Badger Spring LC Meet
4/10/2005

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:43.90    2:45.27
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 8             2) Nixon, Charlotte A 8
     3) Cain, Mary C 8                  4) Evans, Kate B 8
                  28.71     1:23.92 (55.21)   2:45.27 (1:21.35)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.90    2:53.15
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R 8              2) Abramowitz, Rachel N 8
     3) Lizzio, Corinne M 8             4) Arana, Jessica 7
                  14.90                               38.08 ( )   2:53.15 (2:15.07)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:04.41    3:12.05
     1) Simone, Madeline N 8            2) Garces, Tessa 7
     3) Rosenblum, Danielle M 8         4) Delane, Kelly A 8
                  20.23                             1:23.87 ( )   3:12.05 (1:48.18)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:20.05    3:21.44
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 8               2) Russo, Eva M 8
     3) Chrystal, Morgan C 8            4) Fallon, Lauren T 7
                  26.33   1:35.83 (1:09.50)     2:23.29 (47.46)     3:21.44 (58.15)

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:37.40    2:39.00
     1) Wright, David T 8               2) Kennon, Declan P 8
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 8               4) Buttigieg, Timothy W 8
                  46.49                             1:45.02 ( )     2:39.00 (53.98)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:51.88    2:58.61
     1) Aventuro, Christopher J 8       2) Rieck, Joshua 8
     3) Varshisky, Samuel M 7           4) Egan, Liam R 7
                  51.58     1:30.26 (38.68)     1:52.73 (22.47)   2:58.61 (1:05.88)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:12.82    3:20.53
     1) Cohen, Greyson 8                2) Collins, Jack M 7
     3) Rosen, Ethan 8                  4) Altman, David 8
                  44.41                             2:17.86 ( )   3:20.53 (1:02.67)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:24.85    3:54.12
     1) Merone, Kyle J 7                2) Nichuals, Connor J 8
     3) Watkins, Frankie B 8            4) Reilly, Brennan T 8
                  52.71     1:48.28 (55.57)   2:54.89 (1:06.61)     3:54.12 (59.23)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    4:58.81
     1) Goldbloom, Andy 8               2) Eid, Christian 6
     3) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 6           4) Bidwell, Ian 7
                  51.40                             2:53.57 ( )   4:58.81 (2:05.24)

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:28.59    2:20.81
     1) Cho, Rachel S 10                2) Toback, Gabbie N 9
     3) Nuszer, Erin R 10               4) Kelly, Hannah E 10
                  32.69     1:10.23 (37.54)   2:20.81 (1:10.58)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.26    2:24.31
     1) Zhu, Annie 10                   2) Sun, Angela 10
     3) Fidan, Cagla 9                  4) Barrett, Janae J 9
                  37.49     1:11.37 (33.88)     1:50.71 (39.34)     2:24.31 (33.60)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:25.04    2:30.74
     1) Baker, Lauren A 10              2) Schauer, Elisabeth M 10
     3) Demarco, Jackie E 9             4) McNulty, Kendra L 10
                  36.69     1:15.28 (38.59)     1:53.04 (37.76)     2:30.74 (37.70)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:26.10    2:30.87
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 9            2) Kennon, Nora M 10
     3) Takei, Chiharu 9                4) Kessler, Rachel R 10
                  37.39     1:17.15 (39.76)     1:58.28 (41.13)     2:30.87 (32.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:35.00    2:46.08
     1) Moody, Bridget 10               2) Kranis, Genna L 10
     3) Bamba, Katrina M 9              4) Eastman, Lizard M 10
                  37.91     1:23.73 (45.82)     2:05.73 (42.00)     2:46.08 (40.35)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:41.50    2:48.96
     1) Barbosa, Tabitha 9              2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 9
     3) Yu, Wynona K 9                  4) Preda, Christina 9
                  32.98                             2:12.08 ( )     2:48.96 (36.88)
  7 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:35.20    2:52.74
     1) Sohr, Caroline A 10             2) Watkins, Olivia D 10
     3) McGee, Shayna K 10              4) Leary, Tanita A 9
                  46.37     1:28.80 (42.43)   2:42.93 (1:14.13)      2:52.74 (9.81)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:36.48    2:52.76
     1) Johanson, Bridget M 9           2) Carnavali, Attalie H 10
     3) Azerad, Jessica 9               4) Klein, Eilis D 9
                  43.41     1:28.35 (44.94)     2:11.69 (43.34)     2:52.76 (41.07)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:42.59    2:59.68
     1)                                 2) Quick, Lisa K 10
     3) Boyko, Jaime P 9                4) Buchman, Leah W 10
                  38.38     1:29.68 (51.30)     2:15.59 (45.91)     2:59.68 (44.09)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:03.55    3:07.30
     1) Tierney, Emily T 10             2) Betzios, Alexandra P 9
     3) Tierney, Lauren C 8             4) Sack, Nicole M 7
                  45.17     1:23.18 (38.01)     2:12.38 (49.20)     3:07.30 (54.92)
 11 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    3:20.14
     1) Cameron, Kimberly Y 9           2) Earley, Nicole C 9
     3) McPherson-White, Gabrielle V 10 4) Peralta, Loren S 9
                  45.48                             1:25.93 ( )   3:20.14 (1:54.21)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:42.70    3:26.58
     1) Owens, Nataliya C 10            2) Hirschhorn, Alyson R 9
     3) McDermott, Meagan 10            4) Ferrigno, Julia 9
                   9.62                               44.34 ( )   3:26.58 (2:42.24)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         2:42.17    3:39.44
     1) Stewart, Courtney H 9           2) Klein, Augusta J 9
     3) Reilly, Caroline N 10           4) Williams, Kyra E 9
                  48.87     1:38.55 (49.68)   2:38.56 (1:00.01)   3:39.44 (1:00.88)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.62    2:17.06
     1) Volkov, Sasha A 10              2) Rosen, Alex J 9
     3) Quneis, Aidan 10                4) Johnson, Grant A 10
                  33.01     1:08.09 (35.08)     1:44.47 (36.38)     2:17.06 (32.59)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.19    2:23.24
     1) MO, Samuel 10                   2) MO, Daniel 9
     3) Pu, Austin 9                    4) Dong, Richard 9
                  37.77     1:16.06 (38.29)     1:52.00 (35.94)     2:23.24 (31.24)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:46.59    2:28.78
     1) Yang, Patrick 10                2) Soroka, Stanley 10
     3) Leary, Matthew M 10             4) Kim, Sean Y 9
                  31.68     1:09.60 (37.92)     1:48.53 (38.93)     2:28.78 (40.25)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:35.94    2:34.16
     1) Lennon, Michael J 10            2) Kelkar, Ashwin D 10
     3) Wallace, Robert J 10            4) Poblador, John M 9
                  34.69     1:10.08 (35.39)     1:48.77 (38.69)     2:34.16 (45.39)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:22.93    2:38.93
     1) O'Hagan, Chris M 10             2) McFarland, Charlie A 8
     3) McFarland, Carter N 10          4) Dalton, Beau R 10
                                1:19.87 ( )     2:16.50 (56.63)     2:38.93 (22.43)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:23.66    2:51.81
     1) Fierro Joyce, Billy 10          2) McInerney, Andrew 9
     3) Gold, Matthew E 9               4) Barry, Charles 9
                  40.82     1:25.78 (44.96)     2:12.57 (46.79)     2:51.81 (39.24)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:00.00    3:14.70
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 9             2) Mawae, Kirkland K 8
     3) Blesi, Frank J 9                4) Gowargy, John T 10
                  30.95   1:39.45 (1:08.50)     2:25.32 (45.87)     3:14.70 (49.38)

Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            2:13.15    2:16.16
                  31.83     1:05.52 (33.69)     1:41.14 (35.62)     2:16.16 (35.02)
  2 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               2:22.88    2:23.17
                  32.75     1:09.02 (36.27)     1:47.11 (38.09)     2:23.17 (36.06)
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               2:21.44    2:23.99
                  33.35     1:10.07 (36.72)     1:48.17 (38.10)     2:23.99 (35.82)
  4 Baker, Meghan T           14 GAEL-MR              2:19.92    2:24.92
                  33.19     1:09.62 (36.43)     1:47.99 (38.37)     2:24.92 (36.93)
  5 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR            2:24.90    2:25.52
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)     1:48.08 (37.41)     2:25.52 (37.44)
  6 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            2:21.58    2:26.38
                  33.96     1:10.45 (36.49)     1:48.59 (38.14)     2:26.38 (37.79)
  7 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              2:20.98    2:26.43
                  33.30     1:10.84 (37.54)     1:49.78 (38.94)     2:26.43 (36.65)
  8 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR               2:25.41    2:28.22
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)     1:49.91 (40.01)     2:28.22 (38.31)
  9 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               2:26.33    2:30.78
                  33.52     1:10.12 (36.60)     1:50.17 (40.05)     2:30.78 (40.61)
 10 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.49    2:30.86
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)     1:52.67 (39.46)     2:30.86 (38.19)
 11 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              2:26.26    2:30.90
                  34.98     1:13.37 (38.39)     1:53.21 (39.84)     2:30.90 (37.69)
 12 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            2:30.13    2:30.95
                  35.80     1:14.52 (38.72)     1:53.57 (39.05)     2:30.95 (37.38)
 13 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            2:31.35    2:32.86
                  35.30                             2:04.28 ( )     2:32.86 (28.58)
 14 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.33    2:32.92
                  32.24                             2:17.25 ( )     2:32.92 (15.67)
 15 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            2:31.14    2:33.28
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)     1:54.75 (39.59)     2:33.28 (38.53)
 16 Salgado, Laura S          13 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:33.46
                  34.78     1:13.26 (38.48)     1:54.09 (40.83)     2:33.46 (39.37)
 17 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR          2:43.52    2:34.13
                  35.99     1:15.45 (39.46)     1:56.13 (40.68)     2:34.13 (38.00)
 18 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:44.17    2:34.97
                  36.45     1:15.68 (39.23)     1:55.78 (40.10)     2:34.97 (39.19)
 19 Dias, Marcela K           13 Twisters-MR          2:40.50    2:37.79
                  31.94     1:14.63 (42.69)     2:03.06 (48.43)     2:37.79 (34.73)
 20 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               2:35.58    2:39.14
                  37.82     1:18.15 (40.33)     1:59.69 (41.54)     2:39.14 (39.45)
 21 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR          2:57.65    2:39.28
                  36.32     1:17.04 (40.72)     2:00.12 (43.08)     2:39.28 (39.16)
 22 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:40.28
                  35.94     1:16.28 (40.34)     1:59.04 (42.76)     2:40.28 (41.24)
 23 Edwards, Shannon T        17 NFS-MR               2:35.09    2:40.36
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)     1:58.10 (42.41)     2:40.36 (42.26)
 24 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               2:30.37    2:40.41
                  36.44     1:16.47 (40.03)     1:59.30 (42.83)     2:40.41 (41.11)
 25 Escudero, Cynthia         14 Apex-MR              2:38.00    2:41.10
                  37.02     1:18.14 (41.12)     2:01.01 (42.87)     2:41.10 (40.09)
 26 Bertin, Ivanna            16 Apex-MR              2:39.73    2:41.55
                  36.65     1:16.79 (40.14)     1:59.51 (42.72)     2:41.55 (42.04)
 27 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.07    2:42.11
                  36.80     1:17.17 (40.37)     2:00.78 (43.61)     2:42.11 (41.33)
 28 Lusher, Samantha R        16 Apex-MR              2:37.72    2:43.66
                  36.83     1:18.10 (41.27)     2:01.14 (43.04)     2:43.66 (42.52)
 29 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            2:41.71    2:45.53
                  38.42     1:19.73 (41.31)     2:03.49 (43.76)     2:45.53 (42.04)
 30 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               2:47.20    2:50.14
                  37.78     1:22.02 (44.24)     2:07.50 (45.48)     2:50.14 (42.64)
 31 Miller, Jenny A           15 Apex-MR              2:44.72    2:50.37
                  38.06     1:20.48 (42.42)     2:06.36 (45.88)     2:50.37 (44.01)
 32 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR               2:48.17    2:51.02
                  46.08                             1:55.69 ( )     2:51.02 (55.33)
 33 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.39    2:52.01
                  40.54     1:23.94 (43.40)     2:09.73 (45.79)     2:52.01 (42.28)
 34 Richards, Tiffany N       16 NFS-MR               2:49.07    2:54.38
                  38.97     1:23.17 (44.20)     2:09.94 (46.77)     2:54.38 (44.44)
 35 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.22    2:55.46
                  38.25     1:23.13 (44.88)     2:10.86 (47.73)     2:55.46 (44.60)
 36 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.95    2:57.61
                  40.33     1:24.73 (44.40)     2:12.37 (47.64)     2:57.61 (45.24)
 37 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   18 NFS-MR               3:09.72    3:11.88
                  44.08     1:32.97 (48.89)     2:23.31 (50.34)     3:11.88 (48.57)
 38 Kakani, Pragya            13 LIAC-MR              3:39.04    3:20.94
                  43.08     1:33.53 (50.45)     2:27.79 (54.26)     3:20.94 (53.15)
 39 Vasquez, Fransheska       13 Apex-MR                   NT    3:33.53
                  59.10     1:38.70 (39.60)     2:24.49 (45.79)   3:33.53 (1:09.04)
 40 Wong, Sherrinette S       14 NFS-MR               4:11.74    4:16.92
                  50.21   1:58.58 (1:08.37)   3:14.74 (1:16.16)   4:16.92 (1:02.18)

Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR            2:12.55    2:11.80
                  30.94     1:04.10 (33.16)     1:38.44 (34.34)     2:11.80 (33.36)
  2 James, Darnell D          18 Apex-MR              2:11.24    2:13.37
                  32.08     1:05.74 (33.66)     1:41.01 (35.27)     2:13.37 (32.36)
  3 Brown, Kamau R            15 NNFS-NJ              2:11.99    2:18.28
                  31.86     1:07.29 (35.43)     1:43.32 (36.03)     2:18.28 (34.96)
  4 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.70    2:21.16
                  32.62     1:08.23 (35.61)     1:45.12 (36.89)     2:21.16 (36.04)
  5 Sanchez, Freddy           26 Apex-MR              2:15.00    2:21.39
                  31.33     1:06.33 (35.00)     1:43.31 (36.98)     2:21.39 (38.08)
  6 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.83    2:21.77
                  31.22     1:06.21 (34.99)     1:44.21 (38.00)     2:21.77 (37.56)
  7 Bodden, Joe               17 Apex-MR              2:25.00    2:23.64
                  31.33     1:06.10 (34.77)     1:43.69 (37.59)     2:23.64 (39.95)
  8 Brulhardt, David A        17 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:24.84
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)     1:46.60 (37.93)     2:24.84 (38.24)
  9 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               2:24.60    2:25.10
                  33.77     1:10.67 (36.90)     1:48.74 (38.07)     2:25.10 (36.36)
 10 Shala, Kris               18 Apex-MR              2:24.77    2:25.58
                  33.68     1:12.25 (38.57)     1:49.84 (37.59)     2:25.58 (35.74)
 11 Pena, Hector A            18 Apex-MR              2:17.68    2:25.86
                  33.31     1:09.13 (35.82)     1:49.13 (40.00)     2:25.86 (36.73)
 12 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR               2:18.04    2:26.53
                  32.55     1:08.87 (36.32)     1:47.87 (39.00)     2:26.53 (38.66)
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR               2:19.97    2:26.97
                  33.35                             1:46.63 ( )     2:26.97 (40.34)
 14 Johnstone, Sean           13 NNFS-NJ              2:27.26    2:27.20
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)     1:49.66 (38.74)     2:27.20 (37.54)
 15 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR               2:26.20    2:27.62
                  33.09     1:10.97 (37.88)     1:50.10 (39.13)     2:27.62 (37.52)
 16 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              2:28.33    2:27.81
                  32.32     1:08.67 (36.35)     1:48.95 (40.28)     2:27.81 (38.86)
 17 Rouse, Corey              16 NFS-MR               2:21.92    2:28.20
                  32.79     1:11.36 (38.57)     1:52.23 (40.87)     2:28.20 (35.97)
 18 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            2:24.06    2:29.14
                  33.60     1:11.65 (38.05)     1:51.24 (39.59)     2:29.14 (37.90)
 19 Bermudez, Jonathan        18 Twisters-MR          2:24.00    2:29.20
                  35.00     1:12.18 (37.18)     1:50.80 (38.62)     2:29.20 (38.40)
 20 Phillips, Andrew          15 NFS-MR               2:29.66    2:30.89
                  33.99     1:10.70 (36.71)     1:50.82 (40.12)     2:30.89 (40.07)
 21 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR          2:30.26    2:31.10
                  46.06                             1:53.77 ( )     2:31.10 (37.33)
 22 Ballon, Carlos G          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:31.23
                  49.81     1:12.09 (22.28)     1:52.39 (40.30)     2:31.23 (38.84)
 23 Shala, Chip               13 Apex-MR              2:35.00    2:31.63
                  34.25     1:12.91 (38.66)     1:54.15 (41.24)     2:31.63 (37.48)
 24 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            2:28.99    2:31.70
                  33.75     1:12.08 (38.33)     1:53.20 (41.12)     2:31.70 (38.50)
 25 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               2:20.04    2:31.86
                                  20.82 ( )   1:50.72 (1:29.90)     2:31.86 (41.14)
 26 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:31.32    2:32.70
                  34.23     1:13.10 (38.87)     1:53.42 (40.32)     2:32.70 (39.28)
 27 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:32.50    2:33.71
                  35.54     1:15.13 (39.59)     1:55.93 (40.80)     2:33.71 (37.78)
 28 Lee, Marc A               13 Apex-MR              2:44.05    2:35.17
                  34.76     1:14.90 (40.14)     1:56.37 (41.47)     2:35.17 (38.80)
 29 Lugo, Walter              19 Apex-MR              2:30.87    2:36.30
                  36.47     1:16.30 (39.83)     1:57.34 (41.04)     2:36.30 (38.96)
 30 Wong, Jeffrey             14 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:36.39
                  34.69     1:12.99 (38.30)     1:55.11 (42.12)     2:36.39 (41.28)
 31 Shala, Nick               15 Apex-MR              2:40.53    2:38.64
                  34.95     1:15.09 (40.14)     1:56.93 (41.84)     2:38.64 (41.71)
 32 Hart, Bryan J             13 NFS-MR               2:42.26    2:38.69
                  37.25     1:19.43 (42.18)     2:00.77 (41.34)     2:38.69 (37.92)
 33 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               2:40.69    2:39.20
                  36.29     1:17.36 (41.07)     2:01.02 (43.66)     2:39.20 (38.18)
 34 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR               2:35.55    2:39.26
                  35.08     1:15.43 (40.35)   2:39.26 (1:23.83)
 35 Williams, Christophe      16 NFS-MR               2:48.45    2:41.19
                  36.52     1:16.84 (40.32)     2:00.96 (44.12)     2:41.19 (40.23)
 36 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.25
                  35.67     1:15.93 (40.26)     1:59.28 (43.35)     2:41.25 (41.97)
 37 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               2:39.95    2:41.75
                  35.49     1:17.34 (41.85)     2:00.30 (42.96)     2:41.75 (41.45)
 38 Sallusto, Jeff T          14 OWA-MR               2:37.02    2:41.76
                  35.13     1:15.82 (40.69)     1:59.50 (43.68)     2:41.76 (42.26)
 39 Arita, Jose               19 Apex-MR              2:34.14    2:42.66
                  35.57     1:14.42 (38.85)     1:56.42 (42.00)     2:42.66 (46.24)
 40 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               2:51.11    2:43.69
                  37.02     1:18.69 (41.67)     2:02.70 (44.01)     2:43.69 (40.99)
 41 Zhivkov, Ivan G           13 Apex-MR              2:54.87    2:44.39
                  37.41     1:18.60 (41.19)     2:02.56 (43.96)     2:44.39 (41.83)
 42 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR              2:44.38    2:45.89
                  44.16                             2:10.95 ( )     2:45.89 (34.94)
 43 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:49.21
                  37.55     1:20.85 (43.30)     2:07.06 (46.21)     2:49.21 (42.15)
 44 Bass, Brandon M           14 NFS-MR               2:56.65    2:52.17
                  39.25     1:22.17 (42.92)     2:06.22 (44.05)     2:52.17 (45.95)
 45 Centeno, Jose D           19 Apex-MR              2:35.00    2:52.94
                  37.44     1:21.54 (44.10)     2:08.59 (47.05)     2:52.94 (44.35)
 46 Guerrero, Steve D         18 Apex-MR              2:44.07    2:54.18
                  38.70     1:23.59 (44.89)     2:09.24 (45.65)     2:54.18 (44.94)
 47 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               3:00.61    2:58.01
                                                    1:31.35 ( )   2:58.01 (1:26.66)
 48 Kondratenko, Artem V      13 Apex-MR                   NT    3:00.97
                  38.11     1:23.72 (45.61)     2:12.83 (49.11)     3:00.97 (48.14)
 49 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR               2:59.91    3:04.10
                  40.03     1:27.50 (47.47)     2:18.65 (51.15)     3:04.10 (45.45)
 50 Persia, Martin E          17 Apex-MR              3:00.00    3:04.48
                  38.71     1:26.49 (47.78)     2:16.64 (50.15)     3:04.48 (47.84)
 51 Reid, Steve               15 NFS-MR               3:27.67    3:13.82
                  40.87                             2:21.86 ( )     3:13.82 (51.96)
 52 Gomes, Christopher        14 NFS-MR               3:41.55    3:29.17
                  41.43     1:30.73 (49.30)     2:28.65 (57.92)   3:29.17 (1:00.52)
 53 Aushev, Akhmet A          16 Apex-MR                   NT    3:32.27
                  45.64     1:39.32 (53.68)     2:38.07 (58.75)     3:32.27 (54.20)
 54 Tolkachev, Ilya A         14 Apex-MR                   NT    4:02.13
                  48.09   1:49.51 (1:01.42)   2:55.57 (1:06.06)   4:02.13 (1:06.56)
 55 Reid, Hayden              13 NFS-MR               4:45.06    4:27.16
                  54.58   2:01.19 (1:06.61)   3:15.44 (1:14.25)   4:27.16 (1:11.72)
 -- Chirkin, Artem S          15 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
                  47.33     1:46.66 (59.33)   2:53.89 (1:07.23)          DQ (58.89)
 -- Batyushenkov, Dmitry      15 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
                  38.08                             2:17.17 ( )          DQ (52.70)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:07.18 JO
                  32.36     1:07.18 (34.82)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:07.26 JO
                  32.74     1:07.26 (34.52)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:09.43 JO
                  33.76     1:09.43 (35.67)
  4 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR            1:12.64    1:10.64 JO
                  34.59     1:10.64 (36.05)
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR               1:10.24    1:10.90 JO
                  33.77     1:10.90 (37.13)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:11.03 JO
                  33.78     1:11.03 (37.25)
  7 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:10.11    1:11.54 JO
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)
  8 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:11.58 JO
                  35.38     1:11.58 (36.20)
  9 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:13.43    1:11.87 JO
                  33.96     1:11.87 (37.91)
 10 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR            1:11.84    1:12.15 JO
                  41.74     1:12.15 (30.41)
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:12.01    1:12.54 JO
                  35.23     1:12.54 (37.31)
 12 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR          1:23.53    1:13.38
                  35.77     1:13.38 (37.61)
 13 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.65
                  35.30     1:13.65 (38.35)
 14 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR            1:13.51    1:13.95
                  35.21     1:13.95 (38.74)
 15 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.23
                  35.49     1:14.23 (38.74)
 16 Yeung, Maggie             11 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:14.44
                  45.80     1:14.44 (28.64)
 17 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:14.53
                  36.50     1:14.53 (38.03)
 18 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.92
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)
 19 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR               1:16.79    1:15.74
                  35.83     1:15.74 (39.91)
 20 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:16.70
 21 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:16.97
                  37.96     1:16.97 (39.01)
 22 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:15.91    1:17.96
                  36.47     1:17.96 (41.49)
 23 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                1:23.57    1:18.07
                  37.88     1:18.07 (40.19)
 24 Laskowski, Caroline       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:18.11
                  37.26     1:18.11 (40.85)
 25 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR              1:20.79    1:19.46
                  37.74     1:19.46 (41.72)
 26 Vanderlinden, Mariel      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.00    1:19.68
                  36.57     1:19.68 (43.11)
 27 Rodriguez, Fatima A       12 Apex-MR              1:15.00    1:19.86
                  35.89     1:19.86 (43.97)
 28 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR              1:18.58    1:20.34
                  37.67     1:20.34 (42.67)
 29 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              1:21.86    1:20.65
                  37.56     1:20.65 (43.09)
 30 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            1:21.70    1:21.36
                  38.35     1:21.36 (43.01)
 31 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:20.45    1:24.34
                  34.11     1:24.34 (50.23)
 32 Castro, Alexandra R       11 NFS-MR               1:26.07    1:27.18
                  39.74     1:27.18 (47.44)
 33 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:36.42    1:27.63
                  41.04     1:27.63 (46.59)
 34 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.94
                  40.94     1:28.94 (48.00)
 35 Hutchinson, Briana R      11 NNFS-NJ              1:26.14    1:31.95
                  41.75     1:31.95 (50.20)
 36 Fallon, Kristen Y         11 GAEL-MR              1:34.28    1:35.54
                  43.93     1:35.54 (51.61)
 37 Sheehan, Niamh M          11 Apex-MR              1:33.83    1:36.50
                  45.51     1:36.50 (50.99)
 38 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.58
                  48.32     1:44.58 (56.26)
 39 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:49.41    1:51.98
                  54.62     1:51.98 (57.36)
 40 Woodbury, Alexis C        11 Apex-MR              2:08.98    1:57.74
                  55.22   1:57.74 (1:02.52)

Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.03 ZONE
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.12 ZONE
                  31.91     1:05.12 (33.21)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR               1:04.90    1:05.28 ZONE
                  32.03     1:05.28 (33.25)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.70 JO
                  32.37     1:07.70 (35.33)
  5 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:10.55 JO
                  33.30     1:10.55 (37.25)
  6 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:11.30 JO
                  35.48     1:11.30 (35.82)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:11.36 JO
                  33.80     1:11.36 (37.56)
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:13.69    1:11.98 JO
                  35.36     1:11.98 (36.62)
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:12.06    1:11.99 JO
                  34.04     1:11.99 (37.95)
 10 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:12.52 JO
                  34.38     1:12.52 (38.14)
 11 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:13.12 JO
                  34.64     1:13.12 (38.48)
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.51    1:13.21 JO
                  38.44     1:13.21 (34.77)
 13 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.29 JO
                  34.48     1:13.29 (38.81)
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:14.50
                  35.08     1:14.50 (39.42)
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:15.31
                  34.72     1:15.31 (40.59)
 16 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR               1:17.15    1:15.70
                  35.76     1:15.70 (39.94)
 17 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR              1:18.08    1:16.45
                  37.14     1:16.45 (39.31)
 18 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:18.07    1:18.95
                  36.99     1:18.95 (41.96)
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:19.78
                  37.60     1:19.78 (42.18)
 20 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR              1:21.88    1:19.95
                  37.39     1:19.95 (42.56)
 21 Avdeev, Sergei I          12 Apex-MR              1:21.94    1:20.54
                  36.20     1:20.54 (44.34)
 22 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR              1:20.09    1:21.96
                  38.08     1:21.96 (43.88)
 23 Aboulleit, Michael        11 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:22.24
                  48.55     1:22.24 (33.69)
 24 Francis, Michael          12 NFS-MR               1:21.44    1:23.77
                  33.55     1:23.77 (50.22)
 25 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR              1:35.97    1:27.80
                  40.22     1:27.80 (47.58)
 26 He, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.31
                  40.58     1:28.31 (47.73)
 27 Holmes, Bryan             11 NFS-MR               1:27.91    1:30.67
                  42.07     1:30.67 (48.60)
 28 Shteyman, Brandon         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.32
                  43.94     1:32.32 (48.38)
 29 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.91
                  43.14     1:33.91 (50.77)
 30 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR          1:42.28    1:34.72
                  46.81     1:34.72 (47.91)
 31 Szkolnicki, Mark          11 Apex-MR              1:33.42    1:36.46
                  46.22     1:36.46 (50.24)
 32 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.64
 33 Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR               1:59.67    1:43.03
                  45.98     1:43.03 (57.05)
 34 Beca, Flavius             11 Apex-MR              1:55.67    1:50.03
                  48.35   1:50.03 (1:01.68)
 35 Salley, Martin D          12 NNFS-NJ              1:36.13    1:51.72
                  50.41   1:51.72 (1:01.31)
 36 Howard, Miles             12 NNFS-NJ              2:11.27    1:55.23
                  51.29   1:55.23 (1:03.94)
 37 Sharimerdenov, Ospan      12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:58.68
                  52.59   1:58.68 (1:06.09)

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:10.16 ZONE
                  34.02     1:10.16 (36.14)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:11.77    1:10.59 ZONE
                  34.50     1:10.59 (36.09)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:14.26 ZONE
  4 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR          1:12.78    1:14.73 ZONE
                  34.70     1:14.73 (40.03)
  5 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR          1:13.84    1:15.78 JO
                  35.70     1:15.78 (40.08)
  6 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR              1:19.61    1:19.42 JO
                  38.32     1:19.42 (41.10)
  7 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR              1:20.28    1:19.69 JO
                  38.70     1:19.69 (40.99)
  8 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            1:20.74    1:19.70 JO
                  38.87     1:19.70 (40.83)
  9 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:20.06 JO
 10 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:23.16    1:20.29 JO
                  38.63     1:20.29 (41.66)
 11 Bennia, Ashley R          10 NNFS-NJ              1:19.31    1:20.63 JO
                  39.15     1:20.63 (41.48)
 12 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR              1:19.92    1:21.89 JO
                  37.85     1:21.89 (44.04)
 13 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:24.65 JO
                  41.04     1:24.65 (43.61)
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.24 JO
                  39.97     1:25.24 (45.27)
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.23    1:25.32 JO
                  40.98     1:25.32 (44.34)
 16 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.37 JO
 17 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.05 JO
                  41.35     1:26.05 (44.70)
 18 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:24.64    1:26.12 JO
                  40.81     1:26.12 (45.31)
 19 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR               1:24.54    1:26.48 JO
                  41.98     1:26.48 (44.50)
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:27.09 JO
                  42.27     1:27.09 (44.82)
 21 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:27.69    1:29.14
                  42.60     1:29.14 (46.54)
 22 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:29.86
                  43.01     1:29.86 (46.85)
 23 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.04
                  43.81     1:30.04 (46.23)
 24 Cabanas, Judith           10 Twisters-MR          1:36.17    1:31.14
                  43.20     1:31.14 (47.94)
 25 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR            1:32.34    1:31.68
                  43.96     1:31.68 (47.72)
 26 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:34.05    1:32.51
                  45.71     1:32.51 (46.80)
 26 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR          1:33.37    1:32.51
                  44.55     1:32.51 (47.96)
 28 McPherson-White, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR              1:51.29    1:33.04
 29 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:33.38
                  45.67     1:33.38 (47.71)
 30 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR              1:30.38    1:34.19
                  44.70     1:34.19 (49.49)
 31 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR            1:34.19    1:34.51
                  37.34     1:34.51 (57.17)
 32 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.73
                  46.88     1:35.73 (48.85)
 33 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            1:31.70    1:36.30
                  46.43     1:36.30 (49.87)
 34 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.29    1:36.39
                  43.20     1:36.39 (53.19)
 35 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.66
                  43.94     1:37.66 (53.72)
 36 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR            1:40.57    1:38.91
                  45.21     1:38.91 (53.70)
 37 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR            1:48.28    1:39.43
                  45.06     1:39.43 (54.37)
 38 Klein, Augusta J           9 GAEL-MR              1:51.27    1:40.25
                  46.30     1:40.25 (53.95)
 39 Stewart, Courtney H        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.73    1:41.89
                  43.33     1:41.89 (58.56)
 40 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR          1:49.20    1:42.12
                  48.51     1:42.12 (53.61)
 41 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    1:42.20
                  49.56     1:42.20 (52.64)
 42 Mason, Stephanie A        10 NFS-MR               1:47.43    1:42.23
                  48.59     1:42.23 (53.64)
 43 Merchan, Denise           10 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:42.39
                  48.39     1:42.39 (54.00)
 44 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR            1:43.74    1:42.54
                  22.49   1:42.54 (1:20.05)
 45 Yun, Debbie               10 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:42.69
                  48.44     1:42.69 (54.25)
 46 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR            1:46.63    1:42.84
                  47.18     1:42.84 (55.66)
 47 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:42.93
                  46.56     1:42.93 (56.37)
 48 Peralta, Loren S           9 Apex-MR                   NT    1:43.59
                  48.81     1:43.59 (54.78)
 49 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:43.63
                  49.98     1:43.63 (53.65)
 50 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:43.99
                  48.55     1:43.99 (55.44)
 51 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:44.01
                  47.27     1:44.01 (56.74)
 51 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.01
                  48.87     1:44.01 (55.14)
 53 Sek, Izabella             10 Twisters-MR          1:39.00    1:44.18
                  47.63     1:44.18 (56.55)
 54 Hirschhorn, Alyson R       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.28
                  50.00     1:45.28 (55.28)
 55 McDermott, Meagan         10 Badger-MR            2:05.10    1:45.87
                  50.11     1:45.87 (55.76)
 56 Williams, Kyra E           9 GAEL-MR              1:52.77    1:51.10
                  52.23     1:51.10 (58.87)
 57 Zaman, Farzana             9 Twisters-MR          1:53.24    1:56.08
                  54.79   1:56.08 (1:01.29)
 58 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:59.07
                  55.63   1:59.07 (1:03.44)
 59 Gomes, Ashley              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:59.21
                  53.00   1:59.21 (1:06.21)
 60 Pilipenko, Veronika        9 Apex-MR              1:58.66    2:01.49
 61 Cameron, Kimberly Y        9 Apex-MR              2:10.93    2:01.55
                  53.39   2:01.55 (1:08.16)
 62 Reilly, Caroline N        10 GAEL-MR              2:34.19    2:05.44
                  59.32   2:05.44 (1:06.12)
 63 Perrone, Marlene           9 Apex-MR                   NT    2:06.42
 64 Avdeeva, Olga             10 Apex-MR                   NT    2:11.68
                  59.44   2:11.68 (1:12.24)
 65 Alimonti, Simone T         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:15.44
                1:02.18   2:15.44 (1:13.26)
 66 Rodriguez, Haley H         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:18.63
                1:03.25   2:18.63 (1:15.38)

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:07.77 ZONE
                  32.39     1:07.77 (35.38)
  2 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:09.16 ZONE
                  32.75     1:09.16 (36.41)
  3 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:11.07    1:10.82 ZONE
                  33.66     1:10.82 (37.16)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:10.10    1:11.71 ZONE
                  34.31     1:11.71 (37.40)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:14.05    1:13.65 ZONE
                  35.57     1:13.65 (38.08)
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               1:15.86    1:16.34 JO
                  36.97     1:16.34 (39.37)
  7 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:16.25    1:16.47 JO
  8 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR              1:19.40    1:19.37 JO
                  37.40     1:19.37 (41.97)
  9 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR              1:15.87    1:19.50 JO
                  37.53     1:19.50 (41.97)
 10 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR            1:19.22    1:19.79 JO
                  38.59     1:19.79 (41.20)
 11 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:21.09 JO
                  38.50     1:21.09 (42.59)
 12 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.55 JO
                  38.87     1:21.55 (42.68)
 13 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:21.34    1:23.11 JO
                  39.39     1:23.11 (43.72)
 14 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:22.41    1:23.26 JO
                  38.57     1:23.26 (44.69)
 15 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR            1:24.30    1:23.83 JO
                  39.10     1:23.83 (44.73)
 16 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR          1:26.12    1:24.05 JO
 17 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.65    1:24.47 JO
                  41.02     1:24.47 (43.45)
 18 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR               1:23.26    1:24.55 JO
                  39.97     1:24.55 (44.58)
 19 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.54    1:24.88 JO
                  40.51     1:24.88 (44.37)
 20 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.64    1:25.68 JO
                  39.61     1:25.68 (46.07)
 21 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:32.49    1:28.51
                  43.21     1:28.51 (45.30)
 22 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:30.36    1:30.03
                  40.90     1:30.03 (49.13)
 23 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR              1:34.10    1:31.29
                  42.77     1:31.29 (48.52)
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:31.32
                  44.13     1:31.32 (47.19)
 25 Bryan, Rashaad M          10 NFS-MR               1:35.59    1:34.37
                  47.40     1:34.37 (46.97)
 26 Borcich, Declan R          9 GAEL-MR              1:35.27    1:35.22
 27 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR              1:34.48    1:38.03
                  46.40     1:38.03 (51.63)
 28 Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR              1:42.79    1:38.35
                  45.46     1:38.35 (52.89)
 29 Gowargy, John T           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.19
                  47.40     1:40.19 (52.79)
 30 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR            1:34.35    1:41.42
                  47.04     1:41.42 (54.38)
 31 Choi, Kevin               10 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:42.51
                  47.97     1:42.51 (54.54)
 32 Gold, Matthew E            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.66
                  48.39     1:43.66 (55.27)
 33 Rodriguez, Raoul J         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.09
                  51.21     1:44.09 (52.88)
 34 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:58.59    1:44.74
                  50.25     1:44.74 (54.49)
 35 He, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.48
                  48.42   1:49.48 (1:01.06)
 36 Goldbloom, Joseph          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:50.96
                  51.69     1:50.96 (59.27)
 37 Omer, Ilgaz                9 Twisters-MR          1:46.00    1:52.83
                  52.35   1:52.83 (1:00.48)
 38 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.62
                  52.30   1:53.62 (1:01.32)
 39 Marrone, Matthew J         9 Badger-MR            1:47.18    1:56.35
                  37.87   1:56.35 (1:18.48)
 40 Francis, Justin W         10 NFS-MR               2:01.22    2:01.55
                  54.38   2:01.55 (1:07.17)
 41 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR              2:14.46    2:08.08
                  59.77   2:08.08 (1:08.31)

Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                37.89      37.37 JO
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                41.26      39.02
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              39.66      39.42
  4 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              38.55      39.69
  5 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              42.23      40.11
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              43.49      41.29
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                50.15      41.92
  8 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                53.00      41.99
  9 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              44.26      43.35
 10 Johnstone, Toniesha        8 NNFS-NJ                46.53      44.01
 11 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                59.87      44.66
 12 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                 46.28      45.44
 13 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR              49.64      46.42
 14 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR            48.40      47.79
 15 Burgess, Brittney B        8 NFS-MR                 51.79      48.97
 16 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      50.07
 17 Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR                54.81      50.57
 18 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR              51.09      50.96
 19 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                1:09.00      52.28
 20 Huszar, Emese              8 HS-MR                  56.12      52.57
 21 McINTYRE, Keilah N         8 NFS-MR                    NT      52.92
 22 Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR                57.04      54.05
 23 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 56.76      54.82
 24 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR              59.53      55.33
 25 Nelson, Sierra V           8 NFS-MR                 58.26      55.83
 26 McInerney, Clare           7 Badger-MR              58.30      56.35
 27 Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR              1:03.21      58.96
 28 Rodriguez, Tina G          6 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:01.18
 29 Johnson, Grace A           7 Badger-MR              54.35    1:01.94
 30 Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR              1:02.34    1:02.02
 31 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.00
 32 Eid, Nathalie              6 Badger-MR            1:01.93    1:03.16
 33 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.69
 34 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.01

Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              38.43      37.42 JO
  2 James, Gregory A           8 NNFS-NJ                38.10      38.04 JO
  3 Cato, Camren A             8 NFS-MR                 39.38      38.59 JO
  4 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              40.85      39.48
  5 Wright, David T            8 Badger-MR              41.47      40.24
  6 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              39.92      42.50
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              44.56      43.12
  8 Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR              44.31      43.97
  9 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                  51.00      44.79
 10 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR              52.19      45.87
 11 Nichuals, Connor J         8 GAEL-MR                49.62      46.13
 12 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              49.64      46.76
 13 MO, Joseph J               6 Twisters-MR            46.44      47.15
 14 Cohen, Greyson             8 Badger-MR              47.61      49.24
 15 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      50.59
 16 Reilly, Brennan T          8 GAEL-MR                55.66      53.23
 17 Rosen, Ethan               8 Badger-MR              58.62      54.41
 18 Merone, Kyle J             7 GAEL-MR              1:04.27      56.32
 19 Bidwell, Ian               7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.00
 20 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:04.53
 21 Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR              1:02.34    1:05.16
 22 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        6 Badger-MR            1:28.40    1:11.43
 23 Watkins, Frankie B         8 GAEL-MR                55.46    1:11.54
 24 Goldbloom, Andy            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.06
 25 Rodriguez, Gus E           5 Badger-MR                 NT    1:21.47
 26 Eid, Christian             6 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.51
 -- Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              38.20         DQ

Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             14 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:10.55
                  34.61     1:10.55 (35.94)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            1:09.40    1:11.73
                  35.33     1:11.73 (36.40)
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               1:10.01    1:14.72
                  36.50     1:14.72 (38.22)
  4 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:14.89
                  35.82     1:14.89 (39.07)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:17.45
                  38.50     1:17.45 (38.95)
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:18.59    1:17.56
                  38.83     1:17.56 (38.73)
  7 Baker, Meghan T           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.23    1:18.54
                  38.11     1:18.54 (40.43)
  8 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              1:15.47    1:19.43
                  38.99     1:19.43 (40.44)
  9 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:19.72
                  38.62     1:19.72 (41.10)
 10 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              1:18.46    1:20.06
                  39.88     1:20.06 (40.18)
 11 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:21.60
                  38.91     1:21.60 (42.69)
 12 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.01    1:22.94
 13 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:23.94
                  40.25     1:23.94 (43.69)
 14 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:24.10
                  42.09     1:24.10 (42.01)
 15 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:24.57
                  41.00     1:24.57 (43.57)
 16 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.07
 17 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR            1:24.75    1:26.17
                  42.62     1:26.17 (43.55)
 18 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR               1:20.59    1:27.59
                  42.34     1:27.59 (45.25)
 19 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.60
                  43.39     1:27.60 (44.21)
 20 Escudero, Cynthia         14 Apex-MR              1:24.97    1:27.70
                  44.74     1:27.70 (42.96)
 21 Edwards, Shannon T        17 NFS-MR               1:24.14    1:28.53
                  44.09     1:28.53 (44.44)
 22 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:29.23
                  42.74     1:29.23 (46.49)
 23 Lusher, Samantha R        16 Apex-MR              1:25.00    1:29.55
                  43.68     1:29.55 (45.87)
 24 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.92
                  43.47     1:29.92 (46.45)
 25 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:30.32
                  44.57     1:30.32 (45.75)
 26 Bertin, Ivanna            16 Apex-MR              1:27.74    1:30.43
                  43.74     1:30.43 (46.69)
 27 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:30.66
                  44.70     1:30.66 (45.96)
 28 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               1:25.41    1:31.16
                  45.23     1:31.16 (45.93)
 29 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              1:34.85    1:32.00
                  42.98     1:32.00 (49.02)
 30 Miller, Jenny A           15 Apex-MR              1:31.08    1:36.24
                  46.35     1:36.24 (49.89)
 31 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               1:29.58    1:39.15
                  49.24     1:39.15 (49.91)
 32 Richards, Tiffany N       16 NFS-MR               1:32.45    1:39.98
                  49.14     1:39.98 (50.84)
 33 Kakani, Pragya            13 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:41.70
                  48.41     1:41.70 (53.29)
 34 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   18 NFS-MR               1:48.89    2:03.47
                1:02.96   2:03.47 (1:00.51)
 35 Wong, Sherrinette S       14 NFS-MR               1:59.66    2:03.96

Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Freddy           26 Apex-MR              1:08.21    1:10.60
                  34.28     1:10.60 (36.32)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR            1:11.67    1:11.24
                  35.54     1:11.24 (35.70)
  3 Brulhardt, David A        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.61    1:12.86
                  35.59     1:12.86 (37.27)
  4 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.12    1:14.76
                  36.07     1:14.76 (38.69)
  5 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               1:15.09    1:14.78
                  36.15     1:14.78 (38.63)
  6 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              1:12.93    1:16.10
                  37.43     1:16.10 (38.67)
  7 James, Darnell D          18 Apex-MR              1:13.22    1:16.84
                  37.79     1:16.84 (39.05)
  8 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            1:15.46    1:17.03
                  38.61     1:17.03 (38.42)
  9 Johnstone, Sean           13 NNFS-NJ              1:19.03    1:17.28
                  38.25     1:17.28 (39.03)
 10 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:17.42
                  37.58     1:17.42 (39.84)
 11 Brown, Kamau R            15 NNFS-NJ              1:11.78    1:17.95
                  37.99     1:17.95 (39.96)
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR               1:21.99    1:18.07
                  38.38     1:18.07 (39.69)
 13 Preda, Anthony I          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:18.19
                  38.32     1:18.19 (39.87)
 14 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            1:14.94    1:18.26
                1:07.93     1:18.26 (10.33)
 15 Kelly, Patrick T          15 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.17
                  38.01     1:19.17 (41.16)
 16 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:20.90
                  39.45     1:20.90 (41.45)
 17 Pena, Hector A            18 Apex-MR              1:22.00    1:22.66
                  41.91     1:22.66 (40.75)
 18 Centeno, Jose D           19 Apex-MR              1:16.58    1:23.46
                  40.37     1:23.46 (43.09)
 19 Wong, Jeffrey             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:23.48
                  41.46     1:23.48 (42.02)
 20 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR               1:23.51    1:23.64
 21 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR              1:20.33    1:23.82
                  41.02     1:23.82 (42.80)
 22 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR              1:27.12    1:23.98
 23 Shala, Chip               13 Apex-MR              1:21.08    1:24.90
                  41.42     1:24.90 (43.48)
 24 Lee, Marc A               13 Apex-MR              1:24.45    1:25.53
 25 Bermudez, Jonathan        18 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:26.18
                  42.04     1:26.18 (44.14)
 26 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:26.60
                  41.81     1:26.60 (44.79)
 27 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.27
 28 Lugo, Walter              19 Apex-MR              1:19.98    1:28.97
                  45.23     1:28.97 (43.74)
 29 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.52
                  44.33     1:30.52 (46.19)
 30 Hart, Bryan J             13 NFS-MR               1:25.19    1:31.55
                  44.68     1:31.55 (46.87)
 31 Williams, Christophe      16 NFS-MR               1:28.26    1:31.87
                  45.12     1:31.87 (46.75)
 32 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               1:34.68    1:32.23
                  44.84     1:32.23 (47.39)
 33 Bass, Brandon M           14 NFS-MR               1:32.44    1:33.76
                  46.64     1:33.76 (47.12)
 34 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:29.36    1:34.27
                  38.65     1:34.27 (55.62)
 35 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:34.34
                  44.91     1:34.34 (49.43)
 36 Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:39.18
                  46.63     1:39.18 (52.55)
 37 Reid, Steve               15 NFS-MR               1:57.47    1:47.90
 38 Gomes, Christopher        14 NFS-MR               2:00.41    1:55.86
                  52.46   1:55.86 (1:03.40)
 39 Reid, Hayden              13 NFS-MR               2:40.53    2:25.33
                1:08.89   2:25.33 (1:16.44)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR              34.81      35.35 ZONE
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                36.30      36.74 JO
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR            36.99      37.06 JO
  4 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR              36.33      37.69 JO
  5 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                41.64      38.86 JO
  6 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR            37.63      39.47
  7 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR              37.00      39.57
  7 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                  39.75      39.57
  9 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.34
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                39.37      41.31
 11 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                40.90      41.36
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR                39.07      41.53
 13 Laskowski, Caroline       11 Twisters-MR            39.88      41.57
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                 41.24      42.01
 15 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              41.31      42.08
 16 Vanderlinden, Mariel      11 Twisters-MR            41.00      42.26
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              39.67      42.48
 18 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              42.67      42.54
 19 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.68
 20 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                45.77      42.76
 21 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR                42.24      43.21
 22 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                40.67      43.39
 23 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR            43.24      43.54
 24 Maliza, Lissette C        12 Twisters-MR            45.80      43.89
 25 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                 41.87      44.25
 26 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              46.61      44.97
 27 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              43.83      45.66
 28 Archer, Rande             11 Twisters-MR            48.52      46.98
 29 Hutchinson, Briana R      11 NNFS-NJ                49.33      47.18
 30 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                51.12      48.10
 31 Rodriguez, Fatima A       12 Apex-MR                40.00      49.06
 32 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.21
 33 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                 57.37      58.27
 34 Sheehan, Niamh M          11 Apex-MR                56.33      59.60

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.11 ZONE
  2 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.33 ZONE
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                39.19      36.44 JO
  4 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                36.28      37.09 JO
  5 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR            37.91      37.75 JO
  6 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                43.44      38.15 JO
  7 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                42.29      38.25 JO
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                37.72      39.08 JO
  9 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                42.84      39.18 JO
 10 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.38 JO
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR              36.63      39.45 JO
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR            40.43      40.86
 13 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.40
 14 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR                41.55      41.86
 15 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                40.50      42.86
 16 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR            40.06      43.06
 17 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR                 43.87      44.17
 18 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR                44.86      44.84
 19 Shariff, Bob J            12 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.59
 20 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                49.67      45.72
 21 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                43.52      45.82
 22 He, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.88
 23 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.04
 24 Francis, Michael          12 NFS-MR                 46.79      48.13
 25 Shteyman, Brandon         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.46
 26 Szkolnicki, Mark          11 Apex-MR                54.01      53.51
 27 Salley, Martin D          12 NNFS-NJ              1:03.69      58.29
 28 Sharimerdenov, Ospan      12 Apex-MR                   NT      59.03
 29 Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR               1:07.11      59.38
 30 Howard, Miles             12 NNFS-NJ              1:09.40    1:04.83
 31 Beca, Flavius             11 Apex-MR                   NT    1:07.30

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:21.53 ZONE
                  39.76     1:21.53 (41.77)
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:21.98 ZONE
                  39.16     1:21.98 (42.82)
  3 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:24.00 ZONE
  4 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR            1:25.46    1:27.99 JO
  5 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:28.29 JO
                  42.45     1:28.29 (45.84)
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:29.03 JO
                  43.89     1:29.03 (45.14)
  7 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:29.19 JO
                  44.91     1:29.19 (44.28)
  8 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.12 JO
                  49.94     1:32.12 (42.18)
  9 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR              1:30.42    1:32.24 JO
                  45.07     1:32.24 (47.17)
 10 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:35.30 JO
                  45.92     1:35.30 (49.38)
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.27    1:36.59 JO
                  47.42     1:36.59 (49.17)
 12 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.28    1:36.64 JO
                  48.53     1:36.64 (48.11)
 13 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.16    1:37.03 JO
                  47.29     1:37.03 (49.74)
 14 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:35.51    1:37.59 JO
 15 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR          1:37.30    1:38.03 JO
 16 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.20 JO
                  50.01     1:38.20 (48.19)
 17 Bennia, Ashley R          10 NNFS-NJ              1:43.10    1:38.37 JO
 18 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR          1:42.00    1:42.07 JO
                  55.01     1:42.07 (47.06)
 19 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR               1:44.57    1:45.11
                  51.49     1:45.11 (53.62)
 20 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR            2:06.62    1:48.99
 21 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR            1:51.74    1:50.48
                  53.73     1:50.48 (56.75)
 22 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR            1:51.81    1:50.58
                  53.64     1:50.58 (56.94)
 23 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.75
                  51.89     1:50.75 (58.86)
 24 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.03
 25 Peralta, Loren S           9 Apex-MR                   NT    1:54.18
                  55.11     1:54.18 (59.07)
 26 Hirschhorn, Alyson R       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.56
                  57.30     1:54.56 (57.26)
 27 Sek, Izabella             10 Twisters-MR          1:46.00    1:54.87
                  53.46   1:54.87 (1:01.41)
 28 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.19
                  59.78     1:57.19 (57.41)
 29 Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR              2:02.42    1:58.65
 30 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.97
 31 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.65
                  58.02   1:59.65 (1:01.63)
 32 Magee, Charlotte D         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.78
                1:00.55   2:00.78 (1:00.23)
 33 Merchan, Denise           10 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    2:05.24
                1:01.05   2:05.24 (1:04.19)
 34 McDermott, Meagan         10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:06.70
 35 Williams, Kyra E           9 GAEL-MR              2:04.51    2:10.39
                  59.73   2:10.39 (1:10.66)
 36 Rodriguez, Haley H         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:13.11
                1:02.61   2:13.11 (1:10.50)
 37 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            2:17.49    2:14.57
                1:03.74   2:14.57 (1:10.83)
 38 Alimonti, Simone T         9 Badger-MR            2:30.81    2:15.84
 39 Gomes, Ashley              9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:19.57
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR          1:49.39         DQ
 -- McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:35.14         DQ
                  45.66          DQ (48.55)
 -- Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:16.42 ZONE
                  37.31     1:16.42 (39.11)
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:19.59 ZONE
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:18.29    1:22.31 ZONE
                  39.67     1:22.31 (42.64)
  4 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:22.94 ZONE
                  40.67     1:22.94 (42.27)
  5 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:24.77    1:30.07 JO
                  45.15     1:30.07 (44.92)
  6 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:30.78    1:30.15 JO
                  44.45     1:30.15 (45.70)
  7 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:27.94    1:31.26 JO
                  45.35     1:31.26 (45.91)
  7 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:31.26 JO
  9 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               1:26.21    1:32.05 JO
                  45.46     1:32.05 (46.59)
 10 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.82    1:33.06 JO
                  45.69     1:33.06 (47.37)
 11 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR              1:23.92    1:33.62 JO
                  45.80     1:33.62 (47.82)
 12 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:34.43    1:35.14 JO
                  44.68     1:35.14 (50.46)
 13 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR            1:39.09    1:35.26 JO
                  46.50     1:35.26 (48.76)
 14 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.07 JO
                  47.73     1:40.07 (52.34)
 15 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:40.36    1:43.04
                  51.65     1:43.04 (51.39)
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:46.82    1:44.27
                  52.84     1:44.27 (51.43)
 17 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR            1:41.08    1:45.48
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.66    1:46.11
 19 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:58.39    1:46.33
 20 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR              1:43.26    1:48.88
                  54.75     1:48.88 (54.13)
 21 Rodriguez, Raoul J         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:51.26
                  57.02     1:51.26 (54.24)
 22 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR              1:43.27    1:51.82
                  49.75   1:51.82 (1:02.07)
 23 Gowargy, John T           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.21    1:52.87
                  57.41     1:52.87 (55.46)
 24 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.33
                  55.30     1:53.33 (58.03)
 25 Bryan, Rashaad M          10 NFS-MR               2:02.37    1:54.42
                  56.83     1:54.42 (57.59)
 26 Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR              1:59.75    1:54.96
                  56.10     1:54.96 (58.86)
 27 Borcich, Declan R          9 GAEL-MR              1:44.37    1:57.20
                  58.85     1:57.20 (58.35)
 28 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               2:06.17    2:02.86
                1:01.56   2:02.86 (1:01.30)
 29 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR          2:09.64    2:05.68
 -- Goldbloom, Joseph          9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Marrone, Matthew J         9 Badger-MR            1:57.46         DQ
 -- Omer, Ilgaz                9 Twisters-MR          1:55.00         DQ
                  58.19        DQ (1:05.47)

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                43.21      44.72 JO
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              49.20      49.15
  3 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      49.96
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              52.74      50.40
  5 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              49.44      50.96
  6 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.06
  7 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR              56.70      54.33
  8 Burgess, Brittney B        8 NFS-MR               1:03.19      54.90
  9 Heineman, Kalani M         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.04
 10 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:05.07      55.23
 11 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR            58.08      55.38
 12 Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR                58.82      56.45
 13 Huszar, Emese              8 HS-MR                1:03.00      56.93
 14 Johnstone, Toniesha        8 NNFS-NJ                55.35      59.07
 15 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR            1:01.34      59.87
 16 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                 52.90    1:00.15
 17 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:00.27
 18 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                1:00.08    1:01.79
 19 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:03.67    1:01.80
 20 Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR              1:12.31    1:04.70
 21 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:04.94
 22 Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR              1:06.72    1:05.06
 23 Eid, Nathalie              6 Badger-MR            1:05.39    1:05.94
 24 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:06.01
 25 McInerney, Clare           7 Badger-MR            1:00.97    1:07.09
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G          6 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:08.81
 27 Johnson, Grace A           7 Badger-MR            1:01.05    1:13.68
 28 McINTYRE, Keilah N         8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:14.25
 29 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.83
 30 Nelson, Sierra V           8 NFS-MR               1:21.02    1:18.84

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T            8 Badger-MR              44.25      45.36 JO
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              45.06      46.52 JO
  3 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              50.37      47.94
  4 James, Gregory A           8 NNFS-NJ                46.91      48.20
  5 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              46.40      48.78
  6 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              48.60      50.65
  7 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                  52.53      50.66
  8 Cato, Camren A             8 NFS-MR                 51.67      52.17
  9 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              57.42      52.75
 10 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              47.40      52.86
 11 Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR              51.74      54.39
 12 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR              51.68      54.42
 13 McFarland, Charlie A       8 GAEL-MR                50.14      54.92
 14 Mawae, Kirkland K          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.74
 15 Cohen, Greyson             8 Badger-MR              57.40      59.32
 16 Merone, Kyle J             7 GAEL-MR              1:12.35    1:01.51
 17 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR            1:00.28    1:01.85
 18 Bidwell, Ian               7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.40
 19 Reilly, Brennan T          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.42    1:11.87
 20 Rosen, Ethan               8 Badger-MR            1:15.92    1:14.16
 21 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:15.32
 22 Rodriguez, Gus E           5 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.06
 23 Goldbloom, Andy            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.80
 24 Eid, Christian             6 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.88
 25 Watkins, Frankie B         8 GAEL-MR              1:04.36    1:31.51
 26 Disalvo, Torin             8 GAEL-MR              1:24.35    1:33.30
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew M        6 Badger-MR            1:25.27         DQ
 -- MO, Joseph J               6 Twisters-MR            53.05         DQ

Event 21  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR            1:09.21    1:10.07
                  33.43     1:10.07 (36.64)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         13 GAEL-MR              1:09.95    1:12.61
                  34.70     1:12.61 (37.91)
  3 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               1:10.73    1:14.83
                  34.41     1:14.83 (40.42)
  4 Hughes, Katie C           14 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:15.32
                  34.59     1:15.32 (40.73)
  5 Salgado, Laura S          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:17.40
                  36.83     1:17.40 (40.57)
  6 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:18.48
                  37.08     1:18.48 (41.40)
  7 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               1:18.12    1:19.56
                  35.25     1:19.56 (44.31)
  8 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:19.43    1:19.58
                  36.48     1:19.58 (43.10)
  9 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:20.24
                  36.76     1:20.24 (43.48)
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               1:15.59    1:20.62
                  35.25     1:20.62 (45.37)
 11 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:21.60
                  37.68     1:21.60 (43.92)
 12 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:23.13
                  36.85     1:23.13 (46.28)
 13 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:23.60
                  39.49     1:23.60 (44.11)
 14 Sowinski, Marta           13 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:25.30
                  40.47     1:25.30 (44.83)
 15 Baker, Meghan T           14 GAEL-MR              1:24.98    1:27.18
                  39.72     1:27.18 (47.46)
 16 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:17.25    1:28.18
                  37.24     1:28.18 (50.94)
 17 Edwards, Shannon T        17 NFS-MR               1:21.16    1:29.18
                  36.49     1:29.18 (52.69)
 18 Bertin, Ivanna            16 Apex-MR              1:25.88    1:29.45
                  36.49     1:29.45 (52.96)
 19 Escudero, Cynthia         14 Apex-MR              1:27.99    1:29.98
                  40.51     1:29.98 (49.47)
 20 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               1:27.34    1:35.49
                  44.85     1:35.49 (50.64)
 21 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR               1:35.75    1:41.16
                  42.69     1:41.16 (58.47)
 22 Richards, Tiffany N       16 NFS-MR               1:34.17    1:41.91
                  44.87     1:41.91 (57.04)
 23 Miller, Jenny A           15 Apex-MR              1:35.00    1:42.60
                  44.87     1:42.60 (57.73)
 24 Sherard, Nia              13 NFS-MR               1:47.65    1:57.37
                  53.65   1:57.37 (1:03.72)
 25 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   18 NFS-MR               1:55.94    2:05.00
                  59.35   2:05.00 (1:05.65)
 26 Wong, Sherrinette S       14 NFS-MR               1:58.14    2:13.63
                1:00.88   2:13.63 (1:12.75)

Event 22  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeff                 24 NY Athletic Club-MR    58.00      56.88
                  26.74       56.88 (30.14)
  2 James, Darnell D          18 Apex-MR              1:00.04    1:01.45
                  28.15     1:01.45 (33.30)
  3 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR            1:06.72    1:07.35
                  31.98     1:07.35 (35.37)
  4 Pena, Hector A            18 Apex-MR              1:06.18    1:09.73
                  32.77     1:09.73 (36.96)
  5 Phillips, Andrew          15 NFS-MR               1:10.71    1:11.12
  6 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.73
                  31.93     1:11.73 (39.80)
  7 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR               1:12.71    1:12.24
                  33.78     1:12.24 (38.46)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR               1:08.39    1:12.47
  9 Johnstone, Sean           13 NNFS-NJ              1:11.89    1:13.64
                  33.35     1:13.64 (40.29)
 10 Preda, Anthony I          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:14.38
                  36.66     1:14.38 (37.72)
 11 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:14.72
                  34.72     1:14.72 (40.00)
 12 Sanchez, Freddy           26 Apex-MR              1:15.00    1:15.27
                  33.54     1:15.27 (41.73)
 13 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR               1:17.26    1:15.81
                  35.46     1:15.81 (40.35)
 14 Rouse, Corey              16 NFS-MR               1:12.01    1:17.06
                  33.09     1:17.06 (43.97)
 15 Lugo, Walter              19 Apex-MR              1:09.76    1:17.08
                  35.50     1:17.08 (41.58)
 16 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR              1:16.91    1:17.95
                  36.76     1:17.95 (41.19)
 17 Brulhardt, David A        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.46    1:19.22
 18 Ballon, Carlos G          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:21.85
 19 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               1:18.29    1:22.00
                  36.71     1:22.00 (45.29)
 20 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR            1:21.90    1:23.11
                  38.71     1:23.11 (44.40)
 21 Shala, Kris               18 Apex-MR              1:23.53    1:23.58
                  39.09     1:23.58 (44.49)
 22 Guerrero, Steve D         18 Apex-MR              1:17.81    1:24.13
                  38.79     1:24.13 (45.34)
 23 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:23.14    1:24.90
                  38.51     1:24.90 (46.39)
 24 Bodden, Joe               17 Apex-MR              1:15.00    1:25.01
 25 Sallusto, Jeff T          14 OWA-MR               1:20.19    1:26.89
 26 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:22.59    1:27.20
 27 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               1:30.94    1:30.33
 28 Lee, Marc A               13 Apex-MR              1:25.07    1:31.58
                  39.97     1:31.58 (51.61)
 29 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:29.27    1:32.18
                  43.07     1:32.18 (49.11)
 30 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR               1:31.84    1:39.75
                  42.19     1:39.75 (57.56)
 31 Zhivkov, Ivan G           13 Apex-MR              1:27.00    1:40.36
                  47.52     1:40.36 (52.84)
 32 Shala, Chip               13 Apex-MR              1:25.00    1:41.36
                  46.27     1:41.36 (55.09)
 33 Bass, Brandon M           14 NFS-MR               1:45.47    1:49.36
                  52.43     1:49.36 (56.93)
 34 Williams, Christophe      16 NFS-MR               1:36.75    1:50.21
                  48.59   1:50.21 (1:01.62)
 35 Persia, Martin E          17 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:52.63
                  45.26   1:52.63 (1:07.37)
 -- Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR          1:45.00   X1:54.40
                  53.08   1:54.40 (1:01.32)

Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                33.05      33.79 JO
  2 Owens, Amanda C           12 Badger-MR              34.30      34.26 JO
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                39.50      35.18 JO
  4 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR              34.17      36.03 JO
  5 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR              35.82      36.18 JO
  6 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                 35.40      36.48 JO
  7 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR              37.10      37.37
  8 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                 38.66      37.58
  9 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                38.71      37.81
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR              37.21      37.88
 11 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                38.77      37.95
 12 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              36.91      38.31
 13 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR            38.52      38.68
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR                38.58      39.51
 15 Laskowski, Caroline       11 Twisters-MR            39.38      39.93
 16 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                41.29      39.97
 17 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR            39.65      40.17
 18 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR            41.03      40.47
 19 Yeung, Maggie             11 Twisters-MR            38.00      40.87
 20 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.46
 21 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              40.87      42.61
 22 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR            44.16      43.36
 23 Maliza, Lissette C        12 Twisters-MR            45.87      43.90
 24 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                40.17      44.52
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                53.84      45.40
 26 Castro, Alexandra R       11 NFS-MR                 47.49      45.92
 27 Archer, Rande             11 Twisters-MR            45.92      48.51
 28 Salgado, Catalina         12 Twisters-MR            50.07      49.18
 29 Hutchinson, Briana R      11 NNFS-NJ                51.13      52.44
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:12.53         DQ

Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                36.74      33.22 JO
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                 33.60      33.24 JO
  3 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.30 JO
  4 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                35.14      34.86 JO
  5 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.14 JO
  6 Spinella, Nick R          12 LIAC-MR                39.54      35.17 JO
  7 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                45.44      36.91 JO
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            37.83      37.16 JO
  9 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.24 JO
 10 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR            37.45      37.97 JO
 11 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 41.08      40.05
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR              36.91      40.06
 13 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                39.24      40.53
 14 Peralta, Ramon E          12 Apex-MR                41.88      42.37
 15 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                40.56      43.05
 16 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                41.23      43.07
 16 Francis, Michael          12 NFS-MR                 42.70      43.07
 18 Aboulleit, Michael        11 Twisters-MR            45.14      45.85
 19 Holmes, Bryan             11 NFS-MR                 48.00      53.32
 20 Szkolnicki, Mark          11 Apex-MR                51.17      57.34
 21 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR            52.36      57.83
 22 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                49.52    1:01.33
 23 Anderson, Anthony M       11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:07.56
 -- Sharimerdenov, Ospan      12 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR            35.69      36.46 ZONE
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                38.01      36.60 ZONE
  3 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR            36.97      37.16 ZONE
  4 Cho, Rachel S             10 LIAC-MR                39.30      39.01 JO
  5 Bennia, Ashley R          10 NNFS-NJ                38.04      39.47 JO
  6 Nuszer, Erin R            10 LIAC-MR                41.33      39.61 JO
  7 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.96 JO
  8 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR            42.56      41.20 JO
  9 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                41.26      42.85 JO
 10 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                41.49      43.72 JO
 11 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                42.49      44.26 JO
 12 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.98 JO
 13 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                42.84      46.28 JO
 14 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            43.38      46.70 JO
 15 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              46.03      47.38 JO
 16 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                 46.08      47.54 JO
 17 Schauer, Elisabeth M      10 GAEL-MR                46.31      47.86 JO
 18 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.45
 19 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 48.27      49.19
 20 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                46.55      50.54
 21 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                53.11      52.20
 22 Yun, Debbie               10 Twisters-MR            43.00      52.40
 23 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR            55.78      52.52
 24 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              53.20      52.53
 25 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR              56.98      52.82
 26 Klein, Augusta J           9 GAEL-MR                59.29      52.96
 27 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              49.57      54.98
 28 Peralta, Loren S           9 Apex-MR                57.85      55.73
 29 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.98      56.37
 30 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR              56.14      57.53
 31 Zaman, Farzana             9 Twisters-MR          1:02.75      57.97
 32 Hirschhorn, Alyson R       9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.78
 33 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR            59.33    1:00.25
 34 Owens, Nataliya C         10 Badger-MR            1:00.12    1:04.86
 35 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:07.33
 36 Mason, Stephanie A        10 NFS-MR               1:09.82    1:07.86
 37 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:14.60
 38 Perrone, Marlene           9 Apex-MR                   NT    1:20.65
 39 Gomes, Ashley              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:32.41
 -- Pilipenko, Veronika        9 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Reilly, Caroline N        10 GAEL-MR              1:01.57         DQ
 -- Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                52.85         DQ

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Twisters-MR            32.93      33.26 ZONE
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                37.88      33.34 ZONE
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              35.88      37.68 ZONE
  4 O'Hagan, Chris M          10 GAEL-MR                40.32      39.35 JO
  5 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 42.23      41.52 JO
  6 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                38.85      41.62 JO
  7 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              40.95      41.64 JO
  8 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR            44.79      42.07 JO
  9 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR              44.82      43.08 JO
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 42.75      45.12 JO
 11 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.54 JO
 12 Salgado, Daniel E          9 Twisters-MR            50.43      47.20
 13 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 48.17      47.22
 14 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                43.72      47.39
 15 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                54.94      49.32
 16 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              51.85      51.47
 17 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                54.21      53.34
 18 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR              47.06      53.45
 19 Choi, Kevin               10 Twisters-MR            47.00      58.58
 20 Bryan, Rashaad M          10 NFS-MR                 54.90    1:00.16
 21 Rodriguez, Raoul J         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.36
 22 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:04.69
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:04.98
 24 Gold, Matthew E            9 Badger-MR              57.48    1:05.96
 25 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.80
 -- Francis, Justin W         10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              43.67      45.19 JO
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                47.60      47.12 JO
  3 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              49.27      48.04
  4 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                52.26      49.22
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              50.98      50.00
  6 Delane, Kelly A            8 Badger-MR              46.90      50.65
  7 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                59.05      54.00
  8 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.75
  9 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR               1:02.72    1:06.41
 10 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.72
 -- Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR              1:13.47         DQ

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              44.80      48.61
  2 Wright, David T            8 Badger-MR              46.03      49.82
  3 McFarland, Charlie A       8 GAEL-MR                52.31      50.59
  4 Cato, Camren A             8 NFS-MR                 47.74      51.17
  5 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              58.94      53.13
  6 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR              44.03      53.21
  7 Egan, Liam R               7 Badger-MR              49.80      53.68
  8 Nichuals, Connor J         8 GAEL-MR              1:09.52    1:06.24
  9 Cohen, Greyson             8 Badger-MR            1:06.13    1:07.80
 10 Reilly, Brennan T          8 GAEL-MR              1:06.24    1:14.60
 11 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:19.00
 -- Rosen, Ethan               8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Nichuals, Matthew W        6 GAEL-MR              1:32.16         DQ

Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:20.05
                  38.62     1:20.05 (41.43)
  2 DiDonato, Emily           14 OWA-MR               1:19.70    1:23.36
                  39.66     1:23.36 (43.70)
  3 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               1:28.18    1:31.75
                  43.85     1:31.75 (47.90)
  4 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          1:22.57    1:31.95
                  41.96     1:31.95 (49.99)
  5 Quach, Michele            17 Apex-MR              1:27.98    1:33.37
                  43.97     1:33.37 (49.40)
  6 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR               1:40.04    1:33.97
                  44.85     1:33.97 (49.12)
  7 Fufido, Maria             16 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:34.00
                  44.57     1:34.00 (49.43)
  8 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:41.59    1:35.21
                  45.98     1:35.21 (49.23)
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:32.46    1:35.34
                  46.48     1:35.34 (48.86)
 10 Shapiro, Laurie D         15 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:36.50
                  46.05     1:36.50 (50.45)
 11 Dias, Marcela K           13 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:36.87
                  45.86     1:36.87 (51.01)
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.78
                  46.31     1:37.78 (51.47)
 13 Lusher, Samantha R        16 Apex-MR              1:31.00    1:41.42
                  40.80   1:41.42 (1:00.62)
 14 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:38.88    1:41.58
                  48.37     1:41.58 (53.21)
 15 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:43.60
                  48.13     1:43.60 (55.47)
 16 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR               1:55.11    1:44.37
                  49.92     1:44.37 (54.45)
 17 Kakani, Pragya            13 LIAC-MR              1:48.33    1:45.11
                  49.42     1:45.11 (55.69)

Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:16.35
                  36.86     1:16.35 (39.49)
  2 Preda, Anthony I          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.59    1:18.51
                  37.25     1:18.51 (41.26)
  3 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               1:12.84    1:20.63
                  38.47     1:20.63 (42.16)
  4 Jaszewski, Jacub          15 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:20.87
                  39.07     1:20.87 (41.80)
  5 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR               1:17.30    1:22.69
                  39.07     1:22.69 (43.62)
  6 Wong, Jeffrey             14 Twisters-MR          1:21.91    1:22.76
                  39.11     1:22.76 (43.65)
  7 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               1:24.61    1:23.44
                  39.13     1:23.44 (44.31)
  8 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR              1:18.49    1:23.54
                  40.04     1:23.54 (43.50)
  9 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:23.72
                  39.72     1:23.72 (44.00)
 10 Bodden, Joe               17 Apex-MR              1:20.84    1:23.96
                  39.43     1:23.96 (44.53)
 11 DiDonato, Michael A       17 OWA-MR               1:14.93    1:24.13
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)
 12 Rouse, Corey              16 NFS-MR               1:20.42    1:25.42
                  41.08     1:25.42 (44.34)
 13 Brown, Kamau R            15 NNFS-NJ              1:20.71    1:26.47
                  40.87     1:26.47 (45.60)
 14 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              1:23.21    1:26.87
                  39.13     1:26.87 (47.74)
 15 Phillips, Andrew          15 NFS-MR               1:23.73    1:26.98
                  41.84     1:26.98 (45.14)
 16 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                1:25.03    1:27.70
                  41.55     1:27.70 (46.15)
 17 Zhivkov, Ivan G           13 Apex-MR              1:26.39    1:27.89
                  41.31     1:27.89 (46.58)
 18 Bermudez, Jonathan        18 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:28.28
                  41.12     1:28.28 (47.16)
 19 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:29.46
                  43.98     1:29.46 (45.48)
 20 Shala, Nick               15 Apex-MR              1:28.72    1:30.01
                  44.06     1:30.01 (45.95)
 21 Jaxybekov, Chynys         13 Apex-MR              1:29.31    1:31.80
                  45.35     1:31.80 (46.45)
 22 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.37
                  43.97     1:32.37 (48.40)
 23 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:33.32    1:33.85
                  45.96     1:33.85 (47.89)
 24 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR              1:31.59    1:35.44
                  46.23     1:35.44 (49.21)
 25 Mitchell, Kadeem A        15 NFS-MR               1:30.84    1:35.66
                  43.41     1:35.66 (52.25)
 26 Sallusto, Jeff T          14 OWA-MR               1:29.09    1:36.74
                  43.41     1:36.74 (53.33)
 27 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:39.47    1:37.81
                  46.95     1:37.81 (50.86)
 28 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR            1:35.89    1:41.96
                  48.06     1:41.96 (53.90)
 29 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:42.09
                  50.15     1:42.09 (51.94)
 30 Hart, Bryan J             13 NFS-MR               1:37.09    1:42.58
                  50.08     1:42.58 (52.50)
 31 Shaw, Maliek              14 NFS-MR               1:41.87    1:43.68
                  54.56     1:43.68 (49.12)
 32 Hernandez, Jason          14 NFS-MR               1:46.23    1:46.37
                  51.31     1:46.37 (55.06)
 33 Han, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:58.82
                  55.54   1:58.82 (1:03.28)
 34 Gomes, Christopher        14 NFS-MR               2:04.78    2:02.71
                  57.36   2:02.71 (1:05.35)
 -- Arita, Jose               19 Apex-MR              1:16.55         DQ
                  39.05          DQ (44.96)

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                38.87      38.30 ZONE
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                 41.85      41.80 JO
  3 Tremain, Kate             12 Badger-MR              40.98      42.16 JO
  4 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                42.33      42.17 JO
  5 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                40.28      43.54 JO
  6 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                42.38      43.84 JO
  7 Rodriguez, Fatima A       12 Apex-MR                45.00      43.89 JO
  8 Vanderlinden, Mariel      11 Twisters-MR            50.00      44.25
  9 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                 43.35      44.36
 10 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                46.73      45.74
 11 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                  52.94      46.68
 12 Castro, Alexandra R       11 NFS-MR                 48.52      47.49
 13 Maliza, Lissette C        12 Twisters-MR            47.79      47.98
 14 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR            55.01      48.90
 15 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                54.19      48.94
 16 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR                46.37      49.03
 17 Yeung, Maggie             11 Twisters-MR            44.00      49.04
 18 Archer, Rande             11 Twisters-MR            52.35      51.51
 19 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                53.94      53.66
 20 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.54
 21 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR            47.02      54.69
 22 Salgado, Catalina         12 Twisters-MR            55.37      55.52
 23 Stern, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              58.25      56.60
 24 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.97
 25 Sheehan, Niamh M          11 Apex-MR              1:06.65    1:08.45

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                38.74      39.03 ZONE
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                 39.20      39.77 JO
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                44.23      44.04 JO
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            44.27      44.25 JO
  5 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 43.69      44.56 JO
  6 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                49.43      44.60
  7 Hughes, Jevaughn          11 NFS-MR                 46.39      45.72
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR            46.07      46.10
  9 Aboulleit, Michael        11 Twisters-MR            48.54      46.28
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          11 Apex-MR                46.07      46.32
 11 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.34
 12 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                50.43      47.03
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                49.58      48.38
 14 He, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.90
 15 Beca, Flavius             11 Apex-MR                   NT      52.00
 16 Shteyman, Brandon         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.43
 17 Holmes, Bryan             11 NFS-MR                 55.31      56.02
 18 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                59.91      57.71
 19 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                56.00      59.47
 20 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR            59.09    1:05.28

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR              44.90      45.31 ZONE
  2 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR            47.34      46.25 JO
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            48.73      48.48 JO
  4 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR              50.01      50.33 JO
  4 Eastman, Lizard M         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.33 JO
  6 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              51.16      51.64 JO
  7 Bailey, Brittany M         9 Badger-MR              51.35      52.05 JO
  8 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                52.09      52.95 JO
  9 Yu, Wynona K               9 Twisters-MR            54.84      53.00
 10 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR            53.88      53.22
 11 Cabanas, Judith           10 Twisters-MR            58.61      53.27
 12 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR            56.30      53.46
 13 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                51.95      54.07
 14 Preda, Christina           9 Twisters-MR            53.81      55.50
 15 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              55.33      55.70
 16 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                54.12      55.89
 17 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.14
 18 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.16
 19 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                55.77      56.23
 20 Stewart, Courtney H        9 GAEL-MR                55.91      56.47
 21 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 55.68      56.63
 22 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                52.24      56.72
 23 McDermott, Meagan         10 Badger-MR              59.44      56.86
 24 Na, Diane                  9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.89
 25 McPherson-White, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                58.24      58.92
 26 Reilly, Caroline N        10 GAEL-MR                59.86      59.69
 27 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR            1:01.50      59.77
 28 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR            1:01.64    1:00.62
 29 Alimonti, Simone T         9 Badger-MR            1:11.74    1:02.35
 30 Zaman, Farzana             9 Twisters-MR          1:07.99    1:02.69
 31 Yun, Debbie               10 Twisters-MR            51.00    1:03.47
 32 Sek, Izabella             10 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:03.91
 33 Merchan, Denise           10 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:05.30
 34 Klein, Augusta J           9 GAEL-MR              1:06.05    1:08.12
 35 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            1:05.14    1:08.72
 35 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:08.72
 37 Mason, Stephanie A        10 NFS-MR               1:21.72    1:14.21
 38 Cameron, Kimberly Y        9 Apex-MR                   NT    1:28.00
 -- Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            57.37         DQ
 -- Williams, Kyra E           9 GAEL-MR              1:08.76         DQ

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              44.91      45.49 ZONE
  2 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              44.70      45.89 JO
  3 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR            51.29      47.82 JO
  4 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR            48.09      49.80 JO
  5 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR            51.95      52.67 JO
  6 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.01 JO
  7 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 52.95      54.41
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              56.38      55.89
  9 Salgado, Daniel E          9 Twisters-MR            55.83      57.74
 10 Gowargy, John T           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:00.13
 11 He, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.19
 12 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                59.44    1:00.52
 13 Choi, Kevin               10 Twisters-MR            52.00    1:01.41
 14 Gold, Matthew E            9 Badger-MR              59.45    1:03.74
 15 Borcich, Declan R          9 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:04.37
 16 Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR              1:06.11    1:04.45
 17 Omer, Ilgaz                9 Twisters-MR          1:05.00    1:07.94
 18 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:06.80    1:09.36
 19 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR              1:05.06    1:09.84
 20 Mijares, Dean F            9 Twisters-MR          1:08.35    1:10.47
 21 Francis, Justin W         10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:25.68
 -- Marrone, Matthew J         9 Badger-MR            1:02.54         DQ

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              51.59      54.57
  2 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              55.47      54.83
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.94      56.23
  4 Huszar, Emese              8 HS-MR                1:01.34      57.97
  5 Johnstone, Toniesha        8 NNFS-NJ                   NT      58.11
  6 Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR              1:11.21      58.66
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              1:07.28      58.73
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR            1:02.72    1:00.19
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C         8 GAEL-MR              1:05.42    1:03.61
 10 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:06.17
 11 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:07.16
 11 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:07.16
 13 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                1:21.48    1:11.53
 14 Simone, Madeline N         8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:13.56
 15 Johnson, Grace A           7 Badger-MR            1:16.67    1:16.17
 16 McInerney, Clare           7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.27
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G          6 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:16.74
 18 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:10.29    1:18.91
 19 Burgess, Brittney B        8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:21.87
 20 Disalvo, Anya              6 GAEL-MR              1:16.72    1:29.49
 -- Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR              1:21.73         DQ

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A           8 NNFS-NJ                51.46      53.57 JO
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              51.75      54.09
  3 McFarland, Charlie A       8 GAEL-MR                56.79      56.94
  4 MO, Joseph J               6 Twisters-MR            58.00    1:01.59
  5 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                1:11.46    1:03.67
  6 Rieck, Joshua              8 Badger-MR              59.08    1:04.00
  7 Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR            1:04.11    1:05.28
  8 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.07
 -- Nichuals, Connor J         8 GAEL-MR              1:19.53         DQ
 -- Nichuals, Matthew W        6 GAEL-MR              1:31.19         DQ

Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.39    2:12.30
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 12        2) Torre, Melissa R 11
     3) Johns, Maggie S 12              4) Zarriello, Megan T 12
                  31.44     1:06.01 (34.57)     1:39.44 (33.43)     2:12.30 (32.86)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:13.61    2:15.87
     1) Groccia, Adrienne D 11          2) Squillante, Lindsey A 11
     3) McDavid, Aiesha A 11            4) Sepe, Lauren K 12
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:44.10 (33.89)     2:15.87 (31.77)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.75    2:18.05
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11           2) Diaz, Susan 12
     3) Guaman, Kelly C 11              4) Zaman, Farhin 12
                  35.49     1:10.82 (35.33)     1:45.13 (34.31)     2:18.05 (32.92)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.00    2:36.15
     1) Bader, Jordan D 12              2) DiPreta, Stephanie N 11
     3) Exposito, Sarah M 11            4) Conslato, Marisa M 11
                  34.45     1:10.37 (35.92)     1:50.72 (40.35)     2:36.15 (45.43)

Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.70    2:03.68
     1) Lee, Oliver J 12                2) Heinemann, Erik L 12
     3) Walker, Elijah C 12             4) Spinella, Nick R 12
                  29.91                             1:33.80 ( )     2:03.68 (29.88)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.00    2:11.73
     1) Park, Jay S 12                  2) Sheridan, James F 12
     3) Yagoda, Nick 12                 4) Na, Joseph 12
                  32.51     1:06.58 (34.07)     1:39.59 (33.01)     2:11.73 (32.14)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.17    2:14.39
     1) Polanco, Christopher A 12       2) Yamout, Nader 11
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 12             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 11
                  34.16     1:08.74 (34.58)     1:41.95 (33.21)     2:14.39 (32.44)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:11.72    2:14.54
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben M 12             2) Dilorenzo, Jimmy C 12
     3) McCABE, Alec C 11               4) Gianino, Alexander Z 12
                  32.69     1:07.87 (35.18)     2:04.51 (56.64)     2:14.54 (10.03)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.00    2:30.41
     1) Shariff, Bob J 12               2) Bouzourene, Tarik 12
     3) Heuser, Will W 12               4) Shteyman, Brandon 11
                  34.77     1:10.72 (35.95)     1:49.79 (39.07)     2:30.41 (40.62)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:32.32
     1) Avdeev, Sergei I 12             2) Peralta, Ramon E 12
     3) Szkolnicki, Mark 11             4) Zhivkov, Panio G 11
                  39.04     1:13.35 (34.31)     1:44.67 (31.32)     2:32.32 (47.65)

Event 39  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.88    2:03.41
     1) Zhu, Angela 17                  2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Wadolowska, Julia 13            4) Sowinski, Marta 13
                  30.93     1:01.86 (30.93)     1:32.69 (30.83)     2:03.41 (30.72)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:01.53    2:07.61
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 15        2) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 14
     3) DiDonato, Emily 14              4) Kayserian, Nadin 16
                  30.80                               58.92 ( )   2:07.61 (1:08.69)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:12.00    2:11.56
     1) Bertin, Ivanna 16               2) Quach, Michele 17
     3) Lusher, Samantha R 16           4) Escudero, Cynthia 14
                  32.75     1:02.37 (29.62)     1:38.58 (36.21)     2:11.56 (32.98)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.00    2:16.24
     1) Edwards, Shannon T 17           2) Innis, Raven 13
     3) Alleyne, Sophia N 14            4) Mohammed, Averie J 14
                  36.02     1:10.17 (34.15)     1:48.77 (38.60)     2:16.24 (27.47)

Event 40  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:45.00    1:49.86
     1) Bodden, Joe 17                  2) James, Darnell D 18
     3) Arita, Jose 19                  4) Pena, Hector A 18
                  28.05       55.11 (27.06)     1:23.15 (28.04)     1:49.86 (26.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.80    1:54.44
     1) Polanco, Jose A 14              2) Jaszewski, Jacub 15
     3) Preda, Anthony I 14             4) Brulhardt, David A 17
                  28.61       57.13 (28.52)     1:25.86 (28.73)     1:54.44 (28.58)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:59.53
     1) Sanchez, Freddy 26              2) Lugo, Walter 19
     3) Shala, Chip 13                  4) Centeno, Jose D 19
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)     1:28.02 (28.77)     1:59.53 (31.51)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:55.37    2:01.19
     1) DiDonato, Michael A 17          2) Russo, Matt J 17
     3) Colon, Joseph M 15              4) Fallarino, Michael J 16
                  28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)     1:29.86 (29.46)     2:01.19 (31.33)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.00    2:03.46
     1) Hart, Bryan J 13                2) Phillips, Andrew 15
     3) Rouse, Corey 16                 4) Williams, Christophe 16
                  33.68     1:06.39 (32.71)     1:35.09 (28.70)     2:03.46 (28.37)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:58.78    2:03.47
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 13              2) Cheung, Calvin 15
     3) Haghighi, Kevin 14              4) Sallusto, Jeff T 14
                  29.40       58.54 (29.14)     1:30.59 (32.05)     2:03.47 (32.88)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'C'                                 NT    2:13.77
     1) Shala, Nick 15                  2) Shala, Kris 18
     3) Guerrero, Steve D 18            4) Persia, Martin E 17
                  35.67     1:09.29 (33.62)     1:42.40 (33.11)     2:13.77 (31.37)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'D'                                 NT    2:21.07
     1) Lee, Marc A 13                  2) Jaxybekov, Chynys 13
     3) Batyushenkov, Dmitry 15         4) Aushev, Akhmet A 16
                  31.83                               54.35 ( )   2:21.07 (1:26.72)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit