2005 MR Metro LC Senior Mets
7/14/2005 to 7/17/2005

Event 1  Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD
                8:50.49  OLYT
                8:56.29  NATL
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JRN
                9:34.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR               8:48.00    8:55.32 NATL    30
                  30.42     1:02.93 (32.51)     1:36.35 (33.42)     2:10.01 (33.66)
        2:44.19 (34.18)     3:18.25 (34.06)     3:52.16 (33.91)     4:26.40 (34.24)
        5:00.08 (33.68)     5:34.03 (33.95)     6:07.84 (33.81)     6:41.78 (33.94)
        7:15.44 (33.66)     7:49.13 (33.69)     8:22.59 (33.46)     8:55.32 (32.73)
  2 Duguet, Paola F     17 BAD-MR               9:08.71    9:14.81 SECT    27
                  31.14     1:04.13 (32.99)     1:38.27 (34.14)     2:12.55 (34.28)
        2:47.65 (35.10)     3:22.80 (35.15)     3:58.20 (35.40)     4:33.29 (35.09)
        5:08.73 (35.44)     5:43.82 (35.09)     6:17.17 (33.35)     6:54.49 (37.32)
        7:29.85 (35.36)     8:04.98 (35.13)     8:40.37 (35.39)     9:14.81 (34.44)
  3 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               9:30.89    9:16.40 SECT    26
                  31.66     1:06.55 (34.89)     1:36.24 (29.69)     2:16.11 (39.87)
        2:36.02 (19.91)     3:25.60 (49.58)     4:00.44 (34.84)     4:35.47 (35.03)
        5:10.47 (35.00)     5:45.95 (35.48)     6:21.39 (35.44)     6:56.52 (35.13)
        7:31.94 (35.42)     8:07.28 (35.34)     8:38.18 (30.90)     9:16.40 (38.22)
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR               9:22.00    9:26.03 SECT    25
                                1:06.98 ( )                             2:17.90 ( )
        2:53.36 (35.46)     3:29.31 (35.95)     3:55.43 (26.12)     4:40.53 (45.10)
        5:08.76 (28.23)     5:51.70 (42.94)     6:17.48 (25.78)     7:03.28 (45.80)
        7:38.74 (35.46)     8:14.76 (36.02)     8:50.60 (35.84)     9:26.03 (35.43)
  5 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:39.50    9:36.23         24
                  32.75     1:08.74 (35.99)     1:45.02 (36.28)     2:21.47 (36.45)
        2:57.89 (36.42)     3:33.97 (36.08)     4:10.07 (36.10)     4:46.12 (36.05)
        5:22.40 (36.28)     5:58.37 (35.97)     6:34.94 (36.57)     7:11.24 (36.30)
        7:48.00 (36.76)     8:24.45 (36.45)     9:00.96 (36.51)     9:36.23 (35.27)
  6 LeGuyader, Clare L  16 IA-MR                9:29.96S   9:36.47         23
                  32.85     1:08.71 (35.86)     1:45.14 (36.43)     2:21.42 (36.28)
        2:57.47 (36.05)     3:33.67 (36.20)     4:09.83 (36.16)     4:46.10 (36.27)
        5:22.66 (36.56)     5:59.03 (36.37)     6:35.38 (36.35)     7:12.09 (36.71)
        7:48.39 (36.30)     8:25.01 (36.62)     9:01.25 (36.24)     9:36.47 (35.22)
  7 Kelly, Katie A      18 IA-MR               10:10.63    9:37.48         22
                  32.18     1:07.04 (34.86)     1:43.02 (35.98)     2:19.50 (36.48)
        2:56.05 (36.55)     3:32.68 (36.63)     4:09.42 (36.74)     4:46.15 (36.73)
        5:22.25 (36.10)     5:58.91 (36.66)     6:35.79 (36.88)     7:12.43 (36.64)
        7:49.32 (36.89)     8:25.88 (36.56)     9:02.30 (36.42)     9:37.48 (35.18)
  8 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR               10:55.83Y   9:38.76         21
                  31.84     1:06.99 (35.15)     1:42.07 (35.08)     2:17.90 (35.83)
        2:54.28 (36.38)     3:30.78 (36.50)     3:57.71 (26.93)     4:44.06 (46.35)
        5:10.43 (26.37)     5:57.17 (46.74)     6:26.79 (29.62)     7:11.72 (44.93)
        7:41.52 (29.80)     8:26.19 (44.67)     8:54.03 (27.84)     9:38.76 (44.73)
  9 Evans, Laura A      14 BAD-MR               9:49.50    9:40.20         19
                  32.19     1:08.41 (36.22)     1:45.36 (36.95)     2:22.64 (37.28)
        2:59.55 (36.91)     3:36.52 (36.97)     4:13.13 (36.61)     4:50.03 (36.90)
        5:26.86 (36.83)     6:03.94 (37.08)     6:40.41 (36.47)     7:17.68 (37.27)
        7:44.18 (26.50)     8:30.54 (46.36)     9:00.89 (30.35)     9:40.20 (39.31)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria     14 FLY-MR               9:52.88    9:41.55         17
                  33.42     1:09.45 (36.03)     1:46.90 (37.45)     2:22.86 (35.96)
        2:59.45 (36.59)     3:35.69 (36.24)     4:12.09 (36.40)     4:48.60 (36.51)
        5:25.89 (37.29)     6:02.75 (36.86)     6:39.73 (36.98)     7:16.43 (36.70)
        7:53.59 (37.16)     8:29.96 (36.37)     9:06.28 (36.32)     9:41.55 (35.27)
 11 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR  9:40.06    9:43.40         16
                  32.06     1:07.42 (35.36)     1:43.78 (36.36)     2:20.73 (36.95)
        2:57.69 (36.96)     3:34.83 (37.14)     4:12.14 (37.31)     4:49.54 (37.40)
        5:26.85 (37.31)     6:04.00 (37.15)     6:40.92 (36.92)     7:18.12 (37.20)
        7:55.61 (37.49)     8:31.84 (36.23)     9:08.39 (36.55)     9:43.40 (35.01)
 12 Groenwoud, Carmen   17 BAD-MR               9:49.50    9:43.49         15
                  31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)     1:42.61 (35.64)     2:18.89 (36.28)
        2:55.38 (36.49)     3:32.71 (37.33)     4:09.58 (36.87)     4:46.88 (37.30)
        5:24.29 (37.41)     6:01.83 (37.54)     6:39.11 (37.28)     7:16.60 (37.49)
        7:53.68 (37.08)     8:31.39 (37.71)     9:08.37 (36.98)     9:43.49 (35.12)
 13 Winkler, Caitlin    15 FLY-MR               9:49.87    9:44.81         14
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)     1:42.98 (33.20)     2:24.22 (41.24)
        2:59.87 (35.65)     3:39.07 (39.20)     4:16.29 (37.22)     4:53.58 (37.29)
        5:29.56 (35.98)     6:06.58 (37.02)     6:43.50 (36.92)     7:20.26 (36.76)
        7:57.25 (36.99)     8:33.60 (36.35)     8:59.83 (26.23)     9:44.81 (44.98)
 14 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              9:54.01    9:49.00         13
                  33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)     1:47.02 (37.25)     2:24.10 (37.08)
        3:01.38 (37.28)     3:39.00 (37.62)     4:16.23 (37.23)     4:53.08 (36.85)
        5:16.83 (23.75)     6:06.85 (50.02)     6:44.32 (37.47)     7:21.22 (36.90)
        7:51.30 (30.08)     8:36.00 (44.70)     9:12.81 (36.81)     9:49.00 (36.19)
 15 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR              11:05.32Y   9:52.26         12
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:42.73 (36.08)     2:19.75 (37.02)
        2:56.94 (37.19)     3:33.96 (37.02)     4:11.77 (37.81)     4:49.95 (38.18)
        5:27.77 (37.82)     6:06.12 (38.35)     6:43.79 (37.67)     7:22.27 (38.48)
        8:00.74 (38.47)     8:38.97 (38.23)     9:15.67 (36.70)     9:52.26 (36.59)
 16 Chiappetta, Emma A  15 BAD-MR              10:19.10    9:58.70         11
                  29.81     1:10.16 (40.35)     1:47.42 (37.26)     2:24.75 (37.33)
        3:02.00 (37.25)     3:39.89 (37.89)     4:17.58 (37.69)     4:55.34 (37.76)
        5:32.83 (37.49)     6:10.87 (38.04)     6:48.27 (37.40)     7:26.73 (38.46)
        8:04.95 (38.22)     8:43.06 (38.11)     9:16.72 (33.66)     9:58.70 (41.98)
 17 Gray, Catherine     15 BAD-MR              10:01.46    9:58.87          9
                  33.33     1:09.52 (36.19)     1:37.07 (27.55)     2:24.50 (47.43)
        2:59.03 (34.53)     3:39.76 (40.73)     4:17.80 (38.04)     4:56.05 (38.25)
        5:33.67 (37.62)     6:11.34 (37.67)     6:49.97 (38.63)     7:28.11 (38.14)
        8:06.48 (38.37)     8:44.27 (37.79)     9:12.90 (28.63)     9:58.87 (45.97)
 18 Bowman, Colleen E   18 IA-MR                9:46.60    9:59.59          7
                  32.91     1:09.08 (36.17)     1:46.96 (37.88)     2:24.61 (37.65)
        3:02.92 (38.31)     3:40.82 (37.90)     4:18.76 (37.94)     4:56.47 (37.71)
        5:29.27 (32.80)     6:12.58 (43.31)     6:50.82 (38.24)     7:28.66 (37.84)
        8:06.73 (38.07)     8:44.56 (37.83)     9:22.46 (37.90)     9:59.59 (37.13)
 19 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR              11:18.78Y  10:00.13          5.5
                  33.44     1:10.13 (36.69)     1:47.51 (37.38)     2:25.08 (37.57)
        3:03.24 (38.16)     3:41.23 (37.99)     4:18.38 (37.15)     4:57.12 (38.74)
        5:29.10 (31.98)     6:13.03 (43.93)     6:51.14 (38.11)     7:29.58 (38.44)
        8:07.65 (38.07)     8:46.08 (38.43)     9:24.61 (38.53)    10:00.13 (35.52)
 19 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR             10:02.24   10:00.13          5.5
                  33.82     1:10.44 (36.62)     1:47.29 (36.85)     2:24.72 (37.43)
        3:01.70 (36.98)     3:39.12 (37.42)     4:16.52 (37.40)     4:54.32 (37.80)
        5:32.39 (38.07)     6:10.80 (38.41)     6:49.50 (38.70)     7:27.95 (38.45)
        8:06.34 (38.39)     8:44.99 (38.65)     9:22.91 (37.92)    10:00.13 (37.22)
 21 Kaliades, Dena V    16 LIAC-MR             10:23.44   10:03.63          4
                  25.69     1:09.81 (44.12)     1:47.71 (37.90)     2:26.03 (38.32)
        3:03.63 (37.60)     3:41.24 (37.61)     4:18.90 (37.66)     4:57.25 (38.35)
        5:35.62 (38.37)     6:13.79 (38.17)     6:52.39 (38.60)     7:30.66 (38.27)
        8:09.61 (38.95)     8:47.74 (38.13)     9:26.18 (38.44)    10:03.63 (37.45)
 22 Healey, Vivian O    17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:56.15Y  10:04.03          3
                  32.84     1:09.47 (36.63)     1:47.00 (37.53)     2:24.40 (37.40)
        3:02.83 (38.43)     3:40.82 (37.99)     4:19.12 (38.30)     4:57.29 (38.17)
        5:35.89 (38.60)     6:14.34 (38.45)     6:53.46 (39.12)     7:31.89 (38.43)
        8:11.11 (39.22)     8:49.38 (38.27)     9:27.51 (38.13)    10:04.03 (36.52)
 23 Carballeira, Kim A  13 TVSC-MR             10:14.78   10:05.84          2
                  22.61     1:12.76 (50.15)     1:50.83 (38.07)     2:28.85 (38.02)
        3:06.93 (38.08)     3:45.56 (38.63)     4:23.96 (38.40)     5:01.78 (37.82)
        5:40.04 (38.26)     6:19.02 (38.98)     6:57.78 (38.76)     7:36.27 (38.49)
        8:14.43 (38.16)     8:52.49 (38.06)     9:30.24 (37.75)    10:05.84 (35.60)
 24 Cremer, Kylie E     15 IA-MR                9:51.50S  10:06.97          1
                  35.23     1:13.49 (38.26)     1:51.66 (38.17)     2:31.37 (39.71)
        3:09.90 (38.53)     3:48.54 (38.64)     4:26.73 (38.19)     5:05.17 (38.44)
        5:43.12 (37.95)     6:21.26 (38.14)     6:59.16 (37.90)     7:37.37 (38.21)
        8:11.31 (33.94)     8:52.93 (41.62)     9:30.15 (37.22)    10:06.97 (36.82)
 25 Guzman, Paula       15 FLY-MR              10:06.12   10:09.33
                  24.47     1:11.46 (46.99)     1:40.18 (28.72)     2:26.50 (46.32)
        2:51.80 (25.30)     3:43.03 (51.23)     4:21.68 (38.65)     5:00.22 (38.54)
        5:32.74 (32.52)     6:17.05 (44.31)     6:48.86 (31.81)     7:33.57 (44.71)
        8:06.82 (33.25)     8:50.21 (43.39)     9:16.24 (26.03)    10:09.33 (53.09)
 26 Strassberg, Amy     16 BAD-MR              10:15.10   10:10.67
                  32.22     1:08.62 (36.40)     1:46.30 (37.68)     2:24.30 (38.00)
        3:02.54 (38.24)     3:40.58 (38.04)     4:19.24 (38.66)     4:58.16 (38.92)
        5:37.54 (39.38)     6:16.19 (38.65)     6:55.47 (39.28)     7:34.40 (38.93)
        8:13.88 (39.48)     8:52.90 (39.02)     9:32.25 (39.35)    10:10.67 (38.42)
 27 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR              10:27.64   10:12.42
                  24.36     1:10.48 (46.12)     1:38.75 (28.27)     2:26.75 (48.00)
        2:54.68 (27.93)     3:43.94 (49.26)     4:22.90 (38.96)     5:02.66 (39.76)
        5:34.40 (31.74)     6:21.09 (46.69)     7:00.24 (39.15)     7:39.16 (38.92)
        8:09.88 (30.72)     8:57.07 (47.19)     9:35.33 (38.26)    10:12.42 (37.09)
 28 Pirog, Francesca E  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:19.77   10:13.19
                  34.12     1:11.44 (37.32)     1:49.45 (38.01)     2:27.63 (38.18)
        3:05.96 (38.33)     3:44.70 (38.74)     4:23.14 (38.44)     5:02.75 (39.61)
        5:41.30 (38.55)     6:21.46 (40.16)     7:00.29 (38.83)     7:39.77 (39.48)
        8:18.45 (38.68)     8:58.01 (39.56)     9:36.27 (38.26)    10:13.19 (36.92)
 29 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR              10:16.20   10:13.35
                  35.18     1:13.44 (38.26)     1:52.03 (38.59)     2:30.77 (38.74)
        3:09.73 (38.96)     3:48.60 (38.87)     4:27.88 (39.28)     5:06.79 (38.91)
        5:45.12 (38.33)     6:23.75 (38.63)     7:02.76 (39.01)     7:41.37 (38.61)
        8:20.07 (38.70)     8:58.74 (38.67)     9:37.41 (38.67)    10:13.35 (35.94)
 30 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR              11:24.02Y  10:13.45
                  22.64     1:10.64 (48.00)     1:48.36 (37.72)     2:25.74 (37.38)
        2:50.91 (25.17)     3:41.83 (50.92)     4:13.20 (31.37)     4:58.54 (45.34)
        5:37.27 (38.73)     6:16.40 (39.13)     6:56.01 (39.61)     7:34.97 (38.96)
        8:15.13 (40.16)     8:54.25 (39.12)     9:34.62 (40.37)    10:13.45 (38.83)
 31 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR              11:22.69Y  10:17.72
                  34.22     1:11.50 (37.28)     1:49.66 (38.16)     2:28.53 (38.87)
        3:07.72 (39.19)     3:46.99 (39.27)     4:26.02 (39.03)     5:05.53 (39.51)
        5:44.69 (39.16)     6:24.33 (39.64)     7:03.53 (39.20)     7:43.03 (39.50)
        8:22.23 (39.20)     9:01.55 (39.32)     9:40.43 (38.88)    10:17.72 (37.29)
 32 Shanley, Kelly M    13 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.99   10:18.05
                  33.67     1:09.41 (35.74)     1:46.23 (36.82)     2:23.53 (37.30)
        3:02.91 (39.38)     3:41.87 (38.96)     4:21.32 (39.45)     5:00.34 (39.02)
        5:40.24 (39.90)     6:19.73 (39.49)     6:55.20 (35.47)     7:40.20 (45.00)
        8:20.70 (40.50)     9:00.13 (39.43)     9:30.12 (29.99)    10:18.05 (47.93)
 33 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR             10:04.65   10:18.76
                  35.54     1:13.93 (38.39)     1:52.28 (38.35)     2:30.91 (38.63)
        3:09.68 (38.77)     3:48.96 (39.28)     4:28.05 (39.09)     5:07.54 (39.49)
        5:47.22 (39.68)     6:26.89 (39.67)     7:06.05 (39.16)     7:45.62 (39.57)
        8:25.09 (39.47)     9:04.06 (38.97)     9:42.54 (38.48)    10:18.76 (36.22)
 34 Skelos, Alexis Z    20 LIAC-MR              9:45.36   10:22.40
                  34.41     1:12.28 (37.87)     1:50.87 (38.59)     2:29.65 (38.78)
        3:08.47 (38.82)     3:47.79 (39.32)     4:26.85 (39.06)     5:06.49 (39.64)
        5:46.14 (39.65)     6:26.00 (39.86)     7:05.66 (39.66)     7:45.58 (39.92)
        8:24.96 (39.38)     9:04.79 (39.83)     9:44.06 (39.27)    10:22.40 (38.34)
 35 Hartford, Laura G   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.56Y  10:24.32
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)     1:49.79 (38.51)     2:28.49 (38.70)
        3:01.28 (32.79)     3:46.84 (45.56)     4:25.73 (38.89)     5:05.37 (39.64)
        5:44.98 (39.61)     6:25.07 (40.09)     7:04.65 (39.58)     7:44.62 (39.97)
        8:24.60 (39.98)     9:04.81 (40.21)     9:45.19 (40.38)    10:24.32 (39.13)
 36 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR             10:25.17   10:27.48
                  33.76     1:11.84 (38.08)     1:51.27 (39.43)     2:31.21 (39.94)
        3:11.07 (39.86)     3:50.46 (39.39)     4:31.10 (40.64)     5:10.91 (39.81)
        5:51.02 (40.11)     6:31.16 (40.14)     7:10.96 (39.80)     7:51.03 (40.07)
        8:30.68 (39.65)     9:09.85 (39.17)     9:49.32 (39.47)    10:27.48 (38.16)
 37 Kemp, Victoria L    17 MSC-MR              10:15.50   10:32.32
                  26.05     1:14.33 (48.28)     1:54.18 (39.85)     2:34.48 (40.30)
        3:14.56 (40.08)     3:54.83 (40.27)     4:35.36 (40.53)     5:15.21 (39.85)
        5:55.10 (39.89)     6:35.22 (40.12)     7:15.42 (40.20)     7:55.19 (39.77)
        8:34.98 (39.79)     9:14.24 (39.26)     9:49.28 (35.04)    10:32.32 (43.04)

Event 2  Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:22.34      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD
                8:24.29  NATL
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JRN
                9:11.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Samuel B   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:38.76    8:39.34 SECT    30
                  23.21     1:03.83 (40.62)     1:37.27 (33.44)     2:10.34 (33.07)
        2:43.14 (32.80)     3:15.73 (32.59)     3:48.44 (32.71)     4:21.02 (32.58)
        4:43.65 (22.63)     5:24.38 (40.73)     5:53.67 (29.29)     6:29.69 (36.02)
        7:02.54 (32.85)     7:35.16 (32.62)     8:07.93 (32.77)     8:39.34 (31.41)
  2 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               9:01.62    8:54.28 SECT    27
                  29.66     1:02.05 (32.39)     1:35.15 (33.10)     2:08.63 (33.48)
        2:42.11 (33.48)     3:15.89 (33.78)     3:49.38 (33.49)     4:23.35 (33.97)
        4:57.18 (33.83)     5:31.34 (34.16)     6:05.12 (33.78)     6:39.37 (34.25)
        7:13.58 (34.21)     7:47.51 (33.93)     8:21.58 (34.07)     8:54.28 (32.70)
  3 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               8:59.09    8:55.95 SECT    26
                  20.41     1:02.33 (41.92)     1:28.45 (26.12)     2:09.48 (41.03)
        2:34.06 (24.58)     3:16.76 (42.70)     3:41.19 (24.43)     4:24.89 (43.70)
        4:59.20 (34.31)     5:33.26 (34.06)     6:07.46 (34.20)     6:41.56 (34.10)
        7:15.29 (33.73)     7:49.42 (34.13)     8:23.35 (33.93)     8:55.95 (32.60)
  4 Chevalier, Nicolas  20 MSC-MR               9:40.82Y   8:57.56 SECT    25
                                1:03.75 ( )                             2:11.28 ( )
                                3:19.19 ( )                             4:26.97 ( )
                                5:35.32 ( )     6:09.38 (34.06)     6:43.29 (33.91)
                                7:51.16 ( )   8:57.56 (1:06.40)
  5 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:37.96Y   9:03.64 SECT    24
                  29.81     1:02.18 (32.37)     1:36.02 (33.84)     2:10.50 (34.48)
        2:45.12 (34.62)     3:20.19 (35.07)     3:54.66 (34.47)     4:28.99 (34.33)
        5:03.28 (34.29)     5:37.91 (34.63)     6:07.05 (29.14)     6:46.81 (39.76)
        7:16.41 (29.60)     7:55.53 (39.12)     8:29.95 (34.42)     9:03.64 (33.69)
  6 Morrissey, Sean W   16 BAD-MR               9:08.35    9:06.96 SECT    23
                  30.23     1:03.23 (33.00)     1:37.47 (34.24)     2:11.73 (34.26)
        2:46.29 (34.56)     3:20.95 (34.66)     3:55.68 (34.73)     4:30.06 (34.38)
        5:04.95 (34.89)     5:39.50 (34.55)     6:14.24 (34.74)     6:49.20 (34.96)
        7:23.95 (34.75)     7:58.89 (34.94)     8:33.35 (34.46)     9:06.96 (33.61)
  7 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR               8:59.07    9:11.71         22
                                1:04.76 ( )                             2:14.88 ( )
                                3:24.83 ( )                             4:34.08 ( )
        5:08.70 (34.62)     5:43.21 (34.51)     6:17.70 (34.49)     6:52.74 (35.04)
        7:27.77 (35.03)     8:03.00 (35.23)   9:11.71 (1:08.71)
  8 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               9:19.00    9:15.86         21
                  21.18     1:05.77 (44.59)     1:40.57 (34.80)     2:15.70 (35.13)
        2:50.87 (35.17)     3:26.43 (35.56)     4:01.85 (35.42)     4:37.27 (35.42)
        5:12.16 (34.89)     5:46.84 (34.68)     6:22.09 (35.25)     6:57.20 (35.11)
        7:32.67 (35.47)     8:07.93 (35.26)     8:42.90 (34.97)     9:15.86 (32.96)
  9 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR              10:57.54Y   9:19.24         19
                  31.13     1:05.01 (33.88)     1:40.52 (35.51)     2:16.40 (35.88)
        2:52.83 (36.43)     3:28.80 (35.97)     4:04.70 (35.90)     4:40.11 (35.41)
        5:15.77 (35.66)     5:52.14 (36.37)     6:28.55 (36.41)     7:03.73 (35.18)
        7:38.85 (35.12)     8:13.84 (34.99)     8:48.89 (35.05)     9:19.24 (30.35)
 10 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 Aqua Gems-MR        10:19.47Y   9:19.28         17
                  21.00     1:03.92 (42.92)     1:39.10 (35.18)     2:14.99 (35.89)
        2:51.03 (36.04)     3:27.02 (35.99)     4:03.28 (36.26)     4:39.18 (35.90)
        5:13.49 (34.31)     5:51.32 (37.83)     6:27.33 (36.01)     7:03.09 (35.76)
        7:38.48 (35.39)     8:14.01 (35.53)     8:44.11 (30.10)     9:19.28 (35.17)
 11 Hughes, Mike G      16 BAD-MR               9:36.90    9:20.88         16
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:39.77 (34.47)     2:15.04 (35.27)
        2:49.81 (34.77)     3:25.39 (35.58)     4:00.59 (35.20)     4:36.19 (35.60)
        5:11.48 (35.29)     5:47.54 (36.06)     6:22.98 (35.44)     6:59.35 (36.37)
        7:35.00 (35.65)     8:11.21 (36.21)     8:46.55 (35.34)     9:20.88 (34.33)
 12 Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR              9:20.83    9:23.28         15
                  31.06     1:05.26 (34.20)     1:40.54 (35.28)     2:16.03 (35.49)
        2:51.50 (35.47)     3:26.61 (35.11)     4:02.08 (35.47)     4:37.49 (35.41)
        5:13.53 (36.04)     5:48.98 (35.45)     6:24.90 (35.92)     7:01.16 (36.26)
        7:37.23 (36.07)     8:12.57 (35.34)     8:49.16 (36.59)     9:23.28 (34.12)
 13 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:49.51    9:25.68         14
                  30.85     1:04.96 (34.11)     1:39.69 (34.73)     2:14.59 (34.90)
        2:49.77 (35.18)     3:25.22 (35.45)     4:00.60 (35.38)     4:36.60 (36.00)
        5:12.80 (36.20)     5:49.22 (36.42)     6:25.62 (36.40)     7:02.08 (36.46)
        7:38.43 (36.35)     8:14.72 (36.29)     8:50.87 (36.15)     9:25.68 (34.81)
 14 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR              11:05.85Y   9:35.68         13
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:30.01 (25.69)     2:14.86 (44.85)
        2:50.58 (35.72)     3:26.39 (35.81)     4:02.24 (35.85)     4:38.55 (36.31)
        5:15.44 (36.89)     5:52.08 (36.64)     6:28.63 (36.55)     7:06.02 (37.39)
        7:43.33 (37.31)     8:21.06 (37.73)     8:58.09 (37.03)     9:35.68 (37.59)
 15 Smit, Kevin P       14 TVSC-MR              9:52.59    9:37.45         12
                  31.14     1:05.48 (34.34)     1:41.59 (36.11)     2:17.93 (36.34)
        2:54.37 (36.44)     3:30.52 (36.15)     4:06.83 (36.31)     4:43.63 (36.80)
        5:20.56 (36.93)     5:57.68 (37.12)     6:34.61 (36.93)     7:11.68 (37.07)
        7:48.81 (37.13)     8:25.94 (37.13)     9:02.56 (36.62)     9:37.45 (34.89)
 16 Pickel, James C     16 FLY-MR               9:42.56    9:41.86         11
                  31.37     1:05.94 (34.57)     1:41.44 (35.50)     2:17.41 (35.97)
        2:53.77 (36.36)     3:30.21 (36.44)     4:07.15 (36.94)     4:44.34 (37.19)
        5:21.41 (37.07)     5:58.75 (37.34)     6:36.44 (37.69)     7:13.75 (37.31)
        7:51.31 (37.56)     8:29.01 (37.70)     9:06.59 (37.58)     9:41.86 (35.27)
 17 Jacobson, Matt A    15 BAD-MR               9:49.99    9:41.93          9
                  31.08     1:05.03 (33.95)     1:40.63 (35.60)     2:17.44 (36.81)
        2:54.04 (36.60)     3:30.65 (36.61)     4:07.87 (37.22)     4:45.11 (37.24)
        5:22.18 (37.07)     5:59.86 (37.68)     6:37.03 (37.17)     7:14.73 (37.70)
        7:51.33 (36.60)     8:28.90 (37.57)     9:02.59 (33.69)     9:41.93 (39.34)

Event 3  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.89  JRN
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:17.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.82    1:13.21 NATL    30
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)
  2 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               1:14.89    1:15.11 SECT    27
                  36.14     1:15.11 (38.97)
  3 Daly, Shannon L     21 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.25    1:16.28 SECT    26
                  36.72     1:16.28 (39.56)
  4 Groenwoud, Carmen   17 BAD-MR               1:19.80    1:16.67 SECT    25
  5 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:17.18 SECT    24
                  37.17     1:17.18 (40.01)
  6 Kelly, Katie A      18 IA-MR                1:19.90    1:17.74         23
  7 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.04         22
                  37.05     1:18.04 (40.99)
  8 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               1:19.33    1:18.29         21
  9 DiDonato, Emily     14 OWA-MR               1:19.70    1:18.41         19
 10 Clemens, Clare A    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55    1:18.59         17
                  38.08     1:18.59 (40.51)
 11 Healey, Vivian O    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.80    1:19.29         16
                  37.86     1:19.29 (41.43)
 12 Evans, Laura A      14 BAD-MR               1:21.50    1:19.47         15
                  38.09     1:19.47 (41.38)
 13 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.11    1:19.52         14
 14 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              1:18.04    1:19.71         13
                  37.78     1:19.71 (41.93)
 15 Malone, Becky L     14 NBS-MR               1:19.72    1:19.82         12
 16 Shapiro, Amanda M   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:20.03         11
                  37.54     1:20.03 (42.49)
 17 Bucaria, Kristen    15 HAA-MR               1:22.35    1:20.26          9
                  37.76     1:20.26 (42.50)
 18 Reitz, Kelly A      20 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.31          7
                  37.57     1:20.31 (42.74)
 19 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.99    1:20.32          6
                  39.44     1:20.32 (40.88)
 20 Colletta, Morgan G  14 HYB-MR               1:20.60    1:20.51          5
 21 Harris, Katherine   14 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:21.43          4
                  39.37     1:21.43 (42.06)
 22 Brennan, Alyssa M   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.55    1:21.61          3
                  37.68     1:21.61 (43.93)
 23 Sprow, Alana M      16 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.67          2
                  38.78     1:21.67 (42.89)
 24 Holleran, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:21.92          1
                  38.97     1:21.92 (42.95)
 25 Mango, Magdalena M  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:21.93
 26 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       1:25.12    1:21.94
                  39.07     1:21.94 (42.87)
 27 Arana, Priscilla    14 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:22.20
                  38.51     1:22.20 (43.69)
 28 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:22.29
 29 Derlath, Erica A    15 UNLIA-MR             1:26.00    1:22.44
                  39.11     1:22.44 (43.33)
 30 Dowd, Caitlin E     15 TVSC-MR              1:24.33    1:22.65
                  39.05     1:22.65 (43.60)
 31 Martinez, Bianca    15 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:22.85
                  38.57     1:22.85 (44.28)
 32 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:23.02
                  38.82     1:23.02 (44.20)
 33 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:23.07
                  38.76     1:23.07 (44.31)
 34 Dwyer, Brianne M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.39    1:23.09
                  39.17     1:23.09 (43.92)
 35 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               1:26.33    1:23.22
                  39.50     1:23.22 (43.72)
 36 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.96    1:24.20
                  39.41     1:24.20 (44.79)
 37 Skelos, Daphne F    17 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:24.43
                  39.97     1:24.43 (44.46)
 38 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:24.48
                  39.90     1:24.48 (44.58)
 39 Smith, Devin E      16 CSC-MR               1:20.26    1:24.68
 40 Purdy, Dana R       14 TVSC-MR              1:25.03    1:24.70
                  40.77     1:24.70 (43.93)
 41 Goldson, Liz C      16 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:24.71
                  40.73     1:24.71 (43.98)
 42 Hocson, Hillary M   13 NBS-MR               1:27.61    1:24.74
                  39.97     1:24.74 (44.77)
 43 Parmiter, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:24.95
                  40.74     1:24.95 (44.21)
 44 Runco, Christine    15 WAC-MR               1:23.26    1:25.70
                  39.97     1:25.70 (45.73)
 45 Bransfield, Sammy   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:25.75
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)
 46 Deignan, Chelsea    14 Basc-MR              1:23.41    1:25.76
                  40.55     1:25.76 (45.21)
 47 Cannon, Taylor      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95    1:26.29
                  42.27     1:26.29 (44.02)
 48 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              1:13.00Y   1:26.31
                  41.13     1:26.31 (45.18)
 49 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               1:25.44    1:26.58
                  41.31     1:26.58 (45.27)
 50 Betancourt, Lauren  13 FLY-MR               1:25.52    1:26.74
                  41.43     1:26.74 (45.31)
 51 De los Santos, Dia  13 FLY-MR               1:24.66    1:26.86
                  40.57     1:26.86 (46.29)
 52 Marshall, Carly M   14 NBS-MR               1:14.96Y   1:26.93
                  41.01     1:26.93 (45.92)
 53 Ehret, Jane M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.09    1:27.44
                  41.18     1:27.44 (46.26)
 54 Gibson, Lauren M    14 CSC-MR               1:25.59    1:27.79
                  42.58     1:27.79 (45.21)
 55 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR               1:27.06    1:27.97
                  40.70     1:27.97 (47.27)
 56 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14Y   1:28.00
                  42.47     1:28.00 (45.53)
 57 Aiello, Christina   16 MSC-MR               1:14.95Y   1:28.53
                  43.18     1:28.53 (45.35)
 58 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               1:14.55Y   1:28.55
                  41.92     1:28.55 (46.63)
 59 Klein, Morganne C   12 UNMSC-MR             1:16.07Y   1:28.72
                  41.77     1:28.72 (46.95)
 60 Waring, Megan P     12 HYB-MR               1:27.64    1:29.15
                  41.78     1:29.15 (47.37)
 61 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.16
                  42.22     1:29.16 (46.94)
 62 Parodi, Annie T     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.30Y   1:29.50
                  42.24     1:29.50 (47.26)
 62 Purdy, Kristen L    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.55Y   1:29.50
                  42.65     1:29.50 (46.85)
 64 Goldstein, Amanda   14 HYB-MR               1:16.31Y   1:30.87
                  43.17     1:30.87 (47.70)

Event 4  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:10.09  JRN
                1:12.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              1:13.35    1:09.45 JRN     30
                  32.97     1:09.45 (36.48)
  2 Mironov, Anthony D  17 BAD-MR               1:10.10    1:09.88 JRN     27
                  33.04     1:09.88 (36.84)
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  18 OWA-MR               1:12.59    1:10.22 SECT    26
                  32.61     1:10.22 (37.61)
  4 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR               1:10.33    1:11.86 SECT    25
                  32.95     1:11.86 (38.91)
  5 Riganti, Eric E     17 BAD-MR               1:14.00    1:12.78         24
                  33.86     1:12.78 (38.92)
  6 Woo, Shaun Y        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.48    1:12.87         23
                  33.51     1:12.87 (39.36)
  7 Castellano, Joseph  15 WAC-MR               1:13.20    1:12.96         22
                  33.83     1:12.96 (39.13)
  8 Castillo, Charlie   18 OWA-MR               1:13.53    1:13.23         21
                  33.92     1:13.23 (39.31)
  9 Meaney, Brad T      15 WAC-MR               1:14.03    1:13.74         19
                  34.71     1:13.74 (39.03)
 10 Borger, Brian R     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.91    1:13.90         17
                  34.54     1:13.90 (39.36)
 11 Alejandro, Steffen  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.59    1:14.17         16
                  35.62     1:14.17 (38.55)
 12 Caputo, Daniel      15 WAC-MR               1:14.77    1:15.93         15
                  35.26     1:15.93 (40.67)
 13 Preda, Anthony I    14 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:16.01         14
                  35.82     1:16.01 (40.19)
 14 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR               1:15.24    1:16.37         13
                  35.41     1:16.37 (40.96)
 15 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.54    1:16.50         12
                  35.62     1:16.50 (40.88)
 16 Schaub, Charles M   15 Cond-MR              1:16.01    1:16.60         11
                  35.35     1:16.60 (41.25)
 17 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR               1:14.94    1:16.87          9
                  36.41     1:16.87 (40.46)
 18 Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR               1:19.64    1:16.92          7
                  36.01     1:16.92 (40.91)
 19 Sweeney, Joseph D   17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.63    1:17.24          6
                  34.88     1:17.24 (42.36)
 20 Anderson, Mark C    15 MSC-MR               1:04.23Y   1:17.80          5
                  37.35     1:17.80 (40.45)
 21 Dent, Rog L         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:17.97          4
                  35.70     1:17.97 (42.27)
 22 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.21Y   1:18.02          3
                  36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)
 23 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.34    1:19.51          2
                  37.33     1:19.51 (42.18)
 24 Murray, Connor J    15 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:19.81          1
                  38.07     1:19.81 (41.74)
 25 Chrzanawski, Chris  13 BAD-MR               1:19.55    1:19.86
                  37.87     1:19.86 (41.99)
 26 Skeats, Brian A     17 Ndac-MR              1:06.15Y   1:20.27
                  38.08     1:20.27 (42.19)
 27 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.87Y   1:20.43
                  38.15     1:20.43 (42.28)
 28 Kopczynski, Konrad  16 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.60
                  37.50     1:20.60 (43.10)
 29 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               1:19.45    1:20.69
                  39.13     1:20.69 (41.56)
 30 Dowling, Mark G     14 TVSC-MR              1:08.61Y   1:21.44
                  38.35     1:21.44 (43.09)
 31 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR               1:05.70Y   1:21.71
                  38.34     1:21.71 (43.37)

Event 5  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD
                2:03.39  OLYT
                2:04.89  NATL
                2:06.79  JRN
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:12.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR               2:07.11    2:05.30 JRN     30
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)     1:33.38 (32.35)     2:05.30 (31.92)
  2 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR              2:11.33    2:05.65 JRN     27
                  29.62     1:01.36 (31.74)     1:33.72 (32.36)     2:05.65 (31.93)
  3 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               2:11.10    2:06.57 JRN     26
                  29.05     1:01.24 (32.19)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:06.57 (32.61)
  4 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.82    2:08.38 SECT    25
                  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)     1:35.00 (32.62)     2:08.38 (33.38)
  5 Kane, Kandra L      17 TVSC-MR              2:13.75    2:10.62 SECT    24
                  31.08     1:04.19 (33.11)     1:37.60 (33.41)     2:10.62 (33.02)
  6 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               2:12.59    2:10.98 SECT    23
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:38.22 (33.69)     2:10.98 (32.76)
  7 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                2:12.60    2:11.51 SECT    22
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)     1:38.19 (33.83)     2:11.51 (33.32)
  8 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.64    2:11.65 SECT    21
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:38.10 (33.77)     2:11.65 (33.55)
  9 Nelson, Tory        20 BAD-MR               2:18.00    2:12.40         19
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)     1:39.64 (34.36)     2:12.40 (32.76)
 10 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.60    2:12.58         17
                  30.74     1:04.72 (33.98)     1:39.50 (34.78)     2:12.58 (33.08)
 11 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.77    2:12.72         16
                  31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)     1:39.57 (34.13)     2:12.72 (33.15)
 12 Daly, Britt A       19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.19    2:12.80         15
                  31.58     1:04.83 (33.25)     1:39.06 (34.23)     2:12.80 (33.74)
 13 Napoli, Caitlin A   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.03    2:13.28         14
                  31.46     1:05.07 (33.61)     1:39.80 (34.73)     2:13.28 (33.48)
 14 Daly, Shannon L     21 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:13.35         12.5
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)     1:40.08 (34.18)     2:13.35 (33.27)
 14 Degrazia, Kristen   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.49    2:13.35         12.5
                  30.97     1:04.32 (33.35)     1:39.12 (34.80)     2:13.35 (34.23)
 16 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               2:17.00    2:13.38         11
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)     1:38.80 (34.52)     2:13.38 (34.58)
 17 Duguet, Paola F     17 BAD-MR               2:07.55    2:13.42          9
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:38.17 (34.72)     2:13.42 (35.25)
 18 Evans, Laura A      14 BAD-MR               2:19.00    2:14.61          7
                  31.46     1:06.55 (35.09)     1:41.02 (34.47)     2:14.61 (33.59)
 19 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:14.62          6
                  31.35     1:05.44 (34.09)     1:40.14 (34.70)     2:14.62 (34.48)
 20 Kelly, Emily C      13 LIAC-MR              2:14.60    2:14.71          5
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)     1:41.14 (34.64)     2:14.71 (33.57)
 21 Clemens, Clare A    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.98Y   2:14.72          4
                  32.19     1:06.93 (34.74)     1:41.32 (34.39)     2:14.72 (33.40)
 22 Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               2:17.77    2:14.96          3
                  31.27     1:05.53 (34.26)     1:40.48 (34.95)     2:14.96 (34.48)
 23 Fountain, Michelle  15 IA-MR                2:18.26    2:15.22          2
                  32.29     1:06.57 (34.28)     1:40.93 (34.36)     2:15.22 (34.29)
 24 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR               2:11.95    2:15.31          1
                  30.43     1:04.97 (34.54)     1:40.60 (35.63)     2:15.31 (34.71)
 25 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              2:15.32    2:15.45
                  31.33     1:05.98 (34.65)     1:40.96 (34.98)     2:15.45 (34.49)
 26 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              2:12.78    2:15.47
                  32.07     1:07.27 (35.20)     1:41.37 (34.10)     2:15.47 (34.10)
 27 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               2:20.50    2:16.02
                  32.09     1:07.54 (35.45)     1:42.35 (34.81)     2:16.02 (33.67)
 28 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:16.13
                  31.20     1:05.43 (34.23)     1:41.03 (35.60)     2:16.13 (35.10)
 29 Brodt, Christina J  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:16.57
                  31.50     1:05.86 (34.36)     1:41.49 (35.63)     2:16.57 (35.08)
 30 Festa, Julia D      13 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:16.68
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)     1:42.79 (35.49)     2:16.68 (33.89)
 31 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.86    2:16.73
                  31.61     1:05.66 (34.05)     1:41.49 (35.83)     2:16.73 (35.24)
 32 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.88    2:16.98
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:41.40 (35.86)     2:16.98 (35.58)
 33 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.78Y   2:17.47
                  31.81     1:06.21 (34.40)     1:41.62 (35.41)     2:17.47 (35.85)
 34 Masterson, Keri E   17 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:17.71
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)     1:42.10 (36.04)     2:17.71 (35.61)
 35 Tolan, Meagan A     17 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:17.86
                  31.44     1:06.16 (34.72)     1:42.18 (36.02)     2:17.86 (35.68)
 36 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               2:19.32    2:18.01
                  30.79     1:05.58 (34.79)     1:41.68 (36.10)     2:18.01 (36.33)
 37 Zaltsman, Janine    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.33    2:18.13
                  31.37     1:06.20 (34.83)     1:42.59 (36.39)     2:18.13 (35.54)
 38 Smith, Devin E      16 CSC-MR               2:18.37    2:18.43
                  32.28     1:06.88 (34.60)     1:42.74 (35.86)     2:18.43 (35.69)
 39 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               2:18.97    2:18.68
                  32.68     1:08.33 (35.65)     1:44.21 (35.88)     2:18.68 (34.47)
 40 Ahern, Taryn M      19 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.58    2:18.74
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)     1:42.99 (36.16)     2:18.74 (35.75)
 41 Strassberg, Amy     16 BAD-MR               2:21.00    2:18.77
                  31.44     1:06.37 (34.93)     1:42.62 (36.25)     2:18.77 (36.15)
 42 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.75    2:18.79
                  31.57     1:06.44 (34.87)     1:42.82 (36.38)     2:18.79 (35.97)
 43 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                2:20.86    2:18.83
                  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:42.89 (36.28)     2:18.83 (35.94)
 44 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.34    2:18.93
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)     1:43.22 (36.40)     2:18.93 (35.71)
 45 Hebrank, Hilary B   17 UNAT-MR              2:15.76    2:18.96
                  31.35     1:06.32 (34.97)     1:43.48 (37.16)     2:18.96 (35.48)
 46 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.15    2:19.12
                  32.29     1:07.26 (34.97)     1:42.96 (35.70)     2:19.12 (36.16)
 47 Winkler, Caitlin    15 FLY-MR               2:18.50    2:19.18
                  32.44     1:07.76 (35.32)     1:43.89 (36.13)     2:19.18 (35.29)
 48 Burns, Brianna N    16 Cond-MR              2:14.94    2:19.24
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)     1:41.96 (36.40)     2:19.24 (37.28)
 49 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:19.36
                  32.66     1:08.23 (35.57)     1:44.10 (35.87)     2:19.36 (35.26)
 50 Birkmire, Jenna M   13 TVSC-MR              2:19.55    2:19.40
                  31.57     1:05.91 (34.34)     1:42.42 (36.51)     2:19.40 (36.98)
 51 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR               2:22.75    2:19.46
                  32.93     1:08.43 (35.50)     1:44.56 (36.13)     2:19.46 (34.90)
 52 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               2:22.62    2:19.56
                  32.42     1:07.72 (35.30)     1:43.72 (36.00)     2:19.56 (35.84)
 53 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:19.66
                  33.01     1:08.34 (35.33)     1:44.49 (36.15)     2:19.66 (35.17)
 54 Nugent, Susan A     14 OWA-MR               2:19.15    2:19.87
                  32.19     1:07.57 (35.38)     1:44.36 (36.79)     2:19.87 (35.51)
 55 Carballeira, Kim A  13 TVSC-MR              2:22.00    2:19.95
                  32.41     1:08.16 (35.75)     1:44.84 (36.68)     2:19.95 (35.11)
 56 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:20.13
                  32.31     1:08.01 (35.70)     1:44.30 (36.29)     2:20.13 (35.83)
 57 Siano, Alyssa M     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:20.48
                  32.49     1:08.32 (35.83)     1:44.63 (36.31)     2:20.48 (35.85)
 58 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               2:21.02    2:20.70
                  31.87     1:07.60 (35.73)     1:44.52 (36.92)     2:20.70 (36.18)
 59 LeGuyader, Sydney   15 IA-MR                2:06.43Y   2:20.87
                  32.41     1:07.64 (35.23)     1:44.31 (36.67)     2:20.87 (36.56)
 60 Balder, Jaclyn M    16 UNLIA-MR             2:21.15    2:20.93
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)     1:44.00 (35.96)     2:20.93 (36.93)
 61 Sudano, Ashley M    15 CSC-MR               2:19.17    2:21.19
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)     1:45.55 (36.38)     2:21.19 (35.64)
 62 Einsidler, Allie    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:21.22
                  32.73     1:09.01 (36.28)     1:45.70 (36.69)     2:21.22 (35.52)
 63 Palmeri, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:21.28
                  32.88     1:08.99 (36.11)     1:45.22 (36.23)     2:21.28 (36.06)
 64 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:21.31
                  33.11     1:09.20 (36.09)     1:45.36 (36.16)     2:21.31 (35.95)
 65 Genovese, Kate A    15 UNLIA-MR             2:21.35    2:21.39
                  31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:45.06 (37.03)     2:21.39 (36.33)
 66 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              2:19.14    2:21.47
                  33.17     1:09.13 (35.96)     1:46.46 (37.33)     2:21.47 (35.01)
 66 Bowman, Colleen E   18 IA-MR                2:18.58    2:21.47
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)     1:44.50 (36.98)     2:21.47 (36.97)
 68 DI Novis, Jenna M   18 IA-MR                2:17.68    2:21.75
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)     1:45.60 (37.23)     2:21.75 (36.15)
 69 Shanley, Kelly M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.24Y   2:21.99
                  33.04     1:08.88 (35.84)     1:45.40 (36.52)     2:21.99 (36.59)
 70 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               2:04.42Y   2:22.10
                  33.46     1:09.08 (35.62)     1:45.68 (36.60)     2:22.10 (36.42)
 71 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR               2:22.00    2:22.16
                  31.97     1:08.30 (36.33)     1:45.79 (37.49)     2:22.16 (36.37)
 72 Cremer, Kylie E     15 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:22.17
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)     1:46.22 (36.82)     2:22.17 (35.95)
 73 Kaliades, Dena V    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:22.30
                  33.00     1:09.34 (36.34)     1:46.86 (37.52)     2:22.30 (35.44)
 74 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               2:20.55    2:22.35
                  33.29     1:08.79 (35.50)     1:45.79 (37.00)     2:22.35 (36.56)
 75 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               2:21.50    2:22.39
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)     1:46.29 (36.80)     2:22.39 (36.10)
 76 Blom, Danielle      14 HAA-MR               2:22.78    2:22.57
                  32.83     1:09.39 (36.56)     1:46.73 (37.34)     2:22.57 (35.84)
 77 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.08Y   2:22.85
                  33.39     1:09.63 (36.24)     1:46.65 (37.02)     2:22.85 (36.20)
 78 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              2:20.13    2:23.30
                  32.57     1:08.32 (35.75)     1:45.52 (37.20)     2:23.30 (37.78)
 79 Chiappetta, Emma A  15 BAD-MR               2:22.90    2:23.52
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)     1:46.52 (37.45)     2:23.52 (37.00)
 80 Vitelli, Paula      16 BAD-MR               2:21.90    2:23.63
                  33.04     1:09.52 (36.48)     1:46.64 (37.12)     2:23.63 (36.99)
 81 Healey, Vivian O    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.60    2:23.64
                  32.93     1:09.99 (37.06)     1:47.39 (37.40)     2:23.64 (36.25)
 82 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.88Y   2:23.67
                  33.18     1:09.88 (36.70)     1:46.97 (37.09)     2:23.67 (36.70)
 83 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              2:22.99    2:25.19
                  33.17     1:10.01 (36.84)     1:48.05 (38.04)     2:25.19 (37.14)
 84 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               2:22.59    2:25.45
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)     1:47.23 (37.84)     2:25.45 (38.22)
 85 Dwyer, Brianne M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77Y   2:25.47
                  32.93     1:09.82 (36.89)     1:47.91 (38.09)     2:25.47 (37.56)
 86 Skelos, Alexis Z    20 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:25.59
                  34.27     1:10.93 (36.66)     1:48.71 (37.78)     2:25.59 (36.88)
 87 Kemp, Victoria L    17 MSC-MR               2:06.49Y   2:26.20
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)     1:48.15 (38.47)     2:26.20 (38.05)
 88 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR              2:21.24    2:26.90
                  32.51     1:09.98 (37.47)     1:48.82 (38.84)     2:26.90 (38.08)
 89 Guelly, Gabi K      15 FLY-MR               2:06.23Y   2:27.14
                  33.91     1:10.69 (36.78)     1:49.11 (38.42)     2:27.14 (38.03)
 90 Flaherty, Meagan E  16 HYB-MR               2:04.04Y   2:27.71
                  32.65     1:09.82 (37.17)     1:49.65 (39.83)     2:27.71 (38.06)
 91 Levine, Kimberly A  16 MSC-MR               2:06.21Y   2:27.90
                  33.72     1:11.19 (37.47)     1:49.46 (38.27)     2:27.90 (38.44)
 92 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.77Y   2:28.13
                  32.59     1:10.27 (37.68)     1:48.82 (38.55)     2:28.13 (39.31)

Event 6  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:52.28      7/1995 J.Witchell, GAK
                1:52.49  OLYT
                1:53.69  NATL
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRN
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     19 TVSC-MR              1:53.47    1:56.30 JRN     30
                  27.06       56.71 (29.65)     1:27.19 (30.48)     1:56.30 (29.11)
  2 Wollner, Samuel B   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.51    1:56.78 JRN     27
                  27.47       57.06 (29.59)     1:27.43 (30.37)     1:56.78 (29.35)
  3 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR               1:56.98    1:57.26 JRN     26
                  27.27       56.58 (29.31)     1:27.25 (30.67)     1:57.26 (30.01)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 TVSC-MR              1:59.90    1:59.15 SECT    25
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)     1:28.38 (30.61)     1:59.15 (30.77)
  5 Hudson, Henry D     19 MSC-MR               2:02.00    2:01.36 SECT    24
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:29.73 (31.07)     2:01.36 (31.63)
  6 Chevalier, Nicolas  20 MSC-MR               2:11.42    2:02.47         23
                  28.84       59.73 (30.89)     1:31.22 (31.49)     2:02.47 (31.25)
  7 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR               2:04.43    2:02.70         22
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:31.49 (31.91)     2:02.70 (31.21)
  8 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               2:03.82    2:03.06         21
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)     1:31.90 (32.29)     2:03.06 (31.16)
  9 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               2:03.25    2:03.20         19
                  28.29       59.16 (30.87)     1:31.00 (31.84)     2:03.20 (32.20)
 10 Mironov, Anthony D  17 BAD-MR               2:04.00    2:03.52         17
                  29.08     1:00.38 (31.30)     1:32.33 (31.95)     2:03.52 (31.19)
 11 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR               2:03.75    2:04.87         16
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)     1:32.42 (32.32)     2:04.87 (32.45)
 12 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR               2:04.80    2:05.09         15
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)     1:32.50 (32.15)     2:05.09 (32.59)
 13 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               2:09.12    2:05.17         14
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:32.96 (32.25)     2:05.17 (32.21)
 14 Weir, Pail S        19 BAD-MR               2:02.11    2:05.55         13
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)     1:34.65 (33.38)     2:05.55 (30.90)
 15 Berg, Kyle G        17 MSC-MR               2:01.22    2:05.76         12
                  28.86     1:00.25 (31.39)     1:33.10 (32.85)     2:05.76 (32.66)
 16 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.30    2:05.79         11
                  29.17     1:01.67 (32.50)     1:34.73 (33.06)     2:05.79 (31.06)
 17 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.64    2:05.80          9
                  28.87     1:00.79 (31.92)     1:34.07 (33.28)     2:05.80 (31.73)
 18 D'Ambrosia, Chris   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.89    2:06.15          7
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)     1:32.92 (32.80)     2:06.15 (33.23)
 19 Morrissey, Sean W   16 BAD-MR               2:12.00    2:06.46          6
                  28.91     1:00.77 (31.86)     1:33.74 (32.97)     2:06.46 (32.72)
 20 Smith, Kendall C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:06.55          5
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)     1:35.03 (32.77)     2:06.55 (31.52)
 21 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:06.71          4
                  28.67     1:00.84 (32.17)     1:33.88 (33.04)     2:06.71 (32.83)
 22 Ahern, Michael G    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.00    2:07.10          3
                  29.50     1:01.45 (31.95)     1:33.98 (32.53)     2:07.10 (33.12)
 23 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.28    2:07.12          2
                  29.14     1:01.07 (31.93)     1:34.45 (33.38)     2:07.12 (32.67)
 24 Pelton, Greg H      14 UNBAD-MR             2:13.00    2:07.36          1
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)     1:35.01 (34.23)     2:07.36 (32.35)
 25 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:07.50
                  29.50     1:02.10 (32.60)     1:35.59 (33.49)     2:07.50 (31.91)
 26 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.45    2:07.54
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)     1:35.14 (32.86)     2:07.54 (32.40)
 27 Davies, Phillip     17 BAD-MR               2:06.00    2:07.67
                  29.12     1:01.29 (32.17)     1:34.82 (33.53)     2:07.67 (32.85)
 28 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               1:51.85Y   2:07.71
                  29.92     1:01.77 (31.85)     1:34.51 (32.74)     2:07.71 (33.20)
 29 Catano, AL          14 IA-MR                2:09.34    2:07.89
                  29.18     1:01.87 (32.69)     1:35.24 (33.37)     2:07.89 (32.65)
 30 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.78    2:08.17
                  28.94     1:02.03 (33.09)     1:35.98 (33.95)     2:08.17 (32.19)
 31 Kopczynski, Konrad  16 NYCC-MR              2:06.00    2:08.95
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)     1:36.37 (34.57)     2:08.95 (32.58)
 32 Caputo, Daniel      15 WAC-MR               2:08.17    2:09.52
                  29.94     1:02.68 (32.74)     1:36.21 (33.53)     2:09.52 (33.31)
 33 Chang, One June J   14 FLY-MR               2:10.11    2:09.91
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)     1:36.10 (33.98)     2:09.91 (33.81)
 34 Derlath, Jonathan   13 UNLIA-MR             2:08.37    2:09.97
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)     1:37.94 (33.55)     2:09.97 (32.03)
 35 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:10.05
                  29.90     1:02.71 (32.81)     1:36.58 (33.87)     2:10.05 (33.47)
 36 Fitzgerald, Reid B  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.98Y   2:10.11
                  29.98     1:03.25 (33.27)     1:37.31 (34.06)     2:10.11 (32.80)
 37 Jacobson, Matt A    15 BAD-MR               2:13.10    2:10.37
                  29.12     1:02.16 (33.04)     1:36.41 (34.25)     2:10.37 (33.96)
 38 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               2:04.56    2:10.78
                  29.56     1:02.77 (33.21)     1:36.88 (34.11)     2:10.78 (33.90)
 39 Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:10.99
                  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)     1:37.59 (34.51)     2:10.99 (33.40)
 40 Hughes, Mike G      16 BAD-MR               2:12.10    2:11.00
                  30.07     1:03.20 (33.13)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:11.00 (33.41)
 41 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               2:13.10    2:11.20
                  30.31     1:03.50 (33.19)     1:38.03 (34.53)     2:11.20 (33.17)
 42 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:11.35
                  31.35     1:04.19 (32.84)     1:38.64 (34.45)     2:11.35 (32.71)
 43 Modrov, Drew A      15 HAA-MR               2:11.32    2:11.37
                  29.22     1:02.71 (33.49)     1:38.08 (35.37)     2:11.37 (33.29)
 44 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               1:55.94Y   2:12.11
                  30.19     1:03.65 (33.46)     1:38.81 (35.16)     2:12.11 (33.30)
 45 Maynard, Phil A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.89Y   2:12.26
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)     1:38.69 (34.24)     2:12.26 (33.57)
 46 Anderson, Mark C    15 MSC-MR               1:53.26Y   2:12.73
                  30.30     1:03.59 (33.29)     1:38.28 (34.69)     2:12.73 (34.45)
 47 Bormann, Thomas L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.08    2:12.86
                  30.49     1:04.16 (33.67)     1:39.23 (35.07)     2:12.86 (33.63)
 48 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:09.61    2:13.18
                  29.36     1:03.22 (33.86)     1:38.55 (35.33)     2:13.18 (34.63)
 49 Stanco, Trevor V    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.80Y   2:13.44
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)     1:37.88 (35.04)     2:13.44 (35.56)
 50 Chung, Sung-Moon    16 FLY-MR               2:11.81    2:13.68
                  28.98     1:01.23 (32.25)     1:37.13 (35.90)     2:13.68 (36.55)
 51 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              2:03.52    2:13.73
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:38.75 (35.87)     2:13.73 (34.98)
 52 Skeats, Brian A     17 Ndac-MR              1:55.93Y   2:13.78
                  30.08     1:03.97 (33.89)     1:40.27 (36.30)     2:13.78 (33.51)
 53 Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR               2:08.28    2:14.07
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)     1:38.49 (35.36)     2:14.07 (35.58)
 54 Schaub, Charles M   15 Cond-MR              1:55.52Y   2:14.32
                  30.95     1:04.43 (33.48)     1:39.61 (35.18)     2:14.32 (34.71)
 55 Pickel, James C     16 FLY-MR               1:55.98Y   2:14.78
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)     1:39.99 (35.26)     2:14.78 (34.79)
 56 Smit, Kevin P       14 TVSC-MR              2:13.05    2:16.27
                  30.49     1:04.76 (34.27)     1:41.05 (36.29)     2:16.27 (35.22)
 57 Lane, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:19.10
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)     1:44.74 (35.67)     2:19.10 (34.36)
 58 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR               2:13.33    2:29.18
                  34.26     1:11.78 (37.52)     1:50.87 (39.09)     2:29.18 (38.31)
 -- Yate, Jasper M      16 LIAC-MR              2:07.51         DQ

Event 7  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               1:07.00    1:04.55 SECT    30
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81    1:04.70 SECT    27
                  30.60     1:04.70 (34.10)
  3 Klein, Jackie C     17 UNMSC-MR             1:05.85    1:05.52 SECT    26
                  31.01     1:05.52 (34.51)
  4 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR               1:05.73    1:06.68 SECT    25
                  30.79     1:06.68 (35.89)
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R   15 BAD-MR               1:12.00    1:06.70 SECT    24
                  30.60     1:06.70 (36.10)
  6 Nelson, Tory        20 BAD-MR               1:11.50    1:07.86         23
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)
  7 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:08.09         22
                  31.83     1:08.09 (36.26)
  8 Reitz, Kelly A      20 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.34         21
                  32.33     1:08.34 (36.01)
  9 Skelos, Daphne F    17 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:08.80         19
                  32.04     1:08.80 (36.76)
 10 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.65    1:08.98         17
                  32.31     1:08.98 (36.67)
 11 Daly, Britt A       19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:09.15         16
                  32.38     1:09.15 (36.77)
 12 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52    1:09.34         15
                  32.05     1:09.34 (37.29)
 13 Chiappetta, Emma A  15 BAD-MR               1:10.00    1:09.50         14
                  32.82     1:09.50 (36.68)
 14 Ahern, Taryn M      19 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:09.57         13
                  33.10     1:09.57 (36.47)
 15 Hyland, Allison     15 BAD-MR               1:10.50    1:09.69         11.5
                  31.80     1:09.69 (37.89)
 15 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              1:07.37    1:09.69         11.5
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)
 17 Napoli, Caitlin A   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:09.73          9
                  33.34     1:09.73 (36.39)
 18 Evans, Laura A      14 BAD-MR               1:11.90    1:09.76          7
                  33.89     1:09.76 (35.87)
 19 Degrazia, Kristen   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.48    1:09.82          6
                  32.88     1:09.82 (36.94)
 20 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:09.92          5
                  32.50     1:09.92 (37.42)
 21 Siano, Alyssa M     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:10.07          4
                  34.08     1:10.07 (35.99)
 22 Birkmire, Jenna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:01.67Y   1:10.17          3
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)
 23 Derlath, Erica A    15 UNLIA-MR             1:11.00    1:10.31          2
                  32.96     1:10.31 (37.35)
 24 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31    1:10.37          1
                  33.37     1:10.37 (37.00)
 25 Kane, Kandra L      17 TVSC-MR              1:11.71    1:10.38
                  33.90     1:10.38 (36.48)
 26 Siegel, Erika A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.85    1:10.43
                  32.81     1:10.43 (37.62)
 27 Hughes, Katie C     14 BAD-MR               1:13.55    1:10.51
                  32.76     1:10.51 (37.75)
 28 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               1:11.00    1:10.52
                  32.90     1:10.52 (37.62)
 29 Clemens, Clare A    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.24    1:10.67
                  33.35     1:10.67 (37.32)
 30 Hebrank, Hilary B   17 UNAT-MR              1:11.24    1:10.70
                  33.37     1:10.70 (37.33)
 31 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:10.76
                  32.88     1:10.76 (37.88)
 32 Bucaria, Kristen    15 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:10.86
                  33.24     1:10.86 (37.62)
 33 Mango, Magdalena M  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55    1:11.03
                  32.66     1:11.03 (38.37)
 33 Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               1:11.66    1:11.03
                  33.23     1:11.03 (37.80)
 35 LeGuyader, Sydney   15 IA-MR                1:12.12    1:11.14
                  33.97     1:11.14 (37.17)
 36 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               1:12.00    1:11.17
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)
 37 Palmeri, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.28
                  34.12     1:11.28 (37.16)
 38 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:11.45
                  33.73     1:11.45 (37.72)
 39 Malone, Becky L     14 NBS-MR               1:11.61    1:11.59
                  33.36     1:11.59 (38.23)
 39 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.74    1:11.59
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)
 41 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              1:12.02    1:11.68
                  33.74     1:11.68 (37.94)
 42 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.85
                  32.63     1:11.85 (39.22)
 43 Gibbons, Alanna     13 Basc-MR              1:11.55    1:11.87
                  33.33     1:11.87 (38.54)
 44 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.96
                  33.41     1:11.96 (38.55)
 45 Shapiro, Amanda M   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50    1:12.07
                  32.76     1:12.07 (39.31)
 46 Shanja, Arbra       13 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:12.12
                  33.56     1:12.12 (38.56)
 46 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                1:10.18S   1:12.12
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)
 48 Harris, Katherine   14 LBA-MR               1:11.90    1:12.15
                  33.68     1:12.15 (38.47)
 49 Kemp, Victoria L    17 MSC-MR               1:11.35    1:12.59
                  34.23     1:12.59 (38.36)
 50 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57    1:12.67
                  33.44     1:12.67 (39.23)
 51 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR               1:04.33Y   1:12.84
                  34.35     1:12.84 (38.49)
 52 Berg, Shea P        14 MSC-MR               1:03.65Y   1:12.87
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)
 53 Kelly, Emily C      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.25
                  34.19     1:13.25 (39.06)
 54 Ehret, Jane M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.02    1:13.63
                  34.01     1:13.63 (39.62)
 55 Flaherty, Meagan E  16 HYB-MR               1:03.91Y   1:14.03
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)
 56 Sudano, Ashley M    15 CSC-MR               1:11.38    1:14.10
                  34.68     1:14.10 (39.42)
 57 Balder, Jaclyn M    16 UNLIA-MR             1:13.45    1:14.11
                  34.49     1:14.11 (39.62)
 58 Goldson, Liz C      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:14.14
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)
 59 Daly, Jenna S       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:14.27
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)
 60 Zaltsman, Janine    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.98    1:14.34
                  33.82     1:14.34 (40.52)
 61 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:14.79
                  35.48     1:14.79 (39.31)
 62 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               1:13.30    1:14.81
                  36.02     1:14.81 (38.79)
 63 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:15.31
                  34.99     1:15.31 (40.32)
 64 Levine, Kimberly A  16 MSC-MR               1:02.81Y   1:15.37
                  34.38     1:15.37 (40.99)
 65 Fountain, Michelle  15 IA-MR                1:04.01Y   1:15.43
                  35.33     1:15.43 (40.10)
 66 Plaschka, Jade      14 HAA-MR               1:05.28Y   1:16.37
                  35.26     1:16.37 (41.11)
 67 Healey, Vivian O    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.23    1:16.88
                  36.51     1:16.88 (40.37)
 68 Parodi, Annie T     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.58Y   1:17.69
                  34.85     1:17.69 (42.84)
 -- Calanog, Michelle   21 LIAC-MR              1:09.50   X1:10.14
                  32.16     1:10.14 (37.98)

Event 8  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS
                55.37  OLYT
                55.99  NATL
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRN
              1:00.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Geoffrey P  17 NBS-MR                 59.53      58.26 SECT    30
                  27.01       58.26 (31.25)
  2 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR               1:00.00      59.32 SECT    27
  3 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR                 59.65      59.61 SECT    26
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  18 OWA-MR               1:05.68    1:00.30 SECT    25
                  28.07     1:00.30 (32.23)
  5 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               1:02.92    1:01.37         24
  6 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.80    1:01.51         23
                  28.64     1:01.51 (32.87)
  7 Wollner, Samuel B   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.37    1:01.96         22
                  29.67     1:01.96 (32.29)
  8 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.14         20
                  29.92     1:02.14 (32.22)
  8 Yate, Jasper M      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:02.14         20
                  30.72     1:02.14 (31.42)
 10 Yeager, Kyle A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:02.54         17
                  29.16     1:02.54 (33.38)
 11 Eltahawy, Noor S    16 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:02.55         16
                  29.73     1:02.55 (32.82)
 12 Maynard, Phil A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.49    1:02.83         15
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)
 13 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               1:03.38    1:03.04         14
                  29.36     1:03.04 (33.68)
 14 Brennan, Austin F   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.19    1:03.11         13
                  29.40     1:03.11 (33.71)
 15 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              1:03.88    1:03.13         12
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)
 16 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.31         11
                  29.15     1:03.31 (34.16)
 17 Gross, Ben          17 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:03.41          9
 18 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               1:06.63    1:04.61          7
                  30.04     1:04.61 (34.57)
 19 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               1:01.48    1:04.64          6
                  30.43     1:04.64 (34.21)
 20 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:05.01          5
                  29.70     1:05.01 (35.31)
 21 Pelton, Greg H      14 UNBAD-MR             1:03.50    1:05.34          4
                  31.00     1:05.34 (34.34)
 22 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               1:07.53    1:05.45          3
                  30.69     1:05.45 (34.76)
 23 Catano, AL          14 IA-MR                1:06.55    1:05.46          2
                  30.04     1:05.46 (35.42)
 24 Castellano, Joseph  15 WAC-MR               1:03.25    1:06.18          1
                  30.14     1:06.18 (36.04)
 25 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                 56.20Y   1:06.22
                  30.44     1:06.22 (35.78)
 26 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:06.59
                  31.36     1:06.59 (35.23)
 27 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR               1:07.52    1:06.84
                  31.25     1:06.84 (35.59)
 28 Kim, Kevin L        16 FLY-MR               1:07.45    1:07.09
                  29.79     1:07.09 (37.30)
 29 Meaney, Brad T      15 WAC-MR               1:04.86    1:07.32
                  30.11     1:07.32 (37.21)
 30 Perez-Rogers, Joe   15 Ndac-MR                57.67Y   1:07.50
                  30.89     1:07.50 (36.61)
 31 Goldstein, Alex A   16 HYB-MR                 59.65Y   1:07.62
                  30.92     1:07.62 (36.70)
 32 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:08.15
                  31.61     1:08.15 (36.54)
 33 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR               1:04.80    1:08.19
                  29.37     1:08.19 (38.82)
 34 Smith, Kendall C    14 Express Swimming-MR    59.03Y   1:08.34
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)
 35 Outcault, Andrew    16 HAA-MR                 59.71Y   1:08.38
                  32.08     1:08.38 (36.30)
 36 Stanco, Trevor V    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12Y   1:08.66
                  31.57     1:08.66 (37.09)
 37 Gao, Simon X        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.83S   1:08.94
                  31.27     1:08.94 (37.67)
 38 Dowling, Jake A     13 TVSC-MR              1:06.96S   1:09.69
                  32.66     1:09.69 (37.03)
 39 Hikal, Karim        17 Basc-MR              1:00.72    1:09.74
                  30.79     1:09.74 (38.95)
 40 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:13.01
                  34.19     1:13.01 (38.82)
 41 Woo, Shaun Y        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.68Y   1:13.51
                  34.73     1:13.51 (38.78)
 -- Neuwirth, Ben J     21 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.13Y  X1:00.74
                  28.51     1:00.74 (32.23)
 -- Chevalier, Nicolas  20 MSC-MR               1:04.86         DQ

Event 9  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:52.47      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD
                4:55.89  OLYT
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRN
                5:22.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR              4:47.13    4:48.55!OLYT    30
                  30.82     1:06.58 (35.76)     1:44.00 (37.42)     2:20.14 (36.14)
        3:01.19 (41.05)     3:42.84 (41.65)     4:16.40 (33.56)     4:48.55 (32.15)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.92    5:06.37 SECT    27
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:49.14 (39.89)     2:27.85 (38.71)
        3:13.14 (45.29)     3:57.68 (44.54)     4:32.70 (35.02)     5:06.37 (33.67)
  3 Klein, Jackie C     17 UNMSC-MR             5:27.72    5:12.64 SECT    26
                  32.27     1:08.63 (36.36)     1:49.59 (40.96)     2:30.35 (40.76)
        3:15.96 (45.61)     4:01.77 (45.81)     4:37.56 (35.79)     5:12.64 (35.08)
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.78    5:13.85 SECT    25
                  32.95     1:11.46 (38.51)     1:51.76 (40.30)     2:31.47 (39.71)
        3:17.70 (46.23)     4:05.15 (47.45)     4:39.48 (34.33)     5:13.85 (34.37)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               5:31.50    5:17.70 SECT    24
                  33.19     1:10.00 (36.81)     1:49.68 (39.68)     2:28.62 (38.94)
        3:15.45 (46.83)     4:04.85 (49.40)     4:41.19 (36.34)     5:17.70 (36.51)
  6 Groenwoud, Carmen   17 BAD-MR               5:36.99    5:18.15 SECT    23
                  32.66     1:11.34 (38.68)     1:53.51 (42.17)     2:36.49 (42.98)
        3:19.31 (42.82)     4:05.26 (45.95)     4:42.04 (36.78)     5:18.15 (36.11)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R   15 BAD-MR               5:21.55    5:18.66 SECT    22
                  31.30     1:09.67 (38.37)     1:50.85 (41.18)     2:32.31 (41.46)
        3:17.67 (45.36)     4:04.66 (46.99)     4:42.16 (37.50)     5:18.66 (36.50)
  8 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.53    5:19.52 SECT    21
                  33.92     1:12.64 (38.72)     1:53.13 (40.49)     2:32.65 (39.52)
        3:20.25 (47.60)     4:07.78 (47.53)     4:44.37 (36.59)     5:19.52 (35.15)
  9 Kelly, Katie A      18 IA-MR                5:20.29    5:21.09 SECT    19
                  34.16     1:14.12 (39.96)     1:56.28 (42.16)     2:39.11 (42.83)
        3:23.38 (44.27)     4:08.79 (45.41)     4:45.30 (36.51)     5:21.09 (35.79)
 10 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.15    5:21.53 SECT    17
                  34.04     1:13.75 (39.71)     1:55.91 (42.16)     2:37.09 (41.18)
        3:23.17 (46.08)     4:10.26 (47.09)     4:46.82 (36.56)     5:21.53 (34.71)
 11 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR              5:27.38    5:23.14         16
                  35.30     1:14.02 (38.72)     1:58.47 (44.45)     2:42.44 (43.97)
        3:29.01 (46.57)     4:16.70 (47.69)     4:50.40 (33.70)     5:23.14 (32.74)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.47    5:24.07         15
                  34.03     1:13.09 (39.06)     1:54.06 (40.97)     2:34.59 (40.53)
        3:22.08 (47.49)     4:10.96 (48.88)     4:48.53 (37.57)     5:24.07 (35.54)
 13 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.43    5:26.33         14
                                1:11.88 ( )                             2:39.32 ( )
                                4:12.98 ( )   5:26.33 (1:13.35)
 14 Bucaria, Kristen    15 HAA-MR               5:28.69    5:26.82         13
                  33.63     1:13.03 (39.40)     1:56.62 (43.59)     2:39.76 (43.14)
        3:25.27 (45.51)     4:12.35 (47.08)     4:50.12 (37.77)     5:26.82 (36.70)
 15 Masterson, Keri E   17 LIAC-MR              5:43.00    5:27.15         12
                  32.88     1:11.53 (38.65)     1:57.09 (45.56)     2:38.91 (41.82)
        3:26.63 (47.72)     4:14.52 (47.89)     4:51.03 (36.51)     5:27.15 (36.12)
 16 Tolan, Meagan A     17 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:29.79         11
                  35.67     1:16.65 (40.98)     1:59.88 (43.23)     2:42.81 (42.93)
        3:29.78 (46.97)     4:17.47 (47.69)     4:53.67 (36.20)     5:29.79 (36.12)
 17 LeGuyader, Clare L  16 IA-MR                5:32.14    5:30.74          9
                  34.97     1:16.67 (41.70)     1:59.68 (43.01)     2:42.35 (42.67)
        3:30.07 (47.72)     4:19.28 (49.21)     4:55.01 (35.73)     5:30.74 (35.73)
 18 Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               5:40.54    5:32.11          7
                  36.44     1:17.58 (41.14)     2:00.48 (42.90)     2:43.59 (43.11)
        3:32.69 (49.10)     4:20.70 (48.01)     4:58.16 (37.46)     5:32.11 (33.95)
 19 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               5:38.00    5:32.98          6
                                1:13.94 ( )                             2:39.97 ( )
                                4:17.72 ( )   5:32.98 (1:15.26)
 20 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.68Y   5:33.75          5
                  35.62     1:16.85 (41.23)     2:01.68 (44.83)     2:46.25 (44.57)
        3:30.71 (44.46)     4:15.50 (44.79)     4:55.12 (39.62)     5:33.75 (38.63)
 21 Daly, Jenna S       15 LIAC-MR              5:31.75    5:35.16          4
                  35.90     1:16.09 (40.19)     2:01.22 (45.13)     2:44.81 (43.59)
        3:33.88 (49.07)     4:24.40 (50.52)     5:00.16 (35.76)     5:35.16 (35.00)
 22 Smith, Devin E      16 CSC-MR               5:31.27    5:35.17          3
                                1:17.41 ( )                             2:44.77 ( )
                                4:22.12 ( )   5:35.17 (1:13.05)
 23 Ponzo, Victoria     14 FLY-MR               5:33.89    5:35.83          2
                  34.64     1:14.67 (40.03)     1:59.39 (44.72)     2:41.80 (42.41)
        3:33.28 (51.48)     4:25.63 (52.35)     5:01.30 (35.67)     5:35.83 (34.53)
 24 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               5:03.10Y   5:37.62          1
                  35.14     1:18.38 (43.24)     2:02.83 (44.45)     2:46.43 (43.60)
        3:33.37 (46.94)     4:21.78 (48.41)     5:00.13 (38.35)     5:37.62 (37.49)
 25 Holleran, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.64    5:37.76
                                1:16.60 ( )                             2:47.08 ( )
                                4:20.28 ( )   5:37.76 (1:17.48)
 26 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              5:16.70    5:38.27
                  34.93     1:14.98 (40.05)     2:01.15 (46.17)     2:45.01 (43.86)
        3:30.77 (45.76)     4:18.58 (47.81)     4:59.54 (40.96)     5:38.27 (38.73)
 27 Guzman, Paula       15 FLY-MR               5:34.67    5:38.31
                  35.20     1:15.35 (40.15)     1:57.38 (42.03)     2:39.33 (41.95)
        3:30.29 (50.96)     4:22.86 (52.57)     5:00.93 (38.07)     5:38.31 (37.38)
 28 Malone, Becky L     14 NBS-MR               4:51.46Y   5:38.89
                  34.13     1:13.78 (39.65)     1:59.01 (45.23)     2:45.54 (46.53)
        3:31.85 (46.31)     4:20.67 (48.82)     5:00.34 (39.67)     5:38.89 (38.55)
 29 LeGuyader, Sydney   15 IA-MR                4:56.66Y   5:39.88
                  34.67     1:15.50 (40.83)     2:01.46 (45.96)     2:46.08 (44.62)
        3:36.67 (50.59)     4:28.42 (51.75)     5:05.24 (36.82)     5:39.88 (34.64)
 30 Aiello, Christina   16 MSC-MR               4:53.33Y   5:41.42
                  36.13     1:17.20 (41.07)     2:01.12 (43.92)     2:43.03 (41.91)
        3:31.85 (48.82)     4:21.88 (50.03)     5:01.89 (40.01)     5:41.42 (39.53)
 31 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:36.60    5:41.55
                  37.17     1:18.77 (41.60)     2:04.50 (45.73)     2:49.30 (44.80)
        3:39.41 (50.11)     4:28.31 (48.90)     5:05.22 (36.91)     5:41.55 (36.33)
 32 Einsidler, Allie    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.37Y   5:41.87
                                1:17.27 ( )                             2:44.26 ( )
                                4:25.83 ( )   5:41.87 (1:16.04)
 33 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               5:36.42    5:42.39
                  36.42     1:20.29 (43.87)     2:04.09 (43.80)     2:47.46 (43.37)
        3:36.30 (48.84)     4:24.38 (48.08)     5:04.68 (40.30)     5:42.39 (37.71)
 34 Bransfield, Sammy   14 LIAC-MR              5:02.61Y   5:42.84
                  35.69     1:18.68 (42.99)     2:04.26 (45.58)     2:48.58 (44.32)
        3:35.04 (46.46)     4:23.20 (48.16)     5:03.39 (40.19)     5:42.84 (39.45)
 35 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               5:41.44    5:43.05
                  36.95     1:21.99 (45.04)     2:08.94 (46.95)     2:54.85 (45.91)
        3:41.58 (46.73)     4:28.34 (46.76)     5:06.14 (37.80)     5:43.05 (36.91)
 36 Gibbons, Alanna     13 Basc-MR              5:39.69    5:44.22
                  34.98     1:16.01 (41.03)     2:01.05 (45.04)     2:45.35 (44.30)
        3:35.47 (50.12)     4:26.73 (51.26)     5:05.54 (38.81)     5:44.22 (38.68)
 37 Bowman, Colleen E   18 IA-MR                5:41.59    5:45.79
                  36.16     1:18.22 (42.06)     2:05.71 (47.49)     2:51.69 (45.98)
        3:41.67 (49.98)     4:32.10 (50.43)     5:09.14 (37.04)     5:45.79 (36.65)
 38 Ehret, Jane M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.82    5:46.23
                  34.88     1:15.15 (40.27)     2:01.38 (46.23)     2:45.43 (44.05)
        3:33.80 (48.37)     4:24.42 (50.62)     5:06.15 (41.73)     5:46.23 (40.08)
 39 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              5:44.99    5:48.71
                  35.92     1:17.16 (41.24)     2:03.22 (46.06)     2:49.32 (46.10)
        3:37.68 (48.36)     4:27.34 (49.66)     5:08.31 (40.97)     5:48.71 (40.40)
 40 Pirog, Francesca E  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.71    5:48.94
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)     2:03.57 (47.41)     2:48.25 (44.68)
        3:41.09 (52.84)     4:33.20 (52.11)     5:11.29 (38.09)     5:48.94 (37.65)
 41 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR              5:40.45    5:49.54
                  36.20     1:18.60 (42.40)     2:04.94 (46.34)     2:51.40 (46.46)
        3:42.33 (50.93)     4:35.12 (52.79)     5:13.44 (38.32)     5:49.54 (36.10)
 42 Purdy, Dana R       14 TVSC-MR              5:05.02Y   5:50.97
                  37.87     1:22.46 (44.59)     2:07.62 (45.16)     2:51.48 (43.86)
        3:41.59 (50.11)     4:31.13 (49.54)     5:11.81 (40.68)     5:50.97 (39.16)
 43 Kemp, Victoria L    17 MSC-MR               5:37.91    5:57.77
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)     2:04.01 (47.40)     2:49.92 (45.91)
        3:42.44 (52.52)     4:36.03 (53.59)     5:17.47 (41.44)     5:57.77 (40.30)

Event 10  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD
                4:28.89  OLYT
                4:34.29  NATL
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JRN
                4:57.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     19 MSC-MR               4:52.21    4:48.70 SECT    30
                  30.55     1:06.40 (35.85)     1:43.16 (36.76)     2:19.05 (35.89)
        3:00.28 (41.23)     3:42.59 (42.31)     4:16.23 (33.64)     4:48.70 (32.47)
  2 Mironov, Anthony D  17 BAD-MR               4:52.55    4:53.79 SECT    27
                  30.29     1:05.28 (34.99)     1:45.20 (39.92)     2:23.92 (38.72)
        3:05.24 (41.32)     3:46.41 (41.17)     4:21.00 (34.59)     4:53.79 (32.79)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.95    4:57.03 SECT    26
                  30.17     1:05.52 (35.35)     1:43.78 (38.26)     2:21.35 (37.57)
        3:05.92 (44.57)     3:50.12 (44.20)     4:24.10 (33.98)     4:57.03 (32.93)
  4 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.09    5:01.11         25
                  31.31     1:07.43 (36.12)     1:46.81 (39.38)     2:25.47 (38.66)
        3:10.24 (44.77)     3:55.43 (45.19)     4:28.63 (33.20)     5:01.11 (32.48)
  5 Eltahawy, Noor S    16 LIAC-MR              4:59.01    5:03.69         24
                  31.06     1:06.63 (35.57)     1:45.94 (39.31)     2:25.62 (39.68)
        3:10.55 (44.93)     3:55.38 (44.83)     4:29.37 (33.99)     5:03.69 (34.32)
  6 Lane, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              5:10.10    5:04.03         23
                  32.05     1:09.70 (37.65)     1:52.70 (43.00)     2:30.10 (37.40)
        3:14.23 (44.13)     3:58.20 (43.97)     4:31.81 (33.61)     5:04.03 (32.22)
  7 Dent, Rog L         16 LIAC-MR              4:56.65    5:04.38         22
                  31.38     1:08.39 (37.01)     1:50.73 (42.34)     2:30.91 (40.18)
        3:13.87 (42.96)     3:56.84 (42.97)     4:31.53 (34.69)     5:04.38 (32.85)
  8 Jacobson, Matt A    15 BAD-MR               5:21.00    5:08.55         21
                  30.86     1:06.89 (36.03)     1:48.56 (41.67)     2:29.21 (40.65)
        3:12.09 (42.88)     3:57.16 (45.07)     4:34.06 (36.90)     5:08.55 (34.49)
  9 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               4:29.16Y   5:08.63         19
                  32.05     1:09.39 (37.34)     1:48.56 (39.17)     2:26.86 (38.30)
        3:13.54 (46.68)     4:00.97 (47.43)     4:35.65 (34.68)     5:08.63 (32.98)
 10 Morrissey, Sean W   16 BAD-MR               5:19.50    5:08.96         17
                  32.50     1:11.94 (39.44)     1:53.22 (41.28)     2:33.55 (40.33)
        3:18.08 (44.53)     4:03.84 (45.76)     4:36.79 (32.95)     5:08.96 (32.17)
 11 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              5:10.33    5:09.56         16
                  32.11     1:10.75 (38.64)     1:51.89 (41.14)     2:30.88 (38.99)
        3:15.81 (44.93)     4:01.57 (45.76)     4:36.96 (35.39)     5:09.56 (32.60)
 12 Maynard, Phil A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.92    5:09.74         15
                  31.39     1:08.44 (37.05)     1:49.98 (41.54)     2:30.24 (40.26)
        3:15.64 (45.40)     4:01.06 (45.42)     4:36.05 (34.99)     5:09.74 (33.69)
 13 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:32.11Y   5:12.35         14
                  31.34     1:07.82 (36.48)     1:49.39 (41.57)     2:30.48 (41.09)
        3:17.82 (47.34)     4:05.02 (47.20)     4:39.26 (34.24)     5:12.35 (33.09)
 14 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               5:20.00    5:13.19         13
                  32.18     1:10.03 (37.85)     1:50.77 (40.74)     2:30.00 (39.23)
        3:17.59 (47.59)     4:04.92 (47.33)     4:40.40 (35.48)     5:13.19 (32.79)
 15 Murray, Connor J    15 MSC-MR               5:19.32    5:13.57         12
                  34.36     1:14.22 (39.86)     1:54.08 (39.86)     2:33.23 (39.15)
        3:18.15 (44.92)     4:03.48 (45.33)     4:39.44 (35.96)     5:13.57 (34.13)
 16 Derlath, Jonathan   13 UNLIA-MR             5:14.20    5:13.58         11
                                1:15.02 ( )                             2:35.06 ( )
                                4:07.94 ( )   5:13.58 (1:05.64)
 17 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.89Y   5:13.88          9
                  32.84     1:12.35 (39.51)     1:51.97 (39.62)     2:31.65 (39.68)
        3:17.87 (46.22)     4:04.80 (46.93)     4:39.81 (35.01)     5:13.88 (34.07)
 18 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.65    5:14.03          7
                  32.42     1:09.56 (37.14)     1:51.92 (42.36)     2:33.08 (41.16)
        3:16.82 (43.74)     4:02.69 (45.87)     4:38.62 (35.93)     5:14.03 (35.41)
 19 Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR              5:12.96    5:19.68          6
                  32.73     1:10.94 (38.21)     1:52.66 (41.72)     2:33.44 (40.78)
        3:20.92 (47.48)     4:09.17 (48.25)     4:44.05 (34.88)     5:19.68 (35.63)
 20 Stanco, Trevor V    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.65Y   5:20.28          5
                                1:12.30 ( )                             2:37.19 ( )
                                4:10.20 ( )   5:20.28 (1:10.08)
 21 Sagginario, Joseph  16 CSC-MR               5:06.64    5:21.01          4
                  31.95     1:09.92 (37.97)     1:53.26 (43.34)     2:34.98 (41.72)
        3:23.22 (48.24)     4:12.38 (49.16)     4:46.85 (34.47)     5:21.01 (34.16)
 22 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR              5:09.97    5:25.21          3
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)     1:56.25 (40.53)     2:35.99 (39.74)
        3:25.49 (49.50)     4:15.49 (50.00)     4:51.12 (35.63)     5:25.21 (34.09)
 -- Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.70         DQ
                  33.10     1:11.70 (38.60)     1:52.01 (40.31)     2:31.93 (39.92)
        3:15.50 (43.57)     3:59.98 (44.48)     4:34.49 (34.51)          DQ (33.75)

Event 11  Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C., LIAC
                8:45.29  OPEN
                8:53.89  JRN
                9:04.19  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:50.00    8:50.36 JRN     60
     1) Clemens, Clare A 19             2) Alejandro, Tricia A 15
     3) Clemens, Alison P 16            4) Illescas, Jennifer P 17
                  31.90   1:06.02 (1:06.02)   1:40.66 (1:40.66)   2:15.34 (2:15.34)
        2:46.31 (30.97)   3:20.50 (1:05.16)   3:56.61 (1:41.27)   4:32.48 (2:17.14)
        5:02.53 (30.05)   5:35.67 (1:03.19)   6:09.75 (1:37.27)   6:43.81 (2:11.33)
        7:13.12 (29.31)   7:45.65 (1:01.84)   8:18.00 (1:34.19)   8:50.36 (2:06.55)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:42.00    8:51.86 JRN     54
     1) Sprague, Whitney C 18           2) Duguet, Paola F 17
     3) Gruendel, Kerry R 15            4) Forrester, Alex 13
                  29.83   1:02.36 (1:02.36)   1:35.94 (1:35.94)   2:09.10 (2:09.10)
        2:40.03 (30.93)   3:14.22 (1:05.12)   3:49.52 (1:40.42)   4:24.82 (2:15.72)
        4:56.38 (31.56)   5:32.10 (1:07.28)   6:08.61 (1:43.79)   6:43.62 (2:18.80)
        7:12.27 (28.65)   7:45.00 (1:01.38)   8:18.33 (1:34.71)   8:51.86 (2:08.24)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    9:00.00    8:56.36 SECT    52
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 14              2) Groenwoud, Carmen 17
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 14                4) Nelson, Tory 20
                  31.23   1:05.30 (1:05.30)   1:39.87 (1:39.87)   2:13.76 (2:13.76)
        2:44.37 (30.61)   3:18.29 (1:04.53)   3:52.71 (1:38.95)   4:27.51 (2:13.75)
        4:57.99 (30.48)   5:31.87 (1:04.36)   6:06.86 (1:39.35)   6:42.17 (2:14.66)
        7:12.76 (30.59)   7:47.06 (1:04.89)   8:22.66 (1:40.49)   8:56.36 (2:14.19)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        9:03.70    8:57.84 SECT    50
     1) Napoli, Caitlin A 17            2) Daly, Shannon L 21
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 15          4) Parisi, Lauren N 15
                  31.70   1:06.26 (1:06.26)   1:41.17 (1:41.17)   2:15.12 (2:15.12)
        2:46.72 (31.60)   3:21.54 (1:06.42)   3:56.64 (1:41.52)   4:31.04 (2:15.92)
        5:02.26 (31.22)   5:36.17 (1:05.13)   6:10.14 (1:39.10)   6:43.17 (2:12.13)
        7:13.61 (30.44)   7:48.19 (1:05.02)   8:23.61 (1:40.44)   8:57.84 (2:14.67)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:40.00    9:00.30 SECT    48
     1) Brodt, Christina J 16           2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 18
     3) Fasano, Jackie A 16             4) Goldson, Liz C 16
                  31.18   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:39.65 (1:39.65)   2:14.88 (2:14.88)
        2:46.63 (31.75)   3:22.24 (1:07.36)   3:58.20 (1:43.32)   4:33.74 (2:18.86)
        5:04.30 (30.56)   5:38.05 (1:04.31)   6:12.09 (1:38.35)   6:45.37 (2:11.63)
        7:16.49 (31.12)   7:50.86 (1:05.49)   8:26.02 (1:40.65)   9:00.30 (2:14.93)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            9:00.00    9:08.17         46
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 17             2) Kelly, Emily C 13
     3) Festa, Julia D 13               4) Daly, Jenna S 15
                  31.92   1:07.09 (1:07.09)   1:42.19 (1:42.19)   2:16.44 (2:16.44)
        2:47.91 (31.47)   3:22.36 (1:05.92)   3:57.07 (1:40.63)   4:31.14 (2:14.70)
        5:03.68 (32.54)   5:38.97 (1:07.83)   6:14.85 (1:43.71)   6:49.35 (2:18.21)
        7:21.46 (32.11)   7:56.83 (1:07.48)   8:32.69 (1:43.34)   9:08.17 (2:18.82)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      9:17.38    9:08.43         44
     1) LeGuyader, Clare L 16           2) Kelly, Katie A 18
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 15         4) Larson, Kim P 13
                  32.23   1:07.00 (1:07.00)   1:42.20 (1:42.20)   2:15.72 (2:15.72)
        2:47.47 (31.75)   3:22.32 (1:06.60)   3:57.84 (1:42.12)   4:33.15 (2:17.43)
        5:05.48 (32.33)   5:41.26 (1:08.11)   6:17.11 (1:43.96)   6:53.54 (2:20.39)
        7:24.56 (31.02)   7:59.15 (1:05.61)   8:34.19 (1:40.65)   9:08.43 (2:14.89)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:56.30    9:14.29         42
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 15                2) Sullivan, Ellen F 17
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16             4) Ahern, Taryn M 19
                  31.68   1:05.78 (1:05.78)   1:40.77 (1:40.77)   2:15.77 (2:15.77)
        2:46.78 (31.01)   3:21.49 (1:05.72)   3:57.47 (1:41.70)   4:33.22 (2:17.45)
        5:05.06 (31.84)   5:40.48 (1:07.26)   6:17.61 (1:44.39)   6:54.42 (2:21.20)
        7:25.71 (31.29)   8:01.23 (1:06.81)   8:37.74 (1:43.32)   9:14.29 (2:19.87)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        9:11.00    9:15.88         38
     1) Daly, Britt A 19                2) Biagioli, Alana 13
     3) Biagioli, Caitlyn 15            4) Kochman, Julie N 15
                  32.44   1:05.87 (1:05.87)   1:40.30 (1:40.30)   2:14.28 (2:14.28)
        2:45.77 (31.49)   3:21.20 (1:06.92)   3:57.76 (1:43.48)   4:34.27 (2:19.99)
        5:06.41 (32.14)   5:42.80 (1:08.53)   6:20.50 (1:46.23)   6:57.40 (2:23.13)
        7:28.84 (31.44)   8:03.90 (1:06.50)   8:40.59 (1:43.19)   9:15.88 (2:18.48)
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           9:21.39    9:20.33         34
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 13            2) Anderer, Britney 13
     3) Blom, Danielle 14               4) Bucaria, Kristen 15
                  31.88   1:06.64 (1:06.64)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)   2:15.99 (2:15.99)
        2:48.65 (32.66)   3:25.95 (1:09.96)   4:03.15 (1:47.16)   4:39.98 (2:23.99)
        5:12.21 (32.23)   5:48.89 (1:08.91)   6:26.26 (1:46.28)   7:02.00 (2:22.02)
        7:33.07 (31.07)   8:08.40 (1:06.40)   8:45.05 (1:43.05)   9:20.33 (2:18.33)
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       9:25.42    9:21.55         32
     1) Guzman, Paula 15                2) Guelly, Gabi K 15
     3) Winkler, Caitlin 15             4) Ponzo, Victoria 14
                  33.07   1:09.38 (1:09.38)   1:46.44 (1:46.44)   2:22.92 (2:22.92)
        2:54.67 (31.75)   3:31.11 (1:08.19)   4:08.27 (1:45.35)   4:44.87 (2:21.95)
        5:17.00 (32.13)   5:52.55 (1:07.68)   6:29.03 (1:44.16)   7:05.26 (2:20.39)
        7:36.23 (30.97)   8:10.51 (1:05.25)   8:46.89 (1:41.63)   9:21.55 (2:16.29)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                9:08.81    9:22.83         30
     1) Smith, Devin E 16               2) Gaffey, Melanie A 13
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 15             4) Bunster, Kelly E 14
                  31.83   1:06.36 (1:06.36)   1:42.41 (1:42.41)   2:17.95 (2:17.95)
        2:48.67 (30.72)   3:24.70 (1:06.75)   4:03.00 (1:45.05)   4:42.51 (2:24.56)
        5:14.45 (31.94)   5:50.71 (1:08.20)   6:27.94 (1:45.43)   7:05.69 (2:23.18)
        7:37.10 (31.41)   8:13.19 (1:07.50)   8:48.51 (1:42.82)   9:22.83 (2:17.14)
 13 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                9:32.22    9:26.43         28
     1) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 15       2) DiDonato, Emily 14
     3) Ferrante, Francesca S 15        4) Nugent, Susan A 14
                  32.41   1:08.28 (1:08.28)   1:44.08 (1:44.08)   2:19.35 (2:19.35)
                          3:30.41 (1:11.06)   4:08.61 (1:49.26)   4:45.61 (2:26.26)
        5:16.53 (30.92)   5:52.14 (1:06.53)   6:28.79 (1:43.18)   7:05.30 (2:19.69)
        7:37.94 (32.64)   8:14.53 (1:09.23)   8:50.30 (1:45.00)   9:26.43 (2:21.13)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      9:25.00    9:28.46         26
     1) Lehner, Eliza A 16              2) Shiota, Lili M 14
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 17          4) Healey, Vivian O 17
                  32.98   1:09.71 (1:09.71)   1:45.76 (1:45.76)   2:21.62 (2:21.62)
        2:52.09 (30.47)   3:26.81 (1:05.19)   4:05.43 (1:43.81)   4:43.37 (2:21.75)
        5:14.94 (31.57)   5:49.54 (1:06.17)   6:26.15 (1:42.78)   7:01.58 (2:18.21)
        7:34.27 (32.69)   8:12.44 (1:10.86)   8:51.07 (1:49.49)   9:28.46 (2:26.88)
 15 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                9:08.58    9:40.53         24
     1) Collyer, Courtney 14            2) Giberson, Kari 14
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 13           4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  33.36   1:09.84 (1:09.84)   1:47.31 (1:47.31)   2:25.39 (2:25.39)
        2:58.01 (32.62)   3:34.87 (1:09.48)   4:13.21 (1:47.82)   4:51.59 (2:26.20)
        5:25.83 (34.24)   6:04.48 (1:12.89)   6:44.17 (1:52.58)   7:22.17 (2:30.58)
                            7:38.51 (16.34)   9:04.89 (1:42.72)   9:40.53 (2:18.36)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       9:40.00    9:41.33         22
     1) Martinez, Bianca 15             2) Arana, Priscilla 14
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 13            4) Betancourt, Lauren 13
                  32.13   1:07.37 (1:07.37)   1:44.45 (1:44.45)   2:20.95 (2:20.95)
                          3:30.67 (1:09.72)   4:08.67 (1:47.72)   4:46.24 (2:25.29)
        5:19.02 (32.78)   5:56.44 (1:10.20)   6:35.50 (1:49.26)   7:13.52 (2:27.28)
        7:46.87 (33.35)   8:24.17 (1:10.65)   9:02.54 (1:49.02)   9:41.33 (2:27.81)
 17 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    9:35.00    9:48.65         18
     1) Levine, Kimberly A 16           2) Kemp, Victoria L 17
     3) Berg, Shea P 14                 4) Coratti, Samantha J 16
                  34.16   1:11.52 (1:11.52)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)   2:30.43 (2:30.43)
        3:04.58 (34.15)   3:42.58 (1:12.15)   4:22.51 (1:52.08)   5:01.52 (2:31.09)
        5:34.38 (32.86)   6:11.36 (1:09.84)   6:48.63 (1:47.11)   7:23.04 (2:21.52)
        7:56.14 (33.10)   8:32.62 (1:09.58)   9:10.22 (1:47.18)   9:48.65 (2:25.61)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 9:59.11    9:55.37         14
     1) Smith, Jackie 14                2) Schuermann, Kerry 12
     3) Lindahl, Melissa 13             4) Harris, Katherine 14
                  32.88   1:09.30 (1:09.30)   1:46.37 (1:46.37)   2:22.28 (2:22.28)
                          3:34.91 (1:12.63)   4:13.80 (1:51.52)   4:53.33 (2:31.05)
        5:28.77 (35.44)   6:08.40 (1:15.07)   6:48.01 (1:54.68)   7:26.14 (2:32.81)
        7:58.97 (32.83)   8:37.80 (1:11.66)   9:17.66 (1:51.52)   9:55.37 (2:29.23)

Event 12  Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 7:52.04      7/1997 Badger, BAD
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:07.49  JRN
                8:14.79  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:28.50    8:18.39         60
     1) Coombs, Ryan 17                 2) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17
     3) Coombs, Justin 17               4) Gartman, David M 16
                  28.01       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:02.39 (2:02.39)
        2:29.49 (27.10)     3:00.85 (58.46)   3:34.47 (1:32.08)   4:07.98 (2:05.59)
        4:35.65 (27.67)     5:07.22 (59.24)   5:39.55 (1:31.57)   6:11.00 (2:03.02)
        6:39.47 (28.47)   7:12.27 (1:01.27)   7:45.78 (1:34.78)   8:18.39 (2:07.39)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:30.82    8:25.32         54
     1) Chevalier, Nicolas 20           2) Byrnes, Thomas J 15
     3) Wang, Vinson M 16               4) Hudson, Henry D 19
                  28.89   1:00.42 (1:00.42)   1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:04.27 (2:04.27)
        2:34.12 (29.85)   3:06.86 (1:02.59)   3:41.22 (1:36.95)   4:13.62 (2:09.35)
        4:42.19 (28.57)   5:14.73 (1:01.11)   5:49.02 (1:35.40)   6:22.48 (2:08.86)
        6:50.71 (28.23)   7:22.70 (1:00.22)   7:55.45 (1:32.97)   8:25.32 (2:02.84)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                8:28.21    8:27.89         52
     1) Jablonski, Gregory J 18         2) Ziplow, Jason L 17
     3) Frawley III, Robert J 16        4) D'Errico, John A 16
                  28.75   1:01.79 (1:01.79)   1:35.58 (1:35.58)   2:07.47 (2:07.47)
        2:36.05 (28.58)   3:09.65 (1:02.18)   3:44.67 (1:37.20)   4:18.80 (2:11.33)
        4:48.33 (29.53)   5:20.93 (1:02.13)   5:52.98 (1:34.18)   6:24.45 (2:05.65)
        6:51.92 (27.47)     7:23.41 (58.96)   7:55.55 (1:31.10)   8:27.89 (2:03.44)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:15.00    8:28.74         50
     1) Stathopoulos, Cary A 17         2) Liang, Truman 16
     3) D'Ambrosia, Chris 18            4) Wollner, Samuel B 19
                  29.88   1:02.30 (1:02.30)   1:36.05 (1:36.05)   2:09.29 (2:09.29)
        2:38.81 (29.52)   3:12.64 (1:03.35)   3:47.91 (1:38.62)   4:21.88 (2:12.59)
        4:50.46 (28.58)   5:22.02 (1:00.14)   5:55.18 (1:33.30)   6:28.09 (2:06.21)
        6:56.79 (28.70)     7:27.57 (59.48)   7:58.86 (1:30.77)   8:28.74 (2:00.65)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:20.00    8:32.71         48
     1) Eltahawy, Noor S 16             2) Wagner, Jack S 13
     3) O'Neill, Tom D 15               4) Smith, Bobby J 16
                          1:02.85 (1:02.85)                       2:08.36 (2:08.36)
                          3:09.80 (1:01.44)                       4:16.44 (2:08.08)
                          5:18.18 (1:01.74)   5:51.62 (1:35.18)   6:23.58 (2:07.14)
        6:51.91 (28.33)   7:25.06 (1:01.48)   8:32.71 (2:09.13)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:25.00    8:44.02         46
     1) Ahern, Michael G 15             2) Smith, Kendall C 14
     3) Stanco, Trevor V 17             4) Wakefield, Kevin A 17
                  30.14   1:02.77 (1:02.77)   1:36.22 (1:36.22)   2:07.51 (2:07.51)
        2:37.21 (29.70)   3:10.96 (1:03.45)   3:44.56 (1:37.05)   4:16.69 (2:09.18)
        4:46.12 (29.43)   5:20.37 (1:03.68)   5:56.08 (1:39.39)   6:31.93 (2:15.24)
        7:00.21 (28.28)   7:33.63 (1:01.70)   8:09.03 (1:37.10)   8:44.02 (2:12.09)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:24.00    8:46.12         44
     1) Morrissey, Sean W 16            2) Hughes, Mike G 16
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 15             4) Huff, Andrew C 14
                  29.39   1:01.79 (1:01.79)   1:35.31 (1:35.31)   2:08.22 (2:08.22)
        2:38.07 (29.85)   3:10.89 (1:02.67)   3:45.14 (1:36.92)   4:18.45 (2:10.23)
        4:49.06 (30.61)   5:23.18 (1:04.73)   5:58.25 (1:39.80)   6:32.78 (2:14.33)
        7:03.00 (30.22)   7:37.09 (1:04.31)   8:12.05 (1:39.27)   8:46.12 (2:13.34)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        8:55.84    8:46.49         42
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 15          2) Windler, Andrew J 14
     3) Yeager, Kyle A 16               4) Caines, Matthew F 17
                  29.34   1:01.53 (1:01.53)   1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.17 (2:08.17)
        2:37.24 (29.07)   3:09.63 (1:01.46)   3:43.44 (1:35.27)   4:17.52 (2:09.35)
        4:47.55 (30.03)   5:21.93 (1:04.41)   5:56.86 (1:39.34)   6:30.50 (2:12.98)
        7:00.99 (30.49)   7:36.34 (1:05.84)   8:13.28 (1:42.78)   8:46.49 (2:15.99)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       8:57.96    8:55.62         38
     1) Kim, Kevin L 16                 2) Pfeifer, Gregory J 16
     3) Pickel, James C 16              4) Chang, One June J 14
                  29.71   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:37.36 (1:37.36)   2:11.77 (2:11.77)
        2:40.56 (28.79)   3:14.54 (1:02.77)   3:51.67 (1:39.90)   4:26.72 (2:14.95)
        4:57.64 (30.92)   5:32.69 (1:05.97)   6:08.47 (1:41.75)   6:44.94 (2:18.22)
        7:13.96 (29.02)   7:46.94 (1:02.00)   8:21.98 (1:37.04)   8:55.62 (2:10.68)
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           9:03.81    9:13.06         34
     1) Modrov, Drew A 15               2) Outcault, Andrew 16
     3) Outcault, Ryan 16               4) Barnett, Kevin 15
                  30.22   1:04.47 (1:04.47)                       2:12.07 (2:12.07)
                          3:18.88 (1:06.81)                       4:34.33 (2:22.26)
                          5:41.91 (1:07.58)                       6:55.14 (2:20.81)
                          7:59.87 (1:04.73)   9:13.06 (2:17.92)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:45.00   X8:57.86
     1) Neuwirth, Ben J 21              2) Maynard, Phil A 16
     3) Kopot, Andrey V 16              4) Fitzgerald, Reid B 16
                  30.55   1:06.14 (1:06.14)   1:42.05 (1:42.05)   2:17.93 (2:17.93)
        2:49.18 (31.25)   3:25.32 (1:07.39)   4:00.84 (1:42.91)   4:35.31 (2:17.38)
        5:05.84 (30.53)   5:40.06 (1:04.75)   6:14.60 (1:39.29)   6:48.94 (2:13.63)
        7:18.16 (29.22)   7:51.16 (1:02.22)   8:25.06 (1:36.12)   8:57.86 (2:08.92)

Event 13  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD
                2:20.42  OLYT
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:23.69  JRN
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:28.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.85    2:18.44 OLYT    30
                  30.72     1:05.17 (34.45)     1:45.74 (40.57)     2:18.44 (32.70)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.50    2:24.27 OPEN    27
                  30.74     1:08.19 (37.45)     1:52.05 (43.86)     2:24.27 (32.22)
  3 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.92    2:27.68 SECT    26
                  32.68     1:10.73 (38.05)     1:52.23 (41.50)     2:27.68 (35.45)
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R   15 BAD-MR               2:31.30    2:28.08 SECT    25
                  30.92     1:10.19 (39.27)     1:52.94 (42.75)     2:28.08 (35.14)
  5 Klein, Jackie C     17 UNMSC-MR             2:29.18    2:28.61         24
                  31.73     1:10.07 (38.34)     1:54.76 (44.69)     2:28.61 (33.85)
  6 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.33    2:28.97         23
                  32.79     1:11.19 (38.40)     1:56.49 (45.30)     2:28.97 (32.48)
  7 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.86    2:29.29         22
                  32.32     1:09.76 (37.44)     1:55.77 (46.01)     2:29.29 (33.52)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               2:36.50    2:29.34         21
                                1:09.92 ( )     1:56.08 (46.16)     2:29.34 (33.26)
  9 Groenwoud, Carmen   17 BAD-MR               2:35.00    2:30.60         19
                  32.50     1:12.91 (40.41)     1:56.19 (43.28)     2:30.60 (34.41)
 10 Clemens, Clare A    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.82    2:30.66         17
                  33.86     1:12.83 (38.97)     1:55.70 (42.87)     2:30.66 (34.96)
 11 Daly, Shannon L     21 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.99    2:31.22         16
                  33.61     1:15.79 (42.18)     1:57.37 (41.58)     2:31.22 (33.85)
 12 Nelson, Tory        20 BAD-MR               2:38.00    2:31.42         15
                  32.08     1:13.18 (41.10)     1:56.80 (43.62)     2:31.42 (34.62)
 13 Degrazia, Kristen   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.02    2:31.88         14
                  32.35     1:11.57 (39.22)     1:58.28 (46.71)     2:31.88 (33.60)
 14 Guyett, Caren E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.93    2:32.61         13
                  31.72     1:09.60 (37.88)     1:56.08 (46.48)     2:32.61 (36.53)
 15 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.36    2:33.10         12
                  33.63     1:12.09 (38.46)     1:57.58 (45.49)     2:33.10 (35.52)
 16 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               2:33.02    2:33.11         11
                  33.40     1:13.95 (40.55)     1:56.83 (42.88)     2:33.11 (36.28)
 17 Kelly, Katie A      18 IA-MR                2:36.05    2:33.65          9
                  33.53     1:14.56 (41.03)     1:59.12 (44.56)     2:33.65 (34.53)
 18 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.44    2:35.43          7
                  32.88     1:14.57 (41.69)     2:00.14 (45.57)     2:35.43 (35.29)
 19 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:35.52          6
                  33.43     1:15.81 (42.38)     1:59.31 (43.50)     2:35.52 (36.21)
 20 Malone, Becky L     14 NBS-MR               2:37.96    2:36.12          5
                  33.53     1:14.56 (41.03)     1:59.72 (45.16)     2:36.12 (36.40)
 21 Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               2:41.31    2:36.16          4
                  33.46     1:13.20 (39.74)     2:01.02 (47.82)     2:36.16 (35.14)
 22 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.16    2:36.38          3
                  33.77     1:15.08 (41.31)     2:01.10 (46.02)     2:36.38 (35.28)
 23 Brodt, Christina J  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.13    2:36.48          1.5
                  33.99     1:14.61 (40.62)     2:02.26 (47.65)     2:36.48 (34.22)
 23 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:28.30    2:36.48          1.5
                  32.73     1:14.40 (41.67)     1:59.35 (44.95)     2:36.48 (37.13)
 25 Baumann, Mary Kate  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.39    2:36.60
                  33.17     1:12.43 (39.26)     2:00.54 (48.11)     2:36.60 (36.06)
 26 LeGuyader, Clare L  16 IA-MR                2:38.55    2:37.11
                  34.35     1:15.36 (41.01)     2:02.69 (47.33)     2:37.11 (34.42)
 27 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.39    2:37.19
                  32.63     1:13.36 (40.73)     2:00.32 (46.96)     2:37.19 (36.87)
 28 Ferrante, Francesc  15 OWA-MR               2:37.97    2:37.26
                  33.29     1:12.77 (39.48)     1:59.54 (46.77)     2:37.26 (37.72)
 29 Healey, Vivian O    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.62    2:37.39
                  34.22     1:17.21 (42.99)     2:01.46 (44.25)     2:37.39 (35.93)
 30 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.53Y   2:38.18
                  33.01     1:14.52 (41.51)     2:01.95 (47.43)     2:38.18 (36.23)
 31 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    2:38.24
                  35.37     1:18.24 (42.87)     2:02.40 (44.16)     2:38.24 (35.84)
 32 Siegel, Erika A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.01    2:38.37
                  33.57     1:15.89 (42.32)     2:02.35 (46.46)     2:38.37 (36.02)
 33 Mango, Magdalena M  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.28    2:38.96
                  33.55     1:17.58 (44.03)     2:02.79 (45.21)     2:38.96 (36.17)
 34 Berg, Shea P        14 MSC-MR               2:21.66Y   2:39.19
                  35.05     1:14.75 (39.70)     2:03.12 (48.37)     2:39.19 (36.07)
 35 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               2:40.82    2:39.45
                  35.20     1:19.46 (44.26)     2:04.50 (45.04)     2:39.45 (34.95)
 36 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          2:37.83    2:39.64
                  34.10     1:17.11 (43.01)     2:02.06 (44.95)     2:39.64 (37.58)
 37 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:39.83
                  34.66     1:17.67 (43.01)     2:02.42 (44.75)     2:39.83 (37.41)
 38 Kelly, Emily C      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:40.19
                  34.67     1:16.19 (41.52)     2:06.43 (50.24)     2:40.19 (33.76)
 39 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       2:18.33Y   2:40.21
                  35.97     1:18.72 (42.75)     2:02.88 (44.16)     2:40.21 (37.33)
 40 Smith, Devin E      16 CSC-MR               2:33.79    2:40.37
                  35.40     1:17.38 (41.98)     2:03.78 (46.40)     2:40.37 (36.59)
 41 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               2:23.04Y   2:40.50
                  34.92     1:18.20 (43.28)     2:04.99 (46.79)     2:40.50 (35.51)
 41 Holleran, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:40.50
                  34.81     1:18.53 (43.72)     2:03.94 (45.41)     2:40.50 (36.56)
 43 Hughes, Katie C     14 BAD-MR               2:42.00    2:40.51
                  34.40     1:12.49 (38.09)     2:05.02 (52.53)     2:40.51 (35.49)
 44 Kaliades, Dena V    16 LIAC-MR              2:39.59    2:40.99
                  35.23     1:14.52 (39.29)     2:05.55 (51.03)     2:40.99 (35.44)
 45 Palmeri, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:40.02    2:41.03
                  33.76     1:17.69 (43.93)     2:05.79 (48.10)     2:41.03 (35.24)
 46 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               2:37.00    2:41.25
                  34.99     1:17.08 (42.09)     2:04.06 (46.98)     2:41.25 (37.19)
 47 Winkler, Caitlin    15 FLY-MR               2:40.50    2:41.68
                  34.12     1:17.67 (43.55)     2:06.31 (48.64)     2:41.68 (35.37)
 48 Daly, Jenna S       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:41.74
                  34.51     1:18.33 (43.82)     2:07.01 (48.68)     2:41.74 (34.73)
 49 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:41.89
                  31.97     1:11.57 (39.60)     2:04.33 (52.76)     2:41.89 (37.56)
 50 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:42.59
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:42.59 (1:23.64)
 51 Aiello, Christina   16 MSC-MR               2:41.10    2:43.34
                  35.42     1:18.90 (43.48)     2:06.90 (48.00)     2:43.34 (36.44)
 52 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:43.66
                  34.05     1:16.70 (42.65)     2:04.68 (47.98)     2:43.66 (38.98)
 53 Bransfield, Sammy   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:43.75
                  36.58     1:19.97 (43.39)     2:06.18 (46.21)     2:43.75 (37.57)
 54 LeGuyader, Sydney   15 IA-MR                2:22.78Y   2:44.05
                  34.77     1:18.44 (43.67)     2:09.68 (51.24)     2:44.05 (34.37)
 55 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.34Y   2:44.18
                  33.09     1:14.76 (41.67)     2:06.18 (51.42)     2:44.18 (38.00)
 56 Ehret, Jane M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.07    2:44.49
                  34.02     1:17.36 (43.34)     2:05.08 (47.72)     2:44.49 (39.41)
 57 Michalak, Agata     12 FLY-MR               2:42.61    2:45.29
                  35.09     1:16.18 (41.09)     2:07.98 (51.80)     2:45.29 (37.31)
 58 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:45.51
                  34.34     1:15.69 (41.35)     2:07.79 (52.10)     2:45.51 (37.72)
 59 Betancourt, Lauren  13 FLY-MR               2:22.57Y   2:46.04
                  35.36     1:18.37 (43.01)     2:06.54 (48.17)     2:46.04 (39.50)
 60 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.71Y   2:49.58
                  34.70     1:18.33 (43.63)     2:09.80 (51.47)     2:49.58 (39.78)
 -- Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               2:41.90         DQ
 -- Kovacs, Laura N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.14         DQ
                  35.35     1:15.89 (40.54)     2:04.86 (48.97)          DQ (36.14)

Event 14  Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD
                2:06.99  OLYT
                2:08.39  NATL
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRN
                2:16.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     19 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:13.71 SECT    30
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)     1:43.03 (40.35)     2:13.71 (30.68)
  2 Wollner, Samuel B   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.86    2:14.63 SECT    27
                  29.53     1:04.46 (34.93)     1:44.75 (40.29)     2:14.63 (29.88)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D  17 BAD-MR               2:16.49    2:16.83         26
                  29.46     1:05.84 (36.38)     1:44.62 (38.78)     2:16.83 (32.21)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.41    2:20.81         25
                  29.45     1:04.95 (35.50)     1:48.44 (43.49)     2:20.81 (32.37)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              2:25.43    2:22.09         24
                  30.42     1:09.40 (38.98)     1:48.36 (38.96)     2:22.09 (33.73)
  6 Morgan, Geoffrey P  17 NBS-MR               2:24.83    2:22.18         23
                  29.85     1:05.36 (35.51)     1:49.17 (43.81)     2:22.18 (33.01)
  7 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR               2:25.74    2:22.19         22
                  29.41     1:08.12 (38.71)     1:52.29 (44.17)     2:22.19 (29.90)
  8 Berg, Kyle G        17 MSC-MR               2:17.45    2:22.23         21
                  30.62     1:07.37 (36.75)     1:49.84 (42.47)     2:22.23 (32.39)
  9 Dent, Rog L         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:22.60         19
                  30.70     1:09.33 (38.63)     1:49.20 (39.87)     2:22.60 (33.40)
 10 Polhill, Drew B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.46Y   2:23.98         17
                  30.81     1:07.95 (37.14)     1:51.41 (43.46)     2:23.98 (32.57)
 11 Lenard, Andrzej     20 Twisters-MR          2:25.04    2:24.18         16
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)     1:50.49 (43.17)     2:24.18 (33.69)
 12 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:24.25         15
                  31.66     1:08.41 (36.75)     1:52.93 (44.52)     2:24.25 (31.32)
 13 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               2:26.32    2:24.41         14
                  29.76     1:08.16 (38.40)     1:51.95 (43.79)     2:24.41 (32.46)
 14 Fitzgerald, Reid B  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.20Y   2:24.74         13
                  30.88     1:07.61 (36.73)     1:52.29 (44.68)     2:24.74 (32.45)
 15 Jacobson, Matt A    15 BAD-MR               2:30.75    2:24.89         12
                  30.46     1:09.73 (39.27)     1:52.01 (42.28)     2:24.89 (32.88)
 16 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.84    2:24.91         11
                  31.04     1:10.42 (39.38)     1:53.23 (42.81)     2:24.91 (31.68)
 17 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.80    2:24.98          9
                  32.63     1:10.52 (37.89)     1:53.07 (42.55)     2:24.98 (31.91)
 18 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.42    2:25.48          7
                  30.09     1:07.31 (37.22)     1:51.27 (43.96)     2:25.48 (34.21)
 19 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:25.57          6
                  30.70     1:09.39 (38.69)     1:51.69 (42.30)     2:25.57 (33.88)
 20 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               2:06.95Y   2:25.66          5
                  31.13     1:08.40 (37.27)     1:53.43 (45.03)     2:25.66 (32.23)
 21 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.32    2:26.19          4
                  32.34     1:10.06 (37.72)     1:54.57 (44.51)     2:26.19 (31.62)
 22 Mitchell, Brad E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.91    2:26.37          3
                  30.38     1:11.12 (40.74)     1:52.12 (41.00)     2:26.37 (34.25)
 23 Morrissey, Sean W   16 BAD-MR               2:30.19    2:26.47          2
                  30.87     1:10.18 (39.31)     1:53.68 (43.50)     2:26.47 (32.79)
 24 Asaga, Kazu         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.27Y   2:26.83          1
                  30.62     1:08.31 (37.69)     1:52.89 (44.58)     2:26.83 (33.94)
 25 Reilly, Tim         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.77    2:27.93
                  30.67     1:08.35 (37.68)     1:55.19 (46.84)     2:27.93 (32.74)
 26 Murray, Connor J    15 MSC-MR               2:29.95    2:28.61
                  33.29     1:11.23 (37.94)     1:54.65 (43.42)     2:28.61 (33.96)
 27 Goldstein, Alex A   16 HYB-MR               2:30.07    2:28.70
                  31.26     1:11.09 (39.83)     1:55.55 (44.46)     2:28.70 (33.15)
 28 Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.53    2:29.19
                  31.38     1:09.77 (38.39)     1:56.34 (46.57)     2:29.19 (32.85)
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.70    2:29.40
                  30.75     1:08.61 (37.86)   2:29.40 (1:20.79)
 30 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR               2:28.01    2:29.41
                  30.64     1:10.23 (39.59)     1:56.44 (46.21)     2:29.41 (32.97)
 31 Derlath, Jonathan   13 UNLIA-MR             2:30.62    2:29.94
                  33.81     1:12.69 (38.88)     1:57.85 (45.16)     2:29.94 (32.09)
 32 Lane, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:31.10
                  32.28     1:13.41 (41.13)     1:57.56 (44.15)     2:31.10 (33.54)
 33 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               2:30.90    2:31.68
                  31.12     1:11.86 (40.74)     1:58.11 (46.25)     2:31.68 (33.57)
 34 Stanco, Trevor V    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.15Y   2:31.91
                  32.16     1:13.88 (41.72)     1:58.67 (44.79)     2:31.91 (33.24)
 35 Skeats, Brian A     17 Ndac-MR              2:08.99Y   2:32.78
                  33.18     1:14.18 (41.00)     1:57.93 (43.75)     2:32.78 (34.85)
 36 Gao, Simon X        15 TVSC-MR              2:09.79Y   2:34.24
                  32.19     1:12.03 (39.84)     1:58.39 (46.36)     2:34.24 (35.85)
 37 Woo, Shaun Y        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.23    2:34.40
                  32.69     1:13.89 (41.20)     1:57.76 (43.87)     2:34.40 (36.64)
 38 Hikal, Karim        17 Basc-MR              2:23.03    2:35.00
                  33.49     1:12.83 (39.34)     1:58.39 (45.56)     2:35.00 (36.61)
 39 Riganti, Eric E     17 BAD-MR               2:30.90    2:36.54
                  34.34     1:18.23 (43.89)     1:59.47 (41.24)     2:36.54 (37.07)
 -- Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR               2:30.95         DQ

Event 15  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD
                26.39  OLYT
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRN
                28.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR                 27.87      27.58 SECT    30
  2 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                  28.34      27.98 SECT    27
  3 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      28.19 SECT    26
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R   15 BAD-MR                 28.22      28.24 SECT    25
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.26 SECT    24
  6 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.62         23
  7 Daly, Shannon L     21 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      28.69         22
  8 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.58      28.74         21
  9 Festa, Natalia K    16 LIAC-MR                28.90      28.82         19
 10 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.58      28.86         17
 11 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.90      28.88         16
 12 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR                 28.54      28.91         15
 13 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR                29.04      28.93         14
 14 Degrazia, Kristen   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.98      28.94         12.5
 14 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.47      28.94         12.5
 16 Hyland, Allison     15 BAD-MR                 28.75      28.96         11
 17 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.00          8
 17 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                  29.13      29.00          8
 19 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.81      29.03          6
 20 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR                28.68      29.04          5
 21 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR                 28.69      29.06          4
 22 Zaltsman, Janine    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      29.15          3
 23 Brodt, Christina J  16 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.22          2
 24 Huff, Alyssa M      17 BAD-MR                 29.70      29.27          1
 25 Skelos, Daphne F    17 LIAC-MR                30.99      29.30
 26 Kane, Kandra L      17 TVSC-MR                29.14      29.32
 26 McComiskey, Beth    15 Basc-MR                27.41      29.32
 28 Tolan, Meagan A     17 LIAC-MR                29.56      29.37
 29 Masterson, Keri E   17 LIAC-MR                27.79      29.38
 29 D'Ambrosia, Janie   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.04      29.38
 31 Napoli, Caitlin A   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      29.41
 32 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.69      29.54
 32 Hebrank, Hilary B   17 UNAT-MR                29.53      29.54
 34 McWilliams, Tara A  19 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      29.55
 34 Goldson, Liz C      16 LIAC-MR                27.91      29.55
 36 Birkmire, Jenna M   13 TVSC-MR                29.82      29.56
 37 Flaherty, Meagan E  16 HYB-MR                 25.70Y     29.57
 38 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      29.58
 39 Fountain, Michelle  15 IA-MR                  28.50      29.61
 40 Genovese, Kate A    15 UNLIA-MR               30.67      29.64
 41 Janowski, Mary-Ely  15 OWA-MR                 29.98      29.66
 42 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR                 29.95      29.68
 43 Martinez, Bianca    15 FLY-MR                 30.23      29.69
 44 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.81
 45 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.85
 46 Kristic, Marta      15 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.92
 47 Baumann, Mary Kate  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.57Y     30.03
 48 Guyett, Caren E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.22Y     30.06
 49 Hoover, Mary C      14 BAD-MR                 26.89Y     30.07
 50 Yoo, Andrea         14 FLY-MR                 30.10      30.16
 51 Mango, Magdalena M  19 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      30.19
 52 Ahn, Suejin S       15 North Shore-MR         30.50      30.21
 53 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR                 30.41      30.29
 53 Mejia, Cinthia      15 RedTails-MR            30.37      30.29
 55 De los Santos, Dia  13 FLY-MR                 29.87      30.34
 56 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      30.37
 57 Berg, Shea P        14 MSC-MR                 30.50      30.39
 58 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.43      30.41
 59 Schutz, Morgan E    19 NBS-MR                 29.78      30.42
 59 Ferrante, Francesc  15 OWA-MR                 30.47      30.42
 59 Kovacs, Laura N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25Y     30.42
 62 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      30.45
 63 Colletta, Morgan G  14 HYB-MR                 30.63      30.47
 64 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.49Y     30.48
 64 Kemp, Victoria L    17 MSC-MR                 27.26Y     30.48
 66 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.53
 67 Sims, Micah         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.87Y     30.55
 68 Balder, Jaclyn M    16 UNLIA-MR               30.87      30.56
 68 Einsidler, Allie    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19Y     30.56
 70 Daly, Jenna S       15 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.58
 71 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.59
 72 Palmeri, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR                30.89      30.67
 73 Sudano, Ashley M    15 CSC-MR                 30.52      30.69
 74 Nugent, Susan A     14 OWA-MR                 26.82Y     30.75
 75 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            30.31      30.77
 76 DI Novis, Jenna M   18 IA-MR                  30.33      30.79
 77 DiDonato, Emily     14 OWA-MR                 27.09Y     30.82
 78 Ehret, Jane M       13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.33      30.83
 79 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR                30.59      30.87
 80 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR                 30.59      30.88
 81 Sweeney, Breanne    14 WAC-MR                 30.51      30.90
 82 Decker, Amanda M    18 Ndac-MR                26.90Y     30.93
 83 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR                26.82Y     30.96
 84 Wang, Diana G       14 MSC-MR                 26.40Y     30.97
 85 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR                30.68      31.04
 86 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR                 29.86      31.17
 87 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR                30.37      31.19
 88 Lucas, Lauren B     15 HYB-MR                 26.74Y     31.24
 88 Gromling, Kristin   17 LBA-MR                 26.66Y     31.24
 90 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR                 30.16      31.27
 91 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.60
 92 Festa, Julia D      13 LIAC-MR                30.69      32.00
 -- Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR                 30.46         DQ

Event 16  Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC
                23.39  OLYT
                23.69  NATL
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JRN
                25.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 24.45      24.80 SECT    30
  2 Davies, Phillip     17 BAD-MR                 24.89      24.89 SECT    27
  3 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.73      24.90 SECT    26
  4 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 25.20      24.93 SECT    25
  5 Jablonski, Gregory  18 OWA-MR                 24.11      24.96 SECT    24
  6 Labour, Raphy       18 RedTails-MR            24.96      24.97 SECT    23
  7 Scott, Norman       18 BAD-MR                 24.59      25.25 SECT    22
  8 Olsen, Ryan M       19 Aqua Gems-MR           24.81      25.43         21
  9 Gross, Ben          17 LBA-MR                 25.56      25.60         19
 10 Jordan, John M      20 OWA-MR                 26.54      25.64         17
 11 Morgan, Geoffrey P  17 NBS-MR                 25.89      25.71         16
 12 Weir, Pail S        19 BAD-MR                 27.30      25.88         15
 13 Modrov, Drew A      15 HAA-MR                 26.64      26.11         14
 14 Pelton, Greg H      14 UNBAD-MR               25.90      26.15         13
 15 Berg, Kyle G        17 MSC-MR                 25.68      26.32         12
 16 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR                25.89      26.34         11
 17 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR                 25.60      26.41          9
 18 Neuwirth, Ben J     21 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.16      26.42          7
 19 Meaney, Brad T      15 WAC-MR                 25.83      26.43          6
 20 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR                 26.05      26.45          5
 21 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.63      26.53          4
 22 Perez-Rogers, Joe   15 Ndac-MR                22.70Y     26.55          3
 23 Mitchell, Brad E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.93      26.57          2
 24 Wright, Edwin P     15 Cond-MR                27.43      26.69          1
 25 Cogan, Brian A      17 LIAC-MR                27.02      26.75
 26 Senkewich, John C   17 NBS-MR                 26.93      26.82
 27 Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR                 26.48      26.83
 28 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR            26.68      26.84
 28 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                 26.74      26.84
 30 Kopczynski, Konrad  16 NYCC-MR                26.40      26.88
 31 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR                26.47      26.90
 32 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR                 26.56      26.97
 33 Ahern, Michael G    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.98
 34 Chang, One June J   14 FLY-MR                 27.21      27.00
 35 Kim, Kevin L        16 FLY-MR                 26.33      27.01
 36 Yuventi, Jumie N    18 RedTails-MR            26.69      27.11
 37 Smith, Kendall C    14 Express Swimming-MR    23.08Y     27.12
 37 Schaub, Charles M   15 Cond-MR                23.57Y     27.12
 39 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR                 27.45      27.14
 39 Chung, Sung-Moon    16 FLY-MR                 27.26      27.14
 41 Robertson, Brian J  16 Sachem-MR              23.93Y     27.18
 41 Kenny, Greg         17 BAD-MR                 27.30      27.18
 43 Catano, AL          14 IA-MR                  27.17      27.22
 44 Eltahawy, Noor S    16 LIAC-MR                26.43      27.32
 45 Hikal, Karim        17 Basc-MR                26.16      27.33
 45 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.33
 47 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR                 27.38      27.34
 48 Anderson, Mark C    15 MSC-MR                 27.45      27.35
 48 Caputo, Daniel      15 WAC-MR                 27.35      27.35
 50 Travers, Michael R  37 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.38
 51 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      27.40
 52 Sweeney, Joseph D   17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.98      27.41
 53 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR                 26.68      27.42
 54 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR                 26.54      27.53
 55 Yate, Jasper M      16 LIAC-MR                26.56      29.17
 56 Woo, Shaun Y        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.91Y     29.32

Event 17  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:39.71      7/2000 N.Benja-Athon, LIAC
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.39  JRN
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:47.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               2:42.42    2:42.25 SECT    30
                  36.55     1:17.93 (41.38)     2:00.05 (42.12)     2:42.25 (42.20)
  2 Clemens, Alison P   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.02    2:43.23 SECT    27
                  36.92     1:18.66 (41.74)     2:01.06 (42.40)     2:43.23 (42.17)
  3 Leite, Karla        18 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:45.42 SECT    26
                  38.31     1:19.99 (41.68)     2:02.49 (42.50)     2:45.42 (42.93)
  4 Clemens, Clare A    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.95    2:45.83 SECT    25
                  39.07     1:20.98 (41.91)     2:03.58 (42.60)     2:45.83 (42.25)
  5 Groenwoud, Carmen   17 BAD-MR               2:49.00    2:47.96 SECT    24
                  37.66     1:21.01 (43.35)     2:04.39 (43.38)     2:47.96 (43.57)
  6 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               2:50.77    2:48.20         23
                  38.96     1:22.23 (43.27)     2:04.54 (42.31)     2:48.20 (43.66)
  7 DiDonato, Emily     14 OWA-MR               2:52.55    2:48.60         22
                  39.06     1:22.00 (42.94)     2:05.12 (43.12)     2:48.60 (43.48)
  8 Daly, Shannon L     21 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.12    2:48.61         21
                  38.81     1:21.96 (43.15)     2:05.89 (43.93)     2:48.61 (42.72)
  9 Kelly, Katie A      18 IA-MR                2:51.21    2:50.59         19
                  37.95     1:21.53 (43.58)     2:06.02 (44.49)     2:50.59 (44.57)
 10 Malone, Becky L     14 NBS-MR               2:54.90    2:54.23         17
                  38.83     1:22.73 (43.90)     2:08.18 (45.45)     2:54.23 (46.05)
 11 Yeager, Keira M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.15    2:54.55         16
                  40.15     1:24.21 (44.06)     2:10.06 (45.85)     2:54.55 (44.49)
 12 Holleran, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.65    2:55.41         15
                  39.78     1:24.02 (44.24)     2:09.51 (45.49)     2:55.41 (45.90)
 13 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:47.30    2:55.55         14
                  39.46     1:23.45 (43.99)     2:09.45 (46.00)     2:55.55 (46.10)
 14 Derlath, Erica A    15 UNLIA-MR             3:00.78    2:56.04         13
                  39.49     1:24.16 (44.67)     2:09.37 (45.21)     2:56.04 (46.67)
 15 Martinez, Bianca    15 FLY-MR               2:54.84    2:56.09         12
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)     2:11.57 (45.82)     2:56.09 (44.52)
 16 Puca, Savannah L    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.03    2:56.37         11
                  40.93     1:26.15 (45.22)     2:10.98 (44.83)     2:56.37 (45.39)
 17 Arana, Priscilla    14 FLY-MR               2:54.49    2:57.46          9
                  38.34     1:23.54 (45.20)     2:10.44 (46.90)     2:57.46 (47.02)
 18 Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               2:57.32    2:57.64          7
                  40.72     1:25.95 (45.23)     2:11.90 (45.95)     2:57.64 (45.74)
 19 Veccia, Samantha J  15 North Shore-MR       2:31.05Y   2:59.46          6
                  41.24     1:27.47 (46.23)     2:13.53 (46.06)     2:59.46 (45.93)
 20 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               3:00.97    2:59.62          5
                  41.87     1:28.14 (46.27)     2:13.94 (45.80)     2:59.62 (45.68)
 21 Colletta, Morgan G  14 HYB-MR               2:58.81    2:59.73          4
                  42.32     1:28.56 (46.24)     2:15.02 (46.46)     2:59.73 (44.71)
 22 Anderer, Stephanie  13 HAA-MR               3:05.64    3:00.01          3
                  41.51     1:28.82 (47.31)     2:14.47 (45.65)     3:00.01 (45.54)
 23 Dowd, Caitlin E     15 TVSC-MR              3:04.33    3:00.27          2
                  41.19     1:26.53 (45.34)     2:12.88 (46.35)     3:00.27 (47.39)
 24 Purdy, Dana R       14 TVSC-MR              3:03.48    3:01.32          1
                  41.83     1:28.56 (46.73)     2:15.07 (46.51)     3:01.32 (46.25)
 25 Anderer, Britney    13 HAA-MR               2:56.23    3:01.39
                  40.72     1:27.66 (46.94)     2:15.97 (48.31)     3:01.39 (45.42)
 26 Brennan, Alyssa M   12 TVSC-MR              3:04.68    3:01.41
                  39.99     1:26.44 (46.45)     2:14.41 (47.97)     3:01.41 (47.00)
 27 Smith, Devin E      16 CSC-MR               2:54.64    3:01.45
                  40.50     1:25.81 (45.31)     2:13.76 (47.95)     3:01.45 (47.69)
 28 Hocson, Hillary M   13 NBS-MR               2:42.04Y   3:01.57
                  41.31     1:26.99 (45.68)     2:14.06 (47.07)     3:01.57 (47.51)
 29 Dwyer, Brianne M    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.42    3:01.67
                  40.70     1:26.00 (45.30)     2:14.29 (48.29)     3:01.67 (47.38)
 30 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.65    3:01.73
                  41.22     1:27.36 (46.14)     2:14.77 (47.41)     3:01.73 (46.96)
 31 Hutzler, Kayla M    15 TVSC-MR              3:01.76    3:02.26
                  41.90     1:28.34 (46.44)     2:15.50 (47.16)     3:02.26 (46.76)
 32 Runco, Christine    15 WAC-MR               2:58.78    3:02.36
                  41.57     1:28.08 (46.51)     2:15.10 (47.02)     3:02.36 (47.26)
 33 Bransfield, Sammy   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.86    3:02.45
                  40.52     1:26.27 (45.75)     2:13.94 (47.67)     3:02.45 (48.51)
 34 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               3:02.74    3:02.65
                  41.81     1:28.25 (46.44)     2:15.23 (46.98)     3:02.65 (47.42)
 35 Borutecene, Gabrie  13 HYB-MR               3:04.63    3:02.78
                  42.57     1:29.22 (46.65)     2:15.49 (46.27)     3:02.78 (47.29)
 36 Cunningham, Amanda  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.28    3:03.11
                  40.72     1:26.57 (45.85)     2:14.81 (48.24)     3:03.11 (48.30)
 37 Parmiter, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.79    3:03.69
                  42.95     1:30.04 (47.09)     2:17.35 (47.31)     3:03.69 (46.34)
 38 Deignan, Chelsea    14 Basc-MR              3:03.07    3:04.14
                  40.09     1:27.39 (47.30)     2:15.53 (48.14)     3:04.14 (48.61)
 39 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              2:37.64Y   3:04.16
                                1:28.54 ( )     2:16.71 (48.17)     3:04.16 (47.45)
 40 Klein, Morganne C   12 UNMSC-MR             2:42.91Y   3:05.37
                  41.77     1:28.61 (46.84)     2:17.83 (49.22)     3:05.37 (47.54)
 41 Ehret, Jane M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:04.95    3:05.81
                  41.97     1:28.97 (47.00)     2:17.65 (48.68)     3:05.81 (48.16)
 42 Kiernan, Erin       15 BAD-MR               3:09.00    3:06.40
                  42.88     1:30.09 (47.21)     2:18.42 (48.33)     3:06.40 (47.98)
 43 Kretz, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              3:03.61    3:07.19
                  42.58     1:29.20 (46.62)     2:18.44 (49.24)     3:07.19 (48.75)
 44 Kolackovsky, Kerri  12 LIAC-MR              3:02.33    3:07.60
                  42.65     1:30.26 (47.61)     2:20.47 (50.21)     3:07.60 (47.13)
 45 Sims, Micah         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.62Y   3:08.97
                  42.81     1:30.28 (47.47)     2:19.53 (49.25)     3:08.97 (49.44)
 46 Aiello, Christina   16 MSC-MR               3:07.19    3:09.41
                  43.32     1:33.19 (49.87)     2:21.10 (47.91)     3:09.41 (48.31)
 47 Waring, Megan P     12 HYB-MR               3:08.60    3:09.77
                  43.39     1:32.77 (49.38)     2:22.78 (50.01)     3:09.77 (46.99)
 48 Harris, Katherine   14 LBA-MR               2:36.45Y   3:10.78
                  42.18     1:29.98 (47.80)     2:20.94 (50.96)     3:10.78 (49.84)
 49 Stanford, Brittany  12 LBA-MR               3:07.30    3:11.16
                  42.28     1:31.12 (48.84)     2:20.74 (49.62)     3:11.16 (50.42)
 50 Yoo, Melisa         14 FLY-MR               3:09.76    3:11.31
                  42.11     1:29.98 (47.87)     2:20.31 (50.33)     3:11.31 (51.00)
 51 Parodi, Annie T     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.90Y   3:11.59
                  42.28     1:31.29 (49.01)     2:21.76 (50.47)     3:11.59 (49.83)
 52 Marshall, Carly M   14 NBS-MR               2:46.03Y   3:12.48
                  43.47     1:33.51 (50.04)     2:23.79 (50.28)     3:12.48 (48.69)
 53 Gibson, Lauren M    14 CSC-MR               3:04.80    3:12.61
                  43.07     1:32.08 (49.01)     2:22.12 (50.04)     3:12.61 (50.49)
 54 Mu, Isabella        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.25    3:13.31
                  43.68     1:32.58 (48.90)     2:22.53 (49.95)     3:13.31 (50.78)
 55 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               2:42.34Y   3:13.53
                  43.20     1:31.51 (48.31)     2:22.41 (50.90)     3:13.53 (51.12)
 56 Goldstein, Amanda   14 HYB-MR               3:08.11    3:13.74
                  44.31     1:33.70 (49.39)     2:24.63 (50.93)     3:13.74 (49.11)
 57 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR              3:08.26    3:14.06
                  43.82     1:32.58 (48.76)     2:24.32 (51.74)     3:14.06 (49.74)

Event 18  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK
                2:19.99  OLYT
                2:22.39  NATL
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JRN
                2:38.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mironov, Anthony D  17 BAD-MR               2:31.11    2:32.59 SECT    30
                  34.55     1:12.40 (37.85)     1:52.58 (40.18)     2:32.59 (40.01)
  2 Dent, Rog L         16 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:37.71 SECT    27
                  36.34     1:16.83 (40.49)     1:57.66 (40.83)     2:37.71 (40.05)
  3 Mitchell, Brad E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.91    2:37.76 SECT    26
                  35.47     1:15.52 (40.05)     1:56.76 (41.24)     2:37.76 (41.00)
  4 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              2:40.01    2:38.60 SECT    25
                  36.07     1:18.02 (41.95)     1:59.54 (41.52)     2:38.60 (39.06)
  5 Hastings, Tristan   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.99    2:39.52         24
                  35.41     1:15.85 (40.44)     1:57.51 (41.66)     2:39.52 (42.01)
  6 Woo, Shaun Y        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.10    2:40.60         23
                  35.42     1:15.69 (40.27)     1:57.62 (41.93)     2:40.60 (42.98)
  7 Borger, Brian R     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.09    2:41.32         22
                  35.44     1:16.65 (41.21)     1:59.16 (42.51)     2:41.32 (42.16)
  8 Alejandro, Steffen  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.41    2:41.82         21
                  37.07     1:18.41 (41.34)     2:00.44 (42.03)     2:41.82 (41.38)
  9 Jablonski, Gregory  18 OWA-MR               2:32.14    2:42.98         19
                  35.42     1:16.51 (41.09)     1:59.03 (42.52)     2:42.98 (43.95)
 10 Riganti, Eric E     17 BAD-MR               2:50.59    2:43.73         17
                  35.59     1:17.47 (41.88)     2:01.10 (43.63)     2:43.73 (42.63)
 11 Castillo, Charlie   18 OWA-MR               2:47.49    2:45.75         16
                  35.98     1:17.46 (41.48)     2:02.00 (44.54)     2:45.75 (43.75)
 12 Polhill, Drew B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.98    2:46.83         15
                  37.00     1:18.70 (41.70)     2:02.54 (43.84)     2:46.83 (44.29)
 13 Caputo, Daniel      15 WAC-MR               2:40.31    2:47.48         14
                  36.65     1:18.77 (42.12)     2:02.61 (43.84)     2:47.48 (44.87)
 14 Meaney, Brad T      15 WAC-MR               2:42.13    2:47.62         13
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)     2:04.18 (43.76)     2:47.62 (43.44)
 15 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR               2:49.60    2:48.19         12
                  37.98     1:20.84 (42.86)     2:04.85 (44.01)     2:48.19 (43.34)
 16 Culmsee, Marcus     34 MSC-MR               2:51.30    2:49.05         11
                  38.51     1:20.84 (42.33)     2:03.93 (43.09)     2:49.05 (45.12)
 17 Yuventi, Jumie N    18 RedTails-MR          2:50.58    2:50.07          9
                  38.94     1:21.54 (42.60)     2:05.59 (44.05)     2:50.07 (44.48)
 18 Sweeney, Joseph D   17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.54    2:50.63          7
                  36.98     1:20.79 (43.81)     2:05.94 (45.15)     2:50.63 (44.69)
 19 Murray, Connor J    15 MSC-MR               2:51.16    2:50.83          6
                  39.15     1:23.01 (43.86)     2:06.96 (43.95)     2:50.83 (43.87)
 20 O'Neill, Tom D      15 LIAC-MR              2:47.14    2:51.04          5
                  39.15     1:22.92 (43.77)     2:07.54 (44.62)     2:51.04 (43.50)
 21 Anderson, Mark C    15 MSC-MR               2:21.65Y   2:51.09          4
                  39.12     1:23.03 (43.91)     2:07.13 (44.10)     2:51.09 (43.96)
 22 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          2:48.27    2:51.10          3
                  37.79     1:21.29 (43.50)     2:06.10 (44.81)     2:51.10 (45.00)
 23 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR               2:40.30    2:52.06          2
                  36.98     1:21.59 (44.61)     2:06.93 (45.34)     2:52.06 (45.13)
 24 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR               2:49.33S   2:52.43          1
                  38.36     1:22.37 (44.01)     2:07.46 (45.09)     2:52.43 (44.97)
 25 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.94Y   2:53.08
                  40.21     1:25.87 (45.66)     2:09.23 (43.36)     2:53.08 (43.85)
 26 Caines, Matthew F   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.46    2:53.10
                  38.07     1:23.71 (45.64)     2:08.95 (45.24)     2:53.10 (44.15)
 27 Gavin, Tripp G      15 HYB-MR               2:29.73Y   2:54.35
                  38.54     1:23.60 (45.06)     2:08.60 (45.00)     2:54.35 (45.75)
 28 Schaub, Charles M   15 Cond-MR              2:48.77    2:54.50
                  38.37     1:22.36 (43.99)     2:08.46 (46.10)     2:54.50 (46.04)
 29 Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR               2:26.02Y   2:54.76
                  38.89     1:22.77 (43.88)     2:07.88 (45.11)     2:54.76 (46.88)
 30 Skeats, Brian A     17 Ndac-MR              2:25.28Y   2:57.16
                  39.37     1:24.49 (45.12)     2:11.86 (47.37)     2:57.16 (45.30)
 31 DiDonato, Michael   17 OWA-MR               2:27.47Y   2:58.28
                  38.62     1:24.35 (45.73)     2:11.80 (47.45)     2:58.28 (46.48)
 32 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               2:30.85Y   2:59.94
                  39.95     1:24.95 (45.00)     2:12.01 (47.06)     2:59.94 (47.93)
 -- Castellano, Joseph  15 WAC-MR               2:42.31         DQ
                  33.04     1:14.40 (41.36)   2:16.45 (1:02.05)          DQ (53.29)
 -- Curci, Brian P      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.57         DQ

Event 19  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD
                1:04.59  OLYT
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.49  JRN
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:08.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.32 OLYT    30
                  31.86     1:04.32 (32.46)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97    1:07.00 SECT    27
                  32.66     1:07.00 (34.34)
  3 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:07.89 SECT    26
                  33.33     1:07.89 (34.56)
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:08.47         25
                  33.51     1:08.47 (34.96)
  5 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.25    1:08.54         24
                  33.87     1:08.54 (34.67)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               1:11.00    1:09.44         23
                  33.77     1:09.44 (35.67)
  7 Hughes, Katie C     14 BAD-MR               1:11.04    1:09.94         22
                  34.39     1:09.94 (35.55)
  8 Birkmire, Jenna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:10.40         21
                  34.27     1:10.40 (36.13)
  9 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:11.11    1:10.78         19
                  34.24     1:10.78 (36.54)
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R   15 BAD-MR               1:11.00    1:10.89         17
                  34.48     1:10.89 (36.41)
 11 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.73    1:11.33         16
                  34.63     1:11.33 (36.70)
 12 Napoli, Caitlin A   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:11.35         15
                  34.94     1:11.35 (36.41)
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48Y   1:11.39         14
                  34.87     1:11.39 (36.52)
 14 McWilliams, Tara A  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:12.09         13
                  35.03     1:12.09 (37.06)
 15 Baumann, Mary Kate  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.35    1:12.15         12
                  35.64     1:12.15 (36.51)
 16 Ferrante, Francesc  15 OWA-MR               1:12.73    1:12.20         11
                  35.29     1:12.20 (36.91)
 17 Guyett, Caren E     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87Y   1:12.33          9
                  35.76     1:12.33 (36.57)
 18 Duguet, Paola F     17 BAD-MR               1:12.00    1:12.37          7
                  35.25     1:12.37 (37.12)
 19 Kaliades, Dena V    16 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.43          6
                  34.91     1:12.43 (37.52)
 20 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:12.48          5
                  35.70     1:12.48 (36.78)
 21 Derlath, Erica A    15 UNLIA-MR             1:13.45    1:12.79          4
                  35.70     1:12.79 (37.09)
 22 Berg, Shea P        14 MSC-MR               1:13.88    1:12.80          3
                  36.40     1:12.80 (36.40)
 23 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.48    1:13.33          2
                  35.85     1:13.33 (37.48)
 24 Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               1:03.03Y   1:13.35          1
                  35.06     1:13.35 (38.29)
 25 Kovacs, Laura N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:13.49
                  35.10     1:13.49 (38.39)
 25 Tyznar, Jessica A   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.49
                  36.50     1:13.49 (36.99)
 27 Kelly, Emily C      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:13.58
                  35.85     1:13.58 (37.73)
 28 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:13.63
                  35.97     1:13.63 (37.66)
 29 Flaherty, Meagan E  16 HYB-MR               1:02.35Y   1:13.71
                  35.25     1:13.71 (38.46)
 30 Hoover, Mary C      14 BAD-MR               1:04.00Y   1:13.80
                  35.34     1:13.80 (38.46)
 31 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:13.81
                  35.99     1:13.81 (37.82)
 32 Michalak, Agata     12 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:14.01
                  35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)
 33 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               1:14.06    1:14.14
                  36.41     1:14.14 (37.73)
 34 Kane, Kandra L      17 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:14.34
                  36.72     1:14.34 (37.62)
 34 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               1:12.37    1:14.34
                  36.00     1:14.34 (38.34)
 36 Bouzarouata, Sarah  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:14.41
                  35.93     1:14.41 (38.48)
 37 Skeivys, Maria E    12 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:14.58
                  35.87     1:14.58 (38.71)
 38 Ahn, Suejin S       15 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:14.72
                  36.51     1:14.72 (38.21)
 39 Clemens, Clare A    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37    1:14.75
                  35.92     1:14.75 (38.83)
 40 Calanog, Michelle   21 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.79
                  36.02     1:14.79 (38.77)
 41 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               1:16.49    1:14.96
                  36.89     1:14.96 (38.07)
 42 Sweeney, Breanne    14 WAC-MR               1:13.59    1:15.00
                  35.64     1:15.00 (39.36)
 43 Brennan, Alyssa M   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.08
                  36.18     1:15.08 (38.90)
 44 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:15.14
                  35.76     1:15.14 (39.38)
 45 Cannon, Taylor      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.46    1:15.31
                  36.89     1:15.31 (38.42)
 46 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:15.75
                  37.00     1:15.75 (38.75)
 47 O'Connor, Rosemari  12 Basc-MR              1:17.61    1:15.93
                  36.18     1:15.93 (39.75)
 48 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR               1:17.94    1:15.94
                  37.63     1:15.94 (38.31)
 49 Siegel, Erika A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.31Y   1:16.05
                  36.98     1:16.05 (39.07)
 50 Ryan, Mary C        14 WAC-MR               1:07.08Y   1:16.09
                  36.64     1:16.09 (39.45)
 50 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.55    1:16.09
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)
 52 Goldson, Liz C      16 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.21
                  37.82     1:16.21 (38.39)
 53 Brodt, Christina J  16 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.34
                  37.18     1:16.34 (39.16)
 54 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              1:13.03    1:16.42
                  36.91     1:16.42 (39.51)
 55 Einsidler, Allie    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42Y   1:16.57
                  37.36     1:16.57 (39.21)
 56 Siano, Alyssa M     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:16.60
                  37.54     1:16.60 (39.06)
 57 Zaltsman, Janine    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:16.86
                  37.44     1:16.86 (39.42)
 58 Sims, Micah         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.58    1:16.91
                  37.12     1:16.91 (39.79)
 59 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              1:14.45    1:16.93
                  36.32     1:16.93 (40.61)
 60 LI, Qing            15 TVSC-MR              1:14.28S   1:16.94
                  37.49     1:16.94 (39.45)
 61 Blom, Danielle      14 HAA-MR               1:16.85    1:17.02
                  37.33     1:17.02 (39.69)
 62 Schuermann, Kerry   12 LBA-MR               1:17.05    1:17.08
                  37.49     1:17.08 (39.59)
 62 Purdy, Kristen L    13 TVSC-MR              1:06.77Y   1:17.08
                  37.27     1:17.08 (39.81)
 64 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               1:15.95    1:17.26
                  37.88     1:17.26 (39.38)
 65 Yoo, Andrea         14 FLY-MR               1:16.53    1:17.35
                  36.96     1:17.35 (40.39)
 66 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.36
                  37.43     1:17.36 (39.93)
 67 Norman, Samantha M  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.98Y   1:17.39
                  37.56     1:17.39 (39.83)
 68 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR               1:14.62    1:17.45
                  36.87     1:17.45 (40.58)
 69 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.82Y   1:17.84
                  37.52     1:17.84 (40.32)
 70 Wang, Diana G       14 MSC-MR               1:07.72Y   1:18.38
                  38.71     1:18.38 (39.67)
 71 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               1:16.50    1:18.39
                  38.44     1:18.39 (39.95)
 72 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.33    1:18.54
                  37.66     1:18.54 (40.88)
 73 Dwyer, Brianne M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42Y   1:18.60
                  38.74     1:18.60 (39.86)
 74 Domenchello, Missy  15 IA-MR                1:15.44S   1:18.62
                  38.04     1:18.62 (40.58)
 75 Shanja, Arbra       13 FLY-MR               1:08.60Y   1:18.64
                  38.29     1:18.64 (40.35)
 76 Genovese, Kate A    15 UNLIA-MR             1:17.99    1:18.71
                  38.04     1:18.71 (40.67)
 77 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               1:17.57    1:18.84
                  37.71     1:18.84 (41.13)
 78 Aiello, Christina   16 MSC-MR               1:17.75    1:19.14
                  38.67     1:19.14 (40.47)
 79 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.30Y   1:19.60
                  39.38     1:19.60 (40.22)
 80 Purdy, Dana R       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.27Y   1:19.67
                  38.95     1:19.67 (40.72)
 81 Gomez, Bridget      16 BAD-MR               1:17.00    1:20.08
                  38.56     1:20.08 (41.52)
 82 Lucas, Lauren B     15 HYB-MR               1:06.40Y   1:20.65
                  37.88     1:20.65 (42.77)
 83 Caldwell, Alessand  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.90Y   1:20.96
                  38.59     1:20.96 (42.37)
 84 Decker, Amanda M    18 Ndac-MR              1:07.00Y   1:21.41
                  39.70     1:21.41 (41.71)
 85 Benjamin, Malaika   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.86Y   1:22.38
                  39.79     1:22.38 (42.59)
 -- Cremer, Kylie E     15 IA-MR                1:08.97Y        DQ
                  41.42          DQ (43.11)

Event 20  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD
                57.79  OLYT
                58.69  NATL
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JRN
              1:02.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 58.69      59.21 OPEN    30
                  29.11       59.21 (30.10)
  2 Hudson, Henry D     19 MSC-MR               1:01.74    1:01.67 SECT    27
                  30.46     1:01.67 (31.21)
  3 Labour, Raphy       18 RedTails-MR          1:03.10    1:02.47 SECT    26
                  30.20     1:02.47 (32.27)
  4 Lenard, Andrzej     20 Twisters-MR            54.40Y   1:03.71         25
                  30.96     1:03.71 (32.75)
  5 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR               1:01.84    1:03.84         24
                  31.01     1:03.84 (32.83)
  6 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               1:05.59    1:04.63         23
                  31.53     1:04.63 (33.10)
  7 Fitzgerald, Reid B  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68Y   1:04.80         22
                  32.13     1:04.80 (32.67)
  8 Scott, Norman       18 BAD-MR               1:08.80    1:05.32         21
                  32.22     1:05.32 (33.10)
  9 Morgan, Geoffrey P  17 NBS-MR               1:06.76    1:05.98         19
                  32.51     1:05.98 (33.47)
 10 Pelton, Greg H      14 UNBAD-MR             1:07.00    1:06.22         17
                  32.27     1:06.22 (33.95)
 11 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               1:06.27    1:06.31         16
                  32.43     1:06.31 (33.88)
 12 Catano, AL          14 IA-MR                1:08.86    1:06.46         15
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)
 13 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR               1:05.18    1:06.61         14
                  32.29     1:06.61 (34.32)
 14 Robertson, Brian J  16 Sachem-MR              57.78Y   1:06.98         13
                  32.71     1:06.98 (34.27)
 15 Davies, Phillip     17 BAD-MR               1:06.75    1:06.99         12
                  32.61     1:06.99 (34.38)
 16 Asaga, Kazu         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:07.12         11
                  32.74     1:07.12 (34.38)
 17 Ahern, Michael G    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:07.46          9
                  33.27     1:07.46 (34.19)
 18 Polhill, Drew B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.16    1:08.13          7
                  33.09     1:08.13 (35.04)
 19 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:08.31          6
                  32.90     1:08.31 (35.41)
 20 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR                 58.54Y   1:08.38          5
                  33.66     1:08.38 (34.72)
 21 Olsen, Ryan M       19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.17    1:08.41          4
                  32.96     1:08.41 (35.45)
 22 Hughes, Mike G      16 BAD-MR               1:08.50    1:08.63          3
                  34.00     1:08.63 (34.63)
 23 Finnegan, Chris M   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:08.82          2
                  33.64     1:08.82 (35.18)
 24 Naudy, Enrique I    14 Cond-MR              1:08.40    1:09.18          1
                  34.40     1:09.18 (34.78)
 25 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84Y   1:09.65
                  33.95     1:09.65 (35.70)
 26 Kenny, Greg         17 BAD-MR               1:09.98    1:09.74
                  33.25     1:09.74 (36.49)
 27 Weir, Pail S        19 BAD-MR               1:09.00    1:09.87
                  34.14     1:09.87 (35.73)
 28 Smit, Kevin P       14 TVSC-MR                59.92Y   1:09.99
                  34.02     1:09.99 (35.97)
 29 Caputo, Daniel      15 WAC-MR               1:00.89Y   1:10.12
                  33.93     1:10.12 (36.19)
 30 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.64    1:10.43
                  34.18     1:10.43 (36.25)
 31 Gross, Ben          17 LBA-MR               1:08.55    1:10.52
                  33.99     1:10.52 (36.53)
 32 Willis, Joshua J    15 HYB-MR               1:08.42    1:10.59
                  34.51     1:10.59 (36.08)
 33 Perez-Rogers, Joe   15 Ndac-MR                57.94Y   1:10.92
                  34.32     1:10.92 (36.60)
 34 Outcault, Ryan      16 HAA-MR               1:00.88Y   1:11.00
                  34.85     1:11.00 (36.15)
 35 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.10
                  34.30     1:11.10 (36.80)
 36 Gao, Simon X        15 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.51
                  34.52     1:11.51 (36.99)
 37 Wright, Edwin P     15 Cond-MR              1:00.84Y   1:12.91
                  35.21     1:12.91 (37.70)
 38 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.37    1:13.34
                  35.26     1:13.34 (38.08)
 39 Hikal, Karim        17 Basc-MR              1:06.88    1:13.36
                  36.09     1:13.36 (37.27)
 40 Yate, Jasper M      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:13.43
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)
 41 Andrews, Ayman C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.49Y   1:14.79
                  36.07     1:14.79 (38.72)
 -- Neuwirth, Ben J     21 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.24Y  X1:06.04
                  31.93     1:06.04 (34.11)

Event 21  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD
                4:19.39  OLYT
                4:20.89  NATL
                4:24.99  JRN
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:36.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:16.58    4:22.92 JRN     30
                  31.00     1:03.66 (32.66)     1:36.96 (33.30)     2:10.55 (33.59)
        2:44.00 (33.45)     3:17.23 (33.23)     3:50.24 (33.01)     4:22.92 (32.68)
  2 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               4:32.00    4:24.71 JRN     27
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)     1:37.29 (33.85)     2:11.42 (34.13)
        2:44.86 (33.44)     3:18.59 (33.73)     3:51.81 (33.22)     4:24.71 (32.90)
  3 Fasano, Jackie A    16 LIAC-MR              4:23.77    4:28.25 SECT    26
                  31.47     1:04.23 (32.76)     1:38.36 (34.13)     2:12.44 (34.08)
        2:46.87 (34.43)     3:21.25 (34.38)     3:55.07 (33.82)     4:28.25 (33.18)
  4 Nelson, Tory        20 BAD-MR               4:41.55    4:35.71 SECT    25
                  31.99     1:06.41 (34.42)     1:41.43 (35.02)     2:16.75 (35.32)
        2:51.90 (35.15)     3:27.20 (35.30)     4:02.49 (35.29)     4:35.71 (33.22)
  5 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               4:38.00    4:37.21         24
                  31.04     1:05.64 (34.60)     1:40.59 (34.95)     2:15.86 (35.27)
        2:51.21 (35.35)     3:26.84 (35.63)     4:02.38 (35.54)     4:37.21 (34.83)
  6 Duguet, Paola F     17 BAD-MR               4:20.50    4:37.94         23
                  31.19     1:04.98 (33.79)     1:39.68 (34.70)     2:14.71 (35.03)
        2:50.70 (35.99)     3:26.81 (36.11)     4:02.60 (35.79)     4:37.94 (35.34)
  7 Daly, Britt A       19 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.74    4:38.46         22
                  32.73     1:07.86 (35.13)     1:42.11 (34.25)     2:17.35 (35.24)
        2:52.83 (35.48)     3:28.63 (35.80)     4:04.12 (35.49)     4:38.46 (34.34)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               4:41.55    4:39.77         21
                  32.01     1:06.69 (34.68)     1:42.22 (35.53)     2:17.42 (35.20)
        2:52.38 (34.96)     3:28.03 (35.65)     4:04.15 (36.12)     4:39.77 (35.62)
  9 Festa, Julia D      13 LIAC-MR              4:38.77    4:40.13         19
                  32.08     1:07.53 (35.45)     1:43.68 (36.15)     2:19.33 (35.65)
        2:54.89 (35.56)     3:30.59 (35.70)     4:05.70 (35.11)     4:40.13 (34.43)
 10 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.02    4:40.23         17
                  33.00     1:08.46 (35.46)     1:43.98 (35.52)     2:19.70 (35.72)
        2:55.22 (35.52)     3:31.20 (35.98)     4:06.24 (35.04)     4:40.23 (33.99)
 11 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                4:48.82    4:40.24         16
                  32.28     1:07.72 (35.44)     1:43.79 (36.07)     2:20.14 (36.35)
        2:54.92 (34.78)     3:31.18 (36.26)     4:05.95 (34.77)     4:40.24 (34.29)
 12 Masterson, Keri E   17 LIAC-MR              4:38.18    4:40.84         15
                  31.91     1:07.17 (35.26)     1:42.85 (35.68)     2:19.11 (36.26)
        2:55.24 (36.13)     3:31.36 (36.12)     4:07.45 (36.09)     4:40.84 (33.39)
 13 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.56    4:40.92         14
                  32.58     1:07.77 (35.19)     1:43.88 (36.11)     2:19.76 (35.88)
        2:55.82 (36.06)     3:31.69 (35.87)     4:07.57 (35.88)     4:40.92 (33.35)
 14 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              4:48.89    4:41.94         13
                  32.57     1:08.23 (35.66)     1:43.86 (35.63)     2:19.91 (36.05)
        2:54.88 (34.97)     3:31.28 (36.40)     4:06.98 (35.70)     4:41.94 (34.96)
 15 LeGuyader, Clare L  16 IA-MR                4:38.07S   4:42.19         12
                  32.27     1:07.43 (35.16)     1:43.07 (35.64)     2:18.97 (35.90)
        2:55.11 (36.14)     3:31.06 (35.95)     4:06.97 (35.91)     4:42.19 (35.22)
 16 Klein, Jackie C     17 UNMSC-MR             4:43.39    4:42.32         11
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)     1:43.25 (35.84)     2:19.29 (36.04)
        2:55.26 (35.97)     3:31.18 (35.92)     4:06.97 (35.79)     4:42.32 (35.35)
 17 Ponzo, Victoria     14 FLY-MR               4:45.55    4:45.56          9
                  33.26     1:08.52 (35.26)     1:44.54 (36.02)     2:21.17 (36.63)
        2:56.89 (35.72)     3:33.44 (36.55)     4:10.02 (36.58)     4:45.56 (35.54)
 18 Ackerman, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              4:44.86    4:46.50          7
                  32.98     1:08.70 (35.72)     1:44.79 (36.09)     2:21.29 (36.50)
        2:57.29 (36.00)     3:33.83 (36.54)     4:10.10 (36.27)     4:46.50 (36.40)
 19 Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               4:53.63    4:46.70          6
                  33.32     1:09.26 (35.94)     1:45.39 (36.13)     2:22.05 (36.66)
        2:58.63 (36.58)     3:35.41 (36.78)     4:12.33 (36.92)     4:46.70 (34.37)
 20 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.31    4:46.95          5
                  33.73     1:09.81 (36.08)     1:46.22 (36.41)     2:22.98 (36.76)
        2:59.19 (36.21)     3:36.24 (37.05)     4:12.80 (36.56)     4:46.95 (34.15)
 21 Nugent, Susan A     14 OWA-MR               5:24.19Y   4:47.62          4
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)     1:47.65 (37.00)     2:23.91 (36.26)
        3:00.58 (36.67)     3:37.14 (36.56)     4:13.33 (36.19)     4:47.62 (34.29)
 22 Ahern, Taryn M      19 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.94    4:48.39          3
                  32.67     1:08.45 (35.78)     1:44.74 (36.29)     2:21.73 (36.99)
        2:58.28 (36.55)     3:35.18 (36.90)     4:12.09 (36.91)     4:48.39 (36.30)
 23 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              4:46.20    4:48.46          2
                  33.83     1:11.16 (37.33)     1:48.68 (37.52)     2:26.20 (37.52)
        3:01.05 (34.85)     3:37.35 (36.30)     4:12.95 (35.60)     4:48.46 (35.51)
 24 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.67    4:50.42          1
                  32.04     1:07.39 (35.35)     1:43.89 (36.50)     2:21.30 (37.41)
        2:58.51 (37.21)     3:36.37 (37.86)     4:13.94 (37.57)     4:50.42 (36.48)
 25 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              4:39.43    4:50.45
                  33.29     1:08.70 (35.41)     1:45.16 (36.46)     2:21.72 (36.56)
        2:58.85 (37.13)     3:36.27 (37.42)     4:13.95 (37.68)     4:50.45 (36.50)
 26 Gray, Catherine     15 BAD-MR               4:55.00    4:50.97
                  33.12     1:09.61 (36.49)     1:45.64 (36.03)     2:22.56 (36.92)
        2:59.25 (36.69)     3:36.96 (37.71)     4:14.40 (37.44)     4:50.97 (36.57)
 27 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.55    4:51.48
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)     1:45.23 (36.66)     2:22.62 (37.39)
        2:59.87 (37.25)     3:37.67 (37.80)     4:14.69 (37.02)     4:51.48 (36.79)
 28 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                5:20.61Y   4:51.94
                  33.28     1:09.82 (36.54)     1:47.01 (37.19)     2:24.86 (37.85)
        3:01.84 (36.98)     3:40.52 (38.68)     4:17.28 (36.76)     4:51.94 (34.66)
 29 Bowman, Colleen E   18 IA-MR                4:42.59    4:52.20
                  32.23     1:08.17 (35.94)     1:45.42 (37.25)     2:23.13 (37.71)
        3:00.81 (37.68)     3:38.28 (37.47)     4:15.80 (37.52)     4:52.20 (36.40)
 30 Strassberg, Amy     16 BAD-MR               4:56.10    4:52.26
                  31.70     1:07.24 (35.54)     1:44.40 (37.16)     2:21.95 (37.55)
        2:59.90 (37.95)     3:37.83 (37.93)     4:15.56 (37.73)     4:52.26 (36.70)
 31 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.63    4:52.31
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)     1:46.47 (37.70)     2:24.70 (38.23)
        3:02.16 (37.46)     3:40.16 (38.00)     4:17.12 (36.96)     4:52.31 (35.19)
 32 Tolan, Meagan A     17 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:52.39
                  33.06     1:09.15 (36.09)     1:46.31 (37.16)     2:24.30 (37.99)
        3:01.28 (36.98)     3:39.38 (38.10)     4:16.24 (36.86)     4:52.39 (36.15)
 33 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               4:52.50    4:52.79
                  32.90     1:09.85 (36.95)     1:46.64 (36.79)     2:24.34 (37.70)
        3:01.81 (37.47)     3:39.21 (37.40)     4:16.46 (37.25)     4:52.79 (36.33)
 34 Cremer, Kylie E     15 IA-MR                4:45.88S   4:53.07
                  33.94     1:10.27 (36.33)     1:47.50 (37.23)     2:25.11 (37.61)
        3:02.29 (37.18)     3:39.53 (37.24)     4:16.77 (37.24)     4:53.07 (36.30)
 35 Sheridan, Nicole F  15 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:53.56
                  33.79     1:10.29 (36.50)     1:47.14 (36.85)     2:24.41 (37.27)
        3:02.15 (37.74)     3:39.72 (37.57)     4:17.13 (37.41)     4:53.56 (36.43)
 36 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              5:23.17Y   4:53.64
                  33.83     1:10.29 (36.46)     1:46.87 (36.58)     2:23.78 (36.91)
        3:01.14 (37.36)     3:38.86 (37.72)     4:17.12 (38.26)     4:53.64 (36.52)
 37 Carballeira, Kim A  13 TVSC-MR              5:23.45Y   4:53.90
                  33.34     1:10.39 (37.05)     1:48.06 (37.67)     2:25.88 (37.82)
        3:04.07 (38.19)     3:42.18 (38.11)     4:19.28 (37.10)     4:53.90 (34.62)
 38 Tyznar, Tina A      15 LIAC-MR              4:53.83    4:54.62
                  34.28     1:10.48 (36.20)     1:47.83 (37.35)     2:25.23 (37.40)
        3:03.20 (37.97)     3:41.02 (37.82)     4:18.34 (37.32)     4:54.62 (36.28)
 39 Balder, Jaclyn M    16 UNLIA-MR             4:55.78    4:54.68
                  32.78     1:08.12 (35.34)     1:44.61 (36.49)     2:22.38 (37.77)
        3:00.44 (38.06)     3:38.71 (38.27)     4:17.16 (38.45)     4:54.68 (37.52)
 40 Vitelli, Paula      16 BAD-MR               4:56.65    4:55.01
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:46.92 (37.17)     2:24.56 (37.64)
        3:01.64 (37.08)     3:39.82 (38.18)     4:17.58 (37.76)     4:55.01 (37.43)
 41 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:53.67    4:55.31
                  33.66     1:10.05 (36.39)     1:46.92 (36.87)     2:24.63 (37.71)
        3:02.33 (37.70)     3:40.46 (38.13)     4:18.34 (37.88)     4:55.31 (36.97)
 42 LeGuyader, Sydney   15 IA-MR                4:47.83S   4:55.59
                  33.91     1:11.03 (37.12)     1:48.38 (37.35)     2:26.60 (38.22)
        3:04.58 (37.98)     3:42.17 (37.59)     4:18.98 (36.81)     4:55.59 (36.61)
 43 Shanley, Kelly M    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.07    4:55.74
                  33.05     1:08.98 (35.93)     1:45.51 (36.53)     2:23.46 (37.95)
        3:01.23 (37.77)     3:39.64 (38.41)     4:17.85 (38.21)     4:55.74 (37.89)
 44 Chiappetta, Emma A  15 BAD-MR               4:57.00    4:55.93
                  32.91     1:08.50 (35.59)     1:45.71 (37.21)     2:23.50 (37.79)
        3:01.48 (37.98)     3:40.06 (38.58)     4:18.45 (38.39)     4:55.93 (37.48)
 45 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR               4:53.35    4:55.98
                  34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)     1:48.15 (37.39)     2:25.91 (37.76)
        3:03.80 (37.89)     3:41.72 (37.92)     4:20.04 (38.32)     4:55.98 (35.94)
 46 Kaliades, Dena V    16 LIAC-MR              4:55.66    4:56.46
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)     1:48.91 (38.31)     2:26.89 (37.98)
        3:03.29 (36.40)     3:40.86 (37.57)     4:19.04 (38.18)     4:56.46 (37.42)
 47 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.54    4:56.81
                  33.31     1:10.10 (36.79)     1:47.88 (37.78)     2:25.54 (37.66)
        3:03.18 (37.64)     3:41.20 (38.02)     4:19.27 (38.07)     4:56.81 (37.54)
 48 Guzman, Paula       15 FLY-MR               4:52.00    4:57.84
                  33.22     1:09.63 (36.41)     1:47.57 (37.94)     2:25.23 (37.66)
        3:03.48 (38.25)     3:42.02 (38.54)     4:20.73 (38.71)     4:57.84 (37.11)
 49 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               5:32.58Y   4:58.29
                  34.84     1:12.03 (37.19)     1:49.53 (37.50)     2:27.67 (38.14)
        3:05.54 (37.87)     3:43.77 (38.23)     4:21.31 (37.54)     4:58.29 (36.98)
 50 DI Novis, Jenna M   18 IA-MR                4:48.84    4:59.39
                  33.53     1:10.90 (37.37)     1:48.98 (38.08)     2:27.60 (38.62)
        3:05.36 (37.76)     3:44.37 (39.01)     4:22.86 (38.49)     4:59.39 (36.53)
 51 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR               5:26.96Y   4:59.99
                  33.83     1:10.94 (37.11)     1:49.07 (38.13)     2:27.21 (38.14)
        3:06.05 (38.84)     3:44.64 (38.59)     4:22.84 (38.20)     4:59.99 (37.15)
 52 Sudano, Ashley M    15 CSC-MR               4:53.15    5:00.17
                  33.88     1:10.96 (37.08)     1:49.24 (38.28)     2:27.25 (38.01)
        3:07.05 (39.80)     3:45.57 (38.52)     4:23.24 (37.67)     5:00.17 (36.93)
 53 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.23Y   5:00.70
                  33.56     1:10.70 (37.14)     1:48.42 (37.72)     2:26.92 (38.50)
        3:05.98 (39.06)     3:45.16 (39.18)     4:23.80 (38.64)     5:00.70 (36.90)
 54 Pirog, Francesca E  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.76Y   5:01.25
                  33.58     1:11.09 (37.51)     1:49.73 (38.64)     2:28.11 (38.38)
        3:07.05 (38.94)     3:45.78 (38.73)     4:24.60 (38.82)     5:01.25 (36.65)
 55 Skelos, Alexis Z    20 LIAC-MR              4:45.80    5:01.56
                  34.07     1:10.72 (36.65)     1:48.47 (37.75)     2:26.65 (38.18)
        3:05.60 (38.95)     3:44.68 (39.08)     4:23.70 (39.02)     5:01.56 (37.86)
 56 Fountain, Michelle  15 IA-MR                4:49.62S   5:02.82
                  32.79     1:08.63 (35.84)     1:45.23 (36.60)     2:23.37 (38.14)
        3:01.84 (38.47)     3:41.75 (39.91)     4:21.79 (40.04)     5:02.82 (41.03)
 57 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               5:31.79Y   5:10.19
                  34.02     1:12.22 (38.20)     1:52.09 (39.87)     2:32.04 (39.95)
        3:12.01 (39.97)     3:51.75 (39.74)     4:31.51 (39.76)     5:10.19 (38.68)
 -- Skelos, Daphne F    17 LIAC-MR              4:39.40         DQ
 -- Sprague, Whitney C  18 BAD-MR               4:17.75         DQ

Event 22  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK
                3:58.69  OLYT
                4:02.99  NATL
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JRN
                4:18.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     19 TVSC-MR              4:03.80    4:11.38 SECT    30
                  28.42       59.92 (31.50)     1:32.32 (32.40)     2:04.92 (32.60)
        2:37.24 (32.32)     3:09.57 (32.33)     3:41.59 (32.02)     4:11.38 (29.79)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 TVSC-MR              4:20.55    4:16.26 SECT    27
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:29.41 (31.52)     2:00.54 (31.13)
        2:53.71 (53.17)     3:09.76 (16.05)     3:41.90 (32.14)     4:16.26 (34.36)
  3 Lane, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              4:27.15    4:17.86 SECT    26
                  29.41     1:01.67 (32.26)     1:34.89 (33.22)     2:07.63 (32.74)
        2:40.45 (32.82)     3:13.59 (33.14)     3:46.55 (32.96)     4:17.86 (31.31)
  4 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               4:18.59    4:18.69         25
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)     1:33.29 (32.73)     2:06.25 (32.96)
        2:39.22 (32.97)     3:12.80 (33.58)     3:46.43 (33.63)     4:18.69 (32.26)
  5 Chevalier, Nicolas  20 MSC-MR               4:41.52Y   4:20.96         24
                  29.53     1:01.83 (32.30)     1:34.89 (33.06)     2:08.14 (33.25)
        2:41.53 (33.39)     3:14.93 (33.40)     3:48.51 (33.58)     4:20.96 (32.45)
  6 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR               4:20.88    4:22.49         23
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)     1:34.27 (32.39)     2:07.61 (33.34)
        2:40.89 (33.28)     3:15.12 (34.23)     3:49.23 (34.11)     4:22.49 (33.26)
  7 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               4:18.21    4:23.25         22
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)     1:33.54 (33.08)     2:07.39 (33.85)
        2:41.65 (34.26)     3:15.88 (34.23)     3:50.09 (34.21)     4:23.25 (33.16)
  8 Smith, Bobby J      16 LIAC-MR              4:31.25    4:24.21         21
                  29.35     1:02.54 (33.19)     1:36.76 (34.22)     2:11.19 (34.43)
        3:02.92 (51.73)     3:19.29 (16.37)     3:52.24 (32.95)     4:24.21 (31.97)
  9 Derlath, Jonathan   13 UNLIA-MR             4:29.75    4:24.92         19
                  30.93     1:04.57 (33.64)     1:38.72 (34.15)     2:12.67 (33.95)
        2:46.24 (33.57)     3:19.89 (33.65)     3:53.14 (33.25)     4:24.92 (31.78)
 10 Eltahawy, Noor S    16 LIAC-MR              4:28.56    4:25.15         17
                  30.02     1:02.54 (32.52)     1:36.59 (34.05)     2:10.50 (33.91)
        2:44.61 (34.11)     3:18.60 (33.99)     3:52.24 (33.64)     4:25.15 (32.91)
 11 Morrissey, Sean W   16 BAD-MR               4:28.00    4:25.31         16
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)     1:36.77 (33.59)     2:10.65 (33.88)
        2:44.58 (33.93)     3:18.77 (34.19)     3:52.48 (33.71)     4:25.31 (32.83)
 12 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.35Y   4:25.47         15
                  29.63     1:02.25 (32.62)     1:36.12 (33.87)     2:10.16 (34.04)
        2:44.35 (34.19)     3:18.75 (34.40)     3:52.57 (33.82)     4:25.47 (32.90)
 13 Hughes, Mike G      16 BAD-MR               4:32.00    4:26.76         14
                  30.72     1:04.11 (33.39)     1:38.02 (33.91)     2:11.97 (33.95)
        2:46.17 (34.20)     3:20.79 (34.62)     3:54.41 (33.62)     4:26.76 (32.35)
 14 Hastings, Tristan   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.22    4:26.87         13
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)     1:36.74 (33.68)     2:11.43 (34.69)
        2:45.96 (34.53)     3:21.73 (35.77)     3:54.83 (33.10)     4:26.87 (32.04)
 15 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:22.06    4:28.24         12
                  30.49     1:03.55 (33.06)     1:36.85 (33.30)     2:10.41 (33.56)
        2:44.93 (34.52)     3:19.83 (34.90)     3:55.07 (35.24)     4:28.24 (33.17)
 16 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:56.56Y   4:29.28         11
                  30.31     1:03.55 (33.24)     1:37.94 (34.39)     2:12.97 (35.03)
        2:47.66 (34.69)     3:21.99 (34.33)     3:56.52 (34.53)     4:29.28 (32.76)
 17 Wagner, Jack S      13 LIAC-MR              4:34.25    4:30.77          9
                  30.76     1:04.76 (34.00)     1:39.39 (34.63)     2:14.07 (34.68)
        2:49.11 (35.04)     3:24.34 (35.23)     3:58.09 (33.75)     4:30.77 (32.68)
 18 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               4:33.90    4:32.18          7
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)     1:38.65 (34.18)     2:13.31 (34.66)
        2:48.25 (34.94)     3:23.26 (35.01)     3:58.03 (34.77)     4:32.18 (34.15)
 19 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR               4:25.52    4:32.35          6
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)     1:38.68 (34.11)     2:13.35 (34.67)
        2:48.09 (34.74)     3:23.18 (35.09)     3:58.23 (35.05)     4:32.35 (34.12)
 20 Ahern, Michael G    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.88    4:34.64          5
                  30.85     1:05.40 (34.55)     1:40.11 (34.71)     2:15.33 (35.22)
        2:50.03 (34.70)     3:25.43 (35.40)     4:00.23 (34.80)     4:34.64 (34.41)
 21 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.93Y   4:35.14          4
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)     1:38.20 (34.94)     2:14.07 (35.87)
        2:49.73 (35.66)     3:25.10 (35.37)     4:01.53 (36.43)     4:35.14 (33.61)
 22 Kopczynski, Konrad  16 NYCC-MR              4:30.00    4:37.81          3
                  30.07     1:04.02 (33.95)     1:38.91 (34.89)     2:14.26 (35.35)
        2:50.33 (36.07)     3:26.63 (36.30)     4:02.46 (35.83)     4:37.81 (35.35)
 23 Jacobson, Matt A    15 BAD-MR               4:34.19    4:42.01          2
                  31.42     1:06.08 (34.66)     1:42.09 (36.01)     2:18.34 (36.25)
        2:54.15 (35.81)     3:30.38 (36.23)     4:06.77 (36.39)     4:42.01 (35.24)
 24 Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR              4:34.47    4:42.87          1
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)     1:41.84 (36.46)     2:17.98 (36.14)
        2:54.42 (36.44)     3:30.82 (36.40)     4:06.78 (35.96)     4:42.87 (36.09)
 25 Stanco, Trevor V    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.87Y   4:46.89
                  32.14     1:07.55 (35.41)     1:43.45 (35.90)     2:19.75 (36.30)
        2:56.28 (36.53)     3:33.31 (37.03)     4:10.48 (37.17)     4:46.89 (36.41)

Event 23  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:23.68      7/1997 Badger, BAD
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:36.39  JRN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:30.00    4:29.53 OPEN    60
     1) Shiota, Lili M 14               2) Clemens, Alison P 16
     3) Illescas, Jennifer P 17         4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16
                  32.77   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:42.23 (34.74)   2:22.26 (1:14.77)
        2:52.97 (30.71)   3:27.43 (1:05.17)     3:57.20 (29.77)   4:29.53 (1:02.10)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:40.83    4:36.12 JRN     54
     1) Kochman, Julie N 15             2) Daly, Shannon L 21
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 17            4) Parisi, Lauren N 15
                  33.79   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:45.51 (36.53)   2:25.97 (1:16.99)
        2:58.17 (32.20)   3:34.74 (1:08.77)     4:03.98 (29.24)   4:36.12 (1:01.38)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:29.00    4:37.24         52
     1) Fenn, Meaghan 14                2) Kiernan, Marilee 17
     3) Forrester, Alex 13              4) Duguet, Paola F 17
                  34.80   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:48.09 (36.44)   2:28.37 (1:16.72)
        2:58.32 (29.95)   3:33.71 (1:05.34)     4:04.17 (30.46)   4:37.24 (1:03.53)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.55    4:38.79         50
     1) Festa, Natalia K 16             2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 18
     3) Masterson, Keri E 17            4) Goldson, Liz C 16
                  34.17   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:47.05 (37.18)   2:28.38 (1:18.51)
        2:59.59 (31.21)   3:37.08 (1:08.70)     4:07.15 (30.07)   4:38.79 (1:01.71)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:37.00    4:39.79         48
     1) Hughes, Katie C 14              2) Groenwoud, Carmen 17
     3) Nelson, Tory 20                 4) Hyland, Allison 15
                  34.80   1:19.18 (1:19.18)     1:47.63 (28.45)   2:28.72 (1:09.54)
        3:00.49 (31.77)   3:37.50 (1:08.78)     4:07.16 (29.66)   4:39.79 (1:02.29)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:40.00    4:42.30         46
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            2) Clemens, Clare A 19
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 17          4) Willeboordse, Fall C 39
                  48.11   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:49.99 (38.85)   2:30.76 (1:19.62)
      3:36.75 (1:05.99)   3:40.07 (1:09.31)     4:27.66 (47.59)   4:42.30 (1:02.23)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:56.89    4:45.41         44
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 15        2) DiDonato, Emily 14
     3) Nugent, Susan A 14              4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 15
                  35.40   1:11.97 (1:11.97)     1:48.59 (36.62)   2:29.77 (1:17.80)
        3:03.67 (33.90)   3:42.12 (1:12.35)     4:11.93 (29.81)   4:45.41 (1:03.29)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:30.00    4:47.00         42
     1) Kaliades, Dena V 16             2) Leite, Karla 18
     3) Vessa, Gabby K 15               4) Fasano, Jackie A 16
                  34.98   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:50.78 (37.93)   2:31.74 (1:18.89)
        3:04.69 (32.95)   3:41.81 (1:10.07)   4:47.00 (1:05.19)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      5:01.05    4:48.57         38
     1) Larson, Kim P 13                2) Kelly, Katie A 18
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 15            4) Weaver, Joan M 13
                  36.37   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:50.15 (36.97)   2:32.95 (1:19.77)
        3:06.72 (33.77)   3:46.15 (1:13.20)     4:15.93 (29.78)   4:48.57 (1:02.42)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:53.65    4:49.80         34
     1) Michalak, Agata 12              2) Arana, Priscilla 14
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 13            4) Ponzo, Victoria 14
                  52.23   1:14.28 (1:14.28)     2:13.52 (59.24)   2:39.29 (1:25.01)
      3:41.17 (1:01.88)   3:45.44 (1:06.15)     4:16.42 (30.98)   4:49.80 (1:04.36)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:48.90    4:49.91         32
     1) Kovacs, Laura N 15              2) Yeager, Keira M 14
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 15          4) Zaltsman, Janine 15
                  35.66   1:14.39 (1:14.39)     1:52.92 (38.53)   2:36.69 (1:22.30)
        3:08.63 (31.94)   3:45.50 (1:08.81)     4:15.81 (30.31)   4:49.91 (1:04.41)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:50.00   x4:50.29
     1) Alejandro, Tricia A 15          2) Crane, Francesca 17
     3) Siegel, Erika A 15              4) Mango, Magdalena M 19
                  35.94   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:51.83 (38.50)   2:35.88 (1:22.55)
        3:08.38 (32.50)   3:45.86 (1:09.98)     4:17.01 (31.15)   4:50.29 (1:04.43)
 13 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:42.05    4:51.46         30
     1) Giberson, Sara 12               2) Collyer, Courtney 14
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 13           4) Giberson, Kari 14
                  34.07   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:48.83 (37.97)   2:32.61 (1:21.75)
        3:05.99 (33.38)   3:44.87 (1:12.26)   4:51.46 (1:06.59)
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:50.48    4:53.19         28
     1) Marshall, Nicole B 16           2) Malone, Becky L 14
     3) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 15          4) Schutz, Morgan E 19
                  36.68   1:16.66 (1:16.66)     1:53.25 (36.59)   2:35.59 (1:18.93)
        3:09.60 (34.01)   3:47.44 (1:11.85)     4:18.37 (30.93)   4:53.19 (1:05.75)
 15 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       5:05.00    4:55.94         26
     1) Guzman, Paula 15                2) Martinez, Bianca 15
     3) Shanja, Arbra 13                4) Kristic, Marta 15
                  37.40   1:18.02 (1:18.02)     1:53.77 (35.75)   2:39.22 (1:21.20)
        3:11.85 (32.63)   3:50.57 (1:11.35)     4:20.84 (30.27)   4:55.94 (1:05.37)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:50.81    4:57.52         24
     1) McNeely, Megan A 16             2) Holleran, Michelle K 17
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16             4) Ryan, Sarah A 15
                  37.02   1:16.81 (1:16.81)     1:55.34 (38.53)   2:39.92 (1:23.11)
        3:14.09 (34.17)                             4:24.45 ( )         4:57.52 ( )
 17 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:50.04    4:58.81         22
     1) Blom, Danielle 14               2) Anderer, Britney 13
     3) Plaschka, Jade 14               4) Doughty, Brigitte 13
                  37.54   1:17.55 (1:17.55)   3:14.80 (1:57.25)
                                3:55.74 ( )     4:25.54 (29.80)   4:58.81 (1:03.07)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:45.00    5:03.21         18
     1) Berg, Shea P 14                 2) Aiello, Christina E 16
     3) Kemp, Victoria L 17             4) Coratti, Samantha J 16
                  35.82   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:54.79 (42.18)   2:41.56 (1:28.95)
        3:15.00 (33.44)   3:53.81 (1:12.25)     4:27.24 (33.43)   5:03.21 (1:09.40)
 19 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:42.27    5:05.32         14
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 13            2) Smith, Devin E 16
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 14             4) Sudano, Ashley M 15
                  35.87   1:15.74 (1:15.74)     1:57.35 (41.61)   2:45.28 (1:29.54)
        3:20.04 (34.76)   4:00.85 (1:15.57)     4:32.12 (31.27)   5:05.32 (1:04.47)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:05.85    5:08.63         12
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 13             2) Smith, Jackie 14
     3) Harris, Katherine 14            4) Gromling, Kristin 17
                  39.49   1:20.75 (1:20.75)     2:00.80 (40.05)   2:44.55 (1:23.80)
        3:18.46 (33.91)   3:58.01 (1:13.46)     4:31.41 (33.40)   5:08.63 (1:10.62)

Event 24  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:58.04      7/1993 Long Island A.C., LIAC
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:08.89  JRN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.55    4:09.33         60
     1) Emanuel, Ryan M 17              2) Mironov, Anthony D 17
     3) Scott, Norman 18                4) Davies, Phillip 17
                  29.96   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:34.03 (33.29)   2:12.01 (1:11.27)
        2:41.38 (29.37)   3:14.34 (1:02.33)     3:40.09 (25.75)     4:09.33 (54.99)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:14.45    4:13.90         54
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) D'Errico, Angelo C 17
     3) D'Errico, John A 16             4) Jablonski, Gregory J 18
                  32.25   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:40.80 (34.13)   2:19.22 (1:12.55)
        2:46.25 (27.03)     3:18.12 (58.90)     3:44.95 (26.83)     4:13.90 (55.78)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.61    4:17.96         52
     1) Hudson, Henry D 19              2) Anderson, Mark C 15
     3) Wang, Vinson M 16               4) Chevalier, Nicolas 20
                  30.38   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:38.42 (36.34)   2:19.85 (1:17.77)
        2:47.57 (27.72)   3:20.74 (1:00.89)     3:47.51 (26.77)     4:17.96 (57.22)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:17.47    4:18.44         50
     1) Coombs, Justin 17               2) Gartman, David M 16
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17           4) Coombs, Ryan 17
                  31.70   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:41.30 (36.01)   2:23.96 (1:18.67)
        2:50.47 (26.51)     3:22.20 (58.24)     3:49.00 (26.80)     4:18.44 (56.24)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:25.09    4:25.00         48
     1) Labour, Raphy 18                2) Yuventi, Jumie N 18
     3) Alix, Julio C 16                4) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
                  30.98   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:39.96 (35.72)   2:20.35 (1:16.11)
        2:48.60 (28.25)   3:25.29 (1:04.94)     3:53.63 (28.34)     4:25.00 (59.71)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.00    4:25.38         46
     1) Smith, Bobby J 16               2) Dent, Rog L 16
     3) Yate, Jasper M 16               4) Wagner, Jack S 13
                  30.66   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:37.86 (34.90)   2:19.03 (1:16.07)
        2:49.23 (30.20)   3:26.02 (1:06.99)     3:54.01 (27.99)     4:25.38 (59.36)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:17.63    4:29.20         44
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 15          2) Caines, Matthew F 17
     3) Yeager, Kyle A 16               4) Windler, Andrew J 14
                1:02.32   1:09.42 (1:09.42)   2:25.37 (1:15.95)   2:25.44 (1:16.02)
        3:14.99 (49.55)   3:29.63 (1:04.19)     4:19.30 (49.67)     4:29.20 (59.57)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:30.00    4:29.60         42
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y 16     2) Borger, Brian R 17
     3) Kopot, Andrey V 16              4) Stathopoulos, Cary A 17
                  34.46   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:45.28 (33.57)   2:24.93 (1:13.22)
        2:54.56 (29.63)   3:30.60 (1:05.67)     3:58.91 (28.31)     4:29.60 (59.00)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:21.00    4:29.74         38
     1) Hughes, Mike G 16               2) Riganti, Eric E 17
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 15             4) Morrissey, Sean W 16
                  34.47   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:43.41 (33.49)   2:22.74 (1:12.82)
        2:53.94 (31.20)   3:29.66 (1:06.92)     3:58.30 (28.64)   4:29.74 (1:00.08)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:38.08    4:30.27         34
     1) Jordan, John M 20               2) Castillo, Charlie D 18
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 13              4) Frawley III, Robert J 16
                  34.06   1:11.33 (1:11.33)
                                3:33.92 ( )     4:00.80 (26.88)     4:30.27 (56.35)
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:47.12    4:34.53         32
     1) Outcault, Ryan 16               2) Modrov, Drew A 15
     3) Outcault, Andrew 16             4) Barnett, Kevin 15
                  34.25   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:45.91 (35.93)   2:27.15 (1:17.17)
        2:58.51 (31.36)   3:35.31 (1:08.16)     4:03.42 (28.11)     4:34.53 (59.22)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:31.59    4:36.29         30
     1) Chang, One June J 14            2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip 16
     3) Pfeifer, Gregory J 16           4) Kim, Kevin L 16
                  35.93   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:50.08 (35.09)   2:32.60 (1:17.61)
        3:02.07 (29.47)   3:37.87 (1:05.27)     4:05.41 (27.54)     4:36.29 (58.42)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:40.00    4:36.37         28
     1) Reilly, Tim 16                  2) Stanco, Trevor V 17
     3) Smith, Kendall C 14             4) Ahern, Michael G 15
                1:06.73   1:07.80 (1:07.80)   2:19.56 (1:11.76)   2:29.94 (1:22.14)
        3:27.23 (57.29)   3:39.82 (1:09.88)     4:25.41 (45.59)     4:36.37 (56.55)
 14 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:26.99    4:39.01         26
     1) Olsen, Ryan M 19                2) Sweeney, Joseph D 17
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 14             4) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16
                  33.57   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:43.63 (34.34)   2:25.45 (1:16.16)
        2:58.88 (33.43)   3:41.81 (1:16.36)     4:09.06 (27.25)     4:39.01 (57.20)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:20.00   X4:14.08
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid B 16           2) Woo, Shaun Y 17
     3) Neuwirth, Ben J 21              4) Liang, Truman 16
                  31.84   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:39.12 (34.16)   2:18.56 (1:13.60)
        2:46.31 (27.75)   3:19.16 (1:00.60)     3:45.03 (25.87)     4:14.08 (54.92)

Event 25  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD
                17:06.69  NATL
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JRN
                18:23.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR              18:00.00   17:47.66 SECT    30
                  32.80     1:08.09 (35.29)     1:43.89 (35.80)     2:19.06 (35.17)
        2:54.89 (35.83)     3:30.25 (35.36)     4:06.12 (35.87)     4:41.52 (35.40)
        5:17.50 (35.98)     5:53.12 (35.62)     6:29.02 (35.90)     7:04.64 (35.62)
        7:40.68 (36.04)     8:16.38 (35.70)     8:52.41 (36.03)     9:27.93 (35.52)
       10:03.84 (35.91)    10:39.34 (35.50)    11:15.31 (35.97)    11:51.03 (35.72)
       12:27.07 (36.04)    13:02.84 (35.77)    13:38.89 (36.05)    14:14.51 (35.62)
       14:50.32 (35.81)    15:25.89 (35.57)    16:01.69 (35.80)    16:37.27 (35.58)
       17:13.10 (35.83)    17:47.66 (34.56)
  2 Nelson, Tory        20 BAD-MR              17:59.50   18:14.45 SECT    27
                  32.78     1:08.11 (35.33)     1:44.23 (36.12)     2:20.01 (35.78)
        2:56.26 (36.25)     3:32.08 (35.82)     4:08.30 (36.22)     4:44.41 (36.11)
        5:20.95 (36.54)     5:57.67 (36.72)     6:33.89 (36.22)     7:10.51 (36.62)
        7:47.55 (37.04)     8:24.53 (36.98)     9:01.31 (36.78)     9:38.02 (36.71)
       10:15.52 (37.50)    10:52.77 (37.25)    11:30.09 (37.32)    12:07.15 (37.06)
       12:44.24 (37.09)    13:21.34 (37.10)    13:58.53 (37.19)    14:35.51 (36.98)
       15:12.64 (37.13)    15:49.45 (36.81)    16:26.41 (36.96)    17:03.03 (36.62)
       17:39.64 (36.61)    18:14.45 (34.81)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L  16 IA-MR               18:20.93   18:16.17 SECT    26
                  32.91     1:09.20 (36.29)     1:45.90 (36.70)     2:22.64 (36.74)
        2:59.19 (36.55)     3:36.02 (36.83)     4:12.43 (36.41)     4:49.01 (36.58)
        5:25.58 (36.57)     6:02.11 (36.53)     6:38.87 (36.76)     7:15.45 (36.58)
        8:08.94 (53.49)     8:29.10 (20.16)     9:24.68 (55.58)     9:42.58 (17.90)
       10:19.53 (36.95)    10:56.51 (36.98)    11:33.30 (36.79)    12:10.07 (36.77)
       13:05.24 (55.17)    13:23.44 (18.20)  14:29.73 (1:06.29)     14:36.66 (6.93)
     15:36.74 (1:00.08)    15:50.29 (13.55)  17:01.55 (1:11.26)     17:03.99 (2.44)
     18:18.00 (1:14.01)        18:16.17 ( )
  4 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR             18:52.03   18:17.83 SECT    25
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)     1:45.24 (36.41)     2:22.21 (36.97)
        2:58.90 (36.69)     3:35.93 (37.03)     4:12.38 (36.45)     4:49.24 (36.86)
        5:25.81 (36.57)     6:02.44 (36.63)     6:38.75 (36.31)     7:15.50 (36.75)
        7:52.12 (36.62)     8:29.11 (36.99)     9:06.24 (37.13)     9:43.04 (36.80)
       10:20.12 (37.08)    10:57.30 (37.18)    11:34.23 (36.93)    12:10.90 (36.67)
       12:47.59 (36.69)    13:24.85 (37.26)    14:02.14 (37.29)    14:39.24 (37.10)
       15:16.29 (37.05)    15:53.46 (37.17)    16:30.77 (37.31)    17:07.82 (37.05)
       17:43.58 (35.76)    18:17.83 (34.25)
  5 Groenwoud, Carmen   17 BAD-MR              18:10.55   18:22.45 SECT    24
                  23.38     1:08.94 (45.56)     1:45.19 (36.25)     2:21.66 (36.47)
        2:58.52 (36.86)     3:35.38 (36.86)     4:12.09 (36.71)     4:49.17 (37.08)
        5:26.24 (37.07)     6:02.54 (36.30)     6:39.11 (36.57)     7:16.14 (37.03)
        7:53.68 (37.54)     8:30.33 (36.65)     9:08.08 (37.75)     9:45.89 (37.81)
       10:23.44 (37.55)    11:01.23 (37.79)    11:38.54 (37.31)    12:15.32 (36.78)
       12:52.20 (36.88)    13:29.17 (36.97)    14:06.07 (36.90)    14:42.81 (36.74)
                               15:56.43 ( )                            17:09.81 ( )
     18:22.45 (1:12.64)
  6 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR             18:17.37   18:25.34         23
                  32.28     1:07.57 (35.29)     1:43.67 (36.10)     2:20.31 (36.64)
        2:57.78 (37.47)     3:34.57 (36.79)     4:11.81 (37.24)     4:48.72 (36.91)
        5:25.73 (37.01)     6:02.56 (36.83)     6:38.86 (36.30)     7:15.06 (36.20)
        7:51.78 (36.72)     8:28.27 (36.49)     9:04.52 (36.25)     9:39.00 (34.48)
       10:17.79 (38.79)    10:54.89 (37.10)    11:32.18 (37.29)    12:09.54 (37.36)
       12:47.16 (37.62)    13:24.66 (37.50)    14:02.61 (37.95)    14:40.29 (37.68)
       15:18.02 (37.73)    15:55.96 (37.94)    16:34.50 (38.54)    17:11.87 (37.37)
       17:49.05 (37.18)    18:25.34 (36.29)
  7 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR           18:54.89   18:40.74         22
                  34.51     1:11.57 (37.06)     1:49.34 (37.77)     2:26.55 (37.21)
        3:03.95 (37.40)     3:41.41 (37.46)     4:18.61 (37.20)     4:56.19 (37.58)
        5:30.74 (34.55)     6:10.75 (40.01)     6:46.20 (35.45)     7:25.33 (39.13)
        8:02.82 (37.49)     8:40.47 (37.65)     9:18.00 (37.53)     9:55.84 (37.84)
       10:33.23 (37.39)    11:11.00 (37.77)    11:49.06 (38.06)    12:27.11 (38.05)
       13:04.94 (37.83)    13:43.36 (38.42)    14:20.90 (37.54)    14:58.39 (37.49)
       15:35.83 (37.44)    16:13.27 (37.44)    16:50.68 (37.41)    17:28.68 (38.00)
       18:05.96 (37.28)    18:40.74 (34.78)
  8 Winkler, Caitlin    15 FLY-MR              18:51.44   18:41.30         21
                  34.06     1:10.82 (36.76)     1:47.90 (37.08)     2:25.63 (37.73)
        3:03.05 (37.42)     3:41.10 (38.05)     4:18.61 (37.51)     4:56.65 (38.04)
        5:33.97 (37.32)     6:11.42 (37.45)     6:48.64 (37.22)     7:26.54 (37.90)
        8:04.00 (37.46)     8:41.67 (37.67)     9:19.32 (37.65)     9:56.52 (37.20)
       10:34.38 (37.86)    11:12.14 (37.76)    11:49.64 (37.50)    12:27.63 (37.99)
       13:05.24 (37.61)    13:42.99 (37.75)    14:20.60 (37.61)    14:58.97 (38.37)
       15:36.74 (37.77)    16:15.13 (38.39)    16:52.22 (37.09)    17:29.96 (37.74)
       18:05.42 (35.46)    18:41.30 (35.88)
  9 Bowman, Colleen E   18 IA-MR               18:48.58   18:44.40         19
                  32.78     1:09.11 (36.33)     1:46.13 (37.02)     2:23.83 (37.70)
        3:00.99 (37.16)     3:38.36 (37.37)     4:15.43 (37.07)     4:52.93 (37.50)
        5:30.40 (37.47)     6:08.18 (37.78)     6:45.68 (37.50)     7:23.55 (37.87)
        8:01.23 (37.68)     8:39.09 (37.86)     9:16.59 (37.50)     9:54.62 (38.03)
       10:32.41 (37.79)    11:10.46 (38.05)    11:48.24 (37.78)    12:26.12 (37.88)
       13:04.08 (37.96)    13:42.27 (38.19)    14:20.16 (37.89)    14:58.05 (37.89)
       15:36.16 (38.11)    16:14.07 (37.91)    16:52.09 (38.02)    17:30.07 (37.98)
       18:07.68 (37.61)    18:44.40 (36.72)
 10 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR 18:15.33   18:54.51         17
                  33.67     1:10.28 (36.61)     1:48.37 (38.09)     2:26.33 (37.96)
        3:04.70 (38.37)     3:42.64 (37.94)     4:20.90 (38.26)     4:58.30 (37.40)
        5:36.81 (38.51)     6:14.67 (37.86)     6:52.79 (38.12)     7:30.86 (38.07)
        8:08.94 (38.08)     8:46.41 (37.47)     9:24.68 (38.27)    10:02.65 (37.97)
       10:41.17 (38.52)    11:19.44 (38.27)    11:58.47 (39.03)    12:35.92 (37.45)
       13:14.40 (38.48)    13:52.02 (37.62)    14:29.73 (37.71)    15:07.35 (37.62)
       15:45.46 (38.11)    16:23.47 (38.01)    17:01.55 (38.08)    17:39.81 (38.26)
       18:18.00 (38.19)    18:54.51 (36.51)
 11 Gray, Catherine     15 BAD-MR              19:01.70   18:58.95         16
                  34.34     1:11.78 (37.44)     1:49.23 (37.45)     2:26.59 (37.36)
        3:00.58 (33.99)     3:41.84 (41.26)     4:09.50 (27.66)     4:57.17 (47.67)
        5:28.68 (31.51)     6:12.02 (43.34)     6:40.42 (28.40)     7:27.65 (47.23)
        7:53.46 (25.81)     8:44.37 (50.91)     9:23.20 (38.83)    10:01.43 (38.23)
       10:39.77 (38.34)    11:18.15 (38.38)    11:56.91 (38.76)    12:36.16 (39.25)
       13:14.32 (38.16)    13:53.15 (38.83)    14:31.19 (38.04)    15:10.59 (39.40)
       15:48.79 (38.20)    16:27.74 (38.95)    16:55.68 (27.94)    17:44.54 (48.86)
       18:10.42 (25.88)    18:58.95 (48.53)
 12 Chiappetta, Emma A  15 BAD-MR              18:52.55   19:06.18         15
                  34.17     1:11.17 (37.00)     1:48.44 (37.27)     2:25.75 (37.31)
        3:03.78 (38.03)     3:41.18 (37.40)     4:19.04 (37.86)     4:56.70 (37.66)
        5:35.20 (38.50)     6:13.00 (37.80)     6:51.14 (38.14)     7:29.41 (38.27)
        8:08.01 (38.60)     8:46.57 (38.56)     9:25.03 (38.46)    10:03.82 (38.79)
       10:41.70 (37.88)    11:20.53 (38.83)    11:58.62 (38.09)    12:37.73 (39.11)
       13:16.42 (38.69)    13:56.05 (39.63)    14:34.92 (38.87)    15:13.74 (38.82)
       15:53.18 (39.44)    16:32.14 (38.96)    17:10.92 (38.78)    17:49.40 (38.48)
       18:28.82 (39.42)    19:06.18 (37.36)
 13 Hartford, Catherin  18 Express Swimming-MR 19:14.37   19:08.90         14
                  33.83     1:11.35 (37.52)     1:48.69 (37.34)     2:26.09 (37.40)
        3:03.43 (37.34)     3:41.27 (37.84)     4:18.66 (37.39)     4:56.30 (37.64)
        5:34.13 (37.83)     6:12.98 (38.85)     6:50.71 (37.73)     7:29.22 (38.51)
        8:07.82 (38.60)     8:47.28 (39.46)     9:26.63 (39.35)    10:05.49 (38.86)
       10:45.18 (39.69)    11:24.03 (38.85)    12:02.92 (38.89)    12:41.97 (39.05)
       13:20.43 (38.46)    14:00.66 (40.23)    14:39.91 (39.25)    15:18.41 (38.50)
       15:57.33 (38.92)    16:36.11 (38.78)    17:15.07 (38.96)    17:53.74 (38.67)
       18:31.63 (37.89)    19:08.90 (37.27)
 14 Ghostlaw, Natalya   15 NBS-MR              18:32.14Y  19:12.95         13
                  35.40     1:13.19 (37.79)     1:51.68 (38.49)     2:30.44 (38.76)
        3:09.06 (38.62)     3:48.26 (39.20)     4:26.45 (38.19)     5:04.19 (37.74)
        5:42.48 (38.29)     6:20.96 (38.48)     6:58.92 (37.96)     7:37.11 (38.19)
        8:16.19 (39.08)     8:54.88 (38.69)     9:33.63 (38.75)    10:12.62 (38.99)
       10:51.38 (38.76)    11:30.46 (39.08)    12:09.79 (39.33)    12:48.44 (38.65)
       13:27.03 (38.59)    14:05.85 (38.82)    14:44.47 (38.62)    15:23.02 (38.55)
       16:02.49 (39.47)    16:41.02 (38.53)    17:20.01 (38.99)    17:58.59 (38.58)
       18:36.88 (38.29)    19:12.95 (36.07)
 15 Mrozinski, Melissa  13 Basc-MR             19:44.51   19:14.11         12
                  28.01     1:11.72 (43.71)     1:49.59 (37.87)     2:27.47 (37.88)
        3:05.70 (38.23)     3:43.76 (38.06)     4:21.99 (38.23)     5:00.13 (38.14)
        5:39.06 (38.93)     6:17.85 (38.79)     6:56.83 (38.98)     7:36.12 (39.29)
        8:15.49 (39.37)     8:54.56 (39.07)     9:33.45 (38.89)    10:12.52 (39.07)
       10:47.14 (34.62)    11:30.67 (43.53)    12:06.94 (36.27)    12:48.55 (41.61)
       13:23.99 (35.44)    14:06.68 (42.69)    14:39.34 (32.66)    15:25.47 (46.13)
       16:04.51 (39.04)    16:43.59 (39.08)    17:22.36 (38.77)    18:00.85 (38.49)
       18:36.71 (35.86)    19:14.11 (37.40)
 16 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR             19:42.93   19:16.10         11
                  34.21     1:11.55 (37.34)     1:48.97 (37.42)     2:26.40 (37.43)
        3:04.20 (37.80)     3:42.02 (37.82)     4:19.84 (37.82)     4:58.41 (38.57)
        5:37.13 (38.72)     6:15.93 (38.80)     6:54.80 (38.87)     7:34.24 (39.44)
        8:13.20 (38.96)     8:52.45 (39.25)     9:31.54 (39.09)    10:10.71 (39.17)
       10:49.60 (38.89)    11:28.93 (39.33)    12:07.63 (38.70)    12:46.84 (39.21)
       13:25.95 (39.11)    14:05.04 (39.09)    14:44.22 (39.18)    15:23.38 (39.16)
       16:02.63 (39.25)    16:42.14 (39.51)    17:20.92 (38.78)    18:00.38 (39.46)
       18:34.80 (34.42)    19:16.10 (41.30)
 17 Cremer, Kylie E     15 IA-MR               19:08.93S  19:32.73          9
                  27.11     1:14.44 (47.33)     1:53.09 (38.65)     2:32.05 (38.96)
        3:10.96 (38.91)     3:49.76 (38.80)     4:28.37 (38.61)     5:07.33 (38.96)
        5:46.25 (38.92)     6:25.30 (39.05)     7:04.16 (38.86)     7:43.39 (39.23)
        8:22.27 (38.88)     9:01.62 (39.35)     9:40.97 (39.35)    10:20.45 (39.48)
       10:59.74 (39.29)    11:39.61 (39.87)    12:18.91 (39.30)    12:58.61 (39.70)
       13:37.78 (39.17)    14:17.25 (39.47)    14:56.55 (39.30)    15:35.87 (39.32)
       16:15.38 (39.51)    16:55.47 (40.09)    17:34.93 (39.46)    18:14.33 (39.40)
       18:53.72 (39.39)    19:32.73 (39.01)
 18 Fountain, Michelle  15 IA-MR               18:59.40S  19:36.18          7
                  34.32     1:11.26 (36.94)     1:49.16 (37.90)     2:26.96 (37.80)
        3:05.90 (38.94)     3:44.67 (38.77)     4:24.54 (39.87)     5:03.95 (39.41)
        5:44.21 (40.26)     6:23.79 (39.58)     7:04.13 (40.34)     7:43.70 (39.57)
        8:23.03 (39.33)     9:02.11 (39.08)     9:41.19 (39.08)    10:20.40 (39.21)
       10:59.18 (38.78)    11:38.45 (39.27)    12:17.72 (39.27)    12:57.24 (39.52)
       13:36.74 (39.50)    14:16.47 (39.73)    14:56.48 (40.01)    15:36.50 (40.02)
       16:16.80 (40.30)    16:57.00 (40.20)    17:36.80 (39.80)    18:17.02 (40.22)
       18:56.71 (39.69)    19:36.18 (39.47)
 19 Larkin, Christine   15 NBS-MR              18:49.39Y  19:38.01          6
                  35.67     1:13.94 (38.27)     1:52.72 (38.78)     2:31.46 (38.74)
        3:10.97 (39.51)     3:50.11 (39.14)     4:29.51 (39.40)     5:08.76 (39.25)
        5:48.40 (39.64)     6:27.76 (39.36)     7:07.20 (39.44)     7:46.82 (39.62)
        8:26.61 (39.79)     9:05.91 (39.30)     9:45.95 (40.04)    10:25.61 (39.66)
       11:04.95 (39.34)    11:44.94 (39.99)    12:24.54 (39.60)    13:04.03 (39.49)
       13:43.97 (39.94)    14:23.59 (39.62)    15:02.95 (39.36)    15:42.64 (39.69)
       16:22.35 (39.71)    17:02.07 (39.72)    17:41.58 (39.51)    18:20.83 (39.25)
       18:59.66 (38.83)    19:38.01 (38.35)
 20 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR              18:56.50   19:49.25          5
                  35.27     1:13.59 (38.32)     1:52.97 (39.38)     2:32.25 (39.28)
        3:11.63 (39.38)     3:50.90 (39.27)     4:29.95 (39.05)     5:09.19 (39.24)
        5:48.95 (39.76)     6:28.13 (39.18)     7:08.09 (39.96)     7:47.83 (39.74)
        8:27.73 (39.90)     9:07.70 (39.97)     9:48.13 (40.43)    10:27.92 (39.79)
       11:08.00 (40.08)    11:47.70 (39.70)    12:28.16 (40.46)    13:08.18 (40.02)
       13:48.16 (39.98)    14:28.50 (40.34)    15:08.67 (40.17)    15:48.83 (40.16)
       16:29.03 (40.20)    17:09.25 (40.22)    17:49.63 (40.38)    18:29.62 (39.99)
       19:10.18 (40.56)    19:49.25 (39.07)
 21 Pirog, Francesca E  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:48.59   19:50.43          4
                  34.05     1:12.61 (38.56)     1:51.74 (39.13)     2:30.54 (38.80)
        3:09.55 (39.01)     3:49.04 (39.49)     4:28.73 (39.69)     5:08.41 (39.68)
        5:48.07 (39.66)     6:28.05 (39.98)     7:08.74 (40.69)     7:48.18 (39.44)
        8:28.11 (39.93)     9:07.79 (39.68)     9:48.42 (40.63)    10:27.91 (39.49)
       11:08.53 (40.62)    11:48.07 (39.54)    12:29.09 (41.02)    13:09.06 (39.97)
       13:50.14 (41.08)    14:30.36 (40.22)    15:10.83 (40.47)    15:51.68 (40.85)
       16:31.62 (39.94)    17:12.04 (40.42)    17:51.99 (39.95)    18:32.77 (40.78)
       19:04.75 (31.98)    19:50.43 (45.68)

Event 26  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC
                15:47.49  OLYT
                16:06.49  NATL
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:31.39  JRN
                17:25.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR              16:57.14   17:04.68 SECT    30
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:37.20 (33.94)     2:11.38 (34.18)
        2:45.70 (34.32)     3:20.05 (34.35)     3:54.67 (34.62)     4:29.33 (34.66)
        5:04.19 (34.86)     5:38.85 (34.66)     6:13.51 (34.66)     6:48.07 (34.56)
        7:22.97 (34.90)     7:57.58 (34.61)     8:32.21 (34.63)     9:06.60 (34.39)
        9:41.67 (35.07)    10:16.31 (34.64)    10:51.25 (34.94)    11:25.60 (34.35)
       12:00.28 (34.68)    12:34.63 (34.35)    13:09.00 (34.37)    13:43.15 (34.15)
       14:17.66 (34.51)    14:51.70 (34.04)    15:25.79 (34.09)    15:59.48 (33.69)
       16:32.97 (33.49)    17:04.68 (31.71)
  2 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR              17:00.28   17:05.38 SECT    27
                  29.89     1:03.18 (33.29)     1:37.11 (33.93)     2:11.15 (34.04)
        2:45.58 (34.43)     3:19.70 (34.12)     3:54.53 (34.83)     4:29.21 (34.68)
        5:04.17 (34.96)     5:38.77 (34.60)     6:13.46 (34.69)     6:47.96 (34.50)
        7:22.86 (34.90)     7:57.39 (34.53)     8:32.11 (34.72)     9:06.63 (34.52)
        9:41.58 (34.95)    10:16.04 (34.46)    10:51.02 (34.98)    11:25.53 (34.51)
       12:00.34 (34.81)    12:34.63 (34.29)    13:09.26 (34.63)    13:43.21 (33.95)
       14:17.99 (34.78)    14:51.75 (33.76)    15:26.03 (34.28)    15:59.86 (33.83)
       16:33.54 (33.68)    17:05.38 (31.84)
  3 Chevalier, Nicolas  20 MSC-MR              18:05.61   17:28.50         26
                  30.70     1:05.19 (34.49)     1:39.06 (33.87)     2:13.73 (34.67)
        2:48.16 (34.43)     3:22.86 (34.70)     3:57.53 (34.67)     4:32.47 (34.94)
        5:07.32 (34.85)     5:42.46 (35.14)     6:17.42 (34.96)     6:52.80 (35.38)
        7:14.36 (21.56)     8:03.39 (49.03)     8:38.34 (34.95)     9:13.67 (35.33)
        9:49.25 (35.58)    10:25.02 (35.77)    11:00.12 (35.10)    11:35.51 (35.39)
       12:10.64 (35.13)    12:45.96 (35.32)    13:21.14 (35.18)    13:56.62 (35.48)
       14:32.20 (35.58)    15:07.52 (35.32)    15:42.98 (35.46)    16:18.32 (35.34)
       16:53.74 (35.42)    17:28.50 (34.76)
  4 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR              17:23.24   17:32.08         25
                  31.45     1:05.54 (34.09)     1:40.54 (35.00)     2:15.76 (35.22)
        2:51.07 (35.31)     3:26.91 (35.84)     4:02.02 (35.11)     4:36.98 (34.96)
        5:12.53 (35.55)     5:48.01 (35.48)     6:23.30 (35.29)     6:58.73 (35.43)
        7:34.40 (35.67)     8:10.02 (35.62)     8:45.58 (35.56)     9:21.51 (35.93)
        9:56.84 (35.33)    10:32.38 (35.54)    11:08.01 (35.63)    11:43.01 (35.00)
       12:18.10 (35.09)    12:52.78 (34.68)    13:27.61 (34.83)    14:03.00 (35.39)
       14:37.93 (34.93)    15:13.15 (35.22)    15:48.48 (35.33)    16:23.68 (35.20)
       16:58.29 (34.61)    17:32.08 (33.79)
  5 Morrissey, Sean W   16 BAD-MR              17:17.05   17:37.44         24
                                1:04.24 ( )                             2:13.88 ( )
                                3:24.08 ( )                             4:34.16 ( )
                                5:44.72 ( )                             6:55.54 ( )
                                8:06.33 ( )                             9:17.14 ( )
                               10:28.40 ( )                            11:39.99 ( )
                               12:51.22 ( )                            14:03.03 ( )
                               15:15.07 ( )                            16:27.20 ( )
     17:37.44 (1:10.24)
  6 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR              17:54.80   17:48.02         23
                  31.91     1:06.24 (34.33)     1:40.94 (34.70)     2:16.35 (35.41)
        2:51.45 (35.10)     3:27.04 (35.59)     4:02.50 (35.46)     4:38.25 (35.75)
        5:13.37 (35.12)     5:49.32 (35.95)     6:24.94 (35.62)     7:00.41 (35.47)
        7:35.87 (35.46)     8:11.77 (35.90)     8:47.47 (35.70)     9:23.21 (35.74)
        9:59.09 (35.88)    10:35.17 (36.08)    11:11.18 (36.01)    11:47.40 (36.22)
       12:23.37 (35.97)    12:59.66 (36.29)    13:35.88 (36.22)    14:12.22 (36.34)
       14:48.67 (36.45)    15:25.16 (36.49)    16:01.75 (36.59)    16:37.78 (36.03)
       17:14.05 (36.27)    17:48.02 (33.97)
  7 Hughes, Mike G      16 BAD-MR              17:42.53   18:01.35         22
                  31.45     1:05.80 (34.35)     1:40.54 (34.74)     2:16.00 (35.46)
        2:51.45 (35.45)     3:26.85 (35.40)     4:02.46 (35.61)     4:38.04 (35.58)
        5:13.37 (35.33)     5:50.25 (36.88)     6:24.94 (34.69)     7:02.56 (37.62)
        7:34.99 (32.43)     8:15.36 (40.37)     8:47.47 (32.11)     9:28.29 (40.82)
        9:59.09 (30.80)    10:41.07 (41.98)    11:08.01 (26.94)    11:54.82 (46.81)
       12:18.10 (23.28)    13:07.04 (48.94)    13:35.88 (28.84)    14:20.27 (44.39)
       14:57.11 (36.84)    15:34.07 (36.96)    16:01.75 (27.68)    16:48.10 (46.35)
       17:14.05 (25.95)    18:01.35 (47.30)
  8 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:54.46Y  18:13.20         21
                  30.85     1:04.62 (33.77)     1:33.87 (29.25)     2:14.49 (40.62)
        2:49.61 (35.12)     3:25.21 (35.60)     4:00.72 (35.51)     4:36.89 (36.17)
        5:13.10 (36.21)     5:49.87 (36.77)     6:26.31 (36.44)     7:03.15 (36.84)
        7:40.07 (36.92)     8:16.69 (36.62)     8:54.06 (37.37)     9:30.94 (36.88)
       10:08.37 (37.43)    10:45.46 (37.09)    11:22.83 (37.37)    12:00.13 (37.30)
       12:37.87 (37.74)    13:15.28 (37.41)    13:52.86 (37.58)    14:30.19 (37.33)
       15:08.14 (37.95)    15:45.69 (37.55)    16:22.95 (37.26)    17:00.47 (37.52)
       17:37.49 (37.02)    18:13.20 (35.71)
  9 Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR             17:53.18   18:16.44         19
                  32.00     1:07.02 (35.02)     1:43.00 (35.98)     2:19.64 (36.64)
        2:55.60 (35.96)     3:31.79 (36.19)     4:07.81 (36.02)     4:44.29 (36.48)
        5:20.76 (36.47)     5:57.33 (36.57)     6:33.54 (36.21)     7:10.16 (36.62)
        7:46.76 (36.60)     8:23.91 (37.15)     9:00.69 (36.78)     9:37.93 (37.24)
       10:14.98 (37.05)    10:52.37 (37.39)    11:29.09 (36.72)    12:06.75 (37.66)
       12:43.58 (36.83)    13:20.70 (37.12)    13:57.47 (36.77)    14:35.08 (37.61)
       15:12.08 (37.00)    15:48.91 (36.83)    16:25.53 (36.62)    17:02.76 (37.23)
       17:39.52 (36.76)    18:16.44 (36.92)
 10 Smit, Kevin P       14 TVSC-MR             17:51.94Y  18:17.54         17
                  23.93     1:07.16 (43.23)     1:43.06 (35.90)     2:19.73 (36.67)
        2:56.26 (36.53)     3:33.19 (36.93)     4:09.85 (36.66)     4:46.89 (37.04)
        5:24.15 (37.26)     6:01.07 (36.92)     6:38.37 (37.30)     7:15.31 (36.94)
        7:51.34 (36.03)     8:28.53 (37.19)     9:06.02 (37.49)     9:43.03 (37.01)
       10:19.80 (36.77)    10:56.69 (36.89)    11:34.09 (37.40)    12:10.79 (36.70)
       12:48.64 (37.85)    13:24.87 (36.23)    14:02.32 (37.45)    14:38.80 (36.48)
       15:16.42 (37.62)    15:53.46 (37.04)    16:30.98 (37.52)    17:06.72 (35.74)
       17:32.31 (25.59)    18:17.54 (45.23)
 11 Pickel, James C     16 FLY-MR              17:36.64Y  18:19.24         16
                  31.48     1:06.48 (35.00)     1:42.88 (36.40)     2:19.41 (36.53)
        2:56.44 (37.03)     3:33.12 (36.68)     4:10.28 (37.16)     4:46.75 (36.47)
        5:24.11 (37.36)     6:01.15 (37.04)     6:38.31 (37.16)     7:15.66 (37.35)
        7:51.98 (36.32)     8:28.64 (36.66)     9:06.25 (37.61)     9:42.83 (36.58)
       10:19.80 (36.97)    10:57.36 (37.56)    11:34.36 (37.00)    12:11.04 (36.68)
       12:48.53 (37.49)    13:25.00 (36.47)    14:02.46 (37.46)    14:39.08 (36.62)
       15:16.53 (37.45)    15:53.61 (37.08)    16:30.92 (37.31)    17:07.79 (36.87)
       17:43.84 (36.05)    18:19.24 (35.40)

Event 27  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD
                2:17.99  OLYT
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JRN
                2:27.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.87    2:23.31 SECT    30
                  34.32     1:10.32 (36.00)     1:47.08 (36.76)     2:23.31 (36.23)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.72    2:26.19 SECT    27
                  34.02     1:10.03 (36.01)     1:48.35 (38.32)     2:26.19 (37.84)
  3 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.48    2:26.98 SECT    26
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)     1:49.83 (38.07)     2:26.98 (37.15)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               2:28.41    2:27.79         25
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)     1:48.76 (38.06)     2:27.79 (39.03)
  5 Kaliades, Dena V    16 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:31.13         24
                  35.15     1:13.73 (38.58)     1:52.44 (38.71)     2:31.13 (38.69)
  6 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.29    2:31.56         23
                  34.90     1:12.43 (37.53)     1:51.77 (39.34)     2:31.56 (39.79)
  7 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              2:27.95    2:32.15         22
                                1:13.65 ( )   2:32.15 (1:18.50)
  8 Hughes, Katie C     14 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:32.22         21
                  34.37     1:12.39 (38.02)     1:51.77 (39.38)     2:32.22 (40.45)
  9 D'Ambrosia, Janie   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.80Y   2:32.49         19
                  36.05     1:14.72 (38.67)     1:54.11 (39.39)     2:32.49 (38.38)
 10 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.83    2:32.61         17
                  35.92     1:13.29 (37.37)     1:53.33 (40.04)     2:32.61 (39.28)
 11 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.86    2:32.66         16
                  36.17     1:14.69 (38.52)     1:53.40 (38.71)     2:32.66 (39.26)
 12 Baumann, Mary Kate  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.23    2:34.31         15
                  36.27     1:14.30 (38.03)     1:54.13 (39.83)     2:34.31 (40.18)
 13 Ferrante, Francesc  15 OWA-MR               2:34.17    2:34.96         14
                  36.40     1:15.77 (39.37)     1:55.80 (40.03)     2:34.96 (39.16)
 14 McWilliams, Tara A  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:35.94         13
                                1:14.54 ( )   2:35.94 (1:21.40)
 15 Tyznar, Jessica A   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.13    2:36.01         11.5
                  37.35     1:16.80 (39.45)     1:57.70 (40.90)     2:36.01 (38.31)
 15 Berg, Shea P        14 MSC-MR               2:37.80    2:36.01         11.5
                  37.37     1:16.97 (39.60)     1:57.15 (40.18)     2:36.01 (38.86)
 17 Michalak, Agata     12 FLY-MR               2:34.83    2:36.61          9
                                1:15.61 ( )   2:36.61 (1:21.00)
 18 Bouzarouata, Sarah  12 Twisters-MR          2:41.48    2:37.35          7
                  37.22     1:16.99 (39.77)     1:58.21 (41.22)     2:37.35 (39.14)
 19 Holden, Kim B       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.60    2:37.83          6
                  36.27     1:16.10 (39.83)     1:57.30 (41.20)     2:37.83 (40.53)
 20 Marsh, Nicole L     14 BAD-MR               2:30.80    2:38.39          5
                  37.80     1:18.22 (40.42)     1:58.38 (40.16)     2:38.39 (40.01)
 21 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               2:39.78    2:38.44          4
                  36.23     1:15.39 (39.16)     1:56.57 (41.18)     2:38.44 (41.87)
 22 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               2:43.25    2:39.54          3
                  37.95     1:17.96 (40.01)     1:58.98 (41.02)     2:39.54 (40.56)
 23 Kovacs, Laura N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.96    2:40.41          2
                  36.41     1:16.77 (40.36)     1:58.47 (41.70)     2:40.41 (41.94)
 24 Aiello, Christina   16 MSC-MR               2:43.14    2:40.69          1
                  38.81     1:19.07 (40.26)     2:00.40 (41.33)     2:40.69 (40.29)
 25 Skeivys, Maria E    12 FLY-MR               2:42.34    2:41.42
                  37.82     1:18.69 (40.87)     2:00.93 (42.24)     2:41.42 (40.49)
 26 Einsidler, Allie    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.07    2:41.62
                  37.78     1:18.46 (40.68)     2:00.38 (41.92)     2:41.62 (41.24)
 27 Ong, Kimberly       14 Basc-MR              2:39.22    2:41.70
                  39.21     1:21.40 (42.19)     2:01.88 (40.48)     2:41.70 (39.82)
 28 Buckley, Samantha   16 Sachem-MR            2:39.01    2:41.79
                  37.79     1:18.38 (40.59)     2:00.34 (41.96)     2:41.79 (41.45)
 29 Blom, Danielle      14 HAA-MR               2:42.25    2:42.12
                  38.11     1:19.23 (41.12)     2:01.37 (42.14)     2:42.12 (40.75)
 30 Sims, Micah         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.14    2:42.14
                  37.97     1:19.27 (41.30)     2:00.52 (41.25)     2:42.14 (41.62)
 31 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.63    2:42.27
                  37.60     1:18.45 (40.85)     2:00.88 (42.43)     2:42.27 (41.39)
 32 Zaltsman, Janine    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.68    2:42.65
                  37.89     1:18.86 (40.97)     2:01.38 (42.52)     2:42.65 (41.27)
 33 Flaherty, Meagan E  16 HYB-MR               2:44.37    2:42.66
                  38.56     1:20.10 (41.54)     2:01.75 (41.65)     2:42.66 (40.91)
 34 Siegel, Erika A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.38    2:42.74
                  38.47     1:19.37 (40.90)     2:00.99 (41.62)     2:42.74 (41.75)
 35 Dwyer, Brianne M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.18    2:43.24
                  38.70     1:20.37 (41.67)     2:01.80 (41.43)     2:43.24 (41.44)
 36 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               2:41.81    2:43.57
                  38.13     1:19.92 (41.79)     2:01.75 (41.83)     2:43.57 (41.82)
 37 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               2:45.99    2:43.71
                  38.99     1:20.34 (41.35)     2:02.37 (42.03)     2:43.71 (41.34)
 38 LI, Qing            15 TVSC-MR              2:37.49S   2:43.83
                  38.93     1:20.82 (41.89)     2:02.63 (41.81)     2:43.83 (41.20)
 39 Baconcini, Kellyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:44.09
                                1:20.54 ( )   2:44.09 (1:23.55)
 40 Purdy, Kristen L    13 TVSC-MR              2:46.09    2:44.14
                  39.02     1:21.19 (42.17)     2:04.49 (43.30)     2:44.14 (39.65)
 41 Lindahl, Melissa    13 LBA-MR               2:46.24    2:44.59
                  39.53     1:20.91 (41.38)     2:03.57 (42.66)     2:44.59 (41.02)
 42 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              2:37.15    2:45.02
                  39.32     1:21.46 (42.14)     2:03.21 (41.75)     2:45.02 (41.81)
 43 Cannon, Taylor      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.79    2:45.06
                  38.27     1:20.50 (42.23)     2:03.14 (42.64)     2:45.06 (41.92)
 44 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.74    2:45.28
                  38.61     1:20.30 (41.69)     2:03.13 (42.83)     2:45.28 (42.15)
 45 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.74Y   2:45.98
                  38.58     1:21.12 (42.54)     2:04.24 (43.12)     2:45.98 (41.74)
 46 Smith, Ashley A     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.69    2:46.21
                  37.65     1:21.56 (43.91)     1:58.21 (36.65)     2:46.21 (48.00)
 47 Wang, Diana G       14 MSC-MR               2:23.75Y   2:46.40
                  40.61     1:22.66 (42.05)     2:05.76 (43.10)     2:46.40 (40.64)
 48 Schuermann, Kerry   12 LBA-MR               2:25.97Y   2:46.46
                  39.40     1:22.52 (43.12)     2:05.03 (42.51)     2:46.46 (41.43)
 49 Domenchello, Missy  15 IA-MR                2:40.29S   2:47.13
                  38.85     1:20.31 (41.46)     2:03.45 (43.14)     2:47.13 (43.68)
 50 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.89Y   2:47.84
                                1:21.06 ( )   2:47.84 (1:26.78)
 51 Norman, Samantha M  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.53    2:48.26
                  38.43     1:21.20 (42.77)     2:05.25 (44.05)     2:48.26 (43.01)
 52 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  15 TVSC-MR              2:44.55S   2:48.35
                  39.65     1:20.89 (41.24)     2:04.77 (43.88)     2:48.35 (43.58)
 53 Hartford, Laura G   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.46Y   2:49.35
                  38.91     1:21.71 (42.80)     2:05.58 (43.87)     2:49.35 (43.77)
 54 Hocson, Hillary M   13 NBS-MR               2:27.55Y   2:50.11
                  39.28     1:21.73 (42.45)     2:06.29 (44.56)     2:50.11 (43.82)
 55 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.26    2:50.45
                  38.72     1:21.51 (42.79)     2:06.73 (45.22)     2:50.45 (43.72)
 56 Gomez, Bridget      16 BAD-MR               2:46.10    2:52.99
                                1:23.22 ( )   2:52.99 (1:29.77)
 57 Ialenti, Caitlin C  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80Y   2:54.17
                  39.28     1:23.90 (44.62)     2:05.03 (41.13)     2:54.17 (49.14)
 58 Caldwell, Alessand  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.75Y   2:54.26
                  39.25     1:22.54 (43.29)     2:07.84 (45.30)     2:54.26 (46.42)
 -- Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               2:41.97         DQ
                  37.65     1:17.93 (40.28)     1:58.60 (40.67)          DQ (40.23)

Event 28  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD
                2:04.19  OLYT
                2:06.79  NATL
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRN
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     19 MSC-MR               2:12.83    2:11.25 JRN     28.5
                  31.32     1:04.49 (33.17)     1:38.34 (33.85)     2:11.25 (32.91)
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR               2:06.87    2:11.25 JRN     28.5
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)     1:38.14 (35.82)     2:11.25 (33.11)
  3 Lenard, Andrzej     20 Twisters-MR          2:22.35    2:14.99 SECT    26
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)     1:40.28 (34.45)     2:14.99 (34.71)
  4 Labour, Raphy       18 RedTails-MR          2:17.10    2:15.81         25
                                1:05.18 ( )   2:15.81 (1:10.63)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 TVSC-MR              2:17.81    2:18.79         24
                  32.11     1:06.79 (34.68)     1:43.00 (36.21)     2:18.79 (35.79)
  6 Yeager, Kyle A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:19.17         23
                  32.00     1:06.56 (34.56)     1:42.40 (35.84)     2:19.17 (36.77)
  7 Fitzgerald, Reid B  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.20Y   2:20.90         22
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.03 (36.38)     2:20.90 (35.87)
  8 Berg, Kyle G        17 MSC-MR               2:02.09Y   2:21.53         21
                  34.37     1:10.06 (35.69)     1:46.46 (36.40)     2:21.53 (35.07)
  9 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR               2:22.93    2:21.87         19
                  32.99     1:07.94 (34.95)     1:44.83 (36.89)     2:21.87 (37.04)
 10 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               2:23.58    2:22.30         17
                  33.28     1:09.49 (36.21)     1:46.06 (36.57)     2:22.30 (36.24)
 11 Reilly, Tim         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:23.30         16
                  34.31     1:10.46 (36.15)     1:47.67 (37.21)     2:23.30 (35.63)
 12 Catano, AL          14 IA-MR                2:21.75S   2:23.58         15
                  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)     1:46.64 (37.29)     2:23.58 (36.94)
 13 Pelton, Greg H      14 UNBAD-MR             2:26.00    2:23.68         14
                  33.35     1:10.31 (36.96)     1:47.85 (37.54)     2:23.68 (35.83)
 14 Ahern, Michael G    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.75    2:24.60         13
                  34.39     1:10.85 (36.46)     1:47.80 (36.95)     2:24.60 (36.80)
 15 Asaga, Kazu         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.38    2:24.96         12
                  34.06     1:10.65 (36.59)     1:48.17 (37.52)     2:24.96 (36.79)
 16 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:23.90    2:25.18         11
                  33.11     1:09.34 (36.23)     1:47.11 (37.77)     2:25.18 (38.07)
 17 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          2:28.01    2:25.35          9
                  33.68     1:09.64 (35.96)     1:47.69 (38.05)     2:25.35 (37.66)
 18 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.97    2:25.47          7
                                1:10.22 ( )   2:25.47 (1:15.25)
 19 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               2:30.99    2:26.30          6
                  35.34     1:12.51 (37.17)     1:49.95 (37.44)     2:26.30 (36.35)
 20 Willis, Joshua J    15 HYB-MR               2:28.76    2:27.31          5
                  34.91     1:11.58 (36.67)     1:48.86 (37.28)     2:27.31 (38.45)
 21 Robertson, Brian J  16 Sachem-MR            2:32.73    2:27.53          4
                  34.83     1:11.93 (37.10)     1:49.89 (37.96)     2:27.53 (37.64)
 22 Hughes, Mike G      16 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:28.44          3
                  33.68     1:12.91 (39.23)     1:47.69 (34.78)     2:28.44 (40.75)
 23 Outcault, Ryan      16 HAA-MR               2:32.17    2:28.87          2
                  35.32     1:12.35 (37.03)     1:50.74 (38.39)     2:28.87 (38.13)
 24 Anderson, Mark C    15 MSC-MR               2:07.59Y   2:30.30          1
                  35.59     1:13.19 (37.60)     1:51.75 (38.56)     2:30.30 (38.55)
 25 Skeats, Brian A     17 Ndac-MR              2:10.10Y   2:35.27
                  37.07     1:16.70 (39.63)     1:57.08 (40.38)     2:35.27 (38.19)
 26 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               2:09.28Y   2:35.72
                  35.79     1:14.46 (38.67)     1:55.13 (40.67)     2:35.72 (40.59)
 27 Brennan, Austin F   14 TVSC-MR              2:31.22    2:36.05
                  36.33     1:15.64 (39.31)     1:56.63 (40.99)     2:36.05 (39.42)
 28 Goldstein, Alex A   16 HYB-MR               2:32.91    2:36.35
                                1:16.14 ( )   2:36.35 (1:20.21)
 29 Brulhardt, David A  17 Twisters-MR          2:13.53Y   2:38.07
                                1:16.33 ( )   2:38.07 (1:21.74)
 30 Gao, Simon X        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.75    2:39.11
                  36.36     1:15.54 (39.18)     1:57.30 (41.76)     2:39.11 (41.81)
 31 Rueda, Andres A     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.78Y   2:50.28
                  38.45     1:19.88 (41.43)     2:06.00 (46.12)     2:50.28 (44.28)

Event 29  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD
                57.19  OLYT
                57.89  NATL
                58.89  JRN
                58.89  OPEN
              1:01.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               1:00.80      59.19 SECT    30
                  28.45       59.19 (30.74)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.98    1:00.86 SECT    27
                  29.28     1:00.86 (31.58)
  3 Larson, Kim P       13 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:01.03 SECT    26
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40    1:01.15 SECT    25
  5 Kane, Kandra L      17 TVSC-MR              1:02.78    1:01.29 SECT    24
                  29.82     1:01.29 (31.47)
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR                 59.83    1:01.55 SECT    23
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)
  7 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.53    1:01.76         22
                  29.89     1:01.76 (31.87)
  8 Hebrank, Hilary B   17 UNAT-MR              1:01.82    1:02.15         21
                  29.96     1:02.15 (32.19)
  9 Hyland, Allison     15 BAD-MR               1:01.80    1:02.19         19
                  29.80     1:02.19 (32.39)
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R   15 BAD-MR               1:02.89    1:02.26         17
                  29.62     1:02.26 (32.64)
 11 Degrazia, Kristen   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:02.37         16
                  29.87     1:02.37 (32.50)
 12 Giberson, Sara      12 Basc-MR              1:01.72    1:02.43         15
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)
 13 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                  54.89Y   1:02.47         14
                  29.84     1:02.47 (32.63)
 14 Klein, Jackie C     17 UNMSC-MR             1:02.75    1:02.54         12.5
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)
 14 Biagioli, Alana     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80    1:02.54         12.5
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)
 16 Ryan, Sarah A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:02.64         11
                  30.40     1:02.64 (32.24)
 17 Shiota, Lili M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.66    1:03.21          9
                  30.52     1:03.21 (32.69)
 18 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:03.26          7
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)
 19 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.72    1:03.27          6
                  29.86     1:03.27 (33.41)
 20 Janowski, Mary-Ely  15 OWA-MR               1:05.78    1:03.36          5
                  30.40     1:03.36 (32.96)
 21 Huff, Alyssa M      17 BAD-MR               1:05.00    1:03.56          4
                  30.55     1:03.56 (33.01)
 22 Biagioli, Caitlyn   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:03.58          3
 23 Zaltsman, Janine    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:03.76          2
 24 Kelly, Katie A      18 IA-MR                1:04.66    1:03.79          1
                  30.83     1:03.79 (32.96)
 25 Dwyer, Caitlin L    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55    1:03.81
                  31.07     1:03.81 (32.74)
 26 McWilliams, Tara A  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:03.82
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)
 27 Genovese, Kate A    15 UNLIA-MR             1:04.17    1:03.92
                  30.65     1:03.92 (33.27)
 28 Kochman, Julie N    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17Y   1:04.09
                  30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)
 29 Marshall, Nicole B  16 NBS-MR               1:04.33    1:04.18
                  30.65     1:04.18 (33.53)
 30 Smith, Devin E      16 CSC-MR               1:04.03    1:04.27
                  31.33     1:04.27 (32.94)
 31 Gaffey, Melanie A   13 CSC-MR               1:02.31    1:04.41
                  30.14     1:04.41 (34.27)
 32 Schutz, Morgan E    19 NBS-MR               1:04.73    1:04.56
                  31.24     1:04.56 (33.32)
 33 Malone, Becky L     14 NBS-MR               1:05.02    1:04.80
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)
 34 Sudano, Ashley M    15 CSC-MR               1:03.91    1:04.86
                  31.14     1:04.86 (33.72)
 35 McNeely, Megan A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:04.94
                  31.57     1:04.94 (33.37)
 36 Martinez, Bianca    15 FLY-MR               1:05.06    1:04.96
                  30.88     1:04.96 (34.08)
 37 Berg, Shea P        14 MSC-MR                 57.64Y   1:04.99
                  32.07     1:04.99 (32.92)
 38 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.60    1:05.01
                  31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)
 39 Nugent, Susan A     14 OWA-MR                 57.99Y   1:05.02
                  31.63     1:05.02 (33.39)
 40 Ahern, Taryn M      19 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.41    1:05.05
                  31.13     1:05.05 (33.92)
 41 Fountain, Michelle  15 IA-MR                1:02.76    1:05.21
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)
 42 D'Ambrosia, Janie   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.73Y   1:05.33
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)
 43 Papish, Molly F     14 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:05.38
 44 Balder, Jaclyn M    16 UNLIA-MR             1:05.41    1:05.40
                  31.87     1:05.40 (33.53)
 44 Sullivan, Ellen F   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:05.40
                  31.40     1:05.40 (34.00)
 46 Flaherty, Meagan E  16 HYB-MR                 56.22Y   1:05.47
 47 Dwyer, Brianne M    14 Express Swimming-MR    57.88Y   1:05.55
                  31.81     1:05.55 (33.74)
 48 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:05.75
                  31.21     1:05.75 (34.54)
 49 LeGuyader, Clare L  16 IA-MR                1:04.19    1:05.77
                  31.34     1:05.77 (34.43)
 50 Yoo, Andrea         14 FLY-MR               1:04.82S   1:05.91
                  31.03     1:05.91 (34.88)
 51 Ferrante, Francesc  15 OWA-MR                 57.76Y   1:06.05
                  31.59     1:06.05 (34.46)
 52 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.88Y   1:06.38
                  31.88     1:06.38 (34.50)
 53 DI Novis, Jenna M   18 IA-MR                1:05.34    1:06.48
                  31.90     1:06.48 (34.58)
 54 Kristic, Marta      15 FLY-MR               1:03.67S   1:06.66
                  31.14     1:06.66 (35.52)
 55 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            57.37Y   1:06.75
                  31.40     1:06.75 (35.35)
 56 Hartford, Catherin  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:06.85
                  31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)
 57 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.97
                  31.99     1:06.97 (34.98)
 58 Giberson, Kari      14 Basc-MR              1:04.90    1:07.04
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)
 59 Sims, Micah         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.42Y   1:07.51
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)
 60 Bowman, Colleen E   18 IA-MR                  57.77Y   1:07.94
                  32.76     1:07.94 (35.18)
 61 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR                 58.08Y   1:08.38
 -- Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               1:02.87         DQ
                  30.66          DQ (32.74)
 -- Smith, Jackie       14 LBA-MR               1:05.49         DQ

Event 30  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC
                51.19  OLYT
                51.99  NATL
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRN
                55.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.98      54.19 SECT    30
                  26.08       54.19 (28.11)
  2 Davies, Phillip     17 BAD-MR                 54.75      55.77         27
  3 Labour, Raphy       18 RedTails-MR            56.28      55.96         26
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)
  4 Morgan, Geoffrey P  17 NBS-MR                 56.69      56.03         25
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)
  5 Emanuel, Ryan M     17 BAD-MR                 53.85      56.26         24
                  26.70       56.26 (29.56)
  6 Berg, Kyle G        17 MSC-MR                 55.56      56.27         23
                  27.58       56.27 (28.69)
  7 Carey, Kevin        18 LBA-MR                 46.80Y     56.49         22
                  27.89       56.49 (28.60)
  8 Hudson, Henry D     19 MSC-MR                 56.33      56.80         21
                  27.95       56.80 (28.85)
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 TVSC-MR                58.03      57.33         18
                  27.35       57.33 (29.98)
  9 Kameyama, Ryosuke   16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.52      57.33         18
                  28.11       57.33 (29.22)
 11 Alix, Julio C       16 RedTails-MR            58.84      57.52         16
                  27.24       57.52 (30.28)
 12 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR                 58.09      57.56         15
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)
 13 Ahern, Michael G    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      57.76         14
                  28.45       57.76 (29.31)
 14 Senkewich, John C   17 NBS-MR                 58.56      57.80         13
                  27.22       57.80 (30.58)
 15 Gartman, David M    16 NBS-MR                 58.14      57.84         12
                  27.35       57.84 (30.49)
 16 Gaffey, Eric J      15 CSC-MR                 56.24      57.93         11
                  27.58       57.93 (30.35)
 17 Pelton, Greg H      14 UNBAD-MR               57.50      58.12          9
 18 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR                 59.71      58.26          7
                  28.49       58.26 (29.77)
 19 Kopczynski, Konrad  16 NYCC-MR                57.00      58.32          6
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)
 20 Gross, Ben          17 LBA-MR                 59.45      58.45          5
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)
 21 Smith, Kendall C    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      58.47          4
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)
 22 Modrov, Drew A      15 HAA-MR                 59.39      58.53          3
                  27.30       58.53 (31.23)
 23 Kopot, Andrey V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.89      58.70          2
 24 Barnett, Kevin      15 HAA-MR                 59.50      58.71          1
                  28.52       58.71 (30.19)
 25 Chester, Nicholas   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      58.73
                  28.45       58.73 (30.28)
 25 Frawley III, Rober  16 OWA-MR                 58.20      58.73
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)
 27 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 56.50      58.79
                  26.54       58.79 (32.25)
 28 Jablonski, Gregory  18 OWA-MR                 55.89      58.95
                  27.62       58.95 (31.33)
 29 Catano, AL          14 IA-MR                  58.94      59.01
                  27.40       59.01 (31.61)
 30 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR                58.60      59.11
                  28.61       59.11 (30.50)
 31 Jordan, John M      20 OWA-MR                 59.33      59.31
                  27.40       59.31 (31.91)
 32 Anderson, Mark C    15 MSC-MR                 51.98Y     59.41
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)
 33 Chang, One June J   14 FLY-MR                 59.06      59.59
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)
 34 Bennett, Brian H    16 Express Swimming-MR    51.96Y     59.67
 35 Asaga, Kazu         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.60Y     59.68
                  28.95       59.68 (30.73)
 36 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR                 51.89Y     59.71
                  29.52       59.71 (30.19)
 36 Perez-Rogers, Joe   15 Ndac-MR                52.03Y     59.71
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)
 38 Kim, Kevin L        16 FLY-MR                 58.39      59.79
                  28.42       59.79 (31.37)
 39 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                 58.73    1:00.16
 40 Kenny, Greg         17 BAD-MR                 59.97    1:00.66
                  28.50     1:00.66 (32.16)
 41 Skeats, Brian A     17 Ndac-MR                51.85Y   1:01.01
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)
 42 Popper, Michael     18 LBA-MR                 51.03Y   1:01.03
                  28.96     1:01.03 (32.07)
 43 Robertson, Brian J  16 Sachem-MR              51.74Y   1:01.05
                  29.32     1:01.05 (31.73)
 44 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR                 56.97    1:01.11
                  29.30     1:01.11 (31.81)
 45 Stanco, Trevor V    17 Express Swimming-MR    51.66Y   1:01.83
                  29.16     1:01.83 (32.67)

Event 31  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC
                2:16.69  OLYT
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRN
                2:27.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR               2:18.32    2:19.64 OPEN    30
                  31.29     1:06.12 (34.83)     1:41.92 (35.80)     2:19.64 (37.72)
  2 Forrester, Alex     13 BAD-MR               2:27.41    2:19.70 OPEN    27
                  30.99     1:06.26 (35.27)     1:42.62 (36.36)     2:19.70 (37.08)
  3 Klein, Jackie C     17 UNMSC-MR             2:28.93    2:25.92 SECT    26
                  33.05     1:09.51 (36.46)     1:47.97 (38.46)     2:25.92 (37.95)
  4 Bunster, Kelly E    14 CSC-MR               2:27.56    2:28.61         25
                                1:10.56 ( )   2:28.61 (1:18.05)
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.85    2:29.39         24
                  33.48     1:10.68 (37.20)     1:50.31 (39.63)     2:29.39 (39.08)
  6 Siano, Alyssa M     15 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:30.05         23
                  33.48     1:12.10 (38.62)     1:50.31 (38.21)     2:30.05 (39.74)
  7 Chiappetta, Emma A  15 BAD-MR               2:30.12    2:30.45         22
                  33.24     1:11.27 (38.03)     1:50.33 (39.06)     2:30.45 (40.12)
  8 McGuire, Mary       17 BAD-MR               2:32.20    2:32.63         21
                  33.56     1:12.17 (38.61)     1:52.50 (40.33)     2:32.63 (40.13)
  9 Collyer, Courtney   14 Basc-MR              2:30.19    2:34.29         19
                  33.93     1:12.78 (38.85)     1:53.48 (40.70)     2:34.29 (40.81)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria     14 FLY-MR               2:34.67    2:34.30         17
                  34.51     1:12.99 (38.48)     1:53.85 (40.86)     2:34.30 (40.45)
 11 Palmeri, Stephanie  17 LIAC-MR              2:37.08    2:35.46         16
                                1:14.81 ( )   2:35.46 (1:20.65)
 12 Siegel, Erika A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.13    2:35.85         15
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)     1:54.31 (40.92)     2:35.85 (41.54)
 13 Guzman, Paula       15 FLY-MR               2:36.75    2:36.16         14
                  35.33     1:14.26 (38.93)     1:55.56 (41.30)     2:36.16 (40.60)
 14 Baumann, Mary Kate  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.47Y   2:36.47         13
                  33.68     1:13.28 (39.60)     1:54.42 (41.14)     2:36.47 (42.05)
 15 LeGuyader, Sydney   15 IA-MR                2:36.45    2:36.57         12
                  35.29     1:14.75 (39.46)     1:55.93 (41.18)     2:36.57 (40.64)
 16 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.09    2:36.66         11
                  34.72     1:13.73 (39.01)     1:55.66 (41.93)     2:36.66 (41.00)
 17 Degrazia, Kristen   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.93    2:38.44          9
                  34.50     1:14.76 (40.26)     1:57.87 (43.11)     2:38.44 (40.57)
 18 Lehner, Eliza A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.15Y   2:38.77          7
                  35.19     1:15.88 (40.69)     1:57.83 (41.95)     2:38.77 (40.94)
 19 Kemp, Victoria L    17 MSC-MR               2:43.59    2:39.38          6
                                1:13.60 ( )   2:39.38 (1:25.78)
 20 Gomez, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR               2:44.00    2:40.47          5
                  35.83     1:16.44 (40.61)     1:58.64 (42.20)     2:40.47 (41.83)
 21 Holleran, Michelle  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:41.19          4
                  35.64     1:16.92 (41.28)     1:58.61 (41.69)     2:41.19 (42.58)
 22 Vessa, Gabby K      15 LIAC-MR              2:37.38    2:41.20          3
                  35.13     1:15.87 (40.74)     1:59.33 (43.46)     2:41.20 (41.87)
 23 Niessl, Steffi E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.15    2:42.46          2
                  33.61     1:12.26 (38.65)     1:56.42 (44.16)     2:42.46 (46.04)
 24 Crane, Francesca    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.99Y   2:42.99          1
                  34.56     1:15.71 (41.15)     1:59.17 (43.46)     2:42.99 (43.82)
 25 Balder, Jaclyn M    16 UNLIA-MR             2:42.67    2:44.53
                  35.51     1:15.77 (40.26)     1:59.42 (43.65)     2:44.53 (45.11)
 26 Gibbons, Alanna     13 Basc-MR              2:41.87    2:44.96
                  35.08     1:15.65 (40.57)     1:59.17 (43.52)     2:44.96 (45.79)
 27 Weaver, Joan M      13 IA-MR                2:42.86    2:45.53
                  37.35     1:20.16 (42.81)     2:03.35 (43.19)     2:45.53 (42.18)
 28 Pirog, Francesca E  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00Y   2:46.45
                                1:18.20 ( )   2:46.45 (1:28.25)
 29 Hughes, Katie C     14 BAD-MR               2:44.00    2:47.48
                  35.34     1:16.64 (41.30)     2:01.23 (44.59)     2:47.48 (46.25)
 30 Hutzler, Kayla M    15 TVSC-MR              2:27.86Y   2:52.91
                  37.01     1:20.81 (43.80)     2:07.12 (46.31)     2:52.91 (45.79)
 -- Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.29         DQ
                                  49.65 ( )           49.65 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- Doughty, Brigitte   13 HAA-MR               2:45.36         DQ
                  35.19     1:16.57 (41.38)     1:57.83 (41.26)          DQ (45.39)

Event 32  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC
                2:03.19  OLYT
                2:04.69  NATL
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRN
                2:20.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chevalier, Nicolas  20 MSC-MR               2:23.72    2:13.89 SECT    30
                  30.57     1:04.71 (34.14)     1:39.45 (34.74)     2:13.89 (34.44)
  2 D'Errico, John A    16 OWA-MR               2:15.04    2:14.01 SECT    27
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)     1:39.60 (35.11)     2:14.01 (34.41)
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  14 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:14.24 SECT    26
                  29.93     1:04.11 (34.18)     1:39.21 (35.10)     2:14.24 (35.03)
  4 Maynard, Phil A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.06    2:14.79 SECT    25
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)     1:39.70 (34.88)     2:14.79 (35.09)
  5 Yeager, Kyle A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.62    2:17.18 SECT    24
                                1:04.90 ( )   2:17.18 (1:12.28)
  6 Jacobson, Matt A    15 BAD-MR               2:18.79    2:19.86 SECT    23
                  30.72     1:05.89 (35.17)     1:42.54 (36.65)     2:19.86 (37.32)
  7 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               2:22.74    2:20.34         22
                  29.75     1:05.82 (36.07)     1:42.13 (36.31)     2:20.34 (38.21)
  8 Morgan, Geoffrey P  17 NBS-MR               2:23.05    2:20.45         21
                  29.75     1:04.69 (34.94)     1:42.13 (37.44)     2:20.45 (38.32)
  9 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               2:26.74    2:22.79         19
                  31.15     1:06.90 (35.75)     1:44.77 (37.87)     2:22.79 (38.02)
 10 Windler, Andrew J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.57    2:23.63         17
                  31.75     1:08.07 (36.32)     1:45.83 (37.76)     2:23.63 (37.80)
 11 Corrigan, Timmy     15 LBA-MR               2:31.53    2:23.71         16
                  32.19     1:09.41 (37.22)     1:48.02 (38.61)     2:23.71 (35.69)
 12 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.21    2:25.44         15
                  31.57     1:09.43 (37.86)     1:49.48 (40.05)     2:25.44 (35.96)
 13 Brennan, Austin F   14 TVSC-MR              2:36.71    2:25.54         14
                  32.07     1:09.07 (37.00)     1:48.35 (39.28)     2:25.54 (37.19)
 14 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               2:33.18    2:26.53         13
                  32.19     1:10.08 (37.89)     1:48.76 (38.68)     2:26.53 (37.77)
 15 Huff, Andrew C      14 BAD-MR               2:27.00    2:27.81         12
                  32.45     1:09.54 (37.09)     1:48.43 (38.89)     2:27.81 (39.38)
 16 Smit, Kevin P       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.94    2:28.93         11
                  33.24     1:11.94 (38.70)     1:51.36 (39.42)     2:28.93 (37.57)
 17 Smith, Kendall C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.49    2:34.52          9
                  33.87     1:13.29 (39.42)     1:53.83 (40.54)     2:34.52 (40.69)
 18 Yanez, Gabriel F    14 Twisters-MR          2:31.41    2:35.63          7
                  32.15     1:10.58 (38.43)     1:52.47 (41.89)     2:35.63 (43.16)
 19 Chang, Adam Y       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.90    2:35.69          6
                  33.83     1:13.06 (39.23)     1:53.99 (40.93)     2:35.69 (41.70)
 20 Outcault, Andrew    16 HAA-MR               2:11.96Y   2:36.08          5
                                1:10.82 ( )   2:36.08 (1:25.26)
 -- Amato, Nick F       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.21         DQ
                                1:11.84 ( )        DQ (1:17.70)
 -- Asaga, Kazu         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.27         DQ
                  32.19     1:09.10 (36.91)     1:45.79 (36.69)          DQ (36.74)

Event 33  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:01.65      7/1992 Badger, BAD
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:06.99  JRN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.00    4:07.00         60
     1) Forrester, Alex 13              2) O'Connor, Bridget 19
     3) Nelson, Tory 20                 4) Hyland, Allison 15
                  29.06   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:30.14 (29.41)   2:01.44 (1:00.71)
        2:31.68 (30.24)   3:04.46 (1:03.02)     3:33.96 (29.50)   4:07.00 (1:02.54)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:15.26    4:11.42         54
     1) Parisi, Lauren N 15             2) Napoli, Caitlin A 17
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 15          4) Biagioli, Alana 13
                  29.76   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.95 (30.52)   2:05.29 (1:02.86)
        2:35.52 (30.23)   3:08.72 (1:03.43)     3:38.57 (29.85)   4:11.42 (1:02.70)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:12.00    4:12.10         52
     1) Gruendel, Kerry R 15            2) Groenwoud, Carmen 17
     3) Huff, Alyssa M 17               4) Marsh, Nicole L 14
                  29.56   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:32.02 (30.03)   2:05.08 (1:03.09)
        2:34.90 (29.82)   3:08.27 (1:03.19)     3:38.58 (30.31)   4:12.10 (1:03.83)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:10.08    4:14.27         50
     1) Sudano, Ashley M 15             2) Gaffey, Melanie A 13
     3) Smith, Devin E 16               4) Bunster, Kelly E 14
                  31.27   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:34.41 (29.65)   2:08.95 (1:04.19)
        2:40.03 (31.08)   3:13.00 (1:04.05)     3:41.68 (28.68)   4:14.27 (1:01.27)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:20.00    4:16.32         48
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            2) Shiota, Lili M 14
     3) Willeboordse, Fall C 39         4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 16
                  30.10   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:33.64 (29.54)   2:07.48 (1:03.38)
        2:37.41 (29.93)   3:10.07 (1:02.59)     3:41.17 (31.10)   4:16.32 (1:06.25)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:10.95    4:16.56         46
     1) McNeely, Megan A 16             2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16
     3) Sullivan, Ellen F 17            4) Ryan, Sarah A 15
                          1:05.23 (1:05.23)                       2:08.17 (1:02.94)
        2:39.13 (30.96)   3:13.26 (1:05.09)     3:43.33 (30.07)   4:16.56 (1:03.30)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:17.70    4:17.80         44
     1) Kelly, Katie A 18               2) Fountain, Michelle L 15
     3) Weaver, Joan M 13               4) Larson, Kim P 13
                  30.96   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:35.36 (30.38)   2:09.90 (1:04.92)
        2:40.92 (31.02)   3:16.54 (1:06.64)     3:46.13 (29.59)   4:17.80 (1:01.26)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:21.00    4:18.01         42
     1) Zaltsman, Janine 15             2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 15
     3) Kochman, Julie N 15             4) Einsidler, Allie 15
                  30.79   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:34.77 (30.36)   2:08.52 (1:04.11)
        2:39.54 (31.02)   3:12.76 (1:04.24)     3:44.02 (31.26)   4:18.01 (1:05.25)
  9 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:27.20    4:20.86         38
     1) Nugent, Susan A 14              2) DiDonato, Emily 14
     3) Ferrante, Francesca S 15        4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 15
                  31.26   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:37.06 (32.41)   2:12.07 (1:07.42)
        2:43.13 (31.06)   3:17.56 (1:05.49)     3:47.45 (29.89)   4:20.86 (1:03.30)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:21.38    4:22.42         34
     1) Ponzo, Victoria 14              2) Guelly, Kirsten H 13
     3) Kristic, Marta 15               4) Martinez, Bianca 15
                  31.55   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:36.77 (31.59)   2:11.97 (1:06.79)
        2:43.12 (31.15)   3:18.37 (1:06.40)     3:49.52 (31.15)   4:22.42 (1:04.05)
 11 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:11.78    4:22.61         32
     1) Giberson, Kari 14               2) Collyer, Courtney 14
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa 13           4) Giberson, Sara 12
                  31.94   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:38.47 (31.39)   2:13.40 (1:06.32)
        2:44.94 (31.54)   3:20.20 (1:06.80)     3:49.83 (29.63)   4:22.61 (1:02.41)
 12 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:30.00    4:24.17         30
     1) Coratti, Samantha J 16          2) Wang, Diana G 14
     3) Kemp, Victoria L 17             4) Berg, Shea P 14
                          1:07.31 (1:07.31)                       2:13.42 (1:06.11)
                          3:19.10 (1:05.68)   4:24.17 (1:05.07)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:30.00    4:27.30         28
     1) Winkler, Caitlin 15             2) Yoo, Andrea 14
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 12             4) Guzman, Paula 15
                  32.29   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:37.70 (30.42)   2:13.13 (1:05.85)
        2:44.70 (31.57)   3:19.45 (1:06.32)     3:51.77 (32.32)   4:27.30 (1:07.85)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:30.00    4:30.40         26
     1) Alejandro, Tricia A 15          2) Crane, Francesca 17
     3) Siegel, Erika A 15              4) Lehner, Eliza A 16
                  30.97   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.37 (32.80)   2:13.04 (1:09.47)
                            2:29.83 (16.79)   3:54.48 (1:24.65)   4:30.40 (2:00.57)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:38.29    4:33.82         24
     1) Smith, Jackie 14                2) Harris, Katherine 14
     3) Stanford, Brittany 12           4) Lindahl, Melissa 13
                  32.23   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:37.50 (31.24)   2:12.86 (1:06.60)
        2:44.98 (32.12)   3:22.13 (1:09.27)     3:55.98 (33.85)   4:33.82 (1:11.69)

Event 34  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C., LIAC
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:41.89  JRN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:49.63    3:45.92         60
     1) Coombs, Justin 17               2) Gartman, David M 16
     3) Senkewich, John C 17            4) Morgan, Geoffrey P 17
                  27.46       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.89 (27.19)     1:54.30 (57.60)
        2:21.05 (26.75)     2:51.15 (56.85)     3:17.53 (26.38)     3:45.92 (54.77)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.05    3:46.71         54
     1) Chevalier, Nicolas 20           2) Wang, Vinson M 16
     3) Berg, Kyle G 17                 4) Hudson, Henry D 19
                  27.79       58.27 (58.27)     1:26.23 (27.96)     1:57.25 (58.98)
        2:24.05 (26.80)     2:52.64 (55.39)     3:17.99 (25.35)     3:46.71 (54.07)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:53.84    3:48.98         52
     1) Jordan, John M 20               2) D'Errico, Angelo C 17
     3) D'Errico, John A 16             4) Jablonski, Gregory J 18
                  27.71       58.95 (58.95)     1:27.21 (28.26)     1:58.02 (59.07)
        2:24.48 (26.46)     2:53.69 (55.67)     3:20.13 (26.44)     3:48.98 (55.29)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:46.00    3:53.36         50
     1) Davies, Phillip 17              2) Emanuel, Ryan M 17
     3) Kenny, Greg 17                  4) Morrissey, Sean W 16
                  27.52       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.70 (26.39)     1:51.14 (54.83)
        2:19.61 (28.47)   2:52.07 (1:00.93)     3:21.36 (29.29)   3:53.36 (1:01.29)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:00.00    3:54.46         48
     1) Kopot, Andrey V 16              2) Maynard, Phil A 16
     3) Fitzgerald, Reid B 16           4) Liang, Truman 16
                  27.98       58.29 (58.29)     1:27.22 (28.93)   1:58.42 (1:00.13)
        2:27.01 (28.59)     2:57.56 (59.14)     3:24.48 (26.92)     3:54.46 (56.90)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:59.09    3:55.51         46
     1) Alix, Julio C 16                2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
     3) Yuventi, Jumie N 18             4) Labour, Raphy 18
                  27.51       57.27 (57.27)     1:26.48 (29.21)   1:58.14 (1:00.87)
        2:26.96 (28.82)   2:59.44 (1:01.30)     3:25.70 (26.26)     3:55.51 (56.07)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:55.00    3:55.70         44
     1) Ahern, Michael G 15             2) Bennett, Brian H 16
     3) Smith, Kendall C 14             4) Wakefield, Kevin A 17
                  28.18       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.61 (28.55)     1:57.35 (59.29)
        2:25.12 (27.77)     2:56.59 (59.24)     3:24.07 (27.48)     3:55.70 (59.11)
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                3:56.59    4:01.98         42
     1) DiDonato, Michael A 17          2) Cerra, Nicholas 13
     3) Ziplow, Jason L 17              4) Frawley III, Robert J 16
                  27.51   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:26.48 (24.08)   2:04.80 (1:02.40)
        2:24.48 (19.68)     3:03.29 (58.49)     3:20.13 (16.84)     4:01.98 (58.69)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:00.00    4:02.53         38
     1) Carey, Kevin 18                 2) Gross, Ben 17
     3) Popper, Michael 18              4) Corrigan, Timmy 15
                  28.14       57.19 (57.19)     1:25.21 (28.02)   1:57.51 (1:00.32)
        2:26.46 (28.95)   2:58.69 (1:01.18)   4:02.53 (1:03.84)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:58.90    4:03.59         34
     1) Bormann, Thomas L 15            2) Chester, Nicholas J 15
     3) Windler, Andrew J 14            4) Yeager, Kyle A 16
                  29.38   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:30.36 (28.67)   2:02.84 (1:01.15)
        2:31.81 (28.97)   3:03.83 (1:00.99)     3:32.26 (28.43)     4:03.59 (59.76)
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:08.75    4:09.62         32
     1) Modrov, Drew A 15               2) Outcault, Ryan 16
     3) Outcault, Andrew 16             4) Barnett, Kevin 15
                  28.77   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:30.58 (29.80)   2:03.64 (1:02.86)
        2:34.50 (30.86)   3:09.80 (1:06.16)     3:38.56 (28.76)     4:09.62 (59.82)

Event 103  Mixed Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Woo, Shaun Y              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.37
                  32.83     1:12.37 (39.54)

Event 115  Mixed Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, John M            20 OWA-MR                    NT      25.45
  2 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR                    NT      27.29

Event 129  Mixed Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N          16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.85
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)

Event 204  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:10.09  JRN
                1:12.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie D       18 OWA-MR                    NT    1:14.41
                                                      35.30 ( )     1:14.41 (39.11)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:14.70
                                                      35.17 ( )     1:14.70 (39.53)

Event 216  Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  23.39  OLYT
                  23.69  NATL
                  24.19  OPEN
                  24.79  JRN
                  25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR                    NT      27.48

Event 217  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.39  JRN
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:47.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.71
                  40.19     1:25.25 (45.06)     2:11.28 (46.03)     2:56.71 (45.43)

Event 219  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.59  OLYT
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.49  JRN
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:08.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:12.96
                                                      35.73 ( )     1:12.96 (37.23)

Event 220  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  57.79  OLYT
                  58.69  NATL
                  59.79  OPEN
                1:00.59  JRN
                1:02.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:06.85
                                                      32.91 ( )     1:06.85 (33.94)

Event 235  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                    NT      33.06

Event 304  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:10.09  JRN
                1:12.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie D       18 OWA-MR                    NT    1:11.68 SECT
                  33.54     1:11.68 (38.14)
  2 Woo, Shaun Y              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.21
                  33.19     1:12.21 (39.02)
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                    NT    1:22.80
                  37.06     1:22.80 (45.74)

Event 307  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:14.37
                  35.46     1:14.37 (38.91)

Event 307  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:14.37
                  35.46     1:14.37 (38.91)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit