          33.36
 33 Anderson, Megan     10 PV ZONE                          33.36
 35 Pia, Emily          10 AM ZONE                          33.39
 35 Stengel, Kylie      10 CT ZONE                          33.39
 37 Warner, Kaitlyn     10 MD ZONE                          33.47
 38 Geiser, Caleigh     10 MA ZONE                          33.49
 39 Egress, Emily       10 VA ZONE                          33.51
 40 Campbell, Olivia    10 MD ZONE                          33.61
 40 Loud, Shannon       10 VA ZONE                          33.61
 42 Jordan, Maggie      10 AD ZONE                          33.78
 43 Holehouse, Olivia   10 AM ZONE                          33.81
 44 Fogarty, Lauren     10 MD ZONE                          33.82
 45 Frediani, Catherin  10 MD ZONE                          33.84
 46 Kelly, Hannah       10 MR ZONE                          33.94
 47 Dowling, Morgan     10 VA ZONE                          34.18
 48 Herbster, Ashleigh   9 AM ZONE                          34.34
 49 Manning, Margot     10 MD ZONE                          34.38
 50 Dominach, Natalie   10 NI ZONE                          34.78
 51 Romanov, Katherine  10 AD ZONE                          34.90

Event 136  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT
N.A.G Record: ! 27.71        1995 KRIS HUMPHRIES MN
 NAG Rprtble: + 30.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          10 MR ZONE                          30.28+         9
  2 Kowalsky, Austin    10 MR ZONE                          30.62+         7
  3 Bassett, Henry      10 VA ZONE                          30.64+         6
  4 Sovero, Andrew      10 MD ZONE                          31.08          5
  5 Johnston, Cameron   10 VA ZONE                          31.10          4
  6 Johnson, Grant      10 MR ZONE                          31.55          3
  7 Haberman, Michael   10 AM ZONE                          31.56          2
  8 Loong, Henry        10 NE ZONE                          31.67          1
  9 Wachenfeld, Bradle  10 NJ ZONE                          31.80
 10 Hibbert, Joseph     10 NE ZONE                          31.93
 11 Larson, Gabriel     10 AM ZONE                          32.02
 12 Dervisevic, Alen    10 MR ZONE                          32.33
 13 Silverman, Ian       9 MD ZONE                          32.35
 14 Tobey, Kevin        10 NI ZONE                          32.57
 15 Wolf, Eric          10 VA ZONE                          32.58
 16 Park, Patrick        9 NJ ZONE                          32.65
 17 Ritchie, Greg       10 MA ZONE                          32.79
 18 Hubbard, Antony     10 NE ZONE                          32.82
 19 Gould, Tyler        10 CT ZONE                          32.86
 20 Marston, Geoff      10 VA ZONE                          32.95
 21 Yang, William       10 MD ZONE                          33.03
 22 Hoke, Chad          10 MD ZONE                          33.04
 22 Liu, Justin          9 NE ZONE                          33.04
 24 Kiehl, Joshua       10 PV ZONE                          33.05
 24 Sherwood, Ian       10 MA ZONE                          33.05
 26 Eaton, Michael       9 AM ZONE                          33.16
 27 Kawka, Filip         9 VA ZONE                          33.22
 28 Lynch, Sam          10 NJ ZONE                          33.37
 29 Bradley, Kevin      10 NE ZONE                          33.39
 30 McNally, Mac        10 VA ZONE                          33.60
 31 Winslow, Jack       10 CT ZONE                          33.67
 32 Buerger, Zachary     9 AM ZONE                          33.68
 33 McLaughlin, Declan  10 NI ZONE                          33.77
 34 Copeland, Taylor    10 VA ZONE                          34.24
 35 Fiala, Brandon      10 PV ZONE                          34.30
 36 Benallal, Alec      10 CT ZONE                          34.41
 37 Hosking, Adrien     10 NE ZONE                          34.51
 37 Drossner, Jacob     10 MD ZONE                          34.51
 39 Ratliff, Christoph  10 MD ZONE                          34.58
 40 Ehret, Jack         10 MR ZONE                          34.72
 41 Warren, Matt        10 VA ZONE                          34.93
 42 Tialios, Kristian   10 AD ZONE                          35.76
 43 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 MR ZONE                          36.39

Event 137  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.92      8/1999 Virginia
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby
N.A.G Record: ! 2:19.30        1983 MISSION VIEJO CA
                         ROSENTHAL, WIGHTMAN, WIN, STAVROS
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:34.19
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:16.32!        18
     1) Cho, Rachel 10                  2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Chan, Olivia 10                 4) Neal, Lia 10
                  36.54     1:13.06 (36.52)     1:47.47 (34.41)     2:16.32 (28.85)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:23.33+        14
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn 10               2) Nunes, Annie 10
     3) Morris, Camryne 10              4) Cameron, Emily 10
                  37.81     1:18.17 (40.36)     1:52.35 (34.18)     2:23.33 (30.98)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:24.47+        12
     1) Sun, Angela 10                  2) Reynoso, Jessica 10
     3) Kessler, Rachel 10              4) Friese, Brittany 10
                                  37.46 ( )   1:53.35 (1:15.89)     2:24.47 (31.12)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:25.75+        10
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 10        2) Alois, Jaclyn 10
     3) Nuzzo, Emma 10                  4) Keough, Mary 10
                  37.76     1:19.27 (41.51)     1:54.32 (35.05)     2:25.75 (31.43)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:26.66+         8
     1) Campbell, Olivia 10             2) Kolodgie, Kaia 10
     3) Surhoff, Jordan 10              4) Runk, Gabrielle 10
                  38.04     1:19.83 (41.79)     1:54.76 (34.93)     2:26.66 (31.90)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:26.70+         6
     1) Chromik, Caroline 10            2) Carnes, Blair 10
     3) Summa, Athena 10                4) Sweeney, Maggie 10
                  37.32     1:19.94 (42.62)     1:54.97 (35.03)     2:26.70 (31.73)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:27.01+         4
     1) Moffitt, Hellen 10              2) Cason, Molly 10
     3) HU, Janet 9                     4) Swarts, Rachel 10
                  38.60     1:20.26 (41.66)     1:54.23 (33.97)     2:27.01 (32.78)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:30.68+         2
     1) Krohner, Gavrielle 10           2) O'Toole, Stephanie 10
     3) Folz, Mary Margaret 10          4) Zilinskas, Rachel 10
                  39.81     1:20.17 (40.36)     1:59.41 (39.24)     2:30.68 (31.27)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:30.83+
     1) Carbaugh, Amanda 10             2) Gwynn, Emily 10
     3) Proper, Danielle 10             4) McElfresh, Erin 10
                  43.78     1:22.17 (38.39)     2:05.33 (43.16)     2:30.83 (25.50)
 10 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:32.03+
     1) Golic, Sydney 10                2) Moss, KC 10
     3) Grindall, Dana 10               4) Ambrozej, Monica 10
                  41.40     1:21.71 (40.31)     1:59.53 (37.82)     2:32.03 (32.50)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:33.44+
     1) Gray, Nicole 10                 2) Robinson, Molly 10
     3) Hall, Bailey 10                 4) Smith, Haley 10
                  39.06     1:22.29 (43.23)     2:00.65 (38.36)     2:33.44 (32.79)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:36.03
     1) Manalo, Kimi 10                 2) Ross, Stephanie 10
     3) NG, Kristine 10                 4) Lloyd, Sarah 10
                  41.63     1:23.43 (41.80)     2:02.37 (38.94)     2:36.03 (33.66)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:38.26
     1) Whatley, Madison 10             2) Stengel, Kylie 10
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle 10             4) Power, Noelene 10
                  42.02     1:27.04 (45.02)     2:03.57 (36.53)     2:38.26 (34.69)
 14 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:40.41
     1) Jordan, Maggie 10               2) Tocco, Jenna 10
     3) Smachlo, Julia 10               4) Romanov, Katherine 10
                  40.14     1:23.56 (43.42)     2:04.88 (41.32)     2:40.41 (35.53)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:40.94
     1) Pia, Emily 10                   2) Murslack, Kristen 10
     3) Smith, Leah 10                  4) Wittig, Shannon 9
                                                    2:08.47 ( )     2:40.94 (32.47)
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                         2:44.60
     1) Sarman, Ann 10                  2) Bodmer, Allyson 10
     3) Haufler, Kristin 9              4) Ratcliff, Carolina 9
                                  48.41 ( )   2:06.78 (1:18.37)     2:44.60 (37.82)

Event 138  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.75      8/2001 Potomac Valley
                         S Stewart, J Christensen, B Fox, H Tollefson
N.A.G Record: ! 2:19.05        2004 DeAnza Cupertino  PC
                         I. Yuh, B. Conroy, S. Ban, A. Hinshaw
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:35.29
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                           2:23.01+        18
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 10             2) Friedman, Alec 10
     3) Mo, Samuel 10                   4) Johnson, Grant 10
                                  36.81 ( )     1:19.50 (42.69)     1:52.04 (32.54)
        2:23.01 (30.97)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:23.74+        14
     1) Copeland, Taylor 10             2) Bowles, Charley 10
     3) Marston, Geoff 10               4) Bassett, Henry 10
                  36.69     1:18.60 (41.91)     1:52.98 (34.38)     2:08.39 (15.41)
        2:23.74 (15.35)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                               2:24.89+        12
     1) Hoke, Chad 10                   2) Sovero, Andrew 10
     3) Kolovich, Evan 10               4) Silverman, Ian 9
                                  38.20 ( )     1:20.92 (42.72)     1:53.17 (32.25)
        2:24.89 (31.72)
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                             2:27.41+        10
     1) Mehring, Hunter 10              2) Park, Patrick 9
     3) Wachenfeld, Bradley 10          4) Kang, Phillip 10
                                  37.41 ( )     1:18.99 (41.58)     1:55.17 (36.18)
        2:27.41 (32.24)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                           2:29.32+         8
     1) Blacker, Aaron 10               2) Singer, Nathan 10
     3) Salcedo, Matt 10                4) Dervisevic, Alen 10
                                  39.16 ( )     1:20.50 (41.34)     1:57.14 (36.64)
        2:29.32 (32.18)
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:29.91+         6
     1) Hibbert, Joseph 10              2) Grey, Evan 10
     3) Liu, Justin 9                   4) Loong, Henry 10
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)     1:57.24 (36.65)     2:29.91 (32.67)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                               2:31.74+         4
     1) Montes DE Oca, Alex 10          2) Browne, Zack 10
     3) Dudding, Gates 9                4) Johnston, Cameron 10
                                  40.64 ( )     1:24.08 (43.44)     2:00.06 (35.98)
        2:31.74 (31.68)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                            2:34.16+         2
     1) Winslow, Jack 10                2) Ahlberg, Joey 9
     3) Gould, Tyler 10                 4) Benallal, Alec 10
                  38.89     1:25.22 (46.33)     1:59.81 (34.59)     2:34.16 (34.35)
  9 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                             2:34.43+
     1) Kelly, Brian 9                  2) Hilzen, Bobby 10
     3) Louie, Ethan 10                 4) Lynch, Sam 10
                  38.76     1:22.47 (43.71)     2:01.10 (38.63)     2:34.43 (33.33)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:34.69+
     1) Zabelsky, Alex 10               2) Eckenrode, Grant 9
     3) McCurdy, Christian 10           4) Murslack, Nathan 10
                  39.53     1:24.32 (44.79)     2:01.27 (36.95)     2:34.69 (33.42)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'                        2:34.86+
     1) Sherwood, Ian 10                2) Ritchie, Greg 10
     3) Hine, Trevor 9                  4) Gardner, Christopher 10
                                  37.95 ( )     1:25.06 (47.11)     2:01.15 (36.09)
        2:34.86 (33.71)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                         2:35.82
     1) Chavez, Daniel 10               2) Maloney, Bailey 10
     3) HU, Phillip 10                  4) Kiehl, Joshua 10
                                                                        2:02.87 ( )
        2:35.82 (32.95)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                                2:36.63
     1) Ledford, Sean 10                2) McLaughlin, Declan 10
     3) Nicholson, Ryan 9               4) Tobey, Kevin 10
                                  40.88 ( )   2:03.55 (1:22.67)     2:36.63 (33.08)
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                            2:40.95
     1) Hubbard, Antony 10              2) Machado, Thomas 10
     3) Hosking, Adrien 10              4) Bradley, Kevin 10
                  39.67     1:28.61 (48.94)     2:06.83 (38.22)     2:40.95 (34.12)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:45.84
     1) Haberman, Michael 10            2) Eaton, Michael 9
     3) Larson, Gabriel 10              4) Buerger, Zachary 9
                  42.35     1:27.06 (44.71)     2:06.41 (39.35)     2:45.84 (39.43)


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit