2005 MR LIAC LC Junior Mets Inv. #1
6/29/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:05.53    6/7/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC-MR
                1:08.19  T16
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:09.64 ZONE
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:10.61 ZONE
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:14.71 ZONE
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:16.66 JOS
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:17.68    1:16.98 JOS
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:17.68 JOS
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:17.81 JOS
  8 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:17.90 JOS
  9 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:18.34 JOS
 10 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:19.67 JOS
 11 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:19.90 JOS
 12 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.95 JOS
 13 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:20.97 JOS
 14 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.94 JOS
 15 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                1:34.77    1:22.14 JOS
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:22.31 JOS
 17 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:27.93    1:23.60 JOS
 18 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:30.90    1:23.79 JOS
 19 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.02    1:23.84 JOS
 20 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:24.47 JOS
 21 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:24.50 JOS
 22 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:24.63    1:25.31 JOS
 23 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            1:28.41    1:26.13 JOS
 24 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:26.69 JOS
 25 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.87    1:26.84 JOS
 26 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:41.09    1:27.29 JOS
 27 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR               1:55.42    1:28.62
 28 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            1:42.81    1:28.69
 29 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.34
 30 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            1:31.99    1:29.45
 31 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.66
 32 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:29.91
 33 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.19
 34 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:30.86
 35 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.37    1:31.28
 36 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              1:33.13    1:31.63
 37 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:41.65    1:32.03
 38 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                1:34.94    1:32.34
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:39.73    1:32.85
 40 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:33.15
 41 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                1:30.91    1:33.20
 42 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:33.21
 43 Patrick, Trudi A           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.91
 44 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:34.32
 45 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.90
 46 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:36.05
 47 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:42.33    1:36.26
 48 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR               1:45.35    1:36.73
 49 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:37.17
 50 Laird, Courtney R          8 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:37.75
 51 Spektor, Sasha M           9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:58.54    1:38.13
 52 Swartwout, Erica           8 UN-1-MR              1:48.90    1:38.69
 53 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.79
 54 LaPorta, Emily A           9 IA-MR                1:45.89    1:39.25
 55 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:40.63
 56 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              2:10.93    1:40.93
 57 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.73    1:41.32
 58 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.51    1:41.82
 59 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.07    1:42.50
 60 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.63
 61 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.40    1:43.95
 62 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR              2:13.27    1:44.35
 63 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:46.41    1:44.45
 64 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:44.49    1:44.60
 65 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               2:07.76    1:44.84
 66 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR               1:50.81    1:45.47
 67 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.33    1:45.64
 68 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.82    1:46.54
 69 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR              1:53.44    1:47.09
 70 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:47.13
 71 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                1:49.12    1:47.38
 72 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              2:08.00    1:48.00
 73 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.05    1:48.05
 74 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:48.67
 75 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.24    1:48.94
 76 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:58.01    1:49.18
 77 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR               1:48.08    1:49.21
 78 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:49.40
 79 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.80    1:50.61
 80 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:59.94    1:51.28
 81 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.53    1:51.41
 82 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:54.22    1:52.12
 83 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                53.00    1:52.96
 84 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.46    1:55.09
 85 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                2:04.27    1:55.49
 86 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.60    1:56.56
 87 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              2:24.58    1:57.23
 88 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              2:27.74    1:57.96
 89 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:59.87    1:59.74
 90 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:02.25    2:01.00
 91 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.95    2:01.21
 92 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.15    2:04.75
 93 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                1:49.16    2:04.80
 94 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:09.22    2:06.10
 95 Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.38
 96 Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:34.81

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:04.16   7/14/1986 Doug VanTassell, WPSC-M
                1:07.99  T16
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:11.78 ZONE
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        1:13.89    1:15.97 JOS
  3 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.74    1:20.00 JOS
  4 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:22.55    1:20.41 JOS
  5 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:22.03 JOS
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:23.75    1:22.54 JOS
  7 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                1:32.24    1:24.47 JOS
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:26.78    1:26.04 JOS
  9 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:29.30    1:26.09 JOS
 10 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:27.70 JOS
 11 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:36.51    1:28.22
 12 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:30.12    1:28.94
 13 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR            1:29.46    1:29.15
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:29.17
 15 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.62    1:29.53
 16 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR            1:27.84    1:29.56
 17 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR              1:37.70    1:31.06
 18 Zitelny, Edan X           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:31.41
 19 O'Meara, James            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.85
 20 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:33.02
 21 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:33.48
 22 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:31.43    1:34.64
 23 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR            1:28.51    1:34.67
 24 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.27    1:36.52
 25 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:37.31
 25 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:37.31
 27 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.39    1:38.82
 28 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:41.18
 29 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:41.70
 30 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:41.84
 31 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.50
 32 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.77    1:46.11
 33 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               1:45.05    1:46.43
 34 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:48.21
 35 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.27    1:49.05
 36 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:44.01    1:49.29
 37 HE, Titus                  9 LIAC-MR              1:49.48    1:50.47
 38 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.29
 39 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.28
 40 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR               2:03.60    1:55.58
 41 Canner, James             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.93
 42 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              2:07.24    1:58.65
 43 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              2:03.42    1:58.93
 44 LU, Harrison               8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.02
 45 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.84
 46 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    2:00.85
 47 Zitelny, Tamir X           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:12.79
 48 Larsen, Peter A            7 LIAC-MR              2:33.72    2:24.32
 49 Hansen, Daniel             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:59.96

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 27.86   8/11/2004 Alex FORRESTER at Eastern Zone, BAD-MR
                28.49  T16
                30.59  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
                33.49  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.37 ZONE
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                30.93      30.74 SRM
  3 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                31.97      31.72 JOS
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                31.97      31.75 JOS
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                32.66      32.02 JOS
  6 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.16 JOS
  7 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                33.83      32.46 JOS
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR                34.15      32.47 JOS
  9 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.56 JOS
 10 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                33.43      32.71 JOS
 11 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.00 JOS
 12 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                33.48      33.08 JOS
 13 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 33.15      33.18 JOS
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                33.46      33.21 JOS
 15 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.49 JOS
 16 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.36      33.87
 16 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR                35.45      33.87
 18 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                35.89      34.12
 19 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR                 35.76      34.22
 20 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      34.25
 21 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR              34.13      34.27
 22 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.21      34.31
 23 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.94      34.32
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR                 33.36      34.50
 25 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      34.53
 26 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR                 34.30      34.62
 27 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      34.86
 28 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                34.68      34.96
 29 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  37.17      35.12
 30 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                35.96      35.31
 31 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                35.95      35.58
 32 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.74
 33 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                35.01      35.84
 34 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                 35.87      36.14
 35 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                36.69      36.25
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                35.11      36.28
 37 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                 39.21      36.40
 38 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  38.54      36.43
 39 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR                 37.76      36.53
 40 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR                 38.03      36.68
 41 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              37.11      36.92
 42 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  37.76      36.93
 43 Swartwout, Christine      11 UN-1-MR                38.00      37.03
 44 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                39.14      37.05
 45 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      37.06
 46 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.09
 47 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 36.49      37.37
 48 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                39.10      37.55
 49 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.57
 50 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR                36.83      37.95
 51 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                  40.77      38.06
 52 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.10
 53 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                38.59      38.12
 54 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR                37.56      38.14
 55 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      38.46
 56 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 39.60      38.63
 57 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR              38.40      38.72
 58 Visconte, Jessica         11 IA-MR                  41.90      38.74
 59 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 38.18      38.76
 60 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 39.24      39.07
 61 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                39.00      39.14
 62 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                39.97      39.30
 63 Speziale, Victoria        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      39.63
 64 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR                 45.32      39.91
 65 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      39.92
 65 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                40.94      39.92
 67 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                40.22      40.07
 68 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.19      40.21
 69 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      40.24
 70 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 40.70      40.39
 71 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              41.56      40.45
 71 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  43.56      40.45
 73 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 41.46      40.53
 74 Whelan, Julie             11 LBA-MR                 45.06      40.65
 75 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR              40.58      40.75
 76 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.78
 77 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                39.63      40.82
 78 Mulla, Xhulia             12 LIAC-MR                45.49      41.19
 79 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR                42.52      41.38
 80 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      41.60
 81 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              41.67      42.32
 82 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      42.69
 83 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.01      44.19
 84 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                43.78      44.93
 85 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                46.67      45.16

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 26.34   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR
                27.49  SRM
                27.69  T16
                30.59  ZONE
                32.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.46 ZONE
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              28.96      29.47 ZONE
  3 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                30.61      30.01 ZONE
  4 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                 30.85      30.19 ZONE
  5 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.72      30.97 JOS
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      30.99 JOS
  7 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.03 JOS
  8 Peng, Didi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      31.21 JOS
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      31.28 JOS
 10 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.40 JOS
 11 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      31.43 JOS
 12 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  33.19      31.53 JOS
 13 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      31.56 JOS
 14 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      32.06 JOS
 15 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              31.54      32.19 JOS
 16 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              33.36      32.41 JOS
 17 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR                 33.36      32.51 JOS
 18 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      33.17
 19 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      33.33
 20 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                 33.65      33.41
 21 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      33.85
 22 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              34.78      33.90
 23 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  34.42      33.93
 24 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 36.63      34.00
 25 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR                 34.67      34.08
 26 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.15
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.28
 28 Cammarosano, Joe          12 LBA-MR                 35.31      34.47
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      34.72
 30 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  36.99      34.76
 31 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.13      34.90
 32 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                34.77      35.13
 33 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                36.73      35.19
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                36.44      35.47
 35 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      35.48
 36 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 36.52      35.50
 37 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      35.65
 38 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.68
 39 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              34.30      35.82
 40 HE, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.17
 41 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR                 37.04      36.36
 41 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      36.36
 43 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                  40.11      36.44
 44 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR              44.86      36.69
 45 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  37.94      37.13
 46 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                37.09      37.23
 47 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  39.34      37.42
 48 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              40.96      37.73
 49 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              38.30      38.00
 50 Quiwa, John X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.07      38.29
 51 Shteyman, Brandon J       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.85
 52 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.93
 53 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR                 38.19      39.50
 54 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR                39.17      39.61
 55 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              41.32      40.78
 56 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.77      40.80
 57 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      41.75
 58 Walpole, Ryan             12 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.78
 59 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.16      42.29
 60 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              42.74      42.35
 61 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                43.54      42.45
 62 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                44.45      42.64
 63 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  41.90      43.31
 64 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 46.56      43.53
 65 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                43.83      43.55
 66 McNelis, Eddie J          12 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.34
 67 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                46.47      46.37
 68 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR                52.80      52.93

Event 5  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.59  SECT
              2:22.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:13.67    2:12.60 SRM
                1:05.24   2:12.60 (1:07.36)
  2 Daly, Shannon             21 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:14.44 SRM
                1:06.22   2:14.44 (1:08.22)
  3 Kelly, Katie A            18 IA-MR                2:15.81    2:16.64 SRM
                1:06.40   2:16.64 (1:10.24)
  4 Marsh, Nicole L           14 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:16.82 SRM
                1:05.74   2:16.82 (1:11.08)
  5 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               2:19.11    2:17.18 SRM
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:16.07    2:17.77 SRM
                1:06.36   2:17.77 (1:11.41)
  7 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               2:19.77    2:18.50 SRM
  8 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:18.18    2:18.57 SRM
                1:08.14   2:18.57 (1:10.43)
  9 Daly, Britt               19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.19    2:19.02 SRM
                1:07.44   2:19.02 (1:11.58)
 10 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            2:19.81    2:19.81 SRM
 11 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                2:17.86    2:20.86 SRM
                1:08.20   2:20.86 (1:12.66)
 12 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:23.24    2:22.00 SRM
 13 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:22.66 SRM
 14 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:25.37    2:22.78 SRM
                1:10.37   2:22.78 (1:12.41)
 15 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               2:26.28    2:23.17
                1:10.60   2:23.17 (1:12.57)
 16 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:24.58    2:24.32
 17 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                2:18.26    2:24.95
                1:06.87   2:24.95 (1:18.08)
 18 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:23.22    2:25.25
 19 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              2:23.78    2:25.57
 20 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:28.75    2:26.51
                1:10.59   2:26.51 (1:15.92)
 21 Harris, Katherine         14 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:27.55
                1:12.36   2:27.55 (1:15.19)
 22 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:27.66
 23 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:28.50
                1:11.99   2:28.50 (1:16.51)
 24 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                2:32.79    2:29.34
                1:13.53   2:29.34 (1:15.81)
 25 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               2:24.59    2:29.42
 26 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:30.63
 27 DI Novis, Jenna M         18 IA-MR                2:17.68    2:30.87
                1:11.45   2:30.87 (1:19.42)
 28 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:30.89
                1:11.60   2:30.89 (1:19.29)
 29 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.78    2:32.22
 30 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               2:32.94    2:32.40
 31 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                2:39.86    2:33.00
                1:15.33   2:33.00 (1:17.67)
 32 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                2:40.34    2:33.09
                1:14.90   2:33.09 (1:18.19)
 33 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:32.97    2:33.28
 34 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:33.44
                1:14.05   2:33.44 (1:19.39)
 35 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:25.02    2:33.96
                1:13.23   2:33.96 (1:20.73)
 36 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:34.17
                1:13.30   2:34.17 (1:20.87)
 37 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:35.16    2:35.40
 38 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:34.07    2:36.18
 39 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.11    2:36.85
                1:16.22   2:36.85 (1:20.63)
 40 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:36.92
 41 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               2:48.29    2:40.42
 42 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               2:39.28    2:40.71
                1:15.56   2:40.71 (1:25.15)
 43 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:40.88
                1:17.42   2:40.88 (1:23.46)
 44 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:37.25    2:41.07
 45 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:35.75    2:41.12
 46 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:40.64    2:41.49
                1:17.04   2:41.49 (1:24.45)
 47 George, Amanda B          13 IA-MR                2:45.47    2:41.84
                1:17.26   2:41.84 (1:24.58)
 48 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               2:41.02    2:42.06
                1:17.11   2:42.06 (1:24.95)
 49 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                2:48.90    2:43.22
 50 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            2:43.26    2:43.27
                1:17.54   2:43.27 (1:25.73)
 51 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.33    2:46.44
 52 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.92    2:46.68
 53 Kahn, Alyssa N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.34    2:50.18
                1:21.37   2:50.18 (1:28.81)
 54 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.49    2:50.30
                1:21.93   2:50.30 (1:28.37)
 55 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:50.55    2:52.56
 56 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                2:58.71    2:53.13
                1:21.83   2:53.13 (1:31.30)
 57 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:49.90    2:53.63
 58 Walsh, Kaitlin            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.00    2:53.81
 59 Salonen, Gwynnen          16 FLY-MR               2:54.57    2:54.51
 60 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.18    2:54.69
 61 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               2:55.10    3:10.29
                1:32.99   3:10.29 (1:37.30)
 62 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:25.03    3:10.96
                1:29.86   3:10.96 (1:41.10)
 63 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:44.08    3:15.11
                1:31.92   3:15.11 (1:43.19)

Event 6  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.49  SECT
              2:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           19 TVSC-MR              1:51.25    1:59.01 SECT
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:00.68    1:59.90 SECT
  3 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:12.49    2:10.04 SRM
  4 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               2:12.32    2:11.32 SRM
  5 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                2:05.30    2:11.69 SRM
  6 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               2:07.03    2:12.28 SRM
  7 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               2:15.50    2:15.34
                1:05.15   2:15.34 (1:10.19)
  8 Cox, Mark A               14 IA-MR                2:16.60    2:15.49
                1:05.78   2:15.49 (1:09.71)
  9 Karabanov, Eugene         15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:17.00    2:15.53
                1:07.22   2:15.53 (1:08.31)
 10 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:17.70    2:17.55
                1:06.47   2:17.55 (1:11.08)
 11 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:14.92    2:17.62
 12 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.77    2:18.01
                1:04.55   2:18.01 (1:13.46)
 13 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:35.13    2:20.14
                1:07.66   2:20.14 (1:12.48)
 14 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:13.58    2:20.59
 15 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:14.98    2:20.66
 16 Keller, Ethan A           15 IA-MR                2:29.55    2:21.72
 17 Chen, Daniel              16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:22.35
                1:06.60   2:22.35 (1:15.75)
 18 O'Connor, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.86
 19 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:25.86
                1:09.09   2:25.86 (1:16.77)
 20 Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:30.66    2:25.93
 21 Lohrer, Jesse             11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:26.10
                1:09.93   2:26.10 (1:16.17)
 22 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR               2:27.96    2:26.34
 23 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:25.05    2:26.40
                1:11.67   2:26.40 (1:14.73)
 24 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        2:27.43    2:26.81
 25 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                2:26.38    2:26.86
                1:10.25   2:26.86 (1:16.61)
 26 Mammano, Christopher T    14 FLY-MR               2:27.02    2:27.65
 27 Friedman, Remy            13 LBA-MR               2:46.35    2:28.62
 28 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR               2:36.34    2:30.14
                1:10.47   2:30.14 (1:19.67)
 29 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            2:27.84    2:30.37
 30 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:30.50
                1:11.87   2:30.50 (1:18.63)
 31 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.84    2:30.54
 32 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:48.21    2:30.89
 33 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:26.52    2:31.05
                1:14.21   2:31.05 (1:16.84)
 34 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:33.30    2:31.61
                1:13.48   2:31.61 (1:18.13)
 35 Johns, Matthew P          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.40    2:31.62
 36 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               2:32.19    2:31.82
 37 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                2:35.08    2:35.76
                1:14.70   2:35.76 (1:21.06)
 38 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              2:41.96    2:36.41
 39 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               2:37.51    2:37.40
                1:17.10   2:37.40 (1:20.30)
 40 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:38.36
                1:15.86   2:38.36 (1:22.50)
 41 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               2:38.08    2:38.69
                1:13.48   2:38.69 (1:25.21)
 42 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:33.68    2:39.18
                1:14.98   2:39.18 (1:24.20)
 43 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR               2:39.39    2:39.26
                1:14.89   2:39.26 (1:24.37)
 44 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.10    2:43.23
                1:20.27   2:43.23 (1:22.96)
 45 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                2:48.70    2:44.32
 46 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               2:41.53    2:44.72
 46 Saintlaurent, Reginald    17 HAA-MR               2:41.58    2:44.72
 48 Nash, John                13 LBA-MR               2:58.01    2:44.86
                1:19.85   2:44.86 (1:25.01)
 49 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       15 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:00.87    2:45.44
                1:16.82   2:45.44 (1:28.62)
 50 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.80    2:46.75
 51 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                3:03.08    2:47.15
                1:20.59   2:47.15 (1:26.56)
 52 Johnson, Kyle P           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.72    2:49.20
                1:20.27   2:49.20 (1:28.93)
 53 Imbrenda, Garrett S       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:50.06
 54 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               3:01.16    2:53.65
                1:21.25   2:53.65 (1:32.40)
 55 Patrick, Horace J         13 Unattached-MR        2:50.00    2:54.12
 56 O'Connor, Denis           13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    2:56.96
                1:20.51   2:56.96 (1:36.45)
 57 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:56.95    3:07.97
                1:29.59   3:07.97 (1:38.38)
 58 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.22    3:09.78
                1:28.47   3:09.78 (1:41.31)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 33.91    5/9/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC-MR
                36.19  T16
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.46 ZONE
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                40.42      40.15 ZONE
  3 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  42.67      40.94 JOS
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                43.06      41.21 JOS
  5 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                42.10      41.45 JOS
  6 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  42.13      41.82 JOS
  7 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 42.91      42.41 JOS
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                43.55      42.84 JOS
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                42.67      42.98 JOS
 10 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR                41.57      43.03 JOS
 11 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                42.27      43.18 JOS
 12 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                  44.36      43.28 JOS
 13 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.15      43.50 JOS
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              46.85      43.68 JOS
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              43.25      43.69 JOS
 16 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 42.55      44.34 JOS
 17 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                43.45      44.67 JOS
 18 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 48.00      44.76 JOS
 19 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                46.08      44.92 JOS
 20 Patrick, Trudi A           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.34 JOS
 21 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                 48.91      46.04 JOS
 22 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.39      46.06 JOS
 23 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR                46.77      46.30 JOS
 24 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              50.14      46.39 JOS
 25 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              48.59      46.80 JOS
 26 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                48.52      46.90 JOS
 27 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                46.37      46.94 JOS
 28 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                47.75      46.95 JOS
 29 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 46.70      47.03 JOS
 30 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      47.23 JOS
 31 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                51.27      47.31 JOS
 32 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                47.71      47.35 JOS
 33 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      47.43 JOS
 34 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                 53.38      48.05
 35 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR                49.12      48.62
 36 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                52.13      48.73
 37 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 48.42      48.99
 38 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR              53.38      49.05
 39 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                50.02      49.18
 40 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  49.17      49.31
 41 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              54.14      49.41
 42 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              47.81      49.67
 43 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 47.32      49.73
 44 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 51.33      49.78
 45 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                  50.06      50.29
 46 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                 50.61      50.44
 47 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                56.96      50.54
 48 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      50.95
 49 Laird, Courtney R          8 Unattached-MR          50.00      51.25
 50 Veal, Alice                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.60
 51 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.29      52.15
 52 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                51.70      52.22
 53 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 58.54      52.27
 54 Spektor, Sasha M           9 Shy/ Seals-MR          51.80      52.32
 55 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      52.54
 56 Swartwout, Erica           8 UN-1-MR                54.90      52.80
 57 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                 55.28      53.34
 58 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      53.52
 59 LaPorta, Emily A           9 IA-MR                  59.23      53.78
 60 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                56.10      53.87
 61 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                51.68      54.00
 62 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                53.76      54.10
 63 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                52.04      54.13
 64 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                58.50      54.38
 65 Jiran, Ashley              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      54.72
 66 Harrington, Morgan         7 LBA-MR                 53.92      54.79
 67 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                57.81      54.87
 68 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                58.85      55.19
 69 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-MR                  53.70      55.20
 70 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      55.44
 71 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                59.18      55.70
 72 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                57.16      55.96
 73 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.22      56.12
 74 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                57.30      56.21
 75 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                1:07.80      56.41
 76 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                55.63      56.45
 77 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      56.54
 78 Martinessi, Alexandra     10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      56.58
 79 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:01.92      57.23
 80 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:02.81      57.39
 81 Cammarosano, Danielle      8 LBA-MR                 56.44      57.41
 82 Solis, Susana             10 LBA-MR                 54.35      57.76
 83 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                56.90      58.02
 84 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                 56.85      58.58
 85 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                52.34      58.62
 86 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                53.81      58.82
 87 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                  58.96      59.62
 88 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                59.12      59.85
 89 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  59.15      59.90
 90 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32    1:00.53
 91 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR              1:03.63    1:00.76
 92 Alton, Erin                9 LBA-MR                 59.43    1:00.93
 93 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88    1:01.28
 94 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80    1:01.48
 95 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:01.74
 96 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:06.06    1:04.89
 97 Dublynn, Kelly             9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.49
 98 Rivera, Brianna            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.57
 99 Canner, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.83
100 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:12.27
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R       8 LBA-MR               1:21.09         DQ

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 34.76   7/15/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR
                36.39  T16
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              38.91      39.81 ZONE
  2 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR          39.48      40.44 JOS
  3 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      42.38 JOS
  4 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  44.13      43.70 JOS
  5 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.40 JOS
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              47.35      45.72 JOS
  7 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  45.37      45.78 JOS
  8 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              48.49      46.03 JOS
  9 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                 46.84      46.93 JOS
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                52.39      47.60
 11 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  49.10      47.61
 12 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              48.78      47.84
 13 O'Meara, James            10 LBA-MR                 52.20      47.93
 14 Finnegan, Matt F          10 LIAC-MR                48.08      47.96
 15 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR              46.38      48.04
 16 Finnegan, Dan P           10 LIAC-MR                47.60      48.48
 17 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              47.54      49.43
 18 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      49.50
 19 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              51.65      49.62
 20 Zitelny, Edan X           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      50.01
 21 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                54.26      50.64
 22 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      51.11
 23 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 51.00      51.17
 24 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              49.86      52.10
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      52.14
 26 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                51.12      52.55
 27 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR              55.00      54.25
 28 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      54.67
 29 Pawelko, John M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      54.93
 30 Quintana, Mark A          10 TVSC-MR              1:03.33      55.13
 31 Berger, Max X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.33      55.14
 32 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                57.85      55.26
 33 HE, Titus                  9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.42
 34 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                52.25      55.73
 35 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                55.75      55.75
 36 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR                54.54      57.67
 37 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                55.59      58.77
 38 Canner, James             10 LBA-MR                 59.64      59.07
 39 Spinella, Conor S          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.50
 40 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               1:03.96      59.59
 41 Liu, Alex                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      59.91
 42 Petraco, Timothy J        10 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:01.07
 43 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR               1:05.96    1:02.05
 44 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:08.31
 45 Zitelny, Tamir X           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11    1:09.00
 46 LU, Harrison               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.52
 47 Larsen, Peter A            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.37
 48 Hansen, Daniel             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:22.89

Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:07.27   7/15/1997 C.Berg, MSC-MR
                1:10.79  T16
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
                1:24.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.75    1:15.82 ZONE
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:19.82 JOS
  3 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:19.88 JOS
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:22.27 JOS
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:22.94 JOS
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.37    1:23.23 JOS
  7 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:23.44 JOS
  8 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.64 JOS
  9 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.75    1:24.86 JOS
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:24.94 JOS
 11 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:26.26
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               1:27.52    1:26.32
 13 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:28.42    1:26.38
 14 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:26.80
 15 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:23.63    1:27.09
 16 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:27.43
 17 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR               1:28.87    1:28.29
 18 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.31
 19 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:29.57
 20 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:29.78
 21 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.97    1:30.53
 22 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR               1:29.07    1:31.42
 23 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.58    1:31.59
 24 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:32.52    1:31.80
 25 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.10
 26 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.42    1:32.33
 27 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:34.51    1:32.83
 28 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.19
 29 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.05    1:33.50
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.94    1:33.91
 31 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               1:33.92    1:34.01
 32 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:34.05
 33 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.51    1:34.55
 34 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.14    1:34.72
 35 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:34.97
 36 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               1:42.67    1:35.27
 37 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:38.45    1:35.35
 38 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.70    1:36.43
 39 Swartwout, Christine      11 UN-1-MR              1:38.90    1:36.50
 40 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               1:36.16    1:36.59
 41 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR               1:33.37    1:36.68
 42 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.41    1:37.32
 43 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:33.89    1:37.33
 44 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                1:37.30    1:37.65
 45 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.05    1:37.68
 46 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:37.89
 47 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.14    1:38.34
 48 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            1:40.07    1:39.03
 49 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               1:51.41    1:39.17
 50 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:38.84    1:39.30
 51 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.39    1:39.36
 52 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            1:56.91    1:40.25
 53 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               1:48.80    1:41.16
 54 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.40
 55 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:48.74    1:42.02
 56 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:42.22
 57 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:42.61
 58 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.09    1:42.71
 59 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.40    1:43.31
 60 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:42.87    1:43.87
 61 Brusca, Annemarie         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.90
 62 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.27    1:46.24
 63 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            1:50.60    1:46.25
 64 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.59    1:46.41
 65 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.18    1:46.81
 66 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            1:45.28    1:46.87
 67 Place, Kathlyn A          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.93    1:47.18
 68 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:55.69    1:48.44
 69 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.88
 70 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.44    1:49.04
 71 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:46.84    1:49.27
 72 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:49.44    1:50.29
 73 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.23
 74 Visconte, Jessica         11 IA-MR                1:56.21    1:52.01
 75 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:58.59    1:52.08
 76 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:52.50
 77 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.17    1:55.98
 78 Haiken, Rebecca           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.24    2:01.15
 79 Whelan, Julie             11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.54
 80 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              2:25.07    2:12.66
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:40.56         DQ
 -- Mulla, Xhulia             12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:05.72   7/15/1999 S.,Armstrong, TVSC-MR
                1:08.99  T16
                1:09.99  SRM
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.50 ZONE
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:17.51 ZONE
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:17.74 JOS
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.16    1:18.09 JOS
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.87 JOS
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.23    1:19.84 JOS
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.49    1:20.02 JOS
  8 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               1:20.24    1:20.08 JOS
  9 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:20.80 JOS
 10 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.37    1:20.99 JOS
 11 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.67    1:22.28 JOS
 12 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:23.59 JOS
 13 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:23.94    1:23.68 JOS
 14 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.36 JOS
 15 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR               1:26.98    1:26.44 JOS
 16 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:27.12 JOS
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.83    1:30.18
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:30.44
 19 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.02    1:30.56
 20 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.29    1:30.64
 21 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:30.72
 22 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:28.97    1:30.76
 23 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:31.00
 24 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.66    1:31.42
 24 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.42
 26 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.91    1:31.62
 27 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:34.88    1:32.41
 28 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:33.31    1:33.06
 29 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:41.80    1:33.55
 30 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               1:34.14    1:33.63
 31 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:31.23    1:33.73
 32 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.16    1:34.67
 33 Quiwa, John X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.21    1:34.84
 34 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:36.09    1:35.77
 35 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:38.43    1:36.32
 36 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.45    1:36.40
 37 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.03
 38 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:38.37    1:37.66
 39 Veal, Laurence            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.98
 40 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:38.16    1:38.75
 41 HE, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.05
 42 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               1:49.99    1:39.72
 43 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:39.18    1:39.85
 44 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:39.90
 45 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR               1:46.86    1:41.16
 46 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR            2:05.64    1:41.49
 47 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            1:44.38    1:42.05
 48 Weaver, Chris R           11 IA-MR                1:47.90    1:43.01
 49 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:40.08    1:44.31
 50 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.10    1:44.86
 51 Shteyman, Brandon J       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.76
 52 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.65    1:45.89
 53 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.86    1:46.34
 54 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.31    1:46.89
 55 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:48.04
 56 Cheng, Daniel             11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.56
 57 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              2:01.18    1:51.03
 58 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.61    1:55.93
 59 Walpole, Ryan             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:56.70
 60 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            2:01.23    1:56.80
 61 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               2:04.73    2:02.05
 62 McNelis, Eddie J          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:05.41
 63 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:50.80    2:12.78
 64 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              2:16.02    2:13.12
 65 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:30.86    2:28.50

Event 11  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:27.19  SECT
                2:46.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               2:33.13    2:34.58 SRM
                1:11.96   2:34.58 (1:22.62)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                2:48.81    2:42.86 SRM
                1:18.70   2:42.86 (1:24.16)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:46.89 SRM
                1:18.25   2:46.89 (1:28.64)
  4 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.86
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               2:46.20    2:47.99
                1:18.82   2:47.99 (1:29.17)
  6 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            2:45.92    2:48.02
                1:18.66   2:48.02 (1:29.36)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              2:50.12    2:50.02
                1:20.34   2:50.02 (1:29.68)
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:52.86
  9 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:55.82
                1:22.06   2:55.82 (1:33.76)
 10 Leonardo, Cassandra D     15 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    2:56.76
 11 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:00.67
 12 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                2:58.46    3:00.75
                1:24.55   3:00.75 (1:36.20)
 13 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               2:51.79    3:05.86
                1:19.08   3:05.86 (1:46.78)
 14 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              3:10.76    3:10.59
 15 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:16.34
                1:30.09   3:16.34 (1:46.25)
 16 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               3:21.69    3:17.29
 17 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              3:04.52    3:20.51
 18 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:21.80    3:21.51
 19 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               3:32.59    3:29.06
                1:33.82   3:29.06 (1:55.24)
 20 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:34.35
                1:43.37   3:34.35 (1:50.98)
 -- Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:56.37         DQ
                1:23.97        DQ (1:39.06)

Event 12  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:20.29  SECT
                2:36.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:25.57 SRM
  2 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                2:45.61    2:30.97 SRM
  3 Karabanov, Eugene         15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:32.58    2:32.73 SRM
  4 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:29.11    2:37.42
  5 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:52.01    2:39.71
  6 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               2:36.77    2:39.90
  7 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:47.05
                1:12.85   2:47.05 (1:34.20)
  8 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:50.80    2:54.59
  9 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:06.69
                1:27.47   3:06.69 (1:39.22)
 10 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:25.21
                  16.38   3:25.21 (3:08.83)
 11 Saintlaurent, Reginald    17 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:36.47
                1:31.41   3:36.47 (2:05.06)
 12 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:37.31
                1:34.32   3:37.31 (2:02.99)
 13 Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               3:35.65    3:44.59
                1:42.41   3:44.59 (2:02.18)
 14 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:49.34
                  18.23   3:49.34 (3:31.11)
 -- Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:03.14         DQ
                1:29.87        DQ (2:06.61)

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:12.55   7/15/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR
                1:16.59  T16
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:21.75    1:19.51 ZONE
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:25.20    1:26.51 ZONE
  3 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:29.01 ZONE
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:31.01 JOS
  5 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:32.79 JOS
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:38.82    1:32.90 JOS
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:38.16    1:33.79 JOS
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:37.26 JOS
  9 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:38.29 JOS
 10 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:41.89    1:39.14 JOS
 11 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:38.57    1:39.72 JOS
 12 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:41.95 JOS
 13 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.91 JOS
 14 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                1:56.60    1:46.04 JOS
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:46.40 JOS
 16 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            2:15.44    1:47.00 JOS
 17 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.69    1:47.37 JOS
 18 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:47.54 JOS
 19 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.61 JOS
 20 Fenn, Kerry               10 Badger-MR            2:00.55    1:50.36 JOS
 21 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.19
 22 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              2:03.58    1:57.30
 23 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:57.92
 24 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:50.82    2:01.14
 25 Hogan, Anna M             10 TVSC-MR              2:17.19    2:07.02
 26 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:08.08
 27 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:15.88
 28 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:17.62
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.71
 30 Spektor, Sasha M           9 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:03.45    2:18.98
 31 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:20.62
 32 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:38.18
 -- Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR               2:03.70         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               2:33.43         DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:11.77   7/15/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR
                1:16.39  T16
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Matt             10 Unattached-MR        1:28.48    1:27.82 ZONE
  2 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:35.43    1:34.86 JOS
  3 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.50    1:37.59 JOS
  4 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:44.84 JOS
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.44    1:46.84 JOS
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:55.90    1:47.13 JOS
  7 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:49.56    1:48.89 JOS
  8 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.89    1:57.14
  9 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.28
 10 McInerney, Andrew         10 Badger-MR            2:10.55    2:09.34
 -- Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR               2:25.25         DQ
 -- Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:51.70         DQ
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR               2:45.25         DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:05.73    8/6/2003 KELLY E. BUNSTER at 2003 Easte, CSC-MR
                1:08.49  T16
                1:13.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.77 JOS
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.11 JOS
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.29 JOS
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.02 JOS
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:22.09 JOS
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.56    1:22.69 JOS
  7 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:32.80    1:29.65
  8 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.97    1:30.00
  9 Zawatson, Cady            11 LBA-MR               1:35.47    1:30.74
 10 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:30.90
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:31.72
 12 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:33.64
 13 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:32.37    1:35.24
 14 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.14    1:35.42
 15 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:36.07
 16 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.67    1:38.06
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:38.10
 18 Swartwout, Christine      11 UN-1-MR              1:43.90    1:38.85
 19 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               1:48.06    1:41.55
 20 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.68    1:45.53
 21 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:41.57    1:47.32
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:47.34
 23 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.50
 24 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:50.81
 25 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:51.53
 26 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            2:15.00    1:52.71
 27 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:59.72    1:55.13
 28 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:55.59
 29 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:59.21
 30 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:00.20
 31 Kelly, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:55.45    2:06.83
 32 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:12.50

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2005Metro LC: * 1:06.04   7/15/1990 Michael Bartz, FLY-MR
                1:07.19  T16
                1:07.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:13.96 ZONE
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.64 ZONE
  3 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:48.35    1:20.55 JOS
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:22.59    1:21.11 JOS
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:44.25    1:21.34 JOS
  6 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.37 JOS
  7 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:23.47 JOS
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.67    1:24.07 JOS
  9 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.70    1:27.92
 10 Leahey, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:31.29    1:28.74
 11 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:30.71
 12 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:32.31
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:38.64    1:32.74
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:39.27    1:36.29
 15 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:38.28
 16 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:38.51
 17 Alton, Shane              12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.69
 18 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.37    1:40.74
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:41.12
 20 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:43.73
 21 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:43.87
 22 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.70
 23 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:52.78    1:50.51
 24 Pamlanye, Matthew S       12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.10
 25 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:49.70    1:53.44
 26 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:55.60
 27 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.64
 28 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:04.21
 29 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:16.25
 30 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:17.57

Event 17  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                5:17.79  SECT
                5:44.99  SRM
                5:59.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               5:20.12    5:28.69 SRM
  2 Ponzo, Victoria           14 FLY-MR               5:39.78    5:33.89 SRM
  3 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                5:40.16    5:34.56 SRM
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            5:32.64    5:35.27 SRM
  5 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               5:33.85    5:39.91 SRM
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               5:38.56    5:40.54 SRM
  7 Winkler, Caitlin          15 FLY-MR               5:42.01    5:41.82 SRM
  8 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                5:58.70    5:46.29 JOS
                1:22.57   2:53.06 (1:30.49)   4:33.37 (1:40.31)   5:46.29 (1:12.92)
  9 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               6:00.25    5:46.52 JOS
                1:22.70   2:55.06 (1:32.36)   4:31.46 (1:36.40)   5:46.52 (1:15.06)
 10 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               5:42.45    5:47.22 JOS
 11 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               5:42.72    5:47.65 JOS
                1:23.37   2:57.49 (1:34.12)   4:31.21 (1:33.72)   5:47.65 (1:16.44)
 12 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:48.87 JOS
                1:20.99   2:54.13 (1:33.14)   4:30.49 (1:36.36)   5:48.87 (1:18.38)
 13 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                6:04.80    5:50.50 JOS
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         14 FLY-MR               5:54.31    5:55.41 JOS
                1:22.50   2:57.63 (1:35.13)   4:32.20 (1:34.57)   5:55.41 (1:23.21)
 15 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               5:48.22    5:56.12 JOS
                1:24.48   2:53.60 (1:29.12)   4:44.14 (1:50.54)   5:56.12 (1:11.98)
 16 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR               5:42.42    5:56.14 JOS
 17 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              5:54.32    5:59.15 JOS
                1:28.95   2:57.40 (1:28.45)   4:40.26 (1:42.86)   5:59.15 (1:18.89)
 18 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR               6:01.56    5:59.26 JOS
                1:23.36   2:56.12 (1:32.76)   4:36.10 (1:39.98)   5:59.26 (1:23.16)
 19 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR               5:53.34    5:59.38 JOS
                1:24.81   3:00.31 (1:35.50)   4:37.67 (1:37.36)   5:59.38 (1:21.71)
 20 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        6:25.24    6:00.30
 21 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                5:58.90    6:03.39
                1:21.18   2:54.81 (1:33.63)   4:42.53 (1:47.72)   6:03.39 (1:20.86)
 22 LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                6:21.87    6:12.33
 23 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               6:06.87    6:12.94
 24 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               6:07.21    6:13.86
 25 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:15.31
 26 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              6:01.59    6:15.75
 27 Rosa, Samantha N          14 IA-MR                6:49.39    6:24.38
                1:29.96   3:10.83 (1:40.87)   5:04.65 (1:53.82)   6:24.38 (1:19.73)
 28 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                6:35.19    6:24.53
 29 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:28.98
                1:38.66   3:19.49 (1:40.83)   5:05.68 (1:46.19)   6:28.98 (1:23.30)
 30 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:31.89
                1:31.35   3:10.42 (1:39.07)   5:03.53 (1:53.11)   6:31.89 (1:28.36)
 31 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               6:28.73    6:34.59
 32 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               8:00.25    7:30.12
                1:45.10   3:39.14 (1:54.04)   5:42.01 (2:02.87)   7:30.12 (1:48.11)

Event 18  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                4:57.69  SECT
                5:21.99  SRM
                5:48.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                5:17.48    5:12.27 SRM
                1:09.84   2:28.77 (1:18.93)   4:03.42 (1:34.65)   5:12.27 (1:08.85)
  2 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                5:18.91    5:24.08 JOS
                1:09.75   2:35.07 (1:25.32)   4:06.54 (1:31.47)   5:24.08 (1:17.54)
  3 Chang, One June J         14 FLY-MR               5:14.34    5:25.28 JOS
                1:12.24   2:39.94 (1:27.70)   4:13.61 (1:33.67)   5:25.28 (1:11.67)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               6:05.17    5:28.96 JOS
  5 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               5:18.47    5:31.00 JOS
                1:12.76   2:37.64 (1:24.88)   4:15.95 (1:38.31)   5:31.00 (1:15.05)
  6 Chen, Daniel              16 FLY-MR               6:05.00    5:41.60 JOS
  7 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            6:43.00    5:45.62 JOS
  8 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR        5:45.48    5:48.73 JOS
                1:19.40   2:49.53 (1:30.13)   4:33.60 (1:44.07)   5:48.73 (1:15.13)
  9 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            6:43.00    5:52.43
 10 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               5:57.56    5:58.09
                1:19.89   2:49.43 (1:29.54)   4:36.68 (1:47.25)   5:58.09 (1:21.41)
 11 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:58.76
 12 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:01.52
                1:29.14   3:02.93 (1:33.79)   4:39.36 (1:36.43)   6:01.52 (1:22.16)
 13 Park, Jin Woo W           13 FLY-MR               6:05.00    6:03.35
 14 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR        6:40.12    6:08.01
 15 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               6:00.25    6:08.99
                1:26.85   2:57.25 (1:30.40)   4:50.00 (1:52.75)   6:08.99 (1:18.99)
 16 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            6:57.49    6:12.59
                1:28.85   3:01.55 (1:32.70)   4:51.26 (1:49.71)   6:12.59 (1:21.33)
 17 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       15 Shy/ Seals-MR        6:48.13    6:22.15
                1:30.10   3:04.30 (1:34.20)   4:50.20 (1:45.90)   6:22.15 (1:31.95)
 18 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:24.38
                1:35.71   3:13.48 (1:37.77)   4:55.42 (1:41.94)   6:24.38 (1:28.96)
 19 Salcedo, Hember           15 Unattached-MR        6:00.00    6:26.64
                1:27.40   3:03.75 (1:36.35)   4:57.66 (1:53.91)   6:26.64 (1:28.98)
 20 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:29.86
 21 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR        6:38.16    6:31.08
 22 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            6:43.00    6:38.06
 23 Saintlaurent, Reginald    17 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:48.56
                1:32.36   3:25.17 (1:52.81)   5:20.32 (1:55.15)   6:48.56 (1:28.24)
 24 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               8:00.25    7:06.77
                1:52.06   3:39.80 (1:47.74)   5:36.76 (1:56.96)   7:06.77 (1:30.01)
 25 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        7:23.45    7:18.10
                1:53.41   3:38.34 (1:44.93)   5:35.54 (1:57.20)   7:18.10 (1:42.56)
 -- Orsini, Michael           14 HAA-MR               7:30.25         DQ
                1:46.53   3:34.63 (1:48.10)   5:29.01 (1:54.38)        DQ (1:31.12)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U 2005Met: * 5:02.90    8/6/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC-MR
                5:13.69  10&U T16
                5:40.89  10&U ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            5:21.81    5:14.91 ZONE
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              5:27.09    5:17.36 ZONE
  3 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                6:20.18    6:00.07
                1:28.43   3:04.15 (1:35.72)   4:36.83 (1:32.68)   6:00.07 (1:23.24)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 2005Me: * 4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR
                4:41.49  11-12 T16
                5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              5:10.33    5:08.40
  2 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              5:39.59    5:23.39
  3 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               5:28.47    5:27.03
  4 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               5:28.53    5:27.24
  5 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              5:42.89    5:33.22
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie        12 LBA-MR               5:40.91    5:34.40
  7 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               6:50.81    5:52.30
                1:21.26   2:51.16 (1:29.90)   4:23.08 (1:31.92)   5:52.30 (1:29.22)
  8 Parker, Rachel            11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:06.18
                1:25.45   3:01.39 (1:35.94)   4:36.20 (1:34.81)   6:06.18 (1:29.98)
  9 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              6:18.92    6:07.81
                1:23.75   2:58.30 (1:34.55)   4:34.71 (1:36.41)   6:07.81 (1:33.10)
 10 Papetti, Zoe              11 LBA-MR               5:30.00    6:13.55
 11 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              6:48.31    6:26.52
                1:31.02   3:10.64 (1:39.62)   4:49.56 (1:38.92)   6:26.52 (1:36.96)
 12 Larson, Mallorie          12 LBA-MR               7:01.30    6:28.99
                1:31.52   3:11.94 (1:40.42)   4:51.62 (1:39.68)   6:28.99 (1:37.37)
 13 Callaghan, Lindy          12 LBA-MR               8:00.00    6:59.48
                1:32.74   3:23.24 (1:50.50)   5:14.41 (1:51.17)   6:59.48 (1:45.07)

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U 2005Met: * 4:54.59   6/23/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR
                5:10.29  10&U T16
                5:40.89  10&U ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            5:26.57    5:16.67 ZONE
                1:15.03   2:36.71 (1:21.68)   3:58.73 (1:22.02)   5:16.67 (1:17.94)
  2 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:09.49

Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 2005Me: * 4:34.98   7/15/1998 Michael Brocki, IA-MR
                4:36.79  11-12 T16
                5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:01.67 ZONE
  2 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                5:36.88    5:02.49 ZONE
  3 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.65    5:05.48
                1:12.18   2:30.07 (1:17.89)   3:48.93 (1:18.86)   5:05.48 (1:16.55)
  4 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              5:16.63    5:08.10
                1:12.34   2:30.80 (1:18.46)   3:50.94 (1:20.14)   5:08.10 (1:17.16)
  5 Spinelli, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              6:08.30    5:16.99
  6 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.12    5:18.26
                1:13.50   2:35.55 (1:22.05)   3:57.30 (1:21.75)   5:18.26 (1:20.96)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.28    5:18.93
                1:16.56   2:40.09 (1:23.53)   4:02.41 (1:22.32)   5:18.93 (1:16.52)
  8 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.90    5:25.94
                1:16.07   2:38.89 (1:22.82)   4:03.12 (1:24.23)   5:25.94 (1:22.82)
  9 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.43    5:26.41
                1:16.15   2:39.99 (1:23.84)   4:04.59 (1:24.60)   5:26.41 (1:21.82)
 10 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.90    5:28.68
                1:17.58   2:42.63 (1:25.05)   4:07.34 (1:24.71)   5:28.68 (1:21.34)
 11 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.49    5:28.93
                1:18.04   2:42.51 (1:24.47)   4:07.66 (1:25.15)   5:28.93 (1:21.27)
 12 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                6:08.92    5:48.38
 13 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            5:56.24    5:55.01
 14 Chen, Eric                12 FLY-MR               6:10.00    6:04.58
 15 Li, Matthew               11 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:08.74

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit