Aqua Gems January Blitz
1/7/2005 to 1/9/2005

Event 1  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR              18:46.82   18:29.95         20
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)     1:36.83 (33.49)     2:10.76 (33.93)
        2:44.46 (33.70)     3:18.11 (33.65)     3:51.98 (33.87)     4:25.82 (33.84)
        4:59.67 (33.85)     5:33.62 (33.95)     6:07.19 (33.57)     6:40.86 (33.67)
        7:14.25 (33.39)     7:48.21 (33.96)     8:21.85 (33.64)     8:55.82 (33.97)
        9:29.67 (33.85)    10:03.39 (33.72)    10:37.72 (34.33)    11:11.86 (34.14)
       11:45.37 (33.51)    12:19.12 (33.75)    12:52.85 (33.73)    13:26.81 (33.96)
       14:00.56 (33.75)    14:34.54 (33.98)    15:08.37 (33.83)  16:15.90 (1:07.53)
                               16:49.44 ( )    17:23.05 (33.61)    17:56.75 (33.70)
       18:29.95 (33.20)
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR        18:45.43   18:46.17         17
                  31.17     1:04.65 (33.48)     1:38.98 (34.33)     2:13.24 (34.26)
        2:47.44 (34.20)     3:21.82 (34.38)     3:56.27 (34.45)     4:30.61 (34.34)
        5:05.20 (34.59)     5:39.76 (34.56)     6:14.71 (34.95)     6:49.43 (34.72)
        7:24.06 (34.63)     7:58.55 (34.49)     8:33.01 (34.46)     9:07.75 (34.74)
        9:42.44 (34.69)    10:17.39 (34.95)    10:52.34 (34.95)    11:27.22 (34.88)
       12:01.87 (34.65)    12:36.14 (34.27)    13:10.40 (34.26)    13:44.61 (34.21)
       14:18.53 (33.92)    14:52.61 (34.08)    15:26.47 (33.86)
           16:34.06 ( )    17:07.49 (33.43)    17:40.98 (33.49)    18:14.25 (33.27)
       18:46.17 (31.92)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR              19:40.00   20:05.60         16
                  31.24     1:05.84 (34.60)     1:41.69 (35.85)     2:17.64 (35.95)
        2:53.75 (36.11)     3:30.33 (36.58)     4:06.93 (36.60)     4:43.74 (36.81)
        5:20.51 (36.77)     5:57.33 (36.82)     6:34.11 (36.78)     7:11.07 (36.96)
        7:48.08 (37.01)     8:25.16 (37.08)     9:02.43 (37.27)     9:39.51 (37.08)
       10:16.62 (37.11)    10:53.81 (37.19)    11:30.99 (37.18)    12:07.77 (36.78)
       12:44.76 (36.99)    13:21.70 (36.94)    13:58.91 (37.21)    14:35.76 (36.85)
       15:13.07 (37.31)    15:49.02 (35.95)    16:25.44 (36.42)    17:02.22 (36.78)
       17:38.41 (36.19)    18:15.94 (37.53)    18:53.60 (37.66)    19:29.89 (36.29)
       20:05.60 (35.71)
  4 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR        20:08.29   20:13.31         15
                  33.30     1:08.96 (35.66)     1:45.73 (36.77)     2:22.73 (37.00)
        2:59.41 (36.68)     3:36.10 (36.69)     4:12.87 (36.77)     4:49.54 (36.67)
        5:26.26 (36.72)     6:03.15 (36.89)     6:39.73 (36.58)     7:16.75 (37.02)
        7:53.83 (37.08)     8:31.09 (37.26)     9:08.36 (37.27)     9:45.28 (36.92)
       10:22.17 (36.89)    10:59.46 (37.29)    11:36.54 (37.08)    12:12.97 (36.43)
       12:50.95 (37.98)    13:28.13 (37.18)    14:05.05 (36.92)    14:42.34 (37.29)
       15:19.48 (37.14)    15:56.35 (36.87)    16:34.09 (37.74)    17:11.09 (37.00)
       17:48.57 (37.48)    18:25.84 (37.27)    19:01.67 (35.83)    19:38.18 (36.51)
       20:13.31 (35.13)
  5 Alexander, Emily    15 VAC-MR              20:15.13   20:21.12         14
                  32.07     1:09.04 (36.97)     1:46.30 (37.26)     2:23.10 (36.80)
        3:00.70 (37.60)     3:38.03 (37.33)     4:14.74 (36.71)     4:52.07 (37.33)
        5:29.62 (37.55)     6:07.19 (37.57)     6:44.55 (37.36)     7:22.14 (37.59)
        8:00.11 (37.97)     8:37.99 (37.88)     9:15.06 (37.07)     9:52.30 (37.24)
       10:29.53 (37.23)    11:06.62 (37.09)    11:43.48 (36.86)    12:20.37 (36.89)
       12:57.45 (37.08)    13:34.70 (37.25)    14:11.76 (37.06)    14:48.14 (36.38)
       15:25.33 (37.19)    16:03.09 (37.76)    16:40.93 (37.84)    17:19.07 (38.14)
       17:56.90 (37.83)    18:33.23 (36.33)    19:09.61 (36.38)    19:45.72 (36.11)
       20:21.12 (35.40)
  6 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR              20:05.47   20:31.81         13
                  32.38     1:08.41 (36.03)     1:45.65 (37.24)     2:23.13 (37.48)
        3:00.87 (37.74)     3:38.43 (37.56)     4:16.04 (37.61)     4:53.72 (37.68)
        5:31.59 (37.87)     6:09.41 (37.82)     6:47.04 (37.63)     7:24.25 (37.21)
        8:01.04 (36.79)     8:38.02 (36.98)     9:15.23 (37.21)     9:52.89 (37.66)
       10:30.04 (37.15)    11:07.60 (37.56)    11:45.22 (37.62)    12:22.81 (37.59)
       13:00.12 (37.31)    13:37.66 (37.54)    14:15.03 (37.37)    14:52.12 (37.09)
       15:29.26 (37.14)    16:06.93 (37.67)    16:44.64 (37.71)    17:22.45 (37.81)
       17:59.99 (37.54)    18:37.52 (37.53)    19:14.55 (37.03)    19:51.90 (37.35)
       20:31.81 (39.91)
  7 Munz, Brenna A      12 MSC-MR              20:45.22   21:15.77         12
                  36.93     1:16.38 (39.45)     1:56.09 (39.71)     2:35.59 (39.50)
        3:15.02 (39.43)     3:55.58 (40.56)     4:34.55 (38.97)   5:51.98 (1:17.43)
        6:30.93 (38.95)     7:09.59 (38.66)     7:48.34 (38.75)     8:26.83 (38.49)
        9:05.30 (38.47)     9:43.69 (38.39)    10:22.07 (38.38)    11:00.59 (38.52)
       11:39.06 (38.47)                            12:17.57 ( )    12:55.68 (38.11)
       13:34.38 (38.70)    14:12.49 (38.11)    14:50.89 (38.40)  16:46.54 (1:55.65)
       17:24.74 (38.20)    18:03.19 (38.45)    18:41.71 (38.52)    19:20.14 (38.43)
       19:58.27 (38.13)    20:36.81 (38.54)    21:12.98 (36.17)     21:15.77 (2.79)
  8 MacDonald, Lisa A   17 Aqua Gems-MR        21:00.43   24:28.50         11
                  37.94     1:21.09 (43.15)     2:05.07 (43.98)     2:50.12 (45.05)
        3:34.86 (44.74)     4:20.23 (45.37)     5:06.71 (46.48)     5:52.63 (45.92)
        6:38.48 (45.85)     7:24.13 (45.65)     8:10.60 (46.47)     8:56.19 (45.59)
        9:42.05 (45.86)    10:27.29 (45.24)    11:12.71 (45.42)    11:57.94 (45.23)
       12:42.03 (44.09)    13:26.24 (44.21)    14:10.94 (44.70)    14:56.59 (45.65)
       15:40.56 (43.97)    16:25.80 (45.24)    17:11.42 (45.62)    17:56.80 (45.38)
       18:42.00 (45.20)    19:26.58 (44.58)    20:09.89 (43.31)    20:53.44 (43.55)
       21:37.02 (43.58)  23:04.38 (1:27.36)                            23:48.00 ( )
       24:28.50 (40.50)
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR                   NT   26:37.64          9
                  41.37     1:26.55 (45.18)     2:12.32 (45.77)     2:58.73 (46.41)
        3:45.74 (47.01)     4:32.59 (46.85)     5:20.56 (47.97)     6:08.21 (47.65)
        6:56.36 (48.15)     7:44.94 (48.58)     8:34.54 (49.60)     9:24.44 (49.90)
       10:14.98 (50.54)    11:04.27 (49.29)    11:54.05 (49.78)    12:43.89 (49.84)
       13:33.64 (49.75)    14:23.54 (49.90)    15:14.98 (51.44)    16:04.60 (49.62)
       16:52.94 (48.34)    17:42.67 (49.73)    18:33.13 (50.46)    19:22.65 (49.52)
       20:13.59 (50.94)    21:04.64 (51.05)    21:54.04 (49.40)    22:42.74 (48.70)
       23:31.89 (49.15)    24:20.39 (48.50)    25:06.92 (46.53)    25:52.99 (46.07)
       26:37.64 (44.65)

Event 2  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR        17:41.64   17:21.51         20
                  26.79       56.82 (30.03)     1:27.73 (30.91)     1:59.33 (31.60)
        2:30.85 (31.52)     3:02.11 (31.26)     3:32.49 (30.38)     4:04.59 (32.10)
        4:36.69 (32.10)     5:08.11 (31.42)     5:40.45 (32.34)     6:12.93 (32.48)
        6:44.85 (31.92)     7:16.48 (31.63)     7:48.89 (32.41)     8:21.35 (32.46)
        8:52.71 (31.36)     9:24.56 (31.85)     9:57.02 (32.46)    10:28.53 (31.51)
       11:00.46 (31.93)    11:32.40 (31.94)    12:04.50 (32.10)    12:36.91 (32.41)
       13:08.96 (32.05)    13:41.30 (32.34)    14:13.28 (31.98)    14:45.03 (31.75)
       15:17.18 (32.15)    15:48.96 (31.78)    16:21.35 (32.39)    16:53.47 (32.12)
       17:21.51 (28.04)
  2 McMahon, Richard J  18 Mantarays-MR        16:47.08   17:33.39         17
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)     1:27.35 (30.60)     1:58.17 (30.82)
        2:29.44 (31.27)     3:00.50 (31.06)     3:31.92 (31.42)     4:03.51 (31.59)
        4:35.53 (32.02)     5:07.47 (31.94)     5:40.10 (32.63)     6:12.59 (32.49)
        6:44.63 (32.04)     7:17.16 (32.53)     7:49.30 (32.14)     8:21.77 (32.47)
        8:54.32 (32.55)     9:27.26 (32.94)     9:59.81 (32.55)    10:32.92 (33.11)
       11:05.93 (33.01)    11:38.84 (32.91)    12:11.41 (32.57)    12:43.94 (32.53)
       13:16.34 (32.40)    13:48.76 (32.42)    14:21.32 (32.56)    14:53.35 (32.03)
       15:26.12 (32.77)    15:58.64 (32.52)    16:30.85 (32.21)    17:02.77 (31.92)
       17:33.39 (30.62)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR        19:34.55   19:02.62         16
                  27.78       59.26 (31.48)     1:32.60 (33.34)     2:06.41 (33.81)
        2:40.28 (33.87)     3:14.62 (34.34)     3:49.55 (34.93)     4:24.63 (35.08)
        4:59.85 (35.22)     5:34.48 (34.63)     6:10.43 (35.95)     6:44.79 (34.36)
        7:19.62 (34.83)     7:55.03 (35.41)     8:30.11 (35.08)     9:05.21 (35.10)
        9:40.59 (35.38)    10:15.32 (34.73)    10:49.87 (34.55)    11:24.70 (34.83)
       11:59.68 (34.98)    12:35.05 (35.37)    13:09.68 (34.63)    13:45.11 (35.43)
       14:21.27 (36.16)    14:56.89 (35.62)    15:33.33 (36.44)    16:08.92 (35.59)
       16:44.65 (35.73)    17:20.12 (35.47)    17:54.34 (34.22)    18:29.58 (35.24)
       19:02.62 (33.04)
  4 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR              19:31.00   19:31.07         15
                  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)     1:36.82 (34.19)     2:11.70 (34.88)
        2:46.93 (35.23)     3:21.62 (34.69)     3:57.01 (35.39)     4:32.90 (35.89)
        5:09.04 (36.14)     5:45.20 (36.16)     6:21.14 (35.94)     6:56.26 (35.12)
        7:32.46 (36.20)     8:08.56 (36.10)     8:44.24 (35.68)     9:20.06 (35.82)
        9:56.21 (36.15)    10:32.53 (36.32)    11:08.56 (36.03)    11:44.65 (36.09)
       12:20.74 (36.09)    12:56.90 (36.16)    13:32.81 (35.91)    14:08.80 (35.99)
       14:43.84 (35.04)    15:19.92 (36.08)    15:55.85 (35.93)    16:31.81 (35.96)
       17:07.29 (35.48)    17:42.64 (35.35)    18:17.35 (34.71)    18:50.45 (33.10)
       19:31.07 (40.62)
  5 Pendergast, Ryan R  10 Aqua Gems-MR        27:45.43   25:49.41         14
                  40.47     1:26.71 (46.24)     2:14.80 (48.09)     3:02.75 (47.95)
        3:50.12 (47.37)     4:39.05 (48.93)     5:27.51 (48.46)     6:15.30 (47.79)
        7:03.27 (47.97)     7:53.48 (50.21)     8:41.16 (47.68)     9:27.28 (46.12)
       10:16.22 (48.94)    11:01.87 (45.65)    11:51.07 (49.20)    12:37.93 (46.86)
       13:24.13 (46.20)    14:11.62 (47.49)    14:59.75 (48.13)    15:48.89 (49.14)
       16:35.99 (47.10)    17:23.13 (47.14)    18:10.66 (47.53)    18:56.67 (46.01)
       19:42.96 (46.29)    20:28.93 (45.97)    21:16.09 (47.16)    22:02.51 (46.42)
       22:48.94 (46.43)    23:35.07 (46.13)    24:20.95 (45.88)    25:06.56 (45.61)
       25:49.41 (42.85)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily        11 VAC-MR               2:15.93    2:18.31         20
                  30.59     1:05.41 (34.82)     1:42.13 (36.72)     2:18.31 (36.18)
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR               2:21.03    2:18.80         16.5
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:42.62 (37.86)     2:18.80 (36.18)
  2 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.80    2:18.80         16.5
                  30.67     1:05.55 (34.88)     1:42.94 (37.39)     2:18.80 (35.86)
  4 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR               2:24.40    2:20.48         15
                  32.10     1:07.79 (35.69)     1:44.59 (36.80)     2:20.48 (35.89)
  5 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR               2:20.64    2:21.62         14
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)     1:45.69 (37.59)     2:21.62 (35.93)
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR               2:24.32    2:21.74         13
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)     1:45.80 (36.77)     2:21.74 (35.94)
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR               2:24.60    2:22.26         12
                  32.80     1:09.17 (36.37)     1:46.32 (37.15)     2:22.26 (35.94)
  8 Ferlo, Emily E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.37    2:22.61         11
                  32.84     1:09.25 (36.41)     1:46.63 (37.38)     2:22.61 (35.98)
  9 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.03    2:23.28          9
                  31.03     1:06.35 (35.32)     1:44.38 (38.03)     2:23.28 (38.90)
 10 Owens, Amy          11 VAC-MR               2:25.14    2:24.90          7
                  32.10     1:09.26 (37.16)     1:47.45 (38.19)     2:24.90 (37.45)
 11 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              2:28.38    2:28.87          6
                  33.08     1:12.03 (38.95)     1:50.69 (38.66)     2:28.87 (38.18)
 12 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.27    2:30.20          5
                  34.41     1:12.62 (38.21)     1:52.48 (39.86)     2:30.20 (37.72)
 13 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR               2:29.98    2:30.67          4
                  32.72     1:11.37 (38.65)     1:52.63 (41.26)     2:30.67 (38.04)
 14 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR               2:33.94    2:33.18          3
                  32.87     1:11.86 (38.99)     1:53.08 (41.22)     2:33.18 (40.10)
 15 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR               2:39.40    2:33.44          2
                  34.93     1:13.60 (38.67)     1:54.55 (40.95)     2:33.44 (38.89)
 16 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR               2:31.07    2:35.85          1
                  35.02     1:15.12 (40.10)     1:56.49 (41.37)     2:35.85 (39.36)
 17 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.46    2:36.35
                  34.35     1:13.06 (38.71)     1:55.56 (42.50)     2:36.35 (40.79)
 18 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.25    2:38.63
                  10.67   1:16.61 (1:05.94)     1:58.32 (41.71)     2:38.63 (40.31)
 19 Geary, Bridget M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.43    2:39.41
                  34.31     1:15.20 (40.89)     1:59.50 (44.30)     2:39.41 (39.91)
 20 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR               2:45.65    2:42.18
                  36.87     1:19.42 (42.55)     2:02.99 (43.57)     2:42.18 (39.19)
 21 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR               2:43.40    2:42.92
                  12.38   1:19.46 (1:07.08)     2:02.54 (43.08)     2:42.92 (40.38)
 22 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR               2:54.02    2:44.25
                  35.57     1:17.00 (41.43)     2:00.54 (43.54)     2:44.25 (43.71)
 23 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR               2:38.76    2:48.39
                  36.98     1:20.42 (43.44)     2:05.02 (44.60)     2:48.39 (43.37)
 24 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR               2:50.60    2:49.18
                  38.03     1:22.08 (44.05)     2:06.43 (44.35)     2:49.18 (42.75)
 25 Macchia, Kelly A    12 SSL-MR               2:57.02    2:52.92
                  38.84     1:23.54 (44.70)     2:08.84 (45.30)     2:52.92 (44.08)
 26 Kreielsheimer, Che  11 SSL-MR               2:56.84    2:57.00
                  39.01     1:25.64 (46.63)     2:13.62 (47.98)     2:57.00 (43.38)
 27 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR               3:15.65    2:57.67
                  36.85     1:22.65 (45.80)     2:12.91 (50.26)     2:57.67 (44.76)
 28 O'Sullivan, Shanno  11 MSC-MR               3:20.65    2:59.98
                  41.72     1:29.39 (47.67)     2:15.48 (46.09)     2:59.98 (44.50)
 29 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR               3:16.23    3:11.97
                  41.52     1:30.47 (48.95)     2:21.99 (51.52)     3:11.97 (49.98)
 30 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR               3:17.21    3:20.22
                  42.73     1:34.31 (51.58)     2:28.10 (53.79)     3:20.22 (52.12)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR               2:26.01    2:14.05         20
                  30.40     1:04.79 (34.39)     1:40.10 (35.31)     2:14.05 (33.95)
  2 Boncek, Nick A      12 Pbac-MR              2:17.14    2:25.64         17
                  33.27     1:10.11 (36.84)     1:48.93 (38.82)     2:25.64 (36.71)
  3 Disalvo, Brian Z    12 MSC-MR               2:30.91    2:30.37         16
                  33.46     1:12.12 (38.66)     1:52.12 (40.00)     2:30.37 (38.25)
  4 MacElveen, Daniel   11 Scd-Mr-MR            3:06.70    2:48.62         15
                  36.99     1:20.11 (43.12)     2:05.34 (45.23)     2:48.62 (43.28)
  5 Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    2:55.03         14
                  39.73     1:24.58 (44.85)     2:10.35 (45.77)     2:55.03 (44.68)
  6 Lavender, Damian M  11 Ndac-MR              2:53.67    2:55.77         13
                  36.84     1:22.01 (45.17)     2:11.11 (49.10)     2:55.77 (44.66)
  7 Ryan, Matthew       11 Scd-Mr-MR            3:00.00    2:56.90         12
                  38.20     1:24.78 (46.58)     2:11.70 (46.92)     2:56.90 (45.20)
  8 Pfohl, Erik         11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    3:11.69         11
                  41.02     1:30.94 (49.92)     2:23.89 (52.95)     3:11.69 (47.80)
  9 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR               3:18.03    3:19.14          9
                  42.81     1:33.69 (50.88)     2:27.24 (53.55)     3:19.14 (51.90)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               2:11.03    2:05.86         20
                  29.54     1:01.39 (31.85)     1:34.44 (33.05)     2:05.86 (31.42)
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               2:02.95    2:06.90         17
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)     1:34.04 (33.36)     2:06.90 (32.86)
  3 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.16    2:07.33         16
                  29.92     1:02.51 (32.59)     1:35.58 (33.07)     2:07.33 (31.75)
  4 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               2:10.74    2:11.68         15
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:38.32 (34.44)     2:11.68 (33.36)
  5 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               2:12.21    2:11.73         14
                  30.71     1:03.29 (32.58)     1:37.25 (33.96)     2:11.73 (34.48)
  6 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               2:11.74    2:11.89         13
                  29.90     1:03.94 (34.04)     1:38.63 (34.69)     2:11.89 (33.26)
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               2:17.55    2:16.15         12
                  32.05     1:07.17 (35.12)     1:41.51 (34.34)     2:16.15 (34.64)
  8 Proietti-Fox, Jen   14 SSL-MR               2:16.34    2:16.96         11
                  31.18     1:05.69 (34.51)     1:41.75 (36.06)     2:16.96 (35.21)
  9 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               2:17.76    2:21.06          9
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)     1:44.19 (37.50)     2:21.06 (36.87)
 10 Seekamp, Erin E     13 Pbac-MR              2:15.78    2:22.20          7
                  32.59     1:08.50 (35.91)     1:45.75 (37.25)     2:22.20 (36.45)
 11 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR               2:20.57    2:22.46          6
                  32.28     1:08.46 (36.18)     1:45.58 (37.12)     2:22.46 (36.88)
 12 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               2:22.56    2:22.89          5
                  32.06     1:08.58 (36.52)     1:46.50 (37.92)     2:22.89 (36.39)
 13 Cunningham, Ainsle  13 Ndac-MR              2:23.74    2:22.98          4
                  32.20     1:08.16 (35.96)     1:46.27 (38.11)     2:22.98 (36.71)
 14 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               2:28.47    2:23.64          3
                  32.12     1:08.62 (36.50)     1:46.51 (37.89)     2:23.64 (37.13)
 15 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        2:27.70    2:25.15          2
                  31.96     1:08.39 (36.43)     1:47.06 (38.67)     2:25.15 (38.09)
 16 Joyce, Caitlin      14 VAC-MR               2:21.84    2:26.19          1
                  31.82     1:08.32 (36.50)     1:48.03 (39.71)     2:26.19 (38.16)
 17 Owens, Katelyn      13 VAC-MR               2:22.03    2:26.86
                  30.55     1:07.53 (36.98)     1:48.16 (40.63)     2:26.86 (38.70)
 18 Whelan, Megan C     13 Mantarays-MR         2:20.81    2:29.75
                  32.80     1:10.82 (38.02)     1:50.42 (39.60)     2:29.75 (39.33)
 19 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.64    2:32.31
                  34.79     1:14.02 (39.23)     1:54.85 (40.83)     2:32.31 (37.46)
 20 Ryan, Sarah         13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:29.48    2:32.45
                  34.06     1:14.05 (39.99)     1:53.17 (39.12)     2:32.45 (39.28)
 21 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.47    2:33.78
                  34.18     1:13.40 (39.22)     1:54.47 (41.07)     2:33.78 (39.31)
 22 Kalamariois, Demet  14 SSL-MR               2:39.32    2:46.82
                  35.55     1:18.05 (42.50)     2:03.38 (45.33)     2:46.82 (43.44)
 23 Davidowitz, Emily   13 SSL-MR               3:07.53    3:11.92
                  40.40     1:28.22 (47.82)     2:20.09 (51.87)     3:11.92 (51.83)
 24 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR               3:13.87    3:17.34
                  42.89     1:34.43 (51.54)     2:27.54 (53.11)     3:17.34 (49.80)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               1:57.08    1:59.61         20
                  26.23       56.18 (29.95)     1:28.01 (31.83)     1:59.61 (31.60)
  2 Saindon, Brian      14 VAC-MR               2:02.36    2:01.52         17
                  27.33       57.65 (30.32)     1:29.87 (32.22)     2:01.52 (31.65)
  3 Culver, Eric        13 VAC-MR               2:00.65    2:02.58         16
                  27.55       58.66 (31.11)     1:30.86 (32.20)     2:02.58 (31.72)
  4 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR               2:06.89    2:06.77         15
                  28.29     1:00.21 (31.92)     1:33.55 (33.34)     2:06.77 (33.22)
  5 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               2:12.13    2:09.83         14
                  29.25     1:02.34 (33.09)     1:36.26 (33.92)     2:09.83 (33.57)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.17    2:12.89         13
                  29.81     1:03.73 (33.92)     1:38.46 (34.73)     2:12.89 (34.43)
  7 Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR               2:25.46    2:17.76         12
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:40.90 (36.30)     2:17.76 (36.86)
  8 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR               2:26.61    2:19.90         11
  9 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.75    2:21.82          9
                  30.54     1:05.98 (35.44)     1:44.21 (38.23)     2:21.82 (37.61)
 10 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               2:31.65    2:24.50          7
                  31.10     1:07.92 (36.82)     1:47.15 (39.23)     2:24.50 (37.35)
 11 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               2:37.65    2:32.75          6
                  34.00     1:12.85 (38.85)     1:53.98 (41.13)     2:32.75 (38.77)
 12 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR                    NT    2:35.03          5
                  32.04     1:11.05 (39.01)     1:53.45 (42.40)     2:35.03 (41.58)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR               3:08.72    2:50.92         20
                  38.90     1:24.37 (45.47)     2:09.37 (45.00)     2:50.92 (41.55)
  2 Geary, Kristen       9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:25.43    3:42.07         17
                  44.59     1:42.75 (58.16)   2:43.25 (1:00.50)     3:42.07 (58.82)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:31.40         20
                  34.21     1:12.83 (38.62)     1:52.99 (40.16)     2:31.40 (38.41)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR               2:50.89    2:39.30         17
                1:17.42                             1:59.13 ( )     2:39.30 (40.17)
  3 O'Keefe, Connor P   10 MSC-MR               2:49.51    2:47.21         16
                  37.85     1:20.50 (42.65)     2:04.87 (44.37)     2:47.21 (42.34)
  4 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.61    2:47.75         15
                  34.58     1:18.10 (43.52)     2:03.26 (45.16)     2:47.75 (44.49)
  5 Owens, Nicholas      8 VAC-MR               3:04.45    3:01.24         14
                  39.90     1:28.01 (48.11)     2:16.47 (48.46)     3:01.24 (44.77)

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR               1:57.08    1:58.70         20
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)     1:27.73 (31.14)     1:58.70 (30.97)
  2 Cimilluca, Veronic  15 WSSC-MR              2:01.66    2:03.48         17
                  28.56       59.53 (30.97)     1:31.56 (32.03)     2:03.48 (31.92)
  3 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               2:04.23    2:04.04         16
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)     1:32.09 (32.11)     2:04.04 (31.95)
  4 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               2:04.55    2:04.95         15
                  29.18     1:00.82 (31.64)     1:32.80 (31.98)     2:04.95 (32.15)
  5 Levine, Kimberly A  15 MSC-MR               2:07.07    2:07.55         14
                  29.04     1:00.51 (31.47)     1:33.32 (32.81)     2:07.55 (34.23)
  6 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR              2:03.76    2:09.29         13
                  28.41     1:00.69 (32.28)     1:34.84 (34.15)     2:09.29 (34.45)
  7 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               2:12.12    2:11.22         12
                  30.15     1:03.23 (33.08)     1:37.79 (34.56)     2:11.22 (33.43)
  8 Alexander, Emily    15 VAC-MR               2:05.08    2:12.06         11
                  28.91     1:02.39 (33.48)     1:37.53 (35.14)     2:12.06 (34.53)
  9 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               2:10.01    2:12.41          9
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:38.06 (34.73)     2:12.41 (34.35)
 10 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               2:12.28    2:13.10          7
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:37.57 (35.12)     2:13.10 (35.53)
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR               2:12.28    2:14.17          6
                  29.71     1:03.30 (33.59)     1:38.77 (35.47)     2:14.17 (35.40)
 12 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.28    2:17.70          5
                  30.76     1:05.63 (34.87)     1:42.08 (36.45)     2:17.70 (35.62)
 13 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.41    2:17.81          4
                  31.03     1:05.34 (34.31)     1:41.64 (36.30)     2:17.81 (36.17)
 14 Clark, Kaity M      17 Barracudas-MR        2:17.11    2:22.77          3
                  32.00     1:08.16 (36.16)     1:45.97 (37.81)     2:22.77 (36.80)
 15 Schwartz, Mara A    16 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:23.11          2
                  32.09     1:08.70 (36.61)     1:46.23 (37.53)     2:23.11 (36.88)
 16 Cunningham, Chriss  15 Ndac-MR              2:27.17    2:27.86          1
                  32.38     1:09.74 (37.36)     1:49.71 (39.97)     2:27.86 (38.15)
 17 Cotter, Sarah K     15 HYB-MR               2:30.44    2:28.78
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:49.75 (39.75)     2:28.78 (39.03)
 18 Cioffi, Kristina    15 WSSC-MR              2:29.16    2:30.50
                  33.14     1:10.79 (37.65)     1:50.94 (40.15)     2:30.50 (39.56)
 19 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.04    2:34.53
                  32.22     1:10.78 (38.56)     1:53.42 (42.64)     2:34.53 (41.11)
 20 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR               3:28.57    3:01.94
                  40.19     1:27.55 (47.36)     2:17.15 (49.60)     3:01.94 (44.79)

Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               1:46.32    1:54.08         20
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)     1:24.61 (29.39)     1:54.08 (29.47)
  2 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               2:00.91    2:01.26         17
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:28.92 (32.13)     2:01.26 (32.34)
  3 Wolfe, Brian        16 WSSC-MR              2:19.62    2:01.67         16
                  26.90       56.95 (30.05)     1:29.51 (32.56)     2:01.67 (32.16)
  4 Skeats, Brian A     16 Ndac-MR              2:02.35    2:05.45         15
                  16.62       58.82 (42.20)     1:32.46 (33.64)     2:05.45 (32.99)
  5 Saindon, Merrick R  16 VAC-MR               2:10.58    2:09.90         14
                  27.21       59.39 (32.18)     1:34.08 (34.69)     2:09.90 (35.82)
  6 Alexander, Matthew  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.17    2:11.66         13
                  27.83     1:00.17 (32.34)     1:35.61 (35.44)     2:11.66 (36.05)
  7 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.95    2:11.85         12
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:37.91 (34.62)     2:11.85 (33.94)
  8 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               2:09.71    2:14.11         11
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)     1:38.29 (35.01)     2:14.11 (35.82)
  9 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.17    2:16.29          9
                  28.06     1:02.26 (34.20)     1:40.21 (37.95)     2:16.29 (36.08)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily        11 VAC-MR               2:30.60    2:33.54         20
                  34.06     1:12.86 (38.80)     1:56.30 (43.44)     2:33.54 (37.24)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR               2:37.13    2:35.43         17
                  32.48     1:11.34 (38.86)     1:59.71 (48.37)     2:35.43 (35.72)
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR               2:39.30    2:37.79         16
                  36.96     1:17.43 (40.47)     2:02.13 (44.70)     2:37.79 (35.66)
  4 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:39.79         15
                  37.76     1:17.46 (39.70)     2:02.53 (45.07)     2:39.79 (37.26)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR               2:42.17    2:41.02         14
                  34.58     1:17.19 (42.61)     2:04.35 (47.16)     2:41.02 (36.67)
  6 Owens, Amy          11 VAC-MR               2:42.29    2:41.18         13
                  35.56     1:16.87 (41.31)     2:04.46 (47.59)     2:41.18 (36.72)
  7 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR               2:43.60    2:43.36         12
                  34.72     1:15.18 (40.46)     2:07.15 (51.97)     2:43.36 (36.21)
  8 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR               2:43.64    2:44.52         11
                  37.66     1:17.77 (40.11)     2:08.31 (50.54)     2:44.52 (36.21)
  9 Ferlo, Emily E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.43    2:45.04          9
                  36.89     1:19.08 (42.19)     2:08.48 (49.40)     2:45.04 (36.56)
 10 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR               2:46.98    2:46.48          7
                  35.71     1:18.53 (42.82)     2:09.29 (50.76)     2:46.48 (37.19)
 11 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.35    2:46.59          6
                  39.18     1:21.07 (41.89)     2:07.78 (46.71)     2:46.59 (38.81)
 12 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              2:54.24    2:47.27          5
                  38.83     1:22.95 (44.12)     2:10.40 (47.45)     2:47.27 (36.87)
 13 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR               2:47.94    2:48.54          4
                  38.48     1:21.07 (42.59)     2:10.41 (49.34)     2:48.54 (38.13)
 14 Huerta, Imani       11 VAC-MR               2:56.48    2:49.77          3
                  35.72     1:19.58 (43.86)     2:09.49 (49.91)     2:49.77 (40.28)
 15 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR               2:53.25    2:53.64          2
                  36.86     1:23.74 (46.88)     2:11.81 (48.07)     2:53.64 (41.83)
 16 Cioffi, Nicole      12 WSSC-MR              2:57.67    2:54.08          1
                  40.92     1:24.24 (43.32)     2:14.54 (50.30)     2:54.08 (39.54)
 17 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.28    2:57.91
                  40.82     1:27.52 (46.70)     2:19.32 (51.80)     2:57.91 (38.59)
 18 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR               3:04.65    3:02.57
                  41.10     1:27.19 (46.09)     2:22.23 (55.04)     3:02.57 (40.34)
 19 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR               3:07.58    3:04.79
                  43.20     1:29.88 (46.68)     2:25.89 (56.01)     3:04.79 (38.90)
 20 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR               3:30.00    3:09.93
                  44.37     1:33.97 (49.60)     2:30.10 (56.13)     3:09.93 (39.83)
 21 Macchia, Kelly A    12 SSL-MR               3:14.98    3:10.29
                  41.86     1:30.02 (48.16)     2:26.64 (56.62)     3:10.29 (43.65)
 22 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR               2:57.00    3:11.46
                  46.20     1:35.00 (48.80)     2:28.94 (53.94)     3:11.46 (42.52)
 23 Kreielsheimer, Che  11 SSL-MR               3:17.13    3:21.23
                  44.26     1:39.55 (55.29)     2:35.32 (55.77)     3:21.23 (45.91)
 24 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR               3:32.03    3:32.27
                  52.88     1:46.48 (53.60)     2:43.90 (57.42)     3:32.27 (48.37)
 25 O'Sullivan, Shanno  11 MSC-MR               3:41.62    3:38.04
                  56.32     1:49.85 (53.53)   2:53.90 (1:04.05)     3:38.04 (44.14)
 26 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR               3:34.72    3:41.82
                  56.90     1:51.74 (54.84)     2:48.83 (57.09)     3:41.82 (52.99)
 -- Geary, Bridget M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.43         DQ
                  39.79     1:34.47 (54.68)   2:38.92 (1:04.45)          DQ (43.97)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M      12 MWSC-MR              2:37.49    2:36.22         20
                  29.84     1:06.12 (36.28)     1:58.11 (51.99)     2:36.22 (38.11)
  2 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR               2:44.11    2:38.76         17
                  33.07     1:16.04 (42.97)     2:05.28 (49.24)     2:38.76 (33.48)
  3 Stuart, Alex P      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.17    2:40.00         16
                  31.60     1:12.80 (41.20)     2:05.14 (52.34)     2:40.00 (34.86)
  4 Disalvo, Brian Z    12 MSC-MR               2:46.47    2:46.33         15
                  36.14     1:18.12 (41.98)     2:09.22 (51.10)     2:46.33 (37.11)
  5 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR              2:50.01    2:51.17         14
                  35.47     1:17.55 (42.08)     2:08.40 (50.85)     2:51.17 (42.77)
  6 Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR        3:15.82    3:23.96         13
                  50.53     1:38.32 (47.79)   2:39.62 (1:01.30)     3:23.96 (44.34)
  7 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR               3:45.77    3:42.40         12
                  49.92     1:44.59 (54.67)   2:55.21 (1:10.62)     3:42.40 (47.19)
 -- MacElveen, Daniel   11 Scd-Mr-MR            3:23.43         DQ
                  42.85     1:31.17 (48.32)     2:28.20 (57.03)          DQ (42.15)
 -- Lavender, Damian M  11 Ndac-MR              3:21.45         DQ
                  50.76     1:42.12 (51.36)     2:39.07 (56.95)          DQ (49.65)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               5:32.72    5:38.75         20
                  30.16     1:02.85 (32.69)     1:36.88 (34.03)     2:11.45 (34.57)
        2:46.14 (34.69)     3:20.40 (34.26)     3:55.32 (34.92)     4:30.62 (35.30)
        5:05.24 (34.62)     5:38.75 (33.51)
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               5:42.68    5:45.66         17
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)     1:39.25 (35.08)     2:14.72 (35.47)
        2:50.60 (35.88)     3:25.90 (35.30)     4:00.79 (34.89)     4:35.96 (35.17)
        5:11.12 (35.16)     5:45.66 (34.54)
  3 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               5:48.20    5:54.13         16
                  30.86     1:04.65 (33.79)     1:39.82 (35.17)     2:15.40 (35.58)
        2:51.46 (36.06)     3:27.64 (36.18)     4:04.22 (36.58)     4:41.29 (37.07)
        5:18.56 (37.27)     5:54.13 (35.57)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               6:09.92    6:06.00         15
                  32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)     1:45.70 (37.40)     2:23.06 (37.36)
        3:00.28 (37.22)     3:37.80 (37.52)     4:15.44 (37.64)     4:52.85 (37.41)
        5:29.93 (37.08)     6:06.00 (36.07)
  5 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               6:04.47    6:08.39         14
                  33.14     1:09.71 (36.57)     1:47.38 (37.67)     2:25.20 (37.82)
        3:02.96 (37.76)     3:40.74 (37.78)     4:17.81 (37.07)     4:55.19 (37.38)
        5:32.22 (37.03)     6:08.39 (36.17)
  6 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR               6:23.07    6:14.84         13
                  33.42     1:09.54 (36.12)     1:47.54 (38.00)     2:26.31 (38.77)
        3:03.85 (37.54)     3:41.76 (37.91)     4:20.90 (39.14)     4:59.99 (39.09)
        5:38.39 (38.40)     6:14.84 (36.45)
  7 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR              6:02.54    6:18.73         12
                  31.38     1:06.61 (35.23)     1:44.62 (38.01)     2:23.58 (38.96)
        3:02.69 (39.11)     3:42.52 (39.83)     4:21.90 (39.38)     5:01.80 (39.90)
        5:41.50 (39.70)     6:18.73 (37.23)
  8 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               6:10.57    6:20.81         11
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)     1:46.79 (37.48)     2:24.52 (37.73)
        3:03.18 (38.66)     3:43.28 (40.10)     4:22.68 (39.40)     5:03.69 (41.01)
        5:43.31 (39.62)     6:20.81 (37.50)
  9 Proietti-Fox, Jen   14 SSL-MR               6:13.86    6:24.58          9
                  33.04     1:10.32 (37.28)     1:49.72 (39.40)     2:28.74 (39.02)
        3:08.33 (39.59)     3:47.86 (39.53)     4:27.89 (40.03)     5:08.37 (40.48)
        5:47.52 (39.15)     6:24.58 (37.06)
 10 Seekamp, Erin E     13 Pbac-MR              6:06.05    6:27.51          7
                  34.15     1:11.44 (37.29)     1:50.25 (38.81)     2:29.39 (39.14)
        3:10.00 (40.61)     3:49.51 (39.51)     4:29.79 (40.28)     5:09.83 (40.04)
        5:49.87 (40.04)     6:27.51 (37.64)
 11 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               6:39.79    6:29.62          6
                  33.56     1:10.88 (37.32)     1:49.44 (38.56)     2:28.81 (39.37)
        3:08.29 (39.48)     3:48.31 (40.02)     4:29.04 (40.73)     5:09.70 (40.66)
        5:50.17 (40.47)     6:29.62 (39.45)
 12 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               6:18.28    6:33.07          5
                  34.05     1:12.02 (37.97)     1:50.99 (38.97)     2:30.68 (39.69)
        3:10.50 (39.82)     3:52.11 (41.61)     4:32.79 (40.68)     5:14.07 (41.28)
        5:54.73 (40.66)     6:33.07 (38.34)
 13 Cunningham, Ainsle  13 Ndac-MR              6:39.76    6:34.28          4
                  35.03     1:14.06 (39.03)     1:54.61 (40.55)     2:34.77 (40.16)
        3:15.60 (40.83)     3:56.80 (41.20)     4:37.88 (41.08)     5:18.17 (40.29)
        5:58.07 (39.90)     6:34.28 (36.21)
 14 Joyce, Caitlin      14 VAC-MR               6:27.53    6:34.47          3
                  34.20     1:12.36 (38.16)     1:51.69 (39.33)     2:32.39 (40.70)
        3:13.46 (41.07)     3:54.88 (41.42)     4:36.37 (41.49)     5:17.08 (40.71)
        5:57.18 (40.10)     6:34.47 (37.29)
 15 Abribat, Casey M    13 Mantarays-MR         6:15.09    6:36.91          2
                  32.06     1:09.40 (37.34)     1:47.83 (38.43)     2:27.36 (39.53)
        3:06.51 (39.15)     3:48.63 (42.12)     4:31.19 (42.56)     5:14.32 (43.13)
        5:57.22 (42.90)     6:36.91 (39.69)
 16 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        6:32.07    6:45.32          1
                  35.61     1:14.34 (38.73)     1:54.68 (40.34)     2:36.18 (41.50)
        3:17.29 (41.11)     4:00.05 (42.76)     4:41.80 (41.75)     5:23.96 (42.16)
        6:05.31 (41.35)     6:45.32 (40.01)
 17 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        6:49.28    6:51.85
                  35.64     1:16.11 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.99)     2:40.36 (42.26)
        3:22.91 (42.55)     4:04.42 (41.51)     4:48.20 (43.78)     5:31.28 (43.08)
        6:12.49 (41.21)     6:51.85 (39.36)
 18 Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR               8:11.45    7:25.79
                  35.63     1:17.06 (41.43)     2:03.64 (46.58)     2:49.35 (45.71)
        3:35.60 (46.25)     4:21.69 (46.09)     5:08.78 (47.09)     5:56.07 (47.29)
        6:41.75 (45.68)     7:25.79 (44.04)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               5:17.35    5:25.53         20
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)     1:34.13 (33.03)     2:07.59 (33.46)
        2:41.31 (33.72)     3:14.97 (33.66)     3:48.01 (33.04)     4:21.14 (33.13)
        4:54.22 (33.08)     5:25.53 (31.31)
  2 Saindon, Brian      14 VAC-MR               5:30.90    5:31.05         17
                  28.45     1:00.40 (31.95)     1:33.38 (32.98)     2:07.17 (33.79)
        2:41.25 (34.08)     3:15.53 (34.28)     3:49.78 (34.25)     4:24.07 (34.29)
        4:58.55 (34.48)     5:31.05 (32.50)
  3 Culver, Eric        13 VAC-MR               5:24.52    5:34.88         16
                  28.96     1:01.89 (32.93)     1:35.10 (33.21)     2:08.98 (33.88)
        2:43.33 (34.35)     3:18.29 (34.96)     3:52.98 (34.69)     4:27.70 (34.72)
        5:03.12 (35.42)     5:34.88 (31.76)
  4 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.20    5:49.72         15
                  30.20     1:04.84 (34.64)     1:40.75 (35.91)     2:16.90 (36.15)
        2:52.90 (36.00)     3:28.55 (35.65)     4:05.42 (36.87)     4:41.60 (36.18)
        5:16.75 (35.15)     5:49.72 (32.97)
  5 Tice, Robert J      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:55.74    5:51.31         14
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)     1:38.03 (34.69)     2:13.45 (35.42)
        2:49.25 (35.80)     3:25.82 (36.57)     4:02.72 (36.90)     4:39.39 (36.67)
        5:16.15 (36.76)     5:51.31 (35.16)
  6 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               6:00.00    5:53.80         13
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)     1:42.11 (36.34)     2:17.47 (35.36)
        2:53.88 (36.41)     3:30.39 (36.51)     4:06.25 (35.86)     4:43.00 (36.75)
        5:19.45 (36.45)     5:53.80 (34.35)
  7 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR               5:58.05    6:03.11         12
                  32.76     1:08.62 (35.86)     1:45.09 (36.47)     2:21.57 (36.48)
        2:58.83 (37.26)     3:36.31 (37.48)     4:13.75 (37.44)     4:50.94 (37.19)
        5:28.60 (37.66)     6:03.11 (34.51)
  8 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:12.69    6:18.45         11
                  31.15     1:07.73 (36.58)     1:46.59 (38.86)     2:25.23 (38.64)
        3:04.60 (39.37)     3:43.69 (39.09)     4:23.36 (39.67)     5:01.99 (38.63)
        5:40.30 (38.31)     6:18.45 (38.15)
  9 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               6:32.47    6:29.31          9
                  32.64     1:10.88 (38.24)     1:51.39 (40.51)     2:30.53 (39.14)
        3:09.51 (38.98)     3:50.54 (41.03)     4:31.72 (41.18)     5:13.02 (41.30)
        5:52.50 (39.48)     6:29.31 (36.81)
 10 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR                    NT    6:52.76          7
                  34.76     1:15.47 (40.71)     1:57.39 (41.92)     2:39.57 (42.18)
        3:22.68 (43.11)     4:05.64 (42.96)     4:48.02 (42.38)     5:31.00 (42.98)
        6:12.66 (41.66)     6:52.76 (40.10)
 11 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR                    NT    7:05.36          6
                  34.18     1:14.15 (39.97)     1:57.89 (43.74)     2:41.64 (43.75)
        3:26.88 (45.24)     4:12.12 (45.24)     4:56.51 (44.39)     5:40.77 (44.26)
        6:25.58 (44.81)     7:05.36 (39.78)

Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR               5:19.57    5:22.15         20
                  28.49     1:00.04 (31.55)     1:32.62 (32.58)     2:05.39 (32.77)
        2:38.56 (33.17)     3:11.38 (32.82)     3:44.66 (33.28)     4:17.81 (33.15)
        4:50.61 (32.80)     5:22.15 (31.54)
  2 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               5:32.58    5:33.81         17
                  30.61     1:04.00 (33.39)     1:37.70 (33.70)     2:11.49 (33.79)
        2:45.55 (34.06)     3:19.79 (34.24)     3:52.40 (32.61)     4:26.35 (33.95)
        5:00.53 (34.18)     5:33.81 (33.28)
  3 Cimilluca, Veronic  15 WSSC-MR              5:43.60    5:34.36         16
                  30.44     1:03.72 (33.28)     1:37.30 (33.58)     2:10.99 (33.69)
        2:45.00 (34.01)     3:19.10 (34.10)     3:53.11 (34.01)     4:27.59 (34.48)
        5:01.77 (34.18)     5:34.36 (32.59)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.30    5:45.60         15
                  29.74     1:03.24 (33.50)     1:38.23 (34.99)     2:13.64 (35.41)
        2:48.90 (35.26)     3:24.28 (35.38)     3:59.31 (35.03)     4:34.79 (35.48)
        5:10.60 (35.81)     5:45.60 (35.00)
  5 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               5:35.65    5:48.42         14
                  30.87     1:05.51 (34.64)     1:40.36 (34.85)     2:15.68 (35.32)
        2:51.77 (36.09)     3:27.27 (35.50)     4:03.09 (35.82)     4:39.11 (36.02)
        5:14.35 (35.24)     5:48.42 (34.07)
  6 Alexander, Emily    15 VAC-MR               5:44.95    5:50.04         13
                  30.23     1:05.57 (35.34)     1:40.82 (35.25)     2:16.27 (35.45)
        2:51.97 (35.70)     3:28.07 (36.10)     4:03.86 (35.79)     4:40.15 (36.29)
        5:16.36 (36.21)     5:50.04 (33.68)
  7 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               6:00.29    5:51.22         12
                  32.04     1:07.39 (35.35)     1:43.53 (36.14)     2:19.54 (36.01)
        2:55.83 (36.29)     3:32.03 (36.20)     4:07.53 (35.50)     4:43.43 (35.90)
        5:18.63 (35.20)     5:51.22 (32.59)
  8 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               5:48.05    6:00.20         11
                  31.92     1:08.63 (36.71)     1:45.46 (36.83)     2:23.08 (37.62)
        3:00.49 (37.41)     3:37.06 (36.57)     4:13.39 (36.33)     4:49.28 (35.89)
        5:25.06 (35.78)     6:00.20 (35.14)
  9 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR              5:37.10    6:01.68          9
                  31.08     1:06.41 (35.33)     1:42.72 (36.31)     2:19.49 (36.77)
        2:56.28 (36.79)     3:33.73 (37.45)     4:11.28 (37.55)     4:48.87 (37.59)
        5:25.58 (36.71)     6:01.68 (36.10)
 10 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               6:25.65    6:01.79          7
                  31.96     1:07.28 (35.32)     1:44.06 (36.78)     2:20.77 (36.71)
        2:57.52 (36.75)     3:34.37 (36.85)     4:11.54 (37.17)     4:48.99 (37.45)
        5:26.00 (37.01)     6:01.79 (35.79)
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR               5:52.07    6:03.77          6
                  31.03     1:06.05 (35.02)     1:42.03 (35.98)     2:18.90 (36.87)
        2:56.40 (37.50)     3:33.64 (37.24)     4:11.46 (37.82)     4:49.41 (37.95)
        5:27.30 (37.89)     6:03.77 (36.47)
 12 Munz, Brenna A      12 MSC-MR               6:04.60    6:08.33          5
                  32.83     1:10.29 (37.46)     1:48.12 (37.83)     2:25.73 (37.61)
        3:02.97 (37.24)     3:40.78 (37.81)     4:18.63 (37.85)     4:56.24 (37.61)
        5:33.15 (36.91)     6:08.33 (35.18)
 13 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:08.92    6:08.58          4
                  32.12     1:08.35 (36.23)     1:45.77 (37.42)     2:23.56 (37.79)
        3:01.18 (37.62)     3:38.79 (37.61)     4:16.78 (37.99)     4:54.56 (37.78)
        5:31.87 (37.31)     6:08.58 (36.71)
 14 O'Brien, Kristy     17 VAC-MR               6:05.22    6:10.90          3
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:44.04 (36.47)     2:21.35 (37.31)
        2:59.19 (37.84)     3:37.42 (38.23)     4:15.81 (38.39)     4:54.98 (39.17)
        5:33.48 (38.50)     6:10.90 (37.42)
 15 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:06.37    6:12.87          2
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)     1:45.77 (37.56)     2:23.59 (37.82)
        3:00.91 (37.32)     3:39.67 (38.76)     4:18.49 (38.82)     4:57.48 (38.99)
        5:36.29 (38.81)     6:12.87 (36.58)
 16 Clark, Kaity M      17 Barracudas-MR        6:26.94    6:13.17          1
                  33.01     1:11.07 (38.06)     1:49.32 (38.25)     2:27.23 (37.91)
        3:05.56 (38.33)     3:44.11 (38.55)     4:22.03 (37.92)     5:00.18 (38.15)
        5:37.65 (37.47)     6:13.17 (35.52)
 17 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR               6:40.99    6:16.36
                  34.05     1:11.50 (37.45)     1:50.01 (38.51)     2:28.84 (38.83)
        3:07.81 (38.97)     3:46.96 (39.15)     4:24.89 (37.93)     5:03.51 (38.62)
        5:40.49 (36.98)     6:16.36 (35.87)
 18 Schwartz, Mara A    16 SSL-MR               6:36.91    6:29.94
                  34.28     1:11.56 (37.28)     1:50.05 (38.49)     2:29.16 (39.11)
        3:08.85 (39.69)     3:49.06 (40.21)     4:29.21 (40.15)     5:10.73 (41.52)
        5:50.80 (40.07)     6:29.94 (39.14)
 19 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:15.90    6:33.28
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)     1:49.98 (39.04)     2:30.09 (40.11)
        3:10.65 (40.56)     3:51.78 (41.13)     4:32.85 (41.07)     5:14.30 (41.45)
        5:54.46 (40.16)     6:33.28 (38.82)
 20 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              6:33.82    6:35.33
                  34.95     1:14.98 (40.03)     1:55.46 (40.48)     2:36.14 (40.68)
        3:15.89 (39.75)     3:56.79 (40.90)     4:36.59 (39.80)     5:16.80 (40.21)
        5:57.03 (40.23)     6:35.33 (38.30)
 21 Cunningham, Chriss  15 Ndac-MR              6:40.02    6:44.39
                  33.61     1:12.60 (38.99)     1:53.77 (41.17)     2:34.44 (40.67)
        3:16.48 (42.04)     3:58.69 (42.21)     4:40.52 (41.83)     5:22.60 (42.08)
        6:03.73 (41.13)     6:44.39 (40.66)
 22 Cotter, Sarah K     15 HYB-MR               6:55.75    6:46.51
                  35.87     1:15.20 (39.33)     1:55.53 (40.33)     2:36.83 (41.30)
        3:18.32 (41.49)     4:00.86 (42.54)     4:42.98 (42.12)     5:24.70 (41.72)
        6:06.94 (42.24)     6:46.51 (39.57)
 23 Pizzo, Amy M        11 Mantarays-MR              NT    6:56.68
                  34.28     1:13.54 (39.26)     1:54.68 (41.14)     2:36.80 (42.12)
        3:19.75 (42.95)     4:03.60 (43.85)     4:48.23 (44.63)     5:32.47 (44.24)
        6:16.46 (43.99)     6:56.68 (40.22)
 24 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR              7:03.91    7:04.53
                  35.24     1:15.03 (39.79)     1:57.01 (41.98)     2:40.11 (43.10)
        3:23.33 (43.22)     4:07.71 (44.38)     4:52.90 (45.19)     5:38.33 (45.43)
        6:22.56 (44.23)     7:04.53 (41.97)
 25 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         7:57.95    7:10.36
                  37.13     1:19.55 (42.42)     2:03.68 (44.13)     2:48.11 (44.43)
        3:33.91 (45.80)     4:18.95 (45.04)     5:04.56 (45.61)     5:49.56 (45.00)
        6:31.32 (41.76)     7:10.36 (39.04)
 26 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR               7:25.18    7:28.33
                  36.93     1:21.24 (44.31)     2:07.03 (45.79)     2:52.93 (45.90)
        3:39.83 (46.90)     4:26.04 (46.21)     5:13.16 (47.12)     5:59.56 (46.40)
        6:45.47 (45.91)     7:28.33 (42.86)
 27 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR               7:26.94    7:31.34
                  37.56     1:22.58 (45.02)     2:08.50 (45.92)     2:55.00 (46.50)
        3:41.93 (46.93)     4:28.41 (46.48)     5:15.53 (47.12)     6:02.64 (47.11)
        6:48.66 (46.02)     7:31.34 (42.68)
 28 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR               7:56.85    8:03.04
                  40.64     1:27.38 (46.74)     2:16.39 (49.01)     3:05.53 (49.14)
        3:55.88 (50.35)     4:47.04 (51.16)     5:37.26 (50.22)     6:27.36 (50.10)
        7:17.80 (50.44)     8:03.04 (45.24)
 29 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR               8:20.20    8:12.50
                  39.26     1:27.95 (48.69)     2:18.49 (50.54)     3:06.45 (47.96)
        3:58.73 (52.28)     4:50.72 (51.99)     5:42.65 (51.93)     6:34.63 (51.98)
        7:26.20 (51.57)     8:12.50 (46.30)

Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               5:00.21    5:24.49         20
                  28.61       59.98 (31.37)     1:32.04 (32.06)     2:04.65 (32.61)
        2:37.26 (32.61)     3:10.76 (33.50)     3:44.31 (33.55)     4:18.02 (33.71)
        4:51.88 (33.86)     5:24.49 (32.61)
  2 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               5:22.47    5:31.32         17
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:34.22 (32.84)     2:07.90 (33.68)
        2:41.87 (33.97)     3:15.41 (33.54)     3:49.93 (34.52)     4:24.33 (34.40)
        4:57.63 (33.30)     5:31.32 (33.69)
  3 Wolfe, Brian        16 WSSC-MR              6:52.03    5:34.24         16
                  28.71     1:00.53 (31.82)     1:34.74 (34.21)     2:08.67 (33.93)
        2:43.65 (34.98)     3:18.05 (34.40)     3:53.91 (35.86)     4:26.67 (32.76)
        5:01.69 (35.02)     5:34.24 (32.55)
  4 Skeats, Brian A     16 Ndac-MR              5:32.06    5:43.65         15
                  29.85     1:03.83 (33.98)     1:38.66 (34.83)     2:13.67 (35.01)
        2:48.78 (35.11)     3:24.70 (35.92)     4:00.06 (35.36)     4:35.40 (35.34)
        5:09.97 (34.57)     5:43.65 (33.68)
  5 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.58    5:57.28         14
                  31.22     1:05.64 (34.42)     1:41.92 (36.28)     2:18.59 (36.67)
        2:55.48 (36.89)     3:32.86 (37.38)     4:09.46 (36.60)     4:46.46 (37.00)
        5:22.67 (36.21)     5:57.28 (34.61)
  6 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR               6:45.99    5:58.42         13
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:43.07 (36.53)     2:20.58 (37.51)
        2:57.11 (36.53)     3:33.93 (36.82)     4:11.41 (37.48)     4:47.98 (36.57)
        5:23.92 (35.94)     5:58.42 (34.50)
  7 Saindon, Merrick R  16 VAC-MR               5:49.88    6:02.51         12
                  28.93     1:02.30 (33.37)     1:38.15 (35.85)     2:15.19 (37.04)
        2:53.13 (37.94)     3:30.96 (37.83)     4:09.35 (38.39)     4:47.96 (38.61)
        5:25.93 (37.97)     6:02.51 (36.58)
  8 Walsh, Kevin M      12 MWSC-MR              6:00.38    6:09.13         11
                  32.04     1:08.20 (36.16)     1:45.47 (37.27)     2:23.41 (37.94)
        3:01.99 (38.58)     3:41.15 (39.16)     4:20.38 (39.23)     4:58.45 (38.07)
        5:36.76 (38.31)     6:09.13 (32.37)
  9 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               6:03.17    6:10.07          9
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:44.97 (37.55)     2:22.61 (37.64)
        3:00.34 (37.73)     3:38.58 (38.24)     4:17.74 (39.16)     4:55.01 (37.27)
        5:34.00 (38.99)     6:10.07 (36.07)
 10 Carson, Tyler S     18 VAC-MR               6:15.44    6:11.07          7
                  32.03   1:43.34 (1:11.31)     2:20.12 (36.78)
            2:57.63 ( )     3:36.02 (38.39)     4:14.76 (38.74)     4:53.99 (39.23)
      6:11.07 (1:17.08)         6:11.07 ( )
 11 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:46.59    6:13.47          6
                  30.48     1:07.54 (37.06)     1:46.17 (38.63)     2:25.44 (39.27)
        3:04.10 (38.66)     3:43.24 (39.14)     4:22.42 (39.18)     4:59.88 (37.46)
        5:38.73 (38.85)     6:13.47 (34.74)
 12 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR               6:50.89    6:22.55          5
                  33.86     1:12.81 (38.95)     1:51.25 (38.44)     2:29.94 (38.69)
        3:08.82 (38.88)     3:48.06 (39.24)     4:27.25 (39.19)     5:06.69 (39.44)
        5:45.66 (38.97)     6:22.55 (36.89)
 13 Byrne, Greg J       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    6:58.65          4
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)     1:56.39 (41.76)     2:39.45 (43.06)
        3:23.11 (43.66)     4:06.45 (43.34)     4:50.41 (43.96)     5:33.96 (43.55)
        6:17.39 (43.43)     6:58.65 (41.26)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.66      59.53         20
                  28.24       59.53 (31.29)
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR               1:04.32    1:02.77         17
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B    12 Big Blue-MR          1:02.48    1:02.81         16
                  30.00     1:02.81 (32.81)
  4 McCarttney, Theres  12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.80    1:04.22         15
                  31.25     1:04.22 (32.97)
  5 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR               1:04.17    1:04.74         14
                  30.30     1:04.74 (34.44)
  6 Campagna, Brianne   11 Ndac-MR              1:05.35    1:05.09         12.5
                  32.00     1:05.09 (33.09)
  6 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.13    1:05.09         12.5
                  30.67     1:05.09 (34.42)
  8 Casalicchio, Crist  12 HYB-MR               1:04.57    1:05.54         11
                  31.36     1:05.54 (34.18)
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR               1:06.21    1:05.57          9
                  31.99     1:05.57 (33.58)
 10 Munz, Brenna A      12 MSC-MR               1:04.78    1:05.64          7
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR               1:05.47    1:05.95          6
                  32.10     1:05.95 (33.85)
 12 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:06.02          5
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)
 13 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR               1:07.30    1:06.43          4
                  31.93     1:06.43 (34.50)
 14 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR               1:07.35    1:07.29          3
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)
 15 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR               1:08.10    1:08.65          2
                  33.00     1:08.65 (35.65)
 16 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.69          1
                  32.47     1:08.69 (36.22)
 17 McGurk, Becca S     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.65    1:08.98
                  33.16     1:08.98 (35.82)
 18 Clark, Brittany     12 WSSC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.07
                  32.92     1:09.07 (36.15)
 19 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR               1:09.96    1:09.24
                  33.30     1:09.24 (35.94)
 20 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.81    1:09.44
                  33.46     1:09.44 (35.98)
 21 Getz, Katherine M   12 HYB-MR               1:09.81    1:09.68
                  33.25     1:09.68 (36.43)
 22 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR               1:08.13    1:09.75
                  32.78     1:09.75 (36.97)
 23 Geary, Bridget M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.20    1:10.15
                  32.12     1:10.15 (38.03)
 24 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.48    1:10.57
                  33.24     1:10.57 (37.33)
 25 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:10.81
                  34.30     1:10.81 (36.51)
 26 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.10    1:10.90
                  34.26     1:10.90 (36.64)
 27 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR         1:12.79    1:11.58
                  33.64     1:11.58 (37.94)
 28 Walsh, Taylor M     11 HYB-MR               1:09.82    1:11.69
                  33.29     1:11.69 (38.40)
 29 Goldstein, Sari E   12 SSL-MR               1:17.01    1:11.97
                  33.61     1:11.97 (38.36)
 30 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.16    1:12.12
                  34.65     1:12.12 (37.47)
 31 Stein, Jamie Ann    12 SSL-MR               1:13.37    1:12.29
                  33.92     1:12.29 (38.37)
 32 Tawil, Raina C      12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.59    1:12.36
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)
 33 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR               1:10.29    1:12.41
                  34.01     1:12.41 (38.40)
 34 Tedeschi, Jenny L   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.21    1:12.60
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)
 35 Carfizzi, Nina R    12 Pbac-MR              1:10.87    1:13.01
                  34.13     1:13.01 (38.88)
 36 Sinicropi, Alison   11 HYB-MR               1:22.92    1:13.15
                  35.01     1:13.15 (38.14)
 37 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR               1:10.36    1:13.47
                  34.43     1:13.47 (39.04)
 38 Rodriguez, Lilyros  11 MWSC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.74
                  34.57     1:13.74 (39.17)
 39 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR               1:17.15    1:13.78
                  34.68     1:13.78 (39.10)
 40 Pope, Sarah A       11 Ndac-MR              1:12.48    1:14.29
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)
 41 Carney, Kyla        11 MWSC-MR              1:11.88    1:14.76
                  35.56     1:14.76 (39.20)
 42 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR               1:14.41    1:14.80
                  36.02     1:14.80 (38.78)
 43 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   11 HYB-MR               1:16.35    1:14.92
                  35.86     1:14.92 (39.06)
 44 Elliot, Julie A     11 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:14.94
                  35.60     1:14.94 (39.34)
 45 Black, Gabrielle L  11 HYB-MR               1:16.75    1:15.13
                  34.74     1:15.13 (40.39)
 46 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR               1:16.00    1:15.18
                  35.95     1:15.18 (39.23)
 47 Stalnaker, Shelby   11 MWSC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.99
                  37.72     1:15.99 (38.27)
 48 Mechalakos, Mary A  11 Big Blue-MR          1:11.19    1:16.50
                  35.95     1:16.50 (40.55)
 49 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR               1:12.99    1:16.91
                  36.02     1:16.91 (40.89)
 50 Cioffi, Michelle    11 SSL-MR               1:18.28    1:16.93
                  36.26     1:16.93 (40.67)
 51 Lange, Kerry N      12 WSSC-MR              1:15.41    1:17.31
                  35.32     1:17.31 (41.99)
 52 Demberg, Ericka S   12 Mantarays-MR         1:20.37    1:18.07
                  37.08     1:18.07 (40.99)
 53 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR               1:17.68    1:18.57
                  37.91     1:18.57 (40.66)
 54 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR               1:19.85    1:18.82
                  36.50     1:18.82 (42.32)
 55 Dunne, Samantha M   12 SSL-MR               1:18.91    1:19.12
                  38.94     1:19.12 (40.18)
 56 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR               1:18.27    1:20.59
                  38.13     1:20.59 (42.46)
 57 Brooks, Quinn A     11 Ndac-MR              1:24.11    1:20.98
                  37.33     1:20.98 (43.65)
 58 Sheridan, Kerry M   11 HYB-MR               1:17.95    1:20.99
                  38.99     1:20.99 (42.00)
 59 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.00    1:22.45
 60 Dubbs, Alyssa M     11 SSL-MR               1:22.83    1:22.50
                  39.01     1:22.50 (43.49)
 61 Saulle, Melanie C   11 HYB-MR               1:39.80    1:22.89
 62 Roche, Katie M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.00    1:23.32
                  40.00     1:23.32 (43.32)
 63 Durante, Alexandra  11 HYB-MR               1:18.75    1:23.85
                  36.86     1:23.85 (46.99)
 64 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR               1:26.34    1:28.69
                  40.48     1:28.69 (48.21)
 65 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.98    1:29.03
                  40.07     1:29.03 (48.96)
 66 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR               1:31.45    1:33.91
                  42.59     1:33.91 (51.32)
 67 Patwell, Emma K     11 SSL-MR               1:36.29    1:35.58
 68 Latham, Rachel      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.60    1:35.97
                  45.47     1:35.97 (50.50)
 69 Kenny, Molly        11 SSL-MR               1:41.37    1:42.99
                  46.40     1:42.99 (56.59)
 70 Courtney, Betsy K   12 SSL-MR               1:45.24    1:50.15
                  49.61   1:50.15 (1:00.54)
 71 Rishi, Niki         11 SSL-MR               2:04.90    2:17.51
                1:00.70   2:17.51 (1:16.81)
 -- D'Esposito, Isabel  11 MSC-MR               2:15.42         DQ
                  55.45        DQ (1:06.19)

Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR                 59.19      59.90         20
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR               1:04.86    1:02.79         17
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)
  3 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR               1:01.43    1:02.84         16
                  30.22     1:02.84 (32.62)
  4 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR               1:04.66    1:05.70         15
                  31.42     1:05.70 (34.28)
  5 Stuart, Alex P      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.51    1:06.87         14
                  30.34     1:06.87 (36.53)
  6 Langan, Jimmy E     12 SSL-MR               1:07.78    1:07.35         13
                  31.46     1:07.35 (35.89)
  7 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR               1:08.66    1:08.57         12
                  32.76     1:08.57 (35.81)
  8 Cello, Curtis       12 WSSC-MR              1:12.72    1:10.34         11
                  34.21     1:10.34 (36.13)
  9 Disalvo, Brian Z    12 MSC-MR               1:05.31    1:10.66          9
                  33.04     1:10.66 (37.62)
 10 Taylor, Zane V      12 Pbac-MR              1:12.16    1:13.20          7
                  33.87     1:13.20 (39.33)
 11 Costa, Matt W       12 SSL-MR               1:18.27    1:14.11          6
                  35.83     1:14.11 (38.28)
 12 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR               1:13.72    1:14.66          5
                  34.82     1:14.66 (39.84)
 13 Conway, John P      11 SSL-MR               1:17.52    1:15.31          4
                  35.78     1:15.31 (39.53)
 14 Gold, Joseph D      12 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:16.25          3
                1:16.20      1:16.25 (0.05)
 15 Martin, Nicholas W  12 Ndac-MR              1:16.26    1:16.63          2
                  35.56     1:16.63 (41.07)
 16 Gennarelli, Tyler   11 Barracudas-MR        1:17.68    1:20.01          1
                  36.97     1:20.01 (43.04)
 17 Pfohl, Erik         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.49    1:20.18
                  37.79     1:20.18 (42.39)
 18 Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.06    1:21.50
                  39.21     1:21.50 (42.29)
 19 Reimer, Eric        11 WSSC-MR              1:30.76    1:26.86
                  39.29     1:26.86 (47.57)
 20 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.15    1:34.76
                  45.06     1:34.76 (49.70)
 21 Tedeschi, Matthew   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.43    1:44.34
                  45.93     1:44.34 (58.41)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR               1:07.63    1:08.91         20
                  32.82     1:08.91 (36.09)
  2 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.25         17
                  33.03     1:09.25 (36.22)
  3 Cox, Danielle R     10 HYB-MR               1:17.35    1:12.39         16
                  34.40     1:12.39 (37.99)
  4 Witkin, Alexis N    10 HYB-MR               1:20.15    1:13.07         15
                  33.74     1:13.07 (39.33)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:15.03         14
                  34.68     1:15.03 (40.35)
  6 Flaherty, Kimberly  10 HYB-MR               1:14.41    1:15.73         13
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)
  7 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR              1:11.27    1:16.06         12
                  35.42     1:16.06 (40.64)
  8 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.05    1:16.36         11
                  35.97     1:16.36 (40.39)
  9 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR         1:23.24    1:18.95          9
                  37.08     1:18.95 (41.87)
 10 Ruijgh, Sietske     10 HYB-MR               1:23.99    1:19.19          7
                  35.89     1:19.19 (43.30)
 11 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR               1:18.91    1:21.81          6
                  37.09     1:21.81 (44.72)
 12 Wall, Mackensie E   10 HYB-MR               1:28.14    1:22.24          5
                  37.26     1:22.24 (44.98)
 13 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:23.22          4
                  38.55     1:23.22 (44.67)
 14 Colton, Patricia     9 WSSC-MR              1:25.21    1:23.59          3
                  37.93     1:23.59 (45.66)
 15 McGurk, Emily M      9 MWSC-MR              1:26.26    1:23.67          2
                  38.72     1:23.67 (44.95)
 16 Stamatos, Maria C    9 HYB-MR               1:23.16    1:24.01          1
                  39.25     1:24.01 (44.76)
 17 O'Connell, Amanda    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.11    1:24.52
                  38.84     1:24.52 (45.68)
 18 Flor, Erica M        9 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:25.10
                  38.97     1:25.10 (46.13)
 19 Unger, Krissy F     10 HYB-MR               1:31.63    1:25.80
                  40.95     1:25.80 (44.85)
 20 Ziegler, Scout E     9 HYB-MR               1:31.96    1:27.34
                  40.85     1:27.34 (46.49)
 21 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR               1:50.72    1:28.14
                  41.31     1:28.14 (46.83)
 22 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR         1:28.83    1:28.72
                  40.24     1:28.72 (48.48)
 23 Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR               1:26.79    1:31.20
                  40.48     1:31.20 (50.72)
 24 Keown, Shannon M     9 WSSC-MR              1:29.91    1:33.95
                  43.39     1:33.95 (50.56)
 25 Geary, Kristen       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.65    1:34.08
                  44.90     1:34.08 (49.18)
 26 Sinicropi, Kathryn   9 HYB-MR               1:42.65    1:35.63
                  44.88     1:35.63 (50.75)
 27 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:35.68
                1:35.82         1:35.68 ( )
 28 Awad, Mary E        10 HYB-MR               1:22.53    1:37.15
                  43.66     1:37.15 (53.49)
 29 Ojeda, Amanda N      9 SSL-MR               1:42.14    1:38.86
                  43.06     1:38.86 (55.80)
 30 Durante, Aliza       9 HYB-MR               1:30.48    1:39.88
                  43.11     1:39.88 (56.77)
 31 Ettenberg, Hannah   10 CFA-MR               1:37.71    1:40.11
                  45.91     1:40.11 (54.20)
 32 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR               1:33.00    1:44.52
                  48.04     1:44.52 (56.48)
 33 White, Amanda A      9 HYB-MR               1:56.75    1:48.37
                  47.45   1:48.37 (1:00.92)
 34 Sussman, Heather S   9 SSL-MR               1:53.79    1:49.51
                  49.59     1:49.51 (59.92)
 35 Dondero, Madeline    9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:58.23
                  52.65   1:58.23 (1:05.58)

Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR               1:03.02    1:03.91         20
                  29.98     1:03.91 (33.93)
  2 Simkins, Robert T    9 HYB-MR               1:10.26    1:09.85         17
                  32.78     1:09.85 (37.07)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       10 MWSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.01         16
                  33.93     1:10.01 (36.08)
  4 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.93    1:12.03         15
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera   9 HYB-MR               1:13.49    1:12.06         14
                  34.69     1:12.06 (37.37)
  6 Friedman, Alec T    10 HYB-MR               1:12.40    1:12.90         13
                  33.05     1:12.90 (39.85)
  7 Campagna, Steven J   9 Ndac-MR              1:12.58    1:14.68         12
                  35.89     1:14.68 (38.79)
  8 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.36    1:15.57         11
                  34.72     1:15.57 (40.85)
  9 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR               1:17.28    1:15.83          9
                  36.60     1:15.83 (39.23)
 10 Ryan, Brandon       10 WSSC-MR              1:19.71    1:16.01          7
                  35.58     1:16.01 (40.43)
 11 Pendergast, Ryan R  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.85    1:17.02          6
                  36.97     1:17.02 (40.05)
 12 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR               1:23.95    1:18.75          5
                  36.76     1:18.75 (41.99)
 13 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.30    1:19.20          4
                  37.10     1:19.20 (42.10)
 14 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR               1:21.10    1:19.49          3
                  37.81     1:19.49 (41.68)
 15 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR               1:21.85    1:20.13          2
                  38.02     1:20.13 (42.11)
 16 Franz, Zachary A    10 HYB-MR               1:21.51    1:22.06          1
                  38.87     1:22.06 (43.19)
 17 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:25.28
                  39.29     1:25.28 (45.99)
 18 Arnott, Conner       9 SSL-MR               1:29.48    1:25.82
                  39.60     1:25.82 (46.22)
 19 Horton, Brandon C    9 Big Blue-MR          1:28.01    1:26.19
                  39.99     1:26.19 (46.20)
 20 Zagaja, Robert C     9 HYB-MR               1:35.61    1:26.64
                  39.04     1:26.64 (47.60)
 21 Araujo, Kevin A      9 SSL-MR               1:29.85    1:26.77
                  40.63     1:26.77 (46.14)
 22 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.04    1:27.08
                  40.87     1:27.08 (46.21)
 23 Treanor, Dallan B   10 MWSC-MR              1:23.75    1:27.14
                  40.11     1:27.14 (47.03)
 24 Cavotti, Spencer     9 Ndac-MR              1:32.21    1:27.41
                  41.32     1:27.41 (46.09)
 25 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR               1:31.79    1:28.56
                  40.27     1:28.56 (48.29)
 26 LaDuca, Edward J    10 SSL-MR               1:33.01    1:28.63
                  41.81     1:28.63 (46.82)
 27 Leary, Chris R      10 SSL-MR               1:35.39    1:29.00
                  40.55     1:29.00 (48.45)
 28 Phelan, Andrew J    10 HYB-MR               1:21.62    1:29.68
                  40.26     1:29.68 (49.42)
 29 Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR               1:34.19    1:31.85
                  44.09     1:31.85 (47.76)
 30 Gabriele, Christop   9 HYB-MR               1:36.24    1:32.19
                  42.76     1:32.19 (49.43)
 31 Benson, Kai N       10 HYB-MR               1:28.68    1:32.63
                  43.01     1:32.63 (49.62)
 32 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR               1:30.41    1:33.23
                  42.09     1:33.23 (51.14)
 33 Cicalese, Anthony   10 SSL-MR               1:33.14    1:33.45
 34 Sprake, Matt J      10 SSL-MR               1:40.19    1:36.92
                  45.48     1:36.92 (51.44)
 35 Disalvo, Brett Z    10 MSC-MR               1:40.72    1:39.70
 36 Spitaletta, Richar  10 SSL-MR               1:43.11    1:41.35
                  45.61     1:41.35 (55.74)
 37 Fabietti, Jonathan   9 HYB-MR               1:48.95    1:44.00
                  48.50     1:44.00 (55.50)
 38 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR               2:04.57    1:51.14
                  50.73   1:51.14 (1:00.41)
 39 Saulle, Daniel J     9 HYB-MR               1:55.65    2:00.07
                  54.19   2:00.07 (1:05.88)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.48    1:15.98         20
                  35.60     1:15.98 (40.38)
  2 Wyatt, Allison B    12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.81    1:16.42         17
                  35.77     1:16.42 (40.65)
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR               1:18.48    1:20.17         16
                  38.67     1:20.17 (41.50)
  4 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.65    1:20.69         15
                  38.24     1:20.69 (42.45)
  5 Waring, Megan P     11 HYB-MR               1:21.86    1:21.80         14
                  38.15     1:21.80 (43.65)
  6 McCarttney, Theres  12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.29    1:23.78         13
                  39.57     1:23.78 (44.21)
  7 Casalicchio, Crist  12 HYB-MR               1:27.30    1:26.61         12
                  41.14     1:26.61 (45.47)
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR               1:25.30    1:26.80         11
                  41.38     1:26.80 (45.42)
  9 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR               1:26.30    1:27.05          9
                  41.28     1:27.05 (45.77)
 10 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR               1:28.48    1:27.11          7
                  40.68     1:27.11 (46.43)
 11 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR               1:26.82    1:27.13          6
                  41.16     1:27.13 (45.97)
 12 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.12    1:28.38          5
                  40.94     1:28.38 (47.44)
 13 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR               1:27.97    1:28.54          4
                  41.91     1:28.54 (46.63)
 14 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR         1:28.62    1:28.72          3
                  41.01     1:28.72 (47.71)
 15 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.60    1:30.76          2
                  43.13     1:30.76 (47.63)
 16 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.23    1:31.06          1
                  43.22     1:31.06 (47.84)
 17 Lange, Kerry N      12 WSSC-MR              1:31.66    1:31.33
                  43.06     1:31.33 (48.27)
 18 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.64    1:31.91
                  43.02     1:31.91 (48.89)
 19 Munz, Brenna A      12 MSC-MR               1:30.88    1:32.20
                  44.06     1:32.20 (48.14)
 20 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR               1:37.20    1:33.04
 21 Goldstein, Sari E   12 SSL-MR               1:33.32    1:33.06
                  44.36     1:33.06 (48.70)
 22 Carfizzi, Nina R    12 Pbac-MR              1:31.57    1:33.18
                  43.39     1:33.18 (49.79)
 23 Carney, Kyla        11 MWSC-MR              1:32.40    1:33.74
                  43.68     1:33.74 (50.06)
 24 Sinicropi, Alison   11 HYB-MR               1:36.75    1:34.27
                  45.30     1:34.27 (48.97)
 25 Saulle, Melanie C   11 HYB-MR               1:40.85    1:34.91
                  45.24     1:34.91 (49.67)
 26 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR               1:40.50    1:35.98
                  46.84     1:35.98 (49.14)
 27 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR               1:38.79    1:37.36
                  46.54     1:37.36 (50.82)
 28 Clark, Brittany     12 WSSC-MR              1:46.22    1:38.15
                  47.33     1:38.15 (50.82)
 29 Demberg, Ericka S   12 Mantarays-MR         1:38.65    1:38.23
                  45.78     1:38.23 (52.45)
 30 Cioffi, Michelle    11 SSL-MR               1:40.03    1:38.35
                  46.28     1:38.35 (52.07)
 31 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR               1:46.45    1:38.83
                  47.69     1:38.83 (51.14)
 32 Stalnaker, Shelby   11 MWSC-MR              1:42.48    1:38.88
                  48.47     1:38.88 (50.41)
 33 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.51    1:38.98
                  46.64     1:38.98 (52.34)
 34 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR               1:40.64    1:40.60
 35 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:41.23
                  47.95     1:41.23 (53.28)
 36 Pope, Sarah A       11 Ndac-MR              1:35.91    1:41.32
                  46.30     1:41.32 (55.02)
 37 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.27    1:42.49
                  49.06     1:42.49 (53.43)
 38 Rodriguez, Lilyros  11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:43.89
                  44.22     1:43.89 (59.67)
 39 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR               1:54.05    1:45.71
                  49.94     1:45.71 (55.77)
 40 Ghosio, Michelle J  11 SSL-MR               2:14.55    1:48.30
                  51.49     1:48.30 (56.81)
 41 Dunne, Samantha M   12 SSL-MR               1:55.30    1:50.87
                  52.59     1:50.87 (58.28)
 42 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.84    1:54.24
                  51.53   1:54.24 (1:02.71)
 43 D'Esposito, Isabel  11 MSC-MR               2:22.00    2:16.23
                1:04.38   2:16.23 (1:11.85)
 -- Durante, Alexandra  11 HYB-MR               1:56.75         DQ
                  49.99          DQ (59.91)
 -- Courtney, Betsy K   12 SSL-MR               2:40.77         DQ
                  59.72        DQ (1:15.27)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR              1:25.92    1:23.38         20
                  39.68     1:23.38 (43.70)
  2 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:25.61         17
                  40.60     1:25.61 (45.01)
  3 Coraor, Everett K   12 HYB-MR               1:24.51    1:27.55         16
                  40.56     1:27.55 (46.99)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR               1:31.06    1:28.87         15
                  42.49     1:28.87 (46.38)
  5 Martin, Nicholas W  12 Ndac-MR              1:27.63    1:32.37         14
                  43.22     1:32.37 (49.15)
  6 Cello, Curtis       12 WSSC-MR              2:10.28    1:40.71         13
                  48.61     1:40.71 (52.10)
  7 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR               1:35.48    1:40.77         12
                  48.15     1:40.77 (52.62)
  8 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.56    1:44.04         11
                  49.65     1:44.04 (54.39)
  9 Gennarelli, Tyler   11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    1:48.03          9
                  51.91     1:48.03 (56.12)
 10 Pfohl, Erik         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:52.05          7
                  51.93   1:52.05 (1:00.12)
 11 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR               2:10.28    2:19.34          6
                1:04.59   2:19.34 (1:14.75)
 -- Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00         DQ
                  54.01          DQ (59.35)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR                 41.00      41.34         20
  2 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR                40.56      41.88         17
  3 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR                 45.96      44.18         16
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly  10 HYB-MR                 46.23      46.59         15
  5 Witkin, Alexis N    10 HYB-MR                 48.24      46.83         14
  6 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.15      47.17         13
  7 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.60      47.32         12
  8 Coraor, Kaja T       9 HYB-MR                 46.79      47.43         11
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR                45.57      47.75          9
 10 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR           48.22      48.34          7
 11 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR           49.80      48.69          6
 12 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR                 49.34      48.89          5
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.54      50.20          4
 14 Stamatos, Maria C    9 HYB-MR                 50.04      50.62          3
 15 Flor, Erica M        9 HYB-MR                 50.16      51.28          2
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                 52.20      51.41          1
 17 O'Connell, Amanda    9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.31      51.85
 18 McGurk, Emily M      9 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.94
 19 Ojeda, Amanda N      9 SSL-MR                 52.46      52.30
 20 Ettenberg, Hannah   10 CFA-MR                 50.22      52.94
 21 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.94      53.73
 22 Colton, Patricia     9 WSSC-MR                53.95      54.09
 23 Awad, Mary E        10 HYB-MR               1:00.99      55.43
 24 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR               1:03.44      55.80
 25 Unger, Krissy F     10 HYB-MR                 53.74      55.88
 26 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR                 54.16      55.95
 27 Sinicropi, Kathryn   9 HYB-MR               1:07.54      58.42
 28 Keown, Shannon M     9 WSSC-MR                59.75    1:00.24
 29 Akirtava, Christin   9 Big Blue-MR            55.00    1:01.32
 -- Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR                 55.91         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR                 36.86      37.24         20
  2 Friedman, Alec T    10 HYB-MR                 42.58      41.84         17
  3 Byrne, Greg J       10 MWSC-MR                41.51      42.85         16
  4 Franz, Zachary A    10 HYB-MR                 44.17      44.08         15
  5 Campagna, Steven J   9 Ndac-MR                47.47      44.82         14
  6 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR                 43.70      44.91         13
  7 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.46      45.58         12
  8 Treanor, Dallan B   10 MWSC-MR                44.79      46.84         11
  9 Zagaja, Robert C     9 HYB-MR                 46.24      47.50          9
 10 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR                 49.31      47.95          7
 11 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.18      48.19          6
 12 Owney, Matthew C    10 Mantarays-MR           51.48      48.21          5
 13 Pendergast, Ryan R  10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.83      48.73          4
 14 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.98      49.29          3
 15 Disalvo, Brett Z    10 MSC-MR                 49.40      49.74          2
 16 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR          50.70      50.27          1
 17 Cavotti, Spencer     9 Ndac-MR                51.60      50.64
 18 Araujo, Kevin A      9 SSL-MR                 48.97      51.25
 19 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR                 53.94      51.90
 20 Leary, Chris R      10 SSL-MR                 48.87      52.04
 21 Horton, Brandon C    9 Big Blue-MR            56.11      53.34
 22 Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR                 51.96      54.11
 23 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.01      54.44
 24 LaDuca, Edward J    10 SSL-MR                 54.23      55.39
 25 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR                 50.35      55.50
 26 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR                 55.61      55.80
 27 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR                 58.29      57.80
 28 Fabietti, Jonathan   9 HYB-MR               1:00.95      58.58
 29 Benson, Kai N       10 HYB-MR                 54.04    1:01.89
 30 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR               1:06.56    1:03.95
 31 Saulle, Daniel J     9 HYB-MR               1:08.95    1:06.83
 -- Sprake, Matt J      10 SSL-MR                 58.20         DQ

Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.98    1:06.29         20
                  30.16     1:06.29 (36.13)
  2 McCarttney, Theres  12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.43    1:09.91         17
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR               1:14.27    1:11.39         16
                  34.50     1:11.39 (36.89)
  4 Campagna, Brianne   11 Ndac-MR              1:15.54    1:13.93         15
                  34.46     1:13.93 (39.47)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR               1:12.76    1:14.37         14
                  35.19     1:14.37 (39.18)
  6 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR               1:18.57    1:17.31         13
                  36.65     1:17.31 (40.66)
  7 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR               1:18.42    1:18.37         12
                  36.07     1:18.37 (42.30)
  8 Tawil, Raina C      12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.67    1:25.24         11
                  40.35     1:25.24 (44.89)
  9 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR               1:34.67    1:25.82          9
                  41.32     1:25.82 (44.50)
 10 Munz, Brenna A      12 MSC-MR               1:23.35    1:26.63          7
                  39.68     1:26.63 (46.95)
 11 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.44    1:27.16          6
                  40.02     1:27.16 (47.14)
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby   11 MWSC-MR              1:30.67    1:29.15          5
                  42.18     1:29.15 (46.97)
 13 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR               1:26.13    1:30.45          4
                  40.67     1:30.45 (49.78)
 14 Rodriguez, Lilyros  11 MWSC-MR              1:31.93    1:31.99          3
                  41.24     1:31.99 (50.75)
 15 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR               1:31.55    1:33.18          2
                  45.01     1:33.18 (48.17)
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:33.79          1
                  43.35     1:33.79 (50.44)
 17 Mechalakos, Mary A  11 Big Blue-MR          1:33.06    1:36.00
                  42.37     1:36.00 (53.63)
 18 Stein, Jamie Ann    12 SSL-MR               1:37.91    1:36.33
                  43.34     1:36.33 (52.99)
 19 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR         1:58.11    1:36.58
                  43.19     1:36.58 (53.39)
 20 Elliot, Julie A     11 SSL-MR               1:58.11    1:37.37
                  44.82     1:37.37 (52.55)
 21 Cioffi, Michelle    11 SSL-MR               1:42.95    1:37.61
                  43.42     1:37.61 (54.19)
 22 Dubbs, Alyssa M     11 SSL-MR               1:43.91    1:42.22
                  47.99     1:42.22 (54.23)
 23 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR               1:43.32    1:42.82
                  47.76     1:42.82 (55.06)
 24 Goldstein, Sari E   12 SSL-MR               1:45.33    1:47.58
 -- Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR               1:46.38         DQ
                  53.31        DQ (1:01.48)
 -- Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR               1:28.00         DQ
                  40.43          DQ (50.00)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR               1:21.75    1:11.59         20
                  33.46     1:11.59 (38.13)
  2 Stuart, Alex P      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.37    1:12.96         17
                  32.54     1:12.96 (40.42)
  3 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR               1:18.33    1:14.17         16
                  34.04     1:14.17 (40.13)
  4 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR               1:18.10    1:18.68         15
                  36.85     1:18.68 (41.83)
  5 Disalvo, Brian Z    12 MSC-MR               1:17.99    1:19.24         14
                  38.19     1:19.24 (41.05)
  6 Langan, Jimmy E     12 SSL-MR               1:34.78    1:27.03         13
                  37.73     1:27.03 (49.30)
  7 Gennarelli, Tyler   11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.00    1:35.96         12
                  44.70     1:35.96 (51.26)
  8 Costa, Matt W       12 SSL-MR               1:57.90    1:39.22         11
                  47.04     1:39.22 (52.18)
  9 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR               1:57.91    1:46.26          9
                  48.75     1:46.26 (57.51)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR                 32.51      34.14         20
  2 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR                36.80      37.69         17
  3 Wall, Mackensie E   10 HYB-MR                 40.09      38.67         16
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      38.91         15
  5 Flaherty, Kimberly  10 HYB-MR                 38.12      40.61         14
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR                40.69      41.50         13
  7 Ruijgh, Sietske     10 HYB-MR                 45.84      43.38         12
  8 Unger, Krissy F     10 HYB-MR                 43.71      44.34         11
  9 O'Connell, Amanda    9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.36      44.38          9
 10 McGurk, Emily M      9 MWSC-MR                43.36      44.81          7
 11 Stamatos, Maria C    9 HYB-MR                 45.82      46.32          6
 12 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR           47.01      46.38          5
 13 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR                 45.96      46.73          4
 14 Colton, Patricia     9 WSSC-MR                47.01      48.25          3
 15 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                 47.32      48.50          2
 16 Geary, Kristen       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.60      51.71          1
 17 White, Amanda A      9 HYB-MR                 51.76      51.96
 18 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR           53.64      52.04
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.28      52.68
 20 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR                 56.57      52.95
 21 Keown, Shannon M     9 WSSC-MR                52.23      57.33
 22 Ojeda, Amanda N      9 SSL-MR               1:00.76      58.19
 23 Sussman, Heather S   9 SSL-MR               1:13.65      59.97
 24 Akirtava, Christin   9 Big Blue-MR            55.00    1:03.48
 -- Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.73         DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR                 31.62      32.60         20
  2 Friedman, Alec T    10 HYB-MR                 36.13      34.73         17
  3 Byrne, Greg J       10 MWSC-MR                35.02      36.30         16
  4 Campagna, Steven J   9 Ndac-MR                35.71      36.48         15
  5 Simkins, Robert T    9 HYB-MR                 37.41      36.83         14
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera   9 HYB-MR                 38.18      38.05         13
  7 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.31      38.47         12
  8 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.13      39.58         11
  9 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR                 44.42      41.37          9
 10 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR                 42.78      42.01          7
 11 Ryan, Brandon       10 WSSC-MR                46.16      43.37          6
 12 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      46.85          5
 13 Gabriele, Christop   9 HYB-MR                 50.70      47.10          4
 14 Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR                 49.00      47.88          3
 15 Treanor, Dallan B   10 MWSC-MR                45.56      48.03          2
 16 Cicalese, Anthony   10 SSL-MR                 52.71      48.13          1
 17 Arnott, Conner       9 SSL-MR                 46.32      48.15
 18 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR                 46.64      48.45
 19 Araujo, Kevin A      9 SSL-MR                 27.24      48.54
 20 Pendergast, Ryan R  10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.78      49.33
 21 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR                 45.70      49.42
 22 Phelan, Andrew J    10 HYB-MR                 52.50      51.55
 23 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR               1:01.54      52.63
 24 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR          50.13      52.64
 25 Spitaletta, Richar  10 SSL-MR                 59.68      52.68
 26 Leary, Chris R      10 SSL-MR                 51.26      54.29
 27 Disalvo, Brett Z    10 MSC-MR               1:03.40      56.00
 28 Benson, Kai N       10 HYB-MR                 56.34      57.38
 29 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.15      58.40
 30 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR               1:03.00    1:07.20
 -- Owney, Matthew C    10 Mantarays-MR         1:03.40         DQ

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.26      32.76         20
  2 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR                 33.42      33.37         17
  3 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR                 35.08      33.44         16
  4 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.97      33.64         15
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR                 34.02      34.06         14
  6 Wyatt, Allison B    12 Big Blue-MR            34.46      34.93         13
  7 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR                 34.73      35.03         12
  8 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR                 35.18      35.65         11
  9 Waring, Megan P     11 HYB-MR                 38.50      35.92          9
 10 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR           34.44      35.98          7
 11 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR                 35.92      36.00          6
 12 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR                 37.02      36.78          5
 13 Clark, Brittany     12 WSSC-MR                38.12      37.22          4
 14 Getz, Katherine M   12 HYB-MR                 36.89      37.25          3
 15 Munz, Brenna A      12 MSC-MR                 37.08      37.43          2
 16 McGurk, Becca S     12 MWSC-MR                36.51      37.54          1
 17 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.43      37.60
 18 Carney, Kyla        11 MWSC-MR                37.82      38.02
 19 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR                 37.25      38.08
 20 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR                 38.71      38.11
 21 Stein, Jamie Ann    12 SSL-MR                 41.07      38.21
 22 Black, Gabrielle L  11 HYB-MR                 39.00      38.26
 23 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR                 36.82      38.28
 24 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR                37.14      38.41
 25 Geary, Bridget M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.53      38.64
 26 Tawil, Raina C      12 Barracudas-MR          38.76      38.92
 27 Sinicropi, Alison   11 HYB-MR                 40.12      39.57
 28 Lange, Kerry N      12 WSSC-MR                39.47      39.74
 29 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR                 38.49      39.76
 30 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR                 40.44      39.91
 31 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.57      40.05
 32 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.13      40.14
 33 Brooks, Quinn A     11 Ndac-MR                40.13      40.33
 34 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   11 HYB-MR                 40.75      40.34
 35 Stalnaker, Shelby   11 MWSC-MR                39.96      40.38
 36 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR                 40.50      40.39
 37 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.07      40.52
 38 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR                 43.25      40.57
 39 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.59      41.21
 40 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR                 41.46      41.49
 41 Walsh, Taylor M     11 HYB-MR                 42.65      41.89
 42 Rodriguez, Lilyros  11 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.62
 43 Tedeschi, Jenny L   12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.03      42.74
 44 Durante, Alexandra  11 HYB-MR                 46.78      43.43
 45 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR                 46.75      43.83
 46 Roche, Katie M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.52      43.90
 47 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR                 46.00      43.98
 48 Sheridan, Kerry M   11 HYB-MR                 46.28      44.21
 49 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR                 45.71      44.79
 50 Latham, Rachel      12 Aqua Gems-MR           50.19      46.10
 51 Kenny, Molly        11 SSL-MR                 52.74      47.04
 52 Ghosio, Michelle J  11 SSL-MR                 49.09      48.80
 53 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR                 49.19      49.40
 54 Patwell, Emma K     11 SSL-MR                 50.19      49.54
 55 Courtney, Betsy K   12 SSL-MR                 55.19      54.36
 56 D'Esposito, Isabel  11 MSC-MR               1:05.65    1:01.26
 -- Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.15         DQ

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR                 33.14      32.43         20
  2 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR                 33.00      33.88         17
  3 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR                 36.02      34.07         16
  4 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR                 35.94      35.43         15
  5 Langan, Jimmy E     12 SSL-MR                 36.50      35.83         14
  6 Coraor, Everett K   12 HYB-MR                 36.06      36.18         13
  7 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR                37.52      36.72         12
  8 Disalvo, Brian Z    12 MSC-MR                 37.01      36.85         11
  9 Cello, Curtis       12 WSSC-MR                37.39      37.47          9
 10 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR                 37.31      37.50          7
 11 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR                 37.92      37.57          6
 12 Taylor, Zane V      12 Pbac-MR                38.09      37.59          5
 13 Gennarelli, Tyler   11 Barracudas-MR          41.04      40.08          4
 14 Conway, John P      11 SSL-MR                 48.72      40.43          3
 15 Gold, Joseph D      12 SSL-MR                 50.12      43.72          2
 16 Pfohl, Erik         11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.44      43.99          1
 17 Reimer, Eric        11 WSSC-MR                42.68      45.26
 18 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR          49.86      46.94
 19 Gutmann, Chris B    11 SSL-MR                 52.28      52.02
 -- Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR          41.40         DQ
 -- Tedeschi, Matthew   11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43         DQ

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Danielle R     10 HYB-MR               1:26.15    1:20.17         20
                1:20.18         1:20.17 ( )
  2 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR              1:20.07    1:21.00         17
                  40.24     1:21.00 (40.76)
  3 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.09    1:21.27         16
                  39.68     1:21.27 (41.59)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.25    1:22.49         15
                  40.04     1:22.49 (42.45)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.53    1:23.89         14
                  40.33     1:23.89 (43.56)
  6 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR              1:25.25    1:25.15         13
                  41.62     1:25.15 (43.53)
  7 Ruijgh, Sietske     10 HYB-MR               1:45.72    1:31.59         12
                  43.94     1:31.59 (47.65)
  8 Flor, Erica M        9 HYB-MR               1:34.45    1:38.16         11
                  46.19     1:38.16 (51.97)
  9 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR               2:04.67    1:39.14          9
                  48.10     1:39.14 (51.04)
 10 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.65    1:39.48          7
                  49.50     1:39.48 (49.98)
 11 Coraor, Kaja T       9 HYB-MR               1:40.95    1:40.16          6
 12 Keown, Shannon M     9 WSSC-MR              2:19.48    1:44.54          5
                  50.61     1:44.54 (53.93)
 13 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR         2:19.48    1:46.75          4
                  51.09     1:46.75 (55.66)
 14 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR               1:48.84    1:48.94          3
                  54.46     1:48.94 (54.48)
 15 Durante, Aliza       9 HYB-MR               1:45.61    1:49.29          2
                  50.52     1:49.29 (58.77)
 16 Sussman, Heather S   9 SSL-MR               1:50.97    1:52.30          1
                  52.59     1:52.30 (59.71)
 -- Dondero, Madeline    9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00         DQ
                  59.18        DQ (1:05.96)
 -- Ziegler, Scout E     9 HYB-MR               1:53.91         DQ
                  49.82          DQ (53.72)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T    9 HYB-MR               1:26.92    1:19.43         20
                  40.22     1:19.43 (39.21)
  2 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR               1:22.54    1:22.13         17
                  41.51     1:22.13 (40.62)
  3 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR               1:24.91    1:22.64         16
                  41.75     1:22.64 (40.89)
  4 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.36    1:23.65         15
                  41.00     1:23.65 (42.65)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera   9 HYB-MR               1:38.16    1:23.66         14
                  41.63     1:23.66 (42.03)
  6 Ryan, Brandon       10 WSSC-MR              1:27.02    1:24.81         13
                  42.14     1:24.81 (42.67)
  7 Byrne, Greg J       10 MWSC-MR              1:25.18    1:26.50         12
                  43.23     1:26.50 (43.27)
  8 Pendergast, Ryan R  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.04    1:26.72         11
                  43.59     1:26.72 (43.13)
  9 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:29.06          9
                  42.38     1:29.06 (46.68)
 10 Arnott, Conner       9 SSL-MR               1:35.37    1:29.88          7
                  43.43     1:29.88 (46.45)
 11 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR               1:48.62    1:30.00          6
                  44.33     1:30.00 (45.67)
 12 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.80    1:31.78          5
                  42.33     1:31.78 (49.45)
 13 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR               1:32.62    1:34.42          4
                  46.65     1:34.42 (47.77)
 14 Treanor, Dallan B   10 MWSC-MR              1:25.21    1:36.40          3
                  48.86     1:36.40 (47.54)
 15 Franz, Zachary A    10 HYB-MR               1:36.72    1:36.58          2
                  46.70     1:36.58 (49.88)
 16 Zagaja, Robert C     9 HYB-MR               1:52.61    1:37.65          1
                1:37.61      1:37.65 (0.04)
 17 Owney, Matthew C    10 Mantarays-MR         2:28.41    1:38.79
                  47.53     1:38.79 (51.26)
 18 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR               2:03.52    1:38.81
                1:53.69         1:38.81 ( )
 19 Phelan, Andrew J    10 HYB-MR               1:51.10    1:38.89
                  48.01     1:38.89 (50.88)
 20 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR               1:41.23    1:40.01
                  48.83     1:40.01 (51.18)
 21 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.55    1:40.83
                  48.91     1:40.83 (51.92)
 22 Horton, Brandon C    9 Big Blue-MR          1:28.00    1:41.89
                  49.58     1:41.89 (52.31)
 23 Sprake, Matt J      10 SSL-MR               1:49.14    1:42.66
                  48.48     1:42.66 (54.18)
 24 Cavotti, Spencer     9 Ndac-MR              1:45.04    1:43.41
                  49.27     1:43.41 (54.14)
 25 Gabriele, Christop   9 HYB-MR               2:14.18    1:43.43
                  49.67     1:43.43 (53.76)
 26 LaDuca, Edward J    10 SSL-MR               1:51.48    1:43.84
                  52.85     1:43.84 (50.99)
 27 Disalvo, Brett Z    10 MSC-MR               1:58.02    1:52.33
                  55.40     1:52.33 (56.93)
 28 Spitaletta, Richar  10 SSL-MR               1:50.96    1:53.55
                  54.11     1:53.55 (59.44)
 29 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR        2:05.00    1:59.96
                  52.97   1:59.96 (1:06.99)
 -- Cicalese, Anthony   10 SSL-MR               1:53.91         DQ
                  48.68          DQ (49.98)
 -- Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR               1:52.03         DQ

Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.42    1:07.09         20
                  31.77     1:07.09 (35.32)
  2 Campagna, Brianne   11 Ndac-MR              1:11.27    1:13.07         17
                  34.37     1:13.07 (38.70)
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR               1:15.36    1:13.82         16
                  34.70     1:13.82 (39.12)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:14.70         15
                  34.10     1:14.70 (40.60)
  5 Casalicchio, Crist  12 HYB-MR               1:15.48    1:15.75         14
                  35.10     1:15.75 (40.65)
  6 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.20    1:15.98         13
                  34.42     1:15.98 (41.56)
  7 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR               1:16.63    1:16.36         12
                  35.75     1:16.36 (40.61)
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR               1:16.29    1:16.70         11
                  36.19     1:16.70 (40.51)
  9 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR               1:17.95    1:17.70          9
                  35.84     1:17.70 (41.86)
 10 Waring, Megan P     11 HYB-MR               1:16.67    1:17.76          7
                  36.99     1:17.76 (40.77)
 11 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:18.27          6
                  38.16     1:18.27 (40.11)
 12 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR               1:18.29    1:18.46          5
                  37.77     1:18.46 (40.69)
 13 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR               1:17.42    1:18.51          4
                  36.53     1:18.51 (41.98)
 14 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.20    1:19.24          3
                  38.40     1:19.24 (40.84)
 15 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR               1:20.79    1:20.75          2
                  38.32     1:20.75 (42.43)
 16 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:20.94          1
                  38.79     1:20.94 (42.15)
 17 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR         1:17.47    1:21.27
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)
 18 Carfizzi, Nina R    12 Pbac-MR              1:24.53    1:21.44
                  38.12     1:21.44 (43.32)
 19 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.06    1:22.75
                  39.04     1:22.75 (43.71)
 20 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR               1:23.12    1:22.88
                  38.06     1:22.88 (44.82)
 21 Pendergast, Megan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.99    1:22.90
                  38.81     1:22.90 (44.09)
 22 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              1:17.98    1:23.27
                  38.06     1:23.27 (45.21)
 23 Clark, Brittany     12 WSSC-MR              1:28.84    1:23.48
                  38.67     1:23.48 (44.81)
 24 Carney, Kyla        11 MWSC-MR              1:19.41    1:23.70
                  39.23     1:23.70 (44.47)
 25 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR               1:23.26    1:23.82
                  40.35     1:23.82 (43.47)
 26 Tawil, Raina C      12 Barracudas-MR        1:21.50    1:23.87
                  39.29     1:23.87 (44.58)
 27 Stalnaker, Shelby   11 MWSC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.90
                  39.53     1:23.90 (44.37)
 28 Pope, Sarah A       11 Ndac-MR              1:35.44    1:24.41
                  39.32     1:24.41 (45.09)
 29 McGurk, Becca S     12 MWSC-MR              1:22.85    1:24.92
                  38.96     1:24.92 (45.96)
 30 Getz, Katherine M   12 HYB-MR               1:24.39    1:25.05
                  38.12     1:25.05 (46.93)
 31 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:25.43
                  38.92     1:25.43 (46.51)
 32 Walsh, Taylor M     11 HYB-MR               1:29.13    1:26.02
                  40.10     1:26.02 (45.92)
 33 Goldstein, Sari E   12 SSL-MR               1:36.53    1:26.16
                  41.62     1:26.16 (44.54)
 34 Black, Gabrielle L  11 HYB-MR               1:46.65    1:26.18
                  40.49     1:26.18 (45.69)
 35 Mechalakos, Mary A  11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.96    1:26.79
                  40.52     1:26.79 (46.27)
 36 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR               1:27.64    1:26.81
                  41.25     1:26.81 (45.56)
 37 Elliot, Julie A     11 SSL-MR               1:26.60    1:27.18
                  42.06     1:27.18 (45.12)
 38 Tedeschi, Jenny L   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.99    1:28.37
                  41.25     1:28.37 (47.12)
 39 Brooks, Quinn A     11 Ndac-MR              1:31.38    1:28.43
                  41.21     1:28.43 (47.22)
 40 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR               1:28.97    1:28.58
                  43.63     1:28.58 (44.95)
 41 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.36    1:28.73
                  41.56     1:28.73 (47.17)
 42 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   11 HYB-MR               1:31.25    1:28.83
                  40.94     1:28.83 (47.89)
 43 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR               1:27.43    1:28.95
                  43.01     1:28.95 (45.94)
 44 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR               1:32.93    1:31.24
                  44.30     1:31.24 (46.94)
 45 Sheridan, Kerry M   11 HYB-MR               1:39.85    1:31.74
                  42.46     1:31.74 (49.28)
 46 Saulle, Melanie C   11 HYB-MR               1:34.55    1:31.83
                  44.46     1:31.83 (47.37)
 47 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR               1:33.65    1:33.42
                  47.10     1:33.42 (46.32)
 48 Dubbs, Alyssa M     11 SSL-MR               1:40.16    1:33.46
                  44.33     1:33.46 (49.13)
 49 Dunne, Samantha M   12 SSL-MR               1:45.77    1:34.04
                  43.34     1:34.04 (50.70)
 50 Geary, Bridget M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:34.59
                  39.74     1:34.59 (54.85)
 51 Roche, Katie M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.80    1:36.73
                  44.01     1:36.73 (52.72)
 52 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.74    1:38.07
                  42.30     1:38.07 (55.77)
 53 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR               1:45.65    1:38.78
                  45.72     1:38.78 (53.06)
 54 Ghosio, Michelle J  11 SSL-MR               2:07.54    1:45.85
                  48.64     1:45.85 (57.21)
 55 Patwell, Emma K     11 SSL-MR               1:49.27    1:46.19
                  51.87     1:46.19 (54.32)
 56 Kenny, Molly        11 SSL-MR               1:49.92    1:50.36
                  51.44     1:50.36 (58.92)
 -- Latham, Rachel      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.96         DQ
                1:56.35
 -- Rishi, Niki         11 SSL-MR               2:10.40         DQ
                1:09.41        DQ (1:14.53)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR               1:08.75    1:08.99         20
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)
  2 Stuart, Alex P      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.83    1:12.87         17
                  33.10     1:12.87 (39.77)
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR               1:14.55    1:14.05         16
                  33.92     1:14.05 (40.13)
  4 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR               1:26.07    1:16.33         15
                  36.01     1:16.33 (40.32)
  5 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR              1:18.15    1:16.92         14
                  34.99     1:16.92 (41.93)
  6 Disalvo, Brian Z    12 MSC-MR               1:18.32    1:17.73         13
                  37.15     1:17.73 (40.58)
  7 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR               1:33.21    1:18.18         12
                  36.75     1:18.18 (41.43)
  8 Coraor, Everett K   12 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:18.75         11
                  36.31     1:18.75 (42.44)
  9 Langan, Jimmy E     12 SSL-MR               1:21.26    1:20.32          9
                  36.73     1:20.32 (43.59)
 10 Martin, Nicholas W  12 Ndac-MR              1:21.25    1:22.25          7
                  40.41     1:22.25 (41.84)
 11 Taylor, Zane V      12 Pbac-MR              1:22.14    1:22.67          6
                  38.63     1:22.67 (44.04)
 12 Conway, John P      11 SSL-MR               1:34.70    1:25.41          5
                  40.33     1:25.41 (45.08)
 13 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR               1:21.71    1:25.56          4
                  39.24     1:25.56 (46.32)
 14 Gennarelli, Tyler   11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.20    1:31.46          3
                  41.31     1:31.46 (50.15)
 15 Gold, Joseph D      12 SSL-MR               1:49.13    1:33.20          2
                  44.75     1:33.20 (48.45)
 16 Costa, Matt W       12 SSL-MR               1:42.34    1:40.62          1
                  44.92     1:40.62 (55.70)
 17 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR        1:36.52    1:40.69
                  49.79     1:40.69 (50.90)
 18 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR               1:54.15    1:48.98
                  47.85   1:48.98 (1:01.13)
 19 Gutmann, Chris B    11 SSL-MR               1:54.06    1:58.68
                  55.64   1:58.68 (1:03.04)
 20 Tedeschi, Matthew   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    2:02.01
                  53.69   2:02.01 (1:08.32)
 -- Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.40         DQ
                  44.65          DQ (51.19)
 -- Pfohl, Erik         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.47         DQ
                  44.64          DQ (52.71)

Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    2:25.49    2:29.26         40
     1) Cox, Danielle R 10              2) Flaherty, Kimberly A 10
     3) Merz, Wendy A 10                4) Witkin, Alexis N 10
                  38.58     1:23.65 (45.07)     1:56.93 (33.28)     2:29.26 (32.33)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    2:39.50    2:44.35         34
     1) Stamatos, Maria C 9             2) Coraor, Kaja T 9
     3) Wall, Mackensie E 10            4) Ruijgh, Sietske 10
                  43.02     1:30.46 (47.44)     2:07.66 (37.20)     2:44.35 (36.69)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:47.27    2:47.43         32
     1) Rudel, Holly E 9                2) O'Connell, Amanda N 9
     3) Stuart, Ansley 10               4) Geary, Kristen 9
                  37.83     1:22.57 (44.74)     2:07.44 (44.87)     2:47.43 (39.99)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:50.01    2:47.90         30
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 10             2) Santiago, Amber E 10
     3) Colton, Patricia 9              4) Keown, Shannon M 9
                  38.62     1:21.01 (42.39)     2:09.77 (48.76)     2:47.90 (38.13)
  5 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                    2:46.78    3:04.19         28
     1) Ziegler, Scout E 9              2) Gibbons, Nicolette L 9
     3) Unger, Krissy F 10              4) Durante, Aliza 9
                  49.38     1:40.41 (51.03)     2:23.06 (42.65)     3:04.19 (41.13)

Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    2:23.90    2:25.49         40
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 9         2) Goldstein, Jake P 10
     3) Friedman, Alec T 10             4) Simkins, Robert T 9
                  38.84     1:21.23 (42.39)     1:53.76 (32.53)     2:25.49 (31.73)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:38.91    2:45.30         34
     1) Pendergast, Ryan R 10           2) Ehret, Jack M 10
     3) Stuart, Ian D 10                4) Sheppard, Nicholas 9
                  42.48     1:26.74 (44.26)     2:05.81 (39.07)     2:45.30 (39.49)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    2:48.23    2:51.55         32
     1) Zagaja, Henry W 10              2) Franz, Zachary A 10
     3) Caputo, John T 9                4) Gabriele, Christopher J 9
                  41.23     1:25.11 (43.88)     2:12.93 (47.82)     2:51.55 (38.62)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:44.95    3:10.39         30
     1) Hickey, Brandon S 10            2) Sullivan, Sean S 10
     3) Alderson, Ryan P 9              4) Carlino, Keith A 9
                  44.48   1:51.12 (1:06.64)     2:34.69 (43.57)     3:10.39 (35.70)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:09.78    2:10.37         40
     1) Moore, Erica C 12               2) Olsen, Emily K 12
     3) Ehret, Jane M 12                4) Geary, Bridget M 12
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)     1:40.36 (29.97)     2:10.37 (30.01)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.75    2:14.56         34
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 11           2) Farrar, Lexi B 12
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 11          4) Munz, Brenna A 12
                  34.46     1:13.44 (38.98)     1:44.13 (30.69)     2:14.56 (30.43)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    2:14.40    2:17.91         32
     1) Wade, Zoey A 11                 2) Borutecene, Gabrielle M 12
     3) Pujals, Michaela C 11           4) Casalicchio, Cristina L 12
                  34.37     1:13.71 (39.34)     1:47.54 (33.83)     2:17.91 (30.37)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    2:20.37    2:22.02         30
     1) Brown, Rebecca M 11             2) Waring, Megan P 11
     3) Lang, Merika K 12               4) Ryan, Katie C 11
                  35.67     1:15.80 (40.13)     1:50.00 (34.20)     2:22.02 (32.02)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 2:29.06    2:26.36         28
     1) Olsen, Ashley E 11              2) McCormack, Christine E 12
     3) Pendergast, Megan L 12          4) Tedeschi, Jenny L 12
                  38.91     1:17.63 (38.72)     1:54.89 (37.26)     2:26.36 (31.47)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:27.69    2:28.50         26
     1) Stein, Jamie Ann 12             2) Arnott, Katie 11
     3) Araujo, Sara A 11               4) Leibovich, Tamara 12
                  36.54     1:17.44 (40.90)     1:56.09 (38.65)     2:28.50 (32.41)
  7 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                    2:29.36    2:32.42         24
     1) Getz, Katherine M 12            2) Sheridan, Kerry M 11
     3) Black, Gabrielle L 11           4) Harvey, Diana M 11
                  37.67     1:22.05 (44.38)     2:00.26 (38.21)     2:32.42 (32.16)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:25.97    2:33.53         22
     1) McGurk, Becca S 12              2) Carney, Kyla 11
     3) Rodriguez, Lilyrose M 11        4) Stalnaker, Shelby A 11
                  38.29     1:20.93 (42.64)     1:57.87 (36.94)     2:33.53 (35.66)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:43.27    2:47.61         18
     1) Dunne, Samantha M 12            2) Getchell, Jill A 11
     3) Dubbs, Alyssa M 11              4) Cioffi, Michelle 11
                  43.56     1:30.60 (47.04)     2:13.99 (43.39)     2:47.61 (33.62)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:38.56    2:48.81         14
     1) Kunow, Ashley M 11              2) Goldstein, Sari E 12
     3) Lynch, Amanda B 12              4) Elliot, Julie A 11
                  44.35     1:28.30 (43.95)     2:14.78 (46.48)     2:48.81 (34.03)
 11 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                 2:53.65    2:49.96         12
     1) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 11       2) Brooks, Elizabeth K 11
     3) Fasino, Antoinette G 11         4) Roche, Katie M 12
                  43.52     1:26.26 (42.74)     2:13.18 (46.92)     2:49.96 (36.78)

Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:22.21    2:27.85         40
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 11             2) Terwilliger, Richie S 12
     3) Magee, Ryan T 12                4) Langan, Jimmy E 12
                  34.42     1:21.44 (47.02)     1:57.76 (36.32)     2:27.85 (30.09)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:55.74    2:42.58         34
     1) Costa, Matt W 12                2) Cicalese, Ed L 12
     3) Conway, John P 11               4) Robinson, William 11
                  43.81     1:22.44 (38.63)     2:01.15 (38.71)     2:42.58 (41.43)

Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               4:55.80    5:00.18         20
                  31.86     1:08.53 (36.67)     1:46.32 (37.79)     2:23.96 (37.64)
        3:07.87 (43.91)     3:52.29 (44.42)     4:27.03 (34.74)     5:00.18 (33.15)
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               5:14.16    5:14.46         17
                  34.19     1:14.56 (40.37)     1:53.82 (39.26)     2:32.53 (38.71)
        3:17.47 (44.94)     4:03.36 (45.89)     4:39.64 (36.28)     5:14.46 (34.82)
  3 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               5:24.09    5:17.12         16
                  33.34     1:11.95 (38.61)     1:54.66 (42.71)     2:36.19 (41.53)
        3:20.97 (44.78)     4:07.28 (46.31)     4:43.41 (36.13)     5:17.12 (33.71)
  4 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               5:11.29    5:17.36         15
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:48.69 (37.53)     2:27.25 (38.56)
        3:14.78 (47.53)     4:05.38 (50.60)     4:42.11 (36.73)     5:17.36 (35.25)
  5 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               5:17.41    5:24.71         14
                  35.34     1:17.37 (42.03)     2:00.51 (43.14)     2:42.80 (42.29)
        3:26.91 (44.11)     4:11.77 (44.86)     4:49.08 (37.31)     5:24.71 (35.63)
  6 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               5:22.20    5:25.47         13
                  34.49     1:14.06 (39.57)     1:54.90 (40.84)     2:35.30 (40.40)
        3:24.12 (48.82)     4:13.27 (49.15)     4:50.06 (36.79)     5:25.47 (35.41)
  7 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               5:38.30    5:42.39         12
                  35.32     1:19.28 (43.96)     2:03.24 (43.96)     2:46.61 (43.37)
        3:36.24 (49.63)     4:27.07 (50.83)     5:04.92 (37.85)     5:42.39 (37.47)
  8 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR               5:40.16    6:10.36         11
                  39.93     1:25.50 (45.57)     2:12.59 (47.09)     2:58.99 (46.40)
        3:52.21 (53.22)     4:46.49 (54.28)     5:29.26 (42.77)     6:10.36 (41.10)
  9 Kalamariois, Demet  14 SSL-MR               5:51.81    6:26.01          9
                  38.68     1:27.73 (49.05)     2:14.53 (46.80)     3:01.70 (47.17)
        3:59.31 (57.61)     4:58.01 (58.70)     5:41.48 (43.47)     6:26.01 (44.53)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR               4:49.82    4:45.67         20
                  30.23     1:05.57 (35.34)     1:41.85 (36.28)     2:18.00 (36.15)
        2:57.87 (39.87)     3:38.12 (40.25)     4:12.29 (34.17)     4:45.67 (33.38)
  2 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               4:50.15    4:54.06         17
                  32.47     1:11.74 (39.27)     1:48.49 (36.75)     2:24.96 (36.47)
        3:06.39 (41.43)     3:48.62 (42.23)     4:22.14 (33.52)     4:54.06 (31.92)
  3 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               5:28.00    5:04.97         16
                  30.91     1:07.76 (36.85)     1:48.86 (41.10)     2:28.77 (39.91)
        3:11.66 (42.89)     3:55.59 (43.93)     4:30.40 (34.81)     5:04.97 (34.57)
  4 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR               5:02.13    5:14.11         15
                  31.29     1:08.64 (37.35)     1:45.87 (37.23)     2:24.65 (38.78)
        3:10.09 (45.44)     3:58.27 (48.18)     4:36.90 (38.63)     5:14.11 (37.21)
  5 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.95    5:18.47         14
                  34.16     1:14.61 (40.45)     1:54.05 (39.44)     2:33.28 (39.23)
        3:20.50 (47.22)     4:08.33 (47.83)     4:43.45 (35.12)     5:18.47 (35.02)

Event 41  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:40.81    4:48.00         20
                  30.49     1:05.59 (35.10)     1:43.41 (37.82)     2:20.19 (36.78)
        3:01.03 (40.84)     3:43.05 (42.02)     4:15.89 (32.84)     4:48.00 (32.11)
  2 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               4:56.83    5:02.56         17
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)     1:47.30 (37.82)     2:24.55 (37.25)
        3:09.28 (44.73)     3:55.61 (46.33)     4:29.29 (33.68)     5:02.56 (33.27)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               5:05.07    5:04.87         16
                  31.14     1:09.23 (38.09)     1:48.89 (39.66)     2:28.76 (39.87)
        3:11.70 (42.94)     3:54.92 (43.22)     4:30.43 (35.51)     5:04.87 (34.44)
  4 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               5:00.06    5:08.77         15
                  33.73     1:12.43 (38.70)     1:51.58 (39.15)     2:30.81 (39.23)
        3:13.51 (42.70)     3:57.42 (43.91)     4:33.58 (36.16)     5:08.77 (35.19)
  5 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:02.55    5:11.72         14
                  31.30     1:08.59 (37.29)     1:49.60 (41.01)     2:28.31 (38.71)
        3:12.43 (44.12)     3:58.81 (46.38)     4:35.29 (36.48)     5:11.72 (36.43)
  6 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               5:32.83    5:20.83         13
                  32.25     1:09.89 (37.64)     1:51.23 (41.34)     2:31.70 (40.47)
        3:20.69 (48.99)     4:10.38 (49.69)     4:45.37 (34.99)     5:20.83 (35.46)
  7 Amodio, Leslie A    16 Barracudas-MR        5:30.00    5:40.23         12
                  34.74     1:18.20 (43.46)     2:03.18 (44.98)     2:48.83 (45.65)
        3:32.85 (44.02)     4:20.26 (47.41)     5:01.44 (41.18)     5:40.23 (38.79)

Event 42  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:35.17    4:32.11         20
                  27.63     1:00.05 (32.42)     1:35.69 (35.64)     2:10.22 (34.53)
        2:49.98 (39.76)     3:30.96 (40.98)     4:02.37 (31.41)     4:32.11 (29.74)
  2 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               4:47.50    4:51.85         17
                  29.75     1:04.79 (35.04)     1:41.24 (36.45)     2:16.75 (35.51)
        3:01.76 (45.01)     3:46.98 (45.22)     4:19.91 (32.93)     4:51.85 (31.94)
  3 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               5:18.20    5:23.49         16
                  31.22     1:08.76 (37.54)     1:54.83 (46.07)     2:38.93 (44.10)
        3:22.51 (43.58)     4:07.31 (44.80)     4:46.38 (39.07)     5:23.49 (37.11)

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kate E       8 SSL-MR                 39.09      37.35         20
  2 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      38.39         17
  3 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      39.09         16
  4 Cass, Leeanna N      8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.14      41.31         15
  5 McKay, Jessica C     8 WSSC-MR                43.39      43.80         14
  6 Farrell, Greta M     8 HYB-MR               1:06.42      43.92         13
  7 Stolzenberg, Taryn   8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.31      43.95         12
  8 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR                 44.01      44.15         11
  9 Oppenheim, Gaby E    8 SSL-MR                 49.88      44.34          9
 10 Malfa, Selena B      8 SSL-MR                 42.91      44.36          7
 11 Benson, Anja M       7 HYB-MR                 40.76      45.90          6
 12 Brennan, Maggie A    7 SSL-MR                 55.24      45.95          5
 13 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR                 55.44      47.88          4
 14 Leary, Caitlin R     7 SSL-MR                 50.45      48.08          3
 15 Gilhooly, Caroline   8 SSL-MR                 48.50      48.16          2
 16 Fasino, Claudia M    8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.71      48.43          1
 17 Longworth, Shannon   8 CFA-MR                 55.46      49.87
 18 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR                 59.87      50.02
 19 Dubbs, Melanie A     8 SSL-MR                 51.44      50.92
 20 Bavuso, Emily R      8 SSL-MR                 59.69      54.23
 21 Owney, Samantha N    7 Mantarays-MR           58.30      54.51
 22 Mitchell, Nicole L   7 Aqua Gems-MR           49.79      55.74
 23 Wade, Dana T         8 HYB-MR               1:03.01    1:00.08
 24 Ratowsky, Jamie V    6 SSL-MR                 59.99    1:01.02
 25 Bordman, Dara M      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.89    1:05.97

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Matthew G    8 HYB-MR                 46.21      39.40         20
  2 Olsen, Jack T        7 Aqua Gems-MR           38.86      39.98         17
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    7 Mantarays-MR           41.77      40.24         16
  4 Ali, kamran          8 WSSC-MR                45.06      43.38         15
  5 Cicalese, Matthew    8 SSL-MR                 49.73      43.69         14
  6 Gurnett, Clayton R   7 MSC-MR                 48.61      47.28         13
  7 Magee, Dylan P       8 SSL-MR                 50.62      48.15         12
  8 Cioffi, Steven       7 SSL-MR                 50.27      52.04         11
  9 Towers, Zachary D    7 HYB-MR               1:12.37      53.52          9
 10 Seeback, Jason       8 SSL-MR                 57.58      53.69          7
 11 Rudel, Chris A       6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.23    1:03.15          6

Event 45  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.75      25.19         20
  2 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR                 24.92      25.66         17
  3 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR                 25.70      26.12         16
  4 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR                25.91      26.16         15
  5 Hrbek, Amber L      16 Pbac-MR                26.66      26.72         14
  6 Langan, Mary E      17 SSL-MR                 26.22      26.91         13
  7 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR                26.81      27.00         12
  8 Levine, Kimberly A  15 MSC-MR                 26.94      27.21         11
  9 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.80      27.24          9
 10 Amodio, Susan G     16 Barracudas-MR          26.90      27.28          7
 11 Rubin, Jessica E    16 SSL-MR                 26.86      27.77          6
 12 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR                 26.81      27.78          5
 13 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR                 27.79      28.00          4
 14 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR                 27.46      28.44          3
 15 Seekamp, Erin E     13 Pbac-MR                27.40      28.70          2
 16 Sosnowski, Rachael  15 Pbac-MR                27.84      28.80          1
 17 Dekhtyar, Daniela   15 SSL-MR                 28.28      28.91
 18 Amodio, Leslie A    16 Barracudas-MR          28.21      29.05
 19 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.85      29.24
 20 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.68      29.28
 21 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR          27.57      29.46
 22 Abis, Rachel        15 SSL-MR                 29.54      29.66
 23 Clark, Kaity M      17 Barracudas-MR          29.41      29.72
 24 Hutchinson, Jillia  16 Mantarays-MR           29.59      29.80
 25 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.48      29.88
 26 Cerny, Siobhan      16 SSL-MR                 29.74      30.66
 27 Schwartz, Mara A    16 SSL-MR                 29.65      30.70
 28 Johnston, Nicole K  15 HYB-MR                 31.14      31.08
 29 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR           30.79      31.61
 30 Florio, Jolene E    18 Aqua Gems-MR           32.06      33.72
 31 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR                 40.28      36.64

Event 46  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.23      23.89         20
  2 Jacobs, Brian C     16 Pbac-MR                23.82      23.90         17
  3 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR                 24.94      24.19         16
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.23      25.16         15
  5 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR                 25.29      25.31         14
  6 Rodrigues, Arsenio  16 Pbac-MR                25.78      25.51         13
  7 Clark, Jeffrey T    16 Mantarays-MR           26.82      25.97         12
  8 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR                 26.08      26.01         11
  9 Singer, Chad S      17 Pbac-MR                25.90      26.06          9
 10 Alexander, Matthew  16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.01      26.38          7
 11 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.58      26.44          6
 12 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR                 26.04      26.62          5
 13 Langan, John M      15 SSL-MR                 26.53      26.63          4
 14 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR                 26.60      26.74          3
 15 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.19      27.20          2
 16 Freire, Jonathan H  15 HYB-MR                 27.47      28.12          1
 17 LaDuca, Stuart W    17 SSL-MR                 49.71      31.54

Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne       13 WSSC-MR                24.81      25.34         20
  2 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR                 27.34      26.75         17
  3 Reed, Rachel L      13 Barracudas-MR          26.74      27.09         16
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR                 26.95      27.11         15
  5 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR                 27.45      27.18         14
  6 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR                 26.76      27.50         13
  7 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR                 26.65      27.51         12
  8 Lucas, Lauren B     14 HYB-MR                 27.46      27.68         11
  9 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR                   NT      27.70          9
 10 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR                 28.31      27.83          7
 11 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR                 27.79      27.87          6
 12 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR                 28.03      28.31          5
 13 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR                 27.63      28.35          4
 14 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR                 28.26      28.38          3
 15 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR                 29.37      28.82          2
 16 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                 28.43      29.16          1
 17 Proietti-Fox, Jen   14 SSL-MR                 28.84      29.17
 18 Goldstein, Amanda   13 HYB-MR                 29.57      29.23
 19 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR          30.34      29.25
 19 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR                 29.68      29.25
 21 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR                 29.30      29.38
 22 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR                 30.60      29.55
 23 Nicoletto, Ava E    14 HYB-MR                 33.43      29.57
 24 Abribat, Casey M    13 Mantarays-MR           31.40      29.58
 25 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR                 30.33      29.66
 26 Law, Stephanie N    14 HYB-MR                 28.85      29.69
 27 Dickover, Mary K    14 Barracudas-MR          29.62      29.99
 28 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR                 29.37      30.12
 29 Neumann, Ashley R   14 Mantarays-MR           31.06      30.24
 30 Price, Amanda L     14 Mantarays-MR           31.14      30.67
 31 Whelan, Megan C     13 Mantarays-MR           30.67      30.80
 32 Smith, Amanda J     14 Mantarays-MR           30.65      30.85
 33 Barina, Michelle A  14 Barracudas-MR          32.09      31.38
 34 McKay, Jaclyn       13 WSSC-MR                31.05      31.41
 35 Caputo, Callie E    13 HYB-MR                 31.24      31.56
 36 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR          32.72      31.58
 37 Nivins, Kristyn N   14 Mantarays-MR           33.99      31.64
 38 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.13      32.01
 39 Murphy, Lauren E    13 Aqua Gems-MR           32.79      32.52
 40 Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR                 35.29      33.03
 41 Kalamariois, Demet  14 SSL-MR                 33.07      33.08
 42 Hiesiger, Erica B   14 HYB-MR                 33.31      33.53
 43 Cassidy, Lauren E   14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.77      33.74
 44 Agarwal, Aarti M    13 Barracudas-MR          34.02      34.38
 45 Bancroft, Tara E    14 WSSC-MR                33.33      35.11
 46 Davidowitz, Emily   13 SSL-MR                 35.88      35.19
 47 Lange, Erin K       14 WSSC-MR                34.31      35.20
 48 Pirtz, Stephanie L  14 Barracudas-MR          33.97      35.75
 49 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR                 39.40      37.45
 50 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR                 41.31      38.34
 51 Hamilton, Ellie G   13 SSL-MR                 38.21      39.10

Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR                 24.08      24.40         20
  2 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR                 24.96      24.51         17
  3 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR                 25.92      25.64         16
  4 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR                 26.88      26.46         15
  5 Tice, Robert J      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.23      26.82         14
  6 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR                 26.51      26.89         13
  7 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.86      27.41         12
  8 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR                 27.42      27.52         11
  9 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.93      27.63          9
 10 Goldman, Jared A    14 HYB-MR                 27.55      27.72          7
 11 Kaasmann, Kurt      13 Mantarays-MR           29.17      28.40          6
 12 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR                 28.77      28.47          4.5
 12 Zabriskie, Jeremy   13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.44      28.47          4.5
 14 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.48          3
 15 Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR                 29.37      28.53          2
 16 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR                 29.23      28.96          0.5
 16 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR                 29.75      28.96          0.5
 18 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR                 31.21      30.27
 19 LaDuca, Charles A   13 SSL-MR                 30.12      30.38
 20 Gagliardi, John G   13 MSC-MR                 31.01      31.31
 21 Citrin, Ari         13 SSL-MR                 33.77      31.63
 22 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR                 34.35      32.28
 23 Citrin, Joshua      13 SSL-MR                 36.15      32.71
 24 Madar, Eric R       14 SSL-MR                 34.40      33.28
 25 Reimer, Christophe  13 WSSC-MR                32.28      34.55
 26 Durland, Eric W     13 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      34.86

Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kate E       8 SSL-MR                 50.30      48.14         20
  2 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.52      49.57         17
  3 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR               1:04.36      57.34         16
  4 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.17      57.46         15
  5 Gilhooly, Caroline   8 SSL-MR               1:09.51      59.06         14
  6 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR               1:01.30      59.33         13
  7 Oppenheim, Gaby E    8 SSL-MR                 56.67    1:00.42         12
  8 McKay, Jessica C     8 WSSC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.73         11
  9 Cass, Leeanna N      8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:00.93          9
 10 Dubbs, Melanie A     8 SSL-MR               1:04.50    1:02.89          7
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR               1:15.35    1:03.27          6
 12 Fasino, Claudia M    8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.73    1:03.36          5
 13 Owney, Samantha N    7 Mantarays-MR         1:10.74    1:06.12          4
 14 Wade, Dana T         8 HYB-MR               1:10.73    1:06.44          3
 15 Leary, Caitlin R     7 SSL-MR               1:08.19    1:08.24          2
 16 Benson, Anja M       7 HYB-MR               1:03.11    1:08.41          1
 17 Stolzenberg, Taryn   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.73    1:09.94
 18 Coviello, Megan E    7 Barracudas-MR        1:24.79    1:11.92
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:14.70
 20 Brennan, Maggie A    7 SSL-MR               1:00.81    1:14.71
 21 Longworth, Shannon   8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:19.29
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V    6 SSL-MR               1:08.25         DQ
 -- Bordman, Dara M      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43         DQ
 -- Tawil, Lian Y        7 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00         DQ

Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas    7 Mantarays-MR           51.48      49.39         20
  2 Magee, Dylan P       8 SSL-MR                 52.85      53.42         17
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G    8 HYB-MR                 59.08      56.14         16
  4 Ali, kamran          8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.42         15
  5 Olsen, Jack T        7 Aqua Gems-MR           58.18    1:07.63         14
 -- Seeback, Jason       8 SSL-MR               1:10.90         DQ
 -- Gurnett, Clayton R   7 MSC-MR               1:15.14         DQ
 -- Towers, Zachary D    7 HYB-MR               1:10.99         DQ
 -- Cicalese, Matthew    8 SSL-MR               1:06.65         DQ
 -- Cioffi, Steven       7 SSL-MR               1:02.32         DQ
 -- Rudel, Chris A       6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43         DQ

Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:14.27         20
                  34.47     1:14.27 (39.80)
  2 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.52    1:15.84         17
                  34.93     1:15.84 (40.91)
  3 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR              1:14.22    1:16.19         16
                  36.41     1:16.19 (39.78)
  4 Amodio, Leslie A    16 Barracudas-MR        1:12.93    1:16.56         15
                  36.12     1:16.56 (40.44)
  5 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              1:13.47    1:17.10         14
                  36.37     1:17.10 (40.73)
  6 Hrbek, Amber L      16 Pbac-MR              1:17.45    1:17.77         13
                  35.91     1:17.77 (41.86)
  7 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               1:14.55    1:17.78         12
                  37.04     1:17.78 (40.74)
  8 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               1:16.46    1:19.09         11
                  37.87     1:19.09 (41.22)
  9 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.48    1:19.85          9
                  37.21     1:19.85 (42.64)
 10 Cerny, Siobhan      16 SSL-MR               1:16.33    1:20.52          7
                  37.75     1:20.52 (42.77)
 11 Hutchinson, Jillia  16 Mantarays-MR         1:17.53    1:22.59          6
                  37.47     1:22.59 (45.12)
 12 Schwartz, Mara A    16 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:23.48          5
                  40.14     1:23.48 (43.34)
 13 Johnston, Nicole K  15 HYB-MR               1:23.60    1:23.66          4
                  39.18     1:23.66 (44.48)
 14 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.45    1:25.80          3
                  40.10     1:25.80 (45.70)
 15 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR        1:21.92    1:26.77          2
                  39.95     1:26.77 (46.82)
 16 Abis, Rachel        15 SSL-MR               1:22.83    1:27.57          1
                  41.65     1:27.57 (45.92)
 17 Dekhtyar, Daniela   15 SSL-MR               1:26.91    1:27.58
                  41.50     1:27.58 (46.08)
 18 Florio, Jolene E    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.46    1:30.17
                  41.72     1:30.17 (48.45)
 19 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               1:27.81    1:30.23
                  43.29     1:30.23 (46.94)
 20 Cotter, Sarah K     15 HYB-MR               1:33.90    1:33.86
                  43.25     1:33.86 (50.61)
 21 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.53    1:36.18
                  43.78     1:36.18 (52.40)
 22 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR               1:38.41    1:40.57
                  47.64     1:40.57 (52.93)

Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeffrey T    16 Mantarays-MR         1:08.76    1:08.02         20
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)
  2 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR               1:08.30    1:08.45         17
                  31.20     1:08.45 (37.25)
  3 Jacobs, Brian C     16 Pbac-MR              1:09.78    1:09.05         16
                  32.80     1:09.05 (36.25)
  4 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.23    1:09.10         15
                  32.54     1:09.10 (36.56)
  5 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR               1:09.90    1:12.08         14
                  33.97     1:12.08 (38.11)
  6 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR               1:13.38    1:12.33         13
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)
  7 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.35    1:13.67         12
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)
  8 Alexander, Matthew  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.25    1:15.41         11
                  35.19     1:15.41 (40.22)
  9 Rodrigues, Arsenio  16 Pbac-MR              1:17.86    1:15.44          9
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)
 10 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               1:13.02    1:16.08          7
                  36.21     1:16.08 (39.87)
 11 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.32    1:16.13          6
                  35.61     1:16.13 (40.52)
 12 Freire, Jonathan H  15 HYB-MR               1:22.01    1:21.62          5
                  38.45     1:21.62 (43.17)
 13 LaDuca, Stuart W    17 SSL-MR               1:54.91    1:38.02          4
                  45.94     1:38.02 (52.08)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               1:12.67    1:10.69         20
                  34.25     1:10.69 (36.44)
  2 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR              1:11.88    1:13.98         17
                  34.49     1:13.98 (39.49)
  3 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               1:14.93    1:14.79         16
                  35.15     1:14.79 (39.64)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               1:12.53    1:15.12         15
                  35.46     1:15.12 (39.66)
  5 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               1:14.47    1:15.66         14
                  35.63     1:15.66 (40.03)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               1:13.69    1:17.00         13
                  36.53     1:17.00 (40.47)
  7 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               1:17.37    1:17.85         12
                  37.08     1:17.85 (40.77)
  8 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.05    1:18.11         11
                  35.78     1:18.11 (42.33)
  9 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR               1:18.39    1:18.71          9
                  37.01     1:18.71 (41.70)
 10 Goldstein, Amanda   13 HYB-MR               1:16.32    1:20.05          7
                  37.86     1:20.05 (42.19)
 11 Reed, Rachel L      13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.38    1:21.09          6
                  37.45     1:21.09 (43.64)
 12 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               1:20.52    1:21.31          5
                  38.78     1:21.31 (42.53)
 13 Nivins, Kristyn N   14 Mantarays-MR         1:26.99    1:21.34          4
                  38.29     1:21.34 (43.05)
 14 Seekamp, Erin E     13 Pbac-MR              1:19.06    1:22.33          3
                  39.02     1:22.33 (43.31)
 15 Ryan, Brienne       13 WSSC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.75          2
                  39.24     1:23.75 (44.51)
 16 Smith, Amanda J     14 Mantarays-MR         1:25.95    1:24.84          1
                  38.92     1:24.84 (45.92)
 17 Lucas, Lauren B     14 HYB-MR               1:22.17    1:25.37
                  40.55     1:25.37 (44.82)
 18 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               1:28.39    1:27.26
                  42.68     1:27.26 (44.58)
 19 Proietti-Fox, Jen   14 SSL-MR               1:26.62    1:27.54
                  42.16     1:27.54 (45.38)
 20 Dickover, Mary K    14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.43    1:27.74
                  42.03     1:27.74 (45.71)
 21 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR               1:26.21    1:27.94
                  43.43     1:27.94 (44.51)
 22 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        1:27.17    1:28.35
                  42.50     1:28.35 (45.85)
 23 Caputo, Callie E    13 HYB-MR               1:25.71    1:28.68
                  41.42     1:28.68 (47.26)
 24 Bancroft, Tara E    14 WSSC-MR              1:26.27    1:29.86
                  42.73     1:29.86 (47.13)
 25 Price, Amanda L     14 Mantarays-MR         1:28.25    1:30.09
                  41.67     1:30.09 (48.42)
 26 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               1:36.70    1:30.82
                  43.90     1:30.82 (46.92)
 27 Murphy, Lauren E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.12    1:31.10
                  42.07     1:31.10 (49.03)
 28 Whelan, Megan C     13 Mantarays-MR         1:37.13    1:31.13
                  44.38     1:31.13 (46.75)
 29 Barina, Michelle A  14 Barracudas-MR        1:36.65    1:31.42
                  42.84     1:31.42 (48.58)
 30 Law, Stephanie N    14 HYB-MR               1:35.65    1:31.73
                  44.21     1:31.73 (47.52)
 31 Neumann, Ashley R   14 Mantarays-MR         1:29.53    1:32.33
                  43.32     1:32.33 (49.01)
 32 Agarwal, Aarti M    13 Barracudas-MR        1:30.20    1:32.36
                  43.49     1:32.36 (48.87)
 33 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               1:26.79    1:32.37
                  43.12     1:32.37 (49.25)
 34 Hiesiger, Erica B   14 HYB-MR               1:35.65    1:32.63
                  43.63     1:32.63 (49.00)
 35 McKay, Jaclyn       13 WSSC-MR              1:33.57    1:33.36
                  43.58     1:33.36 (49.78)
 36 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR               1:32.60    1:34.59
                  45.79     1:34.59 (48.80)
 37 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               1:40.48    1:36.46
                  45.49     1:36.46 (50.97)
 38 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.36    1:36.93
                  44.49     1:36.93 (52.44)
 39 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR               1:39.69    1:38.07
                  46.99     1:38.07 (51.08)
 40 Nicoletto, Ava E    14 HYB-MR               1:46.81    1:41.28
                  45.94     1:41.28 (55.34)
 41 Pirtz, Stephanie L  14 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:41.94
                  46.84     1:41.94 (55.10)
 42 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR               1:52.76    1:57.24
                  53.52   1:57.24 (1:03.72)
 43 Hamilton, Ellie G   13 SSL-MR               2:04.50    2:04.84
                  59.40   2:04.84 (1:05.44)
 -- Cassidy, Lauren E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.02         DQ
                  42.40          DQ (47.41)
 -- Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR               1:39.85         DQ
                  45.46          DQ (50.96)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR               1:06.66    1:06.55         20
                  31.27     1:06.55 (35.28)
  2 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR               1:10.48    1:09.87         17
                  32.91     1:09.87 (36.96)
  3 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               1:09.83    1:10.26         16
                  33.76     1:10.26 (36.50)
  4 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR               1:12.54    1:12.59         15
                  34.67     1:12.59 (37.92)
  5 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.25    1:14.41         14
                  34.34     1:14.41 (40.07)
  6 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR               1:13.90    1:15.19         13
                  34.54     1:15.19 (40.65)
  7 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR               1:15.35    1:17.72         12
                  36.71     1:17.72 (41.01)
  8 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR               1:16.87    1:18.80         11
                  37.88     1:18.80 (40.92)
  9 Kaasmann, Kurt      13 Mantarays-MR         1:26.70    1:24.48          9
                  39.38     1:24.48 (45.10)
 10 Gagliardi, John G   13 MSC-MR               1:22.05    1:25.66          7
                  40.60     1:25.66 (45.06)
 11 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.85    1:25.85          6
                  40.39     1:25.85 (45.46)
 12 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR               1:25.15    1:26.58          5
                  41.15     1:26.58 (45.43)
 13 Zabriskie, Jeremy   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.52    1:27.72          4
                  42.17     1:27.72 (45.55)
 14 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               1:25.68    1:29.67          3
                  42.54     1:29.67 (47.13)
 15 Reimer, Christophe  13 WSSC-MR              1:31.95    1:32.53          2
                  43.77     1:32.53 (48.76)
 16 Citrin, Ari         13 SSL-MR               1:40.63    1:35.01          1
                  45.68     1:35.01 (49.33)
 17 Madar, Eric R       14 SSL-MR               1:49.71    1:36.87
                  46.50     1:36.87 (50.37)
 18 Citrin, Joshua      13 SSL-MR               1:42.42    1:38.16
                  46.62     1:38.16 (51.54)
 19 Durland, Eric W     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:38.81
                  44.55     1:38.81 (54.26)
 20 LaDuca, Charles A   13 SSL-MR               1:43.08    1:39.14
                  48.16     1:39.14 (50.98)
 21 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR               1:51.00    1:39.62
                  45.66     1:39.62 (53.96)
 22 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               1:44.58    1:41.14
                  47.64     1:41.14 (53.50)
 -- Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR               1:34.82         DQ
                  43.07          DQ (47.21)

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kate E       8 SSL-MR                 32.77      51.70         20
  2 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.73      52.21         17
  3 Tawil, Lian Y        7 Barracudas-MR        1:12.62      56.31         16
  4 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR               1:00.31      57.05         15
  5 Stolzenberg, Taryn   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43      57.71         14
  6 Malfa, Selena B      8 SSL-MR                 53.55      57.80         13
  7 Farrell, Greta M     8 HYB-MR               1:04.22    1:05.16         12
  8 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR               1:02.00    1:05.52         11
  9 Coviello, Megan E    7 Barracudas-MR        1:10.00    1:07.06          9
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR                 59.88    1:07.42          7
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:09.80          6
 12 Fasino, Claudia M    8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.92    1:11.26          5
 -- McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.30         DQ
 -- Cass, Leeanna N      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.68         DQ
 -- McKay, Jessica C     8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Benson, Anja M       7 HYB-MR                 50.35         DQ

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Matthew G    8 HYB-MR                 52.51      47.14         20
  2 Olsen, Jack T        7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      50.88         17
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    7 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:00.04         16
  4 Magee, Dylan P       8 SSL-MR                 59.72    1:00.06         15
 -- Gurnett, Clayton R   7 MSC-MR                 58.00         DQ
 -- Cicalese, Matthew    8 SSL-MR                 54.11         DQ

Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:00.88         20
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)
  2 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR                 59.44    1:03.32         17
                  29.71     1:03.32 (33.61)
  3 Felch, Kristen M    17 Pbac-MR              1:02.22    1:03.48         16
                  29.56     1:03.48 (33.92)
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.32    1:03.89         15
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)
  5 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               1:04.62    1:03.91         14
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)
  6 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43    1:04.76         13
                  30.54     1:04.76 (34.22)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.41    1:05.62         12
                  30.51     1:05.62 (35.11)
  8 Rubin, Jessica E    16 SSL-MR               1:03.69    1:06.20         11
                  30.49     1:06.20 (35.71)
  9 Levine, Kimberly A  15 MSC-MR               1:03.30    1:06.22          9
                  30.65     1:06.22 (35.57)
 10 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:08.84          7
                  32.11     1:08.84 (36.73)
 11 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               1:10.59    1:09.69          6
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)
 12 Sosnowski, Rachael  15 Pbac-MR              1:08.63    1:10.97          5
                  32.19     1:10.97 (38.78)
 13 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR               1:10.14    1:11.03          4
                  33.23     1:11.03 (37.80)
 14 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               1:08.98    1:12.35          3
                  32.70     1:12.35 (39.65)
 15 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.20    1:12.87          2
                  33.25     1:12.87 (39.62)
 16 Dekhtyar, Daniela   15 SSL-MR               1:11.78    1:13.66          1
                  33.79     1:13.66 (39.87)
 17 Clark, Kaity M      17 Barracudas-MR        1:13.88    1:15.84
                  34.84     1:15.84 (41.00)
 18 Langan, Mary E      17 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:16.88
                  35.07     1:16.88 (41.81)
 19 Amodio, Susan G     16 Barracudas-MR        1:15.24    1:16.99
                  34.20     1:16.99 (42.79)
 20 Amodio, Leslie A    16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.72    1:18.97
                  35.05     1:18.97 (43.92)
 21 Cerny, Siobhan      16 SSL-MR               1:20.50    1:20.15
                  36.24     1:20.15 (43.91)
 22 Abis, Rachel        15 SSL-MR               1:29.37    1:22.57
                  37.72     1:22.57 (44.85)
 23 Schwartz, Mara A    16 SSL-MR               1:21.04    1:23.74
                  37.96     1:23.74 (45.78)
 24 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.03    1:24.25
                  38.94     1:24.25 (45.31)
 25 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:24.39
                  38.35     1:24.39 (46.04)
 26 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.42    1:30.90
                  40.68     1:30.90 (50.22)

Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.64    1:00.98         20
                  28.11     1:00.98 (32.87)
  2 Jacobs, Brian C     16 Pbac-MR              1:02.67    1:01.04         17
                  28.00     1:01.04 (33.04)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               1:01.86    1:02.72         16
                  28.91     1:02.72 (33.81)
  4 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               1:02.04    1:04.71         15
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)
  5 O'Connor, Michael   14 HYB-MR               1:05.25    1:07.79         14
                  30.85     1:07.79 (36.94)
  6 Rodrigues, Arsenio  16 Pbac-MR              1:09.08    1:08.50         13
                  30.41     1:08.50 (38.09)
  7 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR               1:10.54    1:08.74         12
                  30.63     1:08.74 (38.11)
  8 Singer, Chad S      17 Pbac-MR              1:07.82    1:08.98         11
                  30.82     1:08.98 (38.16)
  9 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.90    1:09.61          9
                  31.51     1:09.61 (38.10)
 10 Langan, John M      15 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:15.25          7
                  32.79     1:15.25 (42.46)
 11 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR               1:18.75    1:16.47          6
                  33.19     1:16.47 (43.28)
 12 LaDuca, Stuart W    17 SSL-MR               1:50.19    1:50.22          5
                  47.65   1:50.22 (1:02.57)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR               1:03.53    1:03.78         20
                  30.24     1:03.78 (33.54)
  2 Ryan, Brienne       13 WSSC-MR              1:04.64    1:05.58         17
                  29.74     1:05.58 (35.84)
  3 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR               1:05.51    1:05.76         16
                  30.12     1:05.76 (35.64)
  4 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               1:06.96    1:06.89         15
                  31.31     1:06.89 (35.58)
  5 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               1:08.94    1:08.62         14
                  32.83     1:08.62 (35.79)
  6 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               1:09.38    1:09.50         13
                  32.90     1:09.50 (36.60)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:09.64         12
                  32.25     1:09.64 (37.39)
  8 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               1:10.58    1:10.50         11
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               1:12.49    1:10.98          9
                  34.78     1:10.98 (36.20)
 10 Reed, Rachel L      13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.17    1:11.15          7
                  33.50     1:11.15 (37.65)
 11 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               1:11.67    1:11.68          6
                  32.74     1:11.68 (38.94)
 12 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.63          5
                  36.57     1:14.63 (38.06)
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen   14 SSL-MR               1:16.60    1:14.67          4
                  34.59     1:14.67 (40.08)
 14 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR              1:15.22    1:15.36          3
                  34.09     1:15.36 (41.27)
 15 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               1:10.53    1:16.63          2
                  34.86     1:16.63 (41.77)
 16 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               1:14.26    1:16.94          1
                  35.49     1:16.94 (41.45)
 17 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.44    1:17.48
                  36.55     1:17.48 (40.93)
 18 Whelan, Megan C     13 Mantarays-MR         1:15.63    1:19.55
                  36.48     1:19.55 (43.07)
 19 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               1:20.83    1:21.06
                  35.83     1:21.06 (45.23)
 20 Neumann, Ashley R   14 Mantarays-MR         1:18.76    1:21.19
                  37.09     1:21.19 (44.10)
 21 Smith, Amanda J     14 Mantarays-MR         1:18.97    1:22.49
                  37.23     1:22.49 (45.26)
 22 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR               1:21.37    1:23.47
                  39.22     1:23.47 (44.25)
 23 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.57    1:26.64
                  38.71     1:26.64 (47.93)
 24 Kalamariois, Demet  14 SSL-MR               1:21.16    1:28.27
                  38.72     1:28.27 (49.55)
 25 Agarwal, Aarti M    13 Barracudas-MR        1:33.94    1:32.19
                  42.24     1:32.19 (49.95)
 26 Pirtz, Stephanie L  14 Barracudas-MR        1:44.23    1:37.21
                  41.36     1:37.21 (55.85)
 27 Davidowitz, Emily   13 SSL-MR               1:42.68    1:39.05
                  44.46     1:39.05 (54.59)
 28 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:49.63
                  48.70   1:49.63 (1:00.93)
 29 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR               2:05.46    1:50.34
                  51.47     1:50.34 (58.87)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR               1:02.45    1:03.71         20
                  29.62     1:03.71 (34.09)
  2 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR               1:04.24    1:04.22         17
                  29.54     1:04.22 (34.68)
  3 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR               1:05.22    1:04.84         16
                  30.30     1:04.84 (34.54)
  4 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               1:05.91    1:05.53         15
                  30.69     1:05.53 (34.84)
  5 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR               1:14.49    1:14.78         14
                  34.42     1:14.78 (40.36)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24    1:14.84         13
                  34.34     1:14.84 (40.50)
  7 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.82    1:16.03         12
                  33.75     1:16.03 (42.28)
  8 Goldman, Jared A    14 HYB-MR               1:16.59    1:17.02         11
                  34.37     1:17.02 (42.65)
  9 Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR               1:24.80    1:18.25          9
                  35.73     1:18.25 (42.52)
 10 Zabriskie, Jeremy   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.01    1:19.14          7
                  34.79     1:19.14 (44.35)
 11 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR               1:18.35    1:21.28          6
                  38.36     1:21.28 (42.92)
 12 LaDuca, Charles A   13 SSL-MR               1:36.96    1:25.97          5
                  40.94     1:25.97 (45.03)
 13 Citrin, Ari         13 SSL-MR               1:42.00    1:26.20          4
                  41.94     1:26.20 (44.26)
 14 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               1:27.61    1:31.01          3
                  41.75     1:31.01 (49.26)
 15 Citrin, Joshua      13 SSL-MR               1:42.26    1:31.84          2
                  42.10     1:31.84 (49.74)
 16 Gagliardi, John G   13 MSC-MR               1:23.43    1:34.61          1
                  42.41     1:34.61 (52.20)
 -- Madar, Eric R       14 SSL-MR               1:43.12         DQ
                  41.79          DQ (53.17)

Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:42.19    1:40.91         40
     1) Dubbs, Melanie A 8              2) Yeager, Kate E 8
     3) Malfa, Selena B 8               4) Leary, Caitlin R 7
                  51.89     1:40.91 (49.02)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 1:35.96    1:43.10         34
     1) Stolzenberg, Taryn B 8          2) Fasino, Claudia M 8
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 7            4) Cass, Leeanna N 8
                  53.26     1:43.10 (49.84)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:43.57    1:50.29         32
     1) Bavuso, Emily R 8               2) Oppenheim, Gaby E 8
     3) Gilhooly, Caroline M 8          4) Ratowsky, Jamie V 6
                1:04.24     1:50.29 (46.05)

Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                        NT         DQ
     1) Cioffi, Steven 7                2) Magee, Dylan P 8
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 8           4) Seeback, Jason 8
                  54.45          DQ (57.64)

Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              2:09.74    2:14.79         20
                  30.91     1:04.71 (33.80)     1:39.59 (34.88)     2:14.79 (35.20)
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.59    2:18.63         17
                  33.22     1:08.47 (35.25)     1:44.35 (35.88)     2:18.63 (34.28)
  3 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               2:16.11    2:19.57         16
                  33.04     1:08.61 (35.57)     1:44.10 (35.49)     2:19.57 (35.47)
  4 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               2:18.55    2:21.40         15
                  34.47     1:10.53 (36.06)     1:46.31 (35.78)     2:21.40 (35.09)
  5 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.43    2:21.59         14
                  33.34     1:08.95 (35.61)     1:45.39 (36.44)     2:21.59 (36.20)
  6 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               2:18.76    2:22.25         13
                  34.71     1:10.70 (35.99)     1:46.95 (36.25)     2:22.25 (35.30)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               2:23.39    2:22.34         12
                  34.26     1:09.83 (35.57)     1:46.63 (36.80)     2:22.34 (35.71)
  8 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               2:20.50    2:25.35         11
                  34.29     1:10.71 (36.42)     1:48.22 (37.51)     2:25.35 (37.13)
  9 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               2:22.96    2:26.07          9
                  35.17     1:11.82 (36.65)     1:49.50 (37.68)     2:26.07 (36.57)
 10 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR               2:23.21    2:27.44          7
                  35.29     1:14.00 (38.71)     1:52.10 (38.10)     2:27.44 (35.34)
 11 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR               2:33.69    2:28.50          6
                  35.64     1:13.71 (38.07)     1:52.25 (38.54)     2:28.50 (36.25)
 12 Hrbek, Amber L      16 Pbac-MR              2:34.91    2:31.01          5
                  34.94     1:13.27 (38.33)     1:52.91 (39.64)     2:31.01 (38.10)
 13 Lucas, Lauren B     14 HYB-MR               2:36.12    2:32.60          4
                  35.49     1:13.85 (38.36)     1:53.85 (40.00)     2:32.60 (38.75)
 14 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR               2:39.15    2:35.00          3
                  36.48     1:16.66 (40.18)     1:56.46 (39.80)     2:35.00 (38.54)
 15 Dickover, Mary K    14 Barracudas-MR        2:33.00    2:36.48          2
                  37.81     1:17.22 (39.41)     1:57.35 (40.13)     2:36.48 (39.13)
 16 Proietti-Fox, Jen   14 SSL-MR               2:33.11    2:37.76          1
                  37.03     1:17.25 (40.22)     1:58.45 (41.20)     2:37.76 (39.31)
 17 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR               2:39.98    2:38.22
                  38.55     1:19.27 (40.72)     1:59.12 (39.85)     2:38.22 (39.10)
 18 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR               2:38.07    2:38.46
                  37.42     1:17.85 (40.43)     1:58.56 (40.71)     2:38.46 (39.90)
 19 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.25    2:38.89
                  36.50     1:16.04 (39.54)     1:57.80 (41.76)     2:38.89 (41.09)
 20 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR               2:36.73    2:39.05
                  38.28     1:19.15 (40.87)     1:59.44 (40.29)     2:39.05 (39.61)
 21 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               2:39.95    2:41.43
                  38.03     1:19.24 (41.21)     2:00.86 (41.62)     2:41.43 (40.57)
 22 Abribat, Casey M    13 Mantarays-MR         2:38.63    2:41.55
                  35.79     1:17.09 (41.30)     2:00.01 (42.92)     2:41.55 (41.54)
 23 Dekhtyar, Daniela   15 SSL-MR               2:44.78    2:42.71
                  38.61     1:19.42 (40.81)     2:01.35 (41.93)     2:42.71 (41.36)
 24 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR               2:49.52    2:43.63
                  39.12     1:20.11 (40.99)     2:02.92 (42.81)     2:43.63 (40.71)
 25 Amodio, Susan G     16 Barracudas-MR        2:40.00    2:43.81
                  36.92     1:17.79 (40.87)     2:00.95 (43.16)     2:43.81 (42.86)
 26 Langan, Mary E      17 SSL-MR               2:39.96    2:44.95
                  38.59     1:20.13 (41.54)     2:03.36 (43.23)     2:44.95 (41.59)
 27 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.43    3:01.88
                  42.55     1:29.08 (46.53)     2:16.80 (47.72)     3:01.88 (45.08)
 28 Law, Stephanie N    14 HYB-MR               2:42.65    3:07.51
                  45.45     1:34.30 (48.85)     2:22.02 (47.72)     3:07.51 (45.49)
 29 Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR               2:54.66    3:27.79
                  49.53   3:27.79 (2:38.26)
 30 Hamilton, Ellie G   13 SSL-MR               3:11.45    3:34.78
                  52.40     1:46.07 (53.67)     2:41.46 (55.39)     3:34.78 (53.32)
 31 Davidowitz, Emily   13 SSL-MR               3:10.05    3:48.46
                  51.58     1:50.37 (58.79)     2:49.01 (58.64)     3:48.46 (59.45)
 -- Nicoletto, Ava E    14 HYB-MR               3:02.65         DQ
                  38.83     1:22.61 (43.78)   2:54.31 (1:31.70)          DQ (54.49)

Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kaasmann, Cody F    17 Mantarays-MR         2:14.92    2:12.07         20
                  29.66     1:02.11 (32.45)     1:37.31 (35.20)     2:12.07 (34.76)
  2 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               2:12.90    2:14.26         17
                  32.08     1:05.69 (33.61)     1:40.02 (34.33)     2:14.26 (34.24)
  3 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               2:14.08    2:17.82         16
                  33.12     1:08.13 (35.01)     1:43.40 (35.27)     2:17.82 (34.42)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.13    2:20.69         15
                  32.47     1:08.62 (36.15)     1:44.50 (35.88)     2:20.69 (36.19)
  5 Singer, Chad S      17 Pbac-MR              2:28.22    2:22.33         14
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)     1:46.54 (37.92)     2:22.33 (35.79)
  6 Freire, Jonathan H  15 HYB-MR               2:27.98    2:28.80         13
                  36.31     1:14.31 (38.00)     1:52.57 (38.26)     2:28.80 (36.23)
  7 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               2:29.61    2:30.74         12
                  35.10     1:14.23 (39.13)     1:53.56 (39.33)     2:30.74 (37.18)
  8 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR               2:34.76    2:31.60         11
                  36.21     1:14.43 (38.22)     1:54.65 (40.22)     2:31.60 (36.95)
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR               2:38.32    2:39.42          9
                  37.68     1:18.66 (40.98)     2:00.45 (41.79)     2:39.42 (38.97)
 10 Goldman, Jared A    14 HYB-MR               2:53.23    2:42.14          7
                  38.36     1:20.05 (41.69)     2:03.16 (43.11)     2:42.14 (38.98)
 11 Langan, John M      15 SSL-MR               2:39.03    2:44.56          6
                  37.85     1:20.70 (42.85)     2:03.80 (43.10)     2:44.56 (40.76)
 -- Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.43         DQ
                  35.25     1:13.84 (38.59)     1:52.99 (39.15)          DQ (39.39)

Event 65  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:21.23    4:19.07         40
     1) Ruggiero, Lisa M 16             2) Daly, Jackie E 14
     3) Felch, Kristen M 17             4) Hrbek, Amber L 16
                  31.35   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:39.11 (33.66)   2:19.22 (1:13.77)
        2:47.92 (28.70)   3:21.57 (1:02.35)     3:48.88 (27.31)     4:19.07 (57.50)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:19.64    4:21.32         34
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16        2) Murphy, Jean M 15
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 15          4) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 17
                  30.60   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:36.78 (34.07)   2:18.23 (1:15.52)
        2:48.06 (29.83)   3:22.57 (1:04.34)     3:50.28 (27.71)     4:21.32 (58.75)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    4:22.65    4:35.98         32
     1) Flaherty, Meagan E 15           2) Pujals, Leiya S 16
     3) Aboff, Susannah W 17            4) Holscher, Amanda J 14
                  33.61   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:45.87 (36.76)   2:26.90 (1:17.79)
        2:57.49 (30.59)   3:34.98 (1:08.08)     4:03.16 (28.18)   4:35.98 (1:01.00)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:17.92    4:43.80         30
     1) Rubin, Jessica E 16             2) Cerny, Siobhan 16
     3) Dekhtyar, Daniela 15            4) Langan, Mary E 17
                  32.99   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:47.01 (37.34)   2:29.35 (1:19.68)
        3:03.31 (33.96)   3:43.11 (1:13.76)     4:11.59 (28.48)   4:43.80 (1:00.69)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:27.39    4:46.62         28
     1) Coratti, Samantha J 16          2) Aiello, Christina E 15
     3) Nogay, Arielle T 13             4) Miller, Elizabeth R 14
                  31.75   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:43.61 (37.83)   2:26.40 (1:20.62)
        3:01.47 (35.07)   3:45.83 (1:19.43)     4:14.04 (28.21)   4:46.62 (1:00.79)
  6 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      4:50.00    4:55.71         26
     1) Clark, Kaity M 17               2) Amodio, Leslie A 16
     3) Flessa, Meg E 16                4) Amodio, Susan G 16
                  37.24   1:16.91 (1:16.91)     1:55.80 (38.89)   2:42.32 (1:25.41)
        3:15.38 (33.06)   3:56.52 (1:14.20)     4:25.63 (29.11)     4:55.71 (59.19)
  7 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:47.56    5:03.27         24
     1) Abribat, Casey M 13             2) Nivins, Kristyn N 14
     3) Whelan, Megan C 13              4) Neumann, Ashley R 14
                  36.37   1:16.48 (1:16.48)     1:53.66 (37.18)   2:37.96 (1:21.48)
        3:14.75 (36.79)   3:57.01 (1:19.05)     4:27.52 (30.51)   5:03.27 (1:06.26)

Event 66  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.23    4:14.82         40
     1) Anderson, Mark C 14             2) Hoffman, Elijah J 15
     3) Byrnes, Thomas J 15             4) Ferranti, Raymond G 22
                  31.17   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:40.18 (37.08)   2:20.23 (1:17.13)
        2:49.59 (29.36)   3:23.70 (1:03.47)     3:47.66 (23.96)     4:14.82 (51.12)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:10.37    4:24.28         34
     1) Christie, Stephen A 18          2) Brooks, Elliot W 15
     3) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15            4) Alexander, Matthew J 16
                  34.05   1:10.12 (1:10.12)     1:45.66 (35.54)   2:27.87 (1:17.75)
        2:55.36 (27.49)     3:27.28 (59.41)     3:54.65 (27.37)     4:24.28 (57.00)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    3:45.48    4:24.41         32
     1) Freire, Jonathan H 15           2) Lucas, David J 17
     3) White, Timothy G 14             4) Goldstein, Ross T 15
                  34.10   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:42.89 (32.31)   2:21.43 (1:10.85)
        2:50.74 (29.31)   3:28.75 (1:07.32)     3:55.29 (26.54)     4:24.41 (55.66)

Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    4:25.55    4:26.94         40
     1) Lucas, Lauren B 14              2) Colletta, Morgan G 13
     3) Bartley, Bryn V 14              4) Holscher, Amanda J 14
                  34.37   1:10.33 (1:10.33)     1:43.66 (33.33)   2:21.17 (1:10.84)
        2:50.75 (29.58)   3:25.63 (1:04.46)     3:50.10 (24.47)   4:26.94 (1:01.31)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:45.24    4:27.26         34
     1) Berg, Shea P 13                 2) Farrar, Chloe B 14
     3) Williams, Jeysa R 14            4) Miller, Elizabeth R 14
                  32.99   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:40.80 (34.75)   2:20.30 (1:14.25)
        2:51.04 (30.74)   3:27.84 (1:07.54)     3:56.37 (28.53)     4:27.26 (59.42)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:41.60    4:47.31         32
     1) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 14          2) Carew, Kaitlyn 14
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 14              4) Morena, Alexandra 14
                  35.68   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:48.83 (35.87)   2:30.10 (1:17.14)
        3:02.41 (32.31)   3:40.69 (1:10.59)     4:11.72 (31.03)   4:47.31 (1:06.62)
  4 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      4:55.00    5:05.62         30
     1) Dickover, Mary K 14             2) Reed, Rachel L 13
     3) Madden, Kasie E 13              4) Barina, Michelle A 14
                  35.60   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:55.97 (42.67)   2:47.84 (1:34.54)
        3:17.61 (29.77)   3:57.72 (1:09.88)     4:30.50 (32.78)   5:05.62 (1:07.90)
 -- Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    4:41.69         DQ
     1) Adams, Kelsey P 14              2) Goldstein, Amanda P 13
     3) Santaniello, Samantha M 13      4) Bauer, Alexandra C 14
                  37.02   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:52.22 (37.78)   2:34.20 (1:19.76)
        3:05.85 (31.65)   3:48.87 (1:14.67)     4:18.26 (29.39)        DQ (1:03.05)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    4:19.26    4:19.63         40
     1) White, Timothy G 14             2) O'Connor, Michael T 14
     3) Gavin, Tripp G 14               4) Goldman, Jared A 14
                  32.50   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:38.08 (31.12)   2:14.09 (1:07.13)
        2:43.28 (29.19)   3:17.90 (1:03.81)     3:46.91 (29.01)   4:19.63 (1:01.73)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:41.85         34
     1) Manz, Christopher J 14          2) Murray, Connor J 14
     3) Scott, Tyler W 13               4) Gagliardi, John G 13
                  36.78   1:15.53 (1:15.53)     1:49.86 (34.33)   2:28.73 (1:13.20)
        2:59.23 (30.50)   3:34.21 (1:05.48)     4:06.03 (31.82)   4:41.85 (1:07.64)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:22.12         DQ
     1) Greer, Shaun W 13               2) Zummo, James R 13
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 13             4) Tice, Robert J 14
                  32.84   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:43.56 (35.05)   2:24.77 (1:16.26)
        2:52.47 (27.70)   3:26.98 (1:02.21)     3:54.53 (27.55)          DQ (58.39)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   5:38.23         DQ
     1) Madar, Eric R 14                2) Citrin, Joshua 13
     3) LaDuca, Charles A 13            4) Citrin, Ari 13
                  40.00   1:23.26 (1:23.26)     2:08.48 (45.22)   3:00.63 (1:37.37)
        3:40.65 (40.02)   4:28.96 (1:28.33)     5:03.49 (34.53)        DQ (1:14.75)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.64      27.20         20
  2 Sims, Micah         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      27.58         17
  3 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55      27.93         16
  4 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.00      28.00         15
  5 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.26      28.12         14
  6 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      28.36         13
  7 Tanaka, Haruka      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.58      28.42         12
  8 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.36      28.54         11
  9 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      28.95          9
 10 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR                 28.71      28.99          7
 11 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.01          6
 12 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                 29.07      29.25          5
 13 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      29.37          4
 14 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.62      29.41          3
 15 Casalicchio, Crist  12 HYB-MR                 28.93      29.54          2
 16 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.79          1
 17 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR                  4.46      29.84
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.07      30.22
 19 Brooks, Meghan E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.53      30.25
 20 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR                 30.04      30.39
 21 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                 30.43      30.44
 22 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR                 29.73      30.47
 23 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.20      30.60
 24 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.56      30.73
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      30.75
 26 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.16      30.76
 27 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR                 30.01      30.78
 28 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR                 30.75      31.01
 29 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      31.08
 30 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.98      31.16
 31 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR           30.97      31.27
 32 Pope, Sarah A       11 Ndac-MR                31.25      31.30
 33 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR                 31.23      31.34
 34 Woodward, Katie M   11 Barracudas-MR          31.01      31.45
 35 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.21      31.47
 36 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.46      31.59
 37 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR                 30.56      31.67
 38 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR                30.64      31.70
 39 Pizzo, Amy M        11 Mantarays-MR           32.18      31.82
 40 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR                 31.84      31.88
 41 Getz, Katherine M   12 HYB-MR                 31.30      31.94
 42 Waring, Megan P     11 HYB-MR                 30.91      31.97
 43 Ferlo, Emily E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      32.12
 44 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      32.27
 45 Tedeschi, Jenny L   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.92      32.32
 46 Stein, Jamie Ann    12 SSL-MR                 32.63      32.43
 47 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR                 32.59      32.49
 48 Sinicropi, Alison   11 HYB-MR                 31.82      32.51
 49 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.56      32.53
 50 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      32.57
 51 Walsh, Taylor M     11 HYB-MR                 31.87      32.62
 52 Weston, Caroline L  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.63      32.69
 53 Foster, Amanda      12 VAC-MR                 32.28      32.89
 54 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      32.95
 55 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.03      33.10
 56 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      33.13
 57 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.29      33.17
 58 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR                 32.65      33.18
 59 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR                 32.47      33.33
 60 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR                 33.97      33.49
 61 Black, Gabrielle L  11 HYB-MR                 33.13      33.55
 62 Pile, Emma N        11 CFA-MR                 33.18      33.64
 63 Denny, Tira B       12 Mantarays-MR           38.88      33.69
 64 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      34.06
 65 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      34.18
 65 Durante, Alexandra  11 HYB-MR                 34.41      34.18
 67 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR                 35.14      34.22
 68 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   11 HYB-MR                 33.89      34.23
 69 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR                 33.73      34.29
 70 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR                 34.75      34.34
 71 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR                 33.33      34.53
 72 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR                 34.37      34.70
 73 Zeedyk, Allison C   11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.94      34.88
 74 Sheridan, Kerry M   11 HYB-MR                 35.51      35.03
 75 Demberg, Ericka S   12 Mantarays-MR           34.19      35.19
 76 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      35.31
 77 Macchia, Kelly A    12 SSL-MR                 35.29      35.44
 78 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.36      35.67
 79 Ervolina, Emma Ros  11 Scd-Mr-MR              35.96      36.52
 80 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR                 36.63      36.73
 81 Dubbs, Alyssa M     11 SSL-MR                 35.88      36.76
 82 Roche, Katie M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.86      36.77
 83 Yozwiak, Maddy      12 CFA-MR                 36.15      37.57
 84 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR                 37.27      37.88
 85 Pillsbury, Anne     11 CFA-MR                 40.32      38.23
 86 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.54      38.59
 87 Liebergall, Julia   11 SSL-MR                 38.63      38.70
 88 Penny, Allison M    11 SSL-MR                 41.20      39.64
 89 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR                 39.68      40.44
 90 Patwell, Emma K     11 SSL-MR                 39.00      41.55
 91 Courtney, Betsy K   12 SSL-MR                 46.94      44.39
 92 Neuburger, Michell  11 CFA-MR                 45.63      45.89
 93 Martinez, Angelica  12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.12      50.42
 94 D'Esposito, Isabel  11 MSC-MR                 55.52      50.84
 95 Rishi, Niki         11 SSL-MR                 58.64      52.73

Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR                 27.07      27.42         20
  2 Stuart, Alex P      12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.25      28.31         17
  3 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR                 28.25      28.52         16
  4 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      28.61         15
  5 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR                 28.80      28.66         14
  6 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.19         13
  7 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.39      29.47         12
  8 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.22      29.54         11
  9 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.74          9
 10 Gordon, Dakota J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.82          7
 11 Scarano, Joseph     12 Scd-Mr-MR              30.30      30.12          6
 12 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR                30.65      30.33          5
 13 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR                 30.22      30.44          4
 14 Merlino, John       12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.31      30.46          3
 15 Volaski, Harrison   11 Scd-Mr-MR              31.45      31.07          2
 16 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR                 33.85      31.11          1
 17 Schneider, Ian M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.84      31.48
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      32.11
 19 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      32.34
 20 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      32.42
 21 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR                 32.84      32.49
 22 Taylor, Zane V      12 Pbac-MR                31.68      33.00
 23 Besen, Alex M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.06      33.17
 24 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.28      33.65
 25 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.53      34.03
 26 Martin, Nicholas W  12 Ndac-MR                33.89      34.31
 27 Brown, Joshua M     11 Barracudas-MR          37.60      34.44
 28 Ryan, Matthew       11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.18      35.77
 29 Vankleeck, Tanner   12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.50      36.32
 30 Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR          37.65      36.44
 31 Durland, Ben S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      37.09
 32 Reimer, Eric        11 WSSC-MR                38.57      37.88
 33 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR                 40.83      40.19
 34 Kuhrt, Justin K     11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.19      40.59
 35 Walsh, Kevin        11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.45      40.73
 36 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR          40.87      40.78
 37 Tedeschi, Matthew   11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.37      45.06
 38 Gutmann, Chris B    11 SSL-MR                 45.11      49.21

Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      28.93         20
  2 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR                 30.10      29.94         17
  3 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR           31.15      31.56         16
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.84      31.94         15
  5 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR                31.44      31.96         14
  6 Flaherty, Kimberly  10 HYB-MR                 32.23      32.66         13
  7 Boyko, Emily F      10 MSC-MR                 32.74      32.85         12
  8 Witkin, Alexis N    10 HYB-MR                 32.71      32.97         11
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      33.06          9
 10 Cox, Danielle R     10 HYB-MR                 31.85      33.35          7
 11 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.61      33.81          6
 12 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.77      34.04          5
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      34.11          4
 14 Woodward, Samantha   9 Barracudas-MR          33.54      34.39          3
 15 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43      34.40          2
 16 Black, Maleah R      9 HYB-MR                 34.12      34.57          1
 17 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02      34.78
 18 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02      34.93
 19 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      34.97
 20 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      35.29
 21 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.93      35.30
 22 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR           37.10      35.70
 23 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      35.71
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.38      35.79
 25 Wall, Mackensie E   10 HYB-MR                 37.54      35.99
 26 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR                 35.99      36.01
 27 Stachurski, Justin  10 Barracudas-MR          34.38      36.04
 28 Attanasio, Shelby    9 MSC-MR                 37.22      36.22
 29 Ruijgh, Sietske     10 HYB-MR                 34.62      36.28
 30 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.56      36.39
 31 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      36.51
 32 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      36.54
 33 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.97      36.78
 34 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                 35.72      36.93
 35 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      37.12
 36 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      37.14
 37 Unger, Krissy F     10 HYB-MR                 37.15      37.59
 38 Hodder, Chandler R   9 CFA-MR                 37.70      37.65
 39 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      37.66
 40 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR                 39.92      37.70
 41 O'Connell, Amanda    9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.83      37.76
 42 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      38.31
 43 Flor, Erica M        9 HYB-MR                 37.17      38.67
 44 Ciccone, Michelle   10 Barracudas-MR          39.30      38.89
 45 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR           40.03      38.92
 45 Coviello, Kaitlyn    9 Barracudas-MR          37.45      38.92
 47 Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR                 38.67      39.15
 48 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR                 39.73      39.38
 49 Ziegler, Scout E     9 HYB-MR                 39.06      39.89
 50 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.62      40.87
 51 Durante, Aliza       9 HYB-MR                 38.21      40.89
 52 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      41.45
 53 Palazzolo, Alexand   9 MSC-MR                 46.50      41.48
 54 Gabriele, Gina T     9 SSL-MR                 40.55      41.51
 55 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.67      41.59
 56 Walsh, Shannon       9 Scd-Mr-MR              39.14      41.66
 57 Koenig, Lindsay      9 Scd-Mr-MR              40.24      42.03
 58 Sinicropi, Kathryn   9 HYB-MR                 45.01      42.43
 58 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR                 47.42      42.43
 60 Prais, Nicole R      9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.76      42.58
 61 Smith, Sarah K      10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.06      43.04
 62 Ojeda, Amanda N      9 SSL-MR                 43.18      43.35
 63 White, Amanda A      9 HYB-MR                 42.91      44.62
 64 Adams, Katherine A   9 HYB-MR                 43.56      45.10
 65 Acker, Emily E       9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.25      45.74
 66 Sussman, Heather S   9 SSL-MR                 48.56      47.28
 67 Terwilliger, Krist   9 SSL-MR                 49.44      53.38

Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR                 28.25      28.74         20
  2 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.53         17
  3 Simkins, Robert T    9 HYB-MR                 31.45      31.16         16
  4 Loli, Alex C        10 Barracudas-MR          31.25      31.26         15
  5 Friedman, Alec T    10 HYB-MR                 31.53      31.30         14
  6 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.37      31.33         13
  7 Clarke, Risten J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      31.78         12
  8 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.57      32.06         11
  9 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.68      32.24          9
 10 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      32.53          7
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kiera   9 HYB-MR                 33.01      33.09          6
 12 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.16      33.23          5
 13 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.18      33.56          4
 14 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.89      33.62          3
 15 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.38      34.16          2
 16 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.55      34.33          1
 17 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR                 35.54      34.77
 18 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR                 34.37      34.83
 19 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      34.92
 20 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR                 36.21      34.95
 21 O'Keefe, Connor P   10 MSC-MR                 36.22      36.26
 22 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      36.30
 23 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      36.60
 24 Arnott, Conner       9 SSL-MR                 36.87      36.72
 25 Phelan, Andrew J    10 HYB-MR                 37.46      37.81
 26 Whelan, Ryan J      10 Mantarays-MR           38.38      38.13
 27 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.76      38.30
 28 Critelli, Joey D    10 Barracudas-MR          39.15      38.38
 29 Zagaja, Robert C     9 HYB-MR                 37.36      38.40
 30 LaDuca, Edward J    10 SSL-MR                 40.77      38.59
 31 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR                 38.63      38.61
 32 Leary, Chris R      10 SSL-MR                 39.45      38.69
 33 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR          41.18      38.78
 34 Owney, Matthew C    10 Mantarays-MR           38.10      38.87
 35 Gabriele, Christop   9 HYB-MR                 43.34      38.92
 36 Thompson, Evan Y    10 Barracudas-MR          39.18      39.22
 37 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.71      39.59
 38 Heilmann, Alex      10 Scd-Mr-MR              40.11      39.65
 39 Eckhardt, Colin H    9 MSC-MR                 38.92      39.82
 40 Benson, Kai N       10 HYB-MR                 39.45      39.96
 41 Cavotti, Spencer     9 Ndac-MR                43.29      40.00
 42 Ciunga, Matthew      9 VAC-MR                 38.38      40.10
 43 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      40.19
 44 Salzman, Zach Z      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      40.33
 44 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR                 37.32      40.33
 46 Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR                 38.70      41.33
 47 Sprake, Matt J      10 SSL-MR                 43.86      41.44
 48 Cicalese, Anthony   10 SSL-MR                 48.28      41.77
 48 Palumbo, Taylor S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      41.77
 50 Kuhrt, Tyler M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.78      41.99
 51 Capodanno, Michael   9 HYB-MR                 45.65      42.33
 52 Spitaletta, Richar  10 SSL-MR                 46.55      43.75
 53 Oppenheim, Sam S    10 SSL-MR                 45.80      44.06
 54 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      45.25
 55 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR                 50.45      47.76
 56 Klamrowski, Mark    10 SSL-MR                 49.16      50.11
 57 Davis, Ben A         9 SSL-MR                 53.99      58.03

Event 73  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               2:37.01    2:34.42         20
                  34.94     1:13.55 (38.61)     1:53.77 (40.22)     2:34.42 (40.65)
  2 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.26    2:41.04         17
                  36.13     1:17.57 (41.44)     1:59.08 (41.51)     2:41.04 (41.96)
  3 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               2:43.62    2:42.45         16
                  36.76     1:17.90 (41.14)     2:00.29 (42.39)     2:42.45 (42.16)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               2:41.04    2:43.88         15
                  37.39     1:18.66 (41.27)     2:01.64 (42.98)     2:43.88 (42.24)
  5 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               2:42.81    2:44.51         14
                  36.92     1:18.32 (41.40)     2:00.96 (42.64)     2:44.51 (43.55)
  6 Henry, Emily        11 VAC-MR               2:43.19    2:44.54         13
                  36.96     1:18.01 (41.05)     2:01.51 (43.50)     2:44.54 (43.03)
  7 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR                    NT    2:47.09         12
                  37.68     1:19.03 (41.35)     2:02.56 (43.53)     2:47.09 (44.53)
  8 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               2:41.92    2:47.50         11
                  39.68     1:22.71 (43.03)     2:05.76 (43.05)     2:47.50 (41.74)
  9 Barrett, Hilary L   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.51    2:50.36          9
                  37.02     1:19.96 (42.94)     2:05.41 (45.45)     2:50.36 (44.95)
 10 Santiago, Ariel E   13 VAC-MR               2:50.52    2:51.58          7
                  39.12     1:22.34 (43.22)     2:07.32 (44.98)     2:51.58 (44.26)
 11 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR               2:52.78    2:51.69          6
                  38.64     1:23.11 (44.47)     2:07.72 (44.61)     2:51.69 (43.97)
 12 Goldstein, Amanda   13 HYB-MR               2:45.86    2:51.77          5
                  38.59     1:21.74 (43.15)     2:06.35 (44.61)     2:51.77 (45.42)
 13 Cerny, Siobhan      16 SSL-MR               2:48.32    2:53.08          4
                  39.12     1:23.39 (44.27)     2:08.66 (45.27)     2:53.08 (44.42)
 14 Jacobs, Deanna L    12 Pbac-MR              2:55.11    2:53.95          3
                  39.57     1:21.95 (42.38)     2:08.68 (46.73)     2:53.95 (45.27)
 15 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.31    2:55.21          2
                  36.12     1:20.99 (44.87)     2:07.78 (46.79)     2:55.21 (47.43)
 16 Schwartz, Mara A    16 SSL-MR               3:07.52    2:55.81          1
                  40.79     1:25.94 (45.15)     2:11.10 (45.16)     2:55.81 (44.71)
 17 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR        3:16.36    3:00.30
                  39.33     1:24.89 (45.56)     2:12.45 (47.56)     3:00.30 (47.85)
 18 Johnston, Nicole K  15 HYB-MR               3:17.27    3:01.25
                  38.96     1:23.85 (44.89)     2:11.47 (47.62)     3:01.25 (49.78)
 19 Caputo, Callie E    13 HYB-MR               3:03.35    3:13.41
                  41.98     1:29.90 (47.92)     2:22.31 (52.41)     3:13.41 (51.10)
 20 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR              3:12.51    3:14.03
                  44.13     1:33.55 (49.42)     2:25.07 (51.52)     3:14.03 (48.96)
 21 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR              3:13.47    3:16.18
                  42.96     1:34.01 (51.05)     2:26.64 (52.63)     3:16.18 (49.54)
 22 Demberg, Ericka S   12 Mantarays-MR              NT    3:25.67
                  46.43     1:39.02 (52.59)     2:34.22 (55.20)     3:25.67 (51.45)
 23 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR               3:16.94    3:26.29
                  47.08     1:40.51 (53.43)     2:33.86 (53.35)     3:26.29 (52.43)
 24 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR               3:20.71    3:36.67
                  48.52     1:43.62 (55.10)     2:41.24 (57.62)     3:36.67 (55.43)
 25 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR               3:25.91    3:39.56
                  49.61     1:46.33 (56.72)     2:44.25 (57.92)     3:39.56 (55.31)

Event 74  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paugh, Trevor A     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.37    2:30.23         20
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)     1:49.58 (40.09)     2:30.23 (40.65)
  2 Marks, Danny J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.59    2:30.64         17
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)     1:51.97 (39.92)     2:30.64 (38.67)
  3 Clark, Jeffrey T    16 Mantarays-MR         2:28.37    2:32.13         16
                  33.53     1:11.82 (38.29)     1:52.03 (40.21)     2:32.13 (40.10)
  4 Coenen, Eben S      16 Ndac-MR              2:32.40    2:34.18         15
                  33.63     1:11.99 (38.36)     1:52.47 (40.48)     2:34.18 (41.71)
  5 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               2:32.13    2:34.70         14
                  34.81     1:13.71 (38.90)     1:53.96 (40.25)     2:34.70 (40.74)
  6 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR               2:41.38    2:35.94         13
                  33.43     1:14.12 (40.69)     1:55.34 (41.22)     2:35.94 (40.60)
  7 Skeats, Brian A     16 Ndac-MR              2:38.33    2:38.18         12
                  34.86     1:14.72 (39.86)     1:56.72 (42.00)     2:38.18 (41.46)
  8 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR               2:38.75    2:40.09         11
                  36.07     1:16.92 (40.85)     1:58.59 (41.67)     2:40.09 (41.50)
  9 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               2:40.26    2:41.49          9
                  37.50     1:18.70 (41.20)     1:59.98 (41.28)     2:41.49 (41.51)
 10 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.75    2:43.58          7
                  35.18     1:16.41 (41.23)     1:59.86 (43.45)     2:43.58 (43.72)
 11 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR               2:42.54    2:44.25          6
                  37.65     1:19.69 (42.04)     2:01.97 (42.28)     2:44.25 (42.28)
 12 Fasino, Dominic G   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.02    2:44.56          5
                  34.98     1:16.69 (41.71)     2:00.20 (43.51)     2:44.56 (44.36)
 13 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.35    2:44.85          4
                  35.62     1:18.04 (42.42)     2:01.92 (43.88)     2:44.85 (42.93)
 14 Marks, Sean M       13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:58.74          3
                  39.48     1:24.80 (45.32)     2:11.98 (47.18)     2:58.74 (46.76)
 15 Seagren, Ryan M     13 MSC-MR               2:59.82    3:01.17          2
                  41.73     1:28.84 (47.11)     2:15.43 (46.59)     3:01.17 (45.74)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.88      35.10         20
  2 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      35.40         17
  3 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      35.65         16
  4 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      36.15         15
  5 Tanaka, Haruka      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      36.46         14
  6 Weston, Caroline L  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      37.07         13
  7 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                 37.13      37.09         12
  8 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      37.16         11
  9 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.45      37.49          9
 10 Waring, Megan P     11 HYB-MR                 37.46      38.08          7
 11 Woeckener, Emma R   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      38.09          6
 12 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      38.28          5
 13 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.42      38.36          4
 14 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      38.37          3
 15 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      38.86          2
 16 Casalicchio, Crist  12 HYB-MR                 38.43      38.94          1
 17 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      39.08
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      39.08
 19 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.17
 20 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR           37.81      39.27
 21 Sims, Micah         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      39.47
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                 39.82      39.49
 23 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR                 39.40      39.59
 23 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      39.59
 25 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR                 40.11      39.60
 26 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR                 41.09      39.87
 26 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.00      39.87
 28 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      40.00
 29 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.68      40.28
 30 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR                 39.56      40.35
 31 Ferlo, Emily E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.76      41.00
 32 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR                 41.82      41.13
 33 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.48      41.39
 34 Larkin, Colleen P   11 WSSC-MR                41.39      41.71
 35 Brooks, Meghan E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      41.95
 36 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.65      41.96
 37 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      42.03
 38 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      42.04
 39 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR                 41.03      42.10
 40 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.32      42.12
 41 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR                 44.44      42.43
 42 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR                 41.23      42.45
 43 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR                 45.10      42.47
 44 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR                 42.06      42.53
 45 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.60      42.58
 46 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.89      42.92
 47 Black, Gabrielle L  11 HYB-MR               1:00.26      43.39
 48 Woodward, Katie M   11 Barracudas-MR          43.36      43.50
 49 Walsh, Taylor M     11 HYB-MR                 44.31      43.79
 50 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.49      43.88
 51 Sinicropi, Alison   11 HYB-MR                 43.18      44.12
 52 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.98      44.23
 53 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR                 44.03      44.50
 54 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR                 44.40      44.71
 55 Yozwiak, Maddy      12 CFA-MR                 44.67      44.72
 56 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      44.97
 57 Tedeschi, Jenny L   12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43      45.06
 58 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      45.19
 59 Sheridan, Kerry M   11 HYB-MR                 42.87      45.28
 60 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.66      45.35
 61 Zeedyk, Allison C   11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.19      45.58
 62 Denny, Tira B       12 Mantarays-MR           50.42      45.59
 63 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.83      45.75
 64 Stein, Jamie Ann    12 SSL-MR                 47.82      45.96
 65 Pope, Sarah A       11 Ndac-MR                44.35      45.98
 66 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR                 46.93      46.63
 67 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR                 45.09      48.65
 68 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR                 48.75      48.78
 69 Durante, Alexandra  11 HYB-MR                 53.93      48.84
 70 Pillsbury, Anne     11 CFA-MR                 48.76      48.88
 71 Dubbs, Alyssa M     11 SSL-MR                 48.57      48.93
 72 Ervolina, Emma Ros  11 Scd-Mr-MR              49.52      49.57
 73 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR                 52.39      49.60
 74 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   11 HYB-MR                 49.92      50.90
 75 Patwell, Emma K     11 SSL-MR                 54.42      51.48
 76 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.11      51.52
 77 Penny, Allison M    11 SSL-MR                 55.75      55.23
 78 Kenny, Molly        11 SSL-MR                 54.36      55.86
 79 D'Esposito, Isabel  11 MSC-MR               1:11.00    1:01.85
 -- Pile, Emma N        11 CFA-MR                 47.20         DQ
 -- Courtney, Betsy K   12 SSL-MR                 59.42         DQ
 -- Roche, Katie M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           50.98         DQ
 -- Neuburger, Michell  11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      34.90         20
  2 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      36.26         17
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR                 44.88      38.28         16
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      38.33         15
  5 Scarano, Joseph     12 Scd-Mr-MR              39.20      38.66         14
  6 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR                37.91      38.98         13
  7 Schneider, Ian M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      39.70         12
  8 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR                 40.79      40.30         11
  9 Martin, Nicholas W  12 Ndac-MR                39.39      40.84          9
 10 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR                 40.33      40.88          7
 11 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      41.43          6
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      41.61          5
 13 Taylor, Zane V      12 Pbac-MR                42.52      41.94          4
 14 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      43.40          3
 15 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      43.68          2
 16 Merlino, John       12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.69      43.84          1
 17 Durland, Ben S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43      43.97
 18 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      44.50
 19 Besen, Alex M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.70      45.04
 20 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR                 44.70      45.84
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.50      46.40
 22 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR          46.21      46.66
 23 Walsh, Kevin        11 Scd-Mr-MR              45.36      47.15
 24 Vankleeck, Tanner   12 Scd-Mr-MR              47.08      47.38
 25 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.48      47.63
 26 Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR          59.80      54.35
 27 Gutmann, Chris B    11 SSL-MR                 59.54    1:00.57
 28 Brown, Joshua M     11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00    1:01.51
 29 Tedeschi, Matthew   11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:03.55
 30 Kuhrt, Justin K     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.76    1:04.99

Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily F      10 MSC-MR               1:27.87    1:28.11         20
                  42.39     1:28.11 (45.72)
  2 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR              1:30.74    1:30.36         17
                  43.61     1:30.36 (46.75)
  3 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR               1:35.82    1:31.26         16
                  43.97     1:31.26 (47.29)
  4 Foster, Meaghan     10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.71         15
                  43.04     1:33.71 (50.67)
  5 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR               1:39.62    1:34.39         14
                  44.05     1:34.39 (50.34)
  6 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.15    1:34.82         13
                  45.44     1:34.82 (49.38)
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.77    1:35.08         12
                  45.55     1:35.08 (49.53)
  8 Woodward, Samantha   9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:35.21         11
                  44.57     1:35.21 (50.64)
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.84    1:37.99          9
                  45.12     1:37.99 (52.87)
 10 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.89    1:39.10          7
                  47.76     1:39.10 (51.34)
 11 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.63    1:39.29          6
                  47.64     1:39.29 (51.65)
 12 Walsh, Shannon       9 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:39.67          5
                  45.37     1:39.67 (54.30)
 13 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.29    1:40.45          4
                  46.07     1:40.45 (54.38)
 14 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR               1:49.21    1:41.04          3
                  48.95     1:41.04 (52.09)
 15 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.62    1:41.43          2
                  48.86     1:41.43 (52.57)
 16 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.04    1:41.53          1
                  47.84     1:41.53 (53.69)
 17 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.73    1:43.51
                  49.19     1:43.51 (54.32)
 18 Stachurski, Justin  10 Barracudas-MR        2:07.62    1:45.08
                  50.12     1:45.08 (54.96)
 19 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR         1:50.20    1:45.53
                  49.07     1:45.53 (56.46)
 20 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.05    1:46.23
                  50.25     1:46.23 (55.98)
 21 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR         1:44.17    1:46.42
                  48.27     1:46.42 (58.15)
 22 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.61    1:47.87
                  51.22     1:47.87 (56.65)
 23 Coviello, Kaitlyn    9 Barracudas-MR        1:50.00    1:48.46
                  50.79     1:48.46 (57.67)
 24 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.37    1:48.91
                  50.49     1:48.91 (58.42)
 25 Smith, Sarah K      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43    1:49.31
                  51.15     1:49.31 (58.16)
 26 Flor, Erica M        9 HYB-MR               1:53.65    1:49.81
                  52.19     1:49.81 (57.62)
 27 Acker, Emily E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:50.53
                  52.59     1:50.53 (57.94)
 28 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.77    1:51.32
                  53.25     1:51.32 (58.07)
 29 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.55    1:52.91
                  54.76     1:52.91 (58.15)
 30 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.56    1:53.33
                  54.23     1:53.33 (59.10)
 31 Ciccone, Michelle   10 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    1:54.41
                  54.21   1:54.41 (1:00.20)
 32 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR               1:58.85    1:54.53
                  54.38   1:54.53 (1:00.15)
 33 Ojeda, Amanda N      9 SSL-MR               2:00.05    1:54.89
                  53.88   1:54.89 (1:01.01)
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.42    1:55.03
                  55.59     1:55.03 (59.44)
 35 Attanasio, Shelby    9 MSC-MR               1:58.68    1:55.96
                  53.81   1:55.96 (1:02.15)
 36 Adams, Katherine A   9 HYB-MR               1:52.65    1:56.23
                  54.90   1:56.23 (1:01.33)
 37 Unger, Krissy F     10 HYB-MR               1:56.74    1:57.67
                  57.09   1:57.67 (1:00.58)
 38 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR               2:07.00    1:58.70
                  58.55   1:58.70 (1:00.15)
 39 Prais, Nicole R      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.43    2:09.53
                1:00.36   2:09.53 (1:09.17)
 40 Palazzolo, Alexand   9 MSC-MR               2:20.00    2:13.84
                1:02.54   2:13.84 (1:11.30)

Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.30    1:27.89         20
                  39.87     1:27.89 (48.02)
  2 Friedman, Alec T    10 HYB-MR               1:31.44    1:32.43         17
                  41.19     1:32.43 (51.24)
  3 Loli, Alex C        10 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:32.76         16
                  43.52     1:32.76 (49.24)
  4 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.35    1:35.05         15
                  45.81     1:35.05 (49.24)
  5 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.99    1:35.37         14
                  44.70     1:35.37 (50.67)
  6 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.20    1:35.58         13
                  44.88     1:35.58 (50.70)
  7 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR               1:40.70    1:37.03         12
                  46.06     1:37.03 (50.97)
  8 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.62    1:37.67         11
                  45.72     1:37.67 (51.95)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.57    1:40.18          9
                  47.38     1:40.18 (52.80)
 10 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.20    1:43.88          7
                  49.84     1:43.88 (54.04)
 11 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.11    1:44.71          6
                  50.94     1:44.71 (53.77)
 12 O'Keefe, Connor P   10 MSC-MR               1:44.91    1:44.72          5
                  50.42     1:44.72 (54.30)
 13 Araujo, Kevin A      9 SSL-MR               1:58.16    1:48.21          4
                  51.84     1:48.21 (56.37)
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.83    1:49.20          3
                  52.42     1:49.20 (56.78)
 15 Ciunga, Matthew      9 VAC-MR               1:58.25    1:50.21          2
                  54.03     1:50.21 (56.18)
 16 Heilmann, Alex      10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:57.45    1:50.94          1
                  53.47     1:50.94 (57.47)
 17 Cavotti, Spencer     9 Ndac-MR              1:55.11    1:51.45
                  51.81     1:51.45 (59.64)
 18 Salzman, Zach Z      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:51.56
                  52.62     1:51.56 (58.94)
 19 Owney, Matthew C    10 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:53.57
                  52.54   1:53.57 (1:01.03)
 20 Cicalese, Anthony   10 SSL-MR               2:09.94    1:54.07
                  53.87   1:54.07 (1:00.20)
 21 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.14    1:54.22
                  54.72     1:54.22 (59.50)
 22 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR               1:50.65    1:54.74
                  52.98   1:54.74 (1:01.76)
 23 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.00    1:54.96
                  53.28   1:54.96 (1:01.68)
 24 Critelli, Joey D    10 Barracudas-MR        2:14.84    1:55.24
                  55.03   1:55.24 (1:00.21)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.48    1:55.94
                  55.50   1:55.94 (1:00.44)
 26 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR               2:23.55    2:04.40
                  57.06   2:04.40 (1:07.34)
 27 Spitaletta, Richar  10 SSL-MR               2:09.71    2:09.67
                1:02.59   2:09.67 (1:07.08)
 28 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR               1:45.00    2:09.71
                1:00.84   2:09.71 (1:08.87)
 29 Thompson, Evan Y    10 Barracudas-MR        2:20.00    2:21.30
                1:08.51   2:21.30 (1:12.79)
 30 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR               2:28.47    2:22.30
                1:08.12   2:22.30 (1:14.18)
 31 Kuhrt, Tyler M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    2:28.43
                1:10.09   2:28.43 (1:18.34)
 32 Eckhardt, Colin H    9 MSC-MR               2:01.00    2:38.32
                1:15.20   2:38.32 (1:23.12)
 -- Franz, Zachary A    10 HYB-MR               1:53.59         DQ
                  46.09          DQ (50.44)

Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.51    1:01.44         20
                  29.50     1:01.44 (31.94)
  2 Sims, Micah         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:06.81         17
                  32.71     1:06.81 (34.10)
  3 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.27    1:08.66         16
                  33.37     1:08.66 (35.29)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:09.06         15
                  33.45     1:09.06 (35.61)
  5 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:09.39         14
                  33.66     1:09.39 (35.73)
  6 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:09.42         13
                  33.69     1:09.42 (35.73)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.48    1:09.92         12
                  33.46     1:09.92 (36.46)
  8 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.92    1:10.05         11
                  34.17     1:10.05 (35.88)
  9 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:10.45          9
                  34.39     1:10.45 (36.06)
 10 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.89    1:10.75          7
                  35.06     1:10.75 (35.69)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR               1:12.51    1:11.05          6
                  35.42     1:11.05 (35.63)
 12 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.79    1:11.19          5
                  34.70     1:11.19 (36.49)
 13 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR               1:11.74    1:12.11          4
                  35.51     1:12.11 (36.60)
 14 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:12.34          3
                  35.10     1:12.34 (37.24)
 15 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR               1:13.84    1:12.55          2
                  34.78     1:12.55 (37.77)
 16 Henry, Emily        11 VAC-MR               1:11.84    1:12.72          1
                  34.86     1:12.72 (37.86)
 17 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR               1:13.97    1:13.53
                  34.85     1:13.53 (38.68)
 18 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR               1:17.30    1:14.62
                  36.97     1:14.62 (37.65)
 19 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:15.39
                  37.07     1:15.39 (38.32)
 20 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR         1:15.06    1:15.46
                  36.46     1:15.46 (39.00)
 21 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:15.53
                  36.40     1:15.53 (39.13)
 22 Casalicchio, Crist  12 HYB-MR               1:18.19    1:16.20
                  37.55     1:16.20 (38.65)
 23 Jacobs, Deanna L    12 Pbac-MR              1:14.53    1:16.30
                  37.09     1:16.30 (39.21)
 24 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR               1:19.11    1:16.61
                  37.08     1:16.61 (39.53)
 25 Getz, Katherine M   12 HYB-MR               1:26.06    1:16.99
 26 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:17.16
                  37.63     1:17.16 (39.53)
 27 Weston, Caroline L  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.08    1:18.04
                  37.54     1:18.04 (40.50)
 28 Brooks, Meghan E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:18.06
                  37.60     1:18.06 (40.46)
 29 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR               1:18.62    1:18.36
                  38.85     1:18.36 (39.51)
 30 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09    1:18.45
                  38.74     1:18.45 (39.71)
 30 Ferlo, Emily E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.27    1:18.45
                  38.22     1:18.45 (40.23)
 32 Woeckener, Emma R   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:18.47
                  38.05     1:18.47 (40.42)
 33 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:18.95
                  39.14     1:18.95 (39.81)
 34 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR               1:26.75    1:18.96
                  39.45     1:18.96 (39.51)
 35 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR               1:17.49    1:19.23
                  39.08     1:19.23 (40.15)
 36 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:20.88
                  39.10     1:20.88 (41.78)
 37 Olsen, Emily K      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:21.02
                  39.99     1:21.02 (41.03)
 38 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:21.46
                  39.64     1:21.46 (41.82)
 39 Olsen, Ashley E     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.74    1:22.19
                  40.30     1:22.19 (41.89)
 40 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR               1:24.12    1:22.71
                  40.92     1:22.71 (41.79)
 41 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:23.20
                  39.89     1:23.20 (43.31)
 42 Brooks, Elizabeth   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.11    1:23.87
                  40.65     1:23.87 (43.22)
 43 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.42    1:24.12
                  40.22     1:24.12 (43.90)
 44 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR               1:27.42    1:24.53
                  41.08     1:24.53 (43.45)
 45 Zeedyk, Allison C   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.80    1:24.64
                  40.07     1:24.64 (44.57)
 46 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.74    1:25.92
                  42.34     1:25.92 (43.58)
 47 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.09    1:26.28
                  41.59     1:26.28 (44.69)
 48 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR               1:26.19    1:26.35
                  41.88     1:26.35 (44.47)
 49 Woodward, Katie M   11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.92    1:26.68
                  42.58     1:26.68 (44.10)
 50 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.78    1:27.63
                  44.18     1:27.63 (43.45)
 51 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR               1:27.53    1:28.02
                  42.92     1:28.02 (45.10)
 52 Yozwiak, Maddy      12 CFA-MR               1:30.26    1:28.05
                  42.08     1:28.05 (45.97)
 53 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:28.54
                  42.07     1:28.54 (46.47)
 54 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:28.88
                  42.73     1:28.88 (46.15)
 55 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:28.94
                  42.79     1:28.94 (46.15)
 56 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.29    1:29.79
                  43.31     1:29.79 (46.48)
 57 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.14    1:29.82
                  43.11     1:29.82 (46.71)
 58 Macchia, Kelly A    12 SSL-MR               1:31.75    1:29.88
                  44.73     1:29.88 (45.15)
 59 Pope, Sarah A       11 Ndac-MR              1:29.55    1:30.51
                  43.82     1:30.51 (46.69)
 60 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.97    1:35.85
                  44.76     1:35.85 (51.09)
 61 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR               1:35.15    1:35.95
                  48.50     1:35.95 (47.45)
 62 Penny, Allison M    11 SSL-MR               1:45.41    1:36.75
                1:41.51         1:36.75 ( )
 63 Pile, Emma N        11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.88
                  46.86     1:36.88 (50.02)
 64 Liebergall, Julia   11 SSL-MR               1:31.62    1:36.94
                  47.15     1:36.94 (49.79)
 65 Durante, Alexandra  11 HYB-MR               1:42.85    1:36.95
                  44.70     1:36.95 (52.25)
 66 Ervolina, Emma Ros  11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:38.29
                  47.27     1:38.29 (51.02)
 67 Scarcello, Samanth  11 HYB-MR               1:42.85    1:39.71
                  47.19     1:39.71 (52.52)
 68 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR               1:36.89    1:41.19
                  51.11     1:41.19 (50.08)
 69 Pillsbury, Anne     11 CFA-MR               1:44.56    1:44.05
                  49.55     1:44.05 (54.50)
 70 Kenny, Molly        11 SSL-MR               1:52.37    1:47.64
                  52.09     1:47.64 (55.55)
 71 Patwell, Emma K     11 SSL-MR               1:40.92    1:48.56
                  52.44     1:48.56 (56.12)
 72 Martinez, Angelica  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.86    1:56.90
                  53.98   1:56.90 (1:02.92)
 73 D'Esposito, Isabel  11 MSC-MR               2:16.24    2:05.68
                1:00.20   2:05.68 (1:05.48)
 -- Rishi, Niki         11 SSL-MR               2:26.75         DQ
                1:03.76        DQ (1:17.59)
 -- Pizzo, Amy M        11 Mantarays-MR         1:27.19         DQ
                  41.61          DQ (42.82)
 -- Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR               1:23.37         DQ
                  40.17          DQ (40.40)
 -- Courtney, Betsy K   12 SSL-MR               2:03.27         DQ
                  56.51        DQ (1:07.47)
 -- Denny, Tira B       12 Mantarays-MR              NT         DQ
                  51.20          DQ (58.40)

Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR               1:13.26    1:10.22         20
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)
  2 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.45    1:11.41         17
                  34.49     1:11.41 (36.92)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR               1:11.72    1:11.58         16
                  34.47     1:11.58 (37.11)
  4 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:11.82         15
                  35.93     1:11.82 (35.89)
  5 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:11.96         14
                  35.22     1:11.96 (36.74)
  6 Volaski, Harrison   11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.53    1:13.13         13
                  35.35     1:13.13 (37.78)
  7 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.93    1:13.77         12
                  36.33     1:13.77 (37.44)
  8 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR               1:16.35    1:14.36         11
                  36.32     1:14.36 (38.04)
  9 Schneider, Ian M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:15.63          9
                  36.58     1:15.63 (39.05)
 10 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR               1:17.86    1:17.06          7
                  37.22     1:17.06 (39.84)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:17.57          6
                  37.40     1:17.57 (40.17)
 12 Scarano, Joseph     12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.93    1:18.86          5
                  39.29     1:18.86 (39.57)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.26    1:19.34          4
                  38.56     1:19.34 (40.78)
 14 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR               1:32.22    1:20.96          3
                  39.30     1:20.96 (41.66)
 15 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.94    1:21.37          2
                  40.29     1:21.37 (41.08)
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.39    1:22.89          1
                  40.70     1:22.89 (42.19)
 17 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:23.15
                  40.01     1:23.15 (43.14)
 18 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.60    1:24.15
                  42.01     1:24.15 (42.14)
 19 Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.38    1:24.92
                  41.45     1:24.92 (43.47)
 20 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.76    1:25.14
                  40.95     1:25.14 (44.19)
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:26.31
                  43.58     1:26.31 (42.73)
 22 Besen, Alex M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.21    1:33.97
                  44.65     1:33.97 (49.32)
 23 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.26    1:37.73
                  46.43     1:37.73 (51.30)
 24 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR               1:48.48    1:41.88
                1:42.01         1:41.88 ( )
 25 Durland, Ben S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:52.60
                  51.10   1:52.60 (1:01.50)
 -- Brown, Joshua M     11 Barracudas-MR        1:55.00         DQ
                  52.78          DQ (58.45)

Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      33.01         20
  2 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR                 36.89      35.50         17
  3 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR                36.30      36.28         16
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly  10 HYB-MR                 37.81      37.08         15
  5 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.55      37.19         14
  6 Cox, Danielle R     10 HYB-MR                 37.52      37.23         13
  7 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.90      37.31         12
  8 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.05      37.51         11
  9 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      38.26          9
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.23      38.39          7
 11 Black, Maleah R      9 HYB-MR                 39.19      38.77          6
 12 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR                39.12      38.99          5
 13 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      39.98          4
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.38      40.18          3
 15 Blackman, Lindsay    9 VAC-MR                 40.36      40.73          2
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.55      41.01          1
 17 Woodward, Samantha   9 Barracudas-MR          40.75      41.05
 18 Ruijgh, Sietske     10 HYB-MR                 43.51      41.47
 19 Leibovich, Sylvia   10 SSL-MR                 42.83      41.58
 19 Stachurski, Justin  10 Barracudas-MR          42.44      41.58
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.73      41.78
 22 Witkin, Alexis N    10 HYB-MR                 40.29      41.83
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                 45.13      41.97
 24 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.30      42.17
 25 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      42.18
 26 Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR                 43.74      42.26
 27 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR                 43.67      42.56
 28 Flor, Erica M        9 HYB-MR                 42.43      42.74
 29 Foster, Meaghan     10 VAC-MR                 40.78      42.76
 30 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR                 47.83      42.98
 31 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR                 43.17      43.22
 32 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.55      43.74
 33 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      43.80
 34 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      43.96
 35 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      44.14
 36 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      44.18
 37 Ciccone, Michelle   10 Barracudas-MR          46.05      44.39
 38 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.04      44.58
 39 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.08      44.71
 40 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      45.15
 41 Wall, Mackensie E   10 HYB-MR                 49.35      45.53
 42 Durante, Aliza       9 HYB-MR                 46.73      45.84
 43 Koenig, Lindsay      9 Scd-Mr-MR              49.00      46.26
 44 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.96      46.32
 45 Attanasio, Shelby    9 MSC-MR                 46.30      46.61
 46 Sinicropi, Kathryn   9 HYB-MR                 48.46      46.98
 47 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR                 52.32      47.04
 48 Gabriele, Gina T     9 SSL-MR                 50.11      47.41
 49 O'Connell, Amanda    9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.29      47.48
 50 Sussman, Heather S   9 SSL-MR                 50.94      47.54
 51 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR           47.32      48.63
 52 Ziegler, Scout E     9 HYB-MR                 48.47      48.73
 53 Palazzolo, Alexand   9 MSC-MR               1:00.08      48.86
 54 Coviello, Kaitlyn    9 Barracudas-MR          45.89      48.95
 55 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      49.03
 56 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.23      49.13
 57 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      49.25
 58 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      49.83
 59 Smith, Sarah K      10 Aqua Gems-MR           56.07      50.48
 60 Adams, Katherine A   9 HYB-MR                 50.54      51.98
 61 White, Amanda A      9 HYB-MR                 58.95      52.42
 62 Acker, Emily E       9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      52.47
 63 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.51      53.84
 64 Prais, Nicole R      9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.50      55.18
 65 Terwilliger, Krist   9 SSL-MR                 57.35      56.93

Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.62      33.43         20
  2 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      36.28         17
  3 Loli, Alex C        10 Barracudas-MR          38.31      36.40         16
  4 Simkins, Robert T    9 HYB-MR                 37.74      36.47         15
  5 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      36.66         14
  6 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.43      37.54         13
  7 Clarke, Risten J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      38.47         12
  8 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      38.87         11
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kiera   9 HYB-MR                 39.13      38.91          9
 10 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.96      39.16          7
 11 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      39.55          6
 12 O'Keefe, Connor P   10 MSC-MR                 38.83      39.64          5
 13 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR                 41.18      39.73          4
 14 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      39.78          3
 15 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      40.07          2
 16 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.63      40.89          1
 17 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR                 40.07      40.93
 18 Arnott, Conner       9 SSL-MR                 43.58      41.05
 19 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR                 41.75      41.35
 20 Franz, Zachary A    10 HYB-MR                 42.22      41.60
 21 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48      42.58
 22 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      42.78
 23 Zagaja, Robert C     9 HYB-MR                 45.00      43.34
 24 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      43.45
 25 Phelan, Andrew J    10 HYB-MR                 47.43      43.59
 26 Whelan, Ryan J      10 Mantarays-MR           46.94      44.36
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      44.68
 28 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR                 48.81      44.81
 29 Cicalese, Anthony   10 SSL-MR                 55.11      44.89
 30 Critelli, Joey D    10 Barracudas-MR          45.91      45.50
 31 Araujo, Kevin A      9 SSL-MR                 47.03      45.83
 32 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.83      46.31
 32 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR                 44.82      46.31
 34 Sprake, Matt J      10 SSL-MR                 53.59      46.63
 35 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.07      47.03
 36 Owney, Matthew C    10 Mantarays-MR              NT      47.25
 37 Benson, Kai N       10 HYB-MR                 48.99      47.38
 38 LaDuca, Edward J    10 SSL-MR                 48.03      47.39
 39 Salzman, Zach Z      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.59      48.06
 40 Cavotti, Spencer     9 Ndac-MR                45.39      48.09
 41 Sheppard, Nicholas   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.99      48.36
 42 Kuhrt, Tyler M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.53      50.35
 43 Leary, Chris R      10 SSL-MR                 54.67      50.64
 44 Palumbo, Taylor S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.54      50.86
 45 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR                 53.02      51.49
 46 Capodanno, Michael   9 HYB-MR                 55.68      51.66
 47 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR          55.85      51.74
 48 Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR                 54.83      52.19
 49 Thompson, Evan Y    10 Barracudas-MR          54.56      52.37
 50 Eckhardt, Colin H    9 MSC-MR                 53.56      52.64
 51 Davis, Ben A         9 SSL-MR                 54.61      57.95
 52 Fabietti, Jonathan   9 HYB-MR                 54.65      58.52
 -- Oppenheim, Sam S    10 SSL-MR                 48.11         DQ
 -- Klamrowski, Mark    10 SSL-MR                 52.62         DQ
 -- Donenfeld, Thai T   11 CFA-MR                 39.68         DQ
 -- Gabriele, Christop   9 HYB-MR                 49.75         DQ

Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR               2:07.40    2:12.89         20
                  29.69     1:03.31 (33.62)     1:37.76 (34.45)     2:12.89 (35.13)
  2 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.59    2:28.67         17
                  30.73     1:07.88 (37.15)     1:47.96 (40.08)     2:28.67 (40.71)
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     14 SSL-MR               2:28.37    2:31.28         16
                  32.81     1:11.22 (38.41)     1:51.65 (40.43)     2:31.28 (39.63)
  4 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               2:30.13    2:36.74         15
                  34.35     1:14.63 (40.28)     1:56.63 (42.00)     2:36.74 (40.11)
  5 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               2:41.92    2:37.76         14
                  35.70     1:17.25 (41.55)     1:59.36 (42.11)     2:37.76 (38.40)
  6 Santiago, Ariel E   13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:40.75         13
                  33.07     1:13.74 (40.67)     1:57.68 (43.94)     2:40.75 (43.07)
  7 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               2:49.23    2:51.88         12
                  35.29     1:20.15 (44.86)     2:06.08 (45.93)     2:51.88 (45.80)
  8 Macchia, Kelly A    12 SSL-MR               3:19.20    3:18.87         11
                  44.86     1:35.93 (51.07)     2:28.98 (53.05)     3:18.87 (49.89)
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann    12 SSL-MR               3:21.39    3:24.34          9
                  41.44     1:32.98 (51.54)     2:27.76 (54.78)     3:24.34 (56.58)
 10 Araujo, Sara A      11 SSL-MR               3:11.04    3:25.32          7
                  44.84     1:38.49 (53.65)     2:32.67 (54.18)     3:25.32 (52.65)
 -- Peruffo, Heather    13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:40.00         DQ
                  37.60     1:23.96 (46.36)     2:14.37 (50.41)          DQ (50.63)

Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               2:11.79    2:13.68         20
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)     1:37.28 (34.86)     2:13.68 (36.40)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.92    2:17.35         17
                  29.46     1:04.01 (34.55)     1:40.53 (36.52)     2:17.35 (36.82)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               2:21.17    2:18.02         16
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)     1:41.45 (35.95)     2:18.02 (36.57)
  4 Stuart, Alex P      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.16    3:01.95         15
                  33.38     1:17.87 (44.49)     2:09.67 (51.80)     3:01.95 (52.28)

Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.73    1:10.36         20
                  32.92     1:10.36 (37.44)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      10 MSC-MR               1:20.32    1:21.04         17
                  38.25     1:21.04 (42.79)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.91    1:25.03         16
                  38.22     1:25.03 (46.81)
  4 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.34    1:27.08         15
                  40.13     1:27.08 (46.95)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:28.48         14
                  41.14     1:28.48 (47.34)
  6 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.52    1:34.38         13
                  42.48     1:34.38 (51.90)
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:35.02         12
                  40.09     1:35.02 (54.93)
  8 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.55    1:35.33         11
                  44.73     1:35.33 (50.60)
  9 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:40.69          9
                  45.23     1:40.69 (55.46)
 10 Leibovich, Sylvia   10 SSL-MR               1:46.21    1:43.29          7
                  48.71     1:43.29 (54.58)
 11 Ciccone, Michelle   10 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    2:03.08          6
                  56.96   2:03.08 (1:06.12)
 -- Unger, Krissy F     10 HYB-MR               1:38.95         DQ
                  44.38          DQ (54.58)
 -- Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.60         DQ
                  48.42          DQ (54.47)

Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR               1:16.52    1:11.01         20
                  33.30     1:11.01 (37.71)
  2 Friedman, Alec T    10 HYB-MR               1:31.34    1:22.48         17
                  39.29     1:22.48 (43.19)
  3 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:26.59         16
                  39.59     1:26.59 (47.00)
  4 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.97    1:28.40         15
                  42.35     1:28.40 (46.05)
  5 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.96    1:30.54         14
                  41.41     1:30.54 (49.13)
  6 Clarke, Risten J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.73    1:31.60         13
                  41.76     1:31.60 (49.84)
  7 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR               1:33.89    1:32.71         12
                  44.51     1:32.71 (48.20)
  8 Loli, Alex C        10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.00    1:34.52         11
                  44.14     1:34.52 (50.38)
  9 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.25    1:51.25          9
                  49.47   1:51.25 (1:01.78)
 -- Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.59         DQ
                  37.25          DQ (47.22)
 -- Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.65         DQ
                  33.82          DQ (40.19)
 -- Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.56         DQ
                  39.21          DQ (49.52)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.23      28.49         20
  2 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      30.08         17
  3 Ehret, Jane M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.59      30.26         16
  4 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.27         15
  5 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.39      30.96         14
  6 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      31.26         13
  7 Tanaka, Haruka      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      31.63         12
  8 Sims, Micah         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      31.96         11
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M  11 MSC-MR                 32.40      31.99          9
 10 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.64      32.14          7
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah   11 MSC-MR                 31.81      32.19          6
 12 Farrar, Lexi B      12 MSC-MR                 33.42      32.34          5
 13 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.31      32.66          4
 14 Pujals, Michaela C  11 HYB-MR                 33.84      32.68          3
 15 Oboyski, Samantha   12 VAC-MR                 32.68      32.99          2
 16 Moore, Erica C      12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.73      33.32          1
 17 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.34
 18 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                 34.09      33.68
 19 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.87      33.96
 20 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      34.21
 21 Jacobs, Deanna L    12 Pbac-MR                35.78      34.33
 22 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.59      34.39
 23 Owens, Amy          11 VAC-MR                 34.17      34.43
 24 Brooks, Meghan E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      34.92
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      35.08
 26 Arnott, Katie       11 SSL-MR                 34.91      35.64
 27 Wade, Zoey A        11 HYB-MR                 34.95      35.78
 28 Black, Gabrielle L  11 HYB-MR                 37.80      35.85
 29 Lang, Merika K      12 HYB-MR                 37.43      35.91
 30 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      36.14
 31 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      36.32
 32 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.59      36.44
 33 Weston, Caroline L  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      37.00
 34 Brown, Rebecca M    11 HYB-MR                 37.12      37.21
 35 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      37.50
 36 Waring, Megan P     11 HYB-MR                 38.95      37.53
 37 Ryan, Katie C       11 HYB-MR                 36.79      37.60
 38 Cross, Ingrid L     11 HYB-MR                 38.73      37.66
 39 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.69      37.76
 39 Woeckener, Emma R   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      37.76
 41 Foster, Amanda      12 VAC-MR                    NT      37.86
 42 Brady, Meagan E     12 Mantarays-MR           37.96      38.04
 43 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      38.05
 44 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      38.35
 45 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      38.82
 46 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      38.92
 47 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   11 HYB-MR                 39.83      39.14
 48 Sinicropi, Alison   11 HYB-MR                 42.06      39.20
 49 Harvey, Diana M     11 HYB-MR                 39.19      39.34
 50 Fitzgerald, Kathle  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.87      39.54
 51 Leibovich, Tamara   12 SSL-MR                 38.51      39.66
 51 Getz, Katherine M   12 HYB-MR                 40.14      39.66
 53 Walsh, Taylor M     11 HYB-MR                 39.87      39.72
 54 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      39.86
 55 Tedeschi, Jenny L   12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.21      39.94
 56 Pile, Emma N        11 CFA-MR                 39.12      40.29
 57 D'Alberto, Amanda   11 MSC-MR                 40.68      40.52
 58 Levine, Kelly T     11 MSC-MR                 43.85      40.73
 59 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12      40.77
 60 Seagren, Erika L    11 MSC-MR                 37.73      40.92
 61 Pizzo, Amy M        11 Mantarays-MR           39.48      41.06
 62 Woodward, Katie M   11 Barracudas-MR          39.56      41.26
 63 Roche, Katie M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.07      41.29
 64 Pillsbury, Anne     11 CFA-MR                 53.65      41.64
 65 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      43.65
 66 Fasino, Antoinette  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.94      43.67
 67 Sheridan, Kerry M   11 HYB-MR                 42.65      44.47
 68 Zeedyk, Allison C   11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.39      44.49
 69 Carlino, Emelia A   11 MSC-MR                 42.68      44.56
 70 Lynch, Amanda B     12 SSL-MR                 41.25      45.13
 71 Sheehan, Kelly E    12 SSL-MR                 51.87      48.56
 72 Kunow, Ashley M     11 SSL-MR                 50.00      49.70
 73 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR                 52.40      49.71
 74 Getchell, Jill A    11 SSL-MR                 54.16      50.04
 75 Liebergall, Julia   11 SSL-MR                 49.52      53.06
 76 Kenny, Molly        11 SSL-MR                 55.12      57.99
 77 Martinez, Angelica  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:10.96
 -- Dubbs, Alyssa M     11 SSL-MR                 42.68         DQ

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.30      31.62         20
  2 Sullivan, Sean P    11 HYB-MR                 31.92      32.67         17
  3 Herzog, Adam H      12 HYB-MR                 32.93      32.83         16
  4 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      33.11         15
  5 Daly, Dennis J      12 Pbac-MR                34.00      33.39         14
  6 Gordon, Dakota J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      33.96         13
  7 Sokoloff, Philip    11 SSL-MR                 34.43      33.99         12
  8 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      34.10         11
  9 Cicalese, Ed L      12 SSL-MR                 42.63      35.00          9
 10 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.98      35.11          7
 11 Magee, Ryan T       12 SSL-MR                 33.65      35.13          6
 12 Schneider, Ian M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      35.15          5
 13 Merlino, John       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.89      35.22          4
 14 Volaski, Harrison   11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.97      37.06          3
 15 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      37.30          2
 16 Ryan, Matthew       11 Scd-Mr-MR              37.61      37.61          1
 17 Terwilliger, Richi  12 SSL-MR                 38.08      38.42
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      39.29
 19 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      39.42
 20 Taylor, Zane V      12 Pbac-MR                40.98      39.79
 21 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.15      40.59
 22 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      41.14
 23 Walsh, Kevin        11 Scd-Mr-MR              44.77      44.25
 24 Vankleeck, Tanner   12 Scd-Mr-MR              45.81      44.33
 25 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      45.19
 26 Besen, Alex M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      45.66
 27 Robinson, William   11 SSL-MR                 50.49      48.75
 28 Brown, Joshua M     11 Barracudas-MR          57.60      51.10
 29 Barina, Tito        11 Barracudas-MR          55.00      56.71
 30 Gutmann, Chris B    11 SSL-MR                 57.51      58.92
 31 Tedeschi, Matthew   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.69    1:02.73
 -- Simpson, Alex J     12 Barracudas-MR          49.50         DQ
 -- Kuhrt, Justin K     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.31         DQ

Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.71    1:14.65         20
                  33.97     1:14.65 (40.68)
  2 Merz, Wendy A       10 HYB-MR               1:15.04    1:18.99         17
                  35.95     1:18.99 (43.04)
  3 Santiago, Amber E   10 WSSC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.78         16
                  38.46     1:20.78 (42.32)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.33    1:21.32         15
                  37.14     1:21.32 (44.18)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.57    1:21.48         14
                  37.69     1:21.48 (43.79)
  6 Boyko, Emily F      10 MSC-MR               1:23.18    1:21.63         13
                  39.06     1:21.63 (42.57)
  7 Bacigal, Corrine    10 WSSC-MR              1:22.99    1:23.71         12
                  38.47     1:23.71 (45.24)
  8 Flaherty, Kimberly  10 HYB-MR               1:25.70    1:23.93         11
                  38.82     1:23.93 (45.11)
  9 Rudel, Holly E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.20    1:25.66          9
                  39.59     1:25.66 (46.07)
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.24    1:25.89          7
                  38.55     1:25.89 (47.34)
 11 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:25.94          6
                  40.64     1:25.94 (45.30)
 12 Witkin, Alexis N    10 HYB-MR               1:25.82    1:26.51          5
                  40.23     1:26.51 (46.28)
 13 Cox, Danielle R     10 HYB-MR               1:26.05    1:26.65          4
                  39.05     1:26.65 (47.60)
 14 Woodward, Samantha   9 Barracudas-MR        1:29.27    1:27.02          3
                  42.57     1:27.02 (44.45)
 15 Foster, Meaghan     10 VAC-MR               1:26.63    1:27.40          2
                  41.97     1:27.40 (45.43)
 16 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.23    1:27.82          1
                  41.60     1:27.82 (46.22)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.20    1:27.88
                  42.74     1:27.88 (45.14)
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.15    1:28.92
                  43.85     1:28.92 (45.07)
 19 Black, Maleah R      9 HYB-MR               1:29.52    1:29.18
                  41.53     1:29.18 (47.65)
 20 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.10    1:29.32
                  45.08     1:29.32 (44.24)
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.89    1:29.83
                  43.61     1:29.83 (46.22)
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:29.87
                  40.49     1:29.87 (49.38)
 23 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.61    1:30.78
                  42.69     1:30.78 (48.09)
 24 Blackman, Lindsay    9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:30.80
                  42.26     1:30.80 (48.54)
 25 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR               1:31.96    1:31.31
                  43.89     1:31.31 (47.42)
 26 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR               1:36.24    1:31.73
                  44.18     1:31.73 (47.55)
 27 Leibovich, Sylvia   10 SSL-MR               1:31.52    1:31.85
                  44.53     1:31.85 (47.32)
 28 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:31.90
                  46.42     1:31.90 (45.48)
 29 Ruijgh, Sietske     10 HYB-MR               1:36.95    1:32.20
                  42.41     1:32.20 (49.79)
 30 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR               1:39.92    1:32.21
                  43.71     1:32.21 (48.50)
 31 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.04    1:33.12
                  43.93     1:33.12 (49.19)
 32 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.58    1:33.63
                  45.64     1:33.63 (47.99)
 33 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.74    1:34.06
                  43.83     1:34.06 (50.23)
 34 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.52    1:34.22
                  43.88     1:34.22 (50.34)
 35 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.76    1:34.38
                  44.30     1:34.38 (50.08)
 36 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.17    1:34.81
                  44.72     1:34.81 (50.09)
 37 Stachurski, Justin  10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.75    1:34.90
                  44.35     1:34.90 (50.55)
 38 Walsh, Shannon       9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:37.46
                  43.92     1:37.46 (53.54)
 39 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.52    1:38.20
                  45.37     1:38.20 (52.83)
 40 Attanasio, Shelby    9 MSC-MR               1:30.00    1:38.28
                  45.46     1:38.28 (52.82)
 41 Haelen, Nina E      10 Mantarays-MR         1:37.89    1:38.74
                  47.84     1:38.74 (50.90)
 42 O'Connell, Amanda    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.77    1:41.00
                  48.25     1:41.00 (52.75)
 43 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.77    1:41.06
                  15.67   1:41.06 (1:25.39)
 44 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.72    1:41.73
                  50.35     1:41.73 (51.38)
 45 Winograd, Marcella  10 Mantarays-MR         1:40.72    1:41.83
                  49.49     1:41.83 (52.34)
 46 Carmi, Christina Z   9 HYB-MR               1:46.45    1:42.09
                  47.31     1:42.09 (54.78)
 47 Coviello, Kaitlyn    9 Barracudas-MR        1:37.68    1:42.18
                  50.85     1:42.18 (51.33)
 48 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:44.82
                  49.03     1:44.82 (55.79)
 49 Ciccone, Michelle   10 Barracudas-MR        1:38.47    1:45.10
                  49.85     1:45.10 (55.25)
 50 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.79    1:46.32
                  51.63     1:46.32 (54.69)
 51 Ojeda, Amanda N      9 SSL-MR               1:59.41    1:48.74
                  53.22     1:48.74 (55.52)
 52 Merritt, Julie Ann  10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:48.86
                  52.14     1:48.86 (56.72)
 53 Acker, Emily E       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.62    1:51.80
                  54.34     1:51.80 (57.46)
 54 Gabriele, Gina T     9 SSL-MR               1:59.62    1:54.07
                  52.47   1:54.07 (1:01.60)
 -- Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR               1:39.87         DQ
                  42.20          DQ (53.77)
 -- Terwilliger, Krist   9 SSL-MR               2:12.65         DQ
                  59.93        DQ (1:08.31)
 -- Adams, Katherine A   9 HYB-MR               1:52.61         DQ
                  51.46          DQ (57.96)

Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR               1:10.32    1:12.03         20
                  34.41     1:12.03 (37.62)
  2 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:17.71         17
                  35.05     1:17.71 (42.66)
  3 Simkins, Robert T    9 HYB-MR               1:22.46    1:20.63         16
                  37.58     1:20.63 (43.05)
  4 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.88    1:21.27         15
                  36.81     1:21.27 (44.46)
  5 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:22.15         14
                  35.67     1:22.15 (46.48)
  6 Ehret, Jack M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.54    1:22.64         13
                  39.02     1:22.64 (43.62)
  7 Loli, Alex C        10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.71    1:22.73         12
                  39.12     1:22.73 (43.61)
  8 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.63    1:23.07         11
                  40.13     1:23.07 (42.94)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kiera   9 HYB-MR               1:25.45    1:23.67          9
                  39.15     1:23.67 (44.52)
 10 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.56    1:24.46          7
                  40.53     1:24.46 (43.93)
 11 Clarke, Risten J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:24.74          6
                  41.39     1:24.74 (43.35)
 12 Stuart, Ian D       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.60    1:25.38          5
                  38.03     1:25.38 (47.35)
 13 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.27    1:26.25          4
                  41.29     1:26.25 (44.96)
 14 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.07    1:27.05          3
                  40.31     1:27.05 (46.74)
 15 O'Keefe, Connor P   10 MSC-MR               1:29.66    1:28.03          2
                  41.53     1:28.03 (46.50)
 16 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.76    1:29.12          1
                  39.53     1:29.12 (49.59)
 17 Alderson, Ryan P     9 MSC-MR               1:33.38    1:29.79
                  41.86     1:29.79 (47.93)
 18 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.75    1:30.10
                  42.44     1:30.10 (47.66)
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:32.28
                  43.23     1:32.28 (49.05)
 20 Zagaja, Robert C     9 HYB-MR               1:52.11    1:33.27
                  45.70     1:33.27 (47.57)
 21 Arnott, Conner       9 SSL-MR               1:39.47    1:35.52
                  44.51     1:35.52 (51.01)
 22 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14    1:35.69
                  45.98     1:35.69 (49.71)
 23 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.09    1:36.69
                  47.13     1:36.69 (49.56)
 24 Whelan, Ryan J      10 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:36.86
                  45.23     1:36.86 (51.63)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.12    1:38.91
                  46.15     1:38.91 (52.76)
 26 Phelan, Andrew J    10 HYB-MR               1:47.07    1:40.97
                  18.22   1:40.97 (1:22.75)
 27 Carlino, Keith A     9 MSC-MR               1:40.65    1:41.07
                  46.16     1:41.07 (54.91)
 28 Gabriele, Christop   9 HYB-MR               1:39.26    1:41.32
                  47.45     1:41.32 (53.87)
 29 Araujo, Kevin A      9 SSL-MR               1:45.85    1:41.39
                  48.60     1:41.39 (52.79)
 30 Salzman, Zach Z      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.95    1:41.79
                  49.75     1:41.79 (52.04)
 31 Caputo, John T       9 HYB-MR               1:40.91    1:42.70
                  48.79     1:42.70 (53.91)
 32 Critelli, Joey D    10 Barracudas-MR        1:38.42    1:43.07
                  49.46     1:43.07 (53.61)
 33 Benson, Kai N       10 HYB-MR               1:48.97    1:44.13
                  51.59     1:44.13 (52.54)
 34 Palumbo, Taylor S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.21    1:44.40
                  53.02     1:44.40 (51.38)
 34 Leary, Chris R      10 SSL-MR               1:45.98    1:44.40
                  48.63     1:44.40 (55.77)
 36 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.41    1:45.61
                  49.27     1:45.61 (56.34)
 37 Apfel, Nolan M      10 Barracudas-MR        1:47.92    1:46.42
                  50.46     1:46.42 (55.96)
 38 Hickey, Brandon S   10 MSC-MR               1:33.00    1:47.10
                  48.86     1:47.10 (58.24)
 39 Spitaletta, Richar  10 SSL-MR               2:05.31    1:47.62
                  49.95     1:47.62 (57.67)
 40 Sprake, Matt J      10 SSL-MR               1:58.70    1:48.89
                  48.79   1:48.89 (1:00.10)
 41 Calderin, Julian C  10 MSC-MR               1:49.99    1:50.72
                  53.01     1:50.72 (57.71)
 42 Thompson, Evan Y    10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.00    1:53.70
                  16.58   1:53.70 (1:37.12)
 43 Kuhrt, Tyler M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.05    1:58.09
                  55.64   1:58.09 (1:02.45)
 44 Capodanno, Michael   9 HYB-MR               1:59.85    1:58.74
                  56.70   1:58.74 (1:02.04)
 45 Sullivan, Sean S    10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:04.76
                1:00.93   2:04.76 (1:03.83)
 -- Franz, Zachary A    10 HYB-MR               1:25.98         DQ
                  44.40          DQ (43.60)
 -- LaDuca, Edward J    10 SSL-MR               1:54.70         DQ
                  47.75          DQ (51.82)
 -- Davis, Ben A         9 SSL-MR               2:20.11         DQ
                1:07.42        DQ (1:11.29)
 -- Klamrowski, Mark    10 SSL-MR               2:10.21         DQ
                1:01.23        DQ (1:01.70)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:55.00    1:53.33         40
     1) Marks, Hannah B 11              2) Tanaka, Haruka 12
     3) Trail, Melissa L 11             4) Berkman, Maddy R 11
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)     1:25.13 (25.00)     1:53.33 (28.20)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 1:56.93    1:57.50         34
     1) Ehret, Jane M 12                2) McCormack, Christine E 12
     3) Olsen, Ashley E 11              4) Moore, Erica C 12
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)     1:28.54 (31.55)     1:57.50 (28.96)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:58.00    1:57.69         32
     1) Cooper, Sammie C 12             2) Underwood, Katie S 12
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 12             4) Holmes, Sabine B 12
                  28.52       58.43 (29.91)     1:28.41 (29.98)     1:57.69 (29.28)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    1:59.13    1:59.58         30
     1) Borutecene, Gabrielle M 12      2) Casalicchio, Cristina L 12
     3) Pujals, Michaela C 11           4) Wade, Zoey A 11
                  29.58       59.32 (29.74)     1:29.38 (30.06)     1:59.58 (30.20)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.75    1:59.96         28
     1) Farrar, Lexi B 12               2) Hoffman, Shekinah L 11
     3) Seagren, Erika L 11             4) Aiello, Jennifer M 11
                  28.35       58.41 (30.06)     1:29.72 (31.31)     1:59.96 (30.24)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:58.66    2:02.75         26
     1) Oboyski, Samantha 12            2) Owens, Amy 11
     3) Henry, Emily 11                 4) Foster, Amanda 12
                  29.76     1:02.79 (33.03)     1:33.47 (30.68)     2:02.75 (29.28)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 2:12.00    2:07.77         24
     1) Ferlo, Emily E 12               2) Tedeschi, Jenny L 12
     3) Brooks, Elizabeth K 11          4) Olsen, Emily K 12
                  31.95     1:04.38 (32.43)     1:36.59 (32.21)     2:07.77 (31.18)
  8 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                    2:09.81    2:08.60         22
     1) Walsh, Taylor M 11              2) Getz, Katherine M 12
     3) Lang, Merika K 12               4) Brown, Rebecca M 11
                  32.99     1:04.56 (31.57)     1:38.49 (33.93)     2:08.60 (30.11)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:06.95    2:08.96         18
     1) Leibovich, Tamara 12            2) Stein, Jamie Ann 12
     3) Araujo, Sara A 11               4) Arnott, Katie 11
                  33.12     1:05.32 (32.20)     1:37.96 (32.64)     2:08.96 (31.00)
 10 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    2:04.92    2:09.89         14
     1) Ryan, Katie C 11                2) Waring, Megan P 11
     3) Harvey, Diana M 11              4) Sinicropi, Alison T 11
                  32.82     1:04.70 (31.88)     1:37.46 (32.76)     2:09.89 (32.43)
 11 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:07.70    2:14.50         12
     1) Denny, Tira B 12                2) Demberg, Ericka S 12
     3) Pizzo, Amy M 11                 4) Brady, Meagan E 12
                  33.92     1:10.61 (36.69)     1:42.78 (32.17)     2:14.50 (31.72)
 12 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:17.48    2:22.97         10
     1) Kunow, Ashley M 11              2) Dubbs, Alyssa M 11
     3) Lynch, Amanda B 12              4) Sheehan, Kelly E 12
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)     1:46.63 (33.52)     2:22.97 (36.34)
 13 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                 2:35.79    2:27.79          8
     1) Zeedyk, Allison C 11            2) Roche, Katie M 12
     3) Fasino, Antoinette G 11         4) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 11
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)     1:52.68 (39.92)     2:27.79 (35.11)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:04.85    2:31.40          6
     1) D'Esposito, Isabella 11         2) D'Alberto, Amanda C 11
     3) Carlino, Emelia A 11            4) Levine, Kelly T 11
                  52.17     1:25.35 (33.18)     1:59.58 (34.23)     2:31.40 (31.82)
 15 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:23.94    2:46.37          4
     1) Courtney, Betsy K 12            2) Patwell, Emma K 11
     3) Penny, Allison M 11             4) Getchell, Jill A 11
                  44.02     1:27.87 (43.85)     2:06.39 (38.52)     2:46.37 (39.98)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:50.00         DQ
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 11              2) Sims, Micah 12
     3) Holden, Kim B 12                4) Polhill, Ali C 12
                  27.76       55.46 (27.70)     1:22.97 (27.51)          DQ (27.16)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.00    1:57.65         40
     1) White, Connor D 12              2) Karle, Matthew I 11
     3) Asaga, Fumi 12                  4) Carr, John P 12
                  30.27       58.20 (27.93)     1:28.52 (30.32)     1:57.65 (29.13)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:03.00    2:03.56         34
     1) Gordon, Dakota J 12             2) Perelman, Cory E 12
     3) Schneider, Ian M 12             4) Clarke, Taegan M 11
                  30.54     1:02.97 (32.43)     1:34.52 (31.55)     2:03.56 (29.04)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:04.21    2:03.77         32
     1) Magee, Ryan T 12                2) Terwilliger, Richie S 12
     3) Cicalese, Ed L 12               4) Sokoloff, Philip 11
                  31.13     1:03.91 (32.78)     1:34.44 (30.53)     2:03.77 (29.33)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:11.00    2:17.00         30
     1) Gebauer, Benjamin A 11          2) Stern, Ryan S 11
     3) Rosenbloom, Jake A 11           4) Silverman, Dean B 12
                  33.65     1:08.08 (34.43)     1:42.88 (34.80)     2:17.00 (34.12)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:09.27    2:22.90         28
     1) Stuart, Alex P 12               2) Durland, Ben S 12
     3) Kuhrt, Justin K 11              4) Merlino, John 12
                  29.35     1:09.73 (40.38)     1:51.54 (41.81)     2:22.90 (31.36)

Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:09.00    2:08.21         40
     1) Rota, Alexandra P 10            2) Barry, Elizabeth R 9
     3) Powers, Colleen P 10            4) Sims, Danielle 10
                  31.46     1:05.09 (33.63)     1:39.62 (34.53)     2:08.21 (28.59)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    2:01.89    2:09.31         34
     1) Flaherty, Kimberly A 10         2) Witkin, Alexis N 10
     3) Cox, Danielle R 10              4) Merz, Wendy A 10
                  32.71     1:05.41 (32.70)     1:39.14 (33.73)     2:09.31 (30.17)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    2:16.07    2:23.43         32
     1) Wall, Mackensie E 10            2) Black, Maleah R 9
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 9          4) Ruijgh, Sietske 10
                  38.14     1:10.28 (32.14)     1:47.38 (37.10)     2:23.43 (36.05)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:19.00    2:24.51         30
     1) DiChiara, Jennifer R 10         2) Olinger, Olivia M 10
     3) Davis, Alison D 9               4) Woeckener, Wendy O 9
                  35.44     1:13.18 (37.74)     1:48.86 (35.68)     2:24.51 (35.65)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:13.22    2:28.04         28
     1) Rudel, Holly E 9                2) O'Connell, Amanda N 9
     3) Prais, Nicole R 9               4) Andrews, Jinan M 9
                  34.43     1:13.02 (38.59)     1:58.40 (45.38)     2:28.04 (29.64)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:21.00    2:30.10         26
     1) Frawley, Becca A 10             2) Reilly, Brigid S 10
     3) Slivka, Martha D 10             4) Schneider, Rebecca S 10
                  37.19     1:14.35 (37.16)     1:54.46 (40.11)     2:30.10 (35.64)
  7 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      2:24.67    2:32.73         24
     1) Ciccone, Michelle E 10          2) Coviello, Kaitlyn A 9
     3) Stachurski, Justine A 10        4) Woodward, Samantha E 9
                  41.72     1:23.57 (41.85)     1:58.78 (35.21)     2:32.73 (33.95)
  8 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                    2:24.77    2:38.20         22
     1) White, Amanda A 9               2) Flor, Erica M 9
     3) Unger, Krissy F 10              4) Ziegler, Scout E 9
                  40.98     1:20.74 (39.76)     2:00.60 (39.86)     2:38.20 (37.60)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.18    2:40.82         18
     1) Attanasio, Shelby K 9           2) Merritt, Julie Anna 10
     3) Palazzolo, Alexandra R 9        4) Boyko, Emily F 10
                  39.89     1:25.37 (45.48)     2:10.52 (45.15)     2:40.82 (30.30)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:52.05    3:02.93         14
     1) Leibovich, Sylvia 10            2) Terwilliger, Kristina M 9
     3) Gabriele, Gina T 9              4) Sussman, Heather S 9
                  36.95     1:31.93 (54.98)     2:15.77 (43.84)     3:02.93 (47.16)

Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    2:04.62    2:02.27         40
     1) Friedman, Alec T 10             2) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 9
     3) Simkins, Robert T 9             4) Goldstein, Jake P 10
                  31.33     1:03.40 (32.07)     1:33.83 (30.43)     2:02.27 (28.44)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:14.00    2:17.78         34
     1) Simon, Henry L 10               2) Tesser, Josh D 10
     3) Dominguez, Marco A 10           4) Krosser, Jared M 10
                  34.28     1:09.45 (35.17)     1:44.00 (34.55)     2:17.78 (33.78)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:20.39    2:27.98         32
     1) O'Keefe, Connor P 10            2) Carlino, Keith A 9
     3) Hickey, Brandon S 10            4) Alderson, Ryan P 9
                  38.97     1:14.19 (35.22)     1:55.19 (41.00)     2:27.98 (32.79)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    2:19.61    2:28.99         30
     1) Franz, Zachary A 10             2) Zagaja, Robert C 9
     3) Phelan, Andrew J 10             4) Zagaja, Henry W 10
                  37.36     1:16.03 (38.67)     1:55.40 (39.37)     2:28.99 (33.59)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:20.00    2:30.04         28
     1) Lyons, Sean P 9                 2) Wasserman, Kurt M 10
     3) Johnson, Sam H 10               4) McLaughlin, James J 10
                  35.65     1:14.21 (38.56)     1:54.57 (40.36)     2:30.04 (35.47)
  6 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      2:30.76    2:36.47         26
     1) Thompson, Evan Y 10             2) Apfel, Nolan M 10
     3) Critelli, Joey D 10             4) Loli, Alex C 10
                  41.80     1:22.02 (40.22)     2:03.54 (41.52)     2:36.47 (32.93)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:31.86    2:40.17         24
     1) Spitaletta, Richard J 10        2) Cicalese, Anthony M 10
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 9               4) Arnott, Conner 9
                  42.72     1:29.71 (46.99)     2:01.89 (32.18)     2:40.17 (38.28)
  8 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                         NT    2:44.46         22
     1) Gabriele, Christopher J 9       2) Caputo, John T 9
     3) Fabietti, Jonathan M 9          4) Benson, Kai N 10
                  41.31     1:20.53 (39.22)     2:05.84 (45.31)     2:44.46 (38.62)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:20.37    2:52.94         18
     1) Leary, Chris R 10               2) LaDuca, Edward J 10
     3) Sprake, Matt J 10               4) Oppenheim, Sam S 10
                  40.64     1:19.96 (39.32)     2:03.53 (43.57)     2:52.94 (49.41)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.00         DQ
     1) Blacker, Aaron M 9              2) Clarke, Risten J 9
     3) Shine, Stephen J 9              4) Carr, Charlie M 10
                  31.58     1:03.19 (31.61)     1:35.35 (32.16)          DQ (29.36)

Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.81    1:25.82         20
                  39.11     1:25.82 (46.71)
  2 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.66    1:26.00         17
                  40.00     1:26.00 (46.00)
  3 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:26.35         16
                  42.00     1:26.35 (44.35)
  4 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:27.20         15
                  41.01     1:27.20 (46.19)
  5 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.27    1:28.19         14
                  41.86     1:28.19 (46.33)
  6 Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.23    1:29.12         13
                  42.94     1:29.12 (46.18)
  7 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.78    1:30.28         12
                  42.26     1:30.28 (48.02)
  8 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.91    1:34.41         11
                  43.18     1:34.41 (51.23)
  9 Yeager, Kate E       8 SSL-MR               1:43.26    1:35.12          9
                  42.64     1:35.12 (52.48)
 10 Cass, Leeanna N      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.61    1:35.62          7
                  42.46     1:35.62 (53.16)
 11 Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.79    1:36.72          6
                  44.01     1:36.72 (52.71)
 12 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.24    1:39.12          5
                  46.10     1:39.12 (53.02)
 13 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR               1:43.92    1:39.91          4
                  46.83     1:39.91 (53.08)
 14 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.59    1:40.00          3
                  44.99     1:40.00 (55.01)
 15 Shaw, Zoe A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.23    1:40.77          2
                  47.10     1:40.77 (53.67)
 16 Boyko, Abigail M     7 MSC-MR               1:40.24    1:42.28          1
 17 McGetrick, Maggie    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.62    1:45.76
                  45.94     1:45.76 (59.82)
 18 Oppenheim, Gaby E    8 SSL-MR               1:49.52    1:46.47
                  48.39     1:46.47 (58.08)
 19 Karle, Katherine E   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:46.49
                  48.60     1:46.49 (57.89)
 20 Malfa, Selena B      8 SSL-MR               1:40.52    1:46.77
                  46.97     1:46.77 (59.80)
 21 Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:49.44
                  50.01     1:49.44 (59.43)
 22 Gilhooly, Caroline   8 SSL-MR               1:57.74    1:51.28
                  51.80     1:51.28 (59.48)
 23 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:51.78
                  50.61   1:51.78 (1:01.17)
 24 Dubbs, Melanie A     8 SSL-MR               2:02.72    1:53.86
                  53.50   1:53.86 (1:00.36)
 25 Bavuso, Emily R      8 SSL-MR               2:00.12    1:54.16
                  53.58   1:54.16 (1:00.58)
 26 Brennan, Maggie A    7 SSL-MR               1:59.62    1:54.70
                  49.61   1:54.70 (1:05.09)
 27 Silipigni, Carolyn   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    1:54.84
                  52.53   1:54.84 (1:02.31)
 28 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR               2:11.04    1:55.98
                  51.43   1:55.98 (1:04.55)
 29 Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.49    1:57.53
                  51.66   1:57.53 (1:05.87)
 30 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR               2:06.83    1:57.69
                  55.35   1:57.69 (1:02.34)
 31 Fasino, Claudia M    8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.53    1:59.60
                  53.21   1:59.60 (1:06.39)
 32 Owney, Samantha N    7 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:59.77
                  57.97   1:59.77 (1:01.80)
 33 Leary, Caitlin R     7 SSL-MR               2:00.37    2:00.22
                  51.39   2:00.22 (1:08.83)
 34 Mitchell, Nicole L   7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.26    2:00.31
                  55.70   2:00.31 (1:04.61)
 35 Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:01.01
                  55.75   2:01.01 (1:05.26)
 36 Ratowsky, Jamie V    6 SSL-MR               2:09.72    2:13.64
                  58.83   2:13.64 (1:14.81)
 37 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:14.54
                1:03.76   2:14.54 (1:10.78)
 38 Woodward, Caroline   7 Barracudas-MR        2:15.00    2:35.80
                1:05.43   2:35.80 (1:30.37)
 -- Brisley, Alexis M    8 Ndac-MR              1:30.11         DQ
                1:06.92

Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.69    1:24.28         20
                  38.96     1:24.28 (45.32)
  2 Owens, Nicholas      8 VAC-MR               1:23.95    1:25.61         17
                  40.95     1:25.61 (44.66)
  3 Winograd, Nicolas    7 Mantarays-MR         1:37.30    1:31.72         16
                  42.11     1:31.72 (49.61)
  4 Blake, Teddy W       8 Ndac-MR              1:25.75    1:31.99         15
                  44.72     1:31.99 (47.27)
  5 Olsen, Jack T        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.86    1:35.23         14
                  47.16     1:35.23 (48.07)
  6 Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.05    1:40.47         13
                  46.68     1:40.47 (53.79)
  7 D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.16         12
                  46.66     1:42.16 (55.50)
  8 Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.42    1:44.56         11
                  47.93     1:44.56 (56.63)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.69    1:45.09          9
                  48.38     1:45.09 (56.71)
 10 Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.88    1:45.76          7
                  51.18     1:45.76 (54.58)
 11 Kuhrt, Kyle A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.34    1:46.50          6
                  50.27     1:46.50 (56.23)
 12 Cicalese, Matthew    8 SSL-MR               1:48.21    1:47.00          5
                  52.72     1:47.00 (54.28)
 13 Magee, Dylan P       8 SSL-MR               1:59.48    1:48.74          4
                  51.34     1:48.74 (57.40)
 14 Gurnett, Clayton R   7 MSC-MR               2:00.26    1:49.15          3
                  51.37     1:49.15 (57.78)
 15 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.62    1:50.22          2
                  52.33     1:50.22 (57.89)
 16 Borrero, Anthony J   7 Barracudas-MR        1:50.00    1:50.76          1
                  51.07     1:50.76 (59.69)
 17 Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.79    1:52.70
                  53.73     1:52.70 (58.97)
 18 Seeback, Jason       8 SSL-MR               2:00.53    2:03.47
                  56.17   2:03.47 (1:07.30)
 19 Carvao, Felipe D     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:06.77
                  59.40   2:06.77 (1:07.37)
 -- DiGiacomo, Daniel    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.20         DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ
                1:00.70

Event 97  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.13      54.50         20
                  26.31       54.50 (28.19)
  2 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR                 52.63      55.37         17
                  26.35       55.37 (29.02)
  3 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR                 54.21      56.06         16
                  27.33       56.06 (28.73)
  4 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR                 56.22      56.57         15
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)
  5 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR                 54.37      56.63         14
                  27.33       56.63 (29.30)
  6 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR                57.14      57.49         13
                  27.81       57.49 (29.68)
  7 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.53      58.21         12
                  28.48       58.21 (29.73)
  8 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.06      58.38         11
                  28.01       58.38 (30.37)
  9 Levine, Kimberly A  15 MSC-MR                 57.90      58.49          9
                  28.64       58.49 (29.85)
 10 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR                 59.17      58.98          7
                  28.81       58.98 (30.17)
 11 Alexander, Emily    15 VAC-MR                 57.14      59.05          6
                  28.31       59.05 (30.74)
 12 Rubin, Jessica E    16 SSL-MR                 59.09      59.49          5
                  28.55       59.49 (30.94)
 13 Fitzgibbons, Hanna  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.45      59.73          4
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)
 14 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      59.77          3
                  28.52       59.77 (31.25)
 15 Wacyk, Roxy         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.31    1:00.03          2
                  28.62     1:00.03 (31.41)
 16 Baker, Becky        15 Scd-Mr-MR              59.31    1:00.51          1
                  29.04     1:00.51 (31.47)
 17 Langan, Mary E      17 SSL-MR                 58.24    1:00.60
                  28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)
 18 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:00.67
                  29.01     1:00.67 (31.66)
 19 Decker, Amanda M    18 Ndac-MR                59.87    1:00.78
                  29.07     1:00.78 (31.71)
 20 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR                 59.79    1:00.97
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)
 21 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               1:01.12    1:01.12
                  29.47     1:01.12 (31.65)
 22 Light, Jaymi D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.99    1:01.37
                  28.79     1:01.37 (32.58)
 22 Ferlo, Nicole C     15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.93    1:01.37
                  29.69     1:01.37 (31.68)
 24 Perelman, Hayley E  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.41    1:01.90
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)
 25 Yergeau, Sarah E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:01.96
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)
 26 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR                 59.48    1:02.29
                  30.22     1:02.29 (32.07)
 27 Kutner, Maxine J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:02.96
                  30.13     1:02.96 (32.83)
 28 Herman, Julia R     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.15    1:03.02
                  30.50     1:03.02 (32.52)
 29 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.53    1:03.03
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)
 30 Powers, Tara K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80    1:03.08
                  30.30     1:03.08 (32.78)
 31 Willhoft, Laura M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35    1:03.29
                  29.97     1:03.29 (33.32)
 32 Berard, Margurite   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47    1:03.65
                  29.79     1:03.65 (33.86)
 33 Barrett, Hilary L   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.78    1:03.94
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)
 34 Lam, Rebecca I      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.63    1:04.00
                  30.59     1:04.00 (33.41)
 35 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.93    1:04.23
                  30.70     1:04.23 (33.53)
 36 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.72    1:04.36
                  31.04     1:04.36 (33.32)
 37 Misenas, Sara R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.74    1:05.72
                  30.80     1:05.72 (34.92)
 38 Cotter, Sarah K     15 HYB-MR               1:06.35    1:06.58
                  32.32     1:06.58 (34.26)
 39 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR        1:00.58    1:06.60
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)
 40 Felsenthal, Alli N  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:07.65
                  31.64     1:07.65 (36.01)
 41 Sensale, Diana C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.02    1:08.62
                  31.11     1:08.62 (37.51)
 42 Moreno, Laura S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62    1:08.85
                  32.49     1:08.85 (36.36)
 43 Indyk, Allison M    11 MSC-MR               1:08.13    1:09.65
                  33.20     1:09.65 (36.45)
 44 Farmer, Amanda J    16 SSL-MR               1:12.03    1:14.34
                  35.56     1:14.34 (38.78)
 45 Florio, Jolene E    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.74    1:16.25
                  35.43     1:16.25 (40.82)
 46 Steffens, Caryn     15 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:16.62
                  34.89     1:16.62 (41.73)
 47 Hart, Liz N         15 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:16.64
                  36.16     1:16.64 (40.48)
 48 Troy, Michelle Z    15 Barracudas-MR        1:15.52    1:17.87
 49 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR               1:20.73    1:21.48
                  38.52     1:21.48 (42.96)

Event 98  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           47.43      49.46         20
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR           50.69      50.05         17
  3 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR                 48.61      51.07         16
  4 Paugh, Trevor A     17 Aqua Gems-MR           52.53      51.49         15
  5 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR                 50.92      51.88         14
  6 Leese, Ryan B       17 Pbac-MR                52.66      53.42         13
                  25.40       53.42 (28.02)
  7 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR                 55.10      53.68         12
                  24.97       53.68 (28.71)
  8 Marks, Danny J      16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.46      54.41         11
                  26.49       54.41 (27.92)
  9 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR                 54.76      54.50          9
                  26.16       54.50 (28.34)
 10 Sweeney, Joseph D   17 Aqua Gems-MR           52.09      54.88          7
 11 Coenen, Eben S      16 Ndac-MR                53.50      55.15          6
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)
 12 McKenna, Colby M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.44      56.04          5
                  26.21       56.04 (29.83)
 13 Procops, Paul A     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.79      56.05          3.5
                  26.57       56.05 (29.48)
 13 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR                 55.52      56.05          3.5
                  27.04       56.05 (29.01)
 15 Morris, Dylan W     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.25      56.07          2
                  27.05       56.07 (29.02)
 16 Ryan, Sean          16 Scd-Mr-MR              57.16      56.18          1
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)
 17 Whelan, Brendan L   15 Mantarays-MR           57.81      56.53
                  26.98       56.53 (29.55)
 18 Skeats, Brian A     16 Ndac-MR                55.52      56.57
                  26.93       56.57 (29.64)
 19 Burrows, John M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.48      56.83
                  26.87       56.83 (29.96)
 20 Weiner, Adam E      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.20      56.90
                  27.62       56.90 (29.28)
 21 Fasino, Dominic G   16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.93      57.26
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)
 22 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR                 57.47      58.09
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)
 23 Blacker, Jared A    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.19      58.11
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)
 24 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.34      59.19
                  28.04       59.19 (31.15)
 25 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.14      59.37
                  28.57       59.37 (30.80)
 26 Freire, Jonathan H  15 HYB-MR               1:00.24    1:00.01
                  28.49     1:00.01 (31.52)
 27 Willis, Joshua J    15 HYB-MR               1:01.06    1:00.84
                  29.58     1:00.84 (31.26)
 28 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR                 59.51    1:01.82
                  29.27     1:01.82 (32.55)
 29 Card, Michael G     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.52    1:03.50
                  28.78     1:03.50 (34.72)
 30 Wegescheide, Paul   15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.34    1:10.64
                  32.86     1:10.64 (37.78)
 31 LaDuca, Stuart W    17 SSL-MR               1:10.21    1:11.39
                  33.52     1:11.39 (37.87)
 32 Steffens, Brian     14 WSSC-MR              1:19.34    1:14.60
                  35.21     1:14.60 (39.39)

Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Betsy F     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.83      56.61         20
                  27.16       56.61 (29.45)
  2 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.58      57.59         17
                  27.52       57.59 (30.07)
  3 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR                 59.80      58.48         16
                  28.33       58.48 (30.15)
  4 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR                 59.96      58.57         15
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)
  5 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               1:02.02      59.32         14
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR                 58.68      59.36         13
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)
  7 Lucas, Lauren B     14 HYB-MR               1:00.87      59.37         12
                  28.44       59.37 (30.93)
  8 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.22      59.49         11
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)
  9 Wang, Diana G       14 MSC-MR                 58.83      59.62          9
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)
 10 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR                 59.15      59.91          7
                  29.25       59.91 (30.66)
 11 Horner, Michelle L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43    1:00.19          6
                  28.82     1:00.19 (31.37)
 12 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR               1:00.63    1:00.42          5
                  28.35     1:00.42 (32.07)
 13 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               1:01.27    1:00.62          4
                  29.24     1:00.62 (31.38)
 14 Armater, Olivia     14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.37    1:00.85          3
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)
 15 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR               1:03.48    1:00.99          2
                  29.12     1:00.99 (31.87)
 16 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR              1:01.90    1:01.34          1
                  29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               1:03.36    1:01.55
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)
 18 Cweibel, Rebecca L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71    1:01.59
                  28.93     1:01.59 (32.66)
 19 Quaranta, Christin  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:01.93
                  29.60     1:01.93 (32.33)
 20 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               1:03.14    1:02.08
                  29.57     1:02.08 (32.51)
 21 Ashinsky, Beth G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.72    1:02.32
                  30.17     1:02.32 (32.15)
 22 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               1:03.47    1:02.63
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)
 23 Seekamp, Erin E     13 Pbac-MR              1:01.71    1:02.76
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)
 24 Fasulo, Lindsay M   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.18    1:02.81
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)
 25 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR               1:03.61    1:02.94
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)
 26 Green, Alexa K      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:03.10
                  29.96     1:03.10 (33.14)
 27 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR               1:04.31    1:03.12
                  30.60     1:03.12 (32.52)
 28 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               1:03.72    1:03.28
                  30.70     1:03.28 (32.58)
 29 Dickover, Mary K    14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.17    1:03.40
                  30.74     1:03.40 (32.66)
 30 Mann, Jessica L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:03.60
                  30.43     1:03.60 (33.17)
 31 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:03.73
                  30.25     1:03.73 (33.48)
 32 Goldstein, Amanda   13 HYB-MR               1:04.62    1:04.13
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)
 32 Parks, Mary K       14 Pbac-MR              1:03.76    1:04.13
                  30.49     1:04.13 (33.64)
 34 Duffy, Jennifer M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.56    1:04.29
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)
 35 Whelan, Alison C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.80    1:04.44
                  31.03     1:04.44 (33.41)
 36 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.33    1:05.00
                  31.11     1:05.00 (33.89)
 37 Nicoletto, Ava E    14 HYB-MR               1:07.91    1:05.22
                  31.84     1:05.22 (33.38)
 38 Owens, Katelyn      13 VAC-MR               1:03.12    1:05.27
                  30.76     1:05.27 (34.51)
 39 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               1:06.49    1:05.54
                  30.76     1:05.54 (34.78)
 39 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR               1:06.28    1:05.54
                  31.68     1:05.54 (33.86)
 41 Barina, Michelle A  14 Barracudas-MR        1:05.36    1:05.88
                  31.63     1:05.88 (34.25)
 42 Carr, Erin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:05.96
                  30.81     1:05.96 (35.15)
 43 Simon, Molly J      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.35    1:06.82
                  32.10     1:06.82 (34.72)
 44 Abribat, Casey M    13 Mantarays-MR         1:05.15    1:06.89
                  31.59     1:06.89 (35.30)
 45 Kolosky, Sarah      13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.49    1:07.32
                  30.61     1:07.32 (36.71)
 46 Whelan, Kerri A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.54    1:07.49
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)
 47 Ryan, Sarah         13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.71    1:07.58
                  32.25     1:07.58 (35.33)
 48 Whelan, Megan C     13 Mantarays-MR         1:06.50    1:07.95
                  32.31     1:07.95 (35.64)
 49 Willhoft, Emily G   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:08.00
                  31.75     1:08.00 (36.25)
 50 Indyk, Jessica      13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.16    1:09.27
                  32.13     1:09.27 (37.14)
 51 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.38    1:09.75
                  33.41     1:09.75 (36.34)
 52 Takacs, Ashley      14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.45    1:09.86
                  31.85     1:09.86 (38.01)
 53 Stern, Chelsea L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.77    1:10.38
                  33.23     1:10.38 (37.15)
 54 Misenas, Ana P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.28    1:10.65
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)
 55 Nivins, Kristyn N   14 Mantarays-MR         1:16.64    1:11.16
                  33.53     1:11.16 (37.63)
 56 Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR               1:20.65    1:12.84
                  34.36     1:12.84 (38.48)
 57 Cassidy, Lauren E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.44    1:14.32
                  34.51     1:14.32 (39.81)
 58 Agarwal, Aarti M    13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.13    1:20.19
                  36.89     1:20.19 (43.30)
 59 Pirtz, Stephanie L  14 Barracudas-MR        1:23.73    1:20.61
                  37.94     1:20.61 (42.67)
 60 Davidowitz, Emily   13 SSL-MR               1:24.86    1:22.04
                  37.96     1:22.04 (44.08)
 61 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR               1:28.43    1:26.30
                  40.74     1:26.30 (45.56)
 62 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR               1:29.96    1:26.63
                  40.43     1:26.63 (46.20)
 63 Hamilton, Ellie G   13 SSL-MR               1:28.93    1:34.41
                  42.60     1:34.41 (51.81)

Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   14 Ndac-MR                52.63      52.96         20
                  25.14       52.96 (27.82)
  2 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR                 53.41      53.49         17
                  25.83       53.49 (27.66)
  3 Karle, James M      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.15      53.89         16
                  26.03       53.89 (27.86)
  4 Polhill, Drew B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.47      54.42         15
                  26.26       54.42 (28.16)
  5 Clarke, Braden J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.32      55.32         14
                  26.71       55.32 (28.61)
  6 Luboja, Chris E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.55      55.67         13
                  26.47       55.67 (29.20)
  7 Powers, Casey D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.27      56.16         12
                  27.46       56.16 (28.70)
  8 Culver, Eric        13 VAC-MR                 56.11      56.49         11
                  27.62       56.49 (28.87)
  9 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR                 58.00      57.28          9
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)
 10 Charriez, Nick I    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.92      57.43          7
 11 Hadley, Matthew J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.91      57.49          6
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)
 12 Hoey, Chris R       14 HYB-MR                 56.71      57.53          5
                  28.35       57.53 (29.18)
 13 Cereste, Mark S     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.39      57.94          4
                  27.88       57.94 (30.06)
 14 Charriez, Greg T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43      58.20          3
                  28.13       58.20 (30.07)
 15 Lyons, Brian L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.02      58.53          2
                  28.26       58.53 (30.27)
 16 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.81      58.92          1
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)
 17 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR                 59.96      59.10
                  27.81       59.10 (31.29)
 18 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR                 59.33      59.12
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)
 19 Tice, Robert J      14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.37      59.57
                  28.65       59.57 (30.92)
 20 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR               1:03.58    1:01.09
                  29.55     1:01.09 (31.54)
 21 Saccurato, Josh H   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16    1:01.37
                  29.09     1:01.37 (32.28)
 22 Muller, Christian   13 Pbac-MR              1:02.92    1:01.57
                  29.08     1:01.57 (32.49)
 23 Kaasmann, Kurt      13 Mantarays-MR         1:07.40    1:02.04
                  29.40     1:02.04 (32.64)
 24 Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR               1:05.57    1:02.26
                  29.79     1:02.26 (32.47)
 25 Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.22    1:02.28
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)
 26 Donis, Harry J      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87    1:02.49
                  29.81     1:02.49 (32.68)
 27 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR               1:03.34    1:02.79
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)
 28 Marks, Sean M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.57    1:03.44
                  30.54     1:03.44 (32.90)
 29 Seagren, Ryan M     13 MSC-MR               1:04.70    1:03.60
                  29.91     1:03.60 (33.69)
 30 Stein, Robert J     13 SSL-MR               1:06.80    1:03.67
                  30.68     1:03.67 (32.99)
 31 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR               1:03.61    1:04.91
                  31.60     1:04.91 (33.31)
 32 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               1:05.42    1:04.92
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)
 33 Bush, David R       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.77    1:06.98
                  31.74     1:06.98 (35.24)
 34 Lacinak, Michael    13 WSSC-MR              1:10.19    1:07.87
                  31.79     1:07.87 (36.08)
 35 Perez-Rogers, Jame  13 Ndac-MR              1:10.67    1:08.02
                  32.82     1:08.02 (35.20)
 36 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR               1:08.75    1:08.38
 37 LaDuca, Charles A   13 SSL-MR               1:09.07    1:09.83
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)
 38 Pecora, Giancarlo   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:10.62
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)
 39 Citrin, Ari         13 SSL-MR               1:12.32    1:10.97
                  34.58     1:10.97 (36.39)
 40 Volpe, Taylor       13 WSSC-MR              1:11.03    1:11.00
                  33.71     1:11.00 (37.29)
 41 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               1:13.12    1:11.71
                  34.59     1:11.71 (37.12)
 42 Citrin, Joshua      13 SSL-MR               1:20.83    1:11.81
                  35.07     1:11.81 (36.74)
 43 Madar, Eric R       14 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:13.31
                  35.10     1:13.31 (38.21)
 44 Vare, Stephen E     13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.84    1:16.97
                  36.73     1:16.97 (40.24)
 45 Durland, Eric W     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.43    1:22.07
                  37.83     1:22.07 (44.24)

Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.47      46.02         20
  2 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.07      46.31         17
  3 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.33      46.40         16
  4 Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.34      46.60         15
  5 Cass, Leeanna N      8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.76      46.90         14
  6 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.17      47.94         13
  7 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87      48.31         12
  8 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.52      48.75         11
  9 Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.07      49.07          9
 10 McGetrick, Maggie    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.27      49.28          7
 11 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR                 49.64      50.30          6
 12 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.13      51.32          5
 13 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.59      51.50          4
 14 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR                 54.09      51.83          3
 15 Brisley, Alexis M    8 Ndac-MR              1:02.72      51.86          2
 16 Karle, Katherine E   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.26      52.64          1
 17 Shaw, Zoe A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.11      53.28
 18 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   7 MSC-MR                 53.81      53.88
 19 Malfa, Selena B      8 SSL-MR                 51.93      53.95
 20 Boyko, Abigail M     7 MSC-MR                 48.17      54.10
 21 Leary, Caitlin R     7 SSL-MR                 59.63      54.15
 22 Gilhooly, Caroline   8 SSL-MR                 56.43      55.29
 23 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.03      55.35
 24 Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21      55.48
 25 Bergin, Kate C       7 MSC-MR                 50.97      56.18
 26 Yeager, Kate E       8 SSL-MR                 54.80      56.22
 27 Kisor, Katherine A   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43      56.95
 28 Fasino, Claudia M    8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.02      57.18
 29 Brennan, Maggie A    7 SSL-MR               1:01.31      57.67
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.78      58.48
 31 Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.11      58.63
 32 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81      59.30
 33 Mitchell, Nicole L   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.01    1:00.04
 34 Dubbs, Melanie A     8 SSL-MR                 56.42    1:01.09
 35 Owney, Samantha N    7 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:01.60
 36 Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.14    1:01.99
 37 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.87    1:02.57
 38 DiGiacomo, Nicole    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:06.23
 39 Ratowsky, Jamie V    6 SSL-MR               1:03.55    1:11.09
 40 Woodward, Caroline   7 Barracudas-MR        1:20.00    1:30.72
 -- Oppenheim, Gaby E    8 SSL-MR                 53.22         DQ
 -- Bavuso, Emily R      8 SSL-MR                 58.06         DQ

Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.13      43.48         20
  2 D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.78      48.91         17
  3 Owens, Nicholas      8 VAC-MR                 44.84      49.10         16
  4 Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.71      49.18         15
  5 Winograd, Nicolas    7 Mantarays-MR           50.21      49.32         14
  6 Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      49.74         13
  7 Blake, Teddy W       8 Ndac-MR                45.89      50.32         12
  8 Gurnett, Clayton R   7 MSC-MR                 59.05      52.96         11
  9 Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.55      54.63          9
 10 Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.04      55.12          7
 11 Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      55.31          6
 12 Kuhrt, Kyle A        7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.87      56.52          5
 13 Cavotti, Parker      7 Ndac-MR              1:00.11      58.71          4
 14 Borrero, Anthony J   7 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00      59.65          3
 15 Cicalese, Matthew    8 SSL-MR                 57.18      59.79          2
 16 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.57    1:01.83          1
 17 Seeback, Jason       8 SSL-MR                 58.34    1:02.77
 18 Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.80    1:24.48
 -- Olsen, Jack T        7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.53         DQ
 -- Magee, Dylan P       8 SSL-MR                 49.03         DQ
 -- Carvao, Felipe D     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.82         DQ
 -- Carosella, Douglas   7 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ

Event 103  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.62    1:00.02         20
                  29.69     1:00.02 (30.33)
  2 Ewanich, Katrice M  16 VAC-MR                 59.89    1:02.03         17
                  30.18     1:02.03 (31.85)
  3 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              1:00.82    1:02.27         16
                  30.02     1:02.27 (32.25)
  4 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               1:02.35    1:03.11         15
                  30.63     1:03.11 (32.48)
  5 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR               1:02.72    1:04.20         14
                  31.25     1:04.20 (32.95)
  6 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               1:03.32    1:04.86         13
                  31.72     1:04.86 (33.14)
  7 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.05    1:04.90         12
                  31.77     1:04.90 (33.13)
  8 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR               1:02.63    1:05.01         11
                  31.60     1:05.01 (33.41)
  9 Fitzgibbons, Hanna  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:07.40          9
                  32.75     1:07.40 (34.65)
 10 Rubin, Jessica E    16 SSL-MR               1:06.89    1:08.26          7
                  32.83     1:08.26 (35.43)
 11 Wacyk, Roxy         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:08.65          6
                  33.02     1:08.65 (35.63)
 12 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               1:06.37    1:08.77          5
                  33.77     1:08.77 (35.00)
 13 Alexander, Emily    15 VAC-MR               1:08.10    1:10.91          4
                  34.07     1:10.91 (36.84)
 14 Decker, Amanda M    18 Ndac-MR              1:06.55    1:11.10          3
                  34.76     1:11.10 (36.34)
 15 Ferlo, Nicole C     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.17    1:11.35          2
                  34.29     1:11.35 (37.06)
 16 Kutner, Maxine J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:11.51          1
                  35.38     1:11.51 (36.13)
 17 Barrett, Hilary L   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.34    1:11.82
                  34.61     1:11.82 (37.21)
 18 Felsenthal, Alli N  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:12.08
                  35.15     1:12.08 (36.93)
 19 Powers, Tara K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:12.46
                  35.28     1:12.46 (37.18)
 20 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.07    1:13.56
                  35.56     1:13.56 (38.00)
 21 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.27    1:13.63
                  35.44     1:13.63 (38.19)
 22 Yergeau, Sarah E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.92    1:13.95
                  36.13     1:13.95 (37.82)
 23 Light, Jaymi D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:14.00
                  35.29     1:14.00 (38.71)
 24 Lam, Rebecca I      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:14.09
                  35.77     1:14.09 (38.32)
 25 Perelman, Hayley E  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:14.15
                  36.31     1:14.15 (37.84)
 26 Herman, Julia R     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:14.27
                  35.59     1:14.27 (38.68)
 27 Willhoft, Laura M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:14.32
                  36.23     1:14.32 (38.09)
 28 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               1:13.64    1:14.55
                  36.91     1:14.55 (37.64)
 29 Gobetz, Hannah R    15 SSL-MR               1:13.64    1:15.03
                  36.38     1:15.03 (38.65)
 30 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               1:14.31    1:15.19
                  36.42     1:15.19 (38.77)
 31 Misenas, Sara R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:15.26
                  36.76     1:15.26 (38.50)
 32 Langan, Mary E      17 SSL-MR               1:12.47    1:15.60
                  36.59     1:15.60 (39.01)
 33 Indyk, Allison M    11 MSC-MR               1:17.63    1:19.40
                  38.94     1:19.40 (40.46)
 34 Moreno, Laura S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:19.51
                  38.00     1:19.51 (41.51)
 35 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.00    1:19.98
                  38.76     1:19.98 (41.22)
 36 Sensale, Diana C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.53    1:22.37
                  38.96     1:22.37 (43.41)
 37 Farmer, Amanda J    16 SSL-MR               1:26.12    1:25.60
                  41.13     1:25.60 (44.47)
 38 Hart, Liz N         15 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:25.71
                  41.10     1:25.71 (44.61)
 39 Cotter, Sarah K     15 HYB-MR               1:24.65    1:26.97
                  43.34     1:26.97 (43.63)
 40 Florio, Jolene E    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.37    1:30.22
                  43.88     1:30.22 (46.34)
 41 Troy, Michelle Z    15 Barracudas-MR        1:28.73    1:30.49
 42 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:42.49
                  51.16     1:42.49 (51.33)
 -- Berard, Margurite   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39         DQ

Event 104  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      57.55         20
                  27.45       57.55 (30.10)
  2 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR                 56.14      59.02         17
                  28.95       59.02 (30.07)
  3 Kaasmann, Cody F    17 Mantarays-MR         1:02.67    1:00.98         16
                  29.54     1:00.98 (31.44)
  4 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.78    1:01.31         15
                  29.55     1:01.31 (31.76)
  5 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR                 57.95    1:01.35         14
                  29.80     1:01.35 (31.55)
  6 McKenna, Colby M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.02    1:01.61         13
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               1:02.69    1:02.25         12
                  30.55     1:02.25 (31.70)
  8 Willis, Joshua J    15 HYB-MR               1:03.98    1:05.39         11
                  32.77     1:05.39 (32.62)
  9 Skeats, Brian A     16 Ndac-MR              1:05.25    1:05.83          9
                  31.91     1:05.83 (33.92)
 10 Freire, Jonathan H  15 HYB-MR               1:07.08    1:06.20          7
                  32.14     1:06.20 (34.06)
 11 Whelan, Brendan L   15 Mantarays-MR         1:07.76    1:06.44          6
                  32.53     1:06.44 (33.91)
 12 Blacker, Jared A    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.39    1:07.31          5
                  33.22     1:07.31 (34.09)
 13 Fasino, Dominic G   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.45    1:08.45          4
                  33.46     1:08.45 (34.99)
 14 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR               1:08.72    1:08.74          3
                  33.51     1:08.74 (35.23)
 15 Burrows, John M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.03    1:09.01          2
                  33.47     1:09.01 (35.54)
 16 Weiner, Adam E      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.79    1:09.50          1
                  34.43     1:09.50 (35.07)
 17 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.86    1:09.63
                  34.27     1:09.63 (35.36)
 18 Marks, Danny J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78    1:10.00
                  34.67     1:10.00 (35.33)
 19 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR               1:12.09    1:10.50
                  34.53     1:10.50 (35.97)
 20 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.37    1:10.55
                  34.20     1:10.55 (36.35)
 21 Morris, Dylan W     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:11.26
                  34.53     1:11.26 (36.73)
 22 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               1:16.69    1:16.03
                  37.07     1:16.03 (38.96)
 23 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR               1:23.10    1:16.21
                  38.17     1:16.21 (38.04)
 24 Wegescheide, Paul   15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.75    1:18.97
                  38.55     1:18.97 (40.42)
 25 Steffens, Brian     14 WSSC-MR              1:19.90    1:22.87
                  39.00     1:22.87 (43.87)
 26 LaDuca, Stuart W    17 SSL-MR               1:39.70    1:29.49
                  43.69     1:29.49 (45.80)
 -- Procops, Paul A     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83         DQ
                  34.77          DQ (36.58)

Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.10    1:03.03         20
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)
  2 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.40    1:05.90         17
                  32.23     1:05.90 (33.67)
  3 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               1:05.42    1:06.20         16
                  33.00     1:06.20 (33.20)
  4 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR               1:07.20    1:07.25         15
                  32.62     1:07.25 (34.63)
  5 Weston, Betsy F     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.22    1:07.28         14
                  33.20     1:07.28 (34.08)
  6 Lucas, Lauren B     14 HYB-MR               1:08.72    1:08.17         13
                  33.21     1:08.17 (34.96)
  7 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR               1:10.57    1:08.57         12
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)
  8 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               1:06.32    1:08.60         11
                  33.67     1:08.60 (34.93)
  9 Wang, Diana G       14 MSC-MR               1:07.91    1:10.01          9
                  34.36     1:10.01 (35.65)
 10 Daly, Jackie E      14 Pbac-MR              1:09.64    1:10.26          7
                  33.93     1:10.26 (36.33)
 11 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               1:12.33    1:10.29          6
                  34.31     1:10.29 (35.98)
 12 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               1:10.82    1:10.48          5
                  34.76     1:10.48 (35.72)
 13 Fasulo, Lindsay M   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.98    1:10.86          4
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)
 14 Carr, Erin M        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.23    1:11.01          3
                  34.59     1:11.01 (36.42)
 15 Dickover, Mary K    14 Barracudas-MR        1:07.71    1:11.16          2
                  34.71     1:11.16 (36.45)
 16 Cweibel, Rebecca L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:11.46          1
                  34.21     1:11.46 (37.25)
 17 Horner, Michelle L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:11.48
                  34.49     1:11.48 (36.99)
 18 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:11.53
                  36.03     1:11.53 (35.50)
 19 Green, Alexa K      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.02    1:11.71
                  34.94     1:11.71 (36.77)
 20 Duffy, Jennifer M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:11.77
                  35.23     1:11.77 (36.54)
 21 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR               1:11.66    1:12.13
                  35.93     1:12.13 (36.20)
 22 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR               1:11.73    1:12.72
                  36.38     1:12.72 (36.34)
 23 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               1:12.12    1:13.11
                  35.89     1:13.11 (37.22)
 24 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR               1:12.33    1:14.04
                  36.26     1:14.04 (37.78)
 25 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               1:16.54    1:14.29
                  36.29     1:14.29 (38.00)
 26 Ashinsky, Beth G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:14.78
                  36.67     1:14.78 (38.11)
 27 Quaranta, Christin  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:15.00
                  37.19     1:15.00 (37.81)
 28 Owens, Katelyn      13 VAC-MR               1:13.38    1:15.03
                1:15.94         1:15.03 ( )
 29 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               1:16.14    1:15.31
                  36.83     1:15.31 (38.48)
 30 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               1:14.11    1:15.43
                  37.44     1:15.43 (37.99)
 31 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               1:14.87    1:15.44
                  37.02     1:15.44 (38.42)
 32 Abribat, Casey M    13 Mantarays-MR         1:10.43    1:15.53
                  36.23     1:15.53 (39.30)
 33 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.55    1:15.55
                1:15.60         1:15.55 ( )
 34 Willhoft, Emily G   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.22    1:16.42
                  37.37     1:16.42 (39.05)
 35 Simon, Molly J      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:16.63
                  37.17     1:16.63 (39.46)
 36 Misenas, Ana P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:17.26
                  37.46     1:17.26 (39.80)
 37 Goldstein, Amanda   13 HYB-MR               1:16.17    1:17.93
                  37.84     1:17.93 (40.09)
 38 Ryan, Sarah         13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.82    1:18.05
                  37.66     1:18.05 (40.39)
 39 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.15    1:18.83
                  38.95     1:18.83 (39.88)
 40 Whelan, Alison C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:19.81
                  38.70     1:19.81 (41.11)
 41 Nivins, Kristyn N   14 Mantarays-MR         1:19.01    1:20.02
                  38.91     1:20.02 (41.11)
 42 Whelan, Kerri A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.70    1:20.03
                  38.34     1:20.03 (41.69)
 43 Murphy, Lauren E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.02    1:20.72
                  38.51     1:20.72 (42.21)
 44 Stern, Chelsea L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.60    1:20.84
                  39.53     1:20.84 (41.31)
 45 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR               1:22.76    1:21.79
                  40.25     1:21.79 (41.54)
 46 Indyk, Jessica      13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.57    1:21.99
                  39.63     1:21.99 (42.36)
 47 Mann, Jessica L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:22.39
                  36.72     1:22.39 (45.67)
 48 Cassidy, Lauren E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:22.94
                  39.78     1:22.94 (43.16)
 49 Barina, Michelle A  14 Barracudas-MR        1:20.97    1:23.35
                  40.25     1:23.35 (43.10)
 50 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:28.94    1:25.90
                  41.46     1:25.90 (44.44)
 51 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR               1:51.67    1:36.81
                  46.71     1:36.81 (50.10)
 52 Hamilton, Ellie G   13 SSL-MR               1:47.36    1:47.42
                  52.29     1:47.42 (55.13)
 53 Carosella, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.52    1:50.22
                  49.83   1:50.22 (1:00.39)
 -- Nicoletto, Ava E    14 HYB-MR               1:26.00         DQ
                  38.20          DQ (40.14)
 -- Pirtz, Stephanie L  14 Barracudas-MR        1:37.95         DQ
                  44.74          DQ (48.72)
 -- Agarwal, Aarti M    13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.98         DQ
                  41.89          DQ (44.40)
 -- Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR               1:26.65         DQ

Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.75    1:00.49         20
                  30.43     1:00.49 (30.06)
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   14 Ndac-MR                59.74    1:01.33         17
                  29.94     1:01.33 (31.39)
  3 Charriez, Nick I    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.75    1:02.57         16
                  30.81     1:02.57 (31.76)
  4 Luboja, Chris E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.28    1:03.20         15
                  30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)
  5 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               1:03.10    1:04.13         14
                  31.40     1:04.13 (32.73)
  6 Clarke, Braden J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23    1:04.87         13
                  31.80     1:04.87 (33.07)
  7 Powers, Casey D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.90    1:04.89         12
                  32.47     1:04.89 (32.42)
  8 Cereste, Mark S     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.20    1:05.22         11
                  31.81     1:05.22 (33.41)
  9 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR               1:06.75    1:05.33          9
                  31.25     1:05.33 (34.08)
 10 Hoey, Chris R       14 HYB-MR               1:05.23    1:05.46          7
                  32.70     1:05.46 (32.76)
 11 Charriez, Greg T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:05.49          6
                  31.93     1:05.49 (33.56)
 12 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR               1:04.75    1:05.54          5
                  32.28     1:05.54 (33.26)
 13 Karle, James M      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.83    1:06.13          4
                  31.83     1:06.13 (34.30)
 14 Hadley, Matthew J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.44    1:06.27          3
                  32.47     1:06.27 (33.80)
 15 Culver, Eric        13 VAC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.97          2
                  33.20     1:06.97 (33.77)
 16 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.86    1:07.65          1
                  32.65     1:07.65 (35.00)
 17 Tice, Robert J      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:08.00
                  32.94     1:08.00 (35.06)
 18 Seagren, Ryan M     13 MSC-MR               1:10.68    1:08.12
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)
 19 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               1:10.72    1:09.81
                  33.74     1:09.81 (36.07)
 20 Lyons, Brian L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.14    1:10.07
                  34.58     1:10.07 (35.49)
 21 Saccurato, Josh H   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.37    1:11.94
                  35.10     1:11.94 (36.84)
 22 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR               1:14.60    1:12.06
                  35.42     1:12.06 (36.64)
 23 Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR               1:16.14    1:13.52
                  35.50     1:13.52 (38.02)
 24 Muller, Christian   13 Pbac-MR              1:21.27    1:13.67
                  35.70     1:13.67 (37.97)
 25 Bush, David R       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:15.31
                  37.08     1:15.31 (38.23)
 26 Marks, Sean M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.96    1:16.40
                  36.92     1:16.40 (39.48)
 27 Donis, Harry J      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.46    1:16.61
                  37.43     1:16.61 (39.18)
 28 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR               1:13.77    1:18.14
                  38.33     1:18.14 (39.81)
 29 LaDuca, Charles A   13 SSL-MR               1:21.79    1:19.10
                  39.54     1:19.10 (39.56)
 30 Perez-Rogers, Jame  13 Ndac-MR              1:18.45    1:19.20
                  39.82     1:19.20 (39.38)
 31 Stein, Robert J     13 SSL-MR               1:24.47    1:19.28
                  38.13     1:19.28 (41.15)
 32 Madar, Eric R       14 SSL-MR               1:26.45    1:19.55
                  38.21     1:19.55 (41.34)
 33 Pecora, Giancarlo   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.68    1:20.57
                  39.06     1:20.57 (41.51)
 34 Steffens, Brian     14 WSSC-MR              1:19.90    1:22.69
                  41.16     1:22.69 (41.53)
 35 Reimer, Christophe  13 WSSC-MR              1:21.03    1:22.93
                  40.81     1:22.93 (42.12)
 36 Citrin, Ari         13 SSL-MR               1:31.01    1:24.11
                  42.33     1:24.11 (41.78)
 37 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               1:27.32    1:24.93
                  41.69     1:24.93 (43.24)
 38 Citrin, Joshua      13 SSL-MR               1:32.85    1:27.34
                  43.08     1:27.34 (44.26)
 38 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR               1:25.98    1:27.34
                  41.59     1:27.34 (45.75)
 40 Volpe, Taylor       13 WSSC-MR              1:27.82    1:27.85
                  43.52     1:27.85 (44.33)
 41 Vare, Stephen E     13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:32.18
                  44.76     1:32.18 (47.42)
 42 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               1:26.01    1:33.81
                1:25.18      1:33.81 (8.63)
 43 Durland, Eric W     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:41.08
                  47.56     1:41.08 (53.52)

Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.29    1:40.53         20
                  48.70     1:40.53 (51.83)
  2 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.33    1:40.92         17
                  49.98     1:40.92 (50.94)
  3 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.45    1:41.79         16
                  46.99     1:41.79 (54.80)
  4 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.79    1:44.21         15
                  49.50     1:44.21 (54.71)
  5 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.40    1:44.60         14
                  50.66     1:44.60 (53.94)
  6 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.22         13
                  49.70     1:45.22 (55.52)
  7 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.55    1:45.57         12
                  46.85     1:45.57 (58.72)
  8 Yeager, Kate E       8 SSL-MR               1:52.50    1:49.11         11
                  51.97     1:49.11 (57.14)
  9 Boyko, Abigail M     7 MSC-MR               1:57.71    1:49.38          9
                  54.65     1:49.38 (54.73)
 10 Alderson, Krisztin   8 MSC-MR               1:58.47    1:50.48          7
                  53.17     1:50.48 (57.31)
 11 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.59    1:52.78          6
                  49.10   1:52.78 (1:03.68)
 12 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.83    1:54.31          5
                  54.86     1:54.31 (59.45)
 13 Shaw, Zoe A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.45    1:54.48          4
                  52.26   1:54.48 (1:02.22)
 14 McGetrick, Maggie    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    1:58.83          3
                  54.33   1:58.83 (1:04.50)
 15 Cass, Leeanna N      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.43    1:59.05          2
                  57.69   1:59.05 (1:01.36)
 16 LA Perche, Erin      8 MSC-MR               2:07.15    1:59.56          1
                  55.80   1:59.56 (1:03.76)
 17 Oppenheim, Gaby E    8 SSL-MR               2:03.67    1:59.69
                  56.03   1:59.69 (1:03.66)
 18 Gilhooly, Caroline   8 SSL-MR               2:25.50    2:01.20
                  58.56   2:01.20 (1:02.64)
 19 Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:10.51
                1:00.36   2:10.51 (1:10.15)
 20 Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:11.98
                1:03.54   2:11.98 (1:08.44)
 21 Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.19    2:12.83
                1:00.33   2:12.83 (1:12.50)
 22 Karle, Katherine E   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:13.33
                  58.42   2:13.33 (1:14.91)
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:13.92
                1:03.78   2:13.92 (1:10.14)
 24 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:13.97
                1:06.27   2:13.97 (1:07.70)
 25 Fasino, Claudia M    8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.91    2:14.61
                1:03.50   2:14.61 (1:11.11)
 26 Mitchell, Nicole L   7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.39    2:17.32
                1:03.45   2:17.32 (1:13.87)
 27 Brennan, Maggie A    7 SSL-MR               2:10.80    2:27.82
                1:05.27   2:27.82 (1:22.55)
 28 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:27.90
                1:09.11   2:27.90 (1:18.79)
 -- Brisley, Alexis M    8 Ndac-MR              1:58.11         DQ
                1:03.08        DQ (1:11.39)
 -- Owney, Samantha N    7 Mantarays-MR              NT         DQ
                1:09.28        DQ (1:08.98)
 -- Woodward, Caroline   7 Barracudas-MR        2:30.00         DQ
                1:27.88        DQ (1:40.40)
 -- Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.09         DQ
                  47.70          DQ (55.76)
 -- Malfa, Selena B      8 SSL-MR               2:00.50         DQ
                  51.98        DQ (1:01.30)
 -- Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.49         DQ
                  52.56          DQ (55.02)

Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.71    1:35.99         20
                  43.89     1:35.99 (52.10)
  2 Owens, Nicholas      8 VAC-MR               1:32.96    1:37.81         17
                  48.12     1:37.81 (49.69)
  3 Blake, Teddy W       8 Ndac-MR              1:42.67    1:51.24         16
                  53.19     1:51.24 (58.05)
  4 Winograd, Nicolas    7 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:52.52         15
                  55.81     1:52.52 (56.71)
  5 Magee, Dylan P       8 SSL-MR               2:20.50    1:55.03         14
                  59.01     1:55.03 (56.02)
  6 D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:55.29         13
                  54.00   1:55.29 (1:01.29)
  7 Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.86    1:56.25         12
                  55.42   1:56.25 (1:00.83)
  8 Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.69    1:56.50         11
                  57.09     1:56.50 (59.41)
  9 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.23    2:02.17          9
                  58.18   2:02.17 (1:03.99)
 10 Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.43    2:04.98          7
                1:00.77   2:04.98 (1:04.21)
 11 Gurnett, Clayton R   7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:06.78          6
                  59.07   2:06.78 (1:07.71)
 12 Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58    2:07.44          5
                1:05.05   2:07.44 (1:02.39)
 13 Borrero, Anthony J   7 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    2:13.79          4
 14 Kuhrt, Kyle A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.43    2:17.77          3
                1:03.58   2:17.77 (1:14.19)
 15 Carvao, Felipe D     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:26.77          2
                1:11.39   2:26.77 (1:15.38)
 -- Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ
                1:24.86        DQ (1:19.94)
 -- Cicalese, Matthew    8 SSL-MR               1:59.81         DQ
                1:02.78        DQ (1:06.15)
 -- Seeback, Jason       8 SSL-MR               2:25.70         DQ
                1:10.84        DQ (1:15.00)
 -- Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.20         DQ
                  54.76          DQ (59.37)
 -- Olsen, Jack T        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.86         DQ

Event 109  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyann  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.34    2:13.05         20
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:44.15 (41.14)     2:13.05 (28.90)
  2 Klein, Jacquelyn C  16 VAC-MR               2:11.52    2:13.15         17
                  29.05     1:02.97 (33.92)     1:42.72 (39.75)     2:13.15 (30.43)
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.16    2:16.11         16
                  30.39     1:05.65 (35.26)     1:45.50 (39.85)     2:16.11 (30.61)
  4 Ruggiero, Lisa M    16 Pbac-MR              2:14.70    2:20.14         15
                  29.86     1:04.09 (34.23)     1:46.59 (42.50)     2:20.14 (33.55)
  5 Flaherty, Meagan E  15 HYB-MR               2:21.67    2:23.25         14
                  31.20     1:07.34 (36.14)     1:51.02 (43.68)     2:23.25 (32.23)
  6 Coratti, Samantha   16 MSC-MR               2:21.63    2:23.62         12.5
                  32.67     1:08.58 (35.91)     1:53.11 (44.53)     2:23.62 (30.51)
  6 Aiello, Christina   15 MSC-MR               2:22.68    2:23.62         12.5
                  32.57     1:10.61 (38.04)     1:51.34 (40.73)     2:23.62 (32.28)
  8 Fitzgerald, Shanna  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.05    2:26.81         11
                  31.32     1:08.44 (37.12)     1:52.82 (44.38)     2:26.81 (33.99)
  9 Lukasik, Brittany   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.13    2:26.91          9
                  31.38     1:11.54 (40.16)     1:54.07 (42.53)     2:26.91 (32.84)
 10 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR               2:26.92    2:27.15          7
                  30.88     1:08.57 (37.69)     1:52.86 (44.29)     2:27.15 (34.29)
 11 Alexander, Emily    15 VAC-MR               2:18.23    2:28.08          6
                  30.87     1:09.90 (39.03)     1:53.67 (43.77)     2:28.08 (34.41)
 12 Pujals, Leiya S     16 HYB-MR               2:26.02    2:28.55          5
                  33.03     1:11.65 (38.62)     1:54.42 (42.77)     2:28.55 (34.13)
 13 Wacyk, Roxy         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.13    2:29.42          4
                  33.24     1:11.60 (38.36)     1:55.72 (44.12)     2:29.42 (33.70)
 14 Ferlo, Nicole C     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.09    2:29.61          3
                  33.05     1:10.39 (37.34)     1:56.39 (46.00)     2:29.61 (33.22)
 15 Kutner, Maxine J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.95    2:29.69          2
                  31.90     1:11.09 (39.19)     1:53.61 (42.52)     2:29.69 (36.08)
 16 Fitzgibbons, Hanna  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.23    2:29.79          1
                  33.26     1:09.97 (36.71)     1:55.33 (45.36)     2:29.79 (34.46)
 17 Decker, Amanda M    18 Ndac-MR              2:32.71    2:29.87
                  32.93     1:10.61 (37.68)     1:55.92 (45.31)     2:29.87 (33.95)
 18 Levine, Kimberly A  15 MSC-MR               2:26.14    2:30.42
                  31.16     1:10.80 (39.64)     1:55.88 (45.08)     2:30.42 (34.54)
 19 Perelman, Hayley E  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.67    2:32.06
                  32.52     1:11.73 (39.21)     1:55.08 (43.35)     2:32.06 (36.98)
 20 Barrett, Hilary L   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.47    2:32.56
                  34.13     1:13.78 (39.65)     1:57.32 (43.54)     2:32.56 (35.24)
 21 Powers, Tara K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.77    2:32.62
                  33.71     1:12.53 (38.82)     1:57.66 (45.13)     2:32.62 (34.96)
 22 Murphy, Jean M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.10    2:32.80
                  34.33     1:15.47 (41.14)     1:56.95 (41.48)     2:32.80 (35.85)
 23 Yergeau, Sarah E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.47    2:34.42
                  32.59     1:13.25 (40.66)     1:57.97 (44.72)     2:34.42 (36.45)
 24 Cass, Hayley S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.53    2:35.51
                  33.84     1:13.45 (39.61)     1:58.29 (44.84)     2:35.51 (37.22)
 25 Lam, Rebecca I      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.63    2:36.88
                  33.34     1:12.44 (39.10)     1:59.12 (46.68)     2:36.88 (37.76)
 26 Herman, Julia R     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.71    2:37.74
                  35.22     1:16.01 (40.79)     2:01.73 (45.72)     2:37.74 (36.01)
 27 Latino, Bridget L   15 MSC-MR               2:27.49    2:37.83
                  34.14     1:14.27 (40.13)     2:04.42 (50.15)     2:37.83 (33.41)
 28 Willhoft, Laura M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.78    2:38.19
                  33.93     1:14.35 (40.42)     2:00.53 (46.18)     2:38.19 (37.66)
 29 Langan, Mary E      17 SSL-MR               2:38.85    2:38.40
                  34.61     1:16.81 (42.20)     2:04.31 (47.50)     2:38.40 (34.09)
 30 Felsenthal, Alli N  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.12    2:41.26
                  36.52     1:15.55 (39.03)     2:02.72 (47.17)     2:41.26 (38.54)
 31 Misenas, Sara R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.55    2:41.68
                  36.81     1:17.93 (41.12)     2:03.52 (45.59)     2:41.68 (38.16)
 32 McCormack, Christi  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:42.39
                  37.48     1:19.15 (41.67)     2:05.24 (46.09)     2:42.39 (37.15)
 33 Indyk, Allison M    11 MSC-MR               2:44.14    2:43.91
                  38.23     1:19.72 (41.49)     2:06.97 (47.25)     2:43.91 (36.94)
 34 Moreno, Laura S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.06    2:44.69
                  35.16     1:17.49 (42.33)     2:03.22 (45.73)     2:44.69 (41.47)
 35 Flessa, Meg E       16 Barracudas-MR        2:42.09    2:51.21
                  37.86     1:21.99 (44.13)     2:10.94 (48.95)     2:51.21 (40.27)
 36 Sensale, Diana C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.88    2:57.78
                  34.74     1:21.60 (46.86)     2:12.89 (51.29)     2:57.78 (44.89)
 37 Cotter, Sarah K     15 HYB-MR               3:08.05    3:04.01
                  41.03     1:29.68 (48.65)     2:23.91 (54.23)     3:04.01 (40.10)
 38 Farmer, Amanda J    16 SSL-MR               3:09.75    3:04.61
                  39.12     1:26.40 (47.28)     2:20.66 (54.26)     3:04.61 (43.95)
 39 Troy, Michelle Z    15 Barracudas-MR        3:24.18    3:16.44
                  42.65     1:31.97 (49.32)     2:31.69 (59.72)     3:16.44 (44.75)
 40 Kunow, Stephanie N  17 SSL-MR               3:22.77    3:21.69
                  47.04     1:40.67 (53.63)     2:34.75 (54.08)     3:21.69 (46.94)
 41 Steffens, Caryn     15 WSSC-MR              3:36.39    3:31.12
                  41.39     1:31.74 (50.35)   2:42.42 (1:10.68)     3:31.12 (48.70)

Event 110  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.23    2:08.12         20
                  27.81     1:01.81 (34.00)     1:40.21 (38.40)     2:08.12 (27.91)
  2 Berg, Kyle G        16 MSC-MR               1:59.54    2:08.17         17
                  27.64     1:00.00 (32.36)     1:38.57 (38.57)     2:08.17 (29.60)
  3 Wang, Vinson M      16 MSC-MR               2:05.59    2:08.46         16
                  26.13       58.89 (32.76)     1:38.45 (39.56)     2:08.46 (30.01)
  4 Paugh, Trevor A     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.10    2:12.14         15
                  27.76     1:03.50 (35.74)     1:41.95 (38.45)     2:12.14 (30.19)
  5 Blacker, Jared A    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.78    2:15.25         14
                  28.56     1:03.92 (35.36)     1:43.69 (39.77)     2:15.25 (31.56)
  6 Byrnes, Thomas J    15 MSC-MR               2:16.57    2:18.24         13
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)     1:47.72 (43.38)     2:18.24 (30.52)
  7 McKenna, Colby M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.53    2:18.61         12
                  30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)     1:47.33 (43.62)     2:18.61 (31.28)
  8 Marks, Danny J      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.78    2:19.05         11
                  32.85     1:09.86 (37.01)     1:48.49 (38.63)     2:19.05 (30.56)
  9 Lucas, David J      17 HYB-MR               2:20.63    2:19.25          9
                  30.47     1:08.55 (38.08)     1:48.42 (39.87)     2:19.25 (30.83)
 10 Sweeney, Joseph D   17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.40    2:22.77          7
                  29.45     1:06.09 (36.64)     1:48.37 (42.28)     2:22.77 (34.40)
 11 Goldstein, Ross T   15 HYB-MR               2:17.97    2:23.67          6
                  32.57     1:11.61 (39.04)     1:51.53 (39.92)     2:23.67 (32.14)
 12 Weiner, Adam E      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.87    2:25.21          5
                  31.13     1:09.39 (38.26)     1:51.24 (41.85)     2:25.21 (33.97)
 13 Morris, Dylan W     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.11    2:25.46          4
                  30.91     1:08.08 (37.17)     1:49.94 (41.86)     2:25.46 (35.52)
 14 Burrows, John M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.67    2:25.52          3
                  31.47     1:09.88 (38.41)     1:53.16 (43.28)     2:25.52 (32.36)
 15 Whelan, Brendan L   15 Mantarays-MR         2:28.08    2:25.84          2
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:50.85 (43.17)     2:25.84 (34.99)
 16 Fasino, Dominic G   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.71    2:26.35          1
                  30.93     1:09.04 (38.11)     1:52.22 (43.18)     2:26.35 (34.13)
 17 Hoffman, Elijah J   15 MSC-MR               2:27.32    2:30.36
                  29.85     1:13.23 (43.38)     1:55.95 (42.72)     2:30.36 (34.41)
 18 Sheridan, Will P    16 HYB-MR               2:34.65    2:31.06
                  33.22     1:13.18 (39.96)     1:55.21 (42.03)     2:31.06 (35.85)
 19 Christie, Stephen   18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.81    2:32.35
                  34.12     1:12.59 (38.47)     1:56.84 (44.25)     2:32.35 (35.51)
 20 Brooks, Elliot W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:21.10    2:32.64
                  31.77     1:11.60 (39.83)     1:57.59 (45.99)     2:32.64 (35.05)
 21 Willis, Joshua J    15 HYB-MR               2:33.78    2:32.88
                  36.04     1:11.44 (35.40)     1:57.91 (46.47)     2:32.88 (34.97)
 22 Freire, Jonathan H  15 HYB-MR               2:36.75    2:35.67
                  38.23     1:13.91 (35.68)     2:01.08 (47.17)     2:35.67 (34.59)
 23 Card, Michael G     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.47    2:50.75
                  35.27     1:20.68 (45.41)     2:10.13 (49.45)     2:50.75 (40.62)
 24 LaDuca, Stuart W    17 SSL-MR               3:51.19    3:15.02
                  47.75     1:35.08 (47.33)     2:33.99 (58.91)     3:15.02 (41.03)

Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.56    2:17.76         20
                  29.63     1:03.71 (34.08)     1:46.13 (42.42)     2:17.76 (31.63)
  2 Weston, Betsy F     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.34    2:22.71         17
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)     1:49.65 (44.16)     2:22.71 (33.06)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R   14 MSC-MR               2:24.38    2:23.01         16
                  30.45     1:08.44 (37.99)     1:49.64 (41.20)     2:23.01 (33.37)
  4 Shaw, Lauren M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.21    2:24.63         15
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)     1:51.07 (42.85)     2:24.63 (33.56)
  5 Farrar, Chloe B     14 MSC-MR               2:28.66    2:25.20         14
                  31.42     1:10.96 (39.54)     1:52.27 (41.31)     2:25.20 (32.93)
  6 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR               2:24.10    2:26.76         13
                  32.30     1:10.48 (38.18)     1:52.65 (42.17)     2:26.76 (34.11)
  7 Carew, Kaitlyn      14 SSL-MR               2:27.24    2:26.94         12
                  32.70     1:10.33 (37.63)     1:54.25 (43.92)     2:26.94 (32.69)
  8 Bartley, Bryn V     14 HYB-MR               2:26.43    2:27.03         11
                  31.41     1:08.49 (37.08)     1:53.16 (44.67)     2:27.03 (33.87)
  9 Berg, Shea P        13 MSC-MR               2:26.11    2:29.39          9
                  33.46     1:10.18 (36.72)     1:56.36 (46.18)     2:29.39 (33.03)
 10 Cweibel, Rebecca L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.05    2:31.50          7
                  32.16     1:10.58 (38.42)     1:56.79 (46.21)     2:31.50 (34.71)
 11 Santaniello, Saman  13 HYB-MR               2:34.72    2:32.06          6
                  32.36     1:12.54 (40.18)     1:55.76 (43.22)     2:32.06 (36.30)
 12 Miller, Elizabeth   14 MSC-MR               2:35.21    2:32.29          5
                  33.41     1:13.67 (40.26)     1:57.86 (44.19)     2:32.29 (34.43)
 13 Green, Alexa K      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99    2:32.49          4
                  32.32     1:11.29 (38.97)     1:57.72 (46.43)     2:32.49 (34.77)
 14 Lucas, Lauren B     14 HYB-MR               2:32.47    2:33.56          3
                  33.11     1:11.22 (38.11)     1:58.16 (46.94)     2:33.56 (35.40)
 15 Mann, Jessica L     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.08    2:33.98          1.5
                  33.23     1:12.17 (38.94)     1:59.70 (47.53)     2:33.98 (34.28)
 15 Fasulo, Lindsay M   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.36    2:33.98          1.5
                  33.28     1:12.80 (39.52)     1:59.22 (46.42)     2:33.98 (34.76)
 17 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR               2:32.45    2:34.59
                  29.87     1:09.37 (39.50)     1:59.34 (49.97)     2:34.59 (35.25)
 18 Wang, Diana G       14 MSC-MR               2:33.94    2:36.56
                  33.65     1:12.40 (38.75)     2:01.30 (48.90)     2:36.56 (35.26)
 19 Dickover, Mary K    14 Barracudas-MR        2:30.42    2:36.64
                  35.46     1:14.06 (38.60)     2:01.29 (47.23)     2:36.64 (35.35)
 20 O'Keefe, Brenna M   13 MSC-MR               2:34.74    2:37.12
                  34.84     1:14.44 (39.60)     2:03.48 (49.04)     2:37.12 (33.64)
 21 Bauer, Alexandra C  14 HYB-MR               2:38.19    2:37.73
                  35.08     1:15.67 (40.59)     2:01.05 (45.38)     2:37.73 (36.68)
 22 Nogay, Arielle T    13 MSC-MR               2:41.20    2:38.23
                  34.44     1:15.66 (41.22)     2:02.74 (47.08)     2:38.23 (35.49)
 23 Simon, Molly J      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.97    2:38.87
                  33.70     1:17.73 (44.03)     2:02.42 (44.69)     2:38.87 (36.45)
 24 Goldstein, Amanda   13 HYB-MR               2:35.09    2:39.66
                  36.77     1:19.44 (42.67)     2:04.09 (44.65)     2:39.66 (35.57)
 25 Ashinsky, Beth G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:40.43
                  34.78     1:15.28 (40.50)     2:02.61 (47.33)     2:40.43 (37.82)
 26 Quaranta, Christin  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.43    2:40.56
                  32.42     1:13.72 (41.30)     2:05.11 (51.39)     2:40.56 (35.45)
 27 Baczek, Olivia M    13 MSC-MR               2:40.02    2:40.57
                  36.15     1:15.22 (39.07)     2:04.96 (49.74)     2:40.57 (35.61)
 28 Whelan, Alison C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.53    2:41.19
                  35.82     1:17.48 (41.66)     2:06.24 (48.76)     2:41.19 (34.95)
 29 Willhoft, Emily G   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.02    2:41.23
                  34.10     1:16.55 (42.45)     2:02.45 (45.90)     2:41.23 (38.78)
 30 Whelan, Megan C     13 Mantarays-MR         2:42.02    2:44.76
                  37.30     1:20.44 (43.14)     2:09.71 (49.27)     2:44.76 (35.05)
 31 Whelan, Kerri A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.82    2:44.91
                  35.97     1:17.99 (42.02)     2:07.48 (49.49)     2:44.91 (37.43)
 32 Misenas, Ana P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.78    2:45.00
                  35.02     1:16.33 (41.31)     2:04.17 (47.84)     2:45.00 (40.83)
 33 Owens, Katelyn      13 VAC-MR               2:40.44    2:45.82
                  37.73     1:20.27 (42.54)     2:09.62 (49.35)     2:45.82 (36.20)
 34 Morena, Alexandra   14 SSL-MR               2:49.45    2:46.60
                  36.63     1:17.52 (40.89)     2:10.46 (52.94)     2:46.60 (36.14)
 35 Nivins, Kristyn N   14 Mantarays-MR         3:05.18    2:47.18
                  35.53     1:19.63 (44.10)     2:05.74 (46.11)     2:47.18 (41.44)
 36 Madden, Kasie E     13 Barracudas-MR        2:43.26    2:47.22
                  34.51     1:18.81 (44.30)     2:08.40 (49.59)     2:47.22 (38.82)
 37 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR               2:47.58    2:49.36
                  37.35     1:19.62 (42.27)     2:12.29 (52.67)     2:49.36 (37.07)
 38 Gianotti, Teresa M  13 HYB-MR               2:47.89    2:49.50
                  37.53     1:19.12 (41.59)     2:13.27 (54.15)     2:49.50 (36.23)
 39 Indyk, Jessica      13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:56.60    2:50.40
                  39.48     1:23.41 (43.93)     2:11.59 (48.18)     2:50.40 (38.81)
 40 Stern, Chelsea L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.97    2:50.66
                  38.22     1:20.85 (42.63)     2:10.90 (50.05)     2:50.66 (39.76)
 41 Tomasula, Kimberly  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.24    2:53.29
                  42.11     1:23.46 (41.35)     2:12.83 (49.37)     2:53.29 (40.46)
 42 Barina, Michelle A  14 Barracudas-MR        3:02.02    2:53.44
                  40.80     1:24.72 (43.92)     2:16.36 (51.64)     2:53.44 (37.08)
 43 Costa, Isabella M   14 SSL-MR               3:06.79    2:53.56
                  37.54     1:21.07 (43.53)     2:13.23 (52.16)     2:53.56 (40.33)
 44 Gillis, Alison J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:53.25    2:54.12
                  36.93     1:23.54 (46.61)     2:15.39 (51.85)     2:54.12 (38.73)
 45 Kolosky, Sarah      13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:21.84    2:55.53
                  35.66     1:22.37 (46.71)     2:11.09 (48.72)     2:55.53 (44.44)
 46 Agarwal, Aarti M    13 Barracudas-MR        3:03.58    3:07.02
                  42.45     1:28.77 (46.32)     2:20.76 (51.99)     3:07.02 (46.26)
 47 Wilbur, Kelly A     14 HYB-MR               3:07.65    3:09.38
                  42.83     1:33.48 (50.65)     2:26.76 (53.28)     3:09.38 (42.62)
 48 Kunow, Brittany     13 SSL-MR               3:28.07    3:21.21
                  49.81     1:40.31 (50.50)     2:34.21 (53.90)     3:21.21 (47.00)
 49 Pirtz, Stephanie L  14 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:23.59
                  44.13     1:39.07 (54.94)     2:36.71 (57.64)     3:23.59 (46.88)
 50 Davidowitz, Emily   13 SSL-MR               3:45.13    3:27.43
                  44.18     1:39.69 (55.51)   2:40.39 (1:00.70)     3:27.43 (47.04)
 51 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR                    NT    3:29.73
                  44.75     1:37.83 (53.08)   2:40.69 (1:02.86)     3:29.73 (49.04)
 52 Carosella, Christi  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:30.43    3:49.97
                  47.35   1:49.84 (1:02.49)   2:52.12 (1:02.28)     3:49.97 (57.85)
 53 Hamilton, Ellie G   13 SSL-MR               3:49.99    3:58.74
                  55.37     1:54.07 (58.70)   3:04.98 (1:10.91)     3:58.74 (53.76)
 -- Nicoletto, Ava E    14 HYB-MR               3:08.75         DQ
                  37.54     1:21.62 (44.08)     2:18.08 (56.46)          DQ (38.26)

Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark C    14 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:15.19         20
                  30.73     1:05.48 (34.75)     1:44.99 (39.51)     2:15.19 (30.20)
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   14 Ndac-MR              2:13.59    2:15.58         17
                  27.51     1:02.53 (35.02)     1:44.87 (42.34)     2:15.58 (30.71)
  3 Karle, James M      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.14    2:16.24         16
                  27.93     1:03.82 (35.89)     1:45.34 (41.52)     2:16.24 (30.90)
  4 Murray, Connor J    14 MSC-MR               2:17.95    2:16.33         15
                  29.64     1:04.69 (35.05)     1:44.82 (40.13)     2:16.33 (31.51)
  5 Luboja, Chris E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.12    2:18.14         14
                  29.78     1:04.99 (35.21)     1:45.29 (40.30)     2:18.14 (32.85)
  6 Clarke, Braden J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.56    2:20.96         13
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)     1:51.71 (44.01)     2:20.96 (29.25)
  7 Charriez, Nick I    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.05    2:22.02         12
                  29.90     1:06.15 (36.25)     1:49.23 (43.08)     2:22.02 (32.79)
  8 Culver, Eric        13 VAC-MR               2:20.65    2:22.43         11
                  29.14     1:06.58 (37.44)     1:52.05 (45.47)     2:22.43 (30.38)
  9 Charriez, Greg T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.67    2:22.46          9
                  30.37     1:07.21 (36.84)     1:49.86 (42.65)     2:22.46 (32.60)
 10 Cereste, Mark S     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.65    2:22.71          7
                  30.87     1:08.14 (37.27)     1:49.30 (41.16)     2:22.71 (33.41)
 11 Hadley, Matthew J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.01    2:22.95          6
                  31.76     1:07.67 (35.91)     1:50.80 (43.13)     2:22.95 (32.15)
 12 Powers, Casey D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.01    2:24.80          5
                  31.08     1:07.71 (36.63)     1:52.64 (44.93)     2:24.80 (32.16)
 13 White, Timothy G    14 HYB-MR               2:22.89    2:27.17          4
                  30.35     1:06.97 (36.62)     1:51.77 (44.80)     2:27.17 (35.40)
 14 Scott, Tyler W      13 MSC-MR               2:29.20    2:27.76          3
                  31.56     1:11.13 (39.57)     1:53.54 (42.41)     2:27.76 (34.22)
 15 Lyons, Brian L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.32    2:30.73          2
                  32.75     1:11.07 (38.32)     1:57.49 (46.42)     2:30.73 (33.24)
 16 Saccurato, Josh H   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.43    2:31.49          1
                  32.71     1:13.20 (40.49)     1:58.94 (45.74)     2:31.49 (32.55)
 17 Greer, Shaun W      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.21    2:31.60
                  33.20     1:12.16 (38.96)     1:58.91 (46.75)     2:31.60 (32.69)
 18 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR               2:40.53    2:31.82
                  34.49     1:14.77 (40.28)     1:58.76 (43.99)     2:31.82 (33.06)
 19 Kaasmann, Kurt      13 Mantarays-MR              NT    2:35.35
                  30.94     1:11.02 (40.08)     1:57.67 (46.65)     2:35.35 (37.68)
 20 Seagren, Ryan M     13 MSC-MR               2:39.92    2:35.52
                  35.16     1:11.63 (36.47)     2:00.20 (48.57)     2:35.52 (35.32)
 21 Hoey, Chris R       14 HYB-MR               2:33.25    2:35.94
                  34.73     1:15.11 (40.38)     2:02.41 (47.30)     2:35.94 (33.53)
 22 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR               2:36.30    2:37.95
                  34.82     1:16.23 (41.41)     2:01.74 (45.51)     2:37.95 (36.21)
 23 Manz, Christopher   14 MSC-MR               2:33.11    2:41.45
                  37.43     1:19.97 (42.54)     2:03.69 (43.72)     2:41.45 (37.76)
 24 Stein, Robert J     13 SSL-MR               2:51.89    2:41.83
                  39.13     1:23.44 (44.31)     2:06.44 (43.00)     2:41.83 (35.39)
 25 Marks, Sean M       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.34    2:43.56
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)     2:06.22 (45.74)     2:43.56 (37.34)
 26 Donis, Harry J      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.30    2:43.69
                  35.46     1:16.91 (41.45)     2:09.38 (52.47)     2:43.69 (34.31)
 27 Bush, David R       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.95    2:44.88
                  36.71     1:16.78 (40.07)     2:08.29 (51.51)     2:44.88 (36.59)
 28 Moore, Ryan J       13 HYB-MR               3:02.45    2:51.02
                  37.05     1:17.10 (40.05)     2:14.91 (57.81)     2:51.02 (36.11)
 29 Perez-Rogers, Jame  13 Ndac-MR              2:54.21    2:52.57
                  38.29     1:24.04 (45.75)     2:14.77 (50.73)     2:52.57 (37.80)
 30 Wallace, Theodore   13 HYB-MR               2:51.15    2:52.64
                  40.71     1:25.23 (44.52)     2:15.84 (50.61)     2:52.64 (36.80)
 31 Lacinak, Michael    13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:55.16
                  33.17     1:20.81 (47.64)     2:13.59 (52.78)     2:55.16 (41.57)
 32 LaDuca, Charles A   13 SSL-MR               3:03.91    2:56.20
                  40.27     1:23.97 (43.70)     2:18.07 (54.10)     2:56.20 (38.13)
 33 Citrin, Ari         13 SSL-MR               3:07.35    2:56.70
                  40.49     1:27.31 (46.82)     2:19.38 (52.07)     2:56.70 (37.32)
 34 Citrin, Joshua      13 SSL-MR               3:20.42    3:01.40
                  41.28     1:27.96 (46.68)     2:20.93 (52.97)     3:01.40 (40.47)
 35 Madar, Eric R       14 SSL-MR               3:19.56    3:04.20
                  41.56     1:27.22 (45.66)     2:21.82 (54.60)     3:04.20 (42.38)
 36 Volpe, Taylor       13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:09.60
                  46.28     1:34.83 (48.55)     2:29.11 (54.28)     3:09.60 (40.49)
 -- Zummo, James R      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.64         DQ
                  32.99     1:13.32 (40.33)     1:58.33 (45.01)          DQ (35.98)
 -- Vare, Stephen E     13 Barracudas-MR        3:20.00         DQ
                  46.31     1:38.92 (52.61)     2:31.12 (52.20)          DQ (44.65)

Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:37.00    2:39.49         40
     1) Rota, Amanda P 8                2) Barry, Kristina F 7
     3) Fortier, Julia C 8              4) Brooks, Kayla M 8
                  41.47     1:19.12 (37.65)     2:00.11 (40.99)     2:39.49 (39.38)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:45.00    2:46.30         34
     1) Silverman, Erica A 7            2) McLaughlin, Genevieve M 8
     3) Parish, Emily R 8               4) Offman, Sarah E 8
                  43.14     1:22.72 (39.58)     2:07.25 (44.53)     2:46.30 (39.05)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:53.00    2:58.93         32
     1) Karle, Katherine E 7            2) Berland, Isabella N 8
     3) Marks, Sydney B 8               4) Gspurning, Heidi 8
                  49.47     1:35.85 (46.38)     2:16.46 (40.61)     2:58.93 (42.47)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.25    3:06.40         30
     1) Boyko, Abigail M 7              2) LA Perche, Erin 8
     3) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 7         4) Alderson, Krisztina A 8
                  44.71     1:32.80 (48.09)     1:54.22 (21.42)   3:06.40 (1:12.18)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:08.75    3:09.69         28
     1) Leary, Caitlin R 7              2) Yeager, Kate E 8
     3) Malfa, Selena B 8               4) Gilhooly, Caroline M 8
                  50.66     1:29.91 (39.25)     2:16.55 (46.64)     3:09.69 (53.14)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 2:58.07    3:20.18         26
     1) Fasino, Claudia M 8             2) Mitchell, Nicole L 7
     3) Kisor, Katherine A 8            4) Cass, Leeanna N 8
                  52.40     1:51.74 (59.34)     2:39.62 (47.88)     3:20.18 (40.56)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:23.16    3:29.00         24
     1) Ratowsky, Jamie V 6             2) Oppenheim, Gaby E 8
     3) Bavuso, Emily R 8               4) Dubbs, Melanie A 8
                1:06.44     1:49.42 (42.98)     2:40.94 (51.52)     3:29.00 (48.06)

Event 114  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:45.00    2:57.69         40
     1) Widom, Marshall A 8             2) Lyons, Michael G 8
     3) D'Amore, Edward A 7             4) Cooper, Ian A 8
                  45.16     1:30.91 (45.75)     2:18.60 (47.69)     2:57.69 (39.09)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:03.00    3:31.43         34
     1) Potenza, Bobby M 8              2) Carvao, J P D 8
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 6              4) Scher, Austin D 8
                  48.50     1:41.71 (53.21)     2:39.79 (58.08)     3:31.43 (51.64)

Event 115  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:44.31    3:54.52         40
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 15          2) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 17
     3) Lukasik, Brittany G 16          4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16
                  28.25       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.89 (28.15)     1:58.61 (59.87)
        2:26.88 (28.27)   3:04.96 (1:06.35)     3:25.12 (20.16)     3:54.52 (49.56)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    3:52.65    3:57.72         34
     1) Flaherty, Meagan E 15           2) Pujals, Leiya S 16
     3) Bauer, Alexandra C 14           4) Aboff, Susannah W 17
                  27.42       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.66 (29.22)   1:59.62 (1:02.18)
        2:28.30 (28.68)   2:59.97 (1:00.35)     3:27.45 (27.48)     3:57.72 (57.75)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.59    4:00.41         32
     1) Levine, Kimberly A 15           2) Aiello, Christina E 15
     3) Latino, Bridget L 15            4) Coratti, Samantha J 16
                  29.21       59.81 (59.81)     1:28.26 (28.45)   1:59.90 (1:00.09)
        2:29.17 (29.27)   3:01.78 (1:01.88)     3:29.69 (27.91)     4:00.41 (58.63)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:43.00    4:07.67         30
     1) Wacyk, Roxy 16                  2) Fitzgibbons, Hannah L 15
     3) Yergeau, Sarah E 16             4) Perelman, Hayley E 16
                  29.01   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:30.97 (28.77)     2:01.91 (59.71)
        2:30.97 (29.06)   3:03.87 (1:01.96)     3:34.52 (30.65)   4:07.67 (1:03.80)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:50.49    4:12.38         28
     1) Langan, Mary E 17               2) Rubin, Jessica E 16
     3) Gobetz, Hannah R 15             4) Farmer, Amanda J 16
                  28.81   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:28.59 (27.82)     2:00.19 (59.42)
        2:28.35 (28.16)   3:00.34 (1:00.15)     3:33.66 (33.32)   4:12.38 (1:12.04)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:53.00    4:19.23         26
     1) Willhoft, Laura M 16            2) Powers, Tara K 16
     3) Light, Jaymi D 16               4) Berard, Margurite F 16
                  30.14   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:34.91 (30.84)   2:09.31 (1:05.24)
        2:39.14 (29.83)   3:13.76 (1:04.45)     3:43.93 (30.17)   4:19.23 (1:05.47)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 4:02.11    4:20.85         24
     1) Ferlo, Nicole C 15              2) Cass, Hayley S 15
     3) Sensale, Diana C 16             4) Barrett, Hilary L 16
                  29.66   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:32.13 (30.37)   2:06.98 (1:05.22)
        2:37.75 (30.77)   3:15.68 (1:08.70)     3:45.71 (30.03)   4:20.85 (1:05.17)
  8 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      5:05.00    5:13.63         22
     1) Pirtz, Stephanie L 14           2) Agarwal, Aarti M 13
     3) Troy, Michelle Z 15             4) Woodward, Katie M 11
                  38.37   1:21.90 (1:21.90)     1:57.86 (35.96)   2:42.99 (1:21.09)
      4:02.10 (1:19.11)   4:34.87 (1:51.88)     5:13.70 (38.83)     5:13.63 (38.76)

Event 116  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:28.70    3:29.61         40
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15            2) Sweeney, Joseph D 17
     3) Paugh, Trevor A 17              4) Olsen, Ryan M 18
                  25.20       51.57 (51.57)     1:15.87 (24.30)     1:45.10 (53.53)
        2:09.70 (24.60)     2:37.80 (52.70)     3:01.47 (23.67)     3:29.61 (51.81)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.51    3:36.33         34
     1) Wang, Vinson M 16               2) Byrnes, Thomas J 15
     3) Hoffman, Elijah J 15            4) Berg, Kyle G 16
                  24.54       51.97 (51.97)     1:17.91 (25.94)     1:46.89 (54.92)
        2:14.33 (27.44)     2:45.01 (58.12)     3:09.39 (24.38)     3:36.33 (51.32)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          3:36.00    3:49.76         32
     1) McKenna, Colby M 16             2) Burrows, John M 16
     3) Weiner, Adam E 15               4) Morris, Dylan W 15
                  27.29       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.97 (27.75)     1:55.55 (58.33)
        2:23.61 (28.06)     2:54.61 (59.06)     3:20.37 (25.76)     3:49.76 (55.15)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    3:45.65    3:57.67         30
     1) Goldstein, Ross T 15            2) Freire, Jonathan H 15
     3) Sheridan, Will P 16             4) Lucas, David J 17
                  27.32       57.01 (57.01)     1:27.00 (29.99)   1:59.82 (1:02.81)
        2:28.38 (28.56)   3:01.29 (1:01.47)     3:27.00 (25.71)     3:57.67 (56.38)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 3:47.36    3:59.56         28
     1) Fasino, Dominic G 16            2) Brooks, Elliot W 15
     3) Christie, Stephen A 18          4) Marks, Danny J 16
                  27.40       59.01 (59.01)     1:28.50 (29.49)   2:04.17 (1:05.16)
        2:32.77 (28.60)   3:05.38 (1:01.21)     3:31.27 (25.89)     3:59.56 (54.18)

Event 117  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.91    3:58.33         40
     1) Berg, Shea P 13                 2) Farrar, Chloe B 14
     3) Williams, Jeysa R 14            4) Wang, Diana G 14
                  28.87       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.02 (28.53)   2:00.53 (1:01.04)
        2:29.06 (28.53)   3:01.29 (1:00.76)     3:28.58 (27.29)     3:58.33 (57.04)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:50.00    4:01.00         34
     1) Weston, Betsy F 13              2) Horner, Michelle L 14
     3) Quaranta, Christina O 13        4) Tracey, Kim L 14
                  28.41       58.64 (58.64)     1:28.32 (29.68)   2:01.26 (1:02.62)
        2:30.27 (29.01)   3:04.25 (1:02.99)     3:31.40 (27.15)     4:01.00 (56.75)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    4:05.45    4:01.11         32
     1) Lucas, Lauren B 14              2) Bartley, Bryn V 14
     3) Holscher, Amanda J 14           4) Colletta, Morgan G 13
                  29.64   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:30.14 (28.56)     2:01.43 (59.85)
        2:29.81 (28.38)   3:02.04 (1:00.61)     3:29.67 (27.63)     4:01.11 (59.07)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:12.00    4:17.66         30
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 13             2) O'Keefe, Brenna M 13
     3) Nogay, Arielle T 13             4) Miller, Elizabeth R 14
                  31.19   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:36.05 (30.97)   2:09.54 (1:04.46)
        2:41.22 (31.68)   3:17.01 (1:07.47)     3:45.75 (28.74)   4:17.66 (1:00.65)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:05.00    4:19.08         28
     1) Ashinsky, Beth G 13             2) Mann, Jessica L 14
     3) Green, Alexa K 13               4) Willhoft, Emily G 14
                  29.85   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:24.26 (21.57)   2:05.71 (1:03.02)
        2:36.00 (30.29)   3:10.25 (1:04.54)     3:41.29 (31.04)   4:19.08 (1:08.83)
  6 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                    4:15.55    4:21.15         26
     1) Santaniello, Samantha M 13      2) Goldstein, Amanda P 13
     3) Gianotti, Teresa M 13           4) Bauer, Alexandra C 14
                  30.63   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:34.33 (30.33)   2:08.71 (1:04.71)
        2:39.96 (31.25)   3:14.50 (1:05.79)     3:45.59 (31.09)   4:21.15 (1:06.65)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:22.76    4:30.47         24
     1) Fasulo, Lindsay M 14            2) Cassidy, Lauren E 14
     3) Tomasula, Kimberly M 14         4) Shaw, Lauren M 14
                  30.92   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:38.56 (34.22)   2:17.68 (1:13.34)
      3:30.10 (1:12.42)   3:59.13 (1:41.45)     4:30.47 (31.34)
  8 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      4:40.00    4:32.08         22
     1) Gillis, Alison J 13             2) Madden, Kasie E 13
     3) Barina, Michelle A 14           4) Dickover, Mary K 14
                  33.55   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:42.87 (31.68)   2:20.00 (1:08.81)
        2:52.53 (32.53)   3:28.93 (1:08.93)     3:59.14 (30.21)   4:32.08 (1:03.15)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:18.58    4:33.88         18
     1) Morena, Alexandra 14            2) Davidowitz, Emily H 13
     3) Costa, Isabella M 14            4) Carew, Kaitlyn 14
                  32.30   1:08.63 (1:08.63)     1:45.11 (36.48)   2:28.79 (1:20.16)
        2:59.53 (30.74)   3:35.43 (1:06.64)     4:03.16 (27.73)     4:33.88 (58.45)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          4:12.00    4:41.53         14
     1) Whelan, Kerri A 13              2) Misenas, Ana P 13
     3) Whelan, Alison C 14             4) Stern, Chelsea L 13
                  33.29   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:43.15 (34.06)   2:23.10 (1:14.01)
        2:56.57 (33.47)   3:34.93 (1:11.83)     4:06.70 (31.77)   4:41.53 (1:06.60)

Event 118  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:37.00    3:44.54         40
     1) Polhill, Drew B 14              2) Clarke, Braden J 13
     3) Luboja, Chris E 14              4) Karle, James M 14
                  25.46       53.56 (53.56)     1:21.92 (28.36)   1:53.88 (1:00.32)
        2:19.69 (25.81)     2:50.15 (56.27)     3:16.62 (26.47)     3:44.54 (54.39)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:47.00    3:53.23         34
     1) Charriez, Nick I 13             2) Cereste, Mark S 14
     3) Hadley, Matthew J 13            4) Powers, Casey D 14
                  27.53       58.52 (58.52)     1:26.14 (27.62)     1:57.22 (58.70)
        2:25.14 (27.92)     2:56.57 (59.35)     3:24.24 (27.67)     3:53.23 (56.66)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:47.99    3:53.82         32
     1) Murray, Connor J 14             2) Scott, Tyler W 13
     3) Seagren, Ryan M 13              4) Anderson, Mark C 14
                  27.32       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.36 (28.10)     1:56.84 (59.58)
        2:26.70 (29.86)   3:01.30 (1:04.46)     3:26.81 (25.51)     3:53.82 (52.52)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                    3:51.33    4:04.70         30
     1) White, Timothy G 14             2) Logigian, Tyler E 13
     3) Gibbons, Jason B 13             4) Hoey, Chris R 14
                  28.99       59.51 (59.51)     1:28.30 (28.79)   2:00.90 (1:01.39)
        2:31.55 (30.65)   3:04.99 (1:04.09)     3:32.74 (27.75)     4:04.70 (59.71)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:02.97    4:11.41         28
     1) Greer, Shaun W 13               2) Marks, Sean M 13
     3) Zummo, James R 13               4) Tice, Robert J 14
                  29.21   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:34.23 (31.73)   2:08.80 (1:06.30)
        2:38.72 (29.92)   3:12.20 (1:03.40)     3:40.14 (27.94)     4:11.41 (59.21)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:49.55    4:41.48         26
     1) Citrin, Ari 13                  2) Stein, Robert J 13
     3) LaDuca, Charles A 13            4) Citrin, Joshua 13
                  35.69   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:44.70 (31.32)   2:19.33 (1:05.95)
        2:52.80 (33.47)   3:28.83 (1:09.50)     4:03.82 (34.99)   4:41.48 (1:12.65)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            4:54.36    4:56.15         24
     1) Volpe, Taylor 13                2) Reimer, Christopher 13
     3) Steffens, Brian 14              4) Lacinak, Michael 13
                  34.32   1:13.08 (1:13.08)     1:46.82 (33.74)   2:24.81 (1:11.73)
        3:01.87 (37.06)   3:43.20 (1:18.39)     4:16.49 (33.29)   4:56.15 (1:12.95)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit