2005 MR LIAC LC Junior Mets Inv. #3
7/13/2005

Event 1a  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  10&U T16
        2:44.69  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            2:29.67    2:28.13 ZONE
                1:11.79   2:28.13 (1:16.34)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.46    2:34.99 ZONE
                1:14.06   2:34.99 (1:20.93)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              2:43.20    2:41.51 ZONE
                1:17.30   2:41.51 (1:24.21)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              2:42.12    2:41.85 ZONE
                1:18.22   2:41.85 (1:23.63)
  5 Arana, Jennifer            8 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.11 JO
                1:20.01   2:46.11 (1:26.10)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               3:01.52    2:47.51 JO
                1:18.76   2:47.51 (1:28.75)
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               2:49.86    2:49.55 JO
                1:20.94   2:49.55 (1:28.61)
  8 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.46 JO
                1:22.17   2:50.46 (1:28.29)
  9 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                2:54.84    2:51.29 JO
                1:24.17   2:51.29 (1:27.12)
 10 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.46    2:51.35 JO
                1:22.71   2:51.35 (1:28.64)
 11 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                2:50.33    2:51.55 JO
                1:23.15   2:51.55 (1:28.40)
 12 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.37 JO
                1:26.00   2:52.37 (1:26.37)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              2:53.72    2:54.21 JO
                1:23.83   2:54.21 (1:30.38)
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.70    2:54.63 JO
                1:25.58   2:54.63 (1:29.05)
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:58.99 JO
                1:26.17   2:58.99 (1:32.82)
 16 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            2:57.12    3:04.53 JO
                1:28.28   3:04.53 (1:36.25)
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.66 JO
                1:29.61   3:05.66 (1:36.05)
 18 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            3:15.11    3:06.15 JO
                1:28.96   3:06.15 (1:37.19)
 19 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               3:08.14    3:08.78 JO
                1:27.41   3:08.78 (1:41.37)
 20 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:09.71 JO
                1:30.45   3:09.71 (1:39.26)
 21 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                3:10.89    3:09.91 JO
                1:29.02   3:09.91 (1:40.89)
 22 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.50    3:13.53
                1:32.71   3:13.53 (1:40.82)
 23 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:15.45
                1:35.08   3:15.45 (1:40.37)
 24 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:16.04
                1:33.42   3:16.04 (1:42.62)
 25 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:18.83
                1:35.20   3:18.83 (1:43.63)
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                3:18.50    3:20.97
                1:37.45   3:20.97 (1:43.52)
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               3:32.52    3:21.66
                1:38.28   3:21.66 (1:43.38)
 28 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.76
                1:34.84   3:21.76 (1:46.92)
 29 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:22.22
                1:33.54   3:22.22 (1:48.68)
 30 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              3:24.55    3:23.26
                1:38.04   3:23.26 (1:45.22)
 31 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               3:42.23    3:23.97
                1:38.84   3:23.97 (1:45.13)
 32 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                3:15.92    3:24.01
                1:38.52   3:24.01 (1:45.49)
 33 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:24.24
                1:35.48   3:24.24 (1:48.76)
 34 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              3:26.00    3:29.20
                1:39.05   3:29.20 (1:50.15)
 35 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:32.49
                1:41.40   3:32.49 (1:51.09)
 36 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.85
                1:46.14   3:35.85 (1:49.71)
 37 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:37.09
                1:45.17   3:37.09 (1:51.92)
 38 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:37.34
                1:43.80   3:37.34 (1:53.54)
 39 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:38.31
 40 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:38.88
                1:42.55   3:38.88 (1:56.33)
 41 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:42.60
                1:48.24   3:42.60 (1:54.36)
 42 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:42.67
                1:46.17   3:42.67 (1:56.50)
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:43.35
                1:48.64   3:43.35 (1:54.71)
 44 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:44.08
                1:43.82   3:44.08 (2:00.26)
 45 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               3:40.90    3:46.09
                1:46.73   3:46.09 (1:59.36)
 46 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:46.62
                1:47.98   3:46.62 (1:58.64)
 47 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               3:30.04    3:51.62
                1:46.72   3:51.62 (2:04.90)
 48 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:54.62
                1:52.77   3:54.62 (2:01.85)
 49 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:57.64
                1:55.55   3:57.64 (2:02.09)
 50 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:58.42
                1:59.37   3:58.42 (1:59.05)
 51 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               3:45.00    4:04.77
                1:57.23   4:04.77 (2:07.54)
 52 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               3:42.00    4:05.20
                1:57.50   4:05.20 (2:07.70)
 53 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    4:09.85
                2:01.79   4:09.85 (2:08.06)
 54 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    4:10.26
                2:00.24   4:10.26 (2:10.02)
 55 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.90    4:18.66
                2:04.99   4:18.66 (2:13.67)
 56 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    4:21.06
                4:08.09     4:21.06 (12.97)
 57 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    4:24.91
                2:08.37   4:24.91 (2:16.54)
 -- Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ
                2:37.01
 -- Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                3:24.30

Event 1b  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  11-12 T16
        2:25.39  11-12 ZONE
        2:37.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:25.88 JO
                1:10.92   2:25.88 (1:14.96)
  2 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:28.63 JO
                1:11.51   2:28.63 (1:17.12)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR               2:32.57    2:33.36 JO
                1:14.69   2:33.36 (1:18.67)
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               2:37.75    2:34.40 JO
                1:15.88   2:34.40 (1:18.52)
  5 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:34.45    2:35.14 JO
                1:13.49   2:35.14 (1:21.65)
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:35.18 JO
                1:16.11   2:35.18 (1:19.07)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.45    2:35.33 JO
                1:14.85   2:35.33 (1:20.48)
  8 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.16    2:35.41 JO
                1:15.51   2:35.41 (1:19.90)
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               2:41.09    2:37.71 JO
                1:17.14   2:37.71 (1:20.57)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              2:39.79    2:38.43
                1:17.78   2:38.43 (1:20.65)
 11 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR               2:43.49    2:38.52
                1:16.02   2:38.52 (1:22.50)
 12 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.76    2:38.94
                1:15.19   2:38.94 (1:23.75)
 13 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.83    2:39.44
                1:18.23   2:39.44 (1:21.21)
 14 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:41.19
                1:17.99   2:41.19 (1:23.20)
 15 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.98    2:41.37
                1:16.31   2:41.37 (1:25.06)
 16 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:50.39    2:43.27
                1:22.94   2:43.27 (1:20.33)
 17 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               2:53.76    2:44.04
                1:19.86   2:44.04 (1:24.18)
 18 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               2:52.09    2:44.48
                1:19.67   2:44.48 (1:24.81)
 19 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:44.54
                1:18.69   2:44.54 (1:25.85)
 20 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:44.99
                1:18.02   2:44.99 (1:26.97)
 21 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                2:46.61    2:46.23
                1:14.70   2:46.23 (1:31.53)
 22 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              2:50.01    2:46.54
                1:18.19   2:46.54 (1:28.35)
 23 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                2:48.82    2:46.57
                1:19.52   2:46.57 (1:27.05)
 24 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:49.29
                1:22.31   2:49.29 (1:26.98)
 25 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.85
                1:21.14   2:49.85 (1:28.71)
 26 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.70    2:50.06
                1:22.51   2:50.06 (1:27.55)
 27 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                3:01.09    2:50.69
                1:24.59   2:50.69 (1:26.10)
 28 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.65    2:50.84
                1:22.32   2:50.84 (1:28.52)
 29 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.35    2:51.00
                1:24.69   2:51.00 (1:26.31)
 30 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               2:55.12    2:51.30
                1:24.58   2:51.30 (1:26.72)
 31 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                3:00.11    2:51.68
                1:23.77   2:51.68 (1:27.91)
 32 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               2:47.92    2:52.73
                1:23.72   2:52.73 (1:29.01)
 33 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR               3:19.06    2:52.79
                1:24.04   2:52.79 (1:28.75)
 34 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:53.80
                1:22.74   2:53.80 (1:31.06)
 35 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.10
                1:23.70   2:55.10 (1:31.40)
 36 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              3:08.00    2:55.84
                1:25.43   2:55.84 (1:30.41)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              3:05.74    2:56.21
                1:24.76   2:56.21 (1:31.45)
 38 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR               2:56.56    2:56.31
 39 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            2:58.55    2:56.37
                1:23.03   2:56.37 (1:33.34)
 40 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.61    2:57.09
                1:26.81   2:57.09 (1:30.28)
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.98
                1:23.68   2:57.98 (1:34.30)
 42 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:58.56
                1:26.51   2:58.56 (1:32.05)
 43 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              3:02.33    2:58.68
                1:24.77   2:58.68 (1:33.91)
 44 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    2:59.55
                1:26.38   2:59.55 (1:33.17)
 45 Sanudo-Kretzman, Ariana   12 TVSC-MR              3:13.00    3:00.12
                1:26.18   3:00.12 (1:33.94)
 46 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               3:09.20    3:01.90
                1:29.34   3:01.90 (1:32.56)
 47 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              3:13.34    3:02.16
                1:27.32   3:02.16 (1:34.84)
 48 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              3:11.73    3:02.65
                1:27.28   3:02.65 (1:35.37)
 49 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.96
                1:28.47   3:02.96 (1:34.49)
 50 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:04.44
                1:30.33   3:04.44 (1:34.11)
 51 Romero, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.82
                1:29.17   3:04.82 (1:35.65)
 52 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:05.03
                1:29.42   3:05.03 (1:35.61)
 53 Swartwout, Christine      11 UN-TS-MR             2:58.90    3:05.04
                1:27.46   3:05.04 (1:37.58)
 54 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                3:02.67    3:06.33
                1:29.10   3:06.33 (1:37.23)
 55 Catanese, Daina K         11 LIAC-MR              3:13.78    3:06.84
                1:30.02   3:06.84 (1:36.82)
 56 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.73    3:10.58
                1:32.74   3:10.58 (1:37.84)
 57 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.03
                1:32.97   3:11.03 (1:38.06)
 58 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:11.56
                1:32.10   3:11.56 (1:39.46)
 59 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               3:08.26    3:11.71
                1:32.72   3:11.71 (1:38.99)
 60 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:15.23
                1:35.07   3:15.23 (1:40.16)
 61 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.92
                1:33.99   3:15.92 (1:41.93)
 62 Cody, Samantha            11 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:16.08
                1:33.29   3:16.08 (1:42.79)
 63 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:16.17
                1:34.25   3:16.17 (1:41.92)
 64 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:16.33
                3:09.54      3:16.33 (6.79)
 65 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                3:00.01    3:17.66
                1:33.28   3:17.66 (1:44.38)
 66 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              3:12.00    3:18.30
                1:35.62   3:18.30 (1:42.68)
 67 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.79    3:21.01
                1:36.78   3:21.01 (1:44.23)
 68 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.64    3:21.43
                1:38.03   3:21.43 (1:43.40)
 69 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:22.63
                1:36.58   3:22.63 (1:46.05)
 70 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               3:24.75    3:23.88
                1:35.72   3:23.88 (1:48.16)
 71 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               3:16.88    3:25.26
                1:37.42   3:25.26 (1:47.84)
 72 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:32.38
                1:37.81   3:32.38 (1:54.57)
 73 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              3:45.78    3:35.04
                1:41.02   3:35.04 (1:54.02)
 74 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:35.32
                3:28.27      3:35.32 (7.05)
 75 Mulla, Xhulja             12 LIAC-MR              3:49.52    3:37.08
                3:21.76     3:37.08 (15.32)
 76 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:39.41
                1:45.12   3:39.41 (1:54.29)
 77 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:40.66
                1:45.26   3:40.66 (1:55.40)
 78 Carey, Kyle               11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:43.23
                1:46.02   3:43.23 (1:57.21)
 79 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              3:41.76    3:44.46
                1:43.47   3:44.46 (2:00.99)

Event 2a  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.29  10&U T16
        2:44.69  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:33.50    2:30.48 ZONE
                1:13.78   2:30.48 (1:16.70)
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:46.46 JO
                1:21.50   2:46.46 (1:24.96)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            3:05.58    2:51.49 JO
                1:22.60   2:51.49 (1:28.89)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:55.77    2:57.03 JO
  5 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                3:08.19    3:00.17 JO
                1:29.79   3:00.17 (1:30.38)
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              3:12.26    3:00.50 JO
                1:28.11   3:00.50 (1:32.39)
  7 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR            3:05.50    3:02.65 JO
                1:27.93   3:02.65 (1:34.72)
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                3:14.57    3:03.27 JO
                1:29.75   3:03.27 (1:33.52)
  9 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR            3:15.22    3:06.26 JO
                1:32.00   3:06.26 (1:34.26)
 10 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            3:19.12    3:06.70 JO
                1:31.35   3:06.70 (1:35.35)
 10 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              3:08.02    3:06.70 JO
                1:27.02   3:06.70 (1:39.68)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               3:00.10    3:07.36 JO
                1:32.01   3:07.36 (1:35.35)
 13 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              3:13.30    3:08.43 JO
                1:33.20   3:08.43 (1:35.23)
 14 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                3:26.41    3:09.91 JO
                1:33.17   3:09.91 (1:36.74)
 15 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            3:20.11    3:10.23
                1:33.20   3:10.23 (1:37.03)
 16 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               3:12.02    3:13.68
                1:34.14   3:13.68 (1:39.54)
 17 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:21.55
                1:38.28   3:21.55 (1:43.27)
 18 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                3:20.49    3:23.64
                1:32.05   3:23.64 (1:51.59)
 19 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.90    3:24.97
                1:37.14   3:24.97 (1:47.83)
 20 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR            3:21.55    3:25.10
                1:39.06   3:25.10 (1:46.04)
 21 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.57
                1:40.34   3:26.57 (1:46.23)
 22 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               3:29.43    3:34.75
                1:44.14   3:34.75 (1:50.61)
 23 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                3:35.62    3:36.18
                1:45.58   3:36.18 (1:50.60)
 24 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:40.07
                1:48.52   3:40.07 (1:51.55)
 25 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               3:50.25    3:41.71
                1:45.45   3:41.71 (1:56.26)
 26 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:43.39
                1:47.50   3:43.39 (1:55.89)
 27 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:48.74
                1:52.40   3:48.74 (1:56.34)
 28 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               4:30.30    3:49.42
                1:51.51   3:49.42 (1:57.91)
 29 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:50.30
                1:49.46   3:50.30 (2:00.84)
 30 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               3:45.00    4:14.51
                2:02.59   4:14.51 (2:11.92)
 -- Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                2:26.25        DQ (2:44.43)

Event 2b  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.29  11-12 T16
        2:25.39  11-12 ZONE
        2:36.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:21.21 ZONE
                1:08.97   2:21.21 (1:12.24)
  2 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.83    2:22.04 ZONE
                1:09.04   2:22.04 (1:13.00)
  3 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                2:29.74    2:23.53 ZONE
                1:11.31   2:23.53 (1:12.22)
  4 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               2:24.10    2:23.82 ZONE
                1:09.64   2:23.82 (1:14.18)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:24.56    2:26.35 JO
                1:09.76   2:26.35 (1:16.59)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:26.49 JO
                1:09.48   2:26.49 (1:17.01)
  7 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.67    2:28.06 JO
                1:09.61   2:28.06 (1:18.45)
  8 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:29.14 JO
                1:11.26   2:29.14 (1:17.88)
  9 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:29.27 JO
                1:13.30   2:29.27 (1:15.97)
 10 Peng, Didi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.20    2:29.51 JO
                1:12.85   2:29.51 (1:16.66)
 11 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:30.82 JO
                1:13.00   2:30.82 (1:17.82)
 12 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.78    2:31.01 JO
                1:11.50   2:31.01 (1:19.51)
 13 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.39    2:31.68 JO
                1:13.67   2:31.68 (1:18.01)
 14 DeBlasio, Mathew M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.42    2:31.82 JO
                1:13.45   2:31.82 (1:18.37)
 15 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.27    2:33.02 JO
                1:14.08   2:33.02 (1:18.94)
 16 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            2:40.55    2:33.78 JO
                1:14.42   2:33.78 (1:19.36)
 17 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.74    2:37.57
                1:16.63   2:37.57 (1:20.94)
 18 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               2:34.58    2:37.93
                1:16.91   2:37.93 (1:21.02)
 19 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR               2:37.92    2:38.52
                1:16.64   2:38.52 (1:21.88)
 20 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.82    2:39.04
                1:17.76   2:39.04 (1:21.28)
 21 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.38    2:39.50
                1:17.60   2:39.50 (1:21.90)
 22 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:39.84
                1:14.92   2:39.84 (1:24.92)
 23 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR               2:41.46    2:40.18
                1:17.40   2:40.18 (1:22.78)
 24 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                2:52.23    2:41.52
                1:22.17   2:41.52 (1:19.35)
 25 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               2:52.12    2:43.79
                1:22.35   2:43.79 (1:21.44)
 26 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR               3:04.22    2:44.60
                1:19.06   2:44.60 (1:25.54)
 27 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR               2:52.50    2:45.64
                1:19.05   2:45.64 (1:26.59)
 28 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.53    2:47.00
                1:22.81   2:47.00 (1:24.19)
 29 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.86
                1:21.38   2:47.86 (1:26.48)
 30 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                2:50.24    2:47.98
                1:21.39   2:47.98 (1:26.59)
 31 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:47.23    2:48.05
                1:21.20   2:48.05 (1:26.85)
 32 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR               2:49.03    2:48.22
                1:21.98   2:48.22 (1:26.24)
 33 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89    2:48.85
                1:21.01   2:48.85 (1:27.84)
 34 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.57    2:49.11
                1:22.16   2:49.11 (1:26.95)
 35 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.12    2:50.60
 36 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:50.79
                1:21.21   2:50.79 (1:29.58)
 37 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:52.46
                1:21.99   2:52.46 (1:30.47)
 38 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                2:52.08    2:53.61
                1:24.32   2:53.61 (1:29.29)
 39 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.78    2:54.32
                1:22.22   2:54.32 (1:32.10)
 40 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.59
                1:23.07   2:55.59 (1:32.52)
 41 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:55.93
                1:26.94   2:55.93 (1:28.99)
 42 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              2:52.22    2:57.50
                1:24.25   2:57.50 (1:33.25)
 43 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.26    2:57.90
                1:28.43   2:57.90 (1:29.47)
 44 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.65    3:01.51
                1:28.23   3:01.51 (1:33.28)
 45 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR               3:02.81    3:01.63
                1:23.67   3:01.63 (1:37.96)
 46 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.12
                1:25.98   3:02.12 (1:36.14)
 47 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                3:04.87    3:02.65
                1:28.98   3:02.65 (1:33.67)
 48 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                3:09.98    3:04.08
 49 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:05.05
                1:31.45   3:05.05 (1:33.60)
 50 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                3:20.15    3:06.47
                1:30.84   3:06.47 (1:35.63)
 51 Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:07.62
                1:26.92   3:07.62 (1:40.70)
 52 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               3:22.33    3:09.22
                1:31.48   3:09.22 (1:37.74)
 53 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:11.39
                1:30.76   3:11.39 (1:40.63)
 54 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:11.88
                1:35.51   3:11.88 (1:36.37)
 55 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:14.19
                1:34.93   3:14.19 (1:39.26)
 56 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:14.92
                1:33.36   3:14.92 (1:41.56)
 57 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.29    3:18.00
                1:37.42   3:18.00 (1:40.58)
 58 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:20.52
                1:36.56   3:20.52 (1:43.96)
 59 Kelly, Alex               12 IA-MR                3:30.52    3:21.50
                1:37.63   3:21.50 (1:43.87)
 60 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:22.70
                1:38.50   3:22.70 (1:44.20)
 61 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               3:35.34    3:23.15
                1:39.83   3:23.15 (1:43.32)
 62 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:26.95
                1:36.42   3:26.95 (1:50.53)
 63 Walpole, Ryan             12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:29.53
                1:36.71   3:29.53 (1:52.82)
 64 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                3:25.10    3:32.85
                1:42.50   3:32.85 (1:50.35)

Event 3  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:02.31    1:03.59
  2 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:04.03    1:04.40
  3 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:05.85    1:05.09
  4 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:07.89
  5 Gromling, Kristin         17 LBA-MR               1:07.58    1:08.35
  6 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:08.69
  7 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:09.22    1:09.05
  8 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:09.97    1:09.48
  9 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.55
 10 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               1:10.42    1:10.11
 11 Estrada, Cynthia J        16 FLY-MR               1:09.52    1:10.37
 12 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.59
 13 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               1:13.61    1:10.73
 14 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.74
 15 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.80
 16 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:10.16    1:10.96
 17 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:11.04
 18 Leong, Maeve              16 FLY-MR               1:08.48    1:11.06
 19 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               1:11.57    1:11.13
 20 Warren, Michelle N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:11.21
 21 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:10.91    1:11.40
 22 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               1:12.19    1:11.47
 23 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                1:15.52    1:11.48
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               1:12.20    1:11.84
 25 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:11.05    1:11.97
 26 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:12.33    1:11.99
 27 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:12.07
 28 Lazzare, Libby            14 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.22
 29 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:10.62    1:12.23
 30 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                1:16.99    1:12.35
 31 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:14.79    1:12.50
 32 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.78
 33 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               1:14.34    1:12.81
 34 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.89
 35 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44    1:12.91
 36 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:12.27    1:12.98
 37 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               1:10.38    1:13.23
 38 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:11.88    1:13.45
 39 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:13.67
 40 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:14.00
 41 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:14.08
 42 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.82    1:14.15
 43 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.01    1:14.63
 44 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:14.96
 45 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:15.73    1:15.03
 46 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.19
 47 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:15.24
 48 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.40
 49 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:15.05    1:16.01
 50 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:16.04
 51 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:16.42    1:16.45
 52 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:18.07    1:16.60
 53 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:17.13
 54 Xue, Rosalia S            13 Unattached-MR        1:18.00    1:17.38
 55 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:17.39
 56 Kahn, Alyssa N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.58    1:17.41
 57 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.42    1:17.46
 58 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:17.86
 59 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.28    1:17.97
 60 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.40    1:17.98
 61 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:18.70
 62 Salonen, Gwynnen          16 FLY-MR               1:19.13    1:19.51
 63 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:21.85
 64 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:22.83
 65 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:23.00
 66 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:27.73    1:24.18
 67 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:30.48
 68 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR              2:11.62    2:25.73

Event 4  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 57.37      57.96
  2 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:00.17
  3 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                59.29    1:00.40
  4 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.40
  5 O'Connor, Michael         16 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.73
  6 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.35
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:05.30
  8 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.69
  9 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.59    1:05.72
 10 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:06.21    1:06.03
 11 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.17
 12 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:06.19
 13 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:07.43
 14 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:08.21
 15 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.09    1:08.64
 16 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:09.00
 17 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:07.00    1:09.11
 18 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.49
 19 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.08
 20 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:07.95    1:10.36
 21 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:11.49
 22 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:15.13    1:11.75
 23 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:11.92
 24 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:12.71
 25 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:13.42
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:14.20
 27 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               1:15.83    1:15.26
 28 Podlisky, Adam S          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:15.33
 29 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.63    1:15.43
 30 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:16.67    1:16.83
 31 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR               1:18.72    1:17.33
 32 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.85
 33 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.17
 34 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              1:17.21    1:18.31
 35 O'Connor, Denis           13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:19.05
 36 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.03
 37 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:20.15
 38 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:18.20    1:23.88

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.89  T16
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:29.55    1:33.98 ZONE
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:38.12    1:34.85 ZONE
  3 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:36.04 ZONE
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:36.48    1:36.25 ZONE
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.80    1:39.70 JO
  6 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR               1:43.37    1:41.93 JO
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:42.91 JO
  8 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.06    1:43.38 JO
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:49.18    1:45.02 JO
 10 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:45.92    1:45.88 JO
 11 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:47.77    1:46.18 JO
 12 Arana, Jennifer            8 FLY-MR               1:46.48    1:47.34 JO
 13 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                1:54.17    1:48.43 JO
 14 Swartwout, Erica           8 UN-TS-MR             1:51.87    1:50.40 JO
 15 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:55.35    1:51.43 JO
 16 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            1:49.55    1:51.77 JO
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:51.90 JO
 18 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.03    1:52.04 JO
 19 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                1:58.83    1:52.42 JO
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:52.27    1:52.43 JO
 21 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:57.79    1:52.96 JO
 22 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.17    1:54.55 JO
 23 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            2:12.87    1:56.90 JO
 24 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:56.92 JO
 25 Laird, Courtney R          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.24
 26 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR               2:03.32    1:57.25
 27 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.80
 28 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:04.37    1:58.00
 29 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:58.18
 30 Patrick, Trudiann T        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.26
 31 Bertini, Rachel            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.05
 32 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.23    2:00.18
 33 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR               2:04.38    2:00.59
 34 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              2:21.23    2:01.40
 35 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.41    2:02.16
 36 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR            2:05.60    2:02.25
 37 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:02.43
 38 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.53    2:02.82
 39 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.68
 40 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               2:20.22    2:03.76
 41 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.77
 42 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.32    2:04.93
 43 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                2:08.01    2:05.28
 44 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    2:06.08
 45 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               2:40.61    2:06.11
 46 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR               2:46.09    2:06.35
 47 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.47    2:06.52
 48 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               2:25.03    2:08.15
 49 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              2:17.59    2:10.69
 50 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.85
 51 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:11.24
 52 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:09.26    2:11.46
 53 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.61
 54 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.13    2:11.97
 55 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:12.13
 56 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:12.88
 57 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               2:22.72    2:13.94
 58 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               2:16.65    2:14.06
 59 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              2:14.00    2:15.43
 60 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR               2:15.41    2:16.97
 61 Alton, Erin                9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:17.00
 62 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               2:13.32    2:18.34
 63 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.30
 64 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:19.59
 65 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:19.84
 66 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              2:24.00    2:19.91
 67 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:20.50
 68 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:21.57
 69 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              2:13.95    2:22.40
 70 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:23.14
 71 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.11
 72 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:24.26
 73 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              2:14.21    2:25.03
 74 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              2:42.01    2:25.44
 75 Theofield, Lindsay         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:27.91
 76 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              2:26.00    2:29.26
 77 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:31.45
 78 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:37.29
 79 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:37.50
 80 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:40.88
 81 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:41.45
 82 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:48.93
 83 Crilly, Nicole M           8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.11
 84 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    3:10.33
 85 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:17.23
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ
 -- Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  T16
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:37.59    1:40.07 JO
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.73 JO
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:51.65 JO
  4 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.55    1:54.42 JO
  5 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:57.70    1:54.89 JO
  6 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR            1:58.91    1:56.42 JO
  7 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              1:57.78    1:58.13
  8 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              2:06.08    1:58.24
  9 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            2:05.88    1:58.99
 10 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    1:59.51
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:58.82    1:59.54
 12 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                2:12.61    2:00.34
 13 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    2:00.42
 14 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    2:01.15
 15 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR            2:05.45    2:02.85
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              2:02.02    2:03.30
 17 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              2:07.26    2:05.20
 18 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR            2:08.47    2:05.58
 19 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.07    2:06.74
 20 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               2:04.48    2:07.87
 21 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.10
 22 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                2:18.57    2:08.15
 23 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                2:06.13    2:09.05
 24 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:10.36
 25 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:10.70
 26 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.30    2:11.31
 27 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               2:16.75    2:11.60
 28 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.33    2:12.67
 29 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    2:13.91
 30 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                2:28.64    2:14.42
 31 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.66    2:15.18
 32 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               2:28.27    2:15.86
 33 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:15.97
 34 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:16.21
 35 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.45    2:19.45
 36 LU, Harrison               8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.03
 37 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.78    2:27.11
 38 Carey, Conner              9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:28.60
 39 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.40    2:28.89
 40 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:41.68
 41 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    3:01.41
 42 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:08.56
 43 Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR               2:50.00    3:11.71
 44 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    3:19.66
 -- Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
 -- Larsen, Peter A            7 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ
 -- Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               2:55.25         DQ
 -- Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ
 -- Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              2:14.18         DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  T16
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 39.76      40.31 JO
  2 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                 40.77      40.43 JO
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                41.04      41.95 JO
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                42.56      42.02 JO
  5 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                44.55      43.13 JO
  6 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                43.27      43.56 JO
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 44.83      43.64 JO
  8 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                 50.27      44.30
  9 Cody, Samantha            11 LBA-MR                 42.05      44.42
 10 Xue, Vanessa K            11 Unattached-MR          54.00      44.43
 11 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                45.17      45.20
 12 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR                 45.20      45.25
 13 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 44.84      45.27
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                46.41      45.67
 15 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  49.44      45.69
 16 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  47.31      45.97
 17 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                47.57      46.05
 18 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                 43.76      46.21
 19 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.34      46.25
 20 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.08      46.35
 21 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                47.67      46.94
 22 Swartwout, Christine      11 UN-TS-MR               46.90      46.99
 23 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR                47.97      47.04
 24 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR                 49.19      47.19
 25 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                47.06      47.35
 26 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                46.57      47.48
 27 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                48.69      47.74
 28 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 48.45      47.86
 29 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 46.25      47.97
 30 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 48.07      48.47
 31 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 49.62      49.01
 32 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                51.69      49.05
 33 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      49.11
 34 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              48.25      49.12
 35 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.06      49.40
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                50.75      49.94
 36 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 49.83      49.94
 38 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  50.32      50.22
 39 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                 57.01      50.25
 40 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      50.50
 41 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 51.68      50.57
 42 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                53.18      50.63
 43 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                49.90      50.64
 44 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      50.78
 45 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.31
 46 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                51.74      51.83
 47 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      52.10
 48 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      52.19
 49 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              53.09      52.35
 50 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 50.82      52.48
 51 Romero, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.58
 52 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.00
 53 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                53.07      53.09
 54 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                53.95      53.13
 55 Sanudo-Kretzman, Ariana   12 TVSC-MR                54.16      53.14
 56 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.11      53.32
 57 Mulla, Xhulja             12 LIAC-MR                58.29      53.78
 58 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      53.86
 59 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                 53.80      54.06
 60 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                 53.11      54.43
 61 Catanese, Daina K         11 LIAC-MR                55.88      55.04
 62 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                54.36      55.13
 63 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                 56.43      55.36
 64 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      55.64
 65 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              53.61      55.70
 66 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                53.05      55.82
 67 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:00.01      55.86
 68 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                  55.03      56.02
 69 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      56.08
 70 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                  56.98      56.09
 71 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:04.38      56.42
 71 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                56.94      56.42
 73 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      57.43
 74 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.87      58.33
 75 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 55.07      59.17
 76 Carey, Kyle               11 LBA-MR               1:03.83      59.37
 77 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.83
 78 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                58.46    1:02.55
 79 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 57.90    1:04.04
 -- Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.43         DQ

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  T16
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      38.37 ZONE
  2 Peng, Didi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      38.68 ZONE
  3 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      39.84 JO
  4 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      42.66 JO
  5 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 44.94      43.31 JO
  6 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 43.80      43.62 JO
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.57      43.69 JO
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              48.59      43.74 JO
  9 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                43.44      43.93 JO
 10 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      43.98 JO
 11 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      44.14 JO
 12 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.24 JO
 13 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                44.13      44.37 JO
 14 DeBlasio, Mathew M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.54      44.90
 15 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR                 49.70      44.95
 16 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                46.62      45.04
 17 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              42.47      45.13
 18 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      45.66
 19 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      45.68
 20 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.08
 21 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  46.47      46.71
 22 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR                 49.63      47.57
 23 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              46.73      48.03
 24 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 48.60      48.12
 25 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      48.28
 26 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                52.51      48.54
 27 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 50.58      48.69
 28 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  48.53      48.90
 29 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 55.86      48.99
 30 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      49.03
 31 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      49.39
 32 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 50.10      49.63
 33 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  51.05      49.75
 34 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.03      49.99
 35 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:30.25      50.23
 36 Kelly, Alex               12 IA-MR                1:02.65      50.34
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      50.45
 38 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.69
 39 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  54.64      50.92
 40 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  51.08      51.25
 41 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                51.61      51.92
 42 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 58.22      51.93
 43 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                 59.98      52.58
 44 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43      52.66
 45 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      53.58
 46 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                50.12      53.93
 47 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      55.08
 48 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:01.97      55.67
 49 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  50.00      55.75
 50 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                53.90      56.80
 51 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              57.17      56.83
 52 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              57.42      56.95
 53 Walpole, Ryan             12 LIAC-MR                56.44      58.67
 54 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:01.77      59.49
 55 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.68
 56 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.20      59.86
 57 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:00.59
 58 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:01.60
 59 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:02.52
 60 Anghel, Christopher L     11 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:04.76
 61 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.84
 -- Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15         DQ

Event 9  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:39.78    2:41.87
                1:18.27   2:41.87 (1:23.60)
  2 Leong, Maeve              16 FLY-MR               2:45.64    2:45.14
                1:20.23   2:45.14 (1:24.91)
  3 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:46.74    2:47.15
                1:21.75   2:47.15 (1:25.40)
  4 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:48.47    2:47.93
                1:23.41   2:47.93 (1:24.52)
  5 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:42.63    2:48.14
                1:21.87   2:48.14 (1:26.27)
  6 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:43.29    2:48.84
                1:20.76   2:48.84 (1:28.08)
  7 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:52.45
                1:24.30   2:52.45 (1:28.15)
  8 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    2:53.96
                1:25.59   2:53.96 (1:28.37)
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.40    2:54.39
                1:25.78   2:54.39 (1:28.61)
 10 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:59.59    2:54.98
                1:28.12   2:54.98 (1:26.86)
 11 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              3:01.79    2:55.85
                1:26.69   2:55.85 (1:29.16)
 12 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               2:59.08    2:56.07
                1:26.05   2:56.07 (1:30.02)
 13 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:50.18    2:57.37
                1:26.86   2:57.37 (1:30.51)
 14 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.26    2:57.41
                1:27.45   2:57.41 (1:29.96)
 15 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               2:53.84    2:57.48
                1:27.26   2:57.48 (1:30.22)
 16 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR              2:55.48    2:58.21
                1:28.31   2:58.21 (1:29.90)
 17 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:54.35    2:59.42
                1:29.29   2:59.42 (1:30.13)
 18 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              3:02.32    2:59.67
                1:28.04   2:59.67 (1:31.63)
 19 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    2:59.99
                1:28.62   2:59.99 (1:31.37)
 20 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              3:01.30    3:00.42
                1:27.04   3:00.42 (1:33.38)
 21 Warren, Michelle N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:00.54
                1:31.10   3:00.54 (1:29.44)
 22 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.50    3:01.73
                1:29.07   3:01.73 (1:32.66)
 23 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                3:04.38    3:02.54
                1:28.12   3:02.54 (1:34.42)
 24 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.45    3:03.00
                1:30.19   3:03.00 (1:32.81)
 25 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                3:06.08    3:03.30
                1:32.03   3:03.30 (1:31.27)
 26 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.00    3:03.32
                1:30.64   3:03.32 (1:32.68)
 27 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              3:14.28    3:03.92
                1:31.66   3:03.92 (1:32.26)
 28 Kahn, Alyssa N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.54    3:04.34
                1:29.75   3:04.34 (1:34.59)
 29 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                3:09.42    3:05.79
                1:33.08   3:05.79 (1:32.71)
 30 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               3:00.83    3:06.06
                1:31.57   3:06.06 (1:34.49)
 31 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               3:03.81    3:07.14
                1:31.06   3:07.14 (1:36.08)
 32 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.75    3:07.21
                1:31.15   3:07.21 (1:36.06)
 33 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:05.50    3:07.33
                1:32.87   3:07.33 (1:34.46)
 34 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:07.93
                1:32.30   3:07.93 (1:35.63)
 35 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               3:07.05    3:08.28
                1:32.38   3:08.28 (1:35.90)
 36 Estrada, Cynthia J        16 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:08.49
                1:34.22   3:08.49 (1:34.27)
 37 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                3:06.19    3:08.99
                1:32.70   3:08.99 (1:36.29)
 38 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               3:18.10    3:09.50
                1:34.65   3:09.50 (1:34.85)
 39 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR               3:23.87    3:11.59
                1:34.28   3:11.59 (1:37.31)
 40 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               3:19.54    3:12.02
                1:34.60   3:12.02 (1:37.42)
 41 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:12.13
                1:31.37   3:12.13 (1:40.76)
 42 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:13.54
                1:35.07   3:13.54 (1:38.47)
 43 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            3:27.94    3:13.83
                1:35.42   3:13.83 (1:38.41)
 44 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              3:21.51    3:14.42
                1:37.58   3:14.42 (1:36.84)
 45 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:15.21
                1:36.38   3:15.21 (1:38.83)
 46 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              3:20.55    3:16.59
                1:35.44   3:16.59 (1:41.15)
 47 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               3:16.74    3:16.69
                1:35.63   3:16.69 (1:41.06)
 48 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.89    3:17.41
                1:37.48   3:17.41 (1:39.93)
 49 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:18.59
                1:39.06   3:18.59 (1:39.53)
 50 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                3:21.16    3:23.28
                1:38.17   3:23.28 (1:45.11)
 51 Salonen, Gwynnen          16 FLY-MR               3:10.75    3:23.92
                1:42.34   3:23.92 (1:41.58)
 52 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              3:19.67    3:24.54
                1:38.97   3:24.54 (1:45.57)
 53 Xue, Rosalia S            13 Unattached-MR        3:10.00    3:25.87
                1:40.00   3:25.87 (1:45.87)
 54 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            3:31.27    3:26.82
                1:41.86   3:26.82 (1:44.96)
 55 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:37.97    3:28.45
                1:41.84   3:28.45 (1:46.61)
 56 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:34.95
                1:49.72   3:34.95 (1:45.23)
 -- D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               3:43.31         DQ
                1:50.00        DQ (1:55.24)

Event 10  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.52    2:34.42
                1:14.80   2:34.42 (1:19.62)
  2 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.23    2:41.71
                1:18.94   2:41.71 (1:22.77)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:43.03    2:41.95
                1:20.03   2:41.95 (1:21.92)
  4 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR               3:00.36    2:44.04
                1:21.28   2:44.04 (1:22.76)
  5 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:47.43    2:45.71
                1:20.70   2:45.71 (1:25.01)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.56    2:48.55
                1:23.00   2:48.55 (1:25.55)
  7 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.61    2:49.40
                1:23.87   2:49.40 (1:25.53)
  8 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:49.93
                1:21.95   2:49.93 (1:27.98)
  9 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                3:07.12    2:52.44
                1:27.18   2:52.44 (1:25.26)
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            2:52.23    2:52.82
                1:25.26   2:52.82 (1:27.56)
 11 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               2:49.30    2:54.57
                1:23.76   2:54.57 (1:30.81)
 12 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:46.85    2:54.79
                1:23.73   2:54.79 (1:31.06)
 13 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.46    2:59.59
                1:27.07   2:59.59 (1:32.52)
 14 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR               2:56.83    3:00.13
                1:26.62   3:00.13 (1:33.51)
 15 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:59.70    3:02.55
                1:29.24   3:02.55 (1:33.31)
 16 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               3:05.96    3:03.42
                1:28.99   3:03.42 (1:34.43)
 17 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    3:03.51
                1:29.19   3:03.51 (1:34.32)
 18 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:03.93
                1:31.67   3:03.93 (1:32.26)
 19 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              3:09.24    3:04.59
                1:29.93   3:04.59 (1:34.66)
 20 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              3:04.83    3:05.01
                1:30.73   3:05.01 (1:34.28)
 21 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                2:55.25    3:05.22
                1:31.36   3:05.22 (1:33.86)
 22 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.04    3:12.01
                1:34.74   3:12.01 (1:37.27)
 23 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:15.56
                3:15.50      3:15.56 (0.06)
 24 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:16.36
                1:35.26   3:16.36 (1:41.10)
 25 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              3:15.59    3:16.72
                1:39.36   3:16.72 (1:37.36)
 26 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               3:13.86    3:17.36
                1:35.83   3:17.36 (1:41.53)
 27 Podlisky, Adam S          15 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:22.46
                1:38.12   3:22.46 (1:44.34)
 28 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               3:33.34    3:30.96
                1:45.12   3:30.96 (1:45.84)
 -- Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              3:29.55         DQ
                1:45.80        DQ (1:46.19)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              3:35.00         DQ
                1:45.34        DQ (1:48.44)

Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  T16
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR              40.40      35.79 ZONE
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                36.52      35.81 ZONE
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                38.14      38.32 JO
  4 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      38.38 JO
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                40.78      39.24 JO
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 42.31      40.85 JO
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                41.12      40.99 JO
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                41.74      41.66 JO
  9 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.56 JO
 10 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 40.96      42.61 JO
 11 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  45.21      43.19 JO
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                45.23      43.63 JO
 13 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              44.48      44.37 JO
 14 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  42.77      44.62 JO
 15 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                  44.68      44.82 JO
 16 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                 45.08      44.87 JO
 17 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              45.89      44.99 JO
 18 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 42.38      45.11 JO
 19 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              44.56      45.26 JO
 20 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                48.15      45.51 JO
 21 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 47.76      45.78 JO
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  45.68      46.32 JO
 23 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                 46.58      46.98 JO
 23 Bertini, Rachel            9 TVSC-MR                48.61      46.98 JO
 25 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                  47.56      47.18 JO
 26 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      47.26 JO
 27 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.58 JO
 28 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 48.54      47.77 JO
 29 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              43.80      50.26
 30 Patrick, Trudiann T        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.63
 31 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:03.43      50.75
 32 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.18
 33 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      51.37
 34 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR                 54.26      51.81
 35 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                 47.41      51.84
 36 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR              52.62      51.99
 37 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.28      52.61
 38 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR                 54.61      53.09
 39 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              1:06.68      53.16
 40 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.34
 41 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.51
 41 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                53.97      54.51
 43 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                56.38      55.61
 44 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                56.79      56.19
 45 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      57.84
 46 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      58.19
 47 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 55.73      58.28
 48 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90      58.37
 49 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      58.50
 50 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                55.00      58.65
 51 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                59.22      59.22
 52 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                56.43      59.44
 53 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 58.07      59.77
 54 Laird, Courtney R          8 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:00.30
 55 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:00.35
 56 Alton, Erin                9 LBA-MR               1:12.11    1:00.56
 57 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:02.04
 58 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                56.03    1:02.14
 59 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:02.32
 60 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.44
 61 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               1:08.52    1:02.53
 62 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.27
 63 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:03.41
 64 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:04.15
 65 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:04.55
 66 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:04.97
 67 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:04.34    1:05.04
 68 Swartwout, Erica           8 UN-TS-MR               54.90    1:05.46
 69 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:05.80
 70 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:05.89    1:05.88
 71 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 59.57    1:06.32
 72 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:06.53
 73 Theofield, Lindsay         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90    1:07.80
 74 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR               1:03.96    1:08.09
 75 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR               1:21.51    1:08.14
 76 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.64
 77 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:11.23
 78 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:13.56
 79 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:16.54
 80 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.96
 81 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:18.66
 82 Boyle, Erin                7 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:27.70
 83 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR               1:36.44    1:40.12
 84 Mora, Isabella             8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:48.47
 -- Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                59.70         DQ
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ

Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  T16
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Matt             10 LIAC-MR                35.87      39.09 JO
  2 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 39.18      41.52 JO
  3 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              46.68      44.55 JO
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              47.02      45.24 JO
  5 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  46.07      46.30 JO
  6 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:20.25      46.35 JO
  7 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR              51.47      47.09
  8 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                47.86      47.16
  9 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  43.86      47.32
 10 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      49.01
 11 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              49.17      49.94
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 50.42      51.05
 13 Larsen, Peter A            7 LIAC-MR              1:35.00      52.18
 14 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  48.55      52.39
 15 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              50.66      52.61
 16 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      53.68
 17 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.92
 18 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                51.70      54.04
 19 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.72      54.25
 20 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                 52.58      54.42
 21 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 57.99      55.25
 22 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      56.39
 23 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 56.43      56.71
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.49      56.87
 25 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      56.92
 26 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.14
 27 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      59.28
 28 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.07
 29 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.98
 30 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.64
 31 Carey, Conner              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.66
 32 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:04.69
 33 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:05.13
 34 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:05.94
 35 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:02.60    1:06.72
 36 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90    1:09.20
 37 Boyle, Kevin               8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:13.79
 38 McDougall, Robert          8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:28.47
 -- Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ

Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.79  T16
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                 34.03      33.36 JO
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                34.35      34.41 JO
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                  34.53      34.56 JO
  4 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      34.62 JO
  5 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 34.71      35.02 JO
  6 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 37.12      35.76 JO
  7 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                35.80      35.80 JO
  8 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                 35.68      35.81 JO
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 36.60      37.19
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                36.96      37.36
 11 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 38.93      37.71
 12 Xue, Vanessa K            11 Unattached-MR          47.00      37.91
 13 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  38.70      38.06
 14 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                38.16      38.16
 15 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              39.06      38.51
 16 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                38.33      38.77
 17 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                40.29      38.87
 18 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.79      39.10
 19 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      39.51
 20 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 38.63      39.91
 21 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                37.92      39.92
 22 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      39.93
 23 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 37.86      39.96
 24 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      40.00
 25 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR                 40.17      40.07
 26 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                40.03      40.17
 27 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                40.03      40.21
 28 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                42.45      40.56
 29 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              49.55      40.97
 30 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  42.42      41.90
 31 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                 55.29      42.20
 32 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                39.92      42.21
 33 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                45.90      42.55
 34 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 38.64      42.61
 35 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                  42.96      42.74
 36 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                 50.00      43.38
 37 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                44.22      43.47
 38 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                45.97      43.54
 39 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 44.29      43.92
 40 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 42.51      43.96
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                44.86      44.02
 42 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 42.71      44.28
 43 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.61
 44 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98      44.67
 45 Romero, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.96
 46 Swartwout, Christine      11 UN-TS-MR               44.50      46.09
 47 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.33
 48 Cody, Samantha            11 LBA-MR               1:05.19      46.35
 49 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              46.88      47.72
 50 Sanudo-Kretzman, Ariana   12 TVSC-MR                49.61      47.86
 51 Mulla, Xhulja             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.99
 52 Carey, Kyle               11 LBA-MR                 44.72      48.05
 53 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                49.23      48.62
 54 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 48.93      49.02
 55 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                48.07      49.23
 56 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                 48.95      49.24
 57 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                  49.78      50.09
 58 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                 43.72      50.14
 59 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 53.31      51.60
 60 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 44.98      52.05
 61 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90      52.18
 62 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                51.13      52.41
 63 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                44.66      56.00
 64 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 57.74      56.17
 65 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR                57.57      58.39
 66 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:02.27      59.28
 67 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  46.80    1:00.72

Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          33.99  T16
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              33.74      32.64 ZONE
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.41 T16
  3 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.43 T16
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              34.79      34.64 JO
  5 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                35.44      34.88 JO
  5 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      34.88 JO
  7 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.95 JO
  8 Corrigan, Chris           12 LBA-MR                 36.13      35.32 JO
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      35.64 JO
 10 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.89 JO
 10 DeBlasio, Mathew M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.89 JO
 12 McIlvain, Patrick R       12 CSC-MR                 36.48      36.11 JO
 13 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      36.44 JO
 14 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                 35.83      36.54 JO
 15 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.59 JO
 16 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      36.83 JO
 17 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      38.03
 18 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      38.33
 19 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR                 43.00      38.93
 20 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.10
 21 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      39.43
 22 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                42.71      39.47
 23 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 40.14      39.52
 24 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      39.93
 25 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  40.79      40.08
 25 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 38.96      55.04
 26 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 51.26      40.14
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      40.38
 28 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  40.91      40.50
 29 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 44.93      41.08
 30 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  43.07      41.36
 31 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      41.40
 32 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      41.53
 33 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              41.69      41.62
 34 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 41.94      42.37
 35 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  47.54      42.92
 36 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.01
 37 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      43.19
 38 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.46      43.59
 39 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  40.70      43.97
 40 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                48.88      45.70
 41 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      46.38
 42 Kelly, Alex               12 IA-MR                  59.88      46.59
 43 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              45.27      46.85
 44 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.99
 45 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                46.69      48.13
 46 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              55.70      48.18
 47 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 58.40      49.03
 48 Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR                57.24      50.51
 49 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              55.42      54.44
 50 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                59.17      54.83
 51 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      55.28
 52 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:30.25      55.45
 53 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                54.00      56.45
 54 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  52.40      59.29
 55 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:06.27    1:00.86
 56 Afridi, Yousuf            11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:04.56
 57 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.59
 -- Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  53.08         DQ

Event 15  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               4:50.57    4:53.93
                1:10.30   2:23.85 (1:13.55)   3:39.62 (1:15.77)   4:53.93 (1:14.31)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               5:06.60    4:59.84
                1:12.54   2:29.76 (1:17.22)   3:46.71 (1:16.95)   4:59.84 (1:13.13)
  3 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               5:02.89    5:00.50
                1:11.03   2:27.79 (1:16.76)   3:45.46 (1:17.67)   5:00.50 (1:15.04)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              5:08.40    5:06.47
                1:13.44   2:30.86 (1:17.42)   3:49.02 (1:18.16)   5:06.47 (1:17.45)
  5 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:09.37
                1:13.81   2:32.45 (1:18.64)   3:51.58 (1:19.13)   5:09.37 (1:17.79)
  6 Lazzare, Libby            14 Badger-MR            5:16.00    5:11.46
                1:13.20   2:32.06 (1:18.86)   3:52.74 (1:20.68)   5:11.46 (1:18.72)
  7 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR               5:23.03    5:14.24
                1:15.60   2:36.34 (1:20.74)   3:56.69 (1:20.35)   5:14.24 (1:17.55)
  8 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              5:16.99    5:15.11
                1:14.14   2:33.09 (1:18.95)   3:53.82 (1:20.73)   5:15.11 (1:21.29)
  9 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.90    5:16.30
                1:16.00   2:37.83 (1:21.83)   3:59.42 (1:21.59)   5:16.30 (1:16.88)
 10 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               5:13.84    5:17.03
                1:18.20   2:40.41 (1:22.21)   4:00.65 (1:20.24)   5:17.03 (1:16.38)
 11 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              5:10.98    5:17.55
                1:15.55   2:36.02 (1:20.47)   3:57.91 (1:21.89)   5:17.55 (1:19.64)
 12 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                5:35.74    5:18.14
                1:17.52   2:39.73 (1:22.21)   4:01.14 (1:21.41)   5:18.14 (1:17.00)
 13 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              5:33.22    5:19.70
                1:14.10   2:35.85 (1:21.75)   3:59.25 (1:23.40)   5:19.70 (1:20.45)
 14 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR              5:08.36    5:20.02
                1:16.16   2:38.48 (1:22.32)   4:00.33 (1:21.85)   5:20.02 (1:19.69)
 15 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR               5:16.94    5:23.82
 16 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR               5:36.65    5:26.81
                1:18.78   2:43.42 (1:24.64)   4:06.95 (1:23.53)   5:26.81 (1:19.86)
 17 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              5:15.00    5:27.84
                1:18.29   2:43.04 (1:24.75)   4:07.35 (1:24.31)   5:27.84 (1:20.49)
 18 Leonardo, Cassandra G     15 LIAC-MR              5:21.00    5:28.31
                1:19.53   2:43.63 (1:24.10)   4:07.64 (1:24.01)   5:28.31 (1:20.67)
 19 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR               5:22.17    5:28.35
                1:19.64   2:44.42 (1:24.78)   4:08.45 (1:24.03)   5:28.35 (1:19.90)
 20 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                6:30.15    5:28.52
                1:18.75   2:42.05 (1:23.30)   4:06.55 (1:24.50)   5:28.52 (1:21.97)
 21 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              5:37.60    5:30.43
                1:17.30   2:42.41 (1:25.11)   4:08.07 (1:25.66)   5:30.43 (1:22.36)
 22 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               5:28.53    5:31.07
                1:19.77   2:45.15 (1:25.38)   4:10.70 (1:25.55)   5:31.07 (1:20.37)
 23 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               5:33.77    5:31.50
                1:19.64   2:45.77 (1:26.13)   4:11.73 (1:25.96)   5:31.50 (1:19.77)
 24 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              5:33.91    5:34.08
                1:16.19   2:41.76 (1:25.57)   4:08.62 (1:26.86)   5:34.08 (1:25.46)
 25 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              5:26.13    5:35.67
                1:20.52   2:46.63 (1:26.11)   4:12.70 (1:26.07)   5:35.67 (1:22.97)
 26 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               5:21.43    5:36.32
                1:19.64   2:47.14 (1:27.50)   4:13.73 (1:26.59)   5:36.32 (1:22.59)
 27 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              5:46.22    5:36.76
                1:21.61   2:47.93 (1:26.32)   4:13.22 (1:25.29)   5:36.76 (1:23.54)
 28 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               5:25.27    5:38.22
                1:21.27   2:48.37 (1:27.10)   4:15.73 (1:27.36)   5:38.22 (1:22.49)
 29 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                5:48.90    5:43.89
                1:20.11   2:49.08 (1:28.97)   4:18.55 (1:29.47)   5:43.89 (1:25.34)
 30 Woolley, Kate R           15 HAA-MR               7:15.25    5:47.26
                1:20.45   2:49.55 (1:29.10)   4:20.49 (1:30.94)   5:47.26 (1:26.77)
 31 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              5:48.51    5:49.77
 32 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               6:01.80    5:51.21
                1:20.88   2:50.46 (1:29.58)   4:21.95 (1:31.49)   5:51.21 (1:29.26)
 33 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               5:58.99    5:54.29
                1:22.10   2:52.15 (1:30.05)   4:23.54 (1:31.39)   5:54.29 (1:30.75)
 34 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:58.04
                1:23.15   2:55.03 (1:31.88)   4:28.07 (1:33.04)   5:58.04 (1:29.97)
 35 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              6:26.83    5:58.91
                1:25.01   2:57.46 (1:32.45)   4:30.30 (1:32.84)   5:58.91 (1:28.61)
 36 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                7:00.10    6:00.87
                1:23.15   2:57.65 (1:34.50)   4:30.77 (1:33.12)   6:00.87 (1:30.10)
 37 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                7:02.05    6:11.54
                1:26.28   3:01.93 (1:35.65)   4:39.23 (1:37.30)   6:11.54 (1:32.31)
 38 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:17.28
                1:27.15   3:04.79 (1:37.64)   4:44.52 (1:39.73)   6:17.28 (1:32.76)
 39 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:35.63
                1:32.91   3:19.42 (1:46.51)   5:03.99 (1:44.57)   6:35.63 (1:31.64)

Event 16  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               4:53.65    4:56.15
                1:10.68   2:26.83 (1:16.15)   3:42.11 (1:15.28)   4:56.15 (1:14.04)
  2 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              5:10.67    5:00.34
                1:10.83   2:27.84 (1:17.01)   3:42.58 (1:14.74)   5:00.34 (1:17.76)
  3 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                5:02.49    5:05.16
                1:13.30   2:32.29 (1:18.99)   3:51.49 (1:19.20)   5:05.16 (1:13.67)
  4 Zarriello, Andrew Z       15 LIAC-MR              5:38.53    5:07.18
                1:10.64   2:29.56 (1:18.92)   3:51.31 (1:21.75)   5:07.18 (1:15.87)
  5 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              5:15.99    5:11.72
                1:14.46   5:11.72 (3:57.26)
  6 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            5:16.67    5:12.10
                1:14.58   2:34.99 (1:20.41)   3:54.35 (1:19.36)   5:12.10 (1:17.75)
  7 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              5:10.65    5:13.55
                1:15.01   2:35.41 (1:20.40)   3:55.41 (1:20.00)   5:13.55 (1:18.14)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            5:11.43    5:13.94
                1:16.78   2:36.81 (1:20.03)   3:58.92 (1:22.11)   5:13.94 (1:15.02)
  9 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               5:42.17    5:23.69
                1:12.50   2:37.06 (1:24.56)   4:04.25 (1:27.19)   5:23.69 (1:19.44)
 10 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              6:02.00    5:38.43
                1:17.50   2:45.14 (1:27.64)   4:15.02 (1:29.88)   5:38.43 (1:23.41)
 11 O'Connor, Michael         16 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:39.02
                1:23.77   2:54.83 (1:31.06)   4:21.47 (1:26.64)   5:39.02 (1:17.55)
 12 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            6:15.85    5:45.85
                1:18.80   2:49.18 (1:30.38)   4:20.52 (1:31.34)   5:45.85 (1:25.33)
 13 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               6:03.63    5:50.23
                1:22.80   2:54.40 (1:31.60)   4:26.46 (1:32.06)   5:50.23 (1:23.77)
 14 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               6:00.00    5:50.55
                1:23.92   2:54.51 (1:30.59)   4:26.10 (1:31.59)   5:50.55 (1:24.45)
 15 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              5:45.00    5:54.46
                1:23.26   2:55.15 (1:31.89)   4:27.24 (1:32.09)   5:54.46 (1:27.22)
 16 Scholz, Philip            17 TVSC-MR              5:15.11    5:56.33
                1:24.58   2:55.85 (1:31.27)   4:28.22 (1:32.37)   5:56.33 (1:28.11)
 17 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:57.14
                1:24.73   2:58.63 (1:33.90)   4:32.33 (1:33.70)   5:57.14 (1:24.81)
 18 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR              5:30.66    5:58.14
                1:21.13   2:53.90 (1:32.77)   4:27.16 (1:33.26)   5:58.14 (1:30.98)
 19 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               6:00.88    6:10.94
                1:25.22   3:00.95 (1:35.73)   4:36.82 (1:35.87)   6:10.94 (1:34.12)
 20 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:11.51
                1:24.14   3:01.73 (1:37.59)   4:39.52 (1:37.79)   6:11.51 (1:31.99)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit