2005-MR COND New Year Meet
1/29/2005 to 1/30/2005

Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.67
                  31.41     1:05.67 (34.26)
  2 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:09.62
                  32.74     1:09.62 (36.88)
  3 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.96
                  33.69     1:09.96 (36.27)
  4 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.32
                  33.62     1:11.32 (37.70)
  5 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                        1:11.78
                  34.86     1:11.78 (36.92)
  6 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:11.85
                  34.89     1:11.85 (36.96)
  7 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                     1:12.90
                  34.01     1:12.90 (38.89)
  8 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                        1:14.64
                  35.44     1:14.64 (39.20)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.82
                  36.69     1:14.82 (38.13)
 10 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:14.97
                  34.45     1:14.97 (40.52)
 11 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                        1:15.40
                  35.21     1:15.40 (40.19)
 12 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.63
                  35.85     1:15.63 (39.78)
 13 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                        1:17.72
                  36.16     1:17.72 (41.56)
 14 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                         1:18.29
                  36.46     1:18.29 (41.83)
 15 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                        1:18.32
                  37.41     1:18.32 (40.91)
 16 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                         1:18.42
                  36.59     1:18.42 (41.83)
 17 DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.02
                  36.06     1:19.02 (42.96)
 18 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.16
                  35.97     1:19.16 (43.19)
 19 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                        1:19.33
                  36.72     1:19.33 (42.61)
 20 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.49
                  38.60     1:19.49 (40.89)
 21 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                        1:19.98
                  36.71     1:19.98 (43.27)
 22 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                        1:20.42
                  37.71     1:20.42 (42.71)
 23 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:20.49
                  37.49     1:20.49 (43.00)
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.25
                  37.83     1:21.25 (43.42)
 25 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.70
                  39.91     1:21.70 (41.79)
 26 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.83
                  37.55     1:21.83 (44.28)
 27 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.27
                  37.51     1:22.27 (44.76)
 28 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                        1:22.60
                  37.28     1:22.60 (45.32)
 29 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                        1:22.73
                  38.42     1:22.73 (44.31)
 30 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                         1:22.97
                  38.27     1:22.97 (44.70)
 31 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                        1:23.26
                  38.49     1:23.26 (44.77)
 32 Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR                        1:23.46
                  39.48     1:23.46 (43.98)
 33 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                         1:24.08
                  38.93     1:24.08 (45.15)
 34 Mitchell-Arthur, Shane A  10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.44
                  39.41     1:26.44 (47.03)
 35 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.56
                  39.62     1:26.56 (46.94)
 36 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:26.83
                  38.34     1:26.83 (48.49)
 37 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.89
                  41.18     1:26.89 (45.71)
 38 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                        1:26.93
                  43.08     1:26.93 (43.85)
 39 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                         1:28.43
                  40.29     1:28.43 (48.14)
 40 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                        1:28.79
                  42.90     1:28.79 (45.89)
 41 Svensson, Polina W        10 Cond-MR                        1:28.90
                  42.11     1:28.90 (46.79)
 42 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.14
                  42.05     1:30.14 (48.09)
 43 Ramsey, Ashley            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.16
                  42.87     1:30.16 (47.29)
 44 Pinder, Phoebe W          10 GAEL-MR                        1:30.18
                  41.77     1:30.18 (48.41)
 45 Palladino, Jenny K        10 Pace-MR                        1:31.22
                  41.59     1:31.22 (49.63)
 46 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.81
                  43.79     1:31.81 (48.02)
 47 McManus, Erin S            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.91
                  42.10     1:31.91 (49.81)
 48 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.96
                  43.71     1:32.96 (49.25)
 49 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.99
                  43.60     1:32.99 (49.39)
 50 Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-MR                         1:33.03
                  44.09     1:33.03 (48.94)
 51 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.63
                  44.28     1:33.63 (49.35)
 52 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                        1:33.73
                  43.10     1:33.73 (50.63)
 53 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                         1:34.81
                  44.17     1:34.81 (50.64)
 54 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.11
                  45.04     1:35.11 (50.07)
 55 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.24
                  45.43     1:35.24 (49.81)
 56 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                         1:35.34
                  44.74     1:35.34 (50.60)
 57 Perlmutter, Lena M        10 Unattached                     1:37.46
                  45.20     1:37.46 (52.26)
 58 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.85
                  44.33     1:37.85 (53.52)
 59 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.46
                  43.82     1:38.46 (54.64)
 60 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                        1:39.09
                  43.63     1:39.09 (55.46)
 61 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                        1:39.50
                  45.39     1:39.50 (54.11)
 62 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.57
                  45.25     1:40.57 (55.32)
 63 Hozias, Nicole             9 Trs-MR                         1:42.53
                  46.32     1:42.53 (56.21)
 64 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                         1:47.07
                  48.07     1:47.07 (59.00)
 65 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.67
                  49.05     1:48.67 (59.62)
 66 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                         1:48.82
                  50.88     1:48.82 (57.94)
 67 Aronson, Helene R          9 Tide-NJ                        1:49.89
                  50.51     1:49.89 (59.38)
 68 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.43
                  49.47   1:52.43 (1:02.96)
 69 Arthur, Shannon R         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.18
                  51.86   1:53.18 (1:01.32)
 70 Mirabella, Morgan M        9 Express Swimming-MR            2:02.89
                  59.68   2:02.89 (1:03.21)
 71 Posner, Hayley             9 Cond-MR                        2:23.29
                1:03.86   2:23.29 (1:19.43)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.42
                  31.46     1:05.42 (33.96)
  2 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:07.25
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)
  3 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.00
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)
  4 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:09.36
                  32.38     1:09.36 (36.98)
  5 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.28
                  33.56     1:10.28 (36.72)
  6 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                        1:11.77
                  33.97     1:11.77 (37.80)
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.77
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)
  8 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                        1:12.11
                  33.68     1:12.11 (38.43)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:12.16
                  34.01     1:12.16 (38.15)
 10 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         1:14.20
                  34.63     1:14.20 (39.57)
 11 Patel, Keval               9 Tide-NJ                        1:14.53
                  35.54     1:14.53 (38.99)
 12 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                        1:15.61
                  34.82     1:15.61 (40.79)
 13 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.26
                  36.49     1:17.26 (40.77)
 14 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.33
                  35.44     1:17.33 (41.89)
 15 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                         1:17.38
                  36.78     1:17.38 (40.60)
 16 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.01
                  36.91     1:18.01 (41.10)
 17 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                         1:18.36
                  36.33     1:18.36 (42.03)
 18 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.66
                  36.38     1:19.66 (43.28)
 19 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:21.10
                  37.01     1:21.10 (44.09)
 20 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.81
                  40.10     1:21.81 (41.71)
 21 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                        1:22.54
                  39.09     1:22.54 (43.45)
 22 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                        1:23.09
                  39.65     1:23.09 (43.44)
 23 Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                        1:23.39
                  40.40     1:23.39 (42.99)
 24 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        1:24.06
                  40.49     1:24.06 (43.57)
 25 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                        1:24.26
                  39.34     1:24.26 (44.92)
 26 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                        1:24.80
                  41.68     1:24.80 (43.12)
 27 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.72
                  41.01     1:25.72 (44.71)
 28 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                        1:26.13
                  39.60     1:26.13 (46.53)
 29 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.16
                  39.67     1:27.16 (47.49)
 30 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.22
                  39.16     1:27.22 (48.06)
 31 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:27.34
                  40.91     1:27.34 (46.43)
 32 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.37
                  41.02     1:28.37 (47.35)
 33 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.01
                  41.53     1:29.01 (47.48)
 34 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.43
                  41.47     1:29.43 (47.96)
 35 Dowd, Conor P              9 Pace-MR                        1:29.69
                  42.77     1:29.69 (46.92)
 36 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                        1:30.76
                  42.36     1:30.76 (48.40)
 37 Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                        1:30.82
                  41.64     1:30.82 (49.18)
 38 Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.16
                  41.10     1:31.16 (50.06)
 39 Flynn, Kevin               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.00
                  42.63     1:32.00 (49.37)
 40 Walker, William M          9 Pace-MR                        1:32.08
                  43.66     1:32.08 (48.42)
 41 Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                         1:33.56
                  44.11     1:33.56 (49.45)
 42 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.90
                  43.76     1:33.90 (50.14)
 43 Visser, Kirk              10 Cond-MR                        1:36.43
                  43.43     1:36.43 (53.00)
 44 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                        1:36.85
                  44.19     1:36.85 (52.66)
 45 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.24
                  45.86     1:37.24 (51.38)
 46 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.43
                  46.09     1:37.43 (51.34)
 47 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR                         1:40.47
                  46.02     1:40.47 (54.45)
 48 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.15
                  46.57     1:42.15 (55.58)
 49 McNulty, Charles C         9 GAEL-MR                        1:43.49
 50 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                        1:45.59
                  51.31     1:45.59 (54.28)
 51 Palad, John               10 Tide-NJ                        1:51.08
                  50.36   1:51.08 (1:00.72)
 52 Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR                         1:52.08
                  53.49     1:52.08 (58.59)
 53 Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:55.66
                  51.02   1:55.66 (1:04.64)
 54 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                        1:59.69
                  54.01   1:59.69 (1:05.68)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                          27.59
  2 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR                28.77
  3 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                          28.87
  4 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                          28.97
  5 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                          29.10
  6 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                          29.49
  7 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR              29.70
  8 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                          29.84
  9 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           29.98
 10 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                30.19
 11 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                          30.21
 12 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                          30.22
 13 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                          30.38
 14 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                          30.45
 15 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR              30.67
 16 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                          30.68
 17 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                30.72
 18 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                          30.82
 19 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                          31.01
 20 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                           31.14
 21 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                          31.16
 22 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR              31.45
 22 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR              31.45
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR              31.46
 25 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                          31.55
 26 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                           31.79
 27 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              32.08
 28 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                          32.17
 29 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           32.26
 30 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                          32.29
 31 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR              32.30
 32 Quinn, Kelsey M           12 Express Swimming-MR              32.31
 33 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                          32.33
 34 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                           32.38
 35 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                          33.07
 36 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                          33.10
 37 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR              33.25
 38 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                           33.28
 39 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                          33.81
 40 Judge, Morgan C           11 GAEL-MR                          33.88
 41 Duggan, Cassidy           12 Express Swimming-MR              33.97
 42 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                           34.13
 43 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR              34.15
 44 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR              34.37
 45 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR              34.43
 46 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                           34.51
 47 Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR              34.75
 47 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR              34.75
 49 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR              34.80
 50 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR              35.05
 51 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                35.14
 52 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-MR                           35.26
 53 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR              35.38
 54 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR              35.66
 55 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR              35.77
 56 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR              36.03
 57 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                          36.13
 58 Palad, Joline D           11 Tide-NJ                          36.18
 59 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR              36.54
 60 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                           36.66
 61 Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR              36.81
 62 Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR              37.18
 63 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR                37.59
 64 Rosenblum, Emily          12 Tide-NJ                          38.28
 65 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          38.37
 66 James, Brittany M         11 Tide-NJ                          40.06
 67 Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.80
 68 Park, Iris                11 Tide-NJ                          44.51
 69 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR              44.54

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          26.65
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                           28.48
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          28.71
  4 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          28.92
  5 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              29.02
  6 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                29.16
  7 Marshall, Trevor A        11 Tide-NJ                          29.24
  8 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                          29.56
  9 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                           29.78
 10 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                          29.79
 11 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR              30.00
 12 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                          30.25
 13 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              30.30
 14 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                           30.52
 15 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                          30.78
 16 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                31.49
 17 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                          31.60
 18 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                          31.76
 19 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                31.85
 20 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                32.04
 21 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          32.11
 22 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                          32.54
 23 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                          32.56
 24 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                           32.64
 25 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR              32.68
 26 Palladino, Tommy A        12 Pace-MR                          33.09
 27 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                           33.10
 28 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                          33.33
 29 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                           33.41
 30 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR              33.46
 31 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR              33.48
 32 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                          33.52
 33 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                          33.69
 34 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR              33.74
 35 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                35.07
 36 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                           35.13
 37 Shanley, Benjamin M       11 Express Swimming-MR              37.84
 38 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                          38.38
 39 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.15
 40 Doto, Christopher L       11 Cond-MR                          46.43
 41 Bonelli, Bobby            11 Express Swimming-MR              48.13

Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR              32.80
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                32.81
  3 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR              35.35
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR              36.44
  5 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                          36.76
  6 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR              36.92
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                           37.04
  8 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                       37.79
  9 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                          38.14
 10 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                          38.35
 11 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                          39.74
 12 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                          39.96
 13 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR              40.28
 14 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                          40.52
 15 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                          40.62
 16 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR              41.02
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           41.39
 18 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                42.28
 19 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           42.64
 20 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                          42.74
 21 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                          43.42
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.03
 23 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.11
 24 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                          44.22
 25 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           44.25
 25 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              44.25
 27 Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR                          44.66
 28 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                          45.55
 29 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR              47.33
 30 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                          47.65
 31 Austi, Amanda A            9 GAEL-MR                          47.89
 32 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR                48.22
 33 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR              48.27
 34 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR              49.41
 35 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR                50.13
 36 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                          52.13
 37 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR              52.29
 38 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                          55.09
 39 Arthur, Shannon R         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.38
 40 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                         1:08.82
 -- Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR              34.13
  2 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              34.74
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                          34.84
  4 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          34.93
  5 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              35.49
  6 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                          36.31
  7 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              36.93
  8 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                           39.73
  9 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                          40.68
 10 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                          41.09
 11 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                          41.10
 12 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR              41.92
 13 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                          42.60
 14 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                          42.83
 15 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                           43.45
 16 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                          44.29
 17 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                          45.49
 18 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                          45.83
 19 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                           46.50
 20 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR              46.57
 21 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR                47.10
 22 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                49.29
 23 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                          51.29
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR              51.45
 25 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                          51.75
 26 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR              52.43
 27 Visser, Kirk              10 Cond-MR                          59.70
 28 Dowd, Conor P              9 Pace-MR                        1:02.82
 29 Ono, Masahara              9 Tide-NJ                        1:03.54
 -- McNulty, Charles C         9 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.36
                  31.82     1:08.36 (36.54)
  2 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                        1:11.67
                  33.36     1:11.67 (38.31)
  3 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.07
                  34.71     1:14.07 (39.36)
  4 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         1:17.81
                  35.90     1:17.81 (41.91)
  5 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.53
                  37.34     1:20.53 (43.19)
  6 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.48
                  37.81     1:21.48 (43.67)
  7 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:21.76
                  36.50     1:21.76 (45.26)
  8 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                        1:23.77
                  38.05     1:23.77 (45.72)
  9 Quinn, Kelsey M           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.43
                  38.72     1:25.43 (46.71)
 10 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.19
                  38.03     1:27.19 (49.16)
 11 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.75
                  40.51     1:32.75 (52.24)
 12 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                        1:32.94
                  42.21     1:32.94 (50.73)
 13 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                        1:33.93
                  40.30     1:33.93 (53.63)
 14 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                         1:39.70
                  44.16     1:39.70 (55.54)
 15 Palad, Joline D           11 Tide-NJ                        1:48.57
                  47.26   1:48.57 (1:01.31)
 -- Centrella, Mary K         12 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  43.46          DQ (51.89)

Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.49
                  32.52     1:10.49 (37.97)
  2 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                         1:11.63
                  33.27     1:11.63 (38.36)
  3 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         1:18.69
                  35.09     1:18.69 (43.60)
  4 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.81
                  35.57     1:18.81 (43.24)
  5 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:24.00
                  37.46     1:24.00 (46.54)
  6 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                        1:24.86
                  38.22     1:24.86 (46.64)
  7 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                        1:24.99
                  39.17     1:24.99 (45.82)
  8 Marshall, Trevor A        11 Tide-NJ                        1:25.01
                  38.18     1:25.01 (46.83)
  9 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                        1:25.13
                  37.96     1:25.13 (47.17)
 10 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.94
                  39.45     1:27.94 (48.49)
 11 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.56
                  38.06     1:28.56 (50.50)
 12 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                        1:29.77
                  41.50     1:29.77 (48.27)
 13 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         1:31.70
                  42.93     1:31.70 (48.77)
 14 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                        1:34.38
                  43.86     1:34.38 (50.52)
 15 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                        1:34.48
                  43.24     1:34.48 (51.24)
 -- Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  41.91          DQ (57.79)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.11
                  41.08     1:25.11 (44.03)
  2 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:29.63
                  41.82     1:29.63 (47.81)
  3 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:30.79
                  42.81     1:30.79 (47.98)
  4 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.23
                  42.61     1:31.23 (48.62)
  5 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.71
                  43.58     1:31.71 (48.13)
  6 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.59
                  44.06     1:33.59 (49.53)
  7 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                        1:33.72
                  44.26     1:33.72 (49.46)
  8 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:34.34
                  45.87     1:34.34 (48.47)
  9 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-MR                         1:34.89
                  45.03     1:34.89 (49.86)
 10 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.04
                  45.18     1:35.04 (49.86)
 11 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:35.75
                  44.60     1:35.75 (51.15)
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.19
                  45.26     1:37.19 (51.93)
 13 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:38.97
                  46.35     1:38.97 (52.62)
 14 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                        1:40.58
                  47.03     1:40.58 (53.55)
 15 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.91
                  48.01     1:40.91 (52.90)
 16 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                         1:41.95
                  48.12     1:41.95 (53.83)
 17 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.18
                  47.94     1:42.18 (54.24)
 18 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.36
                  48.34     1:42.36 (54.02)
 19 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                         1:43.06
                  48.44     1:43.06 (54.62)
 20 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.84
                  50.95     1:45.84 (54.89)
 21 DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.02
                  49.65     1:46.02 (56.37)
 22 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.04
                  49.47     1:47.04 (57.57)
 23 Palladino, Jenny K        10 Pace-MR                        1:47.80
                  51.41     1:47.80 (56.39)
 24 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                        1:50.99
                  51.30     1:50.99 (59.69)
 25 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.72
                  52.88     1:51.72 (58.84)
 26 Ramsey, Ashley            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.30
                  51.99   1:52.30 (1:00.31)
 27 Pinder, Phoebe W          10 GAEL-MR                        1:53.11
                  52.35   1:53.11 (1:00.76)
 28 Svensson, Polina W        10 Cond-MR                        1:53.59
                  53.71     1:53.59 (59.88)
 29 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                        1:53.69
                  52.31   1:53.69 (1:01.38)
 30 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:55.43
                  53.22   1:55.43 (1:02.21)
 31 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                        1:55.72
                  53.43   1:55.72 (1:02.29)
 32 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.19
                  55.66   1:56.19 (1:00.53)
 33 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:56.36
                  56.26   1:56.36 (1:00.10)
 34 McManus, Erin S            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.62
                  56.09   1:56.62 (1:00.53)
 35 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:57.14
                  52.66   1:57.14 (1:04.48)
 36 Mitchell-Arthur, Shane A  10 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.89
                  55.45   1:57.89 (1:02.44)
 37 Perlmutter, Lena M        10 Unattached                     1:59.14
                  54.02   1:59.14 (1:05.12)
 38 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.17
                  59.39   2:06.17 (1:06.78)
 39 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.64
                1:00.31   2:06.64 (1:06.33)
 40 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR                        2:10.19
                1:01.69   2:10.19 (1:08.50)
 41 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.52
                1:02.96   2:13.52 (1:10.56)
 42 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.54
                1:06.13   2:17.54 (1:11.41)
 43 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.08
                1:17.58   2:51.08 (1:33.50)
 -- Austi, Amanda A            9 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  53.17          DQ (58.44)
 -- Mirabella, Morgan M        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                1:16.83        DQ (1:30.64)

Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:23.63
                  39.11     1:23.63 (44.52)
  2 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.43
                  43.81     1:31.43 (47.62)
  3 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.12
                  43.35     1:32.12 (48.77)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.79
                  43.48     1:32.79 (49.31)
  5 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:33.69
                  43.72     1:33.69 (49.97)
  6 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.70
                  43.93     1:34.70 (50.77)
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                        1:35.15
                  45.85     1:35.15 (49.30)
  8 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                        1:39.17
                  46.88     1:39.17 (52.29)
  9 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.75
                  45.92     1:39.75 (53.83)
 10 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:40.55
                  47.87     1:40.55 (52.68)
 11 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.28
                  48.97     1:42.28 (53.31)
 12 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                        1:45.06
                  50.68     1:45.06 (54.38)
 13 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.50
                  49.05     1:45.50 (56.45)
 14 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.58
                  48.64     1:45.58 (56.94)
 15 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:47.39
                  51.36     1:47.39 (56.03)
 16 Patel, Keval               9 Tide-NJ                        1:48.31
                  53.15     1:48.31 (55.16)
 17 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                        1:52.56
                  52.93     1:52.56 (59.63)
 18 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.50
                  53.91   1:55.50 (1:01.59)
 19 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.24
                  54.94   1:56.24 (1:01.30)
 20 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        1:56.41
                  56.34   1:56.41 (1:00.07)
 21 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.09
                  55.18   1:57.09 (1:01.91)
 22 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                        1:58.83
                  55.20   1:58.83 (1:03.63)
 23 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                        2:01.36
                  57.09   2:01.36 (1:04.27)
 24 Flynn, Kevin               9 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.53
                  58.18   2:04.53 (1:06.35)
 25 Visser, Kirk              10 Cond-MR                        2:10.36
                1:01.03   2:10.36 (1:09.33)
 26 Walker, William M          9 Pace-MR                        2:10.63
                1:01.93   2:10.63 (1:08.70)
 27 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.40
                1:02.50   2:12.40 (1:09.90)
 28 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                        2:12.69
                1:04.50   2:12.69 (1:08.19)
 29 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.51
                1:06.75   2:26.51 (1:19.76)
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  59.88        DQ (1:05.23)
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                             DQ
                1:09.83        DQ (1:16.88)
 -- Palad, John               10 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                1:12.80        DQ (1:22.18)
 -- Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  52.29          DQ (59.02)
 -- Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  52.70          DQ (59.33)
 -- Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  57.01        DQ (1:05.36)
 -- McNulty, Charles C         9 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                1:08.11        DQ (1:14.01)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                          35.88
  2 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                          35.95
  3 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR                36.35
  4 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                          36.38
  5 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                          36.47
  6 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                          37.34
  7 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                37.68
  8 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                          37.69
  9 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              37.72
 10 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                          37.90
 11 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR              38.13
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR              38.96
 13 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                          39.25
 14 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                          39.35
 15 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR              39.45
 16 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR              39.83
 17 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                          40.31
 18 Quinn, Kelsey M           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.40
 19 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.66
 20 Duggan, Cassidy           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.77
 21 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                           41.05
 22 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                          42.19
 23 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                          42.22
 23 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                          42.22
 25 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                           42.25
 26 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           42.48
 27 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                          42.75
 28 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR              43.11
 29 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR              43.24
 30 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                43.25
 31 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                          43.45
 32 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                           43.54
 33 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              43.73
 34 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                          43.79
 35 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR              43.98
 36 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                          44.62
 37 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-MR                           45.00
 38 Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR              45.07
 39 Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR              45.10
 40 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                           45.74
 41 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR              45.99
 42 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                           46.03
 43 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR              46.57
 44 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR              46.59
 45 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR              47.57
 46 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                          47.69
 47 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                          47.92
 48 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR              48.03
 49 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                          48.04
 50 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                           48.39
 51 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR              49.56
 52 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR                49.59
 53 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           49.82
 54 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR              49.93
 55 Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR              50.63
 56 James, Brittany M         11 Tide-NJ                          51.19
 57 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR              51.56
 58 Rosenblum, Emily          12 Tide-NJ                          53.34
 59 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR              55.06
 60 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          56.09
 61 Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR              56.81
 62 Park, Iris                11 Tide-NJ                        1:02.74

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          34.94
  2 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                          35.04
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR              36.66
  4 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              37.53
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                38.26
  6 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                           38.28
  7 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                38.65
  8 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                39.13
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          39.27
 10 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              40.07
 11 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.68
 12 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                          41.42
 13 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR              42.15
 14 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                          42.37
 15 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          42.81
 16 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                          43.68
 17 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                          44.43
 18 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          44.47
 19 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                           45.36
 20 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                          45.78
 21 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                          46.13
 22 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                           48.51
 23 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                          49.14
 24 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                          49.16
 25 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                           50.47
 26 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.46
 27 Bonelli, Bobby            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.70
 -- Doto, Christopher L       11 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Shanley, Benjamin M       11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR              34.61
  2 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                       37.81
  3 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                          37.84
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR              37.94
  5 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                          38.28
  6 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                          39.45
  7 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                          39.59
  8 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                          39.71
  9 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                          40.14
 10 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                          40.15
 11 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              40.76
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                           41.08
 13 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          41.14
 14 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                          41.49
 15 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                           41.61
 16 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                          41.62
 17 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                          42.26
 18 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                           42.42
 19 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR              42.46
 20 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                           42.56
 21 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           42.63
 22 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.64
 23 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                           42.80
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.19
 25 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-MR                           43.61
 26 DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR              44.07
 27 Svensson, Polina W        10 Cond-MR                          44.37
 28 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                          44.49
 29 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           45.48
 30 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           45.64
 31 Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-MR                           45.74
 32 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                          45.81
 33 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR              46.55
 34 Ramsey, Ashley            10 Express Swimming-MR              47.25
 35 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.30
 36 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                          47.45
 37 Perlmutter, Lena M        10 Unattached                       47.64
 38 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                48.08
 39 Mitchell-Arthur, Shane A  10 Express Swimming-MR              48.44
 40 McManus, Erin S            9 Express Swimming-MR              48.51
 41 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                          48.67
 42 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                          48.97
 43 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR                49.66
 44 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                          50.19
 45 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR              50.92
 46 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR                51.42
 47 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR                          51.55
 48 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR              52.02
 49 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.88
 50 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.15
 51 Mirabella, Morgan M        9 Express Swimming-MR              54.47
 52 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          54.59
 53 Hozias, Nicole             9 Trs-MR                           55.64
 54 Palladino, Jenny K        10 Pace-MR                          55.65
 55 Arthur, Shannon R         10 Express Swimming-MR              57.57
 56 Aronson, Helene R          9 Tide-NJ                          58.55
 57 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                           59.01
 58 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.87
 -- Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                             DQ
 -- Posner, Hayley             9 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ

Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR              36.62
  2 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              37.56
  3 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                           37.73
  4 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              38.02
  5 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          38.28
  6 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                          38.61
  7 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                          38.72
  8 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              39.13
  9 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                          39.61
 10 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                          40.85
 11 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                41.23
 12 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                          42.17
 13 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                          42.44
 14 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR                42.75
 15 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                          43.43
 16 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR              43.58
 17 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR              45.51
 18 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.95
 19 Walker, William M          9 Pace-MR                          45.98
 20 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                          46.86
 21 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                          46.89
 22 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                47.31
 23 Dowd, Conor P              9 Pace-MR                          47.40
 24 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.24
 25 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                          48.27
 26 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                          48.32
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                          48.81
 28 Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                          48.95
 29 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                          49.41
 30 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                          49.55
 31 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR                49.63
 32 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                          49.84
 33 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                          49.88
 34 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.08
 35 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                          50.23
 36 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.02
 37 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                          53.02
 38 Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                           53.81
 39 Flynn, Kevin               9 Express Swimming-MR              54.13
 40 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                          54.33
 41 Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR              55.01
 42 Ono, Masahara              9 Tide-NJ                          56.31
 43 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                          56.83
 44 McNulty, Charles C         9 GAEL-MR                          57.60
 45 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.55
 46 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR                         1:01.17
 47 Visser, Kirk              10 Cond-MR                        1:02.04
 -- Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR                              DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:10.51
                  34.22     1:10.51 (36.29)
  2 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.75
                  37.08     1:14.75 (37.67)
  3 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.99
                  36.76     1:14.99 (38.23)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                        1:15.70
                  36.64     1:15.70 (39.06)
  5 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                        1:15.71
                  36.17     1:15.71 (39.54)
  6 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.81
                  37.19     1:17.81 (40.62)
  7 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.91
                  38.40     1:17.91 (39.51)
  8 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.37
                  37.68     1:18.37 (40.69)
  9 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.54
                  38.15     1:19.54 (41.39)
 10 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                        1:19.87
                  39.16     1:19.87 (40.71)
 11 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.18
                  39.13     1:20.18 (41.05)
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.42
                  39.39     1:20.42 (41.03)
 13 Quinn, Kelsey M           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.10
                  39.98     1:21.10 (41.12)
 14 Judge, Morgan C           11 GAEL-MR                        1:21.20
                  38.94     1:21.20 (42.26)
 15 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                        1:21.23
                  39.62     1:21.23 (41.61)
 16 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                        1:21.46
                  38.96     1:21.46 (42.50)
 17 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                        1:22.00
                  39.55     1:22.00 (42.45)
 18 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                        1:22.31
                  40.26     1:22.31 (42.05)
 19 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                        1:22.80
                  40.54     1:22.80 (42.26)
 20 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                         1:22.92
                  40.48     1:22.92 (42.44)
 21 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         1:23.24
                  39.64     1:23.24 (43.60)
 22 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:24.09
                  39.72     1:24.09 (44.37)
 23 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                        1:25.10
                  40.50     1:25.10 (44.60)
 24 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.54
                1:25.68         1:25.54 ( )
 25 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.08
                  41.70     1:26.08 (44.38)
 26 Duggan, Cassidy           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.20
                  41.79     1:26.20 (44.41)
 27 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.58
                  42.50     1:26.58 (44.08)
 28 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.71
 29 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                        1:26.94
                  41.83     1:26.94 (45.11)
 30 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                        1:27.21
 31 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-MR                         1:28.36
                  44.32     1:28.36 (44.04)
 32 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                         1:28.53
                  42.99     1:28.53 (45.54)
 33 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                         1:29.44
 34 Centrella, Mary K         12 Tide-NJ                        1:30.41
                  43.13     1:30.41 (47.28)
 35 Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.97
                  44.07     1:30.97 (46.90)
 36 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.20
 37 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.24
 38 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                         1:31.67
                  43.61     1:31.67 (48.06)
 39 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.46
 40 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                        1:32.78
                  46.86     1:32.78 (45.92)
 41 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                        1:34.41
                  46.79     1:34.41 (47.62)
 42 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.78
 43 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.91
                  45.68     1:34.91 (49.23)
 44 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                         1:36.01
                  46.35     1:36.01 (49.66)
 45 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                        1:36.42
 46 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.39
                  49.10     1:37.39 (48.29)
 47 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.46
                  49.23     1:37.46 (48.23)
 48 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                        1:37.88
 49 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.22
 50 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.78
                  49.14     1:39.78 (50.64)
 51 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                         1:40.21
                  49.32     1:40.21 (50.89)
 52 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         1:42.92
                  48.19     1:42.92 (54.73)
 53 James, Brittany M         11 Tide-NJ                        1:48.68
                  54.88     1:48.68 (53.80)
 54 Rosenblum, Emily          12 Tide-NJ                        1:49.63
                  52.16     1:49.63 (57.47)
 55 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.76
                  52.14   1:56.76 (1:04.62)
 56 Park, Iris                11 Tide-NJ                        2:13.68
                1:05.67   2:13.68 (1:08.01)
 -- Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  47.76          DQ (49.96)
 -- Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  50.43          DQ (56.77)
 -- Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  55.63        DQ (1:01.07)
 -- Palad, Joline D           11 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  48.05          DQ (52.42)
 -- Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.74
                  33.49     1:08.74 (35.25)
  2 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         1:13.59
                  34.84     1:13.59 (38.75)
  3 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                        1:14.69
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)
  4 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.68
                  36.86     1:15.68 (38.82)
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:15.92
                  37.01     1:15.92 (38.91)
  6 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                         1:16.61
                  36.57     1:16.61 (40.04)
  7 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:17.39
                  38.06     1:17.39 (39.33)
  8 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.95
                  39.12     1:17.95 (38.83)
  9 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         1:18.18
                  37.75     1:18.18 (40.43)
 10 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                        1:18.84
                  39.33     1:18.84 (39.51)
 11 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                        1:19.45
                  39.60     1:19.45 (39.85)
 12 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.29
                  40.02     1:20.29 (40.27)
 13 Marshall, Trevor A        11 Tide-NJ                        1:21.10
                  37.90     1:21.10 (43.20)
 14 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                        1:22.37
                  40.93     1:22.37 (41.44)
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.82
 16 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.39
 17 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                        1:24.07
                  40.98     1:24.07 (43.09)
 18 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:24.37
                  40.43     1:24.37 (43.94)
 19 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                        1:24.76
                  41.80     1:24.76 (42.96)
 20 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                         1:25.89
                  42.53     1:25.89 (43.36)
 21 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                        1:27.76
                  42.07     1:27.76 (45.69)
 22 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                         1:28.63
                  22.98   1:28.63 (1:05.65)
 23 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         1:29.79
                  42.94     1:29.79 (46.85)
 24 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.84
                  43.21     1:29.84 (46.63)
 25 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.16
                  44.61     1:30.16 (45.55)
 26 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                        1:31.44
                  42.93     1:31.44 (48.51)
 27 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                         1:32.20
                  44.90     1:32.20 (47.30)
 28 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                        1:34.57
 29 Shanley, Benjamin M       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.91
                  47.47     1:40.91 (53.44)
 -- Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  44.13          DQ (48.91)
 -- Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Bonelli, Bobby            11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                1:02.46        DQ (1:04.79)
 -- Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  38.77          DQ (41.29)

Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.26
                  34.61     1:15.26 (40.65)
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.77
                  36.31     1:16.77 (40.46)
  3 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:22.06
                  38.40     1:22.06 (43.66)
  4 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.30
                  38.34     1:22.30 (43.96)
  5 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                     1:22.96
                  38.78     1:22.96 (44.18)
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:24.00
                  38.59     1:24.00 (45.41)
  7 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.08
                  41.40     1:24.08 (42.68)
  8 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                        1:24.25
                  39.28     1:24.25 (44.97)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.28
                  39.31     1:24.28 (44.97)
 10 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                        1:24.53
                  39.05     1:24.53 (45.48)
 11 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:25.43
                  40.70     1:25.43 (44.73)
 12 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.81
                  41.12     1:25.81 (44.69)
 13 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                        1:26.18
 14 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                        1:28.51
                  40.20     1:28.51 (48.31)
 15 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.01
                  41.21     1:29.01 (47.80)
 16 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                         1:29.10
                  41.04     1:29.10 (48.06)
 17 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                         1:29.43
                  42.11     1:29.43 (47.32)
 18 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:30.21
                  43.87     1:30.21 (46.34)
 19 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                        1:30.29
                  40.70     1:30.29 (49.59)
 20 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                        1:31.31
                  41.46     1:31.31 (49.85)
 21 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                        1:31.54
                  42.84     1:31.54 (48.70)
 22 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.11
                  42.41     1:32.11 (49.70)
 23 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.25
                  44.12     1:32.25 (48.13)
 24 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-MR                         1:32.63
                  43.39     1:32.63 (49.24)
 25 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                         1:33.53
                  42.65     1:33.53 (50.88)
 26 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                         1:33.78
                  43.71     1:33.78 (50.07)
 27 Pinder, Juno B            10 GAEL-MR                        1:34.42
                  45.03     1:34.42 (49.39)
 28 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                        1:36.20
                  40.12     1:36.20 (56.08)
 29 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.29
                  46.75     1:36.29 (49.54)
 30 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:37.91
                  46.04     1:37.91 (51.87)
 31 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                        1:38.23
                  46.38     1:38.23 (51.85)
 32 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                         1:38.69
                  42.81     1:38.69 (55.88)
 33 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                        1:39.09
                  39.02   1:39.09 (1:00.07)
 34 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.34
                  44.93     1:39.34 (54.41)
 35 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                        1:39.57
                  46.76     1:39.57 (52.81)
 36 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                        1:39.96
                  46.22     1:39.96 (53.74)
 37 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                        1:40.78
                  49.09     1:40.78 (51.69)
 38 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                        1:42.20
                  47.75     1:42.20 (54.45)
 39 Ramsey, Ashley            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.44
                  52.75     1:45.44 (52.69)
 40 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                        1:45.53
                  47.01     1:45.53 (58.52)
 41 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.37
                  50.26     1:46.37 (56.11)
 42 McManus, Erin S            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.66
                  51.34     1:47.66 (56.32)
 43 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR                        1:50.82
                  52.82     1:50.82 (58.00)
 44 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:54.04
                  55.45     1:54.04 (58.59)
 45 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                         1:58.53
                  56.00   1:58.53 (1:02.53)
 46 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:58.92
                  56.52   1:58.92 (1:02.40)
 -- Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  48.49          DQ (56.00)
 -- Posner, Hayley             9 Cond-MR                             DQ
                1:17.30        DQ (1:22.49)
 -- Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Perlmutter, Lena M        10 Unattached                          DQ
                  49.54        DQ (1:01.88)
 -- Aronson, Helene R          9 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  58.58        DQ (1:03.57)
 -- DeAngelo, Jenna C         10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  45.46          DQ (49.12)

Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.26
                  35.69     1:17.26 (41.57)
  2 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.30
                  37.19     1:19.30 (42.11)
  3 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.66
                  38.14     1:19.66 (41.52)
  4 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:20.89
                  37.38     1:20.89 (43.51)
  5 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:24.46
                  42.65     1:24.46 (41.81)
  6 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.18
                  39.81     1:25.18 (45.37)
  7 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                         1:25.60
                  39.72     1:25.60 (45.88)
  8 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:27.06
                  40.31     1:27.06 (46.75)
  9 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                        1:27.89
                  39.02     1:27.89 (48.87)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.57
                  40.39     1:29.57 (49.18)
 11 Patel, Keval               9 Tide-NJ                        1:31.82
                  44.98     1:31.82 (46.84)
 12 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                        1:33.19
                  42.72     1:33.19 (50.47)
 13 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                        1:33.30
                  45.55     1:33.30 (47.75)
 14 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.63
                  45.13     1:33.63 (48.50)
 15 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.74
                  44.71     1:33.74 (49.03)
 16 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                        1:35.15
                  42.84     1:35.15 (52.31)
 17 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                        1:36.04
                  41.87     1:36.04 (54.17)
 18 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         1:36.20
                  42.87     1:36.20 (53.33)
 19 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                        1:36.80
                  44.95     1:36.80 (51.85)
 20 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                        1:38.44
                  46.08     1:38.44 (52.36)
 21 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        1:38.49
                  46.29     1:38.49 (52.20)
 22 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                        1:39.32
                  48.37     1:39.32 (50.95)
 23 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                        1:40.31
                  50.46     1:40.31 (49.85)
 24 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                        1:41.84
                  48.03     1:41.84 (53.81)
 25 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                        1:41.89
                  46.23     1:41.89 (55.66)
 26 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.26
                  48.47     1:48.26 (59.79)
 27 Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                        1:51.43
                  54.66     1:51.43 (56.77)
 28 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:59.10
                1:00.05     1:59.10 (59.05)
 29 Ono, Masahara              9 Tide-NJ                        2:05.14
                  58.97   2:05.14 (1:06.17)
 30 Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.72
                1:06.74   2:10.72 (1:03.98)
 -- Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR                              DQ
                1:01.56        DQ (1:00.24)
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  49.15          DQ (56.89)
 -- Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  45.74          DQ (52.34)
 -- Palad, John               10 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  59.14        DQ (1:12.04)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:01.60
     1) Kadala, Kristyn E 12            2) Peers, Jacey C 12
     3) Janos, Valerie J 11             4) Flower, Lauren E 12
                  29.25     1:02.33 (33.08)     1:32.90 (30.57)     2:01.60 (28.70)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:01.94
                  30.29     1:02.05 (31.76)     1:32.93 (30.88)     2:01.94 (29.01)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:03.77
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 11             2) Krasniqi, Laura A 12
     3) Flood, Katie M 12               4) Miller, Nikki F 11
                  34.95     1:05.02 (30.07)     1:34.38 (29.36)     2:03.77 (29.39)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                             2:06.10
     1) Richardson, Erika S 12          2) Fischer, Sarah 11
     3) Dari, Kelli A 12                4) Dooley, Theresa A 12
                  29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)     1:40.76 (37.99)     2:06.10 (25.34)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:06.70
     1) Jackson, Adrianna 12            2) Armstrong, Shannon 11
     3) Omelanczuk, Claudia 12          4) Hirsch, Jenna 11
                  32.35     1:05.14 (32.79)     1:36.66 (31.52)     2:06.70 (30.04)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 2:08.92
                  32.57     1:05.51 (32.94)     1:36.70 (31.19)     2:08.92 (32.22)
  7 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               2:17.85
     1) DeCrem, Danielle H 11           2) Parauda, Sarah C 12
     3) Schuttenberg, Nicole M 9        4) Pampillonio, Janine C 12
                  33.80     1:14.29 (40.49)     1:47.81 (33.52)     2:17.85 (30.04)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:03.90
     1) Ready, James E 12               2) Smith, Tavy O 12
     3) Brynin, Max B 12                4) Engemann, Karl J 11
                  30.17     1:02.34 (32.17)     1:31.85 (29.51)     2:03.90 (32.05)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:08.99
     1) Zaino, Matthew 12               2) Deoliveira, Michael M 11
     3) Gourevitch, Jesse D 12          4) Accarino, John J 12
                  31.27     1:04.81 (33.54)     1:38.70 (33.89)     2:08.99 (30.29)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                              2:19.84
     1) Miara, Jesse 11                 2) Im, Thomas 12
     3) Lee, Aram 11                    4) Meany, RJ J 12
                  34.53     1:10.00 (35.47)     1:44.38 (34.38)     2:19.84 (35.46)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 2:21.25
                  37.45     1:12.05 (34.60)     1:47.46 (35.41)     2:21.25 (33.79)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                      DQ
                  29.17       59.87 (30.70)     1:31.17 (31.30)          DQ (30.42)

Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:10.95
                  30.42     1:04.53 (34.11)     1:38.02 (33.49)     2:10.95 (32.93)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:18.59
     1) Smith, Mollie M 10              2) Hargraves, Kelly A 10
     3) Gallagher, Molly A 10           4) Hogan, Paige E 10
                  33.75     1:12.75 (39.00)     1:46.93 (34.18)     2:18.59 (31.66)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:24.25
     1) Eisenberg, Rachel 10            2) Suydam, Kaitlyn M 10
     3) Wong, Kristi 10                 4) Trager, Lena E 10
                  40.50     1:21.23 (40.73)     1:53.52 (32.29)     2:24.25 (30.73)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 2:24.71
                  35.73     1:14.97 (39.24)     1:50.73 (35.76)     2:24.71 (33.98)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:26.15
     1) McIlhargy, Amanda 9             2) Hirsch, Stephanie 9
     3) Omelanczuk, Carolina 9          4) Raccioppi, Paige 10
                  35.94     1:13.73 (37.79)     1:54.78 (41.05)     2:26.15 (31.37)
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               2:28.01
     1) Skoko, Nina 9                   2) Carissimo, Daniella M 9
     3) Cunningham, Tess J 10           4) Hiel, Hanna K 9
                  35.79     1:11.07 (35.28)     1:48.01 (36.94)     2:28.01 (40.00)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                              3:01.22
     1) Yu, Crystal 9                   2) Im, Gabi 10
     3) Thamsen, Kathryn 9              4) Sullivan, Emily 9
                  49.02     1:29.36 (40.34)     2:16.14 (46.78)     3:01.22 (45.08)

Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:09.83
                  31.54     1:04.60 (33.06)     1:39.04 (34.44)     2:09.83 (30.79)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:24.03
     1) Finnerty, Jack G 10             2) Klein, Simon 10
     3) Bogan, Sam N 10                 4) Buckland, Gavin J 10
                  39.15     1:15.33 (36.18)     1:51.09 (35.76)     2:24.03 (32.94)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                             2:49.28
     1) Willows, Dan L 10               2) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 10
     3) Van Tongeren, Charlie 9         4) Martin, Kevin J 10
                  42.64     1:28.93 (46.29)     2:21.25 (52.32)     2:49.28 (28.03)
 -- Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                                    DQ
     1) Walker, William M 9             2) Dowd, Conor P 9
     3) Omartian, Aj J 10               4) Tulchin, Charlie E 9
                  41.88     1:24.88 (43.00)     2:04.47 (39.59)          DQ (40.08)
 -- Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Fleming, Thomas W 10            2) Ready, Connor 10
     3) Parauda, Max L 10               4) Zorgman, Ruan J 9

Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              33.26
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          33.41
  3 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              34.32
  4 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR              37.01
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          37.09
  6 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          37.40
  7 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          37.55
  8 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                          37.92
  9 Park, Eun-Won              7 Tide-NJ                          40.56
 10 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR              40.71
 11 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR              41.85
 12 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                          42.83
 13 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                          43.08
 14 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                          43.13
 15 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                          43.35
 16 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR              43.51
 17 Chang, Grace               8 Tide-NJ                          44.09
 18 Cunningham, Claire J       8 Pace-MR                          44.64
 19 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                          44.80
 20 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          45.31
 21 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                          47.47
 22 Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR              47.72
 23 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR              47.97
 24 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                          48.11
 25 Amar, Kelly A              6 GAEL-MR                          48.15
 26 Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                          48.67
 27 Hetzel, Katherine V        8 Pace-MR                          48.69
 28 O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                          51.33
 29 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                          52.45
 30 Stillwagon, Kelly A        7 GAEL-MR                          53.23
 31 Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                           53.50
 32 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                57.20
 33 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR              58.82
 34 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.45
 35 Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.12

Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              33.45
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          35.26
  3 Austi, Paul A              8 GAEL-MR                          36.99
  4 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                          37.15
  5 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR              37.60
  6 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                          39.30
  7 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                39.51
  8 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR              40.99
  9 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                          41.61
 10 Verini, Michael T          7 Pace-MR                          43.52
 11 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          43.78
 12 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           44.44
 13 Highet, Tristan T          7 Tide-NJ                          44.83
 14 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          45.81
 15 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                46.84
 16 Reilly, Brennan T          7 GAEL-MR                          49.42
 17 Burke, Ross C              8 GAEL-MR                          51.67
 18 Posner, Kevin M            7 Cond-MR                          53.02
 19 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR              54.01
 20 Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR                          55.44
 21 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                          56.52
 22 Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR              56.63
 23 Merone, Kyle J             7 GAEL-MR                          57.94
 24 Watkins, Frankie B         8 GAEL-MR                        1:05.37

Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        2:03.17
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)     1:31.11 (32.15)     2:03.17 (32.06)
  2 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR                        2:06.73
                  28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)     1:33.49 (32.93)     2:06.73 (33.24)
  3 Fischer, Betsy            14 Cond-MR                        2:12.02
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)     1:38.35 (34.98)     2:12.02 (33.67)
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:13.29
                  28.70     1:01.91 (33.21)     1:37.71 (35.80)     2:13.29 (35.58)
  5 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        2:14.12
                  29.66     1:02.52 (32.86)     1:37.85 (35.33)     2:14.12 (36.27)
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        2:14.39
                  29.71     1:03.11 (33.40)     1:38.37 (35.26)     2:14.39 (36.02)
  7 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                        2:15.25
                  31.19     1:05.29 (34.10)     1:40.49 (35.20)     2:15.25 (34.76)
  8 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                        2:17.46
                  29.65     1:03.69 (34.04)   2:17.46 (1:13.77)
  9 Fradkin, Becky            13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:17.52
                  30.06     1:04.50 (34.44)     1:41.34 (36.84)     2:17.52 (36.18)
 10 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR                        2:19.98
                  31.06     1:06.06 (35.00)     1:42.92 (36.86)     2:19.98 (37.06)
 11 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         2:20.34
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:44.82 (37.62)     2:20.34 (35.52)
 12 McGlynn, Colleen D        14 Pace-MR                        2:25.72
                  31.31     1:07.60 (36.29)     1:46.39 (38.79)     2:25.72 (39.33)
 13 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR                        2:26.58
                  33.49     1:10.24 (36.75)     1:48.29 (38.05)     2:26.58 (38.29)
 14 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        2:27.89
                  33.12     1:10.88 (37.76)     1:50.27 (39.39)     2:27.89 (37.62)
 15 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        2:28.14
                  33.08     1:10.94 (37.86)     1:50.92 (39.98)     2:28.14 (37.22)
 16 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         2:28.52
                  32.88     1:10.45 (37.57)     1:50.04 (39.59)     2:28.52 (38.48)
 17 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         2:29.64
                  33.94     1:12.06 (38.12)     1:51.99 (39.93)     2:29.64 (37.65)
 18 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:30.22
                  32.88     1:11.51 (38.63)     1:51.59 (40.08)     2:30.22 (38.63)
 19 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                        2:30.31
                  32.49     1:10.95 (38.46)     1:51.73 (40.78)     2:30.31 (38.58)
 20 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                        2:30.89
                  33.07     1:10.62 (37.55)     1:50.32 (39.70)     2:30.89 (40.57)
 21 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:31.07
                  32.14     1:10.51 (38.37)     1:51.19 (40.68)     2:31.07 (39.88)
 22 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:33.34
                  34.18     1:13.32 (39.14)     1:53.89 (40.57)     2:33.34 (39.45)
 23 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR                         2:36.46
                  34.33     1:14.11 (39.78)     1:56.06 (41.95)     2:36.46 (40.40)
 24 Kristie, Michele L        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.40
                  33.15     1:12.65 (39.50)     1:56.40 (43.75)     2:39.40 (43.00)
 25 Napoleon, Melissa         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.96
                  34.41     1:13.91 (39.50)     1:57.02 (43.11)     2:39.96 (42.94)
 26 Tallarico, Celeste T      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.06
                  34.35     1:13.25 (38.90)     1:56.85 (43.60)     2:40.06 (43.21)
 27 Contreras, Stephanie J    13 Pace-MR                        2:46.08
                  35.91     1:17.13 (41.22)     2:01.12 (43.99)     2:46.08 (44.96)
 28 Yuelys, Margarite         14 Cond-MR                        2:53.93
                  37.64     1:22.03 (44.39)   2:53.93 (1:31.90)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        1:54.89
                  25.23       54.29 (29.06)     1:24.45 (30.16)     1:54.89 (30.44)
  2 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                     1:57.56
                  25.74       54.80 (29.06)     1:26.56 (31.76)     1:57.56 (31.00)
  3 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        2:04.37
                  28.51       59.80 (31.29)     1:32.31 (32.51)     2:04.37 (32.06)
  4 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR                        2:04.41
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)     1:32.26 (32.60)     2:04.41 (32.15)
  5 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        2:07.06
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)     1:34.20 (33.13)     2:07.06 (32.86)
  6 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        2:10.42
                  29.65     1:03.16 (33.51)     1:37.05 (33.89)     2:10.42 (33.37)
  7 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        2:11.73
                  28.77     1:02.52 (33.75)     1:37.89 (35.37)     2:11.73 (33.84)
  8 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:14.57
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)     1:40.14 (35.85)     2:14.57 (34.43)
  9 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        2:15.50
                  30.16     1:06.07 (35.91)     1:41.44 (35.37)     2:15.50 (34.06)
 10 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         2:17.67
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)     1:42.84 (36.78)     2:17.67 (34.83)
 11 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         2:18.23
                  30.49     1:06.31 (35.82)     1:43.00 (36.69)     2:18.23 (35.23)
 12 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                        2:22.56
                  31.63     1:08.01 (36.38)     1:46.25 (38.24)     2:22.56 (36.31)
 13 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR                        2:23.03
                  32.20     1:09.07 (36.87)     1:46.57 (37.50)     2:23.03 (36.46)
 14 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR                        2:23.15
                  30.65     1:05.77 (35.12)   2:24.21 (1:18.44)         2:23.15 ( )
 15 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         2:23.59
                  30.69     1:07.70 (37.01)     1:46.41 (38.71)     2:23.59 (37.18)
 16 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        2:26.89
                1:07.55                             1:47.29 ( )     2:26.89 (39.60)
 17 Metz, Edward H            13 Tide-NJ                        2:27.79
                  34.38     1:12.55 (38.17)     1:51.91 (39.36)     2:27.79 (35.88)
 18 Staropoli, JP P           13 Pace-MR                        2:31.20
                  31.70     1:09.86 (38.16)     1:50.42 (40.56)     2:31.20 (40.78)
 19 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                         2:32.02
                  33.05     1:12.36 (39.31)     1:52.39 (40.03)     2:32.02 (39.63)
 20 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:33.17
                  32.78     1:11.18 (38.40)     1:52.85 (41.67)     2:33.17 (40.32)
 21 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR                         2:35.92
                  35.78     1:16.32 (40.54)     1:57.26 (40.94)     2:35.92 (38.66)
 22 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                        2:36.23
                  34.34     1:13.62 (39.28)     1:55.67 (42.05)     2:36.23 (40.56)
 23 Visser, Rory M            13 Cond-MR                        2:42.72
                  34.36     1:11.86 (37.50)     1:58.78 (46.92)     2:42.72 (43.94)
 24 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR                        2:55.47
                  38.82     1:26.72 (47.90)     2:14.58 (47.86)     2:55.47 (40.89)
 25 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        2:59.22
                  38.58     1:25.82 (47.24)     2:14.44 (48.62)     2:59.22 (44.78)

Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR                        2:06.77
                  28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)     1:33.78 (32.81)     2:06.77 (32.99)
  2 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                        2:09.57
                  29.82     1:02.23 (32.41)     1:35.57 (33.34)     2:09.57 (34.00)
  3 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         2:13.59
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:38.62 (34.87)     2:13.59 (34.97)
  4 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         2:16.30
                  30.49     1:05.05 (34.56)     1:40.87 (35.82)     2:16.30 (35.43)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:16.64
                  30.74     1:05.38 (34.64)     1:41.54 (36.16)     2:16.64 (35.10)
  6 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:17.26
                  30.60     1:05.37 (34.77)     1:41.80 (36.43)     2:17.26 (35.46)
  7 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR                        2:29.24
                  30.99     1:07.85 (36.86)     1:47.92 (40.07)     2:29.24 (41.32)
  8 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:34.22
                  33.05     1:11.25 (38.20)     1:52.43 (41.18)     2:34.22 (41.79)
  9 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                         2:42.15
                  33.66     1:13.29 (39.63)     1:57.42 (44.13)     2:42.15 (44.73)
 10 Storti, Colette H         17 Pace-MR                        2:47.41
                  35.81     1:17.32 (41.51)     2:02.45 (45.13)     2:47.41 (44.96)
 11 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:50.42
                  36.82     1:21.23 (44.41)     2:07.67 (46.44)     2:50.42 (42.75)
 12 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     15 Cond-MR                        2:53.53
                  38.84     1:24.13 (45.29)     2:11.03 (46.90)     2:53.53 (42.50)

Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                        1:57.19
                  25.93       54.99 (29.06)     1:25.88 (30.89)     1:57.19 (31.31)
  2 Lebost, Dan J             18 Pace-MR                        2:01.56
                  27.51       57.95 (30.44)     1:29.64 (31.69)     2:01.56 (31.92)
  3 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        2:02.43
                  27.43       58.88 (31.45)     1:30.88 (32.00)     2:02.43 (31.55)
  4 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        2:03.57
                  28.26       59.64 (31.38)     1:31.92 (32.28)     2:03.57 (31.65)
  5 Eickelberg, Tom W         15 Tide-NJ                        2:04.12
                  27.30       58.49 (31.19)     1:31.00 (32.51)     2:04.12 (33.12)
  6 Jin, Christopher E        15 Cond-MR                        2:04.62
                  29.28     1:00.44 (31.16)     1:31.83 (31.39)     2:04.62 (32.79)
  7 McDermott, Tim            16 Tide-NJ                        2:05.21
                  27.16       59.05 (31.89)     1:32.43 (33.38)     2:05.21 (32.78)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:05.76
                  28.55     1:00.22 (31.67)     1:32.88 (32.66)     2:05.76 (32.88)
  9 McDermott, Brian          15 Tide-NJ                        2:07.10
                  28.52     1:00.61 (32.09)     1:34.70 (34.09)     2:07.10 (32.40)
 10 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                        2:07.27
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:35.75 (34.08)     2:07.27 (31.52)
 11 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        2:07.45
                  29.22     1:01.98 (32.76)     1:36.28 (34.30)     2:07.45 (31.17)
 12 Decicco, Ricky            15 Tide-NJ                        2:09.67
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)     1:34.74 (34.23)     2:09.67 (34.93)
 13 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        2:10.04
                  29.02     1:01.90 (32.88)     1:36.69 (34.79)     2:10.04 (33.35)
 14 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        2:10.75
                  27.53       59.81 (32.28)     1:34.70 (34.89)     2:10.75 (36.05)
 15 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                        2:11.43
                  28.84     1:01.97 (33.13)     1:37.06 (35.09)     2:11.43 (34.37)

Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              20.18
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                          21.65
  3 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              22.47
  4 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR              22.81
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          23.48
  6 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          23.64
  7 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR              24.09
  8 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          24.67
  9 Park, Eun-Won              7 Tide-NJ                          24.69
 10 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                          25.39
 11 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                          26.01
 12 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                          26.21
 13 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                27.23
 14 Squillante, Caroline G     8 GAEL-MR                          27.37
 15 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR              28.08
 16 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          28.09
 17 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR              28.69
 18 Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                          29.21
 19 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                          29.70
 20 Amar, Kelly A              6 GAEL-MR                          29.93
 21 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                          30.30
 22 Orr, Grace E               7 Pace-MR                          30.62
 23 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                30.72
 24 Hetzel, Katherine V        8 Pace-MR                          31.21
 25 Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR                          31.89
 26 Stillwagon, Kelly A        7 GAEL-MR                          31.98
 27 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                          33.71
 28 Thompson, Marissa K        6 Pace-MR                          33.75
 29 Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR              35.45
 30 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.29
 31 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                          37.64
 32 McClung, Demi R            6 Pace-MR                          41.37
 -- O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              20.92
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          20.99
  3 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                          22.71
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                          24.48
  5 Burke, Ross C              8 GAEL-MR                          25.36
  6 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           26.12
  7 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR              26.22
  8 Nikic, Anthony J           8 Pace-MR                          26.96
  9 Verini, Michael T          7 Pace-MR                          27.14
 10 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                27.80
 11 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR              28.03
 12 Walker, Ryan D             7 Pace-MR                          28.67
 13 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                29.80
 14 Highet, Tristan T          7 Tide-NJ                          30.54
 15 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR              30.81
 16 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          31.19
 17 Reilly, Brennan T          7 GAEL-MR                          32.11
 18 Posner, Kevin M            7 Cond-MR                          36.75
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Fleming, Patrick C         7 Pace-MR                             DQ
 -- Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Merone, Kyle J             7 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Kelly, Brendan P           7 Tide-NJ                             DQ
 -- Austi, Paul A              8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                             DQ
 -- Watkins, Frankie B         8 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                        1:13.48
                  35.05     1:13.48 (38.43)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.40
                  34.70     1:14.40 (39.70)
  3 Fischer, Betsy            14 Cond-MR                        1:14.79
                  35.68     1:14.79 (39.11)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.05
                  35.46     1:15.05 (39.59)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.85
                  35.37     1:15.85 (40.48)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.30
                  36.09     1:16.30 (40.21)
  7 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        1:20.30
                  38.02     1:20.30 (42.28)
  8 McGlynn, Colleen D        14 Pace-MR                        1:21.08
                  37.85     1:21.08 (43.23)
  9 Fradkin, Becky            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.99
                  38.24     1:21.99 (43.75)
 10 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         1:24.34
                  40.06     1:24.34 (44.28)
 11 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:24.81
                  39.52     1:24.81 (45.29)
 12 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR                        1:26.51
                  40.28     1:26.51 (46.23)
 13 Napoleon, Melissa         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.40
                  41.40     1:27.40 (46.00)
 14 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        1:27.41
                  40.76     1:27.41 (46.65)
 15 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                        1:27.70
                  41.01     1:27.70 (46.69)
 16 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                         1:27.84
                  41.79     1:27.84 (46.05)
 17 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.29
                  41.72     1:30.29 (48.57)
 18 Contreras, Stephanie J    13 Pace-MR                        1:30.90
                  41.95     1:30.90 (48.95)
 19 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         1:31.00
                  43.92     1:31.00 (47.08)
 20 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         1:31.71
                  44.13     1:31.71 (47.58)
 21 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        1:31.79
                  43.74     1:31.79 (48.05)
 22 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.44
                  42.38     1:32.44 (50.06)
 23 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.10
                  43.54     1:33.10 (49.56)
 24 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR                        1:33.69
                  44.84     1:33.69 (48.85)
 25 Kristie, Michele L        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.20
                  47.74     1:37.20 (49.46)
 26 Tallarico, Celeste T      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.11
                  45.95     1:39.11 (53.16)
 27 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR                         1:40.30
                  47.23     1:40.30 (53.07)
 28 Yuelys, Margarite         14 Cond-MR                        1:43.71
                  49.09     1:43.71 (54.62)
 -- Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  43.44          DQ (48.70)

Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                     1:11.64
                  34.29     1:11.64 (37.35)
  2 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.85
                  33.37     1:11.85 (38.48)
  3 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                        1:12.37
                  34.49     1:12.37 (37.88)
  4 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR                        1:12.72
                  34.22     1:12.72 (38.50)
  5 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        1:14.94
                  35.86     1:14.94 (39.08)
  6 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        1:17.21
                  36.25     1:17.21 (40.96)
  7 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                        1:17.82
                  35.91     1:17.82 (41.91)
  8 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR                        1:17.98
                  36.32     1:17.98 (41.66)
  9 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.03
                  36.79     1:19.03 (42.24)
 10 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR                        1:21.15
                  37.60     1:21.15 (43.55)
 11 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        1:21.18
                  38.47     1:21.18 (42.71)
 12 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.01
                  38.23     1:22.01 (43.78)
 13 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         1:24.84
                  38.82     1:24.84 (46.02)
 14 Metz, Edward H            13 Tide-NJ                        1:26.16
                  39.99     1:26.16 (46.17)
 15 Oppenheimer, Harry O      13 GAEL-MR                        1:27.79
                  41.22     1:27.79 (46.57)
 16 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR                        1:30.48
                  43.17     1:30.48 (47.31)
 17 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         1:31.79
                  43.23     1:31.79 (48.56)
 18 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.37
                  43.48     1:32.37 (48.89)
 19 Kress, Scott J            13 CFA-MR                         1:32.66
                  42.64     1:32.66 (50.02)
 20 Visser, Rory M            13 Cond-MR                        1:34.53
                  44.12     1:34.53 (50.41)
 21 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                         1:36.47
                  44.81     1:36.47 (51.66)
 22 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         1:36.50
                  44.67     1:36.50 (51.83)
 23 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                        1:39.19
                  46.22     1:39.19 (52.97)
 24 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR                         1:40.46
                  48.76     1:40.46 (51.70)

Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        1:12.78
                  33.62     1:12.78 (39.16)
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         1:18.00
                  36.55     1:18.00 (41.45)
  3 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                        1:18.09
                  37.01     1:18.09 (41.08)
  4 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR                        1:19.53
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.72
                  37.54     1:19.72 (42.18)
  6 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        1:21.29
                  38.15     1:21.29 (43.14)
  7 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR                        1:22.90
                  39.30     1:22.90 (43.60)
  8 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:29.90
                  42.05     1:29.90 (47.85)
  9 Storti, Colette H         17 Pace-MR                        1:32.63
                  42.33     1:32.63 (50.30)
 10 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     15 Cond-MR                        1:33.86
                  43.92     1:33.86 (49.94)
 11 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.31
                  44.54     1:34.31 (49.77)
 12 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.12
                  45.25     1:35.12 (49.87)
 13 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                         1:35.48
                  43.54     1:35.48 (51.94)
 14 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                        1:42.78
                  48.43     1:42.78 (54.35)

Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:10.02
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)
  2 Decicco, Ricky            15 Tide-NJ                        1:12.52
                  33.85     1:12.52 (38.67)
  3 Joseph, Jamal             17 Cond-MR                        1:13.06
                  34.07     1:13.06 (38.99)
  4 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                        1:13.54
                  34.34     1:13.54 (39.20)
  5 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        1:14.58
                  34.76     1:14.58 (39.82)
  6 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                        1:14.81
                  35.66     1:14.81 (39.15)
  7 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.13
                  34.70     1:15.13 (40.43)
  8 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        1:15.34
                  35.38     1:15.34 (39.96)
  9 McDermott, Tim            16 Tide-NJ                        1:15.71
                  35.11     1:15.71 (40.60)
 10 Eickelberg, Tom W         15 Tide-NJ                        1:19.23
                  36.06     1:19.23 (43.17)
 11 McDermott, Brian          15 Tide-NJ                        1:20.82
                  38.25     1:20.82 (42.57)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          18.22
  2 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              18.55
  3 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              19.32
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          20.31
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          21.18
  6 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR              21.92
  7 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                          21.97
  8 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR              22.21
  9 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                          23.19
 10 Cunningham, Claire J       8 Pace-MR                          23.65
 11 Thompson, Marissa K        6 Pace-MR                          23.93
 12 Chang, Grace               8 Tide-NJ                          24.16
 13 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR              24.87
 14 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                26.34
 15 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                          26.52
 16 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                          26.70
 17 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                          27.09
 18 Stillwagon, Kelly A        7 GAEL-MR                          27.55
 19 Amar, Kelly A              6 GAEL-MR                          27.66
 20 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          27.77
 21 Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                          28.31
 22 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR              28.69
 23 Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR              28.79
 24 O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                          29.10
 25 Orr, Grace E               7 Pace-MR                          30.55
 26 Hetzel, Katherine V        8 Pace-MR                          30.59
 27 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                          32.28
 28 Ryan, Katie A              8 GAEL-MR                          34.37
 29 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                34.89
 30 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                          36.82
 -- Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              17.02
  2 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                          19.37
  3 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                19.84
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                          19.96
  5 Austi, Paul A              8 GAEL-MR                          20.17
  6 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR              23.44
  7 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          23.45
  8 Walker, Ryan D             7 Pace-MR                          27.12
  9 Reilly, Brennan T          7 GAEL-MR                          27.42
 10 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                28.05
 11 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                          28.62
 12 Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                          28.83
 13 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          29.07
 14 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                          30.58
 15 Merone, Kyle J             7 GAEL-MR                          32.52
 -- Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Kelly, Brendan P           7 Tide-NJ                             DQ

Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR                        1:07.44
                  31.59     1:07.44 (35.85)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.60
                  31.59     1:08.60 (37.01)
  3 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         1:08.88
                  31.98     1:08.88 (36.90)
  4 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        1:08.95
                  31.63     1:08.95 (37.32)
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        1:10.72
                  32.54     1:10.72 (38.18)
  6 McGlynn, Colleen D        14 Pace-MR                        1:11.03
                  32.64     1:11.03 (38.39)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.53
                  33.13     1:13.53 (40.40)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.22
                  33.85     1:14.22 (40.37)
  9 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         1:15.06
                  34.22     1:15.06 (40.84)
 10 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        1:15.30
                  35.77     1:15.30 (39.53)
 11 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                        1:19.89
                  34.75     1:19.89 (45.14)
 12 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                         1:21.87
                  36.73     1:21.87 (45.14)
 13 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR                        1:21.90
                  37.27     1:21.90 (44.63)
 14 Fradkin, Becky            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.95
                  37.49     1:21.95 (44.46)
 15 Napoleon, Melissa         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.82
                  38.08     1:23.82 (45.74)
 16 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR                         1:31.09
                  40.43     1:31.09 (50.66)
 17 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.77
                  42.80     1:34.77 (51.97)

Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                     1:01.29
                  28.05     1:01.29 (33.24)
  2 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        1:01.96
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)
  3 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        1:02.41
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)
  4 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        1:05.03
                  30.00     1:05.03 (35.03)
  5 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        1:07.34
                  31.40     1:07.34 (35.94)
  6 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                        1:08.03
                  29.80     1:08.03 (38.23)
  7 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.83
                  31.65     1:08.83 (37.18)
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        1:08.87
                  31.70     1:08.87 (37.17)
  9 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.78
                  32.37     1:11.78 (39.41)
 10 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR                        1:13.26
                  33.41     1:13.26 (39.85)
 11 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        1:13.65
                  34.11     1:13.65 (39.54)
 12 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.52
                  34.74     1:15.52 (40.78)
 13 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                        1:15.78
                  33.84     1:15.78 (41.94)
 14 Staropoli, JP P           13 Pace-MR                        1:17.71
                  34.75     1:17.71 (42.96)
 15 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        1:20.15
                  35.41     1:20.15 (44.74)
 16 Oppenheimer, Harry O      13 GAEL-MR                        1:21.15
                  37.06     1:21.15 (44.09)
 17 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                        1:25.80
                  39.68     1:25.80 (46.12)
 18 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.35
                  41.06     1:33.35 (52.29)
 19 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        1:46.48
                  48.27     1:46.48 (58.21)

Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR                        1:08.28
                  30.77     1:08.28 (37.51)
  2 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        1:11.55
                  32.18     1:11.55 (39.37)
  3 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:12.05
                  33.83     1:12.05 (38.22)
  4 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR                        1:15.78
                  34.86     1:15.78 (40.92)
  5 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         1:18.99
                  34.94     1:18.99 (44.05)
  6 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                        1:21.05
                  36.50     1:21.05 (44.55)

Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                          59.70
                  27.92       59.70 (31.78)
  2 Lebost, Dan J             18 Pace-MR                        1:00.92
                  27.86     1:00.92 (33.06)
  3 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        1:01.38
                  27.96     1:01.38 (33.42)
  4 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        1:02.54
                  28.97     1:02.54 (33.57)
  5 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                        1:02.69
                  29.09     1:02.69 (33.60)
  6 Jin, Christopher E        15 Cond-MR                        1:03.47
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)
  7 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                        1:03.61
                  28.63     1:03.61 (34.98)
  8 McDermott, Brian          15 Tide-NJ                        1:04.18
                  29.83     1:04.18 (34.35)
  9 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        1:08.50
                  31.38     1:08.50 (37.12)
 10 Decicco, Ricky            15 Tide-NJ                        1:10.21
                  30.58     1:10.21 (39.63)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.81
                  32.59     1:11.81 (39.22)
 12 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        1:11.97
                  32.19     1:11.97 (39.78)

Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          18.68
  2 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              18.81
  3 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR              19.38
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          20.23
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          20.37
  6 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              20.40
  7 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR              21.30
  8 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                          21.48
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          21.97
 10 Cunningham, Claire J       8 Pace-MR                          23.30
 11 Park, Eun-Won              7 Tide-NJ                          23.69
 12 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR              24.38
 13 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                          24.40
 14 Thompson, Marissa K        6 Pace-MR                          24.69
 15 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                          24.78
 16 Chang, Grace               8 Tide-NJ                          25.26
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                          25.59
 18 Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                          25.73
 19 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          25.81
 20 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR              25.92
 21 Hetzel, Katherine V        8 Pace-MR                          25.97
 22 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR              26.07
 23 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                          26.40
 24 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                26.46
 25 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                          26.68
 26 Stillwagon, Kelly A        7 GAEL-MR                          27.05
 27 Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR                          27.19
 28 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                          27.59
 29 Orr, Grace E               7 Pace-MR                          27.80
 30 O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                          28.40
 31 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                28.94
 32 Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR              29.14
 33 Squillante, Caroline G     8 GAEL-MR                          29.36
 34 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                          31.02
 35 Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR              31.29
 36 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR              31.62
 37 McClung, Demi R            6 Pace-MR                          32.25
 38 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                          33.05
 39 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                          33.11
 40 Ryan, Katie A              8 GAEL-MR                          37.68
 41 Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR                          41.57

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          17.97
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              19.90
  3 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR              19.92
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                          21.39
  5 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          21.85
  6 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                          22.24
  7 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                22.66
  8 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                23.03
  9 Walker, Ryan D             7 Pace-MR                          23.14
 10 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                          23.39
 11 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           24.06
 12 Verini, Michael T          7 Pace-MR                          24.10
 13 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR              24.28
 14 Highet, Tristan T          7 Tide-NJ                          25.58
 15 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                          25.84
 16 Burke, Ross C              8 GAEL-MR                          25.85
 17 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          26.71
 18 Fleming, Patrick C         7 Pace-MR                          26.86
 19 Nikic, Anthony J           8 Pace-MR                          28.38
 20 Reilly, Brennan T          7 GAEL-MR                          28.45
 21 Merone, Kyle J             7 GAEL-MR                          29.28
 22 Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR                          30.60
 23 Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                          31.77
 23 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR              31.77
 25 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                          32.93
 26 Watkins, Frankie B         8 GAEL-MR                          33.42
 27 Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR              33.89
 28 Posner, Kevin M            7 Cond-MR                          34.65
 29 Zitelny, Tamir X           6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.89
 30 Kelly, Brendan P           7 Tide-NJ                          40.04

Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        2:23.47
                  34.32     1:10.30 (35.98)     1:47.23 (36.93)     2:23.47 (36.24)
  2 Mannix, Gina A            13 GAEL-MR                        2:29.33
                  35.03     1:12.78 (37.75)     1:52.00 (39.22)     2:29.33 (37.33)
  3 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:29.57
                  34.78     1:12.15 (37.37)     1:51.67 (39.52)     2:29.57 (37.90)
  4 Fischer, Betsy            14 Cond-MR                        2:32.42
                  36.77     1:16.36 (39.59)     1:56.16 (39.80)     2:32.42 (36.26)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:32.62
                  35.27     1:13.55 (38.28)     1:52.79 (39.24)     2:32.62 (39.83)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:33.56
                  35.52     1:15.15 (39.63)     1:55.44 (40.29)     2:33.56 (38.12)
  7 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                        2:34.29
                  36.46     1:15.55 (39.09)     1:54.84 (39.29)     2:34.29 (39.45)
  8 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        2:36.06
                  36.75     1:15.56 (38.81)     1:55.81 (40.25)     2:36.06 (40.25)
  9 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:36.13
                  35.95     1:14.84 (38.89)     1:55.61 (40.77)     2:36.13 (40.52)
 10 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR                        2:38.22
                  36.47     1:15.91 (39.44)     1:57.14 (41.23)     2:38.22 (41.08)
 11 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                         2:41.32
                  38.16     1:19.66 (41.50)     2:01.46 (41.80)     2:41.32 (39.86)
 12 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.80
                  39.10     1:21.60 (42.50)     2:03.98 (42.38)     2:45.80 (41.82)
 13 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.94
                  38.66     1:21.08 (42.42)     2:04.50 (43.42)     2:45.94 (41.44)
 14 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:46.08
                  38.91     1:20.88 (41.97)     2:04.12 (43.24)     2:46.08 (41.96)
 15 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        2:49.40
                  38.85     1:22.25 (43.40)     2:07.07 (44.82)     2:49.40 (42.33)
 16 Tallarico, Celeste T      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.91
                  38.84     1:21.92 (43.08)     2:07.10 (45.18)     2:51.91 (44.81)
 17 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         2:57.80
                                1:26.83 ( )     2:12.77 (45.94)     2:57.80 (45.03)
 18 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:02.98
                  41.76     1:29.22 (47.46)     2:16.74 (47.52)     3:02.98 (46.24)
 19 Kristie, Michele L        13 Express Swimming-MR            3:11.77
                  44.75                             3:11.66 ( )      3:11.77 (0.11)
 20 Yuelys, Margarite         14 Cond-MR                        3:32.24
                  52.11     1:46.47 (54.36)     2:39.07 (52.60)     3:32.24 (53.17)

Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                     2:10.80
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)     1:37.49 (34.16)     2:10.80 (33.31)
  2 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        2:16.21
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)     1:41.76 (35.65)     2:16.21 (34.45)
  3 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         2:22.97
                  33.63     1:10.27 (36.64)     1:47.91 (37.64)     2:22.97 (35.06)
  4 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        2:26.83
                  34.69     1:11.92 (37.23)     1:49.54 (37.62)     2:26.83 (37.29)
  5 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        2:27.75
                  34.87     1:12.56 (37.69)     1:51.92 (39.36)     2:27.75 (35.83)
  6 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:29.87
                  35.03     1:13.47 (38.44)     1:52.42 (38.95)     2:29.87 (37.45)
  7 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                        2:30.47
                  34.81     1:12.54 (37.73)     1:52.10 (39.56)     2:30.47 (38.37)
  8 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        2:32.62
                  36.07     1:14.68 (38.61)     1:54.51 (39.83)     2:32.62 (38.11)
  9 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:34.47
                  37.40     1:16.45 (39.05)     1:56.15 (39.70)     2:34.47 (38.32)
 10 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:35.43
                  35.65     1:15.62 (39.97)     1:56.53 (40.91)     2:35.43 (38.90)
 11 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         2:41.11
                  35.68     1:16.59 (40.91)     2:00.66 (44.07)     2:41.11 (40.45)
 12 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:41.15
                  37.64     1:17.70 (40.06)     1:59.50 (41.80)     2:41.15 (41.65)
 13 Doh, Christopher J        13 Pace-MR                        2:43.94
                  38.08     1:20.01 (41.93)   2:44.24 (1:24.23)         2:43.94 ( )
 14 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         2:46.76
                  38.30     1:21.69 (43.39)     2:06.81 (45.12)     2:46.76 (39.95)
 15 Metz, Edward H            13 Tide-NJ                        2:50.77
                  41.19     1:25.29 (44.10)     2:08.54 (43.25)     2:50.77 (42.23)
 16 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                        2:53.31
                1:25.41                             2:11.08 ( )     2:53.31 (42.23)
 17 Staropoli, JP P           13 Pace-MR                        2:58.47
                  41.99     1:28.20 (46.21)     2:13.57 (45.37)     2:58.47 (44.90)
 18 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        3:27.25
                  49.30     1:42.61 (53.31)     2:35.55 (52.94)     3:27.25 (51.70)
 -- Visser, Rory M            13 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  48.33     1:39.64 (51.31)     2:30.67 (51.03)          DQ (53.00)

Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        2:19.46
                  32.35     1:07.97 (35.62)     1:44.51 (36.54)     2:19.46 (34.95)
  2 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR                        2:22.77
                  34.32     1:10.06 (35.74)     1:46.69 (36.63)     2:22.77 (36.08)
  3 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         16 Pace-MR                        2:30.29
                  35.70     1:13.61 (37.91)     1:52.32 (38.71)     2:30.29 (37.97)
  4 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:35.59
                  35.27     1:14.42 (39.15)     1:55.72 (41.30)     2:35.59 (39.87)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:37.28
                  35.40     1:15.71 (40.31)     1:57.20 (41.49)     2:37.28 (40.08)
  6 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:57.40
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:12.01 (46.65)     2:57.40 (45.39)
  7 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                         3:10.76
                  41.92                             3:10.58 ( )      3:10.76 (0.18)
  8 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:11.61
                  43.58     1:33.13 (49.55)     2:24.61 (51.48)     3:11.61 (47.00)

Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                        2:10.47
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)     1:35.33 (34.92)     2:10.47 (35.14)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:12.55
                  30.13     1:03.35 (33.22)     1:38.15 (34.80)     2:12.55 (34.40)
  3 Lebost, Dan J             18 Pace-MR                        2:18.00
  4 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        2:21.06
                  33.14     1:08.74 (35.60)     1:44.99 (36.25)     2:21.06 (36.07)
  5 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                        2:22.82
                  33.74     1:09.34 (35.60)     1:45.90 (36.56)     2:22.82 (36.92)
  6 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                        2:23.39
                  33.80     1:09.89 (36.09)     1:47.93 (38.04)     2:23.39 (35.46)
  7 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:23.75
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:47.28 (38.29)     2:23.75 (36.47)
  8 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        2:28.19
                  35.68     1:13.20 (37.52)     1:51.62 (38.42)     2:28.19 (36.57)
  9 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                        2:30.38
                  34.88     1:12.74 (37.86)     1:52.02 (39.28)     2:30.38 (38.36)
 10 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR                        2:30.54
                  33.91     1:09.08 (35.17)     1:44.48 (35.40)     2:30.54 (46.06)
 11 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        2:34.08
                  36.34     1:14.74 (38.40)     1:54.48 (39.74)     2:34.08 (39.60)

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:10.56
                  35.23     1:10.56 (35.33)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:21.08
     1) Connelly, Mairead C 7           2) Cunningham, Claire J 8
     3) Najarian, Eleni 7               4) Gallagher, Megan E 8
                  43.19     1:21.08 (37.89)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               1:24.18
     1) Thompson, Marissa K 6           2) Hetzel, Katherine V 8
     3) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 8            4) Weinstein, Lila C 8
                  41.94     1:24.18 (42.24)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                                  DQ
     1) Dari, Hannah E 8                2) Sweet, Lauren A 7
     3) Fischer, Kate 8                 4) Martin, Kelly J 8
                  37.13          DQ (40.13)

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:16.27
                  34.81     1:16.27 (41.46)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               1:20.78
     1) Thompson, Ryan G 8              2)
     3) Fleming, Patrick C 7            4) Walker, Ryan D 7
                  40.43     1:20.78 (40.35)

Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:49.51
     1) Bassmann, Amanda C 14           2) Turner, Jennifer J 13
     3) Turner, Ashley E 14             4) Phillips, Danielle A 14
                  28.62       56.12 (27.50)     1:22.84 (26.72)     1:49.51 (26.67)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:54.00
     1) Braca, Gianna L 13              2) Spade, Ariel M 14
     3) Laitman, Caroline E 13          4) McGlynn, Colleen D 14
                  27.89       56.38 (28.49)     1:25.63 (29.25)     1:54.00 (28.37)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:01.39
     1) Cloer, Amanda 14                2) Poulin, Mary 14
     3) Myers, Deirdre 13               4) Armstrong, Alyssa 13
                  30.90     1:02.93 (32.03)     1:34.71 (31.78)     2:01.39 (26.68)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                             2:02.76
     1) Tsai, Stephanie 13              2) Yuelys, Margarite 14
     3) Schatkun, Beth A 13             4) Fischer, Betsy 14
                  30.24     1:06.13 (35.89)     1:35.63 (29.50)     2:02.76 (27.13)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                            2:08.72
     1) Silverhardt, Sarah R 13         2) Prince, Jenny C 14
     3) Carrel, Lilly L 14              4) Cochran, Tara M 13
                  31.32     1:04.72 (33.40)     1:37.07 (32.35)     2:08.72 (31.65)

Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:47.91
     1) Koyama, Hiro 14                 2) Mariano, Collin J 13
     3) Zorgman, Willem H 13            4) Nikic, Marko J 13
                  25.31       53.09 (27.78)     1:19.17 (26.08)     1:47.91 (28.74)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                             1:49.80
     1) Weiner, Ben L 14                2) Visser, Rory M 13
     3) Jaile, Jesus C 13               4) Van Tongeren, Jake 13
                  25.67       56.25 (30.58)     1:25.44 (29.19)     1:49.80 (24.36)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:54.71
     1) Novitch, Adam S 14              2) Torres, Igor R 14
     3) Nishi, Thomas M 13              4) Accarino, Gregory J 14
                  29.28     1:00.05 (30.77)     1:28.34 (28.29)     1:54.71 (26.37)

Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:51.75
     1) Wergen, Laura M 15              2) Still, Hailey R 15
     3) Oliveira, Kaitlyn 16            4) Sabens, Ginna M 15
                  28.62       57.16 (28.54)     1:25.00 (27.84)     1:51.75 (26.75)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              1:51.88
     1) Brenner, Jillian V 15           2) Downer, Jessica A 15
     3) Dubicki, Sarah 15               4) Hirsch, Rachel 15
                  28.97       57.05 (28.08)     1:25.41 (28.36)     1:51.88 (26.47)

Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:40.04
     1) Charriez, Alec J 15             2) Spade, Mikael W 16
     3) Mason, Daniel J 15              4) Lebost, Dan J 18
                  25.27       48.52 (23.25)     1:14.07 (25.55)     1:40.04 (25.97)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.00
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)
  2 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                        1:03.09
                  30.69     1:03.09 (32.40)
  3 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                        1:03.52
                  30.37     1:03.52 (33.15)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.60
                  29.92     1:04.60 (34.68)
  5 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.77
                  31.88     1:05.77 (33.89)
  6 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                        1:05.95
                  32.36     1:05.95 (33.59)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         1:06.05
                  30.93     1:06.05 (35.12)
  8 Verhoof, Alyssa A         12 Tide-NJ                        1:06.25
                  30.89     1:06.25 (35.36)
  9 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.62
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)
 10 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                        1:06.72
                  30.99     1:06.72 (35.73)
 11 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.76
                  32.15     1:06.76 (34.61)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:06.92
                  32.03     1:06.92 (34.89)
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.95
                  31.29     1:06.95 (35.66)
 14 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        1:06.99
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)
 15 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                        1:07.80
                  32.52     1:07.80 (35.28)
 16 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.90
                  31.65     1:07.90 (36.25)
 17 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.25
                  33.15     1:08.25 (35.10)
 18 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                        1:08.37
                  31.54     1:08.37 (36.83)
 19 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                        1:08.63
                  33.30     1:08.63 (35.33)
 20 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                        1:08.68
                  32.65     1:08.68 (36.03)
 21 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                        1:08.72
                  32.97     1:08.72 (35.75)
 22 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.05
                  33.57     1:09.05 (35.48)
 23 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.73
                  33.73     1:09.73 (36.00)
 24 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:09.79
                  31.75     1:09.79 (38.04)
 25 Gordon, Chelsea E         12 Tide-NJ                        1:10.21
                  34.07     1:10.21 (36.14)
 26 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.31
                  33.56     1:10.31 (36.75)
 27 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR                        1:11.31
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)
 28 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                        1:11.32
                  33.61     1:11.32 (37.71)
 29 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                         1:12.22
                  34.52     1:12.22 (37.70)
 30 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                        1:12.31
                  34.31     1:12.31 (38.00)
 31 Grygotis, Lauren K        11 Tide-NJ                        1:13.28
                  35.06     1:13.28 (38.22)
 32 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                         1:13.44
                  34.73     1:13.44 (38.71)
 33 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                        1:13.56
                  34.87     1:13.56 (38.69)
 34 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.70
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)
 35 Vaughn, Stephanie J       11 Pace-MR                        1:14.52
                  35.52     1:14.52 (39.00)
 36 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         1:15.08
                  33.94     1:15.08 (41.14)
 37 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                        1:15.83
                  36.43     1:15.83 (39.40)
 38 Centrella, Mary K         12 Tide-NJ                        1:16.43
                  35.99     1:16.43 (40.44)
 39 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                        1:16.81
                  36.26     1:16.81 (40.55)
 40 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.20
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)
 41 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.26
                  36.97     1:17.26 (40.29)
 42 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.39
                  37.27     1:17.39 (40.12)
 43 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                         1:17.70
                  36.45     1:17.70 (41.25)
 44 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                        1:17.82
                  36.45     1:17.82 (41.37)
 45 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                        1:17.88
                  35.90     1:17.88 (41.98)
 46 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.94
                  36.17     1:17.94 (41.77)
 47 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.10
                  37.51     1:19.10 (41.59)
 48 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                         1:19.45
                  37.91     1:19.45 (41.54)
 49 Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.88
                  38.33     1:19.88 (41.55)
 50 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                        1:19.91
                  38.91     1:19.91 (41.00)
 51 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                         1:19.99
                  38.24     1:19.99 (41.75)
 52 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.81
                  39.70     1:20.81 (41.11)
 53 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.91
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)
 54 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.48
                  39.00     1:21.48 (42.48)
 55 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.74
                  38.25     1:22.74 (44.49)
 56 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-MR                         1:22.93
                  38.40     1:22.93 (44.53)
 57 Palad, Joline D           11 Tide-NJ                        1:24.39
                  38.95     1:24.39 (45.44)
 58 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.50
                  40.58     1:25.50 (44.92)
 59 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                         1:26.30
                  40.56     1:26.30 (45.74)
 60 Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.85
                  41.47     1:29.85 (48.38)
 61 Rosenblum, Emily          12 Tide-NJ                        1:32.26
                  41.78     1:32.26 (50.48)
 62 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tide-NJ                        1:33.71
                  43.74     1:33.71 (49.97)
 63 Miao, Kelly               11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.38
                  43.65     1:34.38 (50.73)
 64 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.93
                  46.33     1:39.93 (53.60)
 65 Park, Iris                11 Tide-NJ                        1:48.82
                  49.08     1:48.82 (59.74)

Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          58.60
                  27.69       58.60 (30.91)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:03.48
                  29.50     1:03.48 (33.98)
  3 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                        1:03.61
                  29.62     1:03.61 (33.99)
  4 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.29
                  30.43     1:04.29 (33.86)
  5 Marshall, Trevor A        11 Tide-NJ                        1:04.34
                  29.93     1:04.34 (34.41)
  6 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                        1:06.42
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)
  7 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.69
                  31.68     1:06.69 (35.01)
  8 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:07.04
                  31.96     1:07.04 (35.08)
  9 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.32
                  32.92     1:07.32 (34.40)
 10 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                         1:07.73
                  31.77     1:07.73 (35.96)
 11 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                        1:07.82
                  32.43     1:07.82 (35.39)
 12 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                        1:09.65
                  33.86     1:09.65 (35.79)
 13 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                        1:10.03
                  33.52     1:10.03 (36.51)
 14 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.48
                  32.63     1:10.48 (37.85)
 15 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                         1:11.35
                  33.69     1:11.35 (37.66)
 16 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.16
                  33.76     1:12.16 (38.40)
 17 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.40
                  34.33     1:12.40 (38.07)
 18 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                        1:12.67
                  34.79     1:12.67 (37.88)
 19 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.77
                  35.07     1:12.77 (37.70)
 20 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                         1:12.97
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)
 21 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.21
                  35.16     1:13.21 (38.05)
 22 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                        1:13.69
                  34.23     1:13.69 (39.46)
 23 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                         1:13.82
                  35.40     1:13.82 (38.42)
 24 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.47
                  34.36     1:14.47 (40.11)
 24 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                         1:14.47
                  35.27     1:14.47 (39.20)
 26 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                        1:15.47
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)
 27 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.46
                  37.27     1:16.46 (39.19)
 28 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                        1:17.09
                  36.51     1:17.09 (40.58)
 29 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                        1:17.26
                  35.65     1:17.26 (41.61)
 30 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                         1:18.18
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)
 31 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.37
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)
 32 Im, Thomas                12 Trs-MR                         1:19.61
                  36.58     1:19.61 (43.03)
 33 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.71
                  36.04     1:19.71 (43.67)
 34 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                        1:20.31
                  38.74     1:20.31 (41.57)
 35 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         1:25.51
                  37.83     1:25.51 (47.68)
 36 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                        1:31.37
                  42.81     1:31.37 (48.56)
 37 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                        1:33.03
                  42.59     1:33.03 (50.44)
 38 Doto, Christopher L       11 Cond-MR                        1:39.28
                  44.71     1:39.28 (54.57)

Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR              29.10
  2 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                          29.79
  3 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              31.91
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          32.26
  5 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                          32.29
  6 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                          33.02
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR              33.04
  8 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           34.21
  9 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                          34.30
 10 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR              34.40
 11 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                          34.81
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                34.99
 13 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                          35.18
 14 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR              35.25
 15 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.42
 16 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                           35.59
 17 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                           35.60
 18 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           35.74
 19 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                          35.83
 19 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.83
 21 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR                36.13
 22 Rivera, Andrea            10 Tide-NJ                          36.57
 23 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                          36.63
 24 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                           36.74
 25 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                          36.75
 26 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                          36.89
 27 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                          37.03
 28 Stewart, Courtney H        9 GAEL-MR                          37.57
 29 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR              37.61
 30 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR              37.85
 31 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.10
 32 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                           38.31
 33 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-MR                           38.74
 34 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR                39.01
 35 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                          39.41
 36 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                          39.45
 37 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                          40.10
 38 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                          40.20
 39 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR              40.53
 40 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.65
 41 Lee, Lauren                9 Trs-MR                           41.18
 42 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           41.44
 43 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.62
 44 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                42.19
 45 Im, Gabi                  10 Trs-MR                           42.22
 46 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                42.57
 47 Tietjen, Megan R           9 Express Swimming-MR              43.52
 48 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR                43.62
 49 Grygotis, Kristen L        9 Tide-NJ                          43.72
 50 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   10 Tide-NJ                          43.99
 51 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.38
 52 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR              44.45
 53 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          45.87
 54 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                           46.72
 55 Hickey, Caroline           9 Cond-MR                          47.11
 56 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                           48.18
 57 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.21
 58 Posner, Hayley             9 Cond-MR                        1:06.67

Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR              29.17
  2 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              29.81
  3 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          30.78
  4 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              31.17
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                          31.33
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                          31.54
  7 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                          31.94
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                32.07
  9 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                          32.46
 10 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              32.69
 11 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                           32.83
 12 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                          32.86
 13 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                          32.90
 14 Patel, Keval               9 Tide-NJ                          33.18
 15 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                33.63
 16 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR                34.48
 17 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                          34.77
 18 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                           34.89
 19 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                          35.24
 20 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                           35.47
 21 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                          35.79
 22 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR                          35.80
 23 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR              36.27
 24 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR              36.47
 25 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                          36.55
 26 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.61
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                          36.76
 28 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                          36.78
 29 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.85
 30 Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR              37.27
 31 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                          37.37
 32 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                          37.68
 33 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                          37.76
 34 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                          38.06
 35 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                          38.43
 36 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR                38.67
 37 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                38.99
 38 Dowd, Conor P              9 Pace-MR                          39.14
 39 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                          39.35
 40 Walker, William M          9 Pace-MR                          39.40
 41 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR              39.56
 42 Flynn, Kevin               9 Express Swimming-MR              39.78
 43 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                          40.33
 44 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                          40.35
 45 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                          40.95
 46 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.62
 47 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                41.84
 48 Kelly, Liam P              9 Tide-NJ                          42.35
 49 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.31
 50 cheng, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR              45.84
 51 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR                           46.17
 52 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                          46.73
 53 Ono, Masahara              9 Tide-NJ                          47.95
 54 Palad, John               10 Tide-NJ                          49.65

Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                          29.84
  2 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                          32.58
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           33.71
  4 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                          34.21
  5 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                          34.31
  6 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                          34.43
  7 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR              34.65
  8 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                          34.68
  9 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                          35.25
 10 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                          35.34
 11 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              35.35
 12 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                          35.39
 13 Gordon, Chelsea E         12 Tide-NJ                          35.56
 14 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                          36.07
 15 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              36.19
 16 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                          36.35
 17 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                          36.41
 18 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR              36.76
 19 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                          36.85
 20 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                          37.90
 21 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                          38.24
 22 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR              38.34
 23 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR              38.37
 24 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                          38.67
 25 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR              38.68
 26 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                          38.74
 27 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           39.36
 28 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR              39.88
 29 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.46
 30 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                          40.52
 31 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          41.01
 32 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                           41.32
 33 Carlucci, Brannan A       11 Cond-MR                          42.42
 34 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                           42.48
 35 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR              42.52
 36 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR              42.81
 37 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                           43.39
 38 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR              45.04
 39 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR              46.60
 40 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR              47.29
 41 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR              50.59
 42 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tide-NJ                          52.97
 -- James, Brittany M         11 Tide-NJ                             DQ

Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              31.49
  2 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                32.43
  3 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                           32.61
  4 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                          33.11
  5 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              33.84
  6 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR              34.20
  7 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                          34.72
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          34.93
  9 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                           35.09
 10 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR              35.24
 11 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                          37.31
 12 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR              37.57
 13 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          37.68
 14 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR              37.86
 15 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR              38.42
 16 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          39.16
 17 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                          39.79
 18 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                           39.81
 19 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR              39.86
 20 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                          40.02
 21 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                           40.20
 22 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR              41.62
 23 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                           42.24
 24 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                           43.54
 25 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                           47.51
 -- Doto, Christopher L       11 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:18.42
                  37.22     1:18.42 (41.20)
  2 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                        1:18.62
                  35.90     1:18.62 (42.72)
  3 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.82
                  33.16     1:18.82 (45.66)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.67
                  37.38     1:21.67 (44.29)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:24.57
                  37.83     1:24.57 (46.74)
  6 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                        1:32.52
                  39.36     1:32.52 (53.16)
  7 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.46
                  43.49     1:33.46 (49.97)
  8 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                         1:40.00
                  45.60     1:40.00 (54.40)
  9 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.75
                  46.18     1:41.75 (55.57)
 10 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                        1:43.67
                  46.66     1:43.67 (57.01)
 11 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                         1:44.30
                  49.21     1:44.30 (55.09)
 12 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                        1:50.05
                  48.88   1:50.05 (1:01.17)
 13 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.37
                  53.26   1:59.37 (1:06.11)
 14 Hickey, Caroline           9 Cond-MR                        2:11.74
                  59.74   2:11.74 (1:12.00)

Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.68
                  34.99     1:15.68 (40.69)
  2 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.81
                  37.95     1:20.81 (42.86)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:22.42
                  37.57     1:22.42 (44.85)
  4 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                         1:26.64
                  40.85     1:26.64 (45.79)
  5 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:28.64
                  38.67     1:28.64 (49.97)
  6 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                        1:31.42
                  42.09     1:31.42 (49.33)
  7 Patel, Keval               9 Tide-NJ                        1:39.78
                  46.52     1:39.78 (53.26)
  8 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:43.90
                  46.17     1:43.90 (57.73)
  9 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.08
                  47.85   1:48.08 (1:00.23)
 10 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                        1:56.63
                  53.01   1:56.63 (1:03.62)
 11 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                        2:03.59
                  54.88   2:03.59 (1:08.71)
 -- Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  44.28        DQ (1:01.80)
 -- Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                1:10.37        DQ (1:19.48)
 -- Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                             DQ
                  42.90          DQ (55.29)

Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:18.08
                  37.18     1:18.08 (40.90)
  2 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.24
                  37.00     1:18.24 (41.24)
  3 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                        1:18.62
                  36.98     1:18.62 (41.64)
  4 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:19.18
                  37.66     1:19.18 (41.52)
  5 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.42
                  38.23     1:20.42 (42.19)
  6 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                        1:21.77
                  37.80     1:21.77 (43.97)
  7 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.29
                  37.78     1:22.29 (44.51)
  8 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                        1:23.60
                  39.04     1:23.60 (44.56)
  9 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.68
                  38.78     1:23.68 (44.90)
 10 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.07
                  40.03     1:24.07 (44.04)
 11 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.34
                  39.73     1:24.34 (44.61)
 12 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.82
                  40.67     1:24.82 (44.15)
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.90
                  40.65     1:24.90 (44.25)
 14 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        1:25.28
                  40.51     1:25.28 (44.77)
 15 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR                        1:26.20
                  41.12     1:26.20 (45.08)
 16 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                        1:27.24
                  41.33     1:27.24 (45.91)
 17 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:27.57
                  40.73     1:27.57 (46.84)
 18 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                        1:28.04
                  40.75     1:28.04 (47.29)
 19 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                        1:28.92
                  41.83     1:28.92 (47.09)
 20 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                        1:29.92
                  41.99     1:29.92 (47.93)
 21 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.79
                  42.87     1:30.79 (47.92)
 22 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.19
                  42.44     1:31.19 (48.75)
 23 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.60
                  43.60     1:31.60 (48.00)
 24 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                         1:32.19
                  44.16     1:32.19 (48.03)
 25 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                        1:32.78
                  43.63     1:32.78 (49.15)
 26 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                        1:35.65
                  42.20     1:35.65 (53.45)
 27 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         1:35.73
                  44.10     1:35.73 (51.63)
 28 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.00
                  45.33     1:37.00 (51.67)
 29 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                        1:37.08
                  46.38     1:37.08 (50.70)
 30 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                        1:38.00
                  46.07     1:38.00 (51.93)
 31 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.17
                  46.86     1:38.17 (51.31)
 32 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                         1:40.66
                  46.95     1:40.66 (53.71)
 33 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                        1:41.10
                  48.80     1:41.10 (52.30)
 34 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.61
                  46.73     1:41.61 (54.88)
 35 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.66
                  49.65     1:42.66 (53.01)
 36 Vaughn, Stephanie J       11 Pace-MR                        1:43.10
                  49.18     1:43.10 (53.92)
 37 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                         1:43.44
                  48.94     1:43.44 (54.50)
 38 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                         1:43.53
                  48.88     1:43.53 (54.65)
 39 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-MR                         1:44.80
 40 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.99
                  49.27     1:44.99 (55.72)
 41 Centrella, Mary K         12 Tide-NJ                        1:45.33
                  49.42     1:45.33 (55.91)
 42 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.09
                  50.97     1:47.09 (56.12)
 43 Miao, Kelly               11 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.23
                  50.76     1:47.23 (56.47)
 44 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.41
                  50.73     1:47.41 (56.68)
 45 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.62
                  51.27     1:47.62 (56.35)
 46 Carlucci, Brannan A       11 Cond-MR                        1:48.27
                  51.09     1:48.27 (57.18)
 47 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.76
                  50.42     1:48.76 (58.34)
 48 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.02
                  51.34     1:50.02 (58.68)
 49 Rosenblum, Emily          12 Tide-NJ                        1:55.22
                  55.22   1:55.22 (1:00.00)
 50 Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.23
                  54.61   1:57.23 (1:02.62)
 51 Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.17
                  56.13   2:00.17 (1:04.04)
 52 Park, Iris                11 Tide-NJ                        2:08.79
                1:00.35   2:08.79 (1:08.44)

Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:15.52
                  35.55     1:15.52 (39.97)
  2 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:19.71
                  37.87     1:19.71 (41.84)
  3 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.33
                  38.23     1:21.33 (43.10)
  4 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.50
                  38.88     1:21.50 (42.62)
  5 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.38
                  39.86     1:23.38 (43.52)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.96
                  39.02     1:23.96 (44.94)
  7 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.22
                  40.26     1:26.22 (45.96)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:27.12
                  40.87     1:27.12 (46.25)
  9 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.37
                  42.35     1:28.37 (46.02)
 10 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.66
                  42.44     1:28.66 (46.22)
 11 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                        1:28.71
                  41.19     1:28.71 (47.52)
 12 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.77
                  41.73     1:28.77 (47.04)
 13 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.69
                  42.83     1:29.69 (46.86)
 14 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                        1:34.59
                  45.27     1:34.59 (49.32)
 15 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.46
                  44.29     1:35.46 (51.17)
 16 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.74
                  46.05     1:35.74 (49.69)
 17 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                        1:40.30
                  45.71     1:40.30 (54.59)
 18 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                         1:40.61
                  47.55     1:40.61 (53.06)
 19 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                        1:42.08
                  47.86     1:42.08 (54.22)
 20 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                        1:47.40
                  49.23     1:47.40 (58.17)
 21 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                        1:49.26
                  51.09     1:49.26 (58.17)
 22 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:49.44
                  53.01     1:49.44 (56.43)
 23 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                        1:50.61
                  52.67     1:50.61 (57.94)
 24 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.36
                  53.24   1:59.36 (1:06.12)
 25 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.23
                  59.15   2:06.23 (1:07.08)
 26 Im, Thomas                12 Trs-MR                         2:06.26
                  56.42   2:06.26 (1:09.84)
 -- Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  43.79          DQ (50.64)

Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR              38.53
  2 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                          40.51
  3 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                          41.14
  4 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                41.38
  5 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                          41.55
  6 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              42.20
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                           43.18
  8 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-MR                           43.36
  9 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          43.54
 10 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                43.55
 11 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                          44.77
 12 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                          46.33
 13 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                           46.70
 14 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                          46.77
 15 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                          46.84
 16 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.88
 17 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR              47.21
 18 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                          47.27
 19 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR                47.32
 20 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.37
 21 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                          47.48
 22 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR                48.02
 23 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR              49.00
 24 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           49.22
 25 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                          49.52
 26 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                           51.08
 27 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.79
 28 Stewart, Courtney H        9 GAEL-MR                          51.82
 29 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                          51.86
 30 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          51.92
 31 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR              51.94
 32 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR              52.37
 33 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR              52.99
 34 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                          53.09
 35 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           53.15
 36 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.76
 37 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR                53.86
 38 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                53.96
 39 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                           54.16
 40 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                          54.32
 41 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                           54.64
 42 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                          56.10
 43 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           56.85
 44 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR              57.41
 45 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR              57.97
 46 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.97
 47 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   10 Tide-NJ                        1:00.07
 48 Lee, Lauren                9 Trs-MR                         1:01.43
 49 Rivera, Andrea            10 Tide-NJ                        1:01.48
 50 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.63
 51 Tietjen, Megan R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.09
 52 Im, Gabi                  10 Trs-MR                         1:02.21
 53 Grygotis, Kristen L        9 Tide-NJ                        1:04.12
 54 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                         1:04.49
 55 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.96
 -- Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Hickey, Caroline           9 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Posner, Hayley             9 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                             DQ

Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                          38.40
  2 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                          40.80
  3 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              41.90
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                42.23
  5 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              42.33
  6 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              42.56
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                          43.08
  8 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR              43.12
  9 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR                43.77
 10 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.45
 11 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR                          46.40
 12 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                          46.53
 13 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                          47.38
 14 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                          47.72
 15 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                           47.88
 16 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                          48.34
 17 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                48.42
 18 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                          50.04
 19 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                          50.22
 20 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.63
 21 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                           50.72
 22 Parauda, Max L            10 Pace-MR                          50.96
 23 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR              52.75
 23 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                          52.75
 25 cheng, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR              53.23
 26 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                          53.60
 27 Flynn, Kevin               9 Express Swimming-MR              53.81
 28 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                          54.86
 29 Ono, Masahara              9 Tide-NJ                          54.88
 30 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.67
 31 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                          56.64
 32 Dowd, Conor P              9 Pace-MR                          57.11
 33 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                          57.52
 34 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                           59.69
 35 Kelly, Liam P              9 Tide-NJ                          59.76
 36 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR              59.93
 37 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.35
 38 Walker, William M          9 Pace-MR                        1:00.91
 39 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.81
 40 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.66
 41 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR                         1:09.04
 42 Palad, John               10 Tide-NJ                        1:11.76
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                          32.16
  2 Verhoof, Alyssa A         12 Tide-NJ                          34.37
  3 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                          34.57
  4 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                          35.01
  5 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR              35.24
  6 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR                35.34
  7 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                          35.43
  8 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                          35.67
  9 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                          35.72
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                          35.89
 11 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR              36.32
 12 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                          37.18
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR              37.29
 14 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                37.33
 15 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                          37.58
 16 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                           37.74
 17 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                          38.08
 18 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              38.25
 19 Gordon, Chelsea E         12 Tide-NJ                          38.82
 20 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                          39.22
 21 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                          39.24
 22 Grygotis, Lauren K        11 Tide-NJ                          39.75
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR                          39.97
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR              40.47
 25 Vaughn, Stephanie J       11 Pace-MR                          40.67
 26 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                          40.69
 27 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                40.98
 28 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR              41.50
 29 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                          41.52
 30 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                           41.56
 31 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           41.69
 32 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                           41.99
 33 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                          42.00
 34 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                          42.07
 35 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                           42.15
 36 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                          42.38
 37 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR              42.68
 38 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR              43.10
 39 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR              43.11
 40 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR              43.87
 41 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR              44.42
 42 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                           44.81
 43 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR                45.41
 44 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR              45.50
 45 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          45.64
 46 Palad, Joline D           11 Tide-NJ                          45.97
 47 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-MR                           46.77
 48 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR              47.57
 49 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR              48.16
 50 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                           49.31
 51 Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR              51.69
 52 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR              53.24
 53 Carlucci, Brannan A       11 Cond-MR                          55.49
 54 Miao, Kelly               11 Express Swimming-MR              59.92
 55 Butkov, Maria V           12 Cond-MR                        1:01.96
 56 Bordonaro, Amanda         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.96
 -- James, Brittany M         11 Tide-NJ                             DQ
 -- Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          32.14
  2 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                           33.62
  3 Marshall, Trevor A        11 Tide-NJ                          34.18
  4 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          34.21
  5 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                34.35
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          34.51
  7 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR              35.77
  8 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                          35.83
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                36.37
 10 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR              36.98
 11 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR              37.23
 12 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                37.86
 13 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                           38.55
 14 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          38.64
 15 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                          38.67
 16 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              39.38
 17 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                           39.39
 18 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.16
 19 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                           40.32
 20 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR              40.37
 21 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.48
 22 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              40.65
 23 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR              40.77
 24 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                          42.25
 25 Im, Thomas                12 Trs-MR                           43.25
 26 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                43.29
 27 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                          43.56
 28 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                           45.13
 29 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.45
 30 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR              48.76
 31 Doto, Christopher L       11 Cond-MR                          51.49

Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.66
                  36.46     1:14.66 (38.20)
  2 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                        1:19.22
                  37.72     1:19.22 (41.50)
  3 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.64
                  39.64     1:21.64 (42.00)
  4 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:22.01
                  39.56     1:22.01 (42.45)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:22.46
                  41.64     1:22.46 (40.82)
  6 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.52
                  41.68     1:23.52 (41.84)
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.56
                  41.81     1:23.56 (41.75)
  8 Skoko, Nina                9 Pace-MR                        1:25.63
                  40.76     1:25.63 (44.87)
  9 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                        1:26.35
                  39.70     1:26.35 (46.65)
 10 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.36
                  42.70     1:26.36 (43.66)
 11 Carissimo, Daniella M      9 Pace-MR                        1:26.91
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.12
 13 Hodder, Chandler R         9 CFA-MR                         1:30.29
                  43.99     1:30.29 (46.30)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.81
 15 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:31.42
                  44.63     1:31.42 (46.79)
 16 Cunningham, Tess J        10 Pace-MR                        1:31.71
                  44.67     1:31.71 (47.04)
 17 Gallagher, Molly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:31.86
                  45.38     1:31.86 (46.48)
 18 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                        1:32.73
                  44.17     1:32.73 (48.56)
 19 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                         1:32.94
                  44.54     1:32.94 (48.40)
 20 Rivera, Andrea            10 Tide-NJ                        1:33.19
                1:36.86         1:33.19 ( )
 21 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.67
                  44.76     1:33.67 (48.91)
 22 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.60
                  44.36     1:34.60 (50.24)
 23 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                         1:34.72
                  46.62     1:34.72 (48.10)
 24 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:34.89
                  46.47     1:34.89 (48.42)
 25 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.78
 26 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.29
                  47.25     1:37.29 (50.04)
 27 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.41
                  48.57     1:38.41 (49.84)
 28 Schuttenberg, Nicole M     9 Pace-MR                        1:39.62
                  49.17     1:39.62 (50.45)
 29 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                         1:39.66
                  47.69     1:39.66 (51.97)
 30 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.14
                  49.58     1:40.14 (50.56)
 31 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:40.20
 32 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                        1:40.68
                  49.27     1:40.68 (51.41)
 33 D'Alessandro, Andie G     10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:43.51
                  48.56     1:43.51 (54.95)
 34 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.06
                  52.34     1:45.06 (52.72)
 35 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:46.88
                  52.68     1:46.88 (54.20)
 36 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   10 Tide-NJ                        1:46.99
                  52.02     1:46.99 (54.97)
 37 Tietjen, Megan R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.89
                  51.44     1:47.89 (56.45)
 38 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.62
                  53.38     1:49.62 (56.24)
 39 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                        1:50.71
                  51.21     1:50.71 (59.50)
 40 Koukoulas, Sophia A       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.93
                  52.25   1:52.93 (1:00.68)
 41 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                        1:54.58
                  58.62     1:54.58 (55.96)
 42 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                        1:54.79
                  55.17     1:54.79 (59.62)
 43 Lee, Lauren                9 Trs-MR                         1:55.91
                  57.24     1:55.91 (58.67)
 44 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.39
                  57.17   1:58.39 (1:01.22)
 45 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                         2:04.69
                  56.10   2:04.69 (1:08.59)
 46 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                         2:05.18
                  59.89   2:05.18 (1:05.29)
 47 Hickey, Caroline           9 Cond-MR                        2:09.73
                1:00.51   2:09.73 (1:09.22)
 48 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.55
                  59.44   2:10.55 (1:11.11)
 -- Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  53.37          DQ (56.01)
 -- Grygotis, Kristen L        9 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  54.01        DQ (1:02.86)

Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:16.97
                  38.01     1:16.97 (38.96)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.41
                  38.91     1:17.41 (38.50)
  3 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.48
                  39.04     1:18.48 (39.44)
  4 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.01
                  38.15     1:19.01 (40.86)
  5 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR                         1:21.44
                  41.52     1:21.44 (39.92)
  6 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.10
                  42.20     1:23.10 (40.90)
  7 Schoenherr, Mark J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:24.11
                  40.35     1:24.11 (43.76)
  8 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:25.02
                  41.74     1:25.02 (43.28)
  9 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.87
                  41.21     1:26.87 (45.66)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.02
                  42.27     1:29.02 (46.75)
 11 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                        1:29.48
                  42.91     1:29.48 (46.57)
 12 Ready, Connor             10 Pace-MR                        1:30.33
                  44.87     1:30.33 (45.46)
 13 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.80
                  43.45     1:30.80 (47.35)
 14 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                         1:33.03
                  44.87     1:33.03 (48.16)
 15 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         1:34.18
 16 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.95
                  45.99     1:35.95 (49.96)
 17 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        1:37.14
 18 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                        1:37.76
                  48.34     1:37.76 (49.42)
 19 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.23
                  48.87     1:38.23 (49.36)
 20 Patel, Keval               9 Tide-NJ                        1:39.39
                  50.54     1:39.39 (48.85)
 21 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.47
                  48.82     1:39.47 (50.65)
 22 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                        1:40.50
 23 Fletcher, Henry R         10 Pace-MR                        1:40.84
                  48.08     1:40.84 (52.76)
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.37
                  48.56     1:41.37 (52.81)
 25 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                        1:41.39
 26 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.19
                  51.57     1:42.19 (50.62)
 27 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                        1:42.50
 28 Walker, William M          9 Pace-MR                        1:42.56
 29 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.90
                  50.05     1:42.90 (52.85)
 30 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:43.50
                  49.66     1:43.50 (53.84)
 31 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                        1:44.19
                  51.61     1:44.19 (52.58)
 32 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.76
                  50.04     1:44.76 (54.72)
 33 Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.72
                  49.84     1:45.72 (55.88)
 34 Dowd, Conor P              9 Pace-MR                        1:47.36
 35 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                        1:51.22
                  53.14     1:51.22 (58.08)
 36 cheng, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.65
 37 Palad, John               10 Tide-NJ                        1:53.94
                  53.39   1:53.94 (1:00.55)
 38 Kelly, Liam P              9 Tide-NJ                        1:59.13
                  58.55   1:59.13 (1:00.58)
 39 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                        1:59.85
                  57.93   1:59.85 (1:01.92)
 40 Ono, Masahara              9 Tide-NJ                        2:02.18
                  58.95   2:02.18 (1:03.23)
 41 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.61
 -- Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  47.46          DQ (48.51)
 -- Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Flynn, Kevin               9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.75
                  31.62     1:08.75 (37.13)
  2 Flower, Lauren E          12 Pace-MR                        1:09.89
                  32.34     1:09.89 (37.55)
  3 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.88
                  35.31     1:11.88 (36.57)
  4 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:13.96
                  35.36     1:13.96 (38.60)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                        1:14.73
                  35.70     1:14.73 (39.03)
  6 Verhoof, Alyssa A         12 Tide-NJ                        1:14.80
                  33.73     1:14.80 (41.07)
  7 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                        1:14.90
                  34.91     1:14.90 (39.99)
  8 Fischer, Sarah            11 Cond-MR                        1:15.34
                  36.38     1:15.34 (38.96)
  9 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                        1:16.09
                  34.99     1:16.09 (41.10)
 10 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         1:16.12
                  34.99     1:16.12 (41.13)
 11 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                        1:16.64
                  34.91     1:16.64 (41.73)
 12 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.09
                  35.31     1:17.09 (41.78)
 13 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.31
                  37.06     1:17.31 (40.25)
 14 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.41
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)
 14 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                        1:17.41
                  37.80     1:17.41 (39.61)
 16 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        1:17.77
                  37.77     1:17.77 (40.00)
 17 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.13
                  37.92     1:18.13 (40.21)
 18 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:18.87
                  36.94     1:18.87 (41.93)
 19 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.96
                  37.53     1:18.96 (41.43)
 20 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                        1:19.04
                  36.20     1:19.04 (42.84)
 21 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.16
                  37.95     1:19.16 (41.21)
 22 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                        1:19.73
                  36.44     1:19.73 (43.29)
 23 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.63
                  37.42     1:20.63 (43.21)
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C         11 Pace-MR                        1:22.14
                  39.76     1:22.14 (42.38)
 25 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.62
                  37.77     1:22.62 (44.85)
 26 Pampillonio, Janine C     12 Pace-MR                        1:23.42
                  38.14     1:23.42 (45.28)
 27 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                        1:23.46
 28 Joseph, Jamela            12 Cond-MR                        1:23.90
                  38.24     1:23.90 (45.66)
 29 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                        1:24.07
                  38.06     1:24.07 (46.01)
 30 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         1:24.25
                  37.80     1:24.25 (46.45)
 31 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                        1:25.06
                  40.36     1:25.06 (44.70)
 32 Dari, Kelli A             12 Cond-MR                        1:25.16
                  38.56     1:25.16 (46.60)
 33 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                        1:26.69
                  38.95     1:26.69 (47.74)
 34 Bisnoff, Sami L           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.73
                  41.31     1:26.73 (45.42)
 35 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.82
                  41.66     1:26.82 (45.16)
 36 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                        1:27.59
                  40.06     1:27.59 (47.53)
 37 Burdi, Marissa A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.86
                  40.43     1:28.86 (48.43)
 38 Grygotis, Lauren K        11 Tide-NJ                        1:29.14
                  42.80     1:29.14 (46.34)
 39 Centrella, Mary K         12 Tide-NJ                        1:29.71
                  40.54     1:29.71 (49.17)
 40 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.61
                  41.62     1:30.61 (48.99)
 41 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                         1:30.87
                  46.08     1:30.87 (44.79)
 42 Guarino, Catherine T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.69
                  45.72     1:31.69 (45.97)
 43 Quinn, Shannon C          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.79
                  44.32     1:31.79 (47.47)
 44 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                        1:32.61
                  41.10     1:32.61 (51.51)
 45 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.74
                  42.56     1:32.74 (50.18)
 46 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.49
                  43.84     1:34.49 (50.65)
 47 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                         1:34.54
                  43.96     1:34.54 (50.58)
 48 Palad, Joline D           11 Tide-NJ                        1:34.55
                  43.19     1:34.55 (51.36)
 49 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                         1:35.13
                  45.07     1:35.13 (50.06)
 50 Jacobsen, Ginger M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.91
                  46.45     1:35.91 (49.46)
 51 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                        1:36.94
                  43.07     1:36.94 (53.87)
 52 Sun, Faye                 11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.42
                  44.08     1:37.42 (53.34)
 53 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.70
                  49.90     1:39.70 (49.80)
 54 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:40.24
                  46.34     1:40.24 (53.90)
 55 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-MR                         1:41.92
                  50.81     1:41.92 (51.11)
 56 James, Brittany M         11 Tide-NJ                        1:42.56
                  48.70     1:42.56 (53.86)
 57 Rosenblum, Emily          12 Tide-NJ                        1:44.40
                  47.28     1:44.40 (57.12)
 58 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tide-NJ                        1:46.77
 59 Morrison, Taylor L        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.80
                  54.17     1:46.80 (52.63)
 60 Koukoulas, Victoria L     12 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.68
                  49.61   1:50.68 (1:01.07)
 61 Lively, Katie E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.46
                  53.45     1:51.46 (58.01)
 62 Park, Iris                11 Tide-NJ                        2:08.64
                1:07.17   2:08.64 (1:01.47)
 -- Miao, Kelly               11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  56.71          DQ (53.16)

Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.08
                  31.85     1:08.08 (36.23)
  2 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:14.28
                  35.63     1:14.28 (38.65)
  3 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.57
                  35.43     1:14.57 (39.14)
  4 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                        1:16.66
                  35.50     1:16.66 (41.16)
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:17.08
                  35.73     1:17.08 (41.35)
  6 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.31
                  35.99     1:17.31 (41.32)
  7 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         1:17.59
                  34.36     1:17.59 (43.23)
  8 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.81
                  36.12     1:17.81 (41.69)
  9 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.94
                  37.82     1:17.94 (40.12)
 10 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.33
                  37.42     1:18.33 (40.91)
 11 Messinger, Joshua E       12 Trs-MR                         1:18.42
                  34.89     1:18.42 (43.53)
 12 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                        1:19.05
                  36.18     1:19.05 (42.87)
 13 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.24
                  38.89     1:19.24 (40.35)
 14 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                        1:19.80
                  37.62     1:19.80 (42.18)
 15 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.91
                  38.74     1:19.91 (41.17)
 16 Marshall, Trevor A        11 Tide-NJ                        1:21.27
                  36.88     1:21.27 (44.39)
 17 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                        1:22.21
                  37.25     1:22.21 (44.96)
 18 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.28
                  37.70     1:22.28 (44.58)
 19 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                        1:22.67
                  39.28     1:22.67 (43.39)
 20 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                        1:23.30
                  38.48     1:23.30 (44.82)
 21 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.52
                  37.97     1:23.52 (45.55)
 22 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.81
                  39.02     1:24.81 (45.79)
 23 Engemann, Karl J          11 Pace-MR                        1:25.48
                  40.13     1:25.48 (45.35)
 24 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.85
                  40.72     1:25.85 (45.13)
 25 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.94
                  39.80     1:25.94 (46.14)
 26 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                         1:27.60
                  40.90     1:27.60 (46.70)
 27 Vatsia, Sohrab K          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.52
                  40.69     1:28.52 (47.83)
 28 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                        1:29.04
                  42.59     1:29.04 (46.45)
 29 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                        1:29.14
                  42.16     1:29.14 (46.98)
 30 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.43
                  42.68     1:29.43 (46.75)
 31 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                        1:31.88
                  42.73     1:31.88 (49.15)
 32 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.30
                  42.52     1:38.30 (55.78)
 33 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                        1:44.32
                  52.70     1:44.32 (51.62)
 -- Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  45.53          DQ (47.98)
 -- Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  50.23        DQ (1:01.79)

Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:26.49
     1) Hogan, Paige E 10               2) Smith, Mollie M 10
     3) Hargraves, Kelly A 10           4) Gallagher, Molly A 10
                  37.57     1:17.43 (39.86)     1:51.87 (34.44)     2:26.49 (34.62)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:26.73
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 10          2) Chan, Olivia 10
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 9            4) Chen, Lillian 10
                  37.39     1:16.34 (38.95)     1:54.73 (38.39)     2:26.73 (32.00)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               2:48.50
     1) Skoko, Nina 9                   2) Carissimo, Daniella M 9
     3) Anastasiou, Elle 10             4) Cunningham, Tess J 10
                  48.30                             1:27.54 ( )   2:48.50 (1:20.96)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:52.69
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 9             2) Raccioppi, Paige 10
     3) Omelanczuk, Carolina 9          4) McIlhargy, Amanda 9
                  45.09     1:40.21 (55.12)     2:18.56 (38.35)     2:52.69 (34.13)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        3:03.71
     1) Attner, Lauren T 9              2) Lydon, Breann N 9
     3) Wagner, Alexis H 9              4) Toth, Kayleigh T 10
                  50.29     1:39.28 (48.99)     2:24.13 (44.85)     3:03.71 (39.58)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                              3:31.80
     1) Thamsen, Kathryn 9              2) Sullivan, Emily 9
     3) Brooks, Alexandra 9             4) Lee, Lauren 9
                  59.14   2:01.08 (1:01.94)     2:46.93 (45.85)     3:31.80 (44.87)
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 DQ
     1) Shaeffer, Brent I 10            2) Wong, Kristi 10
     3) Trager, Lena E 10               4) Suydam, Kaitlyn M 10
                  46.09     1:28.47 (42.38)     2:02.68 (34.21)          DQ (38.36)

Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:22.94
     1) Ling, Kevin 10                  2) Ke, Richard M 10
     3) Kowalsky, Austin J 10           4) Graham, Danny 10
                  36.26     1:18.73 (42.47)     1:52.28 (33.55)     2:22.94 (30.66)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:39.41
     1) Klein, Simon 10                 2) Buckland, Gavin J 10
     3) Finnerty, Jack G 10             4) Bogan, Sam N 10
                  39.42     1:20.60 (41.18)     1:46.58 (25.98)     2:39.41 (52.83)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               2:46.27
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                             3:10.78
     1) Martin, Kevin J 10              2) Canals, Mathew S 9
     3) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 10         4) Cummings, Thomas F 10
                  56.76     1:42.80 (46.04)     2:35.87 (53.07)     3:10.78 (34.91)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        3:33.76
     1) Quiwa, John X 10                2) Zitelny, Edan X 9
     3) Charles, Brandon K 9            4) Vingan, Isaac 10
                  47.40     1:47.33 (59.93)   3:33.76 (1:46.43)

Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:15.26
     1) Pampillonio, Janine C 12        2) Kadala, Kristyn E 12
     3) Flower, Lauren E 12             4) Peers, Jacey C 12
                  37.08     1:12.78 (35.70)     1:45.48 (32.70)     2:15.26 (29.78)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:16.22
     1) Leung, Alissa 11                2) Graham, Caitlin 12
     3) Mu, Isabella 11                 4) Krebs, Kristen E 12
                  34.03     1:12.16 (38.13)     1:46.69 (34.53)     2:16.22 (29.53)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:21.93
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 11             2) Miller, Nikki F 11
     3) Krasniqi, Laura A 12            4) Flood, Katie M 12
                  40.46     1:16.30 (35.84)     1:52.06 (35.76)     2:21.93 (29.87)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               2:25.39
     1) Oliveira, Kerry C 11            2) Janos, Valerie J 11
     3) Wergen, Chelsea E 12            4) DeCrem, Danielle H 11
                  40.42     1:18.35 (37.93)     1:51.83 (33.48)     2:25.39 (33.56)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 2:26.79
     1) McKee, Kaitlin 12               2) McGrath, Kelly 11
     3) Warren, Frances V 11            4) Quinn, Kelsey M 12
                  36.02     1:15.85 (39.83)     1:52.19 (36.34)     2:26.79 (34.60)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                             2:27.48
     1) Engle, Clara H 11               2) Wolin, Sarah R 12
     3) Dari, Kelli A 12                4) Fischer, Sarah 11
                  37.64     1:21.92 (44.28)     1:58.34 (36.42)     2:27.48 (29.14)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:30.96
     1) Jackson, Adrianna 12            2) Omelanczuk, Claudia 12
     3) Downer, Kimberly C 12           4) Hirsch, Jenna 11
                  47.05     1:24.68 (37.63)     1:58.60 (33.92)     2:30.96 (32.36)

Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:14.79
                  37.50     1:12.49 (34.99)     1:44.33 (31.84)     2:14.79 (30.46)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:19.54
     1) Ready, James E 12               2) Smith, Tavy O 12
     3) Brynin, Max B 12                4) Engemann, Karl J 11
                  34.02       53.96 (19.94)     1:15.03 (21.07)   2:19.54 (1:04.51)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:23.98
     1) Leibel, Danny 12                2) McIlhargy, Sean V 12
     3) Messinger, Joshua E 12          4) Yu, Justin 11
                  34.13     1:19.49 (45.36)     1:52.15 (32.66)     2:23.98 (31.83)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:25.12
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 12          2) Deoliveira, Michael M 11
     3) Zaino, Matthew 12               4) Accarino, John J 12
                  37.53     1:16.24 (38.71)     1:55.88 (39.64)     2:25.12 (29.24)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                              3:00.44
     1) Isaacs, Scott 11                2) Meany, RJ J 12
     3) Miara, Jesse 11                 4) Lee, Aram 11
                  46.00     1:43.34 (57.34)     2:26.04 (42.70)     3:00.44 (34.40)

Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              43.19
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                          46.96
  3 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              50.95
  4 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          51.67
  5 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          51.73
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          51.99
  7 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                          53.17
  8 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                          53.34
  9 Kontogiannis, Irene        8 Tide-NJ                          54.71
 10 Park, Eun-Won              7 Tide-NJ                          55.90
 11 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                          56.30
 12 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          58.41
 13 Chang, Grace               8 Tide-NJ                        1:01.36
 14 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                        1:02.34
 15 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.51
 16 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                        1:05.60
 17 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                        1:05.75
 18 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                        1:07.75
 19 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.54
 20 Ginsberg, Lexi M           7 CFA-MR                         1:12.77
 21 Ryan, Katie A              8 GAEL-MR                        1:13.62
 22 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.55
 -- Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Hutton, Theresa M          6 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Vasquez, Camille S         8 Tide-NJ                             DQ
 -- Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                             DQ

Event 76  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          44.01
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              44.47
  3 Beusse, David H            8 Pace-MR                          50.32
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                          51.30
  5 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           55.26
  6 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          55.53
  7 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR              57.50
  8 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                58.67
  9 Verini, Michael T          7 Pace-MR                        1:01.23
 10 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.17
 11 Posner, Kevin M            7 Cond-MR                        1:25.83
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Nichuals, Matthew W        6 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Burke, Ross C              8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                        2:38.58
                  35.45     1:15.39 (39.94)     1:56.56 (41.17)     2:38.58 (42.02)
  2 Fischer, Betsy            14 Cond-MR                        2:39.86
                  35.70     1:16.15 (40.45)     1:57.70 (41.55)     2:39.86 (42.16)
  3 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:40.58
                  35.91     1:16.81 (40.90)     1:58.15 (41.34)     2:40.58 (42.43)
  4 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:40.65
                  35.70     1:16.88 (41.18)     1:59.07 (42.19)     2:40.65 (41.58)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:40.90
                  35.83     1:16.29 (40.46)     1:57.98 (41.69)     2:40.90 (42.92)
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        2:48.04
                  36.66     1:18.52 (41.86)     2:03.52 (45.00)     2:48.04 (44.52)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.03
                  37.97     1:20.47 (42.50)     2:04.90 (44.43)     2:49.03 (44.13)
  8 Pascali, Erica C          13 Tide-NJ                        2:56.78
                  40.11     1:25.43 (45.32)     2:11.85 (46.42)     2:56.78 (44.93)
  9 Fradkin, Becky            13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:56.99
                  37.86     1:22.75 (44.89)     2:09.48 (46.73)     2:56.99 (47.51)
 10 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        2:57.03
 11 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                        2:58.12
 12 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              3:01.37
                  39.84     1:26.53 (46.69)     2:14.43 (47.90)     3:01.37 (46.94)
 13 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        3:01.84
                  39.23     1:23.80 (44.57)     2:11.39 (47.59)     3:01.84 (50.45)
 14 Contreras, Stephanie J    13 Pace-MR                        3:09.99
 15 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:12.90
 16 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        3:14.51
                  43.53     1:33.05 (49.52)     2:23.89 (50.84)     3:14.51 (50.62)
 17 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         3:15.47
                  44.76     1:34.66 (49.90)     2:24.87 (50.21)     3:15.47 (50.60)
 18 Vasquez, Jessica N        13 Tide-NJ                        3:34.27
                  48.36     1:41.70 (53.34)     2:38.22 (56.52)     3:34.27 (56.05)

Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR                        2:29.96
                  33.09     1:11.43 (38.34)     1:50.33 (38.90)     2:29.96 (39.63)
  2 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                        2:35.33
                  33.41     1:11.99 (38.58)     1:52.59 (40.60)     2:35.33 (42.74)
  3 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:35.60
                  35.17     1:14.17 (39.00)     1:55.17 (41.00)     2:35.60 (40.43)
  4 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                        2:46.62
                  36.31     1:18.32 (42.01)     2:02.15 (43.83)     2:46.62 (44.47)
  5 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:47.04
                  36.89     1:20.24 (43.35)     2:03.82 (43.58)     2:47.04 (43.22)
  6 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        2:47.31
                  36.80     1:19.61 (42.81)     2:04.24 (44.63)     2:47.31 (43.07)
  7 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:52.04
                  38.01     1:20.78 (42.77)     2:05.97 (45.19)     2:52.04 (46.07)
  8 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        2:56.26
                  39.33     1:24.50 (45.17)     2:10.67 (46.17)     2:56.26 (45.59)
  9 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:01.60
                  40.01     1:27.58 (47.57)     2:16.54 (48.96)     3:01.60 (45.06)
 10 Metz, Edward H            13 Tide-NJ                        3:02.24
                  40.92     1:28.22 (47.30)     2:16.40 (48.18)     3:02.24 (45.84)
 11 Davidson, Steven R        13 Tide-NJ                        3:02.38
                  41.67     1:29.29 (47.62)     2:17.33 (48.04)     3:02.38 (45.05)
 12 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR                        3:02.44
                  39.39     1:24.85 (45.46)     2:13.47 (48.62)     3:02.44 (48.97)
 13 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         3:08.35
                  42.88     1:29.90 (47.02)     2:19.80 (49.90)     3:08.35 (48.55)
 -- Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  34.36     1:14.02 (39.66)     1:54.31 (40.29)          DQ (40.78)
 -- Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  43.95     1:35.54 (51.59)     2:27.87 (52.33)          DQ (51.74)

Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                        2:44.27
                  36.58     1:17.78 (41.20)     2:00.65 (42.87)     2:44.27 (43.62)
  2 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.76
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)     2:04.92 (44.78)     2:49.76 (44.84)
  3 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:52.23
                  37.85     1:21.47 (43.62)     2:06.45 (44.98)     2:52.23 (45.78)
  4 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR                        2:56.88
                  39.21     1:23.49 (44.28)     2:09.32 (45.83)     2:56.88 (47.56)
  5 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                        2:57.24
                  39.43     1:24.17 (44.74)     2:11.23 (47.06)     2:57.24 (46.01)
  6 Geider, Amanda K          15 Tide-NJ                        2:57.44
                  41.14     1:26.23 (45.09)     2:12.51 (46.28)     2:57.44 (44.93)
  7 Storti, Colette H         17 Pace-MR                        3:19.42
                  43.02     1:32.18 (49.16)     2:25.72 (53.54)     3:19.42 (53.70)
  8 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:21.96
                  44.92     1:36.13 (51.21)     2:28.30 (52.17)     3:21.96 (53.66)

Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR                        2:17.96
                  31.46     1:07.76 (36.30)     1:43.29 (35.53)     2:17.96 (34.67)
  2 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR                        2:29.82
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:48.30 (39.28)     2:29.82 (41.52)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:32.19
                  33.46     1:12.11 (38.65)     1:52.02 (39.91)     2:32.19 (40.17)
  4 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                        2:35.32
                  34.98     1:14.35 (39.37)     1:54.64 (40.29)     2:35.32 (40.68)
  5 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR                        2:38.80
                  35.13     1:16.34 (41.21)     1:57.95 (41.61)     2:38.80 (40.85)
  6 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        2:40.38
                  34.89     1:15.23 (40.34)     1:57.57 (42.34)     2:40.38 (42.81)
  7 Decicco, Ricky            15 Tide-NJ                        2:41.35
                  34.42     1:15.02 (40.60)     1:58.58 (43.56)     2:41.35 (42.77)
  8 Eickelberg, Tom W         15 Tide-NJ                        2:41.84
                  35.46     1:16.85 (41.39)     2:00.02 (43.17)     2:41.84 (41.82)
  9 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        2:44.95
                  36.28     1:16.96 (40.68)     2:00.47 (43.51)     2:44.95 (44.48)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:46.12
                  36.79     1:18.84 (42.05)     2:02.41 (43.57)     2:46.12 (43.71)
 11 Alexander, Jason R        16 Tide-NJ                        2:46.56
                  38.28     1:19.95 (41.67)     2:04.06 (44.11)     2:46.56 (42.50)
 12 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                        2:46.64
                  38.71     1:21.84 (43.13)     2:06.03 (44.19)     2:46.64 (40.61)
 13 Joseph, Jamal             17 Cond-MR                        2:47.73
                  35.78     1:17.46 (41.68)     2:02.60 (45.14)     2:47.73 (45.13)
 14 Lukasiewicz, Chris S      15 Cond-MR                        2:59.59
                  39.30     1:26.27 (46.97)     2:14.73 (48.46)     2:59.59 (44.86)

Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          14.96
  2 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              15.60
  2 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              15.60
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          16.49
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          16.96
  6 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                          17.43
  7 Kontogiannis, Irene        8 Tide-NJ                          17.58
  8 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          17.81
  9 Cunningham, Claire J       8 Pace-MR                          17.95
 10 Park, Eun-Won              7 Tide-NJ                          18.11
 11 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                          18.40
 12 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                          18.76
 13 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR              19.95
 14 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                          19.96
 15 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR              20.27
 16 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                          20.50
 17 Hutton, Theresa M          6 Trs-MR                           20.55
 18 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                          20.70
 19 Amar, Kelly A              6 GAEL-MR                          20.92
 20 Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                          21.02
 21 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                          21.04
 22 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                          21.07
 23 Ginsberg, Lexi M           7 CFA-MR                           21.45
 24 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                          21.81
 25 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          21.96
 26 Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR                          22.56
 27 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                23.78
 28 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                24.23
 29 Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR              24.45
 30 Ryan, Katie A              8 GAEL-MR                          24.54
 31 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR              25.84
 32 Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                           25.88
 33 McClung, Demi R            6 Pace-MR                          25.95

Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          14.89
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              15.72
  3 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                          17.73
  4 Nikic, Anthony J           8 Pace-MR                          18.51
  5 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                          18.52
  6 Beusse, David H            8 Pace-MR                          18.55
  7 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          18.89
  8 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          19.11
  9 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR              19.15
 10 Doherty, Kyle J            8 GAEL-MR                          19.40
 11 Highet, Tristan T          7 Tide-NJ                          19.63
 12 Verini, Michael T          7 Pace-MR                          19.89
 13 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                20.34
 14 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                21.01
 15 Posner, Kevin M            7 Cond-MR                          23.33
 16 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR              23.87
 17 Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR                          23.88
 18 Burke, Ross C              8 GAEL-MR                          23.99
 19 Nichuals, Matthew W        6 GAEL-MR                          24.88
 20 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                          25.54
 21 Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR              26.65

Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                          26.52
  2 Fischer, Betsy            14 Cond-MR                          26.82
  3 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR                          26.98
  4 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                          27.12
  5 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                          27.20
  6 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                          27.61
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                           27.63
  8 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                          28.02
  9 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                          28.13
 10 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR                28.21
 11 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                           28.22
 12 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR                          28.44
 13 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                          28.47
 14 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                          28.59
 15 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                           28.60
 16 Fradkin, Becky            13 Silver Streaks-MR                28.66
 17 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                           28.73
 18 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                          29.35
 19 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                          29.49
 20 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR                29.90
 21 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR                          30.32
 22 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR                30.46
 23 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR                           30.69
 24 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR                30.70
 25 Pascali, Erica C          13 Tide-NJ                          30.78
 26 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                          31.18
 27 Geider, Courtney M        13 Tide-NJ                          32.72
 28 Contreras, Stephanie J    13 Pace-MR                          33.16
 29 Vasquez, Jessica N        13 Tide-NJ                          34.05
 30 Locovare, Victoria L      13 Tide-NJ                          34.73
 31 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR                           39.40
 32 Shah, Rona A              13 Cond-MR                          50.03

Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                          24.06
  2 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                       24.35
  3 Franze, David J           14 Pace-MR                          24.56
  4 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR                          24.90
  5 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                          25.11
  6 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR                25.73
  7 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                          25.75
  8 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR                          25.91
  9 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                          25.93
 10 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR                          26.16
 11 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                          26.35
 12 O'Hagan, Mike C           13 GAEL-MR                          26.57
 13 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                           26.61
 14 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                          27.07
 15 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                          27.20
 16 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                           27.37
 17 Peterson, Miles           14 Pace-MR                          27.64
 18 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR                27.75
 19 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                          28.13
 20 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                           28.65
 21 Patel, Nishant            13 Tide-NJ                          28.85
 22 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                          28.93
 23 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR                29.42
 24 Oppenheimer, Harry O      13 GAEL-MR                          30.16
 25 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR                30.37
 26 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                          30.41
 27 Davidson, Steven R        13 Tide-NJ                          30.58
 28 Metz, Edward H            13 Tide-NJ                          31.24
 29 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR                           32.13
 30 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                          35.25

Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR                          26.37
  2 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                          26.38
  3 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                          26.62
  4 McFadden, Elyse M         17 GAEL-MR                          27.23
  5 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                           27.43
  6 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR                          27.50
  7 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                          27.88
  8 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR                28.10
  9 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                          28.92
 10 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                           29.27
 11 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR                          29.52
 12 Geider, Amanda K          15 Tide-NJ                          29.85
 13 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     15 Cond-MR                          30.87
 14 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR                31.99
 15 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                          33.36
 16 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR                33.37
 17 Storti, Colette H         17 Pace-MR                          34.37

Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Maurice E         17 Cond-MR                          22.05
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR                          23.22
  3 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR                          23.34
  4 Lebost, Dan J             18 Pace-MR                          23.52
  5 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                          24.07
  6 Semels, Ryan O            24 NYAC-MR                          24.18
  7 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                          24.43
  8 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                          24.47
  9 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                          24.55
 10 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                          24.65
 11 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR                24.81
 12 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                          24.82
 13 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                          24.87
 14 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                          25.06
 15 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR                          25.08
 16 Stonefield, Sean B        17 Tide-NJ                          25.12
 17 Jin, Christopher E        15 Cond-MR                          25.41
 18 Decicco, Ricky            15 Tide-NJ                          25.43
 19 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                          25.44
 20 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                          25.68
 21 Alexander, Jason R        16 Tide-NJ                          25.91
 22 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                          26.40
 23 Lukasiewicz, Chris S      15 Cond-MR                          31.99

Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          38.39
  2 Ryan, Katie A              8 GAEL-MR                          40.03
  3 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              40.16
  4 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              42.56
  5 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                          44.69
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                          44.78
  7 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                          45.21
  8 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                          48.45
  9 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                          49.14
 10 Vasquez, Camille S         8 Tide-NJ                          49.61
 11 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                          51.79
 12 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR              52.25
 13 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                          52.50
 14 Chang, Grace               8 Tide-NJ                          55.26
 15 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                          55.56
 16 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                          55.87
 17 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR              55.99
 18 Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR                          56.08
 19 Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                          56.61
 20 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                57.16
 21 Connelly, Mairead C        7 Pace-MR                          57.53
 22 Ginsberg, Lexi M           7 CFA-MR                           59.19
 23 Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                         1:03.02
 24 Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR                        1:04.60
 25 Amar, Kelly A              6 GAEL-MR                        1:05.95
 26 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.55
 -- Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Cunningham, Claire J       8 Pace-MR                             DQ
 -- Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          38.81
  2 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           39.40
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              39.40
  4 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                47.90
  5 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                          49.25
  5 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR              49.25
  7 Beusse, David H            8 Pace-MR                          52.33
  7 Doherty, Kyle J            8 GAEL-MR                          52.33
  9 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          52.66
 10 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.95
 11 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.24
 12 Highet, Tristan T          7 Tide-NJ                        1:02.36
 13 Cannatella, Anthony J      8 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.89
 13 Verini, Michael T          7 Pace-MR                        1:09.89
 15 Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR                        1:15.45
 16 Posner, Kevin M            7 Cond-MR                        1:20.71
 17 Zitelny, Tamir X           6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.29
 18 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                        1:28.92
 -- Nichuals, Matthew W        6 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        1:06.32
                  32.54     1:06.32 (33.78)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.00
                  33.09     1:08.00 (34.91)
  3 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        1:09.02
                  33.57     1:09.02 (35.45)
  4 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        1:09.14
                  32.82     1:09.14 (36.32)
  5 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR                        1:10.33
                  33.60     1:10.33 (36.73)
  6 Fischer, Betsy            14 Cond-MR                        1:11.39
                  35.26     1:11.39 (36.13)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.46
                  34.44     1:11.46 (37.02)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.47
                  34.08     1:11.47 (37.39)
  9 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR                        1:12.02
                  34.99     1:12.02 (37.03)
 10 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        1:12.42
                  34.71     1:12.42 (37.71)
 11 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                        1:14.02
                  36.19     1:14.02 (37.83)
 12 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        1:14.43
                  36.26     1:14.43 (38.17)
 13 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR                        1:14.54
                  36.56     1:14.54 (37.98)
 14 Fradkin, Becky            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.36
                  36.05     1:15.36 (39.31)
 15 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        1:15.38
                  37.11     1:15.38 (38.27)
 16 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        1:15.55
                  36.67     1:15.55 (38.88)
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         1:15.69
                  36.76     1:15.69 (38.93)
 18 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                        1:16.06
                  36.94     1:16.06 (39.12)
 19 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                         1:16.33
                  37.78     1:16.33 (38.55)
 20 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.07
                  37.36     1:17.07 (39.71)
 21 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.59
                  38.54     1:17.59 (39.05)
 22 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         1:17.60
                  38.22     1:17.60 (39.38)
 23 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.87
                  38.52     1:18.87 (40.35)
 24 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                        1:21.81
 25 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR                         1:22.26
                  38.61     1:22.26 (43.65)
 26 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         1:22.30
                  40.16     1:22.30 (42.14)
 27 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:24.93
                  40.79     1:24.93 (44.14)
 28 Geider, Courtney M        13 Tide-NJ                        1:30.19
 -- Shah, Rona A              13 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR                              DQ
                  51.73          DQ (57.90)
 -- Locovare, Victoria L      13 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  46.58          DQ (47.62)

Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                       59.91
                  29.61       59.91 (30.30)
  2 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        1:02.17
                  29.85     1:02.17 (32.32)
  3 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         1:03.90
                  31.17     1:03.90 (32.73)
  4 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR                        1:06.08
                  32.07     1:06.08 (34.01)
  5 Franze, David J           14 Pace-MR                        1:06.45
                  32.23     1:06.45 (34.22)
  6 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        1:06.51
                  32.99     1:06.51 (33.52)
  7 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                        1:06.81
                  32.59     1:06.81 (34.22)
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        1:07.25
                  33.41     1:07.25 (33.84)
  9 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR                        1:07.52
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)
 10 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        1:08.43
                  33.27     1:08.43 (35.16)
 11 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        1:08.75
                  33.02     1:08.75 (35.73)
 12 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        1:12.69
                  35.39     1:12.69 (37.30)
 13 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         1:12.99
                  34.91     1:12.99 (38.08)
 14 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        1:16.27
                  38.99     1:16.27 (37.28)
 15 Patel, Nishant            13 Tide-NJ                        1:16.44
 16 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         1:17.63
                  37.95     1:17.63 (39.68)
 17 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                        1:18.83
                  38.98     1:18.83 (39.85)
 18 Oppenheimer, Harry O      13 GAEL-MR                        1:20.25
                  39.25     1:20.25 (41.00)
 19 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR                         1:23.48
                  40.17     1:23.48 (43.31)
 20 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        1:31.43
                  45.06     1:31.43 (46.37)
 -- Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                              DQ
                  39.88          DQ (45.56)
 -- Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  34.08          DQ (37.68)

Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR                        1:06.11
                  32.52     1:06.11 (33.59)
  2 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                        1:06.23
                  31.70     1:06.23 (34.53)
  3 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        1:07.28
                  31.86     1:07.28 (35.42)
  4 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR                        1:07.78
                  32.28     1:07.78 (35.50)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.77
                  34.54     1:11.77 (37.23)
  6 McFadden, Elyse M         17 GAEL-MR                        1:11.91
                  34.55     1:11.91 (37.36)
  7 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        1:12.01
                  35.21     1:12.01 (36.80)
  8 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                        1:12.97
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)
  9 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:14.24
                  36.30     1:14.24 (37.94)
 10 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.87
                  39.63     1:21.87 (42.24)
 11 Geider, Amanda K          15 Tide-NJ                        1:25.29
                  41.28     1:25.29 (44.01)
 12 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                         1:25.74
 13 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.11
                  43.33     1:29.11 (45.78)
 14 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     15 Cond-MR                        1:33.39
                  44.91     1:33.39 (48.48)

Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                          58.55
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)
  2 Wright, Maurice E         17 Cond-MR                          59.94
                  29.38       59.94 (30.56)
  3 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR                        1:00.84
                  29.60     1:00.84 (31.24)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.38
                  29.52     1:01.38 (31.86)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR                        1:01.97
                  29.74     1:01.97 (32.23)
  6 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                        1:02.47
                  30.50     1:02.47 (31.97)
  7 Lebost, Dan J             18 Pace-MR                        1:02.79
                  31.31     1:02.79 (31.48)
  8 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        1:03.58
                  30.99     1:03.58 (32.59)
  9 Southren, Daniel          16 Cond-MR                        1:04.53
                  31.89     1:04.53 (32.64)
 10 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                        1:04.71
                  31.78     1:04.71 (32.93)
 11 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                        1:05.76
                  31.95     1:05.76 (33.81)
 12 Stonefield, Sean B        17 Tide-NJ                        1:06.56
                  32.17     1:06.56 (34.39)
 13 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        1:07.58
                  33.42     1:07.58 (34.16)
 14 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                        1:08.09
                  32.80     1:08.09 (35.29)
 15 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        1:08.53
                  33.99     1:08.53 (34.54)
 16 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        1:08.63
                  32.99     1:08.63 (35.64)

Event 93  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.39
                  40.65     1:25.39 (44.74)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                        1:28.95
                  41.47     1:28.95 (47.48)
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                        1:33.90
                  43.15     1:33.90 (50.75)
  4 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.64
                  44.56     1:34.64 (50.08)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E         8 Pace-MR                        1:36.52
                  45.63     1:36.52 (50.89)
  6 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                        1:39.88
                  44.79     1:39.88 (55.09)
  7 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                        1:43.15
                  46.28     1:43.15 (56.87)
  8 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                        1:43.57
                  46.17     1:43.57 (57.40)
  9 Park, Eun-Won              7 Tide-NJ                        1:43.73
                  48.21     1:43.73 (55.52)
 10 Najarian, Eleni            7 Pace-MR                        1:48.02
                  51.09     1:48.02 (56.93)
 11 Kontogiannis, Irene        8 Tide-NJ                        1:48.40
                  49.44     1:48.40 (58.96)
 12 Fischer, Kate              8 Cond-MR                        1:50.63
                  53.46     1:50.63 (57.17)
 13 Cunningham, Claire J       8 Pace-MR                        1:56.96
                  56.38   1:56.96 (1:00.58)
 14 Chang, Grace               8 Tide-NJ                        2:00.22
                  55.64   2:00.22 (1:04.58)
 15 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.78
                  33.49   2:04.78 (1:31.29)
 16 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR              2:09.56
                1:00.79   2:09.56 (1:08.77)
 17 Amar, Kelly A              6 GAEL-MR                        2:11.48
                1:02.96   2:11.48 (1:08.52)
 18 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.13
                  58.39   2:13.13 (1:14.74)
 19 Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                         2:13.18
                1:06.36   2:13.18 (1:06.82)
 20 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.09
                1:15.88   2:35.09 (1:19.21)
 -- Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                             DQ
                1:05.01        DQ (1:02.39)
 -- Martin, Kelly J            8 Cond-MR                             DQ
                  59.53        DQ (1:05.02)
 -- Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                1:09.60        DQ (1:18.67)
 -- Vasquez, Camille S         8 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  55.81        DQ (1:02.77)
 -- McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                             DQ
                  53.46        DQ (1:06.93)
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                             DQ
                  59.47          DQ (56.56)

Event 94  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.00
                  40.28     1:23.00 (42.72)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                        1:27.13
                  37.85     1:27.13 (49.28)
  3 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                        1:41.90
                  47.63     1:41.90 (54.27)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                        1:44.67
                  48.84     1:44.67 (55.83)
  5 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                         1:48.19
                  53.97     1:48.19 (54.22)
  6 Beusse, David H            8 Pace-MR                        1:48.69
                  53.64     1:48.69 (55.05)
  7 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                        1:53.62
                  54.84     1:53.62 (58.78)
  8 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                        1:58.39
                  54.77   1:58.39 (1:03.62)
  9 Sun, James                 8 Express Swimming-MR            2:05.00
                  59.64   2:05.00 (1:05.36)
 10 Highet, Tristan T          7 Tide-NJ                        2:08.78
                1:02.37   2:08.78 (1:06.41)
 -- Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  50.82          DQ (56.61)
 -- Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  53.61        DQ (1:06.77)
 -- Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  50.60        DQ (1:00.47)
 -- Doherty, Kyle J            8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  52.07        DQ (1:00.97)

Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:26.12
                  31.47     1:08.93 (37.46)     1:51.06 (42.13)     2:26.12 (35.06)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:27.57
                  33.02     1:10.18 (37.16)     1:53.00 (42.82)     2:27.57 (34.57)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:28.86
                  32.78     1:11.53 (38.75)     1:54.32 (42.79)     2:28.86 (34.54)
  4 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        2:29.71
                  34.11     1:11.20 (37.09)     1:57.88 (46.68)     2:29.71 (31.83)
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        2:30.01
                  32.09     1:09.65 (37.56)     1:55.38 (45.73)     2:30.01 (34.63)
  6 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                        2:33.84
                  31.92     1:13.49 (41.57)     1:59.14 (45.65)     2:33.84 (34.70)
  7 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        2:36.47
                  32.46     1:10.67 (38.21)     2:01.50 (50.83)     2:36.47 (34.97)
  8 Unger, Katie              13 Cond-MR                        2:37.25
                  33.63     1:12.01 (38.38)     2:00.68 (48.67)     2:37.25 (36.57)
  9 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         2:37.54
                  31.88     1:14.25 (42.37)     2:02.69 (48.44)     2:37.54 (34.85)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         2:38.59
                  33.96     1:14.68 (40.72)     2:04.34 (49.66)     2:38.59 (34.25)
 11 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:38.62
                  32.95     1:12.96 (40.01)     2:00.14 (47.18)     2:38.62 (38.48)
 12 Engemann, Krista N        13 Pace-MR                        2:42.30
                  32.69     1:13.59 (40.90)     2:04.02 (50.43)     2:42.30 (38.28)
 13 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                         2:43.71
                  36.16     1:17.33 (41.17)     2:07.21 (49.88)     2:43.71 (36.50)
 14 Ronan, Elizabeth M        13 GAEL-MR                        2:45.07
                  36.16     1:17.33 (41.17)     2:07.81 (50.48)     2:45.07 (37.26)
 15 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        2:45.30
                  34.54     1:17.16 (42.62)     2:08.79 (51.63)     2:45.30 (36.51)
 16 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                        2:47.81
                  40.87     1:24.70 (43.83)     2:10.21 (45.51)     2:47.81 (37.60)
 17 Pascali, Erica C          13 Tide-NJ                        2:47.85
                  41.75     1:24.11 (42.36)     2:10.82 (46.71)     2:47.85 (37.03)
 18 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        2:47.97
                  33.74     1:17.79 (44.05)     2:12.44 (54.65)     2:47.97 (35.53)
 19 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:48.24
                  35.99     1:18.99 (43.00)     2:10.28 (51.29)     2:48.24 (37.96)
 20 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:48.27
                  35.98     1:18.99 (43.01)     2:10.04 (51.05)     2:48.27 (38.23)
 21 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:01.42
                  42.34     1:29.73 (47.39)     2:20.60 (50.87)     3:01.42 (40.82)
 22 Geider, Courtney M        13 Tide-NJ                        3:06.40
                  42.67     1:33.02 (50.35)     2:25.88 (52.86)     3:06.40 (40.52)
 23 Vasquez, Jessica N        13 Tide-NJ                        3:12.71
                  45.24     1:33.14 (47.90)     2:28.56 (55.42)     3:12.71 (44.15)
 24 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR                         3:42.44
                  48.32   1:49.21 (1:00.89)   2:52.49 (1:03.28)     3:42.44 (49.95)
 -- Locovare, Victoria L      13 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  44.15     1:39.32 (55.17)   2:41.87 (1:02.55)          DQ (44.28)

Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique            14 Unattached                     2:15.00
                  28.66     1:03.19 (34.53)     1:44.55 (41.36)     2:15.00 (30.45)
  2 Rubzin, Scott J           14 Cond-MR                        2:15.35
                  29.00     1:05.12 (36.12)     1:44.56 (39.44)     2:15.35 (30.79)
  3 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        2:22.38
                  29.52     1:05.98 (36.46)     1:49.11 (43.13)     2:22.38 (33.27)
  4 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        2:22.58
                  31.02     1:06.25 (35.23)     1:53.75 (47.50)     2:22.58 (28.83)
  5 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:22.64
                  30.72     1:09.63 (38.91)     1:51.26 (41.63)     2:22.64 (31.38)
  6 Weiner, Ben L             14 Cond-MR                        2:22.79
                  32.34     1:11.68 (39.34)     1:51.46 (39.78)     2:22.79 (31.33)
  7 Heath, Michael A          14 GAEL-MR                        2:23.56
                  29.39     1:05.66 (36.27)     1:49.44 (43.78)     2:23.56 (34.12)
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        2:25.31
                  30.76     1:08.78 (38.02)     1:52.54 (43.76)     2:25.31 (32.77)
  9 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        2:25.52
                  29.28     1:05.80 (36.52)     1:52.79 (46.99)     2:25.52 (32.73)
 10 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        2:26.19
                  31.45     1:09.29 (37.84)     1:54.13 (44.84)     2:26.19 (32.06)
 11 Nikic, Marko J            13 Pace-MR                        2:32.56
                  33.30     1:15.20 (41.90)     1:57.20 (42.00)     2:32.56 (35.36)
 12 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:32.74
                  34.72     1:14.02 (39.30)     1:58.59 (44.57)     2:32.74 (34.15)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:34.53
                  32.23     1:12.86 (40.63)     1:59.16 (46.30)     2:34.53 (35.37)
 14 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        2:34.69
                  32.59     1:12.79 (40.20)     1:57.80 (45.01)     2:34.69 (36.89)
 15 Doherty, Zack Z           13 GAEL-MR                        2:35.00
                  32.25     1:09.94 (37.69)     1:59.28 (49.34)     2:35.00 (35.72)
 16 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        2:35.37
                  32.96     1:11.78 (38.82)     2:00.35 (48.57)     2:35.37 (35.02)
 17 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         2:37.76
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)     2:02.77 (52.41)     2:37.76 (34.99)
 18 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         2:41.60
                  32.96     1:14.69 (41.73)     2:02.69 (48.00)     2:41.60 (38.91)
 19 Patel, Nishant            13 Tide-NJ                        2:48.65
                  38.36     1:21.94 (43.58)     2:13.24 (51.30)     2:48.65 (35.41)
 20 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         2:48.98
                  37.59     1:20.40 (42.81)     2:12.59 (52.19)     2:48.98 (36.39)
 21 Davidson, Steven R        13 Tide-NJ                        2:49.23
                  39.24     1:24.37 (45.13)     2:12.90 (48.53)     2:49.23 (36.33)
 22 Jaile, Jesus C            13 Cond-MR                        2:55.84
                  37.98     1:19.86 (41.88)     2:15.60 (55.74)     2:55.84 (40.24)
 23 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR                         2:57.78
                  42.57     1:26.44 (43.87)     2:18.20 (51.76)     2:57.78 (39.58)
 24 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                         2:59.39
                  36.15     1:23.71 (47.56)     2:18.98 (55.27)     2:59.39 (40.41)
 25 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        3:21.60
                  45.52     1:36.96 (51.44)     2:34.67 (57.71)     3:21.60 (46.93)
 -- Metz, Edward H            13 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  39.32     1:22.95 (43.63)     2:11.14 (48.19)          DQ (36.08)

Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        2:23.55
                  32.25     1:09.70 (37.45)     1:50.95 (41.25)     2:23.55 (32.60)
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR                        2:24.86
                  30.64     1:07.52 (36.88)     1:51.72 (44.20)     2:24.86 (33.14)
  3 Freeman, Brittany Z       15 GAEL-MR                        2:26.30
                  31.19     1:07.93 (36.74)     1:53.83 (45.90)     2:26.30 (32.47)
  4 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:32.46
                  33.39     1:12.89 (39.50)     1:57.14 (44.25)     2:32.46 (35.32)
  5 McFadden, Elyse M         17 GAEL-MR                        2:35.73
                  32.24     1:12.11 (39.87)     1:58.16 (46.05)     2:35.73 (37.57)
  6 Still, Hailey R           15 Pace-MR                        2:36.57
                  36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     2:00.87 (44.90)     2:36.57 (35.70)
  7 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                        2:38.67
                  33.70     1:13.37 (39.67)     2:03.83 (50.46)     2:38.67 (34.84)
  8 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR                        2:41.18
                  34.63     1:16.35 (41.72)     2:04.03 (47.68)     2:41.18 (37.15)
  9 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:57.12
                  38.36     1:21.46 (43.10)     2:15.08 (53.62)     2:57.12 (42.04)
 10 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     15 Cond-MR                        3:09.49
                  36.38     1:26.09 (49.71)     2:20.25 (54.16)     3:09.49 (49.24)

Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR                        2:06.59
                  27.17     1:02.32 (35.15)     1:37.69 (35.37)     2:06.59 (28.90)
  2 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                        2:16.00
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)     1:44.04 (42.73)     2:16.00 (31.96)
  3 Lebost, Dan J             18 Pace-MR                        2:17.45
                  28.15     1:03.50 (35.35)     1:46.70 (43.20)     2:17.45 (30.75)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:17.99
                  31.94     1:05.41 (33.47)     1:45.32 (39.91)     2:17.99 (32.67)
  5 Richman, Joseph Z         16 GAEL-MR                        2:19.23
                  27.88     1:02.73 (34.85)     1:47.92 (45.19)     2:19.23 (31.31)
  6 Stonefield, Sean B        17 Tide-NJ                        2:19.61
                  29.24     1:04.72 (35.48)     1:48.28 (43.56)     2:19.61 (31.33)
  7 Alexander, Jason R        16 Tide-NJ                        2:20.99
                  29.55     1:06.53 (36.98)     1:49.40 (42.87)     2:20.99 (31.59)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:21.45
                  30.38     1:05.82 (35.44)     1:49.51 (43.69)     2:21.45 (31.94)
  9 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        2:22.04
                  29.08     1:05.95 (36.87)     1:51.42 (45.47)     2:22.04 (30.62)
 10 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        2:23.52
                  29.02     1:05.32 (36.30)     1:51.54 (46.22)     2:23.52 (31.98)
 11 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        2:24.42
                  29.72     1:07.78 (38.06)     1:50.67 (42.89)     2:24.42 (33.75)
 12 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        2:27.14
                  30.90     1:07.49 (36.59)     1:51.77 (44.28)     2:27.14 (35.37)
 13 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        2:29.93
                  32.44     1:09.90 (37.46)     1:57.38 (47.48)     2:29.93 (32.55)

Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:27.44
     1) Barrett, Seanna T 7             2) Lucas, Marie E 8
     3) Ras, Jackie T 8                 4) Holfester, Alison M 7
                  45.53     1:27.44 (41.91)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:31.15
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 8            2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 8
     3) Najarian, Eleni 7               4) Cunningham, Claire J 8
                  45.89     1:31.15 (45.26)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               1:38.34
     1) Miller, Kerri P 7               2) Weinstein, Lila C 8
     3) McClung, Taylor R 7             4) Connelly, Mairead C 7
                  51.12     1:38.34 (47.22)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                             1:39.57
     1) Dari, Hannah E 8                2) Fischer, Kate 8
     3) Martin, Kelly J 8               4) Sweet, Lauren A 7
                  49.30     1:39.57 (50.27)

Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:33.45
     1) Brynin, Zeke M 8                2) Nikic, Anthony J 8
     3) Beusse, David H 8               4) Snyder, Andrew W 7
                  50.60     1:33.45 (42.85)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:36.84
     1) Lozano, Joseph 8                2) Sun, James 8
     3) Mu, Nicholas 8                  4) Cannatella, Anthony J 8
                  53.27     1:36.84 (43.57)

Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:02.60
     1) Bassmann, Amanda C 14           2) Phillips, Danielle A 14
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 13           4) Turner, Ashley E 14
                  32.46     1:06.51 (34.05)     1:36.16 (29.65)     2:02.60 (26.44)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:08.70
     1) Fletcher, Diana C 13            2) Pampillonio, Jennifer M 14
     3) Braca, Gianna L 13              4) Spade, Ariel M 14
                  31.97     1:10.19 (38.22)     1:39.66 (29.47)     2:08.70 (29.04)

Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:57.51
     1) Zorgman, Willem H 13            2) Nikic, Marko J 13
     3) Franze, David J 14              4) Koyama, Hiro 14
                  30.57     1:05.54 (34.97)     1:32.73 (27.19)     1:57.51 (24.78)

Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:15.57
     1) Sabens, Ginna M 15              2) Still, Hailey R 15
     3) Wergen, Laura M 15              4) Storti, Colette H 17
                  31.42     1:07.47 (36.05)     1:41.21 (33.74)     2:15.57 (34.36)

Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:59.36
     1) Lebost, Dan J 18                2) Spade, Mikael W 16
     3) Mason, Daniel J 15              4) Charriez, Alec J 15
                  31.50     1:05.17 (33.67)     1:33.17 (28.00)     1:59.36 (26.19)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit