Badger May LC Meet
5/22/2005

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.42    2:44.55
     1) Evans, Kate B 8                 2) Delane, Kelly A 8
     3) Nixon, Charlotte A 8            4) Panitz, Beatrix M 8
                  39.22     1:24.32 (45.10)     2:05.99 (41.67)     2:44.55 (38.56)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:58.64    3:03.33
     1) Lizzio, Corinne M 8             2) Arana, Jessica 7
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 8              4) Abramowitz, Rachel N 8
                  44.43     1:31.10 (46.67)     2:20.19 (49.09)     3:03.33 (43.14)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.36    3:33.69
     1) Tan, Cathy 7                    2) Rodriguez, Tina G 6
     3) Cabral, Julia 7                 4) Almeida, Gabriela 7
                  46.49     1:44.93 (58.44)   2:47.15 (1:02.22)     3:33.69 (46.54)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:15.79    3:39.88
     1) Johnson, Grace A 7              2) Garces, Tessa 7
     3) McInerney, Clare 7              4) Hodes, Sarah M 8
                1:05.46     1:54.16 (48.70)   3:00.96 (1:06.80)     3:39.88 (38.92)

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:35.02    2:44.28
     1) Kennon, Declan P 8              2) Kessler, Michael 8
     3) Rieck, Joshua 8                 4) Cooke, Thomas F 8
                  39.77   2:44.28 (2:04.51)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:53.19    3:16.37
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 8           2) Bidwell, Ian 7
     3) Altman, David 8                 4) Cohen, Greyson 8
                  41.67   3:16.37 (2:34.70)

Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.72    2:50.59 JO
                  37.59     1:23.89 (46.30)     2:13.87 (49.98)     2:50.59 (36.72)
  2 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            2:51.08    2:52.62 JO
                  38.28     1:20.31 (42.03)     2:14.38 (54.07)     2:52.62 (38.24)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            2:51.46    2:52.77 JO
                  37.13     1:21.53 (44.40)     2:14.43 (52.90)     2:52.77 (38.34)
  4 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            2:55.90    2:54.24 JO
                  39.18     1:21.23 (42.05)     2:15.75 (54.52)     2:54.24 (38.49)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              2:57.60    2:57.23 JO
                  39.86     1:26.86 (47.00)     2:19.24 (52.38)     2:57.23 (37.99)
  6 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR          2:57.64    2:58.20 JO
                                1:22.34 ( )   2:58.20 (1:35.86)
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            3:00.99    2:59.10 JO
                  38.40     1:24.88 (46.48)     2:20.60 (55.72)     2:59.10 (38.50)
  8 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            2:58.36    3:01.25
                  39.11     1:24.67 (45.56)     2:20.52 (55.85)     3:01.25 (40.73)
  9 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR          3:02.62    3:02.58
                  39.75     1:27.17 (47.42)     2:21.59 (54.42)     3:02.58 (40.99)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.63    3:05.51
                  42.47     1:28.81 (46.34)     2:27.09 (58.28)     3:05.51 (38.42)
 11 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            3:03.95    3:05.99
                  41.31     1:26.85 (45.54)     2:26.37 (59.52)     3:05.99 (39.62)
 12 Yeung, Maggie             11 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:07.60
                  43.31     1:31.67 (48.36)     2:26.69 (55.02)     3:07.60 (40.91)
 13 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR          3:40.00    3:35.65
 14 McGee, Shayna K           11 GAEL-MR              3:38.74    3:37.32
 15 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:37.55
 16 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:44.40
 -- Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            3:17.55         DQ
                  42.72     1:36.34 (53.62)   2:37.35 (1:01.01)          DQ (45.32)
 -- DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              3:36.00         DQ
                  43.55     1:36.01 (52.46)   2:39.47 (1:03.46)          DQ (40.20)

Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  ZQ
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.51    2:38.17 ZQ
                  33.47     1:14.71 (41.24)     1:59.64 (44.93)     2:38.17 (38.53)
  2 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:51.48 JO
                  36.61     1:19.43 (42.82)     2:14.93 (55.50)     2:51.48 (36.55)
  3 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          2:52.02    2:52.93 JO
                  37.33     1:20.54 (43.21)     2:15.49 (54.95)     2:52.93 (37.44)
  4 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:56.99    2:55.34 JO
                  40.67     1:27.08 (46.41)     2:18.72 (51.64)     2:55.34 (36.62)
  5 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.17    2:57.28 JO
                  41.89     1:26.61 (44.72)     2:18.24 (51.63)     2:57.28 (39.04)
  6 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               3:02.28    2:57.30 JO
                  41.44     1:26.79 (45.35)     2:19.03 (52.24)     2:57.30 (38.27)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            2:51.29    3:00.31 JO
                  42.48     1:26.40 (43.92)     2:22.10 (55.70)     3:00.31 (38.21)
  8 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:58.14    3:02.62 JO
                                1:33.08 ( )   3:02.62 (1:29.54)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR          3:03.45    3:05.05
                  40.28     1:29.67 (49.39)     2:21.83 (52.16)     3:05.05 (43.22)
 10 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:18.73    3:08.85
                  47.87     1:35.98 (48.11)     2:27.29 (51.31)     3:08.85 (41.56)
 11 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.27    3:12.11
                  42.46     1:30.70 (48.24)     2:28.38 (57.68)     3:12.11 (43.73)
 12 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR              3:32.46    3:15.60
                  40.24     1:29.51 (49.27)   2:30.86 (1:01.35)     3:15.60 (44.74)
 13 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            3:10.30    3:18.59
                  43.22     1:35.78 (52.56)   2:36.86 (1:01.08)     3:18.59 (41.73)
 14 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:36.02    3:26.43
                  48.26     1:43.50 (55.24)     2:40.04 (56.54)     3:26.43 (46.39)
 15 Lyba, Aleksander          11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:27.07
                  50.54     1:43.43 (52.89)     2:41.37 (57.94)     3:27.07 (45.70)
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            3:39.83    3:33.57
                  48.13     1:43.82 (55.69)   2:46.06 (1:02.24)     3:33.57 (47.51)
 17 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:36.49
                  53.57     1:50.70 (57.13)     2:48.08 (57.38)     3:36.49 (48.41)
 18 Tseyko, Alexander         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:38.87    3:44.54
                                1:46.64 ( )   3:44.54 (1:57.90)
 19 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:58.88
                  52.54   1:55.86 (1:03.32)   3:07.96 (1:12.10)     3:58.88 (50.92)
 20 Isaakov, Emil             12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    4:23.85
                1:00.36   2:02.21 (1:01.85)   3:24.11 (1:21.90)     4:23.85 (59.74)

Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              41.00      37.95 JO
  2 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              38.55      38.71 JO
  3 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                41.92      40.73
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                41.51      41.84
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              41.29      42.22
  6 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                44.66      43.14
  7 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                41.99      43.58
  8 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              43.35      46.03
  9 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR              20.23      46.64
 10 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR              47.02      46.65
 11 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                48.78      46.88
 12 Tan, Cathy                 7 Twisters-MR            47.79      47.75
 13 Cabral, Julia              7 Twisters-MR            50.44      49.30
 14 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                48.64      49.97
 15 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR              50.96      50.47
 16 McInerney, Clare           7 Badger-MR              56.35      53.06
 17 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 54.82      53.19
 18 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR              55.33      54.00
 19 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached             52.92      54.19
 20 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR           56.70      54.60
 21 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR            51.95      55.27
 22 Eid, Nathalie              6 Badger-MR            1:01.93      57.82
 23 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      58.96
 24 Rodriguez, Tina G          6 Twisters-MR          1:01.18    1:00.01
 25 Johnson, Grace A           7 Badger-MR              54.35    1:02.91
 26 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:22.72

Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              38.20      38.15 JO
  2 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              39.48      39.15
  3 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              42.70      41.92
  4 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              43.97      44.80
  5 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              46.76      44.93
  6 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR            46.44      45.62
  7 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR              43.40      45.93
  8 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.71      46.08
  9 Cohen, Greyson             8 Badger-MR              44.41      47.21
 10 Zhou, Ethan                8 Twisters-MR            51.58      48.01
 11 Conway, Martin P           8 OWA-MR                 52.57      48.25
 12 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR                50.74      50.76
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR            58.52      52.31
 14 Wong, Eric                 8 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:00.19      53.76
 15 Bidwell, Ian               7 Badger-MR            1:03.00      55.01
 16 Rodriguez, Gus E           5 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:12.15
 17 Eid, Christian             6 Badger-MR            1:25.51    1:13.07

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZQ
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.44 ZQ
  2 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.53 ZQ
  3 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR            33.33      33.54 ZQ
  4 Andrews, Jinan M           9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.59      35.27 JO
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                37.33      35.85 JO
  6 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR            36.55      35.98 JO
  7 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              36.12      36.27 JO
  8 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                36.50      37.05 JO
  9 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              38.67      37.60 JO
 10 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR                41.36      37.68 JO
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            37.46      37.87 JO
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 40.17      38.10 JO
 13 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.72 JO
 14 McPherson-White, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                44.64      38.94 JO
 15 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                40.74      39.44
 16 Chu, Wendy                10 Twisters-MR            43.75      39.95
 17 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR            40.85      40.33
 18 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                40.32      40.63
 19 Tompkins, Catherine       10 Badger-MR              39.13      40.75
 20 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.21
 21 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                49.03      42.32
 22 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR              42.70      42.37
 23 Spektor, Sasha M           9 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.15      42.40
 24 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR            44.25      44.75
 25 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.10
 26 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR              47.00      45.14
 27 Peralta, Loren S           9 Apex-MR                45.28      45.28
 28 Merchan, Denise           10 Twisters-MR            42.00      45.47
 29 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                48.14      45.68
 30 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                47.60      45.92
 31 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                 46.85      46.02
 32 Pilipenko, Veronika        9 Apex-MR                55.00      47.19
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     9 OWA-MR                 50.35      47.42
 34 McDermott, Meagan         10 Badger-MR            1:45.87      50.33
 35 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.67      51.75
 36 Magsuci, Linnea G          9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      51.83
 37 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.09      52.99
 38 Liu, Jeanney               9 Twisters-MR               NT      53.70
 39 Perrone, Marlene           9 Apex-MR                55.30      57.77
 40 Cameron, Kimberly Y        9 Apex-MR                57.43      59.28
 41 Avdeeva, Olga             10 Apex-MR                59.53    1:01.06
 42 Rodriguez, Haley H         9 Badger-MR              57.30    1:01.54
 43 Yanez, Tania               7 Twisters-MR          1:02.69    1:02.30
 44 Alimonti, Simone T         9 Badger-MR              59.22    1:03.00

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZQ
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.61 ZQ
  2 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR            30.84      30.99 ZQ
  3 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              32.37      31.65 ZQ
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              31.89      31.97 ZQ
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            32.97      33.00 ZQ
  6 Salcedo, Matthew          10 Unattached             34.89      33.80 ZQ
  7 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR              34.03      34.03 JO
  8 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR              34.84      34.44 JO
  9 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.42 JO
 10 Lin, Kevin                10 Twisters-MR            38.00      35.87 JO
 11 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 37.56      37.25 JO
 12 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.88      37.87 JO
 13 Chik, Colin               10 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.31      37.89 JO
 14 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR              39.79      38.02 JO
 15 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                44.50      38.17 JO
 16 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.27 JO
 17 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                39.00      38.38 JO
 18 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                38.44      38.98 JO
 19 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.29      39.52
 20 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              41.86      39.80
 21 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            45.00      41.27
 22 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            44.81      42.45
 23 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                41.39      43.11
 24 Rodriguez, Raoul J         9 Badger-MR              50.64      44.62
 25 Marrone, Matthew J         9 Badger-MR              46.37      45.41
 26 Choi, Kevin               10 Twisters-MR            40.00      45.62
 27 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                45.65      45.88
 28 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                 48.06      47.03
 29 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR            48.84      47.77
 30 Dilorenzo, Bobby M        10 GAEL-MR                54.85      59.88

Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:06.92 JO
                  31.86     1:06.92 (35.06)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:08.71 JO
                  31.78     1:08.71 (36.93)
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:10.72    1:09.38 JO
                  32.24     1:09.38 (37.14)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:10.59    1:10.73 JO
                  33.24     1:10.73 (37.49)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              1:11.54    1:11.04 JO
                  33.57     1:11.04 (37.47)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            1:12.31    1:11.28 JO
                  33.65     1:11.28 (37.63)
  7 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:11.65 JO
                  32.60     1:11.65 (39.05)
  8 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:12.38 JO
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:12.40    1:12.59 JO
                  32.79     1:12.59 (39.80)
 10 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:12.86 JO
                  33.86     1:12.86 (39.00)
 11 Yeung, Maggie             11 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:12.87 JO
                  33.14     1:12.87 (39.73)
 12 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:12.01    1:13.35
                  33.98     1:13.35 (39.37)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.58
                  32.84     1:13.58 (40.74)
 14 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:14.12
                  34.01     1:14.12 (40.11)
 15 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:14.18
                  33.86     1:14.18 (40.32)
 16 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:15.91    1:14.65
                  37.51     1:14.65 (37.14)
 17 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:14.92
                  36.28     1:14.92 (38.64)
 18 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            1:14.85    1:15.93
                  37.42     1:15.93 (38.51)
 19 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:18.40    1:16.27
                  35.68     1:16.27 (40.59)
 20 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:16.38
                  35.18     1:16.38 (41.20)
 21 Rodriguez, Fatima A       12 Apex-MR              1:19.86    1:18.33
                  35.24     1:18.33 (43.09)
 22 Parker, Rachel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.11
                  38.97     1:20.11 (41.14)
 23 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.29    1:20.66
                  37.51     1:20.66 (43.15)
 24 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:21.19
                  37.18     1:21.19 (44.01)
 25 Brusca, AnneMarie         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:21.50
                  39.36     1:21.50 (42.14)
 26 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:23.77    1:22.06
                  37.96     1:22.06 (44.10)
 27 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:23.68    1:24.31
                  39.80     1:24.31 (44.51)
 28 Maliza, Lissette C        12 Twisters-MR          1:28.60    1:24.78
                  39.94     1:24.78 (44.84)
 29 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:25.34
                  40.24     1:25.34 (45.10)
 30 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:27.63    1:25.62
                  39.22     1:25.62 (46.40)
 31 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:23.72    1:25.70
                  39.62     1:25.70 (46.08)
 31 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:25.70
                  40.84     1:25.70 (44.86)
 33 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            1:31.51    1:25.83
                  42.69     1:25.83 (43.14)
 34 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               1:38.54    1:26.62
                  42.94     1:26.62 (43.68)
 35 Stavridis, Linnea         12 Apex-MR              1:34.44    1:29.84
                  41.81     1:29.84 (48.03)
 36 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:32.38
                  42.44     1:32.38 (49.94)
 37 Sheehan, Niamh M          11 Apex-MR              1:33.83    1:33.10
                  44.58     1:33.10 (48.52)
 38 Pang, Sharon              12 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:33.54
                  45.43     1:33.54 (48.11)
 39 Cabanas, Judith           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:36.80
                  45.79     1:36.80 (51.01)
 40 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.46
                  46.06     1:38.46 (52.40)
 41 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:39.02
                  42.62     1:39.02 (56.40)
 42 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.58    1:42.76
                  47.07     1:42.76 (55.69)
 43 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:49.41    1:42.96
                  50.53     1:42.96 (52.43)

Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:03.80 ZQ
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR               1:04.90    1:05.66 ZQ
                  32.25     1:05.66 (33.41)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:07.08 JO
                  31.76     1:07.08 (35.32)
  4 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:07.85 JO
                  32.32     1:07.85 (35.53)
  5 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.69    1:10.11 JO
                  33.90     1:10.11 (36.21)
  6 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:10.71 JO
                  34.89     1:10.71 (35.82)
  7 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.87 JO
                  34.47     1:10.87 (36.40)
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:11.98    1:11.23 JO
                  34.59     1:11.23 (36.64)
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:11.99    1:12.13 JO
                  34.41     1:12.13 (37.72)
 10 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:12.26 JO
                  34.47     1:12.26 (37.79)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.21    1:13.32 JO
                  35.52     1:13.32 (37.80)
 12 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.82    1:13.95 JO
                  35.89     1:13.95 (38.06)
 13 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR               1:21.44    1:16.57
 14 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR              1:16.45    1:17.23
                  37.14     1:17.23 (40.09)
 15 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:18.03
                  37.99     1:18.03 (40.04)
 16 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:18.51
                  37.00     1:18.51 (41.51)
 17 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:20.09    1:19.56
                  37.04     1:19.56 (42.52)
 18 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:21.41    1:20.10
                  37.36     1:20.10 (42.74)
 19 Lyba, Aleksander          11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:25.23    1:20.13
                  38.89     1:20.13 (41.24)
 20 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:15.68    1:20.18
                  37.55     1:20.18 (42.63)
 21 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:20.07    1:20.36
                  38.95     1:20.36 (41.41)
 22 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR              1:19.11    1:22.63
                  38.68     1:22.63 (43.95)
 23 Avdeev, Sergei I          12 Apex-MR              1:20.54    1:23.80
 24 Reich, Joseph S           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:24.98
                  39.36     1:24.98 (45.62)
 25 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:32.01    1:25.61
                  40.05     1:25.61 (45.56)
 26 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:25.80
                  39.20     1:25.80 (46.60)
 27 Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:30.37
                  40.80     1:30.37 (49.57)
 28 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.52
                  41.91     1:31.52 (49.61)
 29 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:31.68
 30 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR            1:35.56    1:33.58
                  45.24     1:33.58 (48.34)
 31 Miranda, Justin J         12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:35.13
                  43.18     1:35.13 (51.95)
 32 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:35.35
                  43.26     1:35.35 (52.09)
 33 Tseyko, Alexander         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:39.95    1:36.56
                  45.04     1:36.56 (51.52)
 34 Szkolnicki, Mark          11 Apex-MR              1:33.42    1:36.70
                  45.55     1:36.70 (51.15)
 35 McNelis, Eddie J          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.34
                  45.80     1:38.34 (52.54)
 36 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.80
 37 Isaakov, Emil             12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:48.33
                  50.55     1:48.33 (57.78)

Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              49.15      47.40 JO
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                50.31      49.65
  3 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                51.06      50.12
  4 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                49.96      50.64
  5 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              49.44      50.96
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              50.40      51.01
  7 Tan, Cathy                 7 Twisters-MR            55.38      53.58
  8 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                55.23      55.42
  9 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR                52.90      55.55
 10 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR              54.33      55.97
 11 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR              59.87      58.21
 12 Cabral, Julia              7 Twisters-MR            54.02      58.36
 13 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                56.90      58.92
 14 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:01.80    1:00.94
 15 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR                59.12    1:01.04
 16 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.83    1:01.91
 17 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:01.94
 18 McInerney, Clare           7 Badger-MR            1:00.97    1:02.61
 19 Johnson, Grace A           7 Badger-MR            1:01.05    1:03.75
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G          6 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:04.06
 21 Eid, Nathalie              6 Badger-MR            1:05.39    1:06.96
 22 Yanez, Tania               7 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:09.04
 23 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:27.45
 -- McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached           1:14.25         DQ

Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              47.94      45.54 JO
  2 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              47.82      48.75
  3 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              46.40      50.66
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       8 GAEL-MR                50.14      51.14
  5 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              52.75      51.34
  6 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR              51.68      52.19
  7 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              51.74      52.31
  8 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.70      53.93
  9 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR            53.05      55.03
 10 Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR                54.54      55.61
 11 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR          1:04.82      56.94
 12 Cohen, Greyson             8 Badger-MR              57.40      57.26
 13 Zhou, Ethan                8 Twisters-MR            54.69      57.46
 14 Bidwell, Ian               7 Badger-MR            1:04.40      58.33
 15 Wong, Eric                 8 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:05.46    1:01.84
 16 Conway, Martin P           8 OWA-MR                 58.35    1:01.96
 17 Rodriguez, Gus E           5 Badger-MR            1:20.06    1:16.15
 18 Eid, Christian             6 Badger-MR            1:22.88    1:22.24

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZQ
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.66 ZQ
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR            36.97      37.92 ZQ
  3 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                37.26      38.52 ZQ
  4 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              39.97      41.00 JO
  5 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                40.52      41.19 JO
  6 Andrews, Jinan M           9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.47      42.32 JO
  7 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR            45.02      43.83 JO
  8 Chu, Wendy                10 Twisters-MR            48.84      45.55 JO
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            42.99      45.56 JO
 10 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                47.97      46.63 JO
 11 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              43.88      48.15
 12 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                52.12      48.52
 13 McPherson-White, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                58.66      49.09
 14 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                48.52      49.54
 15 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR                49.22      50.10
 16 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              49.17      50.45
 17 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                47.71      50.91
 18 Peralta, Loren S           9 Apex-MR                52.13      50.95
 19 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR              49.30      51.01
 20 Tompkins, Catherine       10 Badger-MR              50.25      51.17
 21 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            50.46      51.24
 22 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.52
 23 Spektor, Sasha M           9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.58      51.80
 24 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                55.12      52.34
 25 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR              50.85      54.83
 26 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     9 OWA-MR                 59.80      55.02
 27 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.05      55.63
 28 Merchan, Denise           10 Twisters-MR               NT      56.39
 29 McDermott, Meagan         10 Badger-MR            2:06.70      57.25
 30 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                 59.52      58.36
 31 Perrone, Marlene           9 Apex-MR                   NT      58.73
 32 Rodriguez, Haley H         9 Badger-MR            1:03.46      58.76
 33 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                56.96      59.19
 34 Magsuci, Linnea G          9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      59.64
 35 Liu, Jeanney               9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.54
 36 Pilipenko, Veronika        9 Apex-MR              1:06.73    1:00.96
 37 Alimonti, Simone T         9 Badger-MR            1:07.09    1:03.88
 38 Avdeeva, Olga             10 Apex-MR                   NT    1:06.41
 39 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR              53.85    1:06.87
 40 Cameron, Kimberly Y        9 Apex-MR              1:23.58    1:22.62

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZQ
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.74 ZQ
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.89 ZQ
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              36.42      37.41 ZQ
  4 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR            39.29      40.84 JO
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            41.89      41.23 JO
  6 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR              39.51      42.23 JO
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR              41.67      43.34 JO
  8 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                52.26      45.53 JO
  9 Lin, Kevin                10 Twisters-MR            45.00      45.63 JO
 10 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR              46.21      46.03 JO
 11 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.00      46.29 JO
 12 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              49.53      46.38 JO
 13 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.00      46.71 JO
 14 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                48.66      47.81
 15 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.01
 16 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            50.00      48.23
 17 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 49.97      48.57
 18 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            51.47      50.94
 19 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                46.07      50.98
 20 Rodriguez, Raoul J         9 Badger-MR              56.90      51.95
 21 Marrone, Matthew J         9 Badger-MR              52.24      53.88
 22 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                51.12      53.95
 23 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                59.44      58.64
 24 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                    NT      58.82
 25 Dilorenzo, Bobby M        10 GAEL-MR              1:01.78    1:03.32
 -- Choi, Kevin               10 Twisters-MR            49.00         DQ

Event 15  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZQ
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:16.11 ZQ
                  37.94     1:16.11 (38.17)
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:18.71    1:19.41 JO
                  38.24     1:19.41 (41.17)
  3 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:21.64 JO
                  40.35     1:21.64 (41.29)
  4 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR            1:16.82    1:21.79 JO
                  39.95     1:21.79 (41.84)
  5 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:22.07    1:23.45 JO
                  41.25     1:23.45 (42.20)
  6 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:24.14 JO
                  41.31     1:24.14 (42.83)
  7 McGowan, Bridget          12 Badger-MR            1:23.37    1:24.17 JO
                  41.58     1:24.17 (42.59)
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:24.11    1:26.87
                  43.13     1:26.87 (43.74)
  9 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:29.73
                  43.48     1:29.73 (46.25)
 10 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:33.83    1:31.01
 11 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:31.80    1:31.16
                  44.33     1:31.16 (46.83)
 12 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:32.32
                  44.62     1:32.32 (47.70)
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:33.06    1:33.21
                  44.99     1:33.21 (48.22)
 14 Pang, Sharon              12 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:34.21
                  45.54     1:34.21 (48.67)
 15 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:35.43
                  45.80     1:35.43 (49.63)
 16 McGee, Shayna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:35.14    1:35.71
                  46.69     1:35.71 (49.02)
 17 Parker, Rachel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.25
                  48.22     1:36.25 (48.03)
 18 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:42.82    1:37.02
                  46.07     1:37.02 (50.95)
 19 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:42.69    1:37.97
                  47.60     1:37.97 (50.37)
 20 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.73    1:38.20
                  48.53     1:38.20 (49.67)
 21 Maliza, Lissette C        12 Twisters-MR          1:45.26    1:38.84
                  48.87     1:38.84 (49.97)
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.32    1:39.07
                  50.55     1:39.07 (48.52)
 23 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            1:46.06    1:40.07
                  51.76     1:40.07 (48.31)
 24 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.39
                  51.67     1:40.39 (48.72)
 25 Rodriguez, Fatima A       12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:41.64
 26 Brusca, AnneMarie         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.23
 27 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               2:05.46    1:44.52
                  51.17     1:44.52 (53.35)
 28 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:46.91
                  51.11     1:46.91 (55.80)
 29 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.84
 30 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.43
 31 Stavridis, Linnea         12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:56.92
                  55.22   1:56.92 (1:01.70)
 32 Sheehan, Niamh M          11 Apex-MR                   NT    2:04.90
                1:00.39   2:04.90 (1:04.51)
 33 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               2:03.16    2:05.12
                1:01.30   2:05.12 (1:03.82)

Event 16  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.58 JO
                  37.87     1:18.58 (40.71)
  2 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:19.02 JO
                  38.75     1:19.02 (40.27)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:16.45    1:21.62 JO
                  39.78     1:21.62 (41.84)
  4 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:22.23 JO
                  40.26     1:22.23 (41.97)
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:22.25    1:25.24 JO
                  41.52     1:25.24 (43.72)
  6 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:28.98
                  43.81     1:28.98 (45.17)
  7 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:29.82    1:29.92
                  43.16     1:29.92 (46.76)
  8 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.44    1:31.43
                  45.15     1:31.43 (46.28)
  9 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR              1:30.54    1:32.04
                  44.80     1:32.04 (47.24)
 10 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.81    1:33.88
                  46.17     1:33.88 (47.71)
 11 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:30.28    1:35.12
                  46.85     1:35.12 (48.27)
 12 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR          1:42.07    1:36.13
                  45.84     1:36.13 (50.29)
 13 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:28.87    1:36.80
                  46.06     1:36.80 (50.74)
 14 Reich, Joseph S           11 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:37.05
                  48.54     1:37.05 (48.51)
 15 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:37.93
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:44.27    1:42.65
                  52.49     1:42.65 (50.16)
 17 Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR              2:01.71    1:45.51
 18 Avdeev, Sergei I          12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:47.89
 19 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.11
                  53.19     1:48.11 (54.92)
 20 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:50.73
 21 Tseyko, Alexander         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:53.40    1:53.37
                  53.23   1:53.37 (1:00.14)
 22 Isaakov, Emil             12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:55.31
                  52.86   1:55.31 (1:02.45)
 23 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:56.26
 24 Szkolnicki, Mark          11 Apex-MR                   NT    1:57.78
                  56.29   1:57.78 (1:01.49)
 -- McNelis, Eddie J          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  58.54

Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              51.59      53.81
  2 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR            1:02.46      57.14
  3 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                58.73      58.52
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                57.27      59.81
  5 Lotito, Taylor P           8 LIAC-MR                58.97    1:01.22
  6 Tan, Cathy                 7 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:01.60
  7 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:04.48
  8 Cabral, Julia              7 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:04.64
  9 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:06.40
 10 McIntyre, Keilah N         8 Unattached           1:14.00    1:08.89
 11 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:09.10
 12 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR            1:13.56    1:09.11
 13 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:10.29    1:09.43
 14 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:14.84
 15 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:18.66
 16 McInerney, Clare           7 Badger-MR            1:16.27    1:18.85
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G          6 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:21.97
 18 Johnson, Grace A           7 Badger-MR            1:16.17    1:24.02
 19 Yanez, Tania               7 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:24.24
 20 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:29.87

Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       8 GAEL-MR                56.79      57.48
  2 Zhou, Ethan                8 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      57.77
  3 Kessler, Michael           8 Badger-MR              56.77      59.16
  4 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR            1:04.11    1:02.36
  5 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:04.38
  6 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR              59.08    1:05.22
  7 Conway, Martin P           8 OWA-MR               1:21.38    1:06.30
  8 Cohen, Greyson             8 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:12.99
  9 Bidwell, Ian               7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:19.37
 -- Nussbaum, Tyler            8 LIAC-MR                58.83         DQ
 -- Altman, David              8 Badger-MR            1:16.07         DQ

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZQ
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                46.51      46.74 JO
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                46.40      47.73 JO
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            47.56      48.95 JO
  4 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              50.01      50.10 JO
  5 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.92 JO
  6 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                50.87      51.05 JO
  7 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR            52.93      52.85 JO
  8 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR            53.22      52.97 JO
  9 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                52.66      53.58
 10 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 55.59      54.32
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     9 OWA-MR                 55.28      54.54
 12 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              55.33      54.65
 13 McPherson-White, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                58.24      54.67
 14 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              50.76      55.63
 15 Tompkins, Catherine       10 Badger-MR              52.24      55.92
 16 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            53.46      56.10
 17 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                56.16      56.35
 18 McDermott, Meagan         10 Badger-MR            2:18.16      56.45
 19 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR            52.89      58.02
 20 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                58.29      58.21
 21 Liu, Jeanney               9 Twisters-MR               NT      59.53
 22 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR            1:00.16    1:01.15
 23 Merchan, Denise           10 Twisters-MR          1:05.30    1:02.60
 24 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.76
 25 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR            1:00.20    1:04.72
 26 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.60
 27 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.09    1:05.94
 28 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:09.28
 29 Alimonti, Simone T         9 Badger-MR            1:02.35    1:10.91
 30 Pilipenko, Veronika        9 Apex-MR                   NT    1:11.24
 31 Peralta, Loren S           9 Apex-MR                   NT    1:11.66
 32 Cameron, Kimberly Y        9 Apex-MR              1:28.00    1:21.30
 -- Perrone, Marlene           9 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Avdeeva, Olga             10 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZQ
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR            44.01      44.12 ZQ
  2 Salcedo, Matthew          10 Unattached             51.07      47.21 JO
  3 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR              44.70      48.26 JO
  4 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.11      49.46 JO
  5 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            58.00      50.15 JO
  6 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR              46.74      51.65 JO
  7 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                53.01      52.46 JO
  8 Chik, Colin               10 Shy/ Seals-MR          54.96      54.13
  9 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                57.90      55.64
 10 Choi, Kevin               10 Twisters-MR          1:01.41      55.76
 11 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              59.46      56.68
 12 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              55.98    1:00.16
 13 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.72
 14 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:03.58
 15 Dilorenzo, Bobby M        10 GAEL-MR              1:05.06    1:05.30
 16 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR          1:08.35    1:08.42
 17 Conway, John T            10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:12.08
 18 Marrone, Matthew J         9 Badger-MR            1:02.54    1:12.42

Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:19.11 ZQ
                  37.88     1:19.11 (41.23)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.10 ZQ
                  39.29     1:22.10 (42.81)
  3 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:29.89    1:32.73 JO
                  43.98     1:32.73 (48.75)
  4 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.11    1:34.08 JO
                  43.79     1:34.08 (50.29)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:34.38 JO
                  45.44     1:34.38 (48.94)
  6 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR          1:42.85    1:36.50
                  45.91     1:36.50 (50.59)
  7 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:38.84    1:36.56
                  46.42     1:36.56 (50.14)
  8 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.76    1:37.25
                  45.39     1:37.25 (51.86)
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR          1:36.55    1:37.26
                  46.85     1:37.26 (50.41)
 10 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:38.21
                  46.11     1:38.21 (52.10)
 11 Yeung, Maggie             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.48
                  48.78     1:40.48 (51.70)
 12 Brusca, AnneMarie         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.91
                  48.64     1:40.91 (52.27)
 13 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:41.59
                  47.72     1:41.59 (53.87)
 14 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:38.53    1:42.04
                  50.03     1:42.04 (52.01)
 15 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:42.76
                  46.40     1:42.76 (56.36)
 16 Rodriguez, Fatima A       12 Apex-MR              1:41.73    1:42.90
                  47.16     1:42.90 (55.74)
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR          1:43.14    1:44.29
                  49.95     1:44.29 (54.34)
 18 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:46.53    1:44.63
                  52.40     1:44.63 (52.23)
 19 Maliza, Lissette C        12 Twisters-MR          1:52.47    1:46.12
                  50.51     1:46.12 (55.61)
 20 Parker, Rachel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.93
                  51.42     1:47.93 (56.51)
 21 Pang, Sharon              12 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:49.32
                  53.33     1:49.32 (55.99)
 22 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:51.56    1:51.70
                  54.15     1:51.70 (57.55)
 23 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.03
                  53.18     1:52.03 (58.85)
 24 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:53.44
                  54.88     1:53.44 (58.56)
 25 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          1:55.05    1:53.54
                  54.25     1:53.54 (59.29)
 26 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR            1:51.92    1:53.68
                  55.67     1:53.68 (58.01)
 27 McGee, Shayna K           11 GAEL-MR              2:02.90    1:59.13
                  56.97   1:59.13 (1:02.16)
 28 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            2:00.50    1:59.46
                  56.09   1:59.46 (1:03.37)
 29 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:59.99
                  55.68   1:59.99 (1:04.31)
 30 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:48.14    2:02.08
                  56.72   2:02.08 (1:05.36)
 31 Goldson, Olivia R         11 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:07.31
                  59.78   2:07.31 (1:07.53)
 32 Kaliades, Leah K          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:08.03
                1:01.23   2:08.03 (1:06.80)
 33 Sheehan, Niamh M          11 Apex-MR                   NT    2:21.89
                1:09.47   2:21.89 (1:12.42)
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               2:49.87         DQ
                1:18.81        DQ (1:22.28)

Event 22  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZQ
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.10    1:20.80 ZQ
                  38.35     1:20.80 (42.45)
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:21.09 ZQ
                  38.82     1:21.09 (42.27)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR               1:26.52    1:28.75 JO
                  42.57     1:28.75 (46.18)
  4 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR               1:38.78    1:36.57 JO
                  46.77     1:36.57 (49.80)
  5 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.94    1:36.96 JO
                  46.64     1:36.96 (50.32)
  6 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:37.00
                  46.51     1:37.00 (50.49)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:33.50    1:37.49
                  46.00     1:37.49 (51.49)
  8 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:37.81    1:37.59
                  47.70     1:37.59 (49.89)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:38.16
                  47.85     1:38.16 (50.31)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR          1:35.16    1:38.41
                  47.92     1:38.41 (50.49)
 11 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:41.71    1:38.92
                  48.46     1:38.92 (50.46)
 12 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:38.98
                  47.93     1:38.98 (51.05)
 13 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:39.44
                  47.85     1:39.44 (51.59)
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:36.42    1:39.87
                  47.36     1:39.87 (52.51)
 15 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:42.90    1:40.53
                  47.89     1:40.53 (52.64)
 16 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:38.07    1:41.53
                  50.13     1:41.53 (51.40)
 17 Vaynblat, Allen L         11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:42.57    1:41.84
                  49.58     1:41.84 (52.26)
 18 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:46.87    1:42.09
                  49.55     1:42.09 (52.54)
 19 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR            1:46.92    1:44.29
                  52.18     1:44.29 (52.11)
 20 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR          1:41.01    1:45.29
                  51.54     1:45.29 (53.75)
 21 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.72    1:46.03
                  50.52     1:46.03 (55.51)
 22 Lyba, Aleksander          11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:50.85    1:46.58
                  52.32     1:46.58 (54.26)
 23 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:53.21
                  54.51     1:53.21 (58.70)
 24 Reich, Joseph S           11 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:56.77
                  54.77   1:56.77 (1:02.00)
 25 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:57.78    1:56.86
                  57.90     1:56.86 (58.96)
 26 McNelis, Eddie J          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.12
                  57.40   2:03.12 (1:05.72)
 27 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:10.90
                1:02.18   2:10.90 (1:08.72)
 28 Colantonio, Daniel A      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:15.23
                1:04.00   2:15.23 (1:11.23)
 29 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    2:16.05
                1:04.61   2:16.05 (1:11.44)
 -- Arana, Anthony Y          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  56.42        DQ (1:01.30)

Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              43.67      48.71
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              50.00      50.01
  3 Hodes, Sarah M             8 Badger-MR              53.89      52.62
  4 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              46.90      53.22
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              59.74      53.55
  6 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.86
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.94    1:01.98
  8 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR            58.26    1:02.40
 -- Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR            1:07.72         DQ

Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              44.03      44.02 JO
  2 McFarland, Charlie A       8 GAEL-MR                50.59      51.73
  3 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              53.13      54.87
  4 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.96      55.72
  5 Wong, Eric                 8 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:08.79

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZQ
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR            41.20      40.60 JO
  2 Andrews, Jinan M           9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43      40.66 JO
  3 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              42.84      44.49 JO
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            44.92      45.82 JO
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            43.38      45.84 JO
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 47.39      49.06
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                45.98      50.96
  8 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                56.38      55.00
  9 Conforti, Brianna          9 GAEL-MR                50.13      57.24
 10 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR               1:02.31      59.98
 11 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.87    1:01.66
 12 Magsuci, Linnea G          9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:02.07
 13 Spektor, Sasha M           9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:00.93    1:10.05
 14 Rodriguez, Haley H         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.24

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZQ
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.47 ZQ
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              35.88      36.59 ZQ
  3 Salcedo, Matthew          10 Unattached             36.75      36.97 ZQ
  4 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            37.56      38.76 JO
  5 Ehret, Jack M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      39.01 JO
  6 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR            43.40      41.24 JO
  7 Chik, Colin               10 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.95      44.14 JO
  8 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                43.72      44.30 JO
  9 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 47.22      46.19 JO
 10 Lin, Kevin                10 Twisters-MR            48.00      46.55 JO
 11 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              43.36      47.82
 12 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR          47.99      49.99
 13 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.70
 14 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            53.10      56.85
 15 Rodriguez, Raoul J         9 Badger-MR            1:03.36      57.98
 16 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          59.29      58.39
 17 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR          1:04.69    1:04.14
 -- Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.80         DQ

Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:16.90 JO
                  35.73     1:16.90 (41.17)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:21.75 JO
                  39.25     1:21.75 (42.50)
  3 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:22.51 JO
                  39.21     1:22.51 (43.30)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.14 JO
                  39.85     1:25.14 (45.29)
  5 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:27.22
                  41.50     1:27.22 (45.72)
  6 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:21.15    1:27.65
                  41.12     1:27.65 (46.53)
  7 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:32.28    1:29.24
                  41.88     1:29.24 (47.36)
  8 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:25.16    1:30.56
                  41.97     1:30.56 (48.59)
  9 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:22.53    1:31.64
                  42.20     1:31.64 (49.44)
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:32.54
                  42.59     1:32.54 (49.95)
 11 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR            1:35.10    1:32.80
                  42.54     1:32.80 (50.26)
 12 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:39.23
                  44.73     1:39.23 (54.50)
 13 Stavridis, Linnea         12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:41.61
                  46.72     1:41.61 (54.89)
 14 Conway, Kathleen M        12 OWA-MR               2:10.73    2:11.59
                  58.98   2:11.59 (1:12.61)

Event 28  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR               1:13.58    1:15.07 ZQ
                  36.72     1:15.07 (38.35)
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:16.17 JO
                  34.81     1:16.17 (41.36)
  3 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:22.14 JO
                  38.81     1:22.14 (43.33)
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:29.75
                  41.37     1:29.75 (48.38)
  5 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR              1:31.15    1:29.80
                  40.24     1:29.80 (49.56)
  6 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR               1:44.23    1:39.34
                  47.77     1:39.34 (51.57)
  7 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:35.59    1:40.63
                  46.69     1:40.63 (53.94)
  8 Avdeev, Sergei I          12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:41.23
  9 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR              1:33.85    1:42.80
                  48.52     1:42.80 (54.28)
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:38.29    1:49.86
                  47.78   1:49.86 (1:02.08)
 11 Szkolnicki, Mark          11 Apex-MR              2:04.52    2:08.83
                1:01.01   2:08.83 (1:07.82)

Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.26    2:15.39
     1) Zhu, Annie 10                   2) Barrett, Janae J 9
     3) Sun, Angela 10                  4) Fidan, Cagla 10
                  31.02     1:07.83 (36.81)     1:40.84 (33.01)     2:15.39 (34.55)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:28.36    2:25.16
     1) Eastman, Lizard M 10            2) Toback, Gabbie N 9
     3) Massillon, Arielle J 9          4) Cho, Rachel S 10
                  38.17     1:14.63 (36.46)     1:52.50 (37.87)     2:25.16 (32.66)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:40.03    2:27.15
     1) Kessler, Rachel R 10            2) Tompkins, Catherine 10
     3) Kennon, Nora M 10               4) Bailey, Brittany M 9
                  34.08     1:13.79 (39.71)     1:51.11 (37.32)     2:27.15 (36.04)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:37.21    2:41.81
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 9          2) Preda, Christina 9
     3) Yu, Wynona K 9                  4) Barbosa, Tabitha 9
                  40.43     1:23.03 (42.60)     2:02.92 (39.89)     2:41.81 (38.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:58.96    2:56.42
     1) Leonardo, Alexandra R 10        2) Rush, Meaghan C 9
     3) Boyko, Jaime P 9                4) Lotito, Sam M 10
                  54.01     1:30.69 (36.68)     2:14.96 (44.27)     2:56.42 (41.46)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:35.37    3:00.19
     1) Johanson, Bridget M 9           2) Owens, Nataliya C 10
     3) Carnavali, Attalie H 10         4) Takei, Chiharu 9
                  43.87     1:32.48 (48.61)   3:00.19 (1:27.71)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:12.19    3:19.96
     1) Betzios, Alexandra P 9          2) Liotta, Kaitlyn A 10
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 9        4) Sack, Nicole M 7
                  58.25     1:52.99 (54.74)     2:42.02 (49.03)     3:19.96 (37.94)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:10.00    3:42.55
     1) Peralta, Loren S 9              2) Pilipenko, Veronika 9
     3) Perrone, Marlene 9              4) Cameron, Kimberly Y 9
                  45.93     1:37.26 (51.33)   2:38.39 (1:01.13)   3:42.55 (1:04.16)

Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.62    2:17.22
     1) Volkov, Sasha A 10              2) Hogan, Brett R 10
     3) Rosen, Alex J 10                4) Johnson, Grant A 10
                  32.55   2:17.22 (1:44.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.36    2:30.48
     1) MO, Samuel 10                   2) MO, Daniel 9
     3) Pu, Austin 9                    4) Barbosa, Kevin 9
                  31.38   2:30.48 (1:59.10)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:26.85    2:48.75
     1) Fierro Joyce, Billy 10          2) Rodriguez, Raoul J 9
     3) McInerney, Andrew 9             4) Towne, Mitchell R 10
                  38.79   2:48.75 (2:09.96)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.52    2:53.54
     1) Johns, Nicky A 10               2) Blesi, Frank J 9
     3) Shariff, Nad 9                  4) Soroka, Stanley 10
                  41.83   2:53.54 (2:11.71)

Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.87    2:14.85
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11           2) Diaz, Susan 12
     3) Guaman, Kelly C 11              4) Vanderlinden, Mariel 12
                  32.78     1:06.34 (33.56)     1:41.15 (34.81)     2:14.85 (33.70)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.68    2:18.26
     1) Johns, Maggie S 12              2) DiPreta, Stephanie N 11
     3) Parker, Rachel S 11             4) Torre, Melissa R 11
                  34.08     1:09.73 (35.65)     1:44.91 (35.18)     2:18.26 (33.35)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:27.65    2:36.26
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 12             2) Dans, Miesha K 11
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 11      4) Conway, Kathleen M 12
                  34.83     1:16.31 (41.48)     1:56.77 (40.46)     2:36.26 (39.49)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:00.00    2:37.92
     1) Rodriguez, Fatima A 12          2) Sheehan, Niamh M 11
     3) McPherson-White, Gabrielle V 10 4) Stavridis, Linnea 12
                  34.19     1:17.03 (42.84)     1:58.20 (41.17)     2:37.92 (39.72)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:26.07    2:46.59
     1) Goldson, Olivia R 11            2) Brusca, AnneMarie 11
     3) Kaliades, Leah K 11             4) Conslato, Marisa M 11
                  41.13     1:18.62 (37.49)     2:01.37 (42.75)     2:46.59 (45.22)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                            NT    3:03.50
     1) Olsen, Emily K 12               2) Olsen, Mary C 10
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 7            4) Andrews, Jinan M 9
                  37.26   1:38.36 (1:01.10)     2:30.21 (51.85)     3:03.50 (33.29)

Event 32  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.87    2:03.65
     1) Yang, Patrick 10                2) Park, Jay S 12
     3) Arana, Oscar Y 12               4) Lee, Oliver J 12
                  32.15                             1:33.64 ( )     2:03.65 (30.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.80    2:05.36
     1) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 12
     3) Yamout, Nader 11                4) Doherty, Christopher 12
                  30.87     1:01.41 (30.54)     1:33.35 (31.94)     2:05.36 (32.01)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:14.51    2:16.40
     1) Wallace, Daniel P 12            2) Murphy, Thomas P 12
     3) Kelkar, Ashwin D 11             4) Sack, Danny C 11
                  33.63     1:09.41 (35.78)     1:46.69 (37.28)     2:16.40 (29.71)
  4 Shorefront "ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                            NT    2:28.85
     1) Grosman, Robert 11              2) Lyba, Aleksander 11
     3) Vander, David 11                4) Vaynblat, Allen L 11
                                1:14.50 ( )     1:52.76 (38.26)     2:28.85 (36.09)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:40.00    2:38.08
     1) Peralta, Ramon E 12             2) Avdeev, Sergei I 12
     3) Zhivkov, Panio G 11             4) Miranda, Justin J 12
                  36.27     1:17.87 (41.60)     1:54.40 (36.53)     2:38.08 (43.68)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:23.97    2:53.89
     1) Kim, Sean Y 10                  2) Walpole, Ryan 11
     3) McNelis, Eddie J 12             4) Crilly, Dennis J 11
                  40.79     1:25.71 (44.92)     2:12.70 (46.99)     2:53.89 (41.19)

Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            5:14.00    5:18.79
                  36.64
            3:17.60 ( )     3:58.16 (40.56)     4:39.54 (41.38)     5:18.79 (39.25)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            5:13.00    5:21.81
                  35.68     1:15.48 (39.80)     1:56.63 (41.15)     2:38.13 (41.50)
        3:19.79 (41.66)     4:01.14 (41.35)     4:42.55 (41.41)     5:21.81 (39.26)
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            5:15.00    5:42.58
                  37.65     1:18.58 (40.93)     2:01.62 (43.04)     2:45.09 (43.47)
        3:30.14 (45.05)     4:15.44 (45.30)     5:00.45 (45.01)     5:42.58 (42.13)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M           9 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.43    6:10.45
                  38.59     1:24.27 (45.68)     2:12.21 (47.94)     3:00.53 (48.32)
        3:48.21 (47.68)     4:36.91 (48.70)     5:25.10 (48.19)     6:10.45 (45.35)
  5 Cain, Aine I              11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:39.94
                  42.97     1:33.30 (50.33)     2:25.12 (51.82)     3:15.91 (50.79)
        4:08.25 (52.34)     4:59.92 (51.67)     5:52.67 (52.75)     6:39.94 (47.27)
  6 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                    NT    6:46.90
                  47.00     1:39.19 (52.19)     2:30.39 (51.20)     3:22.22 (51.83)
        4:13.19 (50.97)     5:04.97 (51.78)     5:56.41 (51.44)     6:46.90 (50.49)
  7 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                    NT    6:57.53
                  44.49     1:36.73 (52.24)     2:31.19 (54.46)     3:23.96 (52.77)
        4:18.55 (54.59)     5:13.89 (55.34)     6:05.91 (52.02)     6:57.53 (51.62)
  8 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                    NT    7:44.11
                  49.50     1:47.45 (57.95)   2:49.61 (1:02.16)   3:50.93 (1:01.32)
      4:52.75 (1:01.82)   5:52.81 (1:00.06)     6:51.85 (59.04)     7:44.11 (52.26)
  9 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                    NT   10:00.22
                1:02.64   2:22.42 (1:19.78)   3:41.41 (1:18.99)   4:57.69 (1:16.28)
      6:18.95 (1:21.26)   7:33.43 (1:14.48)   8:50.47 (1:17.04)  10:00.22 (1:09.75)

Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR          5:50.00    5:05.25
                  34.15     1:11.92 (37.77)     1:51.38 (39.46)     2:30.32 (38.94)
        3:09.96 (39.64)     3:48.76 (38.80)     4:28.21 (39.45)     5:05.25 (37.04)
  2 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR          6:10.00    5:17.14
                  35.61     1:15.19 (39.58)     1:55.44 (40.25)     2:35.87 (40.43)
        3:17.06 (41.19)     3:58.07 (41.01)     4:39.38 (41.31)     5:17.14 (37.76)
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                    NT    5:22.67
                  36.56     1:15.14 (38.58)     1:56.69 (41.55)     2:37.99 (41.30)
        3:20.23 (42.24)     4:01.34 (41.11)     4:43.13 (41.79)     5:22.67 (39.54)
  4 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            5:15.00    5:26.57
                  36.43     1:17.87 (41.44)     2:00.49 (42.62)     2:42.64 (42.15)
        3:25.47 (42.83)     4:07.10 (41.63)     4:47.86 (40.76)     5:26.57 (38.71)
  5 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            6:30.00    5:43.51
                  36.66     1:19.79 (43.13)     2:04.11 (44.32)     2:48.87 (44.76)
        3:33.29 (44.42)     4:17.99 (44.70)     5:02.37 (44.38)     5:43.51 (41.14)
  6 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            6:00.00    5:56.24
                  37.91     1:22.35 (44.44)     2:08.25 (45.90)     2:53.78 (45.53)
        3:40.83 (47.05)     4:27.07 (46.24)     5:14.59 (47.52)     5:56.24 (41.65)
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR            6:45.00    6:22.75
                  40.99     1:27.90 (46.91)     2:17.65 (49.75)     3:07.72 (50.07)
        3:58.17 (50.45)     4:47.13 (48.96)     5:37.52 (50.39)     6:22.75 (45.23)
  8 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    6:23.72
                  40.96     1:27.41 (46.45)     2:17.52 (50.11)     3:06.29 (48.77)
        3:57.12 (50.83)     4:47.82 (50.70)     5:36.26 (48.44)     6:23.72 (47.46)
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                 NT    6:58.07
                  44.35     1:35.55 (51.20)     2:30.30 (54.75)     3:24.13 (53.83)
        4:18.86 (54.73)     5:13.21 (54.35)     6:07.25 (54.04)     6:58.07 (50.82)
 10 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    7:26.21
                  50.07     1:45.18 (55.11)     2:42.44 (57.26)     3:39.88 (57.44)
        4:39.34 (59.46)     5:36.07 (56.73)     6:35.22 (59.15)     7:26.21 (50.99)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit