2005 MR LIAC LC Junior Mets Inv. #2
7/20/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                          32.17 ZONE
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                          32.90 ZONE
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                          33.31 ZONE
  4 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.79 JO
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                          35.11 JO
  6 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                           36.05 JO
  7 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            36.37 JO
  8 Rivera, Ashley M          10 FLY-MR                           36.54 JO
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            37.00 JO
 10 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                          37.18 JO
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.25 JO
 12 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                          37.30 JO
 13 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.69 JO
 14 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                           37.77 JO
 15 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          37.91 JO
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                          37.98 JO
 17 Patrick, Trudi A           9 LIAC-MR                          38.12 JO
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                          38.48 JO
 19 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                           38.72 JO
 20 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.90 JO
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            39.00
 22 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        39.19
 23 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR                        39.23
 24 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                          39.54
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          40.23
 26 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                           40.53
 27 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR                        40.61
 28 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                           40.84
 29 Rodriguez, Nicole          9 FLY-MR                           40.96
 30 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                           41.15
 31 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                           42.10
 32 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                          42.14
 33 Santos, Samantha P        10 FLY-MR                           42.25
 34 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.46
 35 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.58
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe          8 WISC-MR                          42.58
 37 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                           42.72
 38 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          43.40
 39 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                          43.71
 40 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                            43.80
 41 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR                          44.26
 42 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.27
 43 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.58
 44 Laird, Courtney R          8 LIAC-MR                          44.61
 45 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.63
 46 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                           44.81
 47 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                           44.85
 48 boland, lindsey            8 WISC-MR                          45.03
 49 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                            45.04
 50 Swartwout, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.15
 51 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                          45.16
 52 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                          45.27
 53 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR                          45.38
 54 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                           45.72
 55 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR                           45.75
 56 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR                        45.76
 57 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR                           46.01
 58 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                           46.08
 59 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                          46.53
 60 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                           46.65
 61 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.90
 62 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.47
 63 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                          47.67
 64 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                          49.14
 65 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                          49.87
 66 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR                           50.20
 67 Tommaso, Alexa V          10 FLY-MR                           51.47
 68 Costello, Tara             9 LBA-MR                           52.04
 69 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                           53.16
 70 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                          53.73
 71 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                          54.20
 72 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.75
 73 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                            54.87
 74 Dublynn, Kelly            10 LBA-MR                           56.28
 75 Corrigan, Ciara B          8 FLY-MR                           56.50
 76 baldassare, brooke F       6 WISC-MR                          59.86
 77 Crilly, Nicole M           8 LIAC-MR                        1:02.27
 78 Rivera, Brianna            8 LBA-MR                         1:03.60
 79 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.04
 80 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.31

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR                        32.64 ZONE
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 LIAC-MR                          35.09 JO
  3 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                           35.70 JO
  4 Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR                           35.72 JO
  5 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                          36.50 JO
  6 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          36.73 JO
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        36.93 JO
  8 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR                        36.96 JO
  9 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        38.30 JO
 10 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                          38.37 JO
 11 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                            39.03
 12 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR                        39.06
 13 Domagala, Michael          9 FLY-MR                           39.12
 14 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                          39.31
 15 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR                        39.36
 16 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                            39.73
 17 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          39.74
 18 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                            39.96
 19 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                           40.00
 20 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.16
 21 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.41
 22 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                          40.70
 23 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                          40.85
 24 Wan, Nicholas J           10 FLY-MR                           40.97
 25 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          40.98
 26 HE, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR                          41.75
 27 Wang, Eric                 9 FLY-MR                           42.12
 28 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                          42.18
 29 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR                        42.31
 30 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                          43.02
 31 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                          43.07
 32 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.10
 33 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.20
 34 Carey, Conner              9 LBA-MR                           43.42
 35 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.18
 36 Choi, Hajin                9 FLY-MR                           44.70
 37 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                           44.73
 38 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                            44.78
 39 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.29
 40 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.87
 41 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                          45.89
 42 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                          46.66
 43 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.63
 44 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                          48.04
 45 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.40
 46 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.69
 47 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.04
 48 Larsen, Peter A            7 LIAC-MR                        1:01.47

Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.23 ZONE
  2 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                         1:06.63 ZONE
  3 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                         1:07.28 JO
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.06 JO
  5 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.65 JO
  6 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.78 JO
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                         1:10.90 JO
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.64 JO
  9 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                         1:12.12 JO
 10 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.21 JO
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                         1:12.90 JO
 12 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                         1:13.27
 13 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.86
 14 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.91
 15 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.43
 16 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.47
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.52
 18 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.98
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.29
 20 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                          1:15.80
 21 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR                         1:15.98
 22 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                          1:16.31
 23 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                         1:16.36
 24 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.07
 25 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.21
 26 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                         1:17.33
 27 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.69
 28 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                         1:17.83
 29 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.88
 30 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.99
 31 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.10
 32 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                         1:18.37
 33 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.41
 34 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.15
 35 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.27
 36 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                      1:19.62
 37 Romero, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.31
 38 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                          1:20.44
 39 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.47
 40 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.76
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.06
 42 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                        1:21.25
 43 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                          1:21.46
 44 Swartwout, Christine      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.24
 45 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.59
 46 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.14
 47 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.32
 48 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:25.34
 49 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.74
 50 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                         1:26.03
 51 Cody, Samantha            11 LBA-MR                         1:26.46
 52 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                         1:26.60
 53 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.49
 54 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                         1:27.72
 55 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.20
 56 Kim, Deborah              11 FLY-MR                         1:28.56
 57 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.86
 58 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                         1:29.09
 59 Mulla, Xhulia             12 LIAC-MR                        1:30.36
 60 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                          1:31.77
 61 Visconte, Jessica         11 IA-MR                          1:32.84
 62 Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.90
 63 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.93
 63 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.93
 65 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                        1:34.05
 66 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                        1:34.74
 67 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                         1:35.39
 68 Carey, Kyle               11 LBA-MR                         1:36.98
 69 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                         1:38.94
 70 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.38
 71 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                        1:46.33
 72 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.74
 73 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.54

Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.17 ZONE
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.39 ZONE
  3 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.58 ZONE
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:06.80 JO
  5 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:07.16 JO
  6 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                         1:07.38 JO
  7 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                        1:07.49 JO
  8 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.21 JO
  9 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.26 JO
 10 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.63 JO
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.64 JO
 12 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.38 JO
 13 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR                      1:09.88 JO
 14 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.98 JO
 15 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.68 JO
 16 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.44 JO
 17 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                         1:12.81 JO
 18 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                          1:12.82 JO
 19 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:12.84 JO
 20 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.19
 21 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR                      1:14.35
 22 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.63
 23 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                         1:14.74
 24 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:14.84
 25 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                         1:14.89
 26 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR                      1:17.06
 27 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                         1:17.34
 28 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.59
 29 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                         1:18.42
 30 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.75
 31 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                         1:19.14
 32 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.37
 33 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.50
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.80
 35 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:19.96
 36 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.12
 37 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.13
 38 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                          1:20.88
 39 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR                         1:21.02
 40 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.54
 41 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                        1:22.39
 42 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.46
 43 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.59
 44 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                          1:23.71
 45 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                         1:23.95
 46 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                          1:24.67
 47 Quiwa, John X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.22
 48 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:25.98
 49 HE, Timothy K             12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.50
 50 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.53
 51 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                        1:27.22
 52 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                          1:27.92
 53 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR                        1:32.30
 54 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                        1:32.33
 55 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.49
 56 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.92
 57 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                          1:38.48
 58 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.03
 59 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.52
 60 O'Connor, Pat T           12 IA-MR                          1:52.41

Event 5  Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            29.32
  2 Bergquist, Krista         17 WISC-MR                          29.61
  3 Kelly, Katie A            18 IA-MR                            29.73
  4 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                           30.08
  5 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                          30.12
  6 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                           30.72
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                          30.73
  8 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                          30.97
  9 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                          31.25
 10 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR                          31.51
 11 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                          31.52
 12 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.79
 13 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.87
 14 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.06
 15 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                            32.11
 16 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR                           32.12
 17 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.21
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR                          32.44
 18 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR                          32.44
 20 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR                           32.76
 20 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR                          32.76
 22 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                            32.83
 23 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                            32.89
 23 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR                          32.89
 25 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR                           32.98
 26 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR                           32.99
 27 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR                          33.06
 28 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                          33.08
 29 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR                           33.11
 30 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                            33.13
 31 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                          33.21
 32 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR                          33.25
 33 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                          33.46
 34 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                          33.52
 35 Warren, Michelle N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.61
 36 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR                          33.79
 37 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.80
 38 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.86
 39 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                            34.03
 40 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.05
 40 Drury, Kelly M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.05
 42 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR                          34.41
 43 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR                          34.58
 44 Mizner, Allison A         14 LIAC-MR                          34.75
 45 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                          34.76
 46 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                          34.79
 47 Kahn, Alyssa N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.93
 48 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.19
 49 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                          35.30
 50 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR                          35.35
 51 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.38
 52 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.57
 53 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                          35.59
 54 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                            35.91
 55 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                          36.56
 56 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                          36.64
 57 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                          36.76
 58 Quintin, Natalia          13 LBA-MR                           37.27
 59 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.37
 60 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR                          37.83
 61 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR                          37.92
 62 Callaghan, Lindy          13 LBA-MR                           40.70

Event 6  Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR                          27.09
  2 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                          27.14
  3 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                            27.40
  4 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR                          28.05
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR                           28.43
  6 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                          28.58
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.79
  8 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                          29.17
  9 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.44
 10 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR                          29.51
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                          29.84
 12 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR                          29.88
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                          30.03
 14 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR                           30.08
 15 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR                           30.18
 15 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                          30.18
 17 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR                          30.25
 18 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.26
 19 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR                          30.31
 20 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                          30.47
 21 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                           30.50
 22 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                          30.67
 23 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                          30.91
 24 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                            31.15
 25 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                          31.22
 26 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.30
 27 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                          31.38
 28 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR                           31.77
 29 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR                          31.78
 30 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                          32.31
 31 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR                          32.62
 32 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR                          32.80
 33 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                          33.31
 34 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR                          33.60
 35 Walker, Brandon           14 LIAC-MR                          33.62
 36 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR                           33.99
 37 Imbrenda, Garrett S       14 LIAC-MR                          34.22
 38 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.66
 39 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR                          34.96
 40 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.70
 41 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.28
 -- Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.08 ZONE
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:21.31 ZONE
  3 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.39 ZONE
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.00 ZONE
  5 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                         1:26.81 ZONE
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:26.91 ZONE
  7 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                          1:28.27 JO
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                        1:29.87 JO
  9 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.52 JO
 10 Arana, Jennifer            8 FLY-MR                         1:30.87 JO
 11 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                          1:33.18 JO
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                        1:34.88 JO
 13 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.75 JO
 14 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.90 JO
 15 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.39 JO
 16 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                        1:39.75 JO
 17 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.32 JO
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:41.20 JO
 19 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                        1:41.35 JO
 20 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.89 JO
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:42.16 JO
 22 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR                      1:42.36 JO
 23 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                         1:42.88 JO
 24 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                        1:43.21
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:43.90
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                         1:44.31
 27 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                         1:45.94
 28 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                         1:46.85
 29 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.29
 30 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                          1:48.30
 31 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.48
 32 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                          1:49.61
 33 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        1:49.92
 34 Danin, Kylie L             8 WISC-MR                        1:50.57
 35 Swartwout, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.38
 36 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                         1:54.15
 37 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR                        1:54.56
 37 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                        1:54.56
 39 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:54.76
 39 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                        1:54.76
 41 boland, lindsey            8 WISC-MR                        1:55.33
 42 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                         1:55.46
 43 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.71
 44 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.89
 45 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                        2:05.39
 46 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                          2:07.16
 47 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.29
 48 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.76
 49 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.38
 50 baldassare, brooke F       6 WISC-MR                        2:30.54
 51 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR                         2:44.66
 -- Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Costello, Tara             9 LBA-MR                              DQ
 -- Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Matt             10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.81 ZONE
  2 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                        1:30.52 JO
  3 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.87 JO
  4 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR                      1:34.88 JO
  5 Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR                         1:35.75 JO
  6 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.90 JO
  7 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                         1:36.11 JO
  8 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR                      1:36.29 JO
  9 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                         1:37.04 JO
 10 Domagala, Michael          9 FLY-MR                         1:38.28 JO
 11 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                        1:39.39 JO
 12 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                          1:39.55 JO
 13 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                        1:41.35 JO
 14 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                        1:41.69 JO
 15 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                      1:41.83 JO
 16 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                          1:42.16 JO
 17 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR                      1:42.88 JO
 18 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.76
 19 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR                      1:43.90
 20 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                          1:44.31
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                        1:44.87
 22 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                        1:46.47
 23 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.51
 24 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                          1:47.93
 25 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.30
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.36
 27 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:48.47
 28 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.48
 29 Carey, Conner              9 LBA-MR                         1:50.77
 30 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                         1:51.85
 31 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.27
 32 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                        1:54.15
 33 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                        1:54.56
 34 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR                      1:54.76
 35 HE, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR                        1:57.37
 36 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                        1:58.17
 37 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.44
 38 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.41
 39 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.08
 40 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.86
 -- Larsen, Peter A            7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                          33.84 ZONE
  2 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                           33.86 ZONE
  3 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.64 JO
  4 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                          37.10 JO
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                           37.15 JO
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                          37.72 JO
  7 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           38.72 JO
  8 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                          39.59
  9 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                            39.74
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                           40.29
 11 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          40.39
 12 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.48
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                           40.55
 14 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                          40.60
 15 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.87
 16 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                           40.90
 16 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                          40.90
 18 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                          41.59
 19 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                          41.61
 20 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                        41.63
 21 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                            41.64
 22 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                          41.90
 23 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                          42.12
 24 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                          42.25
 25 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                            42.62
 26 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          42.64
 27 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                          42.68
 28 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                           42.75
 29 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                           42.96
 30 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                          43.11
 31 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.16
 32 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR                           43.40
 33 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.75
 34 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           43.94
 35 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                            44.10
 36 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.42
 37 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           44.47
 38 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                          44.56
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                          44.89
 40 Carey, Kyle               11 LBA-MR                           45.01
 41 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                          45.62
 42 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.19
 43 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.44
 44 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            46.58
 45 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                           47.04
 46 Kim, Deborah              11 FLY-MR                           47.30
 47 Mulla, Xhulia             12 LIAC-MR                          48.38
 48 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                          48.69
 48 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.69
 50 Swartwout, Christine      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.83
 51 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                           49.07
 52 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.62
 53 Romero, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                          50.42
 54 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                           50.67
 55 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                            50.83
 56 Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                          50.97
 57 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.04
 58 Visconte, Jessica         11 IA-MR                            51.26
 59 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          52.19
 60 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                          52.31
 61 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                          53.47
 62 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                          54.15
 63 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.17
 64 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.57
 65 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.10

Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                          34.13 ZONE
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          34.46 ZONE
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           35.80 ZONE
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.97 JO
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          36.38 JO
  6 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                          36.59 JO
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.72 JO
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.87 JO
  9 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR                        37.14 JO
 10 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            38.47 JO
 11 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                           38.48 JO
 12 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                            39.52 JO
 13 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                          39.56 JO
 14 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           40.30
 15 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.37
 16 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.60
 17 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.22
 18 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.39
 19 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                          41.45
 20 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                          41.54
 21 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR                          41.95
 22 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                           42.27
 23 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.30
 24 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.38
 25 Quiwa, John X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.43
 26 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            42.52
 27 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.54
 28 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                           42.60
 29 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.03
 30 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR                        43.99
 31 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                            44.40
 31 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                           44.40
 33 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                            44.42
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.52
 35 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                          44.98
 36 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR                        45.36
 37 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.46
 38 Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR                          45.98
 39 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           46.58
 40 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            46.59
 41 HE, Timothy K             12 LIAC-MR                          46.78
 42 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                            46.83
 43 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                            47.35
 44 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          47.86
 45 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                          48.00
 46 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.25
 47 mattson, James            11 WISC-MR                          49.38
 48 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.73
 49 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                          51.09
 50 Deck, austin              11 WISC-MR                          51.42
 51 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.83
 52 O'Connor, Pat T           12 IA-MR                            52.54
 53 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                            53.77
 54 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.77

Event 11  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            18 IA-MR                          2:47.77
                1:21.05   2:47.77 (1:26.72)
  2 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:50.75
                1:21.89   2:50.75 (1:28.86)
  3 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        3:03.37
                1:29.75   3:03.37 (1:33.62)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        3:04.10
                1:29.24   3:04.10 (1:34.86)
  5 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR                        3:05.52
                1:29.19   3:05.52 (1:36.33)
  6 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:05.86
                1:29.90   3:05.86 (1:35.96)
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                        3:06.68
                1:29.06   3:06.68 (1:37.62)
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR                        3:08.51
                1:33.19   3:08.51 (1:35.32)
  9 Warren, Michelle N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:09.22
                1:33.04   3:09.22 (1:36.18)
 10 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                          3:14.85
                1:31.43   3:14.85 (1:43.42)
 11 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR                        3:16.95
                1:34.83   3:16.95 (1:42.12)
 12 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR                        3:17.77
                1:33.86   3:17.77 (1:43.91)
 13 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:18.62
                1:34.37   3:18.62 (1:44.25)
 14 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                        3:19.60
                1:35.80   3:19.60 (1:43.80)
 15 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          3:19.74
                1:36.57   3:19.74 (1:43.17)
 16 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR                        3:20.94
                1:38.79   3:20.94 (1:42.15)
 17 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:21.64
                1:42.82   3:21.64 (1:38.82)
 18 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:23.98
                1:39.33   3:23.98 (1:44.65)
 19 Drury, Kelly M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:24.53
                1:37.61   3:24.53 (1:46.92)
 20 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        3:25.14
                1:40.00   3:25.14 (1:45.14)
 21 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        3:25.52
                1:41.24   3:25.52 (1:44.28)
 22 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR                        3:26.58
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR                        3:26.98
                1:39.84   3:26.98 (1:47.14)
 24 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        3:28.53
                1:42.29   3:28.53 (1:46.24)
 25 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        3:28.64
 26 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR                         3:29.22
                1:41.99   3:29.22 (1:47.23)
 27 Kahn, Alyssa N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:31.02
                1:40.66   3:31.02 (1:50.36)
 28 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                          3:31.79
                1:41.92   3:31.79 (1:49.87)
 29 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR                        3:31.94
                1:43.65   3:31.94 (1:48.29)
 30 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        3:33.27
                1:43.43   3:33.27 (1:49.84)
 31 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR                         3:33.74
                1:44.18   3:33.74 (1:49.56)
 32 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                          3:33.94
                1:45.80   3:33.94 (1:48.14)
 33 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR                        3:35.03
                1:42.67   3:35.03 (1:52.36)
 34 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:35.21
                1:42.61   3:35.21 (1:52.60)
 35 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          3:35.88
                1:42.56   3:35.88 (1:53.32)
 36 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        3:35.99
                1:44.97   3:35.99 (1:51.02)
 37 Callaghan, Lindy          13 LBA-MR                         3:36.99
                1:43.61   3:36.99 (1:53.38)
 38 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        3:37.01
                1:47.11   3:37.01 (1:49.90)
 39 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          3:37.98
                1:44.40   3:37.98 (1:53.58)
 40 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                          3:41.26
                1:47.02   3:41.26 (1:54.24)
 41 Laird, Courtney R          8 LIAC-MR                        4:10.65
                2:01.18   4:10.65 (2:09.47)
 42 Patrick, Trudi A           9 LIAC-MR                        4:23.79
                2:03.85   4:23.79 (2:19.94)
 -- LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:49.36        DQ (1:55.32)

Event 12  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                        2:54.08
                1:25.20   2:54.08 (1:28.88)
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.08
                1:25.46   2:56.08 (1:30.62)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                        2:58.27
                1:26.25   2:58.27 (1:32.02)
  4 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                          2:59.60
                1:28.57   2:59.60 (1:31.03)
  5 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR                         3:00.99
                1:26.73   3:00.99 (1:34.26)
  6 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR                        3:01.43
                1:27.08   3:01.43 (1:34.35)
  7 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                        3:07.04
                1:28.19   3:07.04 (1:38.85)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:07.16
                1:31.85   3:07.16 (1:35.31)
  9 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR                        3:08.47
                1:30.70   3:08.47 (1:37.77)
 10 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                        3:09.61
                1:32.60   3:09.61 (1:37.01)
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                        3:10.19
                1:33.21   3:10.19 (1:36.98)
 12 Sanidas, Stavros          14 FLY-MR                         3:10.80
                1:32.36   3:10.80 (1:38.44)
 13 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                        3:13.48
                1:34.01   3:13.48 (1:39.47)
 14 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                        3:13.83
                1:34.49   3:13.83 (1:39.34)
 15 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR                        3:14.56
                1:31.40   3:14.56 (1:43.16)
 16 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                        3:22.73
                1:36.58   3:22.73 (1:46.15)
 17 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                        3:23.83
                1:39.80   3:23.83 (1:44.03)
 18 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          3:24.84
                1:39.30   3:24.84 (1:45.54)
 19 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                        3:28.37
                1:39.32   3:28.37 (1:49.05)
 20 Imbrenda, Garrett S       14 LIAC-MR                        3:28.68
                1:40.55   3:28.68 (1:48.13)
 21 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        3:28.80
                1:40.29   3:28.80 (1:48.51)
 22 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                        3:30.70
                1:42.85   3:30.70 (1:47.85)
 23 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:31.80
                1:31.42   3:31.80 (2:00.38)
 24 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR                         3:31.84
                1:43.67   3:31.84 (1:48.17)
 25 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                        3:35.44
                1:44.72   3:35.44 (1:50.72)
 26 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                        3:40.13
                1:45.22   3:40.13 (1:54.91)
 -- Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:31.08        DQ (1:35.24)

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                          43.95 ZONE
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        44.13 ZONE
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                          46.92 JO
  4 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                          47.25 JO
  5 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          48.74 JO
  6 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        48.90 JO
  7 Rivera, Ashley M          10 FLY-MR                           49.81 JO
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                          49.92 JO
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                          50.84 JO
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                          51.69 JO
 11 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            52.20 JO
 12 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                           52.39 JO
 13 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            52.65 JO
 14 Swartwout, Erica           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.68 JO
 15 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR                        52.96 JO
 16 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR                        54.27
 17 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                           54.36
 18 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                           54.91
 19 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.05
 20 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          55.60
 21 zukowski, carli            8 WISC-MR                          55.77
 22 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                           56.12
 23 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                           56.13
 24 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR                          56.21
 25 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                           56.44
 26 Carey, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                           56.76
 27 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.85
 28 Laird, Courtney R          8 LIAC-MR                          57.01
 29 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.21
 30 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR                        57.31
 31 Santos, Samantha P        10 FLY-MR                           57.33
 32 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.35
 33 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.72
 34 Rodriguez, Nicole          9 FLY-MR                           57.93
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          58.38
 36 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                           58.93
 37 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                          59.14
 38 Meringolo, Phoebe          8 WISC-MR                          59.55
 39 Cannon, Kellie             9 LBA-MR                           59.82
 40 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            59.87
 41 Smith, Justine             8 LBA-MR                         1:01.53
 42 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                        1:01.81
 43 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                         1:02.02
 44 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                        1:02.08
 45 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.31
 46 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.43
 47 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        1:02.45
 48 Santore, Lee Ann           8 WISC-MR                        1:02.53
 49 Tavernese, Sarah           8 LBA-MR                         1:02.59
 50 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                        1:03.20
 51 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                          1:03.53
 52 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        1:04.20
 53 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                         1:04.84
 54 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                        1:05.50
 55 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.97
 56 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                        1:07.23
 57 Corrigan, Ciara B          8 FLY-MR                         1:07.60
 58 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.72
 59 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:08.65
 60 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.88
 61 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                         1:09.59
 62 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR                         1:10.16
 63 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.29
 64 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                          1:17.26
 65 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                          1:18.08
 66 Dublynn, Kelly            10 LBA-MR                         1:19.20
 67 Crilly, Nicole M           8 LIAC-MR                        1:21.48
 68 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.53
 -- Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Tommaso, Alexa V          10 FLY-MR                              DQ
 -- Costello, Tara             9 LBA-MR                              DQ
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR                              DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR                        45.97 JO
  2 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                           46.60 JO
  3 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           47.87 JO
  4 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.12 JO
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                          49.33 JO
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        50.74 JO
  7 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR                        51.56 JO
  8 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR                        51.67 JO
  9 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                          52.36 JO
 10 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                          53.48 JO
 11 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.94 JO
 12 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                          54.12
 13 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        55.29
 14 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                          55.53
 15 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          55.62
 16 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                          56.60
 17 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR                        57.01
 18 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR                        57.30
 19 HE, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR                          57.34
 20 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.18
 21 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                            58.21
 22 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR                        58.58
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          58.84
 24 Wang, Eric                 9 FLY-MR                           59.95
 24 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.95
 26 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                         1:00.35
 27 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                        1:00.39
 28 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                         1:01.03
 29 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                          1:01.21
 30 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.07
 31 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.23
 32 Choi, Hajin                9 FLY-MR                         1:03.58
 33 Carey, Conner              9 LBA-MR                         1:04.05
 34 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.30
 35 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.50
 36 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.33
 37 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                        1:15.55
 38 Hausmann, Daniel           8 WISC-MR                        1:16.81
 39 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                        1:17.80
 40 Zitelny, Tamir             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.87
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Wan, Nicholas J           10 FLY-MR                              DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.56 ZONE
  2 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         1:25.59 ZONE
  3 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                         1:30.70 JO
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                        1:31.93 JO
  5 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.47 JO
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:33.71 JO
  7 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                        1:36.28
  8 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                        1:37.00
  9 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.31
 10 Cody, Samantha            11 LBA-MR                         1:38.35
 11 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                         1:38.54
 12 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                        1:39.27
 13 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                        1:39.29
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        1:39.48
 15 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.80
 16 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                          1:40.41
 17 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:40.55
 18 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                          1:41.05
 19 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                          1:41.59
 20 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                         1:41.77
 21 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.13
 22 Swartwout, Christine      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.43
 23 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                        1:42.65
 24 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                         1:43.29
 25 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                        1:45.08
 26 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                         1:45.53
 27 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                        1:45.54
 28 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.91
 29 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                        1:48.91
 30 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:49.84
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                        1:50.07
 32 Kelly, Corinne            11 LBA-MR                         1:50.83
 33 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                          1:50.98
 34 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                         1:51.44
 35 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.82
 36 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:54.82
 37 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                        1:55.39
 38 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                        1:55.90
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                        1:56.39
 40 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.10
 41 Mulla, Xhulia             12 LIAC-MR                        1:58.16
 42 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                        1:58.73
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.62
 44 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.82
 45 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          2:01.56
 46 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.25
 47 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.30
 48 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                          2:03.04
 49 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.61
 50 Pues, Kerry A             11 LBA-MR                         2:06.78
 51 Carey, Aileen             11 LBA-MR                         2:07.91
 52 Carey, Kyle               11 LBA-MR                         2:08.09
 53 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                        2:09.76

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.11 ZONE
  2 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.76 ZONE
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         1:30.13 JO
  4 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                         1:31.08 JO
  5 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.82 JO
  6 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:31.89 JO
  7 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR                         1:34.93 JO
  8 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.99 JO
  9 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.18 JO
 10 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                         1:38.33
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                        1:41.69
 12 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:42.11
 13 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                         1:42.47
 14 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.37
 15 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:43.54
 16 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                         1:43.96
 17 HE, Timothy K             12 LIAC-MR                        1:45.48
 18 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                          1:47.20
 19 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR                      1:48.28
 20 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                          1:48.36
 21 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:50.96
 22 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                          1:52.76
 23 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR                        1:53.11
 24 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:53.13
 25 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:53.68
 26 Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR                        1:55.86
 27 Quiwa, John X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.35
 28 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.55
 29 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                        1:58.29
 30 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                          1:58.33
 31 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:01.54
 32 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        2:07.71
 33 O'Connor, Pat T           12 IA-MR                          2:15.43
 34 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.12
 35 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.62

Event 17  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            18 IA-MR                          2:32.29
                1:15.82   2:32.29 (1:16.47)
  2 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.50
                1:14.24   2:33.50 (1:19.26)
  3 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                         2:38.58
                1:19.86   2:38.58 (1:18.72)
  4 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR                         2:43.83
                1:18.92   2:43.83 (1:24.91)
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                        2:45.38
                1:20.00   2:45.38 (1:25.38)
  6 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.12
                1:20.25   2:46.12 (1:25.87)
  7 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        2:46.83
  8 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        2:47.17
                1:19.93   2:47.17 (1:27.24)
  9 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR                        2:47.41
                1:21.23   2:47.41 (1:26.18)
 10 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.24
                1:20.51   2:48.24 (1:27.73)
 11 Warren, Michelle N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.07
                1:23.20   2:51.07 (1:27.87)
 12 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                          2:52.47
                1:19.90   2:52.47 (1:32.57)
 13 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:54.11
                1:20.93   2:54.11 (1:33.18)
 14 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR                        2:55.74
                1:24.37   2:55.74 (1:31.37)
 15 Rivera, Celine D          14 TVSC-MR                        2:55.95
                1:22.80   2:55.95 (1:33.15)
 16 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR                        2:56.57
                1:23.38   2:56.57 (1:33.19)
 17 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR                         2:57.13
                1:25.14   2:57.13 (1:31.99)
 18 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:57.38
                1:23.57   2:57.38 (1:33.81)
 19 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                          2:57.56
                1:26.22   2:57.56 (1:31.34)
 20 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                          2:58.18
                1:25.76   2:58.18 (1:32.42)
 21 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.69
                1:23.49   2:58.69 (1:35.20)
 22 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.82
                1:27.46   2:58.82 (1:31.36)
 23 Stenger, Rebecca E        15 LBA-MR                         2:59.37
                1:27.63   2:59.37 (1:31.74)
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day         14 LBA-MR                         2:59.54
 25 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR                        2:59.93
                1:28.43   2:59.93 (1:31.50)
 26 Wachter, Dana L           15 TVSC-MR                        3:00.23
                1:24.51   3:00.23 (1:35.72)
 27 Drury, Kelly M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:00.53
                1:26.68   3:00.53 (1:33.85)
 28 Kahn, Alyssa N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:01.19
                1:26.94   3:01.19 (1:34.25)
 29 Kelly, Shavon             14 LBA-MR                         3:01.27
                1:27.13   3:01.27 (1:34.14)
 30 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          3:01.60
                1:28.18   3:01.60 (1:33.42)
 31 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR                        3:01.96
                1:30.02   3:01.96 (1:31.94)
 32 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR                        3:02.31
                1:24.91   3:02.31 (1:37.40)
 33 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          3:02.32
                1:29.00   3:02.32 (1:33.32)
 34 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        3:02.96
                1:23.63   3:02.96 (1:39.33)
 35 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR                         3:04.12
                1:26.40   3:04.12 (1:37.72)
 36 Goetz, Stephanie A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:04.28
                1:32.22   3:04.28 (1:32.06)
 37 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        3:05.16
                1:27.62   3:05.16 (1:37.54)
 38 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR                        3:05.66
                1:30.83   3:05.66 (1:34.83)
 39 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR                        3:06.18
                1:26.12   3:06.18 (1:40.06)
 40 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR                        3:06.84
 41 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR                        3:07.83
                1:35.01   3:07.83 (1:32.82)
 42 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:09.67
                1:32.30   3:09.67 (1:37.37)
 43 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        3:09.69
                1:32.16   3:09.69 (1:37.53)
 44 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR                        3:11.21
                1:31.56   3:11.21 (1:39.65)
 45 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR                        3:12.08
                1:34.05   3:12.08 (1:38.03)
 46 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:12.68
                1:29.10   3:12.68 (1:43.58)
 47 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                        3:12.76
                1:35.99   3:12.76 (1:36.77)
 48 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:15.37
                1:35.71   3:15.37 (1:39.66)
 49 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                        3:15.58
                1:35.42   3:15.58 (1:40.16)
 50 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                          3:15.96
                1:34.89   3:15.96 (1:41.07)
 51 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:16.57
                1:33.47   3:16.57 (1:43.10)
 52 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR                        3:33.20
                1:44.37   3:33.20 (1:48.83)
 53 Quintin, Natalia          13 LBA-MR                         3:51.39
                1:46.78   3:51.39 (2:04.61)
 -- Callaghan, Lindy          13 LBA-MR                              DQ
                1:53.20        DQ (1:50.17)

Event 18  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                          2:26.92
                1:07.44   2:26.92 (1:19.48)
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           15 LBA-MR                         2:30.81
                1:12.97   2:30.81 (1:17.84)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                        2:31.01
                1:11.75   2:31.01 (1:19.26)
  4 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                        2:39.12
                1:15.37   2:39.12 (1:23.75)
  5 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                        2:39.47
                1:16.03   2:39.47 (1:23.44)
  6 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.60
                1:17.77   2:40.60 (1:22.83)
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.26
                1:20.15   2:42.26 (1:22.11)
  8 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.59
                1:14.19   2:42.59 (1:28.40)
  9 Salcedo, Hember           15 LIAC-MR                        2:43.46
                1:16.75   2:43.46 (1:26.71)
 10 Cogan, Brian A            17 LIAC-MR                        2:43.93
                1:13.80   2:43.93 (1:30.13)
 11 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR                        2:45.74
                1:16.96   2:45.74 (1:28.78)
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:45.75
                1:21.03   2:45.75 (1:24.72)
 13 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR                        2:49.33
                1:19.66   2:49.33 (1:29.67)
 14 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR                        2:49.36
                1:25.48   2:49.36 (1:23.88)
 15 Dowling, Jake A           13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.65
                1:18.53   2:49.65 (1:31.12)
 16 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                        2:50.39
                1:23.36   2:50.39 (1:27.03)
 17 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                        2:50.44
                1:19.20   2:50.44 (1:31.24)
 18 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR                        2:51.52
                1:23.33   2:51.52 (1:28.19)
 19 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                        2:53.06
                1:24.14   2:53.06 (1:28.92)
 20 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:59.55
                1:24.23   2:59.55 (1:35.32)
 21 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                        3:00.46
                1:28.69   3:00.46 (1:31.77)
 22 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                        3:01.76
                1:25.71   3:01.76 (1:36.05)
 23 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          3:02.98
                1:29.90   3:02.98 (1:33.08)
 24 Fine, Emil                14 TVSC-MR                        3:04.26
                1:29.29   3:04.26 (1:34.97)
 25 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR                        3:04.73
 26 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                        3:07.14
                1:26.72   3:07.14 (1:40.42)
 27 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:09.81
                1:33.77   3:09.81 (1:36.04)
 28 Goutzounis, Peter T       13 LIAC-MR                        3:12.21
                1:35.75   3:12.21 (1:36.46)
 29 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR                        3:12.42
                1:33.24   3:12.42 (1:39.18)
 30 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:23.51
                1:41.97   3:23.51 (1:41.54)
 -- Nash, John                13 LBA-MR                              DQ
                1:28.71        DQ (1:36.04)
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:46.23        DQ (1:53.49)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      2:49.31 ZONE
                1:21.43   2:49.31 (1:27.88)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                        2:53.29 ZONE
                1:23.68   2:53.29 (1:29.61)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                        2:58.22 ZONE
                1:25.12   2:58.22 (1:33.10)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        2:58.84 ZONE
                1:26.12   2:58.84 (1:32.72)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                        3:00.98 ZONE
                1:25.35   3:00.98 (1:35.63)
  6 Arana, Jennifer            8 FLY-MR                         3:03.91 JO
                1:29.29   3:03.91 (1:34.62)
  7 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                        3:06.12 JO
                1:28.48   3:06.12 (1:37.64)
  8 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:08.76 JO
                1:29.47   3:08.76 (1:39.29)
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                         3:09.24 JO
                1:30.52   3:09.24 (1:38.72)
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                        3:14.60 JO
                1:33.15   3:14.60 (1:41.45)
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                        3:23.70 JO
                1:37.95   3:23.70 (1:45.75)
 12 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                        3:25.37 JO
                1:37.47   3:25.37 (1:47.90)
 13 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:30.30 JO
                1:40.92   3:30.30 (1:49.38)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                        2:45.03 JO
                1:16.69   2:45.03 (1:28.34)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         12 LBA-MR                         2:47.12 JO
                1:17.90   2:47.12 (1:29.22)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        2:48.69 JO
                1:23.46   2:48.69 (1:25.23)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR                        2:51.09 JO
                1:19.20   2:51.09 (1:31.89)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                        2:51.23 JO
                1:21.95   2:51.23 (1:29.28)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR                        2:53.49 JO
  7 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                         2:53.73 JO
                1:21.83   2:53.73 (1:31.90)
  8 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                        2:54.18 JO
                1:22.32   2:54.18 (1:31.86)
  9 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         2:55.37 JO
                1:26.29   2:55.37 (1:29.08)
 10 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.72 JO
                1:20.53   2:56.72 (1:36.19)
 11 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                         2:57.67 JO
                1:25.84   2:57.67 (1:31.83)
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                        2:58.42 JO
                1:26.73   2:58.42 (1:31.69)
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                         3:04.92
                1:28.76   3:04.92 (1:36.16)
 14 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:06.15
                1:26.56   3:06.15 (1:39.59)
 15 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR                         3:07.39
                1:30.56   3:07.39 (1:36.83)
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                         3:13.30
                1:33.05   3:13.30 (1:40.25)
 17 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                         3:14.69
                1:33.10   3:14.69 (1:41.59)
 18 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                      3:15.76
                1:30.76   3:15.76 (1:45.00)
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        3:18.61
                1:32.13   3:18.61 (1:46.48)
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        3:19.06
 21 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                        3:25.80
                1:39.85   3:25.80 (1:45.95)
 22 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                         3:31.23
                1:42.81   3:31.23 (1:48.42)
 23 Romero, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                        3:35.05
                1:45.59   3:35.05 (1:49.46)
 24 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:36.41
                1:45.80   3:36.41 (1:50.61)

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR                      2:57.30 ZONE
                1:27.83   2:57.30 (1:29.47)
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 LIAC-MR                        3:08.18 JO
                1:30.98   3:08.18 (1:37.20)
  3 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:15.41 JO
                1:35.25   3:15.41 (1:40.16)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                      3:18.36 JO
                1:36.22   3:18.36 (1:42.14)
  5 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                         3:19.27 JO
                1:35.81   3:19.27 (1:43.46)
  6 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                        3:21.91 JO
                1:36.72   3:21.91 (1:45.19)
  7 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                          3:36.39 JO
                1:40.56   3:36.39 (1:55.83)
  8 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR                      3:39.70 JO
                1:51.55   3:39.70 (1:48.15)
  9 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                          3:42.26 JO
                1:50.04   3:42.26 (1:52.22)
 10 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                        3:44.87
                1:50.59   3:44.87 (1:54.28)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        2:42.86 ZONE
                1:16.26   2:42.86 (1:26.60)
  2 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                         2:43.61 ZONE
                1:20.39   2:43.61 (1:23.22)
  3 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.69 JO
                1:17.46   2:44.69 (1:27.23)
  4 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         2:45.65 JO
                1:18.44   2:45.65 (1:27.21)
  5 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                        2:46.92 JO
                1:18.43   2:46.92 (1:28.49)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.60 JO
                1:23.31   2:49.60 (1:26.29)
  7 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.77 JO
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR                      2:50.24 JO
                1:19.88   2:50.24 (1:30.36)
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.98 JO
                1:21.93   2:51.98 (1:30.05)
 10 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                        2:52.02 JO
                1:23.41   2:52.02 (1:28.61)
 11 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                        2:54.06 JO
                1:20.32   2:54.06 (1:33.74)
 12 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          2:54.76 JO
                1:26.25   2:54.76 (1:28.51)
 13 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:54.90 JO
                1:24.70   2:54.90 (1:30.20)
 14 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:55.24 JO
                1:27.09   2:55.24 (1:28.15)
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.07 JO
                1:23.19   2:56.07 (1:32.88)
 16 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                        2:57.76 JO
                1:40.06   2:57.76 (1:17.70)
 17 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                         3:03.15
                1:20.79   3:03.15 (1:42.36)
 18 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:04.30
                1:29.08   3:04.30 (1:35.22)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:06.34
                1:29.79   3:06.34 (1:36.55)
 20 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:08.90
                1:30.69   3:08.90 (1:38.21)
 21 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:10.28
                1:32.04   3:10.28 (1:38.24)
 22 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR                      3:15.47
                1:33.72   3:15.47 (1:41.75)
 23 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                         3:15.63
                1:32.28   3:15.63 (1:43.35)
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                        3:17.07
                1:36.44   3:17.07 (1:40.63)
 25 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                         3:18.13
                1:44.49   3:18.13 (1:33.64)
 26 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:18.39
                1:33.10   3:18.39 (1:45.29)
 27 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:23.07
                1:37.54   3:23.07 (1:45.53)
 28 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                        3:40.45
                1:44.49   3:40.45 (1:55.96)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit