Fran Schnarr Memorial Sprint Meet
1/22/2005 to 1/23/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      27.10   20
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                      29.31   17
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           29.52   16
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        30.20   15
  5 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           30.97   14
  6 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                           31.19   13
  7 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      31.22   12
  8 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                           31.35   11
  9 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           31.59    8
  9 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           31.59    8
 11 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR                        31.82    6
 12 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      31.94    5
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        32.19    4
 14 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      32.21    3
 15 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                           32.80    2
 16 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          33.05    1
 17 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          33.15
 18 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                           33.60
 19 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                           33.76
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      34.41
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      34.69
 22 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                           34.75
 23 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          34.82
 24 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                           34.93
 25 Buyukerkan, Ayse           9 Twisters-MR                      35.05
 26 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                           35.06
 27 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                           35.22
 28 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           35.42
 29 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                           35.57
 30 Dymek, Marlene            10 Twisters-MR                      35.69
 31 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                        35.91
 32 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        35.93
 33 Tolento, Ashley E         10 CIY-MR                           35.96
 34 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                           36.05
 35 Gonzales, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR                      36.22
 36 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                           36.23
 37 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR                      36.38
 38 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                           36.49
 39 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        36.84
 40 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR                      37.26
 41 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        37.28
 42 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                           37.31
 43 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                           37.42
 44 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        37.59
 45 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                        37.75
 46 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                        37.88
 47 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        38.10
 48 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR                        38.95
 49 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      39.14
 50 Chin, Shannon T           10 CIY-MR                           40.08
 51 Yun, Debbie               10 Twisters-MR                      40.39
 52 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                           40.84
 53 Cheng, Lindsay             8 CIY-MR                           41.20
 54 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                      42.04
 55 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                      42.41
 56 Gordon, Shannon E          8 CIY-MR                           43.34
 57 Garcia, Soledad           10 UNFLY-MR                         43.49
 58 Harrison, Annie B          9 CIY-MR                           43.60
 59 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                           44.02
 60 Cabral, Julia              7 Twisters-MR                      44.72
 61 Almeida, Gabriela          6 Twisters-MR                      46.08
 62 Weinberg, Tian             8 RedTails-MR                      46.63
 63 Leon, Rebecca             10 NYCC-MR                          47.02
 64 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                        48.05
 65 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR                      48.83
 66 Avital, Lori               9 RedTails-MR                      53.47
 67 Avital, Abigail            8 RedTails-MR                      58.17
 -- Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR                      27.24   20
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        28.66   17
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      29.19   16
  4 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        29.48   15
  5 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           30.38   14
  6 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        30.76   13
  7 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        31.18   12
  8 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           31.24   10
  8 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                      31.24   10
 10 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                           31.36    7
 11 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                        31.48    6
 12 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          32.04    5
 13 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           32.35    4
 14 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           32.51    3
 15 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           32.84    2
 16 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                           33.17    1
 17 Shanja, Ilir              10 UNFLY-MR                         33.56
 18 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        33.86
 19 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR                           34.15
 20 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        34.24
 21 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                           34.28
 22 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        34.51
 23 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                           34.65
 24 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                      35.08
 25 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        35.24
 26 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                           35.38
 27 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           35.50
 28 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           35.53
 29 Ovryn, Jason               9 Badger-MR                        35.62
 30 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           35.89
 31 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        36.26
 32 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                           36.73
 33 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        36.99
 34 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          37.03
 35 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           37.55
 36 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                        38.38
 37 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                           38.40
 38 Wren, Chris                9 CIY-MR                           38.53
 39 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        39.08
 40 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR                        39.64
 41 Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                           40.49
 42 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                           41.84
 43 Nath, Akash P             10 CIY-MR                           42.12
 44 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                           43.26
 45 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR                      43.28
 46 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                      43.76
 47 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR                           44.36
 48 Beil, Kevin A              8 OWA-MR                           44.44
 49 MO, Joseph J               6 Twisters-MR                      45.63
 50 Gordon, Dylan M            9 CIY-MR                           46.03
 51 Lin, Justin                8 CIY-MR                           47.94
 52 Hoyt, Malcolm              8 RedTails-MR                      48.92
 53 Chernukha, Leonid          6 DSC-MR                           53.77
 54 Ortega, Xavier             8 RedTails-MR                      55.63
 55 Nudell, Isaack             8 RedTails-MR                      55.79
 56 Lomeyko, Konstantin        6 DSC-MR                         1:09.96

Event 3  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan             24 NYAC-MR                          25.17   20
  2 Bennett, Kelly M          23 NYAC-MR                          25.47   17
  3 Dryden, Nicole E          29 NYAC-MR                          26.23   16
  4 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                      26.29   15
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR                           27.05   14
  6 Sandlund, Asa K           25 NYAC-MR                          27.18   13
  7 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        27.19   12
  8 Mercurio, Alexandra       15 FLY-MR                           27.25   11
  9 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        27.45    9
 10 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                           27.85    7
 11 Yee, Elena C              16 CIY-MR                           28.21    6
 12 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                           28.27    5
 13 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                           28.40    4
 14 Garcia, Gigi              15 UNFLY-MR                         28.42    3
 15 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                           28.60    2
 16 Leung, Paikwin            17 Twisters-MR                      28.62    1
 17 Maksimiuk, Justina        16 Twisters-MR                      28.70
 18 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR                           29.16
 19 Solomianko, Marta         15 OWA-MR                           29.19
 20 Wong, Bethany K           16 Twisters-MR                      29.21
 20 Espinal, Andrea           16 RedTails-MR                      29.21
 22 Barfield, Ashley          15 CIY-MR                           29.24
 23 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR                           29.34
 24 Tolento, Amanda           15 CIY-MR                           29.36
 25 O'Brien, Kasey M          15 FLY-MR                           29.52
 26 Lau, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR                      30.04
 27 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR                           30.05
 28 Penaherrera, Jessica      19 RedTails-MR                      30.15
 29 Chen, Susana              15 FLY-MR                           30.22
 30 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                      30.32
 31 Iocolano, Michelle        16 FLY-MR                           30.37
 32 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR                           30.52
 33 Loftus, Alexandra         15 OWA-MR                           30.80
 34 Semeraro, Susannah L      15 OWA-MR                           31.57
 35 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR                           31.61
 36 Salonen, Gwynnen          15 FLY-MR                           31.79
 37 Semeraro, Samantha A      18 OWA-MR                           31.85
 38 Louie, Monica L           17 CIY-MR                           32.86
 39 Gonzales, Katherine       15 Twisters-MR                      33.95

Event 4  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Lloyd              26 NYAC-MR                          21.33   20
  2 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR                      21.70   17
  3 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      22.14   16
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           22.21   15
  5 Arena, Carlos             29 NYAC-MR                          22.72   14
  6 Sugrue, Mike              28 NYAC-MR                          23.01   13
  7 Chan, Lawrence S          16 CIY-MR                           23.03   12
  8 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           23.04   11
  9 DeMarco, Dan              24 NYAC-MR                          23.18    9
 10 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           23.23    7
 11 Kane, Brian               26 NYAC-MR                          23.33    6
 12 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           23.46    5
 13 Pazmino, Mauro F          15 Twisters-MR                      23.65    3.5
 13 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR                      23.65    3.5
 15 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                           23.66    2
 16 Yuventi, Jumie            18 RedTails-MR                      23.96    1
 17 Williamson, John M        29 NYAC-MR                          23.98
 18 Shaw, Bradley F           29 NYAC-MR                          24.09
 19 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           24.32
 20 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           24.33
 21 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR                      24.39
 21 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                        24.39
 23 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                           24.43
 24 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                           24.76
 25 Chen, Daniel              16 UNFLY-MR                         24.81
 25 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        24.81
 27 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR                      24.86
 28 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      24.96
 28 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR                      24.96
 30 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                           25.09
 31 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                           25.13
 32 Wong, Justin              16 Twisters-MR                      25.16
 33 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                           25.51
 34 Qiao, Charles             16 FLY-MR                           25.68
 35 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                           25.80
 36 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                           25.83
 37 Cosgrove, James A         15 CIY-MR                           25.85
 38 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                        25.93
 39 Chan, Justin              15 Twisters-MR                      25.95
 40 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                      26.06
 41 Semels, Ryan O            24 NYAC-MR                          26.28
 42 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                           27.00
 43 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       16 OWA-MR                           27.02
 44 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                           27.18
 45 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      16 CIY-MR                           27.30
 46 Blaze, Cliff              34 NYAC-MR                          27.40
 47 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                      27.48
 48 Nagia, Akshay             15 Badger-MR                        27.50
 49 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                           28.15
 50 Eng, Louis W              16 CIY-MR                           29.19

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      31.14   20
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                      33.54   17
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           35.17   16
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        35.27   15
  5 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      35.73   14
  6 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        36.14   13
  7 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                           36.23   12
  8 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      36.24   11
  9 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR                        36.74    9
 10 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                           37.20    7
 11 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                           37.27    6
 12 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           37.79    5
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      38.19    4
 14 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           38.67    3
 15 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           38.97    2
 16 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                           39.02    1
 17 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                           39.29
 18 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      39.73
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      39.81
 20 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                           40.20
 21 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                           40.57
 22 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          40.83
 23 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR                      40.96
 24 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                           41.32
 25 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           41.40
 26 Tolento, Ashley E         10 CIY-MR                           42.09
 27 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                           42.45
 28 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                           42.47
 29 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                           42.65
 30 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        43.05
 31 Gonzales, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR                      43.25
 32 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          43.43
 33 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR                      43.58
 34 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                        43.78
 35 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                        43.87
 36 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                           43.97
 37 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                        44.25
 38 Chin, Shannon T           10 CIY-MR                           44.27
 39 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                           44.48
 40 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                           44.61
 41 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        44.96
 42 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR                        45.27
 43 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                           45.50
 44 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        45.55
 45 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        45.66
 46 Dymek, Marlene            10 Twisters-MR                      45.79
 47 Buyukerkan, Ayse           9 Twisters-MR                      46.11
 48 Pereira, Nicole V          8 CIY-MR                           46.38
 49 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        46.47
 50 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                      48.29
 51 Garcia, Soledad           10 UNFLY-MR                         48.81
 52 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          48.84
 53 Yun, Debbie               10 Twisters-MR                      48.96
 54 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                           49.12
 55 Weinberg, Tian             8 RedTails-MR                      49.48
 56 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                      49.57
 57 Gordon, Shannon E          8 CIY-MR                           49.80
 58 Cabral, Julia              7 Twisters-MR                      51.25
 59 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      51.42
 60 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                           51.80
 61 Almeida, Gabriela          6 Twisters-MR                      51.94
 62 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                           53.08
 63 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR                      54.03
 64 Harrison, Annie B          9 CIY-MR                           54.43
 65 Leon, Rebecca             10 NYCC-MR                          54.99
 66 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                        56.12
 67 Nath, Samita               7 CIY-MR                           57.09
 68 Torres, Brianna E         10 CIY-MR                           58.91
 69 Avital, Lori               9 RedTails-MR                      59.66
 70 Shao, Cecilia             10 Twisters-MR                    1:15.88
 -- Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                             DQ
 -- Avital, Abigail            8 RedTails-MR                         DQ

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR                      32.08   20
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        33.45   17
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      34.17   16
  4 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                      34.86   15
  5 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           35.89   14
  6 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        36.24   13
  7 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           36.40   12
  8 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        37.00   11
  9 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        38.09    9
 10 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           38.12    7
 11 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           38.83    6
 12 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                        39.09    5
 13 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                           39.21    4
 14 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           39.49    3
 15 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        39.82    2
 16 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          40.05    1
 17 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR                           40.34
 18 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                           40.74
 19 Shanja, Ilir              10 UNFLY-MR                         41.01
 20 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           42.02
 21 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        42.16
 22 Ovryn, Jason               9 Badger-MR                        42.24
 23 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                           42.31
 24 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                           43.14
 25 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        43.25
 26 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                           43.32
 27 Wren, Chris                9 CIY-MR                           43.99
 28 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        44.00
 29 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                           44.06
 30 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        44.08
 31 Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                           45.61
 32 Ching, Benjamin G          9 CIY-MR                           45.68
 33 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                      46.13
 34 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                        46.55
 35 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           46.84
 36 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        46.99
 37 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           47.36
 38 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        47.50
 39 Nath, Akash P             10 CIY-MR                           47.61
 40 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          47.98
 41 Lin, Justin                8 CIY-MR                           48.20
 42 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                      49.62
 43 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR                        50.68
 44 MO, Joseph J               6 Twisters-MR                      53.02
 45 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                           54.86
 46 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR                           56.60
 47 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR                      57.61
 48 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                           58.47
 49 Chernukha, Leonid          6 DSC-MR                           59.25
 50 Nudell, Isaack             8 RedTails-MR                      59.72
 51 Beil, Kevin A              8 OWA-MR                         1:01.01
 52 Ortega, Xavier             8 RedTails-MR                    1:04.90
 53 Lomeyko, Konstantin        6 DSC-MR                         1:22.11
 -- Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Li, Ryan J                 8 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Pan, Noah                  7 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 7  Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrea            23 NYAC-MR                          30.11   20
  2 Garcia, Gigi              15 UNFLY-MR                         31.31   17
  3 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                      31.47   16
  4 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        31.64   15
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR                           32.05   14
  6 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        32.35   13
  7 Maksimiuk, Justina        16 Twisters-MR                      32.53   12
  8 Mercurio, Alexandra       15 FLY-MR                           32.99   11
  9 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR                           33.28    9
 10 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                           33.46    7
 11 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR                           33.75    6
 12 Barfield, Ashley          15 CIY-MR                           33.78    5
 13 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                           33.97    4
 14 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                           34.19    3
 15 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR                           34.41    2
 16 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                           35.07    1
 17 Espinal, Andrea           16 RedTails-MR                      35.11
 17 Yee, Elena C              16 CIY-MR                           35.11
 19 Wong, Bethany K           16 Twisters-MR                      35.16
 20 Penaherrera, Jessica      19 RedTails-MR                      35.21
 21 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR                           35.91
 22 Tolento, Amanda           15 CIY-MR                           36.06
 23 O'Brien, Kasey M          15 FLY-MR                           36.08
 24 Solomianko, Marta         15 OWA-MR                           36.97
 25 Iocolano, Michelle        16 FLY-MR                           38.21
 26 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR                           38.28
 27 Semeraro, Susannah L      15 OWA-MR                           38.57
 28 Loftus, Alexandra         15 OWA-MR                           38.93
 29 Gonzales, Katherine       15 Twisters-MR                      39.20
 30 Chen, Susana              15 FLY-MR                           39.37
 31 Louie, Monica L           17 CIY-MR                           39.51
 32 Semeraro, Samantha A      18 OWA-MR                           40.26
 33 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                      40.81

Event 8  Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR                      25.43   20
  2 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           26.24   17
  3 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      26.35   16
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           26.55   15
  5 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                           26.98   14
  6 Pazmino, Mauro F          15 Twisters-MR                      27.07   13
  7 Chan, Lawrence S          16 CIY-MR                           27.08   12
  8 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           27.24   11
  9 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           27.48    9
 10 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           27.90    7
 11 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                           28.91    6
 12 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        28.92    5
 13 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                      28.97    4
 14 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                           29.20    3
 15 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR                      29.26    2
 16 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           29.65    1
 17 Chen, Daniel              16 UNFLY-MR                         29.98
 18 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      30.13
 19 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                           30.23
 20 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                           30.54
 21 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                           30.56
 22 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                        30.57
 23 Cosgrove, James A         15 CIY-MR                           31.06
 24 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                        31.09
 25 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR                      31.20
 26 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                           31.21
 27 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       16 OWA-MR                           31.26
 28 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR                      31.33
 29 Qiao, Charles             16 FLY-MR                           31.43
 30 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                           32.15
 31 Chan, Justin              15 Twisters-MR                      32.45
 32 Wong, Justin              16 Twisters-MR                      32.53
 33 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                           32.96
 34 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                           33.31
 35 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                           33.72
 36 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      16 CIY-MR                           33.73
 37 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                           34.25
 38 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                           35.07
 39 Eng, Louis W              16 CIY-MR                           36.21
 40 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                      36.63
 41 Nagia, Akshay             15 Badger-MR                        38.01

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      30.08   20
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                      31.57   17
  3 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      33.88   16
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        34.00   15
  5 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           34.65   14
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           34.71   13
  7 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      35.82   12
  8 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           36.06   11
  9 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           36.70    9
 10 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                           38.14    7
 11 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        38.20    6
 12 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                           38.24    5
 13 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          39.26    4
 14 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      39.29    3
 15 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR                        39.47    2
 16 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                           39.48    1
 17 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                           39.52
 18 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                           39.55
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      39.84
 20 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                           39.89
 21 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        40.84
 22 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                           41.44
 23 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                           41.80
 24 Gonzales, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR                      42.15
 25 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                           43.28
 26 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          43.60
 27 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                           43.69
 28 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        43.71
 29 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        43.76
 30 Buyukerkan, Ayse           9 Twisters-MR                      43.94
 31 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        44.03
 32 Dymek, Marlene            10 Twisters-MR                      44.15
 33 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR                      44.74
 34 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           45.38
 35 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          45.45
 36 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                        45.64
 37 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                           46.38
 38 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR                      46.75
 39 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        47.30
 40 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                           47.49
 41 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                        47.56
 42 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                           48.15
 43 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                           48.67
 44 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                           49.09
 45 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                        49.37
 46 Pereira, Nicole V          8 CIY-MR                           49.95
 47 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                           51.59
 48 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR                        53.53
 49 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      54.59
 50 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                           55.50
 51 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          58.33
 52 Harrison, Annie B          9 CIY-MR                           58.35
 53 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                    1:01.71
 -- Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                              DQ
 -- Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Garcia, Soledad           10 UNFLY-MR                            DQ
 -- Nath, Samita               7 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Cheng, Lindsay             8 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR                      29.54   20
  2 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           32.55   17
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        33.13   16
  4 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      33.14   15
  5 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                           33.15   14
  6 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           33.53   13
  7 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        36.04   12
  8 Shanja, Ilir              10 UNFLY-MR                         36.81   11
  9 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           37.81    9
 10 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           37.95    7
 11 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        38.80    6
 12 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                           38.82    5
 13 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           38.84    4
 14 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                      39.01    3
 15 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        39.22    2
 16 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          39.30    1
 17 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                           39.40
 18 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        39.48
 19 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        39.76
 20 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                        40.21
 21 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        40.23
 22 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR                           41.62
 23 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           41.65
 24 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                           41.93
 25 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        44.23
 26 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                           44.83
 27 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                           45.08
 28 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        46.08
 29 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        47.55
 30 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           49.48
 31 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        49.62
 32 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           49.64
 33 Wren, Chris                9 CIY-MR                           50.16
 34 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           50.61
 35 Nath, Akash P             10 CIY-MR                           52.27
 36 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR                        53.58
 37 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                      54.03
 38 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                        54.72
 39 Pan, Noah                  7 CIY-MR                           55.07
 40 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          55.44
 41 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                      56.67
 42 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR                      59.37
 43 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                         1:05.43
 -- Li, Ryan J                 8 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Gordon, Dylan M            9 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Ovryn, Jason               9 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Beil, Kevin A              8 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 11  Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrea            23 NYAC-MR                          28.61   20
  2 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR                           30.18   17
  3 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        30.25   16
  4 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        30.37   15
  5 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR                           30.39   14
  6 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                           30.65   13
  7 Wong, Bethany K           16 Twisters-MR                      31.17   12
  8 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                      31.21   11
  9 Maksimiuk, Justina        16 Twisters-MR                      31.40    9
 10 Garcia, Gigi              15 UNFLY-MR                         31.43    6.5
 10 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                           31.43    6.5
 12 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                           31.86    5
 13 Yee, Elena C              16 CIY-MR                           32.38    4
 14 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR                           32.49    3
 15 Barfield, Ashley          15 CIY-MR                           32.51    2
 16 Mercurio, Alexandra       15 FLY-MR                           32.64    1
 17 Penaherrera, Jessica      19 RedTails-MR                      32.85
 18 O'Brien, Kasey M          15 FLY-MR                           33.17
 19 Tolento, Amanda           15 CIY-MR                           33.84
 20 Leung, Paikwin            17 Twisters-MR                      33.87
 21 Lau, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR                      34.04
 22 Semeraro, Susannah L      15 OWA-MR                           34.18
 23 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                           34.20
 24 Semeraro, Samantha A      18 OWA-MR                           34.34
 25 Chen, Susana              15 FLY-MR                           34.67
 26 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR                           34.69
 27 Solomianko, Marta         15 OWA-MR                           35.49
 28 Espinal, Andrea           16 RedTails-MR                      36.18
 29 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR                           36.52
 30 Gonzales, Katherine       15 Twisters-MR                      37.41
 31 Loftus, Alexandra         15 OWA-MR                           37.44
 32 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                      39.12
 33 Louie, Monica L           17 CIY-MR                           43.59

Event 12  Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           23.93   20
  2 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR                      24.37   17
  3 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           24.62   16
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      24.84   15
  5 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                           24.99   14
  6 Chan, Lawrence S          16 CIY-MR                           25.15   13
  7 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                           25.28   12
  8 Pazmino, Mauro F          15 Twisters-MR                      25.55   11
  9 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           25.74    9
 10 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           25.76    7
 11 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR                      25.92    6
 12 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           26.06    5
 13 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           26.36    4
 14 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      26.98    3
 15 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                        27.61    1.5
 15 Qiao, Charles             16 FLY-MR                           27.61    1.5
 17 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                           27.64
 18 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                           27.83
 19 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR                      27.94
 20 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                           28.05
 21 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                           28.06
 22 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        28.17
 23 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                           28.39
 24 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                           28.46
 25 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                           28.53
 26 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                      28.77
 27 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR                      28.79
 28 Chen, Daniel              16 UNFLY-MR                         28.88
 29 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                           29.18
 30 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                           29.25
 31 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                           29.42
 32 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR                      29.56
 33 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                           29.62
 34 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                      29.74
 35 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                        29.75
 36 Chan, Justin              15 Twisters-MR                      30.20
 37 Cosgrove, James A         15 CIY-MR                           30.60
 38 Wong, Justin              16 Twisters-MR                      30.99
 39 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       16 OWA-MR                           31.78
 40 Nagia, Akshay             15 Badger-MR                        31.93
 41 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      16 CIY-MR                           32.01
 42 Eng, Louis W              16 CIY-MR                           32.29

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      33.29   20
  2 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                           39.41   17
  3 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      39.97   16
  4 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           40.27   15
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        40.33   14
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           41.05   13
  7 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      41.75   12
  8 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      41.90   11
  9 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           42.19    9
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      43.01    7
 11 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           43.02    6
 12 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          43.29    5
 13 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          43.60    4
 14 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                           43.82    3
 15 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        44.15    2
 16 Dymek, Marlene            10 Twisters-MR                      44.64    1
 17 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                      44.69
 18 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        44.78
 19 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                           44.95
 20 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                           45.58
 21 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR                        46.20
 22 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                           46.26
 23 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                           46.56
 24 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      46.66
 25 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          46.80
 26 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                           47.63
 27 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                           48.13
 28 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                           48.21
 29 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      48.28
 30 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                           48.45
 31 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR                      48.50
 32 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           48.87
 33 Buyukerkan, Ayse           9 Twisters-MR                      49.07
 33 Cheng, Lindsay             8 CIY-MR                           49.07
 35 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                           49.28
 36 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        49.99
 37 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                           50.64
 38 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR                      50.65
 39 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                           50.66
 40 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                      50.78
 41 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        50.97
 42 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                           50.98
 43 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                           51.03
 44 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        51.67
 45 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          52.11
 46 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                        52.78
 47 Pereira, Nicole V          8 CIY-MR                           52.93
 48 Garcia, Soledad           10 UNFLY-MR                         53.46
 49 Tolento, Ashley E         10 CIY-MR                           54.63
 49 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                        54.63
 51 Harrison, Annie B          9 CIY-MR                           54.87
 52 Weinberg, Tian             8 RedTails-MR                      55.72
 53 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        55.99
 54 Chin, Shannon T           10 CIY-MR                           56.86
 55 Cabral, Julia              7 Twisters-MR                      56.95
 56 Torres, Brianna E         10 CIY-MR                           57.01
 57 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                           58.18
 58 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                        59.58
 59 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                      1:00.33
 60 Almeida, Gabriela          6 Twisters-MR                    1:00.80
 61 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR                    1:02.06
 -- Gordon, Shannon E          8 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                              DQ
 -- Leon, Rebecca             10 NYCC-MR                             DQ
 -- Gonzales, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR                      38.94   20
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        40.27   17
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        40.87   16
  4 Shanja, Ilir              10 UNFLY-MR                         41.19   15
  5 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           41.89   14
  6 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      42.08   13
  7 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           42.34   12
  8 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           42.88   11
  9 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           42.91    9
 10 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                      43.67    7
 11 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                        43.99    6
 12 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           44.62    5
 13 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                           44.75    4
 14 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        44.82    3
 15 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          45.91    2
 16 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                           45.98    1
 17 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           46.50
 18 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                           47.31
 19 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        47.32
 20 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR                           47.95
 21 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        48.39
 22 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                           48.60
 23 Ching, Benjamin G          9 CIY-MR                           48.80
 24 Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                           49.03
 25 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           49.07
 26 Wren, Chris                9 CIY-MR                           49.74
 27 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        50.38
 28 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        50.52
 29 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          51.96
 30 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                           52.08
 31 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR                        52.43
 32 Ovryn, Jason               9 Badger-MR                        53.36
 33 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        53.65
 34 Hoyt, Malcolm              8 RedTails-MR                      54.20
 35 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           54.38
 36 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                      54.46
 37 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           54.99
 38 Pan, Noah                  7 CIY-MR                           55.23
 39 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                           56.92
 40 Nath, Akash P             10 CIY-MR                           56.95
 41 Beil, Kevin A              8 OWA-MR                           58.37
 42 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                           58.81
 43 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                           59.32
 44 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         1:00.61
 45 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR                         1:02.15
 -- Gordon, Dylan M            9 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                         DQ
 -- Chernukha, Leonid          6 DSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 15  Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                      35.51   20
  2 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                           35.88   17
  3 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR                           36.15   16
  4 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        36.16   15
  5 Wong, Bethany K           16 Twisters-MR                      36.18   14
  6 Yee, Elena C              16 CIY-MR                           36.94   13
  7 Louie, Monica L           17 CIY-MR                           37.11   12
  8 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR                           37.15   11
  9 Leung, Paikwin            17 Twisters-MR                      37.45    9
 10 Garcia, Gigi              15 UNFLY-MR                         37.68    7
 11 Barfield, Ashley          15 CIY-MR                           38.12    6
 12 Solomianko, Marta         15 OWA-MR                           38.57    5
 13 Lau, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR                      38.88    4
 14 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                           39.19    3
 15 Mercurio, Alexandra       15 FLY-MR                           39.25    2
 16 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR                           40.12    1
 17 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        40.37
 18 Espinal, Andrea           16 RedTails-MR                      40.69
 19 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                           40.90
 20 Maksimiuk, Justina        16 Twisters-MR                      41.48
 21 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR                           41.98
 22 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR                           42.00
 23 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                           42.49
 24 Penaherrera, Jessica      19 RedTails-MR                      42.50
 25 Iocolano, Michelle        16 FLY-MR                           43.02
 26 Tolento, Amanda           15 CIY-MR                           43.31
 27 Chen, Susana              15 FLY-MR                           44.04
 28 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR                           44.50
 29 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                      45.50
 30 Semeraro, Susannah L      15 OWA-MR                           46.29
 31 Loftus, Alexandra         15 OWA-MR                           47.02
 32 Gonzales, Katherine       15 Twisters-MR                      47.48

Event 16  Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           27.76   20
  2 Chan, Lawrence S          16 CIY-MR                           27.91   17
  3 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR                      29.69   16
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           29.90   15
  5 Pazmino, Mauro F          15 Twisters-MR                      30.71   14
  6 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                           30.90   13
  7 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      31.02   12
  8 Chen, Daniel              16 UNFLY-MR                         31.05   11
  9 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           31.15    9
 10 Yuventi, Jumie            18 RedTails-MR                      31.42    7
 11 Wong, Justin              16 Twisters-MR                      31.43    6
 12 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           31.52    5
 13 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR                      31.88    4
 14 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                        32.13    3
 15 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                           32.27    2
 16 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR                      32.59    1
 17 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                           32.88
 18 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                           33.00
 19 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           33.04
 20 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           33.26
 21 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                           33.31
 22 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                           33.51
 23 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                           34.13
 24 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                           34.16
 25 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                      34.20
 26 Qiao, Charles             16 FLY-MR                           34.30
 27 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      16 CIY-MR                           34.41
 28 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                           34.49
 29 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                           35.36
 30 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                        35.69
 31 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      36.09
 32 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR                      36.11
 33 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                      36.24
 34 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                           36.81
 35 Chan, Justin              15 Twisters-MR                      37.28
 36 Cosgrove, James A         15 CIY-MR                           37.66
 37 Eng, Louis W              16 CIY-MR                           38.79
 38 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                           39.33
 39 Nagia, Akshay             15 Badger-MR                        39.65
 40 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        40.20
 -- Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                              DQ

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    1:05.26   20
                  30.54     1:05.26 (34.72)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:15.53   17
                  36.48     1:15.53 (39.05)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         1:15.86   16
                  35.20     1:15.86 (40.66)
  4 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                    1:16.00   15
  5 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                    1:16.29   14
                  35.93     1:16.29 (40.36)
  6 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:17.61   13
                  35.36     1:17.61 (42.25)
  7 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                         1:18.88   12
                  37.47     1:18.88 (41.41)
  8 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                         1:20.23   11
                  37.32     1:20.23 (42.91)
  9 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                         1:20.97    9
                  37.28     1:20.97 (43.69)
 10 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR                      1:21.18    7
                  37.01     1:21.18 (44.17)
 11 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                    1:21.72    6
                  39.21     1:21.72 (42.51)
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M         10 CIY-MR                         1:21.76    5
                  37.82     1:21.76 (43.94)
 13 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                         1:21.83    4
                  37.48     1:21.83 (44.35)
 14 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:22.91    3
                  37.76     1:22.91 (45.15)
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                    1:25.17    2
                  40.92     1:25.17 (44.25)
 16 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                         1:25.21    1
                  39.93     1:25.21 (45.28)
 17 Chen, Catherine           10 CIY-MR                         1:25.35
                  39.54     1:25.35 (45.81)
 18 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                         1:25.39
                  39.96     1:25.39 (45.43)
 19 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        1:26.40
                  43.12     1:26.40 (43.28)
 20 Pan, Leah                  9 CIY-MR                         1:27.58
                  41.92     1:27.58 (45.66)
 21 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:28.12
                  44.41     1:28.12 (43.71)
 22 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                      1:28.50
                  41.14     1:28.50 (47.36)
 23 Summers, Morgan S         10 CIY-MR                         1:28.94
                  39.78     1:28.94 (49.16)
 24 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                    1:28.95
 25 Cash, Maggie               9 CIY-MR                         1:29.46
                  40.88     1:29.46 (48.58)
 26 Sung, Amy                 10 CIY-MR                         1:32.26
                  44.54     1:32.26 (47.72)
 27 Buyukerkan, Ayse           9 Twisters-MR                    1:32.71
                  46.66     1:32.71 (46.05)
 28 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR                    1:33.05
                  44.98     1:33.05 (48.07)
 29 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                      1:33.11
                  44.85     1:33.11 (48.26)
 30 Lee, Rose                 10 CIY-MR                         1:33.65
                  42.44     1:33.65 (51.21)
 31 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                        1:34.94
                  42.75     1:34.94 (52.19)
 32 Chang, Jessica I          10 CIY-MR                         1:35.11
                  43.66     1:35.11 (51.45)
 33 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                         1:35.18
                  45.67     1:35.18 (49.51)
 34 Geller, Amanda C          10 CIY-MR                         1:35.27
                  44.71     1:35.27 (50.56)
 35 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR                    1:36.21
                  47.68     1:36.21 (48.53)
 36 Gonzales, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR                    1:36.25
                  42.97     1:36.25 (53.28)
 37 Lock, Cynthia             10 FLY-MR                         1:36.39
                  46.43     1:36.39 (49.96)
 38 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                      1:37.04
                  46.56     1:37.04 (50.48)
 39 Black, Nicole M            9 CIY-MR                         1:37.19
                  47.16     1:37.19 (50.03)
 40 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                      1:37.66
                  46.60     1:37.66 (51.06)
 41 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                      1:38.03
                  45.65     1:38.03 (52.38)
 42 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                         1:39.10
                  46.76     1:39.10 (52.34)
 43 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:39.67
                  45.46     1:39.67 (54.21)
 44 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                      1:41.05
                  47.30     1:41.05 (53.75)
 45 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                      1:41.91
                  46.06     1:41.91 (55.85)
 46 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                    1:42.65
                  50.42     1:42.65 (52.23)
 47 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                         1:43.01
                  49.65     1:43.01 (53.36)
 48 Garcia, Soledad           10 UNFLY-MR                       1:48.04
                  50.64     1:48.04 (57.40)
 49 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                         1:49.64
                  51.29     1:49.64 (58.35)
 50 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                    1:51.36
                  52.73     1:51.36 (58.63)
 51 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                        1:54.24
                  54.46     1:54.24 (59.78)
 52 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                         1:54.65
 53 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                    1:55.98
                  57.24     1:55.98 (58.74)
 54 Nath, Samita               7 CIY-MR                         2:02.42
                1:00.15   2:02.42 (1:02.27)
 -- Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Yun, Debbie               10 Twisters-MR                         DQ
                  46.91          DQ (58.96)
 -- Torres, Brianna E         10 CIY-MR                              DQ
                1:01.43        DQ (1:04.71)
 -- Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                1:03.09        DQ (1:05.19)

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR                    1:10.61   20
                  31.88     1:10.61 (38.73)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:13.97   17
                  33.10     1:13.97 (40.87)
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:14.67   16
                  34.44     1:14.67 (40.23)
  4 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         1:17.52   15
                  35.93     1:17.52 (41.59)
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:18.48   14
                  37.01     1:18.48 (41.47)
  6 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:19.24   13
                  37.28     1:19.24 (41.96)
  7 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:19.45   12
                  37.14     1:19.45 (42.31)
  8 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                         1:19.90   11
                  36.54     1:19.90 (43.36)
  9 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                         1:21.05    9
                  39.11     1:21.05 (41.94)
 10 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:21.41    7
                  38.42     1:21.41 (42.99)
 11 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                      1:21.44    6
                  38.10     1:21.44 (43.34)
 12 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                         1:23.84    5
                  38.62     1:23.84 (45.22)
 13 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                         1:24.16    4
                  38.46     1:24.16 (45.70)
 14 Shanja, Ilir              10 UNFLY-MR                       1:25.02    3
                  39.46     1:25.02 (45.56)
 15 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:25.75    2
                  39.84     1:25.75 (45.91)
 16 Anderson, Tom R           10 CIY-MR                         1:27.33    1
                  41.97     1:27.33 (45.36)
 17 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:27.67
                  40.38     1:27.67 (47.29)
 18 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                      1:29.64
                  41.66     1:29.64 (47.98)
 19 McCann, Brendan A          9 CIY-MR                         1:29.66
                  42.24     1:29.66 (47.42)
 20 Cheng, Noah               10 CIY-MR                         1:30.75
                  41.72     1:30.75 (49.03)
 21 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                         1:31.73
                  42.46     1:31.73 (49.27)
 22 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                      1:32.59
                  43.68     1:32.59 (48.91)
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                      1:32.70
                  46.01     1:32.70 (46.69)
 24 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                      1:32.76
                  42.21     1:32.76 (50.55)
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh        10 CIY-MR                         1:34.09
                  45.99     1:34.09 (48.10)
 26 Lam, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                         1:35.19
                  45.16     1:35.19 (50.03)
 27 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                         1:35.22
                  46.17     1:35.22 (49.05)
 28 Lin, Kevin                10 CIY-MR                         1:35.41
                  43.92     1:35.41 (51.49)
 29 Wren, Chris                9 CIY-MR                         1:37.50
                  47.99     1:37.50 (49.51)
 30 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                         1:38.55
                  48.78     1:38.55 (49.77)
 31 Ching, Benjamin G          9 CIY-MR                         1:38.57
                  48.16     1:38.57 (50.41)
 32 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                         1:40.08
                  47.44     1:40.08 (52.64)
 33 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                      1:42.78
                  48.56     1:42.78 (54.22)
 34 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                        1:43.78
                  49.67     1:43.78 (54.11)
 35 Nath, Akash P             10 CIY-MR                         1:45.70
                  50.21     1:45.70 (55.49)
 36 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR                      1:47.21
                  52.23     1:47.21 (54.98)
 37 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                    1:47.85
                  49.12     1:47.85 (58.73)
 38 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                    1:48.40
                  52.15     1:48.40 (56.25)
 39 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         1:49.43
                  54.36     1:49.43 (55.07)
 -- Lin, Justin                8 CIY-MR                              DQ
                  51.87        DQ (1:01.62)
 -- Ovryn, Jason               9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  46.24          DQ (51.32)
 -- Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  56.16          DQ (52.32)
 -- Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                              DQ
                  46.72          DQ (53.86)
 -- Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                              DQ
                  38.50          DQ (44.72)
 -- Chen, Dennis               9 CIY-MR                              DQ
                  45.85          DQ (53.08)
 -- Li, Ryan J                 8 CIY-MR                              DQ
                  57.24        DQ (1:00.91)

Event 19  Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      1:07.98   20
                  31.11     1:07.98 (36.87)
  2 McCluskey, Maureen        16 FLY-MR                         1:08.80   17
                  32.20     1:08.80 (36.60)
  3 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                    1:09.28   16
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)
  4 Garcia, Gigi              15 UNFLY-MR                       1:09.92   15
                  31.80     1:09.92 (38.12)
  5 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                         1:10.38   14
                  33.83     1:10.38 (36.55)
  6 Wong, Bethany K           16 Twisters-MR                    1:10.74   13
                  33.59     1:10.74 (37.15)
  7 Barfield, Ashley          15 CIY-MR                         1:12.43   12
                  33.46     1:12.43 (38.97)
  8 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                         1:12.56   11
                  33.40     1:12.56 (39.16)
  9 Mercurio, Alexandra       15 FLY-MR                         1:12.97    9
                  35.00     1:12.97 (37.97)
 10 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                      1:13.11    6.5
                  33.31     1:13.11 (39.80)
 10 Yee, Elena C              16 CIY-MR                         1:13.11    6.5
                  34.40     1:13.11 (38.71)
 12 Solomianko, Marta         15 OWA-MR                         1:13.13    5
                  16.29     1:13.13 (56.84)
 13 Landaw, Grace E           15 CIY-MR                         1:13.40    4
                  35.38     1:13.40 (38.02)
 14 O'Brien, Kasey M          15 FLY-MR                         1:13.65    3
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)
 15 Maksimiuk, Justina        16 Twisters-MR                    1:13.76    2
                  33.32     1:13.76 (40.44)
 16 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                         1:14.29    1
                  35.80     1:14.29 (38.49)
 17 Penaherrera, Jessica      19 RedTails-MR                    1:14.76
                  33.41     1:14.76 (41.35)
 18 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                         1:15.23
                  34.43     1:15.23 (40.80)
 19 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR                         1:15.72
                  33.41     1:15.72 (42.31)
 20 Lau, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR                    1:16.67
                  36.10     1:16.67 (40.57)
 21 Ng, Jessica               15 FLY-MR                         1:17.20
                  35.72     1:17.20 (41.48)
 22 Espinal, Andrea           16 RedTails-MR                    1:18.32
                  36.35     1:18.32 (41.97)
 23 Chen, Susana              15 FLY-MR                         1:19.11
                  36.97     1:19.11 (42.14)
 24 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR                         1:20.16
                  37.82     1:20.16 (42.34)
 25 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR                         1:20.37
                  37.12     1:20.37 (43.25)
 26 Tolento, Amanda           15 CIY-MR                         1:20.70
                  35.53     1:20.70 (45.17)
 27 Iocolano, Michelle        16 FLY-MR                         1:21.57
                  37.87     1:21.57 (43.70)
 28 Semeraro, Susannah L      15 OWA-MR                         1:22.16
                  37.84     1:22.16 (44.32)
 29 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                    1:22.37
                  40.36     1:22.37 (42.01)
 30 Loftus, Alexandra         15 OWA-MR                         1:23.03
                  38.49     1:23.03 (44.54)
 31 Louie, Monica L           17 CIY-MR                         1:23.12
                  41.33     1:23.12 (41.79)
 32 Gonzales, Katherine       15 Twisters-MR                    1:28.30
                  40.27     1:28.30 (48.03)
 -- Semeraro, Samantha A      18 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  37.78          DQ (48.42)

Event 20  Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ozcan, Omar               18 Twisters-MR                      56.55   20
                  25.39       56.55 (31.16)
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      56.72   17
                  25.54       56.72 (31.18)
  3 Chan, Lawrence S          16 CIY-MR                           56.76   16
                  26.30       56.76 (30.46)
  4 Alix, Julio C             16 RedTails-MR                      58.61   15
                  26.51       58.61 (32.10)
  5 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                           58.97   14
                  26.46       58.97 (32.51)
  6 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           59.24   13
                  26.14       59.24 (33.10)
  7 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           59.52   12
                  29.02       59.52 (30.50)
  8 Pazmino, Mauro F          15 Twisters-MR                      59.61   11
                  27.06       59.61 (32.55)
  9 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           59.62    9
                  27.05       59.62 (32.57)
 10 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           59.96    7
                  27.77       59.96 (32.19)
 11 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         1:00.39    6
                  27.14     1:00.39 (33.25)
 12 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                         1:01.10    5
                  27.38     1:01.10 (33.72)
 13 Chen, Daniel              16 UNFLY-MR                       1:01.53    4
                  29.28     1:01.53 (32.25)
 14 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                         1:01.72    3
                  29.03     1:01.72 (32.69)
 15 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR                    1:02.69    2
                  29.18     1:02.69 (33.51)
 16 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                         1:02.76    1
                  28.49     1:02.76 (34.27)
 17 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                      1:03.30
                  30.11     1:03.30 (33.19)
 18 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    1:03.56
                  28.75     1:03.56 (34.81)
 19 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                         1:03.98
                  29.62     1:03.98 (34.36)
 20 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                         1:04.09
                  30.86     1:04.09 (33.23)
 21 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                    1:04.58
                  29.64     1:04.58 (34.94)
 22 Wong, Justin              16 Twisters-MR                    1:04.77
                  31.28     1:04.77 (33.49)
 23 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                      1:04.86
                  28.13     1:04.86 (36.73)
 24 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                         1:05.69
                  30.03     1:05.69 (35.66)
 25 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                         1:06.00
                  30.34     1:06.00 (35.66)
 26 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                         1:06.09
                  29.73     1:06.09 (36.36)
 27 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                         1:06.16
                  31.59     1:06.16 (34.57)
 28 Qiao, Charles             16 FLY-MR                         1:06.42
                  30.20     1:06.42 (36.22)
 29 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                         1:07.28
                  31.18     1:07.28 (36.10)
 30 Chan, Justin              15 Twisters-MR                    1:07.49
                  30.68     1:07.49 (36.81)
 31 Leon, Fidel               15 RedTails-MR                    1:07.50
                  30.20     1:07.50 (37.30)
 32 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR                    1:07.87
                  31.28     1:07.87 (36.59)
 33 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                         1:08.55
                  32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)
 34 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                         1:09.72
                  32.69     1:09.72 (37.03)
 35 Cosgrove, James A         15 CIY-MR                         1:09.73
                  30.92     1:09.73 (38.81)
 36 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                         1:10.72
                  31.35     1:10.72 (39.37)
 37 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                    1:11.57
                  33.81     1:11.57 (37.76)
 38 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      16 CIY-MR                         1:12.10
                  35.61     1:12.10 (36.49)
 39 Nagia, Akshay             15 Badger-MR                      1:12.64
                  34.72     1:12.64 (37.92)
 40 Eng, Louis W              16 CIY-MR                         1:15.10
                  33.94     1:15.10 (41.16)
 41 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       16 OWA-MR                         1:15.54
                  31.81     1:15.54 (43.73)
 -- Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                     X1:07.23
                  31.19     1:07.23 (36.04)

Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:02.51   40
     1) Fidan, Cagla 9                  2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Sun, Angela 10                  4) Laskowski, Caroline 10
                  31.40     1:02.51 (31.11)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:08.48   34
                  38.21     1:08.48 (30.27)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:08.61   32
                  36.18     1:08.61 (32.43)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              1:12.34   30
     1) Barrett, Janae J 9              2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              4) Buyukerkan, Ayse 9
                  38.42     1:12.34 (33.92)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   1:13.66   28
     1) Mulligan, Kelly M 10            2) Cash, Maggie 9
     3) Pan, Leah 9                     4) Chen, Catherine 10
                  40.58     1:13.66 (33.08)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:18.24   26
                  42.25     1:18.24 (35.99)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:18.33   24
                  43.97     1:18.33 (34.36)
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                                   1:18.42   22
     1) Summers, Morgan S 10            2) Chang, Jessica I 10
     3) Geller, Amanda C 10             4) Sung, Amy 10
                  41.64     1:18.42 (36.78)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:20.68   18
                  43.34     1:20.68 (37.34)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                                   1:21.35   14
     1) Lee, Rose 10                    2) Black, Nicole M 9
     3) Chin, Shannon T 10              4) Tolento, Ashley E 10
                  44.32     1:21.35 (37.03)
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                1:21.74   12
     1) Henry, Sarah A 8                2) Liotta, Kaitlyn A 9
     3) Betzios, Alexandra P 9          4) Henry, Olivia P 10
                  49.40     1:21.74 (32.34)
 12 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'D'                                   1:39.16   10
     1) Cheng, Lindsay 8                2) Pereira, Nicole V 8
     3) Nath, Samita 7                  4) Gordon, Shannon E 8
                  52.65     1:39.16 (46.51)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:44.07    8
                  53.99     1:44.07 (50.08)

Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:04.64   40
                  35.05     1:04.64 (29.59)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:04.66   34
                  36.25     1:04.66 (28.41)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:09.21   32
     1) Yamout, Nader 10                2) Pu, Austin 9
     3) MO, Samuel 10                   4) Dong, Richard 9
                  37.35     1:09.21 (31.86)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:10.52   30
                  38.28     1:10.52 (32.24)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:12.57   28
                  38.35     1:12.57 (34.22)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   1:17.46   26
     1) McCann, Brendan A 9             2) Gordon, Dylan M 9
     3) Anderson, Tom R 10              4) Lin, Kevin 10
                  44.89     1:17.46 (32.57)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                                   1:17.90   24
     1) Lam, Kevin 9                    2) Wren, Chris 9
     3) Turek-Herman, Josh 10           4) Cheng, Noah 10
                  43.11     1:17.90 (34.79)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:21.50   22
                  42.94     1:21.50 (38.56)
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                                   1:32.41   18
     1) Chen, Dennis 9                  2) Lin, Justin 8
     3) Nath, Akash P 10                4) Li, Ryan J 8
                  48.91     1:32.41 (43.50)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:39.34   14
                  55.86     1:39.34 (43.48)

Event 23  Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         58.33   40
                  32.22       58.33 (26.11)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                59.34   34
     1) Maksimiuk, Justina 16           2) Wong, Bethany K 16
     3) Lau, Jessica 16                 4) Zhu, Angela 17
                  32.59       59.34 (26.75)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:00.19   32
                  32.80     1:00.19 (27.39)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   1:00.29   30
     1) Barfield, Ashley 15             2) Landaw, Grace E 15
     3) Yee, Elena C 16                 4) Tolento, Amanda 15
                  32.76     1:00.29 (27.53)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                1:05.70   28
     1) Semeraro, Susannah L 15         2) Solomianko, Marta 15
     3) Kayserian, Nadin 16             4) Loftus, Alexandra 15
                  36.15     1:05.70 (29.55)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:06.05   26
                  36.45     1:06.05 (29.60)

Event 24  Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         48.95   40
                  26.83       48.95 (22.12)
  2 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                                 49.86   34
     1) Pouchuline, Sergei A 18         2) Sadovski, Stanislav 16
     3) Yanilshteyn, Aleksey 18         4) Oxsitin, Konstantin 14
                  26.96       49.86 (22.90)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                          50.09   32
                  26.54       50.09 (23.55)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                  50.54   30
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) Lee, An-shih 17
     3) Ochakovsky, Gabriel 16          4) Colon, Joseph M 15
                  25.75       50.54 (24.79)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                50.59   28
     1) Ozcan, Omar 18                  2) Wong, Justin 16
     3) Pazmino, Mauro F 15             4) Jaszewski, Jacub 15
                  27.29       50.59 (23.30)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                         53.24   26
                  29.45       53.24 (23.79)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                     54.69   24
     1) Cosgrove, James A 15            2) Chan, Lawrence S 16
     3) Eng, Louis W 16                 4) Rojtinnakorn, Arriya 16
                  27.99       54.69 (26.70)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                          55.49   22
                  30.24       55.49 (25.25)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:00.26   18
                  31.77     1:00.26 (28.49)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        26.53   20
  2 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           26.79   17
  3 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           27.30   16
  4 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          27.46   15
  5 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        27.48   14
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                           27.62   13
  7 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           27.64   12
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           27.68   11
  9 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR                           27.87    9
 10 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           27.95    7
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      28.25    6
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                           28.27    5
 13 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        28.55    4
 14 Shanja, Arbra             12 UNFLY-MR                         28.63    3
 15 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR                        28.69    2
 16 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      28.74    1
 17 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                           28.91
 18 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR                        28.93
 19 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           28.94
 20 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        28.95
 21 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                           29.18
 22 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        29.34
 23 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR                        29.49
 24 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                           29.61
 25 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           29.79
 26 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                        29.84
 27 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                           30.33
 28 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                           30.42
 29 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 BAD-K-MR                         30.59
 30 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                      30.66
 31 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      30.86
 32 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      30.91
 33 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        30.95
 34 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           30.99
 35 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR                     31.00
 36 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        31.09
 37 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                           31.13
 38 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        31.28
 39 Pan, Jessica              12 Twisters-MR                      31.54
 40 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                      31.68
 41 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     31.99
 42 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                           32.00
 43 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                           32.07
 44 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR                        32.37
 45 Chang, Victoria I         12 CIY-MR                           32.48
 46 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           32.51
 47 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      32.52
 48 Jou, Stephanie            12 UN-GW-MR                         32.55
 49 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                        32.64
 50 Moore, Jasmine            11 CIY-MR                           32.94
 51 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                           33.00
 52 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           33.06
 53 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           33.19
 54 Geller, Rebecca E         12 CIY-MR                           33.52
 55 Chocianowski, Alexis K    11 CIY-MR                           33.69
 56 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      33.80
 57 McCabe, Maggie            11 CIY-MR                           34.05
 58 Derby, Katie M            11 CIY-MR                           34.07
 59 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           34.36
 60 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                           34.62
 61 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           34.82
 62 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                        34.95
 63 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR                        35.14
 64 Chen, Vicki               11 UN-GW-MR                         35.31
 65 Landaw, Laura             11 CIY-MR                           35.36
 66 Ducasse, Cynthia          11 RedTails-MR                      35.39
 67 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           35.77
 68 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      35.92
 69 Newman, Carly J           11 Un-Owa-MR                        36.00
 70 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                           36.05
 71 Batista, Demelly          12 RedTails-MR                      36.60
 72 Narvaez, Lucia            11 RedTails-MR                      37.25
 73 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                           37.67
 74 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      37.95
 75 Nunez, Nadyli             12 RedTails-MR                      39.05
 76 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                           39.77
 77 Papigiotis, Alexia        12 CIY-MR                           41.10
 78 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                           41.54
 79 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                      41.83
 80 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                      41.85
 81 Manning, Shanice          11 RedTails-MR                      42.14
 82 Berroa, Gabriela          11 RedTails-MR                      48.01
 83 Smith, Chelsey            11 RedTails-MR                      48.06
 -- Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                              DQ

Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                      25.67   20
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     26.47   17
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      27.59   16
  4 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           27.94   15
  5 Barfield, Christopher     12 CIY-MR                           28.01   14
  6 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           28.41   13
  7 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR                      28.61   12
  8 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                           28.66   11
  9 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        28.77    9
 10 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                      28.91    7
 11 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                           28.92    6
 12 Lee, Andy J               11 OWA-MR                           29.07    5
 13 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        29.13    4
 14 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                      29.18    3
 15 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                           29.22    2
 16 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                           29.36    1
 17 Li, Matthew               11 UNFLY-MR                         29.44
 18 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      29.50
 19 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                           29.55
 20 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      29.60
 21 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           29.71
 22 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      30.12
 23 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     30.13
 24 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                        30.16
 25 Wong, Daniel              12 Twisters-MR                      30.34
 26 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR                           30.66
 27 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          30.69
 28 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           30.76
 29 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                           30.84
 30 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                           30.89
 31 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        31.19
 32 Narvaez, Gregory A        12 RedTails-MR                      31.25
 33 Zhou, Richard             12 UN-GW-MR                         31.47
 34 Koukharevitch, Alex       12 DSC-MR                           31.54
 35 Ariyanonthaka, Kevin      11 Twisters-MR                      32.15
 36 Wu, Raymond G             12 UN-GW-MR                         32.28
 37 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      32.34
 38 Cash, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                           32.36
 39 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                           32.56
 40 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           32.57
 41 Chen, Eric                12 UNFLY-MR                         32.65
 42 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           33.00
 43 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           33.43
 44 McCalla, David            11 CIY-MR                           33.64
 45 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           34.44
 46 Cosgrove, Daniel E        12 CIY-MR                           35.23
 47 Ellis, David              11 CIY-MR                           35.55
 48 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           35.64
 49 Li, Collin                11 CIY-MR                           35.85
 50 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                      37.85
 51 Lee, Kenneth              12 CIY-MR                           37.90
 52 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                        38.13
 53 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                      39.49
 54 DeBrady, Chinelo C        11 CIY-MR                           40.98
 55 Elie, Daniel              11 RedTails-MR                      41.23
 56 Gupta, Vivek              11 CIY-MR                           41.36

Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                        25.66   20
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR                           25.69   17
  3 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                           26.14   16
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                           26.19   15
  5 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR                           26.38   14
  6 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      26.80   13
  7 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR                        26.87   12
  8 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                           26.93   11
  9 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                           26.98    9
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                      27.08    7
 11 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                           27.11    5.5
 11 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           27.11    5.5
 13 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR                      27.45    4
 14 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR                      27.50    3
 15 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR                           27.52    1.5
 15 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                           27.52    1.5
 17 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                           27.60
 18 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR                           27.62
 19 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                           27.83
 20 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                           27.85
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                           28.02
 22 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                        28.14
 23 Chen, Dawn                13 UNFLY-MR                         28.31
 24 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UNFLY-MR                         28.35
 25 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                           28.41
 26 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                           28.43
 27 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                      28.45
 28 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                           28.48
 29 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR                           28.56
 30 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                           28.62
 31 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR                           28.74
 32 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                           28.75
 33 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR                           28.77
 34 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                           28.80
 35 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                      28.88
 36 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                           28.94
 37 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                           29.17
 38 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                           29.34
 39 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR                      29.39
 40 Dias, Marcela K           13 Twisters-MR                      29.75
 40 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR                        29.75
 42 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                           30.02
 43 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR                           30.15
 44 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                      30.17
 45 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                           30.18
 46 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR                           30.36
 46 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR                           30.36
 48 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                           30.43
 49 Chu, Katherine            13 Twisters-MR                      30.45
 50 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR                      30.52
 51 Garcia, Rudy              13 UNFLY-MR                         30.70
 52 Fojas, Regina M           13 CIY-MR                           30.83
 53 McCabe, Jennifer          13 CIY-MR                           31.07
 54 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                      31.40
 55 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                           31.41
 56 McCalla, Dana             13 CIY-MR                           31.72
 57 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       13 Badger-MR                        31.85
 57 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR                        31.85
 59 Pozo, Katherine           14 RedTails-MR                      32.16
 59 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                      32.16
 61 Galvin, Shannon           14 CIY-MR                           32.35
 62 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                           32.39
 63 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                           32.50
 64 Zyskowska, Gabriela       13 Twisters-MR                      32.51
 65 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                           32.59
 66 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                      32.66
 67 Harrison, Laura           13 CIY-MR                           33.51
 68 Eng, Christina            13 CIY-MR                           33.84
 69 Lau, Allison              14 Twisters-MR                      35.71
 70 Cruz, Precilla D          13 RedTails-MR                      35.86
 71 Justo, Fercandy           13 RedTails-MR                      37.13

Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Marc            14 CIY-MR                           23.39   20
  2 Nam, Timothy K            14 Badger-MR                        23.79   17
  3 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                           24.44   16
  4 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                           24.75   15
  5 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      24.86   14
  6 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                      25.03   13
  7 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                           25.20   12
  8 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR                           25.58   11
  9 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        25.73    9
 10 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                      25.82    7
 11 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                      25.83    6
 12 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                           25.95    5
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                           26.00    4
 14 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                           26.18    3
 15 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                      26.22    1.5
 15 Yanez, Gabriel F          14 Twisters-MR                      26.22    1.5
 17 Staszewski, Alec L        14 OWA-MR                           26.24
 18 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                           26.28
 19 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                      26.30
 20 Lee, Eric J               13 OWA-MR                           26.43
 21 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                           26.55
 22 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                           26.64
 23 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                           26.68
 24 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR                           26.75
 25 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                           26.98
 26 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR                           27.04
 26 Wong, Jeffrey             14 Twisters-MR                      27.04
 28 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                           27.20
 29 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                           27.37
 30 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                           27.64
 31 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR                           27.74
 32 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                           27.82
 33 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR                           27.97
 34 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                           27.98
 35 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                           28.03
 36 Yee, Michael B            13 CIY-MR                           28.04
 37 Chan, Norman              13 CIY-MR                           28.05
 38 Dymek, Rafal              13 Twisters-MR                      28.49
 39 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR                           28.50
 40 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR                           28.86
 41 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                           29.19
 42 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                           29.28
 43 Tam, Stephen              14 CIY-MR                           29.59
 44 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                           29.74
 45 Ching, Brian G            14 CIY-MR                           29.75
 46 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                           30.18
 47 Jimenez, Jeremy A         14 CIY-MR                           30.52
 48 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                           30.74
 49 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                      30.77
 50 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                        31.18
 51 Chang, Albert             13 CIY-MR                           31.41
 52 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR                           31.48
 53 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                           31.68
 54 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                      31.95
 55 Bland, Ian                14 RedTails-MR                      31.97
 56 Wren, Brian               13 CIY-MR                           32.00
 57 Ng, Sherman               13 Twisters-MR                      32.90
 58 Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR                      34.44
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           30.12   20
  2 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        30.72   17
  3 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR                        31.20   16
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           31.41   15
  5 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           31.63   14
  6 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           31.71   13
  7 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          32.17   12
  8 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        32.61   11
  9 Shanja, Arbra             12 UNFLY-MR                         32.81    9
 10 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        32.91    7
 11 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR                           33.43    6
 12 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      33.50    5
 13 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                           33.58    4
 14 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                        33.65    3
 15 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           33.85    2
 16 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      34.29    1
 17 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        34.31
 18 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        34.40
 19 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR                        34.55
 20 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        34.65
 21 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                           34.77
 22 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR                        35.34
 23 Pan, Jessica              12 Twisters-MR                      35.37
 24 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                           35.40
 25 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                           35.67
 26 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                           35.72
 27 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        35.73
 28 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                           35.81
 28 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           35.81
 30 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                           35.91
 31 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      35.93
 32 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           36.34
 33 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                           36.40
 34 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR                        36.45
 35 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                           36.64
 36 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                           36.68
 37 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                           36.71
 38 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 BAD-K-MR                         36.80
 39 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                           36.85
 40 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           36.96
 41 Jou, Stephanie            12 UN-GW-MR                         37.10
 42 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                           37.13
 43 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                      37.40
 44 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           37.59
 45 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR                     37.73
 46 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           37.78
 47 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                      37.86
 48 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                        37.89
 49 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     38.41
 50 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                           38.89
 51 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        39.22
 52 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR                        39.40
 53 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      39.67
 54 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           39.68
 55 Chocianowski, Alexis K    11 CIY-MR                           39.89
 55 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      39.89
 57 Geller, Rebecca E         12 CIY-MR                           40.04
 58 Chang, Victoria I         12 CIY-MR                           40.29
 59 Newman, Carly J           11 Un-Owa-MR                        41.08
 59 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      41.08
 61 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      41.43
 62 Landaw, Laura             11 CIY-MR                           41.81
 63 McCabe, Maggie            11 CIY-MR                           41.86
 64 Derby, Katie M            11 CIY-MR                           41.89
 65 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           42.87
 66 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           43.09
 67 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      43.56
 68 Moore, Jasmine            11 CIY-MR                           44.51
 69 Narvaez, Lucia            11 RedTails-MR                      44.76
 70 Batista, Demelly          12 RedTails-MR                      44.81
 71 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                           45.50
 72 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                           45.53
 73 Nunez, Nadyli             12 RedTails-MR                      47.44
 74 Papigiotis, Alexia        12 CIY-MR                           47.45
 75 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                      49.28
 76 Manning, Shanice          11 RedTails-MR                      50.20
 77 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                      52.92
 78 Berroa, Gabriela          11 RedTails-MR                      55.16
 -- Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                              DQ
 -- Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Tirado, Marianela         12 RedTails-MR                         DQ
 -- Hogan, Fiona R            11 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                      30.29   20
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     31.35   17
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           31.77   16
  4 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        31.79   15
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        32.46   14
  6 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                           32.74   13
  7 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR                      32.96   12
  8 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                      32.98   11
  9 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      33.77    9
 10 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           33.79    6.5
 10 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                           33.79    6.5
 12 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR                           33.90    5
 13 Barfield, Christopher     12 CIY-MR                           34.05    4
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      34.65    3
 15 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                           34.89    2
 16 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                           35.13    1
 17 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     35.33
 18 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                           35.38
 19 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      35.88
 20 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                           36.08
 21 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          36.21
 22 Lee, Andy J               11 OWA-MR                           36.25
 23 Zhou, Richard             12 UN-GW-MR                         36.61
 24 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                           36.70
 25 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      36.83
 26 Li, Matthew               11 UNFLY-MR                         36.88
 27 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           37.08
 28 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                        37.54
 29 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           37.72
 30 Koukharevitch, Alex       12 DSC-MR                           37.74
 30 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           37.74
 32 Chen, Eric                12 UNFLY-MR                         38.41
 33 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           38.42
 34 Narvaez, Gregory A        12 RedTails-MR                      38.66
 35 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      38.72
 36 Ariyanonthaka, Kevin      11 Twisters-MR                      38.83
 37 Ellis, David              11 CIY-MR                           39.23
 38 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           39.50
 39 McCalla, David            11 CIY-MR                           39.58
 40 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           39.64
 41 Wu, Raymond G             12 UN-GW-MR                         39.69
 42 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                           40.54
 43 Cash, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                           41.03
 44 Cosgrove, Daniel E        12 CIY-MR                           41.85
 45 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        42.36
 46 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           42.64
 47 Li, Collin                11 CIY-MR                           44.04
 48 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                      44.70
 49 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                        44.90
 50 Lee, Kenneth              12 CIY-MR                           45.11
 51 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           49.40
 -- Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                         DQ

Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                        29.41   20
  2 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR                        29.94   17
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                           29.95   16
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                           30.66   15
  5 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                           31.22   14
  6 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                           31.87   13
  7 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR                           31.89   12
  8 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                      32.34   10
  8 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                           32.34   10
 10 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR                           32.50    7
 11 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR                      32.70    6
 12 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                           33.04    5
 13 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                           33.05    4
 14 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                           33.06    3
 15 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR                           33.20    2
 16 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR                           33.25    1
 17 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                           33.29
 18 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR                           33.32
 19 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR                           33.52
 20 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      33.53
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                           33.60
 22 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                           33.69
 23 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR                      33.82
 24 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR                        33.87
 25 Chen, Dawn                13 UNFLY-MR                         33.96
 26 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                           34.06
 27 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                           34.12
 28 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                           34.20
 29 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UNFLY-MR                         34.22
 30 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR                           34.35
 30 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR                           34.35
 32 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                           34.44
 33 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR                      34.50
 34 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                           34.68
 34 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                           34.68
 36 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                      34.70
 37 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       13 Badger-MR                        34.99
 38 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR                           35.01
 39 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                      35.05
 40 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           35.14
 41 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                           35.47
 42 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                           35.54
 43 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                           35.69
 44 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                           35.80
 45 Garcia, Rudy              13 UNFLY-MR                         35.82
 46 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                        35.83
 47 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                      36.01
 48 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                           36.11
 49 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                           36.13
 50 Dias, Marcela K           13 Twisters-MR                      36.24
 51 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR                      36.32
 52 McCabe, Jennifer          13 CIY-MR                           36.36
 53 McCalla, Dana             13 CIY-MR                           36.89
 54 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                      36.94
 55 Chu, Katherine            13 Twisters-MR                      37.64
 56 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                      37.73
 57 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR                           37.94
 58 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR                        38.28
 59 Zyskowska, Gabriela       13 Twisters-MR                      38.45
 60 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                           38.74
 61 Fojas, Regina M           13 CIY-MR                           38.84
 62 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                           38.93
 63 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                      39.57
 64 Justo, Fercandy           13 RedTails-MR                      39.70
 65 Harrison, Laura           13 CIY-MR                           41.89
 66 Eng, Christina            13 CIY-MR                           43.73
 67 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                           43.95
 68 Escolastico, Gracy        13 RedTails-MR                      46.49
 69 Cruz, Precilla D          13 RedTails-MR                      47.18
 -- Anerella, Jacqueline      13 CIY-MR                              DQ
 -- Galvin, Shannon           14 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Marc            14 CIY-MR                           27.82   20
  2 Nam, Timothy K            14 Badger-MR                        27.97   17
  3 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        28.13   16
  4 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                           29.02   15
  5 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      29.21   14
  6 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                           29.26   13
  7 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                           29.92   12
  8 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                      30.18   11
  9 Staszewski, Alec L        14 OWA-MR                           30.34    9
 10 Yanez, Gabriel F          14 Twisters-MR                      30.38    7
 11 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                      31.27    6
 12 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                           31.40    5
 13 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                           31.51    4
 14 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                      31.66    3
 15 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                           31.68    2
 16 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                      32.23    1
 17 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                           32.24
 18 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR                           32.57
 19 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR                           32.59
 20 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                           33.15
 21 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                           33.39
 22 Dymek, Rafal              13 Twisters-MR                      33.45
 23 Yee, Michael B            13 CIY-MR                           33.63
 24 Lee, Eric J               13 OWA-MR                           33.66
 25 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR                           33.69
 26 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                           33.76
 27 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR                           33.84
 28 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR                           34.17
 29 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                           34.27
 30 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                           34.31
 31 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                           34.36
 32 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                           34.49
 33 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                           34.53
 34 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR                           34.86
 35 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                           35.05
 36 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR                           35.15
 37 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                      35.17
 38 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                           35.39
 39 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                           35.55
 40 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                      35.73
 41 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                           36.01
 42 Chan, Norman              13 CIY-MR                           36.02
 43 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR                           36.15
 44 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                           37.04
 45 Ching, Brian G            14 CIY-MR                           37.79
 46 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                           37.93
 47 Wren, Brian               13 CIY-MR                           38.26
 48 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR                           38.67
 49 Chang, Albert             13 CIY-MR                           38.68
 50 Jimenez, Jeremy A         14 CIY-MR                           38.76
 51 Tam, Stephen              14 CIY-MR                           39.43
 52 Ng, Sherman               13 Twisters-MR                      39.98
 53 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                      40.49
 54 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                           41.11
 55 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                        41.54
 56 Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR                      42.29
 57 Bland, Ian                14 RedTails-MR                      42.32
 58 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                           44.18

Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        27.88   20
  2 Shanja, Arbra             12 UNFLY-MR                         29.42   17
  3 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           29.98   16
  4 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           30.06   15
  5 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          30.17   14
  6 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR                        30.35   13
  7 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                           30.48   12
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           30.90   11
  9 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           31.34    9
 10 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        31.45    7
 11 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        31.68    6
 12 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           31.74    5
 13 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                           31.84    4
 14 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR                           31.90    3
 15 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR                        32.06    2
 16 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                           32.29    1
 17 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           32.46
 18 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                        32.82
 19 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        33.03
 20 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                           33.18
 21 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        33.27
 22 Pan, Jessica              12 Twisters-MR                      33.60
 23 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        33.90
 24 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                      34.07
 24 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        34.07
 26 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR                        34.08
 27 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR                     34.20
 28 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                           34.23
 28 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                           34.23
 30 Jou, Stephanie            12 UN-GW-MR                         34.31
 31 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                           34.79
 32 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      35.42
 33 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                           35.46
 34 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR                        35.70
 35 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      35.71
 36 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                           35.82
 37 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                           35.97
 38 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           36.26
 39 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                      36.33
 40 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      36.36
 41 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                           37.09
 42 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           37.33
 43 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 BAD-K-MR                         37.40
 44 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                        37.46
 45 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                           37.72
 46 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           37.73
 47 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           38.36
 48 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           38.71
 49 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        38.80
 50 Newman, Carly J           11 Un-Owa-MR                        39.21
 51 Landaw, Laura             11 CIY-MR                           39.73
 52 Chocianowski, Alexis K    11 CIY-MR                           39.81
 53 Chang, Victoria I         12 CIY-MR                           39.91
 54 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           40.01
 55 Moore, Jasmine            11 CIY-MR                           40.89
 56 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR                        40.91
 57 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                           41.00
 58 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      41.14
 59 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      41.37
 60 Geller, Rebecca E         12 CIY-MR                           42.09
 61 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                        42.24
 62 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           42.46
 63 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           42.63
 64 McCabe, Maggie            11 CIY-MR                           43.66
 65 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     43.88
 66 Derby, Katie M            11 CIY-MR                           43.99
 67 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                           44.87
 67 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      44.87
 69 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      45.09
 70 Papigiotis, Alexia        12 CIY-MR                           45.98
 71 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                           49.90
 72 Batista, Demelly          12 RedTails-MR                      50.62
 73 Narvaez, Lucia            11 RedTails-MR                      51.21
 74 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                      52.04
 75 Hogan, Fiona R            11 CIY-MR                           57.67
 76 Nunez, Nadyli             12 RedTails-MR                      59.45
 77 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                    1:04.64
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                      28.21   20
  2 Barfield, Christopher     12 CIY-MR                           29.76   17
  3 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        30.54   16
  4 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           30.69   15
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      31.26   14
  6 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           31.28   13
  7 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     31.34   12
  8 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                      31.51   11
  9 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                           32.27    9
 10 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                           32.52    7
 11 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR                      32.55    6
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        32.62    5
 13 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                      33.11    4
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      33.45    3
 15 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                           33.63    2
 16 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           33.71    1
 17 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                           33.89
 18 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          34.18
 19 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      34.29
 20 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                           34.51
 21 Li, Matthew               11 UNFLY-MR                         34.73
 22 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                           34.84
 23 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           34.88
 24 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      35.76
 25 Lee, Andy J               11 OWA-MR                           35.77
 26 Wong, Daniel              12 Twisters-MR                      35.88
 27 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      35.93
 28 Narvaez, Gregory A        12 RedTails-MR                      36.27
 29 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           36.81
 30 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                           36.91
 31 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     37.38
 32 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        37.81
 33 McCalla, David            11 CIY-MR                           38.05
 34 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           38.06
 34 Li, Collin                11 CIY-MR                           38.06
 36 Chen, Eric                12 UNFLY-MR                         38.07
 37 Ariyanonthaka, Kevin      11 Twisters-MR                      39.22
 38 Koukharevitch, Alex       12 DSC-MR                           39.35
 39 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           39.48
 40 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           39.61
 41 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                           39.99
 42 Chung, Vernal R           11 UN-GW-MR                         40.17
 43 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                        40.64
 44 Ellis, David              11 CIY-MR                           40.87
 45 Lee, Kenneth              12 CIY-MR                           43.72
 46 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           45.46
 47 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                      46.54
 48 Cosgrove, Daniel E        12 CIY-MR                           46.64
 49 Gupta, Vivek              11 CIY-MR                           50.97
 50 DeBrady, Chinelo C        11 CIY-MR                           51.90
 -- Cash, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                        27.92   20
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                           28.20   17
  3 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR                           29.19   16
  4 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                           29.55   15
  5 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UNFLY-MR                         29.72   14
  6 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR                           29.77   13
  7 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR                        29.87   12
  8 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      30.04   11
  9 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                           30.40    9
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                           30.42    6.5
 10 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                           30.42    6.5
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                      30.52    5
 13 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                           30.84    4
 14 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR                           30.85    3
 15 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                           30.89    2
 16 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                           30.99    1
 17 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                           31.17
 18 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                           31.29
 19 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR                      31.41
 20 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                      31.44
 21 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                        31.48
 22 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                           31.52
 23 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                           31.78
 24 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR                           31.82
 25 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR                      31.83
 26 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                           32.09
 27 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR                           32.22
 28 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR                        32.43
 29 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                           32.47
 30 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           32.50
 30 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                           32.50
 32 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR                           32.58
 33 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                           32.65
 34 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                           32.66
 35 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR                           32.84
 36 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                      33.01
 37 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR                      33.22
 38 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                           33.25
 39 Chen, Dawn                13 UNFLY-MR                         33.44
 40 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                           33.88
 41 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR                           33.97
 42 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                           34.02
 43 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       13 Badger-MR                        34.28
 44 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR                           34.31
 45 McCalla, Dana             13 CIY-MR                           34.44
 46 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                           34.57
 47 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR                      34.84
 48 Fojas, Regina M           13 CIY-MR                           35.05
 49 Zyskowska, Gabriela       13 Twisters-MR                      35.28
 50 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                      35.41
 51 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                           35.47
 52 McCabe, Jennifer          13 CIY-MR                           36.09
 53 Chu, Katherine            13 Twisters-MR                      36.35
 54 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                      36.97
 55 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR                        37.92
 56 Garcia, Rudy              13 UNFLY-MR                         37.95
 57 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                           38.46
 58 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                           38.47
 59 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                      38.50
 60 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                      38.83
 61 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                           39.13
 62 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR                           39.42
 63 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                           39.62
 64 Galvin, Shannon           14 CIY-MR                           40.64
 65 Justo, Fercandy           13 RedTails-MR                      41.60
 66 Eng, Christina            13 CIY-MR                           42.41
 67 Anerella, Jacqueline      13 CIY-MR                           43.06
 68 Harrison, Laura           13 CIY-MR                           44.05

Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            14 Badger-MR                        25.82   20
  2 McLaurin, Marc            14 CIY-MR                           25.98   17
  3 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                           27.16   16
  4 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                           27.48   14.5
  4 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      27.48   14.5
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                           27.75   13
  7 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                      27.79   12
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F          14 Twisters-MR                      27.83   11
  9 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR                           28.38    9
 10 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                           28.89    7
 11 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR                           28.98    6
 12 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                      29.01    5
 13 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                      29.02    4
 14 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                           29.34    3
 15 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        29.35    2
 16 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                      29.46    1
 17 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR                           29.53
 17 Lee, Eric J               13 OWA-MR                           29.53
 17 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                           29.53
 20 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                           29.62
 21 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                           30.17
 22 Staszewski, Alec L        14 OWA-MR                           30.25
 23 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                           30.30
 24 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                           30.50
 25 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR                           30.78
 26 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR                           30.93
 27 Dymek, Rafal              13 Twisters-MR                      31.09
 28 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                           31.31
 29 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                           31.49
 30 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                           31.79
 31 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                           31.88
 32 Yee, Michael B            13 CIY-MR                           32.07
 33 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                           32.12
 34 Chan, Norman              13 CIY-MR                           32.29
 35 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR                           32.91
 36 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                           32.98
 37 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                           33.31
 38 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                           33.44
 39 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                      34.45
 40 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR                           34.89
 41 Ching, Brian G            14 CIY-MR                           35.37
 42 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                           35.39
 43 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR                           35.52
 44 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                           35.56
 45 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                        35.96
 46 Ng, Sherman               13 Twisters-MR                      36.25
 47 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                           36.28
 48 Jimenez, Jeremy A         14 CIY-MR                           36.89
 49 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                      37.10
 50 Chang, Albert             13 CIY-MR                           37.21
 51 Tam, Stephen              14 CIY-MR                           38.35
 52 Wren, Brian               13 CIY-MR                           39.49
 53 Bland, Ian                14 RedTails-MR                      39.51

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           33.89   20
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                           34.61   17
  3 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          35.49   16
  4 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR                        36.02   15
  5 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR                           36.17   14
  6 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        36.34   13
  7 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           36.70   11.5
  7 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           36.70   11.5
  9 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                           36.71    9
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           37.37    7
 11 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           37.65    6
 12 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                           38.44    5
 13 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           38.69    4
 14 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        38.74    3
 15 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                           39.01    2
 16 Shanja, Arbra             12 UNFLY-MR                         39.23    1
 17 Pan, Jessica              12 Twisters-MR                      39.40
 18 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR                        39.41
 19 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 BAD-K-MR                         39.67
 20 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                           39.75
 21 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR                        39.87
 22 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                           40.48
 23 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      40.70
 24 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           40.92
 25 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      40.93
 26 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        40.97
 27 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                      41.46
 28 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR                     41.68
 29 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                           42.21
 30 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                           42.35
 31 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      42.40
 31 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                      42.40
 33 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           42.52
 34 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        42.55
 35 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                           42.57
 36 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           42.75
 37 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                        42.81
 38 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                           42.83
 39 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        42.95
 40 Chen, Vicki               11 UN-GW-MR                         42.98
 41 Moore, Jasmine            11 CIY-MR                           43.15
 42 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                           43.44
 43 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                           43.56
 44 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      43.66
 45 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                           43.67
 46 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           43.71
 47 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      43.98
 48 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        44.17
 49 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        44.42
 50 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR                        44.90
 51 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                        44.94
 52 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                        45.14
 53 Chang, Victoria I         12 CIY-MR                           45.51
 54 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           45.56
 55 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                           45.75
 56 Geller, Rebecca E         12 CIY-MR                           45.87
 57 Landaw, Laura             11 CIY-MR                           46.27
 58 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           46.55
 59 McCabe, Maggie            11 CIY-MR                           47.00
 60 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      47.25
 61 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     47.44
 62 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           47.47
 63 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        47.48
 64 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR                        47.95
 65 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           49.36
 66 Derby, Katie M            11 CIY-MR                           49.66
 67 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                           50.10
 68 Papigiotis, Alexia        12 CIY-MR                           50.24
 69 Newman, Carly J           11 Un-Owa-MR                        50.51
 70 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      50.57
 71 Ducasse, Cynthia          11 RedTails-MR                      50.69
 72 Batista, Demelly          12 RedTails-MR                      54.85
 73 Chocianowski, Alexis K    11 CIY-MR                           55.21
 74 Nunez, Nadyli             12 RedTails-MR                    1:00.96
 75 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                    1:01.35
 76 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                         1:02.35
 77 Berroa, Gabriela          11 RedTails-MR                    1:08.20
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                      32.00   20
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     34.10   17
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      34.55   16
  4 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                           35.16   15
  5 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           35.56   14
  6 Barfield, Christopher     12 CIY-MR                           36.13   13
  7 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        36.90   12
  8 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR                      37.66   11
  9 Wong, Daniel              12 Twisters-MR                      37.91    9
 10 Zhou, Richard             12 UN-GW-MR                         38.17    7
 11 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                           38.39    6
 12 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      39.02    5
 13 Cash, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                           39.20    4
 14 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           39.41    2.5
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           39.41    2.5
 16 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      39.48    1
 17 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                           39.49
 18 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      39.53
 19 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        39.75
 20 Wu, Raymond G             12 UN-GW-MR                         40.20
 21 Chen, Eric                12 UNFLY-MR                         40.29
 22 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          40.59
 23 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           40.63
 24 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                           41.00
 25 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                           41.01
 26 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           41.08
 27 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           41.13
 28 Koukharevitch, Alex       12 DSC-MR                           41.56
 29 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     41.98
 30 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      42.29
 31 Li, Matthew               11 UNFLY-MR                         42.34
 32 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                        42.60
 33 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                      43.31
 33 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                        43.31
 35 Ariyanonthaka, Kevin      11 Twisters-MR                      43.46
 36 Lee, Andy J               11 OWA-MR                           43.87
 37 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           43.95
 37 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                           43.95
 39 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                           45.22
 40 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                           45.25
 41 McCalla, David            11 CIY-MR                           46.31
 42 Lee, Kenneth              12 CIY-MR                           46.34
 43 Chung, Vernal R           11 UN-GW-MR                         46.38
 44 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           46.57
 45 Ellis, David              11 CIY-MR                           47.19
 46 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        47.50
 47 Cosgrove, Daniel E        12 CIY-MR                           48.91
 48 Li, Collin                11 CIY-MR                           50.96
 49 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           52.01
 50 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                      53.57
 51 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           53.79
 52 Gupta, Vivek              11 CIY-MR                           55.44
 53 Elie, Daniel              11 RedTails-MR                      55.89

Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                           31.82   20
  2 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR                           32.49   17
  3 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                        32.75   16
  4 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                           32.86   15
  5 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR                           33.88   14
  6 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                           33.92   13
  7 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      35.02   12
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                           35.38   11
  9 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           35.74    9
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                           36.10    7
 11 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR                           36.20    6
 12 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                      36.72    5
 13 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                           36.85    3.5
 13 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                           36.85    3.5
 15 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                           36.89    2
 16 Chen, Dawn                13 UNFLY-MR                         37.17    1
 17 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR                           37.30
 18 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                           37.56
 19 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                           37.64
 20 Lilavois, Magalie         14 CIY-MR                           37.95
 21 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR                        38.05
 22 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR                           38.21
 23 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                           38.41
 24 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                           38.52
 25 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR                      38.72
 26 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                           38.77
 27 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR                      38.79
 28 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                           39.16
 29 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                        39.28
 30 Dias, Marcela K           13 Twisters-MR                      39.52
 31 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                           40.00
 32 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                           40.01
 33 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UNFLY-MR                         40.03
 34 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR                        40.05
 35 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR                      40.06
 36 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                           40.13
 37 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                           40.16
 38 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                           40.17
 39 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR                           40.21
 40 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                           40.22
 41 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                           40.23
 42 McCabe, Jennifer          13 CIY-MR                           40.29
 43 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                           40.51
 44 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                           40.63
 45 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR                           41.35
 46 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                      41.54
 47 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR                           41.93
 48 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                      42.00
 49 Fojas, Regina M           13 CIY-MR                           42.01
 50 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       13 Badger-MR                        42.09
 50 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                      42.09
 52 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                           42.63
 53 Chu, Katherine            13 Twisters-MR                      42.64
 54 Garcia, Rudy              13 UNFLY-MR                         43.23
 55 Zyskowska, Gabriela       13 Twisters-MR                      43.30
 56 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                           43.36
 57 McCalla, Dana             13 CIY-MR                           43.41
 58 Galvin, Shannon           14 CIY-MR                           43.51
 59 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR                        43.59
 60 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR                      44.39
 61 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                           44.44
 62 Cruz, Precilla D          13 RedTails-MR                      44.95
 63 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR                           45.04
 64 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                      45.89
 65 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                      46.20
 66 Eng, Christina            13 CIY-MR                           46.22
 67 Lau, Allison              14 Twisters-MR                      46.80
 68 Harrison, Laura           13 CIY-MR                           47.25
 69 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                      47.38
 70 Escolastico, Gracy        13 RedTails-MR                      55.82
 -- Anerella, Jacqueline      13 CIY-MR                              DQ

Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            14 Badger-MR                        30.18   20
  2 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                      30.63   17
  3 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                      31.42   16
  4 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                           31.45   15
  5 McLaurin, Marc            14 CIY-MR                           32.60   14
  6 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                      32.62   13
  7 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                           32.76   12
  8 Wong, Jeffrey             14 Twisters-MR                      32.93   11
  9 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                           33.21    9
 10 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                           33.44    7
 11 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                           34.29    6
 12 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                      35.05    5
 13 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                           35.13    4
 14 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                           35.16    3
 15 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                           35.20    2
 16 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                           35.24    1
 17 Yanez, Gabriel F          14 Twisters-MR                      35.32
 18 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        36.19
 19 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      36.40
 20 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR                           36.51
 21 Lee, Eric J               13 OWA-MR                           36.56
 22 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                           36.90
 23 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                           37.07
 24 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                           37.35
 25 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                           37.51
 26 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                           37.55
 27 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                           37.70
 28 Ng, Sherman               13 Twisters-MR                      37.81
 29 Staszewski, Alec L        14 OWA-MR                           37.82
 30 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                           37.83
 31 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                           37.93
 32 Dymek, Rafal              13 Twisters-MR                      38.24
 33 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                           38.57
 34 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR                           38.66
 35 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                      38.71
 36 Sweetman, Kris            13 CIY-MR                           38.98
 37 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR                           39.02
 38 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                           39.08
 39 Chang, Albert             13 CIY-MR                           39.13
 40 Ching, Brian G            14 CIY-MR                           39.19
 41 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR                           39.25
 42 Yee, Michael B            13 CIY-MR                           39.75
 43 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                           40.21
 44 Tam, Stephen              14 CIY-MR                           40.23
 45 Chan, Norman              13 CIY-MR                           40.35
 46 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                      41.07
 47 Wren, Brian               13 CIY-MR                           41.68
 48 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR                           41.82
 49 Derby, Jimmy F            14 CIY-MR                           42.46
 50 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR                           42.93
 51 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                        44.32
 52 Jimenez, Jeremy A         14 CIY-MR                           44.51
 53 Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR                      45.40
 54 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                           45.62
 55 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                           45.87

Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                      1:06.58   20
                  30.55     1:06.58 (36.03)
  2 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         1:06.83   17
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         1:07.23   16
                  31.87     1:07.23 (35.36)
  4 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         1:07.25   15
                  30.27     1:07.25 (36.98)
  5 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:08.47   14
                  31.81     1:08.47 (36.66)
  6 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                      1:08.91   13
                  31.50     1:08.91 (37.41)
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                         1:08.95   12
                  31.57     1:08.95 (37.38)
  8 Sung, Julia               12 CIY-MR                         1:09.69   11
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)
  9 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                         1:10.07    9
 10 Shanja, Arbra             12 UNFLY-MR                       1:10.54    7
                  32.61     1:10.54 (37.93)
 11 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR                      1:11.07    6
                  32.51     1:11.07 (38.56)
 12 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR                      1:11.98    5
 13 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                         1:12.47    4
                  33.58     1:12.47 (38.89)
 14 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         1:13.23    3
                  34.59     1:13.23 (38.64)
 15 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                         1:13.69    2
                  34.48     1:13.69 (39.21)
 16 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:14.00    1
                  33.49     1:14.00 (40.51)
 17 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                    1:14.24
                  34.42     1:14.24 (39.82)
 18 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                         1:14.32
                  33.35     1:14.32 (40.97)
 19 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                      1:14.57
                  34.08     1:14.57 (40.49)
 20 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR                      1:14.71
                  35.23     1:14.71 (39.48)
 21 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    1:15.05
                  34.37     1:15.05 (40.68)
 22 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                         1:15.08
                  34.54     1:15.08 (40.54)
 23 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                      1:15.84
                  33.87     1:15.84 (41.97)
 24 Kraus, Katherine A        12 FLY-MR                         1:16.08
                  34.97     1:16.08 (41.11)
 25 Chen, Cynthia             12 FLY-MR                         1:16.31
 26 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:17.15
                  34.76     1:17.15 (42.39)
 27 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.46
 28 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                    1:18.07
                  36.30     1:18.07 (41.77)
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         1:18.35
                  35.63     1:18.35 (42.72)
 30 Goco, Chryzl V            11 CIY-MR                         1:18.46
                  35.57     1:18.46 (42.89)
 31 Ravsloot, Ashley          12 BAD-K-MR                       1:18.56
                  36.56     1:18.56 (42.00)
 31 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                      1:18.56
 33 Qian, Ashley              11 CIY-MR                         1:18.63
                  35.50     1:18.63 (43.13)
 34 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                         1:18.76
                  35.70     1:18.76 (43.06)
 35 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                    1:19.00
 36 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR                      1:19.93
                  36.17     1:19.93 (43.76)
 37 Lam, Carolina             11 CIY-MR                         1:20.24
                  36.84     1:20.24 (43.40)
 38 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                         1:20.25
                  37.30     1:20.25 (42.95)
 39 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                      1:20.61
                  37.48     1:20.61 (43.13)
 40 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                    1:20.62
                  36.52     1:20.62 (44.10)
 41 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                         1:20.76
 42 Lloyd, Cecilia            12 CIY-MR                         1:20.91
                  37.58     1:20.91 (43.33)
 43 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                      1:22.42
                  37.93     1:22.42 (44.49)
 44 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      1:23.08
                  37.78     1:23.08 (45.30)
 45 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         1:23.75
                  37.37     1:23.75 (46.38)
 46 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                         1:24.45
                  40.87     1:24.45 (43.58)
 47 Pereira, Ellyshia C       11 CIY-MR                         1:25.13
                  39.63     1:25.13 (45.50)
 48 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                         1:25.27
                  39.30     1:25.27 (45.97)
 49 Pang, Sharon              12 CIY-MR                         1:25.42
                  40.39     1:25.42 (45.03)
 50 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:25.96
                  42.12     1:25.96 (43.84)
 51 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                    1:26.08
                  40.31     1:26.08 (45.77)
 52 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                    1:26.21
 53 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                         1:26.66
                  40.65     1:26.66 (46.01)
 54 Chen, Vicki               11 UN-GW-MR                       1:26.79
                  41.16     1:26.79 (45.63)
 55 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                         1:27.05
                  40.20     1:27.05 (46.85)
 56 Chang, Victoria I         12 CIY-MR                         1:27.67
 57 Landaw, Laura             11 CIY-MR                         1:28.17
                  41.22     1:28.17 (46.95)
 58 Geller, Rebecca E         12 CIY-MR                         1:29.06
                  41.64     1:29.06 (47.42)
 59 Chocianowski, Alexis K    11 CIY-MR                         1:29.57
                  40.76     1:29.57 (48.81)
 60 Moore, Jasmine            11 CIY-MR                         1:31.61
                  44.39     1:31.61 (47.22)
 61 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                      1:32.12
                  18.21   1:32.12 (1:13.91)
 62 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                    1:32.18
                  41.74     1:32.18 (50.44)
 63 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         1:32.53
                  42.39     1:32.53 (50.14)
 64 McCabe, Maggie            11 CIY-MR                         1:32.93
                  43.50     1:32.93 (49.43)
 65 Newman, Carly J           11 Un-Owa-MR                      1:33.17
                  41.59     1:33.17 (51.58)
 66 Derby, Katie M            11 CIY-MR                         1:34.18
                  43.33     1:34.18 (50.85)
 67 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                    1:35.44
                  44.93     1:35.44 (50.51)
 68 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                    1:36.51
                  43.41     1:36.51 (53.10)
 69 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                         1:37.37
                  45.84     1:37.37 (51.53)
 70 Papigiotis, Alexia        12 CIY-MR                         1:42.57
                  47.36     1:42.57 (55.21)
 71 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                         1:46.06
                  46.01   1:46.06 (1:00.05)
 72 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                    1:52.09
                  53.00     1:52.09 (59.09)
 73 Nunez, Nadyli             12 RedTails-MR                    1:53.18
                  53.25     1:53.18 (59.93)
 74 Hogan, Fiona R            11 CIY-MR                         1:53.42
                  56.10     1:53.42 (57.32)
 75 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                         1:57.17
                  59.11     1:57.17 (58.06)
 76 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                    1:59.74
                1:00.18     1:59.74 (59.56)
 77 Berroa, Gabriela          11 RedTails-MR                    2:07.41
                  59.82   2:07.41 (1:07.59)
 -- Batista, Demelly          12 RedTails-MR                         DQ
                  47.01          DQ (54.24)
 -- Pan, Jessica              12 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Ducasse, Cynthia          11 RedTails-MR                         DQ

Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.04   20
                  30.93     1:05.04 (34.11)
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.01   17
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         1:08.73   16
                  32.36     1:08.73 (36.37)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                    1:09.85   15
                  33.78     1:09.85 (36.07)
  5 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                      1:09.94   14
                  32.10     1:09.94 (37.84)
  6 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                         1:10.81   13
  7 Barfield, Christopher     12 CIY-MR                         1:11.58   12
                  32.33     1:11.58 (39.25)
  8 Dupres, Abel              12 RedTails-MR                    1:11.93   11
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)
  9 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                         1:12.43    9
                  32.97     1:12.43 (39.46)
 10 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                    1:13.32    7
                  33.14     1:13.32 (40.18)
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      1:13.37    6
                  34.21     1:13.37 (39.16)
 12 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                         1:13.55    5
                  35.74     1:13.55 (37.81)
 13 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    1:14.33    4
                  35.37     1:14.33 (38.96)
 14 Sweetman, Brandon         12 CIY-MR                         1:14.56    3
 15 Bacci, Ryan D             12 CIY-MR                         1:15.57    2
                  34.85     1:15.57 (40.72)
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    1:16.43    1
                  35.65     1:16.43 (40.78)
 17 Martinez, George          11 FLY-MR                         1:17.08
                  33.96     1:17.08 (43.12)
 18 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                    1:17.37
                  37.45     1:17.37 (39.92)
 19 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                         1:17.46
                  36.92     1:17.46 (40.54)
 20 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:17.55
                  35.96     1:17.55 (41.59)
 21 Chen, Eric                12 UNFLY-MR                       1:18.22
                  37.54     1:18.22 (40.68)
 22 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                    1:18.35
                  36.16     1:18.35 (42.19)
 23 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                         1:18.42
                  36.08     1:18.42 (42.34)
 24 Wong, Daniel              12 Twisters-MR                    1:18.63
                  37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)
 25 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.66
                  36.86     1:18.66 (41.80)
 26 Lee, Andy J               11 OWA-MR                         1:18.76
                  35.93     1:18.76 (42.83)
 27 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         1:18.77
                  37.76     1:18.77 (41.01)
 28 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                    1:19.24
                  37.63     1:19.24 (41.61)
 29 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                         1:19.45
                  36.87     1:19.45 (42.58)
 30 Li, Matthew               11 UNFLY-MR                       1:20.17
 31 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         1:21.19
 32 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                      1:21.68
                  37.78     1:21.68 (43.90)
 33 Koukharevitch, Alex       12 DSC-MR                         1:22.72
                  38.38     1:22.72 (44.34)
 34 Ariyanonthaka, Kevin      11 Twisters-MR                    1:24.19
                  40.40     1:24.19 (43.79)
 35 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         1:24.43
 36 Narvaez, Gregory A        12 RedTails-MR                    1:24.74
                  37.21     1:24.74 (47.53)
 37 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                         1:24.78
                  40.93     1:24.78 (43.85)
 38 Cash, Kevin               12 CIY-MR                         1:24.91
                  42.89     1:24.91 (42.02)
 39 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                         1:26.76
                  39.88     1:26.76 (46.88)
 40 Muchnik, Allan            12 FLY-MR                         1:27.14
 41 McCalla, David            11 CIY-MR                         1:27.22
                  40.44     1:27.22 (46.78)
 42 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                      1:28.32
                  42.99     1:28.32 (45.33)
 43 Li, Collin                11 CIY-MR                         1:30.10
 44 Ellis, David              11 CIY-MR                         1:30.48
                  40.68     1:30.48 (49.80)
 45 Lee, Kenneth              12 CIY-MR                         1:30.76
                  43.87     1:30.76 (46.89)
 46 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                         1:34.45
 47 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                    1:36.48
                  43.48     1:36.48 (53.00)
 48 Cosgrove, Daniel E        12 CIY-MR                         1:38.60
                  19.24   1:38.60 (1:19.36)
 49 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                         1:39.40
 50 DeBrady, Chinelo C        11 CIY-MR                         1:47.72
                  51.98     1:47.72 (55.74)
 -- Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                         DQ
                  16.80        DQ (1:26.95)
 -- Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  48.72          DQ (47.69)

Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                      1:02.87   20
                  29.47     1:02.87 (33.40)
  2 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                         1:05.96   17
                  31.71     1:05.96 (34.25)
  3 Casado, Laurie            14 CIY-MR                         1:06.93   16
  4 Hoover, Mary C            14 Badger-MR                      1:07.23   15
  5 Geller, Carolyn F         14 CIY-MR                         1:07.27   14
                  31.86     1:07.27 (35.41)
  6 Kim, Jane                 14 FLY-MR                         1:07.47   13
  7 Yoo, Andrea               14 FLY-MR                         1:08.13   12
                  31.35     1:08.13 (36.78)
  8 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         1:08.18   11
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)
  9 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                         1:08.30    9
 10 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         1:08.66    7
                  31.30     1:08.66 (37.36)
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         1:09.31    6
                  33.09     1:09.31 (36.22)
 12 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    1:09.58    5
 13 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                         1:09.66    4
                  32.90     1:09.66 (36.76)
 14 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                         1:09.86    3
                  33.88     1:09.86 (35.98)
 15 Elizee, Juleen            14 CIY-MR                         1:10.18    2
 16 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR                         1:10.74    1
                  34.72     1:10.74 (36.02)
 17 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:10.86
                  32.65     1:10.86 (38.21)
 18 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                         1:11.05
 19 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         1:11.63
                  33.36     1:11.63 (38.27)
 20 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                         1:11.69
                  32.49     1:11.69 (39.20)
 21 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.75
                  35.10     1:11.75 (36.65)
 22 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.87
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)
 23 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                         1:11.90
                  34.43     1:11.90 (37.47)
 24 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                         1:11.92
                  33.30     1:11.92 (38.62)
 25 Chen, Dawn                13 UNFLY-MR                       1:11.96
                  33.55     1:11.96 (38.41)
 25 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.96
                  32.26     1:11.96 (39.70)
 27 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                         1:12.24
                  33.74     1:12.24 (38.50)
 28 Yoo, Melisa               14 FLY-MR                         1:12.27
                  34.00     1:12.27 (38.27)
 29 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         1:12.29
 30 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                         1:12.52
 31 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR                         1:12.97
                  33.96     1:12.97 (39.01)
 32 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         1:13.27
                  33.90     1:13.27 (39.37)
 33 Mulligan, Nicole A        14 CIY-MR                         1:13.48
                  33.90     1:13.48 (39.58)
 34 McGowan, Jllian           14 Badger-MR                      1:13.55
 35 Shanja, Xhesika           14 UNFLY-MR                       1:13.59
                  32.90     1:13.59 (40.69)
 36 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                    1:14.41
 37 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                         1:14.87
                  34.43     1:14.87 (40.44)
 38 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                      1:15.31
                  35.88     1:15.31 (39.43)
 39 Kokoszka, Diana           14 CIY-MR                         1:15.96
                  35.51     1:15.96 (40.45)
 40 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                         1:17.06
                  35.92     1:17.06 (41.14)
 41 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                         1:17.35
                  36.21     1:17.35 (41.14)
 42 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                         1:18.08
                  37.08     1:18.08 (41.00)
 43 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                    1:18.37
                  36.60     1:18.37 (41.77)
 44 McCabe, Jennifer          13 CIY-MR                         1:18.44
 45 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       13 Badger-MR                      1:18.88
                  35.68     1:18.88 (43.20)
 46 Pozo, Katherine           14 RedTails-MR                    1:19.00
                  15.34   1:19.00 (1:03.66)
 47 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  13 RedTails-MR                    1:19.54
                  36.45     1:19.54 (43.09)
 48 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                         1:20.35
 49 Chu, Katherine            13 Twisters-MR                    1:21.02
 50 McCalla, Dana             13 CIY-MR                         1:21.65
                  36.53     1:21.65 (45.12)
 51 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         1:22.27
                  37.69     1:22.27 (44.58)
 52 Zyskowska, Gabriela       13 Twisters-MR                    1:22.34
                  38.28     1:22.34 (44.06)
 53 Sung, Jennifer            14 CIY-MR                         1:22.44
                  39.58     1:22.44 (42.86)
 54 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR                      1:22.78
                  38.54     1:22.78 (44.24)
 55 Fojas, Regina M           13 CIY-MR                         1:23.36
                  37.99     1:23.36 (45.37)
 56 Garcia, Rudy              13 UNFLY-MR                       1:23.58
                  37.99     1:23.58 (45.59)
 57 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                    1:23.64
                  37.56     1:23.64 (46.08)
 58 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                         1:24.91
                  40.08     1:24.91 (44.83)
 59 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                    1:24.95
                  39.95     1:24.95 (45.00)
 60 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                         1:26.42
                  40.95     1:26.42 (45.47)
 61 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                    1:26.96
                  38.67     1:26.96 (48.29)
 62 Galvin, Shannon           14 CIY-MR                         1:28.36
                  41.68     1:28.36 (46.68)
 63 Anerella, Jacqueline      13 CIY-MR                         1:29.70
                  41.96     1:29.70 (47.74)
 64 Eng, Christina            13 CIY-MR                         1:30.56
                  43.75     1:30.56 (46.81)
 65 Harrison, Laura           13 CIY-MR                         1:33.53
                  44.07     1:33.53 (49.46)
 66 Cruz, Precilla D          13 RedTails-MR                    1:43.14
                  47.85     1:43.14 (55.29)
 -- Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR                              DQ
                  36.39          DQ (43.49)

Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            14 Badger-MR                        58.69   20
                  27.00       58.69 (31.69)
  2 McLaurin, Marc            14 CIY-MR                         1:01.35   17
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)
  3 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         1:01.45   16
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)
  4 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         1:01.55   15
  5 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                    1:02.30   14
                  30.36     1:02.30 (31.94)
  6 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    1:02.72   13
                  28.25     1:02.72 (34.47)
  7 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.23   12
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F          14 Twisters-MR                    1:03.83   11
                  29.10     1:03.83 (34.73)
  9 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                    1:04.27    9
 10 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                      1:05.45    7
                  28.99     1:05.45 (36.46)
 11 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         1:05.82    6
                  30.83     1:05.82 (34.99)
 12 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                         1:06.19    5
                  30.45     1:06.19 (35.74)
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                         1:06.94    4
                  31.94     1:06.94 (35.00)
 14 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                         1:06.97    3
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)
 15 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                    1:07.58    2
 16 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                    1:08.26    1
                  30.33     1:08.26 (37.93)
 17 Staszewski, Alec L        14 OWA-MR                         1:08.38
                  31.15     1:08.38 (37.23)
 18 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                         1:08.52
                  31.95     1:08.52 (36.57)
 19 Moore, Malcolm            14 CIY-MR                         1:08.55
                  32.04     1:08.55 (36.51)
 20 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                         1:08.71
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)
 21 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         1:09.06
                  30.97     1:09.06 (38.09)
 22 Wong, Jeffrey             14 Twisters-MR                    1:09.37
                  34.72     1:09.37 (34.65)
 23 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                         1:09.40
                  32.65     1:09.40 (36.75)
 24 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         1:10.42
                  33.06     1:10.42 (37.36)
 25 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                         1:10.44
                  32.76     1:10.44 (37.68)
 26 Lee, Eric J               13 OWA-MR                         1:10.65
                  32.27     1:10.65 (38.38)
 27 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         1:11.22
                  34.28     1:11.22 (36.94)
 28 Chen, Calvin R            14 FLY-MR                         1:11.71
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)
 29 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                         1:11.79
 30 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                         1:12.11
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)
 31 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         1:12.54
 32 Ejerta, Kenneth           13 CIY-MR                         1:12.60
                  32.69     1:12.60 (39.91)
 33 Yee, Michael B            13 CIY-MR                         1:12.98
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)
 34 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR                         1:13.07
                  34.89     1:13.07 (38.18)
 35 Wan, George K             14 FLY-MR                         1:13.36
                  35.17     1:13.36 (38.19)
 36 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR                         1:13.62
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)
 37 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                         1:14.08
                  34.08     1:14.08 (40.00)
 38 Chan, Norman              13 CIY-MR                         1:14.47
                  35.12     1:14.47 (39.35)
 39 Ching, Brian G            14 CIY-MR                         1:15.67
                  36.00     1:15.67 (39.67)
 40 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                         1:15.80
                  34.01     1:15.80 (41.79)
 41 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                    1:16.50
 42 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                         1:17.12
                  37.49     1:17.12 (39.63)
 43 Tam, Stephen              14 CIY-MR                         1:19.39
                  38.68     1:19.39 (40.71)
 44 Ng, Sherman               13 Twisters-MR                    1:19.71
 45 Hendershot, Billy G       13 FLY-MR                         1:21.26
                  37.89     1:21.26 (43.37)
 46 Chang, Albert             13 CIY-MR                         1:21.70
                  38.05     1:21.70 (43.65)
 47 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                    1:22.24
 48 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                         1:23.68
                  40.44     1:23.68 (43.24)
 49 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                      1:24.01
                  37.99     1:24.01 (46.02)
 50 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                         1:24.41
 51 Wren, Brian               13 CIY-MR                         1:25.65
                  39.49     1:25.65 (46.16)
 52 Jimenez, Jeremy A         14 CIY-MR                         1:25.68
                  37.94     1:25.68 (47.74)
 53 Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR                    1:30.94
                  41.54     1:30.94 (49.40)
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  34.93          DQ (38.96)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         55.51   40
                  30.53       55.51 (24.98)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                      57.77   34
                  32.02       57.77 (25.75)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:01.05   32
                  32.82     1:01.05 (28.23)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:02.15   30
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:04.07   28
                  35.53     1:04.07 (28.54)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   1:04.49   26
     1) Qian, Ashley 11                 2) Sung, Julia 12
     3) Goco, Chryzl V 11               4) Lloyd, Cecilia 12
                  34.66     1:04.49 (29.83)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:05.09   24
     1) Guaman, Kelly C 11              2) Zaman, Farhin 12
     3) Pan, Jessica 12                 4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11
                  38.20     1:05.09 (26.89)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:06.31   22
                  37.55     1:06.31 (28.76)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    1:06.81   18
                  37.89     1:06.81 (28.92)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:07.05   14
                  38.29     1:07.05 (28.76)
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                1:07.14   12
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       1:07.72   10
                  35.83     1:07.72 (31.89)
 13 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                                   1:10.21    8
     1) Lam, Carolina 11                2) Pereira, Ellyshia C 11
     3) Landaw, Laura 11                4) Geller, Rebecca E 12
                  37.32     1:10.21 (32.89)
 14 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                                   1:13.85    6
     1) Chang, Victoria I 12            2) Pang, Sharon 12
     3) Eng, Christina 13               4) Derby, Katie M 11
                  40.22     1:13.85 (33.63)
 15 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        1:23.14    4
                  45.94     1:23.14 (37.20)
 16 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                        1:39.10    2
                  55.83     1:39.10 (43.27)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         58.25   40
                  31.40       58.25 (26.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                58.61   34
     1) Doherty, Christopher 11         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 12
     3) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             4) Polanco, Christopher A 12
                  32.38       58.61 (26.23)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:04.35   32
                  34.54     1:04.35 (29.81)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                1:05.01   30
                  36.61     1:05.01 (28.40)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:05.19   28
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              1:05.72   26
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 11           2) Martinez, Keannu C 11
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 11             4) Erskine, Brendan 11
                  36.10     1:05.72 (29.62)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:13.68   24
                  38.89     1:13.68 (34.79)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         53.86   40
                  29.14       53.86 (24.72)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                  56.51   34
                  30.65       56.51 (25.86)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                     58.10   32
     1) Geller, Carolyn F 14            2) Casado, Laurie 14
     3) Elizee, Juleen 14               4) Lilavois, Magalie 14
                  30.73       58.10 (27.37)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                         58.21   30
                  31.53       58.21 (26.68)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                      58.33   28
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                59.25   26
     1) Olszewski, Tiffany G 13         2) Lama, Siddhi 13
     3) Wadolowska, Julia 13            4) Sowinski, Marta 13
                  32.86       59.25 (26.39)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                         59.85   24
                  31.49       59.85 (28.36)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                          59.97   22
                  32.64       59.97 (27.33)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       1:00.27   18
                  33.15     1:00.27 (27.12)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                                       1:04.46   14
                  35.12     1:04.46 (29.34)
 11 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                                   1:04.70   12
     1) Kokoszka, Diana 14              2) Torres, Diandra 14
     3) Mulligan, Nicole A 14           4) Sung, Jennifer 14
                  35.52     1:04.70 (29.18)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        1:08.79   10
                  37.41     1:08.79 (31.38)
 13 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                                   1:12.13    8
     1) McCalla, Dana 13                2) Anerella, Christine 14
     3) Harrison, Laura 13              4) Galvin, Shannon 14

Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         53.03   40
                  28.90       53.03 (24.13)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                53.46   34
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F 14             2) Stepinski, Jan 13
     3) Polanco, Jose A 14              4) Preda, Anthony I 13
                  29.22       53.46 (24.24)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                  56.15   32
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                     56.58   30
     1) Sweetman, Kris 13               2) McLaurin, Marc 14
     3) Derby, Jimmy F 14               4) Moore, Malcolm 14
                  31.10       56.58 (25.48)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                         56.63   28
                  30.85       56.63 (25.78)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                         58.02   26
                  31.87       58.02 (26.15)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                          58.85   24
                  31.75       58.85 (27.10)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              1:00.45   22
     1) Dymek, Rafal 13                 2) Wong, Jeffrey 14
     3) Sacoto, Maxwell L 13            4) Poon, Kelvin 14
                  34.32     1:00.45 (26.13)
  9 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                                1:01.00   18
                  33.19     1:01.00 (27.81)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                                   1:02.88   14
     1) Chan, Norman 13                 2) Tam, Stephen 14
     3) Ejerta, Kenneth 13              4) Ching, Brian G 14
                  35.94     1:02.88 (26.94)

Event 49  Mixed Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                         3:10.28   20
                  43.00     1:33.26 (50.26)     2:23.04 (49.78)     3:10.28 (47.24)

Event 50  Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                           26.64
  2 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           26.81

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit