2005 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
7/21/2005 to 7/24/2005

Event 1  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 16:50.17   7/29/2001 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 16:24.63   3/25/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 17:06.69
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:21.39  OPEN
                18:18.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  18:18.69
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney    18 BAD-MR                        17:01.54NNATS    20
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:37.99 (34.01)     2:11.89 (33.90)
        2:45.59 (33.70)     3:19.51 (33.92)     3:53.18 (33.67)     4:26.98 (33.80)
        5:01.28 (34.30)     5:35.26 (33.98)     6:08.99 (33.73)     6:42.81 (33.82)
        7:16.96 (34.15)     7:51.18 (34.22)     8:25.40 (34.22)     8:59.66 (34.26)
        9:34.10 (34.44)    10:08.52 (34.42)    10:43.09 (34.57)    11:17.50 (34.41)
       11:51.91 (34.41)    12:26.45 (34.54)    13:00.91 (34.46)    13:35.35 (34.44)
       14:10.00 (34.65)    14:44.41 (34.41)    15:18.82 (34.41)    15:53.28 (34.46)
       16:28.00 (34.72)    17:01.54 (33.54)
  2 Fasano, Jackie      17 LIAC-MR                       17:15.86 OPEN    17
                  31.38     1:04.88 (33.50)     1:38.44 (33.56)     2:12.10 (33.66)
        2:45.85 (33.75)     3:19.74 (33.89)     3:53.51 (33.77)     4:27.47 (33.96)
        5:01.61 (34.14)     5:35.67 (34.06)     6:09.60 (33.93)     6:43.99 (34.39)
        7:18.57 (34.58)     7:53.30 (34.73)     8:28.41 (35.11)     9:03.47 (35.06)
        9:38.73 (35.26)    10:13.90 (35.17)    10:49.57 (35.67)    11:24.98 (35.41)
       12:00.07 (35.09)    12:35.27 (35.20)    13:11.31 (36.04)    13:46.58 (35.27)
       14:22.19 (35.61)    14:57.48 (35.29)    15:32.81 (35.33)    16:07.97 (35.16)
       16:42.99 (35.02)    17:15.86 (32.87)
  3 Leddy, Meghan       14 EEX-NJ                        17:21.79 MEET    16
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)     1:38.67 (34.28)     2:13.02 (34.35)
        2:47.36 (34.34)     3:21.46 (34.10)     3:55.85 (34.39)     4:30.16 (34.31)
        5:04.82 (34.66)     5:39.45 (34.63)     6:14.13 (34.68)     6:49.20 (35.07)
        7:24.11 (34.91)     7:59.12 (35.01)     8:34.29 (35.17)     9:09.48 (35.19)
        9:44.52 (35.04)    10:19.52 (35.00)    10:54.54 (35.02)    11:29.62 (35.08)
       12:04.74 (35.12)    12:40.04 (35.30)    13:15.43 (35.39)    13:51.07 (35.64)
       14:26.30 (35.23)    15:01.57 (35.27)    15:36.54 (34.97)    16:12.15 (35.61)
       16:47.51 (35.36)    17:21.79 (34.28)
  4 Derlath, Erica      15 LIAC-MR                       17:27.45 MEET    15
                  32.12     1:07.23 (35.11)     1:41.79 (34.56)     2:16.26 (34.47)
        2:50.84 (34.58)     3:25.43 (34.59)     3:59.90 (34.47)     4:34.48 (34.58)
        5:09.16 (34.68)     5:44.05 (34.89)     6:18.74 (34.69)     6:53.86 (35.12)
        7:28.89 (35.03)     8:03.93 (35.04)     8:38.93 (35.00)     9:13.93 (35.00)
        9:49.12 (35.19)    10:24.24 (35.12)    10:59.49 (35.25)    11:34.84 (35.35)
       12:10.24 (35.40)    12:45.52 (35.28)    13:20.81 (35.29)    13:56.19 (35.38)
       14:31.33 (35.14)    15:07.14 (35.81)    15:42.62 (35.48)    16:17.99 (35.37)
       16:53.19 (35.20)    17:27.45 (34.26)
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE                        17:30.56 MEET    14
                  30.81     1:04.42 (33.61)     1:38.80 (34.38)     2:13.20 (34.40)
        2:47.59 (34.39)     3:21.91 (34.32)     3:56.33 (34.42)     4:30.93 (34.60)
        5:05.97 (35.04)     5:40.60 (34.63)     6:15.56 (34.96)     6:50.75 (35.19)
        7:26.00 (35.25)     8:00.95 (34.95)     8:36.29 (35.34)     9:11.45 (35.16)
        9:46.73 (35.28)    10:21.91 (35.18)    10:57.59 (35.68)    11:33.21 (35.62)
       12:08.96 (35.75)    12:44.28 (35.32)    13:20.04 (35.76)    13:55.89 (35.85)
       14:31.81 (35.92)    15:07.81 (36.00)    15:43.89 (36.08)    16:19.76 (35.87)
       16:55.77 (36.01)    17:30.56 (34.79)
  6 Parent, Allyson     19 UNRUT-NJ                      17:33.32 MEET    13
                  32.70     1:07.94 (35.24)     1:43.40 (35.46)     2:18.61 (35.21)
        2:54.10 (35.49)     3:29.57 (35.47)     4:04.81 (35.24)     4:40.10 (35.29)
        5:15.24 (35.14)     5:50.60 (35.36)     6:25.13 (34.53)     6:59.87 (34.74)
        7:35.08 (35.21)     8:10.23 (35.15)     8:45.38 (35.15)     9:20.83 (35.45)
        9:56.43 (35.60)    10:32.09 (35.66)    11:07.59 (35.50)    11:43.38 (35.79)
       12:18.65 (35.27)    12:53.86 (35.21)    13:28.98 (35.12)    14:03.98 (35.00)
       14:39.27 (35.29)    15:14.21 (34.94)    15:49.18 (34.97)    16:24.07 (34.89)
       16:59.09 (35.02)    17:33.32 (34.23)
  7 Wagner, Casey       18 Tpit-AM                       17:33.38 MEET    12
                  31.92     1:06.21 (34.29)     1:40.88 (34.67)     2:16.22 (35.34)
        2:51.34 (35.12)     3:27.08 (35.74)     4:01.98 (34.90)     4:36.59 (34.61)
        5:11.29 (34.70)     5:46.01 (34.72)     6:20.75 (34.74)     6:55.87 (35.12)
        7:31.11 (35.24)     8:06.40 (35.29)     8:42.11 (35.71)     9:17.87 (35.76)
        9:53.56 (35.69)    10:29.41 (35.85)    11:04.56 (35.15)    11:39.85 (35.29)
       12:15.39 (35.54)    12:50.81 (35.42)    13:26.94 (36.13)    14:03.10 (36.16)
       14:39.03 (35.93)    15:14.44 (35.41)    15:49.90 (35.46)    16:25.00 (35.10)
       17:00.72 (35.72)    17:33.38 (32.66)
  8 Mathieu, Alicia     13 SoNoCo-CT                     17:34.20 MEET    10
                  32.74     1:07.32 (34.58)     1:42.75 (35.43)     2:17.92 (35.17)
        2:53.35 (35.43)     3:28.83 (35.48)     4:04.10 (35.27)     4:39.45 (35.35)
        5:14.93 (35.48)     5:50.01 (35.08)     6:25.12 (35.11)     7:00.22 (35.10)
        7:34.97 (34.75)     8:09.96 (34.99)     8:45.30 (35.34)     9:20.49 (35.19)
        9:55.82 (35.33)    10:31.15 (35.33)    11:06.51 (35.36)    11:41.97 (35.46)
       12:17.30 (35.33)    12:52.77 (35.47)    13:28.33 (35.56)    14:04.16 (35.83)
       14:39.89 (35.73)    15:15.59 (35.70)    15:51.03 (35.44)    16:25.97 (34.94)
       17:00.82 (34.85)    17:34.20 (33.38)
  8 Flaherty, Jenn      18 CMA-ME                        17:34.20 MEET    10
                  32.06     1:06.25 (34.19)     1:40.79 (34.54)     2:15.83 (35.04)
        2:50.94 (35.11)     3:26.50 (35.56)     4:02.15 (35.65)     4:37.68 (35.53)
        5:12.62 (34.94)     5:48.08 (35.46)     6:24.08 (36.00)     6:59.68 (35.60)
        7:35.04 (35.36)     8:10.34 (35.30)     8:45.72 (35.38)     9:20.99 (35.27)
        9:56.19 (35.20)    10:31.40 (35.21)    11:06.42 (35.02)    11:41.82 (35.40)
       12:17.10 (35.28)    12:52.58 (35.48)    13:28.10 (35.52)    14:03.65 (35.55)
       14:39.05 (35.40)    15:14.41 (35.36)    15:49.42 (35.01)    16:24.81 (35.39)
       16:59.85 (35.04)    17:34.20 (34.35)
 10 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE                     17:37.35 MEET     7
                  32.61     1:08.05 (35.44)     1:43.90 (35.85)     2:20.05 (36.15)
        2:56.29 (36.24)     3:32.12 (35.83)     4:07.44 (35.32)     4:42.50 (35.06)
        5:17.62 (35.12)     5:52.33 (34.71)     6:27.32 (34.99)     7:01.92 (34.60)
        7:30.94 (29.02)     8:11.14 (40.20)     8:46.01 (34.87)     9:21.25 (35.24)
        9:56.35 (35.10)    10:31.81 (35.46)    11:07.34 (35.53)    11:43.26 (35.92)
       12:18.93 (35.67)    12:54.60 (35.67)    13:30.15 (35.55)    14:05.57 (35.42)
       14:41.38 (35.81)    15:17.11 (35.73)    15:52.71 (35.60)    16:28.10 (35.39)
       17:03.32 (35.22)    17:37.35 (34.03)
 11 Marsh, Nicole       14 BAD-MR                        17:40.48 MEET     6
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)     1:42.82 (35.54)     2:17.84 (35.02)
        2:52.93 (35.09)     3:27.98 (35.05)     4:03.23 (35.25)     4:38.35 (35.12)
        5:13.70 (35.35)     5:49.02 (35.32)     6:24.54 (35.52)     6:59.79 (35.25)
        7:35.27 (35.48)     8:10.61 (35.34)     8:46.05 (35.44)     9:21.45 (35.40)
        9:56.89 (35.44)    10:32.27 (35.38)    11:07.76 (35.49)    11:43.13 (35.37)
       12:18.73 (35.60)    12:54.47 (35.74)    13:30.27 (35.80)    14:05.99 (35.72)
       14:41.80 (35.81)    15:17.90 (36.10)    15:53.83 (35.93)    16:29.85 (36.02)
       17:05.68 (35.83)    17:40.48 (34.80)
 12 Altieri, Theresa    17 Omni-CT                       17:46.22 MEET     5
                  32.18     1:06.55 (34.37)     1:41.77 (35.22)     2:17.20 (35.43)
        2:52.01 (34.81)     3:26.96 (34.95)     4:01.96 (35.00)     4:36.98 (35.02)
        5:12.25 (35.27)     5:47.53 (35.28)     6:22.92 (35.39)     6:58.41 (35.49)
        7:34.03 (35.62)     8:09.78 (35.75)     8:45.77 (35.99)     9:21.62 (35.85)
        9:57.49 (35.87)    10:33.48 (35.99)    11:09.78 (36.30)    11:45.85 (36.07)
       12:21.88 (36.03)    12:57.85 (35.97)    13:34.17 (36.32)    14:10.18 (36.01)
       14:46.74 (36.56)    15:22.88 (36.14)    15:58.81 (35.93)    16:35.08 (36.27)
       17:11.12 (36.04)    17:46.22 (35.10)
 13 Sundel, Emily       16 SoNoCo-CT                     17:46.50 MEET     4
                  32.40     1:07.09 (34.69)     1:42.24 (35.15)     2:18.02 (35.78)
        2:53.86 (35.84)     3:29.82 (35.96)     4:05.64 (35.82)     4:40.99 (35.35)
        5:16.84 (35.85)     5:52.53 (35.69)     6:28.09 (35.56)     7:03.23 (35.14)
        7:38.59 (35.36)     8:13.96 (35.37)     8:49.55 (35.59)     9:24.82 (35.27)
       10:00.48 (35.66)    10:36.05 (35.57)    11:11.78 (35.73)    11:47.22 (35.44)
       12:23.10 (35.88)    12:58.71 (35.61)    13:34.53 (35.82)    14:10.64 (36.11)
       14:46.74 (36.10)    15:22.82 (36.08)    15:59.27 (36.45)    16:35.29 (36.02)
       17:11.42 (36.13)    17:46.50 (35.08)
 14 Gibbs, Jordan       14 ASC-MD                        17:47.83 MEET     3
                  31.50     1:05.71 (34.21)     1:40.58 (34.87)     2:16.29 (35.71)
        2:51.20 (34.91)     3:26.27 (35.07)     4:01.61 (35.34)     4:37.13 (35.52)
        5:12.87 (35.74)     5:48.35 (35.48)     6:24.12 (35.77)     7:00.02 (35.90)
        7:35.52 (35.50)     8:11.64 (36.12)     8:47.65 (36.01)     9:23.64 (35.99)
        9:59.76 (36.12)    10:35.33 (35.57)    11:12.04 (36.71)    11:47.81 (35.77)
       12:24.08 (36.27)    13:00.29 (36.21)    13:36.20 (35.91)    14:12.77 (36.57)
       14:49.25 (36.48)    15:25.38 (36.13)    16:01.84 (36.46)    16:37.68 (35.84)
       17:13.52 (35.84)    17:47.83 (34.31)
 15 Sostarecz, Taylor   12 Atac-MA                       17:48.09 MEET     2
                  32.04     1:06.87 (34.83)     1:42.27 (35.40)     2:17.47 (35.20)
        2:52.84 (35.37)     3:28.44 (35.60)     4:03.73 (35.29)     4:39.21 (35.48)
        5:14.70 (35.49)     5:50.46 (35.76)     6:26.09 (35.63)     7:01.86 (35.77)
        7:37.33 (35.47)     8:13.03 (35.70)     8:48.72 (35.69)     9:24.56 (35.84)
       10:00.45 (35.89)    10:35.77 (35.32)    11:11.87 (36.10)    11:47.94 (36.07)
       12:24.48 (36.54)    13:00.56 (36.08)    13:36.94 (36.38)    14:13.32 (36.38)
       14:49.74 (36.42)    15:26.09 (36.35)    16:02.32 (36.23)    16:38.58 (36.26)
       17:14.26 (35.68)    17:48.09 (33.83)
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashl  14 SAC-NJ                        17:48.95 MEET     1
                  32.86     1:07.77 (34.91)     1:43.31 (35.54)     2:19.25 (35.94)
        2:54.80 (35.55)     3:30.28 (35.48)     4:05.86 (35.58)     4:41.50 (35.64)
        5:17.35 (35.85)     5:52.94 (35.59)     6:28.70 (35.76)     7:04.33 (35.63)
        7:40.13 (35.80)     8:15.45 (35.32)     8:51.35 (35.90)     9:26.72 (35.37)
       10:02.36 (35.64)    10:38.04 (35.68)    11:13.99 (35.95)    11:49.55 (35.56)
       12:25.54 (35.99)    13:01.40 (35.86)    13:37.50 (36.10)    14:13.18 (35.68)
       14:49.61 (36.43)    15:25.59 (35.98)    16:02.02 (36.43)    16:37.57 (35.55)
       17:13.43 (35.86)    17:48.95 (35.52)
 17 Festa, Julia        13 LIAC-MR                       17:50.49 MEET
                  31.98     1:06.46 (34.48)     1:41.87 (35.41)     2:17.08 (35.21)
        2:52.61 (35.53)     3:27.83 (35.22)     4:03.60 (35.77)     4:38.90 (35.30)
        5:14.51 (35.61)     5:49.97 (35.46)     6:25.53 (35.56)     7:01.34 (35.81)
        7:37.06 (35.72)     8:12.99 (35.93)     8:49.01 (36.02)     9:24.75 (35.74)
       10:00.72 (35.97)    10:36.79 (36.07)    11:12.75 (35.96)    11:48.79 (36.04)
       12:24.88 (36.09)    13:00.96 (36.08)    13:37.22 (36.26)    14:13.40 (36.18)
       14:50.01 (36.61)    15:26.54 (36.53)    16:03.06 (36.52)    16:39.33 (36.27)
       17:15.67 (36.34)    17:50.49 (34.82)
 18 Daly, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR                       17:50.64 MEET
                  32.37     1:06.52 (34.15)     1:41.41 (34.89)     2:16.23 (34.82)
        2:51.45 (35.22)     3:26.83 (35.38)     4:02.29 (35.46)     4:37.83 (35.54)
        5:13.39 (35.56)     5:48.97 (35.58)     6:24.46 (35.49)     7:00.15 (35.69)
        7:36.02 (35.87)     8:11.75 (35.73)     8:47.73 (35.98)     9:23.49 (35.76)
        9:59.43 (35.94)    10:35.57 (36.14)    11:11.98 (36.41)    11:48.08 (36.10)
       12:24.32 (36.24)    13:00.39 (36.07)    13:36.74 (36.35)    14:12.92 (36.18)
       14:49.24 (36.32)    15:25.58 (36.34)    16:02.16 (36.58)    16:38.49 (36.33)
       17:14.99 (36.50)    17:50.64 (35.65)
 19 Mortensen, Daniell  18 CUBU-PV                       17:50.98 MEET
                  32.72     1:08.29 (35.57)     1:44.01 (35.72)     2:19.92 (35.91)
        2:55.70 (35.78)     3:31.73 (36.03)     4:07.54 (35.81)     4:43.60 (36.06)
        5:19.54 (35.94)     5:55.76 (36.22)     6:31.44 (35.68)     7:07.55 (36.11)
        7:43.45 (35.90)     8:19.48 (36.03)     8:55.23 (35.75)     9:31.21 (35.98)
       10:07.03 (35.82)    10:43.01 (35.98)    11:18.85 (35.84)    11:54.89 (36.04)
       12:30.54 (35.65)    13:06.34 (35.80)    13:41.89 (35.55)    14:17.81 (35.92)
       14:53.48 (35.67)    15:29.10 (35.62)    16:04.82 (35.72)    16:40.52 (35.70)
       17:16.16 (35.64)    17:50.98 (34.82)
 20 Kelly, Emily        13 LIAC-MR                       17:53.33 MEET
                  31.96     1:06.38 (34.42)     1:41.43 (35.05)     2:17.06 (35.63)
        2:52.74 (35.68)     3:28.73 (35.99)     4:04.68 (35.95)     4:40.90 (36.22)
        5:16.82 (35.92)     5:52.63 (35.81)     6:28.73 (36.10)     7:04.85 (36.12)
        7:40.95 (36.10)     8:17.22 (36.27)     8:53.29 (36.07)     9:29.45 (36.16)
       10:05.46 (36.01)    10:40.91 (35.45)    11:16.75 (35.84)    11:52.71 (35.96)
       12:29.09 (36.38)    13:04.96 (35.87)    13:40.94 (35.98)    14:17.15 (36.21)
       14:53.53 (36.38)    15:29.64 (36.11)    16:06.05 (36.41)    16:42.21 (36.16)
       17:18.00 (35.79)    17:53.33 (35.33)
 21 Zagroba, Catherine  14 NJW-NJ                        17:53.39 MEET
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)     1:41.76 (35.19)     2:16.73 (34.97)
        2:51.68 (34.95)     3:27.27 (35.59)     4:02.60 (35.33)     4:38.13 (35.53)
        5:14.49 (36.36)     5:50.69 (36.20)     6:26.98 (36.29)     7:02.75 (35.77)
        7:39.42 (36.67)     8:15.90 (36.48)     8:52.33 (36.43)     9:28.66 (36.33)
       10:04.97 (36.31)    10:41.31 (36.34)    11:17.64 (36.33)    11:54.22 (36.58)
       12:30.47 (36.25)    13:06.79 (36.32)    13:42.80 (36.01)    14:19.41 (36.61)
       14:55.55 (36.14)    15:31.32 (35.77)    16:07.59 (36.27)    16:43.66 (36.07)
       17:19.52 (35.86)    17:53.39 (33.87)
 22 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ                        17:54.71 MEET
                  32.33     1:07.24 (34.91)     1:42.65 (35.41)     2:18.06 (35.41)
        2:54.32 (36.26)     3:30.56 (36.24)     4:07.09 (36.53)     4:43.50 (36.41)
        5:20.29 (36.79)     5:56.80 (36.51)     6:32.81 (36.01)     7:08.89 (36.08)
        7:45.02 (36.13)     8:21.19 (36.17)     8:56.98 (35.79)     9:32.87 (35.89)
       10:09.04 (36.17)    10:45.13 (36.09)    11:21.47 (36.34)    11:57.65 (36.18)
       12:33.67 (36.02)    13:09.71 (36.04)    13:45.66 (35.95)    14:21.66 (36.00)
       14:57.65 (35.99)    15:33.98 (36.33)    16:09.65 (35.67)    16:45.77 (36.12)
       17:21.40 (35.63)    17:54.71 (33.31)
 23 Waite, Tage         17 Odac-VA                       17:55.68 MEET
                  33.06     1:07.31 (34.25)     1:42.51 (35.20)     2:17.80 (35.29)
        2:53.38 (35.58)     3:28.88 (35.50)     4:04.66 (35.78)     4:40.36 (35.70)
        5:16.03 (35.67)     5:51.81 (35.78)     6:27.47 (35.66)     7:03.25 (35.78)
        7:39.34 (36.09)     8:15.28 (35.94)     8:51.37 (36.09)     9:27.22 (35.85)
       10:03.48 (36.26)    10:39.63 (36.15)    11:15.91 (36.28)    11:52.36 (36.45)
       12:29.06 (36.70)    13:05.47 (36.41)    13:41.98 (36.51)    14:18.43 (36.45)
       14:54.78 (36.35)    15:31.18 (36.40)    16:07.56 (36.38)    16:44.04 (36.48)
       17:20.24 (36.20)    17:55.68 (35.44)
 24 Hoppe, Tina         14 Atac-MA                       17:56.41 MEET
                  31.65     1:05.57 (33.92)     1:40.81 (35.24)     2:16.12 (35.31)
        2:51.65 (35.53)     3:27.17 (35.52)                             4:38.55 ( )
        5:14.30 (35.75)     5:50.20 (35.90)     6:26.06 (35.86)     7:01.76 (35.70)
        7:37.74 (35.98)     8:13.68 (35.94)     8:49.87 (36.19)     9:25.96 (36.09)
                               10:38.96 ( )    11:15.07 (36.11)    11:51.43 (36.36)
       12:27.93 (36.50)    13:04.42 (36.49)    13:40.95 (36.53)    14:17.82 (36.87)
       14:54.60 (36.78)    15:31.56 (36.96)    16:08.82 (37.26)    16:45.61 (36.79)
       17:22.31 (36.70)    17:56.41 (34.10)
 25 Golden, Brooke      15 GTAC-MD                       17:56.42 MEET
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)     1:44.87 (36.16)     2:20.96 (36.09)
        2:57.10 (36.14)     3:33.31 (36.21)     4:09.66 (36.35)     4:45.77 (36.11)
        5:21.85 (36.08)     5:57.85 (36.00)     6:33.61 (35.76)     7:09.20 (35.59)
        7:44.85 (35.65)     8:20.47 (35.62)     8:56.49 (36.02)     9:32.36 (35.87)
       10:08.42 (36.06)    10:44.46 (36.04)    11:20.34 (35.88)    11:56.32 (35.98)
       12:32.54 (36.22)    13:08.47 (35.93)    13:44.76 (36.29)    14:20.92 (36.16)
       14:57.19 (36.27)    15:33.53 (36.34)    16:09.66 (36.13)    16:45.53 (35.87)
       17:21.48 (35.95)    17:56.42 (34.94)
 26 Toczylowski, Natal  17 Ccsc-NE                       17:56.70 MEET
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)     1:41.89 (34.99)     2:17.77 (35.88)
        2:53.18 (35.41)     3:29.05 (35.87)     4:04.67 (35.62)     4:40.54 (35.87)
        5:16.40 (35.86)     5:52.65 (36.25)     6:28.71 (36.06)     7:05.07 (36.36)
        7:41.28 (36.21)     8:17.53 (36.25)     8:53.89 (36.36)     9:30.22 (36.33)
       10:06.63 (36.41)    10:43.32 (36.69)    11:19.29 (35.97)    11:55.73 (36.44)
       12:31.99 (36.26)    13:08.28 (36.29)    13:44.53 (36.25)    14:20.66 (36.13)
       14:56.75 (36.09)    15:33.18 (36.43)    16:09.20 (36.02)    16:45.31 (36.11)
       17:21.50 (36.19)    17:56.70 (35.20)
 27 Fuqua, Marlys       17 FAST-NI                       17:58.05 MEET
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)     1:42.91 (35.45)     2:18.62 (35.71)
        2:54.39 (35.77)     3:30.48 (36.09)     4:06.47 (35.99)     4:42.61 (36.14)
        5:18.65 (36.04)     5:54.92 (36.27)     6:30.93 (36.01)     7:06.95 (36.02)
        7:42.94 (35.99)     8:19.12 (36.18)     8:55.11 (35.99)     9:31.34 (36.23)
       10:07.73 (36.39)    10:44.34 (36.61)    11:20.51 (36.17)    11:57.10 (36.59)
       12:33.26 (36.16)    13:09.66 (36.40)    13:45.71 (36.05)    14:21.90 (36.19)
       14:58.01 (36.11)    15:34.36 (36.35)    16:10.56 (36.20)    16:47.01 (36.45)
       17:22.68 (35.67)    17:58.05 (35.37)
 28 Rodriguez-Lapman,   16 SoNoCo-CT                     17:59.03 MEET
                  32.76     1:07.38 (34.62)     1:42.64 (35.26)     2:17.71 (35.07)
        2:52.99 (35.28)     3:28.20 (35.21)     4:03.63 (35.43)     4:39.03 (35.40)
        5:14.52 (35.49)     5:50.21 (35.69)     6:26.11 (35.90)     7:02.15 (36.04)
        7:38.45 (36.30)     8:14.66 (36.21)     8:51.15 (36.49)     9:27.34 (36.19)
       10:03.56 (36.22)    10:39.77 (36.21)    11:16.09 (36.32)    11:52.61 (36.52)
       12:29.03 (36.42)    13:05.79 (36.76)    13:42.45 (36.66)    14:18.99 (36.54)
       14:56.12 (37.13)    15:32.99 (36.87)    16:09.99 (37.00)    16:46.40 (36.41)
       17:23.17 (36.77)    17:59.03 (35.86)
 29 Kearns, Jill        15 sac-NE                        18:00.08 MEET
                  31.78     1:06.32 (34.54)     1:41.81 (35.49)     2:17.93 (36.12)
        2:53.73 (35.80)     3:30.05 (36.32)     4:06.49 (36.44)     4:43.12 (36.63)
        5:19.49 (36.37)     5:56.08 (36.59)     6:31.79 (35.71)     7:07.47 (35.68)
        7:43.53 (36.06)     8:19.73 (36.20)     8:56.19 (36.46)     9:32.56 (36.37)
       10:09.13 (36.57)    10:44.75 (35.62)    11:20.93 (36.18)    11:57.33 (36.40)
       12:33.40 (36.07)    13:09.80 (36.40)    13:46.06 (36.26)    14:22.49 (36.43)
       14:58.55 (36.06)    15:35.28 (36.73)    16:11.76 (36.48)    16:47.95 (36.19)
       17:24.09 (36.14)    18:00.08 (35.99)
 30 Furman, Holly       16 SCHE-AD                       18:01.06 MEET
                  32.60     1:09.71 (37.11)     1:45.89 (36.18)     2:21.96 (36.07)
        2:58.22 (36.26)     3:34.61 (36.39)     4:10.81 (36.20)     4:47.54 (36.73)
        5:24.09 (36.55)     6:00.18 (36.09)     6:36.91 (36.73)     7:13.44 (36.53)
        7:49.62 (36.18)     8:25.18 (35.56)     9:01.39 (36.21)     9:37.31 (35.92)
       10:13.04 (35.73)    10:49.27 (36.23)    11:25.23 (35.96)    12:01.04 (35.81)
       12:37.44 (36.40)    13:13.14 (35.70)    13:49.68 (36.54)    14:25.88 (36.20)
       15:01.93 (36.05)    15:38.05 (36.12)    16:14.42 (36.37)    16:50.71 (36.29)
       17:26.61 (35.90)    18:01.06 (34.45)
 31 Ackerman, Amanda    14 LIAC-MR                       18:06.81 MEET
                  33.57     1:09.20 (35.63)     1:44.95 (35.75)     2:20.30 (35.35)
        2:56.31 (36.01)     3:32.17 (35.86)     4:08.39 (36.22)     4:44.80 (36.41)
        5:21.02 (36.22)     5:57.45 (36.43)     6:33.65 (36.20)     7:10.17 (36.52)
        7:46.60 (36.43)     8:23.00 (36.40)     8:59.46 (36.46)     9:35.79 (36.33)
       10:12.23 (36.44)    10:48.73 (36.50)    11:25.27 (36.54)    12:01.63 (36.36)
       12:38.14 (36.51)    13:14.78 (36.64)    13:51.43 (36.65)    14:28.05 (36.62)
       15:04.71 (36.66)    15:41.30 (36.59)    16:17.70 (36.40)    16:54.20 (36.50)
       17:30.86 (36.66)    18:06.81 (35.95)
 32 Brown, Maggie       13 North Baltimore-MD            18:07.25 MEET
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)     1:46.18 (36.02)     2:22.67 (36.49)
        2:57.19 (34.52)     3:36.13 (38.94)     4:12.10 (35.97)     4:48.79 (36.69)
        5:25.34 (36.55)     6:02.17 (36.83)     6:38.54 (36.37)     7:15.03 (36.49)
        7:51.67 (36.64)     8:28.00 (36.33)     9:04.95 (36.95)     9:41.22 (36.27)
       10:17.57 (36.35)    10:53.36 (35.79)    11:29.38 (36.02)    12:06.02 (36.64)
       12:42.26 (36.24)    13:18.55 (36.29)    13:54.13 (35.58)    14:31.07 (36.94)
       15:06.54 (35.47)    15:43.41 (36.87)    16:19.74 (36.33)    16:55.56 (35.82)
       17:32.05 (36.49)    18:07.25 (35.20)
 33 Kane, Kandra        17 TVSC-MR                       18:09.96 MEET
                  32.23     1:06.85 (34.62)     1:41.80 (34.95)     2:17.00 (35.20)
        2:52.42 (35.42)     3:28.21 (35.79)     4:03.89 (35.68)     4:39.62 (35.73)
        5:15.79 (36.17)     5:52.12 (36.33)     6:28.57 (36.45)     7:05.15 (36.58)
        7:42.24 (37.09)     8:18.98 (36.74)     8:56.13 (37.15)     9:32.87 (36.74)
       10:09.81 (36.94)    10:46.60 (36.79)    11:23.43 (36.83)    12:00.53 (37.10)
       12:37.29 (36.76)    13:14.18 (36.89)    13:51.33 (37.15)    14:28.65 (37.32)
       15:05.99 (37.34)    15:43.25 (37.26)    16:20.70 (37.45)    16:57.75 (37.05)
       17:34.52 (36.77)    18:09.96 (35.44)
 34 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  17 GCIT-MA                       18:10.49 MEET
                  31.26     1:04.92 (33.66)     1:39.72 (34.80)     2:15.16 (35.44)
        2:50.62 (35.46)     3:25.94 (35.32)     4:01.99 (36.05)     4:38.04 (36.05)
        5:14.36 (36.32)     5:50.56 (36.20)     6:27.42 (36.86)     7:03.85 (36.43)
        7:40.60 (36.75)     8:16.84 (36.24)     8:53.87 (37.03)     9:30.52 (36.65)
       10:07.54 (37.02)    10:44.64 (37.10)    11:21.85 (37.21)    11:59.28 (37.43)
       12:36.66 (37.38)    13:13.66 (37.00)    13:51.37 (37.71)    14:28.96 (37.59)
       15:06.58 (37.62)    15:44.18 (37.60)    16:20.89 (36.71)    16:58.22 (37.33)
       17:34.84 (36.62)    18:10.49 (35.65)
 35 Dyer, Jacy          16 FSC-MA                        18:12.11 MEET
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)     1:44.22 (36.26)     2:20.25 (36.03)
        2:56.40 (36.15)     3:32.57 (36.17)     4:08.74 (36.17)     4:45.08 (36.34)
        5:21.51 (36.43)     5:58.10 (36.59)     6:35.10 (37.00)     7:11.60 (36.50)
        7:48.35 (36.75)     8:24.71 (36.36)     9:01.80 (37.09)     9:38.75 (36.95)
       10:15.93 (37.18)    10:52.82 (36.89)    11:29.80 (36.98)    12:06.30 (36.50)
       12:43.05 (36.75)    13:19.96 (36.91)    13:56.74 (36.78)    14:33.27 (36.53)
       15:10.37 (37.10)    15:47.20 (36.83)    16:23.85 (36.65)    17:00.52 (36.67)
       17:36.50 (35.98)    18:12.11 (35.61)
 36 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR             18:12.87 MEET
                  32.77     1:07.88 (35.11)     1:43.89 (36.01)     2:19.85 (35.96)
        2:55.59 (35.74)     3:31.27 (35.68)     4:07.13 (35.86)     4:43.28 (36.15)
        5:19.45 (36.17)     5:55.58 (36.13)     6:32.09 (36.51)     7:08.36 (36.27)
        7:44.98 (36.62)     8:21.51 (36.53)     8:58.22 (36.71)     9:34.96 (36.74)
       10:12.07 (37.11)    10:49.01 (36.94)    11:26.03 (37.02)    12:02.93 (36.90)
       12:40.44 (37.51)    13:17.33 (36.89)    13:54.58 (37.25)    14:31.43 (36.85)
       15:08.70 (37.27)    15:45.81 (37.11)    16:23.07 (37.26)    17:00.26 (37.19)
       17:37.37 (37.11)    18:12.87 (35.50)
 37 Vrooman, Lindsay    13 PRA-AM                        18:14.25 MEET
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)     1:44.27 (36.04)     2:20.61 (36.34)
        2:56.66 (36.05)     3:33.40 (36.74)     4:10.34 (36.94)     4:46.70 (36.36)
        5:23.53 (36.83)     6:00.30 (36.77)     6:36.59 (36.29)     7:13.74 (37.15)
        7:50.90 (37.16)     8:27.82 (36.92)     9:04.79 (36.97)     9:41.58 (36.79)
       10:09.29 (27.71)    10:55.54 (46.25)    11:32.19 (36.65)    12:09.25 (37.06)
       12:45.82 (36.57)    13:22.84 (37.02)    13:59.59 (36.75)    14:36.41 (36.82)
       15:13.58 (37.17)    15:50.66 (37.08)    16:27.62 (36.96)    17:04.51 (36.89)
       17:40.09 (35.58)    18:14.25 (34.16)
 38 Gagnon, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                        18:14.72 MEET
                  33.37     1:09.33 (35.96)     1:45.61 (36.28)     2:22.28 (36.67)
        2:58.61 (36.33)     3:35.43 (36.82)     4:12.20 (36.77)     4:48.79 (36.59)
        5:25.58 (36.79)     6:02.04 (36.46)     6:38.81 (36.77)     7:15.58 (36.77)
        7:52.16 (36.58)     8:28.98 (36.82)     9:05.83 (36.85)     9:42.65 (36.82)
       10:19.55 (36.90)    10:56.42 (36.87)    11:33.09 (36.67)    12:09.86 (36.77)
       12:46.44 (36.58)    13:23.39 (36.95)    14:00.27 (36.88)    14:37.18 (36.91)
       15:14.30 (37.12)    15:51.14 (36.84)    16:27.85 (36.71)    17:04.71 (36.86)
       17:40.54 (35.83)    18:14.72 (34.18)
 39 Downing, Chelsea    14 Ccsc-NE                       18:15.63 MEET
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)     1:43.07 (35.25)     2:18.91 (35.84)
        2:55.53 (36.62)     3:31.96 (36.43)     4:08.40 (36.44)     4:45.41 (37.01)
        5:22.40 (36.99)     5:59.24 (36.84)     6:35.68 (36.44)     7:13.26 (37.58)
        7:50.01 (36.75)     8:26.86 (36.85)     9:02.91 (36.05)     9:39.30 (36.39)
       10:15.89 (36.59)    10:52.93 (37.04)    11:29.68 (36.75)    12:06.49 (36.81)
       12:44.79 (38.30)    13:22.29 (37.50)    13:58.71 (36.42)    14:36.36 (37.65)
       15:13.11 (36.75)    15:50.68 (37.57)    16:27.83 (37.15)    17:04.36 (36.53)
       17:41.12 (36.76)    18:15.63 (34.51)
 40 Cruz, Danielle      16 Rac-MD                        18:15.66 MEET
                  33.33     1:09.36 (36.03)     1:45.37 (36.01)     2:21.72 (36.35)
        2:57.96 (36.24)     3:34.63 (36.67)     4:10.94 (36.31)     4:47.62 (36.68)
        5:24.30 (36.68)     6:00.90 (36.60)     6:37.90 (37.00)     7:14.53 (36.63)
        7:51.34 (36.81)     8:27.66 (36.32)     9:04.45 (36.79)     9:41.28 (36.83)
       10:18.01 (36.73)    10:54.67 (36.66)    11:31.37 (36.70)    12:08.07 (36.70)
       12:44.58 (36.51)    13:21.37 (36.79)    13:58.44 (37.07)    14:35.34 (36.90)
       15:12.36 (37.02)    15:49.11 (36.75)    16:26.14 (37.03)    17:02.82 (36.68)
       17:39.60 (36.78)    18:15.66 (36.06)
 41 Johnson, Michelle   14 Nrg Swimming-MA               18:16.21 MEET
                  32.64     1:08.84 (36.20)     1:45.53 (36.69)     2:21.76 (36.23)
        2:58.24 (36.48)     3:34.52 (36.28)     4:11.10 (36.58)     4:47.43 (36.33)
        5:23.69 (36.26)     5:59.86 (36.17)     6:36.38 (36.52)     7:12.82 (36.44)
        7:49.57 (36.75)     8:25.92 (36.35)     9:02.66 (36.74)     9:39.34 (36.68)
       10:16.31 (36.97)    10:53.24 (36.93)    11:30.28 (37.04)    12:07.24 (36.96)
       12:44.40 (37.16)    13:21.59 (37.19)    13:58.97 (37.38)    14:36.30 (37.33)
       15:13.54 (37.24)    15:51.06 (37.52)    16:27.74 (36.68)    17:04.40 (36.66)
       17:40.94 (36.54)    18:16.21 (35.27)
 42 Strittmatter, Laur  18 WRAT-CT                       18:16.60 MEET
                  26.76     1:08.67 (41.91)     1:44.77 (36.10)     2:21.24 (36.47)
        2:57.45 (36.21)     3:33.93 (36.48)     4:10.67 (36.74)     4:47.13 (36.46)
        5:23.58 (36.45)     5:59.87 (36.29)     6:36.10 (36.23)     7:12.90 (36.80)
        7:49.34 (36.44)     8:26.13 (36.79)     9:02.74 (36.61)     9:39.82 (37.08)
       10:16.66 (36.84)    10:53.78 (37.12)    11:30.87 (37.09)    12:08.00 (37.13)
       12:45.00 (37.00)    13:22.03 (37.03)    13:58.70 (36.67)    14:35.90 (37.20)
       15:12.83 (36.93)    15:49.78 (36.95)    16:26.56 (36.78)    17:03.94 (37.38)
       17:40.61 (36.67)    18:16.60 (35.99)
 43 Leonhard, Lovette   17 SAC-NJ                        18:19.27
                  24.82     1:08.24 (43.42)     1:44.61 (36.37)     2:20.99 (36.38)
        2:57.79 (36.80)     3:34.48 (36.69)     4:11.58 (37.10)     4:48.13 (36.55)
        5:25.25 (37.12)     6:02.07 (36.82)     6:39.28 (37.21)     7:15.90 (36.62)
        7:53.14 (37.24)     8:29.50 (36.36)     9:06.74 (37.24)     9:43.22 (36.48)
       10:20.63 (37.41)    10:57.22 (36.59)    11:34.50 (37.28)    12:10.81 (36.31)
       12:48.18 (37.37)    13:25.19 (37.01)    14:02.36 (37.17)    14:39.12 (36.76)
       15:16.22 (37.10)    15:53.03 (36.81)    16:30.44 (37.41)    17:07.17 (36.73)
       17:44.13 (36.96)    18:19.27 (35.14)
 44 Reinhard, Alyssa    15 SoNoCo-CT                     18:19.81
                  33.71     1:10.30 (36.59)     1:46.80 (36.50)     2:23.28 (36.48)
        3:00.13 (36.85)     3:37.05 (36.92)     4:13.81 (36.76)     4:50.59 (36.78)
        5:27.56 (36.97)     6:04.19 (36.63)     6:40.84 (36.65)     7:17.76 (36.92)
        7:54.31 (36.55)     8:30.79 (36.48)     9:07.45 (36.66)     9:43.92 (36.47)
       10:20.59 (36.67)    10:57.17 (36.58)    11:34.14 (36.97)    12:11.00 (36.86)
       12:47.96 (36.96)    13:24.90 (36.94)    14:01.95 (37.05)    14:38.99 (37.04)
       15:16.37 (37.38)    15:53.63 (37.26)    16:30.59 (36.96)    17:07.53 (36.94)
       17:44.14 (36.61)    18:19.81 (35.67)
 45 Sutliff, Emily      16 Squids-NE                     18:22.85
                  32.80     1:08.04 (35.24)     1:44.23 (36.19)     2:20.37 (36.14)
        2:56.88 (36.51)     3:33.11 (36.23)     4:03.91 (30.80)     4:44.77 (40.86)
        5:21.46 (36.69)     5:57.68 (36.22)     6:28.72 (31.04)     7:10.69 (41.97)
        7:47.95 (37.26)     8:24.95 (37.00)     9:02.33 (37.38)     9:39.52 (37.19)
       10:17.63 (38.11)    10:54.69 (37.06)    11:32.30 (37.61)    12:09.52 (37.22)
       12:47.14 (37.62)    13:24.62 (37.48)    14:02.18 (37.56)    14:39.43 (37.25)
       15:17.31 (37.88)    15:54.96 (37.65)    16:33.11 (38.15)    17:10.39 (37.28)
       17:47.52 (37.13)    18:22.85 (35.33)
 46 Tomasky, Alex       15 GTAC-MD                       18:22.87
                  33.10     1:08.71 (35.61)     1:44.32 (35.61)     2:19.80 (35.48)
        2:55.57 (35.77)     3:31.15 (35.58)     4:06.76 (35.61)     4:42.68 (35.92)
        5:18.93 (36.25)     5:55.49 (36.56)     6:32.29 (36.80)     7:09.61 (37.32)
        7:47.32 (37.71)     8:24.91 (37.59)     9:02.47 (37.56)     9:39.20 (36.73)
       10:17.15 (37.95)    10:54.52 (37.37)    11:32.55 (38.03)    12:09.88 (37.33)
       12:47.12 (37.24)    13:23.93 (36.81)    14:01.33 (37.40)    14:38.66 (37.33)
       15:16.13 (37.47)    15:53.77 (37.64)    16:31.57 (37.80)    17:09.77 (38.20)
       17:47.03 (37.26)    18:22.87 (35.84)
 47 Helmers, Missy      19 SAC-NJ                        18:23.26
                  33.20     1:08.37 (35.17)     1:44.70 (36.33)     2:21.29 (36.59)
        2:57.72 (36.43)     3:34.71 (36.99)     4:11.48 (36.77)     4:48.38 (36.90)
        5:25.22 (36.84)     6:02.24 (37.02)     6:39.20 (36.96)     7:16.33 (37.13)
        7:53.18 (36.85)     8:30.02 (36.84)     9:07.19 (37.17)     9:44.39 (37.20)
       10:21.55 (37.16)    10:58.49 (36.94)    11:35.47 (36.98)    12:12.89 (37.42)
       12:49.86 (36.97)    13:27.00 (37.14)    14:04.22 (37.22)    14:41.40 (37.18)
       15:18.33 (36.93)    15:55.69 (37.36)    16:32.97 (37.28)    17:10.20 (37.23)
       17:47.21 (37.01)    18:23.26 (36.05)
 48 Heath, Emily        15 Fins-CT                       18:23.63
                  33.47     1:09.52 (36.05)     1:46.18 (36.66)     2:23.10 (36.92)
        2:59.82 (36.72)     3:36.33 (36.51)     4:13.43 (37.10)     4:50.33 (36.90)
        5:27.19 (36.86)     6:04.16 (36.97)     6:41.13 (36.97)     7:18.28 (37.15)
        7:55.36 (37.08)     8:32.61 (37.25)     9:09.72 (37.11)     9:46.86 (37.14)
       10:23.82 (36.96)    11:00.99 (37.17)    11:38.06 (37.07)    12:15.19 (37.13)
       12:52.26 (37.07)    13:29.59 (37.33)    14:06.82 (37.23)    14:44.09 (37.27)
       15:21.24 (37.15)    15:58.32 (37.08)    16:35.26 (36.94)    17:11.98 (36.72)
       17:48.47 (36.49)    18:23.63 (35.16)
 49 Gannon, Amanda      19 Tpit-AM                       18:24.26
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)     1:45.40 (36.46)     2:22.30 (36.90)
        2:59.46 (37.16)     3:36.41 (36.95)     4:13.73 (37.32)     4:50.67 (36.94)
        5:27.88 (37.21)     6:04.93 (37.05)     6:41.43 (36.50)     7:18.23 (36.80)
        7:55.19 (36.96)     8:32.02 (36.83)     9:09.28 (37.26)     9:46.33 (37.05)
       10:23.73 (37.40)    11:00.88 (37.15)    11:38.26 (37.38)    12:15.74 (37.48)
       12:52.45 (36.71)    13:29.28 (36.83)    14:06.76 (37.48)    14:44.08 (37.32)
       15:20.82 (36.74)    15:57.88 (37.06)    16:34.65 (36.77)    17:11.53 (36.88)
       17:48.45 (36.92)    18:24.26 (35.81)
 50 Brown, Allie        14 North Baltimore-MD            18:26.08
                  35.03     1:12.82 (37.79)     1:49.26 (36.44)     2:26.44 (37.18)
        3:03.03 (36.59)     3:39.61 (36.58)     4:16.01 (36.40)     4:52.47 (36.46)
        5:28.98 (36.51)     6:05.48 (36.50)     6:41.85 (36.37)     7:18.18 (36.33)
        7:54.75 (36.57)     8:30.65 (35.90)     9:02.76 (32.11)     9:43.84 (41.08)
       10:16.21 (32.37)    10:56.80 (40.59)    11:33.34 (36.54)    12:09.96 (36.62)
       12:46.88 (36.92)    13:23.67 (36.79)    14:01.20 (37.53)    14:38.48 (37.28)
       15:16.13 (37.65)    15:53.75 (37.62)    16:31.78 (38.03)    17:09.83 (38.05)
       17:48.44 (38.61)    18:26.08 (37.64)
 51 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR                        18:26.22
                  32.55     1:08.28 (35.73)     1:44.32 (36.04)     2:20.48 (36.16)
        2:56.85 (36.37)     3:33.50 (36.65)     4:10.16 (36.66)     4:46.75 (36.59)
        5:23.07 (36.32)     5:59.63 (36.56)     6:35.61 (35.98)     7:12.27 (36.66)
        7:49.04 (36.77)     8:25.80 (36.76)     9:02.75 (36.95)     9:39.67 (36.92)
       10:17.01 (37.34)    10:54.41 (37.40)    11:31.71 (37.30)    12:09.00 (37.29)
       12:46.25 (37.25)    13:24.20 (37.95)    14:01.69 (37.49)    14:39.50 (37.81)
       15:17.31 (37.81)    15:55.18 (37.87)    16:33.17 (37.99)    17:11.40 (38.23)
       17:48.57 (37.17)    18:26.22 (37.65)
 52 Cutrell, Katie      16 Tpit-AM                       18:27.33
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)     1:44.42 (36.43)     2:20.67 (36.25)
        2:57.08 (36.41)     3:34.14 (37.06)     4:10.60 (36.46)     4:46.95 (36.35)
        5:23.37 (36.42)     6:00.20 (36.83)     6:37.00 (36.80)     7:13.98 (36.98)
        7:51.09 (37.11)     8:28.12 (37.03)     9:04.90 (36.78)     9:42.05 (37.15)
       10:19.44 (37.39)    10:56.61 (37.17)    11:33.36 (36.75)    12:10.81 (37.45)
       12:47.67 (36.86)    13:25.46 (37.79)    14:02.95 (37.49)    14:40.76 (37.81)
       15:18.18 (37.42)    15:56.43 (38.25)    16:33.74 (37.31)    17:12.01 (38.27)
       17:49.95 (37.94)    18:27.33 (37.38)
 53 Mullican, Lindsay   13 LAC-MA                        18:27.60
                  31.70     1:06.02 (34.32)     1:41.85 (35.83)     2:17.57 (35.72)
        2:53.59 (36.02)     3:29.77 (36.18)     4:06.02 (36.25)     4:42.50 (36.48)
        5:19.11 (36.61)     5:55.82 (36.71)     6:32.95 (37.13)     7:10.29 (37.34)
        7:47.37 (37.08)     8:24.54 (37.17)     9:01.74 (37.20)     9:39.05 (37.31)
       10:16.43 (37.38)    10:53.83 (37.40)    11:31.61 (37.78)    12:08.88 (37.27)
       12:47.20 (38.32)    13:25.03 (37.83)    14:02.93 (37.90)    14:40.60 (37.67)
       15:18.51 (37.91)    15:56.18 (37.67)    16:34.52 (38.34)    17:12.05 (37.53)
       17:50.11 (38.06)    18:27.60 (37.49)
 54 Emig, Briana        14 PRA-AM                        18:28.27
                  32.37     1:07.97 (35.60)     1:44.01 (36.04)     2:20.44 (36.43)
        2:57.06 (36.62)     3:33.68 (36.62)     4:10.58 (36.90)     4:47.66 (37.08)
        5:24.64 (36.98)     6:01.75 (37.11)     6:39.08 (37.33)     7:16.38 (37.30)
        7:53.70 (37.32)     8:31.08 (37.38)     9:08.54 (37.46)     9:46.09 (37.55)
       10:23.26 (37.17)    11:00.89 (37.63)    11:38.20 (37.31)    12:15.80 (37.60)
       12:53.18 (37.38)    13:30.92 (37.74)    14:08.39 (37.47)    14:45.86 (37.47)
       15:23.81 (37.95)    16:01.75 (37.94)    16:38.81 (37.06)    17:15.86 (37.05)
       17:53.26 (37.40)    18:28.27 (35.01)
 55 Morrison, Katie     17 SAC-NJ                        18:29.22
                  33.20     1:08.71 (35.51)     1:44.63 (35.92)     2:20.53 (35.90)
        2:56.23 (35.70)     3:31.72 (35.49)     4:07.55 (35.83)     4:43.81 (36.26)
        5:20.03 (36.22)     5:56.29 (36.26)     6:32.44 (36.15)     7:09.35 (36.91)
        7:46.38 (37.03)     8:23.24 (36.86)     9:00.19 (36.95)     9:37.70 (37.51)
       10:15.36 (37.66)    10:52.93 (37.57)    11:30.51 (37.58)    12:07.96 (37.45)
       12:45.64 (37.68)    13:23.86 (38.22)    14:01.76 (37.90)    14:39.79 (38.03)
       15:18.12 (38.33)    15:57.09 (38.97)    16:34.68 (37.59)    17:13.65 (38.97)
       17:51.71 (38.06)    18:29.22 (37.51)
 56 Smith, Allison      17 NJW-NJ                        18:30.46
                  33.40     1:09.79 (36.39)     1:46.84 (37.05)     2:24.20 (37.36)
        3:01.44 (37.24)     3:38.67 (37.23)     4:15.80 (37.13)     4:52.54 (36.74)
        5:29.57 (37.03)     6:07.07 (37.50)     6:44.42 (37.35)     7:21.38 (36.96)
        7:58.40 (37.02)     8:35.20 (36.80)     9:12.46 (37.26)     9:49.47 (37.01)
       10:26.67 (37.20)    11:03.81 (37.14)    11:41.36 (37.55)    12:18.65 (37.29)
       12:55.90 (37.25)    13:33.63 (37.73)    14:10.84 (37.21)    14:48.21 (37.37)
       15:25.93 (37.72)    16:03.61 (37.68)    16:40.46 (36.85)    17:18.16 (37.70)
       17:55.07 (36.91)    18:30.46 (35.39)
 57 Heslin, Kathleen    16 NJW-NJ                        18:33.00
                  34.77     1:11.62 (36.85)     1:48.02 (36.40)     2:24.89 (36.87)
        3:01.71 (36.82)     3:38.83 (37.12)     4:15.46 (36.63)     4:52.44 (36.98)
        5:29.50 (37.06)     6:06.54 (37.04)     6:43.80 (37.26)     7:20.92 (37.12)
        7:58.45 (37.53)     8:35.63 (37.18)     9:13.33 (37.70)     9:50.85 (37.52)
       10:28.09 (37.24)    11:05.43 (37.34)    11:42.48 (37.05)    12:19.57 (37.09)
       12:56.97 (37.40)    13:34.50 (37.53)    14:12.13 (37.63)    14:49.50 (37.37)
       15:27.30 (37.80)    16:05.11 (37.81)    16:42.91 (37.80)    17:19.72 (36.81)
       17:56.66 (36.94)    18:33.00 (36.34)
 58 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR           18:34.40
                  33.16     1:09.18 (36.02)     1:46.49 (37.31)     2:24.18 (37.69)
        3:01.74 (37.56)     3:39.31 (37.57)     4:16.97 (37.66)     4:54.64 (37.67)
        5:32.51 (37.87)     6:09.80 (37.29)     6:47.29 (37.49)     7:24.44 (37.15)
        8:01.82 (37.38)     8:39.12 (37.30)     9:16.87 (37.75)     9:53.84 (36.97)
       10:31.45 (37.61)    11:08.56 (37.11)    11:45.67 (37.11)    12:22.72 (37.05)
       13:00.26 (37.54)    13:37.49 (37.23)    14:14.25 (36.76)    14:51.54 (37.29)
       15:28.88 (37.34)    16:06.05 (37.17)    16:43.16 (37.11)    17:20.48 (37.32)
       17:57.96 (37.48)    18:34.40 (36.44)
 59 Roman, Frankie      12 North Baltimore-MD            18:34.64
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:46.96 (36.71)     2:23.22 (36.26)
        3:00.07 (36.85)     3:37.02 (36.95)     4:13.97 (36.95)     4:50.99 (37.02)
        5:28.33 (37.34)     6:05.55 (37.22)     6:42.95 (37.40)     7:19.87 (36.92)
        7:57.15 (37.28)     8:34.51 (37.36)     9:04.90 (30.39)     9:48.88 (43.98)
       10:26.57 (37.69)    11:04.37 (37.80)    11:41.93 (37.56)    12:19.30 (37.37)
       12:50.04 (30.74)    13:34.37 (44.33)    14:12.10 (37.73)    14:49.41 (37.31)
       15:26.80 (37.39)    16:04.65 (37.85)    16:42.91 (38.26)    17:20.35 (37.44)
       17:58.22 (37.87)    18:34.64 (36.42)
 60 Morrison, Kathleen  15 EEX-NJ                        18:38.01
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)     1:45.41 (36.45)     2:22.43 (37.02)
        2:59.15 (36.72)     3:36.38 (37.23)     4:13.57 (37.19)     4:50.75 (37.18)
        5:28.06 (37.31)     6:05.47 (37.41)     6:42.60 (37.13)     7:20.08 (37.48)
        7:57.37 (37.29)     8:34.77 (37.40)     9:12.04 (37.27)     9:49.31 (37.27)
       10:27.06 (37.75)    11:04.75 (37.69)    11:42.44 (37.69)    12:20.26 (37.82)
       12:57.70 (37.44)    13:35.48 (37.78)    14:13.37 (37.89)    14:51.11 (37.74)
       15:29.01 (37.90)    16:07.05 (38.04)    16:44.94 (37.89)    17:22.89 (37.95)
       18:00.73 (37.84)    18:38.01 (37.28)
 61 Raplee, Kathryn     14 Peddie-NJ                     18:38.43
                  34.33     1:10.97 (36.64)     1:47.70 (36.73)     2:24.73 (37.03)
        3:01.48 (36.75)     3:38.27 (36.79)     4:14.87 (36.60)     4:51.80 (36.93)
        5:28.61 (36.81)     6:06.28 (37.67)     6:43.39 (37.11)     7:20.32 (36.93)
        7:57.44 (37.12)     8:34.50 (37.06)     9:12.11 (37.61)     9:49.82 (37.71)
       10:27.01 (37.19)    11:05.18 (38.17)    11:43.02 (37.84)    12:20.75 (37.73)
       12:58.08 (37.33)    13:36.16 (38.08)    14:13.89 (37.73)    14:51.90 (38.01)
       15:30.47 (38.57)    16:08.96 (38.49)    16:46.69 (37.73)    17:24.74 (38.05)
       18:03.14 (38.40)    18:38.43 (35.29)
 62 Christie, Alison    16 SAC-NJ                        18:39.40
                  33.28     1:09.07 (35.79)     1:34.51 (25.44)     2:22.06 (47.55)
        2:59.07 (37.01)     3:36.08 (37.01)     4:13.47 (37.39)     4:50.77 (37.30)
        5:28.26 (37.49)     6:05.94 (37.68)     6:43.29 (37.35)     7:20.66 (37.37)
        7:58.11 (37.45)     8:35.55 (37.44)     9:13.14 (37.59)     9:50.82 (37.68)
       10:28.52 (37.70)    11:06.55 (38.03)    11:39.28 (32.73)    12:21.99 (42.71)
       12:59.49 (37.50)    13:37.09 (37.60)    14:15.00 (37.91)    14:53.22 (38.22)
       15:31.32 (38.10)    16:09.31 (37.99)    16:42.88 (33.57)    17:25.37 (42.49)
       17:57.77 (32.40)    18:39.40 (41.63)
 63 Mehltretter, Amy    20 TTSC-NI                       18:45.53
                  33.46     1:09.20 (35.74)     1:46.06 (36.86)     2:23.33 (37.27)
        2:59.92 (36.59)     3:36.96 (37.04)     4:14.08 (37.12)     4:51.53 (37.45)
        5:28.72 (37.19)     6:05.95 (37.23)     6:42.94 (36.99)     7:20.56 (37.62)
        7:58.55 (37.99)     8:36.09 (37.54)     9:13.83 (37.74)     9:51.42 (37.59)
       10:29.61 (38.19)    11:07.40 (37.79)    11:45.82 (38.42)    12:24.05 (38.23)
       13:02.38 (38.33)    13:40.67 (38.29)    14:19.18 (38.51)    14:57.30 (38.12)
       15:36.18 (38.88)    16:14.15 (37.97)    16:52.64 (38.49)    17:31.02 (38.38)
       18:08.30 (37.28)    18:45.53 (37.23)
 64 Nunn, Jen           17 Gaac-MA                       18:47.22
                  33.36     1:10.31 (36.95)     1:47.10 (36.79)     2:24.99 (37.89)
        3:01.92 (36.93)     3:38.87 (36.95)     4:16.29 (37.42)     4:54.09 (37.80)
        5:31.27 (37.18)     6:09.20 (37.93)     6:46.26 (37.06)     7:23.84 (37.58)
        8:02.15 (38.31)     8:40.14 (37.99)     9:18.06 (37.92)     9:56.56 (38.50)
       10:34.45 (37.89)    11:12.66 (38.21)    11:50.48 (37.82)    12:28.36 (37.88)
       13:07.27 (38.91)    13:45.28 (38.01)    14:24.24 (38.96)    15:02.07 (37.83)
       15:39.94 (37.87)    16:17.73 (37.79)    16:54.95 (37.22)    17:33.52 (38.57)
       18:10.45 (36.93)    18:47.22 (36.77)
 65 Heslin, Meagan      16 NJW-NJ                        18:49.24
                  33.63     1:10.16 (36.53)     1:47.04 (36.88)     2:24.05 (37.01)
        3:01.62 (37.57)     3:39.05 (37.43)     4:16.78 (37.73)     4:54.38 (37.60)
        5:32.30 (37.92)     6:09.93 (37.63)     6:47.68 (37.75)     7:25.66 (37.98)
        8:03.53 (37.87)     8:41.42 (37.89)     9:19.17 (37.75)     9:56.90 (37.73)
       10:34.89 (37.99)    11:12.46 (37.57)    11:50.76 (38.30)    12:28.60 (37.84)
       13:06.94 (38.34)    13:45.01 (38.07)    14:22.81 (37.80)    15:01.21 (38.40)
       15:39.50 (38.29)    16:17.48 (37.98)    16:55.70 (38.22)    17:33.62 (37.92)
       18:11.89 (38.27)    18:49.24 (37.35)
 66 Wargo, Kate         16 Cat-CT                        18:49.98
                  33.11     1:09.02 (35.91)     1:45.65 (36.63)     2:22.67 (37.02)
        2:59.80 (37.13)     3:37.06 (37.26)     4:14.26 (37.20)     4:51.74 (37.48)
        5:29.06 (37.32)     6:06.64 (37.58)     6:44.39 (37.75)     7:22.06 (37.67)
        8:00.03 (37.97)     8:38.08 (38.05)     9:16.17 (38.09)     9:54.15 (37.98)
       10:32.67 (38.52)    11:11.22 (38.55)    11:49.58 (38.36)    12:28.08 (38.50)
       13:06.35 (38.27)    13:45.21 (38.86)    14:23.52 (38.31)    15:02.37 (38.85)
       15:40.81 (38.44)    16:19.12 (38.31)    16:56.26 (37.14)    17:35.37 (39.11)
       18:13.38 (38.01)    18:49.98 (36.60)
 67 Loutchouk, Galina   17 Nrg Swimming-MA               18:50.73
                  34.57     1:10.97 (36.40)     1:48.38 (37.41)     2:25.85 (37.47)
        3:03.71 (37.86)     3:41.24 (37.53)     4:14.30 (33.06)     4:57.35 (43.05)
        5:35.48 (38.13)     6:13.27 (37.79)     6:51.68 (38.41)     7:29.36 (37.68)
        8:07.42 (38.06)     8:45.60 (38.18)     9:23.85 (38.25)    10:01.82 (37.97)
       10:40.00 (38.18)    11:17.73 (37.73)    11:56.09 (38.36)    12:34.07 (37.98)
       13:12.13 (38.06)    13:50.15 (38.02)    14:28.11 (37.96)    15:05.92 (37.81)
       15:43.83 (37.91)    16:21.85 (38.02)    16:59.71 (37.86)    17:37.41 (37.70)
       18:14.82 (37.41)    18:50.73 (35.91)
 68 Simrell, Leslie     21 ITAC-NI                       18:53.23
                  34.82     1:12.17 (37.35)     1:49.98 (37.81)     2:27.57 (37.59)
        3:05.20 (37.63)     3:42.46 (37.26)     4:20.32 (37.86)     4:58.25 (37.93)
        5:36.07 (37.82)     6:13.88 (37.81)     6:51.43 (37.55)     7:29.31 (37.88)
        8:06.99 (37.68)     8:45.04 (38.05)     9:22.81 (37.77)    10:00.90 (38.09)
       10:38.95 (38.05)    11:16.88 (37.93)    11:54.87 (37.99)    12:33.01 (38.14)
       13:10.98 (37.97)    13:49.22 (38.24)    14:27.53 (38.31)    15:05.64 (38.11)
       15:44.08 (38.44)    16:22.24 (38.16)    17:00.20 (37.96)    17:38.25 (38.05)
       18:13.58 (35.33)    18:53.23 (39.65)
 69 Shanks, Lisa        15 WAC-VA                        18:56.49
                  33.96     1:10.49 (36.53)     1:47.98 (37.49)     2:25.32 (37.34)
        3:03.01 (37.69)     3:40.50 (37.49)     4:18.47 (37.97)     4:56.41 (37.94)
        5:34.72 (38.31)     6:12.59 (37.87)     6:50.95 (38.36)     7:28.95 (38.00)
        8:07.18 (38.23)     8:44.84 (37.66)     9:23.15 (38.31)    10:01.06 (37.91)
       10:39.73 (38.67)    11:17.91 (38.18)    11:56.13 (38.22)    12:34.09 (37.96)
       13:12.40 (38.31)    13:50.63 (38.23)    14:28.94 (38.31)    15:07.34 (38.40)
       15:45.80 (38.46)    16:24.26 (38.46)    17:02.52 (38.26)    17:40.97 (38.45)
       18:19.14 (38.17)    18:56.49 (37.35)
 70 Casazza, Elizabeth  16 EEX-NJ                        18:57.36
                  34.11     1:10.73 (36.62)     1:47.63 (36.90)     2:24.93 (37.30)
        3:01.87 (36.94)     3:39.47 (37.60)     4:17.35 (37.88)     4:55.45 (38.10)
        5:33.59 (38.14)     6:11.65 (38.06)     6:50.10 (38.45)     7:28.47 (38.37)
        8:06.35 (37.88)     8:44.32 (37.97)     9:22.84 (38.52)    10:01.37 (38.53)
       10:39.39 (38.02)    11:16.92 (37.53)    11:55.32 (38.40)    12:33.48 (38.16)
       13:11.53 (38.05)    13:50.07 (38.54)    14:28.45 (38.38)    15:07.24 (38.79)
       15:46.46 (39.22)    16:25.34 (38.88)    17:03.67 (38.33)    17:41.94 (38.27)
       18:20.04 (38.10)    18:57.36 (37.32)
 71 Jones, Katherine    14 PM-PV                         19:06.32
                  34.38     1:11.65 (37.27)     1:41.16 (29.51)     2:27.21 (46.05)
        3:04.84 (37.63)     3:42.56 (37.72)     4:20.28 (37.72)     4:58.26 (37.98)
        5:36.15 (37.89)     6:14.23 (38.08)     6:52.11 (37.88)     7:30.58 (38.47)
        8:08.72 (38.14)     8:47.05 (38.33)     9:11.15 (24.10)    10:04.48 (53.33)
       10:27.14 (22.66)    11:21.97 (54.83)    12:00.69 (38.72)    12:39.68 (38.99)
       13:07.04 (27.36)    13:57.28 (50.24)    14:32.07 (34.79)    15:15.32 (43.25)
       15:45.72 (30.40)    16:32.90 (47.18)    16:59.13 (26.23)    17:50.80 (51.67)
       18:17.48 (26.68)    19:06.32 (48.84)
 72 Branch, Lauren      17 Clippers-MD                   19:07.14
                  31.99     1:12.90 (40.91)     1:51.32 (38.42)     2:29.52 (38.20)
        3:08.06 (38.54)     3:46.39 (38.33)     4:19.33 (32.94)     5:02.66 (43.33)
        5:41.00 (38.34)     6:19.29 (38.29)     6:58.12 (38.83)     7:36.88 (38.76)
        8:15.51 (38.63)     8:53.72 (38.21)     9:32.00 (38.28)    10:10.19 (38.19)
       10:48.56 (38.37)    11:26.38 (37.82)    12:04.58 (38.20)    12:43.07 (38.49)
       13:20.16 (37.09)    14:00.49 (40.33)    14:39.73 (39.24)    15:19.06 (39.33)
       15:58.98 (39.92)    16:37.38 (38.40)    17:12.70 (35.32)    17:54.34 (41.64)
       18:26.63 (32.29)    19:07.14 (40.51)
 73 Young, Meghan       16 Ccsc-NE                       19:14.22
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)     1:47.78 (37.32)     2:24.99 (37.21)
        3:03.12 (38.13)     3:40.88 (37.76)     4:19.15 (38.27)     4:57.50 (38.35)
        5:35.73 (38.23)     6:14.00 (38.27)     6:52.97 (38.97)     7:31.26 (38.29)
        8:10.69 (39.43)     8:49.52 (38.83)     9:29.04 (39.52)    10:08.10 (39.06)
       10:46.67 (38.57)    11:25.49 (38.82)    12:05.12 (39.63)    12:44.33 (39.21)
       13:24.01 (39.68)    14:03.12 (39.11)    14:42.14 (39.02)    15:21.13 (38.99)
       16:00.64 (39.51)    16:39.71 (39.07)    17:13.11 (33.40)    17:58.05 (44.94)
       18:37.20 (39.15)    19:14.22 (37.02)
 -- Smith, Ashley       13 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  32.89     1:09.09 (36.20)     1:45.85 (36.76)     2:23.03 (37.18)
        2:59.75 (36.72)     3:36.34 (36.59)     4:13.46 (37.12)     4:50.00 (36.54)
        5:27.47 (37.47)     6:04.68 (37.21)     6:41.92 (37.24)     7:18.57 (36.65)
        7:55.54 (36.97)     8:33.17 (37.63)     9:10.67 (37.50)     9:46.87 (36.20)
       10:23.86 (36.99)    11:01.32 (37.46)    11:38.86 (37.54)    12:16.06 (37.20)
       12:53.08 (37.02)    13:31.14 (38.06)    14:08.46 (37.32)    14:45.64 (37.18)
       15:23.24 (37.60)    16:00.68 (37.44)    16:37.98 (37.30)    17:15.13 (37.15)
       17:51.92 (36.79)          DQ (35.52)

Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:13.63   3/11/2004 John Cole, Squids
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:14.74   3/25/2004 Christian B Sprang, GCIT -MA
Sum National: N 8:24.29
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:29.79  OPEN
                9:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:00.39
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Work, Tobias        19 Ccsc-NE                        8:10.501NATS    20
                  28.60       59.18 (30.58)     1:30.15 (30.97)     2:01.27 (31.12)
        2:32.00 (30.73)     3:02.66 (30.66)     3:33.04 (30.38)     4:03.80 (30.76)
        4:34.18 (30.38)     5:05.11 (30.93)     5:36.02 (30.91)     6:07.31 (31.29)
        6:38.63 (31.32)     7:10.16 (31.53)     7:40.85 (30.69)     8:10.50 (29.65)
  2 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR              8:22.52NNATS    17
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)     1:31.99 (31.53)     2:03.63 (31.64)
        2:35.40 (31.77)     3:07.20 (31.80)     3:38.46 (31.26)     4:10.12 (31.66)
        4:41.64 (31.52)     5:13.60 (31.96)     5:45.52 (31.92)     6:17.43 (31.91)
        6:48.98 (31.55)     7:21.09 (32.11)     7:52.26 (31.17)     8:22.52 (30.26)
  3 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ                         8:28.92 OPEN    16
                  28.64       59.44 (30.80)     1:30.49 (31.05)     2:01.84 (31.35)
        2:32.88 (31.04)     3:04.36 (31.48)     3:36.20 (31.84)     4:08.52 (32.32)
        4:40.97 (32.45)     5:13.52 (32.55)     5:46.14 (32.62)     6:18.98 (32.84)
        6:51.74 (32.76)     7:24.64 (32.90)     7:57.48 (32.84)     8:28.92 (31.44)
  4 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE                         8:30.58 MEET    15
                  29.57     1:01.19 (31.62)     1:33.19 (32.00)     2:05.61 (32.42)
        2:38.08 (32.47)     3:10.55 (32.47)     3:42.82 (32.27)     4:15.26 (32.44)
        4:47.34 (32.08)     5:19.63 (32.29)     5:51.76 (32.13)     6:23.83 (32.07)
        6:55.90 (32.07)     7:28.04 (32.14)     7:59.82 (31.78)     8:30.58 (30.76)
  5 Ettore, Max         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA               8:31.42 MEET    14
                  29.04     1:00.82 (31.78)     1:32.85 (32.03)     2:05.03 (32.18)
        2:37.25 (32.22)     3:09.49 (32.24)     3:41.46 (31.97)     4:13.72 (32.26)
        4:45.75 (32.03)     5:17.99 (32.24)     5:50.24 (32.25)     6:22.73 (32.49)
        6:55.31 (32.58)     7:27.98 (32.67)     8:00.17 (32.19)     8:31.42 (31.25)
  6 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ                         8:31.54 MEET    13
                  28.68     1:00.78 (32.10)     1:33.42 (32.64)     2:05.48 (32.06)
        2:38.03 (32.55)     3:10.37 (32.34)     3:43.13 (32.76)     4:15.17 (32.04)
        4:46.55 (31.38)     5:18.46 (31.91)     5:50.62 (32.16)     6:23.11 (32.49)
        6:55.90 (32.79)     7:27.97 (32.07)     8:00.36 (32.39)     8:31.54 (31.18)
  7 Lutterbein, Griffi  18 Nova-VA                        8:33.76 MEET    12
                  29.53     1:01.24 (31.71)     1:33.23 (31.99)     2:05.42 (32.19)
        2:37.68 (32.26)     3:09.98 (32.30)     3:42.30 (32.32)     4:14.51 (32.21)
        4:46.87 (32.36)     5:19.48 (32.61)     5:52.10 (32.62)     6:24.97 (32.87)
        6:57.61 (32.64)     7:30.19 (32.58)     8:02.64 (32.45)     8:33.76 (31.12)
  8 Karrer, Ryan        20 LAC-MA                         8:33.98 MEET    11
                  29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)     1:33.32 (32.05)     2:05.30 (31.98)
        2:37.09 (31.79)     3:09.00 (31.91)     3:40.58 (31.58)     4:12.78 (32.20)
        4:44.94 (32.16)     5:17.50 (32.56)     5:50.10 (32.60)     6:23.30 (33.20)
        6:56.21 (32.91)     7:29.67 (33.46)     8:01.97 (32.30)     8:33.98 (32.01)
  9 Calderon, Dito      17 MSSC-PV                        8:35.32 MEET     9
                  29.26     1:00.60 (31.34)     1:32.64 (32.04)     2:05.04 (32.40)
        2:37.24 (32.20)     3:09.72 (32.48)     3:42.25 (32.53)     4:15.07 (32.82)
        4:47.51 (32.44)     5:20.08 (32.57)     5:52.84 (32.76)     6:25.79 (32.95)
        6:58.60 (32.81)     7:31.30 (32.70)     8:03.96 (32.66)     8:35.32 (31.36)
 10 O'Neill, Tom        15 LIAC-MR                        8:35.71 MEET     7
                  29.28     1:00.78 (31.50)     1:32.88 (32.10)     2:05.15 (32.27)
        2:37.95 (32.80)     3:10.24 (32.29)     3:42.68 (32.44)     4:15.47 (32.79)
        4:48.23 (32.76)     5:20.71 (32.48)     5:53.31 (32.60)     6:26.18 (32.87)
        6:58.94 (32.76)     7:31.81 (32.87)     8:04.58 (32.77)     8:35.71 (31.13)
 11 Quirk, Colin        17 MLAC-AM                        8:37.77 MEET     6
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)     1:34.42 (32.50)     2:06.72 (32.30)
        2:39.36 (32.64)     3:12.18 (32.82)     3:44.68 (32.50)     4:17.44 (32.76)
        4:49.75 (32.31)     5:22.46 (32.71)     5:54.76 (32.30)     6:27.59 (32.83)
        7:00.20 (32.61)     7:33.37 (33.17)     7:56.03 (22.66)     8:37.77 (41.74)
 12 Robertson-Phillips  16 GTAC-MD                        8:38.05 MEET     5
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:32.79 (32.08)     2:04.87 (32.08)
        2:37.17 (32.30)     3:09.63 (32.46)     3:42.18 (32.55)     4:15.05 (32.87)
        4:47.72 (32.67)     5:20.61 (32.89)     5:53.56 (32.95)     6:26.78 (33.22)
        6:59.70 (32.92)     7:32.58 (32.88)     8:05.61 (33.03)     8:38.05 (32.44)
 13 Manor, Rob          18 SCHE-AD                        8:38.06 MEET     4
                  29.01     1:00.58 (31.57)     1:32.92 (32.34)     2:05.20 (32.28)
        2:37.53 (32.33)     3:10.07 (32.54)     3:42.97 (32.90)     4:15.57 (32.60)
        4:48.38 (32.81)     5:21.04 (32.66)     5:54.17 (33.13)     6:27.23 (33.06)
        7:00.68 (33.45)     7:33.73 (33.05)     8:06.47 (32.74)     8:38.06 (31.59)
 14 Smith, Alex         15 MSSC-PV                        8:38.08 MEET     3
                  30.10     1:02.24 (32.14)     1:30.89 (28.65)     2:06.43 (35.54)
        2:38.71 (32.28)     3:11.62 (32.91)     3:44.12 (32.50)     4:16.80 (32.68)
        4:49.55 (32.75)     5:22.88 (33.33)     5:55.56 (32.68)     6:28.54 (32.98)
        7:01.45 (32.91)     7:34.47 (33.02)     8:06.72 (32.25)     8:38.08 (31.36)
 15 Roan, Alex          17 Ccsc-NE                        8:38.47 MEET     2
                  30.15     1:02.06 (31.91)     1:34.25 (32.19)     2:06.31 (32.06)
        2:38.68 (32.37)     3:11.25 (32.57)     3:43.80 (32.55)     4:16.54 (32.74)
        4:49.26 (32.72)     5:22.19 (32.93)     5:55.02 (32.83)     6:28.09 (33.07)
        7:01.16 (33.07)     7:34.19 (33.03)     8:06.61 (32.42)     8:38.47 (31.86)
 16 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI                        8:38.53 MEET     1
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)     1:31.88 (32.22)     2:04.56 (32.68)
        2:37.33 (32.77)     3:10.46 (33.13)     3:43.44 (32.98)     4:16.46 (33.02)
        4:49.49 (33.03)     5:22.33 (32.84)     5:55.62 (33.29)     6:28.75 (33.13)
        7:02.23 (33.48)     7:35.20 (32.97)     8:07.62 (32.42)     8:38.53 (30.91)
 17 Rozick, Dan         16 Big Cat-MA                     8:38.87 MEET
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.32)     2:05.90 (32.29)
        2:38.65 (32.75)     3:11.27 (32.62)     3:44.25 (32.98)     4:17.19 (32.94)
        4:50.19 (33.00)     5:22.99 (32.80)     5:56.35 (33.36)     6:29.63 (33.28)
        7:02.92 (33.29)     7:35.49 (32.57)     8:08.31 (32.82)     8:38.87 (30.56)
 18 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                         8:38.96 MEET
                  29.02     1:00.82 (31.80)     1:33.57 (32.75)     2:06.36 (32.79)
        2:39.37 (33.01)     3:12.29 (32.92)     3:45.10 (32.81)     4:18.21 (33.11)
        4:50.93 (32.72)     5:23.93 (33.00)     5:56.77 (32.84)     6:29.69 (32.92)
        7:02.57 (32.88)     7:35.39 (32.82)     8:07.35 (31.96)     8:38.96 (31.61)
 19 Gemmell, Andrew     14 Team Delaware-MA               8:39.04 MEET
                  29.81     1:01.32 (31.51)     1:33.63 (32.31)     2:05.97 (32.34)
        2:38.78 (32.81)     3:11.44 (32.66)     3:44.41 (32.97)     4:17.20 (32.79)
        4:50.17 (32.97)     5:23.08 (32.91)     5:56.14 (33.06)     6:29.07 (32.93)
        7:02.35 (33.28)     7:35.51 (33.16)     8:08.42 (32.91)     8:39.04 (30.62)
 20 Ryan, Ben           17 Big Cat-MA                     8:39.16 MEET
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)     1:32.74 (31.64)     2:05.02 (32.28)
        2:37.79 (32.77)     3:10.75 (32.96)     3:43.78 (33.03)     4:16.93 (33.15)
        4:49.97 (33.04)     5:22.57 (32.60)     5:55.74 (33.17)     6:28.65 (32.91)
        7:01.73 (33.08)     7:34.77 (33.04)     8:07.28 (32.51)     8:39.16 (31.88)
 21 Fog, Henning        19 Jersey Wahoos-MA               8:39.51 MEET
                  29.56     1:01.35 (31.79)     1:33.24 (31.89)     2:05.46 (32.22)
        2:37.83 (32.37)     3:10.58 (32.75)     3:43.55 (32.97)     4:16.68 (33.13)
        4:49.86 (33.18)     5:23.12 (33.26)     5:56.37 (33.25)     6:29.32 (32.95)
        7:02.63 (33.31)     7:35.22 (32.59)     8:08.20 (32.98)     8:39.51 (31.31)
 22 McNamara, Travis    15 Mariners-CT                    8:39.88 MEET
                  24.52     1:01.44 (36.92)     1:34.41 (32.97)     2:07.37 (32.96)
        2:40.48 (33.11)     3:13.84 (33.36)     3:47.14 (33.30)     4:20.53 (33.39)
        4:53.56 (33.03)     5:26.63 (33.07)     5:59.35 (32.72)     6:32.01 (32.66)
        7:04.57 (32.56)     7:36.72 (32.15)     8:08.92 (32.20)     8:39.88 (30.96)
 23 Kornacki, Richard   20 Big Cat-MA                     8:40.73 MEET
                  28.98       59.82 (30.84)     1:31.65 (31.83)     2:03.67 (32.02)
        2:36.31 (32.64)     3:08.77 (32.46)     3:41.61 (32.84)     4:14.37 (32.76)
        4:47.96 (33.59)     5:21.26 (33.30)     5:55.47 (34.21)     6:28.72 (33.25)
        7:02.39 (33.67)     7:35.39 (33.00)     8:08.77 (33.38)     8:40.73 (31.96)
 24 Considine, Aidan    15 Rac-MD                         8:41.59 MEET
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:33.42 (32.59)     2:06.45 (33.03)
        2:39.51 (33.06)     3:12.57 (33.06)     3:45.63 (33.06)     4:18.89 (33.26)
        4:52.01 (33.12)     5:25.27 (33.26)     5:58.49 (33.22)     6:31.42 (32.93)
        7:04.60 (33.18)     7:37.73 (33.13)     8:10.32 (32.59)     8:41.59 (31.27)
 25 Grimmett-Norris, R  16 CUBU-PV                        8:42.49 MEET
                  29.99     1:02.83 (32.84)     1:35.64 (32.81)     2:08.96 (33.32)
        2:42.08 (33.12)     3:15.18 (33.10)     3:48.31 (33.13)     4:21.61 (33.30)
        4:54.09 (32.48)     5:26.95 (32.86)     5:57.92 (30.97)     6:32.19 (34.27)
        7:04.73 (32.54)     7:37.58 (32.85)     8:05.88 (28.30)     8:42.49 (36.61)
 26 Capparell, James    16 SAC-NJ                         8:42.55 MEET
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)     1:33.70 (32.59)     2:06.52 (32.82)
        2:39.40 (32.88)     3:12.39 (32.99)     3:45.32 (32.93)     4:17.84 (32.52)
        4:51.30 (33.46)     5:24.70 (33.40)     5:58.19 (33.49)     6:31.38 (33.19)
        7:05.06 (33.68)     7:38.46 (33.40)     8:11.51 (33.05)     8:42.55 (31.04)
 27 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                         8:42.57 MEET
                  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)     1:33.34 (32.62)     2:06.22 (32.88)
        2:39.43 (33.21)     3:12.73 (33.30)     3:45.98 (33.25)     4:19.62 (33.64)
        4:52.27 (32.65)     5:25.40 (33.13)     5:58.74 (33.34)     6:31.99 (33.25)
        7:05.07 (33.08)     7:38.17 (33.10)     8:10.97 (32.80)     8:42.57 (31.60)
 28 Martinette, Sam     16 Nova-VA                        8:43.75 MEET
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:33.88 (32.71)     2:06.79 (32.91)
        2:34.68 (27.89)     3:12.93 (38.25)     3:46.14 (33.21)     4:19.41 (33.27)
        4:52.95 (33.54)     5:26.16 (33.21)     6:00.13 (33.97)     6:33.93 (33.80)
        7:06.75 (32.82)     7:39.68 (32.93)     8:12.54 (32.86)     8:43.75 (31.21)
 29 Kraft, David        18 PM-PV                          8:44.01 MEET
                  29.26     1:01.20 (31.94)     1:33.81 (32.61)     2:06.30 (32.49)
        2:38.94 (32.64)     3:11.81 (32.87)     3:45.18 (33.37)     4:18.33 (33.15)
        4:51.79 (33.46)     5:25.25 (33.46)     5:58.83 (33.58)     6:31.84 (33.01)
        7:05.26 (33.42)     7:39.42 (34.16)     8:12.02 (32.60)     8:44.01 (31.99)
 30 Clark, Andrew       17 North Baltimore-MD             8:44.52 MEET
                  31.11     1:03.50 (32.39)     1:36.44 (32.94)     2:09.31 (32.87)
        2:42.61 (33.30)     3:15.85 (33.24)     3:48.87 (33.02)     4:21.87 (33.00)
        4:55.00 (33.13)     5:27.96 (32.96)     6:01.07 (33.11)     6:34.06 (32.99)
        7:07.30 (33.24)     7:40.25 (32.95)     8:13.21 (32.96)     8:44.52 (31.31)
 31 Borland, Kegan      17 Gpac-AM                        8:44.69 MEET
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)     1:33.95 (32.18)     2:06.59 (32.64)
        2:39.35 (32.76)     3:12.34 (32.99)     3:45.42 (33.08)     4:18.78 (33.36)
        4:52.16 (33.38)     5:25.63 (33.47)     5:59.23 (33.60)     6:32.57 (33.34)
        7:05.78 (33.21)     7:39.07 (33.29)     8:12.58 (33.51)     8:44.69 (32.11)
 32 Driscoll, Frisk     18 WRAT-CT                        8:44.84 MEET
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)     1:35.87 (33.10)     2:09.39 (33.52)
        2:42.46 (33.07)     3:15.61 (33.15)     3:48.61 (33.00)     4:21.47 (32.86)
        4:54.15 (32.68)     5:27.07 (32.92)     6:00.00 (32.93)     6:33.54 (33.54)
        7:06.77 (33.23)     7:40.10 (33.33)     8:12.95 (32.85)     8:44.84 (31.89)
 33 Offutt, Bryan       13 GTAC-MD                        8:46.95 MEET
                  30.09     1:03.04 (32.95)     1:35.86 (32.82)     2:08.74 (32.88)
        2:41.72 (32.98)     3:14.61 (32.89)     3:47.77 (33.16)     4:21.31 (33.54)
        4:54.45 (33.14)     5:28.00 (33.55)     6:01.21 (33.21)     6:34.82 (33.61)
        7:08.17 (33.35)     7:42.00 (33.83)     8:15.21 (33.21)     8:46.95 (31.74)
 34 Honore, Brian       17 EEX-NJ                         8:47.12 MEET
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)     1:36.03 (33.04)     2:09.14 (33.11)
        2:42.07 (32.93)     3:15.11 (33.04)     3:47.57 (32.46)     4:20.64 (33.07)
        4:53.48 (32.84)     5:26.77 (33.29)     6:00.53 (33.76)     6:33.75 (33.22)
        7:07.71 (33.96)     7:41.47 (33.76)     8:15.33 (33.86)     8:47.12 (31.79)
 35 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE                        8:47.98 MEET
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)     1:35.78 (32.93)     2:08.78 (33.00)
        2:42.03 (33.25)     3:15.42 (33.39)     3:48.85 (33.43)     4:22.17 (33.32)
        4:55.59 (33.42)     5:28.88 (33.29)     6:02.22 (33.34)     6:35.70 (33.48)
        7:09.11 (33.41)     7:42.59 (33.48)     8:15.88 (33.29)     8:47.98 (32.10)
 36 Kalish, Alexander   16 SCHE-AD                        8:48.77 MEET
                  29.58     1:01.80 (32.22)     1:34.50 (32.70)     2:06.87 (32.37)
        2:39.96 (33.09)     3:13.26 (33.30)     3:46.67 (33.41)     4:19.99 (33.32)
        4:53.62 (33.63)     5:27.66 (34.04)     6:01.57 (33.91)     6:35.11 (33.54)
        7:08.92 (33.81)     7:42.51 (33.59)     8:15.95 (33.44)     8:48.77 (32.82)
 37 Chandler, Reece     16 Gaac-MA                        8:49.36 MEET
                  30.44     1:03.52 (33.08)     1:36.68 (33.16)     2:09.99 (33.31)
        2:43.52 (33.53)     3:16.60 (33.08)     3:50.33 (33.73)     4:23.84 (33.51)
        4:56.94 (33.10)     5:30.10 (33.16)     6:02.98 (32.88)     6:36.38 (33.40)
        7:09.96 (33.58)     7:43.57 (33.61)     8:17.04 (33.47)     8:49.36 (32.32)
 38 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ                      8:51.22 MEET
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.82 (32.34)     2:04.64 (32.82)
        2:37.62 (32.98)     3:10.58 (32.96)     3:44.04 (33.46)     4:18.10 (34.06)
        4:52.61 (34.51)     5:27.07 (34.46)     6:01.94 (34.87)     6:36.80 (34.86)
        7:09.88 (33.08)     7:44.11 (34.23)     8:18.36 (34.25)     8:51.22 (32.86)
 39 Fee, James          17 Squids-NE                      8:51.44 MEET
                  28.78     1:00.06 (31.28)     1:32.43 (32.37)     2:05.70 (33.27)
        2:39.15 (33.45)     3:13.18 (34.03)     3:46.63 (33.45)     4:20.88 (34.25)
        4:51.50 (30.62)     5:28.88 (37.38)     6:02.88 (34.00)     6:37.09 (34.21)
        7:10.93 (33.84)     7:45.08 (34.15)     8:18.96 (33.88)     8:51.44 (32.48)
 40 Gordon, David       16 EMAC-MA                        8:51.89 MEET
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:36.40 (33.12)     2:09.66 (33.26)
        2:42.56 (32.90)     3:15.70 (33.14)     3:48.77 (33.07)     4:22.37 (33.60)
        4:54.11 (31.74)     5:30.57 (36.46)     6:04.33 (33.76)     6:38.38 (34.05)
        7:11.96 (33.58)     7:46.03 (34.07)     8:19.32 (33.29)     8:51.89 (32.57)
 41 Geissinger, Peter   16 Darien Piranhas-CT             8:53.81 MEET
                  30.85     1:04.68 (33.83)     1:37.73 (33.05)     2:11.72 (33.99)
        2:45.56 (33.84)     3:19.67 (34.11)     3:53.43 (33.76)     4:27.62 (34.19)
        5:01.65 (34.03)     5:35.94 (34.29)     6:09.67 (33.73)     6:43.70 (34.03)
        7:17.42 (33.72)     7:50.47 (33.05)     8:23.21 (32.74)     8:53.81 (30.60)
 42 Jones, Jonathan     16 SDSC-NI                        8:53.85 MEET
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)     1:36.57 (33.12)     2:09.68 (33.11)
        2:43.32 (33.64)     3:16.04 (32.72)     3:50.01 (33.97)     4:24.05 (34.04)
        4:58.04 (33.99)     5:32.04 (34.00)     6:06.19 (34.15)     6:40.74 (34.55)
        7:14.97 (34.23)     7:49.13 (34.16)     8:22.81 (33.68)     8:53.85 (31.04)
 43 Kearney, Jonathan   19 Umly-MA                        8:54.04 MEET
                  28.72     1:00.48 (31.76)     1:33.19 (32.71)     2:06.72 (33.53)
        2:40.44 (33.72)     3:14.69 (34.25)     3:48.53 (33.84)     4:23.02 (34.49)
        4:57.46 (34.44)     5:31.75 (34.29)     6:06.13 (34.38)     6:40.18 (34.05)
        7:14.32 (34.14)     7:48.49 (34.17)     8:21.77 (33.28)     8:54.04 (32.27)
 44 Jackson, Steve      19 Tpit-AM                        8:54.29 MEET
                  29.87     1:02.60 (32.73)     1:35.74 (33.14)     2:08.68 (32.94)
        2:41.88 (33.20)     3:15.21 (33.33)     3:48.67 (33.46)     4:22.14 (33.47)
        4:55.64 (33.50)     5:29.64 (34.00)     6:03.87 (34.23)     6:37.95 (34.08)
        7:12.54 (34.59)     7:47.12 (34.58)     8:21.30 (34.18)     8:54.29 (32.99)
 45 Kingman, Drew       19 NCY-CT                         8:54.83 MEET
                  30.70     1:03.61 (32.91)     1:36.98 (33.37)     2:10.51 (33.53)
        2:44.12 (33.61)     3:17.84 (33.72)     3:51.61 (33.77)     4:25.38 (33.77)
        4:58.83 (33.45)     5:32.36 (33.53)     6:05.84 (33.48)     6:40.08 (34.24)
        7:13.98 (33.90)     7:48.06 (34.08)     8:22.08 (34.02)     8:54.83 (32.75)
 46 Speroni, Samuel     16 Ccsc-NE                        8:55.49 MEET
                  30.43     1:03.36 (32.93)     1:36.50 (33.14)     2:10.24 (33.74)
        2:43.81 (33.57)     3:17.53 (33.72)     3:51.14 (33.61)     4:25.26 (34.12)
        4:59.11 (33.85)     5:33.19 (34.08)     6:07.24 (34.05)     6:41.30 (34.06)
        7:15.15 (33.85)     7:49.10 (33.95)     8:22.72 (33.62)     8:55.49 (32.77)
 47 Rasin, Arkady       18 Squids-NE                      8:55.61 MEET
                  30.29     1:02.49 (32.20)     1:35.72 (33.23)     2:08.69 (32.97)
        2:41.85 (33.16)     3:14.75 (32.90)     3:47.97 (33.22)     4:21.26 (33.29)
        4:55.03 (33.77)     5:28.82 (33.79)     6:03.11 (34.29)     6:37.16 (34.05)
        7:11.73 (34.57)     7:46.28 (34.55)     8:21.38 (35.10)     8:55.61 (34.23)
 48 Park, Peter         15 Peddie-NJ                      8:55.94 MEET
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)     1:34.27 (32.72)     2:07.28 (33.01)
        2:40.80 (33.52)     3:14.27 (33.47)     3:48.05 (33.78)     4:22.18 (34.13)
        4:56.32 (34.14)     5:30.91 (34.59)     6:05.58 (34.67)     6:40.65 (35.07)
        7:15.44 (34.79)     7:49.92 (34.48)     8:24.05 (34.13)     8:55.94 (31.89)
 49 Lane, Sean          15 LIAC-MR                        8:56.24 MEET
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)     1:36.34 (33.25)     2:09.42 (33.08)
        2:43.31 (33.89)     3:16.54 (33.23)     3:50.48 (33.94)     4:24.10 (33.62)
        4:52.35 (28.25)     5:31.69 (39.34)     5:53.93 (22.24)     6:39.94 (46.01)
        7:04.90 (24.96)     7:48.68 (43.78)     8:14.65 (25.97)     8:56.24 (41.59)
 50 Norton, Scottie     17 Odac-VA                        8:56.37 MEET
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:29.54 (26.34)     2:09.68 (40.14)
        2:43.21 (33.53)     3:16.83 (33.62)     3:49.99 (33.16)     4:23.75 (33.76)
        4:57.61 (33.86)     5:31.85 (34.24)     6:06.30 (34.45)     6:40.23 (33.93)
        7:04.96 (24.73)     7:48.75 (43.79)     8:20.05 (31.30)     8:56.37 (36.32)
 51 Miller, Jeffery     17 Nova-VA                        8:56.44 MEET
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)     1:36.59 (33.45)     2:10.00 (33.41)
        2:43.72 (33.72)     3:17.56 (33.84)     3:51.50 (33.94)     4:25.33 (33.83)
        4:59.32 (33.99)     5:33.64 (34.32)     6:07.50 (33.86)     6:41.94 (34.44)
        7:15.97 (34.03)     7:48.99 (33.02)     8:22.91 (33.92)     8:56.44 (33.53)
 52 Maki, Bruce         17 SCHE-AD                        8:57.01 MEET
                  29.79     1:02.13 (32.34)     1:35.22 (33.09)     2:08.52 (33.30)
        2:41.91 (33.39)     3:15.49 (33.58)     3:49.13 (33.64)     4:23.13 (34.00)
        4:57.43 (34.30)     5:31.47 (34.04)     6:05.74 (34.27)     6:40.08 (34.34)
        7:14.34 (34.26)     7:48.72 (34.38)     8:23.23 (34.51)     8:57.01 (33.78)
 53 Sullivan, Michael   15 MAG-NE                         8:57.87 MEET
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)     1:35.38 (33.42)     2:08.42 (33.04)
        2:42.03 (33.61)     3:15.50 (33.47)     3:49.42 (33.92)     4:23.15 (33.73)
        4:57.29 (34.14)     5:31.32 (34.03)     6:05.97 (34.65)     6:40.33 (34.36)
        7:15.04 (34.71)     7:49.70 (34.66)     8:24.08 (34.38)     8:57.87 (33.79)
 54 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR              8:58.30 MEET
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.60)     2:07.41 (33.45)
        2:41.36 (33.95)     3:15.33 (33.97)     3:49.85 (34.52)     4:24.29 (34.44)
        4:58.82 (34.53)     5:33.51 (34.69)     6:08.29 (34.78)     6:43.28 (34.99)
        7:17.89 (34.61)     7:52.22 (34.33)     8:25.96 (33.74)     8:58.30 (32.34)
 55 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:00.86
                  30.55     1:03.77 (33.22)     1:28.42 (24.65)     2:10.14 (41.72)
        2:43.55 (33.41)     3:17.31 (33.76)     3:51.17 (33.86)     4:25.44 (34.27)
        4:59.62 (34.18)     5:34.35 (34.73)     6:01.39 (27.04)     6:43.67 (42.28)
        7:18.39 (34.72)     7:53.29 (34.90)     8:27.72 (34.43)     9:00.86 (33.14)
 56 Sementelli, Joseph  19 sac-NE                         9:01.27
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)     1:37.09 (33.70)     2:11.11 (34.02)
        2:44.97 (33.86)     3:19.52 (34.55)     3:41.01 (21.49)     4:28.67 (47.66)
        5:02.99 (34.32)     5:37.76 (34.77)     6:12.38 (34.62)     6:47.15 (34.77)
        7:21.03 (33.88)     7:55.20 (34.17)     8:28.73 (33.53)     9:01.27 (32.54)
 57 Zierenberg, Jack    17 Jcc Sailfish-AM                9:01.59
                  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)     1:32.76 (32.36)     2:05.47 (32.71)
        2:38.77 (33.30)     3:12.92 (34.15)     3:44.09 (31.17)     4:20.66 (36.57)
        4:50.58 (29.92)     5:30.53 (39.95)     6:06.00 (35.47)     6:41.18 (35.18)
        7:12.21 (31.03)     7:52.34 (40.13)     8:27.57 (35.23)     9:01.59 (34.02)
 58 Field, Parker       16 WAC-VA                         9:02.43
                  30.58     1:03.83 (33.25)     1:37.61 (33.78)     2:11.55 (33.94)
        2:45.81 (34.26)     3:19.93 (34.12)     3:54.30 (34.37)     4:28.57 (34.27)
        5:02.92 (34.35)     5:37.39 (34.47)     6:11.83 (34.44)     6:46.46 (34.63)
        7:20.78 (34.32)     7:55.46 (34.68)     8:29.53 (34.07)     9:02.43 (32.90)
 59 Mintz, Sammy        17 SAC-NJ                         9:02.69
                  29.67     1:02.83 (33.16)     1:36.89 (34.06)     2:11.28 (34.39)
        2:45.81 (34.53)     3:20.31 (34.50)     3:54.54 (34.23)     4:29.10 (34.56)
        5:03.44 (34.34)     5:37.87 (34.43)     6:12.33 (34.46)     6:47.01 (34.68)
        7:21.81 (34.80)     7:56.20 (34.39)     8:30.31 (34.11)     9:02.69 (32.38)
 60 Finnegan, Chris     15 LIAC-MR                        9:02.86
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)     1:39.38 (34.59)     2:13.59 (34.21)
        2:47.75 (34.16)     3:21.90 (34.15)     3:56.51 (34.61)     4:30.82 (34.31)
        5:05.43 (34.61)     5:39.74 (34.31)     6:14.80 (35.06)     6:49.30 (34.50)
        7:23.50 (34.20)     7:57.32 (33.82)     8:31.17 (33.85)     9:02.86 (31.69)
 61 Hogan, Paul         17 STAR-NI                        9:03.25
                  30.14     1:04.07 (33.93)     1:39.03 (34.96)     2:13.37 (34.34)
        2:47.99 (34.62)     3:21.94 (33.95)     3:56.70 (34.76)     4:31.21 (34.51)
        5:05.95 (34.74)     5:40.25 (34.30)     6:14.98 (34.73)     6:49.33 (34.35)
        7:23.66 (34.33)     7:58.09 (34.43)     8:31.45 (33.36)     9:03.25 (31.80)
 62 Platow, Danny       16 WRAT-CT                        9:03.75
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:37.65 (33.72)     2:11.85 (34.20)
        2:46.13 (34.28)     3:20.63 (34.50)     3:55.06 (34.43)     4:29.87 (34.81)
        5:03.88 (34.01)     5:38.66 (34.78)     6:12.86 (34.20)     6:47.62 (34.76)
        7:21.42 (33.80)     7:55.68 (34.26)     8:29.79 (34.11)     9:03.75 (33.96)
 63 Erdley, Alan        18 Big Cat-MA                     9:04.82
                  30.47     1:03.98 (33.51)     1:37.72 (33.74)     2:12.00 (34.28)
        2:45.84 (33.84)     3:19.93 (34.09)     3:54.07 (34.14)     4:28.72 (34.65)
        5:02.74 (34.02)     5:37.10 (34.36)     6:11.61 (34.51)     6:46.13 (34.52)
        7:20.79 (34.66)     7:55.64 (34.85)     8:30.48 (34.84)     9:04.82 (34.34)
 64 Soisson, Drew       17 Wsy Swimming-MA                9:07.63
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)     1:40.13 (35.15)     2:14.56 (34.43)
        2:49.19 (34.63)     3:23.74 (34.55)     3:58.58 (34.84)     4:33.15 (34.57)
        5:08.49 (35.34)     5:43.68 (35.19)     6:18.64 (34.96)     6:53.04 (34.40)
        7:28.02 (34.98)     8:02.11 (34.09)     8:35.68 (33.57)     9:07.63 (31.95)
 65 Bright, Matthew     18 Peddie-NJ                      9:08.89
                  30.10     1:02.70 (32.60)     1:36.28 (33.58)     2:10.75 (34.47)
        2:45.23 (34.48)     3:20.06 (34.83)     3:55.34 (35.28)     4:30.96 (35.62)
        5:05.46 (34.50)     5:40.48 (35.02)     6:15.56 (35.08)     6:50.71 (35.15)
        7:25.34 (34.63)     8:00.17 (34.83)     8:34.86 (34.69)     9:08.89 (34.03)
 66 Gebhardt, Zac       18 Gpac-AM                        9:09.27
                  29.90     1:03.49 (33.59)     1:38.07 (34.58)     2:12.61 (34.54)
        2:47.16 (34.55)     3:22.13 (34.97)     3:57.33 (35.20)     4:32.15 (34.82)
        5:07.31 (35.16)     5:42.39 (35.08)     6:17.58 (35.19)     6:52.61 (35.03)
        7:27.92 (35.31)     8:02.99 (35.07)     8:37.13 (34.14)     9:09.27 (32.14)
 67 McCutcheon, Nate    20 Tpit-AM                        9:09.55
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:35.87 (33.56)     2:09.95 (34.08)
        2:43.92 (33.97)     3:18.32 (34.40)     3:52.83 (34.51)     4:27.58 (34.75)
        5:02.86 (35.28)     5:38.28 (35.42)     6:13.73 (35.45)     6:49.52 (35.79)
        7:24.42 (34.90)     7:59.65 (35.23)     8:35.19 (35.54)     9:09.55 (34.36)
 68 Keune, Nick         17 Tiburones-PV                   9:09.77
                  31.04     1:05.01 (33.97)     1:39.67 (34.66)     2:14.91 (35.24)
        2:49.99 (35.08)     3:24.48 (34.49)     3:59.63 (35.15)     4:34.93 (35.30)
        5:10.24 (35.31)     5:45.15 (34.91)     6:20.20 (35.05)     6:55.00 (34.80)
        7:29.90 (34.90)     8:04.24 (34.34)     8:39.16 (34.92)     9:09.77 (30.61)
 69 Gusick, Tim         18 SAC-NJ                         9:10.01
                  30.57     1:03.66 (33.09)     1:37.42 (33.76)     2:11.58 (34.16)
        2:45.94 (34.36)     3:20.80 (34.86)     3:55.35 (34.55)     4:30.08 (34.73)
        5:04.93 (34.85)     5:39.75 (34.82)     6:14.93 (35.18)     6:50.73 (35.80)
        7:26.16 (35.43)     8:01.81 (35.65)     8:37.29 (35.48)     9:10.01 (32.72)
 70 Fitzpatrick, Chris  16 NJW-NJ                         9:11.47
                  30.96     1:05.10 (34.14)     1:39.43 (34.33)     2:14.21 (34.78)
        2:48.72 (34.51)     3:23.34 (34.62)     3:57.90 (34.56)     4:32.69 (34.79)
        5:07.21 (34.52)     5:42.05 (34.84)     6:16.98 (34.93)     6:52.07 (35.09)
        7:27.11 (35.04)     8:02.65 (35.54)     8:37.57 (34.92)     9:11.47 (33.90)
 71 Inglis, Donald      17 Ccsc-NE                        9:12.98
                  29.70     1:02.73 (33.03)     1:36.34 (33.61)     2:10.44 (34.10)
        2:44.75 (34.31)     3:19.34 (34.59)     3:54.29 (34.95)     4:29.27 (34.98)
        5:04.28 (35.01)     5:39.50 (35.22)     6:14.92 (35.42)     6:50.80 (35.88)
        7:26.23 (35.43)     8:01.05 (34.82)     8:37.34 (36.29)     9:12.98 (35.64)
 72 Glenn, Robert       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA               9:14.51
                  31.87     1:06.17 (34.30)     1:40.36 (34.19)     2:15.29 (34.93)
        2:50.77 (35.48)     3:26.05 (35.28)     4:01.40 (35.35)     4:37.10 (35.70)
        5:12.15 (35.05)     5:46.62 (34.47)     6:21.89 (35.27)     6:56.57 (34.68)
        7:31.37 (34.80)     8:06.03 (34.66)     8:40.49 (34.46)     9:14.51 (34.02)
 73 Lannan, Ross        21 Tpit-AM                        9:15.53
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:39.69 (34.38)     2:14.11 (34.42)
        2:48.69 (34.58)     3:23.46 (34.77)     3:58.51 (35.05)     4:33.64 (35.13)
        5:08.97 (35.33)     5:44.33 (35.36)     6:19.77 (35.44)     6:55.25 (35.48)
        7:30.50 (35.25)     8:05.86 (35.36)     8:41.21 (35.35)     9:15.53 (34.32)
 74 Kelsey, Shane       17 LBA-MD                         9:16.61
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)     1:36.98 (33.74)     2:10.99 (34.01)
        2:44.88 (33.89)     3:19.05 (34.17)     3:53.79 (34.74)     4:28.81 (35.02)
        5:03.85 (35.04)     5:39.83 (35.98)     6:15.30 (35.47)     6:51.13 (35.83)
        7:26.83 (35.70)     8:03.25 (36.42)     8:40.28 (37.03)     9:16.61 (36.33)
 75 Kaemmerlen, Peter   21 FAST-NI                        9:17.30
                  29.48     1:01.41 (31.93)     1:34.59 (33.18)     2:08.25 (33.66)
        2:42.54 (34.29)     3:17.22 (34.68)     3:52.37 (35.15)     4:27.75 (35.38)
        5:03.20 (35.45)     5:39.20 (36.00)     6:15.64 (36.44)     6:52.40 (36.76)
        7:29.31 (36.91)     8:05.25 (35.94)     8:41.83 (36.58)     9:17.30 (35.47)
 76 Buhler, Peter       15 Squids-NE                      9:17.65
                  31.03     1:04.74 (33.71)     1:38.88 (34.14)     2:13.19 (34.31)
        2:47.36 (34.17)     3:21.39 (34.03)     3:55.67 (34.28)     4:30.42 (34.75)
        5:04.85 (34.43)     5:40.09 (35.24)     6:11.06 (30.97)     6:51.76 (40.70)
        7:28.05 (36.29)     8:05.21 (37.16)     8:42.20 (36.99)     9:17.65 (35.45)
 77 Stanton, Colin      15 AquaHoyas-PV                   9:18.87
                  30.68     1:04.54 (33.86)     1:38.90 (34.36)     2:13.73 (34.83)
        2:49.03 (35.30)     3:24.27 (35.24)     4:00.09 (35.82)     4:35.88 (35.79)
        5:11.45 (35.57)     5:46.86 (35.41)     6:22.61 (35.75)     6:58.52 (35.91)
        7:33.73 (35.21)     8:09.01 (35.28)     8:44.29 (35.28)     9:18.87 (34.58)
 78 Hogan, Chris        17 STAR-NI                        9:18.94
                  30.63     1:04.54 (33.91)     1:38.95 (34.41)     2:12.97 (34.02)
        2:47.75 (34.78)     3:22.70 (34.95)     3:57.95 (35.25)     4:33.81 (35.86)
        5:09.81 (36.00)     5:45.56 (35.75)     6:21.39 (35.83)     6:57.05 (35.66)
        7:32.64 (35.59)     8:08.40 (35.76)     8:44.15 (35.75)     9:18.94 (34.79)
 79 Brooks, Justin      17 sac-NE                         9:19.19
                  30.76     1:04.44 (33.68)     1:38.54 (34.10)     2:12.99 (34.45)
        2:47.85 (34.86)     3:22.79 (34.94)     3:58.03 (35.24)     4:33.40 (35.37)
        5:08.65 (35.25)     5:43.91 (35.26)     6:19.76 (35.85)     6:55.66 (35.90)
        7:31.56 (35.90)     8:07.49 (35.93)     8:43.74 (36.25)     9:19.19 (35.45)
 80 Hullings, Brandon   15 EEX-NJ                         9:21.89
                  31.93     1:05.92 (33.99)     1:40.65 (34.73)     2:15.03 (34.38)
        2:50.25 (35.22)     3:25.38 (35.13)     4:00.78 (35.40)     4:36.54 (35.76)
        5:12.88 (36.34)     5:49.22 (36.34)     6:25.62 (36.40)     7:01.79 (36.17)
        7:38.07 (36.28)     8:13.79 (35.72)     8:50.33 (36.54)     9:21.89 (31.56)
 81 Wakefield, Kevin    17 Express Swimming-MR            9:25.86
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:38.19 (34.03)     2:13.39 (35.20)
        2:49.13 (35.74)     3:25.02 (35.89)     4:01.86 (36.84)     4:37.96 (36.10)
        5:13.74 (35.78)     5:50.24 (36.50)     6:26.66 (36.42)     7:02.93 (36.27)
        7:39.33 (36.40)     8:15.03 (35.70)     8:51.12 (36.09)     9:25.86 (34.74)
 82 Lovett, Tom         18 North Baltimore-MD             9:56.66
                  32.64     1:08.60 (35.96)     1:45.49 (36.89)     2:22.79 (37.30)
        3:00.21 (37.42)     3:37.81 (37.60)     4:15.68 (37.87)     4:53.80 (38.12)
        5:32.11 (38.31)     6:09.80 (37.69)     6:47.83 (38.03)     7:25.62 (37.79)
        8:03.71 (38.09)     8:41.72 (38.01)     9:19.72 (38.00)     9:56.66 (36.94)

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Foschi, LIAC -MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:11.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gingrich, Leah      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.02    2:04.25NNATS    20
                  29.48     1:01.01 (31.53)     1:33.08 (32.07)     2:04.25 (31.17)
  2 Brown, Kristin      20 Tpit-AM              2:05.77    2:04.95 OPEN    17
                  29.30     1:00.89 (31.59)     1:33.29 (32.40)     2:04.95 (31.66)
  3 Frost, Kristen      17 SoNoCo-CT            2:06.28    2:05.26 OPEN    16
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.32)     2:05.26 (31.57)
  4 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.09    2:05.55 OPEN    15
                  29.28     1:01.05 (31.77)     1:33.77 (32.72)     2:05.55 (31.78)
  5 Sprague, Whitney    18 BAD-MR               2:08.55    2:06.73 OPEN    14
                  29.67     1:01.46 (31.79)     1:34.11 (32.65)     2:06.73 (32.62)
  6 Weaner, Tricia      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.98    2:07.46 MEET    13
                  30.19     1:02.05 (31.86)     1:34.89 (32.84)     2:07.46 (32.57)
  7 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA               2:07.96    2:07.55 MEET    12
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:34.53 (32.67)     2:07.55 (33.02)
  8 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE               2:08.53    2:12.87         11
                  30.66     1:03.66 (33.00)     1:37.38 (33.72)     2:12.87 (35.49)
B - Final
  9 Mankus, Christine   15 GTAC-MD              2:08.93    2:06.89 OPEN     9
                  30.02     1:02.35 (32.33)     1:34.88 (32.53)     2:06.89 (32.01)
 10 Law, Colleen        17 CUBU-PV              2:09.74    2:07.62 MEET     7
                  30.25     1:02.11 (31.86)     1:35.09 (32.98)     2:07.62 (32.53)
 11 Boyle, Kaeley       16 UN-CU-PV             2:09.93    2:09.19 MEET     6
                  30.01     1:02.60 (32.59)     1:36.21 (33.61)     2:09.19 (32.98)
 12 Fasano, Jackie      17 LIAC-MR              2:09.62    2:09.58 MEET     5
                  30.62     1:02.99 (32.37)     1:36.71 (33.72)     2:09.58 (32.87)
 13 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE               2:09.44    2:09.79 MEET     4
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)     1:36.32 (33.73)     2:09.79 (33.47)
 14 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE            2:09.74    2:09.94 MEET     3
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)     1:36.31 (33.64)     2:09.94 (33.63)
 15 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               2:09.89    2:10.32 MEET     2
                  30.00     1:02.98 (32.98)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:10.32 (33.91)
 16 Lesneski, Stacie    19 MAG-NE               2:09.44    2:10.39 MEET     1
                  30.69     1:03.61 (32.92)     1:37.32 (33.71)     2:10.39 (33.07)
C - Final
 17 Twichell, Ashley    16 Chargers-NI          2:09.97    2:08.68 MEET
                  30.06     1:03.07 (33.01)     1:36.60 (33.53)     2:08.68 (32.08)
 18 Case, Kimberly      17 SDS-PV               2:10.15    2:08.72 MEET
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)     1:36.40 (33.05)     2:08.72 (32.32)
 19 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ            2:10.44    2:08.96 MEET
                  30.02     1:02.82 (32.80)     1:35.66 (32.84)     2:08.96 (33.30)
 20 Maccherola, Sam     18 GTAC-MD              2:10.03    2:09.78 MEET
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)     1:36.63 (32.92)     2:09.78 (33.15)
 21 Meissner, Erica     16 MAG-NE               2:10.30    2:10.05 MEET
                  30.20     1:03.22 (33.02)     1:36.42 (33.20)     2:10.05 (33.63)
 22 Woodward, Lindsay   19 Squids-NE            2:10.44    2:10.13 MEET
                  30.78     1:03.46 (32.68)     1:37.24 (33.78)     2:10.13 (32.89)
 23 Altieri, Theresa    17 Omni-CT              2:10.80    2:10.86 MEET
                  30.69     1:03.81 (33.12)     1:37.55 (33.74)     2:10.86 (33.31)
 24 Wagner, Casey       18 Tpit-AM              2:10.27    2:11.07 MEET
                  30.24     1:03.22 (32.98)     1:37.52 (34.30)     2:11.07 (33.55)

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Altieri, Theresa          17 Omni-CT                   NT    2:09.03 MEET
  2 Heck, Jill                19 Umly-MA                   NT    2:10.23 MEET

Preliminaries
 25 Heck, Jill          19 Umly-MA              2:10.80
 26 Kietlinski, Samant  14 EEX-NJ               2:10.90
 27 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA               2:11.16
 27 Kane, Rebecca       16 TAC-NJ               2:11.16
 29 Francik, Courtney   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.17
 30 Brodt, Christina    16 LIAC-MR              2:11.21
 31 Furman, Holly       16 SCHE-AD              2:11.22
 32 Johnson, Michelle   14 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:11.27
 33 Christensen, Mei    16 CUBU-PV              2:11.68
 34 Zagroba, Catherine  14 NJW-NJ               2:11.74
 35 Balint, Andrea      16 CUBU-PV              2:11.79
 36 Siuda, Kathy        19 Tpit-AM              2:11.82
 37 Parkhurst, Michell  17 Machine-PV           2:11.85
 37 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  17 GCIT-MA              2:11.85
 39 Fuqua, Marlys       17 FAST-NI              2:12.00
 40 O'Malley, Kayla     14 UN-CU-PV             2:12.27
 41 Dwyer, Shannon      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.36
 42 LaRussa, Cassy      18 EMAC-MA              2:12.47
 43 Ladley, Sarah       17 Gaac-MA              2:12.62
 44 Villarreal, Cammie  20 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.64
 45 Staub, Andrea       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.66
 46 Wessel, Alexandra   15 Ccsc-NE              2:12.84
 47 Leahey, Kelly       17 EMAC-MA              2:12.91
 48 Kline, Elissa       22 UNAT-NI              2:12.96
 49 Gibbs, Jordan       14 ASC-MD               2:13.03
 50 Tipton, Emily       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.06
 51 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV              2:13.08
 52 Zebrowski, Kara     14 Starfish-AD          2:13.09
 52 Dockstader, Alexan  16 TTSC-NI              2:13.09
 54 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA              2:13.11
 55 Stevens, Allie      18 FAST-PV              2:13.16
 56 Bullock, Morgan     19 Sharks-CT            2:13.38
 56 Sequeira, Sophia    17 Peddie-NJ            2:13.38
 58 Gonzalez, Jackie    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.39
 58 Block, Caitlin      17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:13.39
 60 Dimond, Tracy       17 EMAC-MA              2:13.40
 61 Bower, Chelsey      17 BPR-AM               2:13.55
 62 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               2:13.61
 63 Weniger, Hailey     17 FAST-NI              2:13.64
 64 Morrison, Katie     17 SAC-NJ               2:13.68
 65 Sheetz, Caitlin     17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:13.75
 66 O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR               2:13.78
 67 Delp, Kristina      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.15
 68 Rodriguez-Lapman,   16 SoNoCo-CT            2:14.27
 69 Cunningham, Kristi  17 CUBU-PV              2:14.38
 70 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.47
 71 Gaskill, Kali       15 PWSC-VA              2:14.58
 72 Alles, Courtney     17 QDD-VA               2:14.59
 73 Cutrell, Katie      16 Tpit-AM              2:14.67
 74 Stern, Becca        16 Dolfins-AD           2:14.88
 75 Smith, Rachel       17 Nova-VA              2:15.01
 76 Marsh, Nicole       14 BAD-MR               2:15.04
 77 Smith, Allison      17 NJW-NJ               2:15.05
 77 Mathieu, Alicia     13 SoNoCo-CT            2:15.05
 79 Daly, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.06
 80 Dinardo, Sara       19 MLAC-AM              2:15.26
 81 Kane, Kandra        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.38
 82 Lee, Aurora         17 WRAT-CT              2:15.49
 83 Mortensen, Daniell  18 CUBU-PV              2:15.59
 84 Lewis, Jessica      19 Nova-VA              2:15.75
 85 Helmers, Missy      19 SAC-NJ               2:15.77
 86 Dyer, Jacy          16 FSC-MA               2:15.89
 87 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE            2:15.94
 88 Ducharme, Michelle  19 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.09
 89 Healey, Vivian      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.42
 90 Larson, Kim         13 IA-MR                2:16.46
 91 Brandes, Lauren     17 Asa-PV               2:16.51
 92 Ewanich, Katrice    17 VAC-MR               2:16.83
 93 Bechard, Sarah      15 Burkwood-VA          2:17.06
 94 Peak, Candice       16 MAG-NE               2:17.12
 95 Murphy, Kate        17 WAC-VA               2:17.46
 96 Reyes, Vanessa      16 RMSC-PV              2:18.21

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ               1:55.92    1:52.49NNATS    20
                  26.22       54.61 (28.39)     1:23.57 (28.96)     1:52.49 (28.92)
  2 Collins, Bryan      17 GTAC-MD              1:55.21    1:54.19 OPEN    17
                  27.10       55.65 (28.55)     1:25.33 (29.68)     1:54.19 (28.86)
  3 Hirniak, Stefan     20 SAC-NJ               1:57.54    1:54.79 OPEN    16
                  26.73       55.76 (29.03)     1:25.14 (29.38)     1:54.79 (29.65)
  4 Jones, Brett        19 SoNoCo-CT            1:58.14    1:55.10 OPEN    15
                  27.14       55.52 (28.38)     1:25.22 (29.70)     1:55.10 (29.88)
  5 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.50    1:55.33 OPEN    14
                  27.69       56.83 (29.14)     1:26.47 (29.64)     1:55.33 (28.86)
  6 McCloskey, Dennen   18 Atlantic City-MA     1:57.62    1:57.77 MEET    13
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)     1:27.22 (30.46)     1:57.77 (30.55)
  7 Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI              1:57.81    1:57.82 MEET    12
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:27.03 (29.90)     1:57.82 (30.79)
  8 Mellors, Pat        19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:56.75    1:57.91 MEET    11
                  27.09       56.41 (29.32)     1:27.10 (30.69)     1:57.91 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Emanuel, Ryan       17 BAD-MR               1:58.40    1:56.89 MEET     9
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:26.91 (29.92)     1:56.89 (29.98)
 10 Knepley, Mark       21 Umly-MA              1:58.25    1:57.12 MEET     7
                  26.90       56.30 (29.40)     1:27.46 (31.16)     1:57.12 (29.66)
 11 Park, Jin           18 Peddie-NJ            1:58.66    1:57.14 MEET     6
                  26.44       56.05 (29.61)     1:27.27 (31.22)     1:57.14 (29.87)
 12 Czaplicki, Zac      19 Mariners-CT          1:58.18    1:57.50 MEET     5
                  27.13       57.04 (29.91)     1:27.34 (30.30)     1:57.50 (30.16)
 13 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ               1:58.98    1:57.59 MEET     4
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)     1:27.68 (30.82)     1:57.59 (29.91)
 14 Olson, Andrew       17 HD-AM                1:58.80    1:57.97 MEET     3
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:27.64 (30.24)     1:57.97 (30.33)
 15 Grimmett-Norris, R  16 CUBU-PV              1:59.04    1:58.58 MEET     2
                  27.64       57.74 (30.10)     1:27.91 (30.17)     1:58.58 (30.67)
 16 Seiler, Arik        17 Seals-ME             1:59.20    2:00.20 MEET     1
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)     1:28.67 (31.48)     2:00.20 (31.53)
C - Final
 17 Hetzner, Andrew     19 Hargrave-VA          1:59.88    1:57.97 MEET
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:28.83 (30.55)     1:57.97 (29.14)
 18 DeBiase, Joe        17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:59.58    1:58.50 MEET
                  27.50       57.21 (29.71)     1:27.95 (30.74)     1:58.50 (30.55)
 19 Ettore, Max         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.54    1:58.73 MEET
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)     1:28.87 (30.78)     1:58.73 (29.86)
 20 Hartmann, Spencer   17 SoNoCo-CT            1:59.56    1:59.11 MEET
                  27.57       57.86 (30.29)     1:28.42 (30.56)     1:59.11 (30.69)
 21 Guernsey III, Davi  18 Cat-CT               1:59.86    1:59.53 MEET
                  27.46       57.88 (30.42)     1:29.16 (31.28)     1:59.53 (30.37)
 22 McNamara, Travis    15 Mariners-CT          1:59.39    1:59.79 MEET
                  27.70       58.11 (30.41)     1:28.71 (30.60)     1:59.79 (31.08)
 23 Cox, Matt           16 Gaac-MA              1:59.72    1:59.94 MEET
                  28.68       58.77 (30.09)     1:29.65 (30.88)     1:59.94 (30.29)
 24 Brown, Gaites       15 Nova-VA              1:59.60    2:00.38 MEET
                  27.89       57.81 (29.92)     1:29.14 (31.33)     2:00.38 (31.24)
Preliminaries
 25 Hudson, Henry       19 MSC-MR               1:59.96
 26 Chen, Alex          17 MSSC-PV              2:00.02
 27 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               2:00.05
 28 McCarthy, Kevin     15 Atac-MA              2:00.22
 29 Gordon, David       16 EMAC-MA              2:00.41
 30 Cochrane, Jonathan  17 Big Cat-MA           2:00.42
 31 Calderon, Dito      17 MSSC-PV              2:00.44
 32 Smith, Alex         15 MSSC-PV              2:00.49
 33 Honore, Brian       17 EEX-NJ               2:00.50
 34 Vorpagel, Jon       18 WAC-VA               2:00.69
 35 Zebley, Nico        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.78
 36 Kaemmerlen, Peter   21 FAST-NI              2:00.85
 37 Ryan, Ben           17 Big Cat-MA           2:00.87
 38 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               2:00.97
 39 Spath, Kevin        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.09
 40 Robertson-Phillips  16 GTAC-MD              2:01.29
 41 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  17 CUBU-PV              2:01.31
 42 Borland, Kegan      17 Gpac-AM              2:01.40
 43 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE               2:01.48
 44 Geissinger, John    18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:01.54
 45 Fee, James          17 Squids-NE            2:01.63
 46 Zaydak, Andrew      17 Gpac-AM              2:01.67
 47 Murphy, Brett       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:01.73
 48 Rasin, Arkady       18 Squids-NE            2:01.77
 49 Pallace, Drew       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.79
 50 Considine, Aidan    15 Rac-MD               2:01.87
 51 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI              2:01.88
 51 German, Bob         16 Cat-CT               2:01.88
 53 Baity, Mike         19 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.07
 54 Jackson, Steve      19 Tpit-AM              2:02.15
 54 Miller, Jeffery     17 Nova-VA              2:02.15
 56 Driscoll, Frisk     18 WRAT-CT              2:02.34
 57 Toomey, Ray         17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:02.35
 58 Jakob, Jeff         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.38
 59 Zierenberg, Jack    17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:02.40
 60 Berg, Kyle          17 MSC-MR               2:02.41
 61 Bernardes, Max      17 Nova-VA              2:02.44
 62 Alexandre, Jules    18 SoNoCo-CT            2:02.47
 63 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE              2:02.65
 64 Kearney, Jonathan   19 Umly-MA              2:02.69
 65 Booth, Spencer      16 Starfish-AD          2:02.73
 66 Park, Peter         15 Peddie-NJ            2:02.84
 67 Garaffa Jr., Dan    20 SoNoCo-CT            2:02.91
 68 McKeever, Tim       17 Npac-MA              2:02.92
 69 Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA               2:02.95
 70 Chandler, Reece     16 Gaac-MA              2:03.04
 71 Kurtysh, Gene       16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:03.13
 72 Field, Parker       16 WAC-VA               2:03.30
 73 Rosenbluth, Josh    17 EEX-NJ               2:03.31
 74 McCutcheon, Nate    20 Tpit-AM              2:03.49
 75 Emory, Michael      22 CUBU-PV              2:03.63
 76 Benigno, John       17 SVY-NJ               2:03.76
 77 Norton, Scottie     17 Odac-VA              2:03.82
 78 D'Ambrosia, Chris   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.04
 79 D'Errico, John      16 OWA-MR               2:04.21
 80 Henahan, Pat        17 FAST-NI              2:04.52
 81 Diggs, Keith        17 SDS-PV               2:04.71
 82 Roth, Brad          19 Big Cat-MA           2:04.77
 83 Cunningham, Jesse   14 CUBU-PV              2:05.42
 84 Kelsey, Shane       17 LBA-MD               2:05.57
 85 Gangwer, Chad       16 Odac-VA              2:06.38
 86 Fitzpatrick, Chris  16 NJW-NJ               2:06.49
 87 Wakefield, Kevin    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.79
 88 Wehrman, Matt       16 EMAC-MA              2:08.61
 89 Pcholinski, Eric    17 Cat-CT               2:08.63

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:11.22   7/25/2003 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:17.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ               1:11.04    1:11.28NNATS    20
                  34.20     1:11.28 (37.08)
  2 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.45    1:12.05NNATS    17
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)
  3 Payne, Lindsay      22 CUBU-PV              1:12.76    1:12.55NNATS    16
                  33.80     1:12.55 (38.75)
  4 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE               1:13.50    1:13.80 OPEN    15
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)
  5 Orstein, Kaitlyn    19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:14.63    1:14.48 OPEN    14
                  34.38     1:14.48 (40.10)
  6 Gelb, Sam           14 Rac-MD               1:14.44    1:14.79 OPEN    13
                  35.00     1:14.79 (39.79)
  7 Hopkins-Vacca, Cor  17 MAG-NE               1:14.81    1:15.01 MEET    12
                  35.57     1:15.01 (39.44)
  8 Reitz, Kelly        20 LIAC-MR              1:15.09    1:15.96 MEET    11
                  36.11     1:15.96 (39.85)
B - Final
  9 Steenrod, Anna      18 UNAT-NC              1:15.66    1:13.99 OPEN     9
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)
 10 Prautzsch, Kristin  16 MAG-NE               1:15.59    1:15.01 MEET     7
                  35.12     1:15.01 (39.89)
 11 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.35 MEET     6
                  35.44     1:15.35 (39.91)
 12 Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA               1:15.30    1:15.45 MEET     5
                  35.63     1:15.45 (39.82)
 13 Lang, Melissa       13 SAC-NJ               1:15.60    1:15.46 MEET     4
                  35.40     1:15.46 (40.06)
 14 Danner, Ashley      14 SDS-PV               1:15.87    1:16.11 MEET     3
                  35.69     1:16.11 (40.42)
 15 Rolish, Melanie     19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.92    1:16.63 MEET     2
                  36.11     1:16.63 (40.52)
 16 Shinton, Kelly      21 FAST-NI              1:16.03    1:16.98 MEET     1
                  36.54     1:16.98 (40.44)
C - Final
 17 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               1:16.43    1:15.39 MEET
                  35.59     1:15.39 (39.80)
 18 Borgolini, Briana   13 SCHE-AD              1:16.13    1:15.65 MEET
                  35.74     1:15.65 (39.91)
 19 Folk, Breanna       14 TSC-MA               1:16.40    1:16.01 MEET
                  35.87     1:16.01 (40.14)
 20 McDonnell, Katheri  17 SDS-PV               1:16.81    1:16.08 MEET
                  35.74     1:16.08 (40.34)
 21 Hetzel, Cat         18 UNRUT-NJ             1:16.38    1:16.97 MEET
                  35.73     1:16.97 (41.24)
 22 Bennett, Elaine     21 Nova-VA              1:16.73    1:17.01 MEET
                  36.19     1:17.01 (40.82)
 23 Dennis, Caitlin     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.30    1:18.10
                  37.20     1:18.10 (40.90)
 24 Southard, Lauren    18 CUBU-PV              1:17.13    1:18.51
                  36.82     1:18.51 (41.69)
Preliminaries
 25 Groenewoud, Carmen  17 BAD-MR               1:17.36
 26 Crowley, Jaime      21 Cat-CT               1:17.61
 27 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR               1:17.65
 27 Steenvoorden, Kris  14 SAC-NJ               1:17.65
 29 Carson, Sheila      17 STAR-NI              1:17.68
 30 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA               1:17.79
 31 Stark, Laura        16 SVY-NJ               1:17.85
 31 Groselle, Elizabet  21 FAST-NI              1:17.85
 33 Clemens, Clare      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.87
 34 Adams, Beth         13 Monocacy-MD          1:17.93
 35 Rowe, Kaitlyn       16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:18.15
 36 Meyer, Abby         16 Monocacy-MD          1:18.18
 37 Gottschalk, Lindse  18 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.28
 38 Dunleavy, Sarah     15 BPR-AM               1:18.34
 39 Iversen, Paige      17 EEX-NJ               1:18.42
 40 Schaefer, Danielle  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.74
 40 Clark, Emily        13 Atac-MA              1:18.74
 42 Faingold, Kathy     16 Ansc-AM              1:18.87
 43 Healey, Vivian      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00
 44 Dinardo, Sara       19 MLAC-AM              1:19.06
 45 Lee, Aurora         17 WRAT-CT              1:19.38
 46 Flaherty, Jenn      18 CMA-ME               1:19.42
 47 Malone, Becky       14 NBS-MR               1:19.44
 48 Reinhard, Alyssa    15 SoNoCo-CT            1:19.47
 49 Starosielec, Jessi  16 JG-NJ                1:19.91
 50 Huber, Caroline     15 Squids-NE            1:20.00
 51 Bedson, Laura       16 WRAT-CT              1:20.07
 52 McAdoo, Amanda      16 LAC-MA               1:20.10
 53 Ferguson, Emily     15 PM-PV                1:20.29
 54 Baust, Kate         16 Rac-MD               1:20.41
 55 Dillon, Laura       15 CUBU-PV              1:20.57
 56 McMillan, Mallory   15 AquaHoyas-PV         1:20.62
 57 Jones, Jackie       17 Tidal Waves-AM       1:20.79
 58 Rogers, Theresa     17 Team Delaware-MA     1:20.88
 59 Zomchick, Sarah     19 DST-MA               1:20.89
 60 Pavlick, Erin       16 Atac-MA              1:20.99
 61 Twichell, Ashley    16 Chargers-NI          1:21.30
 62 Oxley, Morgan       14 EMAC-MA              1:21.90
 63 Seltzer, Danielle   18 Squids-NE            1:22.01
 64 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ               1:22.29
 65 Wolla, Kristen      15 Machine-PV           1:22.31
 66 White, Courtney     17 QDD-VA               1:22.48
 67 Marcotte, Julie     21 TTSC-NI              1:22.60
 68 Case, Kimberly      17 SDS-PV               1:27.59
 -- McLaughlin, Julie   19 Nova-VA                  DQ
 -- Malloy, Rhynn       17 MAG-NE                   DQ

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.81   7/25/2003 Jon Roberts, GRRR-NI
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, PJ        19 MAG-NE               1:06.22    1:05.21NNATS    20
                  31.00     1:05.21 (34.21)
  2 Rathgeber, Geoff    19 SoNoCo-CT            1:06.23    1:05.22NNATS    17
                  31.02     1:05.22 (34.20)
  3 Berg, Ryan          21 Nova-VA              1:05.94    1:05.57NNATS    16
                  30.82     1:05.57 (34.75)
  4 Swensen, Eric       19 JG-NJ                1:05.85    1:05.83 OPEN    15
                  30.71     1:05.83 (35.12)
  5 Reynolds, Adam      18 Gaac-MA              1:07.48    1:07.04 MEET    13.5
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)
  5 Ruefle, Trey        21 CBAC-MD              1:06.99    1:07.04 MEET    13.5
                  31.56     1:07.04 (35.48)
  7 Swenson, Steve      21 JG-NJ                1:08.21    1:07.60 MEET    12
                  30.92     1:07.60 (36.68)
  8 Danner, Gregory     24 FAST-NI              1:08.22    1:13.11         11
                  34.74     1:13.11 (38.37)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Tyler       21 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.60    1:07.80 MEET     9
                  32.14     1:07.80 (35.66)
 10 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE              1:08.63    1:08.28 MEET     7
                  31.99     1:08.28 (36.29)
 11 Melillo, Simone     16 CUBU-PV              1:09.34    1:08.84 MEET     6
                  32.25     1:08.84 (36.59)
 12 Cook, Nevin         15 QDD-VA               1:08.47    1:08.98 MEET     5
                  32.42     1:08.98 (36.56)
 13 Mironov, Anthony    17 BAD-MR               1:09.05    1:09.06 MEET     4
                  32.53     1:09.06 (36.53)
 14 Maguire, Andrew     16 MAG-NE               1:08.93    1:09.12 MEET     3
                  32.49     1:09.12 (36.63)
 15 Rae-Grant, George   17 EMAC-MA              1:09.36    1:10.62 MEET     2
                  32.85     1:10.62 (37.77)
C - Final
 17 Yamada, Kevin       16 sac-NE               1:09.42    1:09.42 MEET
                  32.71     1:09.42 (36.71)
 18 Koppel, P.J.        16 DST-MA               1:09.99    1:09.84 MEET
                  32.79     1:09.84 (37.05)
 19 Hayes, Tim          16 Atac-MA              1:10.03    1:10.03 MEET
                  32.70     1:10.03 (37.33)
 20 Miller, Jamie       21 STAR-NI              1:10.01    1:10.07 MEET
                  33.24     1:10.07 (36.83)
 21 Spath, Kevin        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.67    1:10.12 MEET
                  33.41     1:10.12 (36.71)
 22 Kane, Matthew       19 SQST-VA              1:09.72    1:10.13 MEET
                  32.97     1:10.13 (37.16)
 23 Frampus, Joey       16 AquaHoyas-PV         1:09.93    1:11.18 MEET
                  33.84     1:11.18 (37.34)
 24 Pool, Jon           16 CUBU-PV              1:09.57    1:11.21 MEET
                  33.74     1:11.21 (37.47)

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hayes, Tim          16 Atac-MA                        1:08.91 MEET
  2 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM                        1:09.25 MEET

Preliminaries
  5 Hupp, Jonathan      21 UNRUT-NJ             1:06.97
B - Final
 15 Wollman, Evan       15 UNAT-MD              1:09.15
Preliminaries
 26 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM              1:10.03
 27 Bradley, Sam        15 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.04
 28 Szyszko, Blase      15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:10.13
 29 Bui, Derek          15 PM-PV                1:10.26
 30 Hooper, William     15 Squids-NE            1:10.28
 31 Brabson, Andy       17 Monocacy-MD          1:10.31
 31 Platow, David       18 WRAT-CT              1:10.31
 33 Hyman, Joshua       15 Team Delaware-MA     1:10.48
 34 D'Errico, Angelo    17 OWA-MR               1:10.49
 35 Huss, Jonathan      17 SQST-VA              1:10.50
 36 Otto, Caleb         17 STAR-NI              1:10.69
 37 Friedland, Eric     15 RMSC-PV              1:10.91
 38 Riganti, Eric       17 BAD-MR               1:11.00
 39 Shoemaker, Kyle     16 Atac-MA              1:11.01
 39 Kuehne, Patrick     16 SVY-NJ               1:11.01
 41 Durazo, Bryan       17 Snow-PV              1:11.02
 42 McElroy, Kyle       18 NJW-NJ               1:11.06
 43 Hand, Peter         18 EEX-NJ               1:11.12
 43 Evans, John         20 UNRUT-NJ             1:11.12
 45 Nardone, Vincent    19 OAK-CT               1:11.20
 46 Carman, Michael     16 EEX-NJ               1:11.23
 47 Guba, D.J.          19 MLAC-AM              1:11.30
 48 Tomajczyk, Ryan     15 Machine-PV           1:11.40
 49 Schindewolf, Evan   16 Atlantic City-MA     1:11.50
 50 Borger, Brian       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57
 51 Carlucci, Conor     16 Cond-MR              1:11.70
 52 Woodward, Patrick   20 UNAT-PV              1:11.83
 53 David, Ryan         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.88
 54 Mohring, Jason      18 Argo-MA              1:11.92
 55 Ferraro, Mike       21 SoNoCo-CT            1:12.05
 56 Vorpagel, Jon       18 WAC-VA               1:12.10
 57 Kluge, Alexander    15 EMAC-MA              1:12.30
 58 Schindewolf, Craig  18 Jpac-MA              1:12.41
 59 Bonte, Benjamin     18 Squids-NE            1:12.72
 60 Fisher, Jake        16 FAST-NI              1:12.74
 61 Brady, Jon          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.99
 62 McIntyre, Damian    19 BPR-AM               1:13.28
 63 Kaminski, Pete      16 Tidal Waves-AM       1:13.75
 64 Castillo, Charlie   18 OWA-MR               1:13.86
 65 Taccone, Drew       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:14.12
 66 Molchany, Marcus    14 Clippers-MD          1:14.34
 67 Carlson, David      17 WAC-VA               1:14.53
 68 Swann, Rafi         18 Machine-PV           1:14.62
 69 Cunningham, Jesse   14 CUBU-PV              1:14.70
 70 Lapp, Jason         19 FAST-NI              1:14.82
 71 Hahn, David         18 CUBU-PV              1:14.83
 72 Law, Jordy          16 Odac-VA              1:15.34
 73 Feng, Hans          17 FAST-NI              1:18.58
 -- McDonald, Adam      16 CUBU-PV                  DQ
 -- Lightfoot, Drew     17 Argo-MA                  DQ
 -- Slater, Mike        20 UNAT-NI                  DQ
 -- Christensen, Jonat  14 CUBU-PV                  DQ

Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1   59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knapik, Ashley      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.09    1:02.11NNATS    20
                  29.46     1:02.11 (32.65)
  2 Henahan, Lindsay    23 FAST-NI              1:03.42    1:02.56NNATS    17
                  29.05     1:02.56 (33.51)
  3 O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR               1:04.40    1:03.55 OPEN    16
                  29.76     1:03.55 (33.79)
  4 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA               1:04.10    1:03.75 OPEN    15
                  29.87     1:03.75 (33.88)
  5 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.51    1:04.31 OPEN    14
                  30.16     1:04.31 (34.15)
  6 Guro, Jessica       13 Atac-MA              1:04.68    1:04.34 OPEN    13
                  29.83     1:04.34 (34.51)
  7 Rossi, Nina         17 EEX-NJ               1:04.42    1:04.47 MEET    12
                  30.15     1:04.47 (34.32)
  8 Masterson, Keri     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:04.81 MEET    11
                  30.06     1:04.81 (34.75)
B - Final
  9 Klein, Jackie       17 Bonackers-MR         1:04.69    1:03.77 OPEN     9
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)
 10 Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA               1:04.80    1:04.15 OPEN     7
                  30.00     1:04.15 (34.15)
 11 Sieben, Katie       16 Arac-CT              1:05.29    1:04.73 MEET     6
                  30.60     1:04.73 (34.13)
 12 Johnston, Ashley    20 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.64    1:05.10 MEET     5
                  30.75     1:05.10 (34.35)
 13 Weaner, Tricia      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.25    1:05.13 MEET     4
                  30.61     1:05.13 (34.52)
 14 Koss, Keenan        17 WRAT-CT              1:05.62    1:05.22 MEET     3
                  30.91     1:05.22 (34.31)
 15 Kalnins, Dana       14 QDD-VA               1:05.59    1:05.45 MEET     2
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)
 16 Brookman, Jess      21 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.70    1:05.70 MEET     1
                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)
C - Final
 17 Gill, Margaret      20 SSC-MA               1:05.72    1:05.04 MEET
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)
 18 Walterman, Elena    15 sac-NE               1:05.93    1:05.57 MEET
                  31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)
 19 Bechard, Sarah      15 Burkwood-VA          1:06.05    1:05.82 MEET
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)
 20 Verdin, Emily       19 CUBU-PV              1:06.24    1:06.47 MEET
                  31.52     1:06.47 (34.95)
 21 Woodward, Lindsay   19 Squids-NE            1:05.88    1:06.65 MEET
                  30.95     1:06.65 (35.70)
 22 Sherman, Lindsay    17 Mariners-CT          1:06.00    1:06.78 MEET
                  30.90     1:06.78 (35.88)
 23 Stevens, Allie      18 FAST-PV              1:06.04    1:07.00 MEET
                  31.38     1:07.00 (35.62)
 24 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               1:06.02    1:07.47
                  31.19     1:07.47 (36.28)
Preliminaries
 25 Staub, Andrea       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.40
 26 Hynson, Jackie      15 Raiders-MD           1:06.54
 27 Cunningham, Kristi  17 CUBU-PV              1:06.56
 28 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    15 BPR-AM               1:06.63
 29 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ               1:06.69
 30 Russell, Lauren     17 Gpac-AM              1:06.72
 31 Gruendel, Kerry     15 BAD-MR               1:06.73
 32 Bennett, Elaine     21 Nova-VA              1:06.78
 33 Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ               1:06.82
 34 Festa, Natalia      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.89
 35 Manning, Sarah      17 Chargers-NI          1:06.90
 36 Murphy, Kate        17 WAC-VA               1:06.96
 37 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.97
 38 Stern, Becca        16 Dolfins-AD           1:07.02
 39 O'Malley, Kayla     14 UN-CU-PV             1:07.08
 40 Brabson, Laurel     15 Monocacy-MD          1:07.09
 41 Sicherman, Julie    17 Peddie-NJ            1:07.14
 42 O'Donnell, Erin     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.15
 43 Law, Colleen        17 CUBU-PV              1:07.16
 44 Kromer, Thea        15 Machine-PV           1:07.19
 44 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV              1:07.19
 46 Wagner, Casey       18 Tpit-AM              1:07.32
 47 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35
 48 Balint, Andrea      16 CUBU-PV              1:07.42
 48 Lee, Jessica        18 Nova-VA              1:07.42
 50 Smith, Anna         16 WRAT-CT              1:07.55
 51 Frost, Kristen      17 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.59
 52 Chuang, Christine   16 RMSC-PV              1:07.63
 53 Stark, Laura        16 SVY-NJ               1:07.67
 54 Ladley, Sarah       17 Gaac-MA              1:07.68
 55 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               1:07.71
 56 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              1:07.85
 57 Delp, Kristina      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.92
 58 Gray, Katelynn      17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.13
 59 Miller, Katie       19 SAC-NJ               1:08.16
 60 Palma, Sam          16 TTSC-NI              1:08.17
 61 Bouton, Kimberly    17 NJW-NJ               1:08.25
 62 Thomas, Annika      17 MLAC-AM              1:08.26
 63 White, Brielle      22 Nova-VA              1:08.35
 64 Boyle, Kaeley       16 UN-CU-PV             1:08.41
 65 Shuba, Andrea       14 Gpac-AM              1:08.47
 66 Simmons, Kaia       13 Squids-NE            1:08.48
 67 Cheng, Genie        19 Big Cat-MA           1:08.55
 68 Murphy, Sarah       15 WAC-VA               1:08.61
 69 Mangus, Kim         15 Clippers-MD          1:08.63
 70 Crane, Eryn         17 Mariners-CT          1:08.64
 71 Smith, Kristin      19 Clippers-MD          1:08.65
 72 English, Jackie     21 TTSC-NI              1:08.68
 73 Ameen, Sarah        17 QDD-VA               1:08.69
 74 Vincent, Amanda     12 OCCS-PV              1:08.72
 75 Seitz, Jenna        14 MB-NJ                1:08.78
 76 Catroppa, Aimee     17 SCHE-AD              1:08.90
 76 Fischer, Erin       16 EMAC-MA              1:08.90
 78 Palopoli, Michele   16 Gaac-MA              1:08.93
 79 Maccherola, Sam     18 GTAC-MD              1:09.00
 80 Vessa, Gabrielle    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03
 81 Herrmann, Laura     17 SDS-PV               1:09.06
 82 Glasser, Rachel     16 FAST-PV              1:09.12
 83 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE            1:09.18
 84 Dean, Emily         15 Rac-MD               1:09.21
 85 Dillon, Laura       15 CUBU-PV              1:09.27
 86 Bedson, Laura       16 WRAT-CT              1:09.28
 87 Moorby, Kathryn     14 SEA-MA               1:09.38
 88 Mankus, Christine   15 GTAC-MD              1:09.40
 89 Carson, Sheila      17 STAR-NI              1:09.41
 90 Dennis, Caitlin     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.48
 91 Kietlinski, Samant  14 EEX-NJ               1:09.66
 92 Maxwell, Allison    17 MLAC-AM              1:09.77
 93 Brackett, Charlott  15 BPR-AM               1:09.95
 94 Sheerin, Cate       16 RMSC-PV              1:10.02
 95 Johnston, Jennifer  15 Clippers-MD          1:10.08
 96 Lewis, Jennie       18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.39
 97 Hnat, Keli          18 MLAC-AM              1:10.47
 98 Ewanich, Katrice    17 VAC-MR               1:10.49
 99 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA               1:11.16
100 Fimian, Kristin     16 Machine-PV           1:11.32
101 Raimondi, Jennifer  21 TTSC-NI              1:11.72
102 Kane, Kandra        17 TVSC-MR              1:11.96
103 Wharton, Amy        17 Odac-VA              1:12.60
 -- Miteff, Amy         21 Tpit-AM                  DQ

Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 56.19
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Jason       21 Tpit-AM                56.79      55.89NNATS    20
                  25.89       55.89 (30.00)
  2 Brady, Chris        17 Team Delaware-MA       57.60      56.00NNATS    17
                  26.14       56.00 (29.86)
  3 Toomey, Ray         17 Jcc Sailfish-AM        57.90      56.64 OPEN    16
                  26.53       56.64 (30.11)
  4 Hirniak, Stefan     20 SAC-NJ                 58.06      56.88 OPEN    15
                  26.94       56.88 (29.94)
  5 Danner, Gregory     24 FAST-NI                57.87      57.42 MEET    14
                  27.30       57.42 (30.12)
  6 Wilson, Brian       16 JG-NJ                  57.69      57.51 MEET    13
                  26.51       57.51 (31.00)
  7 Beard, Scott        18 SQST-VA                57.25      57.75 MEET    12
                  26.91       57.75 (30.84)
  8 Morgan, Geoffrey    17 NBS-MR                 57.51      57.96 MEET    11
                  26.70       57.96 (31.26)
B - Final
  9 Bird, Tommy         21 Tpit-AM                58.40      57.15 OPEN     9
                  26.24       57.15 (30.91)
 10 Beaulieu, Elliott   20 Nova-VA                58.06      57.62 MEET     7
                  26.92       57.62 (30.70)
 11 Berg, Ryan          21 Nova-VA                58.07      58.04 MEET     6
                  26.76       58.04 (31.28)
 12 Seiferth, Mike      16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        58.71      58.13 MEET     5
                  27.35       58.13 (30.78)
 13 Aasen, Gunnar       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM        58.52      58.34 MEET     3.5
                  27.04       58.34 (31.30)
 13 Szabo, Geza         22 Rac-MD                 58.48      58.34 MEET     3.5
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)
 15 Knecht, Josef       16 RMSC-PV                58.77      58.48 MEET     2
                  27.12       58.48 (31.36)
 16 Czaplicki, Zac      19 Mariners-CT            58.61      58.58 MEET     1
                  27.14       58.58 (31.44)
C - Final
 17 Hazlett, Seth       18 Gpac-AM                58.78      58.12 MEET
                  27.32       58.12 (30.80)
 18 Hetzner, Andrew     19 Hargrave-VA            58.83      58.42 MEET
                  27.43       58.42 (30.99)
 19 Falk, Bjorn         18 MAG-NE                 59.27      58.59 MEET
                  27.48       58.59 (31.11)
 20 Grimmett-Norris, R  16 CUBU-PV                59.08      58.65 MEET
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)
 21 Skrabacz, Eric      19 CBAC-MD                58.83      58.88 MEET
                  27.50       58.88 (31.38)
 22 O'Brien, Matt       17 North Shore-NE         58.86      59.02 MEET
                  27.44       59.02 (31.58)
 23 Eckel, Dan          18 MLAC-AM                59.38      59.18 MEET
                  27.51       59.18 (31.67)
 24 Scheid, Tyler       18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        59.46      59.58 MEET
                  27.31       59.58 (32.27)
Preliminaries
 21 Park, Jin           18 Peddie-NJ              59.01
 23 Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI                59.13
 27 Baity, Mike         19 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.60
 28 Howard, Chris       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.63
 29 Rathgeber, Geoff    19 SoNoCo-CT              59.66
 30 Rosenbluth, Josh    17 EEX-NJ                 59.87
 31 Collier, David      18 Rac-MD                 59.93
 32 Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA               1:00.00
 33 Moisiades, Spiros   16 GYWD-CT              1:00.12
 33 Balderston, Matthe  19 Odac-VA              1:00.12
 35 Weinberg, Shaun     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.13
 35 Law, Jordy          16 Odac-VA              1:00.13
 37 Yate, Jasper        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.17
 37 Neuwirth, Ben       21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.17
 39 Neville, Greg       19 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.24
 40 Pinno, Eric         17 CBAC-MD              1:00.27
 41 Neuber, Matthew     19 SCHE-AD              1:00.38
 42 Cox, Matt           16 Gaac-MA              1:00.39
 43 Hurst, Matt         22 Umly-MA              1:00.47
 44 Roth, Brad          19 Big Cat-MA           1:00.51
 45 Geissinger, Peter   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.60
 45 D'Errico, John      16 OWA-MR               1:00.60
 47 Yamada, Kevin       16 sac-NE               1:00.76
 47 Durazo, Bryan       17 Snow-PV              1:00.76
 49 Joyce, Michael      15 GCIT-MA              1:00.78
 50 Kammer, Kyle        18 WAC-VA               1:00.82
 51 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85
 52 Leath, Jeff         19 Tpit-AM              1:01.06
 53 Boyle, Ryan         17 EMAC-MA              1:01.11
 54 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ            1:01.22
 55 Delisle, Derek      16 Dolfins-AD           1:01.26
 56 Ferraro, Mike       21 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.35
 56 Qama, Eros          20 WAC-MR               1:01.35
 58 Marquart, Matt      17 Snow-PV              1:01.43
 59 Shoemaker, Kyle     16 Atac-MA              1:01.45
 60 Pelton, Greg        14 BAD-MR               1:01.66
 61 Blood, AJ           17 CUBU-PV              1:01.67
 62 Alexandre, Jules    18 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.86
 63 Hahn, David         18 CUBU-PV              1:01.97
 64 Emory, Michael      22 CUBU-PV              1:02.03
 65 Starr, Jim          21 MLAC-AM              1:02.20
 66 Parrish, Geoff      17 Odac-VA              1:02.38
 67 Hartmann, Spencer   17 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.59
 68 Smith, Giles        13 Eagles-MD            1:02.74
 69 Gallagher, Dan      17 FAST-NI              1:02.78
 70 Guernsey III, Davi  18 Cat-CT               1:02.97
 71 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI              1:03.19
 72 Arey, Andy          17 VAST-VA              1:03.61
 -- Carlson, David      17 WAC-VA                   DQ

Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:48.53   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC
Sum National: N 4:57.79
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:17.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.34    4:54.42NNATS    20
                  31.24     1:06.57 (35.33)     1:45.30 (38.73)     2:22.94 (37.64)
        3:06.47 (43.53)     3:49.56 (43.09)     4:22.85 (33.29)     4:54.42 (31.57)
  2 Meissner, Erica     16 MAG-NE               4:58.45    4:54.98NNATS    17
                  30.56     1:06.07 (35.51)     1:42.79 (36.72)     2:18.81 (36.02)
        3:02.75 (43.94)     3:46.64 (43.89)     4:20.95 (34.31)     4:54.98 (34.03)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE               4:59.30    4:57.16NNATS    16
                  31.26     1:06.85 (35.59)     1:44.30 (37.45)     2:20.94 (36.64)
        3:04.73 (43.79)     3:49.31 (44.58)     4:23.62 (34.31)     4:57.16 (33.54)
  4 Leddy, Meghan       14 EEX-NJ               5:00.46    4:57.29NNATS    15
                  34.04     1:11.37 (37.33)     1:47.43 (36.06)     2:22.96 (35.53)
        3:06.84 (43.88)     3:51.41 (44.57)     4:24.99 (33.58)     4:57.29 (32.30)
  5 Gingrich, Leah      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.31    4:59.27 OPEN    14
                  32.03     1:08.91 (36.88)     1:47.83 (38.92)     2:26.06 (38.23)
        3:10.01 (43.95)     3:54.60 (44.59)     4:27.92 (33.32)     4:59.27 (31.35)
  6 Hutchinson, Claire  18 North Baltimore-MD   5:01.02    4:59.32 OPEN    13
                  31.96     1:07.89 (35.93)     1:46.32 (38.43)     2:24.02 (37.70)
        3:08.59 (44.57)     3:53.20 (44.61)     4:26.65 (33.45)     4:59.32 (32.67)
  7 Skelos, Daphne      17 LIAC-MR              5:02.36    5:01.78 OPEN    12
                  31.52     1:07.65 (36.13)     1:45.98 (38.33)     2:23.25 (37.27)
        3:07.90 (44.65)     3:53.27 (45.37)     4:28.10 (34.83)     5:01.78 (33.68)
  8 Clemens, Clare      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.07    5:04.54 MEET    11
                  33.04     1:10.30 (37.26)     1:49.66 (39.36)     2:28.41 (38.75)
        3:10.80 (42.39)     3:54.19 (43.39)     4:29.83 (35.64)     5:04.54 (34.71)
B - Final
  9 Parent, Allyson     19 UNRUT-NJ             5:05.46    4:58.98 OPEN     9
                  31.80     1:07.71 (35.91)     1:46.46 (38.75)     2:24.38 (37.92)
        3:07.88 (43.50)     3:51.93 (44.05)     4:26.26 (34.33)     4:58.98 (32.72)
 10 Gelb, Sam           14 Rac-MD               5:03.24    4:59.92 OPEN     7
                  31.57     1:08.23 (36.66)     1:48.76 (40.53)     2:28.25 (39.49)
        3:08.81 (40.56)     3:50.63 (41.82)     4:26.03 (35.40)     4:59.92 (33.89)
 11 Frost, Kristen      17 SoNoCo-CT            5:05.90    5:03.13 OPEN     6
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:46.82 (39.59)     2:25.72 (38.90)
        3:11.08 (45.36)     3:57.28 (46.20)     4:31.39 (34.11)     5:03.13 (31.74)
 12 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.76    5:03.24 OPEN     5
                  32.45     1:10.05 (37.60)     1:50.07 (40.02)     2:30.24 (40.17)
        3:11.48 (41.24)     3:53.68 (42.20)     4:29.37 (35.69)     5:03.24 (33.87)
 13 Steenrod, Anna      18 UNAT-NC              5:04.94    5:03.40 MEET     4
                  32.10     1:09.39 (37.29)     1:49.32 (39.93)     2:28.05 (38.73)
        3:10.89 (42.84)     3:55.03 (44.14)     4:29.45 (34.42)     5:03.40 (33.95)
 14 Derlath, Erica      15 LIAC-MR              5:06.89    5:03.98 MEET     3
                  32.49     1:10.14 (37.65)     1:47.82 (37.68)     2:25.27 (37.45)
        3:09.42 (44.15)     3:55.24 (45.82)     4:29.73 (34.49)     5:03.98 (34.25)
 15 Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ               5:02.51    5:04.35 MEET     2
                  31.90     1:09.56 (37.66)     1:50.86 (41.30)     2:31.77 (40.91)
        3:12.61 (40.84)     3:53.99 (41.38)     4:29.87 (35.88)     5:04.35 (34.48)
 16 Iacouzze, Brittany  16 EEX-NJ               5:06.98    5:06.60 MEET     1
                  33.84     1:10.80 (36.96)     1:50.18 (39.38)     2:29.20 (39.02)
        3:13.98 (44.78)     3:59.83 (45.85)     4:33.52 (33.69)     5:06.60 (33.08)
C - Final
 17 Kucherich, Julia    13 North Baltimore-MD   5:08.40    5:05.88 MEET
                  32.78     1:10.60 (37.82)     1:49.09 (38.49)     2:24.24 (35.15)
        3:10.72 (46.48)     3:56.90 (46.18)     4:31.98 (35.08)     5:05.88 (33.90)
 18 Christensen, Mei    16 CUBU-PV              5:09.93    5:05.92 MEET
                  32.30     1:09.01 (36.71)     1:47.38 (38.37)     2:24.91 (37.53)
        3:11.13 (46.22)     3:56.73 (45.60)     4:32.32 (35.59)     5:05.92 (33.60)
 19 Lee, Aurora         17 WRAT-CT              5:08.21    5:06.03 MEET
                  32.82     1:10.30 (37.48)     1:51.09 (40.79)     2:30.13 (39.04)
        3:14.78 (44.65)     3:59.28 (44.50)     4:34.01 (34.73)     5:06.03 (32.02)
 20 Steenvoorden, Kris  14 SAC-NJ               5:09.96    5:06.85 MEET
                  32.70     1:09.89 (37.19)     1:51.23 (41.34)     2:32.13 (40.90)
        3:14.03 (41.90)     3:57.86 (43.83)     4:33.24 (35.38)     5:06.85 (33.61)
 21 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE            5:08.25    5:07.09 MEET
                  32.28     1:09.01 (36.73)     1:48.90 (39.89)     2:27.97 (39.07)
        3:14.70 (46.73)     4:01.96 (47.26)     4:34.52 (32.56)     5:07.09 (32.57)
 22 Staub, Andrea       13 North Baltimore-MD   5:09.49    5:09.98 MEET
                  32.42     1:09.16 (36.74)     1:50.09 (40.93)     2:30.16 (40.07)
        3:15.31 (45.15)     4:00.85 (45.54)     4:36.46 (35.61)     5:09.98 (33.52)
 23 Hand, Alyssa        15 Team Delaware-MA     5:09.95    5:10.04 MEET
                  31.95     1:08.07 (36.12)     1:49.31 (41.24)     2:29.37 (40.06)
        3:14.03 (44.66)     3:59.80 (45.77)     4:35.36 (35.56)     5:10.04 (34.68)
 24 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               5:09.49    5:12.74 MEET
                  32.42     1:09.86 (37.44)     1:50.88 (41.02)     2:31.33 (40.45)
        3:17.32 (45.99)     4:02.82 (45.50)     4:37.78 (34.96)     5:12.74 (34.96)
Preliminaries
 17 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE               5:07.58
 18 Knapik, Ashley      16 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.85
 27 Johnston, Ashley    20 SoNoCo-CT            5:10.00
 28 Peak, Candice       16 MAG-NE               5:11.10
 29 Russell, Lauren     17 Gpac-AM              5:11.38
 30 Klein, Jackie       17 Bonackers-MR         5:12.08
 31 Alles, Courtney     17 QDD-VA               5:12.43
 32 Ladley, Sarah       17 Gaac-MA              5:12.71
 33 Hammond, Morgan     14 North Baltimore-MD   5:12.72
 34 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.81
 35 Jurzynski, Kristen  19 Hnhs-CT              5:13.08
 36 Simmons, Kaia       13 Squids-NE            5:13.52
 37 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ               5:14.01
 38 Orstein, Kaitlyn    19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      5:14.05
 39 Toczylowski, Natal  17 Ccsc-NE              5:14.82
 40 Battle, Kelly       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      5:14.92
 41 Rodriguez-Lapman,   16 SoNoCo-CT            5:15.57
 42 Kearns, Jill        15 sac-NE               5:15.74
 43 Szymanski, Genny    16 Gpac-AM              5:15.82
 44 Visco, Danielle     16 Gaac-MA              5:16.33
 45 Schneehagen, Jill   18 North Baltimore-MD   5:16.40
 46 Sostarecz, Taylor   12 Atac-MA              5:16.45
 47 Koss, Keenan        17 WRAT-CT              5:16.79
 48 Rolish, Melanie     19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:16.90
 49 Prautzsch, Kristin  16 MAG-NE               5:17.01
 50 Like-Mathews, Mare  16 RMSC-PV              5:17.44
 51 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA              5:17.61
 52 Hopkins, Katie      18 LBA-MD               5:17.69
 53 Brown, Maggie       13 North Baltimore-MD   5:17.92
 54 Brooks, Karly       18 SCHE-AD              5:18.04
 55 Stephenson, France  21 TTSC-NI              5:18.19
 56 LaRussa, Cassy      18 EMAC-MA              5:18.76
 57 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               5:18.98
 58 Budner, Meredith    16 AquaHoyas-PV         5:19.44
 59 Hetzel, Cat         18 UNRUT-NJ             5:20.22
 60 Bouton, Kimberly    17 NJW-NJ               5:20.48
 61 Downing, Chelsea    14 Ccsc-NE              5:20.91
 62 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA               5:21.03
 63 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ               5:21.67
 64 Sundel, Emily       16 SoNoCo-CT            5:21.94
 65 Giles, Becky        19 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    5:22.01
 66 Gottschalk, Lindse  18 North Baltimore-MD   5:22.94
 67 Jojic, Laura        15 UNAT-MD              5:23.38
 68 Scott, Danielle     16 Atac-MA              5:23.70
 69 Steeves, Katie      14 DST-MA               5:23.88
 70 Maxwell, Allison    17 MLAC-AM              5:23.93
 71 Thomas, Annika      17 MLAC-AM              5:24.76
 72 Brown, Allie        14 North Baltimore-MD   5:25.27
 73 Cutrell, Katie      16 Tpit-AM              5:25.64
 74 Christie, Alison    16 SAC-NJ               5:26.32
 75 Radcliffe, Brittan  15 Rac-MD               5:26.51
 76 Barnes, Allison     16 North Baltimore-MD   5:26.54
 77 Aichele, Allison    17 Monocacy-MD          5:27.36
 78 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA               5:28.42
 79 Dillon, Laura       15 CUBU-PV              5:28.43
 80 Helmers, Missy      19 SAC-NJ               5:28.49
 81 Gannon, Amanda      19 Tpit-AM              5:30.06
 -- Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA                   DQ
 -- Flaherty, Jenn      18 CMA-ME                   DQ
 -- Shuba, Andrea       14 Gpac-AM                  DQ
 -- Siuda, Kathy        19 Tpit-AM                  DQ
 -- Smith, Kristin      19 Clippers-MD              DQ
 -- Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA                   DQ
 -- Malloy, Rhynn       17 MAG-NE                   DQ

Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:28.77   3/12/2004 Sean Smith, KMSC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 4:34.29
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:57.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCloskey, Dennen   18 Atlantic City-MA     4:37.07    4:32.22NNATS    20
                  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)     1:35.20 (34.48)     2:08.63 (33.43)
        2:48.17 (39.54)     3:29.66 (41.49)     4:00.99 (31.33)     4:32.22 (31.23)
  2 Hupp, Jonathan      21 UNRUT-NJ             4:39.26    4:34.75 OPEN    17
                  29.29     1:03.23 (33.94)     1:40.48 (37.25)     2:16.90 (36.42)
        2:54.22 (37.32)     3:31.94 (37.72)     4:04.13 (32.19)     4:34.75 (30.62)
  3 Rathgeber, Geoff    19 SoNoCo-CT            4:39.42    4:35.64 OPEN    16
                  28.45     1:00.98 (32.53)     1:37.53 (36.55)     2:13.36 (35.83)
        2:51.88 (38.52)     3:31.05 (39.17)     4:03.61 (32.56)     4:35.64 (32.03)
  4 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.95    4:38.86 MEET    15
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)     1:39.97 (37.42)     2:15.55 (35.58)
        2:57.45 (41.90)     3:38.14 (40.69)     4:09.49 (31.35)     4:38.86 (29.37)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ            4:40.62    4:40.22 MEET    14
                  29.08     1:03.15 (34.07)     1:38.77 (35.62)     2:14.09 (35.32)
        2:54.43 (40.34)     3:35.90 (41.47)     4:08.46 (32.56)     4:40.22 (31.76)
  6 Calderon, Dito      17 MSSC-PV              4:42.40    4:41.92 MEET    13
                  29.60     1:02.72 (33.12)     1:40.17 (37.45)     2:16.62 (36.45)
        2:57.98 (41.36)     3:39.38 (41.40)     4:11.59 (32.21)     4:41.92 (30.33)
  7 Kraft, David        18 PM-PV                4:42.30    4:41.95 MEET    12
                  30.53     1:05.22 (34.69)     1:41.37 (36.15)     2:16.92 (35.55)
        2:58.05 (41.13)     3:39.30 (41.25)     4:10.95 (31.65)     4:41.95 (31.00)
  8 Miller, Jamie       21 STAR-NI              4:43.14    4:43.14 MEET    11
                  30.31     1:05.12 (34.81)     1:42.93 (37.81)     2:20.06 (37.13)
        2:59.05 (38.99)     3:38.89 (39.84)     4:11.60 (32.71)     4:43.14 (31.54)
B - Final
  9 Gemmell, Andrew     14 Team Delaware-MA     4:43.61    4:40.61 MEET     9
                  29.72     1:03.45 (33.73)     1:39.49 (36.04)     2:14.55 (35.06)
        2:56.14 (41.59)     3:38.17 (42.03)     4:10.15 (31.98)     4:40.61 (30.46)
 10 Smiddy, Matt        18 UNAT-MA              4:43.99    4:41.05 MEET     7
                  29.14     1:02.75 (33.61)     1:38.70 (35.95)     2:13.70 (35.00)
        2:55.55 (41.85)     3:37.00 (41.45)     4:09.18 (32.18)     4:41.05 (31.87)
 11 Hudson, Henry       19 MSC-MR               4:45.57    4:43.36 MEET     6
                  29.94     1:04.64 (34.70)     1:40.89 (36.25)     2:15.66 (34.77)
        2:56.82 (41.16)     3:38.48 (41.66)     4:11.22 (32.74)     4:43.36 (32.14)
 12 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE               4:43.16    4:44.24 MEET     5
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)     1:41.24 (38.48)     2:18.20 (36.96)
        2:58.27 (40.07)     3:39.94 (41.67)     4:12.76 (32.82)     4:44.24 (31.48)
 13 Kornacki, Richard   20 Big Cat-MA           4:45.72    4:45.33 MEET     4
                  29.85     1:03.66 (33.81)     1:40.32 (36.66)     2:16.39 (36.07)
        2:57.79 (41.40)     3:40.66 (42.87)     4:12.99 (32.33)     4:45.33 (32.34)
 14 Mironov, Anthony    17 BAD-MR               4:44.01    4:45.69 MEET     3
                  29.97     1:04.44 (34.47)     1:43.01 (38.57)     2:20.06 (37.05)
        3:00.53 (40.47)     3:41.13 (40.60)     4:13.97 (32.84)     4:45.69 (31.72)
 15 Sullivan, Michael   15 MAG-NE               4:44.59    4:49.04 MEET     2
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)     1:39.52 (35.67)     2:14.19 (34.67)
        2:57.66 (43.47)     3:41.62 (43.96)     4:15.86 (34.24)     4:49.04 (33.18)
 16 Slater, Mike        20 UNAT-NI              4:46.10    4:49.17 MEET     1
                  29.47     1:04.08 (34.61)     1:41.98 (37.90)     2:19.55 (37.57)
        3:00.70 (41.15)     3:42.19 (41.49)     4:16.14 (33.95)     4:49.17 (33.03)
C - Final
 17 Joyce, Michael      15 GCIT-MA              4:46.45    4:44.06 MEET
                  28.46     1:02.08 (33.62)     1:38.19 (36.11)     2:14.29 (36.10)
        2:56.56 (42.27)     3:39.14 (42.58)     4:12.54 (33.40)     4:44.06 (31.52)
 18 Lutterbein, Griffi  18 Nova-VA              4:47.91    4:44.19 MEET
                  31.16     1:06.68 (35.52)     1:42.78 (36.10)     2:17.31 (34.53)
        2:59.79 (42.48)     3:41.94 (42.15)     4:13.87 (31.93)     4:44.19 (30.32)
 19 Robertson-Phillips  16 GTAC-MD              4:46.83    4:44.84 MEET
                  28.73     1:01.80 (33.07)     1:38.30 (36.50)     2:14.05 (35.75)
        2:56.88 (42.83)     3:39.72 (42.84)     4:13.27 (33.55)     4:44.84 (31.57)
 20 Olson, Andrew       17 HD-AM                4:47.60    4:45.81 MEET
                  30.01     1:04.04 (34.03)     1:41.51 (37.47)     2:18.33 (36.82)
        2:59.86 (41.53)     3:42.43 (42.57)     4:14.73 (32.30)     4:45.81 (31.08)
 21 Hayes, Tim          16 Atac-MA              4:47.28    4:47.74 MEET
                  29.22     1:03.38 (34.16)     1:42.50 (39.12)     2:19.99 (37.49)
        2:59.61 (39.62)     3:40.00 (40.39)     4:14.00 (34.00)     4:47.74 (33.74)
 22 Robinson, Dan       17 MLAC-AM              4:47.08    4:47.84 MEET
                  30.25     1:05.70 (35.45)     1:43.40 (37.70)     2:20.27 (36.87)
        3:00.56 (40.29)     3:41.54 (40.98)     4:15.10 (33.56)     4:47.84 (32.74)
 23 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ               4:48.77    4:49.19 MEET
                  30.77     1:06.19 (35.42)     1:43.89 (37.70)     2:19.25 (35.36)
        3:03.18 (43.93)     3:46.84 (43.66)     4:18.78 (31.94)     4:49.19 (30.41)
 -- Hyman, Joshua       15 Team Delaware-MA     4:48.15         DQ
                  29.87     1:04.65 (34.78)     1:41.71 (37.06)     2:18.00 (36.29)
        2:57.90 (39.90)     3:39.04 (41.14)     4:13.38 (34.34)          DQ (33.05)
Preliminaries
  1 Work, Tobias        19 Ccsc-NE              4:34.97
  3 Mellors, Pat        19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:38.10
 27 Hills, Richard      15 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.82
 28 Miller, Jeffery     17 Nova-VA              4:48.83
 29 Dunn, Michael       17 WRAT-CT              4:49.09
 30 O'Neill, Tom        15 LIAC-MR              4:49.38
 31 McElroy, Kyle       18 NJW-NJ               4:49.39
 32 Brabson, Andy       17 Monocacy-MD          4:49.40
 33 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE              4:49.42
 34 Eckel, Dan          18 MLAC-AM              4:49.46
 35 Offutt, Bryan       13 GTAC-MD              4:49.61
 36 Quirk, Colin        17 MLAC-AM              4:50.12
 37 Field, Parker       16 WAC-VA               4:50.40
 38 Koppel, P.J.        16 DST-MA               4:50.45
 39 Maki, Bruce         17 SCHE-AD              4:50.61
 40 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ               4:50.81
 41 Dent, Rog           16 LIAC-MR              4:51.75
 42 Ettore, Max         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:52.16
 43 Rasin, Arkady       18 Squids-NE            4:52.58
 44 David, Ryan         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:52.91
 45 Considine, Aidan    15 Rac-MD               4:53.01
 46 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI              4:53.02
 47 Maguire, Andrew     16 MAG-NE               4:53.06
 48 Anderson, Eric      15 Atac-MA              4:53.31
 49 Dufek, Chris        20 CUBU-PV              4:53.40
 50 Knecht, Josef       16 RMSC-PV              4:53.51
 51 Smith, Alex         15 MSSC-PV              4:53.65
 52 Surhoff, Austin     14 North Baltimore-MD   4:53.85
 53 Driscoll, Frisk     18 WRAT-CT              4:54.19
 54 Schindewolf, Evan   16 Atlantic City-MA     4:54.90
 55 Berger, Christoph   15 Nova-VA              4:54.95
 56 Park, Peter         15 Peddie-NJ            4:55.40
 57 Kluge, Alexander    15 EMAC-MA              4:55.46
 58 Kingman, Drew       19 NCY-CT               4:55.50
 59 Smith, Tucker       14 Burkwood-VA          4:55.69
 60 Collier, David      18 Rac-MD               4:55.93
 61 Huss, Jonathan      17 SQST-VA              4:55.98
 62 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  16 Rac-MD               4:56.14
 63 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.22
 64 Seiferth, Mike      16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:56.26
 65 Kane, Matthew       19 SQST-VA              4:56.40
 66 Seiler, Arik        17 Seals-ME             4:56.87
 67 Bright, Matthew     18 Peddie-NJ            4:56.97
 68 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.21
 69 Platow, Danny       16 WRAT-CT              4:57.25
 70 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM              4:57.32
 71 Soisson, Drew       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:57.70
 72 Roan, Alex          17 Ccsc-NE              4:57.89
 73 Smith, Bobby        16 LIAC-MR              4:58.24
 74 Wood, Jim           20 FAST-NI              4:59.13
 75 Lannan, Ross        21 Tpit-AM              4:59.55
 76 Baskerville, Hunte  16 Nrg Swimming-MA      5:00.16
 77 Berg, Kyle          17 MSC-MR               5:00.61
 78 Moorby, Scott       16 SEA-MA               5:01.30
 79 D'Ambrosia, Chris   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.53
 80 Howard, Chris       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.15
 81 Gallagher, Dan      17 FAST-NI              5:02.82
 82 Fog, Henning        19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.61
 83 Diggs, Keith        17 SDS-PV               5:05.73
 84 Glenn, Robert       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.60
 -- Christensen, Jonat  14 CUBU-PV                  DQ
 -- Melillo, Simone     16 CUBU-PV                  DQ
 -- Manor, Rob          18 SCHE-AD                  DQ
 -- Yamada, Kevin       16 sac-NE                   DQ

Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:31.63   3/12/2004 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR
                         P Duguet, J Thompson, W Sprague, B O'Connor
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:30.46   3/26/2004 Curl-Burke Swim Club
                         E KEMP, K Beales, M Thiel, A HENRIQUES
Sum National: N 8:34.09
                8:34.09  NATS
                8:45.29  OPEN
                9:04.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.19
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                               8:32.72NNATS    40
     1) Kietlinski, Samantha 14         2) Iacouzze, Brittany 16
     3) Leddy, Meghan 14                4) Rossi, Nina 17
                  30.86   1:03.76 (1:03.76)   1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:09.27 (2:09.27)
        2:39.58 (30.31)   3:11.90 (1:02.63)   3:44.88 (1:35.61)   4:17.57 (2:08.30)
        4:47.76 (30.19)   5:20.28 (1:02.71)   5:53.66 (1:36.09)   6:26.38 (2:08.81)
        6:55.56 (29.18)   7:27.41 (1:01.03)   8:00.18 (1:33.80)   8:32.72 (2:06.34)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  8:38.57 OPEN    34
     1) Knapik, Ashley 16               2) Barnes, Allison 16
     3) Francik, Courtney 17            4) Hutchinson, Claire 18
                  30.90   1:04.17 (1:04.17)   1:37.26 (1:37.26)   2:10.09 (2:10.09)
        2:40.19 (30.10)   3:12.48 (1:02.39)   3:45.23 (1:35.14)   4:17.37 (2:07.28)
        4:47.20 (29.83)   5:20.04 (1:02.67)   5:54.08 (1:36.71)   6:28.67 (2:11.30)
        6:58.87 (30.20)   7:31.94 (1:03.27)   8:06.10 (1:37.43)   8:38.57 (2:09.90)
  3 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                               8:42.42 OPEN    32
     1) Brown, Kristin 20               2) Wagner, Casey 18
     3) Cutrell, Katie 16               4) Siuda, Kathy 19
                  29.28   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.85 (1:34.85)   2:07.50 (2:07.50)
        2:37.20 (29.70)   3:10.05 (1:02.55)   3:43.77 (1:36.27)   4:17.14 (2:09.64)
        4:47.66 (30.52)   5:21.65 (1:04.51)   5:57.46 (1:40.32)   6:33.16 (2:16.02)
        7:02.84 (29.68)   7:35.56 (1:02.40)   8:09.16 (1:36.00)   8:42.42 (2:09.26)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                8:43.42 OPEN    30
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie 16          2) Clemens, Alison 16
     3) Clemens, Clare 19               4) Illescas, Jennifer 17
                  31.08   1:04.33 (1:04.33)   1:38.47 (1:38.47)   2:12.22 (2:12.22)
        2:42.25 (30.03)   3:15.80 (1:03.58)   3:50.33 (1:38.11)   4:24.36 (2:12.14)
        4:55.57 (31.21)   5:29.74 (1:05.38)   6:04.17 (1:39.81)   6:37.40 (2:13.04)
        7:07.07 (29.67)   7:39.12 (1:01.72)   8:11.60 (1:34.20)   8:43.42 (2:06.02)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:43.54 OPEN    28
     1) Masterson, Keri 17              2) Brodt, Christina 16
     3) Derlath, Erica 15               4) Fasano, Jackie 17
                  31.06   1:04.94 (1:04.94)   1:38.76 (1:38.76)   2:11.90 (2:11.90)
        2:42.51 (30.61)   3:15.76 (1:03.86)   3:49.77 (1:37.87)   4:23.34 (2:11.44)
        4:53.18 (29.84)   5:26.60 (1:03.26)   6:01.07 (1:37.73)   6:34.60 (2:11.26)
        7:04.92 (30.32)   7:37.68 (1:03.08)   8:10.41 (1:35.81)   8:43.54 (2:08.94)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              8:44.74 OPEN    26
     1) Sprague, Whitney 18             2) Marsh, Nicole 14
     3) Groenewoud, Carmen 17           4) O'Connor, Bridget 19
                  29.66   1:02.06 (1:02.06)   1:35.32 (1:35.32)   2:08.32 (2:08.32)
        2:39.28 (30.96)   3:12.96 (1:04.64)   3:47.61 (1:39.29)   4:21.79 (2:13.47)
        4:52.05 (30.26)   5:25.77 (1:03.98)   6:00.08 (1:38.29)   6:34.12 (2:12.33)
        7:03.76 (29.64)   7:36.73 (1:02.61)   8:10.70 (1:36.58)   8:44.74 (2:10.62)
  7 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          8:47.57 MEET    24
     1) Morrison, Katie 17              2)
                  30.95   1:03.52 (1:03.52)   1:37.21 (1:37.21)   2:11.61 (2:11.61)
        2:41.85 (30.24)   3:16.23 (1:04.62)   3:50.83 (1:39.22)   4:24.87 (2:13.26)
        4:54.95 (30.08)   5:28.42 (1:03.55)   6:02.88 (1:38.01)   6:36.69 (2:11.82)
        7:06.74 (30.05)   7:39.79 (1:03.10)   8:14.26 (1:37.57)   8:47.57 (2:10.88)
  8 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                          8:47.84 MEET    22
     1) Balint, Andrea 16               2) Newell, Megan 17
     3) Christensen, Mei 16             4) Cunningham, Kristin 17
                  30.85   1:04.55 (1:04.55)   1:38.52 (1:38.52)   2:10.86 (2:10.86)
        2:41.01 (30.15)   3:14.59 (1:03.73)   3:49.32 (1:38.46)   4:24.33 (2:13.47)
        4:55.05 (30.72)   5:28.53 (1:04.20)   6:01.47 (1:37.14)   6:34.55 (2:10.22)
        7:05.68 (31.13)   7:40.08 (1:05.53)   8:14.41 (1:39.86)   8:47.84 (2:13.29)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                              8:47.90 MEET    18
     1) Skroski, Kristen 19             2) Frost, Kristen 17
     3) Mathieu, Alicia 13              4) Villarreal, Cammie 20
                  30.80   1:05.17 (1:05.17)   1:38.96 (1:38.96)   2:13.97 (2:13.97)
        2:43.73 (29.76)   3:16.97 (1:03.00)   3:51.71 (1:37.74)   4:25.84 (2:11.87)
        4:55.75 (29.91)   5:29.00 (1:03.16)   6:03.37 (1:37.53)   6:37.49 (2:11.65)
        7:07.83 (30.34)   7:40.32 (1:02.83)   8:14.27 (1:36.78)   8:47.90 (2:10.41)
 10 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                    8:48.42 MEET    14
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 14           2) Simmons, Kaia 13
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 19            4) Kaufmann, Christine 16
                  30.04   1:03.04 (1:03.04)   1:37.83 (1:37.83)   2:13.75 (2:13.75)
        2:44.13 (30.38)   3:17.66 (1:03.91)   3:52.77 (1:39.02)   4:27.79 (2:14.04)
        4:57.51 (29.72)   5:30.56 (1:02.77)   6:04.47 (1:36.68)   6:38.71 (2:10.92)
        7:08.17 (29.46)   7:40.68 (1:01.97)   8:14.53 (1:35.82)   8:48.42 (2:09.71)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                              8:51.83 MEET    12
     1) Sundel, Emily 16                2) Johnston, Ashley 20
     3) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie 16    4) Brookman, Jess 21
                  31.46   1:05.51 (1:05.51)   1:39.72 (1:39.72)   2:14.11 (2:14.11)
        2:44.50 (30.39)   3:17.83 (1:03.72)   3:51.50 (1:37.39)   4:25.29 (2:11.18)
        4:56.58 (31.29)   5:30.12 (1:04.83)   6:04.43 (1:39.14)   6:38.25 (2:12.96)
        7:09.10 (30.85)   7:42.88 (1:04.63)   8:17.83 (1:39.58)   8:51.83 (2:13.58)
 12 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     8:52.72 MEET    10
     1) Golden, Brooke 15               2) Maccherola, Sam 18
     3) Tomasky, Alex 15                4) Mankus, Christine 15
                  31.40   1:05.10 (1:05.10)   1:40.21 (1:40.21)   2:15.51 (2:15.51)
        2:45.75 (30.24)   3:18.56 (1:03.05)   3:53.47 (1:37.96)   4:27.34 (2:11.83)
        4:57.90 (30.56)   5:32.61 (1:05.27)   6:08.29 (1:40.95)   6:43.36 (2:16.02)
        7:13.74 (30.38)   7:46.46 (1:03.10)   8:19.94 (1:36.58)   8:52.72 (2:09.36)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      8:53.59 MEET     8
     1) Kelly, Emily 13                 2) Daly, Jenna 15
     3) Kempton, Kristalynn 18          4) Skelos, Daphne 17
                  31.19   1:04.28 (1:04.28)   1:37.96 (1:37.96)   2:11.94 (2:11.94)
        2:43.38 (31.44)   3:16.97 (1:05.03)   3:51.26 (1:39.32)   4:25.19 (2:13.25)
        4:56.03 (30.84)   5:29.82 (1:04.63)   6:04.06 (1:38.87)   6:38.48 (2:13.29)
        7:10.09 (31.61)   7:44.94 (1:06.46)   8:20.02 (1:41.54)   8:53.59 (2:15.11)
 14 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         8:55.77 MEET     6
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 16             2) Guro, Jessica 13
     3) Scott, Danielle 16              4) Caldarella, Kristen 14
                  30.38   1:03.62 (1:03.62)   1:37.72 (1:37.72)   2:10.91 (2:10.91)
        2:40.52 (29.61)   3:14.61 (1:03.70)   3:50.39 (1:39.48)   4:26.98 (2:16.07)
        4:57.54 (30.56)   5:31.29 (1:04.31)   6:06.22 (1:39.24)   6:40.23 (2:13.25)
        7:09.82 (29.59)   7:44.24 (1:04.01)   8:20.71 (1:40.48)   8:55.77 (2:15.54)
 15 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'                8:56.27 MEET     4
     1) Sheetz, Caitlin 17              2) Orstein, Kaitlyn 19
     3) Battle, Kelly 19                4) Connor, Lindsey 19
                  30.76   1:04.16 (1:04.16)   1:38.91 (1:38.91)   2:12.55 (2:12.55)
        2:41.87 (29.32)   3:16.25 (1:03.70)   3:51.05 (1:38.50)   4:25.59 (2:13.04)
        4:56.07 (30.48)   5:30.37 (1:04.78)   6:05.40 (1:39.81)   6:40.66 (2:15.07)
                            7:01.78 (21.12)     7:11.26 (30.60)   8:56.27 (2:15.61)
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                      8:57.16 MEET     2
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra 16        2) Stephenson, Frances 21
     3) English, Jackie 21              4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  29.87   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:37.79 (1:37.79)   2:12.85 (2:12.85)
        2:43.01 (30.16)   3:16.35 (1:03.50)   3:50.49 (1:37.64)   4:24.55 (2:11.70)
        4:55.43 (30.88)   5:29.45 (1:04.90)   6:05.95 (1:41.40)   6:42.98 (2:18.43)
        7:13.39 (30.41)   7:47.67 (1:04.69)   8:22.48 (1:39.50)   8:57.16 (2:14.18)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                              8:57.39 MEET
     1) Fimian, Kristin 16              2) Kromer, Thea 15
     3) Stiles, Madeline 15             4) Parkhurst, Michelle 17
                  31.28   1:07.07 (1:07.07)   1:41.73 (1:41.73)   2:17.26 (2:17.26)
        2:47.55 (30.29)   3:22.18 (1:04.92)   3:59.16 (1:41.90)   4:36.16 (2:18.90)
        5:05.83 (29.67)   5:39.35 (1:03.19)   6:13.94 (1:37.78)   6:47.76 (2:11.60)
        7:17.87 (30.11)   7:51.07 (1:03.31)   8:23.98 (1:36.22)   8:57.39 (2:09.63)
 18 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     8:57.48 MEET
     1) Holloway, Meaghan 14            2) Linkenauger, Anna 17
     3) Shanks, Lisa 15                 4) Murphy, Kate 17
                  30.75   1:03.78 (1:03.78)   1:37.22 (1:37.22)   2:10.04 (2:10.04)
        2:41.24 (31.20)   3:16.33 (1:06.29)   3:52.17 (1:42.13)   4:27.44 (2:17.40)
        4:58.21 (30.77)   5:33.13 (1:05.69)   6:09.05 (1:41.61)   6:44.50 (2:17.06)
        7:14.92 (30.42)   7:48.31 (1:03.81)   8:22.86 (1:38.36)   8:57.48 (2:12.98)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          8:57.96 MEET
     1) Colling, Caitlin 19             2) Kearns, Jill 15
     3) Colling, Meaghan 19             4) Walterman, Elena 15
                  31.56   1:06.02 (1:06.02)   1:41.12 (1:41.12)   2:15.82 (2:15.82)
        2:46.98 (31.16)   3:21.39 (1:05.57)   3:56.50 (1:40.68)   4:31.72 (2:15.90)
        5:01.99 (30.27)   5:35.15 (1:03.43)   6:08.26 (1:36.54)   6:41.62 (2:09.90)
        7:12.58 (30.96)   7:47.02 (1:05.40)   8:23.54 (1:41.92)   8:57.96 (2:16.34)
 20 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                          8:58.27 MEET
     1) Sharkey, Renae 15               2) Steenvoorden, Kristen 14
     3) Feltrin, Veronica 15            4) Soni, Rebecca 18
                  30.80   1:04.69 (1:04.69)   1:39.44 (1:39.44)   2:13.91 (2:13.91)
        2:44.83 (30.92)   3:19.06 (1:05.15)   3:54.64 (1:40.73)   4:29.41 (2:15.50)
        4:58.86 (29.45)   5:32.08 (1:02.67)   6:06.99 (1:37.58)   6:40.58 (2:11.17)
        7:12.64 (32.06)   7:47.78 (1:07.20)   8:23.21 (1:42.63)   8:58.27 (2:17.69)
 21 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'                      8:58.59 MEET
     1) Koss, Keenan 17                 2) Strittmatter, Laura 18
     3) Smith, Anna 16                  4) Lee, Aurora 17
                  32.07   1:06.44 (1:06.44)   1:40.73 (1:40.73)   2:14.39 (2:14.39)
        2:44.86 (30.47)   3:19.15 (1:04.76)   3:53.64 (1:39.25)   4:27.80 (2:13.41)
        4:58.94 (31.14)   5:34.88 (1:07.08)   6:10.38 (1:42.58)   6:45.10 (2:17.30)
        7:15.81 (30.71)   7:50.50 (1:05.40)   8:24.68 (1:39.58)   8:58.59 (2:13.49)
 22 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           9:00.50 MEET
     1) Leahey, Kelly 17                2) Dimond, Tracy 17
     3) Fischer, Erin 16                4) LaRussa, Cassy 18
                  31.25   1:05.07 (1:05.07)   1:40.02 (1:40.02)   2:13.86 (2:13.86)
        2:44.03 (30.17)   3:17.98 (1:04.12)   3:52.69 (1:38.83)   4:26.61 (2:12.75)
        4:58.54 (31.93)   5:34.11 (1:07.50)   6:11.31 (1:44.70)   6:48.14 (2:21.53)
        7:17.71 (29.57)   7:51.02 (1:02.88)   8:25.50 (1:37.36)   9:00.50 (2:12.36)
 23 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         9:00.96 MEET
     1) Furman, Holly 16                2) Catroppa, Aimee 17
     3) Brooks, Karly 18                4) Borgolini, Briana 13
                  30.87   1:04.17 (1:04.17)   1:37.12 (1:37.12)   2:09.43 (2:09.43)
        2:41.71 (32.28)   3:16.31 (1:06.88)   3:51.09 (1:41.66)   4:25.77 (2:16.34)
        4:55.68 (29.91)   5:29.10 (1:03.33)   6:03.11 (1:37.34)   6:37.29 (2:11.52)
        7:08.65 (31.36)   7:45.24 (1:07.95)   8:23.22 (1:45.93)   9:00.96 (2:23.67)
 24 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                                 9:03.24 MEET
     1) Cavalier, Meredith 14           2) Ameen, Sarah 17
     3) Kalnins, Dana 14                4) Alles, Courtney 17
                  30.99   1:04.58 (1:04.58)   1:40.27 (1:40.27)   2:14.62 (2:14.62)
        2:46.33 (31.71)   3:21.88 (1:07.26)   3:57.81 (1:43.19)   4:32.59 (2:17.97)
        5:04.07 (31.48)   5:39.42 (1:06.83)   6:14.60 (1:42.01)   6:49.19 (2:16.60)
        7:20.31 (31.12)   7:54.86 (1:05.67)   8:29.14 (1:39.95)   9:03.24 (2:14.05)
 25 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                            9:04.97
     1) McKenzie, Heather 17            2) McDonnell, Katherine 17
     3) Case, Kimberly 17               4) Herrmann, Laura 17
                  31.69   1:06.65 (1:06.65)   1:42.48 (1:42.48)   2:17.15 (2:17.15)
        2:48.40 (31.25)   3:23.02 (1:05.87)   3:58.16 (1:41.01)   4:32.80 (2:15.65)
        5:03.30 (30.50)   5:37.38 (1:04.58)   6:12.38 (1:39.58)   6:46.68 (2:13.88)
        7:17.55 (30.87)   7:52.37 (1:05.69)   8:28.04 (1:41.36)   9:04.97 (2:18.29)
 26 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                 9:05.39
     1) Deren, Jordan 16                2) Marchese, Lauren 13
     3) Olsen, Ashley 16                4) Carson, Sheila 17
                  30.93   1:04.49 (1:04.49)   1:39.36 (1:39.36)   2:14.20 (2:14.20)
        2:45.67 (31.47)   3:21.38 (1:07.18)   3:57.73 (1:43.53)   4:33.59 (2:19.39)
        5:04.71 (31.12)   5:38.60 (1:05.01)   6:14.15 (1:40.56)   6:49.22 (2:15.63)
        7:19.88 (30.66)   7:54.38 (1:05.16)   8:30.21 (1:40.99)   9:05.39 (2:16.17)
 27 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                         9:05.55
     1) Meyer, Abby 16                  2) Brabson, Laurel 15
     3) Adams, Beth 13                  4) Aichele, Allison 17
                  32.40   1:06.64 (1:06.64)   1:39.79 (1:39.79)   2:12.29 (2:12.29)
        2:44.32 (32.03)   3:18.79 (1:06.50)   3:54.08 (1:41.79)   4:28.97 (2:16.68)
        5:00.44 (31.47)   5:35.69 (1:06.72)   6:11.33 (1:42.36)   6:46.85 (2:17.88)
        7:18.99 (32.14)   7:54.66 (1:07.81)   8:30.71 (1:43.86)   9:05.55 (2:18.70)
 28 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                               9:06.15
     1) Meirs, Kati 16                  2) Seto, Stephanie 17
     3) Casazza, Elizabeth 16           4) Morrison, Kathleen 15
                  31.34   1:05.59 (1:05.59)   1:40.76 (1:40.76)   2:15.20 (2:15.20)
        2:45.69 (30.49)   3:19.59 (1:04.39)   3:55.09 (1:39.89)   4:30.77 (2:15.57)
        5:01.74 (30.97)   5:37.06 (1:06.29)   6:14.30 (1:43.53)   6:50.31 (2:19.54)
        7:21.24 (30.93)   7:55.33 (1:05.02)   8:30.70 (1:40.39)   9:06.15 (2:15.84)
 29 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                               9:06.93
     1) Smith, Allison 17               2) Heslin, Meagan 16
     3) Heslin, Kathleen 16             4) Zagroba, Catherine 14
                  31.50   1:05.71 (1:05.71)   1:40.90 (1:40.90)   2:14.56 (2:14.56)
        2:46.73 (32.17)   3:22.47 (1:07.91)   3:58.52 (1:43.96)   4:34.01 (2:19.45)
        5:07.04 (33.03)   5:42.24 (1:08.23)   6:17.71 (1:43.70)   6:52.79 (2:18.78)
        7:23.56 (30.77)   7:57.48 (1:04.69)   8:32.48 (1:39.69)   9:06.93 (2:14.14)
 30 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                        9:07.15
     1) Keibler, Natalie 14             2) Brackett, Charlotte 15
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 15             4) Bower, Chelsey 17
                  31.47   1:06.01 (1:06.01)   1:42.23 (1:42.23)   2:17.61 (2:17.61)
        2:47.46 (29.85)   3:22.62 (1:05.01)   3:59.98 (1:42.37)   4:36.54 (2:18.93)
        5:06.67 (30.13)   5:41.12 (1:04.58)   6:17.81 (1:41.27)   6:54.35 (2:17.81)
        7:24.03 (29.68)   7:57.87 (1:03.52)   8:32.94 (1:38.59)   9:07.15 (2:12.80)
 31 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                9:07.75
     1) Wollner, Margaret 17            2) Healey, Vivian 17
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            4) Willeboordse, Fall 39
                  31.73   1:05.97 (1:05.97)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:14.99 (2:14.99)
        2:46.16 (31.17)   3:20.98 (1:05.99)   3:56.46 (1:41.47)   4:30.79 (2:15.80)
        5:01.01 (30.22)   5:36.38 (1:05.59)   6:13.17 (1:42.38)   6:49.25 (2:18.46)
        7:19.59 (30.34)   7:54.00 (1:04.75)   8:30.15 (1:40.90)   9:07.75 (2:18.50)
 32 Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'                  9:10.82
     1) Block, Caitlin 17               2) Morrison, Erin 18
     3) Gray, Katelynn 17               4) Lewis, Jennie 18
                  31.36   1:04.82 (1:04.82)   1:39.56 (1:39.56)   2:13.77 (2:13.77)
        2:46.19 (32.42)   3:21.27 (1:07.50)   3:57.66 (1:43.89)   4:34.69 (2:20.92)
        5:05.78 (31.09)   5:40.06 (1:05.37)   6:15.73 (1:41.04)   6:50.99 (2:16.30)
        7:22.99 (32.00)   7:58.16 (1:07.17)   8:34.36 (1:43.37)   9:10.82 (2:19.83)
 33 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     9:11.47
     1) Locher, Chrystina 16            2) Waldorf, Heather 18
     3) Waite, Tage 17                  4) Wharton, Amy 17
                  31.52   1:05.38 (1:05.38)   1:40.22 (1:40.22)   2:14.12 (2:14.12)
        2:46.04 (31.92)   3:20.91 (1:06.79)   3:56.73 (1:42.61)   4:33.09 (2:18.97)
        5:05.36 (32.27)   5:39.90 (1:06.81)   6:15.30 (1:42.21)   6:50.39 (2:17.30)
        7:22.09 (31.70)   7:57.10 (1:06.71)   8:34.01 (1:43.62)   9:11.47 (2:21.08)
 34 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                    9:12.33
     1) Ramsey, Ellen 16                2) Seltzer, Danielle 18
     3) Sutliff, Emily 16               4) Huber, Caroline 15
                  31.92   1:05.89 (1:05.89)   1:40.62 (1:40.62)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:48.11 (32.21)   3:23.54 (1:07.64)   4:01.09 (1:45.19)   4:38.21 (2:22.31)
        5:09.55 (31.34)   5:44.86 (1:06.65)   6:21.90 (1:43.69)   6:57.13 (2:18.92)
        7:28.43 (31.30)   8:03.39 (1:06.26)   8:38.96 (1:41.83)   9:12.33 (2:15.20)
 35 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                      9:13.85
     1) Raimondi, Jennifer 21           2) Sciarrino, Sarah 17
     3) Powalski, Laura 17              4) Mehltretter, Amy 20
                  32.74   1:07.06 (1:07.06)   1:42.00 (1:42.00)   2:17.32 (2:17.32)
        2:49.62 (32.30)   3:25.74 (1:08.42)   4:01.80 (1:44.48)   4:36.51 (2:19.19)
        5:09.65 (33.14)   5:46.22 (1:09.71)   6:21.71 (1:45.20)   6:57.01 (2:20.50)
        7:28.45 (31.44)   8:03.33 (1:06.32)   8:38.37 (1:41.36)   9:13.85 (2:16.84)
 36 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                         9:23.93
     1) Dinardo, Sara 19                2) Maxwell, Allison 17
     3) Walker, Margaret 13             4) Thomas, Annika 17
                  31.78   1:05.89 (1:05.89)   1:40.33 (1:40.33)   2:14.90 (2:14.90)
                            2:35.76 (20.86)     2:46.22 (31.32)   3:22.18 (1:07.28)
        3:59.19 (37.01)   4:35.00 (1:12.82)   5:06.81 (1:44.63)   5:43.45 (2:21.27)
        6:21.87 (38.42)   7:00.33 (1:16.88)   7:32.85 (1:49.40)   9:23.93 (3:40.48)
 37 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                        9:29.32
     1) Guild, Michaela 14              2) Barry, Cortney 15
     3) Glasser, Rachel 16              4) Stevens, Allie 18
                  33.64   1:09.13 (1:09.13)   1:45.90 (1:45.90)   2:21.15 (2:21.15)
        2:53.91 (32.76)   3:30.34 (1:09.19)   4:07.02 (1:45.87)   4:42.65 (2:21.50)
        5:14.66 (32.01)   5:50.61 (1:07.96)   6:27.89 (1:45.24)   7:04.26 (2:21.61)
        7:36.62 (32.36)   8:13.55 (1:09.29)   8:52.02 (1:47.76)   9:29.32 (2:25.06)
 -- Nova of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                                DQ
     1) Smith, Rachel 17                2) Lewis, Jessica 19
     3) Little, Caroline 15             4) Anderson, Caitlin 17
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                DQ
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 17               2) Ryan, Sarah 15
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin 17               4) Sullivan, Ellen 17
                  30.75   1:04.25 (1:04.25)   1:38.95 (1:38.95)   2:12.33 (2:12.33)
        2:43.79 (31.46)   3:17.83 (1:05.50)   3:53.09 (1:40.76)   4:27.83 (2:15.50)
        4:58.95 (31.12)   5:34.15 (1:06.32)   6:09.98 (1:42.15)   6:45.45 (2:17.62)
        7:16.36 (30.91)   7:51.00 (1:05.55)   8:26.25 (1:40.80)        DQ (2:16.21)

Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 7:52.64   7/25/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         C Robledo, R Seery, L Arruda, G Salayka
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 7:44.76   7/26/2002 CUBU
                         Brado, Liscinsky, Valdivieso, Suguiyama
Sum National: N 7:51.59
                7:51.59  NATS
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:14.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:14.79
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          7:49.67NNATS    40
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) Hirniak, Stefan 20
     3) Ankosko, Darren 17              4) Capparell, James 16
                  26.64       55.37 (55.37)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.94 (1:53.94)
                            2:16.23 (22.29)   3:20.86 (1:26.92)   3:50.07 (1:56.13)
        4:16.51 (26.44)     4:46.95 (56.88)   5:18.25 (1:28.18)   5:48.81 (1:58.74)
        6:16.17 (27.36)     6:46.51 (57.70)   7:18.08 (1:29.27)   7:49.67 (2:00.86)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  7:56.83 OPEN    34
     1) Knopp, Cory 18                  2) Zebley, Nico 18
     3) Spath, Kevin 16                 4) Pallace, Drew 17
                  27.05       56.45 (56.45)   1:26.44 (1:26.44)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
                            2:18.32 (21.89)   3:25.17 (1:28.74)   3:56.97 (2:00.54)
        4:23.54 (26.57)     4:53.65 (56.68)   5:25.76 (1:28.79)   5:57.46 (2:00.49)
                            6:24.72 (27.26)   7:25.96 (1:28.50)   7:56.83 (1:59.37)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                              7:57.83 OPEN    32
     1) Ferreira, Chris 19              2) Jones, Brett 19
     3) Hartmann, Spencer 17            4) Rathgeber, Geoff 19
                  27.32       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.73 (1:29.73)   1:59.95 (1:59.95)
        2:26.28 (26.33)     2:55.87 (55.92)   3:26.98 (1:27.03)   3:57.82 (1:57.87)
        4:24.99 (27.17)     4:55.63 (57.81)   5:27.42 (1:29.60)   5:58.42 (2:00.60)
        6:25.82 (27.40)     6:56.15 (57.73)   7:27.11 (1:28.69)   7:57.83 (1:59.41)
  4 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       8:00.12 MEET    30
     1) Wood, Jeff 18                   2) Danner, Gregory 24
     3) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21            4) Wood, Jim 20
                  27.70       57.70 (57.70)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:25.74 (27.98)     2:56.31 (58.55)   3:26.74 (1:28.98)   3:57.19 (1:59.43)
        4:24.45 (27.26)     4:55.05 (57.86)   5:25.76 (1:28.57)   5:57.15 (1:59.96)
        6:25.01 (27.86)     6:56.52 (59.37)   7:28.91 (1:31.76)   8:00.12 (2:02.97)
  5 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                     8:03.37 MEET    28
     1) Chen, Alex 17                   2) Calderon, Dito 17
     3) Smith, Alex 15                  4) Gannett, Paul 16
                  28.03       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:27.55 (28.20)     2:58.04 (58.69)   3:28.89 (1:29.54)   3:59.28 (1:59.93)
        4:27.79 (28.51)     4:58.43 (59.15)   5:29.22 (1:29.94)   5:59.54 (2:00.26)
        6:28.39 (28.85)   6:59.76 (1:00.22)   7:31.95 (1:32.41)   8:03.37 (2:03.83)
  6 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'B'                8:03.83 MEET    26
     1) DeBiase, Joe 17                 2) Toomey, Ray 17
     3) Aasen, Gunnar 17                4) Zierenberg, Jack 17
                  28.05       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.27 (1:29.27)   1:59.52 (1:59.52)
        2:26.55 (27.03)     2:57.38 (57.86)   3:29.86 (1:30.34)   4:00.45 (2:00.93)
        4:28.20 (27.75)     4:59.29 (58.84)   5:31.33 (1:30.88)   6:03.07 (2:02.62)
        6:30.31 (27.24)     7:00.28 (57.21)   7:32.01 (1:28.94)   8:03.83 (2:00.76)
  7 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'                8:04.74 MEET    24
     1) Zaydak, Andrew 17               2) Kustra, Stephen 17
     3) Hazlett, Seth 18                4) Borland, Kegan 17
                  27.98       59.08 (59.08)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:01.02 (2:01.02)
        2:28.08 (27.06)     2:58.63 (57.61)   3:30.53 (1:29.51)   4:02.05 (2:01.03)
        4:28.72 (26.67)     5:00.52 (58.47)   5:33.51 (1:31.46)   6:03.94 (2:01.89)
        6:31.36 (27.42)     7:02.35 (58.41)   7:33.95 (1:30.01)   8:04.74 (2:00.80)
  8 Nova of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                           8:06.56 MEET    22
     1) Brown, Gaites 15                2) Miller, Jeffery 17
     3) Martinette, Sam 16              4) Berger, Christoph 15
                  28.22       58.32 (58.32)   1:29.32 (1:29.32)   1:59.92 (1:59.92)
        2:27.02 (27.10)     2:57.37 (57.45)   3:28.90 (1:28.98)   4:00.41 (2:00.49)
        4:28.24 (27.83)     4:58.92 (58.51)   5:30.39 (1:29.98)   6:02.07 (2:01.66)
        6:30.68 (28.61)     7:01.93 (59.86)   7:34.47 (1:32.40)   8:06.56 (2:04.49)
  9 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                               8:07.02 MEET    18
     1) Lannan, Ross 21                 2) Jackson, Steve 19
     3) Miller, Jason 21                4) McCutcheon, Nate 20
                  28.40       59.70 (59.70)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:31.00 (26.71)     3:01.47 (57.18)   3:33.38 (1:29.09)   4:05.87 (2:01.58)
        4:33.21 (27.34)     5:03.77 (57.90)   5:35.95 (1:30.08)   6:07.62 (2:01.75)
        6:34.31 (26.69)     7:04.47 (56.85)   7:35.87 (1:28.25)   8:07.02 (1:59.40)
 10 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                          8:08.77 MEET    14
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett 17      2) Grimmett-Norris, Robert 16
     3) Emory, Michael 22               4) Dufek, Chris 20
                  28.19       58.93 (58.93)   1:30.30 (1:30.30)   2:01.63 (2:01.63)
        2:28.87 (27.24)     2:59.67 (58.04)   3:32.15 (1:30.52)   4:04.24 (2:02.61)
        4:31.75 (27.51)     5:04.10 (59.86)   5:35.41 (1:31.17)   6:06.79 (2:02.55)
        6:35.05 (28.26)     7:05.66 (58.87)   7:37.22 (1:30.43)   8:08.77 (2:01.98)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                8:08.80 MEET    12
     1) D'Ambrosia, Chris 18            2) Stathopoulos, Cary 17
     3) Sabala, Michael 25              4) Wollner, Samuel 20
                  29.14   1:00.91 (1:00.91)   1:33.35 (1:33.35)   2:05.52 (2:05.52)
                            2:23.30 (17.78)     2:34.45 (28.93)   4:09.21 (2:03.69)
        4:36.48 (27.27)     5:07.33 (58.12)   5:39.77 (1:30.56)   6:11.53 (2:02.32)
        6:39.14 (27.61)     7:09.19 (57.66)   7:39.48 (1:27.95)   8:08.80 (1:57.27)
 12 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                       8:11.13 MEET    10
     1) Jakob, Jeff 19                  2) Fog, Henning 19
     3) Ettore, Max 17                  4) David, Ryan 17
                  28.13       59.75 (59.75)   1:31.87 (1:31.87)   2:03.73 (2:03.73)
                            2:26.45 (22.72)     2:32.47 (28.74)   4:05.63 (2:01.90)
        4:32.95 (27.32)     5:03.09 (57.46)   5:34.45 (1:28.82)   6:04.95 (1:59.32)
        6:32.75 (27.80)     7:04.58 (59.63)   7:37.80 (1:32.85)   8:11.13 (2:06.18)
 13 SwimQuest-VA  'A'                                     8:11.85 MEET     8
     1) Bailey, Michael 19              2) Kane, Matthew 19
     3) Huss, Jonathan 17               4) Beard, Scott 18
                  28.79   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:31.74 (1:31.74)   2:02.92 (2:02.92)
        2:30.14 (27.22)     3:01.23 (58.31)   3:32.82 (1:29.90)   4:05.25 (2:02.33)
                            4:25.77 (20.52)     4:34.31 (29.06)   5:06.58 (1:01.33)
        5:39.34 (32.76)   7:09.48 (2:02.90)   7:41.62 (2:35.04)   8:11.85 (3:05.27)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                              8:11.92 MEET     6
     1) Neville, Greg 19                2) Garaffa Jr., Dan 20
     3) Alexandre, Jules 18             4) Dow, David 17
                  28.32       59.20 (59.20)   1:30.23 (1:30.23)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
        2:28.35 (28.18)     2:59.96 (59.79)   3:32.22 (1:32.05)   4:04.06 (2:03.89)
        4:31.89 (27.83)     5:03.05 (58.99)   5:34.87 (1:30.81)   6:06.01 (2:01.95)
        6:34.53 (28.52)   7:06.27 (1:00.26)   7:39.27 (1:33.26)   8:11.92 (2:05.91)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     8:12.22 MEET     4
     1) Balderston, Matthew 19          2) Norton, Scottie 17
     3) Gangwer, Chad 16                4) Miltner, Charlie 17
                  27.92       57.76 (57.76)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:26.65 (28.46)     2:57.76 (59.57)   3:29.13 (1:30.94)   4:00.55 (2:02.36)
        4:27.13 (26.58)     4:58.13 (57.58)   5:31.76 (1:31.21)   6:06.62 (2:06.07)
        6:35.83 (29.21)   7:08.38 (1:01.76)   7:40.97 (1:34.35)   8:12.22 (2:05.60)
 16 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                    8:12.49 MEET     2
     1) Bailey, Robert 15               2) Buhler, Peter 15
     3) Rasin, Arkady 18                4) Fee, James 17
                  29.07   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:33.57 (1:33.57)   2:06.22 (2:06.22)
        2:34.49 (28.27)   3:06.37 (1:00.15)   3:38.71 (1:32.49)   4:10.29 (2:04.07)
        4:38.80 (28.51)     5:09.25 (58.96)   5:40.26 (1:29.97)   6:11.84 (2:01.55)
        6:39.01 (27.17)     7:09.40 (57.56)   7:41.44 (1:29.60)   8:12.49 (2:00.65)
 17 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         8:12.61 MEET
     1) Manor, Rob 18                   2) Neuber, Matthew 19
     3) Maki, Bruce 17                  4) Kalish, Alexander 16
                  28.29       59.33 (59.33)   1:30.97 (1:30.97)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:30.20 (28.08)     3:01.73 (59.61)   3:33.73 (1:31.61)   4:05.80 (2:03.68)
        4:34.55 (28.75)   5:06.86 (1:01.06)   5:39.89 (1:34.09)   6:12.77 (2:06.97)
        6:40.46 (27.69)     7:10.94 (58.17)   7:41.72 (1:28.95)   8:12.61 (1:59.84)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:12.64 MEET
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Eltahawy, Noor 16
     3) Finnegan, Chris 15              4) O'Neill, Tom 15
                  28.54   1:00.55 (1:00.55)   1:33.93 (1:33.93)   2:04.84 (2:04.84)
        2:32.99 (28.15)   3:05.01 (1:00.17)   3:36.97 (1:32.13)   4:07.91 (2:03.07)
        4:36.22 (28.31)   5:08.07 (1:00.16)   5:40.62 (1:32.71)   6:12.72 (2:04.81)
        6:40.61 (27.89)     7:11.41 (58.69)   7:42.89 (1:30.17)   8:12.64 (1:59.92)
 19 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                               8:13.97 MEET
     1) Honore, Brian 17                2) Rosenbluth, Josh 17
     3) Hand, Peter 18                  4) Hullings, Brandon 15
                  28.03       58.12 (58.12)   1:28.73 (1:28.73)   1:59.05 (1:59.05)
        2:26.23 (27.18)     2:56.19 (57.14)   3:27.36 (1:28.31)   3:59.16 (2:00.11)
        4:26.21 (27.05)     4:57.39 (58.23)   5:31.07 (1:31.91)   6:05.76 (2:06.60)
        6:34.28 (28.52)   7:05.89 (1:00.13)   7:39.75 (1:33.99)   8:13.97 (2:08.21)
 20 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                          8:16.16
     1) Gallagher, Kevin 17             2) Kuehne, Patrick 16
     3) Gallagher, Liam 19              4) Benigno, John 17
                  28.55   1:00.03 (1:00.03)   1:32.68 (1:32.68)   2:05.25 (2:05.25)
        2:33.06 (27.81)     3:04.72 (59.47)   3:37.66 (1:32.41)   4:09.69 (2:04.44)
        4:36.69 (27.00)     5:07.98 (58.29)   5:41.13 (1:31.44)   6:14.22 (2:04.53)
        6:42.16 (27.94)     7:13.12 (58.90)   7:45.27 (1:31.05)   8:16.16 (2:01.94)
 21 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'                8:17.25
     1) Murphy, Brett 19                2) Seiferth, Mike 16
     3) Scheid, Tyler 18                4) Kurtysh, Gene 16
                  28.21       59.13 (59.13)   1:30.93 (1:30.93)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
        2:29.54 (27.26)     3:00.95 (58.67)   3:34.54 (1:32.26)   4:06.94 (2:04.66)
        4:35.19 (28.25)   5:07.16 (1:00.22)   5:40.40 (1:33.46)   6:13.16 (2:06.22)
        6:40.25 (27.09)     7:11.07 (57.91)   7:44.38 (1:31.22)   8:17.25 (2:04.09)
 22 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                       8:21.35
     1) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 18             2) Henahan, Ricky 15
     3) Henahan, Pat 17                 4) Monti, Benjamin 17
                  28.70       59.07 (59.07)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:03.45 (2:03.45)
        2:30.30 (26.85)     3:02.33 (58.88)   3:36.07 (1:32.62)   4:10.44 (2:06.99)
        4:38.18 (27.74)     5:09.77 (59.33)   5:42.42 (1:31.98)   6:14.58 (2:04.14)
        6:43.93 (29.35)   7:16.19 (1:01.61)   7:49.50 (1:34.92)   8:21.35 (2:06.77)
 23 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'                      8:21.69
     1) Dunn, Michael 17                2) Platow, Danny 16
     3) Platow, David 18                4) Driscoll, Frisk 18
                  28.67   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:02.54 (2:02.54)
        2:31.64 (29.10)   3:03.74 (1:01.20)   3:36.23 (1:33.69)   4:08.85 (2:06.31)
        4:37.55 (28.70)   5:10.51 (1:01.66)   5:45.28 (1:36.43)   6:18.72 (2:09.87)
        6:46.86 (28.14)     7:17.79 (59.07)   7:49.43 (1:30.71)   8:21.69 (2:02.97)
 24 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           8:24.44
     1) Boyle, Ryan 17                  2) Gordon, David 16
     3) Wehrman, Matt 16                4) Kluge, Alexander 15
                  29.33   1:02.82 (1:02.82)   1:35.98 (1:35.98)   2:07.55 (2:07.55)
        2:34.94 (27.39)     3:06.31 (58.76)   3:38.51 (1:30.96)   4:10.06 (2:02.51)
        4:38.55 (28.49)   5:10.45 (1:00.39)   5:44.08 (1:34.02)   6:17.92 (2:07.86)
        6:46.28 (28.36)   7:18.70 (1:00.78)   7:51.61 (1:33.69)   8:24.44 (2:06.52)
 25 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     8:25.05
     1) Vorpagel, Jon 18                2) Field, Parker 16
     3) Kammer, Kyle 18                 4) Carlson, David 17
                  28.58       58.63 (58.63)   1:29.74 (1:29.74)   2:00.14 (2:00.14)
        2:28.57 (28.43)   3:00.40 (1:00.26)   3:33.42 (1:33.28)   4:05.43 (2:05.29)
        4:34.56 (29.13)   5:07.12 (1:01.69)   5:40.15 (1:34.72)   6:12.83 (2:07.40)
                            6:30.96 (18.13)   7:51.00 (1:38.17)   8:25.05 (2:12.22)
 26 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         8:25.61
     1) McCarthy, Kevin 15              2) Anderson, Eric 15
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin 14             4) Hayes, Tim 16
                  27.34       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.47 (1:29.47)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:29.97 (29.46)   3:03.35 (1:02.84)   3:37.39 (1:36.88)   4:09.56 (2:09.05)
        4:38.26 (28.70)   5:10.48 (1:00.92)   5:44.58 (1:35.02)   6:17.14 (2:07.58)
        6:46.57 (29.43)   7:19.08 (1:01.94)   7:52.72 (1:35.58)   8:25.61 (2:08.47)
 27 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          8:26.67
     1) Sementelli, Joseph 19           2) Brooks, Justin 17
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas 16                4) Yamada, Kevin 16
                  28.52   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   2:04.88 (2:04.88)
        2:33.93 (29.05)   3:06.00 (1:01.12)   3:39.87 (1:34.99)   4:14.11 (2:09.23)
        4:42.63 (28.52)     5:13.14 (59.03)   5:46.97 (1:32.86)   6:21.55 (2:07.44)
        6:50.85 (29.30)   7:23.24 (1:01.69)   7:56.01 (1:34.46)   8:26.67 (2:05.12)
 28 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                    8:26.72
     1) Szargowicz, Tim 16              2) Bonte, Benjamin 18
     3) Hooper, William 15              4) Kimball, Don 19
                  29.53   1:01.76 (1:01.76)   1:34.68 (1:34.68)   2:07.23 (2:07.23)
        2:36.18 (28.95)   3:07.72 (1:00.49)   3:39.85 (1:32.62)   4:11.96 (2:04.73)
        4:40.83 (28.87)   5:12.65 (1:00.69)   5:44.59 (1:32.63)   6:17.15 (2:05.19)
        6:46.23 (29.08)   7:19.20 (1:02.05)   7:52.69 (1:35.54)   8:26.72 (2:09.57)
 -- Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                              DQ
     1) Quirk, Colin 17                 2) Rabinek, Trey 18
     3) Robinson, Dan 17                4) Eckel, Dan 18
                  28.43       59.46 (59.46)   1:31.49 (1:31.49)   2:03.84 (2:03.84)
        2:30.43 (26.59)     3:01.61 (57.77)   3:34.28 (1:30.44)   4:06.88 (2:03.04)
        4:33.81 (26.93)     5:04.62 (57.74)   5:36.75 (1:29.87)   6:08.62 (2:01.74)
        6:35.70 (27.08)     7:06.37 (57.75)   7:37.07 (1:28.45)        DQ (1:58.67)

Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:17.29
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:27.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knapik, Ashley      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.83    2:16.02NNATS    20
                  30.52     1:04.82 (34.30)     1:40.26 (35.44)     2:16.02 (35.76)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.88    2:18.29 OPEN    17
                  31.00     1:05.97 (34.97)     1:41.76 (35.79)     2:18.29 (36.53)
  3 Gingrich, Leah      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.27    2:19.14 OPEN    16
                  31.47     1:07.37 (35.90)     1:43.73 (36.36)     2:19.14 (35.41)
  4 Rossi, Nina         17 EEX-NJ               2:20.84    2:19.60 OPEN    15
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)     1:41.99 (36.37)     2:19.60 (37.61)
  5 Hutchinson, Claire  18 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.59    2:19.64 OPEN    14
                  31.58     1:07.18 (35.60)     1:43.42 (36.24)     2:19.64 (36.22)
  6 Klein, Jackie       17 Bonackers-MR         2:23.08    2:21.16 MEET    13
                  31.28     1:06.85 (35.57)     1:43.54 (36.69)     2:21.16 (37.62)
  7 Ladley, Sarah       17 Gaac-MA              2:21.78    2:22.45 MEET    12
                  31.85     1:07.48 (35.63)     1:44.03 (36.55)     2:22.45 (38.42)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE               2:23.74    2:26.00 MEET    11
                  31.68     1:08.42 (36.74)     1:47.09 (38.67)     2:26.00 (38.91)
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR               2:24.45    2:21.81 MEET     9
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:41.59 (36.76)     2:21.81 (40.22)
 10 Francik, Courtney   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.88    2:22.91 MEET     7
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)     1:45.44 (36.62)     2:22.91 (37.47)
 11 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.04    2:23.35 MEET     6
                  31.83     1:07.95 (36.12)     1:45.41 (37.46)     2:23.35 (37.94)
 12 Kalnins, Dana       14 QDD-VA               2:25.00    2:23.73 MEET     5
                  32.42     1:09.30 (36.88)     1:45.68 (36.38)     2:23.73 (38.05)
 13 Bennett, Elaine     21 Nova-VA              2:24.44    2:24.54 MEET     4
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)     1:48.04 (38.44)     2:24.54 (36.50)
 14 Hand, Alyssa        15 Team Delaware-MA     2:24.26    2:24.81 MEET     3
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)     1:45.93 (37.98)     2:24.81 (38.88)
 15 Johnston, Ashley    20 SoNoCo-CT            2:24.37    2:25.32 MEET     2
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)     1:45.58 (37.54)     2:25.32 (39.74)
 16 Brabson, Laurel     15 Monocacy-MD          2:25.85    2:26.84 MEET     1
                  34.20     1:10.56 (36.36)     1:48.75 (38.19)     2:26.84 (38.09)
C - Final
 17 Woodward, Lindsay   19 Squids-NE            2:26.49    2:23.61 MEET
                  30.83     1:06.61 (35.78)     1:44.48 (37.87)     2:23.61 (39.13)
 18 Kearns, Jill        15 sac-NE               2:25.95    2:25.04 MEET
                  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:46.83 (37.30)     2:25.04 (38.21)
 19 Koss, Keenan        17 WRAT-CT              2:26.52    2:25.50 MEET
                  33.05     1:09.68 (36.63)     1:47.87 (38.19)     2:25.50 (37.63)
 20 Schneehagen, Jill   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.36    2:25.74 MEET
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)     1:47.58 (38.10)     2:25.74 (38.16)
 21 Clemens, Clare      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.92    2:26.32 MEET
                  33.22     1:09.90 (36.68)     1:48.50 (38.60)     2:26.32 (37.82)
 22 Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA               2:26.27    2:26.34 MEET
                  32.18     1:09.71 (37.53)     1:47.64 (37.93)     2:26.34 (38.70)
 23 Hopkins, Katie      18 LBA-MD               2:27.53    2:27.41
                  33.39     1:10.47 (37.08)     1:49.47 (39.00)     2:27.41 (37.94)
 24 Walterman, Elena    15 sac-NE               2:26.59    2:28.21
                  32.45     1:10.90 (38.45)     1:49.24 (38.34)     2:28.21 (38.97)

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE                      2:25.55 MEET
  2 Walterman, Elena    15 sac-NE                         2:27.99

Preliminaries
 16 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA               2:25.28
 24 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE            2:26.59
 27 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ               2:27.85
 28 O'Donnell, Erin     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.95
 29 Staub, Andrea       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.96
 30 Catroppa, Aimee     17 SCHE-AD              2:28.04
 31 Bouton, Kimberly    17 NJW-NJ               2:28.09
 32 Gemunder, Casey     16 RMSC-PV              2:28.43
 33 Battle, Kelly       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:28.55
 34 O'Malley, Kayla     14 UN-CU-PV             2:28.67
 35 Weaner, Tricia      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.75
 36 Lee, Jessica        18 Nova-VA              2:28.80
 37 Bechard, Sarah      15 Burkwood-VA          2:28.94
 38 Heslin, Meagan      16 NJW-NJ               2:29.01
 39 Guro, Jessica       13 Atac-MA              2:29.26
 40 Marshall, Katie     16 MAG-NE               2:29.50
 41 Simmons, Kaia       13 Squids-NE            2:29.77
 42 Chiappetta, Emma    15 BAD-MR               2:30.02
 43 Palopoli, Michele   16 Gaac-MA              2:30.14
 43 Rodriguez-Lapman,   16 SoNoCo-CT            2:30.14
 45 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    15 BPR-AM               2:30.44
 46 Derlath, Erica      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.17
 47 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV              2:31.70
 48 Thomas, Annika      17 MLAC-AM              2:31.97
 49 Chuang, Christine   16 RMSC-PV              2:32.00
 50 Alles, Courtney     17 QDD-VA               2:32.33
 51 Kietlinski, Samant  14 EEX-NJ               2:32.35
 52 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.53
 53 Gannon, Amanda      19 Tpit-AM              2:32.86
 54 Sicherman, Julie    17 Peddie-NJ            2:33.89
 55 Moorby, Kathryn     14 SEA-MA               2:34.30
 56 Shuba, Andrea       14 Gpac-AM              2:34.66
 57 Murphy, Sarah       15 WAC-VA               2:36.62
 58 Crane, Eryn         17 Mariners-CT          2:36.98

Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:04.08    8/3/2002 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:20.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Work, Tobias        19 Ccsc-NE              2:06.22    2:05.22 OPEN    20
                  28.12       59.67 (31.55)     1:32.03 (32.36)     2:05.22 (33.19)
  2 Beaulieu, Elliott   20 Nova-VA              2:07.61    2:05.76 OPEN    17
                  27.98       59.86 (31.88)     1:32.42 (32.56)     2:05.76 (33.34)
  3 Hirniak, Stefan     20 SAC-NJ               2:06.58    2:05.93 OPEN    16
                  27.46       58.80 (31.34)     1:31.89 (33.09)     2:05.93 (34.04)
  4 Danner, Gregory     24 FAST-NI              2:07.62    2:06.25 OPEN    15
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)     1:32.72 (32.50)     2:06.25 (33.53)
  5 Szabo, Geza         22 Rac-MD               2:06.54    2:07.48 MEET    14
                  28.69     1:00.60 (31.91)     1:33.61 (33.01)     2:07.48 (33.87)
  6 Berg, Ryan          21 Nova-VA              2:08.15    2:08.77 MEET    13
                  28.05     1:00.99 (32.94)     1:34.69 (33.70)     2:08.77 (34.08)
  7 Eckel, Dan          18 MLAC-AM              2:08.87    2:10.27 MEET    12
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:35.03 (33.16)     2:10.27 (35.24)
  8 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE               2:10.72    2:10.59 MEET    11
                  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)     1:36.43 (34.19)     2:10.59 (34.16)
B - Final
  9 Knopp, Cory         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.78    2:10.06 MEET     9
                  29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)     1:35.76 (33.70)     2:10.06 (34.30)
 10 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.24    2:10.39 MEET     7
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:10.39 (33.94)
 11 Aasen, Gunnar       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:11.27    2:10.65 MEET     6
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)     1:36.24 (34.22)     2:10.65 (34.41)
 12 Grimmett-Norris, R  16 CUBU-PV              2:10.92    2:10.72 MEET     5
                  29.74     1:03.06 (33.32)     1:37.13 (34.07)     2:10.72 (33.59)
 13 Manor, Rob          18 SCHE-AD              2:10.82    2:10.87 MEET     4
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)     1:37.12 (33.83)     2:10.87 (33.75)
 14 Calderon, Dito      17 MSSC-PV              2:11.03    2:13.21 MEET     3
                  30.40     1:04.20 (33.80)     1:38.60 (34.40)     2:13.21 (34.61)
 15 Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI              2:11.58    2:13.40 MEET     2
                  30.53     1:05.00 (34.47)     1:38.64 (33.64)     2:13.40 (34.76)
 16 Gannett, Paul       16 MSSC-PV              2:11.98    2:17.08 MEET     1
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:40.11 (35.84)     2:17.08 (36.97)
C - Final
 17 Miller, Jason       21 Tpit-AM              2:12.15    2:09.16 MEET
                  28.13       59.98 (31.85)     1:33.72 (33.74)     2:09.16 (35.44)
 18 Seiferth, Mike      16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:12.20    2:09.88 MEET
                  28.39     1:00.72 (32.33)     1:34.97 (34.25)     2:09.88 (34.91)
 19 Skrabacz, Eric      19 CBAC-MD              2:12.29    2:12.58 MEET
                  29.32     1:03.12 (33.80)     1:37.61 (34.49)     2:12.58 (34.97)
 20 Smiddy, Matt        18 UNAT-MA              2:12.83    2:12.67 MEET
                  29.18     1:02.72 (33.54)     1:37.05 (34.33)     2:12.67 (35.62)
 21 Cox, Matt           16 Gaac-MA              2:12.63    2:12.89 MEET
                  29.36     1:02.74 (33.38)     1:37.22 (34.48)     2:12.89 (35.67)
 22 Rabinek, Trey       18 MLAC-AM              2:12.68    2:13.42 MEET
                  29.05     1:02.51 (33.46)     1:37.92 (35.41)     2:13.42 (35.50)
 23 Eltahawy, Noor      16 LIAC-MR              2:13.06    2:13.65 MEET
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)     1:37.92 (34.72)     2:13.65 (35.73)
 24 Rowe, Ian           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.33    2:15.82 MEET
                  29.72     1:03.64 (33.92)     1:39.23 (35.59)     2:15.82 (36.59)
Preliminaries
 14 Wilson, Brian       16 JG-NJ                2:11.58
 26 Ettore, Max         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.24
 27 Kornacki, Richard   20 Big Cat-MA           2:13.37
 28 Gemmell, Andrew     14 Team Delaware-MA     2:13.42
 29 Hazlett, Seth       18 Gpac-AM              2:13.46
 30 Gordon, David       16 EMAC-MA              2:13.59
 30 Kearney, Jonathan   19 Umly-MA              2:13.59
 32 Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA               2:13.81
 33 Yamada, Kevin       16 sac-NE               2:14.00
 34 Borland, Kegan      17 Gpac-AM              2:14.08
 35 Joyce, Michael      15 GCIT-MA              2:14.43
 36 Collier, David      18 Rac-MD               2:14.52
 37 Miller, Jeffery     17 Nova-VA              2:14.54
 38 Sievers, BO         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.65
 39 Scheid, Tyler       18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:14.67
 40 Neuwirth, Ben       21 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.79
 41 Knecht, Josef       16 RMSC-PV              2:14.81
 42 Spindler, Jon       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:14.83
 43 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ            2:14.90
 44 Maguire, Andrew     16 MAG-NE               2:15.32
 45 O'Neill, Tom        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.48
 46 Morgan, Geoffrey    17 NBS-MR               2:15.50
 47 Downey, Clay        17 Nova-VA              2:15.62
 48 Zaydak, Andrew      17 Gpac-AM              2:15.75
 49 Maynard, Philip     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.83
 50 Howard, Chris       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.10
 51 Geissinger, Peter   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.39
 52 Zebley, Nico        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.53
 53 Roth, Brad          19 Big Cat-MA           2:16.79
 54 Sullivan, Michael   15 MAG-NE               2:16.81
 55 O'Brien, Matt       17 North Shore-NE       2:16.95
 55 Zierenberg, Jack    17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:16.95
 57 Clark, Andrew       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.97
 58 Hayes, Tim          16 Atac-MA              2:17.06
 59 Humphries, Peter    17 FAST-PV              2:17.20
 60 Park, Peter         15 Peddie-NJ            2:17.38
 61 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               2:17.46
 62 Ferraro, Mike       21 SoNoCo-CT            2:17.56
 63 Jacobson, Matt      15 BAD-MR               2:17.97
 64 Delisle, Derek      16 Dolfins-AD           2:18.02
 65 Moisiades, Spiros   16 GYWD-CT              2:18.06
 66 Smith, Bobby        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.13
 67 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.17
 68 Alexandre, Jules    18 SoNoCo-CT            2:18.27
 69 Dent, Rog           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.50
 70 Toomey, Ray         17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:18.63
 71 Barrett, Kyle       18 CUBU-PV              2:18.66
 72 Reitz, Brad         16 Rac-MD               2:18.77
 73 Dow, David          17 SoNoCo-CT            2:19.06
 74 Roan, Alex          17 Ccsc-NE              2:19.21
 75 McElroy, Kyle       18 NJW-NJ               2:19.25
 76 Neuber, Matthew     19 SCHE-AD              2:19.39
 77 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI              2:19.46
 78 Booth, Spencer      16 Starfish-AD          2:19.47
 79 Berger, Christoph   15 Nova-VA              2:19.77
 80 Maki, Bruce         17 SCHE-AD              2:19.84
 81 Smith, Tucker       14 Burkwood-VA          2:19.85
 82 Field, Parker       16 WAC-VA               2:20.05
 83 Sievers, Quinn      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.11
 84 Glenn, Robert       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.28
 85 Gusick, Tim         18 SAC-NJ               2:20.32
 86 Bright, Matthew     18 Peddie-NJ            2:20.54
 87 Emory, Michael      22 CUBU-PV              2:20.56
 88 Platow, David       18 WRAT-CT              2:20.70
 89 Miltner, Charlie    17 Odac-VA              2:20.71
 90 Sementelli, Joseph  19 sac-NE               2:20.79
 91 Shoemaker, Kevin    14 Atac-MA              2:20.87
 92 Yate, Jasper        16 LIAC-MR              2:21.05
 93 Schmidt, Brian      16 Ccsc-NE              2:21.15
 94 Moorby, Scott       16 SEA-MA               2:21.37
 95 D'Errico, John      16 OWA-MR               2:21.78
 96 Bhamla, Ayaas       16 sac-NE               2:21.96
 97 Mims, Hunter        17 Machine-PV           2:22.09
 98 Baumler, Matthew    14 WAC-VA               2:22.35
 99 Ernst, Kevin        17 STAR-NI              2:22.57
100 Hullings, Brandon   15 EEX-NJ               2:22.81
101 Wiese, Mike         21 TTSC-NI              2:22.90
102 Koppel, P.J.        16 DST-MA               2:22.92
103 Gallagher, Dan      17 FAST-NI              2:23.18
104 Starr, Jim          21 MLAC-AM              2:23.27
105 Izewski, Joshua     15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:24.37
106 Fitzpatrick, Chris  16 NJW-NJ               2:25.57
107 Kraivanger, Justin  17 CAT-NJ               2:25.74
108 Smith, Giles        13 Eagles-MD            2:27.75
 -- Offutt, Bryan       13 GTAC-MD                  DQ

Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.50   7/26/2003 Kate Riefenstahl, TSC-MA
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Michele       17 North Baltimore-MD     26.82      26.401NATS    20
  2 Crowley, Jaime      21 Cat-CT                 26.96      26.87 OPEN    17
  3 Kane, Rebecca       16 TAC-NJ                 26.89      27.03 OPEN    16
  4 Shickora, Kristen   15 UNAT-MA                27.40      27.19 OPEN    15
  5 Danner, Ashley      14 SDS-PV                 27.67      27.26 OPEN    13.5
  5 Masterson, Keri     17 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.26 OPEN    13.5
  7 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ              27.48      27.36 MEET    12
  8 Gill, Margaret      20 SSC-MA                 27.59      27.46 MEET    11
B - Final
  9 Brookman, Jess      21 SoNoCo-CT              27.72      27.46 MEET     9
 10 Brown, Kristin      20 Tpit-AM                27.71      27.54 MEET     7
 11 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA                 27.79      27.56 MEET     6
 12 Cheng, Genie        19 Big Cat-MA             27.85      27.67 MEET     4.5
 12 Parkhurst, Michell  17 Machine-PV             27.80      27.67 MEET     4.5
 14 McCoy, Katherine    20 Bonackers-MR           27.83      27.68 MEET     3
 15 Henahan, Lindsay    23 FAST-NI                27.76      27.80 MEET     2
 16 Cavalier, Meredith  14 QDD-VA                 27.82      28.15 MEET     1
C - Final
 17 Groselle, Elizabet  21 FAST-NI                27.85      27.47 MEET
 18 O'Brien, Amy        14 North Shore-NE         27.99      27.74 MEET
 19 Boyle, Kaeley       16 UN-CU-PV               28.13      27.85 MEET
 20 Balint, Andrea      16 CUBU-PV                27.92      27.86 MEET
 21 Payne, Lindsay      22 CUBU-PV                27.92      27.87 MEET
 22 Law, Colleen        17 CUBU-PV                27.94      27.92 MEET
 23 Sindall, Lauren     17 LAC-MA                 28.07      28.03 MEET
 24 Feltrin, Veronica   15 SAC-NJ                 28.14      28.19 MEET

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cheng, Genie        19 Big Cat-MA                       27.41 MEET
  2 Groselle, Elizabet  21 FAST-NI                          27.48 MEET
  3 Peloquin, Kelly     17 North Baltimore-MD               27.97 MEET
  4 Kesses, Kasey       18 Cat-CT                           28.01 MEET

Preliminaries
 25 Dwyer, Shannon      17 Express Swimming-MR    28.15
 26 Peloquin, Kelly     17 North Baltimore-MD     28.18
 27 Kesses, Kasey       18 Cat-CT                 28.18
 28 Zebrowski, Kara     14 Starfish-AD            28.20
 29 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE              28.21
 30 Stern, Becca        16 Dolfins-AD             28.23
 31 Gruendel, Kerry     15 BAD-MR                 28.24
 32 Cunningham, Kristi  17 CUBU-PV                28.25
 33 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE                 28.26
 34 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.30
 35 Miller, Katie       19 SAC-NJ                 28.31
 36 Butler, Erinne      16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.32
 36 Jackson, Olivia     17 Argo-MA                28.32
 36 Redcay, Kelly       20 Tpit-AM                28.32
 39 Caldarella, Kriste  14 Atac-MA                28.33
 39 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.33
 41 Ahrenhold, Rachel   20 Big Cat-MA             28.34
 42 Crowley, Erin       17 Cat-CT                 28.35
 43 Ewanich, Katrice    17 VAC-MR                 28.41
 44 Woodward, Lindsay   19 Squids-NE              28.43
 45 Bland, Katy         19 Rsa-NC                 28.44
 46 Manley, Ally        16 Stingrays-NI           28.47
 47 Delp, Kristina      16 North Baltimore-MD     28.50
 48 Brackett, Charlott  15 BPR-AM                 28.51
 49 Bower, Chelsey      17 BPR-AM                 28.52
 50 Palma, Sam          16 TTSC-NI                28.55
 50 Foley, Aileen       16 SQST-VA                28.55
 52 Gaskill, Kali       15 PWSC-VA                28.56
 53 Sieben, Katie       16 Arac-CT                28.57
 54 Ameen, Sarah        17 QDD-VA                 28.59
 54 Seitz, Jenna        14 MB-NJ                  28.59
 56 LaRussa, Cassy      18 EMAC-MA                28.60
 57 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA                 28.64
 57 Kline, Elissa       22 UNAT-NI                28.64
 59 Maloney, Tamar      17 Argo-MA                28.65
 59 Sherman, Lindsay    17 Mariners-CT            28.65
 61 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ                 28.66
 61 Heck, Jill          19 Umly-MA                28.66
 63 Festa, Natalia      16 LIAC-MR                28.67
 63 Dockstader, Alexan  16 TTSC-NI                28.67
 65 Larson, Kim         13 IA-MR                  28.68
 66 Sequeira, Sophia    17 Peddie-NJ              28.69
 66 McGraw, Erin        15 SDSC-NI                28.69
 68 French, Lauren      15 Npac-MA                28.71
 68 Rogers, Theresa     17 Team Delaware-MA       28.71
 70 Morrison, Erin      18 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.73
 71 Hnat, Keli          18 MLAC-AM                28.74
 72 Faingold, Kathy     16 Ansc-AM                28.75
 73 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.76
 74 Dunleavy, Sarah     15 BPR-AM                 28.77
 75 Stark, Laura        16 SVY-NJ                 28.78
 76 Bullock, Morgan     19 Sharks-CT              28.79
 76 Colling, Caitlin    19 sac-NE                 28.79
 78 Lewis, Natalie      15 TTSC-NI                28.81
 79 Chuang, Christine   16 RMSC-PV                28.83
 80 Manning, Sarah      17 Chargers-NI            28.85
 81 Jacobi, Amy         16 Peddie-NJ              28.86
 81 Wagner, Casey       18 Tpit-AM                28.86
 83 Maccherola, Sam     18 GTAC-MD                28.87
 84 Leahey, Kelly       17 EMAC-MA                28.88
 84 Chykaliuk, Carrie   17 Seals-ME               28.88
 84 Szymanski, Anna     14 Gpac-AM                28.88
 87 Block, Caitlin      17 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.91
 87 Page, Shiloh        16 Argo-MA                28.91
 89 Powalski, Laura     17 TTSC-NI                28.92
 90 Christensen, Mei    16 CUBU-PV                28.93
 90 McAteer, Ashley     14 PTAC-AM                28.93
 92 Steider, Katie      15 Meadville-AM           28.95
 92 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR                 28.95
 94 McDonnell, Katheri  17 SDS-PV                 28.96
 94 Reyes, Vanessa      16 RMSC-PV                28.96
 96 Hyland, Allison     15 BAD-MR                 28.97
 96 Lewis, Jessica      19 Nova-VA                28.97
 98 Cohan, Elizabeth    15 Mariners-CT            28.98
 99 Bottger, Ashley     18 WEST-CT                29.00
100 Cruz, Danielle      16 Rac-MD                 29.03
101 Hughes, Tina        17 Glastonbury-CT         29.05
101 McKenzie, Heather   17 SDS-PV                 29.05
103 Kromer, Thea        15 Machine-PV             29.07
104 Fimian, Kristin     16 Machine-PV             29.11
105 Tyagi, Devina       15 FAST-NI                29.17
105 Stevens, Allie      18 FAST-PV                29.17
105 Murphy, Kate        17 WAC-VA                 29.17
108 English, Jackie     21 TTSC-NI                29.18
109 Burns, Brianna      16 Cond-MR                29.19
109 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    15 BPR-AM                 29.19
111 Furman, Holly       16 SCHE-AD                29.21
112 Wohlers, Erin       16 Chargers-NI            29.22
112 Brosi, Kelsey       14 Clippers-MD            29.22
112 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV                29.22
112 Sciarrino, Sarah    17 TTSC-NI                29.22
116 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA                29.23
117 Skroski, Kristen    19 SoNoCo-CT              29.24
118 Adams, Beth         13 Monocacy-MD            29.25
119 Weniger, Hailey     17 FAST-NI                29.28
119 Bechard, Sarah      15 Burkwood-VA            29.28
121 Connor, Lindsey     19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        29.30
122 Wharton, Amy        17 Odac-VA                29.32
123 Thomas, Annika      17 MLAC-AM                29.39
124 Johnson, Michelle   14 Nrg Swimming-MA        29.40
125 White, Brielle      22 Nova-VA                29.42
126 Knupp, Lauren       17 SAAT-AM                29.44
127 Anthone, Jennifer   15 TTSC-NI                29.45
128 Richman, Charlotte  16 Mym-NJ                 29.50
128 Sharkey, Renae      15 SAC-NJ                 29.50
130 Waldorf, Heather    18 Odac-VA                29.53
131 Weaver, Joan        13 IA-MR                  29.55
132 Walker, Margaret    13 MLAC-AM                29.62
133 Kurta, Rachel       17 Tidal Waves-AM         29.65
134 Herrmann, Laura     17 SDS-PV                 29.67
135 Vitullo, Amanda     15 SCHE-AD                29.78
136 Scott, Danielle     16 Atac-MA                29.79
137 Palko, Lauren       17 PRA-AM                 30.08
138 Lewis, Jennie       18 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.09
139 Gontowicz, Blair    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       30.39
 -- Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR             DQ

Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 23.45   7/26/2003 Matthew Campbell, JW-MA
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                25.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knepley, Mark       21 Umly-MA                24.04      23.62NNATS    20
  2 Smutz, Joseph       21 Navy-MD                24.04      23.78NNATS    17
  3 Park, Jin           18 Peddie-NJ              24.57      23.98 OPEN    16
  4 Scheren, Stephen    18 PM-PV                  24.54      24.21 MEET    15
  5 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ                 24.70      24.27 MEET    14
  6 Bird, Tommy         21 Tpit-AM                24.43      24.33 MEET    13
  7 Wilson, Brian       16 JG-NJ                  24.69      24.47 MEET    12
  8 Ferreira, Chris     19 SoNoCo-CT              24.57      24.74 MEET    11
B - Final
  9 Brady, Chris        17 Team Delaware-MA       24.94      24.39 MEET     9
 10 Beard, Scott        18 SQST-VA                24.94      24.40 MEET     7
 11 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.86      24.48 MEET     6
 12 Baity, Mike         19 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.76      24.67 MEET     4.5
 12 Geissinger, John    18 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.74      24.67 MEET     4.5
 14 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR                 24.87      24.85 MEET     3
 15 Miller, Jason       21 Tpit-AM                24.84      25.08 MEET     2
 16 Czaplicki, Zac      19 Mariners-CT            24.85      25.09 MEET     1
C - Final
 17 Jones, Brett        19 SoNoCo-CT              25.01      24.65 MEET
 18 Balderston, Matthe  19 Odac-VA                25.05      24.80 MEET
 19 Imboden, Greg       21 Nova-VA                25.07      24.94 MEET
 20 Fletcher, Daniel    16 Mym-NJ                 25.06      25.01 MEET
 21 Goldner, Jason      18 Argo-MA                25.16      25.10 MEET
 22 Guernsey III, Davi  18 Cat-CT                 25.00      25.11 MEET
 23 Neville, Greg       19 SoNoCo-CT              25.18      25.17 MEET
 24 Emanuel, Ryan       17 BAD-MR                 24.97      25.37 MEET
Preliminaries
 25 Holmes, Zach        17 Machine-PV             25.21
 26 Ley Jr., Mike       18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.22
 27 Brown, Gaites       15 Nova-VA                25.28
 28 Parrish, Geoff      17 Odac-VA                25.29
 28 Vorpagel, Jon       18 WAC-VA                 25.29
 30 Toomey, Ray         17 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.30
 30 Murphy, Brett       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.30
 32 Whipkey, Sean       17 SDS-PV                 25.31
 33 Gartman, David      16 NBS-MR                 25.32
 34 Pinno, Eric         17 CBAC-MD                25.35
 35 Pelton, Greg        14 BAD-MR                 25.40
 36 Arey, Andy          17 VAST-VA                25.46
 37 Bower, Kenny        17 Gaac-MA                25.47
 38 D'Ambrosia, Chris   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.50
 39 McCutcheon, Nate    20 Tpit-AM                25.51
 40 Falk, Bjorn         18 MAG-NE                 25.52
 41 Henahan, Ricky      15 FAST-NI                25.58
 41 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                 25.58
 43 Harris, Tyler       21 North Baltimore-MD     25.59
 44 Olson, Andrew       17 HD-AM                  25.60
 45 Bailey, Michael     19 SQST-VA                25.62
 46 Law, Jordy          16 Odac-VA                25.64
 46 Sharkey, Brian      21 SAC-NJ                 25.64
 48 Leath, Jeff         19 Tpit-AM                25.70
 48 Pallace, Drew       17 North Baltimore-MD     25.70
 50 McCarthy, Kevin     15 Atac-MA                25.72
 51 Kubicek, Alex       17 Tpit-AM                25.74
 51 Chui, Derick        16 UNPAA-NJ               25.74
 51 Fee, James          17 Squids-NE              25.74
 54 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                 25.75
 54 Seiferth, Mike      16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.75
 56 Scheid, Tyler       18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.77
 57 Weinberg, Shaun     16 North Baltimore-MD     25.78
 58 Morgan, Geoffrey    17 NBS-MR                 25.84
 59 Ruefle, Trey        21 CBAC-MD                25.85
 60 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE                25.88
 61 Delisle, Derek      16 Dolfins-AD             25.89
 62 Deal, Fred          16 Nrg Swimming-MA        25.91
 62 Gallagher, Liam     19 SVY-NJ                 25.91
 64 Mormann, Nathaniel  16 Eagles-MD              25.92
 64 Pcholinski, Eric    17 Cat-CT                 25.92
 64 Conley, Nicholas    18 LBA-MD                 25.92
 67 Kaemmerlen, Jeff    18 FAST-NI                25.94
 68 McDonald, Adam      16 CUBU-PV                25.95
 69 Hurst, Matt         22 Umly-MA                25.97
 70 Rosenbluth, Josh    17 EEX-NJ                 26.01
 71 Miller, Michael     19 Hargrave-VA            26.02
 72 Krakowski, John     17 UNAT-AM                26.05
 72 Geissinger, Peter   16 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.05
 72 D'Errico, Angelo    17 OWA-MR                 26.05
 75 Kuehne, Patrick     16 SVY-NJ                 26.07
 76 Zaydak, Andrew      17 Gpac-AM                26.08
 77 VanVolkenburg, Tho  16 UNAT-AM                26.12
 77 Rae-Grant, George   17 EMAC-MA                26.12
 79 Senkewich, John     17 NBS-MR                 26.13
 80 Rickett, Matthew    17 PPSC-ME                26.14
 81 Jung, Kevin         15 Mym-NJ                 26.19
 82 Murray, James       17 Tidal Waves-AM         26.20
 83 Shane, Andrew       18 Machine-PV             26.21
 84 Gangwer, Chad       16 Odac-VA                26.24
 85 Carlson, David      17 WAC-VA                 26.25
 86 Jakob, Jeff         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.26
 87 Blood, AJ           17 CUBU-PV                26.27
 88 Lapp, Jason         19 FAST-NI                26.28
 88 Ziegler, Trevor     17 Rac-MD                 26.28
 90 Neuwirth, Ben       21 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31
 91 Alexandre, Jules    18 SoNoCo-CT              26.33
 92 Neuber, Matthew     19 SCHE-AD                26.34
 93 Lowen, Greg         15 BGSC-NE                26.36
 94 Boyle, Ryan         17 EMAC-MA                26.38
 95 Rice, Cam           18 Raiders-MD             26.47
 96 Moisiades, Spiros   16 GYWD-CT                26.49
 97 Meyers, Rob         16 Ansc-AM                26.50
 98 Kammer, Kyle        18 WAC-VA                 26.65
 99 D'Errico, John      16 OWA-MR                 26.68
100 Carlucci, Conor     16 Cond-MR                26.72

Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:31.55   7/26/2003 Hiroka Sakamoto, CUBU-PV
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:38.09
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:47.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ               2:32.71    2:32.35NNATS    20
                  34.46     1:12.65 (38.19)     1:51.97 (39.32)     2:32.35 (40.38)
  2 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.72    2:37.91NNATS    17
                  35.18     1:14.65 (39.47)     1:56.01 (41.36)     2:37.91 (41.90)
  3 Gelb, Sam           14 Rac-MD               2:38.77    2:38.11 OPEN    16
                  35.63     1:14.85 (39.22)     1:55.59 (40.74)     2:38.11 (42.52)
  4 Payne, Lindsay      22 CUBU-PV              2:39.83    2:38.15 OPEN    15
                  35.77     1:16.00 (40.23)     1:57.56 (41.56)     2:38.15 (40.59)
  5 Clemens, Clare      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:39.34 OPEN    14
                  37.14     1:17.80 (40.66)     1:58.40 (40.60)     2:39.34 (40.94)
  6 Hopkins-Vacca, Cor  17 MAG-NE               2:40.85    2:40.67 OPEN    13
                  36.30     1:16.23 (39.93)     1:58.15 (41.92)     2:40.67 (42.52)
  7 Dunnigan, Amanda    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.95    2:43.58 MEET    12
                  38.17     1:19.56 (41.39)     2:01.24 (41.68)     2:43.58 (42.34)
  8 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              2:41.65    2:44.03 MEET    11
                  36.46     1:17.58 (41.12)     1:59.97 (42.39)     2:44.03 (44.06)
B - Final
  9 Prautzsch, Kristin  16 MAG-NE               2:45.09    2:41.28 OPEN     9
                  35.74     1:16.15 (40.41)     1:58.37 (42.22)     2:41.28 (42.91)
 10 Bennett, Elaine     21 Nova-VA              2:43.35    2:42.92 MEET     7
                  37.60     1:19.37 (41.77)     2:01.12 (41.75)     2:42.92 (41.80)
 11 Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA               2:44.34    2:44.16 MEET     6
                  37.47     1:19.37 (41.90)     2:01.86 (42.49)     2:44.16 (42.30)
 12 Malloy, Rhynn       17 MAG-NE               2:43.51    2:44.31 MEET     5
                  37.39     1:18.68 (41.29)     2:00.91 (42.23)     2:44.31 (43.40)
 13 Reitz, Kelly        20 LIAC-MR              2:43.84    2:44.48 MEET     4
                  37.99     1:19.95 (41.96)     2:02.33 (42.38)     2:44.48 (42.15)
 14 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR               2:44.98    2:45.64 MEET     3
                  37.35     1:19.46 (42.11)     2:01.82 (42.36)     2:45.64 (43.82)
 15 Borgolini, Briana   13 SCHE-AD              2:44.60    2:45.76 MEET     2
                  37.05     1:19.31 (42.26)     2:02.87 (43.56)     2:45.76 (42.89)
 16 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE               2:43.18    2:49.61          1
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     2:03.25 (48.97)     2:49.61 (46.36)
C - Final
 17 Steenrod, Anna      18 UNAT-NC              2:45.93    2:41.56 OPEN
                  36.17     1:16.67 (40.50)     1:58.63 (41.96)     2:41.56 (42.93)
 18 Rolish, Melanie     19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.21    2:43.75 MEET
                  37.34     1:18.81 (41.47)     2:01.40 (42.59)     2:43.75 (42.35)
 19 Lang, Melissa       13 SAC-NJ               2:45.27    2:44.07 MEET
                  36.55     1:17.71 (41.16)     2:00.37 (42.66)     2:44.07 (43.70)
 20 Kiernan, Marilee    17 BAD-MR               2:46.28    2:45.56 MEET
                  36.24     1:18.56 (42.32)     2:02.08 (43.52)     2:45.56 (43.48)
 21 Hetzel, Cat         18 UNRUT-NJ             2:45.26    2:45.76 MEET
                  36.80     1:18.50 (41.70)     2:01.38 (42.88)     2:45.76 (44.38)
 22 McDonnell, Katheri  17 SDS-PV               2:45.19    2:45.96 MEET
                  36.83     1:17.92 (41.09)     2:01.55 (43.63)     2:45.96 (44.41)
 23 Groenewoud, Carmen  17 BAD-MR               2:46.66    2:46.41 MEET
                  36.99     1:18.84 (41.85)     2:02.80 (43.96)     2:46.41 (43.61)
 24 Dennis, Caitlin     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.29    2:47.37 MEET
                  37.71     1:19.57 (41.86)     2:03.10 (43.53)     2:47.37 (44.27)
Preliminaries
 25 Danner, Ashley      14 SDS-PV               2:46.91
 26 Steenvoorden, Kris  14 SAC-NJ               2:46.96
 27 Orstein, Kaitlyn    19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:47.09
 28 Meyer, Abby         16 Monocacy-MD          2:47.35
 29 Carson, Sheila      17 STAR-NI              2:47.53
 30 Lesneski, Stacie    19 MAG-NE               2:47.70
 31 McBrien, Kristen    14 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.75
 32 Gottschalk, Lindse  18 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.85
 33 Flaherty, Jenn      18 CMA-ME               2:48.09
 34 Mumper, Laura       22 Nova-VA              2:48.23
 35 Iversen, Paige      17 EEX-NJ               2:48.28
 36 Steeves, Katie      14 DST-MA               2:48.34
 37 Healey, Vivian      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89
 38 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA               2:49.02
 39 King, Michele       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.03
 40 Hopkins, Katie      18 LBA-MD               2:49.41
 41 Southard, Lauren    18 CUBU-PV              2:49.66
 42 Dunleavy, Sarah     15 BPR-AM               2:49.70
 43 Dinardo, Sara       19 MLAC-AM              2:49.87
 44 Baust, Kate         16 Rac-MD               2:49.90
 45 Adams, Beth         13 Monocacy-MD          2:50.04
 46 Stark, Laura        16 SVY-NJ               2:50.45
 47 Shinton, Kelly      21 FAST-NI              2:50.65
 48 McLaughlin, Julie   19 Nova-VA              2:51.37
 49 McAdoo, Amanda      16 LAC-MA               2:51.90
 50 Malone, Becky       14 NBS-MR               2:52.80
 51 Donovan, Megen      16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:52.84
 52 Dillon, Laura       15 CUBU-PV              2:53.22
 53 Aichele, Allison    17 Monocacy-MD          2:53.44
 54 Bedson, Laura       16 WRAT-CT              2:54.14
 55 Huber, Caroline     15 Squids-NE            2:54.15
 56 Zomchick, Sarah     19 DST-MA               2:54.34
 57 Marcotte, Julie     21 TTSC-NI              2:54.41
 58 Bouton, Kimberly    17 NJW-NJ               2:55.12
 59 Salerno, Christa    19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:55.33
 60 Catroppa, Aimee     17 SCHE-AD              2:55.73
 61 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ               2:56.59

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:21.67    8/3/2002 Ryan Cassella, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:21.11   7/27/2002 Ryan Hurley  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:38.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, PJ        19 MAG-NE               2:22.73    2:19.262NATS    20
                  32.03     1:07.31 (35.28)     1:42.48 (35.17)     2:19.26 (36.78)
  2 Hupp, Jonathan      21 UNRUT-NJ             2:23.87    2:22.62NNATS    17
                  33.04     1:09.25 (36.21)     1:45.23 (35.98)     2:22.62 (37.39)
  3 Rathgeber, Geoff    19 SoNoCo-CT            2:28.71    2:24.61 OPEN    16
                  33.55     1:10.62 (37.07)     1:47.44 (36.82)     2:24.61 (37.17)
  4 Ruefle, Trey        21 CBAC-MD              2:27.42    2:26.42 MEET    15
                  32.78     1:09.71 (36.93)     1:47.58 (37.87)     2:26.42 (38.84)
  5 Hills, Richard      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.78    2:27.46 MEET    14
                  34.14     1:11.54 (37.40)     1:49.65 (38.11)     2:27.46 (37.81)
  6 Mironov, Anthony    17 BAD-MR               2:28.78    2:27.74 MEET    13
                  33.35     1:10.43 (37.08)     1:48.68 (38.25)     2:27.74 (39.06)
  7 Maguire, Andrew     16 MAG-NE               2:28.92    2:28.31 MEET    12
                  33.90     1:11.84 (37.94)     1:49.71 (37.87)     2:28.31 (38.60)
  8 Miller, Jamie       21 STAR-NI              2:28.81    2:31.28 MEET    11
                  34.39     1:12.13 (37.74)     1:51.38 (39.25)     2:31.28 (39.90)
B - Final
  9 Melillo, Simone     16 CUBU-PV              2:30.53    2:29.36 MEET     9
                  33.82     1:12.09 (38.27)     1:50.88 (38.79)     2:29.36 (38.48)
 10 Cook, Nevin         15 QDD-VA               2:30.11    2:29.44 MEET     7
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)     1:50.39 (39.34)     2:29.44 (39.05)
 11 Koppel, P.J.        16 DST-MA               2:30.46    2:29.69 MEET     6
                  32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)     1:50.01 (39.76)     2:29.69 (39.68)
 12 Brabson, Andy       17 Monocacy-MD          2:30.40    2:29.81 MEET     5
                  34.22     1:12.13 (37.91)     1:50.22 (38.09)     2:29.81 (39.59)
 13 Karnaugh, Ron       39 JG-NJ                2:30.95    2:30.04 MEET     4
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:51.48 (39.11)     2:30.04 (38.56)
 14 Bulkley, Adam       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.61    2:30.46 MEET     3
                  34.07     1:11.76 (37.69)     1:51.27 (39.51)     2:30.46 (39.19)
 15 Hayes, Tim          16 Atac-MA              2:30.74    2:31.60 MEET     2
                  33.30     1:10.99 (37.69)     1:50.93 (39.94)     2:31.60 (40.67)
 16 Swensen, Eric       19 JG-NJ                2:30.08    2:41.23          1
                  30.17     1:05.42 (35.25)     1:55.25 (49.83)     2:41.23 (45.98)
C - Final
 17 Slater, Mike        20 UNAT-NI              2:32.44    2:29.70 MEET
                  33.42     1:10.96 (37.54)     1:49.59 (38.63)     2:29.70 (40.11)
 18 Spath, Kevin        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.19    2:30.78 MEET
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)     1:50.34 (38.72)     2:30.78 (40.44)
 19 Swenson, Steve      21 JG-NJ                2:31.82    2:30.88 MEET
                  32.50     1:10.90 (38.40)     1:50.55 (39.65)     2:30.88 (40.33)
 20 Bradley, Sam        15 SoNoCo-CT            2:31.73    2:31.27 MEET
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)     1:51.20 (39.52)     2:31.27 (40.07)
 21 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE              2:32.07    2:31.28 MEET
                  33.85     1:11.47 (37.62)     1:50.90 (39.43)     2:31.28 (40.38)
 22 Kobb, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.34    2:31.47 MEET
                  33.97     1:11.97 (38.00)     1:51.20 (39.23)     2:31.47 (40.27)
 23 Kane, Matthew       19 SQST-VA              2:32.51    2:34.09 MEET
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)     1:54.48 (38.00)     2:34.09 (39.61)
 24 Manor, Rob          18 SCHE-AD              2:32.87    2:34.55 MEET
                  34.78     1:13.92 (39.14)     1:53.85 (39.93)     2:34.55 (40.70)
Preliminaries
 25 Schindewolf, Evan   16 Atlantic City-MA     2:33.82
 26 Yamada, Kevin       16 sac-NE               2:33.94
 27 McElroy, Kyle       18 NJW-NJ               2:34.03
 28 Hyman, Joshua       15 Team Delaware-MA     2:34.04
 29 Harris, Tyler       21 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.14
 30 Szyszko, Blase      15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:34.49
 31 Reynolds, Adam      18 Gaac-MA              2:34.79
 32 Carlucci, Conor     16 Cond-MR              2:34.91
 33 Huss, Jonathan      17 SQST-VA              2:34.99
 34 Riganti, Eric       17 BAD-MR               2:35.00
 35 Hooper, William     15 Squids-NE            2:35.19
 36 Risendal, Matthew   17 SQST-VA              2:35.27
 37 King, Andrew        16 SAC-NJ               2:35.42
 38 Evans, John         20 UNRUT-NJ             2:35.65
 38 Pool, Jon           16 CUBU-PV              2:35.65
 40 Kuehne, Patrick     16 SVY-NJ               2:35.69
 41 Robinson, Dan       17 MLAC-AM              2:35.77
 42 Anderson, Eric      15 Atac-MA              2:35.81
 42 Dent, Rog           16 LIAC-MR              2:35.81
 44 Otto, Caleb         17 STAR-NI              2:36.05
 45 Remigino, James     14 SoNoCo-CT            2:36.48
 46 Christensen, Jonat  14 CUBU-PV              2:36.51
 47 Carman, Michael     16 EEX-NJ               2:36.87
 48 Woodward, Patrick   20 UNAT-PV              2:36.94
 49 Ferraro, Mike       21 SoNoCo-CT            2:37.04
 50 McIntyre, Damian    19 BPR-AM               2:37.07
 51 Platow, David       18 WRAT-CT              2:37.14
 52 Bonte, Benjamin     18 Squids-NE            2:37.24
 53 Slomiany, Matthew   17 Npac-MA              2:37.30
 54 Tomajczyk, Ryan     15 Machine-PV           2:37.31
 55 Butler, Andrew      15 EEX-NJ               2:37.47
 56 Brady, Jon          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.66
 57 Vorpagel, Jon       18 WAC-VA               2:38.11
 58 Guba, D.J.          19 MLAC-AM              2:38.19
 59 Cunningham, Jesse   14 CUBU-PV              2:38.88
 60 Emory, Michael      22 CUBU-PV              2:38.90
 61 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  16 Rac-MD               2:39.36
 62 David, Ryan         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:39.92
 63 Fisher, Jake        16 FAST-NI              2:40.80
 64 Buhler, Peter       15 Squids-NE            2:41.23
 65 Hurley, Kevin       17 Odac-VA              2:41.76
 66 Hand, Peter         18 EEX-NJ               2:42.11
 67 D'Errico, Angelo    17 OWA-MR               2:42.58
 68 Bright, Matthew     18 Peddie-NJ            2:43.05
 69 Kluge, Alexander    15 EMAC-MA              2:43.84
 70 Rae-Grant, George   17 EMAC-MA              2:46.83
 71 Taccone, Drew       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:47.29
 72 Smith, Tucker       14 Burkwood-VA          2:47.59
 -- Considine, Aidan    15 Rac-MD                   DQ
 -- McDonald, Adam      16 CUBU-PV                  DQ
 -- Mellors, Pat        19 Jcc Sailfish-AM          DQ
 -- Eckel, Dan          18 MLAC-AM                  DQ

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.44   3/13/2004 Katie Fritsch, BGSC-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:08.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shickora, Kristen   15 UNAT-MA              1:06.25    1:04.151NATS    20
                  31.21     1:04.15 (32.94)
  2 Weaner, Tricia      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.75    1:04.371NATS    17
                  31.49     1:04.37 (32.88)
  3 Parkhurst, Michell  17 Machine-PV           1:05.69    1:04.57NNATS    16
                  31.61     1:04.57 (32.96)
  4 Peak, Candice       16 MAG-NE               1:05.04    1:05.14NNATS    15
                  31.74     1:05.14 (33.40)
  5 Meissner, Erica     16 MAG-NE               1:05.86    1:05.41 OPEN    14
                  32.28     1:05.41 (33.13)
  6 White, Brielle      22 Nova-VA              1:06.08    1:05.55 OPEN    13
                  32.41     1:05.55 (33.14)
  7 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE               1:06.28    1:05.77 OPEN    12
                  32.37     1:05.77 (33.40)
  8 Christensen, Mei    16 CUBU-PV              1:05.73    1:05.81 OPEN    11
                  32.05     1:05.81 (33.76)
B - Final
  9 Brookman, Jess      21 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.18    1:06.66 OPEN     9
                  32.35     1:06.66 (34.31)
 10 Verdin, Emily       19 CUBU-PV              1:06.45    1:06.72 MEET     7
                  32.97     1:06.72 (33.75)
 11 Guro, Jessica       13 Atac-MA              1:07.02    1:06.76 MEET     6
                  32.33     1:06.76 (34.43)
 12 Brooks, Karly       18 SCHE-AD              1:07.68    1:06.96 MEET     5
                  33.09     1:06.96 (33.87)
 13 Szymanski, Genny    16 Gpac-AM              1:06.33    1:07.16 MEET     4
                  32.51     1:07.16 (34.65)
 14 Skelos, Daphne      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.55 MEET     3
                  33.23     1:07.55 (34.32)
 15 Leddy, Meghan       14 EEX-NJ               1:07.07    1:07.62 MEET     2
                  33.41     1:07.62 (34.21)
 16 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ            1:07.53    1:07.74 MEET     1
                  33.23     1:07.74 (34.51)
C - Final
 17 Kucherich, Julia    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.48    1:06.99 MEET
                  33.17     1:06.99 (33.82)
 18 Festa, Natalia      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.05 MEET
                  32.78     1:07.05 (34.27)
 19 Hnat, Keli          18 MLAC-AM              1:07.86    1:08.19 MEET
                  33.08     1:08.19 (35.11)
 20 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.27    1:08.34 MEET
                  33.49     1:08.34 (34.85)
 21 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA               1:08.56    1:09.11
                  33.11     1:09.11 (36.00)
 22 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               1:08.37    1:09.18
                  33.56     1:09.18 (35.62)
 23 Villarreal, Cammie  20 SoNoCo-CT            1:08.77    1:09.39
                  34.02     1:09.39 (35.37)
 24 Carbin, Jessie      17 TAC-NJ               1:08.81    1:09.52
                  33.82     1:09.52 (35.70)
Preliminaries
 25 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE            1:08.83
 26 Zebrowski, Kara     14 Starfish-AD          1:08.99
 27 D'Ambrosia, Janie   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.01
 28 Stern, Becca        16 Dolfins-AD           1:09.18
 29 Francik, Courtney   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.41
 30 Sieben, Katie       16 Arac-CT              1:09.44
 31 Gonzalez, Jackie    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.48
 32 Dean, Emily         15 Rac-MD               1:09.49
 33 Russell, Lauren     17 Gpac-AM              1:09.52
 34 Grassetti, Melayna  14 Ccsc-NE              1:09.56
 35 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               1:09.57
 36 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ               1:09.59
 37 Tyznar, Tina        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.63
 38 Chuang, Cara        13 RMSC-PV              1:09.67
 39 Shanks, Lisa        15 WAC-VA               1:09.89
 40 Oliveri, Cassondra  19 TTSC-NI              1:09.99
 41 Sharkey, Renae      15 SAC-NJ               1:10.03
 42 Kalnins, Dana       14 QDD-VA               1:10.14
 43 Steger, Mackenzie   19 STAR-NI              1:10.23
 44 Groselle, Elizabet  21 FAST-NI              1:10.48
 45 Shuba, Andrea       14 Gpac-AM              1:10.52
 46 Boyle, Kaeley       16 UN-CU-PV             1:10.55
 47 Dunleavy, Sarah     15 BPR-AM               1:10.61
 48 Dockstader, Alexan  16 TTSC-NI              1:10.63
 49 Callahan, Courtney  17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:10.71
 50 Scott, Danielle     16 Atac-MA              1:10.78
 51 Criscuolo, Andrea   14 MB-NJ                1:10.80
 52 Lindland, Annie     14 North Shore-NE       1:10.98
 52 Redcay, Kelly       20 Tpit-AM              1:10.98
 54 Ewanich, Katrice    17 VAC-MR               1:11.20
 55 Herrmann, Laura     17 SDS-PV               1:11.26
 56 McGraw, Erin        15 SDSC-NI              1:11.29
 57 Viverette, Maria    16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:11.33
 58 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.43
 59 McCoy, Katherine    20 Bonackers-MR         1:11.62
 60 Brosi, Kelsey       14 Clippers-MD          1:11.74
 61 Miller, Katie       19 SAC-NJ               1:11.78
 61 Allen, Susan        19 FAST-NI              1:11.78
 63 Delp, Kristina      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.00
 64 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV              1:12.08
 65 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA              1:12.62
 66 Brackett, Charlott  15 BPR-AM               1:12.92
 67 Baran, Caroline     17 Argo-MA              1:13.42
 68 Vitullo, Amanda     15 SCHE-AD              1:13.76
 69 Fischer, Erin       16 EMAC-MA              1:14.45
 -- Evans, Laura        14 BAD-MR                   DQ
 -- Lee, Aurora         17 WRAT-CT                  DQ

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.81    8/3/2002 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV
Sum National: N 58.69
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA                 58.99      58.40NNATS    20
                  28.82       58.40 (29.58)
  2 Bird, Tommy         21 Tpit-AM                59.50      58.85 OPEN    17
                  28.59       58.85 (30.26)
  3 Emanuel, Ryan       17 BAD-MR                 59.64      59.22 OPEN    16
                  28.97       59.22 (30.25)
  4 Falk, Bjorn         18 MAG-NE                 59.85      59.30 OPEN    15
                  28.83       59.30 (30.47)
  5 Rathgeber, Geoff    19 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.04      59.36 OPEN    14
                  29.13       59.36 (30.23)
  6 Beard, Scott        18 SQST-VA                59.81      59.49 OPEN    13
                  29.29       59.49 (30.20)
  7 McCloskey, Dennen   18 Atlantic City-MA     1:00.38    1:00.22 MEET    12
                  29.19     1:00.22 (31.03)
  8 Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI              1:00.42    1:00.89 MEET    11
                  29.39     1:00.89 (31.50)
B - Final
  9 Neville, Greg       19 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.87    1:00.10 MEET     9
                  29.19     1:00.10 (30.91)
 10 Leath, Jeff         19 Tpit-AM              1:00.76    1:00.56 MEET     7
                  29.45     1:00.56 (31.11)
 11 Hudson, Henry       19 MSC-MR               1:00.76    1:01.00 MEET     6
                  29.90     1:01.00 (31.10)
 12 Chui, Derick        16 UNPAA-NJ             1:00.66    1:01.22 MEET     5
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)
 13 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ            1:01.52    1:01.28 MEET     4
                  29.76     1:01.28 (31.52)
 14 Koehr, Kevin        17 QDD-VA               1:00.76    1:01.32 MEET     3
                  29.73     1:01.32 (31.59)
 15 Rosenbluth, Josh    17 EEX-NJ               1:01.17    1:01.75 MEET     2
                  29.91     1:01.75 (31.84)
 16 Garaffa Jr., Dan    20 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.31    1:02.12 MEET     1
                  30.44     1:02.12 (31.68)
C - Final
 17 Wills, Connor       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.72    1:00.77 MEET
                  29.47     1:00.77 (31.30)
 18 Brady, Chris        17 Team Delaware-MA     1:02.26    1:01.53 MEET
                  29.77     1:01.53 (31.76)
 19 Pelton, Greg        14 BAD-MR               1:01.72    1:01.55 MEET
                  29.94     1:01.55 (31.61)
 20 Cochrane, Jonathan  17 Big Cat-MA           1:01.86    1:01.63 MEET
                  30.03     1:01.63 (31.60)
 21 Henahan, Ricky      15 FAST-NI              1:01.64    1:01.71 MEET
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)
 22 Booth, Spencer      16 Starfish-AD          1:01.89    1:01.88 MEET
                  30.64     1:01.88 (31.24)
 23 Ferreira, Chris     19 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.93    1:02.13 MEET
                  30.67     1:02.13 (31.46)
 24 Dufek, Chris        20 CUBU-PV              1:01.94    1:02.36 MEET
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)
Preliminaries
 25 Hetzner, Andrew     19 Hargrave-VA          1:02.29
 26 Imboden, Greg       21 Nova-VA              1:02.38
 27 Brown, Gaites       15 Nova-VA              1:02.40
 28 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM              1:02.58
 29 Dart, Chris         14 Elite-NJ             1:02.68
 30 Smiddy, Matt        18 UNAT-MA              1:02.69
 31 Lannan, Ross        21 Tpit-AM              1:02.71
 32 Kaemmerlen, Jeff    18 FAST-NI              1:02.80
 33 Dunn, Michael       17 WRAT-CT              1:02.81
 34 O'Brien, Matt       17 North Shore-NE       1:02.84
 35 Weinberg, Shaun     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.85
 36 Woolston, Chris     17 Cat-CT               1:03.00
 37 Joyce, Michael      15 GCIT-MA              1:03.04
 38 Diggs, Keith        17 SDS-PV               1:03.15
 39 Smith, Bobby        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.16
 40 Humphries, Peter    17 FAST-PV              1:03.19
 41 Frantz, Scott       17 Machine-PV           1:03.20
 42 Kammer, Kyle        18 WAC-VA               1:03.26
 43 Zimonjic, Zima      23 Rac-MD               1:03.48
 44 McCarthy, Kevin     15 Atac-MA              1:03.62
 45 Gallagher, Liam     19 SVY-NJ               1:03.68
 46 Bethards, Josiah    17 LAC-MA               1:03.77
 47 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78
 48 Sharkey, Brian      21 SAC-NJ               1:03.83
 49 Wood, Jim           20 FAST-NI              1:03.98
 50 David, Ryan         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.09
 51 Ziegler, Trevor     17 Rac-MD               1:04.28
 52 Neuwirth, Ben       21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50
 53 Benigno, John       17 SVY-NJ               1:04.87
 54 Howard, Chris       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.43
 55 Morgan, Geoffrey    17 NBS-MR               1:05.81
 56 Baity, Mike         19 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.85
 -- Karnaugh, Ron       39 JG-NJ                    DQ

Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.88   3/13/2004 Jessica Foschi, LIAC -MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:34.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gingrich, Leah      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:22.65    4:17.431NATS    20
                  30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)     1:35.19 (32.60)     2:07.78 (32.59)
        2:40.26 (32.48)     3:13.08 (32.82)     3:45.67 (32.59)     4:17.43 (31.76)
  2 Frost, Kristen      17 SoNoCo-CT            4:22.27    4:20.15NNATS    17
                  30.22     1:02.70 (32.48)     1:35.46 (32.76)     2:08.56 (33.10)
        2:41.58 (33.02)     3:15.03 (33.45)     3:48.60 (33.57)     4:20.15 (31.55)
  3 Sprague, Whitney    18 BAD-MR               4:22.87    4:20.45NNATS    16
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)     1:34.55 (32.70)     2:07.62 (33.07)
        2:40.85 (33.23)     3:14.46 (33.61)     3:47.88 (33.42)     4:20.45 (32.57)
  4 Leddy, Meghan       14 EEX-NJ               4:27.65    4:24.17 OPEN    15
                  31.08     1:03.98 (32.90)     1:37.59 (33.61)     2:11.32 (33.73)
        2:44.86 (33.54)     3:18.69 (33.83)     3:51.96 (33.27)     4:24.17 (32.21)
  5 Hutchinson, Claire  18 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.82    4:24.36 OPEN    14
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)     1:36.96 (33.16)     2:10.19 (33.23)
        2:43.96 (33.77)     3:17.58 (33.62)     3:51.61 (34.03)     4:24.36 (32.75)
  6 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:23.81    4:24.65 OPEN    13
                  30.37     1:03.19 (32.82)     1:36.59 (33.40)     2:10.20 (33.61)
        2:43.82 (33.62)     3:17.81 (33.99)     3:51.49 (33.68)     4:24.65 (33.16)
  7 Iacouzze, Brittany  16 EEX-NJ               4:24.89    4:25.18 OPEN    12
                  30.77     1:03.50 (32.73)     1:36.94 (33.44)     2:10.58 (33.64)
        2:44.35 (33.77)     3:18.19 (33.84)     3:52.28 (34.09)     4:25.18 (32.90)
  8 Bland, Katy         19 Rsa-NC               4:27.61    4:36.47         11
                  31.79     1:06.04 (34.25)     1:39.94 (33.90)     2:14.26 (34.32)
        2:48.98 (34.72)     3:24.79 (35.81)     4:00.76 (35.97)     4:36.47 (35.71)
B - Final
  9 Fasano, Jackie      17 LIAC-MR              4:28.14    4:26.47 MEET     9
                  30.96     1:04.11 (33.15)     1:37.97 (33.86)     2:12.07 (34.10)
        2:46.22 (34.15)     3:20.34 (34.12)     3:53.71 (33.37)     4:26.47 (32.76)
 10 Brown, Kristin      20 Tpit-AM              4:29.29    4:27.26 MEET     7
                  30.13     1:03.43 (33.30)     1:37.60 (34.17)     2:12.41 (34.81)
        2:46.93 (34.52)     3:21.43 (34.50)     3:55.06 (33.63)     4:27.26 (32.20)
 11 Parent, Allyson     19 UNRUT-NJ             4:29.92    4:27.47 MEET     6
                  31.66     1:05.05 (33.39)     1:39.06 (34.01)     2:13.31 (34.25)
        2:47.21 (33.90)     3:21.25 (34.04)     3:54.79 (33.54)     4:27.47 (32.68)
 12 Twichell, Ashley    16 Chargers-NI          4:29.28    4:27.55 MEET     5
                  30.43     1:03.91 (33.48)     1:37.82 (33.91)     2:12.19 (34.37)
        2:46.35 (34.16)     3:21.20 (34.85)     3:55.10 (33.90)     4:27.55 (32.45)
 13 Lesneski, Stacie    19 MAG-NE               4:28.28    4:27.67 MEET     4
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)     1:38.51 (34.14)     2:12.66 (34.15)
        2:46.76 (34.10)     3:21.04 (34.28)     3:54.94 (33.90)     4:27.67 (32.73)
 14 Case, Kimberly      17 SDS-PV               4:28.69    4:29.11 MEET     3
                  30.47     1:03.96 (33.49)     1:37.90 (33.94)     2:12.20 (34.30)
        2:45.99 (33.79)     3:20.83 (34.84)     3:55.40 (34.57)     4:29.11 (33.71)
 15 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE            4:29.40    4:30.25 MEET     2
                  30.74     1:04.20 (33.46)     1:38.43 (34.23)     2:12.87 (34.44)
        2:47.55 (34.68)     3:22.16 (34.61)     3:56.57 (34.41)     4:30.25 (33.68)
 16 Altieri, Theresa    17 Omni-CT              4:29.37    4:34.44          1
                  31.04     1:04.42 (33.38)     1:38.89 (34.47)     2:13.68 (34.79)
        2:48.59 (34.91)     3:23.98 (35.39)     3:59.41 (35.43)     4:34.44 (35.03)
C - Final
 17 Tipton, Emily       15 North Baltimore-MD   4:30.13    4:27.19 MEET
                  31.35     1:04.51 (33.16)     1:38.18 (33.67)     2:11.94 (33.76)
        2:45.86 (33.92)     3:20.15 (34.29)     3:54.39 (34.24)     4:27.19 (32.80)
 18 Mankus, Christine   15 GTAC-MD              4:33.61    4:27.98 MEET
                  31.16     1:05.10 (33.94)     1:39.26 (34.16)     2:14.21 (34.95)
        2:48.44 (34.23)     3:22.70 (34.26)     3:55.69 (32.99)     4:27.98 (32.29)
 19 Furman, Holly       16 SCHE-AD              4:33.30    4:30.67 MEET
                  31.24     1:05.11 (33.87)     1:39.41 (34.30)     2:13.92 (34.51)
        2:48.55 (34.63)     3:23.44 (34.89)     3:57.71 (34.27)     4:30.67 (32.96)
 20 Derlath, Erica      15 LIAC-MR              4:33.46    4:31.71 MEET
                  30.78     1:04.92 (34.14)     1:39.60 (34.68)     2:14.27 (34.67)
        2:49.03 (34.76)     3:23.83 (34.80)     3:58.33 (34.50)     4:31.71 (33.38)
 21 Kietlinski, Samant  14 EEX-NJ               4:33.17    4:31.92 MEET
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)     1:39.20 (34.38)     2:14.03 (34.83)
        2:48.61 (34.58)     3:23.36 (34.75)     3:57.97 (34.61)     4:31.92 (33.95)
 22 Siuda, Kathy        19 Tpit-AM              4:32.86    4:32.64 MEET
                  30.95     1:04.53 (33.58)     1:39.08 (34.55)     2:13.47 (34.39)
        2:48.23 (34.76)     3:23.07 (34.84)     3:58.06 (34.99)     4:32.64 (34.58)
 23 Wagner, Casey       18 Tpit-AM              4:32.55    4:32.81 MEET
                  31.34     1:05.15 (33.81)     1:39.77 (34.62)     2:14.40 (34.63)
        2:49.66 (35.26)     3:24.33 (34.67)     3:59.58 (35.25)     4:32.81 (33.23)
 24 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  17 GCIT-MA              4:32.64    4:38.39
                  31.41     1:05.55 (34.14)     1:40.71 (35.16)     2:16.16 (35.45)
        2:51.78 (35.62)     3:27.46 (35.68)     4:03.51 (36.05)     4:38.39 (34.88)
Preliminaries
 21 Dunnigan, Amanda    17 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.87
 26 Jurzynski, Kristen  19 Hnhs-CT              4:33.76
 27 Tomasky, Alex       15 GTAC-MD              4:33.86
 28 Dimond, Tracy       17 EMAC-MA              4:33.87
 29 Villarreal, Cammie  20 SoNoCo-CT            4:34.00
 30 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               4:34.32
 31 Lee, Aurora         17 WRAT-CT              4:34.33
 32 Stephenson, France  21 TTSC-NI              4:34.48
 33 LaRussa, Cassy      18 EMAC-MA              4:34.50
 34 Fuqua, Marlys       17 FAST-NI              4:34.66
 35 Golden, Brooke      15 GTAC-MD              4:34.82
 36 Gibbs, Jordan       14 ASC-MD               4:35.29
 37 Maccherola, Sam     18 GTAC-MD              4:35.32
 38 Toczylowski, Natal  17 Ccsc-NE              4:35.44
 39 Hoppe, Tina         14 Atac-MA              4:35.56
 40 Mortensen, Daniell  18 CUBU-PV              4:35.60
 41 Dwyer, Shannon      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.62
 41 Johnson, Michelle   14 Nrg Swimming-MA      4:35.62
 43 Kearns, Jill        15 sac-NE               4:35.93
 44 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.95
 45 Francik, Courtney   17 North Baltimore-MD   4:36.09
 46 Zagroba, Catherine  14 NJW-NJ               4:36.27
 47 O'Malley, Kayla     14 UN-CU-PV             4:36.64
 48 Kane, Kandra        17 TVSC-MR              4:36.90
 49 Waite, Tage         17 Odac-VA              4:36.99
 50 Daly, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              4:37.04
 51 Cutrell, Katie      16 Tpit-AM              4:37.62
 52 Reinhard, Alyssa    15 SoNoCo-CT            4:37.75
 53 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               4:37.79
 54 Strittmatter, Laur  18 WRAT-CT              4:37.96
 55 Block, Caitlin      17 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:38.35
 56 Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ               4:38.95
 56 Alles, Courtney     17 QDD-VA               4:38.95
 58 Kucherich, Julia    13 North Baltimore-MD   4:38.96
 59 Mathieu, Alicia     13 SoNoCo-CT            4:39.39
 60 Flaherty, Jenn      18 CMA-ME               4:39.46
 60 Dyer, Jacy          16 FSC-MA               4:39.46
 62 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA              4:39.72
 63 Heck, Jill          19 Umly-MA              4:40.16
 64 Budner, Meredith    16 AquaHoyas-PV         4:40.27
 65 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ               4:40.45
 66 Brown, Maggie       13 North Baltimore-MD   4:40.69
 67 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               4:40.73
 68 Weniger, Hailey     17 FAST-NI              4:40.99
 69 Gottschalk, Lindse  18 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.27
 70 Brown, Allie        14 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.32
 71 Ducharme, Michelle  19 SoNoCo-CT            4:41.60
 72 McGraw, Erin        15 SDSC-NI              4:44.88
 73 Rodriguez-Lapman,   16 SoNoCo-CT            4:45.41
 74 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA               4:45.85
 75 Radcliffe, Brittan  15 Rac-MD               4:45.88
 76 Thomas, Annika      17 MLAC-AM              4:45.93
 77 Gannon, Amanda      19 Tpit-AM              4:47.50
 78 Bullock, Morgan     19 Sharks-CT            4:51.73
 79 Nunn, Jen           17 Gaac-MA              4:52.64
 -- Peak, Candice       16 MAG-NE                   DQ
 -- O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR                   DQ
 -- Gonzalez, Jackie    16 North Baltimore-MD       DQ

Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, Squids
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Bryan      17 GTAC-MD              4:05.99    4:00.10NNATS    20
                  27.93       57.85 (29.92)     1:29.19 (31.34)     1:59.79 (30.60)
        2:29.86 (30.07)     3:00.09 (30.23)     3:30.19 (30.10)     4:00.10 (29.91)
  2 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ               4:08.41    4:02.57NNATS    17
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)     1:28.39 (30.49)     1:59.44 (31.05)
        2:30.73 (31.29)     3:02.08 (31.35)     3:33.12 (31.04)     4:02.57 (29.45)
  3 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:03.58    4:02.80NNATS    16
                  28.35       58.78 (30.43)     1:29.85 (31.07)     2:00.97 (31.12)
        2:32.10 (31.13)     3:02.86 (30.76)     3:33.53 (30.67)     4:02.80 (29.27)
  4 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ               4:10.09    4:09.24 MEET    15
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:30.20 (31.67)     2:02.37 (32.17)
        2:34.30 (31.93)     3:06.67 (32.37)     3:38.81 (32.14)     4:09.24 (30.43)
  5 Ettore, Max         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:09.42    4:09.74 MEET    14
                  28.33       59.42 (31.09)     1:30.97 (31.55)     2:03.20 (32.23)
        2:35.51 (32.31)     3:07.52 (32.01)     3:39.33 (31.81)     4:09.74 (30.41)
  6 Calderon, Dito      17 MSSC-PV              4:09.76    4:09.95 MEET    13
                  29.16     1:00.89 (31.73)     1:32.41 (31.52)     2:04.35 (31.94)
        2:36.03 (31.68)     3:07.91 (31.88)     3:39.37 (31.46)     4:09.95 (30.58)
  7 Hirniak, Stefan     20 SAC-NJ               4:09.10    4:10.00 MEET    12
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)     1:31.08 (32.22)     2:03.52 (32.44)
        2:36.52 (33.00)     3:09.43 (32.91)     3:41.08 (31.65)     4:10.00 (28.92)
  8 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE               4:10.09    4:10.55 MEET    11
                  29.54     1:00.79 (31.25)     1:32.79 (32.00)     2:04.41 (31.62)
        2:36.21 (31.80)     3:08.18 (31.97)     3:39.90 (31.72)     4:10.55 (30.65)
B - Final
  9 Robertson-Phillips  16 GTAC-MD              4:10.74    4:08.59 MEET     9
                  28.16       58.64 (30.48)     1:30.15 (31.51)     2:01.91 (31.76)
        2:34.20 (32.29)     3:06.45 (32.25)     3:38.74 (32.29)     4:08.59 (29.85)
 10 Karrer, Ryan        20 LAC-MA               4:11.77    4:09.04 MEET     7
                  29.01     1:00.17 (31.16)     1:31.56 (31.39)     2:03.34 (31.78)
        2:34.77 (31.43)     3:06.90 (32.13)     3:38.94 (32.04)     4:09.04 (30.10)
 11 Honore, Brian       17 EEX-NJ               4:10.67    4:10.01 MEET     6
                  28.95       59.92 (30.97)     1:31.41 (31.49)     2:03.11 (31.70)
        2:35.12 (32.01)     3:07.20 (32.08)     3:39.71 (32.51)     4:10.01 (30.30)
 12 Eckel, Dan          18 MLAC-AM              4:10.54    4:10.30 MEET     5
                  29.31     1:01.52 (32.21)     1:33.22 (31.70)     2:05.46 (32.24)
        2:36.98 (31.52)     3:09.01 (32.03)     3:39.92 (30.91)     4:10.30 (30.38)
 13 O'Neill, Tom        15 LIAC-MR              4:11.46    4:11.84 MEET     4
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)     1:32.25 (31.76)     2:04.24 (31.99)
        2:36.41 (32.17)     3:08.94 (32.53)     3:41.14 (32.20)     4:11.84 (30.70)
 14 Smith, Alex         15 MSSC-PV              4:12.05    4:13.04 MEET     3
                  29.23     1:00.57 (31.34)     1:32.37 (31.80)     2:04.54 (32.17)
        2:37.01 (32.47)     3:09.15 (32.14)     3:41.82 (32.67)     4:13.04 (31.22)
 15 Rowe, Ian           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:11.71    4:13.30 MEET     2
                  29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)     1:33.57 (32.14)     2:05.91 (32.34)
        2:37.98 (32.07)     3:10.52 (32.54)     3:42.18 (31.66)     4:13.30 (31.12)
 16 Roan, Alex          17 Ccsc-NE              4:12.49    4:16.78 MEET     1
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:33.67 (32.29)     2:06.22 (32.55)
        2:38.88 (32.66)     3:11.59 (32.71)     3:44.81 (33.22)     4:16.78 (31.97)
C - Final
 17 Olson, Andrew       17 HD-AM                4:12.54    4:09.99 MEET
                  28.04       58.78 (30.74)     1:30.44 (31.66)     2:02.24 (31.80)
        2:34.49 (32.25)     3:06.50 (32.01)     3:38.67 (32.17)     4:09.99 (31.32)
 18 Manor, Rob          18 SCHE-AD              4:12.84    4:11.63 MEET
                  28.75     1:00.53 (31.78)     1:32.81 (32.28)     2:05.14 (32.33)
        2:37.56 (32.42)     3:09.58 (32.02)     3:41.10 (31.52)     4:11.63 (30.53)
 19 Chandler, Reece     16 Gaac-MA              4:13.81    4:12.95 MEET
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)     1:33.74 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.53)
        2:38.26 (31.99)     3:10.78 (32.52)     3:42.56 (31.78)     4:12.95 (30.39)
 20 Considine, Aidan    15 Rac-MD               4:14.15    4:13.65 MEET
                  28.62     1:00.17 (31.55)     1:32.24 (32.07)     2:04.83 (32.59)
        2:37.34 (32.51)     3:10.32 (32.98)     3:42.80 (32.48)     4:13.65 (30.85)
 21 Cox, Matt           16 Gaac-MA              4:13.55    4:13.66 MEET
                  29.01     1:00.65 (31.64)     1:32.68 (32.03)     2:04.94 (32.26)
        2:37.60 (32.66)     3:10.27 (32.67)     3:42.73 (32.46)     4:13.66 (30.93)
 22 Chen, Alex          17 MSSC-PV              4:13.26    4:14.29 MEET
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)     1:32.83 (32.03)     2:05.31 (32.48)
        2:37.67 (32.36)     3:10.17 (32.50)     3:42.52 (32.35)     4:14.29 (31.77)
 23 Gordon, David       16 EMAC-MA              4:13.22    4:14.56 MEET
                  28.41       59.50 (31.09)     1:31.66 (32.16)     2:04.33 (32.67)
        2:36.93 (32.60)     3:09.98 (33.05)     3:42.69 (32.71)     4:14.56 (31.87)
 24 McNamara, Travis    15 Mariners-CT          4:14.26    4:16.84 MEET
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)     1:33.33 (31.68)     2:05.98 (32.65)
        2:38.52 (32.54)     3:11.37 (32.85)     3:44.22 (32.85)     4:16.84 (32.62)
Preliminaries
  1 Work, Tobias        19 Ccsc-NE              4:01.15
 19 Czaplicki, Zac      19 Mariners-CT          4:12.58
 27 Guernsey III, Davi  18 Cat-CT               4:14.42
 28 Jones, Brett        19 SoNoCo-CT            4:14.46
 29 Kornacki, Richard   20 Big Cat-MA           4:14.57
 30 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI              4:14.97
 31 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR               4:15.53
 32 Rasin, Arkady       18 Squids-NE            4:15.63
 33 Kalish, Alexander   16 SCHE-AD              4:15.69
 34 Park, Peter         15 Peddie-NJ            4:15.81
 35 Fog, Henning        19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:15.88
 36 Borland, Kegan      17 Gpac-AM              4:15.89
 36 McKeever, Tim       17 Npac-MA              4:15.89
 38 Lutterbein, Griffi  18 Nova-VA              4:15.93
 39 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR               4:15.96
 40 Kraft, David        18 PM-PV                4:15.97
 41 Grimmett-Norris, R  16 CUBU-PV              4:16.08
 42 Fee, James          17 Squids-NE            4:16.45
 43 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  17 CUBU-PV              4:16.76
 44 Clark, Andrew       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.24
 45 Driscoll, Frisk     18 WRAT-CT              4:17.50
 46 Hetzner, Andrew     19 Hargrave-VA          4:17.60
 47 DeBiase, Joe        17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:17.71
 48 Martinette, Sam     16 Nova-VA              4:18.02
 49 Lane, Sean          15 LIAC-MR              4:18.17
 50 Miller, Jeffery     17 Nova-VA              4:18.28
 51 Quirk, Colin        17 MLAC-AM              4:18.46
 52 Hartmann, Spencer   17 SoNoCo-CT            4:18.96
 53 Miller, Jamie       21 STAR-NI              4:19.32
 54 Kearney, Jonathan   19 Umly-MA              4:20.11
 55 Norton, Scottie     17 Odac-VA              4:20.13
 56 Offutt, Bryan       13 GTAC-MD              4:20.25
 57 Jackson, Steve      19 Tpit-AM              4:20.55
 58 Wills, Connor       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.88
 59 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.53
 60 McCutcheon, Nate    20 Tpit-AM              4:22.33
 61 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:23.59
 62 Gloeckler, Larry    16 Dolfins-AD           4:23.72
 63 Gusick, Tim         18 SAC-NJ               4:23.75
 64 Spath, Kevin        16 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.09
 65 Kaemmerlen, Peter   21 FAST-NI              4:24.11
 66 Booth, Spencer      16 Starfish-AD          4:24.29
 67 Zierenberg, Jack    17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:25.04
 68 Soisson, Drew       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:25.72
 69 Raymond, Joe        21 Rac-MD               4:25.88
 70 Diggs, Keith        17 SDS-PV               4:27.73
 71 Benigno, John       17 SVY-NJ               4:27.74
 72 Kingman, Drew       19 NCY-CT               4:28.11
 73 Glenn, Robert       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.45
 74 Gebhardt, Zac       18 Gpac-AM              4:28.58
 75 Wehrman, Matt       16 EMAC-MA              4:29.37
 75 Wiese, Mike         21 TTSC-NI              4:29.37
 77 D'Ambrosia, Chris   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.71
 78 Hullings, Brandon   15 EEX-NJ               4:29.79
 79 Wakefield, Kevin    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.91
 80 Lannan, Ross        21 Tpit-AM              4:30.80
 81 Lovett, Tom         18 North Baltimore-MD   4:46.02
 -- Mellors, Pat        19 Jcc Sailfish-AM          DQ
 -- Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA                   DQ
 -- Sullivan, Michael   15 MAG-NE                   DQ
 -- Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI                  DQ

Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:57.98    8/4/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         M Tolan, M Ryan, C Voels, S Daly
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:56.64   7/28/2002 CUBU
                         Tanaka, Ullrich, Ertter, Burke
Sum National: N 3:58.39
                3:58.39  NATS
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:12.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.69
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  3:59.12 OPEN    40
     1) King, Michele 17                2) Peloquin, Kelly 17
     3) Staub, Andrea 13                4) Delp, Kristina 16
                  28.32       58.44 (58.44)     1:27.32 (28.88)   1:59.19 (1:00.75)
        2:28.22 (29.03)   2:59.70 (1:00.51)     3:27.54 (27.84)     3:59.12 (59.42)
  2 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                               4:00.45 OPEN    34
     1) Brown, Kristin 20               2) Siuda, Kathy 19
     3) Redcay, Kelly 20                4) Wagner, Casey 18
                  28.22       58.20 (58.20)     1:27.62 (29.42)   1:59.63 (1:01.43)
        2:28.24 (28.61)   2:59.93 (1:00.30)     3:28.86 (28.93)   4:00.45 (1:00.52)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:01.20 OPEN    32
     1) Clemens, Alison 16              2) Healey, Vivian 17
     3) Willeboordse, Fall 39           4) Illescas, Jennifer 17
                  28.47   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.66 (29.44)   2:01.85 (1:01.63)
        2:29.77 (27.92)   3:02.53 (1:00.68)     3:30.93 (28.40)     4:01.20 (58.67)
  4 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                               4:02.19 MEET    30
     1) Kietlinski, Samantha 14         2) Iacouzze, Brittany 16
     3) Leddy, Meghan 14                4) Rossi, Nina 17
                  29.50   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:30.68 (29.59)   2:02.07 (1:00.98)
        2:31.66 (29.59)   3:03.10 (1:01.03)     3:31.46 (28.36)     4:02.19 (59.09)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                          4:02.35 MEET    28
     1) Cunningham, Kristin 17          2) Balint, Andrea 16
     3) Payne, Lindsay 22               4) Newell, Megan 17
                  29.00   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:29.41 (28.71)   2:01.17 (1:00.47)
        2:29.78 (28.61)   3:01.41 (1:00.24)     3:30.25 (28.84)   4:02.35 (1:00.94)
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                    4:03.57 MEET    26
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 14           2) Kaufmann, Christine 16
     3) Huber, Caroline 15              4) Woodward, Lindsay 19
                  29.11   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:30.44 (28.98)   2:01.76 (1:00.30)
        2:31.21 (29.45)   3:03.74 (1:01.98)     3:32.00 (28.26)     4:03.57 (59.83)
  7 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                      4:03.70 MEET    24
     1) Palma, Sam 16                   2) Stephenson, Frances 21
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra 16        4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  29.14   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:30.17 (28.97)   2:02.03 (1:00.83)
        2:30.49 (28.46)   3:02.50 (1:00.47)     3:31.02 (28.52)   4:03.70 (1:01.20)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:03.84 MEET    22
     1) Masterson, Keri 17              2) Brodt, Christina 16
     3) Kempton, Kristalynn 18          4) Fasano, Jackie 17
                  28.98   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:29.81 (29.45)   2:01.68 (1:01.32)
        2:30.67 (28.99)   3:02.84 (1:01.16)     3:32.15 (29.31)   4:03.84 (1:01.00)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          4:03.86 MEET    18
     1) Helmers, Kristina 17            2) Feltrin, Veronica 15
     3) Capparell, Meghan 18            4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 14
                  29.14   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.02 (28.58)   2:00.67 (1:00.23)
        2:30.01 (29.34)   3:02.90 (1:02.23)     3:32.08 (29.18)   4:03.86 (1:00.96)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       4:04.24 MEET
     1) Groselle, Elizabeth 21          2) Henahan, Lindsay 23
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 17                4) Weniger, Hailey 17
                  28.97   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.83 (28.97)   2:01.34 (1:00.48)
        2:30.50 (29.16)   3:03.01 (1:01.67)     3:32.06 (29.05)   4:04.24 (1:01.23)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                              4:04.34 MEET    14
     1) Frost, Kristen 17               2) Brookman, Jess 21
     3) Johnston, Ashley 20             4) Skroski, Kristen 19
                  29.03   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.30 (28.90)   2:00.86 (1:00.46)
        2:30.12 (29.26)   3:02.68 (1:01.82)     3:31.36 (28.68)   4:04.34 (1:01.66)
 12 Cat-CT  'A'                                           4:04.43 MEET    12
     1) Crowley, Erin 17                2) Wargo, Kate 16
     3) Kesses, Kasey 18                4) Crowley, Jaime 21
                  29.15   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:33.28 (30.12)   2:05.44 (1:02.28)
        2:33.75 (28.31)     3:05.41 (59.97)     3:33.31 (27.90)     4:04.43 (59.02)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                              4:06.09 MEET    10
     1) Van Erden, Jayme 20             2) Stiles, Madeline 15
     3) Kromer, Thea 15                 4) Parkhurst, Michelle 17
                  29.99   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.22 (29.59)   2:04.18 (1:01.55)
        2:33.38 (29.20)   3:06.57 (1:02.39)     3:35.02 (28.45)     4:06.09 (59.52)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              4:06.11 MEET     8
     1) Sprague, Whitney 18             2) O'Connor, Bridget 19
     3) Groenewoud, Carmen 17           4) Gruendel, Kerry 15
                  30.36   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:31.52 (28.48)     2:02.72 (59.68)
        2:32.16 (29.44)   3:04.46 (1:01.74)     3:33.35 (28.89)   4:06.11 (1:01.65)
 15 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                          4:07.12 MEET     6
     1) Morrison, Katie 17              2) Sharkey, Renae 15
     3) Helmers, Missy 19               4) Steenvoorden, Kristen 14
                  30.22   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:31.29 (29.50)   2:03.43 (1:01.64)
        2:33.14 (29.71)   3:05.23 (1:01.80)     3:35.00 (29.77)   4:07.12 (1:01.89)
 16 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                        4:07.94 MEET     4
     1) Bower, Chelsey 17               2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 15
     3) Keibler, Natalie 14             4) Dunleavy, Sarah 15
                  29.23   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:30.29 (29.46)   2:02.83 (1:02.00)
        2:32.53 (29.70)   3:06.25 (1:03.42)     3:35.08 (28.83)   4:07.94 (1:01.69)
 17 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'                4:08.02 MEET     2
     1) Connor, Lindsey 19              2) Orstein, Kaitlyn 19
     3) Sheetz, Caitlin 17              4) Battle, Kelly 19
                  30.17   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:31.28 (28.43)   2:04.48 (1:01.63)
        2:33.95 (29.47)   3:06.63 (1:02.15)     3:35.46 (28.83)   4:08.02 (1:01.39)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:08.16 MEET
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie 16          2) Clemens, Clare 19
     3) Wollner, Margaret 17            4) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16
                  29.32   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:30.67 (29.65)   2:02.51 (1:01.49)
        2:32.02 (29.51)   3:04.76 (1:02.25)     3:34.38 (29.62)   4:08.16 (1:03.40)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          4:08.89 MEET
     1) Kearns, Jill 15                 2) Colling, Caitlin 19
     3) Walterman, Elena 15             4) Colling, Meaghan 19
                  30.60   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:32.96 (28.85)   2:05.28 (1:01.17)
        2:35.67 (30.39)   3:08.83 (1:03.55)     3:37.35 (28.52)   4:08.89 (1:00.06)
 20 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                                 4:09.08 MEET
     1) Cavalier, Meredith 14           2) Kalnins, Dana 14
     3) Alles, Courtney 17              4) Ameen, Sarah 17
                  29.72   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:32.02 (30.06)   2:04.72 (1:02.76)
        2:34.60 (29.88)   3:07.58 (1:02.86)     3:36.87 (29.29)   4:09.08 (1:01.50)
 21 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'                     4:09.19 MEET
     1) Sherman, Lindsay 17             2) Crane, Eryn 17
     3) Cohan, Elizabeth 15             4) Pacelli, Summer 16
                  29.49   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:31.72 (30.79)   2:05.37 (1:04.44)
        2:34.12 (28.75)   3:07.47 (1:02.10)     3:36.93 (29.46)   4:09.19 (1:01.72)
 22 Eastern Express-NJ  'B'                               4:09.82 MEET
     1) Meirs, Kati 16                  2) Seto, Stephanie 17
     3) Casazza, Elizabeth 16           4) Morrison, Kathleen 15
                  29.51   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.46 (29.81)   2:02.77 (1:02.12)
        2:33.28 (30.51)   3:07.34 (1:04.57)     3:37.34 (30.00)   4:09.82 (1:02.48)
 23 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     4:10.01 MEET
     1) Holloway, Meaghan 14            2) Murphy, Kate 17
     3) Murphy, Sarah 15                4) Shanks, Lisa 15
                  29.71   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:30.48 (29.46)   2:02.20 (1:01.18)
        2:32.48 (30.28)   3:05.62 (1:03.42)     3:36.33 (30.71)   4:10.01 (1:04.39)
 24 Argo Aquatics-MA  'A'                                 4:10.02 MEET
     1) Maloney, Tamar 17               2) Plucinsky, Michelle 18
     3) Page, Shiloh 16                 4) Jackson, Olivia 17
                  29.67   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:32.54 (31.02)   2:07.95 (1:06.43)
        2:36.64 (28.69)   3:09.81 (1:01.86)     3:38.15 (28.34)   4:10.02 (1:00.21)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                           4:10.89 MEET
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 17               2) Sullivan, Ellen 17
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin 17               4) Ryan, Sarah 15
                  29.33   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:31.68 (30.67)   2:05.37 (1:04.36)
        2:35.37 (30.00)   3:08.33 (1:02.96)     3:38.39 (30.06)   4:10.89 (1:02.56)
 26 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                            4:11.28 MEET
     1) Young, Meghan 16                2) Toczylowski, Natalie 17
     3) Wessel, Alexandra 15            4) Downing, Chelsea 14
                  30.82   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:34.02 (30.27)   2:07.63 (1:03.88)
        2:38.19 (30.56)   3:09.63 (1:02.00)     3:39.40 (29.77)   4:11.28 (1:01.65)
 27 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           4:11.46 MEET
     1) LaRussa, Cassy 18               2) Leahey, Kelly 17
     3) Dimond, Tracy 17                4) Fischer, Erin 16
                  29.90   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:30.85 (28.53)   2:03.03 (1:00.71)
        2:33.20 (30.17)   3:07.23 (1:04.20)     3:37.47 (30.24)   4:11.46 (1:04.23)
 28 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         4:11.64 MEET
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 16             2) Caldarella, Kristen 14
     3) Guro, Jessica 13                4) Scott, Danielle 16
                  29.80   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:32.49 (29.49)   2:05.13 (1:02.13)
        2:35.83 (30.70)   3:09.63 (1:04.50)     3:38.90 (29.27)   4:11.64 (1:02.01)
 29 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                      4:12.31 MEET
     1) Raimondi, Jennifer 21           2) English, Jackie 21
     3) Powalski, Laura 17              4) Sciarrino, Sarah 17
                  30.84   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:33.34 (30.27)   2:05.68 (1:02.61)
        2:36.56 (30.88)   3:10.14 (1:04.46)     3:39.93 (29.79)   4:12.31 (1:02.17)
 30 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      4:12.35 MEET
     1) Kelly, Emily 13                 2) Festa, Natalia 16
     3) Derlath, Erica 15               4) Daly, Jenna 15
                  30.16   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:32.09 (29.77)   2:05.81 (1:03.49)
        2:35.54 (29.73)   3:08.68 (1:02.87)     3:39.44 (30.76)   4:12.35 (1:03.67)
 31 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                         4:12.44 MEET
     1) Hnat, Keli 18                   2) Walker, Margaret 13
     3) Dinardo, Sara 19                4) Maxwell, Allison 17
                  29.83   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:32.87 (30.62)   2:06.86 (1:04.61)
        2:36.48 (29.62)   3:09.22 (1:02.36)     3:38.83 (29.61)   4:12.44 (1:03.22)
 32 Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'                  4:12.49 MEET
     1) Block, Caitlin 17               2) Morrison, Erin 18
     3) Lewis, Jennie 18                4) Gray, Katelynn 17
                  30.40   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:32.59 (29.72)   2:05.15 (1:02.28)
        2:36.14 (30.99)   3:09.91 (1:04.76)     3:39.58 (29.67)   4:12.49 (1:02.58)
 33 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     4:12.99
     1) Locher, Chrystina 16            2) Waldorf, Heather 18
     3) Waite, Tage 17                  4) Wharton, Amy 17
                  30.04   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:32.55 (29.60)   2:06.21 (1:03.26)
        2:36.96 (30.75)   3:10.22 (1:04.01)     3:39.72 (29.50)   4:12.99 (1:02.77)
 34 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:13.10
     1) McKenzie, Heather 17            2) Danner, Ashley 14
     3) Herrmann, Laura 17              4) McDonnell, Katherine 17
                  30.01   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:32.85 (30.04)   2:07.20 (1:04.39)
        2:36.66 (29.46)   3:10.98 (1:03.78)     3:40.67 (29.69)   4:13.10 (1:02.12)
 35 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         4:14.16
     1) Furman, Holly 16                2) Catroppa, Aimee 17
     3) Vitullo, Amanda 15              4) Brooks, Karly 18
                  30.65   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:33.58 (31.24)   2:06.71 (1:04.37)
        2:37.24 (30.53)   3:12.05 (1:05.34)     3:41.85 (29.80)   4:14.16 (1:02.11)
 36 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                 4:14.47
     1) Carson, Sheila 17               2) Steger, Mackenzie 19
     3) Olsen, Ashley 16                4) Deren, Jordan 16
                  30.21   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:33.85 (30.28)   2:07.85 (1:04.28)
        2:38.47 (30.62)   3:11.98 (1:04.13)     3:41.86 (29.88)   4:14.47 (1:02.49)
 37 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                    4:14.80
     1) Ramsey, Ellen 16                2) Seltzer, Danielle 18
     3) Sutliff, Emily 16               4) Simmons, Kaia 13
                  30.75   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:34.17 (30.46)   2:07.46 (1:03.75)
        2:38.60 (31.14)   3:12.44 (1:04.98)     3:42.14 (29.70)   4:14.80 (1:02.36)
 38 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                        4:20.51
     1) Kundrat, Katie 16               2) Barry, Cortney 15
     3) Guild, Michaela 14              4) Stevens, Allie 18
                  31.75   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:37.62 (31.16)   2:11.47 (1:05.01)
        2:43.59 (32.12)   3:17.28 (1:05.81)     3:47.13 (29.85)   4:20.51 (1:03.23)
 -- Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'                           DQ
     1) Strittmatter, Laura 18          2) Lee, Aurora 17
     3) Bedson, Laura 16                4) Smith, Anna 16
                  30.17   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:32.23 (29.54)   2:05.22 (1:02.53)
        2:35.50 (30.28)   3:09.82 (1:04.60)     3:39.71 (29.89)        DQ (1:03.86)
 -- Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                              DQ

Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:31.74   7/27/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA
                         C Cantwell, R Binz, A Patrizzi, M Campbell
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:32.16   7/28/2002 CUBU
                         Liscinsky, Szabo, Ammons, Suguiyama
Sum National: N 3:33.59
                3:33.59  NATS
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.09
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                              3:33.08NNATS    40
     1) Ferreira, Chris 19              2) Jones, Brett 19
     3) Rathgeber, Geoff 19             4) Neville, Greg 19
                  25.92       54.46 (54.46)     1:19.38 (24.92)     1:46.80 (52.34)
        2:12.14 (25.34)     2:39.37 (52.57)     3:05.10 (25.73)     3:33.08 (53.71)
  2 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          3:35.21 OPEN    34
     1) Savulich, Bobby 17              2) Hirniak, Stefan 20
     3) Ankosko, Darren 17              4) Sharkey, Brian 21
                  25.42       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.63 (25.81)     1:46.31 (53.49)
        2:11.90 (25.59)     2:40.03 (53.72)     3:05.35 (25.32)     3:35.21 (55.18)
  3 Nova of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:36.86 OPEN    32
     1) Brown, Gaites 15                2) Imboden, Greg 21
     3) Beaulieu, Elliott 20            4) Berg, Ryan 21
                  26.12       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.22 (25.86)     1:48.76 (54.40)
        2:14.05 (25.29)     2:42.15 (53.39)     3:07.82 (25.67)     3:36.86 (54.71)
  4 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                               3:36.92 OPEN    30
     1) Bird, Tommy 21                  2) McCutcheon, Nate 20
     3) Jackson, Steve 19               4) Miller, Jason 21
                  26.37       54.13 (54.13)     1:19.82 (25.69)     1:48.12 (53.99)
        2:13.94 (25.82)     2:43.39 (55.27)     3:08.46 (25.07)     3:36.92 (53.53)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:37.99 MEET    28
     1) Wood, Jeff 18                   2) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21
     3) Danner, Gregory 24              4) Henahan, Ricky 15
                  26.19       54.37 (54.37)     1:20.05 (25.68)     1:49.08 (54.71)
        2:14.31 (25.23)     2:42.89 (53.81)     3:08.18 (25.29)     3:37.99 (55.10)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:38.06 MEET    26
     1) Liang, Truman 16                2) D'Ambrosia, Chris 18
     3) Sabala, Michael 25              4) Wollner, Samuel 20
                  25.46       53.59 (53.59)     1:19.24 (25.65)     1:48.19 (54.60)
        2:14.59 (26.40)     2:44.19 (56.00)     3:10.14 (25.95)     3:38.06 (53.87)
  7 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'                3:38.32 MEET    24
     1) DeBiase, Joe 17                 2) Toomey, Ray 17
     3) Seiferth, Mike 16               4) Scheid, Tyler 18
                  26.05       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.35 (25.81)     1:49.04 (54.50)
        2:14.67 (25.63)     2:43.31 (54.27)     3:08.83 (25.52)     3:38.32 (55.01)
  8 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     3:38.80 MEET    22
     1) Parrish, Geoff 17               2) Gangwer, Chad 16
     3) Law, Jordy 16                   4) Balderston, Matthew 19
                  26.11       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.43 (25.99)     1:51.45 (56.01)
        2:17.31 (25.86)     2:46.50 (55.05)     3:11.51 (25.01)     3:38.80 (52.30)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              3:39.15 MEET    18
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 17                2) Pelton, Greg 14
     3) Mironov, Anthony 17             4) Davies, Phillip 16
                  25.94       54.05 (54.05)     1:20.68 (26.63)     1:49.79 (55.74)
        2:16.77 (26.98)     2:45.64 (55.85)     3:10.08 (24.44)     3:39.15 (53.51)
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               3:39.38 MEET    14
     1) Coombs, Ryan 17                 2) Coombs, Justin 17
     3) Gartman, David 16               4) Morgan, Geoffrey 17
                  26.75       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.36 (25.72)     1:50.33 (54.69)
        2:15.89 (25.56)     2:44.72 (54.39)     3:10.77 (26.05)     3:39.38 (54.66)
 11 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  3:40.14 MEET    12
     1) Knopp, Cory 18                  2) Pallace, Drew 17
     3) Zebley, Nico 18                 4) Weinberg, Shaun 16
                  26.14       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.42 (25.66)     1:48.94 (54.18)
        2:15.74 (26.80)     2:45.73 (56.79)     3:11.25 (25.52)     3:40.14 (54.41)
 12 SwimQuest-VA  'A'                                     3:41.90 MEET    10
     1) Beard, Scott 18                 2) Bailey, Michael 19
     3) Huss, Jonathan 17               4) Kane, Matthew 19
                  26.46                                                 1:49.03 ( )
        2:15.69 (26.66)     2:45.57 (56.54)     3:12.19 (26.62)     3:41.90 (56.33)
 13 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'                3:42.70 MEET     8
     1) Kustra, Stephen 17              2) Borland, Kegan 17
     3) Zaydak, Andrew 17               4) Hazlett, Seth 18
                  26.56       55.51 (55.51)     1:22.42 (26.91)     1:52.10 (56.59)
        2:18.49 (26.39)     2:48.10 (56.00)     3:13.74 (25.64)     3:42.70 (54.60)
 14 Cat-CT  'A'                                           3:42.90 MEET     6
     1) German, Bob 16                  2) Woolston, Chris 17
     3) Pcholinski, Eric 17             4) Guernsey III, David 18
                  26.64       55.64 (55.64)     1:22.73 (27.09)     1:52.54 (56.90)
        2:19.12 (26.58)     2:49.29 (56.75)     3:14.62 (25.33)     3:42.90 (53.61)
 15 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                          3:43.51 MEET     4
     1) Benigno, John 17                2) Kuehne, Patrick 16
     3) Gallagher, Kevin 17             4) Gallagher, Liam 19
                  26.84       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.40 (26.66)     1:52.76 (56.02)
        2:18.95 (26.19)     2:48.92 (56.16)     3:14.26 (25.34)     3:43.51 (54.59)
 16 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                       3:43.86 MEET     2
     1) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 18             2) Monti, Benjamin 17
     3) Wood, Jim 20                    4) Henahan, Pat 17
                  26.52       57.01 (57.01)     1:23.17 (26.16)     1:53.08 (56.07)
        2:19.79 (26.71)     2:49.11 (56.03)     3:15.16 (26.05)     3:43.86 (54.75)
 17 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'B'                3:44.17 MEET
     1) Kurtysh, Gene 16                2) Aasen, Gunnar 17
     3) Ley Jr., Mike 18                4) Murphy, Brett 19
                  26.89       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.79 (26.59)     1:53.35 (57.15)
        2:19.23 (25.88)     2:49.16 (55.81)     3:15.14 (25.98)     3:44.17 (55.01)
 18 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                       3:44.88 MEET
     1) David, Ryan 17                  2) Fog, Henning 19
     3) Ettore, Max 17                  4) Jakob, Jeff 19
                  26.83       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.90 (27.62)     1:53.47 (57.19)
        2:20.72 (27.25)     2:49.58 (56.11)     3:15.66 (26.08)     3:44.88 (55.30)
 19 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     3:45.75 MEET
     1) Vorpagel, Jon 18                2) Kammer, Kyle 18
     3) Field, Parker 16                4) Carlson, David 17
                  26.24       54.60 (54.60)     1:21.30 (26.70)     1:51.10 (56.50)
        2:18.22 (27.12)     2:48.37 (57.27)     3:15.66 (27.29)     3:45.75 (57.38)
 20 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                         3:46.12
     1) Rabinek, Trey 18                2) Eckel, Dan 18
     3) Robinson, Dan 17                4) Quirk, Daniel 18
                  26.71       56.33 (56.33)     1:22.89 (26.56)     1:51.97 (55.64)
        2:18.15 (26.18)     2:48.36 (56.39)     3:15.60 (27.24)     3:46.12 (57.76)
 21 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                     3:46.43
     1) Chen, Alex 17                   2) Calderon, Dito 17
     3) Smith, Alex 15                  4) Gannett, Paul 16
                  27.05       55.58 (55.58)     1:23.07 (27.49)     1:51.59 (56.01)
        2:19.22 (27.63)     2:48.52 (56.93)     3:16.34 (27.82)     3:46.43 (57.91)
 22 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                               3:46.99
     1) Rosenbluth, Josh 17             2) Hullings, Brandon 15
     3) Hand, Peter 18                  4) Honore, Brian 17
                  26.78       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.67 (27.99)     1:53.99 (58.31)
        2:20.49 (26.50)     2:51.67 (57.68)     3:18.16 (26.49)     3:46.99 (55.32)
 23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                              3:47.40
     1) Alexandre, Jules 18             2) Ferraro, Mike 21
     3) Garaffa Jr., Dan 20             4) Hartmann, Spencer 17
                  27.06       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.23 (27.22)     1:53.74 (57.73)
        2:21.61 (27.87)     2:51.70 (57.96)     3:18.30 (26.60)     3:47.40 (55.70)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:47.77
     1) O'Neill, Tom 15                 2) Smith, Bobby 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 16                 4) Eltahawy, Noor 16
                  28.00       57.47 (57.47)     1:24.52 (27.05)     1:55.00 (57.53)
        2:21.07 (26.07)     2:50.12 (55.12)     3:17.31 (27.19)     3:47.77 (57.65)
 25 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                              3:48.86
     1) Frantz, Scott 17                2) Shane, Andrew 18
     3) Mims, Hunter 17                 4) Holmes, Zach 17
                  27.68       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.56 (27.45)     1:55.43 (58.32)
        2:23.17 (27.74)     2:54.36 (58.93)     3:20.29 (25.93)     3:48.86 (54.50)
 26 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                    3:49.22
     1) Fee, James 17                   2) Bonte, Benjamin 18
     3) Buhler, Peter 15                4) Rasin, Arkady 18
                  27.29       56.10 (56.10)     1:24.15 (28.05)     1:54.57 (58.47)
        2:21.90 (27.33)     2:51.93 (57.36)     3:19.81 (27.88)     3:49.22 (57.29)
 27 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           3:49.94
     1) Rae-Grant, George 17            2) Boyle, Ryan 17
     3) Gordon, David 16                4) Wehrman, Matt 16
                  26.97       56.74 (56.74)     1:24.26 (27.52)     1:54.26 (57.52)
        2:21.34 (27.08)     2:52.00 (57.74)     3:19.07 (27.07)     3:49.94 (57.94)
 28 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL-MD  'A'                     3:50.08
     1) Pinno, Eric 17                  2) Ruefle, Trey 21
     3) Kitner, John 17                 4) Skrabacz, Eric 19
                  27.14       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.52 (26.53)     1:51.98 (55.99)
        2:19.41 (27.43)   2:52.00 (1:00.02)     3:19.64 (27.64)     3:50.08 (58.08)
 29 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          3:50.74
     1) Sementelli, Joseph 19           2) Bhamla, Ayaas 16
     3) Brooks, Justin 17               4) Yamada, Kevin 16
                  27.91       57.67 (57.67)     1:24.96 (27.29)     1:54.93 (57.26)
        2:22.60 (27.67)     2:54.27 (59.34)     3:21.24 (26.97)     3:50.74 (56.47)
 30 Argo Aquatics-MA  'A'                                 3:55.85
     1) Mohring, Jason 18               2) Hoolehan, Chris 17
     3) Watkins, Billy 21               4) Goldner, Jason 18
                  28.84   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.69 (28.64)   2:01.56 (1:00.51)
        2:28.72 (27.16)     2:59.65 (58.09)     3:25.97 (26.32)     3:55.85 (56.20)
 31 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                    3:57.61
     1) Hooper, William 15              2) Kimball, Don 19
     3) Szargowicz, Tim 16              4) Bailey, Robert 15
                  28.43       58.86 (58.86)     1:27.16 (28.30)   1:59.01 (1:00.15)
        2:27.33 (28.32)     2:58.21 (59.20)     3:26.28 (28.07)     3:57.61 (59.40)
 -- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               DQ
     1) Blood, AJ 17                    2) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett 17
     3) Emory, Michael 22               4) Dufek, Chris 20
                  26.76       56.59 (56.59)     1:23.04 (26.45)     1:52.48 (55.89)
        2:18.70 (26.22)     2:47.95 (55.47)     3:13.91 (25.96)          DQ (54.33)
 -- Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                              DQ
     1) Neuber, Matthew 19              2) Manor, Rob 18
     3) Kalish, Alexander 16            4) Maki, Bruce 17
                  27.10       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.40 (26.37)     1:52.36 (56.33)
        2:19.33 (26.97)     2:48.64 (56.28)     3:16.21 (27.57)          DQ (58.78)

Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:54.90   7/26/2001 Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 8:56.29
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:29.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:29.49
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney    18 BAD-MR                         8:52.951NATS    20
                  30.56     1:03.49 (32.93)     1:36.96 (33.47)     2:10.78 (33.82)
        2:44.69 (33.91)     3:18.67 (33.98)     3:52.35 (33.68)     4:26.19 (33.84)
        4:59.86 (33.67)     5:33.70 (33.84)     6:07.26 (33.56)     6:41.16 (33.90)
        7:14.74 (33.58)     7:48.15 (33.41)     8:21.36 (33.21)     8:52.95 (31.59)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR              8:52.971NATS    17
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)     1:37.12 (33.62)     2:11.07 (33.95)
        2:44.91 (33.84)     3:18.93 (34.02)     3:52.84 (33.91)     4:26.59 (33.75)
        5:00.14 (33.55)     5:33.95 (33.81)     6:07.68 (33.73)     6:41.33 (33.65)
        7:14.99 (33.66)     7:48.49 (33.50)     8:21.58 (33.09)     8:52.97 (31.39)
  3 Fasano, Jackie      17 LIAC-MR                        9:01.04 OPEN    16
                  31.39     1:04.56 (33.17)     1:38.42 (33.86)     2:12.04 (33.62)
        2:45.65 (33.61)     3:19.55 (33.90)     3:53.32 (33.77)     4:27.32 (34.00)
        5:01.27 (33.95)     5:35.36 (34.09)     6:09.79 (34.43)     6:44.59 (34.80)
        7:19.44 (34.85)     7:54.32 (34.88)     8:28.30 (33.98)     9:01.04 (32.74)
  4 Iacouzze, Brittany  16 EEX-NJ                         9:06.58 MEET    15
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)     1:38.36 (33.71)     2:12.61 (34.25)
        2:46.63 (34.02)     3:20.95 (34.32)     3:55.12 (34.17)     4:29.70 (34.58)
        5:04.09 (34.39)     5:38.88 (34.79)     6:13.50 (34.62)     6:48.31 (34.81)
        7:23.06 (34.75)     7:58.08 (35.02)     8:32.64 (34.56)     9:06.58 (33.94)
  5 Derlath, Erica      15 LIAC-MR                        9:13.23 MEET    14
                  32.03     1:05.88 (33.85)     1:40.58 (34.70)     2:15.64 (35.06)
        2:50.66 (35.02)     3:25.47 (34.81)     4:00.40 (34.93)     4:35.44 (35.04)
        5:10.70 (35.26)     5:45.70 (35.00)     6:20.62 (34.92)     6:55.51 (34.89)
        7:30.45 (34.94)     8:05.15 (34.70)     8:39.91 (34.76)     9:13.23 (33.32)
  6 Kaufmann, Christin  16 Squids-NE                      9:13.38 MEET    13
                  32.07     1:06.50 (34.43)     1:41.60 (35.10)     2:16.88 (35.28)
        2:51.71 (34.83)     3:26.40 (34.69)     4:01.12 (34.72)     4:35.79 (34.67)
        5:10.65 (34.86)     5:45.32 (34.67)     6:20.16 (34.84)     6:55.65 (35.49)
        7:30.72 (35.07)     8:05.82 (35.10)     8:40.11 (34.29)     9:13.38 (33.27)
  7 Zagroba, Catherine  14 NJW-NJ                         9:13.91 MEET    12
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)     1:41.42 (35.16)     2:16.71 (35.29)
        2:51.78 (35.07)     3:27.15 (35.37)     4:02.25 (35.10)     4:37.01 (34.76)
        5:12.10 (35.09)     5:47.23 (35.13)     6:22.16 (34.93)     6:56.97 (34.81)
        7:31.84 (34.87)     8:06.26 (34.42)     8:40.74 (34.48)     9:13.91 (33.17)
  8 Golden, Brooke      15 GTAC-MD                        9:15.14 MEET    11
                  32.61     1:07.80 (35.19)     1:43.14 (35.34)     2:18.74 (35.60)
        2:53.91 (35.17)     3:29.05 (35.14)     4:03.91 (34.86)     4:38.71 (34.80)
        5:13.17 (34.46)     5:47.76 (34.59)     6:22.40 (34.64)     6:57.25 (34.85)
        7:31.98 (34.73)     8:06.80 (34.82)     8:41.55 (34.75)     9:15.14 (33.59)
  9 Lesneski, Stacie    19 MAG-NE                         9:15.16 MEET     9
                  31.50     1:05.00 (33.50)     1:39.75 (34.75)     2:14.31 (34.56)
        2:49.36 (35.05)     3:24.27 (34.91)     3:59.19 (34.92)     4:34.39 (35.20)
        5:09.17 (34.78)     5:44.33 (35.16)     6:19.90 (35.57)     6:55.09 (35.19)
        7:30.59 (35.50)     8:05.84 (35.25)     8:41.32 (35.48)     9:15.16 (33.84)
 10 Twichell, Ashley    16 Chargers-NI                    9:15.17 MEET     7
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)     1:41.47 (34.93)     2:16.93 (35.46)
        2:52.18 (35.25)     3:27.91 (35.73)     4:03.35 (35.44)     4:39.33 (35.98)
        5:13.29 (33.96)     5:48.40 (35.11)     6:22.96 (34.56)     6:58.30 (35.34)
        7:32.70 (34.40)     8:07.78 (35.08)     8:42.40 (34.62)     9:15.17 (32.77)
 11 Mathieu, Alicia     13 SoNoCo-CT                      9:15.21 MEET     6
                  32.99     1:08.15 (35.16)     1:43.22 (35.07)     2:18.31 (35.09)
        2:53.51 (35.20)     3:28.67 (35.16)     4:03.73 (35.06)     4:38.50 (34.77)
        5:13.20 (34.70)     5:48.14 (34.94)     6:23.15 (35.01)     6:58.24 (35.09)
        7:33.36 (35.12)     8:07.86 (34.50)     8:42.48 (34.62)     9:15.21 (32.73)
 12 Hoppe, Tina         14 Atac-MA                        9:18.14 MEET     5
                  31.58     1:06.48 (34.90)     1:41.64 (35.16)     2:17.33 (35.69)
        2:52.49 (35.16)     3:28.09 (35.60)     4:03.39 (35.30)     4:39.02 (35.63)
        5:11.59 (32.57)     5:49.92 (38.33)     6:25.12 (35.20)     7:00.07 (34.95)
        7:35.10 (35.03)     8:10.12 (35.02)     8:44.64 (34.52)     9:18.14 (33.50)
 13 Tomasky, Alex       15 GTAC-MD                        9:18.82 MEET     4
                  32.69     1:07.74 (35.05)     1:42.98 (35.24)     2:17.62 (34.64)
        2:52.87 (35.25)     3:28.03 (35.16)     4:03.22 (35.19)     4:38.22 (35.00)
        5:13.53 (35.31)     5:48.98 (35.45)     6:24.60 (35.62)     6:59.92 (35.32)
        7:35.27 (35.35)     8:10.91 (35.64)     8:46.41 (35.50)     9:18.82 (32.41)
 14 Sundel, Emily       16 SoNoCo-CT                      9:19.21 MEET     3
                  32.28     1:06.45 (34.17)     1:41.63 (35.18)     2:16.60 (34.97)
        2:51.96 (35.36)     3:27.44 (35.48)     4:02.90 (35.46)     4:37.99 (35.09)
        5:13.26 (35.27)     5:48.43 (35.17)     6:23.30 (34.87)     6:58.62 (35.32)
        7:33.81 (35.19)     8:09.26 (35.45)     8:44.61 (35.35)     9:19.21 (34.60)
 15 Altieri, Theresa    17 Omni-CT                        9:19.69 MEET     2
                  31.90     1:06.02 (34.12)     1:40.87 (34.85)     2:16.15 (35.28)
        2:51.05 (34.90)     3:26.01 (34.96)     4:00.88 (34.87)     4:36.13 (35.25)
        5:11.46 (35.33)     5:46.73 (35.27)     6:22.27 (35.54)     6:57.77 (35.50)
        7:33.49 (35.72)     8:09.21 (35.72)     8:45.07 (35.86)     9:19.69 (34.62)
 16 Flaherty, Jenn      18 CMA-ME                         9:20.27 MEET     1
                  32.28     1:06.74 (34.46)     1:41.77 (35.03)     2:17.29 (35.52)
        2:52.42 (35.13)     3:27.50 (35.08)     4:02.70 (35.20)     4:37.80 (35.10)
        5:13.55 (35.75)     5:49.18 (35.63)     6:25.10 (35.92)     7:00.76 (35.66)
        7:36.18 (35.42)     8:11.73 (35.55)     8:46.77 (35.04)     9:20.27 (33.50)
 17 Case, Kimberly      17 SDS-PV                         9:20.77 MEET
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)     1:41.49 (35.01)     2:17.07 (35.58)
        2:52.21 (35.14)     3:27.84 (35.63)     4:03.47 (35.63)     4:39.10 (35.63)
        5:14.59 (35.49)     5:50.37 (35.78)     6:25.83 (35.46)     7:01.61 (35.78)
        7:36.64 (35.03)     8:11.89 (35.25)     8:46.79 (34.90)     9:20.77 (33.98)
 18 Daly, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR                        9:21.43 MEET
                  32.07     1:06.68 (34.61)     1:41.44 (34.76)     2:16.57 (35.13)
        2:51.57 (35.00)     3:26.86 (35.29)     4:02.13 (35.27)     4:37.37 (35.24)
        5:12.43 (35.06)     5:48.02 (35.59)     6:23.56 (35.54)     6:59.19 (35.63)
        7:35.04 (35.85)     8:10.91 (35.87)     8:46.42 (35.51)     9:21.43 (35.01)
 19 Sostarecz, Taylor   12 Atac-MA                        9:22.50 MEET
                  32.02     1:07.00 (34.98)     1:42.55 (35.55)     2:18.26 (35.71)
        2:53.87 (35.61)     3:29.04 (35.17)     4:04.65 (35.61)     4:39.88 (35.23)
        5:15.26 (35.38)     5:50.58 (35.32)     6:26.63 (36.05)     7:02.37 (35.74)
        7:37.84 (35.47)     8:13.27 (35.43)     8:48.23 (34.96)     9:22.50 (34.27)
 20 Steenvoorden, Kris  14 SAC-NJ                         9:22.96 MEET
                  32.26     1:07.09 (34.83)     1:42.24 (35.15)     2:17.95 (35.71)
        2:53.61 (35.66)     3:29.16 (35.55)     4:04.50 (35.34)     4:40.06 (35.56)
        5:15.29 (35.23)     5:50.85 (35.56)     6:26.52 (35.67)     7:02.18 (35.66)
        7:37.93 (35.75)     8:13.48 (35.55)     8:42.59 (29.11)     9:22.96 (40.37)
 21 Siuda, Kathy        19 Tpit-AM                        9:23.61 MEET
                  31.71     1:05.42 (33.71)     1:39.95 (34.53)     2:14.87 (34.92)
        2:50.17 (35.30)     3:25.70 (35.53)     4:01.11 (35.41)     4:36.52 (35.41)
        5:12.28 (35.76)     5:48.24 (35.96)     6:24.28 (36.04)     7:00.08 (35.80)
        7:35.79 (35.71)     8:12.06 (36.27)     8:48.25 (36.19)     9:23.61 (35.36)
 22 Villarreal, Cammie  20 SoNoCo-CT                      9:24.71 MEET
                  32.49     1:08.19 (35.70)     1:43.93 (35.74)     2:20.02 (36.09)
        2:55.77 (35.75)     3:31.64 (35.87)     4:07.25 (35.61)     4:43.08 (35.83)
        5:18.49 (35.41)     5:53.83 (35.34)     6:29.40 (35.57)     7:04.60 (35.20)
        7:39.89 (35.29)     8:15.31 (35.42)     8:50.46 (35.15)     9:24.71 (34.25)
 23 Jurzynski, Kristen  19 Hnhs-CT                        9:24.82 MEET
                  32.42     1:07.42 (35.00)     1:42.92 (35.50)     2:18.56 (35.64)
        2:54.32 (35.76)     3:29.98 (35.66)     4:05.67 (35.69)     4:41.36 (35.69)
        5:16.71 (35.35)     5:52.35 (35.64)     6:27.86 (35.51)     7:03.81 (35.95)
        7:39.24 (35.43)     8:15.15 (35.91)     8:50.34 (35.19)     9:24.82 (34.48)
 24 Hamilton, Jill      17 CUBU-PV                        9:25.04 MEET
                  32.91     1:09.14 (36.23)     1:45.01 (35.87)     2:21.27 (36.26)
        2:57.22 (35.95)     3:32.87 (35.65)     4:08.45 (35.58)     4:44.23 (35.78)
        5:19.11 (34.88)     5:54.54 (35.43)     6:29.56 (35.02)     7:04.60 (35.04)
        7:39.63 (35.03)     8:14.99 (35.36)     8:50.16 (35.17)     9:25.04 (34.88)
 25 Kane, Kandra        17 TVSC-MR                        9:25.12 MEET
                  32.06     1:06.41 (34.35)     1:41.42 (35.01)     2:16.52 (35.10)
        2:51.76 (35.24)     3:26.97 (35.21)     4:02.65 (35.68)     4:38.06 (35.41)
        5:13.90 (35.84)     5:49.70 (35.80)     6:25.74 (36.04)     7:01.74 (36.00)
        7:37.87 (36.13)     8:14.54 (36.67)     8:50.38 (35.84)     9:25.12 (34.74)
 26 Barry, Cortney      15 FAST-PV                        9:26.00 MEET
                  32.98     1:08.55 (35.57)     1:44.14 (35.59)     2:19.78 (35.64)
        2:55.25 (35.47)     3:31.17 (35.92)     4:06.66 (35.49)     4:41.91 (35.25)
        5:17.37 (35.46)     5:53.22 (35.85)     6:29.22 (36.00)     7:05.32 (36.10)
        7:40.68 (35.36)     8:16.81 (36.13)     8:51.85 (35.04)     9:26.00 (34.15)
 27 Fuqua, Marlys       17 FAST-NI                        9:26.07 MEET
                  32.21     1:07.57 (35.36)     1:43.19 (35.62)     2:18.82 (35.63)
        2:54.65 (35.83)     3:30.65 (36.00)     4:06.79 (36.14)     4:42.94 (36.15)
        5:18.74 (35.80)     5:54.53 (35.79)     6:30.16 (35.63)     7:05.69 (35.53)
        7:41.17 (35.48)     8:16.67 (35.50)     8:51.88 (35.21)     9:26.07 (34.19)
 28 Festa, Julia        13 LIAC-MR                        9:26.22 MEET
                  32.15     1:06.94 (34.79)     1:42.11 (35.17)     2:17.40 (35.29)
        2:52.74 (35.34)     3:28.27 (35.53)     4:03.78 (35.51)     4:39.63 (35.85)
        5:15.12 (35.49)     5:51.38 (36.26)     6:27.34 (35.96)     7:03.46 (36.12)
        7:35.00 (31.54)     8:15.43 (40.43)     8:51.64 (36.21)     9:26.22 (34.58)
 29 O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR                         9:26.39 MEET
                  32.29     1:07.06 (34.77)     1:42.41 (35.35)     2:18.08 (35.67)
        2:53.87 (35.79)     3:30.10 (36.23)     4:06.07 (35.97)     4:42.47 (36.40)
        5:18.91 (36.44)     5:55.16 (36.25)     6:30.82 (35.66)     7:06.83 (36.01)
        7:42.50 (35.67)     8:18.00 (35.50)     8:52.84 (34.84)     9:26.39 (33.55)
 30 Kearns, Jill        15 sac-NE                         9:26.65 MEET
                  31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)     1:41.57 (35.12)     2:16.91 (35.34)
        2:52.78 (35.87)     3:28.77 (35.99)     4:04.67 (35.90)     4:40.75 (36.08)
        5:16.52 (35.77)     5:51.89 (35.37)     6:28.13 (36.24)     7:03.91 (35.78)
        7:40.45 (36.54)     8:15.73 (35.28)     8:51.26 (35.53)     9:26.65 (35.39)
 31 Brown, Maggie       13 North Baltimore-MD             9:26.69 MEET
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)     1:43.73 (35.66)     2:19.42 (35.69)
        2:55.44 (36.02)     3:30.84 (35.40)     4:07.20 (36.36)     4:43.31 (36.11)
        5:18.98 (35.67)     5:54.38 (35.40)     6:30.14 (35.76)     7:05.48 (35.34)
        7:41.17 (35.69)     8:16.67 (35.50)     8:52.39 (35.72)     9:26.69 (34.30)
 32 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  17 GCIT-MA                        9:26.77 MEET
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.63 (35.81)     2:17.59 (34.96)
        2:53.31 (35.72)     3:28.84 (35.53)     4:04.52 (35.68)     4:39.74 (35.22)
        5:16.02 (36.28)     5:51.63 (35.61)     6:27.68 (36.05)     7:03.84 (36.16)
        7:40.46 (36.62)     8:16.24 (35.78)     8:51.99 (35.75)     9:26.77 (34.78)
 33 Strittmatter, Laur  18 WRAT-CT                        9:27.02 MEET
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)     1:42.52 (35.71)     2:18.15 (35.63)
        2:53.52 (35.37)     3:29.43 (35.91)     4:05.17 (35.74)     4:41.12 (35.95)
        5:16.96 (35.84)     5:52.95 (35.99)     6:28.67 (35.72)     7:04.58 (35.91)
        7:40.35 (35.77)     8:16.31 (35.96)     8:52.11 (35.80)     9:27.02 (34.91)
 34 Marsh, Nicole       14 BAD-MR                         9:27.88 MEET
                  32.56     1:07.85 (35.29)     1:43.30 (35.45)     2:18.67 (35.37)
        2:54.07 (35.40)     3:29.56 (35.49)     4:05.18 (35.62)     4:40.75 (35.57)
        5:16.47 (35.72)     5:52.42 (35.95)     6:28.63 (36.21)     7:04.61 (35.98)
        7:40.99 (36.38)     8:17.04 (36.05)     8:52.89 (35.85)     9:27.88 (34.99)
 35 Steenvoorden, Ashl  14 SAC-NJ                         9:28.19 MEET
                  32.39     1:06.73 (34.34)     1:42.12 (35.39)     2:17.74 (35.62)
        2:53.51 (35.77)     3:29.32 (35.81)     4:05.17 (35.85)     4:40.93 (35.76)
        5:16.94 (36.01)     5:52.86 (35.92)     6:28.84 (35.98)     7:05.06 (36.22)
        7:41.01 (35.95)     8:17.51 (36.50)     8:53.33 (35.82)     9:28.19 (34.86)
 36 Mortensen, Daniell  18 CUBU-PV                        9:28.31 MEET
                  32.93     1:08.32 (35.39)     1:44.11 (35.79)     2:20.07 (35.96)
        2:55.99 (35.92)     3:31.58 (35.59)     4:07.29 (35.71)     4:43.02 (35.73)
        5:18.80 (35.78)     5:54.81 (36.01)     6:30.43 (35.62)     7:05.93 (35.50)
        7:41.81 (35.88)     8:17.57 (35.76)     8:53.39 (35.82)     9:28.31 (34.92)
 37 Dimond, Tracy       17 EMAC-MA                        9:28.68 MEET
                  32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)     1:42.15 (35.10)     2:17.63 (35.48)
        2:53.36 (35.73)     3:29.42 (36.06)     4:05.37 (35.95)     4:41.32 (35.95)
        5:14.82 (33.50)     5:53.31 (38.49)     6:29.37 (36.06)     7:05.65 (36.28)
        7:41.59 (35.94)     8:17.50 (35.91)     8:53.59 (36.09)     9:28.68 (35.09)
 38 Stephenson, France  21 TTSC-NI                        9:29.23 MEET
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)     1:42.23 (35.61)     2:18.14 (35.91)
        2:54.13 (35.99)     3:30.29 (36.16)     4:06.70 (36.41)     4:43.24 (36.54)
        5:19.40 (36.16)     5:55.89 (36.49)     6:32.07 (36.18)     7:08.16 (36.09)
        7:44.29 (36.13)     8:20.14 (35.85)     8:55.31 (35.17)     9:29.23 (33.92)
 39 Cutrell, Katie      16 Tpit-AM                        9:29.33 MEET
                  31.60     1:06.77 (35.17)     1:42.24 (35.47)     2:18.13 (35.89)
        2:53.91 (35.78)     3:30.14 (36.23)     4:06.09 (35.95)     4:42.20 (36.11)
        5:18.41 (36.21)     5:54.61 (36.20)     6:30.81 (36.20)     7:07.08 (36.27)
        7:43.10 (36.02)     8:19.19 (36.09)     8:54.96 (35.77)     9:29.33 (34.37)
 40 Rodriguez-Lapman,   16 SoNoCo-CT                      9:29.34 MEET
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)     1:42.81 (35.18)     2:18.48 (35.67)
        2:54.09 (35.61)     3:30.02 (35.93)     4:05.69 (35.67)     4:41.80 (36.11)
        5:17.58 (35.78)     5:53.40 (35.82)     6:29.72 (36.32)     7:05.85 (36.13)
        7:36.19 (30.34)     8:18.04 (41.85)     8:43.16 (25.12)     9:29.34 (46.18)
 41 Downing, Chelsea    14 Ccsc-NE                        9:29.36 MEET
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)     1:40.48 (33.79)     2:15.54 (35.06)
        2:51.19 (35.65)     3:27.21 (36.02)     4:03.83 (36.62)     4:39.61 (35.78)
        5:16.85 (37.24)     5:53.85 (37.00)     6:29.93 (36.08)     7:06.13 (36.20)
        7:43.19 (37.06)     8:19.31 (36.12)     8:55.16 (35.85)     9:29.36 (34.20)
 42 Toczylowski, Natal  17 Ccsc-NE                        9:29.94
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)     1:43.41 (35.73)     2:18.97 (35.56)
        2:54.37 (35.40)     3:30.04 (35.67)     4:05.87 (35.83)     4:42.17 (36.30)
        5:18.13 (35.96)     5:54.44 (36.31)     6:30.64 (36.20)     7:07.29 (36.65)
        7:43.23 (35.94)     8:19.24 (36.01)     8:54.76 (35.52)     9:29.94 (35.18)
 43 Gibbs, Jordan       14 ASC-MD                         9:30.69
                  32.25     1:06.51 (34.26)     1:42.05 (35.54)     2:17.71 (35.66)
        2:53.28 (35.57)     3:29.17 (35.89)     4:05.11 (35.94)     4:41.52 (36.41)
        5:17.36 (35.84)     5:53.57 (36.21)     6:29.35 (35.78)     7:05.63 (36.28)
        7:42.35 (36.72)     8:18.38 (36.03)     8:54.81 (36.43)     9:30.69 (35.88)
 44 Schneehagen, Jill   18 North Baltimore-MD             9:31.03
                  32.82     1:08.43 (35.61)     1:44.15 (35.72)     2:19.76 (35.61)
        2:55.63 (35.87)     3:31.75 (36.12)     4:07.83 (36.08)     4:43.44 (35.61)
        5:19.51 (36.07)     5:55.52 (36.01)     6:31.83 (36.31)     7:08.08 (36.25)
        7:44.29 (36.21)     8:20.64 (36.35)     8:56.81 (36.17)     9:31.03 (34.22)
 45 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ                         9:32.53
                  32.62     1:08.15 (35.53)     1:44.13 (35.98)     2:19.72 (35.59)
        2:55.23 (35.51)     3:31.48 (36.25)     4:07.66 (36.18)     4:43.89 (36.23)
        5:19.99 (36.10)     5:56.27 (36.28)     6:32.72 (36.45)     7:09.14 (36.42)
        7:45.35 (36.21)     8:21.67 (36.32)     8:57.32 (35.65)     9:32.53 (35.21)
 46 Mullican, Lindsay   13 LAC-MA                         9:33.44
                  31.96     1:06.79 (34.83)     1:42.70 (35.91)     2:18.15 (35.45)
        2:53.82 (35.67)     3:29.09 (35.27)     4:04.81 (35.72)     4:40.66 (35.85)
        5:16.78 (36.12)     5:52.55 (35.77)     6:29.10 (36.55)     7:05.70 (36.60)
        7:42.28 (36.58)     8:19.23 (36.95)     8:56.14 (36.91)     9:33.44 (37.30)
 47 Waite, Tage         17 Odac-VA                        9:33.75
                  33.65     1:08.35 (34.70)     1:43.67 (35.32)     2:19.47 (35.80)
        2:55.27 (35.80)     3:31.07 (35.80)     4:06.95 (35.88)     4:43.03 (36.08)
        5:19.21 (36.18)     5:55.49 (36.28)     6:31.81 (36.32)     7:08.13 (36.32)
        7:44.65 (36.52)     8:21.34 (36.69)     8:57.93 (36.59)     9:33.75 (35.82)
 48 Wollner, Margaret   17 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:34.40
                  32.98     1:08.75 (35.77)     1:44.49 (35.74)     2:20.66 (36.17)
        2:56.41 (35.75)     3:32.63 (36.22)     4:08.65 (36.02)     4:44.79 (36.14)
        5:20.91 (36.12)     5:57.36 (36.45)     6:33.29 (35.93)     7:09.85 (36.56)
        7:46.21 (36.36)     8:22.87 (36.66)     8:59.29 (36.42)     9:34.40 (35.11)
 49 Morrison, Katie     17 SAC-NJ                         9:36.01
                  33.40     1:08.91 (35.51)     1:44.48 (35.57)     2:20.33 (35.85)
        2:56.29 (35.96)     3:32.57 (36.28)     4:08.64 (36.07)     4:44.96 (36.32)
        5:21.16 (36.20)     5:57.56 (36.40)     6:34.04 (36.48)     7:10.71 (36.67)
        7:47.42 (36.71)     8:24.03 (36.61)     9:00.42 (36.39)     9:36.01 (35.59)
 50 Reinhard, Alyssa    15 SoNoCo-CT                      9:36.04
                  32.14     1:07.39 (35.25)     1:43.36 (35.97)     2:20.14 (36.78)
        2:56.49 (36.35)     3:33.27 (36.78)     4:09.95 (36.68)     4:47.01 (37.06)
        5:23.32 (36.31)     5:59.92 (36.60)     6:36.58 (36.66)     7:13.13 (36.55)
        7:49.72 (36.59)     8:26.00 (36.28)     9:01.80 (35.80)     9:36.04 (34.24)
 51 Leonhard, Lovette   17 SAC-NJ                         9:36.94
                  32.98     1:08.60 (35.62)     1:44.69 (36.09)     2:21.27 (36.58)
        2:57.58 (36.31)     3:34.07 (36.49)     4:10.75 (36.68)     4:47.23 (36.48)
        5:24.07 (36.84)     5:59.74 (35.67)     6:36.47 (36.73)     7:13.05 (36.58)
        7:49.83 (36.78)     8:26.18 (36.35)     9:02.57 (36.39)     9:36.94 (34.37)
 52 Weniger, Hailey     17 FAST-NI                        9:37.15
                  32.76     1:08.17 (35.41)     1:44.39 (36.22)     2:20.18 (35.79)
        2:56.39 (36.21)     3:32.56 (36.17)     4:08.83 (36.27)     4:45.20 (36.37)
        5:21.59 (36.39)     5:58.21 (36.62)     6:34.92 (36.71)     7:11.82 (36.90)
        7:48.42 (36.60)     8:25.17 (36.75)     9:01.51 (36.34)     9:37.15 (35.64)
 53 Dyer, Jacy          16 FSC-MA                         9:37.64
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:38.90 (32.24)     2:17.50 (38.60)
        2:53.27 (35.77)     3:29.27 (36.00)     4:05.57 (36.30)     4:42.25 (36.68)
        5:18.93 (36.68)     5:56.04 (37.11)     6:33.25 (37.21)     7:10.09 (36.84)
        7:47.08 (36.99)     8:24.25 (37.17)     9:01.40 (37.15)     9:37.64 (36.24)
 54 Brown, Allie        14 North Baltimore-MD             9:39.39
                  33.69     1:09.26 (35.57)     1:45.26 (36.00)     2:20.96 (35.70)
        2:57.06 (36.10)     3:32.77 (35.71)     4:08.93 (36.16)     4:45.05 (36.12)
        5:21.15 (36.10)     5:57.46 (36.31)     6:34.09 (36.63)     7:10.88 (36.79)
        7:47.79 (36.91)     8:25.06 (37.27)     9:02.54 (37.48)     9:39.39 (36.85)
 55 Smith, Allison      17 NJW-NJ                         9:40.25
                  32.91     1:09.04 (36.13)     1:45.70 (36.66)     2:22.48 (36.78)
        2:59.56 (37.08)     3:36.70 (37.14)     4:13.31 (36.61)     4:49.94 (36.63)
        5:26.35 (36.41)     6:03.02 (36.67)     6:39.78 (36.76)     7:16.38 (36.60)
        7:52.71 (36.33)     8:29.01 (36.30)     9:05.48 (36.47)     9:40.25 (34.77)
 56 Ducharme, Michelle  19 SoNoCo-CT                      9:43.19
                  33.08     1:08.46 (35.38)     1:43.84 (35.38)     2:20.01 (36.17)
        2:56.04 (36.03)     3:32.75 (36.71)     4:09.56 (36.81)     4:46.65 (37.09)
        5:23.90 (37.25)     6:01.21 (37.31)     6:38.48 (37.27)     7:15.76 (37.28)
        7:52.61 (36.85)     8:29.72 (37.11)     9:06.75 (37.03)     9:43.19 (36.44)
 57 Simmons, Kaia       13 Squids-NE                      9:43.48
                  33.20     1:09.38 (36.18)     1:46.03 (36.65)     2:22.67 (36.64)
        2:59.54 (36.87)     3:36.14 (36.60)     4:12.83 (36.69)     4:49.82 (36.99)
        5:25.55 (35.73)     6:03.66 (38.11)     6:40.85 (37.19)     7:17.81 (36.96)
        7:54.32 (36.51)     8:31.03 (36.71)     9:04.16 (33.13)     9:43.48 (39.32)
 58 Sutliff, Emily      16 Squids-NE                      9:43.80
                  32.80     1:07.65 (34.85)     1:44.09 (36.44)     2:20.26 (36.17)
        2:56.90 (36.64)     3:33.80 (36.90)     4:10.71 (36.91)     4:47.48 (36.77)
        5:24.30 (36.82)     6:00.90 (36.60)     6:38.23 (37.33)     7:15.79 (37.56)
        7:52.86 (37.07)     8:29.83 (36.97)     9:03.53 (33.70)     9:43.80 (40.27)
 59 Heslin, Kathleen    16 NJW-NJ                         9:44.55
                  34.50     1:11.26 (36.76)     1:47.70 (36.44)     2:24.33 (36.63)
        3:00.60 (36.27)     3:37.35 (36.75)     4:14.03 (36.68)     4:50.89 (36.86)
        5:27.60 (36.71)     6:04.72 (37.12)     6:41.46 (36.74)     7:18.28 (36.82)
        7:54.98 (36.70)     8:31.78 (36.80)     9:08.40 (36.62)     9:44.55 (36.15)
 60 Christie, Alison    16 SAC-NJ                         9:45.10
                  33.62     1:09.79 (36.17)     1:45.95 (36.16)     2:22.78 (36.83)
        2:59.72 (36.94)     3:36.67 (36.95)     4:13.73 (37.06)     4:51.01 (37.28)
        5:27.86 (36.85)     6:05.09 (37.23)     6:42.39 (37.30)     7:19.21 (36.82)
        7:56.28 (37.07)     8:32.99 (36.71)     9:09.89 (36.90)     9:45.10 (35.21)
 61 Sullivan, Ellen     17 Express Swimming-MR            9:48.14
                  33.16     1:08.87 (35.71)     1:45.63 (36.76)     2:22.63 (37.00)
        2:59.62 (36.99)     3:37.10 (37.48)     4:14.46 (37.36)     4:51.90 (37.44)
        5:29.03 (37.13)     6:06.50 (37.47)     6:43.82 (37.32)     7:21.02 (37.20)
        7:58.12 (37.10)     8:35.20 (37.08)     9:12.26 (37.06)     9:48.14 (35.88)
 62 Cruz, Danielle      16 Rac-MD                         9:49.18
                  34.04     1:10.49 (36.45)     1:46.81 (36.32)     2:23.76 (36.95)
        3:00.79 (37.03)     3:37.80 (37.01)     4:14.81 (37.01)     4:51.70 (36.89)
        5:29.12 (37.42)     6:06.13 (37.01)     6:43.72 (37.59)     7:20.82 (37.10)
        7:58.12 (37.30)     8:35.17 (37.05)     9:12.41 (37.24)     9:49.18 (36.77)
 63 Smith, Kristin      19 Clippers-MD                    9:50.98
                  33.49     1:09.16 (35.67)     1:45.13 (35.97)     2:21.44 (36.31)
        2:58.01 (36.57)     3:34.69 (36.68)     4:11.77 (37.08)     4:49.00 (37.23)
        5:26.64 (37.64)     6:04.07 (37.43)     6:41.98 (37.91)     7:19.82 (37.84)
        7:57.89 (38.07)     8:35.92 (38.03)     9:13.83 (37.91)     9:50.98 (37.15)
 64 Casazza, Elizabeth  16 EEX-NJ                         9:53.13
                  33.72     1:10.47 (36.75)     1:47.56 (37.09)     2:24.10 (36.54)
        3:01.22 (37.12)     3:38.01 (36.79)     4:14.85 (36.84)     4:52.15 (37.30)
        5:29.69 (37.54)     6:07.10 (37.41)     6:44.66 (37.56)     7:22.46 (37.80)
        8:01.02 (38.56)     8:38.18 (37.16)     9:16.40 (38.22)     9:53.13 (36.73)
 65 Wargo, Kate         16 Cat-CT                         9:56.90
                  33.56     1:09.70 (36.14)     1:46.49 (36.79)     2:23.58 (37.09)
        3:00.79 (37.21)     3:38.39 (37.60)     4:16.00 (37.61)     4:53.47 (37.47)
        5:31.12 (37.65)     6:08.90 (37.78)     6:46.91 (38.01)     7:25.42 (38.51)
        8:03.47 (38.05)     8:41.76 (38.29)     9:19.94 (38.18)     9:56.90 (36.96)
 66 Hubbard, Katrina    19 Rac-MD                         9:57.73
                  34.51     1:10.96 (36.45)     1:47.66 (36.70)     2:24.46 (36.80)
        3:01.33 (36.87)     3:38.98 (37.65)     4:16.08 (37.10)     4:53.96 (37.88)
        5:31.31 (37.35)     6:08.71 (37.40)     6:46.11 (37.40)     7:23.99 (37.88)
        8:02.14 (38.15)     8:41.06 (38.92)     9:19.14 (38.08)     9:57.73 (38.59)
 -- Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ                              DQ
 -- Falcone, Marina     18 AquaHoyas-PV                        DQ
 -- Dwyer, Shannon      17 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 15:40.52   3/14/2004 John Cole, Squids
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 15:38.38   7/28/2001 Jamie Grimes  RMSC
Sum National: N 16:06.49
                16:06.49  NATS
                16:18.59  OPEN
                17:25.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  17:25.19
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Work, Tobias        19 Ccsc-NE                       15:47.47NNATS    20
                  28.46       59.16 (30.70)     1:30.03 (30.87)     2:01.10 (31.07)
        2:32.54 (31.44)     3:03.80 (31.26)     3:35.39 (31.59)     4:07.06 (31.67)
        4:38.57 (31.51)     5:09.99 (31.42)     5:41.66 (31.67)     6:13.32 (31.66)
        6:45.28 (31.96)     7:17.02 (31.74)     7:49.00 (31.98)     8:20.82 (31.82)
        8:52.96 (32.14)     9:24.68 (31.72)     9:56.82 (32.14)    10:28.61 (31.79)
       11:00.85 (32.24)    11:32.80 (31.95)    12:04.97 (32.17)    12:37.29 (32.32)
       13:09.79 (32.50)    13:41.95 (32.16)    14:13.89 (31.94)    14:45.94 (32.05)
       15:17.68 (31.74)    15:47.47 (29.79)
  2 Koucheravy, Tom     20 SDS-PV                        15:55.08NNATS    17
                  28.64       59.58 (30.94)     1:31.08 (31.50)     2:02.61 (31.53)
        2:34.18 (31.57)     3:06.02 (31.84)     3:37.79 (31.77)     4:09.63 (31.84)
        4:41.42 (31.79)     5:13.47 (32.05)     5:45.37 (31.90)     6:17.20 (31.83)
        6:48.95 (31.75)     7:20.82 (31.87)     7:52.89 (32.07)     8:25.09 (32.20)
        8:57.00 (31.91)     9:29.06 (32.06)    10:01.29 (32.23)    10:33.58 (32.29)
       11:05.80 (32.22)    11:38.34 (32.54)    12:10.54 (32.20)    12:42.78 (32.24)
       13:14.93 (32.15)    13:47.21 (32.28)    14:19.50 (32.29)    14:51.77 (32.27)
       15:23.82 (32.05)    15:55.08 (31.26)
  3 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR             16:05.07NNATS    16
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)     1:33.29 (32.34)     2:05.70 (32.41)
        2:38.06 (32.36)     3:10.30 (32.24)     3:42.82 (32.52)     4:15.58 (32.76)
        4:48.13 (32.55)     5:20.57 (32.44)     5:52.43 (31.86)     6:24.58 (32.15)
        6:56.75 (32.17)     7:29.12 (32.37)     8:01.47 (32.35)     8:33.92 (32.45)
        9:06.34 (32.42)     9:39.05 (32.71)    10:11.52 (32.47)    10:44.10 (32.58)
       11:16.62 (32.52)    11:49.27 (32.65)    12:21.78 (32.51)    12:54.29 (32.51)
       13:26.85 (32.56)    13:59.59 (32.74)    14:32.03 (32.44)    15:04.54 (32.51)
       15:35.83 (31.29)    16:05.07 (29.24)
  4 Lutterbein, Griffi  18 Nova-VA                       16:05.29NNATS    15
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:32.35 (31.77)     2:04.21 (31.86)
        2:36.26 (32.05)     3:08.22 (31.96)     3:40.32 (32.10)     4:12.33 (32.01)
        4:44.61 (32.28)     5:16.71 (32.10)     5:49.24 (32.53)     6:21.77 (32.53)
        6:54.32 (32.55)     7:27.00 (32.68)     7:59.47 (32.47)     8:32.07 (32.60)
        9:04.63 (32.56)     9:37.15 (32.52)    10:09.63 (32.48)    10:42.65 (33.02)
       11:15.28 (32.63)    11:47.34 (32.06)    12:20.05 (32.71)    12:52.60 (32.55)
       13:25.16 (32.56)    13:57.50 (32.34)    14:29.95 (32.45)    15:02.28 (32.33)
       15:34.69 (32.41)    16:05.29 (30.60)
  5 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE                        16:16.98 OPEN    14
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)     1:35.50 (32.91)     2:08.50 (33.00)
        2:41.48 (32.98)     3:14.35 (32.87)     3:47.27 (32.92)     4:20.28 (33.01)
        4:53.11 (32.83)     5:25.90 (32.79)     5:58.74 (32.84)     6:31.23 (32.49)
        7:04.01 (32.78)     7:36.70 (32.69)     8:09.60 (32.90)     8:42.18 (32.58)
        9:14.75 (32.57)     9:47.25 (32.50)    10:19.81 (32.56)    10:52.31 (32.50)
       11:24.95 (32.64)    11:57.82 (32.87)    12:30.43 (32.61)    13:03.08 (32.65)
       13:35.89 (32.81)    14:08.55 (32.66)    14:41.16 (32.61)    15:13.63 (32.47)
       15:46.11 (32.48)    16:16.98 (30.87)
  6 Karrer, Ryan        20 LAC-MA                        16:19.50 MEET    13
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:32.72 (31.70)     2:04.43 (31.71)
        2:36.41 (31.98)     3:08.56 (32.15)     3:41.07 (32.51)     4:13.68 (32.61)
        4:46.66 (32.98)     5:19.46 (32.80)     5:52.55 (33.09)     6:25.10 (32.55)
        6:58.26 (33.16)     7:31.23 (32.97)     8:04.68 (33.45)     8:37.64 (32.96)
        9:11.15 (33.51)     9:44.06 (32.91)    10:17.64 (33.58)    10:50.68 (33.04)
       11:23.50 (32.82)    11:56.90 (33.40)    12:30.13 (33.23)    13:03.40 (33.27)
       13:36.89 (33.49)    14:09.84 (32.95)    14:43.24 (33.40)    15:16.26 (33.02)
       15:48.76 (32.50)    16:19.50 (30.74)
  7 Rozick, Dan         16 Big Cat-MA                    16:22.76 MEET    12
                  29.81     1:02.15 (32.34)     1:35.18 (33.03)     2:07.92 (32.74)
        2:40.94 (33.02)     3:13.63 (32.69)     3:46.93 (33.30)     4:19.69 (32.76)
        4:52.56 (32.87)     5:25.17 (32.61)     5:58.31 (33.14)     6:31.03 (32.72)
        7:04.07 (33.04)     7:36.66 (32.59)     8:09.61 (32.95)     8:42.37 (32.76)
        9:15.26 (32.89)     9:48.21 (32.95)    10:21.31 (33.10)    10:54.38 (33.07)
       11:27.43 (33.05)    12:00.47 (33.04)    12:33.62 (33.15)    13:06.47 (32.85)
       13:39.85 (33.38)    14:13.29 (33.44)    14:46.06 (32.77)    15:19.30 (33.24)
       15:52.47 (33.17)    16:22.76 (30.29)
  8 Calderon, Dito      17 MSSC-PV                       16:25.13 MEET    11
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:36.19 (32.94)     2:09.36 (33.17)
        2:42.31 (32.95)     3:15.54 (33.23)     3:48.80 (33.26)     4:22.17 (33.37)
        4:55.44 (33.27)     5:28.75 (33.31)     6:01.83 (33.08)     6:35.14 (33.31)
        7:08.01 (32.87)     7:40.93 (32.92)     8:14.06 (33.13)     8:46.83 (32.77)
        9:19.84 (33.01)     9:52.81 (32.97)    10:25.85 (33.04)    10:58.90 (33.05)
       11:31.54 (32.64)    12:04.52 (32.98)    12:37.39 (32.87)    13:10.20 (32.81)
       13:43.22 (33.02)    14:16.28 (33.06)    14:49.16 (32.88)    15:21.83 (32.67)
       15:54.08 (32.25)    16:25.13 (31.05)
  9 Clark, Andrew       17 North Baltimore-MD            16:26.51 MEET     9
                  31.15     1:03.80 (32.65)     1:37.11 (33.31)     2:10.15 (33.04)
        2:43.38 (33.23)     3:16.59 (33.21)     3:49.77 (33.18)     4:23.17 (33.40)
        4:56.29 (33.12)     5:29.34 (33.05)     6:02.57 (33.23)     6:35.57 (33.00)
        7:08.75 (33.18)     7:41.80 (33.05)     8:14.79 (32.99)     8:47.79 (33.00)
        9:21.02 (33.23)     9:54.12 (33.10)    10:27.25 (33.13)    10:59.96 (32.71)
       11:32.86 (32.90)    12:05.70 (32.84)    12:38.90 (33.20)    13:11.85 (32.95)
       13:44.86 (33.01)    14:17.82 (32.96)    14:50.63 (32.81)    15:23.14 (32.51)
       15:55.62 (32.48)    16:26.51 (30.89)
 10 Robertson-Phillips  16 GTAC-MD                       16:27.05 MEET     7
                  29.22     1:01.19 (31.97)     1:33.36 (32.17)     2:05.87 (32.51)
        2:38.56 (32.69)     3:11.29 (32.73)     3:44.38 (33.09)     4:17.61 (33.23)
        4:50.47 (32.86)     5:23.62 (33.15)     5:56.77 (33.15)     6:29.98 (33.21)
        7:03.40 (33.42)     7:36.87 (33.47)     8:10.00 (33.13)     8:43.00 (33.00)
        9:16.12 (33.12)     9:48.96 (32.84)    10:22.34 (33.38)    10:55.37 (33.03)
       11:28.69 (33.32)    12:01.87 (33.18)    12:35.48 (33.61)    13:08.79 (33.31)
       13:42.30 (33.51)    14:15.20 (32.90)    14:48.77 (33.57)    15:21.64 (32.87)
       15:54.88 (33.24)    16:27.05 (32.17)
 11 Quirk, Colin        17 MLAC-AM                       16:32.37 MEET     6
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)     1:35.88 (33.40)     2:09.41 (33.53)
        2:43.38 (33.97)     3:16.98 (33.60)     3:50.78 (33.80)     4:24.38 (33.60)
        4:58.48 (34.10)     5:31.59 (33.11)     6:04.91 (33.32)     6:37.79 (32.88)
        7:10.96 (33.17)     7:44.00 (33.04)     8:17.43 (33.43)     8:50.30 (32.87)
        9:23.78 (33.48)     9:56.71 (32.93)    10:29.90 (33.19)    11:02.87 (32.97)
       11:35.98 (33.11)    12:08.50 (32.52)    12:41.65 (33.15)    13:14.83 (33.18)
       13:48.21 (33.38)    14:21.23 (33.02)    14:54.24 (33.01)    15:27.36 (33.12)
       16:00.52 (33.16)    16:32.37 (31.85)
 12 Ettore, Max         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA              16:35.22 MEET     5
                  29.60     1:02.07 (32.47)     1:35.17 (33.10)     2:08.35 (33.18)
        2:41.46 (33.11)     3:14.67 (33.21)     3:47.79 (33.12)     4:21.09 (33.30)
        4:54.33 (33.24)     5:27.63 (33.30)     6:00.98 (33.35)     6:34.12 (33.14)
        7:07.45 (33.33)     7:40.68 (33.23)     8:14.17 (33.49)     8:47.81 (33.64)
        9:21.66 (33.85)     9:55.30 (33.64)    10:29.03 (33.73)    11:03.12 (34.09)
       11:36.84 (33.72)    12:10.44 (33.60)    12:44.45 (34.01)    13:18.14 (33.69)
       13:51.75 (33.61)    14:25.33 (33.58)    14:58.69 (33.36)    15:31.65 (32.96)
       16:04.05 (32.40)    16:35.22 (31.17)
 13 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ                        16:36.33 MEET     4
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)     1:33.43 (32.60)     2:06.10 (32.67)
        2:38.27 (32.17)     3:11.05 (32.78)     3:43.21 (32.16)     4:16.10 (32.89)
        4:48.65 (32.55)     5:21.52 (32.87)     5:54.49 (32.97)     6:27.95 (33.46)
        7:01.57 (33.62)     7:35.47 (33.90)     8:09.16 (33.69)     8:43.45 (34.29)
        9:17.23 (33.78)     9:51.36 (34.13)    10:24.93 (33.57)    10:59.12 (34.19)
       11:33.03 (33.91)    12:06.88 (33.85)    12:40.74 (33.86)    13:14.74 (34.00)
       13:48.57 (33.83)    14:22.78 (34.21)    14:56.55 (33.77)    15:30.45 (33.90)
       16:03.85 (33.40)    16:36.33 (32.48)
 14 Considine, Aidan    15 Rac-MD                        16:37.26 MEET     3
                  30.12     1:02.96 (32.84)     1:35.97 (33.01)     2:09.38 (33.41)
        2:42.56 (33.18)     3:16.64 (34.08)     3:50.01 (33.37)     4:23.89 (33.88)
        4:57.49 (33.60)     5:31.53 (34.04)     5:58.08 (26.55)     6:39.49 (41.41)
        7:13.22 (33.73)     7:47.03 (33.81)     8:20.27 (33.24)     8:53.88 (33.61)
        9:27.07 (33.19)    10:00.40 (33.33)    10:33.65 (33.25)    11:07.19 (33.54)
       11:40.37 (33.18)    12:13.89 (33.52)    12:47.07 (33.18)    13:20.77 (33.70)
       13:53.98 (33.21)    14:27.74 (33.76)    15:00.75 (33.01)    15:33.96 (33.21)
       16:06.25 (32.29)    16:37.26 (31.01)
 15 Offutt, Bryan       13 GTAC-MD                       16:37.30 MEET     2
                  30.88     1:04.13 (33.25)     1:37.52 (33.39)     2:11.29 (33.77)
        2:45.27 (33.98)     3:18.89 (33.62)     3:52.60 (33.71)     4:26.00 (33.40)
        4:59.27 (33.27)     5:32.57 (33.30)     6:06.35 (33.78)     6:39.53 (33.18)
        7:13.14 (33.61)     7:46.28 (33.14)     8:19.57 (33.29)     8:52.80 (33.23)
        9:26.13 (33.33)     9:59.40 (33.27)    10:32.72 (33.32)    11:06.10 (33.38)
       11:39.49 (33.39)    12:12.72 (33.23)    12:46.25 (33.53)    13:19.74 (33.49)
       13:53.11 (33.37)    14:26.68 (33.57)    15:00.13 (33.45)    15:33.44 (33.31)
       16:06.62 (33.18)    16:37.30 (30.68)
 16 O'Neill, Tom        15 LIAC-MR                       16:37.43 MEET     1
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)     1:35.95 (33.22)     2:09.12 (33.17)
        2:41.93 (32.81)     3:15.27 (33.34)     3:48.75 (33.48)     4:22.46 (33.71)
        4:55.78 (33.32)     5:29.37 (33.59)     6:02.89 (33.52)     6:36.40 (33.51)
        7:09.80 (33.40)     7:43.13 (33.33)     8:16.63 (33.50)     8:50.16 (33.53)
        9:23.38 (33.22)     9:56.78 (33.40)    10:29.87 (33.09)    11:02.99 (33.12)
       11:36.39 (33.40)    12:09.98 (33.59)    12:43.81 (33.83)    13:17.58 (33.77)
       13:51.38 (33.80)    14:25.49 (34.11)    14:59.14 (33.65)    15:32.63 (33.49)
       16:05.74 (33.11)    16:37.43 (31.69)
 17 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                        16:38.89 MEET
                  29.47     1:02.08 (32.61)     1:35.10 (33.02)     2:08.51 (33.41)
        2:42.16 (33.65)     3:15.28 (33.12)     3:44.47 (29.19)     4:22.78 (38.31)
        4:56.54 (33.76)     5:30.30 (33.76)     6:00.68 (30.38)     6:37.91 (37.23)
        7:11.63 (33.72)     7:45.47 (33.84)     8:19.14 (33.67)     8:52.69 (33.55)
        9:23.52 (30.83)     9:59.98 (36.46)    10:33.66 (33.68)    11:07.28 (33.62)
       11:41.14 (33.86)    12:14.98 (33.84)    12:48.53 (33.55)    13:22.04 (33.51)
       13:55.34 (33.30)    14:28.67 (33.33)    15:01.70 (33.03)    15:34.62 (32.92)
       16:07.51 (32.89)    16:38.89 (31.38)
 18 Fog, Henning        19 Jersey Wahoos-MA              16:39.02 MEET
                  29.81     1:01.89 (32.08)     1:33.72 (31.83)     2:05.87 (32.15)
        2:38.31 (32.44)     3:11.20 (32.89)     3:44.30 (33.10)     4:17.70 (33.40)
        4:51.06 (33.36)     5:24.25 (33.19)     5:57.55 (33.30)     6:31.00 (33.45)
        7:04.67 (33.67)     7:38.12 (33.45)     8:11.56 (33.44)     8:45.37 (33.81)
        9:19.56 (34.19)     9:53.35 (33.79)    10:27.12 (33.77)    11:01.05 (33.93)
       11:35.28 (34.23)    12:09.17 (33.89)    12:43.36 (34.19)    13:17.06 (33.70)
       13:50.97 (33.91)    14:25.11 (34.14)    14:59.00 (33.89)    15:32.95 (33.95)
       16:06.50 (33.55)    16:39.02 (32.52)
 19 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                        16:39.42 MEET
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)     1:34.97 (33.07)     2:08.47 (33.50)
        2:42.04 (33.57)     3:15.39 (33.35)     3:49.03 (33.64)     4:22.86 (33.83)
        4:56.80 (33.94)     5:30.84 (34.04)     6:04.45 (33.61)     6:38.20 (33.75)
        7:12.25 (34.05)     7:46.11 (33.86)     8:19.48 (33.37)     8:53.51 (34.03)
        9:26.97 (33.46)    10:00.57 (33.60)    10:34.11 (33.54)    11:07.72 (33.61)
       11:41.55 (33.83)    12:15.43 (33.88)    12:49.19 (33.76)    13:22.44 (33.25)
       13:55.89 (33.45)    14:29.08 (33.19)    15:01.99 (32.91)    15:35.06 (33.07)
       16:07.57 (32.51)    16:39.42 (31.85)
 20 Honore, Brian       17 EEX-NJ                        16:42.51 MEET
                  30.46     1:03.45 (32.99)     1:37.08 (33.63)     2:10.64 (33.56)
        2:44.73 (34.09)     3:18.63 (33.90)     3:52.33 (33.70)     4:25.65 (33.32)
        4:59.16 (33.51)     5:32.59 (33.43)     6:06.20 (33.61)     6:39.58 (33.38)
        7:13.17 (33.59)     7:46.71 (33.54)     8:20.38 (33.67)     8:53.85 (33.47)
        9:27.62 (33.77)    10:00.97 (33.35)    10:34.63 (33.66)    11:08.31 (33.68)
       11:41.62 (33.31)    12:14.85 (33.23)    12:48.45 (33.60)    13:21.92 (33.47)
       13:55.69 (33.77)    14:29.32 (33.63)    15:03.23 (33.91)    15:36.72 (33.49)
       16:09.95 (33.23)    16:42.51 (32.56)
 21 Roan, Alex          17 Ccsc-NE                       16:42.94 MEET
                  30.12     1:02.46 (32.34)     1:34.97 (32.51)     2:07.87 (32.90)
        2:40.61 (32.74)     3:13.57 (32.96)     3:46.56 (32.99)     4:19.71 (33.15)
        4:52.70 (32.99)     5:25.92 (33.22)     5:59.25 (33.33)     6:32.69 (33.44)
        7:05.60 (32.91)     7:39.02 (33.42)     8:12.84 (33.82)     8:46.59 (33.75)
        9:20.38 (33.79)     9:54.37 (33.99)    10:26.52 (32.15)    11:02.70 (36.18)
       11:35.88 (33.18)    12:11.53 (35.65)    12:45.91 (34.38)    13:20.51 (34.60)
       13:55.26 (34.75)    14:29.39 (34.13)    15:03.83 (34.44)    15:37.99 (34.16)
       16:10.90 (32.91)    16:42.94 (32.04)
 22 Garber, Kent        20 Omni-CT                       16:43.34 MEET
                  30.97     1:03.98 (33.01)     1:37.36 (33.38)     2:10.72 (33.36)
        2:44.39 (33.67)     3:18.04 (33.65)     3:51.85 (33.81)     4:25.59 (33.74)
        4:59.32 (33.73)     5:32.86 (33.54)     6:06.36 (33.50)     6:39.83 (33.47)
        7:13.24 (33.41)     7:47.00 (33.76)     8:20.57 (33.57)     8:54.25 (33.68)
        9:27.91 (33.66)    10:01.80 (33.89)    10:35.54 (33.74)    11:09.67 (34.13)
       11:43.57 (33.90)    12:17.41 (33.84)    12:51.36 (33.95)    13:25.42 (34.06)
       13:59.01 (33.59)    14:32.97 (33.96)    15:06.36 (33.39)    15:39.91 (33.55)
       16:12.82 (32.91)    16:43.34 (30.52)
 23 Smith, Alex         15 MSSC-PV                       16:47.02 MEET
                  30.17     1:02.79 (32.62)     1:36.16 (33.37)     2:09.22 (33.06)
        2:42.00 (32.78)     3:14.83 (32.83)     3:47.88 (33.05)     4:21.08 (33.20)
        4:53.69 (32.61)     5:26.70 (33.01)     5:59.86 (33.16)     6:33.19 (33.33)
        7:07.20 (34.01)     7:40.96 (33.76)     8:14.67 (33.71)     8:48.22 (33.55)
        9:21.98 (33.76)     9:56.17 (34.19)    10:30.12 (33.95)    11:04.27 (34.15)
       11:38.44 (34.17)    12:12.27 (33.83)    12:46.70 (34.43)    13:20.83 (34.13)
       13:55.42 (34.59)    14:30.07 (34.65)    15:04.93 (34.86)    15:39.72 (34.79)
       16:14.07 (34.35)    16:47.02 (32.95)
 24 Gordon, David       16 EMAC-MA                       16:49.07 MEET
                  29.70     1:02.32 (32.62)     1:35.87 (33.55)     2:09.66 (33.79)
        2:43.55 (33.89)     3:17.17 (33.62)     3:50.76 (33.59)     4:24.41 (33.65)
        4:58.26 (33.85)     5:32.10 (33.84)     6:06.25 (34.15)     6:40.05 (33.80)
        7:14.12 (34.07)     7:48.09 (33.97)     8:16.80 (28.71)     8:56.38 (39.58)
        9:30.49 (34.11)    10:04.61 (34.12)    10:38.94 (34.33)    11:12.94 (34.00)
       11:47.05 (34.11)    12:21.03 (33.98)    12:54.57 (33.54)    13:28.39 (33.82)
       14:02.26 (33.87)    14:36.17 (33.91)    15:09.99 (33.82)    15:43.79 (33.80)
       16:16.92 (33.13)    16:49.07 (32.15)
 25 Chen, Alex          17 MSSC-PV                       16:50.71 MEET
                  30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)     1:38.89 (34.18)     2:12.62 (33.73)
        2:46.23 (33.61)     3:20.14 (33.91)     3:53.78 (33.64)     4:27.62 (33.84)
        5:01.64 (34.02)     5:35.65 (34.01)     6:09.03 (33.38)     6:42.58 (33.55)
        7:16.32 (33.74)     7:50.16 (33.84)     8:23.80 (33.64)     8:57.78 (33.98)
        9:31.63 (33.85)    10:05.53 (33.90)    10:39.40 (33.87)    11:13.36 (33.96)
       11:46.77 (33.41)    12:20.67 (33.90)    12:54.51 (33.84)    13:28.82 (34.31)
       14:03.09 (34.27)    14:37.06 (33.97)    15:11.22 (34.16)    15:44.95 (33.73)
       16:18.16 (33.21)    16:50.71 (32.55)
 26 Jones, Jonathan     16 SDSC-NI                       16:51.08 MEET
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:36.97 (33.24)     2:10.26 (33.29)
        2:44.59 (34.33)     3:18.58 (33.99)     3:52.75 (34.17)     4:26.78 (34.03)
        5:00.70 (33.92)     5:34.58 (33.88)     6:08.73 (34.15)     6:42.51 (33.78)
        7:16.71 (34.20)     7:50.57 (33.86)     8:24.46 (33.89)     8:58.41 (33.95)
        9:32.34 (33.93)    10:06.33 (33.99)    10:39.94 (33.61)    11:14.06 (34.12)
       11:47.82 (33.76)    12:21.40 (33.58)    12:55.62 (34.22)    13:29.45 (33.83)
       14:03.47 (34.02)    14:37.76 (34.29)    15:11.33 (33.57)    15:45.36 (34.03)
       16:18.38 (33.02)    16:51.08 (32.70)
 27 Meyer, Alex         17 ITAC-NI                       16:53.87 MEET
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)     1:35.81 (33.20)     2:09.00 (33.19)
        2:42.39 (33.39)     3:15.97 (33.58)     3:49.73 (33.76)     4:23.38 (33.65)
        4:56.99 (33.61)     5:31.59 (34.60)     6:05.42 (33.83)     6:39.76 (34.34)
        7:14.25 (34.49)     7:47.97 (33.72)     8:21.63 (33.66)     8:55.59 (33.96)
        9:29.66 (34.07)    10:04.10 (34.44)    10:38.39 (34.29)    11:12.68 (34.29)
       11:47.14 (34.46)    12:21.91 (34.77)    12:56.28 (34.37)    13:30.41 (34.13)
       14:04.50 (34.09)    14:39.00 (34.50)    15:13.09 (34.09)    15:47.55 (34.46)
       16:21.40 (33.85)    16:53.87 (32.47)
 28 McNamara, Travis    15 Mariners-CT                   16:54.20 MEET
                  30.37     1:03.32 (32.95)     1:36.98 (33.66)     2:10.70 (33.72)
        2:44.75 (34.05)     3:18.69 (33.94)     3:52.62 (33.93)     4:26.96 (34.34)
        5:01.34 (34.38)     5:35.43 (34.09)     6:09.72 (34.29)     6:43.76 (34.04)
        7:18.02 (34.26)     7:52.02 (34.00)     8:26.50 (34.48)     9:00.57 (34.07)
        9:35.08 (34.51)    10:09.12 (34.04)    10:43.16 (34.04)    11:17.73 (34.57)
       11:52.19 (34.46)    12:26.20 (34.01)    13:00.27 (34.07)    13:34.45 (34.18)
       14:08.02 (33.57)    14:42.02 (34.00)    15:15.37 (33.35)    15:48.95 (33.58)
       16:22.17 (33.22)    16:54.20 (32.03)
 29 McKeever, Tim       17 Npac-MA                       16:57.09 MEET
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)     1:37.26 (33.54)     2:11.30 (34.04)
        2:45.10 (33.80)     3:19.51 (34.41)     3:53.69 (34.18)     4:28.31 (34.62)
        5:02.61 (34.30)     5:36.79 (34.18)     6:10.76 (33.97)     6:44.59 (33.83)
        7:18.75 (34.16)     7:52.76 (34.01)     8:26.10 (33.34)     9:00.13 (34.03)
        9:34.09 (33.96)    10:07.97 (33.88)    10:42.23 (34.26)    11:16.27 (34.04)
       11:50.09 (33.82)    12:24.29 (34.20)    12:58.45 (34.16)    13:32.63 (34.18)
       14:06.61 (33.98)    14:40.91 (34.30)    15:15.42 (34.51)    15:49.74 (34.32)
       16:23.86 (34.12)    16:57.09 (33.23)
 30 Kalish, Alexander   16 SCHE-AD                       16:57.73 MEET
                  31.33     1:05.58 (34.25)     1:40.43 (34.85)     2:14.58 (34.15)
        2:46.28 (31.70)     3:21.46 (35.18)     3:54.96 (33.50)     4:28.93 (33.97)
        5:02.54 (33.61)     5:36.18 (33.64)     6:09.94 (33.76)     6:44.11 (34.17)
        7:17.84 (33.73)     7:51.95 (34.11)     8:26.14 (34.19)     9:00.36 (34.22)
        9:34.83 (34.47)    10:08.83 (34.00)    10:42.79 (33.96)    11:17.19 (34.40)
       11:51.34 (34.15)    12:25.59 (34.25)    12:59.69 (34.10)    13:33.95 (34.26)
       14:08.32 (34.37)    14:42.61 (34.29)    15:16.59 (33.98)    15:50.60 (34.01)
       16:24.50 (33.90)    16:57.73 (33.23)
 31 Lane, Sean          15 LIAC-MR                       17:01.61 MEET
                  32.36     1:06.91 (34.55)     1:40.70 (33.79)     2:14.33 (33.63)
        2:48.57 (34.24)     3:22.90 (34.33)     3:56.80 (33.90)     4:30.73 (33.93)
        5:05.27 (34.54)     5:39.58 (34.31)     6:13.81 (34.23)     6:48.10 (34.29)
        7:22.79 (34.69)     7:57.25 (34.46)     8:31.07 (33.82)     9:04.46 (33.39)
        9:39.05 (34.59)    10:13.58 (34.53)    10:47.52 (33.94)    11:22.18 (34.66)
       11:56.67 (34.49)    12:31.02 (34.35)    13:04.94 (33.92)    13:39.15 (34.21)
       14:12.40 (33.25)    14:46.56 (34.16)    15:20.63 (34.07)    15:54.39 (33.76)
       16:28.90 (34.51)    17:01.61 (32.71)
 32 Borland, Kegan      17 Gpac-AM                       17:03.01 MEET
                  29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)     1:35.77 (33.21)     2:09.41 (33.64)
        2:42.98 (33.57)     3:16.92 (33.94)     3:50.73 (33.81)     4:24.42 (33.69)
        4:57.94 (33.52)     5:31.44 (33.50)     6:05.04 (33.60)     6:38.63 (33.59)
        7:12.60 (33.97)     7:46.92 (34.32)     8:21.33 (34.41)     8:56.14 (34.81)
        9:30.63 (34.49)    10:05.28 (34.65)    10:39.87 (34.59)    11:14.55 (34.68)
       11:49.43 (34.88)    12:24.50 (35.07)    12:59.63 (35.13)    13:35.00 (35.37)
       14:09.99 (34.99)    14:45.04 (35.05)    15:19.76 (34.72)    15:54.62 (34.86)
       16:29.25 (34.63)    17:03.01 (33.76)
 33 Driscoll, Frisk     18 WRAT-CT                       17:03.98 MEET
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)     1:37.38 (33.65)     2:11.43 (34.05)
        2:45.60 (34.17)     3:20.07 (34.47)     3:54.44 (34.37)     4:28.54 (34.10)
        5:02.57 (34.03)     5:36.51 (33.94)     6:10.85 (34.34)     6:45.17 (34.32)
        7:19.90 (34.73)     7:54.31 (34.41)     8:28.41 (34.10)     9:02.38 (33.97)
        9:36.78 (34.40)    10:11.38 (34.60)    10:45.69 (34.31)    11:19.91 (34.22)
       11:54.08 (34.17)    12:28.70 (34.62)    13:03.44 (34.74)    13:38.05 (34.61)
       14:12.98 (34.93)    14:47.55 (34.57)    15:22.36 (34.81)    15:56.54 (34.18)
       16:30.97 (34.43)    17:03.98 (33.01)
 34 Derlath, Jonathan   13 UNLIA-MR                      17:05.64 MEET
                  31.24     1:05.21 (33.97)     1:39.85 (34.64)     2:14.63 (34.78)
        2:49.17 (34.54)     3:22.95 (33.78)     3:57.26 (34.31)     4:31.54 (34.28)
        5:06.04 (34.50)     5:40.21 (34.17)     6:14.34 (34.13)     6:48.66 (34.32)
        7:23.43 (34.77)     7:57.66 (34.23)     8:32.23 (34.57)     9:06.75 (34.52)
        9:41.10 (34.35)    10:15.05 (33.95)    10:49.72 (34.67)    11:24.12 (34.40)
       11:58.30 (34.18)    12:32.37 (34.07)    13:06.71 (34.34)    13:41.06 (34.35)
       14:15.43 (34.37)    14:50.14 (34.71)    15:25.00 (34.86)    15:59.28 (34.28)
       16:33.27 (33.99)    17:05.64 (32.37)
 35 Maki, Bruce         17 SCHE-AD                       17:07.49 MEET
                  31.43     1:05.43 (34.00)     1:39.64 (34.21)     2:13.97 (34.33)
        2:48.17 (34.20)     3:22.37 (34.20)     3:56.54 (34.17)     4:30.86 (34.32)
        5:04.92 (34.06)     5:39.34 (34.42)     6:13.59 (34.25)     6:47.83 (34.24)
        7:21.89 (34.06)     7:56.02 (34.13)     8:30.23 (34.21)     9:04.73 (34.50)
        9:39.18 (34.45)    10:13.49 (34.31)    10:47.83 (34.34)    11:22.49 (34.66)
       11:56.89 (34.40)    12:31.71 (34.82)    12:59.34 (27.63)    13:40.92 (41.58)
       14:08.74 (27.82)    14:50.07 (41.33)    15:24.63 (34.56)    15:59.19 (34.56)
       16:33.56 (34.37)    17:07.49 (33.93)
 36 Seiler, Arik        17 Seals-ME                      17:10.56 MEET
                  31.28     1:04.98 (33.70)     1:39.23 (34.25)     2:13.20 (33.97)
        2:46.00 (32.80)     3:19.16 (33.16)     3:53.04 (33.88)     4:27.77 (34.73)
        5:02.30 (34.53)     5:36.43 (34.13)     6:10.78 (34.35)     6:44.94 (34.16)
        7:19.73 (34.79)     7:54.39 (34.66)     8:28.79 (34.40)     9:03.55 (34.76)
        9:38.50 (34.95)    10:13.60 (35.10)    10:48.58 (34.98)    11:23.54 (34.96)
       11:58.55 (35.01)    12:34.02 (35.47)    13:09.23 (35.21)    13:44.44 (35.21)
       14:18.86 (34.42)    14:53.30 (34.44)    15:27.68 (34.38)    16:02.68 (35.00)
       16:37.03 (34.35)    17:10.56 (33.53)
 37 Erdley, Alan        18 Big Cat-MA                    17:11.31 MEET
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)     1:39.38 (34.71)     2:14.12 (34.74)
        2:48.64 (34.52)     3:23.48 (34.84)     3:58.24 (34.76)     4:33.31 (35.07)
        5:07.90 (34.59)     5:42.57 (34.67)     6:08.08 (25.51)     6:51.99 (43.91)
        7:26.51 (34.52)     8:01.10 (34.59)     8:35.30 (34.20)     9:10.02 (34.72)
        9:44.57 (34.55)    10:19.19 (34.62)    10:53.84 (34.65)    11:28.28 (34.44)
       12:02.75 (34.47)    12:37.36 (34.61)    13:11.69 (34.33)    13:46.04 (34.35)
       14:20.23 (34.19)    14:54.78 (34.55)    15:28.99 (34.21)    16:03.47 (34.48)
       16:37.91 (34.44)    17:11.31 (33.40)
 38 Norton, Scottie     17 Odac-VA                       17:12.86 MEET
                  30.81     1:05.23 (34.42)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:15.24 (34.93)
        2:50.14 (34.90)     3:25.14 (35.00)     4:00.13 (34.99)     4:34.87 (34.74)
        5:09.63 (34.76)     5:44.69 (35.06)     6:19.48 (34.79)     6:53.92 (34.44)
        7:28.71 (34.79)     8:03.74 (35.03)     8:38.78 (35.04)     9:13.11 (34.33)
        9:47.89 (34.78)    10:22.84 (34.95)    10:57.93 (35.09)    11:32.24 (34.31)
       12:06.77 (34.53)    12:41.23 (34.46)    13:16.02 (34.79)    13:50.64 (34.62)
       14:24.78 (34.14)    14:59.18 (34.40)    15:32.84 (33.66)    16:06.95 (34.11)
       16:40.79 (33.84)    17:12.86 (32.07)
 39 Finnegan, Chris     15 LIAC-MR                       17:13.38 MEET
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)     1:38.60 (34.48)     2:13.13 (34.53)
        2:48.14 (35.01)     3:22.80 (34.66)     3:57.96 (35.16)     4:32.57 (34.61)
        5:07.17 (34.60)     5:41.61 (34.44)     6:16.34 (34.73)     6:51.39 (35.05)
        7:26.32 (34.93)     8:01.45 (35.13)     8:36.50 (35.05)     9:11.19 (34.69)
        9:46.09 (34.90)    10:20.86 (34.77)    10:55.35 (34.49)    11:30.02 (34.67)
       12:04.56 (34.54)    12:39.09 (34.53)    13:13.72 (34.63)    13:48.51 (34.79)
       14:23.27 (34.76)    14:58.16 (34.89)    15:32.63 (34.47)    16:07.32 (34.69)
       16:41.40 (34.08)    17:13.38 (31.98)
 40 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR             17:14.03 MEET
                  30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)     1:35.98 (33.09)     2:09.81 (33.83)
        2:43.94 (34.13)     3:18.32 (34.38)     3:53.07 (34.75)     4:27.80 (34.73)
        5:02.70 (34.90)     5:37.24 (34.54)     6:11.85 (34.61)     6:46.50 (34.65)
        7:21.19 (34.69)     7:55.89 (34.70)     8:30.86 (34.97)     9:05.89 (35.03)
        9:40.97 (35.08)    10:16.35 (35.38)    10:51.50 (35.15)    11:26.55 (35.05)
       12:01.56 (35.01)    12:36.39 (34.83)    13:11.28 (34.89)    13:46.43 (35.15)
       14:21.77 (35.34)    14:56.89 (35.12)    15:32.21 (35.32)    16:06.88 (34.67)
       16:41.00 (34.12)    17:14.03 (33.03)
 41 Speroni, Samuel     16 Ccsc-NE                       17:14.26 MEET
                  31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)     1:39.83 (34.07)     2:14.31 (34.48)
        2:48.89 (34.58)     3:23.88 (34.99)     3:58.28 (34.40)     4:32.80 (34.52)
        5:07.21 (34.41)     5:42.14 (34.93)     6:16.89 (34.75)     6:51.28 (34.39)
        7:25.45 (34.17)     8:00.32 (34.87)     8:34.66 (34.34)     9:09.24 (34.58)
        9:43.83 (34.59)    10:18.54 (34.71)    10:53.19 (34.65)    11:28.32 (35.13)
       12:03.00 (34.68)    12:37.99 (34.99)    13:12.65 (34.66)    13:47.37 (34.72)
       14:22.21 (34.84)    14:57.15 (34.94)    15:31.81 (34.66)    16:06.31 (34.50)
       16:41.05 (34.74)    17:14.26 (33.21)
 42 Sementelli, Joseph  19 sac-NE                        17:14.73 MEET
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)     1:38.80 (34.31)     2:13.54 (34.74)
        2:48.06 (34.52)     3:23.00 (34.94)     3:57.63 (34.63)     4:32.69 (35.06)
        5:07.50 (34.81)     5:42.62 (35.12)     6:17.26 (34.64)     6:52.58 (35.32)
        7:27.30 (34.72)     8:02.55 (35.25)     8:37.42 (34.87)     9:12.72 (35.30)
        9:47.52 (34.80)    10:22.81 (35.29)    10:57.51 (34.70)    11:32.70 (35.19)
       12:07.53 (34.83)    12:42.63 (35.10)    13:17.27 (34.64)    13:52.02 (34.75)
       14:26.57 (34.55)    15:01.23 (34.66)    15:26.16 (24.93)    16:09.04 (42.88)
       16:42.22 (33.18)    17:14.73 (32.51)
 43 Gehman, Eric        15 LAC-MA                        17:17.25 MEET
                  30.39     1:03.94 (33.55)     1:37.94 (34.00)     2:12.04 (34.10)
        2:46.28 (34.24)     3:20.50 (34.22)     3:55.24 (34.74)     4:29.47 (34.23)
        5:04.46 (34.99)     5:38.66 (34.20)     6:13.95 (35.29)     6:48.83 (34.88)
        7:24.20 (35.37)     7:59.13 (34.93)     8:34.21 (35.08)     9:08.67 (34.46)
        9:43.99 (35.32)    10:18.83 (34.84)    10:54.02 (35.19)    11:28.74 (34.72)
       12:04.41 (35.67)    12:39.04 (34.63)    13:14.52 (35.48)    13:49.82 (35.30)
       14:25.10 (35.28)    14:59.95 (34.85)    15:35.33 (35.38)    16:09.94 (34.61)
       16:45.27 (35.33)    17:17.25 (31.98)
 44 Kearney, Jonathan   19 Umly-MA                       17:18.81 MEET
                  30.49     1:04.03 (33.54)     1:38.22 (34.19)     2:12.43 (34.21)
        2:46.95 (34.52)     3:21.47 (34.52)     3:55.54 (34.07)     4:29.74 (34.20)
        5:03.86 (34.12)     5:38.59 (34.73)     6:14.01 (35.42)     6:49.40 (35.39)
        7:24.08 (34.68)     7:59.28 (35.20)     8:34.14 (34.86)     9:09.35 (35.21)
        9:44.82 (35.47)    10:20.51 (35.69)    10:55.46 (34.95)    11:30.74 (35.28)
       12:05.30 (34.56)    12:40.63 (35.33)    13:15.91 (35.28)    13:51.44 (35.53)
       14:25.89 (34.45)    15:01.18 (35.29)    15:35.68 (34.50)    16:10.50 (34.82)
       16:44.80 (34.30)    17:18.81 (34.01)
 45 Capparell, James    16 SAC-NJ                        17:21.15 MEET
                  30.01     1:02.52 (32.51)     1:35.71 (33.19)     2:09.27 (33.56)
        2:43.09 (33.82)     3:17.12 (34.03)     3:51.09 (33.97)     4:25.65 (34.56)
        4:59.91 (34.26)     5:34.97 (35.06)     6:09.64 (34.67)     6:44.92 (35.28)
        7:19.70 (34.78)     7:54.93 (35.23)     8:30.02 (35.09)     9:05.23 (35.21)
        9:40.98 (35.75)    10:16.83 (35.85)    10:52.32 (35.49)    11:27.82 (35.50)
       12:03.71 (35.89)    12:39.53 (35.82)    13:15.20 (35.67)    13:51.12 (35.92)
       14:26.45 (35.33)    15:01.75 (35.30)    15:37.36 (35.61)    16:12.64 (35.28)
       16:47.68 (35.04)    17:21.15 (33.47)
 46 Szargowicz, Tim     16 Squids-NE                     17:21.73 MEET
                  30.95     1:04.80 (33.85)     1:39.31 (34.51)     2:13.90 (34.59)
        2:48.99 (35.09)     3:23.50 (34.51)     3:50.88 (27.38)     4:33.60 (42.72)
        5:06.89 (33.29)     5:43.82 (36.93)     6:19.08 (35.26)     6:54.05 (34.97)
        7:27.86 (33.81)     8:04.41 (36.55)     8:39.61 (35.20)     9:14.51 (34.90)
        9:49.82 (35.31)    10:24.88 (35.06)    11:00.32 (35.44)    11:35.28 (34.96)
       12:10.43 (35.15)    12:45.21 (34.78)    13:20.14 (34.93)    13:54.80 (34.66)
       14:29.93 (35.13)    15:04.59 (34.66)    15:39.49 (34.90)    16:14.11 (34.62)
       16:48.62 (34.51)    17:21.73 (33.11)
 47 Bailey, Robert      15 Squids-NE                     17:22.89 MEET
                  31.10     1:04.98 (33.88)     1:39.33 (34.35)     2:14.25 (34.92)
        2:48.84 (34.59)     3:23.77 (34.93)     3:58.16 (34.39)     4:32.98 (34.82)
        5:07.73 (34.75)     5:42.62 (34.89)     6:17.39 (34.77)     6:52.50 (35.11)
        7:27.23 (34.73)     8:02.19 (34.96)     8:37.17 (34.98)     9:12.20 (35.03)
        9:47.06 (34.86)    10:22.32 (35.26)    10:57.01 (34.69)    11:31.95 (34.94)
       12:07.16 (35.21)    12:42.25 (35.09)    13:17.19 (34.94)    13:52.35 (35.16)
       14:27.42 (35.07)    15:02.75 (35.33)    15:37.82 (35.07)    16:13.18 (35.36)
       16:48.28 (35.10)    17:22.89 (34.61)
 48 Keune, Nick         17 Tiburones-PV                  17:24.56 MEET
                  32.11     1:06.85 (34.74)     1:41.61 (34.76)     2:16.73 (35.12)
        2:51.45 (34.72)     3:24.77 (33.32)     3:59.70 (34.93)     4:35.18 (35.48)
        5:10.56 (35.38)     5:45.89 (35.33)     6:20.98 (35.09)     6:55.39 (34.41)
        7:30.68 (35.29)     8:05.28 (34.60)     8:40.26 (34.98)     9:15.36 (35.10)
        9:50.29 (34.93)    10:25.80 (35.51)    11:01.16 (35.36)    11:36.51 (35.35)
       12:11.88 (35.37)    12:46.50 (34.62)    13:21.95 (35.45)    13:57.68 (35.73)
       14:32.89 (35.21)    15:08.04 (35.15)    15:43.10 (35.06)    16:18.25 (35.15)
       16:52.69 (34.44)    17:24.56 (31.87)
 49 Hartmann, Spencer   17 SoNoCo-CT                     17:25.71
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)     1:36.02 (34.03)     2:10.31 (34.29)
        2:44.60 (34.29)     3:18.86 (34.26)     3:53.26 (34.40)     4:27.80 (34.54)
        5:00.93 (33.13)     5:34.16 (33.23)     6:08.71 (34.55)     6:44.47 (35.76)
        7:20.23 (35.76)     7:55.69 (35.46)     8:31.25 (35.56)     9:05.74 (34.49)
        9:41.35 (35.61)    10:16.85 (35.50)    10:52.84 (35.99)    11:28.26 (35.42)
       12:04.86 (36.60)    12:40.84 (35.98)    13:17.03 (36.19)    13:53.53 (36.50)
       14:29.78 (36.25)    15:05.52 (35.74)    15:41.25 (35.73)    16:16.33 (35.08)
       16:51.46 (35.13)    17:25.71 (34.25)
 50 Kingman, Drew       19 NCY-CT                        17:34.07
                  30.77     1:04.24 (33.47)     1:38.51 (34.27)     2:13.23 (34.72)
        2:47.89 (34.66)     3:22.68 (34.79)     3:57.38 (34.70)     4:32.47 (35.09)
        5:07.12 (34.65)     5:42.26 (35.14)     6:17.31 (35.05)     6:52.59 (35.28)
        7:28.11 (35.52)     8:03.64 (35.53)     8:39.36 (35.72)     9:15.04 (35.68)
        9:50.99 (35.95)    10:26.29 (35.30)    11:02.12 (35.83)    11:37.67 (35.55)
       12:13.56 (35.89)    12:49.16 (35.60)    13:25.06 (35.90)    14:00.80 (35.74)
       14:36.66 (35.86)    15:12.62 (35.96)    15:48.53 (35.91)    16:24.39 (35.86)
       16:59.61 (35.22)    17:34.07 (34.46)
 51 Glenn, Robert       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA              17:38.76
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:40.70 (35.06)     2:16.20 (35.50)
        2:52.08 (35.88)     3:28.42 (36.34)     4:04.24 (35.82)     4:40.48 (36.24)
        5:16.00 (35.52)     5:51.85 (35.85)     6:27.18 (35.33)     7:02.77 (35.59)
        7:38.25 (35.48)     8:14.35 (36.10)     8:50.13 (35.78)     9:26.18 (36.05)
       10:02.29 (36.11)    10:37.69 (35.40)    11:13.12 (35.43)    11:48.48 (35.36)
       12:23.86 (35.38)    12:59.42 (35.56)    13:34.76 (35.34)    14:10.42 (35.66)
       14:45.81 (35.39)    15:21.13 (35.32)    15:55.87 (34.74)    16:30.44 (34.57)
       17:04.87 (34.43)    17:38.76 (33.89)
 52 Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR             17:42.25
                  31.76     1:06.71 (34.95)     1:41.87 (35.16)     2:16.81 (34.94)
        2:52.70 (35.89)     3:28.22 (35.52)     4:04.26 (36.04)     4:39.77 (35.51)
        5:15.37 (35.60)     5:50.77 (35.40)     6:26.93 (36.16)     7:02.26 (35.33)
        7:38.05 (35.79)     8:13.59 (35.54)     8:49.53 (35.94)     9:24.88 (35.35)
       10:00.35 (35.47)    10:35.98 (35.63)    11:12.00 (36.02)    11:47.91 (35.91)
       12:23.79 (35.88)    12:59.69 (35.90)    13:35.44 (35.75)    14:11.26 (35.82)
       14:46.91 (35.65)    15:22.93 (36.02)    15:57.99 (35.06)    16:32.94 (34.95)
       17:08.39 (35.45)    17:42.25 (33.86)
 53 Gebhardt, Zac       18 Gpac-AM                       17:46.90
                  30.02     1:04.44 (34.42)     1:39.84 (35.40)     2:15.22 (35.38)
        2:50.67 (35.45)     3:26.83 (36.16)     4:02.54 (35.71)     4:38.51 (35.97)
        5:14.41 (35.90)     5:50.23 (35.82)     6:26.18 (35.95)     7:01.90 (35.72)
        7:37.81 (35.91)     8:13.72 (35.91)     8:49.46 (35.74)     9:25.15 (35.69)
       10:00.86 (35.71)    10:36.45 (35.59)    11:12.18 (35.73)    11:48.05 (35.87)
       12:24.10 (36.05)    12:59.87 (35.77)    13:36.15 (36.28)    14:12.10 (35.95)
       14:48.46 (36.36)    15:24.65 (36.19)    16:00.96 (36.31)    16:36.66 (35.70)
       17:12.33 (35.67)    17:46.90 (34.57)
 54 Inglis, Donald      17 Ccsc-NE                       18:06.84
                  31.23     1:05.41 (34.18)     1:39.95 (34.54)     2:15.26 (35.31)
        2:50.12 (34.86)     3:25.66 (35.54)     4:01.22 (35.56)     4:37.38 (36.16)
        5:13.30 (35.92)     5:50.36 (37.06)     6:26.70 (36.34)     7:03.48 (36.78)
        7:39.76 (36.28)     8:16.97 (37.21)     8:53.89 (36.92)     9:30.95 (37.06)
       10:07.79 (36.84)    10:44.64 (36.85)    11:21.30 (36.66)    11:58.27 (36.97)
       12:34.79 (36.52)    13:12.43 (37.64)    13:49.03 (36.60)    14:26.33 (37.30)
       15:02.96 (36.63)    15:40.42 (37.46)    16:17.59 (37.17)    16:54.37 (36.78)
       17:27.00 (32.63)    18:06.84 (39.84)
 -- Swensen, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Kraft, David        18 PM-PV                               DQ

Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:27.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE               2:18.69    2:17.012NATS    20
                  32.50     1:06.76 (34.26)     1:41.87 (35.11)     2:17.01 (35.14)
  2 Weaner, Tricia      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.81    2:17.512NATS    17
                  33.27     1:07.96 (34.69)     1:42.92 (34.96)     2:17.51 (34.59)
  3 Skelos, Daphne      17 LIAC-MR              2:22.60    2:18.63NNATS    16
                  33.10     1:08.18 (35.08)     1:43.87 (35.69)     2:18.63 (34.76)
  4 Meissner, Erica     16 MAG-NE               2:19.97    2:19.12NNATS    15
                  33.12     1:07.86 (34.74)     1:43.42 (35.56)     2:19.12 (35.70)
  5 Peak, Candice       16 MAG-NE               2:22.41    2:19.80NNATS    14
                  32.91     1:07.83 (34.92)     1:43.98 (36.15)     2:19.80 (35.82)
  6 Christensen, Mei    16 CUBU-PV              2:21.57    2:20.78 OPEN    13
                  32.95     1:08.09 (35.14)     1:44.39 (36.30)     2:20.78 (36.39)
  7 Gingrich, Leah      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.75    2:21.44 OPEN    12
                  33.86     1:09.53 (35.67)     1:45.52 (35.99)     2:21.44 (35.92)
  8 Szymanski, Genny    16 Gpac-AM              2:21.69    2:22.99 MEET    11
                  34.15     1:10.17 (36.02)     1:46.59 (36.42)     2:22.99 (36.40)
B - Final
  9 Kucherich, Julia    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.58    2:20.11 OPEN     9
                  34.11     1:09.46 (35.35)     1:45.64 (36.18)     2:20.11 (34.47)
 10 Leddy, Meghan       14 EEX-NJ               2:23.28    2:20.85 OPEN     7
                  33.70     1:08.99 (35.29)     1:45.14 (36.15)     2:20.85 (35.71)
 11 Guro, Jessica       13 Atac-MA              2:26.36    2:24.84 MEET     6
                  33.78     1:10.19 (36.41)     1:47.49 (37.30)     2:24.84 (37.35)
 12 Verdin, Emily       19 CUBU-PV              2:26.41    2:25.66 MEET     5
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)     1:48.40 (37.70)     2:25.66 (37.26)
 13 Parkhurst, Michell  17 Machine-PV           2:24.75    2:25.73 MEET     4
                  33.21     1:09.35 (36.14)     1:48.04 (38.69)     2:25.73 (37.69)
 14 Parent, Allyson     19 UNRUT-NJ             2:24.94    2:26.29 MEET     3
                  34.83     1:11.67 (36.84)     1:49.43 (37.76)     2:26.29 (36.86)
 15 Loomis, Katie       15 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.13    2:27.10 MEET     2
                  34.62     1:11.66 (37.04)     1:49.73 (38.07)     2:27.10 (37.37)
 16 Villarreal, Cammie  20 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.48    2:29.25          1
                  35.06     1:12.04 (36.98)     1:51.26 (39.22)     2:29.25 (37.99)
C - Final
 17 Shickora, Kristen   15 UNAT-MA              2:27.38    2:20.44 OPEN
                  33.29     1:08.83 (35.54)     1:44.77 (35.94)     2:20.44 (35.67)
 18 Brooks, Karly       18 SCHE-AD              2:27.47    2:24.45 MEET
                  33.94     1:09.81 (35.87)     1:46.78 (36.97)     2:24.45 (37.67)
 19 Grassetti, Melayna  14 Ccsc-NE              2:28.16    2:26.14 MEET
                  34.31     1:11.36 (37.05)     1:49.39 (38.03)     2:26.14 (36.75)
 20 Fenn, Meaghan       14 BAD-MR               2:27.43    2:27.11 MEET
                  34.15     1:11.33 (37.18)     1:48.96 (37.63)     2:27.11 (38.15)
 21 Gonzalez, Jackie    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.69    2:27.31 MEET
                  34.77     1:11.82 (37.05)     1:49.73 (37.91)     2:27.31 (37.58)
 22 D'Ambrosia, Janie   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.71    2:27.32 MEET
                  34.36     1:11.19 (36.83)     1:49.32 (38.13)     2:27.32 (38.00)
 23 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE            2:28.65    2:30.52
                  35.07     1:12.49 (37.42)     1:51.44 (38.95)     2:30.52 (39.08)
 24 Clemens, Clare      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.00    2:32.26
                  35.99     1:13.82 (37.83)     1:52.97 (39.15)     2:32.26 (39.29)
Preliminaries
 23 Boyle, Kaeley       16 UN-CU-PV             2:27.99
 25 Sieben, Katie       16 Arac-CT              2:28.24
 27 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               2:29.12
 28 Francik, Courtney   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.18
 29 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ               2:29.39
 30 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA               2:29.68
 31 Festa, Natalia      16 LIAC-MR              2:29.83
 32 Dean, Emily         15 Rac-MD               2:30.83
 33 Shuba, Andrea       14 Gpac-AM              2:30.90
 34 Kalnins, Dana       14 QDD-VA               2:31.01
 35 Fuqua, Marlys       17 FAST-NI              2:31.10
 36 Steenrod, Anna      18 UNAT-NC              2:31.20
 37 Chinni, Laura       17 Eagles-MD            2:31.43
 38 Wessel, Alexandra   15 Ccsc-NE              2:31.51
 39 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.68
 40 Gelb, Sam           14 Rac-MD               2:31.91
 41 Bullock, Morgan     19 Sharks-CT            2:32.05
 42 Steger, Mackenzie   19 STAR-NI              2:32.28
 43 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.92
 44 Herrmann, Laura     17 SDS-PV               2:32.96
 45 Zebrowski, Kara     14 Starfish-AD          2:33.25
 46 Cavalier, Meredith  14 QDD-VA               2:33.72
 46 Shanks, Lisa        15 WAC-VA               2:33.72
 48 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA               2:33.83
 49 Brown, Allie        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.92
 50 Scott, Danielle     16 Atac-MA              2:34.23
 51 O'Malley, Kayla     14 UN-CU-PV             2:34.46
 52 Brabson, Laurel     15 Monocacy-MD          2:34.60
 53 Stern, Becca        16 Dolfins-AD           2:34.87
 54 Viverette, Maria    16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:35.75
 55 Furman, Holly       16 SCHE-AD              2:38.59
 -- Jurzynski, Kristen  19 Hnhs-CT                  DQ

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA               2:08.32    2:04.982NATS    20
                  29.57     1:00.51 (30.94)     1:32.22 (31.71)     2:04.98 (32.76)
  2 McCloskey, Dennen   18 Atlantic City-MA     2:07.12    2:08.04 OPEN    17
                  29.59     1:01.42 (31.83)     1:34.66 (33.24)     2:08.04 (33.38)
  3 Collins, Bryan      17 GTAC-MD              2:10.79    2:08.34 OPEN    16
                  30.36     1:02.13 (31.77)     1:35.20 (33.07)     2:08.34 (33.14)
  4 Hudson, Henry       19 MSC-MR               2:11.19    2:11.16 MEET    15
                  30.39     1:02.58 (32.19)     1:36.84 (34.26)     2:11.16 (34.32)
  5 Garaffa Jr., Dan    20 SoNoCo-CT            2:11.76    2:11.18 MEET    14
                  31.11     1:04.01 (32.90)     1:37.72 (33.71)     2:11.18 (33.46)
  6 Cochrane, Jonathan  17 Big Cat-MA           2:12.40    2:12.30 MEET    13
                  31.31     1:04.78 (33.47)     1:38.97 (34.19)     2:12.30 (33.33)
  7 Zebley, Nico        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.12    2:12.53 MEET    12
                  31.05     1:03.96 (32.91)     1:38.36 (34.40)     2:12.53 (34.17)
  8 Chui, Derick        16 UNPAA-NJ             2:12.06    2:13.70 MEET    11
                  30.53     1:03.14 (32.61)     1:37.47 (34.33)     2:13.70 (36.23)
B - Final
  9 McKeever, Tim       17 Npac-MA              2:12.63    2:11.49 MEET     9
                  30.74     1:03.71 (32.97)     1:37.91 (34.20)     2:11.49 (33.58)
 10 Smith, Bobby        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:12.20 MEET     7
                  30.92     1:04.61 (33.69)     1:38.59 (33.98)     2:12.20 (33.61)
 11 Hetzner, Andrew     19 Hargrave-VA          2:14.82    2:12.53 MEET     6
                  31.17     1:04.85 (33.68)     1:39.02 (34.17)     2:12.53 (33.51)
 12 Sullivan, Michael   15 MAG-NE               2:14.98    2:13.04 MEET     5
                  31.59     1:04.94 (33.35)     1:39.08 (34.14)     2:13.04 (33.96)
 13 Booth, Spencer      16 Starfish-AD          2:13.49    2:13.21 MEET     4
                  31.48     1:04.21 (32.73)     1:38.54 (34.33)     2:13.21 (34.67)
 14 Iselin, David       17 RMSC-PV              2:15.56    2:13.66 MEET     3
                  32.58     1:05.93 (33.35)     1:39.78 (33.85)     2:13.66 (33.88)
 15 Jaeggi, Brian       21 Rac-MD               2:15.37    2:15.11 MEET     2
                  31.98     1:06.14 (34.16)     1:40.61 (34.47)     2:15.11 (34.50)
 16 Martinette, Sam     16 Nova-VA              2:14.95    2:16.00          1
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)     1:40.50 (34.97)     2:16.00 (35.50)
C - Final
 17 Humphries, Peter    17 FAST-PV              2:16.24    2:12.51 MEET
                  31.59     1:04.48 (32.89)     1:38.33 (33.85)     2:12.51 (34.18)
 18 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ            2:15.82    2:12.57 MEET
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)     1:38.91 (34.74)     2:12.57 (33.66)
 19 Kraft, David        18 PM-PV                2:16.77    2:14.15 MEET
                  31.67     1:05.02 (33.35)     1:39.94 (34.92)     2:14.15 (34.21)
 20 Rowe, Ian           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.99    2:14.32 MEET
                  32.08     1:05.73 (33.65)     1:40.20 (34.47)     2:14.32 (34.12)
 21 Dunn, Michael       17 WRAT-CT              2:16.63    2:14.38 MEET
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:40.66 (34.76)     2:14.38 (33.72)
 22 Gitman, Robert      16 WAC-MR               2:16.32    2:15.07 MEET
                  32.26     1:06.30 (34.04)     1:40.74 (34.44)     2:15.07 (34.33)
 23 Wood, Jim           20 FAST-NI              2:16.39    2:15.81
                  31.47     1:05.91 (34.44)     1:40.54 (34.63)     2:15.81 (35.27)
 24 Dufek, Chris        20 CUBU-PV              2:15.87    2:17.60
                  33.33     1:08.30 (34.97)     1:41.97 (33.67)     2:17.60 (35.63)
Preliminaries
  3 Falk, Bjorn         18 MAG-NE               2:10.16
 11 Smiddy, Matt        18 UNAT-MA              2:12.96
 14 Gemmell, Andrew     14 Team Delaware-MA     2:14.03
 26 Joyce, Michael      15 GCIT-MA              2:16.63
 29 Driscoll, Frisk     18 WRAT-CT              2:17.00
 30 Rosenbluth, Josh    17 EEX-NJ               2:17.17
 31 Collier, David      18 Rac-MD               2:17.34
 32 Emanuel, Ryan       17 BAD-MR               2:17.51
 33 Imboden, Greg       21 Nova-VA              2:17.59
 34 Gallagher, Dan      17 FAST-NI              2:17.92
 35 Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI              2:18.41
 36 Henahan, Ricky      15 FAST-NI              2:19.18
 37 Koehr, Kevin        17 QDD-VA               2:19.53
 38 Kammer, Kyle        18 WAC-VA               2:19.61
 39 Ziegler, Trevor     17 Rac-MD               2:19.65
 40 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM              2:19.80
 41 Kluge, Alexander    15 EMAC-MA              2:19.99
 42 Zimonjic, Zima      23 Rac-MD               2:20.01
 43 Howard, Chris       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.25
 44 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ               2:20.79
 45 Diggs, Keith        17 SDS-PV               2:21.10
 46 Sabala, Michael     25 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.96
 47 Koppel, P.J.        16 DST-MA               2:23.42
 -- McCarthy, Kevin     15 Atac-MA                  DQ
 -- Brown, Gaites       15 Nova-VA                  DQ

Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Michele       17 North Baltimore-MD     59.54      58.24 OPEN    20
                  28.54       58.24 (29.70)
  2 Brown, Kristin      20 Tpit-AM                58.18      58.30 OPEN    17
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)
  3 Law, Colleen        17 CUBU-PV                58.98      58.91 MEET    16
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)
  4 Shickora, Kristen   15 UNAT-MA                59.82      58.93 MEET    15
                  28.90       58.93 (30.03)
  5 Illescas, Jennifer  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.16      59.14 MEET    14
                  28.56       59.14 (30.58)
  6 Gill, Margaret      20 SSC-MA                 59.95      59.19 MEET    13
                  28.55       59.19 (30.64)
  7 Kane, Rebecca       16 TAC-NJ                 59.87      59.84 MEET    12
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)
  8 Henahan, Lindsay    23 FAST-NI                59.82    1:00.20 MEET    11
                  28.77     1:00.20 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Danner, Ashley      14 SDS-PV               1:00.42      59.71 MEET     9
                  28.73       59.71 (30.98)
 10 Balint, Andrea      16 CUBU-PV              1:00.45      59.89 MEET     7
                  28.79       59.89 (31.10)
 11 Masterson, Keri     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.07      59.94 MEET     6
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)
 12 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA               1:00.50      59.96 MEET     5
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)
 13 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ            1:00.32    1:00.03 MEET     4
                  28.32     1:00.03 (31.71)
 14 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               1:00.50    1:00.46 MEET     3
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)
 15 Woodward, Lindsay   19 Squids-NE            1:00.36    1:00.64 MEET     2
                  29.13     1:00.64 (31.51)
 16 Mankus, Christine   15 GTAC-MD              1:00.20    1:00.93 MEET     1
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)
C - Final
 17 Delp, Kristina      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.58    1:00.32 MEET
                  28.48     1:00.32 (31.84)
 18 Maccherola, Sam     18 GTAC-MD              1:00.77    1:00.41 MEET
                  29.07     1:00.41 (31.34)
 19 Dwyer, Shannon      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:00.71 MEET
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)
 20 Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA               1:00.55    1:00.73 MEET
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)
 21 Groselle, Elizabet  21 FAST-NI              1:00.91    1:00.75 MEET
                  29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)
 22 Rogers, Theresa     17 Team Delaware-MA     1:00.93    1:00.98 MEET
                  29.68     1:00.98 (31.30)
 23 Boyle, Kaeley       16 UN-CU-PV             1:00.77    1:01.00 MEET
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)
 -- Jackson, Olivia     17 Argo-MA              1:00.98         DQ

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE                      1:00.59 MEET
  2 Stevens, Allie      18 FAST-PV                        1:01.41 MEET

Preliminaries
  7 Crowley, Jaime      21 Cat-CT                 59.87
 14 Bland, Katy         19 Rsa-NC               1:00.41
 21 LaRussa, Cassy      18 EMAC-MA              1:00.77
 28 Lewis, Jessica      19 Nova-VA              1:00.99
 29 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE            1:01.00
 30 Stevens, Allie      18 FAST-PV              1:01.00
 31 Cheng, Genie        19 Big Cat-MA           1:01.05
 32 Bower, Chelsey      17 BPR-AM               1:01.07
 33 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE               1:01.08
 34 Sindall, Lauren     17 LAC-MA               1:01.13
 35 Kempton, Kristalyn  18 LIAC-MR              1:01.16
 36 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.18
 37 McGraw, Erin        15 SDSC-NI              1:01.28
 38 Staskiewicz, Sophi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.35
 39 Parkhurst, Michell  17 Machine-PV           1:01.37
 40 Foley, Aileen       16 SQST-VA              1:01.40
 41 Leahey, Kelly       17 EMAC-MA              1:01.41
 42 Twichell, Ashley    16 Chargers-NI          1:01.45
 43 Kesses, Kasey       18 Cat-CT               1:01.46
 44 Ahrenhold, Rachel   20 Big Cat-MA           1:01.48
 45 Kline, Elissa       22 UNAT-NI              1:01.50
 46 Faingold, Kathy     16 Ansc-AM              1:01.52
 47 Altieri, Theresa    17 Omni-CT              1:01.55
 48 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA               1:01.60
 49 Cunningham, Kristi  17 CUBU-PV              1:01.63
 50 Kietlinski, Samant  14 EEX-NJ               1:01.68
 51 Staub, Andrea       13 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.70
 52 Ewanich, Katrice    17 VAC-MR               1:01.75
 53 Payne, Lindsay      22 CUBU-PV              1:01.76
 54 Zebrowski, Kara     14 Starfish-AD          1:01.81
 54 Brodt, Christina    16 LIAC-MR              1:01.81
 54 Manning, Sarah      17 Chargers-NI          1:01.81
 57 Warwick, Allison    16 Npac-MA              1:01.83
 57 Colling, Caitlin    19 sac-NE               1:01.83
 59 Furman, Holly       16 SCHE-AD              1:01.85
 60 Sieben, Katie       16 Arac-CT              1:01.92
 60 Peloquin, Kelly     17 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.92
 60 Dockstader, Alexan  16 TTSC-NI              1:01.92
 63 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV              1:01.93
 64 Wagner, Casey       18 Tpit-AM              1:01.99
 65 Heck, Jill          19 Umly-MA              1:02.02
 66 Bullock, Morgan     19 Sharks-CT            1:02.04
 67 McCoy, Katherine    20 Bonackers-MR         1:02.09
 68 Sequeira, Sophia    17 Peddie-NJ            1:02.10
 69 Murphy, Kate        17 WAC-VA               1:02.13
 70 Hnat, Keli          18 MLAC-AM              1:02.16
 71 Chuang, Christine   16 RMSC-PV              1:02.19
 72 Palma, Sam          16 TTSC-NI              1:02.29
 73 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA              1:02.31
 74 Redcay, Kelly       20 Tpit-AM              1:02.36
 74 Kane, Kandra        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.36
 76 Hyland, Allison     15 BAD-MR               1:02.39
 77 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               1:02.42
 78 Morrison, Erin      18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.43
 78 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43
 80 Larson, Kim         13 IA-MR                1:02.46
 81 Gaskill, Kali       15 PWSC-VA              1:02.53
 81 Guro, Jessica       13 Atac-MA              1:02.53
 83 Page, Shiloh        16 Argo-MA              1:02.57
 84 Stern, Becca        16 Dolfins-AD           1:02.63
 84 Johnson, Michelle   14 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:02.63
 86 Ryan, Sarah         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69
 87 O'Malley, Kayla     14 UN-CU-PV             1:02.75
 88 Cruz, Danielle      16 Rac-MD               1:02.77
 89 Raimondi, Jennifer  21 TTSC-NI              1:02.82
 90 Ameen, Sarah        17 QDD-VA               1:02.85
 91 Brezinsky, Julie    16 Atac-MA              1:02.93
 92 Lewis, Natalie      15 TTSC-NI              1:02.94
 93 Berlin, Jill        17 BAD-MR               1:03.01
 93 Sheetz, Caitlin     17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:03.01
 95 McDonnell, Katheri  17 SDS-PV               1:03.04
 96 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09
 97 Brackett, Charlott  15 BPR-AM               1:03.10
 98 Ducharme, Michelle  19 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.11
 99 Dunleavy, Sarah     15 BPR-AM               1:03.13
100 Cohan, Elizabeth    15 Mariners-CT          1:03.18
101 Weaver, Joan        13 IA-MR                1:03.20
102 Cavalier, Meredith  14 QDD-VA               1:03.27
102 Brosi, Kelsey       14 Clippers-MD          1:03.27
104 Bottger, Ashley     18 WEST-CT              1:03.34
105 Tipton, Emily       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.53
106 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    15 BPR-AM               1:03.54
107 Caldarella, Kriste  14 Atac-MA              1:03.55
108 English, Jackie     21 TTSC-NI              1:03.63
109 Kromer, Thea        15 Machine-PV           1:03.67
110 Wharton, Amy        17 Odac-VA              1:03.72
110 Bechard, Sarah      15 Burkwood-VA          1:03.72
112 Anthone, Jennifer   15 TTSC-NI              1:03.73
113 Cortese, Alyssa     16 CLIN-AD              1:03.79
114 Healey, Vivian      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.10
115 Miller, Katie       19 SAC-NJ               1:04.15
116 Reyes, Vanessa      16 RMSC-PV              1:04.19
117 Stark, Laura        16 SVY-NJ               1:04.30
118 Smith, Anna         16 WRAT-CT              1:04.71
119 Herrmann, Laura     17 SDS-PV               1:04.92
120 Lewis, Jennie       18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.57
121 Hughes, Tina        17 Glastonbury-CT       1:05.82
 -- Sprague, Whitney    18 BAD-MR                   DQ
 -- O'Connor, Bridget   19 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.34   7/27/2003 Daryl Northrop, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 52.19
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                55.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knepley, Mark       21 Umly-MA                52.31      51.83NNATS    20
                  24.82       51.83 (27.01)
  2 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ                 53.17      52.291OPEN    17
                  25.04       52.29 (27.25)
  3 Scheren, Stephen    18 PM-PV                  52.54      52.40 OPEN    16
                  25.14       52.40 (27.26)
  4 Jones, Brett        19 SoNoCo-CT              53.00      52.50 OPEN    15
                  25.21       52.50 (27.29)
  5 Smutz, Joseph       21 Navy-MD                53.56      52.93 OPEN    14
                  25.20       52.93 (27.73)
  6 Park, Jin           18 Peddie-NJ              53.54      53.09 MEET    13
                  25.48       53.09 (27.61)
  7 Balderston, Matthe  19 Odac-VA                53.25      53.18 MEET    12
                  25.54       53.18 (27.64)
  8 Hirniak, Stefan     20 SAC-NJ                 53.14      53.71 MEET    11
                  25.91       53.71 (27.80)
B - Final
  9 Liang, Truman       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.62      53.37 MEET     9
                  25.82       53.37 (27.55)
 10 Guernsey III, Davi  18 Cat-CT                 53.77      53.63 MEET     7
                  26.21       53.63 (27.42)
 11 Geissinger, John    18 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.74      53.70 MEET     6
                  25.84       53.70 (27.86)
 12 Collins, Bryan      17 GTAC-MD                54.42      54.19 MEET     5
                  26.36       54.19 (27.83)
 13 Baity, Mike         19 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.66      54.45 MEET     4
                  25.95       54.45 (28.50)
 14 Wood, Jeff          18 FAST-NI                54.66      54.52 MEET     3
                  26.16       54.52 (28.36)
 15 Neville, Greg       19 SoNoCo-CT              54.82      54.65 MEET     2
                  26.25       54.65 (28.40)
 16 Ferreira, Chris     19 SoNoCo-CT              54.55      54.88 MEET     1
                  26.38       54.88 (28.50)
C - Final
 17 Knopp, Cory         18 North Baltimore-MD     54.86      54.30 MEET
                  26.61       54.30 (27.69)
 18 Brady, Chris        17 Team Delaware-MA       55.03      54.34 MEET
                  25.75       54.34 (28.59)
 19 Hetzner, Andrew     19 Hargrave-VA            55.14      54.58 MEET
                  26.37       54.58 (28.21)
 20 Holmes, Zach        17 Machine-PV             55.15      54.66 MEET
                  26.45       54.66 (28.21)
 21 Chen, Alex          17 MSSC-PV                55.29      54.71 MEET
                  26.29       54.71 (28.42)
 22 Brown, Gaites       15 Nova-VA                55.10      54.76 MEET
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)
 23 Law, Jordy          16 Odac-VA                54.83      55.08 MEET
                  25.70       55.08 (29.38)
 24 Davies, Phillip     16 BAD-MR                 55.15      55.10 MEET
                  26.26       55.10 (28.84)
Preliminaries
 12 Bird, Tommy         21 Tpit-AM                53.94
 13 Wilson, Brian       16 JG-NJ                  54.07
 15 Beaulieu, Elliott   20 Nova-VA                54.54
 22 McCutcheon, Nate    20 Tpit-AM                54.93
 24 Beard, Scott        18 SQST-VA                55.10
 29 Bower, Kenny        17 Gaac-MA                55.24
 31 Czaplicki, Zac      19 Mariners-CT            55.35
 32 Murphy, Brett       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        55.38
 33 DeBiase, Joe        17 Jcc Sailfish-AM        55.39
 33 Fee, James          17 Squids-NE              55.39
 35 Hurst, Matt         22 Umly-MA                55.41
 36 Henahan, Pat        17 FAST-NI                55.46
 37 Gartman, David      16 NBS-MR                 55.49
 38 Bailey, Michael     19 SQST-VA                55.63
 38 Morgan, Geoffrey    17 NBS-MR                 55.63
 40 Pallace, Drew       17 North Baltimore-MD     55.64
 41 Cunningham, Jesse   14 CUBU-PV                55.74
 42 Ankosko, Darren     17 SAC-NJ                 55.75
 43 McCarthy, Kevin     15 Atac-MA                55.76
 44 Parrish, Geoff      17 Odac-VA                55.78
 45 Alexandre, Jules    18 SoNoCo-CT              55.80
 46 Berg, Kyle          17 MSC-MR                 55.82
 47 Toomey, Ray         17 Jcc Sailfish-AM        55.84
 48 Vorpagel, Jon       18 WAC-VA                 55.85
 49 Hazlett, Seth       18 Gpac-AM                55.92
 50 Deal, Fred          16 Nrg Swimming-MA        55.97
 51 Goldner, Jason      18 Argo-MA                56.01
 52 Arey, Andy          17 VAST-VA                56.07
 53 Gallagher, Liam     19 SVY-NJ                 56.11
 54 Ley Jr., Mike       18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        56.12
 55 Kaemmerlen, Jeff    18 FAST-NI                56.14
 56 Schindewolf, Craig  18 Jpac-MA                56.17
 57 Neuber, Matthew     19 SCHE-AD                56.22
 58 Seiler, Arik        17 Seals-ME               56.31
 59 D'Ambrosia, Chris   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.32
 60 Pelton, Greg        14 BAD-MR                 56.34
 61 Boyle, Ryan         17 EMAC-MA                56.37
 62 Krakowski, John     17 UNAT-AM                56.46
 63 Jakob, Jeff         19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.50
 64 David, Ryan         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.52
 65 Chui, Derick        16 UNPAA-NJ               56.55
 66 Weinberg, Shaun     16 North Baltimore-MD     56.62
 67 Monti, Benjamin     17 FAST-NI                56.64
 67 VanVolkenburg, Tho  16 UNAT-AM                56.64
 69 Zaydak, Andrew      17 Gpac-AM                56.65
 70 Hahn, David         18 CUBU-PV                56.66
 71 Sharkey, Brian      21 SAC-NJ                 56.68
 72 Bernardes, Max      17 Nova-VA                56.73
 73 Leath, Jeff         19 Tpit-AM                56.75
 74 Gallagher, Kevin    17 SVY-NJ                 56.77
 75 Senkewich, John     17 NBS-MR                 56.86
 76 Scheid, Tyler       18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        56.93
 77 Henahan, Ricky      15 FAST-NI                56.98
 78 Falk, Bjorn         18 MAG-NE                 57.05
 79 Gangwer, Chad       16 Odac-VA                57.10
 80 Pinno, Eric         17 CBAC-MD                57.14
 81 Pcholinski, Eric    17 Cat-CT                 57.33
 82 Cox, Matt           16 Gaac-MA                57.62
 83 Carlson, David      17 WAC-VA                 58.10
 84 Wakefield, Kevin    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.24
 85 Meyers, Rob         16 Ansc-AM                58.34
 86 Aasen, Gunnar       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:00.66
 -- Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA                   DQ
 -- Sullivan, PJ        19 MAG-NE                   DQ
 -- Imboden, Greg       21 Nova-VA                  DQ

Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:28.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meissner, Erica     16 MAG-NE               2:23.27    2:20.45NNATS    20
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:47.65 (43.00)     2:20.45 (32.80)
  2 Clemens, Alison     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.92    2:21.27NNATS    17
                  30.76     1:07.28 (36.52)     1:47.38 (40.10)     2:21.27 (33.89)
  3 Steenrod, Anna      18 UNAT-NC              2:23.44    2:22.40 OPEN    16
                  30.93     1:07.71 (36.78)     1:48.91 (41.20)     2:22.40 (33.49)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth   12 MAG-NE               2:23.93    2:22.68 OPEN    15
                  30.70     1:06.13 (35.43)     1:50.08 (43.95)     2:22.68 (32.60)
  5 Dunnigan, Amanda    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.18    2:23.23 OPEN    14
                  31.88     1:08.48 (36.60)     1:50.01 (41.53)     2:23.23 (33.22)
  6 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE               2:25.24    2:24.97 MEET    13
                  31.34     1:09.45 (38.11)     1:50.38 (40.93)     2:24.97 (34.59)
  7 Gingrich, Leah      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.43    2:26.91 MEET    12
                  32.04     1:10.10 (38.06)     1:54.62 (44.52)     2:26.91 (32.29)
  8 Weaner, Tricia      16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.39    2:29.87         11
                  31.86     1:09.11 (37.25)     1:54.80 (45.69)     2:29.87 (35.07)
B - Final
  9 Soni, Rebecca       18 SAC-NJ               2:26.09    2:22.23 OPEN     9
                  30.83     1:09.34 (38.51)     1:48.86 (39.52)     2:22.23 (33.37)
 10 King, Michele       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.15    2:23.01 OPEN     7
                  30.12     1:08.16 (38.04)     1:49.94 (41.78)     2:23.01 (33.07)
 11 Gelb, Sam           14 Rac-MD               2:26.42    2:23.35 OPEN     6
                  30.85     1:08.95 (38.10)     1:49.07 (40.12)     2:23.35 (34.28)
 12 Rossi, Nina         17 EEX-NJ               2:26.10    2:25.18 MEET     5
                  30.99     1:08.75 (37.76)     1:51.68 (42.93)     2:25.18 (33.50)
 13 Klein, Jackie       17 Bonackers-MR         2:26.66    2:25.60 MEET     4
                  30.97     1:08.00 (37.03)     1:51.61 (43.61)     2:25.60 (33.99)
 14 Clemens, Clare      19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.65    2:26.38 MEET     3
                  32.57     1:10.92 (38.35)     1:52.49 (41.57)     2:26.38 (33.89)
 15 Johnston, Ashley    20 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.98    2:27.05 MEET     2
                  31.85     1:08.59 (36.74)     1:52.84 (44.25)     2:27.05 (34.21)
 16 Siuda, Kathy        19 Tpit-AM              2:26.50    2:28.57          1
                  32.27     1:10.61 (38.34)     1:54.88 (44.27)     2:28.57 (33.69)
C - Final
 17 Orstein, Kaitlyn    19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:27.52    2:24.86 MEET
                  31.06     1:08.77 (37.71)     1:49.81 (41.04)     2:24.86 (35.05)
 18 Christensen, Mei    16 CUBU-PV              2:27.56    2:25.89 MEET
                  31.48     1:07.74 (36.26)     1:52.80 (45.06)     2:25.89 (33.09)
 19 Battle, Kelly       19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:27.38    2:26.25 MEET
                  31.14     1:10.22 (39.08)     1:52.27 (42.05)     2:26.25 (33.98)
 20 Gruendel, Kerry     15 BAD-MR               2:28.55    2:28.51
                  31.32     1:08.83 (37.51)     1:53.19 (44.36)     2:28.51 (35.32)
 21 Brookman, Jess      21 SoNoCo-CT            2:27.06    2:28.93
                  31.32     1:09.14 (37.82)     1:54.33 (45.19)     2:28.93 (34.60)
 22 Helmers, Kristina   17 SAC-NJ               2:27.81    2:29.39
                  31.35     1:09.07 (37.72)     1:55.41 (46.34)     2:29.39 (33.98)
 23 Dunleavy, Sarah     15 BPR-AM               2:28.86    2:29.47
                  31.45     1:09.14 (37.69)     1:52.63 (43.49)     2:29.47 (36.84)
 24 Mankus, Christine   15 GTAC-MD              2:27.57    2:31.76
                  31.92     1:11.44 (39.52)     1:56.45 (45.01)     2:31.76 (35.31)
Preliminaries
 22 Bland, Katy         19 Rsa-NC               2:27.80
 24 Mumper, Laura       22 Nova-VA              2:28.50
 27 Skelos, Daphne      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.90
 28 Russell, Lauren     17 Gpac-AM              2:29.02
 29 Dinardo, Sara       19 MLAC-AM              2:29.03
 30 Szymanski, Genny    16 Gpac-AM              2:29.04
 31 Koss, Keenan        17 WRAT-CT              2:29.13
 32 McDonnell, Katheri  17 SDS-PV               2:29.19
 33 Prautzsch, Kristin  16 MAG-NE               2:29.23
 34 Staub, Andrea       13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.25
 35 Groenewoud, Carmen  17 BAD-MR               2:29.33
 36 Derlath, Erica      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.38
 37 Gonzalez, Jackie    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.50
 38 Payne, Lindsay      22 CUBU-PV              2:29.51
 39 Stanislawska, Agne  22 Rac-MD               2:29.73
 40 Ladley, Sarah       17 Gaac-MA              2:29.78
 41 LaRussa, Cassy      18 EMAC-MA              2:29.98
 42 Steenvoorden, Kris  14 SAC-NJ               2:30.07
 43 Spinazzola, Chiara  14 Squids-NE            2:30.08
 44 Parent, Allyson     19 UNRUT-NJ             2:30.14
 45 Law, Colleen        17 CUBU-PV              2:30.20
 46 Peak, Candice       16 MAG-NE               2:30.21
 47 Alles, Courtney     17 QDD-VA               2:30.24
 48 Rolish, Melanie     19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.29
 49 Balint, Andrea      16 CUBU-PV              2:30.37
 50 Crowley, Jaime      21 Cat-CT               2:30.41
 51 Delp, Kristina      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.47
 52 Bennett, Elaine     21 Nova-VA              2:30.71
 53 Hand, Alyssa        15 Team Delaware-MA     2:30.77
 54 Holloway, Meaghan   14 WAC-VA               2:30.83
 55 McGraw, Erin        15 SDSC-NI              2:31.10
 56 Danner, Ashley      14 SDS-PV               2:31.11
 57 Lee, Aurora         17 WRAT-CT              2:31.38
 58 Bouton, Kimberly    17 NJW-NJ               2:31.44
 59 Kearns, Jill        15 sac-NE               2:31.47
 60 Faingold, Kathy     16 Ansc-AM              2:31.73
 61 Kucherich, Julia    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.89
 62 Colling, Caitlin    19 sac-NE               2:31.95
 63 Malloy, Rhynn       17 MAG-NE               2:32.01
 64 Jones, Jackie       17 Tidal Waves-AM       2:32.08
 65 Lang, Melissa       13 SAC-NJ               2:32.12
 66 Tipton, Emily       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.15
 67 Peloquin, Kelly     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.18
 68 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA               2:32.60
 69 Capparell, Meghan   18 SAC-NJ               2:32.65
 70 Visco, Danielle     16 Gaac-MA              2:32.89
 70 Fittin, Annie       16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.89
 72 Dwyer, Shannon      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.95
 73 Williams, Christy   19 DST-MA               2:33.00
 74 Stark, Laura        16 SVY-NJ               2:33.09
 75 Francik, Courtney   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.22
 76 Chui, Angela        15 TAC-NJ               2:33.30
 77 Cervone, Victoria   14 NJW-NJ               2:33.67
 78 Magee, Katie        16 Gaac-MA              2:33.73
 79 Steeves, Megan      17 DST-MA               2:33.80
 80 Dockstader, Alexan  16 TTSC-NI              2:34.22
 81 Kietlinski, Samant  14 EEX-NJ               2:34.47
 82 Maxwell, Allison    17 MLAC-AM              2:34.49
 83 Aichele, Allison    17 Monocacy-MD          2:34.53
 84 Bullock, Morgan     19 Sharks-CT            2:34.62
 85 Hetzel, Cat         18 UNRUT-NJ             2:34.73
 86 Zomchick, Sarah     19 DST-MA               2:34.95
 87 Chuang, Christine   16 RMSC-PV              2:35.21
 88 Dwyer, Caitlin      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.32
 89 Giles, Becky        19 Gr.  Johnstown-AM    2:35.57
 90 Ameen, Sarah        17 QDD-VA               2:35.60
 91 Budner, Meredith    16 AquaHoyas-PV         2:35.72
 92 Gottschalk, Lindse  18 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.78
 93 Steeves, Katie      14 DST-MA               2:35.89
 94 Newell, Megan       17 CUBU-PV              2:35.91
 95 Meirs, Kati         16 EEX-NJ               2:35.93
 96 Scott, Danielle     16 Atac-MA              2:36.59
 97 Radcliffe, Brittan  15 Rac-MD               2:37.17
 98 Murphy, Kate        17 WAC-VA               2:37.68
 99 Bechard, Sarah      15 Burkwood-VA          2:38.17
100 Kromer, Thea        15 Machine-PV           2:42.97
 -- Woodward, Lindsay   19 Squids-NE                DQ
 -- Brooks, Karly       18 SCHE-AD                  DQ

Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:07.40   3/14/2004 Ben Collins, Unattached/AGUA-
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savulich, Bobby     17 SAC-NJ               2:11.67    2:09.48 OPEN    20
                  27.30     1:01.04 (33.74)     1:40.68 (39.64)     2:09.48 (28.80)
  2 Berg, Ryan          21 Nova-VA              2:11.99    2:09.96 OPEN    17
                  27.07     1:01.31 (34.24)     1:38.58 (37.27)     2:09.96 (31.38)
  3 Sullivan, PJ        19 MAG-NE               2:11.66    2:10.48 OPEN    16
                  28.82     1:03.75 (34.93)     1:39.79 (36.04)     2:10.48 (30.69)
  4 Hills, Richard      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.80    2:12.02 MEET    15
                  28.76     1:02.62 (33.86)     1:40.74 (38.12)     2:12.02 (31.28)
  5 Danner, Gregory     24 FAST-NI              2:13.33    2:12.06 MEET    14
                  27.94     1:01.90 (33.96)     1:39.65 (37.75)     2:12.06 (32.41)
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh  15 Peddie-NJ            2:12.35    2:13.09 MEET    13
                  28.60     1:03.29 (34.69)     1:42.82 (39.53)     2:13.09 (30.27)
  7 Manor, Rob          18 SCHE-AD              2:12.40    2:13.10 MEET    12
                  28.59     1:01.80 (33.21)     1:41.47 (39.67)     2:13.10 (31.63)
  8 Hudson, Henry       19 MSC-MR               2:13.47    2:14.29 MEET    11
                  29.50     1:03.02 (33.52)     1:43.72 (40.70)     2:14.29 (30.57)
B - Final
  9 Pryor, Vinny        17 Gtrs-NE              2:14.08    2:12.08 MEET     9
                  28.23     1:02.39 (34.16)     1:40.90 (38.51)     2:12.08 (31.18)
 10 Mironov, Anthony    17 BAD-MR               2:14.96    2:13.54 MEET     7
                  28.87     1:04.27 (35.40)     1:42.78 (38.51)     2:13.54 (30.76)
 11 Wollner, Samuel     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.75    2:13.91 MEET     6
                  29.07     1:04.24 (35.17)     1:44.80 (40.56)     2:13.91 (29.11)
 12 Yamada, Kevin       16 sac-NE               2:14.30    2:13.93 MEET     5
                  28.81     1:04.49 (35.68)     1:42.27 (37.78)     2:13.93 (31.66)
 13 Ferreira, Chris     19 SoNoCo-CT            2:14.30    2:13.95 MEET     4
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)     1:42.73 (40.28)     2:13.95 (31.22)
 14 Kobb, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.14    2:14.85 MEET     3
                  28.77     1:03.83 (35.06)     1:43.12 (39.29)     2:14.85 (31.73)
 15 Kraft, David        18 PM-PV                2:14.08    2:16.21 MEET     2
                  29.47     1:04.17 (34.70)     1:44.39 (40.22)     2:16.21 (31.82)
 16 Slater, Mike        20 UNAT-NI              2:15.07    2:16.43 MEET     1
                  28.96     1:04.29 (35.33)     1:43.67 (39.38)     2:16.43 (32.76)
C - Final
 17 Czaplicki, Zac      19 Mariners-CT          2:15.53    2:15.02 MEET
                  28.67     1:03.94 (35.27)     1:43.59 (39.65)     2:15.02 (31.43)
 18 Melillo, Simone     16 CUBU-PV              2:16.45    2:15.25 MEET
                  29.43     1:05.27 (35.84)     1:43.12 (37.85)     2:15.25 (32.13)
 19 Chui, Derick        16 UNPAA-NJ             2:15.42    2:15.51 MEET
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:43.33 (40.54)     2:15.51 (32.18)
 20 Olson, Andrew       17 HD-AM                2:16.23    2:15.72 MEET
                  28.54     1:03.60 (35.06)     1:44.90 (41.30)     2:15.72 (30.82)
 21 Brabson, Andy       17 Monocacy-MD          2:16.44    2:16.09 MEET
                  29.75     1:04.44 (34.69)     1:43.85 (39.41)     2:16.09 (32.24)
 22 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM              2:16.57    2:16.78
                  28.70     1:03.60 (34.90)     1:44.60 (41.00)     2:16.78 (32.18)
 23 Robertson-Phillips  16 GTAC-MD              2:15.73    2:19.98
                  28.25     1:03.27 (35.02)     1:46.98 (43.71)     2:19.98 (33.00)
 24 Dufek, Chris        20 CUBU-PV              2:16.14    2:20.51
                  30.17     1:04.80 (34.63)     1:47.19 (42.39)     2:20.51 (33.32)
Preliminaries
  1 Rathgeber, Geoff    19 SoNoCo-CT            2:07.86
  2 Karnaugh, Ron       39 JG-NJ                2:10.85
  8 Hupp, Jonathan      21 UNRUT-NJ             2:13.14
 11 Wilson, Brian       16 JG-NJ                2:13.78
 22 Kornacki, Richard   20 Big Cat-MA           2:15.43
 27 Kaemmerlen, Peter   21 FAST-NI              2:16.29
 30 Smiddy, Matt        18 UNAT-MA              2:16.53
 32 Bulkley, Adam       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.81
 33 Dunn, Michael       17 WRAT-CT              2:16.82
 34 Guernsey III, Davi  18 Cat-CT               2:16.84
 35 David, Ryan         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.92
 36 Knecht, Josef       16 RMSC-PV              2:16.96
 36 Rosenbluth, Josh    17 EEX-NJ               2:16.96
 38 Spath, Kevin        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.98
 39 Eckel, Dan          18 MLAC-AM              2:16.99
 40 Wills, Connor       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.12
 41 Joyce, Michael      15 GCIT-MA              2:17.14
 42 Zebley, Nico        18 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.38
 43 Grimmett-Norris, R  16 CUBU-PV              2:17.41
 44 Brady, Chris        17 Team Delaware-MA     2:17.51
 45 Emory, Michael      22 CUBU-PV              2:17.85
 46 Robinson, Dan       17 MLAC-AM              2:18.06
 47 Kluge, Alexander    15 EMAC-MA              2:18.11
 48 Dimarco, Tom        17 Atac-MA              2:18.12
 49 Jackson, Steve      19 Tpit-AM              2:18.39
 50 Koppel, P.J.        16 DST-MA               2:18.45
 51 Sullivan, Michael   15 MAG-NE               2:18.48
 52 Kuehne, Patrick     16 SVY-NJ               2:18.75
 53 Park, Peter         15 Peddie-NJ            2:19.01
 54 Swensen, Eric       19 JG-NJ                2:19.11
 55 Lannan, Ross        21 Tpit-AM              2:19.27
 55 McElroy, Kyle       18 NJW-NJ               2:19.27
 57 Collier, David      18 Rac-MD               2:19.85
 58 DeBiase, Joe        17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:20.02
 59 Aasen, Gunnar       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:20.19
 60 Howard, Chris       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.30
 61 Berg, Kyle          17 MSC-MR               2:20.49
 62 McCutcheon, Nate    20 Tpit-AM              2:20.63
 63 Hayes, Tim          16 Atac-MA              2:20.65
 64 Cox, Matt           16 Gaac-MA              2:20.86
 65 Gallagher, Dan      17 FAST-NI              2:21.07
 66 Reynolds, Adam      18 Gaac-MA              2:21.36
 67 Guba, D.J.          19 MLAC-AM              2:21.42
 68 Leath, Jeff         19 Tpit-AM              2:21.60
 69 Gallagher, Liam     19 SVY-NJ               2:21.68
 70 Moisiades, Spiros   16 GYWD-CT              2:21.76
 71 Hopkins, Mike       18 DST-MA               2:21.91
 72 Swenson, Steve      21 JG-NJ                2:22.12
 73 Bartl, Stefan       18 MAG-NE               2:22.32
 74 Fitzpatrick, Chris  16 NJW-NJ               2:22.69
 75 Vorpagel, Jon       18 WAC-VA               2:23.62
 76 Monti, Benjamin     17 FAST-NI              2:24.96
 77 Diggs, Keith        17 SDS-PV               2:25.43
 78 Ferraro, Mike       21 SoNoCo-CT            2:27.05
 -- Knopp, Cory         18 North Baltimore-MD       DQ

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:20.11   7/26/2003 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV
                         Y Beller, H Sakamoto, M Newell, C Law
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:20.08   7/27/2002 CUBU
                         Filak, Tanaka, Ullrich, Ertter
Sum National: N 4:25.49
                4:25.49  NATS
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:43.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.79
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                          4:23.61NNATS    40
     1) Christensen, Mei 16             2) Payne, Lindsay 22
     3) Verdin, Emily 19                4) Law, Colleen 17
                  32.82   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:39.83 (33.44)   2:18.46 (1:12.07)
        2:49.44 (30.98)   3:25.48 (1:07.02)     3:53.39 (27.91)     4:23.61 (58.13)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:24.49NNATS    34
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 16            2) Clemens, Alison 16
     3) Illescas, Jennifer 17           4) Staskiewicz, Sophie 16
                  33.21   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:42.26 (33.74)   2:20.54 (1:12.02)
        2:50.19 (29.65)   3:24.15 (1:03.61)     3:52.65 (28.50)   4:24.49 (1:00.34)
  3 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          4:25.59 OPEN    32
     1) Capparell, Meghan 18            2) Soni, Rebecca 18
     3) Helmers, Kristina 17            4) Feltrin, Veronica 15
                  33.11   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:42.30 (33.37)   2:19.46 (1:10.53)
        2:49.42 (29.96)   3:25.56 (1:06.10)     3:53.74 (28.18)   4:25.59 (1:00.03)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  4:26.63 OPEN    30
     1) Kucherich, Julia 13             2) King, Michele 17
     3) Knapik, Ashley 16               4) Delp, Kristina 16
                  33.84   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:43.09 (35.00)   2:23.87 (1:15.78)
        2:52.83 (28.96)   3:26.55 (1:02.68)     3:55.00 (28.45)   4:26.63 (1:00.08)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:28.41 OPEN    28
     1) Festa, Natalia 16               2) Reitz, Kelly 20
     3) Masterson, Keri 17              4) Fasano, Jackie 17
                  32.67   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:41.70 (34.93)   2:21.79 (1:15.02)
        2:51.45 (29.66)   3:26.28 (1:04.49)     3:56.08 (29.80)   4:28.41 (1:02.13)
  6 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         4:29.99 OPEN    26
     1) Brooks, Karly 18                2) Borgolini, Briana 13
     3) Catroppa, Aimee 17              4) Furman, Holly 16
                  32.95   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:41.98 (34.54)   2:21.33 (1:13.89)
        2:53.54 (32.21)   3:30.30 (1:08.97)     3:58.77 (28.47)     4:29.99 (59.69)
  7 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                               4:31.56 MEET    24
     1) Leddy, Meghan 14                2) Iversen, Paige 17
     3) Rossi, Nina 17                  4) Kietlinski, Samantha 14
                  33.90   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:45.15 (36.85)   2:27.22 (1:18.92)
        2:56.94 (29.72)   3:30.81 (1:03.59)     4:00.01 (29.20)   4:31.56 (1:00.75)
  8 Nova of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:32.43 MEET    22
     1) White, Brielle 22               2) Mumper, Laura 22
     3) Bennett, Elaine 21              4) Lewis, Jessica 19
                  32.17   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:41.24 (35.84)   2:24.01 (1:18.61)
        2:54.84 (30.83)   3:31.19 (1:07.18)     4:00.78 (29.59)   4:32.43 (1:01.24)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                          4:32.63 MEET    18
     1) Sharkey, Renae 15               2) Lang, Melissa 13
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 14        4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 14
                  34.05   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:44.25 (34.20)   2:24.17 (1:14.12)
        2:55.55 (31.38)   3:31.68 (1:07.51)     4:01.47 (29.79)   4:32.63 (1:00.95)
 10 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'                4:33.81 MEET    14
     1) Callahan, Courtney 17           2) Orstein, Kaitlyn 19
     3) Battle, Kelly 19                4) Sheetz, Caitlin 17
                  33.97   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:44.62 (33.89)   2:25.31 (1:14.58)
        2:55.64 (30.33)   3:32.25 (1:06.94)     4:01.28 (29.03)   4:33.81 (1:01.56)
 11 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     4:37.29 MEET    12
     1) Shanks, Lisa 15                 2) Linkenauger, Anna 17
     3) Holloway, Meaghan 14            4) Murphy, Kate 17
                  34.95   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:47.99 (36.38)   2:30.45 (1:18.84)
        3:00.39 (29.94)   3:35.72 (1:05.27)     4:05.51 (29.79)   4:37.29 (1:01.57)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                              4:37.96 MEET    10
     1) Parkhurst, Michelle 17          2) Wolla, Kristen 15
     3) Kromer, Thea 15                 4) Stiles, Madeline 15
                  33.36   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:45.77 (37.12)   2:30.23 (1:21.58)
        3:00.74 (30.51)   3:36.98 (1:06.75)     4:06.09 (29.11)   4:37.96 (1:00.98)
 13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                              4:38.37 MEET     8
     1) Brookman, Jess 21               2) Reinhard, Alyssa 15
     3) Johnston, Ashley 20             4) Skroski, Kristen 19
                  33.11   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:46.41 (36.96)   2:30.30 (1:20.85)
        3:01.30 (31.00)   3:37.40 (1:07.10)     4:06.63 (29.23)   4:38.37 (1:00.97)
 14 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                        4:38.89 MEET     6
     1) Stanislawska, Agnes 22          2) Gelb, Sam 14
     3) Dean, Emily 15                  4) Radcliffe, Brittany 15
                  33.82   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:46.31 (35.61)   2:26.62 (1:15.92)
        2:58.36 (31.74)   3:35.41 (1:08.79)     4:05.45 (30.04)   4:38.89 (1:03.48)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       4:39.00 MEET     4
     1) Groselle, Elizabeth 21          2) Shinton, Kelly 21
     3) Weniger, Hailey 17              4) Fuqua, Marlys 17
                  33.97   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:47.47 (36.23)   2:28.75 (1:17.51)
        2:59.69 (30.94)   3:37.27 (1:08.52)     4:06.53 (29.26)   4:39.00 (1:01.73)
 16 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                         4:39.24 MEET     2
     1) Hnat, Keli 18                   2) Dinardo, Sara 19
     3) Thomas, Annika 17               4) Walker, Margaret 13
                  33.46   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:45.34 (36.44)   2:28.03 (1:19.13)
        2:58.89 (30.86)   3:35.48 (1:07.45)     4:05.58 (30.10)   4:39.24 (1:03.76)
 17 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                         4:39.60 MEET
     1) Brabson, Laurel 15              2) Adams, Beth 13
     3) Aichele, Allison 17             4) Meyer, Abby 16
                  34.99   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:48.41 (36.39)   2:29.58 (1:17.56)
        3:01.92 (32.34)   3:38.61 (1:09.03)     4:07.66 (29.05)   4:39.60 (1:00.99)
 18 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'                      4:39.90 MEET
     1) Lee, Aurora 17                  2) Bedson, Laura 16
     3) Koss, Keenan 17                 4) Smith, Anna 16
                  34.95   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:48.25 (36.81)   2:31.09 (1:19.65)
        3:01.73 (30.64)   3:37.07 (1:05.98)     4:07.26 (30.19)   4:39.90 (1:02.83)
 19 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'                4:40.58 MEET
     1) Szymanski, Genny 16             2) Szymanski, Anna 14
     3) Shuba, Andrea 14                4) Russell, Lauren 17
                  34.33   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:46.10 (36.18)   2:30.19 (1:20.27)
        3:01.11 (30.92)   3:38.08 (1:07.89)     4:07.52 (29.44)   4:40.58 (1:02.50)
 20 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                        4:40.80 MEET
     1) Brackett, Charlotte 15          2) Dunleavy, Sarah 15
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 15             4) Bower, Chelsey 17
                  34.30   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:49.47 (36.57)   2:31.97 (1:19.07)
        3:02.90 (30.93)   3:39.39 (1:07.42)     4:08.34 (28.95)   4:40.80 (1:01.41)
 21 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                                 4:41.60 MEET
     1) Ameen, Sarah 17                 2) White, Courtney 17
     3) Kalnins, Dana 14                4) Alles, Courtney 17
                  35.11   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:49.72 (37.77)   2:32.57 (1:20.62)
        3:03.75 (31.18)   3:39.71 (1:07.14)     4:09.13 (29.42)   4:41.60 (1:01.89)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                 4:41.71 MEET
     1) Steger, Mackenzie 19            2) Carson, Sheila 17
     3) Marchese, Lauren 13             4) Deren, Jordan 16
                  33.75   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:46.32 (36.02)   2:28.39 (1:18.09)
        3:01.31 (32.92)   3:39.49 (1:11.10)     4:08.88 (29.39)   4:41.71 (1:02.22)
 23 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          4:42.65 MEET
     1) Walterman, Elena 15             2) Colling, Meaghan 19
     3) Kearns, Jill 15                 4) Colling, Caitlin 19
                  36.34   1:16.38 (1:16.38)     1:51.21 (34.83)   2:32.05 (1:15.67)
        3:03.66 (31.61)   3:40.85 (1:08.80)     4:10.58 (29.73)   4:42.65 (1:01.80)
 24 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                      4:42.77 MEET
     1) Oliveri, Cassondra 19           2) Clay, Eleanor 15
     3) Palma, Sam 16                   4) Dockstader, Alexandra 16
                  34.48   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:48.32 (37.32)   2:32.39 (1:21.39)
        3:03.41 (31.02)   3:41.18 (1:08.79)     4:10.66 (29.48)   4:42.77 (1:01.59)
 25 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           4:42.89 MEET
     1) Leahey, Kelly 17                2) Oxley, Morgan 14
     3) Fischer, Erin 16                4) LaRussa, Cassy 18
                  33.89   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:47.73 (37.06)   2:32.55 (1:21.88)
        3:04.23 (31.68)   3:42.45 (1:09.90)     4:11.10 (28.65)   4:42.89 (1:00.44)
 26 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:43.10 MEET
     1) Herrmann, Laura 17              2) McDonnell, Katherine 17
     3) McKenzie, Heather 17            4) Danner, Ashley 14
                  34.51   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:47.75 (35.72)   2:29.90 (1:17.87)
        3:02.92 (33.02)   3:42.63 (1:12.73)     4:10.97 (28.34)   4:43.10 (1:00.47)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:43.24 MEET
     1) Clemens, Clare 19               2) Healey, Vivian 17
     3) Wollner, Margaret 17            4) Willeboordse, Fall 39
                  35.77   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:49.60 (36.92)   2:32.57 (1:19.89)
        3:04.24 (31.67)   3:40.91 (1:08.34)     4:10.74 (29.83)   4:43.24 (1:02.33)
 28 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         4:43.32 MEET
     1) Scott, Danielle 16              2) Clark, Emily 13
     3) Guro, Jessica 13                4) Brezinsky, Julie 16
                  35.81   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:51.28 (36.72)   2:34.60 (1:20.04)
        3:05.03 (30.43)   3:40.51 (1:05.91)     4:10.59 (30.08)   4:43.32 (1:02.81)
 29 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                               4:45.34
     1) Cervone, Victoria 14            2) Smith, Allison 17
     3) Bouton, Kimberly 17             4) Zagroba, Catherine 14
                  34.07   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:49.42 (39.05)   2:34.16 (1:23.79)
        3:06.25 (32.09)   3:42.62 (1:08.46)     4:13.03 (30.41)   4:45.34 (1:02.72)
 30 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'                     4:45.43
     1) Crane, Eryn 17                  2) Pacelli, Summer 16
     3) Sherman, Lindsay 17             4) Cohan, Elizabeth 15
                  36.91   1:16.63 (1:16.63)     1:54.04 (37.41)   2:36.47 (1:19.84)
        3:07.09 (30.62)   3:42.86 (1:06.39)     4:12.16 (29.30)   4:45.43 (1:02.57)
 31 Cat-CT  'A'                                           4:45.84
     1) Crowley, Jaime 21               2) Crowley, Erin 17
     3) Kesses, Kasey 18                4) Wargo, Kate 16
                  33.59   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:48.22 (38.47)   2:33.39 (1:23.64)
        3:04.05 (30.66)   3:41.32 (1:07.93)     4:12.37 (31.05)   4:45.84 (1:04.52)
 32 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                        4:46.61
     1) Mullican, Kelly 16              2) McAdoo, Amanda 16
     3) Bertoli, Brittany 18            4) Sindall, Lauren 17
                  35.14   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:49.21 (36.98)   2:31.92 (1:19.69)
        3:05.50 (33.58)   3:45.88 (1:13.96)     4:14.13 (28.25)   4:46.61 (1:00.73)
 33 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                      4:46.68
     1) Powalski, Laura 17              2) Marcotte, Julie 21
     3) English, Jackie 21              4) Lewis, Natalie 15
                  34.90   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:50.49 (37.57)   2:34.84 (1:21.92)
        3:06.37 (31.53)   3:44.19 (1:09.35)     4:13.90 (29.71)   4:46.68 (1:02.49)
 34 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                    4:48.27
     1) Ramsey, Ellen 16                2) Seltzer, Danielle 18
     3) Simmons, Kaia 13                4) Sutliff, Emily 16
                  35.50   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:50.59 (38.22)   2:34.40 (1:22.03)
        3:06.60 (32.20)   3:43.31 (1:08.91)     4:14.15 (30.84)   4:48.27 (1:04.96)
 35 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                              4:50.70
     1) Loomis, Katie 15                2) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie 16
     3) Sundel, Emily 16                4) Mathieu, Alicia 13
                  34.27   1:10.36 (1:10.36)     1:49.77 (39.41)   2:35.97 (1:25.61)
        3:08.58 (32.61)   3:48.00 (1:12.03)     4:18.09 (30.09)   4:50.70 (1:02.70)
 36 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                        4:57.40
     1) Lidd, Stephanie 16              2) Frantz, Molly 17
     3) Glasser, Rachel 16              4) Stevens, Allie 18
                  36.68   1:14.94 (1:14.94)     1:53.93 (38.99)   2:39.77 (1:24.83)
        3:12.16 (32.39)   3:49.28 (1:09.51)     4:21.20 (31.92)   4:57.40 (1:08.12)
 37 Argo Aquatics-MA  'A'                                 5:02.23
     1) Baran, Caroline 17              2) Jackson, Olivia 17
     3) Page, Shiloh 16                 4) Plucinsky, Michelle 18
                  36.84   1:16.38 (1:16.38)     1:53.34 (36.96)   2:36.47 (1:20.09)
        3:11.25 (34.78)   3:55.79 (1:19.32)     4:27.45 (31.66)   5:02.23 (1:06.44)
 -- Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                         DQ
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 14           2) Huber, Caroline 15
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 19            4) Kaufmann, Christine 16
                  34.62   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:48.58 (36.96)   2:32.16 (1:20.54)
        3:02.65 (30.49)   3:38.99 (1:06.83)     4:08.12 (29.13)        DQ (1:00.75)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           DQ
     1) Skelos, Daphne 17               2) Kempton, Kristalynn 18
     3) Vessa, Gabrielle 15             4) Brodt, Christina 16
                  33.49   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:43.98 (35.72)   2:24.67 (1:16.41)
        2:55.99 (31.32)   3:32.70 (1:08.03)     4:02.36 (29.66)        DQ (1:02.62)

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:56.36   7/26/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA
                         K Weiner, G Parker, C Cantwell, M Campbell
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:49.19   7/27/2002 CUBU
                         Liscinsky, Moses, Valdivieso, Brado
Sum National: N 3:55.69
                3:55.69  NATS
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:16.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:16.09
    Team                                                    Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                              3:56.79 OPEN    40
     1) Neville, Greg 19                2) Rathgeber, Geoff 19
     3) Alexandre, Jules 18             4) Jones, Brett 19
                  29.30   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.97 (30.26)   2:05.79 (1:05.08)
        2:32.59 (26.80)     3:04.25 (58.46)     3:29.29 (25.04)     3:56.79 (52.54)
  2 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          4:00.64 OPEN    34
     1) Sharkey, Brian 21               2) King, Andrew 16
     3) Hirniak, Stefan 20              4) Savulich, Bobby 17
                  29.53   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:35.52 (32.78)   2:13.78 (1:11.04)
        2:39.36 (25.58)     3:08.69 (54.91)     3:33.51 (24.82)     4:00.64 (51.95)
  3 Nova of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:01.37 MEET    32
     1) Imboden, Greg 21                2) Berg, Ryan 21
     3) Beaulieu, Elliott 20            4) Brown, Gaites 15
                  29.47   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:32.97 (30.87)   2:08.63 (1:06.53)
        2:34.88 (26.25)     3:06.27 (57.64)     3:32.34 (26.07)     4:01.37 (55.10)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                  4:04.26 MEET    30
     1) Wills, Connor 16                2) Hills, Richard 15
     3) Knopp, Cory 18                  4) Pallace, Drew 17
                  29.39   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:33.85 (32.55)   2:09.24 (1:07.94)
        2:37.21 (27.97)   3:09.55 (1:00.31)     3:35.77 (26.22)     4:04.26 (54.71)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                          4:05.33 MEET    28
     1) Dufek, Chris 20                 2) Melillo, Simone 16
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert 16      4) Cunningham, Jesse 14
                  29.85   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:35.08 (32.09)   2:11.96 (1:08.97)
        2:39.13 (27.17)     3:10.23 (58.27)     3:36.37 (26.14)     4:05.33 (55.10)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:05.86 MEET    26
     1) Neuwirth, Ben 21                2) Borger, Brian 17
     3) Wollner, Samuel 20              4) Liang, Truman 16
                  29.33   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:33.87 (32.88)   2:11.62 (1:10.63)
        2:39.69 (28.07)   3:11.77 (1:00.15)     3:37.32 (25.55)     4:05.86 (54.09)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                              4:07.29 MEET    24
     1) Garaffa Jr., Dan 20             2) Bradley, Sam 15
     3) Ferraro, Mike 21                4) Ferreira, Chris 19
                  30.59   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:34.91 (32.50)   2:12.60 (1:10.19)
        2:40.16 (27.56)   3:13.27 (1:00.67)     4:07.29 (54.02)
  8 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'                4:07.70 MEET    22
     1) Seiferth, Mike 16               2) Taccone, Drew 17
     3) Toomey, Ray 17                  4) DeBiase, Joe 17
                  31.10   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:37.62 (33.15)   2:17.47 (1:13.00)
        2:43.48 (26.01)     3:13.32 (55.85)     3:38.86 (25.54)     4:07.70 (54.38)
  9 SwimQuest-VA  'A'                                     4:08.08 MEET    18
     1) Beard, Scott 18                 2) Huss, Jonathan 17
     3) Bailey, Michael 19              4) Kane, Matthew 19
                  29.15       59.93 (59.93)     1:32.88 (32.95)   2:10.56 (1:10.63)
        2:38.65 (28.09)   3:12.12 (1:01.56)     3:38.73 (26.61)     4:08.08 (55.96)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:08.10 MEET    14
     1) Smith, Bobby 16                 2) Dent, Rog 16
     3) Yate, Jasper 16                 4) O'Neill, Tom 15
                  30.74   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:35.20 (32.54)   2:13.80 (1:11.14)
        2:40.84 (27.04)     3:12.05 (58.25)     3:39.15 (27.10)     4:08.10 (56.05)
 11 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'                4:08.84 MEET    12
     1) Borland, Kegan 17               2) Kustra, Stephen 17
     3) Hazlett, Seth 18                4) Zaydak, Andrew 17
                  31.98   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:36.71 (31.18)   2:15.36 (1:09.83)
        2:42.32 (26.96)     3:13.55 (58.19)     3:39.81 (26.26)     4:08.84 (55.29)
 12 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL-MD  'A'                     4:09.36 MEET    10
     1) Skrabacz, Eric 19               2) Ruefle, Trey 21
     3) Pinno, Eric 17                  4) Kitner, John 17
                  30.02   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:33.82 (31.41)   2:10.50 (1:08.09)
        2:38.21 (27.71)     3:10.08 (59.58)     3:38.36 (28.28)     4:09.36 (59.28)
 13 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                               4:10.16 MEET     8
     1) Rosenbluth, Josh 17             2) Hand, Peter 18
     3) Hullings, Brandon 15            4) Honore, Brian 17
                  30.19   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:34.40 (33.04)   2:12.64 (1:11.28)
        2:41.33 (28.69)   3:15.05 (1:02.41)     3:41.48 (26.43)     4:10.16 (55.11)
 14 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         4:11.85 MEET     6
     1) Maki, Bruce 17                  2) Manor, Rob 18
     3) Neuber, Matthew 19              4) Kalish, Alexander 16
                  32.40   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:38.73 (32.63)   2:16.16 (1:10.06)
        2:43.39 (27.23)     3:15.98 (59.82)     3:42.89 (26.91)     4:11.85 (55.87)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                       4:13.04 MEET     4
     1) Kaemmerlen, Jeff 18             2) Fisher, Jake 16
     3) Gallagher, Dan 17               4) Henahan, Pat 17
                  29.93   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:36.11 (32.63)   2:15.93 (1:12.45)
        2:44.18 (28.25)   3:18.24 (1:02.31)     3:44.56 (26.32)     4:13.04 (54.80)
 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           4:13.45 MEET     2
     1) Kluge, Alexander 15             2) Rae-Grant, George 17
     3) Boyle, Ryan 17                  4) Wehrman, Matt 16
                  31.51   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:37.20 (32.60)   2:15.55 (1:10.95)
        2:42.75 (27.20)   3:15.68 (1:00.13)     3:42.42 (26.74)     4:13.45 (57.77)
 17 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                    4:14.61 MEET
     1) Buhler, Peter 15                2) Hooper, William 15
     3) Rasin, Arkady 18                4) Fee, James 17
                  32.04   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.86 (33.18)   2:16.38 (1:10.70)
        2:45.82 (29.44)   3:19.48 (1:03.10)     3:45.81 (26.33)     4:14.61 (55.13)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                        4:14.71 MEET
     1) Zimonjic, Zima 23               2) Collier, David 18
     3) Szabo, Geza 22                  4) Ziegler, Trevor 17
                  30.43   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:39.10 (35.78)   2:20.86 (1:17.54)
        2:48.37 (27.51)     3:19.05 (58.19)     3:45.44 (26.39)     4:14.71 (55.66)
 19 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         4:15.39 MEET
     1) McCarthy, Kevin 15              2) Hayes, Tim 16
     3) Shoemaker, Kyle 16              4) Dimarco, Tom 17
                  31.01   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:36.90 (32.94)   2:14.55 (1:10.59)
        2:43.56 (29.01)   3:18.47 (1:03.92)     3:45.11 (26.64)     4:15.39 (56.92)
 20 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     4:15.61 MEET
     1) Balderston, Matthew 19          2) Law, Jordy 16
     3) Miltner, Charlie 17             4) Parrish, Geoff 17
                  31.60   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:38.46 (33.56)   2:18.46 (1:13.56)
        2:47.06 (28.60)   3:20.39 (1:01.93)     3:46.38 (25.99)     4:15.61 (55.22)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                              4:16.11
     1) Frantz, Scott 17                2) Tomajczyk, Ryan 15
     3) Mims, Hunter 17                 4) Holmes, Zach 17
                  31.00   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:36.71 (32.73)   2:16.09 (1:12.11)
        2:45.77 (29.68)   3:21.05 (1:04.96)     3:46.98 (25.93)     4:16.11 (55.06)
 22 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                          4:16.50
     1) Benigno, John 17                2) Kuehne, Patrick 16
     3) Gallagher, Liam 19              4) Gallagher, Kevin 17
                  31.38   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:39.29 (34.21)   2:17.08 (1:12.00)
        2:45.91 (28.83)   3:19.66 (1:02.58)     3:46.40 (26.74)     4:16.50 (56.84)
 23 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                     4:18.72
     1) Kammer, Kyle 18                 2) Vorpagel, Jon 18
     3) Baumler, Matthew 14             4) Carlson, David 17
                  30.65   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:37.29 (33.05)   2:16.38 (1:12.14)
        2:44.93 (28.55)   3:19.45 (1:03.07)     3:47.19 (27.74)     4:18.72 (59.27)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                 4:19.50
     1) Hogan, Chris 17                 2) Otto, Caleb 17
     3) Ernst, Kevin 17                 4) Miller, Jamie 21
                  32.17   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:39.65 (33.32)   2:18.20 (1:11.87)
        2:47.55 (29.35)   3:22.51 (1:04.31)     3:49.77 (27.26)     4:19.50 (56.99)
 25 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                      4:19.94
     1) Donnarumma, Dan 16              2) Szyprowski, Mike 24
     3) Wiese, Mike 21                  4) Rogers, Drew 16
                  30.66   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:36.59 (32.27)   2:17.09 (1:12.77)
        2:45.46 (28.37)   3:20.06 (1:02.97)     3:47.22 (27.16)     4:19.94 (59.88)
 26 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          4:20.76
     1) Bhamla, Ayaas 16                2) Yamada, Kevin 16
     3) Brooks, Justin 17               4) Sementelli, Joseph 19
                  33.85   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:41.42 (33.00)   2:18.88 (1:10.46)
        2:47.44 (28.56)   3:22.29 (1:03.41)     3:49.76 (27.47)     4:20.76 (58.47)
 27 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                    4:34.68
     1) Bonte, Benjamin 18              2) Bailey, Robert 15
     3) Szargowicz, Tim 16              4) Kimball, Don 19
                  34.12   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:46.13 (35.46)   2:28.17 (1:17.50)
        2:59.08 (30.91)   3:34.42 (1:06.25)     4:02.96 (28.54)   4:34.68 (1:00.26)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                            DQ
     1) Henahan, Ricky 15               2) Danner, Gregory 24
     3) Wood, Jeff 18                   4) Kaemmerlen, Peter 21
                  29.08   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.41 (31.41)   2:09.82 (1:07.82)
        2:36.76 (26.94)     3:08.05 (58.23)     3:33.57 (25.52)          DQ (54.92)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Coombs, Justin 17               2) Gartman, David 16
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey 17             4) Coombs, Ryan 17
                  31.15   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:38.06 (34.13)   2:18.46 (1:14.53)
        2:45.11 (26.65)     3:16.57 (58.11)     3:42.45 (25.88)          DQ (54.86)
 -- Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                              DQ
     1) Robinson, Dan 17                2) Eckel, Dan 18
     3) Rabinek, Trey 18                4) Quirk, Daniel 18
                  30.66   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:37.08 (32.50)   2:16.45 (1:11.87)
        2:44.79 (28.34)   3:17.68 (1:01.23)     3:44.98 (27.30)          DQ (57.77)

Event 101  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Szargowicz, Tim     16 Squids-NE                      9:02.90
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:37.78 (34.17)     2:11.79 (34.01)
        2:46.19 (34.40)     3:20.32 (34.13)     3:55.01 (34.69)     4:29.30 (34.29)
        5:03.95 (34.65)     5:38.46 (34.51)     6:13.14 (34.68)     6:47.41 (34.27)
        7:22.30 (34.89)     7:56.36 (34.06)     8:30.27 (33.91)     9:02.90 (32.63)
  2 Gehman, Eric        15 LAC-MA                         9:03.59
                  30.00     1:02.65 (32.65)     1:36.65 (34.00)     2:10.43 (33.78)
        2:44.71 (34.28)     3:18.94 (34.23)     3:53.61 (34.67)     4:27.93 (34.32)
        5:03.08 (35.15)     5:37.36 (34.28)     6:12.61 (35.25)     6:47.38 (34.77)
        7:22.20 (34.82)     7:56.91 (34.71)     8:31.40 (34.49)     9:03.59 (32.19)

Event 103  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Katy         19 Rsa-NC                         2:06.95
                  30.21     1:02.69 (32.48)     1:34.87 (32.18)     2:06.95 (32.08)
  2 Johnson, Michelle   14 Nrg Swimming-MA                2:12.33
                  30.85     1:04.51 (33.66)     1:38.67 (34.16)     2:12.33 (33.66)
  3 Zagroba, Catherine  14 NJW-NJ                         2:13.76
                  31.55     1:05.40 (33.85)     1:39.91 (34.51)     2:13.76 (33.85)
  4 Kelly, Emily        13 LIAC-MR                        2:13.92
                  31.98     1:05.78 (33.80)     1:39.89 (34.11)     2:13.92 (34.03)
  5 Sharkey, Renae      15 SAC-NJ                         2:14.08
                  31.45     1:05.67 (34.22)     1:40.15 (34.48)     2:14.08 (33.93)
  6 Cohan, Elizabeth    15 Mariners-CT                    2:15.13
                  31.48     1:05.83 (34.35)     1:40.99 (35.16)     2:15.13 (34.14)
  7 Sequeira, Sophia    17 Peddie-NJ                      2:15.14
                  30.11     1:03.56 (33.45)     1:39.63 (36.07)     2:15.14 (35.51)
  8 Caldarella, Kriste  14 Atac-MA                        2:15.37
                  31.73     1:05.99 (34.26)     1:41.09 (35.10)     2:15.37 (34.28)
  9 Wargo, Kate         16 Cat-CT                         2:15.55
                  32.19     1:06.30 (34.11)     1:40.91 (34.61)     2:15.55 (34.64)
 10 Festa, Julia        13 LIAC-MR                        2:16.06
                  31.96     1:06.38 (34.42)     1:41.92 (35.54)     2:16.06 (34.14)
 11 Gray, Katelynn      17 Darien Piranhas-CT             2:16.62
                  31.97     1:06.10 (34.13)     1:41.71 (35.61)     2:16.62 (34.91)
 12 Barry, Cortney      15 FAST-PV                        2:16.89
                  32.14     1:06.97 (34.83)     1:42.23 (35.26)     2:16.89 (34.66)
 13 Chui, Angela        15 TAC-NJ                         2:17.06
                  32.14     1:07.38 (35.24)     1:42.15 (34.77)     2:17.06 (34.91)
 14 Ackerman, Amanda    14 LIAC-MR                        2:17.11
                  32.55     1:07.66 (35.11)     1:42.59 (34.93)     2:17.11 (34.52)
 15 Smith, Ashley       13 LIAC-MR                        2:17.53
                  32.43     1:07.20 (34.77)     1:43.01 (35.81)     2:17.53 (34.52)
 16 Brabson, Laurel     15 Monocacy-MD                    2:18.11
                  32.95     1:07.89 (34.94)     1:43.25 (35.36)     2:18.11 (34.86)
 17 Viverette, Maria    16 Jcc Sailfish-AM                2:18.54
                  31.50     1:06.25 (34.75)     1:42.87 (36.62)     2:18.54 (35.67)
 18 Shanks, Lisa        15 WAC-VA                         2:18.67
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)     1:43.28 (35.83)     2:18.67 (35.39)
 19 Callahan, Courtney  17 Jcc Sailfish-AM                2:21.16
                  32.13     1:07.91 (35.78)     1:44.73 (36.82)     2:21.16 (36.43)
 20 Lewis, Jennie       18 Darien Piranhas-CT             2:22.05
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:44.10 (37.49)     2:22.05 (37.95)

Event 104  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scheren, Stephen    18 PM-PV                          1:59.23
                  26.46       56.34 (29.88)     1:27.88 (31.54)     1:59.23 (31.35)
  2 Chui, Derick        16 UNPAA-NJ                       2:02.22
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)     1:30.12 (32.26)     2:02.22 (32.10)
  3 Wood, Jim           20 FAST-NI                        2:02.65
                  28.21     1:00.20 (31.99)     1:32.68 (32.48)     2:02.65 (29.97)
  4 Kaemmerlen, Jeff    18 FAST-NI                        2:02.87
                  28.60     1:00.11 (31.51)     1:31.37 (31.26)     2:02.87 (31.50)
  5 Deal, Fred          16 Nrg Swimming-MA                2:03.58
                  29.49     1:00.80 (31.31)     1:32.57 (31.77)     2:03.58 (31.01)
  6 Erdley, Alan        18 Big Cat-MA                     2:04.14
                  29.03     1:00.88 (31.85)     1:32.89 (32.01)     2:04.14 (31.25)
  7 Gloeckler, Larry    16 Dolfins-AD                     2:05.16
                  29.22     1:00.94 (31.72)     1:33.34 (32.40)     2:05.16 (31.82)
  8 Delisle, Derek      16 Dolfins-AD                     2:06.22
                  29.27     1:00.95 (31.68)     1:33.82 (32.87)     2:06.22 (32.40)
  9 Derlath, Jonathan   13 LIAC-MR                        2:06.78
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)     1:34.71 (32.59)     2:06.78 (32.07)
 10 Hogan, Paul         17 STAR-NI                        2:07.05
                  28.51     1:01.30 (32.79)     1:34.12 (32.82)     2:07.05 (32.93)
 11 Izewski, Joshua     15 Nrg Swimming-MA                2:08.34
                  29.32     1:01.17 (31.85)     1:34.12 (32.95)     2:08.34 (34.22)
 12 Finnegan, Chris     15 LIAC-MR                        2:08.74
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)     1:36.15 (33.49)     2:08.74 (32.59)

Event 105  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Folk, Breanna       14 TSC-MA                         1:15.40
                  36.04     1:15.40 (39.36)
  2 Marshall, Nicole    16 NBS-MR                         1:17.22
                  36.01     1:17.22 (41.21)
  3 Rowe, Kaitlyn       16 Nrg Swimming-MA                1:18.40
                  36.38     1:18.40 (42.02)
  4 Malone, Becky       14 NBS-MR                         1:19.95
                  37.07     1:19.95 (42.88)
  5 Szymanski, Anna     14 Gpac-AM                        1:22.04
                  38.25     1:22.04 (43.79)
  6 Salerno, Christa    19 Jcc Sailfish-AM                1:22.56
                  38.94     1:22.56 (43.62)
  7 Crowley, Erin       17 Cat-CT                         1:22.71
                  38.32     1:22.71 (44.39)
  8 Donovan, Megen      16 Nrg Swimming-MA                1:22.83
                  39.57     1:22.83 (43.26)

Event 106  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Mike        20 UNAT-NI                        1:08.43
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)
  2 Szyszko, Blase      15 Nrg Swimming-MA                1:10.74
                  33.50     1:10.74 (37.24)
  3 Brabson, Andy       17 Monocacy-MD                    1:10.90
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)
  4 King, Andrew        16 SAC-NJ                         1:12.74
                  34.35     1:12.74 (38.39)
  5 Remigino, James     14 SoNoCo-CT                      1:12.96
                  34.92     1:12.96 (38.04)
  6 Dent, Rog           16 LIAC-MR                        1:13.23
                  35.22     1:13.23 (38.01)
  7 Nardone, Vincent    19 OAK-CT                         1:13.34
                  33.47     1:13.34 (39.87)
  8 Hurley, Kevin       17 Odac-VA                        1:14.99
                  35.24     1:14.99 (39.75)

Event 107  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sicherman, Julie    17 Peddie-NJ                      1:07.10
                  31.33     1:07.10 (35.77)
  2 Kesses, Kasey       18 Cat-CT                         1:07.47
                  31.01     1:07.47 (36.46)
  3 Murphy, Sarah       15 WAC-VA                         1:08.07
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)
  4 Marshall, Katie     16 MAG-NE                         1:08.33
                  31.98     1:08.33 (36.35)
  5 O'Brien, Amy        14 North Shore-NE                 1:08.67
                  31.79     1:08.67 (36.88)
  6 Lee, Jessica        18 Nova-VA                        1:09.17
                  32.25     1:09.17 (36.92)
  7 Christie, Alison    16 SAC-NJ                         1:09.66
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)
  8 Jojic, Laura        15 UNAT-MD                        1:10.46
                  32.79     1:10.46 (37.67)
  9 Heslin, Meagan      16 NJW-NJ                         1:10.60
                  33.15     1:10.60 (37.45)
 10 Brosi, Kelsey       14 Clippers-MD                    1:11.29
                  33.37     1:11.29 (37.92)
 11 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  17 GCIT-MA                        1:11.59
                  33.44     1:11.59 (38.15)
 12 Chinni, Laura       17 Eagles-MD                      1:11.98
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)
 13 Loutchouk, Galina   17 Nrg Swimming-MA                1:15.58
                  34.84     1:15.58 (40.74)

Event 108  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gannett, Paul       16 MSSC-PV                          59.42
                  28.01       59.42 (31.41)
  2 Yate, Jasper        16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.63
                  28.37     1:00.63 (32.26)
  3 Zaydak, Andrew      17 Gpac-AM                        1:00.90
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)
  4 Smith, Giles        13 Eagles-MD                      1:01.37
                  29.04     1:01.37 (32.33)
  5 Barrett, Kyle       18 CUBU-PV                        1:01.49
                  29.35     1:01.49 (32.14)
  6 Rabinek, Trey       18 MLAC-AM                        1:01.57
                  28.89     1:01.57 (32.68)
  7 Eltahawy, Noor      16 LIAC-MR                        1:01.89
                  29.12     1:01.89 (32.77)
  8 Wiese, Mike         21 TTSC-NI                        1:02.09
                  28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)
  9 Humphries, Peter    17 FAST-PV                        1:02.12
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)
 10 Maynard, Philip     16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.17
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)
 11 Downey, Clay        17 Nova-VA                        1:03.06
                  29.45     1:03.06 (33.61)
 12 Monti, Benjamin     17 FAST-NI                        1:03.33
                  28.26     1:03.33 (35.07)
 13 Miltner, Charlie    17 Odac-VA                        1:03.34
                  30.56     1:03.34 (32.78)
 14 Pcholinski, Eric    17 Cat-CT                         1:03.45
                  28.77     1:03.45 (34.68)
 15 Spindler, Jon       17 Jcc Sailfish-AM                1:03.67
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)
 16 German, Bob         16 Cat-CT                         1:03.87
                  29.65     1:03.87 (34.22)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Chris  16 NJW-NJ                         1:03.91
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)
 18 Kurtysh, Gene       16 Jcc Sailfish-AM                1:03.94
                  29.37     1:03.94 (34.57)
 19 Ernst, Kevin        17 STAR-NI                        1:06.69
                  30.35     1:06.69 (36.34)

Event 109  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Loomis, Katie       15 SoNoCo-CT                      5:22.78
                  33.60     1:12.21 (38.61)     1:51.86 (39.65)     2:31.02 (39.16)
        3:20.27 (49.25)     4:10.11 (49.84)     4:47.49 (37.38)     5:22.78 (35.29)
  2 Weniger, Hailey     17 FAST-NI                        5:28.51
                  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)     1:52.24 (41.33)     2:32.32 (40.08)
        3:23.62 (51.30)     4:16.42 (52.80)     4:52.56 (36.14)     5:28.51 (35.95)

Event 110  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonte, Benjamin     18 Squids-NE                      4:56.42
                  31.25     1:07.04 (35.79)     1:46.94 (39.90)     2:26.50 (39.56)
        3:07.81 (41.31)     3:49.89 (42.08)     4:23.98 (34.09)     4:56.42 (32.44)
  2 Hooper, William     15 Squids-NE                      4:57.41
                  31.35     1:07.39 (36.04)     1:47.12 (39.73)     2:26.08 (38.96)
        3:06.99 (40.91)     3:50.46 (43.47)     4:23.99 (33.53)     4:57.41 (33.42)
  3 Gloeckler, Larry    16 Dolfins-AD                     4:59.01
                  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)     1:47.33 (39.42)     2:25.92 (38.59)
        3:09.13 (43.21)     3:52.47 (43.34)     4:26.29 (33.82)     4:59.01 (32.72)
  4 Gusick, Tim         18 SAC-NJ                         5:02.74
                  30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)     1:47.08 (40.69)     2:24.73 (37.65)
        3:09.65 (44.92)     3:53.46 (43.81)     4:28.96 (35.50)     5:02.74 (33.78)
  5 Bailey, Robert      15 Squids-NE                      5:04.94
                  31.99     1:08.93 (36.94)     1:49.03 (40.10)     2:27.86 (38.83)
        3:12.56 (44.70)     3:57.89 (45.33)     4:31.95 (34.06)     5:04.94 (32.99)

Event 113  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Lindsay    17 Mariners-CT                    2:29.31
                  32.50     1:10.13 (37.63)     1:49.66 (39.53)     2:29.31 (39.65)
  2 Smith, Kristin      19 Clippers-MD                    2:29.84
                  33.53     1:11.33 (37.80)     1:49.97 (38.64)     2:29.84 (39.87)
  3 Smith, Anna         16 WRAT-CT                        2:30.82
                  33.15     1:11.10 (37.95)     1:51.39 (40.29)     2:30.82 (39.43)
  4 Gray, Katelynn      17 Darien Piranhas-CT             2:31.49
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)     1:50.36 (39.07)     2:31.49 (41.13)
  5 Murphy, Sarah       15 WAC-VA                         2:34.64
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)     1:52.35 (40.99)     2:34.64 (42.29)
  6 Johnston, Jennifer  15 Clippers-MD                    2:34.72
                  34.11     1:12.95 (38.84)     1:53.02 (40.07)     2:34.72 (41.70)
  7 Jacobi, Amy         16 Peddie-NJ                      2:34.97
                  33.07     1:13.39 (40.32)     1:54.87 (41.48)     2:34.97 (40.10)
  8 Weniger, Hailey     17 FAST-NI                        2:35.80
                  33.91     1:13.68 (39.77)     1:54.59 (40.91)     2:35.80 (41.21)
  9 Glasser, Rachel     16 FAST-PV                        2:37.07
                  34.13     1:14.19 (40.06)     1:55.85 (41.66)     2:37.07 (41.22)
 10 Lewis, Jennie       18 Darien Piranhas-CT             2:43.14
                  33.95     1:14.79 (40.84)     1:57.94 (43.15)     2:43.14 (45.20)

Event 114  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zaydak, Andrew      17 Gpac-AM                        2:17.32
                  29.54     1:04.69 (35.15)     1:40.68 (35.99)     2:17.32 (36.64)
  2 Qama, Eros          20 WAC-MR                         2:17.65
                  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)     1:41.49 (35.56)     2:17.65 (36.16)
  3 Gehman, Eric        15 LAC-MA                         2:18.47
                  30.15     1:04.93 (34.78)     1:41.36 (36.43)     2:18.47 (37.11)
  4 Murray, James       17 Tidal Waves-AM                 2:23.72
                  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)     1:44.78 (38.44)     2:23.72 (38.94)
  5 Szargowicz, Tim     16 Squids-NE                      2:23.86
                  31.65     1:08.33 (36.68)     1:45.85 (37.52)     2:23.86 (38.01)
  6 Izewski, Joshua     15 Nrg Swimming-MA                2:24.18
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:44.73 (38.20)     2:24.18 (39.45)

Event 115  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caldarella, Kriste  14 Atac-MA                          28.42
  2 Warwick, Allison    16 Npac-MA                          28.54
  3 Willeboordse, Fall  39 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.68
  4 Huber, Caroline     15 Squids-NE                        28.75
  5 Murphy, Kate        17 WAC-VA                           28.80
  6 Cohan, Elizabeth    15 Mariners-CT                      28.83
  7 Chykaliuk, Carrie   17 Seals-ME                         29.07
  8 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  17 GCIT-MA                          29.44
  9 Malone, Becky       14 NBS-MR                           29.51
 10 Mangus, Kim         15 Clippers-MD                      29.75
 11 Bedson, Laura       16 WRAT-CT                          30.09
 12 Smith, Anna         16 WRAT-CT                          30.83
 13 Criscuolo, Andrea   14 MB-NJ                            30.89

Event 116  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gaites       15 Nova-VA                          24.92
  2 Kubicek, Alex       17 Tpit-AM                          25.68
  3 Delisle, Derek      16 Dolfins-AD                       26.00
  4 Monti, Benjamin     17 FAST-NI                          26.03
  5 Dunn, Michael       17 WRAT-CT                          26.07
  6 Carlson, David      17 WAC-VA                           26.11
  7 Frantz, Scott       17 Machine-PV                       26.19
  8 Senkewich, John     17 NBS-MR                           26.20
  9 Bernardes, Max      17 Nova-VA                          26.21
  9 Shane, Andrew       18 Machine-PV                       26.21
 11 McNamara, Travis    15 Mariners-CT                      26.39
 12 Smith, Giles        13 Eagles-MD                        26.68
 13 Molchany, Marcus    14 Clippers-MD                      27.11

Event 117  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Faingold, Kathy     16 Ansc-AM                        2:49.92
                  38.30     1:21.40 (43.10)     2:06.26 (44.86)     2:49.92 (43.66)
  2 Visco, Danielle     16 Gaac-MA                        2:52.07
                  39.91     1:24.04 (44.13)     2:08.76 (44.72)     2:52.07 (43.31)
  3 Clark, Emily        13 Atac-MA                        2:52.36
                  38.45     1:21.46 (43.01)     2:05.97 (44.51)     2:52.36 (46.39)
  4 Adams, Beth         13 Monocacy-MD                    2:52.94
                  40.00     1:24.45 (44.45)     2:08.66 (44.21)     2:52.94 (44.28)
  5 Oxley, Morgan       14 EMAC-MA                        2:59.49
                  39.71     1:25.41 (45.70)     2:12.59 (47.18)     2:59.49 (46.90)
 -- Rowe, Kaitlyn       16 Nrg Swimming-MA                     DQ
                  37.63     1:20.20 (42.57)     2:05.10 (44.90)          DQ (46.34)

Event 118  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kustra, Stephen     17 Gpac-AM                        2:34.91
                  33.38     1:12.53 (39.15)     1:53.69 (41.16)     2:34.91 (41.22)
  2 Field, Parker       16 WAC-VA                         2:37.60
                  35.09     1:15.10 (40.01)     1:57.18 (42.08)     2:37.60 (40.42)
  3 Borger, Brian       17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:40.55
                  35.11     1:15.93 (40.82)     1:58.45 (42.52)     2:40.55 (42.10)

Event 119  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chinni, Laura       17 Eagles-MD                      1:11.46
                  34.41     1:11.46 (37.05)
  2 Viverette, Maria    16 Jcc Sailfish-AM                1:11.67
                  34.33     1:11.67 (37.34)
  3 Linkenauger, Anna   17 WAC-VA                         1:11.93
                  34.72     1:11.93 (37.21)
  4 Mullican, Lindsay   13 LAC-MA                         1:12.65
                  35.33     1:12.65 (37.32)
  5 Marshall, Katie     16 MAG-NE                         1:15.24
                  36.90     1:15.24 (38.34)

Event 120  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKeever, Tim       17 Npac-MA                        1:03.57
                  31.11     1:03.57 (32.46)
  2 Shoemaker, Kyle     16 Atac-MA                        1:03.91
                  31.08     1:03.91 (32.83)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Chris  16 NJW-NJ                         1:05.04
                  31.89     1:05.04 (33.15)
  4 Baskerville, Hunte  16 Nrg Swimming-MA                1:06.25
                  32.07     1:06.25 (34.18)
  5 Baumler, Matthew    14 WAC-VA                         1:06.81
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)
  6 Buhler, Peter       15 Squids-NE                      1:06.87
                  32.36     1:06.87 (34.51)
  7 Lowen, Greg         15 BGSC-NE                        1:10.16
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)

Event 121  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sostarecz, Taylor   12 Atac-MA                        4:34.45
                  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)     1:41.03 (35.00)     2:16.03 (35.00)
        2:50.42 (34.39)     3:25.56 (35.14)     4:00.53 (34.97)     4:34.45 (33.92)
  2 Sundel, Emily       16 SoNoCo-CT                      4:34.63
                  32.10     1:06.50 (34.40)     1:41.60 (35.10)     2:16.70 (35.10)
        2:50.86 (34.16)     3:25.88 (35.02)     4:00.51 (34.63)     4:34.63 (34.12)
  3 Brodt, Christina    16 LIAC-MR                        4:37.42
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)     1:41.95 (35.21)     2:17.28 (35.33)
        2:52.56 (35.28)     3:27.79 (35.23)     4:02.73 (34.94)     4:37.42 (34.69)
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashl  14 SAC-NJ                         4:38.22
                  31.99     1:06.13 (34.14)     1:41.03 (34.90)     2:16.50 (35.47)
        2:51.57 (35.07)     3:27.31 (35.74)     4:02.80 (35.49)     4:38.22 (35.42)
  5 Barry, Cortney      15 FAST-PV                        4:39.59
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)     1:41.36 (35.20)     2:16.97 (35.61)
        2:52.67 (35.70)     3:28.63 (35.96)     4:04.43 (35.80)     4:39.59 (35.16)
  6 Festa, Julia        13 LIAC-MR                        4:39.66
                  32.55     1:07.61 (35.06)     1:42.80 (35.19)     2:17.97 (35.17)
        2:53.25 (35.28)     3:29.07 (35.82)     4:04.76 (35.69)     4:39.66 (34.90)
  7 Sheetz, Caitlin     17 Jcc Sailfish-AM                4:41.81
                  31.69     1:06.75 (35.06)     1:42.51 (35.76)     2:18.30 (35.79)
        2:54.05 (35.75)     3:29.94 (35.89)     4:06.11 (36.17)     4:41.81 (35.70)
  8 Kline, Elissa       22 UNAT-NI                        4:42.13
                  32.50     1:07.90 (35.40)     1:43.50 (35.60)     2:19.25 (35.75)
        2:54.85 (35.60)     3:30.76 (35.91)     4:06.72 (35.96)     4:42.13 (35.41)
  9 Leonhard, Lovette   17 SAC-NJ                         4:44.46
                  32.37     1:07.39 (35.02)     1:43.55 (36.16)     2:19.76 (36.21)
        2:56.19 (36.43)     3:32.76 (36.57)     4:09.49 (36.73)     4:44.46 (34.97)
 10 Christie, Alison    16 SAC-NJ                         4:44.50
                  32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)     1:44.09 (36.06)     2:20.16 (36.07)
        2:56.55 (36.39)     3:32.75 (36.20)     4:08.92 (36.17)     4:44.50 (35.58)
 11 Jacobi, Amy         16 Peddie-NJ                      4:44.91
                  31.94     1:07.67 (35.73)     1:44.07 (36.40)     2:20.65 (36.58)
        2:57.23 (36.58)     3:33.84 (36.61)     4:11.01 (37.17)     4:44.91 (33.90)
 12 Gagnon, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                         4:44.97
                  32.31     1:07.32 (35.01)     1:42.79 (35.47)     2:18.95 (36.16)
        2:55.36 (36.41)     3:32.45 (37.09)     4:09.64 (37.19)     4:44.97 (35.33)
 13 Skroski, Kristen    19 SoNoCo-CT                      4:45.96
                  32.14     1:07.25 (35.11)     1:43.15 (35.90)     2:19.46 (36.31)
        2:56.06 (36.60)     3:32.83 (36.77)     4:09.66 (36.83)     4:45.96 (36.30)
 14 Mehltretter, Amy    20 TTSC-NI                        4:50.46
                  32.70     1:08.29 (35.59)     1:44.86 (36.57)     2:21.43 (36.57)
        2:58.38 (36.95)     3:35.83 (37.45)     4:13.09 (37.26)     4:50.46 (37.37)
 15 Wargo, Kate         16 Cat-CT                         4:52.22
                  32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)     1:45.93 (37.04)     2:23.47 (37.54)
        3:00.62 (37.15)     3:38.28 (37.66)     4:15.38 (37.10)     4:52.22 (36.84)

Event 122  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, Arik        17 Seals-ME                       4:16.78
                  29.22     1:01.01 (31.79)     1:33.23 (32.22)     2:05.61 (32.38)
        2:37.72 (32.11)     3:10.71 (32.99)     3:44.40 (33.69)     4:16.78 (32.38)
  2 Capparell, James    16 SAC-NJ                         4:16.86
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)     1:32.66 (32.53)     2:05.64 (32.98)
        2:38.67 (33.03)     3:11.75 (33.08)     3:44.79 (33.04)     4:16.86 (32.07)
  3 Erdley, Alan        18 Big Cat-MA                     4:18.35
                  29.76     1:02.15 (32.39)     1:34.83 (32.68)     2:08.04 (33.21)
        2:40.95 (32.91)     3:13.83 (32.88)     3:46.30 (32.47)     4:18.35 (32.05)
  4 German, Bob         16 Cat-CT                         4:22.34
                  30.14     1:02.68 (32.54)     1:36.67 (33.99)     2:10.52 (33.85)
        2:44.79 (34.27)     3:18.14 (33.35)     3:51.14 (33.00)     4:22.34 (31.20)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   13 LIAC-MR                        4:22.45
                  30.82     1:03.76 (32.94)     1:37.46 (33.70)     2:11.05 (33.59)
        2:44.47 (33.42)     3:17.95 (33.48)     3:51.07 (33.12)     4:22.45 (31.38)
  6 Platow, Danny       16 WRAT-CT                        4:25.21
                  30.07     1:02.88 (32.81)     1:36.22 (33.34)     2:10.03 (33.81)
        2:43.58 (33.55)     3:17.61 (34.03)     3:51.46 (33.85)     4:25.21 (33.75)
  7 Dow, David          17 SoNoCo-CT                      4:26.58
                  29.99     1:02.94 (32.95)     1:36.63 (33.69)     2:10.42 (33.79)
        2:44.71 (34.29)     3:18.98 (34.27)     3:52.93 (33.95)     4:26.58 (33.65)
  8 Mintz, Sammy        17 SAC-NJ                         4:27.06
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)     1:35.74 (33.86)     2:10.17 (34.43)
        2:44.76 (34.59)     3:19.39 (34.63)     3:53.74 (34.35)     4:27.06 (33.32)
  9 Slomiany, Matthew   17 Npac-MA                        4:29.31
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)     1:36.27 (33.49)     2:10.34 (34.07)
        2:44.71 (34.37)     3:19.60 (34.89)     3:54.50 (34.90)     4:29.31 (34.81)

Event 127  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        13 RMSC-PV                        2:28.55
                  34.24     1:12.39 (38.15)     1:51.20 (38.81)     2:28.55 (37.35)
  2 Mullican, Lindsay   13 LAC-MA                         2:33.42
                  35.91     1:14.60 (38.69)     1:54.20 (39.60)     2:33.42 (39.22)
  3 Morrison, Erin      18 Darien Piranhas-CT             2:46.17
                  39.15     1:20.24 (41.09)     2:03.01 (42.77)     2:46.17 (43.16)

Event 128  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Iselin, David       17 RMSC-PV                        2:14.03
                  32.48     1:06.33 (33.85)     1:40.02 (33.69)     2:14.03 (34.01)
  2 Woolston, Chris     17 Cat-CT                         2:16.71
                  32.86     1:08.24 (35.38)     1:43.06 (34.82)     2:16.71 (33.65)
  3 Moorby, Scott       16 SEA-MA                         2:17.75
                  32.74     1:07.73 (34.99)     1:42.81 (35.08)     2:17.75 (34.94)
  4 Bethards, Josiah    17 LAC-MA                         2:29.27
                  32.78     1:10.48 (37.70)     1:52.58 (42.10)     2:29.27 (36.69)

Event 129  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Feltrin, Veronica   15 SAC-NJ                         1:01.01
                  29.86     1:01.01 (31.15)
  2 Chykaliuk, Carrie   17 Seals-ME                       1:03.32
                  29.64     1:03.32 (33.68)
  3 Wohlers, Erin       16 Chargers-NI                    1:03.51
                  29.71     1:03.51 (33.80)
  4 Oxley, Morgan       14 EMAC-MA                        1:06.66
                  31.39     1:06.66 (35.27)
  5 Branch, Lauren      17 Clippers-MD                    1:06.84
                  32.22     1:06.84 (34.62)
  6 Sindall, Lauren     17 LAC-MA                         1:15.13
                  27.51     1:15.13 (47.62)

Event 130  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Ryan        17 NBS-MR                           55.30
                  27.00       55.30 (28.30)
  2 Coombs, Justin      17 NBS-MR                           55.38
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)
  3 Gartman, David      16 NBS-MR                           55.44
                  26.34       55.44 (29.10)
  4 Senkewich, John     17 NBS-MR                           56.24
                  26.81       56.24 (29.43)
  6 Wehrman, Matt       16 EMAC-MA                          58.80
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)

Event 131  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Beth         13 Monocacy-MD                    2:30.90
                  32.19     1:12.01 (39.82)     1:55.80 (43.79)     2:30.90 (35.10)
  2 Lindland, Annie     14 North Shore-NE                 2:40.68
                  33.25     1:12.81 (39.56)     2:03.84 (51.03)     2:40.68 (36.84)

Event 227  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney  17 Jcc Sailfish-AM                2:31.22
                  34.54     1:12.77 (38.23)     1:51.92 (39.15)     2:31.22 (39.30)
  2 Brosi, Kelsey       14 Clippers-MD                    2:32.37
                  37.05     1:15.31 (38.26)     1:54.39 (39.08)     2:32.37 (37.98)
  3 Lindland, Annie     14 North Shore-NE                 2:35.33
                  36.46     1:15.45 (38.99)     1:55.67 (40.22)     2:35.33 (39.66)
  4 Smith, Ashley       13 LIAC-MR                        2:44.84
                  39.53     1:21.05 (41.52)     2:02.56 (41.51)     2:44.84 (42.28)

Event 228  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Iselin, David       17 RMSC-PV                        2:15.08
                  32.70     1:06.55 (33.85)     1:40.71 (34.16)     2:15.08 (34.37)
  2 Hogan, Chris        17 STAR-NI                        2:22.97
                  33.00     1:09.15 (36.15)     1:46.22 (37.07)     2:22.97 (36.75)

Event 229  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily        13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.39
                  30.27     1:02.39 (32.12)
  2 Manley, Ally        16 Stingrays-NI                   1:02.66
                  29.54     1:02.66 (33.12)
  3 O'Brien, Amy        14 North Shore-NE                 1:04.33
                  30.22     1:04.33 (34.11)
  4 Gontowicz, Blair    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA               1:07.53
                  31.24     1:07.53 (36.29)

Event 230  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtysh, Gene       16 Jcc Sailfish-AM                  56.59
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)
  2 Woolston, Chris     17 Cat-CT                           57.79
                  27.53       57.79 (30.26)

Event 231  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Amanda    14 LIAC-MR                        2:39.61
                  34.09     1:16.74 (42.65)     2:04.35 (47.61)     2:39.61 (35.26)

Event 232  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schindewolf, Evan   16 Atlantic City-MA               2:15.21
                  28.27     1:04.09 (35.82)     1:43.06 (38.97)     2:15.21 (32.15)
  2 Lowen, Greg         15 BGSC-NE                        2:40.18
                  32.94     1:14.30 (41.36)     2:02.00 (47.70)     2:40.18 (38.18)
 -- Stathopoulos, Cary  17 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  32.06     1:10.12 (38.06)     1:52.01 (41.89)          DQ (32.72)

Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Megen      16 Nrg Swimming-MA                2:18.23
                  32.14     1:06.95 (34.81)     1:42.68 (35.73)     2:18.23 (35.55)

Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rob         16 Ansc-AM                        2:12.79
                  30.47     1:04.76 (34.29)     1:39.02 (34.26)     2:12.79 (33.77)

Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colling, Meaghan    19 sac-NE                         1:15.13
                                                      34.56 ( )     1:15.13 (40.57)

Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Andrew        16 SAC-NJ                         1:12.24
                  34.10     1:12.24 (38.14)
  2 Mohring, Jason      18 Argo-MA                        1:12.34
                  33.90     1:12.34 (38.44)
  3 Gartman, David      16 NBS-MR                         1:15.87
                  35.64     1:15.87 (40.23)

Event 307  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dinardo, Sara       19 MLAC-AM                        1:06.86
                  31.33     1:06.86 (35.53)
  2 Loutchouk, Galina   17 Nrg Swimming-MA                1:14.15
                  34.65     1:14.15 (39.50)

Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Matthew    17 PPSC-ME                        1:02.19
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)
  2 Bhamla, Ayaas       16 sac-NE                         1:03.77
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)
  3 Mims, Hunter        17 Machine-PV                     1:04.04
                  29.61     1:04.04 (34.43)
  4 Brooks, Justin      17 sac-NE                         1:04.24
                  29.92     1:04.24 (34.32)

Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Matthew    17 PPSC-ME                        1:02.19
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)
  2 Bhamla, Ayaas       16 sac-NE                         1:03.77
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)
  3 Mims, Hunter        17 Machine-PV                     1:04.04
                  29.61     1:04.04 (34.43)
  4 Brooks, Justin      17 sac-NE                         1:04.24
                  29.92     1:04.24 (34.32)


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit