Age Group 2005 - South
4/1/2005 to 4/3/2005

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.40  ZONQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                2:43.19    2:27.90 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:33.33 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.57    2:44.25 SILV
  2 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               2:49.04    2:46.50 SILV
  3 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               2:49.22    2:50.29 SILV
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR               2:43.55    2:52.22 SILV
  5 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                3:04.98    2:52.83 SILV
                  37.69     1:22.94 (45.25)     2:08.45 (45.51)     2:52.83 (44.38)
  6 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR              2:51.10    2:55.25 SILV
                  37.50     1:20.95 (43.45)     2:05.81 (44.86)     2:55.25 (49.44)
AGE - Division
  1 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               3:12.22    2:56.95
                  38.93     1:24.51 (45.58)     2:12.06 (47.55)     2:56.95 (44.89)
  2 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               3:03.22    2:58.51
                  39.34     1:26.45 (47.11)     2:14.48 (48.03)     2:58.51 (44.03)
  3 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               3:25.26    3:05.88
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               3:19.23    3:08.07
  5 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               3:10.22    3:15.49
                  42.89     1:35.11 (52.22)     2:27.93 (52.82)     3:15.49 (47.56)
  6 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               3:40.87    3:16.66
  7 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              3:15.60    3:19.21
                  42.96     1:35.31 (52.35)     2:28.08 (52.77)     3:19.21 (51.13)
  8 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               3:35.22    3:19.93
                  23.15       57.78 (34.63)     1:15.22 (17.44)   3:19.93 (2:04.71)
  9 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:49.72
 -- Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               3:30.25         DQ

Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.90  ZONQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.21    2:34.16 JO+
                  35.55     1:16.86 (41.31)     1:56.70 (39.84)     2:34.16 (37.46)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               2:41.53    2:39.38 JO+
                  36.23     1:17.48 (41.25)     1:59.05 (41.57)     2:39.38 (40.33)
SILV - Division
  1 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:40.30 SILV
                  37.19     1:18.40 (41.21)     2:00.41 (42.01)     2:40.30 (39.89)
  2 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR              2:46.91    2:43.56 SILV
                  38.22     1:20.23 (42.01)     2:03.29 (43.06)     2:43.56 (40.27)
  3 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                2:55.94    2:44.54 SILV
                  38.08     1:20.24 (42.16)     2:03.60 (43.36)     2:44.54 (40.94)
  4 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               2:59.70    2:49.93 SILV
                  36.49     1:21.48 (44.99)     2:07.01 (45.53)     2:49.93 (42.92)
  5 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              2:46.39    2:50.56 SILV
                  36.27     1:21.02 (44.75)     2:08.21 (47.19)     2:50.56 (42.35)
AGE - Division
  1 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            3:03.45    2:56.21
                  39.82     1:25.22 (45.40)     2:11.72 (46.50)     2:56.21 (44.49)
  2 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               3:04.93    2:57.42
                  39.03     1:25.70 (46.67)     2:11.62 (45.92)     2:57.42 (45.80)
  3 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               3:14.21    3:05.34
                  39.97     1:27.21 (47.24)     2:17.77 (50.56)     3:05.34 (47.57)
  4 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              3:11.77    3:11.38
                  39.86     1:28.38 (48.52)     2:20.90 (52.52)     3:11.38 (50.48)
  5 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               3:23.76    3:24.90
                  44.48     1:37.73 (53.25)     2:31.08 (53.35)     3:24.90 (53.82)
  6 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               4:02.93    3:31.17
                  47.70     1:42.58 (54.88)     2:39.91 (57.33)     3:31.17 (51.26)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.10  ZONQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:16.33 SILV
                  30.51     1:05.07 (34.56)     1:41.08 (36.01)     2:16.33 (35.25)
  2 Wade, Zoey A              11 HYB-MR               2:20.64    2:16.41 SILV
                  31.50     1:07.44 (35.94)     1:43.44 (36.00)     2:16.41 (32.97)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              2:20.39    2:16.68 SILV
                  31.09     1:05.82 (34.73)     1:41.31 (35.49)     2:16.68 (35.37)
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               2:19.39    2:18.35 SILV
                  31.36     1:06.80 (35.44)     1:43.01 (36.21)     2:18.35 (35.34)
  5 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.15    2:18.80 SILV
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:43.44 (36.48)     2:18.80 (35.36)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       2:25.24    2:19.12 SILV
                  32.34     1:08.20 (35.86)     1:44.37 (36.17)     2:19.12 (34.75)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              2:24.69    2:19.21 SILV
                  31.65     1:08.41 (36.76)     1:45.19 (36.78)     2:19.21 (34.02)
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              2:21.71    2:21.41 SILV
                  32.83     1:09.57 (36.74)     1:46.24 (36.67)     2:21.41 (35.17)
  9 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:21.57    2:21.44 SILV
                  32.59     1:09.16 (36.57)     1:46.33 (37.17)     2:21.44 (35.11)
 10 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       2:25.86    2:21.86 SILV
                  32.48     1:09.04 (36.56)     1:46.46 (37.42)     2:21.86 (35.40)
 11 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:19.63    2:22.04 SILV
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)     1:44.84 (37.64)     2:22.04 (37.20)
 12 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               2:24.36    2:22.56 SILV
                  32.72     1:10.20 (37.48)     1:47.97 (37.77)     2:22.56 (34.59)
 13 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR               2:29.98    2:23.70 SILV
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:46.75 (38.18)     2:23.70 (36.95)
 14 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR               2:33.18    2:24.14 SILV
                  32.14     1:09.56 (37.42)     1:46.76 (37.20)     2:24.14 (37.38)
 15 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR               2:31.07    2:24.24 SILV
                  33.51     1:10.41 (36.90)     1:47.48 (37.07)     2:24.24 (36.76)
 16 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:26.07 SILV
                  32.69     1:08.90 (36.21)     1:47.31 (38.41)     2:26.07 (38.76)
 17 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR              2:18.83    2:27.00 SILV
                  31.84     1:09.32 (37.48)     1:48.21 (38.89)     2:27.00 (38.79)
 18 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.89    2:27.61 SILV
                  34.07     1:11.94 (37.87)     1:50.94 (39.00)     2:27.61 (36.67)
 19 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               2:42.22    2:28.60 SILV
                  34.91     1:12.30 (37.39)     1:51.24 (38.94)     2:28.60 (37.36)
 20 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.17    2:28.78 SILV
                  32.59     1:09.99 (37.40)     1:49.33 (39.34)     2:28.78 (39.45)
 21 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              2:38.07    2:31.09 SILV
                  36.00     1:14.71 (38.71)     1:54.17 (39.46)     2:31.09 (36.92)
 22 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.73    2:31.36 SILV
                  33.81     1:12.20 (38.39)     1:51.97 (39.77)     2:31.36 (39.39)
AGE - Division
  1 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               2:45.19    2:34.38
                  33.97     1:13.12 (39.15)     1:53.58 (40.46)     2:34.38 (40.80)
  2 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              2:36.17    2:34.48
                  35.47     1:14.69 (39.22)     1:55.38 (40.69)     2:34.48 (39.10)
  3 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.33    2:34.56
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)     1:54.12 (41.43)     2:34.56 (40.44)
  4 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR               2:51.11    2:34.96
                  34.66     1:14.95 (40.29)     1:56.62 (41.67)     2:34.96 (38.34)
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                2:48.93    2:36.56
                  35.23     1:16.01 (40.78)     1:58.36 (42.35)     2:36.56 (38.20)
  6 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.42    2:37.82
                  35.19     1:15.57 (40.38)     1:57.06 (41.49)     2:37.82 (40.76)
  7 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.93    2:38.32
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)     1:58.87 (41.45)     2:38.32 (39.45)
  8 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.77    2:39.63
                  36.96     1:18.10 (41.14)     1:59.95 (41.85)     2:39.63 (39.68)
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              2:41.83    2:41.35
                  35.73     1:17.60 (41.87)     2:00.80 (43.20)     2:41.35 (40.55)
 10 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              2:40.58    2:41.58
                  36.79     1:18.98 (42.19)     2:01.01 (42.03)     2:41.58 (40.57)
 11 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR               2:38.26    2:44.27
                  36.52     1:18.35 (41.83)     2:01.95 (43.60)     2:44.27 (42.32)
 12 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               2:56.15    2:46.60
                  35.16     1:17.75 (42.59)     2:04.51 (46.76)     2:46.60 (42.09)
 13 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              2:56.02    2:48.10
                  36.74     1:19.02 (42.28)     2:04.46 (45.44)     2:48.10 (43.64)
 14 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               2:51.29    2:48.66
                  35.29     1:19.36 (44.07)     2:05.53 (46.17)     2:48.66 (43.13)
 15 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              2:53.77    2:50.96
                  38.25     1:21.11 (42.86)     2:07.02 (45.91)     2:50.96 (43.94)
 16 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               2:54.34    2:51.52
                  36.38     1:21.04 (44.66)     2:08.36 (47.32)     2:51.52 (43.16)
 17 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               3:00.68    2:53.36
                  38.21     1:23.16 (44.95)     2:09.82 (46.66)     2:53.36 (43.54)
 18 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               3:26.68    2:54.23
                  35.67     1:18.49 (42.82)     2:08.24 (49.75)     2:54.23 (45.99)
 19 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.96    2:57.11
                  39.88     1:26.74 (46.86)     2:12.57 (45.83)     2:57.11 (44.54)
 20 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               3:25.25    3:14.43
                  40.60     1:27.83 (47.23)     2:21.71 (53.88)     3:14.43 (52.72)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZONQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          11 HYB-MR               2:34.79    2:13.47 ZONQ
                  29.72     1:04.21 (34.49)     1:40.51 (36.30)     2:13.47 (32.96)
SILV - Division
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:20.74    2:16.09 SILV
                  31.55     1:07.47 (35.92)     1:42.49 (35.02)     2:16.09 (33.60)
  2 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.61    2:17.57 SILV
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)     1:42.94 (36.08)     2:17.57 (34.63)
  3 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.76    2:17.64 SILV
                  30.39     1:04.49 (34.10)     1:40.97 (36.48)     2:17.64 (36.67)
  4 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.54    2:17.76 SILV
                  31.34     1:06.51 (35.17)     1:43.38 (36.87)     2:17.76 (34.38)
  5 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.34    2:18.19 SILV
                  30.06     1:05.52 (35.46)     1:42.33 (36.81)     2:18.19 (35.86)
  6 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              2:18.15    2:20.35 SILV
                  29.97     1:05.71 (35.74)     1:43.93 (38.22)     2:20.35 (36.42)
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.98    2:21.05 SILV
                  30.92     1:07.72 (36.80)     1:44.80 (37.08)     2:21.05 (36.25)
  8 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            2:33.69    2:23.57 SILV
                  32.90     1:09.51 (36.61)     1:47.27 (37.76)     2:23.57 (36.30)
  9 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.85    2:24.06 SILV
                  33.51     1:11.14 (37.63)     1:47.83 (36.69)     2:24.06 (36.23)
 10 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.75    2:25.68 SILV
                  33.09     1:10.21 (37.12)     1:48.94 (38.73)     2:25.68 (36.74)
 11 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:29.58 SILV
                  33.38     1:11.48 (38.10)     1:51.85 (40.37)     2:29.58 (37.73)
 12 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               2:29.11    2:29.87 SILV
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)     1:50.55 (40.38)     2:29.87 (39.32)
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               2:47.51    2:31.28 SILV
                  34.01     1:12.15 (38.14)     1:51.85 (39.70)     2:31.28 (39.43)
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.45    2:31.42 SILV
                  33.95     1:12.90 (38.95)     1:52.47 (39.57)     2:31.42 (38.95)
AGE - Division
  1 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               2:45.22    2:34.18
                  34.24     1:14.05 (39.81)     1:55.34 (41.29)     2:34.18 (38.84)
  2 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                2:42.24    2:34.53
                  34.24     1:13.09 (38.85)     1:53.14 (40.05)     2:34.53 (41.39)
  3 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               2:34.71    2:40.38
                  35.99     1:18.19 (42.20)     2:00.40 (42.21)     2:40.38 (39.98)
  4 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:41.67
                  35.71     1:17.41 (41.70)     2:01.11 (43.70)     2:41.67 (40.56)
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                2:49.73    2:41.83
                  37.68     1:20.60 (42.92)     2:03.14 (42.54)     2:41.83 (38.69)
  6 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:45.26
                  38.29     1:20.06 (41.77)     2:03.79 (43.73)     2:45.26 (41.47)
  7 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              2:50.23    2:45.44
                  35.37     1:16.76 (41.39)     2:02.80 (46.04)     2:45.44 (42.64)
  8 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               2:46.09    2:46.54
                  35.70     1:19.97 (44.27)     2:05.99 (46.02)     2:46.54 (40.55)
  9 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.17    2:56.71
                  38.93     1:25.09 (46.16)     2:12.64 (47.55)     2:56.71 (44.07)
 10 Gelish, Dominic           12 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:12.03
                  39.24     1:27.51 (48.27)     2:19.99 (52.48)     3:12.03 (52.04)
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               3:40.22    3:18.56
                  43.95     1:34.51 (50.56)     2:28.14 (53.63)     3:18.56 (50.42)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.29    2:38.27
                  33.98     1:13.33 (39.35)     1:55.94 (42.61)     2:38.27 (42.33)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  ZONQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               5:11.15    5:08.16 SILV
                  33.68     1:13.19 (39.51)     1:49.74 (36.55)     2:27.59 (37.85)
        3:15.11 (47.52)     4:01.91 (46.80)     4:34.58 (32.67)     5:08.16 (33.58)
  2 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.64    5:08.48 SILV
                  33.33     1:13.37 (40.04)     1:53.80 (40.43)     2:34.96 (41.16)
        3:19.15 (44.19)     4:02.95 (43.80)     4:37.01 (34.06)     5:08.48 (31.47)
  3 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               5:23.58    5:17.64 SILV
                  33.36     1:13.10 (39.74)     1:52.44 (39.34)     2:32.38 (39.94)
        3:19.75 (47.37)     4:07.12 (47.37)     4:42.36 (35.24)     5:17.64 (35.28)
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               5:15.87    5:17.80 SILV
                  34.51     1:13.68 (39.17)     1:55.83 (42.15)     2:38.58 (42.75)
        3:21.67 (43.09)     4:07.13 (45.46)     4:43.54 (36.41)     5:17.80 (34.26)
  5 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.11    5:18.05 SILV
                  34.37     1:14.04 (39.67)     1:55.14 (41.10)     2:34.02 (38.88)
        3:19.85 (45.83)     4:06.84 (46.99)     4:42.73 (35.89)     5:18.05 (35.32)
  6 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              5:17.99    5:26.45 SILV
                  35.17     1:15.47 (40.30)     1:56.42 (40.95)     2:37.67 (41.25)
        3:26.40 (48.73)     4:13.81 (47.41)     4:50.54 (36.73)     5:26.45 (35.91)
  7 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              5:35.26    5:29.28 SILV
                  34.55     1:14.74 (40.19)     1:55.37 (40.63)     2:35.80 (40.43)
        3:27.39 (51.59)     4:20.73 (53.34)     4:54.08 (33.35)     5:29.28 (35.20)
  8 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               5:30.99    5:33.53 SILV
                  37.45     1:20.26 (42.81)     2:02.30 (42.04)     2:46.78 (44.48)
        3:33.60 (46.82)     4:19.87 (46.27)     4:58.00 (38.13)     5:33.53 (35.53)
  9 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               5:25.90    5:33.97 SILV
                  35.16     1:16.12 (40.96)     1:59.25 (43.13)     2:44.22 (44.97)
        3:28.44 (44.22)     4:16.01 (47.57)     4:55.23 (39.22)     5:33.97 (38.74)
 10 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              5:21.83    5:35.07 SILV
                  36.05     1:18.21 (42.16)     2:00.34 (42.13)     2:40.39 (40.05)
        3:31.13 (50.74)     4:21.73 (50.60)     4:58.88 (37.15)     5:35.07 (36.19)
 11 Gordon, Ashley A          13 LIND-MR              5:44.75    5:37.65 SILV
                  36.52     1:18.99 (42.47)     2:01.62 (42.63)     2:44.00 (42.38)
        3:34.29 (50.29)     4:23.32 (49.03)     5:00.57 (37.25)     5:37.65 (37.08)
AGE - Division
  1 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              5:50.98    5:39.96
                  37.63     1:23.30 (45.67)     2:04.53 (41.23)     2:45.18 (40.65)
        3:34.07 (48.89)     4:21.89 (47.82)     5:01.48 (39.59)     5:39.96 (38.48)
  2 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               5:41.78    5:54.17
                  36.94     1:20.71 (43.77)     2:03.11 (42.40)     2:45.02 (41.91)
        3:41.15 (56.13)     4:38.07 (56.92)     5:16.62 (38.55)     5:54.17 (37.55)
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               6:11.79    6:00.38
                  37.11     1:22.54 (45.43)     2:07.55 (45.01)     2:53.90 (46.35)
        3:46.27 (52.37)     4:39.02 (52.75)     5:19.85 (40.83)     6:00.38 (40.53)
 -- Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              5:58.66         DQ
                  38.29     1:20.47 (42.18)     2:04.22 (43.75)     2:48.47 (44.25)
        3:40.71 (52.24)     4:34.25 (53.54)     5:14.59 (40.34)          DQ (39.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              5:38.58    5:42.31
                  34.15     1:20.40 (46.25)     2:02.46 (42.06)     2:44.33 (41.87)
        3:36.16 (51.83)     4:27.25 (51.09)     5:04.54 (37.29)     5:42.31 (37.77)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:02.99  JO
        5:04.30  ZONQ
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                5:07.87    5:05.07 SILV
                  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)     1:44.16 (39.41)     2:23.47 (39.31)
        3:10.06 (46.59)     3:57.30 (47.24)     4:31.31 (34.01)     5:05.07 (33.76)
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              5:14.49    5:10.11 SILV
                  30.96     1:05.98 (35.02)     1:46.55 (40.57)     2:24.48 (37.93)
        3:12.38 (47.90)     3:59.80 (47.42)     4:35.73 (35.93)     5:10.11 (34.38)
AGE - Division
  1 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               5:45.98    5:23.78
                  35.46     1:18.84 (43.38)     1:59.43 (40.59)     2:39.01 (39.58)
        3:25.85 (46.84)     4:12.85 (47.00)     4:48.98 (36.13)     5:23.78 (34.80)
  2 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:32.58
                  37.81     1:21.89 (44.08)     2:03.32 (41.43)     2:45.48 (42.16)
        3:31.49 (46.01)     4:17.17 (45.68)     4:55.91 (38.74)     5:32.58 (36.67)
  3 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               5:42.65    5:37.53
                  35.52     1:17.16 (41.64)     1:58.07 (40.91)     2:38.84 (40.77)
        3:31.22 (52.38)     4:24.27 (53.05)     5:01.28 (37.01)     5:37.53 (36.25)
  4 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               6:48.23    5:39.59
                  35.60     1:16.68 (41.08)     2:00.24 (43.56)     2:43.26 (43.02)
        3:32.95 (49.69)     4:24.44 (51.49)     5:01.46 (37.02)     5:39.59 (38.13)

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.40  ZONQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.34    5:11.75 SILV
                  30.51     1:06.49 (35.98)     1:45.50 (39.01)     2:25.74 (40.24)
        3:13.16 (47.42)     3:58.73 (45.57)     4:36.62 (37.89)     5:11.75 (35.13)
  2 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              5:19.99    5:21.48 SILV
                  34.81     1:16.73 (41.92)     1:57.25 (40.52)     2:37.26 (40.01)
        3:23.89 (46.63)     4:09.88 (45.99)     4:45.69 (35.81)     5:21.48 (35.79)
  3 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              5:13.56    5:24.31 SILV
                  34.78     1:18.64 (43.86)     1:57.78 (39.14)     2:36.41 (38.63)
        3:24.07 (47.66)     4:11.75 (47.68)     4:48.12 (36.37)     5:24.31 (36.19)
  4 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              5:23.79    5:25.29 SILV
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)     1:54.33 (40.36)     2:38.09 (43.76)
        3:22.89 (44.80)     4:10.19 (47.30)     4:47.05 (36.86)     5:25.29 (38.24)
  5 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                5:38.63    5:31.63 SILV
                  34.83     1:16.72 (41.89)     1:58.88 (42.16)     2:39.25 (40.37)
        3:28.18 (48.93)     4:16.01 (47.83)     4:54.58 (38.57)     5:31.63 (37.05)
  6 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              5:41.04    5:32.51 SILV
                  35.63     1:16.72 (41.09)     1:57.51 (40.79)     2:38.43 (40.92)
        3:28.81 (50.38)     4:20.75 (51.94)     4:58.03 (37.28)     5:32.51 (34.48)
AGE - Division
  1 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                6:01.41    6:07.82
                  38.68     1:24.86 (46.18)     2:11.29 (46.43)     2:57.60 (46.31)
        3:49.66 (52.06)     4:42.18 (52.52)     5:25.49 (43.31)     6:07.82 (42.33)

Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.80  ZONQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               4:58.25    4:41.17 ZONQ+
                  29.48     1:04.77 (35.29)     1:39.73 (34.96)     2:15.43 (35.70)
        2:57.33 (41.90)     3:38.16 (40.83)     4:09.68 (31.52)     4:41.17 (31.49)
  2 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               4:46.84    4:42.65 ZONQ+
                  30.29     1:03.35 (33.06)     1:38.22 (34.87)     2:14.10 (35.88)
        2:56.72 (42.62)     3:38.53 (41.81)     4:11.27 (32.74)     4:42.65 (31.38)
SILV - Division
 -- TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               5:01.98         DQ
                  30.36     1:06.24 (35.88)     1:41.10 (34.86)     2:17.43 (36.33)
        2:58.43 (41.00)     3:41.84 (43.41)     4:14.08 (32.24)          DQ (32.38)
AGE - Division
  1 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.01    5:06.57
                  32.01     1:11.03 (39.02)     1:50.22 (39.19)     2:30.01 (39.79)
        3:13.50 (43.49)     3:55.77 (42.27)     4:31.58 (35.81)     5:06.57 (34.99)
  2 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               5:50.53    5:37.93
                  32.04     1:13.69 (41.65)     1:54.16 (40.47)     2:36.99 (42.83)
        3:28.17 (51.18)     4:21.22 (53.05)     4:59.08 (37.86)     5:37.93 (38.85)
  3 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               5:33.02    5:56.96
                  34.16     1:16.39 (42.23)     2:02.15 (45.76)     2:49.72 (47.57)
        3:41.99 (52.27)     4:33.67 (51.68)     5:15.40 (41.73)     5:56.96 (41.56)

Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.40  ZONQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                5:36.41    5:34.94 JO+
                  29.83     1:02.30 (32.47)     1:35.03 (32.73)     2:08.73 (33.70)
        2:42.54 (33.81)     3:16.52 (33.98)     3:50.97 (34.45)     4:26.16 (35.19)
        5:01.13 (34.97)     5:34.94 (33.81)
SILV - Division
  1 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.72    5:46.15 SILV
                  30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:38.79 (34.68)     2:14.29 (35.50)
        2:49.87 (35.58)     3:25.47 (35.60)     4:01.65 (36.18)     4:36.01 (34.36)
        5:12.11 (36.10)     5:46.15 (34.04)
  2 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               5:43.74    5:48.87 SILV
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)     1:40.76 (35.36)     2:16.61 (35.85)
        2:52.25 (35.64)     3:27.86 (35.61)     4:03.50 (35.64)     4:39.08 (35.58)
        5:15.08 (36.00)     5:48.87 (33.79)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               5:57.03    5:51.44 SILV
                  32.39     1:07.76 (35.37)     1:44.02 (36.26)     2:20.29 (36.27)
        2:55.86 (35.57)     3:31.97 (36.11)     4:07.39 (35.42)     4:42.58 (35.19)
        5:17.57 (34.99)     5:51.44 (33.87)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              6:04.11    5:53.74 SILV
                  31.63     1:07.10 (35.47)     1:42.86 (35.76)     2:19.12 (36.26)
        2:55.41 (36.29)     3:32.07 (36.66)     4:08.19 (36.12)     4:43.70 (35.51)
        5:19.16 (35.46)     5:53.74 (34.58)
  5 Logan, Colleen M          13 LIAC-MR              6:18.13    5:54.35 SILV
                  32.36     1:08.09 (35.73)     1:44.28 (36.19)     2:19.98 (35.70)
        2:56.37 (36.39)     3:32.50 (36.13)     4:09.13 (36.63)     4:44.23 (35.10)
        5:20.39 (36.16)     5:54.35 (33.96)
  6 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.59    5:56.78 SILV
                  31.51     1:06.26 (34.75)     1:42.72 (36.46)     2:19.20 (36.48)
        2:56.05 (36.85)     3:32.79 (36.74)     4:08.19 (35.40)     4:44.79 (36.60)
        5:21.39 (36.60)     5:56.78 (35.39)
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              5:56.84    5:57.43 SILV
                  31.51     1:06.89 (35.38)     1:43.46 (36.57)     2:20.37 (36.91)
        2:56.91 (36.54)     3:33.93 (37.02)     4:10.40 (36.47)     4:47.30 (36.90)
        5:23.33 (36.03)     5:57.43 (34.10)
  8 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              5:53.49    6:02.76 SILV
                  32.56     1:08.18 (35.62)     1:45.54 (37.36)     2:22.41 (36.87)
        2:59.98 (37.57)     3:37.54 (37.56)     4:15.27 (37.73)     4:52.55 (37.28)
        5:28.97 (36.42)     6:02.76 (33.79)
  9 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              5:52.73    6:03.90 SILV
                  31.59     1:07.39 (35.80)     1:43.67 (36.28)     2:19.82 (36.15)
        2:57.64 (37.82)     3:35.19 (37.55)     4:13.24 (38.05)     4:51.45 (38.21)
        5:28.64 (37.19)     6:03.90 (35.26)
 10 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                6:15.71    6:05.22 SILV
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)     1:46.46 (37.22)     2:23.88 (37.42)
        3:01.78 (37.90)     3:39.16 (37.38)     4:16.62 (37.46)     4:53.84 (37.22)
        5:30.81 (36.97)     6:05.22 (34.41)
AGE - Division
  1 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       6:13.70    6:08.62
                  32.27     1:08.94 (36.67)     1:46.58 (37.64)     2:24.71 (38.13)
        3:03.09 (38.38)     3:41.34 (38.25)     4:19.38 (38.04)     4:57.36 (37.98)
        5:34.54 (37.18)     6:08.62 (34.08)
  2 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              6:13.43    6:08.92
                  33.35     1:10.95 (37.60)     1:50.54 (39.59)     2:28.69 (38.15)
        3:06.81 (38.12)     3:44.27 (37.46)     4:21.05 (36.78)     4:57.66 (36.61)
        5:33.60 (35.94)     6:08.92 (35.32)
  3 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              6:06.56    6:10.27
                  30.99     1:06.86 (35.87)     1:43.68 (36.82)     2:20.63 (36.95)
        2:58.72 (38.09)     3:37.59 (38.87)     4:16.35 (38.76)     4:55.02 (38.67)
        5:35.00 (39.98)     6:10.27 (35.27)
  4 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               6:10.71    6:11.26
                  33.00     1:10.06 (37.06)     1:48.88 (38.82)     2:27.42 (38.54)
        3:06.16 (38.74)     3:44.19 (38.03)     4:22.12 (37.93)     4:59.83 (37.71)
        5:34.93 (35.10)     6:11.26 (36.33)
  5 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       6:10.04    6:13.12
                  32.18     1:09.12 (36.94)     1:47.11 (37.99)     2:25.82 (38.71)
        3:03.69 (37.87)     3:42.47 (38.78)     4:20.88 (38.41)     4:59.16 (38.28)
        5:37.50 (38.34)     6:13.12 (35.62)
  6 Gordon, Ashley A          13 LIND-MR              6:18.22    6:13.18
                  33.11     1:10.93 (37.82)     1:49.08 (38.15)     2:28.14 (39.06)
        3:06.56 (38.42)     3:44.93 (38.37)     4:22.72 (37.79)     4:59.83 (37.11)
        5:38.25 (38.42)     6:13.18 (34.93)
  7 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       6:19.48    6:18.00
                  32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)     1:46.02 (37.99)     2:25.40 (39.38)
        3:04.95 (39.55)     3:44.45 (39.50)     4:23.88 (39.43)     5:04.08 (40.20)
        5:42.27 (38.19)     6:18.00 (35.73)
  8 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       6:22.08    6:18.75
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)     1:46.43 (37.62)     2:24.85 (38.42)
        3:03.83 (38.98)     3:42.76 (38.93)     4:21.80 (39.04)     5:01.35 (39.55)
        5:40.66 (39.31)     6:18.75 (38.09)
  9 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               6:13.76    6:24.90
                  34.46     1:12.87 (38.41)     1:51.65 (38.78)     2:30.17 (38.52)
        3:08.28 (38.11)     3:47.04 (38.76)     4:26.41 (39.37)     5:06.54 (40.13)
        5:47.04 (40.50)     6:24.90 (37.86)
 10 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              6:32.87    6:27.70
                  34.67     1:12.37 (37.70)     1:51.32 (38.95)     2:30.53 (39.21)
        3:10.22 (39.69)     3:49.85 (39.63)     4:29.45 (39.60)     5:08.92 (39.47)
        5:48.66 (39.74)     6:27.70 (39.04)
 11 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               6:19.76    6:28.72
                  33.81     1:11.63 (37.82)     1:51.41 (39.78)     2:31.37 (39.96)
        3:11.80 (40.43)     3:51.12 (39.32)     4:31.28 (40.16)     5:11.83 (40.55)
        5:51.38 (39.55)     6:28.72 (37.34)
 12 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       6:26.02    6:36.44
                  33.89     1:12.05 (38.16)     1:51.63 (39.58)     2:32.18 (40.55)
        3:12.88 (40.70)     3:53.61 (40.73)     4:34.29 (40.68)     5:15.26 (40.97)
        5:56.59 (41.33)     6:36.44 (39.85)
 13 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               6:45.94    6:41.72
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)     1:54.65 (40.54)     2:35.47 (40.82)
        3:17.52 (42.05)     3:59.26 (41.74)     4:41.00 (41.74)     5:22.26 (41.26)
        6:03.17 (40.91)     6:41.72 (38.55)
 14 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               7:04.72    6:42.00
                  36.05     1:17.56 (41.51)     1:58.42 (40.86)     2:38.87 (40.45)
        3:19.41 (40.54)     4:00.69 (41.28)     4:41.53 (40.84)     5:22.85 (41.32)
        6:03.91 (41.06)     6:42.00 (38.09)
 15 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               6:55.06    6:47.29
                  33.17     1:10.42 (37.25)     1:50.14 (39.72)   3:12.71 (1:22.57)
                                3:55.45 ( )     4:39.22 (43.77)     5:22.76 (43.54)
        6:05.99 (43.23)     6:47.29 (41.30)
 16 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              6:58.99    6:48.34
                  34.23     1:13.61 (39.38)     1:55.07 (41.46)     2:37.62 (42.55)
        3:19.40 (41.78)     4:02.42 (43.02)     4:44.40 (41.98)     5:26.77 (42.37)
        6:08.68 (41.91)     6:48.34 (39.66)
 17 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              7:01.36    6:53.01
                  34.95     1:15.37 (40.42)     1:57.44 (42.07)     2:40.02 (42.58)
        3:23.01 (42.99)     4:06.05 (43.04)     4:49.64 (43.59)     5:32.47 (42.83)
        6:13.75 (41.28)     6:53.01 (39.26)
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                6:47.47    7:02.33
                  33.58     1:13.03 (39.45)     1:55.50 (42.47)     2:39.20 (43.70)
        3:22.57 (43.37)     4:06.67 (44.10)     4:51.02 (44.35)     5:35.30 (44.28)
        6:19.36 (44.06)     7:02.33 (42.97)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       6:02.18    6:05.80
                  32.51     1:07.87 (35.36)     1:44.11 (36.24)     2:21.27 (37.16)
        2:58.56 (37.29)     3:36.50 (37.94)     4:14.24 (37.74)     4:52.16 (37.92)
        5:29.87 (37.71)     6:05.80 (35.93)
  2 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               6:04.24    6:08.76
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)     1:46.33 (37.77)     2:23.36 (37.03)
        3:01.33 (37.97)     3:39.45 (38.12)     4:17.45 (38.00)     4:55.03 (37.58)
        5:32.69 (37.66)     6:08.76 (36.07)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.50  ZONQ
        5:31.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.36    5:34.64 SILV
                  28.03       59.44 (31.41)     1:32.72 (33.28)     2:06.77 (34.05)
        2:41.55 (34.78)     3:16.37 (34.82)     3:51.82 (35.45)     4:27.17 (35.35)
        5:02.06 (34.89)     5:34.64 (32.58)
  2 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       5:43.55    5:38.29 SILV
                  31.27     1:05.27 (34.00)     1:39.60 (34.33)     2:13.67 (34.07)
        2:47.78 (34.11)     3:22.53 (34.75)     3:57.00 (34.47)     4:31.74 (34.74)
        5:05.97 (34.23)     5:38.29 (32.32)
  3 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               5:37.42    5:38.54 SILV
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:38.18 (34.04)     2:13.09 (34.91)
        2:47.63 (34.54)     3:22.97 (35.34)     3:57.58 (34.61)     4:32.52 (34.94)
        5:06.79 (34.27)     5:38.54 (31.75)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              5:41.18    5:41.17 SILV
                  31.96     1:07.41 (35.45)     1:42.35 (34.94)     2:17.58 (35.23)
        2:53.68 (36.10)     3:27.85 (34.17)     4:02.97 (35.12)     4:36.54 (33.57)
        5:10.58 (34.04)     5:41.17 (30.59)
  5 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               6:27.05    5:51.35 SILV
                  30.95     1:05.54 (34.59)     1:41.45 (35.91)     2:17.72 (36.27)
        2:53.80 (36.08)     3:29.88 (36.08)     4:06.07 (36.19)     4:42.04 (35.97)
        5:17.77 (35.73)     5:51.35 (33.58)
  6 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               5:52.42    5:57.57 SILV
                  32.38     1:07.46 (35.08)     1:43.55 (36.09)     2:19.93 (36.38)
        2:56.14 (36.21)     3:32.25 (36.11)     4:09.52 (37.27)     4:46.40 (36.88)
        5:22.51 (36.11)     5:57.57 (35.06)
  7 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               5:53.34    6:02.40 SILV
                  31.89     1:07.21 (35.32)     1:43.68 (36.47)     2:20.66 (36.98)
        2:57.99 (37.33)     3:35.51 (37.52)     4:13.16 (37.65)     4:49.98 (36.82)
        5:27.40 (37.42)     6:02.40 (35.00)
  8 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              6:07.70    6:03.33 SILV
                  31.76     1:07.15 (35.39)     1:43.58 (36.43)     2:20.44 (36.86)
        2:57.66 (37.22)     3:34.65 (36.99)     4:12.33 (37.68)     4:50.00 (37.67)
        5:27.30 (37.30)     6:03.33 (36.03)
AGE - Division
  1 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               6:41.99    6:10.52
                  33.14     1:09.77 (36.63)     1:47.26 (37.49)     2:25.64 (38.38)
        3:04.15 (38.51)     3:41.90 (37.75)     4:20.62 (38.72)     4:57.89 (37.27)
        5:34.62 (36.73)     6:10.52 (35.90)
  2 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               6:15.81    6:12.62
                  31.79     1:07.15 (35.36)     1:44.30 (37.15)     2:21.85 (37.55)
        3:00.31 (38.46)     3:39.33 (39.02)     4:18.30 (38.97)     4:57.58 (39.28)
        5:36.47 (38.89)     6:12.62 (36.15)
  3 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               6:36.27    6:15.71
                  33.21     1:10.04 (36.83)     1:47.72 (37.68)     2:26.45 (38.73)
        3:04.92 (38.47)     3:42.88 (37.96)     4:22.18 (39.30)     5:01.54 (39.36)
        5:40.33 (38.79)     6:15.71 (35.38)
  4 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:19.26
                  31.59     1:07.21 (35.62)     1:45.61 (38.40)     2:24.57 (38.96)
        3:02.85 (38.28)     3:41.52 (38.67)     4:20.86 (39.34)     5:01.80 (40.94)
        5:40.66 (38.86)     6:19.26 (38.60)
  5 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               6:24.51    6:26.23
                  30.61     1:06.90 (36.29)     1:46.17 (39.27)     2:25.60 (39.43)
        3:05.54 (39.94)     3:44.69 (39.15)     4:26.65 (41.96)     5:06.92 (40.27)
        5:48.67 (41.75)     6:26.23 (37.56)
  6 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               6:57.21    6:32.01
                  32.80     1:10.75 (37.95)     1:50.42 (39.67)     2:29.35 (38.93)
        3:10.00 (40.65)     3:51.51 (41.51)     4:32.35 (40.84)     5:12.98 (40.63)
        5:53.96 (40.98)     6:32.01 (38.05)
  7 Martin, Corey J           14 HAA-MR               7:00.25    7:03.20
                  33.06     1:12.65 (39.59)     1:54.92 (42.27)     2:38.95 (44.03)
        3:23.27 (44.32)     4:08.44 (45.17)     4:53.70 (45.26)     5:37.80 (44.10)
        6:21.61 (43.81)     7:03.20 (41.59)
  8 Adhami, Arik D            13 OWA-MR               6:29.21    7:54.12
                  34.82     1:19.54 (44.72)     2:08.64 (49.10)     2:57.44 (48.80)
        3:46.35 (48.91)     4:36.10 (49.75)     5:26.21 (50.11)     6:16.47 (50.26)
        7:06.12 (49.65)     7:54.12 (48.00)

Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.50  ZONQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.32    5:34.50 SILV
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)     1:36.29 (33.85)     2:10.60 (34.31)
        2:45.01 (34.41)     3:19.54 (34.53)     3:54.36 (34.82)     4:29.04 (34.68)
        5:02.77 (33.73)     5:34.50 (31.73)
  2 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.57    5:37.19 SILV
                  29.10     1:01.14 (32.04)     1:34.71 (33.57)     2:09.03 (34.32)
        2:43.41 (34.38)     3:18.28 (34.87)     3:53.40 (35.12)     4:28.52 (35.12)
        5:03.33 (34.81)     5:37.19 (33.86)
  3 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.66    5:42.38 SILV
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:36.81 (34.12)     2:11.16 (34.35)
        2:46.17 (35.01)     3:21.33 (35.16)     3:56.64 (35.31)     4:32.13 (35.49)
        5:08.13 (36.00)     5:42.38 (34.25)
  4 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              5:40.19    5:49.31 SILV
                  31.38     1:06.02 (34.64)     1:41.29 (35.27)     2:16.80 (35.51)
        2:52.28 (35.48)     3:28.29 (36.01)     4:03.80 (35.51)     4:39.50 (35.70)
        5:15.28 (35.78)     5:49.31 (34.03)
  5 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.04    5:51.86 SILV
                  31.62     1:06.09 (34.47)     1:41.61 (35.52)     2:17.65 (36.04)
        2:53.22 (35.57)     3:28.73 (35.51)     4:04.62 (35.89)     4:40.27 (35.65)
        5:15.98 (35.71)     5:51.86 (35.88)
  6 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               5:48.11    5:54.50 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)     1:43.03 (36.08)     2:18.98 (35.95)
        2:55.13 (36.15)     3:31.10 (35.97)     4:06.85 (35.75)     4:43.51 (36.66)
        5:19.27 (35.76)     5:54.50 (35.23)
AGE - Division
  1 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              6:07.08    6:01.26
                  31.35     1:05.97 (34.62)     1:42.14 (36.17)     2:18.63 (36.49)
        2:55.63 (37.00)     3:32.48 (36.85)     4:10.35 (37.87)     4:48.00 (37.65)
        5:25.37 (37.37)     6:01.26 (35.89)
  2 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               6:01.79    6:12.87
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)     1:45.12 (37.47)     2:23.17 (38.05)
        3:01.58 (38.41)     3:39.95 (38.37)     4:18.42 (38.47)     4:56.95 (38.53)
        5:35.66 (38.71)     6:12.87 (37.21)
  3 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                6:05.35    6:21.69
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)     1:47.06 (37.95)     2:25.58 (38.52)
        3:04.04 (38.46)     3:43.31 (39.27)     4:23.21 (39.90)     5:03.46 (40.25)
        5:43.06 (39.60)     6:21.69 (38.63)
  4 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               6:26.74    6:31.81
                  34.43     1:13.38 (38.95)     1:53.21 (39.83)     2:33.88 (40.67)
        3:14.84 (40.96)     3:55.20 (40.36)     4:34.80 (39.60)     5:14.37 (39.57)
        5:53.21 (38.84)     6:31.81 (38.60)
  5 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              6:48.27    6:35.59
                  35.92     1:15.02 (39.10)     1:55.43 (40.41)     2:35.92 (40.49)
        3:16.07 (40.15)     3:57.11 (41.04)     4:37.04 (39.93)     5:17.04 (40.00)
        5:57.13 (40.09)     6:35.59 (38.46)
  6 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.35    6:36.23
                  34.13     1:11.57 (37.44)     1:51.95 (40.38)     2:32.73 (40.78)
        3:13.10 (40.37)     3:53.55 (40.45)     4:34.25 (40.70)     5:15.29 (41.04)
        5:55.65 (40.36)     6:36.23 (40.58)
  7 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              6:39.23    6:43.89
                  33.30     1:12.17 (38.87)     1:53.22 (41.05)     2:21.64 (28.42)
        3:17.60 (55.96)     3:59.07 (41.47)     4:41.00 (41.93)     5:23.83 (42.83)
        6:05.83 (42.00)     6:43.89 (38.06)
  8 Cotter, Sarah K           15 HYB-MR               6:41.29    6:47.34
                  35.93     1:15.69 (39.76)     1:56.58 (40.89)     2:37.78 (41.20)
        3:18.81 (41.03)     4:00.44 (41.63)     4:42.39 (41.95)     5:25.24 (42.85)
        6:07.05 (41.81)     6:47.34 (40.29)
  9 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               6:45.25    8:12.26
                  40.09     1:26.82 (46.73)     2:16.69 (49.87)     3:07.32 (50.63)
        3:57.71 (50.39)     4:50.26 (52.55)     5:41.79 (51.53)     6:33.93 (52.14)
        7:25.80 (51.87)     8:12.26 (46.46)

Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.90  ZONQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Robertson, Brian J        15 Sachem-MR            5:21.21    5:18.75 JO+
                  27.82       58.92 (31.10)     1:31.26 (32.34)     2:04.07 (32.81)
        2:36.93 (32.86)     3:09.79 (32.86)     3:42.50 (32.71)     4:15.66 (33.16)
        4:48.28 (32.62)     5:18.75 (30.47)
SILV - Division
  1 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.86    5:29.05 SILV
                  27.91       59.41 (31.50)     1:32.43 (33.02)     2:06.52 (34.09)
        2:40.72 (34.20)     3:14.47 (33.75)     3:48.50 (34.03)     4:22.55 (34.05)
        4:56.66 (34.11)     5:29.05 (32.39)
AGE - Division
  1 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              5:32.03    5:35.84
                  28.38     1:00.85 (32.47)     1:34.48 (33.63)     2:08.83 (34.35)
        2:43.03 (34.20)     3:17.41 (34.38)     3:52.83 (35.42)     4:27.83 (35.00)
        5:02.70 (34.87)     5:35.84 (33.14)
  2 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.66    5:37.59
                  29.17     1:02.55 (33.38)     1:36.77 (34.22)     2:11.34 (34.57)
        2:45.74 (34.40)     3:20.50 (34.76)     3:55.43 (34.93)     4:30.48 (35.05)
        5:05.25 (34.77)     5:37.59 (32.34)
  3 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               5:54.47    5:38.26
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:36.36 (33.49)     2:10.52 (34.16)
        2:45.22 (34.70)     3:20.44 (35.22)     3:55.16 (34.72)     4:30.21 (35.05)
        5:05.06 (34.85)     5:38.26 (33.20)
  4 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               5:45.02    5:38.83
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:38.60 (34.62)     2:13.36 (34.76)
        2:47.93 (34.57)     3:22.50 (34.57)     3:57.02 (34.52)     4:31.91 (34.89)
        5:05.73 (33.82)     5:38.83 (33.10)
  5 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            5:45.00    5:46.19
                  29.72     1:01.97 (32.25)     1:35.65 (33.68)     2:11.12 (35.47)
        2:47.07 (35.95)     3:22.43 (35.36)     3:58.21 (35.78)     4:34.75 (36.54)
        5:11.61 (36.86)     5:46.19 (34.58)
  6 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              5:50.47    5:47.87
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:42.45 (36.40)     2:18.23 (35.78)
        2:53.69 (35.46)     3:28.89 (35.20)     4:04.19 (35.30)     4:39.47 (35.28)
        5:14.91 (35.44)     5:47.87 (32.96)
  7 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               5:46.89    5:48.10
                  31.52     1:05.90 (34.38)     1:41.71 (35.81)     2:17.34 (35.63)
        2:53.43 (36.09)     3:28.82 (35.39)     4:03.95 (35.13)     4:39.36 (35.41)
        5:14.72 (35.36)     5:48.10 (33.38)
  8 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.91    5:53.50
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:40.37 (35.54)     2:16.23 (35.86)
        2:52.38 (36.15)     3:29.02 (36.64)     4:06.30 (37.28)     4:42.23 (35.93)
        5:18.53 (36.30)     5:53.50 (34.97)
  9 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              6:06.71    5:55.69
                  30.50     1:05.58 (35.08)     1:41.80 (36.22)     2:18.88 (37.08)
        2:54.75 (35.87)     3:30.60 (35.85)     4:07.53 (36.93)     4:43.70 (36.17)
        5:19.91 (36.21)     5:55.69 (35.78)
 10 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               6:33.09    6:05.72
                  29.36     1:04.24 (34.88)     1:41.32 (37.08)     2:18.24 (36.92)
        2:54.87 (36.63)     3:32.00 (37.13)     4:11.06 (39.06)     4:50.92 (39.86)
        5:29.70 (38.78)     6:05.72 (36.02)
 11 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              6:35.59    6:30.06
                  31.52     1:07.87 (36.35)     1:46.73 (38.86)     2:25.59 (38.86)
        3:06.03 (40.44)     3:46.36 (40.33)     4:28.16 (41.80)     5:10.01 (41.85)
        5:52.35 (42.34)     6:30.06 (37.71)
 12 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               5:58.72    6:33.72
                  32.90     1:10.12 (37.22)     1:49.18 (39.06)     2:28.61 (39.43)
        3:08.65 (40.04)     3:49.70 (41.05)     4:30.95 (41.25)     5:12.54 (41.59)
        5:53.50 (40.96)     6:33.72 (40.22)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.50  ZONQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.09    2:10.46 SILV
                  11.42     1:03.42 (52.00)     1:37.29 (33.87)     2:10.46 (33.17)
  2 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:13.07    2:13.94 SILV
                   9.46     1:05.03 (55.57)     1:39.47 (34.44)     2:13.94 (34.47)
  3 Logan, Colleen M          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.19    2:15.63 SILV
                  32.02     1:06.31 (34.29)     1:41.93 (35.62)     2:15.63 (33.70)
  4 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:15.66 SILV
                   8.92     1:04.71 (55.79)     1:40.82 (36.11)     2:15.66 (34.84)
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              2:16.86    2:16.04 SILV
                  30.25     1:04.17 (33.92)     1:39.39 (35.22)     2:16.04 (36.65)
  6 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:13.45    2:16.12 SILV
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:41.06 (36.24)     2:16.12 (35.06)
  7 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       2:14.72    2:16.64 SILV
                  31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)     1:41.02 (35.56)     2:16.64 (35.62)
  8 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:18.80    2:16.78 SILV
                  29.80     1:04.34 (34.54)     1:40.84 (36.50)     2:16.78 (35.94)
  9 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                2:14.92    2:17.42 SILV
                  30.78     1:05.61 (34.83)     1:41.74 (36.13)     2:17.42 (35.68)
 10 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    2:17.83 SILV
                  30.84     1:05.03 (34.19)     1:41.88 (36.85)     2:17.83 (35.95)
 11 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               2:15.42    2:18.56 SILV
                  30.66     1:04.86 (34.20)     1:41.22 (36.36)     2:18.56 (37.34)
 12 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:19.83    2:18.64 SILV
                   8.99     1:07.68 (58.69)     1:43.83 (36.15)     2:18.64 (34.81)
 13 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.64    2:18.93 SILV
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:43.10 (36.35)     2:18.93 (35.83)
 14 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                2:23.24    2:19.06 SILV
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)     1:43.45 (37.21)     2:19.06 (35.61)
 15 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:20.17 SILV
                  32.29     1:07.11 (34.82)     1:43.66 (36.55)     2:20.17 (36.51)
 16 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:20.47 SILV
                  32.43     1:08.01 (35.58)     1:45.21 (37.20)     2:20.47 (35.26)
 17 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    2:20.56 SILV
                  32.17     1:07.43 (35.26)     1:44.24 (36.81)     2:20.56 (36.32)
 18 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                2:27.60    2:20.76 SILV
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)     1:46.66 (37.62)     2:20.76 (34.10)
 19 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    2:20.80 SILV
                  33.27     1:08.82 (35.55)     1:45.44 (36.62)     2:20.80 (35.36)
 20 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    2:21.28 SILV
                  31.53     1:06.40 (34.87)     1:44.44 (38.04)     2:21.28 (36.84)
 21 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:15.45    2:21.67 SILV
                  31.39     1:06.96 (35.57)     1:44.50 (37.54)     2:21.67 (37.17)
 22 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              2:22.38    2:21.74 SILV
                  10.23     1:08.69 (58.46)     1:45.62 (36.93)     2:21.74 (36.12)
AGE - Division
  1 George, Amanda B          13 IA-MR                2:34.14    2:23.60
                  32.49     1:08.64 (36.15)     1:47.14 (38.50)     2:23.60 (36.46)
  2 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.00    2:26.01
                  32.77     1:07.78 (35.01)     1:46.08 (38.30)     2:26.01 (39.93)
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               2:48.74    2:26.85
                  32.93     1:10.33 (37.40)     1:47.93 (37.60)     2:26.85 (38.92)
  4 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.95    2:27.86
                  34.06     1:11.66 (37.60)     1:50.47 (38.81)     2:27.86 (37.39)
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:27.52    2:28.26
                   9.25   1:10.19 (1:00.94)     1:49.12 (38.93)     2:28.26 (39.14)
  6 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:29.18
                  33.00     1:11.23 (38.23)     1:50.93 (39.70)     2:29.18 (38.25)
  7 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               2:30.65    2:29.37
                  34.00     1:10.96 (36.96)     1:50.29 (39.33)     2:29.37 (39.08)
  8 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:29.45
                  33.79     1:11.51 (37.72)     1:50.80 (39.29)     2:29.45 (38.65)
  9 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                2:26.98    2:31.85
                  33.22     1:11.49 (38.27)     1:52.31 (40.82)     2:31.85 (39.54)
 10 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR               2:37.55    2:32.87
                  33.26     1:11.49 (38.23)     1:52.85 (41.36)     2:32.87 (40.02)
 11 Pye, Lorraine C           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.86    2:34.12
                  35.85     1:13.83 (37.98)     1:53.67 (39.84)     2:34.12 (40.45)
 12 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               2:40.11    2:35.34
                  35.40     1:15.11 (39.71)     1:56.84 (41.73)     2:35.34 (38.50)
 13 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              2:34.34    2:35.53
                   9.70   1:13.16 (1:03.46)     1:55.70 (42.54)     2:35.53 (39.83)
 14 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.59    2:37.62
                  10.04   1:13.24 (1:03.20)     1:55.13 (41.89)     2:37.62 (42.49)
 15 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.61    2:38.48
                  35.42     1:15.60 (40.18)     1:57.64 (42.04)     2:38.48 (40.84)
 16 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:39.65
 17 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            2:40.53    2:42.53
                  37.01     1:18.84 (41.83)     2:02.10 (43.26)     2:42.53 (40.43)
 18 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.47    2:43.52
                  37.63     1:18.87 (41.24)     2:01.76 (42.89)     2:43.52 (41.76)
 19 Bonilla, Ashley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.73    2:52.78
 20 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               3:01.91    2:55.75
 21 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               3:10.69    3:00.37
 22 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR               3:11.99    3:07.32
                  17.25   3:07.32 (2:50.07)
 23 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR              4:42.95    4:32.25
Non-Award Division
  1 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:18.66    2:24.08
                   8.78       33.37 (24.59)   1:48.21 (1:14.84)     2:24.08 (35.87)
  2 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:24.59
                  32.97     1:09.83 (36.86)     1:48.67 (38.84)     2:24.59 (35.92)
  3 Gianotti, Teresa M        13 HYB-MR               2:22.56    2:26.89
                  31.67     1:08.79 (37.12)     1:48.24 (39.45)     2:26.89 (38.65)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.50  ZONQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                2:02.31    2:01.06 JO+
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)     1:29.61 (31.00)     2:01.06 (31.45)
SILV - Division
  1 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               2:02.79    2:03.20 SILV
                  27.86       58.85 (30.99)     1:30.66 (31.81)     2:03.20 (32.54)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:05.89    2:03.47 SILV
                  28.42       59.58 (31.16)     1:31.67 (32.09)     2:03.47 (31.80)
  3 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.76    2:07.00 SILV
                  29.06     1:00.99 (31.93)     1:34.10 (33.11)     2:07.00 (32.90)
  4 Ragin, Gregory            14 OWA-MR               2:05.87    2:09.33 SILV
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)     1:34.72 (34.57)     2:09.33 (34.61)
  5 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               2:12.28    2:10.75 SILV
                1:03.99     1:37.97 (33.98)     2:10.93 (32.96)         2:10.75 ( )
  6 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               2:12.03    2:11.49 SILV
                1:03.55     1:38.03 (34.48)     2:11.82 (33.79)         2:11.49 ( )
  7 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:32.27    2:11.50 SILV
                  29.27     1:03.03 (33.76)     1:39.94 (36.91)     2:11.50 (31.56)
  8 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:13.44    2:11.89 SILV
                1:03.91     1:38.03 (34.12)     2:13.83 (35.80)         2:11.89 ( )
  9 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR               2:09.56    2:12.06 SILV
                  30.48     1:04.13 (33.65)     1:38.35 (34.22)     2:12.06 (33.71)
 10 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR               2:12.53    2:12.30 SILV
                1:04.13     1:39.14 (35.01)     2:12.59 (33.45)         2:12.30 ( )
 11 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               2:16.82    2:13.20 SILV
                1:03.48     1:39.63 (36.15)     2:13.65 (34.02)         2:13.20 ( )
 12 King, Will F              14 CSC-MR               2:21.22    2:14.99 SILV
                  31.34     1:06.96 (35.62)     1:43.09 (36.13)     2:14.99 (31.90)
 13 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:17.50    2:15.66 SILV
                1:06.41     1:42.04 (35.63)     2:15.96 (33.92)         2:15.66 ( )
 14 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              2:17.87    2:16.25 SILV
                  31.54     1:06.28 (34.74)     1:41.90 (35.62)     2:16.25 (34.35)
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.98    2:16.42 SILV
                  32.61     1:07.70 (35.09)     1:42.35 (34.65)     2:16.42 (34.07)
 16 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:16.58 SILV
                  30.24     1:04.31 (34.07)     1:40.46 (36.15)     2:16.58 (36.12)
 17 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               2:18.93    2:19.39 SILV
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)     1:44.49 (37.69)     2:19.39 (34.90)
 18 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               2:25.49    2:22.95 SILV
                  31.53     1:07.80 (36.27)     1:46.51 (38.71)     2:22.95 (36.44)
 19 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            2:31.64    2:23.17 SILV
                  31.88     1:07.83 (35.95)     1:46.40 (38.57)     2:23.17 (36.77)
 20 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              2:30.92    2:23.67 SILV
                  32.04     1:08.61 (36.57)     1:46.68 (38.07)     2:23.67 (36.99)
AGE - Division
  1 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:29.58    2:24.14
                  33.10     1:08.91 (35.81)     1:46.46 (37.55)     2:24.14 (37.68)
  2 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:28.66    2:24.18
                  32.35     1:09.66 (37.31)     1:47.60 (37.94)     2:24.18 (36.58)
  3 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.78    2:24.48
                  32.10     1:08.73 (36.63)     1:46.90 (38.17)     2:24.48 (37.58)
  4 Martin, Corey J           14 HAA-MR               2:30.89    2:30.50
                  31.52     1:10.31 (38.79)     1:51.13 (40.82)     2:30.50 (39.37)
  5 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.17    2:34.56
                  34.79     1:14.40 (39.61)     1:55.45 (41.05)     2:34.56 (39.11)
  6 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               2:36.54    2:37.99
                  34.92     1:14.83 (39.91)     1:56.89 (42.06)     2:37.99 (41.10)
  7 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               2:39.06    2:38.04
                  37.40     1:19.05 (41.65)     2:00.81 (41.76)     2:38.04 (37.23)
  8 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               2:47.51    2:38.06
                   8.34       36.77 (28.43)     1:17.22 (40.45)   2:38.06 (1:20.84)
  9 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.43    2:55.11
                   8.41   1:25.78 (1:17.37)     2:13.05 (47.27)     2:55.11 (42.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               2:21.88    2:25.40
                  32.43     1:10.46 (38.03)     1:49.02 (38.56)     2:25.40 (36.38)
  2 McCarthy, Danny           13 HAA-MR               2:22.39    2:26.71
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)     1:49.83 (38.08)     2:26.71 (36.88)

Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.90  ZONQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      43.57 SILV
  2 Flaherty, Kimberly A      10 HYB-MR                 44.41      45.17 SILV
  3 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR                 46.83      45.34 SILV
  4 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                43.85      45.36 SILV
  5 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      46.16 SILV
  6 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 47.07      46.29 SILV
  7 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 45.86      46.36 SILV
  8 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                47.39      46.41 SILV
  9 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              51.03      46.45 SILV
 10 Reilly, Samantha K        10 HYB-MR                 45.53      46.77 SILV
 11 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  47.12      46.78 SILV
 12 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      46.97 SILV
 13 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 51.91      47.01 SILV
 14 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 47.53      47.03 SILV
 15 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                 46.96      47.16 SILV
 16 kueler, Kate E            10 Sachem-MR              55.00      47.25 SILV
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 50.46      47.62 SILV
 18 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                54.08      48.27 SILV
 19 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 51.12      48.47 SILV
 20 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR                 50.16      48.56 SILV
 21 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              51.30      48.82 SILV
 22 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 49.26      49.18 SILV
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 51.30      49.44 SILV
 24 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR         53.09      49.92 SILV
 -- Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 48.54         DQ
 -- Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                48.11         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                54.27      50.42
  2 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR              53.15      50.44
  3 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         53.14      50.56
  4 Shah, Ruchi J             10 Sachem-MR              53.23      50.71
  5 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                53.92      50.72
  6 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                53.59      50.73
  7 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 53.36      51.06
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  52.19      51.08
  9 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                54.43      51.09
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.76      51.17
 11 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR                 50.44      51.58
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR                 51.41      51.94
 13 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                 52.90      52.08
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                50.24      52.09
 15 Nicolai, Erin M           10 HYB-MR                 53.87      52.11
 16 Stampelos, Johanna P       9 TVSC-MR                53.47      52.25
 17 Unger, Krissy F           10 HYB-MR                 53.74      52.38
 18 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                52.94      52.55
 19 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 51.33      52.86
 20 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                  53.91      52.94
 21 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR               1:05.31      53.11
 22 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 54.14      53.12
 23 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 57.43      53.15
 24 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                53.66      53.22
 25 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      53.26
 26 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      53.33
 27 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.33      53.41
 28 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:03.86      53.50
 29 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                57.26      53.52
 30 Dana, Gillian F            9 North Shore-MR         59.93      53.65
 31 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                56.32      54.12
 32 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                53.31      55.16
 33 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                55.83      55.36
 34 sagliocca, Alison P       10 North Shore-MR         59.85      55.64
 35 Gelish, Victoria J        10 HAA-MR                 56.19      55.94
 36 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                58.78      55.95
 37 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               1:11.22      56.04
 38 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:01.91      56.19
 39 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               1:09.87      56.22
 40 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                  58.71      56.39
 41 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR         59.20      56.79
 42 Carmi, Christina Z         9 HYB-MR                 54.16      56.96
 43 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              59.73      56.97
 44 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                58.22      57.34
 45 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR         59.19      57.90
 46 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               1:18.12      58.34
 47 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.63      58.44
 48 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR              59.60      58.61
 49 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               1:16.88      58.77
 50 Coombs, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:01.28      59.08
 51 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.21      59.43
 52 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.50      59.77
 53 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR                 56.90      59.84
 54 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR               1:01.03      59.92
 55 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:01.12
 56 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR              1:03.02    1:03.26
 57 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:03.65
 58 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:04.19
 59 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:06.27
 60 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR            1:08.64    1:11.56
 61 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:29.51
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle        10 HAA-MR               1:11.84         DQ
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:06.78         DQ
 -- Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.45         DQ
 -- Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:04.91         DQ
 -- Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ
 -- Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00         DQ
 -- Talay, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:15.68         DQ
 -- Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                56.90         DQ
 -- Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR                55.21         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Stamatos, Maria C          9 HYB-MR                 50.04      52.21

Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.20  ZONQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      42.94 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                  44.47      43.22 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                45.13      44.22 SILV
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      44.45 SILV
  3 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                44.32      44.55 SILV
  4 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  45.19      44.58 SILV
  5 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 45.56      44.65 SILV
  6 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      44.71 SILV
  7 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                44.47      44.73 SILV
  8 Zagaja, Robert C           9 HYB-MR                 46.24      47.43 SILV
  8 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                50.38      47.43 SILV
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 46.11      47.60 SILV
 11 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                49.76      48.07 SILV
 12 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              47.85      48.12 SILV
 13 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                 51.05      48.13 SILV
 14 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 50.54      49.16 SILV
 15 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                53.46      49.43 SILV
 16 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 47.36      49.44 SILV
 17 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  50.43      49.64 SILV
 18 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                51.79      49.82 SILV
 -- Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR                 55.25         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      50.46
  2 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      50.50
  3 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      50.89
  4 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                53.58      50.98
  5 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                59.99      51.41
  6 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  56.03      52.60
  7 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                54.65      53.85
  8 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22      53.96
  9 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.67      54.32
 10 Fabietti, Jonathan M       9 HYB-MR                 58.58      54.45
 11 Sharkey, Andrew           10 WISC-MR                59.57      54.95
 12 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 58.28      55.01
 13 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 54.03      55.12
 14 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 52.97      55.31
 15 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR              55.41      55.40
 16 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR              1:00.17      55.77
 17 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                 55.23      56.04
 18 Kazeroni, Alex P          10 HYB-MR                 53.80      56.43
 19 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.21      56.92
 20 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76      58.73
 21 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:02.59
 -- Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            1:07.63         DQ
 -- Jansen, Jonathon T        10 LIND-MR              1:03.05         DQ
 -- Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR         53.25         DQ
 -- Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 57.22         DQ
 -- Early, Thomas J            9 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                54.63         DQ
 -- Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR       1:00.49         DQ
 -- Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                59.48         DQ
 -- Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                 59.28         DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:09.35         DQ
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR       1:04.89         DQ
 -- Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR               1:12.91         DQ

Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.70  ZONQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:16.53    1:18.01 SILV
                  37.36     1:18.01 (40.65)
  2 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.57    1:18.27 SILV
                  38.22     1:18.27 (40.05)
  3 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:19.09 SILV
                  38.51     1:19.09 (40.58)
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:18.41    1:19.77 SILV
                  37.59     1:19.77 (42.18)
  5 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:26.19    1:22.28 SILV
                  39.37     1:22.28 (42.91)
  6 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:18.48    1:22.29 SILV
                  39.05     1:22.29 (43.24)
  7 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:22.67 SILV
                  38.89     1:22.67 (43.78)
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:23.11 SILV
                  38.40     1:23.11 (44.71)
  9 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                1:29.17    1:23.32 SILV
                  40.13     1:23.32 (43.19)
 10 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:23.43 SILV
                  38.85     1:23.43 (44.58)
 11 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:23.83 SILV
                  39.72     1:23.83 (44.11)
 12 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       1:21.42    1:23.88 SILV
                  40.09     1:23.88 (43.79)
 13 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:21.81    1:24.36 SILV
                  40.88     1:24.36 (43.48)
 14 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       1:25.20    1:25.55 SILV
                  42.14     1:25.55 (43.41)
 15 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:25.69 SILV
                  42.23     1:25.69 (43.46)
 16 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:25.07    1:25.90 SILV
                  41.19     1:25.90 (44.71)
 17 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.69    1:25.93 SILV
                  40.98     1:25.93 (44.95)
AGE - Division
  1 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.97    1:27.05
                  41.27     1:27.05 (45.78)
  2 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:27.87    1:27.31
                  41.72     1:27.31 (45.59)
  3 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.02    1:27.47
                  42.24     1:27.47 (45.23)
  4 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:33.05    1:27.87
                  40.83     1:27.87 (47.04)
  5 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:27.69    1:28.43
                  42.21     1:28.43 (46.22)
  6 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:28.02    1:28.52
                  43.09     1:28.52 (45.43)
  7 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       1:32.02    1:28.86
                  43.23     1:28.86 (45.63)
  8 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.05
                  42.57     1:29.05 (46.48)
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:37.10    1:29.26
                  43.73     1:29.26 (45.53)
 10 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.27
                  42.88     1:29.27 (46.39)
 10 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:29.27
                  41.98     1:29.27 (47.29)
 12 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:29.58    1:29.30
                  43.10     1:29.30 (46.20)
 13 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                1:34.62    1:29.47
                  42.90     1:29.47 (46.57)
 14 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       1:32.39    1:30.52
                  43.19     1:30.52 (47.33)
 15 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:30.48    1:30.55
                  43.65     1:30.55 (46.90)
 16 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:31.32    1:31.32
                  44.48     1:31.32 (46.84)
 17 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:31.42
                  43.41     1:31.42 (48.01)
 18 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:32.49
                  43.77     1:32.49 (48.72)
 19 Verdi, Kristen N          13 North Shore-MR       1:33.86    1:32.70
                  44.02     1:32.70 (48.68)
 20 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.07    1:33.12
                  44.52     1:33.12 (48.60)
 21 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                1:34.48    1:33.17
                  44.52     1:33.17 (48.65)
 22 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:33.79    1:33.54
                  44.35     1:33.54 (49.19)
 23 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR              1:33.70    1:34.03
                  43.60     1:34.03 (50.43)
 24 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR              1:39.08    1:35.06
                  44.75     1:35.06 (50.31)
 25 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               1:34.58    1:35.68
                  44.67     1:35.68 (51.01)
 26 Roughley, Christina       14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:37.23
                  47.65     1:37.23 (49.58)
 27 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               1:38.91    1:37.31
                  45.27     1:37.31 (52.04)
 28 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:34.77    1:37.33
                  46.13     1:37.33 (51.20)
 29 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               1:38.52    1:38.03
                  46.71     1:38.03 (51.32)
 30 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            1:42.11    1:38.09
                  47.30     1:38.09 (50.79)
 31 Bottoni, Stefanie M       13 HAA-MR               1:40.35    1:40.10
                  48.36     1:40.10 (51.74)
 32 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            1:59.88    1:41.32
                  47.99     1:41.32 (53.33)
 33 Jones, Jamilee I          14 Sachem-MR            1:56.73    1:46.65
                  50.73     1:46.65 (55.92)
 34 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR       1:52.51    1:48.60
                  50.99     1:48.60 (57.61)
 35 Bonilla, Ashley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.07    1:49.98
                  53.03     1:49.98 (56.95)
 36 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR               1:50.67    1:51.56
                  53.36     1:51.56 (58.20)
 37 Aliperti, Josephine       14 Sachem-MR            1:51.38    1:59.37
                  55.46   1:59.37 (1:03.91)
 38 Harwood, Colleen          13 HAA-MR               2:11.73    2:07.08
                  56.96   2:07.08 (1:10.12)
 -- Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:44.50         DQ
                  46.30          DQ (53.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.80    1:26.98
                  41.37     1:26.98 (45.61)
  2 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:27.59
                  42.46     1:27.59 (45.13)
  3 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.77    1:28.28
                  42.35     1:28.28 (45.93)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.70  ZONQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:15.19 SILV
                  35.25     1:15.19 (39.94)
  2 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:16.21 SILV
                  35.78     1:16.21 (40.43)
  3 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.30    1:17.37 SILV
                  36.90     1:17.37 (40.47)
  4 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               1:19.12    1:17.40 SILV
                  36.13     1:17.40 (41.27)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:19.49    1:17.66 SILV
                  36.79     1:17.66 (40.87)
  6 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:18.49 SILV
                  36.81     1:18.49 (41.68)
  7 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               1:30.18    1:18.90 SILV
                  37.51     1:18.90 (41.39)
  8 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:20.17 SILV
                  39.04     1:20.17 (41.13)
  9 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.44 SILV
                  38.30     1:20.44 (42.14)
 10 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               1:25.15    1:20.72 SILV
                  39.42     1:20.72 (41.30)
 11 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:20.73 SILV
                  38.71     1:20.73 (42.02)
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.76    1:21.24 SILV
                  38.87     1:21.24 (42.37)
 13 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:22.27    1:21.82 SILV
                  38.64     1:21.82 (43.18)
 14 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               1:27.17    1:23.10 SILV
                  38.51     1:23.10 (44.59)
 15 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:23.24 SILV
                  40.82     1:23.24 (42.42)
 16 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:23.71 SILV
                  38.73     1:23.71 (44.98)
 -- Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR       1:18.87         DQ
                  36.91          DQ (40.43)
 -- Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:19.42         DQ
                  38.81          DQ (41.58)
AGE - Division
  1 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.70    1:26.04
                  40.23     1:26.04 (45.81)
  2 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               1:31.16    1:26.16
                  40.05     1:26.16 (46.11)
  3 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:28.27
                  41.95     1:28.27 (46.32)
  4 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:27.86    1:29.13
                  41.98     1:29.13 (47.15)
  5 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:32.09    1:29.46
                  41.77     1:29.46 (47.69)
  6 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       1:26.65    1:29.52
                  42.50     1:29.52 (47.02)
  7 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                1:36.14    1:30.68
                  43.17     1:30.68 (47.51)
  8 McCarthy, Danny           13 HAA-MR               1:26.52    1:33.45
                  43.81     1:33.45 (49.64)
  9 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               1:37.54    1:34.86
                  44.72     1:34.86 (50.14)
 10 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.43    1:51.07
                  50.57   1:51.07 (1:00.50)
 -- Tchao, David              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.79         DQ
                  51.93        DQ (1:04.96)
 -- Leigh, Sean               14 HAA-MR               1:43.32         DQ
                  42.06          DQ (54.50)
 -- Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               1:29.70         DQ
                  41.59          DQ (50.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              1:23.42    1:29.18
                  41.85     1:29.18 (47.33)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.00  ZONQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98      32.33 SILV
  2 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  33.22      32.53 SILV
  3 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR                 32.42      32.76 SILV
  4 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              34.43      33.40 SILV
  5 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                34.01      33.42 SILV
  6 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              33.62      33.48 SILV
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.60      33.52 SILV
  7 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 34.23      33.52 SILV
  9 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                33.19      33.53 SILV
 10 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 34.26      33.67 SILV
 11 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.70 SILV
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              37.25      33.78 SILV
 13 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         35.42      34.70 SILV
 14 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 35.62      34.76 SILV
 15 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      34.80 SILV
 16 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR              35.89      35.02 SILV
 17 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 35.53      35.47 SILV
 18 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                37.93      35.65 SILV
 19 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 39.88      35.86 SILV
 20 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                38.40      35.89 SILV
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  36.28      36.10 SILV
 22 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR                 35.24      36.26 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                41.84      36.86
  2 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 39.18      36.91
  2 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 37.89      36.91
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 38.03      37.14
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.22      37.18
  6 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.26
  7 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR                38.87      37.47
  8 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                 41.81      37.56
  9 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                39.68      37.91
 10 kueler, Kate E            10 Sachem-MR              46.00      37.96
 11 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR         37.88      37.99
 12 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.52      38.19
 13 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      38.25
 14 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                 38.76      38.55
 15 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR         43.35      38.65
 16 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                 40.17      38.68
 17 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.21      39.05
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                38.53      39.12
 19 Dana, Gillian F            9 North Shore-MR         41.37      39.22
 20 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                37.50      39.27
 21 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      39.47
 22 Carmi, Christina Z         9 HYB-MR                 38.27      39.50
 23 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                43.95      39.53
 24 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                44.34      39.69
 25 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR         41.13      39.81
 26 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR         43.88      39.94
 27 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR                 45.80      40.11
 28 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 41.34      40.24
 29 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         47.15      40.37
 30 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 41.56      40.40
 31 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                42.65      40.49
 32 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR                 42.32      40.66
 33 Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR                39.37      40.76
 34 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.76      40.85
 35 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                 43.52      41.00
 36 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR              42.86      41.06
 37 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                  41.11      41.17
 38 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                40.71      41.21
 39 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              43.92      41.24
 40 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                39.94      41.64
 41 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                  40.91      41.68
 41 sagliocca, Alison P       10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      41.68
 43 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.21      41.84
 44 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                42.36      41.89
 45 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                39.65      41.90
 46 Boese, Julia N             9 Farmingdale-MR         43.00      41.95
 47 Dillon, Victoria          10 Farmingdale-MR         44.12      41.99
 48 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                41.02      42.03
 49 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR                 51.22      42.07
 50 Shah, Ruchi J             10 Sachem-MR              48.22      42.19
 51 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                43.58      42.26
 52 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR                 45.67      42.44
 53 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.38      42.50
 54 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                40.34      43.09
 55 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                45.29      43.18
 56 Nicolai, Erin M           10 HYB-MR                 41.86      43.34
 57 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR              44.40      43.65
 58 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                  41.07      43.69
 59 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                44.02      43.99
 60 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR                 42.73      44.22
 61 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         43.14      44.35
 62 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR         44.96      44.38
 63 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                45.90      44.60
 64 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR         46.06      45.23
 65 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR                 49.18      45.38
 66 Sclafani, Rachael A       10 TVSC-MR                49.40      45.47
 67 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR                47.63      45.67
 68 Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR                47.97      45.72
 69 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                  50.49      45.79
 70 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                 44.59      46.02
 71 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR                 46.64      46.25
 72 Coombs, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 41.75      46.53
 73 Gelish, Victoria J        10 HAA-MR                 44.97      46.54
 74 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR                 49.23      46.78
 75 Crisci, Angelia            9 WISC-MR                47.55      46.92
 76 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    10 HAA-MR                 48.11      47.26
 77 Stampelos, Johanna P       9 TVSC-MR                47.23      48.11
 78 Talay, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 52.53      48.25
 79 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR              54.25      48.57
 80 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR                 47.22      48.77
 81 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      49.41
 82 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR                 45.13      50.43
 83 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR              56.36      50.85
 84 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                48.00      51.55
 85 Aquiare, Gabrielle        10 HAA-MR                 56.64      53.18
 86 Litsas, Emilie N          10 HAA-MR               1:00.36      55.42
Non-Award Division
  1 Stamatos, Maria C          9 HYB-MR                 36.19      36.94
  2 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 35.37      37.04
  3 Unger, Krissy F           10 HYB-MR                 36.08      37.23
  4 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                36.01      37.40
  5 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR                 34.99      37.99
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        10 HYB-MR                 36.26      39.36

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.80  ZONQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      32.54 SILV
  2 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  34.32      33.07 SILV
  3 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      33.09 SILV
  4 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                33.91      33.56 SILV
  5 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  33.26      33.71 SILV
  6 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      33.75 SILV
  7 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                34.25      34.07 SILV
  8 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                34.24      34.22 SILV
  9 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                35.32      34.96 SILV
 10 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.02 SILV
 11 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                35.05      35.53 SILV
 12 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                35.04      35.69 SILV
 13 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                38.73      35.73 SILV
 14 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              37.00      35.75 SILV
 15 Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR         38.37      35.93 SILV
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.35 SILV
 17 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      36.46 SILV
 18 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44      36.58 SILV
 19 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 38.07      36.64 SILV
 20 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.67 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                39.75      36.74
  2 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 38.22      36.87
  3 Gabriele, Christopher J    9 HYB-MR                 38.92      37.06
  4 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR                 47.99      37.27
  5 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.36
  6 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                40.26      37.53
  7 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                 46.22      37.83
  8 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.21      38.02
  9 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      38.32
 10 Dalton, Kenneth C          9 LIND-MR                41.20      38.47
 11 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 40.77      38.51
 12 Newell, Michael J         10 North Shore-MR         45.00      39.08
 13 Zagaja, Robert C           9 HYB-MR                 36.77      39.26
 14 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.51
 15 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                39.86      39.57
 16 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR         43.50      40.60
 17 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.62
 18 Cohen, Jesse               9 WISC-MR                42.72      40.91
 19 Kazeroni, Alex P          10 HYB-MR                 37.23      40.94
 20 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                42.48      41.12
 21 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                39.29      41.28
 22 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      41.29
 23 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                44.68      41.49
 24 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                 41.86      41.54
 25 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      41.57
 26 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                 47.12      41.61
 27 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.79
 28 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR         38.04      41.82
 29 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR              39.55      41.87
 30 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                  44.52      41.91
 31 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR                43.68      42.29
 32 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      42.41
 33 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR         44.11      42.61
 34 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 37.67      42.91
 35 Leggio, Alex               9 CSC-MR                 48.12      42.98
 36 Sharkey, Andrew           10 WISC-MR                42.35      43.04
 37 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR                 46.22      43.08
 38 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                 43.27      43.20
 39 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR              47.18      43.64
 40 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.80      43.66
 41 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                45.79      45.07
 42 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      45.37
 43 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR                 49.76      45.45
 44 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR                 50.76      45.49
 45 Low, Jonathan H           10 Farmingdale-MR         45.34      45.53
 46 Jansen, Jonathon T        10 LIND-MR                45.73      46.63
 47 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                48.45      46.73
 48 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                48.80      46.86
 49 Delaney, John L            9 North Shore-MR         46.76      47.55
 50 Valoroso, Ryan M           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      48.07
 51 Maida, Travis M            9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      52.69
 52 Early, Thomas J            9 HAA-MR                 50.51      53.68
Non-Award Division
  1 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR         35.64      36.72
  2 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  36.21      36.91
  3 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                 36.18      37.03
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 35.03      37.75

Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZONQ
          27.19  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                27.41      27.15 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR                 27.56      27.80 SILV
  2 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR                27.53      27.91 SILV
  3 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      28.01 SILV
  4 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR                27.43      28.03 SILV
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                  27.70      28.20 SILV
  6 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR                 28.09      28.45 SILV
  7 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR                27.70      28.64 SILV
  8 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR                 28.62      28.65 SILV
  9 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.76 SILV
 10 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR         28.80      28.89 SILV
 11 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                28.56      29.03 SILV
 12 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                  29.09      29.07 SILV
 13 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                  28.30      29.08 SILV
 14 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      29.09 SILV
 15 George, Amanda B          13 IA-MR                  31.91      29.47 SILV
 16 Logan, Colleen M          13 LIAC-MR                31.15      29.66 SILV
 17 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                  29.28      29.73 SILV
 18 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                  30.57      29.81 SILV
 19 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.93 SILV
 20 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                29.30      30.13 SILV
 21 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR                 29.07      30.16 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR         30.70      30.41
  1 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                31.57      30.41
  3 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.48
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR                31.26      30.55
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR         30.93      30.68
  6 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR              31.51      30.72
  7 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.73
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR                 31.38      30.91
  9 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR                 30.46      30.94
 10 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.92      31.09
 11 Roughley, Christina       14 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.51
 12 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.53
 13 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                31.84      31.57
 14 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.81      31.82
 15 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                 30.85      32.16
 16 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR                 30.43      32.21
 17 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR                31.77      32.60
 18 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR                31.97      32.75
 19 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                  31.87      33.25
 20 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                  34.00      33.33
 21 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR                 31.35      33.40
 22 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR              31.91      33.49
 23 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                32.62      33.71
 24 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                 32.59      33.98
 25 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.29
 26 Jones, Jamilee I          14 Sachem-MR              34.00      34.35
 27 Bonilla, Ashley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      34.38
 28 Bottoni, Stefanie M       13 HAA-MR                 34.57      34.49
 29 Jurman, Gillian           13 HAA-MR                 37.85      34.96
 30 Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR         38.21      35.18
 31 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR              36.00      35.83
 32 Harwood, Colleen          13 HAA-MR                 36.88      36.00
 33 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                35.28      36.98
 34 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR         38.58      37.42
 35 Aliperti, Josephine       14 Sachem-MR              34.34      37.54
 36 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR                 39.41      37.78
 37 Ginther, Maureen          13 HAA-MR                 49.59      42.40
 38 Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR                53.07      56.23
 -- Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                  30.28         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      30.33
  2 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR                 29.25      30.51
  3 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR                 29.24      30.60
  4 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                  29.37      30.93

Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.80  ZONQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR         25.76      25.39 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                  26.11      25.74 SILV
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR                 26.25      26.25 SILV
  3 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                  26.37      26.29 SILV
  4 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR                 27.07      26.96 SILV
  5 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                 27.99      27.66 SILV
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                 27.58      27.72 SILV
  7 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR                 27.16      27.76 SILV
  7 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR                 28.40      27.76 SILV
  9 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR                28.38      27.81 SILV
 10 King, Will F              14 CSC-MR                 27.22      27.93 SILV
 11 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR                 28.50      27.94 SILV
 12 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR         29.14      28.07 SILV
 13 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR                 29.00      28.13 SILV
 14 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                 27.20      28.19 SILV
 15 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR                 28.39      28.29 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR                28.90      28.44
  2 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR                 28.48      28.54
  3 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.18      28.55
  4 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                 28.41      28.61
  5 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR         30.41      28.73
  6 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.77
  7 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                  29.34      28.78
  8 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR              28.55      28.95
  9 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR                 28.86      28.97
 10 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.10
 11 Martin, Corey J           14 HAA-MR                 31.03      29.70
 12 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR                30.05      29.75
 13 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR                 29.95      29.93
 14 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                30.07      30.20
 15 McCarthy, Danny           13 HAA-MR                 30.01      30.36
 16 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                 31.49      30.56
 17 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                29.93      30.73
 18 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                 30.74      30.86
 19 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                  32.54      31.29
 20 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR                31.40      32.36
 21 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR                 32.53      32.87
 22 Leigh, Sean               14 HAA-MR                 31.60      32.94
 23 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      33.21
 24 Tchao, David              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.58      34.09
 25 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      34.90

Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.40  ZONQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Flaherty, Kimberly A      10 HYB-MR               1:22.22    1:24.57 SILV
                  40.43     1:24.57 (44.14)
  2 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:25.31 SILV
                  40.60     1:25.31 (44.71)
  3 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.77    1:25.61 SILV
                  40.38     1:25.61 (45.23)
  4 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:28.83    1:27.43 SILV
                  42.61     1:27.43 (44.82)
  5 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:27.37    1:28.14 SILV
                  43.66     1:28.14 (44.48)
  6 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:28.22 SILV
                  44.76     1:28.22 (43.46)
  7 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR               1:39.63    1:28.59 SILV
  8 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR               1:29.92    1:29.11 SILV
                  42.37     1:29.11 (46.74)
  9 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:30.24 SILV
                  45.36     1:30.24 (44.88)
 10 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:30.48 SILV
                  44.93     1:30.48 (45.55)
 11 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:30.74 SILV
                  44.47     1:30.74 (46.27)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:30.13    1:30.81 SILV
 13 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:29.43    1:31.43 SILV
                  43.75     1:31.43 (47.68)
 14 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            1:40.67    1:31.84 SILV
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                1:32.58    1:32.74 SILV
                  44.88     1:32.74 (47.86)
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:42.64    1:33.40 SILV
 17 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            1:35.02    1:33.77 SILV
 18 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               1:34.30    1:35.48 SILV
                  46.83     1:35.48 (48.65)
 19 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.33    1:35.78 SILV
                  46.59     1:35.78 (49.19)
 19 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:34.40    1:35.78 SILV
                  46.82     1:35.78 (48.96)
 21 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:32.76    1:35.92 SILV
                  47.22     1:35.92 (48.70)
 22 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR               1:30.69    1:36.25 SILV
                  45.49     1:36.25 (50.76)
 23 kueler, Kate E            10 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.35 SILV
 24 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               1:42.37    1:37.60 SILV
 25 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.84    1:38.80 SILV
 26 Carmi, Christina Z         9 HYB-MR               1:39.14    1:39.40 SILV
 27 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.11    1:39.51 SILV
                  47.92     1:39.51 (51.59)
 28 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       1:43.38    1:39.78 SILV
 -- Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:35.19         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:51.34    1:41.64
                  49.18     1:41.64 (52.46)
  2 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.24    1:41.88
  3 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:51.36    1:43.28
                  50.12     1:43.28 (53.16)
  4 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                1:50.32    1:43.56
                  51.45     1:43.56 (52.11)
  5 Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:43.60
  6 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.14    1:44.66
  7 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.02    1:45.22
                  52.25     1:45.22 (52.97)
  8 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:45.79
                  55.58     1:45.79 (50.21)
  9 Sclafani, Rachael A       10 TVSC-MR              2:05.36    1:45.81
                  51.06     1:45.81 (54.75)
 10 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:52.11    1:45.96
                  51.57     1:45.96 (54.39)
 11 sagliocca, Alison P       10 North Shore-MR       2:03.56    1:46.06
                  52.12     1:46.06 (53.94)
 12 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.77    1:46.07
                  50.84     1:46.07 (55.23)
 13 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              1:44.72    1:46.55
 14 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69    1:47.77
                  52.10     1:47.77 (55.67)
 15 Fici, Ann                  9 HAA-MR               1:57.28    1:48.17
 16 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.43    1:48.33
                  51.75     1:48.33 (56.58)
 17 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR            1:54.53    1:48.88
                  52.81     1:48.88 (56.07)
 18 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               1:53.36    1:49.24
                  53.04     1:49.24 (56.20)
 19 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR               1:53.40    1:49.45
                  55.57     1:49.45 (53.88)
 20 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.58    1:50.17
                  54.74     1:50.17 (55.43)
 21 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR            1:55.61    1:51.07
                  50.66   1:51.07 (1:00.41)
 22 Shah, Ruchi J             10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:51.97
                  54.80     1:51.97 (57.17)
 23 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                1:51.36    1:52.41
                  54.00     1:52.41 (58.41)
 24 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR              1:54.58    1:53.41
                  57.23     1:53.41 (56.18)
 25 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    10 HAA-MR               1:57.90    1:54.15
                  55.71     1:54.15 (58.44)
 26 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.42    1:54.82
                  57.67     1:54.82 (57.15)
 27 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.57    1:55.56
                  56.62     1:55.56 (58.94)
 28 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               1:47.93    1:55.60
                  54.41   1:55.60 (1:01.19)
 29 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               2:03.19    1:55.91
                  56.42     1:55.91 (59.49)
 30 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            2:04.42    1:55.98
                  56.79     1:55.98 (59.19)
 31 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR               2:04.71    1:57.99
                  58.10     1:57.99 (59.89)
 32 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                2:02.74    2:00.53
                1:01.17     2:00.53 (59.36)
 33 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR              2:04.97    2:00.75
 34 Coombs, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:59.04    2:02.33
                  58.56   2:02.33 (1:03.77)
 35 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       2:04.45    2:02.78
                  59.99   2:02.78 (1:02.79)
 36 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:02.97    2:03.46
                  58.81   2:03.46 (1:04.65)
 37 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                1:59.80    2:05.45
 38 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.55    2:05.97
 39 Sanders, Isabella T       10 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    2:10.95
                1:02.35   2:10.95 (1:08.60)
 40 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR               2:25.22    2:11.86
                1:04.65   2:11.86 (1:07.21)
 41 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR            2:19.40    2:11.89
                1:04.31   2:11.89 (1:07.58)
 42 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR              2:03.92    2:13.60
                1:04.21   2:13.60 (1:09.39)
 43 Litsas, Emilie N          10 HAA-MR               2:26.38    2:41.86
                1:19.12   2:41.86 (1:22.74)
 -- Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR              2:11.35         DQ
                1:02.08        DQ (1:03.37)
 -- Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:54.78         DQ
                  55.68          DQ (56.35)
 -- Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            2:26.88         DQ
                1:05.03        DQ (1:13.09)
 -- Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ
                  55.00        DQ (1:00.18)
 -- Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:52.39         DQ
                  52.81          DQ (59.26)
 -- Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               2:38.22         DQ
                2:01.05          DQ (15.32)
 -- Dana, Gillian F            9 North Shore-MR       1:52.33         DQ
                  51.47          DQ (52.33)
 -- Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR               2:11.93         DQ
                  50.30          DQ (52.25)
 -- Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               2:06.77         DQ
                  54.59        DQ (1:02.94)
 -- Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.39         DQ
                  55.73        DQ (1:01.49)
 -- Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR               2:05.56         DQ
                  59.11        DQ (1:06.72)
Non-Award Division
  1 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:43.20
  2 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       1:39.66    1:44.85
 -- Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            1:36.00         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.10  ZONQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.50 SILV
                  42.11     1:24.50 (42.39)
  2 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                1:27.18    1:25.73 SILV
                  42.26     1:25.73 (43.47)
  3 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.56 SILV
                  42.63     1:26.56 (43.93)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:27.48 SILV
                  42.69     1:27.48 (44.79)
  5 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36    1:28.97 SILV
                  42.35     1:28.97 (46.62)
  6 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:30.18 SILV
                  43.98     1:30.18 (46.20)
  7 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                1:34.70    1:32.12 SILV
                  46.56     1:32.12 (45.56)
  8 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:33.25 SILV
                  46.00     1:33.25 (47.25)
  9 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:33.89 SILV
 10 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:38.94    1:34.01 SILV
                  45.42     1:34.01 (48.59)
 11 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:43.00    1:34.80 SILV
                  45.12     1:34.80 (49.68)
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.88 SILV
                  46.26     1:34.88 (48.62)
 13 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:36.10 SILV
                  47.04     1:36.10 (49.06)
 14 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR              1:48.41    1:36.16 SILV
                  45.25     1:36.16 (50.91)
 15 Gabriele, Christopher J    9 HYB-MR               1:43.43    1:36.56 SILV
                  46.27     1:36.56 (50.29)
 16 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:36.57 SILV
 17 Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:37.00 SILV
 18 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:47.38    1:37.17 SILV
                  47.06     1:37.17 (50.11)
 19 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:41.20    1:37.40 SILV
                  47.39     1:37.40 (50.01)
 20 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.92    1:37.41 SILV
                  46.99     1:37.41 (50.42)
 21 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:38.93    1:37.48 SILV
                  46.57     1:37.48 (50.91)
 22 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:37.63 SILV
                  49.02     1:37.63 (48.61)
 23 Zagaja, Robert C           9 HYB-MR               1:37.65    1:37.83 SILV
                  47.54     1:37.83 (50.29)
AGE - Division
  1 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR              1:42.50    1:40.38
                  49.18     1:40.38 (51.20)
  2 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.40
                  50.77     1:42.40 (51.63)
  3 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.71    1:42.86
                  37.00   1:42.86 (1:05.86)
  4 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR               2:11.43    1:42.87
                  49.10     1:42.87 (53.77)
  5 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:44.88
                  52.07     1:44.88 (52.81)
  6 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR               1:56.24    1:44.90
                  50.57     1:44.90 (54.33)
  7 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR               2:01.30    1:45.45
  8 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR       1:42.20    1:45.62
                  51.05     1:45.62 (54.57)
  9 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR       1:53.52    1:46.12
                  51.13     1:46.12 (54.99)
 10 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.77    1:46.14
                  52.27     1:46.14 (53.87)
 11 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:46.75    1:46.33
                  51.19     1:46.33 (55.14)
 12 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:47.16
                  52.62     1:47.16 (54.54)
 13 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               2:00.35    1:47.62
 14 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR               1:56.25    1:50.45
                  54.18     1:50.45 (56.27)
 15 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR       1:51.04    1:51.27
                  54.64     1:51.27 (56.63)
 16 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:52.59    1:51.83
                  53.99     1:51.83 (57.84)
 17 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:56.41    1:52.36
                  56.06     1:52.36 (56.30)
 18 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.63
                  54.89     1:52.63 (57.74)
 19 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.12    1:53.05
                  56.08     1:53.05 (56.97)
 20 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.02    1:55.74
                  55.37   1:55.74 (1:00.37)
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       10 TVSC-MR              2:06.63    1:57.37
 22 Newell, Michael J         10 North Shore-MR       2:13.79    1:57.55
                  56.31   1:57.55 (1:01.24)
 23 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61    1:58.76
                  58.95     1:58.76 (59.81)
 24 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR              2:06.20    1:59.04
                  58.72   1:59.04 (1:00.32)
 25 Valoroso, Ryan M           9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:02.35
                  57.79   2:02.35 (1:04.56)
 26 Maida, Travis M            9 HAA-MR               2:25.51    2:05.94
                1:00.96   2:05.94 (1:04.98)
 27 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:21.13    2:08.99
                1:02.11   2:08.99 (1:06.88)
 28 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR              2:17.89    2:09.01
                1:00.80   2:09.01 (1:08.21)
 29 Jansen, Jonathon T        10 LIND-MR              2:10.17    2:16.92
                1:03.85   2:16.92 (1:13.07)
 30 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR              2:12.18    2:20.41
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR               2:04.91         DQ
                1:05.86        DQ (1:12.07)
 -- Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR            1:48.50         DQ
                  50.51          DQ (51.73)
 -- Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ
                  48.84          DQ (51.97)
 -- Dalton, Kenneth C          9 LIND-MR              1:55.05         DQ
                  49.26          DQ (54.08)
 -- Delaney, John L            9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ
                1:04.70        DQ (1:01.67)
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         DQ
                  55.90        DQ (1:05.38)
Non-Award Division
 -- Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:28.82         DQ
                1:27.70

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.30  ZONQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:07.95    1:07.27 ZONQ+
                  33.04     1:07.27 (34.23)
SILV - Division
  1 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:07.97 SILV
                  33.10     1:07.97 (34.87)
  2 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.92 SILV
                  34.01     1:08.92 (34.91)
  3 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              1:09.94    1:09.73 SILV
                  34.35     1:09.73 (35.38)
  4 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               1:10.40    1:10.58 SILV
                  34.73     1:10.58 (35.85)
  5 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.78 SILV
                  34.90     1:10.78 (35.88)
  6 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       1:11.63    1:11.11 SILV
                  35.38     1:11.11 (35.73)
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.40    1:11.48 SILV
                  36.04     1:11.48 (35.44)
  8 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                1:14.36    1:13.09 SILV
                  36.34     1:13.09 (36.75)
  9 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:12.10    1:13.25 SILV
                  36.20     1:13.25 (37.05)
 10 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:14.54    1:13.35 SILV
                  36.56     1:13.35 (36.79)
 11 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:11.94    1:13.65 SILV
                  35.95     1:13.65 (37.70)
 12 Logan, Colleen M          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:14.51 SILV
                  35.93     1:14.51 (38.58)
 13 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:14.69 SILV
                  36.87     1:14.69 (37.82)
 14 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:14.74 SILV
                  36.92     1:14.74 (37.82)
 15 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.75 SILV
                  36.03     1:14.75 (38.72)
 16 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:13.76    1:14.80 SILV
                  36.35     1:14.80 (38.45)
 17 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:14.98 SILV
                  36.60     1:14.98 (38.38)
 18 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.80    1:15.41 SILV
                  36.97     1:15.41 (38.44)
 19 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:16.10 SILV
                  37.93     1:16.10 (38.17)
 20 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:13.53    1:16.12 SILV
                  37.22     1:16.12 (38.90)
 21 George, Amanda B          13 IA-MR                1:22.11    1:16.30 SILV
                  37.33     1:16.30 (38.97)
 22 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:11.03    1:16.42 SILV
                  37.22     1:16.42 (39.20)
 23 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:16.88 SILV
                  38.45     1:16.88 (38.43)
 24 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.89 SILV
                  37.94     1:16.89 (38.95)
 25 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.84    1:17.34 SILV
                  37.82     1:17.34 (39.52)
 26 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:17.56 SILV
                  38.08     1:17.56 (39.48)
 27 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:16.45    1:17.91 SILV
                  38.39     1:17.91 (39.52)
 28 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.02    1:17.96 SILV
                  38.51     1:17.96 (39.45)
 29 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:17.99 SILV
                  38.43     1:17.99 (39.56)
 -- Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:11.89         DQ
                  35.07          DQ (36.80)
AGE - Division
  1 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       1:21.36    1:18.79
                  38.86     1:18.79 (39.93)
  2 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                1:20.46    1:18.98
                  39.27     1:18.98 (39.71)
  3 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:22.26    1:19.36
                  39.91     1:19.36 (39.45)
  4 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.47    1:20.76
                  39.73     1:20.76 (41.03)
  5 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:20.88
                  39.49     1:20.88 (41.39)
  6 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.14    1:21.83
                  40.96     1:21.83 (40.87)
  7 Buletti, Leah S           13 IA-MR                1:25.78    1:21.92
                  40.91     1:21.92 (41.01)
  8 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               1:19.40    1:22.63
                  39.66     1:22.63 (42.97)
  9 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:25.49    1:22.75
                  39.88     1:22.75 (42.87)
 10 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:22.92
                  40.97     1:22.92 (41.95)
 11 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:19.53    1:23.12
                  27.83     1:23.12 (55.29)
 12 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR              1:24.91    1:24.71
                  41.83     1:24.71 (42.88)
 13 Verdi, Kristen N          13 North Shore-MR       1:25.07    1:24.89
                  41.93     1:24.89 (42.96)
 14 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:22.01    1:25.03
                  42.23     1:25.03 (42.80)
 15 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:25.88
                  41.64     1:25.88 (44.24)
 16 Jones, Jamilee I          14 Sachem-MR            1:28.23    1:26.16
 17 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:26.36
                  43.88     1:26.36 (42.48)
 18 Bottoni, Stefanie M       13 HAA-MR               1:27.80    1:27.19
                  42.44     1:27.19 (44.75)
 19 Roughley, Christina       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.81
                  42.51     1:27.81 (45.30)
 20 Jurman, Gillian           13 HAA-MR               1:43.70    1:28.87
                  43.13     1:28.87 (45.74)
 21 Bonilla, Ashley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.43    1:29.36
                  43.43     1:29.36 (45.93)
 22 Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.85    1:34.06
                  45.95     1:34.06 (48.11)
 23 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR       1:42.83    1:36.18
                  46.16     1:36.18 (50.02)
 24 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               1:36.12    1:36.43
                  45.56     1:36.43 (50.87)
 25 Harwood, Colleen          13 HAA-MR               1:40.09    1:38.74
                  47.85     1:38.74 (50.89)
 26 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR              1:39.16    1:38.94
                  47.88     1:38.94 (51.06)
 27 Early, Kirstin A          14 HAA-MR               1:47.37    1:45.52
                  50.35     1:45.52 (55.17)
 28 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            1:41.11    1:45.77
                  51.81     1:45.77 (53.96)
 29 Aliperti, Josephine       14 Sachem-MR            1:46.39    1:46.19
                  49.38     1:46.19 (56.81)
 30 Ginther, Maureen          13 HAA-MR               2:06.62    1:59.19
                  54.80   1:59.19 (1:04.39)
 -- Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:36.32         DQ
                  41.29          DQ (44.07)
 -- Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.32         DQ
                  37.94          DQ (41.96)
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          14 TVSC-MR              2:17.36         DQ
                1:08.05        DQ (1:13.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       1:16.65    1:18.47
                  38.65     1:18.47 (39.82)
  2 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:18.79
                  41.19     1:18.79 (37.60)
  3 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:18.98
                  39.04     1:18.98 (39.94)
  4 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:17.39    1:19.03
                  38.85     1:19.03 (40.18)
  5 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.26    1:19.47
                  39.25     1:19.47 (40.22)
  6 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                1:16.54    1:19.50
                  38.36     1:19.50 (41.14)
  7 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               1:17.80    1:19.81
                  39.45     1:19.81 (40.36)
  8 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:20.33
                  38.42     1:20.33 (41.91)
  9 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:17.93    1:27.96
 -- Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.84         DQ
                1:28.02

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  ZONQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
 -- Leigh, Sean               14 HAA-MR               1:28.88         DQ
                  44.36          DQ (16.25)
SILV - Division
  1 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:06.54 SILV
                  32.45     1:06.54 (34.09)
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:06.66 SILV
                  32.82     1:06.66 (33.84)
  3 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:06.87    1:07.02 SILV
                  32.93     1:07.02 (34.09)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:09.35    1:07.19 SILV
                  33.47     1:07.19 (33.72)
  5 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:06.78    1:07.82 SILV
                  33.09     1:07.82 (34.73)
  6 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:08.86    1:08.10 SILV
                  33.40     1:08.10 (34.70)
  7 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:11.15    1:08.27 SILV
                  34.13     1:08.27 (34.14)
  8 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.44 SILV
                  35.15     1:09.44 (34.29)
  9 Ragin, Gregory            14 OWA-MR               1:08.00    1:09.48 SILV
                  33.08     1:09.48 (36.40)
 10 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:11.42    1:09.84 SILV
                  34.48     1:09.84 (35.36)
 11 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR       1:18.95    1:10.38 SILV
                  34.85     1:10.38 (35.53)
 11 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                1:11.04    1:10.38 SILV
                  34.51     1:10.38 (35.87)
 13 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:09.57    1:11.66 SILV
                  35.07     1:11.66 (36.59)
 14 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               1:10.92    1:11.84 SILV
                  35.56     1:11.84 (36.28)
 15 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               1:11.85    1:11.93 SILV
                  35.55     1:11.93 (36.38)
 16 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR               1:14.56    1:12.64 SILV
                  36.41     1:12.64 (36.23)
 17 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:12.93 SILV
                  35.76     1:12.93 (37.17)
 18 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR               1:12.25    1:13.64 SILV
                  36.35     1:13.64 (37.29)
 19 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.87 SILV
                  35.21     1:13.87 (38.66)
 20 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.89 SILV
                  36.49     1:13.89 (37.40)
 21 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:10.99    1:14.32 SILV
                  36.12     1:14.32 (38.20)
 22 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.89 SILV
                  36.96     1:14.89 (37.93)
 23 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       1:12.78    1:15.19 SILV
                  37.11     1:15.19 (38.08)
 24 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              1:15.11    1:15.61 SILV
                  36.71     1:15.61 (38.90)
 25 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               1:30.38    1:15.97 SILV
                  36.36     1:15.97 (39.61)
 26 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.92    1:16.58 SILV
                  37.82     1:16.58 (38.76)
 27 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               1:19.68    1:16.73 SILV
                  37.62     1:16.73 (39.11)
 28 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:24.36    1:17.83 SILV
                  37.74     1:17.83 (40.09)
 29 King, Will F              14 CSC-MR               1:14.22    1:17.94 SILV
 30 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:18.04 SILV
                  39.15     1:18.04 (38.89)
 31 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                1:27.89    1:19.12 SILV
                  39.40     1:19.12 (39.72)
 32 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:21.69    1:19.28 SILV
                  39.61     1:19.28 (39.67)
 33 Martin, Corey J           14 HAA-MR               1:21.19    1:19.38 SILV
                  37.55     1:19.38 (41.83)
AGE - Division
  1 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:20.53
                  39.26     1:20.53 (41.27)
  2 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.81
                  39.25     1:21.81 (42.56)
  3 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:22.33
                  40.08     1:22.33 (42.25)
  4 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                1:32.63    1:22.39
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)
  5 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:37.91
                  48.95     1:37.91 (48.96)
  6 Tchao, David              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    1:47.00
                  49.80     1:47.00 (57.20)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  ZONQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      36.98 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 39.00      37.86 SILV
  2 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  41.47      37.89 SILV
  3 Flaherty, Kimberly A      10 HYB-MR                 38.12      38.34 SILV
  4 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 40.66      38.39 SILV
  5 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                40.43      38.72 SILV
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  41.36      39.72 SILV
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              40.57      40.33 SILV
  8 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                43.33      41.42 SILV
  9 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 42.86      42.06 SILV
 10 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 42.67      42.35 SILV
 11 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                42.64      42.40 SILV
 12 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                 44.60      42.96 SILV
 13 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 42.25      43.26 SILV
 14 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 43.64      43.39 SILV
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.03      43.39 SILV
 16 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      43.57 SILV
 17 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              49.04      43.96 SILV
 18 Unger, Krissy F           10 HYB-MR                 41.86      44.14 SILV
 19 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              44.03      44.73 SILV
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                43.10      44.80 SILV
 21 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                52.32      45.36 SILV
 -- Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 52.02         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.46      45.97
  2 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR                 47.32      46.32
  3 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                 51.18      47.51
  4 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR         46.76      47.78
  5 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                50.04      47.86
  6 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         47.78      48.17
  7 Stamatos, Maria C          9 HYB-MR                 45.82      48.19
  8 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         52.23      49.42
  9 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                45.83      49.95
 10 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                51.96      50.26
 11 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                50.58      50.55
 12 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                57.81      51.08
 13 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                 59.53      51.09
 14 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.41
 15 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 50.22      51.80
 16 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR         53.08      51.89
 17 Carmi, Christina Z         9 HYB-MR                 52.95      52.74
 18 Carey, Alanna A            9 TVSC-MR                56.32      52.83
 19 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 58.21      54.31
 20 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               1:01.21      55.20
 21 Stampelos, Johanna P       9 TVSC-MR                52.41      56.16
 22 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.15      56.35
 23 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.31
 24 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               1:16.87    1:01.62
 25 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:04.17
 26 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:07.40
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       1:05.03         DQ
 -- Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 53.43         DQ
 -- Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       1:09.86         DQ
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                49.58         DQ
 -- Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                59.01         DQ
 -- Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                58.17         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                 45.25      53.54
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:02.65         DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.40  ZONQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                  38.94      34.52 ZONQ+
SILV - Division
  1 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                40.23      38.53 SILV
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  38.11      39.50 SILV
  3 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.88 SILV
  4 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                41.32      41.65 SILV
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                40.63      41.94 SILV
  6 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  46.75      42.42 SILV
  7 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.67 SILV
  8 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 48.68      42.76 SILV
  9 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      43.44 SILV
 10 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                42.79      43.97 SILV
 11 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                42.33      44.28 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Gabriele, Christopher J    9 HYB-MR                 47.10      45.43
  2 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                 50.29      46.99
  3 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06      48.31
  4 Newell, Michael J         10 North Shore-MR       1:03.47      49.24
  5 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.07      49.83
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 55.07      49.83
  7 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 57.34      49.94
  8 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR         55.14      51.17
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                55.39      54.04
 10 Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR         50.00      55.64
 11 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 55.40      58.98
 12 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:05.38      59.61
 13 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                51.81      59.67
 14 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:03.86
 -- Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                54.97         DQ
 -- Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                55.95         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 44.50      47.59
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 44.62      50.30
 -- Delaney, John L            9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  ZONQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              1:10.40    1:08.48 SILV
                  31.75     1:08.48 (36.73)
  2 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               1:09.46    1:09.02 SILV
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)
  3 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:07.95    1:09.26 SILV
                  33.09     1:09.26 (36.17)
  4 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:09.32 SILV
                  33.06     1:09.32 (36.26)
  5 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.44    1:10.28 SILV
                  33.50     1:10.28 (36.78)
  6 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:10.48 SILV
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)
  7 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.40    1:12.61 SILV
                  33.57     1:12.61 (39.04)
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:12.67 SILV
                  35.04     1:12.67 (37.63)
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:13.00 SILV
                  33.75     1:13.00 (39.25)
 10 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:11.93    1:13.28 SILV
                  33.80     1:13.28 (39.48)
 11 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:11.57    1:13.45 SILV
                  32.91     1:13.45 (40.54)
 12 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:14.09 SILV
                  33.72     1:14.09 (40.37)
 13 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:14.10 SILV
                  33.87     1:14.10 (40.23)
AGE - Division
  1 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:14.64
                  33.97     1:14.64 (40.67)
  2 Logan, Colleen M          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.94
                  35.20     1:15.94 (40.74)
  3 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       1:16.90    1:16.41
                  37.10     1:16.41 (39.31)
  4 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.09
                  37.98     1:19.09 (41.11)
  5 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:19.50
                  38.33     1:19.50 (41.17)
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:17.34    1:21.90
                  38.03     1:21.90 (43.87)
  7 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:22.17
                  39.28     1:22.17 (42.89)
  8 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:22.33
                  38.10     1:22.33 (44.23)
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:22.18    1:23.99
                  38.22     1:23.99 (45.77)
 10 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:19.04    1:24.63
                  40.42     1:24.63 (44.21)
 11 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:26.43    1:25.74
                  38.39     1:25.74 (47.35)
 12 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:21.54    1:26.02
                  37.56     1:26.02 (48.46)
 13 Verdi, Kristen N          13 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:29.32
                  40.61     1:29.32 (48.71)
 14 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:32.26    1:31.89
                  40.85     1:31.89 (51.04)
 15 Bottoni, Stefanie M       13 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:33.92
                  42.81     1:33.92 (51.11)
 16 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               1:42.49    1:35.44
                  44.17     1:35.44 (51.27)
 17 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:49.93    1:35.75
                  44.18     1:35.75 (51.57)
 18 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:33.66    1:37.98
                  45.12     1:37.98 (52.86)
 19 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR              1:44.37    1:42.12
                  47.27     1:42.12 (54.85)
 20 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         13 North Shore-MR       2:02.60    1:59.35
                  50.95   1:59.35 (1:08.40)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.99    1:15.85
                  35.52     1:15.85 (40.33)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  ZONQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:02.52 JO+
                  29.65     1:02.52 (32.87)
 -- Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:09.63         DQ
                  30.50          DQ (34.02)
SILV - Division
  1 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.88    1:05.53 SILV
                  31.32     1:05.53 (34.21)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:06.37    1:05.83 SILV
                  31.26     1:05.83 (34.57)
  3 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:06.09 SILV
                  30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)
  4 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:09.89 SILV
                  32.07     1:09.89 (37.82)
  5 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:10.55 SILV
                  33.08     1:10.55 (37.47)
  6 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               1:09.45    1:11.47 SILV
                  32.86     1:11.47 (38.61)
  7 Ragin, Gregory            14 OWA-MR               1:06.80    1:12.24 SILV
                  32.59     1:12.24 (39.65)
  8 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               1:11.77    1:12.42 SILV
                  34.14     1:12.42 (38.28)
  9 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:13.62 SILV
                  34.00     1:13.62 (39.62)
AGE - Division
  1 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:21.64    1:16.82
                  36.00     1:16.82 (40.82)
  2 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       1:19.43    1:17.30
                  34.45     1:17.30 (42.85)
  3 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               1:19.66    1:17.40
                  35.88     1:17.40 (41.52)
  4 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:19.16    1:19.51
                  38.88     1:19.51 (40.63)
  5 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:20.33    1:19.75
                  37.06     1:19.75 (42.69)
  6 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:22.39    1:22.36
                  37.36     1:22.36 (45.00)
 -- Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               1:25.46         DQ
                  39.58          DQ (47.42)
Non-Award Division
  1 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               1:13.36    1:15.57
                  36.18     1:15.57 (39.39)
  2 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               1:14.20    1:19.43
                  36.30     1:19.43 (43.13)
  3 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              1:14.87    1:23.46
                  38.05     1:23.46 (45.41)

Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.00  ZONQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                3:03.27    2:55.97 JO+
                  40.01     1:25.01 (45.00)     2:19.57 (54.56)     2:55.97 (36.40)
SILV - Division
  1 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               3:11.88    3:00.86 SILV
                  41.98     1:24.48 (42.50)     2:21.20 (56.72)     3:00.86 (39.66)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              3:07.43    3:05.69 SILV
                  44.90     1:29.07 (44.17)     2:25.58 (56.51)     3:05.69 (40.11)
  3 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.50 SILV
                  43.10     1:30.14 (47.04)     2:28.05 (57.91)     3:07.50 (39.45)
  4 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:15.05 SILV
                  41.15     1:29.50 (48.35)   2:30.53 (1:01.03)     3:15.05 (44.52)
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR               3:40.98    3:18.62 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:35.59
                  52.80     1:42.84 (50.04)   2:45.56 (1:02.72)     3:35.59 (50.03)
  2 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:44.44
                  55.09     1:50.75 (55.66)   2:53.89 (1:03.14)     3:44.44 (50.55)
 -- Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ
                  47.48     1:42.54 (55.06)     2:36.06 (53.52)          DQ (43.99)
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ
                  58.26                             3:01.54 ( )          DQ (50.38)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:30.59
                  51.61     1:38.39 (46.78)   2:43.14 (1:04.75)     3:30.59 (47.45)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.30  ZONQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.42    2:50.33 ZONQ+
                  38.97     1:20.32 (41.35)     2:12.50 (52.18)     2:50.33 (37.83)
  2 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.35    2:56.50 ZONQ+
                  41.17     1:23.66 (42.49)     2:16.97 (53.31)     2:56.50 (39.53)
SILV - Division
  1 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              3:02.18    3:07.22 SILV
                  42.29     1:28.97 (46.68)     2:24.95 (55.98)     3:07.22 (42.27)
AGE - Division
  1 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              3:27.59    3:22.57
                  52.66     1:42.65 (49.99)     2:41.33 (58.68)     3:22.57 (41.24)
  2 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:42.56
                1:01.33     1:51.59 (50.26)   2:54.16 (1:02.57)     3:42.56 (48.40)
 -- Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               4:28.61         DQ
                  57.58     1:52.72 (55.14)   2:58.16 (1:05.44)          DQ (49.68)
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ
                  50.68     1:39.85 (49.17)   2:44.12 (1:04.27)          DQ (48.99)
 -- Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ
                  52.33     1:40.11 (47.78)   2:45.06 (1:04.95)          DQ (43.27)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.50  ZONQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               2:27.29    2:27.23 SILV
                  33.45   1:55.61 (1:22.16)     2:27.23 (31.62)
  2 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:28.74 SILV
                  33.06     1:11.04 (37.98)     1:54.93 (43.89)     2:28.74 (33.81)
  3 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:32.76 SILV
                  33.32     1:12.10 (38.78)     1:56.58 (44.48)     2:32.76 (36.18)
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.15    2:34.88 SILV
                  34.81     1:16.30 (41.49)     1:59.84 (43.54)     2:34.88 (35.04)
  5 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       2:42.39    2:37.60 SILV
                  34.31     1:15.89 (41.58)     2:03.83 (47.94)     2:37.60 (33.77)
  6 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.92    2:37.93 SILV
                  35.36     1:14.29 (38.93)     2:02.91 (48.62)     2:37.93 (35.02)
  7 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       2:36.47    2:38.04 SILV
                  38.18     1:16.40 (38.22)     2:04.92 (48.52)     2:38.04 (33.12)
  8 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       2:42.81    2:38.59 SILV
                  33.84     1:13.10 (39.26)     2:03.01 (49.91)     2:38.59 (35.58)
  9 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:42.26    2:39.25 SILV
                  36.34     1:17.93 (41.59)     2:05.76 (47.83)     2:39.25 (33.49)
 10 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:40.19    2:39.33 SILV
                  36.73     1:19.48 (42.75)     2:05.30 (45.82)     2:39.33 (34.03)
 11 Santaniello, Samantha M   13 HYB-MR               2:29.82    2:39.34 SILV
                  34.90     1:16.40 (41.50)     2:00.59 (44.19)     2:39.34 (38.75)
 12 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                2:48.31    2:39.53 SILV
                  35.22     1:15.84 (40.62)     2:03.55 (47.71)     2:39.53 (35.98)
 13 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.90    2:40.17 SILV
                  36.23     1:16.20 (39.97)     2:04.63 (48.43)     2:40.17 (35.54)
 14 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              2:40.41    2:41.80 SILV
                  36.55     1:16.40 (39.85)     2:04.06 (47.66)     2:41.80 (37.74)
 15 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                2:52.70    2:44.04 SILV
                  37.76     1:20.07 (42.31)     2:09.87 (49.80)     2:44.04 (34.17)
 16 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:45.07 SILV
                  35.83     1:19.50 (43.67)     2:09.08 (49.58)     2:45.07 (35.99)
 17 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       2:45.98    2:45.91 SILV
                  40.02     1:20.58 (40.56)     2:11.24 (50.66)     2:45.91 (34.67)
 18 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.03    2:46.78 SILV
                  40.40     1:22.39 (41.99)     2:11.15 (48.76)     2:46.78 (35.63)
 19 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       2:39.03    2:47.55 SILV
                  38.45     1:22.73 (44.28)     2:09.30 (46.57)     2:47.55 (38.25)
AGE - Division
  1 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              2:48.13    2:50.06
                  36.83     1:18.06 (41.23)     2:11.94 (53.88)     2:50.06 (38.12)
  2 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       2:54.14    2:50.83
                  38.12     1:20.32 (42.20)     2:12.52 (52.20)     2:50.83 (38.31)
  3 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.36    2:51.42
                  39.33     1:22.44 (43.11)     2:13.81 (51.37)     2:51.42 (37.61)
  4 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       2:48.15    2:51.47
                  38.63     1:23.34 (44.71)     2:15.07 (51.73)     2:51.47 (36.40)
  5 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              2:52.82    2:51.55
                  37.78     1:22.34 (44.56)     2:12.77 (50.43)     2:51.55 (38.78)
  6 Verdi, Kristen N          13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    2:58.37
                  40.06     1:25.46 (45.40)     2:17.90 (52.44)     2:58.37 (40.47)
  7 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       3:05.62    2:58.54
                  43.71     1:27.49 (43.78)     2:20.93 (53.44)     2:58.54 (37.61)
  8 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               3:32.48    3:24.75
                  44.23     1:39.91 (55.68)   2:40.16 (1:00.25)     3:24.75 (44.59)
 -- Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       3:00.09         DQ
                  39.82     1:27.20 (47.38)     2:19.76 (52.56)          DQ (37.93)
Non-Award Division
  1 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       2:43.09    2:49.86
                  38.59     1:23.23 (44.64)     2:12.55 (49.32)     2:49.86 (37.31)
  2 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:42.63    2:55.07
                  40.75     1:24.42 (43.67)     2:15.15 (50.73)     2:55.07 (39.92)
  3 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:41.50    2:55.19
                  37.79     1:19.94 (42.15)     2:17.38 (57.44)     2:55.19 (37.81)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.30  ZONQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.82    2:20.16 SILV
                  37.49   2:20.16 (1:42.67)
  2 Dokonal, Jan              14 HYB-MR               2:20.53    2:20.18 SILV
                  33.22     1:06.86 (33.64)     1:50.04 (43.18)     2:20.18 (30.14)
  3 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                2:30.45    2:23.10 SILV
                  31.58     1:09.51 (37.93)     1:53.24 (43.73)     2:23.10 (29.86)
  4 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                2:24.71    2:24.30 SILV
                  30.72     1:09.10 (38.38)     1:53.89 (44.79)     2:24.30 (30.41)
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.48    2:24.88 SILV
                  34.30     1:10.01 (35.71)     1:49.66 (39.65)     2:24.88 (35.22)
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              2:33.52    2:28.30 SILV
                  31.92     1:09.75 (37.83)     1:55.58 (45.83)     2:28.30 (32.72)
AGE - Division
  1 Ochakovsky, Shawn         14 OWA-MR               2:31.72    2:30.83
                  33.69     1:13.99 (40.30)     1:58.40 (44.41)     2:30.83 (32.43)
  2 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               2:34.49    2:30.84
                  34.09     1:11.57 (37.48)     1:59.30 (47.73)     2:30.84 (31.54)
  3 Ochakovsky, Michael       14 OWA-MR               2:36.50    2:32.56
                  34.05     1:13.57 (39.52)     1:58.31 (44.74)     2:32.56 (34.25)
  4 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               2:31.82    2:33.51
                                2:01.95 ( )     2:33.51 (31.56)
  5 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.42    2:33.71
                  35.25     1:14.56 (39.31)     2:00.06 (45.50)     2:33.71 (33.65)
  6 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       2:36.59    2:33.93
                  36.67     1:14.44 (37.77)     2:01.84 (47.40)     2:33.93 (32.09)
  7 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               2:36.94    2:36.52
  8 Deignan, Billy C          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:37.00
                  36.94     1:17.32 (40.38)     2:02.21 (44.89)     2:37.00 (34.79)
  9 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR       2:38.68    2:37.37
                  37.03     1:16.65 (39.62)     2:02.19 (45.54)     2:37.37 (35.18)
 10 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:39.46    2:39.07
                  37.14     1:19.39 (42.25)     2:03.76 (44.37)     2:39.07 (35.31)
 11 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              2:50.38    2:39.29
                  34.03     1:16.81 (42.78)     2:01.09 (44.28)     2:39.29 (38.20)
 12 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              2:40.52    2:40.41
                  37.63     1:18.35 (40.72)     2:04.04 (45.69)     2:40.41 (36.37)
 13 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       2:44.81    2:45.87
                  37.83     1:18.40 (40.57)     2:09.36 (50.96)     2:45.87 (36.51)
 14 McCarthy, Danny           13 HAA-MR               2:43.92    2:46.42
                  38.25     1:19.64 (41.39)     2:10.19 (50.55)     2:46.42 (36.23)
 15 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              3:03.36    2:50.22
 16 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.96    2:53.50
 17 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               2:57.40    2:54.50
 18 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               2:57.59    2:54.70
 19 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:59.02    3:05.56
Non-Award Division
  1 Ragin, Gregory            14 OWA-MR               2:24.42    2:30.63
                  32.37     1:09.71 (37.34)     1:55.82 (46.11)     2:30.63 (34.81)
 -- Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         DQ
                  37.93     1:25.94 (48.01)     2:12.80 (46.86)

Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.90  ZONQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.34    2:06.71 SILV
                  28.90     1:01.37 (32.47)     1:34.73 (33.36)     2:06.71 (31.98)
  2 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.23    2:06.99 SILV
                  29.10     1:01.04 (31.94)     1:34.10 (33.06)     2:06.99 (32.89)
  3 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.24    2:08.94 SILV
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)     1:34.72 (33.59)     2:08.94 (34.22)
  4 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.85    2:10.06 SILV
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)     1:36.27 (33.62)     2:10.06 (33.79)
  5 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.35    2:13.18 SILV
                  31.14     1:04.90 (33.76)     1:39.24 (34.34)     2:13.18 (33.94)
  6 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:14.74 SILV
                  30.92     1:04.93 (34.01)     1:40.17 (35.24)     2:14.74 (34.57)
  7 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:15.18 SILV
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)     1:40.81 (34.92)     2:15.18 (34.37)
  8 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:19.38    2:15.23 SILV
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)     1:40.95 (34.74)     2:15.23 (34.28)
  9 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               2:12.28    2:16.00 SILV
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)     1:40.36 (35.54)     2:16.00 (35.64)
AGE - Division
  1 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            2:22.01    2:17.73
                  31.98     1:07.27 (35.29)     1:43.64 (36.37)     2:17.73 (34.09)
  2 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            2:18.96    2:18.24
                  32.47     1:07.57 (35.10)     1:43.34 (35.77)     2:18.24 (34.90)
  3 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:20.14    2:19.33
                  31.03     1:06.16 (35.13)     1:42.77 (36.61)     2:19.33 (36.56)
  4 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                2:20.07    2:19.36
                  32.64     1:07.91 (35.27)     1:43.72 (35.81)     2:19.36 (35.64)
  5 Solomianko, Marta         16 OWA-MR               2:17.36    2:19.39
                  32.12     1:06.46 (34.34)     1:42.42 (35.96)     2:19.39 (36.97)
  6 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               2:22.50    2:23.65
                  33.43     1:10.59 (37.16)     1:48.41 (37.82)     2:23.65 (35.24)
  7 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:27.91
                  34.20     1:11.45 (37.25)     1:50.47 (39.02)     2:27.91 (37.44)
  8 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:27.95
                2:36.44         2:27.95 ( )
  9 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       2:24.96    2:27.97
                  33.52     1:11.29 (37.77)     1:50.90 (39.61)     2:27.97 (37.07)
 10 Cotter, Sarah K           15 HYB-MR               2:24.49    2:30.01
                  33.66     1:11.12 (37.46)     1:50.98 (39.86)     2:30.01 (39.03)
 11 Zeno, Nicole M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.40    2:42.24
                2:42.69         2:42.24 ( )
 12 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:01.44
                2:12.61     2:27.98 (15.37)   3:56.08 (1:28.10)         3:01.44 ( )
Non-Award Division
  1 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                2:14.03    2:17.95
                  32.09     1:06.82 (34.73)     1:42.67 (35.85)     2:17.95 (35.28)
  2 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               2:14.39    2:18.62
                  32.13     1:07.39 (35.26)     1:43.25 (35.86)     2:18.62 (35.37)
  3 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:10.88    2:18.93
                  30.65     1:05.56 (34.91)     1:42.02 (36.46)     2:18.93 (36.91)

Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.00  ZONQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:55.94    1:56.52 SILV
                  26.28       55.75 (29.47)     1:26.72 (30.97)     1:56.52 (29.80)
  2 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               1:56.99    1:57.10 SILV
                  26.65       56.63 (29.98)     1:28.19 (31.56)     1:57.10 (28.91)
  3 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:59.97    1:58.49 SILV
                  27.03       56.80 (29.77)     1:28.24 (31.44)     1:58.49 (30.25)
  4 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:04.21    1:59.40 SILV
                  25.72       55.36 (29.64)     1:27.18 (31.82)     1:59.40 (32.22)
  5 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              2:03.76    2:01.81 SILV
                  27.29       57.80 (30.51)     1:30.04 (32.24)     2:01.81 (31.77)
AGE - Division
  1 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.41    2:02.35
                  27.47       58.86 (31.39)     1:31.00 (32.14)     2:02.35 (31.35)
  2 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:07.80    2:05.11
                  29.11     1:00.31 (31.20)     1:33.19 (32.88)     2:05.11 (31.92)
  3 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               2:11.02    2:05.57
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)     1:33.24 (32.88)     2:05.57 (32.33)
  4 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR              2:16.78    2:09.80
                  28.82     1:02.00 (33.18)     1:37.01 (35.01)     2:09.80 (32.79)
  5 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               2:08.98    2:10.42
                  28.06     1:00.47 (32.41)     1:36.07 (35.60)     2:10.42 (34.35)
  6 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               2:07.39    2:10.58
                  28.66     1:01.19 (32.53)     1:35.90 (34.71)     2:10.58 (34.68)
  7 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:11.16
                  30.25     1:02.78 (32.53)     1:37.46 (34.68)     2:11.16 (33.70)
  8 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               2:10.54    2:11.45
                  28.52     1:00.74 (32.22)     1:35.53 (34.79)     2:11.45 (35.92)
  9 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               2:11.03    2:13.22
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)     1:37.88 (35.27)     2:13.22 (35.34)
 10 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.00    2:13.33
                  30.03     1:03.85 (33.82)     1:39.41 (35.56)     2:13.33 (33.92)
 11 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              2:12.57    2:13.63
                  30.32     1:04.81 (34.49)     1:39.62 (34.81)     2:13.63 (34.01)
 12 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.73    2:14.44
                  31.62     1:06.89 (35.27)     1:41.65 (34.76)     2:14.44 (32.79)
 13 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               2:26.59    2:22.99
                  29.61     1:05.68 (36.07)     1:45.23 (39.55)     2:22.99 (37.76)
Non-Award Division
  1 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.53    2:02.20
                  27.30       57.23 (29.93)     1:29.49 (32.26)     2:02.20 (32.71)
  2 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:01.86    2:03.66
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)     1:31.51 (32.08)     2:03.66 (32.15)
  3 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                2:00.54    2:06.91
                  28.55       54.73 (26.18)     1:34.26 (39.53)     2:06.91 (32.65)
  4 Duval, Ryan C             15 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:14.27
                  28.55     1:01.73 (33.18)     1:38.09 (36.36)     2:14.27 (36.18)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  ZONQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      37.15 JO+
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 37.61      37.34 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR                 38.43      37.80 SILV
  2 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR                39.02      37.90 SILV
  3 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.94      38.34 SILV
  4 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR                38.41      38.51 SILV
  5 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         39.76      39.30 SILV
  6 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                  40.33      39.31 SILV
  7 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      39.45 SILV
  8 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR                 39.56      39.55 SILV
  9 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR                 39.11      39.61 SILV
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 40.25      39.68 SILV
 11 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                 39.61      40.03 SILV
 12 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                40.04      40.15 SILV
 13 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      40.18 SILV
 14 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      40.20 SILV
 15 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              40.25      40.31 SILV
 16 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                  41.26      40.54 SILV
 17 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                39.95      40.59 SILV
 18 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                  41.68      40.82 SILV
 19 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 40.52      41.15 SILV
 20 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR                 41.03      41.29 SILV
 21 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                41.21      41.36 SILV
 22 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR                 42.00      41.46 SILV
 23 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                41.65      41.71 SILV
 24 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                39.65      41.72 SILV
 25 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  41.16      41.79 SILV
 26 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                 41.70      41.84 SILV
 27 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                42.86      41.92 SILV
 28 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                 41.54      42.29 SILV
 29 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                40.68      42.38 SILV
 30 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                41.97      42.44 SILV
 31 Walsh, Taylor M           11 HYB-MR                 41.62      42.56 SILV
 32 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR                 46.28      42.64 SILV
 33 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                43.46      42.68 SILV
 34 Talcott, Shelby B         12 OWA-MR                 41.67      42.74 SILV
 35 Boccio, Marissa           12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      43.01 SILV
 36 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  43.75      43.03 SILV
 37 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         42.88      43.06 SILV
 38 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR         46.11      43.21 SILV
 38 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 44.59      43.21 SILV
 40 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      43.23 SILV
 41 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      43.46 SILV
 42 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.61      43.95 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      44.33
  2 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 47.73      44.66
  3 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                 44.86      44.75
  4 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                44.35      44.83
  5 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      44.95
  6 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 47.24      44.97
  6 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR         44.59      44.97
  8 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      45.27
  9 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                44.95      45.39
 10 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                  46.48      45.49
 11 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                49.85      45.74
 12 Valoroso, Devan N         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      45.75
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                49.76      45.79
 13 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      45.79
 15 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 48.03      46.10
 16 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              47.67      46.32
 17 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      46.65
 18 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      46.75
 19 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                 47.30      46.83
 20 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                49.18      46.95
 21 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              50.53      46.98
 22 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.93      47.11
 23 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.04      47.29
 24 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                47.06      47.38
 25 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              50.55      47.44
 26 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                49.02      47.46
 27 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR              50.89      47.80
 28 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR                47.53      47.81
 29 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  50.77      47.87
 30 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                  49.95      47.99
 31 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 50.91      48.00
 32 Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR              51.36      48.26
 33 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                51.08      48.37
 34 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                48.23      48.77
 35 Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR               1:05.19      48.84
 36 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      49.52
 37 Tamburello, Cara R        11 HAA-MR                 50.25      49.79
 38 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      50.15
 39 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 51.00      50.22
 40 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                52.72      50.39
 41 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.26      51.04
 42 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                53.84      51.62
 43 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 51.24      51.65
 44 Newman, Carly J           12 UNAT-MR                50.24      51.75
 45 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                 59.72      51.94
 46 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                56.11      53.01
 47 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      53.78
 48 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                58.18      54.36
 49 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                  57.65      58.64
 50 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:20.06    1:06.75
 -- Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                53.17         DQ
 -- Sterling, Therese N       11 HYB-MR                 53.67         DQ
 -- Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 49.36         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                44.14      44.74
  2 Hansen, Sarah L           12 Sachem-MR              38.49      45.06
  3 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                43.79      45.66
  4 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                 42.94      45.95

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.50  ZONQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                38.86      38.27 SILV
  1 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      38.27 SILV
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.16      38.52 SILV
  4 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      38.80 SILV
  5 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 38.46      39.28 SILV
  6 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                39.33      39.35 SILV
  7 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                39.31      39.47 SILV
  8 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                40.90      39.55 SILV
  9 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      39.88 SILV
 10 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              40.64      39.96 SILV
 11 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                 39.96      40.24 SILV
 12 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR                41.68      40.35 SILV
 13 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR              40.88      40.36 SILV
 14 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                45.16      40.76 SILV
 15 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  42.51      41.17 SILV
 16 Wang, Eugene W            11 OWA-MR                 43.54      41.20 SILV
 17 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      41.21 SILV
 18 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  42.37      41.29 SILV
 19 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  41.77      41.46 SILV
 20 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  42.53      41.48 SILV
 21 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      41.52 SILV
 22 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                42.68      41.98 SILV
 23 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 40.09      42.21 SILV
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                42.26      42.50 SILV
 25 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                 42.77      42.68 SILV
 26 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR         45.36      43.16 SILV
 27 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      43.35 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 44.26      43.92
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  45.15      44.47
  3 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  45.92      44.50
  4 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR         46.11      44.52
  5 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 44.58      44.56
  6 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR                47.86      44.58
  7 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                  46.65      44.83
  8 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      45.16
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  46.68      45.35
 10 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      45.36
 11 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                47.49      45.55
 12 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              46.71      46.13
 13 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR         46.74      46.31
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      46.42
 15 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                48.24      46.44
 16 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                49.09      47.70
 17 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      48.55
 18 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR                 46.49      48.80
 19 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                48.15      48.82
 20 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR         57.43      49.24
 21 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR         51.97      49.66
 22 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR              50.51      51.20
 23 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 56.05      51.52
 24 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR              57.05      51.63
 25 Gelish, Dominic           12 HAA-MR                 49.58      52.41
 26 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                54.41      53.24
 27 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR              53.37      54.32
 28 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:07.65      54.66
 29 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      55.88
 30 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59      59.87
 31 Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR               1:05.69    1:00.59
 32 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR               1:14.94    1:11.88
 -- Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                 58.25         DQ
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                53.76         DQ
 -- Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                55.93         DQ
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  ZONQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:17.20    1:16.19 JO+
                  36.75     1:16.19 (39.44)
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.34    1:17.25 SILV
                  36.95     1:17.25 (40.30)
  2 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:17.56 SILV
                  37.27     1:17.56 (40.29)
  3 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:18.74 SILV
                  37.20     1:18.74 (41.54)
  4 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50    1:19.47 SILV
                  38.07     1:19.47 (41.40)
  5 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:19.77 SILV
                  38.71     1:19.77 (41.06)
  6 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:20.20    1:21.24 SILV
                  39.36     1:21.24 (41.88)
  7 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54    1:22.90 SILV
                  39.50     1:22.90 (43.40)
  8 Solomianko, Marta         16 OWA-MR               1:19.77    1:23.24 SILV
                  40.82     1:23.24 (42.42)
 -- Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:18.37         DQ
                  37.29          DQ (42.00)
AGE - Division
  1 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                1:26.55    1:25.92
                  40.87     1:25.92 (45.05)
  2 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              1:33.65    1:30.84
                  43.41     1:30.84 (47.43)
  3 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              1:30.76    1:32.07
                  45.29     1:32.07 (46.78)
  4 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR              1:34.84    1:33.97
                  45.24     1:33.97 (48.73)
  5 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:38.47
                  46.19     1:38.47 (52.28)
  6 Bardarson, Christiane F   15 Sachem-MR            1:48.72    1:39.26
                  43.84     1:39.26 (55.42)
 -- Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            1:43.76         DQ
                  49.04          DQ (52.92)
Non-Award Division
  1 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:24.06
                  40.25     1:24.06 (43.81)
  2 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.83    1:24.76
                  39.55     1:24.76 (45.21)
  3 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                1:23.77    1:25.83
                  41.29     1:25.83 (44.54)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  ZONQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:12.43    1:09.77 SILV
                  33.50     1:09.77 (36.27)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:10.04 SILV
                  32.78     1:10.04 (37.26)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:11.08 SILV
                  33.78     1:11.08 (37.30)
  4 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:15.08    1:12.69 SILV
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)
  5 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.89    1:12.86 SILV
                  34.94     1:12.86 (37.92)
  6 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               1:11.61    1:13.80 SILV
                  35.11     1:13.80 (38.69)
AGE - Division
  1 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:15.06    1:14.54
                  35.22     1:14.54 (39.32)
  2 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.13    1:14.94
                  35.32     1:14.94 (39.62)
  3 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               1:14.42    1:15.25
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)
  4 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:15.37
                  36.38     1:15.37 (38.99)
  5 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:15.60    1:15.84
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)
  6 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            1:22.08    1:17.04
                  36.73     1:17.04 (40.31)
  7 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:18.50    1:17.89
                  37.25     1:17.89 (40.64)
  8 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:17.98
                  36.52     1:17.98 (41.46)
  9 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR               1:18.46    1:20.29
                  37.59     1:20.29 (42.70)
 10 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR              1:19.93    1:21.20
                  38.70     1:21.20 (42.50)
 11 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               1:25.09    1:21.80
                  39.81     1:21.80 (41.99)
 12 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:23.96    1:21.91
                  39.40     1:21.91 (42.51)
 13 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               1:21.62    1:22.41
                  39.02     1:22.41 (43.39)
 14 Kinney, Brendan S         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.65    1:26.32
                  40.60     1:26.32 (45.72)
 -- St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:28.22         DQ
                  40.53          DQ (45.23)
 -- Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:14.87         DQ
                  36.25          DQ (39.56)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.90  ZONQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR         29.08      28.73 SILV
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.14 SILV
  3 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.31 SILV
  4 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                 28.86      29.54 SILV
  5 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR                 28.93      29.55 SILV
  6 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR                 30.14      29.61 SILV
  7 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         30.51      29.63 SILV
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR         30.25      29.68 SILV
  9 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR                 29.73      29.70 SILV
 10 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR         30.42      29.85 SILV
 11 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR                30.59      29.98 SILV
 12 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR                29.80      30.03 SILV
 13 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                  30.56      30.04 SILV
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR         29.45      30.04 SILV
 15 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR         31.74      30.05 SILV
 16 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR                 30.97      30.30 SILV
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                30.80      30.45 SILV
 18 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR                 30.75      30.55 SILV
 18 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                29.63      30.55 SILV
 20 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                30.58      30.57 SILV
 21 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                32.62      30.60 SILV
 22 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                29.68      30.61 SILV
 23 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR                 32.72      30.83 SILV
 24 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR                 30.91      30.86 SILV
 25 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR                 31.36      30.88 SILV
 26 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.90 SILV
 27 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      30.99 SILV
 27 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              31.11      30.99 SILV
 29 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.03 SILV
 30 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                32.73      31.07 SILV
 31 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR              32.56      31.10 SILV
 32 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                 30.96      31.21 SILV
 33 Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR                 32.26      31.31 SILV
 34 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      31.38 SILV
 35 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                30.69      31.54 SILV
 36 Boccio, Marissa           12 Farmingdale-MR         31.76      31.60 SILV
 37 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR              32.83      31.67 SILV
 38 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.78      31.68 SILV
 39 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.73 SILV
 40 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                31.95      31.76 SILV
 41 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR                31.76      31.81 SILV
 42 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 33.31      31.99 SILV
 43 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              33.09      32.14 SILV
 44 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                32.52      32.20 SILV
 45 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 34.49      32.29 SILV
 46 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                  31.64      32.31 SILV
 47 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                34.06      32.47 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      32.60
  1 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.41      32.60
  3 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 33.43      32.67
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                32.92      32.68
  5 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                  33.25      32.69
  5 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR         33.40      32.69
  7 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  33.40      32.71
  8 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                 34.41      32.72
  8 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 33.55      32.72
 10 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                35.00      32.79
 11 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                33.62      32.99
 12 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                  34.07      33.09
 13 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      33.16
 14 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR                33.19      33.30
 15 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR                 32.65      33.33
 16 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 33.92      33.42
 17 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                34.07      33.49
 18 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              36.77      33.53
 19 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.13      33.59
 20 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 32.81      33.63
 21 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         34.75      33.75
 22 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      33.99
 23 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR              35.72      34.06
 24 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR                 34.53      34.28
 25 Newman, Carly J           12 UNAT-MR                36.00      34.31
 26 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                34.20      34.37
 27 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                 34.61      34.50
 28 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                36.18      34.54
 29 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.23      34.57
 30 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                37.02      34.60
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                34.68      34.64
 32 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  33.40      34.67
 33 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                 33.04      34.72
 34 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                 35.03      34.77
 35 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 34.37      34.79
 36 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                34.69      34.83
 37 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.35      34.84
 38 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 36.90      35.04
 38 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 37.67      35.04
 40 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR         34.08      35.34
 41 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.38
 42 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 34.68      35.45
 43 Valoroso, Devan N         11 HAA-MR                 40.34      35.51
 44 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR              36.05      35.91
 45 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR                 37.69      36.02
 46 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                37.01      36.42
 47 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  36.92      36.43
 48 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                35.59      36.56
 49 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                35.07      36.69
 50 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR                35.19      36.76
 51 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.93      36.79
 52 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 36.69      37.32
 53 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              36.78      37.44
 54 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                 43.62      37.48
 55 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      37.64
 56 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                  39.48      37.84
 57 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                38.01      37.87
 58 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      38.02
 59 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                40.73      38.33
 60 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                38.71      38.59
 61 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.65      38.70
 62 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.54      38.97
 63 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                43.34      39.50
 64 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                 40.89      40.12
 65 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      40.14
 66 Sterling, Therese N       11 HYB-MR                 38.33      40.18
 67 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                45.75      41.30
 68 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.52
 69 DE Luca, Grace E          11 IA-MR                  45.17      41.63
 70 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                  39.54      42.17
 71 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.30      43.11
 72 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.49      44.95
Non-Award Division
  1 Walsh, Taylor M           11 HYB-MR                 31.87      32.53
  2 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                32.13      32.69
  3 Talcott, Shelby B         12 OWA-MR                 31.66      32.93
  4 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       11 HYB-MR                 32.42      33.62

Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.60  ZONQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.33 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.57      29.06 SILV
  2 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                29.11      29.11 SILV
  3 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      29.17 SILV
  4 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      29.36 SILV
  5 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.42 SILV
  6 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                29.13      29.66 SILV
  7 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.67 SILV
  8 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      29.70 SILV
  9 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  30.64      29.75 SILV
 10 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              29.99      29.97 SILV
 11 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                 30.62      30.03 SILV
 12 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.13 SILV
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 29.71      30.23 SILV
 13 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      30.23 SILV
 15 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                31.09      30.43 SILV
 16 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                33.61      30.66 SILV
 17 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  30.80      30.83 SILV
 18 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  31.40      30.84 SILV
 19 McCort, Gregory E         12 North Shore-MR         31.45      31.00 SILV
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      31.06 SILV
 21 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR         33.16      31.59 SILV
 22 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR                31.77      31.64 SILV
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.80 SILV
 24 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 30.73      31.95 SILV
 25 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR         32.23      31.96 SILV
 26 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  33.09      31.98 SILV
 27 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  32.03      32.19 SILV
 28 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR         34.66      32.22 SILV
 29 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                  34.13      32.29 SILV
 30 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.84      32.43 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                 32.92      32.54
  2 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                33.22      32.56
  3 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                 33.76      32.60
  4 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      32.79
  5 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                33.51      32.91
  6 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR                 33.05      33.14
  6 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR         35.58      33.14
  8 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                 33.76      33.15
  9 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.20
 10 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 33.14      33.29
 11 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR                35.73      33.82
 12 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR         33.57      33.85
 13 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              34.55      33.89
 14 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR         34.29      33.90
 15 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  35.15      34.11
 16 Wang, Eugene W            11 OWA-MR                 33.78      34.18
 17 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      34.30
 18 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                34.76      34.44
 19 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR              37.96      35.11
 20 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR              37.18      35.15
 21 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      35.40
 22 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                34.67      36.26
 23 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                38.12      36.37
 24 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR              34.20      36.45
 25 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              37.58      36.62
 26 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR         37.47      36.68
 27 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      37.76
 28 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              39.57      37.82
 29 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                 41.87      38.20
 30 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR         38.83      38.36
 31 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                39.47      38.79
 32 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 50.00      39.87
 33 Gelish, Dominic           12 HAA-MR                 37.77      40.27
 34 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                42.99      40.71
 35 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      40.85
 36 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 41.94      41.20
 37 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                40.44      41.24
 38 McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR         44.21      41.64
 39 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      42.87
 40 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR              45.29      46.31
 41 Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR                 48.27      47.61
 42 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR                 46.39      48.11
 43 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR         46.82      48.59
 -- Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR              36.25         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                32.13      32.54
  2 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  32.24      32.60
  3 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                32.40      32.74
  4 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 32.04      32.78

Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.40  ZONQ
          26.99  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 27.01      27.52 SILV
  2 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      27.77 SILV
  3 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  27.33      27.99 SILV
  4 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      28.19 SILV
  5 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                  28.23      28.47 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.07
  2 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR                28.79      29.14
  3 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR                29.24      29.21
  4 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR              28.83      29.43
  5 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR              30.11      29.50
  6 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR              30.09      29.59
  7 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR         28.98      29.64
  8 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                  30.64      29.67
  9 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR                 28.96      29.72
 10 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR                30.07      29.75
 11 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      29.96
 12 Solomianko, Marta         16 OWA-MR                 29.16      30.03
 13 Rosato, Julianna A        16 CSC-MR                 29.06      30.33
 14 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR                 29.52      30.34
 15 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                  30.73      30.76
 16 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR                31.08      31.10
 17 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                  29.76      31.21
 18 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR                31.49      33.79
 19 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                37.53      39.30
Non-Award Division
  1 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR                 27.46      29.11
  2 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                  27.91      29.26
  3 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                28.23      29.42
  4 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      29.85
  5 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                  28.39      29.93

Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.20  ZONQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 24.59      24.21 SILV
  2 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR         24.54      24.24 SILV
  3 Cogan, Brian              16 LIAC-MR                24.13      24.49 SILV
  4 McCort, Matthew T         15 North Shore-MR         24.71      24.87 SILV
  5 Malik, Kamil              15 LIND-MR                24.73      24.97 SILV
  6 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR              25.18      25.25 SILV
  7 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 26.11      25.86 SILV
  8 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                 25.71      26.10 SILV
  9 Aparicio, Brian C         15 HYB-MR                 33.04      26.21 SILV
 10 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR                26.03      26.39 SILV
 11 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      26.47 SILV
 12 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.23      26.52 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR                 26.75      26.69
  2 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                27.22      27.13
  3 Kinney, Brendan S         15 Farmingdale-MR         30.24      27.80
  4 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR                 27.47      27.90
  5 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR                 28.55      27.94
  6 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                 27.03      27.96
  7 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR                 28.08      28.04
  8 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                  27.50      28.07
  9 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.16
 10 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      29.69
 11 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR                30.80      30.91
Non-Award Division
  1 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR                26.44      26.79
  2 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR              26.27      26.82
  3 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                 25.85      27.10
  4 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR                 26.40      27.24
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR                 26.02      27.45
  6 Duval, Ryan C             15 HAA-MR                 24.58      27.49

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  ZONQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:14.90    1:12.66 SILV
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:13.13 SILV
                  36.95     1:13.13 (36.18)
  3 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99    1:13.49 SILV
                  35.94     1:13.49 (37.55)
  4 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR       1:12.79    1:13.50 SILV
                  35.80     1:13.50 (37.70)
  5 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR               1:15.13    1:13.73 SILV
                  36.44     1:13.73 (37.29)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.51    1:13.80 SILV
                  36.41     1:13.80 (37.39)
  7 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:13.87 SILV
                  35.98     1:13.87 (37.89)
  8 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR               1:13.61    1:14.47 SILV
                  36.55     1:14.47 (37.92)
  9 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:14.67 SILV
                  35.99     1:14.67 (38.68)
 10 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:18.33    1:15.48 SILV
                  36.44     1:15.48 (39.04)
 11 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR               1:16.88    1:15.50 SILV
                  37.06     1:15.50 (38.44)
 12 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                1:16.66    1:15.81 SILV
                  37.03     1:15.81 (38.78)
 13 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.09    1:16.14 SILV
                  37.22     1:16.14 (38.92)
 14 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR               1:14.07    1:17.00 SILV
                  37.80     1:17.00 (39.20)
 15 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.75 SILV
                  37.64     1:17.75 (40.11)
 16 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:17.85 SILV
                  38.13     1:17.85 (39.72)
 17 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:18.13 SILV
                  38.26     1:18.13 (39.87)
 18 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              1:18.47    1:18.14 SILV
                  37.97     1:18.14 (40.17)
 19 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.19 SILV
                  38.02     1:18.19 (40.17)
 20 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR               1:15.32    1:18.44 SILV
                  39.06     1:18.44 (39.38)
 21 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:16.18    1:18.49 SILV
                  38.23     1:18.49 (40.26)
 22 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR              1:18.17    1:18.60 SILV
                  37.98     1:18.60 (40.62)
 23 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:18.61 SILV
                  38.54     1:18.61 (40.07)
 24 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.47    1:18.68 SILV
                  38.39     1:18.68 (40.29)
 25 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:17.44    1:18.81 SILV
                  38.85     1:18.81 (39.96)
 26 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:19.38 SILV
                  39.41     1:19.38 (39.97)
 27 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:19.45 SILV
                  38.47     1:19.45 (40.98)
 28 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:19.55 SILV
                  39.07     1:19.55 (40.48)
 29 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:20.79    1:20.21 SILV
                  38.89     1:20.21 (41.32)
 30 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.27 SILV
                  37.99     1:20.27 (42.28)
 31 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:20.28 SILV
                  39.74     1:20.28 (40.54)
 32 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:25.61    1:20.55 SILV
                  39.08     1:20.55 (41.47)
 33 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.34    1:20.92 SILV
                  39.08     1:20.92 (41.84)
 34 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.63    1:21.07 SILV
                  40.16     1:21.07 (40.91)
 35 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.85    1:21.77 SILV
 36 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:22.29 SILV
                  40.66     1:22.29 (41.63)
 37 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:22.37 SILV
                  41.53     1:22.37 (40.84)
 38 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:23.71    1:22.76 SILV
                  40.31     1:22.76 (42.45)
 39 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.44    1:22.89 SILV
                  41.15     1:22.89 (41.74)
 40 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:23.35 SILV
                  41.45     1:23.35 (41.90)
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.94    1:23.66 SILV
                  41.00     1:23.66 (42.66)
 42 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:23.67 SILV
                  40.47     1:23.67 (43.20)
 43 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR               1:26.25    1:23.88 SILV
                  41.55     1:23.88 (42.33)
 44 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:21.62    1:24.61 SILV
                  40.86     1:24.61 (43.75)
 45 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.11    1:24.79 SILV
                  42.20     1:24.79 (42.59)
AGE - Division
  1 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR               1:32.05    1:25.12
                  42.07     1:25.12 (43.05)
  1 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR               1:28.18    1:25.12
                  40.75     1:25.12 (44.37)
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR              1:27.80    1:25.20
                  42.19     1:25.20 (43.01)
  4 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            1:32.47    1:26.13
                  42.70     1:26.13 (43.43)
  5 Newman, Carly J           12 UNAT-MR              1:43.06    1:26.18
                  41.81     1:26.18 (44.37)
  6 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       11 HYB-MR               1:39.77    1:26.19
                  43.05     1:26.19 (43.14)
  7 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:28.04    1:26.21
                  42.52     1:26.21 (43.69)
  8 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:26.95
                  41.39     1:26.95 (45.56)
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:25.80    1:26.97
                  42.34     1:26.97 (44.63)
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               2:33.25    1:27.41
                  41.58     1:27.41 (45.83)
 11 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:27.66
                  42.81     1:27.66 (44.85)
 12 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.44    1:28.45
                  44.22     1:28.45 (44.23)
 13 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:28.77
 14 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR               1:29.97    1:28.93
                  42.88     1:28.93 (46.05)
 15 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:29.02    1:28.97
                  43.64     1:28.97 (45.33)
 16 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR               1:27.45    1:29.12
                  43.59     1:29.12 (45.53)
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:35.91    1:29.31
                  44.67     1:29.31 (44.64)
 18 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.52    1:29.40
                  41.94     1:29.40 (47.46)
 19 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.89    1:29.89
                  43.03     1:29.89 (46.86)
 20 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:30.72
 21 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR            1:32.46    1:30.91
                  41.47     1:30.91 (49.44)
 22 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:31.86
                  44.56     1:31.86 (47.30)
 23 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.68    1:31.92
                  44.60     1:31.92 (47.32)
 24 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:35.13    1:32.18
                  45.21     1:32.18 (46.97)
 25 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.69    1:32.21
                  43.63     1:32.21 (48.58)
 26 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.46    1:33.22
                  45.79     1:33.22 (47.43)
 27 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:31.43    1:34.59
                  45.27     1:34.59 (49.32)
 28 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:36.10    1:34.90
                  46.91     1:34.90 (47.99)
 29 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:35.12    1:34.96
                  45.90     1:34.96 (49.06)
 30 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.02    1:35.07
 31 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR              1:30.36    1:35.62
                  48.51     1:35.62 (47.11)
 32 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                1:35.52    1:36.23
                  46.68     1:36.23 (49.55)
 33 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.10    1:36.36
                  48.57     1:36.36 (47.79)
 34 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR       1:33.56    1:36.46
                  45.75     1:36.46 (50.71)
 35 Pellegrino, Amanda J      11 Sachem-MR            1:39.82    1:36.55
                  47.78     1:36.55 (48.77)
 36 Valoroso, Devan N         11 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:37.79
                  47.15     1:37.79 (50.64)
 37 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:36.26    1:37.96
                  48.38     1:37.96 (49.58)
 38 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR              1:48.64    1:41.14
                  48.14     1:41.14 (53.00)
 39 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.58    1:41.64
                  49.18     1:41.64 (52.46)
 40 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.05    1:41.72
                  49.20     1:41.72 (52.52)
 41 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    1:42.63
                  50.87     1:42.63 (51.76)
 42 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:43.62
                  49.67     1:43.62 (53.95)
 43 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               1:54.30    1:44.55
                  51.09     1:44.55 (53.46)
 43 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.35    1:44.55
                  50.38     1:44.55 (54.17)
 45 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.79    1:45.20
                  51.38     1:45.20 (53.82)
 46 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:45.60
                  49.17     1:45.60 (56.43)
 47 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:47.90
                  52.22     1:47.90 (55.68)
 48 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.23    1:49.16
                  52.81     1:49.16 (56.35)
 49 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:52.19    1:49.73
                  50.97     1:49.73 (58.76)
 50 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:58.58    1:51.40
                  55.71     1:51.40 (55.69)
 -- Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              2:07.05         DQ
                  59.53        DQ (1:05.35)
 -- Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:29.71         DQ
                  44.31          DQ (47.06)
 -- Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.11         DQ
 -- Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                1:41.48         DQ
 -- Thorp, Meagan K           12 Sachem-MR            1:42.13         DQ
                  47.81          DQ (56.20)
Non-Award Division
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR              1:24.25    1:25.72
                  41.32     1:25.72 (44.40)
  2 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:25.77
                  42.49     1:25.77 (43.28)
  3 Talcott, Shelby B         12 OWA-MR               1:23.46    1:26.05
                  41.11     1:26.05 (44.94)
  4 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.46    1:26.99
                  43.18     1:26.99 (43.81)
  5 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            1:24.95    1:29.64
                  44.04     1:29.64 (45.60)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.60  ZONQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:11.25 JO+
                  35.54     1:11.25 (35.71)
  2 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:13.61 JO+
                  36.26     1:13.61 (37.35)
SILV - Division
  1 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.12    1:14.26 SILV
                  36.87     1:14.26 (37.39)
  2 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.51    1:14.28 SILV
                  36.76     1:14.28 (37.52)
  3 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:14.51 SILV
                  36.30     1:14.51 (38.21)
  4 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:18.14    1:15.99 SILV
                  37.17     1:15.99 (38.82)
  5 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:17.80    1:16.05 SILV
                  37.70     1:16.05 (38.35)
  6 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:16.89 SILV
                  37.86     1:16.89 (39.03)
  7 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:20.66    1:17.50 SILV
                  38.68     1:17.50 (38.82)
  8 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:17.94 SILV
                  37.48     1:17.94 (40.46)
  9 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:17.26    1:18.52 SILV
                  38.05     1:18.52 (40.47)
 10 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:17.41    1:18.88 SILV
                  38.38     1:18.88 (40.50)
 11 McCort, Gregory E         12 North Shore-MR       1:18.04    1:19.32 SILV
                  37.55     1:19.32 (41.77)
 12 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.62    1:20.49 SILV
                  38.97     1:20.49 (41.52)
 13 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       1:20.55    1:20.65 SILV
                  39.98     1:20.65 (40.67)
 14 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               1:20.85    1:20.87 SILV
                  39.23     1:20.87 (41.64)
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:21.43 SILV
                  39.74     1:21.43 (41.69)
 16 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR       1:31.75    1:21.47 SILV
                  39.49     1:21.47 (41.98)
 17 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:20.62    1:21.70 SILV
                  39.86     1:21.70 (41.84)
 18 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:21.73 SILV
                  39.47     1:21.73 (42.26)
 19 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:20.83    1:21.84 SILV
                  40.40     1:21.84 (41.44)
 20 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.65 SILV
                  40.75     1:22.65 (41.90)
 21 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:27.84    1:22.68 SILV
                  41.23     1:22.68 (41.45)
 22 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:21.25    1:22.88 SILV
                  41.38     1:22.88 (41.50)
 23 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:20.25    1:23.09 SILV
                  41.42     1:23.09 (41.67)
 24 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:23.81    1:24.68 SILV
                  40.81     1:24.68 (43.87)
 25 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:24.80 SILV
                  41.58     1:24.80 (43.22)
 26 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.92    1:25.78 SILV
                  41.89     1:25.78 (43.89)
AGE - Division
  1 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:26.29
                  43.18     1:26.29 (43.11)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:31.42    1:26.44
                  42.01     1:26.44 (44.43)
  3 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:28.50    1:27.24
                  43.69     1:27.24 (43.55)
  4 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:28.33
                  43.88     1:28.33 (44.45)
  5 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.48
                  43.65     1:28.48 (44.83)
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:31.34    1:29.01
                  45.19     1:29.01 (43.82)
  7 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.33    1:29.49
  8 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:29.97
                  44.44     1:29.97 (45.53)
  9 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            1:36.33    1:31.63
                  44.31     1:31.63 (47.32)
 10 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR       1:53.89    1:33.97
                  45.62     1:33.97 (48.35)
 11 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.03    1:34.98
                  47.88     1:34.98 (47.10)
 12 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.62    1:35.01
                  47.91     1:35.01 (47.10)
 13 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.99    1:35.69
                  46.52     1:35.69 (49.17)
 14 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:34.30    1:36.24
                  47.81     1:36.24 (48.43)
 15 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:37.25
                  45.62     1:37.25 (51.63)
 16 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR            1:53.59    1:37.50
                  46.43     1:37.50 (51.07)
 17 Gelish, Dominic           12 HAA-MR               1:41.75    1:39.82
                  48.14     1:39.82 (51.68)
 18 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.68    1:40.18
                  49.35     1:40.18 (50.83)
 19 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:40.83
                  49.55     1:40.83 (51.28)
 20 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:42.46
                  49.48     1:42.46 (52.98)
 21 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               2:06.67    1:44.29
                  51.25     1:44.29 (53.04)
 22 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:49.22    1:45.96
                  50.58     1:45.96 (55.38)
 23 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:46.02
                  50.76     1:46.02 (55.26)
 24 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.16    1:48.52
                  50.46     1:48.52 (58.06)
 25 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:52.75    1:49.05
                  55.01     1:49.05 (54.04)
 26 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.70    1:52.82
                  55.40     1:52.82 (57.42)
 -- Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR       1:33.12         DQ
                  49.55          DQ (52.01)
 -- Wang, Eugene W            11 OWA-MR               1:28.34         DQ
                  42.25          DQ (44.64)
 -- Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR            1:52.31         DQ
                  51.30          DQ (52.44)
 -- McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.49         DQ
                  52.25          DQ (57.31)

Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.30  ZONQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.80 SILV
                  32.99     1:06.80 (33.81)
  2 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.10 SILV
                  32.97     1:07.10 (34.13)
  3 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.25    1:08.86 SILV
                  33.72     1:08.86 (35.14)
  4 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:08.96 SILV
                  33.58     1:08.96 (35.38)
  5 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:09.13 SILV
                  34.30     1:09.13 (34.83)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.73 SILV
                  34.10     1:09.73 (35.63)
  7 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:07.62    1:09.90 SILV
                  34.14     1:09.90 (35.76)
  8 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:11.58 SILV
                  35.27     1:11.58 (36.31)
  9 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:11.08    1:12.02 SILV
                  35.22     1:12.02 (36.80)
 10 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:12.32 SILV
                  35.68     1:12.32 (36.64)
AGE - Division
  1 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:13.29
                  35.50     1:13.29 (37.79)
  2 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:15.68
                  38.02     1:15.68 (37.66)
  3 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:16.65
                  38.22     1:16.65 (38.43)
  4 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:17.19    1:17.42
                  37.96     1:17.42 (39.46)
  5 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:20.35    1:20.55
                  40.05     1:20.55 (40.50)
  6 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:19.24    1:21.70
                  40.46     1:21.70 (41.24)
  7 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:22.72
                  40.39     1:22.72 (42.33)
  8 Giovinco, Erin E          16 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.36
                  41.00     1:25.36 (44.36)
  9 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR              1:29.95    1:33.42
                  46.32     1:33.42 (47.10)
 -- Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              1:15.86         DQ
                  38.44          DQ (40.69)
Non-Award Division
  1 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.88    1:15.36
                  37.48     1:15.36 (37.88)
  2 Rosato, Julianna A        16 CSC-MR               1:11.26    1:15.96
                  37.12     1:15.96 (38.84)

Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.70  ZONQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:00.95    1:01.00 SILV
                  29.69     1:01.00 (31.31)
  2 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:02.29    1:02.50 SILV
                  30.84     1:02.50 (31.66)
  3 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            1:07.64    1:03.29 SILV
                  30.71     1:03.29 (32.58)
  4 McCort, Matthew T         15 North Shore-MR       1:02.93    1:03.31 SILV
                  30.54     1:03.31 (32.77)
  5 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               1:03.98    1:04.06 SILV
                  31.73     1:04.06 (32.33)
  6 Malik, Kamil              15 LIND-MR              1:03.70    1:05.22 SILV
                  31.24     1:05.22 (33.98)
  7 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:05.35 SILV
                  32.45     1:05.35 (32.90)
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              1:04.03    1:06.02 SILV
                  31.70     1:06.02 (34.32)
  9 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:05.59    1:06.31 SILV
                  32.96     1:06.31 (33.35)
AGE - Division
  1 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               1:07.07    1:07.21
                  32.62     1:07.21 (34.59)
  2 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               1:07.74    1:08.16
                  33.80     1:08.16 (34.36)
  3 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                1:09.87    1:09.83
                  34.21     1:09.83 (35.62)
  4 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                1:08.10    1:10.55
                  33.10     1:10.55 (37.45)
  4 Aparicio, Brian C         15 HYB-MR               1:12.60    1:10.55
                  33.55     1:10.55 (37.00)
  6 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.54
                  35.19     1:11.54 (36.35)
  7 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               1:11.87    1:14.28
                  35.67     1:14.28 (38.61)
  8 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:16.57
                  37.17     1:16.57 (39.40)
  9 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:14.89    1:16.74
                  37.69     1:16.74 (39.05)
 10 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:21.22
                  40.52     1:21.22 (40.70)
 11 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:21.40    1:24.49
                  40.75     1:24.49 (43.74)
Non-Award Division
  1 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               1:06.20    1:07.29
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)
  2 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:08.00
                  33.04     1:08.00 (34.96)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.70  ZONQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR         31.80      32.28 SILV
  2 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                  33.77      32.57 SILV
  3 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR         33.56      32.67 SILV
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR                 32.68      32.79 SILV
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 33.34      32.86 SILV
  6 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      33.31 SILV
  7 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR                33.16      33.43 SILV
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                34.19      34.10 SILV
  9 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR                33.77      34.32 SILV
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 34.90      34.45 SILV
 11 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.57      34.66 SILV
 12 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                35.31      34.68 SILV
 13 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      34.88 SILV
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                34.62      34.90 SILV
 15 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                33.95      34.97 SILV
 16 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR                 34.41      35.09 SILV
 17 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      35.43 SILV
 18 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                33.56      36.03 SILV
 19 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      36.11 SILV
 20 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR                 39.19      36.14 SILV
 21 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR                 36.75      36.18 SILV
 22 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR         37.92      36.26 SILV
 23 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR                 35.88      36.38 SILV
 24 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      36.62 SILV
 25 Anesta, Jillian M         12 Farmingdale-MR         38.54      36.80 SILV
 26 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR                 35.25      36.96 SILV
 27 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                37.29      37.09 SILV
 28 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 37.82      37.12 SILV
 29 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR                 37.53      37.17 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR                 37.74      37.44
  2 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                  39.18      37.60
  2 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.75      37.60
  4 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  39.41      38.37
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  41.34      38.93
  6 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR              41.34      38.95
  7 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       11 HYB-MR                 38.35      39.31
  8 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                  41.62      39.65
  9 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 41.46      39.97
 10 Newman, Carly J           12 UNAT-MR                38.73      40.24
 11 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                39.55      40.36
 12 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                41.16      40.62
 13 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR                 38.37      40.70
 14 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  40.98      40.84
 15 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      40.98
 16 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR              41.13      41.49
 17 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                 39.89      41.64
 18 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR              39.38      41.72
 19 Boccio, Marissa           12 Farmingdale-MR         39.84      41.76
 20 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.91
 21 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR                42.11      43.07
 22 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 44.56      43.55
 23 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                44.88      43.57
 24 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                 41.73      43.64
 25 Hansen, Sarah L           12 Sachem-MR              46.48      43.81
 26 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              45.17      43.85
 27 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                46.79      43.93
 28 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 42.05      44.28
 29 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                 43.02      44.62
 30 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.45      44.84
 31 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                39.52      46.23
 32 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      46.62
 33 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      46.67
 34 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                 44.87      46.77
 35 Tamburello, Cara R        11 HAA-MR                 48.10      49.29
 36 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 51.60      50.12
 37 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                  55.63      51.91
 38 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      52.44
 39 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      53.10
 40 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:04.71    1:04.18
 -- Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ
 -- Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                35.56      37.42
  2 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                  35.86      37.45
  3 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR                 35.91      38.82

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.30  ZONQ
          32.59  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  3 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.34 SILV
JO - Division
  1 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.41 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      32.84 SILV
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.17 SILV
  4 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                 33.51      33.44 SILV
  5 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.57 SILV
  6 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.66 SILV
  7 McCort, Gregory E         12 North Shore-MR         33.21      33.74 SILV
  8 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  36.35      34.56 SILV
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  34.16      34.62 SILV
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      34.63 SILV
 11 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 33.18      34.82 SILV
 12 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  36.19      35.31 SILV
 13 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                40.55      35.47 SILV
 14 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                 40.45      35.96 SILV
 15 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  38.56      36.93 SILV
 16 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45      36.94 SILV
 17 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR         35.77      37.07 SILV
 18 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      37.34 SILV
 19 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  37.58      37.41 SILV
 20 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                 37.38      37.51 SILV
 21 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  35.39      37.59 SILV
 22 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              37.21      37.60 SILV
 23 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                37.82      37.80 SILV
 24 Henry, Kevin C            12 WISC-MR                38.95      37.86 SILV
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                40.07      38.19 SILV
 26 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      38.77 SILV
 27 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.39 SILV
 28 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR                40.01      39.55 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      40.49
  2 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                  42.64      40.59
  3 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 40.31      41.58
  4 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              40.06      41.89
  5 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                 39.73      42.23
  6 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                41.37      42.90
  7 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR         53.90      42.96
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  42.53      43.22
  9 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR         43.98      43.76
 10 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                43.60      43.95
 11 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR              49.06      44.65
 12 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  46.94      45.66
 13 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR         53.34      48.03
 14 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      48.33
 15 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              56.15      49.04
 16 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR              49.29      49.45
 17 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.53
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:04.21      58.65
 19 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR               1:23.81    1:06.83
 -- Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                53.75         DQ

Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  ZONQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:09.64 SILV
                  32.05     1:09.64 (37.59)
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:10.96    1:10.17 SILV
                  32.60     1:10.17 (37.57)
  3 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               1:09.22    1:10.48 SILV
                  32.85     1:10.48 (37.63)
  4 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:11.52    1:10.74 SILV
                  33.76     1:10.74 (36.98)
  5 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:10.93 SILV
                  34.41     1:10.93 (36.52)
  6 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.30 SILV
                  33.20     1:11.30 (38.10)
AGE - Division
  1 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.81
                  35.44     1:16.81 (41.37)
  2 Rosato, Julianna A        16 CSC-MR               1:13.37    1:18.22
                  36.60     1:18.22 (41.62)
  3 Solomianko, Marta         16 OWA-MR               1:22.57    1:25.20
                  39.51     1:25.20 (45.69)
Non-Award Division
  1 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:12.83
                  33.53     1:12.83 (39.30)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.90  ZONQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:00.93    1:00.31 SILV
                  27.75     1:00.31 (32.56)
  2 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:01.14    1:01.79 SILV
                  28.68     1:01.79 (33.11)
  3 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR                 59.80    1:01.83 SILV
                  28.95     1:01.83 (32.88)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:02.38    1:02.91 SILV
                  29.55     1:02.91 (33.36)
AGE - Division
  1 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR               1:16.23    1:06.03
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)
  2 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               1:05.98    1:06.64
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)
  3 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:07.84
                  32.67     1:07.84 (35.17)
  4 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:08.44
                  31.51     1:08.44 (36.93)
  5 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:08.65    1:10.07
                  31.23     1:10.07 (38.84)
  6 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:10.84
                  31.81     1:10.84 (39.03)
  7 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                1:07.10    1:11.29
                  31.30     1:11.29 (39.99)
  8 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               1:10.13    1:13.86
                  33.78     1:13.86 (40.08)
  9 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               1:20.40    1:15.24
                  33.62     1:15.24 (41.62)
 -- Aparicio, Brian C         15 HYB-MR               1:10.88         DQ
                  31.17          DQ (36.88)
Non-Award Division
  1 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR              1:03.85    1:06.25
                  30.66     1:06.25 (35.59)
  2 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                1:05.37    1:06.40
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)
  3 Malik, Kamil              15 LIND-MR              1:04.00    1:06.67
                  30.02     1:06.67 (36.65)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.20  ZONQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.44    2:31.59 JO+
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)     1:55.72 (45.63)     2:31.59 (35.87)
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       2:36.23    2:32.11 JO+
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)     1:57.63 (43.22)     2:32.11 (34.48)
SILV - Division
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               2:35.69    2:35.92 SILV
                  34.50     1:12.46 (37.96)     2:00.72 (48.26)     2:35.92 (35.20)
  2 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:37.67 SILV
                  34.13     1:14.70 (40.57)     2:02.20 (47.50)     2:37.67 (35.47)
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              2:48.69    2:39.58 SILV
                  35.96     1:16.79 (40.83)     2:03.75 (46.96)     2:39.58 (35.83)
  4 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:43.63    2:39.72 SILV
                  37.73     1:20.66 (42.93)     2:03.60 (42.94)     2:39.72 (36.12)
  5 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.73    2:39.80 SILV
                                1:19.52 ( )     2:06.18 (46.66)     2:39.80 (33.62)
  6 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               2:38.72    2:40.88 SILV
                  33.41     1:12.98 (39.57)     2:03.97 (50.99)     2:40.88 (36.91)
  7 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       2:59.36    2:40.92 SILV
                  33.90     1:17.45 (43.55)     2:04.02 (46.57)     2:40.92 (36.90)
  8 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               2:44.64    2:41.01 SILV
                  37.26     1:18.21 (40.95)     2:05.58 (47.37)     2:41.01 (35.43)
  9 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:44.41 SILV
                  35.99     1:15.18 (39.19)     2:06.02 (50.84)     2:44.41 (38.39)
 10 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.49    2:44.56 SILV
                  35.80     1:14.36 (38.56)     2:06.26 (51.90)     2:44.56 (38.30)
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               2:44.14    2:45.29 SILV
                  36.10     1:20.58 (44.48)     2:10.35 (49.77)     2:45.29 (34.94)
 12 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR               2:45.10    2:46.20 SILV
                  38.94     1:22.15 (43.21)     2:08.69 (46.54)     2:46.20 (37.51)
 13 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              2:51.62    2:47.43 SILV
                  39.24     1:22.08 (42.84)     2:10.22 (48.14)     2:47.43 (37.21)
 14 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:47.63 SILV
                  35.86     1:18.33 (42.47)     2:11.27 (52.94)     2:47.63 (36.36)
 15 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR               3:15.74    2:48.80 SILV
                  38.48     1:20.42 (41.94)     2:10.11 (49.69)     2:48.80 (38.69)
 16 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.87    2:50.04 SILV
                  36.59     1:21.69 (45.10)     2:09.47 (47.78)     2:50.04 (40.57)
 17 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              2:50.25    2:52.72 SILV
                  40.02     1:21.72 (41.70)     2:13.69 (51.97)     2:52.72 (39.03)
AGE - Division
  1 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.76    2:58.85
                  40.95     1:25.12 (44.17)     2:19.12 (54.00)     2:58.85 (39.73)
  2 Talcott, Shelby B         12 OWA-MR               3:12.18    2:59.05
                  40.39     1:24.03 (43.64)     2:17.39 (53.36)     2:59.05 (41.66)
  3 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.00    3:00.20
                  42.65     1:25.38 (42.73)     2:21.38 (56.00)     3:00.20 (38.82)
  4 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.29    3:00.23
                  43.35     1:30.09 (46.74)     2:21.19 (51.10)     3:00.23 (39.04)
  5 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               3:04.40    3:04.07
                  43.45     1:29.77 (46.32)     2:23.32 (53.55)     3:04.07 (40.75)
  6 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR              2:58.54    3:06.25
                  43.09     1:31.67 (48.58)     2:22.56 (50.89)     3:06.25 (43.69)
  7 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR               3:03.17    3:07.28
                  41.98     1:30.52 (48.54)     2:25.60 (55.08)     3:07.28 (41.68)
  8 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.58    3:11.27
                  45.57     1:35.74 (50.17)     2:29.94 (54.20)     3:11.27 (41.33)
  9 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:24.35
                  47.25                             2:40.71 ( )     3:24.35 (43.64)
 10 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:24.41
                  46.14     1:39.83 (53.69)     2:39.00 (59.17)     3:24.41 (45.41)
 11 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               4:10.25    3:28.64
                  46.11     1:38.53 (52.42)   2:47.64 (1:09.11)     3:28.64 (41.00)
 12 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR               3:32.09    3:29.85
                  50.32     1:42.28 (51.96)   2:43.48 (1:01.20)     3:29.85 (46.37)
 13 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:45.17
                  49.03     1:48.91 (59.88)   3:01.98 (1:13.07)     3:45.17 (43.19)
 -- Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                3:39.89         DQ
                  57.42     1:53.66 (56.24)     2:49.80 (56.14)          DQ (49.11)
 -- Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ
                  49.95     1:47.47 (57.52)   2:49.96 (1:02.49)          DQ (49.89)
 -- Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ
                  54.13     1:51.09 (56.96)     2:50.62 (59.53)          DQ (57.28)
 -- Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR               3:32.44         DQ
                  43.51     1:30.89 (47.38)     2:23.82 (52.93)          DQ (47.49)
 -- Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ
                  53.47     1:44.37 (50.90)     2:39.71 (55.34)          DQ (42.53)

Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.50  ZONQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          11 HYB-MR               3:22.71    2:30.60 ZONQ
                  32.87     1:13.10 (40.23)     1:56.88 (43.78)     2:30.60 (33.72)
  2 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.01    2:32.97 ZONQ+
                  33.53     1:12.31 (38.78)     1:58.61 (46.30)     2:32.97 (34.36)
SILV - Division
  1 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.81    2:38.17 SILV
                  39.26     1:18.50 (39.24)     2:04.54 (46.04)     2:38.17 (33.63)
  2 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:39.26 SILV
                  37.27     1:17.03 (39.76)     2:05.27 (48.24)     2:39.26 (33.99)
  3 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.04    2:40.62 SILV
                  38.25     1:17.45 (39.20)     2:06.93 (49.48)     2:40.62 (33.69)
  4 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                2:48.58    2:41.84 SILV
                  39.34     1:22.07 (42.73)     2:10.32 (48.25)     2:41.84 (31.52)
  5 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.57    2:42.78 SILV
                  35.80     1:16.77 (40.97)     2:06.03 (49.26)     2:42.78 (36.75)
  6 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:41.33    2:42.87 SILV
                  38.31     1:20.62 (42.31)     2:08.19 (47.57)     2:42.87 (34.68)
  7 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.48    2:49.22 SILV
                  36.27     1:19.56 (43.29)     2:11.18 (51.62)     2:49.22 (38.04)
  8 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               2:49.30    2:49.55 SILV
                  36.69     1:22.24 (45.55)     2:11.14 (48.90)     2:49.55 (38.41)
  9 Na, Joseph                12 LIAC-MR              2:48.79    2:49.56 SILV
                  35.34     1:18.13 (42.79)     2:10.16 (52.03)     2:49.56 (39.40)
 10 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.27    2:50.04 SILV
                  34.37     1:18.33 (43.96)     2:12.56 (54.23)     2:50.04 (37.48)
 11 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.45    2:50.29 SILV
                  40.09     1:20.77 (40.68)     2:12.20 (51.43)     2:50.29 (38.09)
 12 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.53    2:50.31 SILV
                  36.83     1:20.45 (43.62)     2:12.85 (52.40)     2:50.31 (37.46)
 13 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               2:58.89    2:51.99 SILV
                  40.36     1:21.78 (41.42)     2:14.53 (52.75)     2:51.99 (37.46)
 14 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR               2:57.38    2:58.36 SILV
                  30.64     1:30.17 (59.53)     2:21.18 (51.01)     2:58.36 (37.18)
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              3:04.04    2:58.39 SILV
                  43.14     1:27.46 (44.32)     2:20.44 (52.98)     2:58.39 (37.95)
 -- Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.03         DQ
                  36.45     1:15.59 (39.14)     2:02.90 (47.31)          DQ (35.72)
AGE - Division
  1 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:59.27
                  40.80     1:25.14 (44.34)     2:18.28 (53.14)     2:59.27 (40.99)
  2 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:13.81
                  45.67     1:36.42 (50.75)     2:30.58 (54.16)     3:13.81 (43.23)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              3:03.42         DQ
                  41.42     1:29.55 (48.13)     2:24.30 (54.75)          DQ (40.21)
 -- Wang, Eugene W            11 OWA-MR               3:04.29         DQ
                  43.41     1:27.77 (44.36)     2:18.41 (50.64)          DQ (40.92)
Non-Award Division
 -- Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               2:57.27         DQ
                  44.48     1:29.33 (44.85)     2:24.78 (55.45)          DQ (41.95)

Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.50  ZONQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:25.72    2:27.34 SILV
                  32.13     1:09.91 (37.78)     1:53.52 (43.61)     2:27.34 (33.82)
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:32.40    2:32.38 SILV
                  33.43     1:11.02 (37.59)     1:57.53 (46.51)     2:32.38 (34.85)
  3 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               2:31.50    2:34.04 SILV
                  32.79     1:15.96 (43.17)     1:59.48 (43.52)     2:34.04 (34.56)
  4 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:34.74 SILV
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)     2:00.65 (48.26)     2:34.74 (34.09)
  5 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.61    2:35.79 SILV
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     1:59.13 (44.01)     2:35.79 (36.66)
  6 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:36.15 SILV
                  33.80     1:12.25 (38.45)     2:01.41 (49.16)     2:36.15 (34.74)
  7 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                2:37.36    2:37.69 SILV
                  35.29     1:15.85 (40.56)     2:03.13 (47.28)     2:37.69 (34.56)
  8 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            2:37.28    2:39.42 SILV
                  34.97     1:15.60 (40.63)     2:01.96 (46.36)     2:39.42 (37.46)
AGE - Division
  1 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       2:43.53    2:48.85
                  37.97     1:26.40 (48.43)     2:12.40 (46.00)     2:48.85 (36.45)
  2 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              2:48.28    2:48.98
                  37.53     1:21.46 (43.93)     2:12.60 (51.14)     2:48.98 (36.38)
  3 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                2:44.69    2:51.75
                  38.09     1:24.12 (46.03)     2:12.57 (48.45)     2:51.75 (39.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.28    2:43.87
                  36.67     1:18.73 (42.06)     2:05.33 (46.60)     2:43.87 (38.54)

Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.30  ZONQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:13.90    2:13.00 SILV
                  29.49     1:04.23 (34.74)     1:43.57 (39.34)     2:13.00 (29.43)
  2 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:13.96    2:13.12 SILV
                  28.88     1:01.87 (32.99)     1:42.72 (40.85)     2:13.12 (30.40)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:13.82    2:17.18 SILV
                  29.57     1:03.78 (34.21)     1:45.56 (41.78)     2:17.18 (31.62)
  4 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:15.06    2:17.37 SILV
                  29.67     1:05.49 (35.82)     1:46.34 (40.85)     2:17.37 (31.03)
  5 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:18.55    2:18.39 SILV
                  30.27     1:03.24 (32.97)     1:45.83 (42.59)     2:18.39 (32.56)
  6 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.24    2:21.37 SILV
                  31.56     1:09.01 (37.45)     1:50.53 (41.52)     2:21.37 (30.84)
  7 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               2:24.69    2:22.43 SILV
                  30.32     1:04.55 (34.23)     1:48.28 (43.73)     2:22.43 (34.15)
  8 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:27.28 SILV
                  31.21     1:09.47 (38.26)     1:53.04 (43.57)     2:27.28 (34.24)
  9 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:29.08    2:30.81 SILV
                  33.75     1:10.48 (36.73)     1:57.53 (47.05)     2:30.81 (33.28)
 10 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               2:26.77    2:32.54 SILV
                  32.37     1:12.25 (39.88)     1:56.67 (44.42)     2:32.54 (35.87)
 11 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.56    2:32.68 SILV
                  36.90     1:14.58 (37.68)     2:00.50 (45.92)     2:32.68 (32.18)
 12 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               2:38.90    2:33.10 SILV
                  33.87     1:10.60 (36.73)     2:00.17 (49.57)     2:33.10 (32.93)
AGE - Division
  1 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               2:37.60    2:34.34
                  33.41     1:12.93 (39.52)     1:57.19 (44.26)     2:34.34 (37.15)

Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZONQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:36.57    1:29.50 JO+
                  42.65     1:29.50 (46.85)
SILV - Division
  1 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:49.01    1:30.17 SILV
                  39.53     1:30.17 (50.64)
  2 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:42.70    1:32.67 SILV
                  42.94     1:32.67 (49.73)
  3 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.69    1:34.82 SILV
                  43.84     1:34.82 (50.98)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:40.18 SILV
                  48.12     1:40.18 (52.06)
AGE - Division
  1 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:44.08    1:41.38
                  45.39     1:41.38 (55.99)
  2 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:44.43    1:42.95
                  44.80     1:42.95 (58.15)
  3 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:45.97
                  49.53     1:45.97 (56.44)
  4 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               2:27.60    2:15.78
                  59.38   2:15.78 (1:16.40)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               2:05.25         DQ
                  53.08        DQ (1:08.19)

Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.70  ZONQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:31.91 SILV
                  42.18     1:31.91 (49.73)
  2 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:39.92 SILV
                  47.63     1:39.92 (52.29)
AGE - Division
  1 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:16.28
                  59.98   2:16.28 (1:16.30)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:50.41
                  50.81     1:50.41 (59.60)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.60  ZONQ
          58.99  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR                59.41      59.31 SILV
                  28.83       59.31 (30.48)
  2 Brooke, Taylor W          13 LIAC-MR                59.66    1:00.41 SILV
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)
  3 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              1:00.77    1:00.77 SILV
                  29.08     1:00.77 (31.69)
  4 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.51 SILV
                  29.99     1:01.51 (31.52)
  5 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.26    1:01.83 SILV
                  29.81     1:01.83 (32.02)
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:01.90 SILV
                  30.11     1:01.90 (31.79)
  7 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:01.83    1:02.49 SILV
                  30.21     1:02.49 (32.28)
  8 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:02.82 SILV
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)
  9 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:01.90    1:02.83 SILV
                  30.20     1:02.83 (32.63)
 10 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:02.95 SILV
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)
 11 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:03.04 SILV
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.35 SILV
                  30.21     1:03.35 (33.14)
 13 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:03.62 SILV
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)
 14 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04    1:03.68 SILV
                  30.83     1:03.68 (32.85)
 15 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               1:02.77    1:03.89 SILV
                  30.79     1:03.89 (33.10)
 16 Leonardo, Cassandra G     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.90 SILV
                  30.50     1:03.90 (33.40)
 17 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:04.24 SILV
                  30.61     1:04.24 (33.63)
 18 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:02.50    1:04.66 SILV
                  31.34     1:04.66 (33.32)
 19 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:04.71 SILV
                  31.56     1:04.71 (33.15)
 20 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.72 SILV
                  31.71     1:04.72 (33.01)
 21 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.76 SILV
                  31.50     1:04.76 (33.26)
 22 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:04.88 SILV
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)
 23 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:04.34    1:05.38 SILV
                  31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)
 24 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                1:06.77    1:05.42 SILV
                  31.88     1:05.42 (33.54)
 25 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:04.23    1:05.48 SILV
                  31.94     1:05.48 (33.54)
AGE - Division
  1 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:06.72
                  32.49     1:06.72 (34.23)
  2 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       1:06.71    1:06.83
                  32.46     1:06.83 (34.37)
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:10.06    1:07.63
                  32.26     1:07.63 (35.37)
  4 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            1:07.88    1:07.67
                  32.10     1:07.67 (35.57)
  5 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99    1:07.82
                  32.84     1:07.82 (34.98)
  6 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:08.05
                  32.96     1:08.05 (35.09)
  7 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.07
                  33.50     1:08.07 (34.57)
  8 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:06.94    1:08.35
                  32.96     1:08.35 (35.39)
  9 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               1:08.42    1:08.42
                  32.95     1:08.42 (35.47)
 10 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.50
                  33.00     1:08.50 (35.50)
 11 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:08.51
                  33.10     1:08.51 (35.41)
 12 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:08.65
                  32.24     1:08.65 (36.41)
 13 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR              1:10.17    1:08.72
                  33.24     1:08.72 (35.48)
 14 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.87
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)
 15 Evinger, Kathryn L        14 North Shore-MR       1:07.33    1:08.94
                  33.11     1:08.94 (35.83)
 16 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       1:10.78    1:09.15
                  33.64     1:09.15 (35.51)
 17 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:09.19    1:09.28
                  33.23     1:09.28 (36.05)
 18 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:10.09
                  34.09     1:10.09 (36.00)
 19 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.32
                  33.99     1:10.32 (36.33)
 20 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.05    1:10.34
                  33.31     1:10.34 (37.03)
 21 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:10.44
                  34.08     1:10.44 (36.36)
 22 Verdi, Kristen N          13 North Shore-MR       1:07.28    1:10.90
                  33.90     1:10.90 (37.00)
 23 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.26
                  34.05     1:12.26 (38.21)
 24 Vairo, Corinne D          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:12.43
                  32.91     1:12.43 (39.52)
 25 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:13.31    1:12.67
                  34.70     1:12.67 (37.97)
 26 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.60
                  34.87     1:13.60 (38.73)
 27 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:14.18
                  35.97     1:14.18 (38.21)
 28 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:14.24    1:14.26
                  36.28     1:14.26 (37.98)
 29 Radtke, Dara F            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.50    1:14.46
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)
 30 Bottoni, Stefanie M       13 HAA-MR               1:16.42    1:15.33
                  36.23     1:15.33 (39.10)
 31 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR            1:30.23    1:15.99
                  36.93     1:15.99 (39.06)
 32 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               1:15.96    1:16.76
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)
 33 Jones, Jamilee I          14 Sachem-MR            1:24.90    1:17.64
                  36.99     1:17.64 (40.65)
 34 Valoroso, Jordyn E        13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:20.28
                  36.71     1:20.28 (43.57)
 35 Bensen, Kirstin L         14 Sachem-MR            1:25.69    1:20.44
                  39.16     1:20.44 (41.28)
 36 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            1:24.88    1:21.02
                  38.75     1:21.02 (42.27)
 37 Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.10    1:22.37
                  39.07     1:22.37 (43.30)
 38 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               1:28.02    1:23.40
                  39.80     1:23.40 (43.60)
 39 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.88    1:24.13
                  39.28     1:24.13 (44.85)
 40 Aliperti, Josephine       14 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:26.47
                  39.22     1:26.47 (47.25)
 41 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR               1:29.50    1:28.56
                  42.94     1:28.56 (45.62)
 42 Early, Kirstin A          14 HAA-MR               1:32.30    1:33.12
                  43.52     1:33.12 (49.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:06.43
                  32.07     1:06.43 (34.36)
  2 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.53
                  32.20     1:06.53 (34.33)
  3 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               1:04.44    1:07.04
                  33.40     1:07.04 (33.64)
  4 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:04.74    1:07.12
                  33.35     1:07.12 (33.77)
  5 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:09.11
                  32.95     1:09.11 (36.16)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.30  ZONQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                  56.34      56.77 SILV
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                 58.57      57.20 SILV
                  27.94       57.20 (29.26)
  3 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR                 58.71      58.49 SILV
                  28.03       58.49 (30.46)
  4 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR                 59.38      59.03 SILV
                  28.37       59.03 (30.66)
  5 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.63      59.13 SILV
                  28.28       59.13 (30.85)
  6 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR                 58.77      59.15 SILV
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)
  7 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:00.97      59.70 SILV
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)
  8 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               1:00.61    1:00.17 SILV
                  29.15     1:00.17 (31.02)
  9 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               1:00.68    1:00.32 SILV
                  28.92     1:00.32 (31.40)
 10 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               1:02.47    1:01.16 SILV
                  29.24     1:01.16 (31.92)
 11 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:01.54 SILV
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)
 12 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:02.34    1:01.72 SILV
                  30.16     1:01.72 (31.56)
 13 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:02.94    1:01.93 SILV
                  30.17     1:01.93 (31.76)
 14 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR       1:05.10    1:02.00 SILV
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)
 15 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:01.23    1:02.32 SILV
                  29.61     1:02.32 (32.71)
AGE - Division
  1 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:03.22
                1:14.24         1:03.22 ( )
  2 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.80    1:03.51
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)
  3 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:02.97    1:03.56
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)
  4 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR       1:07.14    1:03.90
                1:04.03         1:03.90 ( )
  5 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.37
                  31.35     1:04.37 (33.02)
  6 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:05.50
                  31.27     1:05.50 (34.23)
  7 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               1:05.46    1:05.54
                  30.43     1:05.54 (35.11)
  8 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.91
                  31.79     1:05.91 (34.12)
  9 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                1:08.13    1:06.75
                1:14.56         1:06.75 ( )
 10 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.83
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)
 11 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.90
                1:14.67         1:06.90 ( )
 12 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              1:07.02    1:06.97
                1:07.11         1:06.97 ( )
 13 Martin, Corey J           14 HAA-MR               1:08.01    1:07.10
                1:12.03         1:07.10 ( )
 14 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:07.67
                  32.85     1:07.67 (34.82)
 15 McCarthy, Danny           13 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:08.38
                  33.04     1:08.38 (35.34)
 16 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.14
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)
 17 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:09.24
                  33.64     1:09.24 (35.60)
 18 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               1:10.44    1:09.39
                  32.79     1:09.39 (36.60)
 19 Bormann, Christian L      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:11.10
                  34.21     1:11.10 (36.89)
 20 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               1:12.92    1:11.65
                  34.87     1:11.65 (36.78)
 21 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:13.02
                  34.34     1:13.02 (38.68)
 22 Bryant, Aaron K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.82    1:16.29
                  36.92     1:16.29 (39.37)
 23 Adhami, Arik D            13 OWA-MR               1:18.00    1:18.71
                  35.13     1:18.71 (43.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ballon, Carlos G          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.82
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)

Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZONQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:13.93    1:09.45 JO+
                  33.79     1:09.45 (35.66)
SILV - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:12.12 SILV
                  34.12     1:12.12 (38.00)
  2 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR               1:13.07    1:12.62 SILV
                  34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)
  3 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:14.89 SILV
                  35.12     1:14.89 (39.77)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.05 SILV
                  35.53     1:15.05 (39.52)
  5 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:17.41    1:15.45 SILV
                  36.29     1:15.45 (39.16)
  6 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:16.33 SILV
                  38.17     1:16.33 (38.16)
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:17.09 SILV
                  36.88     1:17.09 (40.21)
  8 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:17.62 SILV
                  37.08     1:17.62 (40.54)
  9 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               1:22.63    1:17.73 SILV
                  36.36     1:17.73 (41.37)
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:35.88    1:17.81 SILV
                  36.49     1:17.81 (41.32)
 11 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:17.95 SILV
                  36.75     1:17.95 (41.20)
 12 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:18.19 SILV
                  37.07     1:18.19 (41.12)
 13 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            1:25.33    1:18.24 SILV
                  37.65     1:18.24 (40.59)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:18.45 SILV
                  37.35     1:18.45 (41.10)
 15 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.31    1:18.57 SILV
                  36.62     1:18.57 (41.95)
 16 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:19.47 SILV
                  37.44     1:19.47 (42.03)
 17 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               1:25.79    1:20.01 SILV
                  38.97     1:20.01 (41.04)
 18 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR              1:29.96    1:20.35 SILV
                  38.36     1:20.35 (41.99)
 19 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:25.42    1:20.44 SILV
                  37.97     1:20.44 (42.47)
 20 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR               1:19.71    1:21.02 SILV
                  38.39     1:21.02 (42.63)
 21 Unger, Krissy F           10 HYB-MR               1:23.13    1:21.36 SILV
                  39.23     1:21.36 (42.13)
AGE - Division
  1 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:23.29    1:21.64
                  39.49     1:21.64 (42.15)
  2 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:22.42
                  37.87     1:22.42 (44.55)
  3 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR               1:22.56    1:23.46
                  39.38     1:23.46 (44.08)
  4 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR               1:29.31    1:23.47
                1:23.71         1:23.47 ( )
  5 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            1:27.78    1:23.74
                  40.02     1:23.74 (43.72)
  6 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.83    1:24.04
                  39.24     1:24.04 (44.80)
  7 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR               1:36.47    1:24.07
                  38.64     1:24.07 (45.43)
  8 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR       1:26.69    1:24.09
                  40.32     1:24.09 (43.77)
  9 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:24.40
                  39.85     1:24.40 (44.55)
 10 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:25.12
                  41.30     1:25.12 (43.82)
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                1:22.60    1:25.56
                  39.50     1:25.56 (46.06)
 12 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR       1:34.01    1:25.64
                  41.01     1:25.64 (44.63)
 13 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:22.41    1:25.93
                  38.67     1:25.93 (47.26)
 14 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:26.28
                  41.63     1:26.28 (44.65)
 15 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR              1:35.08    1:26.59
                  39.89     1:26.59 (46.70)
 16 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.61    1:27.99
                  41.25     1:27.99 (46.74)
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:30.04    1:28.26
                  41.91     1:28.26 (46.35)
 18 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.34    1:28.45
                  41.53     1:28.45 (46.92)
 19 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:28.90
                  40.96     1:28.90 (47.94)
 20 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:42.79    1:29.46
                  42.61     1:29.46 (46.85)
 21 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.64    1:29.78
                  39.91     1:29.78 (49.87)
 22 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR            1:40.02    1:29.96
                  42.70     1:29.96 (47.26)
 23 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:41.68    1:30.56
                  43.23     1:30.56 (47.33)
 24 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:27.18    1:30.57
                  40.85     1:30.57 (49.72)
 25 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR              1:40.49    1:30.91
                  40.80     1:30.91 (50.11)
 26 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.79    1:31.58
                  43.27     1:31.58 (48.31)
 27 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:31.66
                  43.17     1:31.66 (48.49)
 28 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:32.17
                  41.55     1:32.17 (50.62)
 29 Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               1:34.78    1:32.42
                  44.55     1:32.42 (47.87)
 30 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:32.47
                  44.44     1:32.47 (48.03)
 31 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.01    1:32.52
                  43.36     1:32.52 (49.16)
 32 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:43.83    1:33.16
                  42.45     1:33.16 (50.71)
 33 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:37.13    1:33.34
                  42.95     1:33.34 (50.39)
 34 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR       1:42.58    1:33.47
                  44.50     1:33.47 (48.97)
 35 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               1:35.18    1:33.53
                  41.24     1:33.53 (52.29)
 36 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.70    1:33.59
                  42.10     1:33.59 (51.49)
 37 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR              1:41.57    1:34.17
                  44.97     1:34.17 (49.20)
 38 Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.79    1:34.46
                  43.79     1:34.46 (50.67)
 39 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.24    1:34.64
                  43.21     1:34.64 (51.43)
 40 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR       1:40.08    1:34.88
                  45.29     1:34.88 (49.59)
 41 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR               1:34.24    1:35.05
                  44.88     1:35.05 (50.17)
 42 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                1:39.52    1:35.15
                  46.36     1:35.15 (48.79)
 43 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.34    1:35.56
                  43.92     1:35.56 (51.64)
 44 sagliocca, Alison P       10 North Shore-MR       1:35.82    1:36.10
                  43.78     1:36.10 (52.32)
 45 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR               1:48.29    1:37.33
                  46.43     1:37.33 (50.90)
 46 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.07    1:37.79
 47 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR            1:50.34    1:37.81
                  42.99     1:37.81 (54.82)
 48 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:38.00
                  47.18     1:38.00 (50.82)
 49 Pfaffe, Alyssa             9 WISC-MR              1:58.29    1:38.96
                  44.32     1:38.96 (54.64)
 50 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:39.11
                  46.36     1:39.11 (52.75)
 51 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR               2:19.22    1:39.21
                  44.03     1:39.21 (55.18)
 52 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.66    1:39.40
                  45.17     1:39.40 (54.23)
 53 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               1:45.89    1:41.06
                  49.61     1:41.06 (51.45)
 54 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              1:42.91    1:41.08
                  46.58     1:41.08 (54.50)
 55 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                1:32.85    1:41.16
                  45.96     1:41.16 (55.20)
 56 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR               1:43.96    1:42.00
                  48.42     1:42.00 (53.58)
 57 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:43.72
                  50.60     1:43.72 (53.12)
 58 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:49.07    1:44.43
                  48.23     1:44.43 (56.20)
 58 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.87    1:44.43
                  47.61     1:44.43 (56.82)
 60 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.92    1:45.05
                  51.56     1:45.05 (53.49)
 61 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.43    1:45.75
                  46.46     1:45.75 (59.29)
 62 Stampelos, Johanna P       9 TVSC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.14
                  50.90     1:46.14 (55.24)
 63 Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR              1:58.83    1:46.54
                  50.52     1:46.54 (56.02)
 64 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               1:45.15    1:48.02
                  48.68     1:48.02 (59.34)
 65 Gorospe, Sam A             9 IA-MR                2:24.20    1:48.56
                  50.75     1:48.56 (57.81)
 65 Phillips, Nicole T         9 Sachem-MR            2:09.54    1:48.56
                  50.35     1:48.56 (58.21)
 67 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.36    1:51.30
                  49.46   1:51.30 (1:01.84)
 68 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            1:51.29    1:53.12
                  52.02   1:53.12 (1:01.10)
 69 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.24    1:55.51
                  52.43   1:55.51 (1:03.08)
 70 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR               1:59.22    1:55.80
                  50.34   1:55.80 (1:05.46)
 71 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR              1:59.85    1:57.94
                  52.92   1:57.94 (1:05.02)
 72 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR            2:13.30    2:02.09
                  55.59   2:02.09 (1:06.50)
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.30         DQ
                  42.63          DQ (49.79)
 -- Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               1:46.07         DQ
                  44.93          DQ (49.15)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.80  ZONQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                1:16.18    1:13.21 SILV
                  35.00     1:13.21 (38.21)
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:15.38 SILV
                  35.91     1:15.38 (39.47)
  3 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.12    1:15.82 SILV
                  35.64     1:15.82 (40.18)
  4 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.88 SILV
                  36.93     1:15.88 (38.95)
  5 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:15.90 SILV
                  36.61     1:15.90 (39.29)
  6 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.38 SILV
                  36.13     1:16.38 (40.25)
  7 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:17.60    1:16.81 SILV
                  36.23     1:16.81 (40.58)
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:15.26    1:18.54 SILV
                  36.38     1:18.54 (42.16)
  9 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:19.23 SILV
                  38.68     1:19.23 (40.55)
 10 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:19.34    1:19.78 SILV
                  20.33     1:19.78 (59.45)
 11 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                1:22.89    1:20.21 SILV
                  39.43     1:20.21 (40.78)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:19.47    1:20.59 SILV
                  38.70     1:20.59 (41.89)
 13 Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:20.60 SILV
                  37.02     1:20.60 (43.58)
AGE - Division
  1 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:27.51    1:22.62
                  38.51     1:22.62 (44.11)
  2 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.75
                  39.93     1:22.75 (42.82)
  3 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.82
                  39.29     1:22.82 (43.53)
  4 Kazeroni, Alex P          10 HYB-MR               1:28.92    1:23.09
                  39.35     1:23.09 (43.74)
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:26.23    1:23.76
                  40.07     1:23.76 (43.69)
  6 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.88    1:24.88
                  37.93     1:24.88 (46.95)
  7 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR               1:24.66    1:24.92
                  37.78     1:24.92 (47.14)
  8 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:31.19    1:25.13
                  39.72     1:25.13 (45.41)
  9 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:26.32
                  40.94     1:26.32 (45.38)
 10 Dalton, Kenneth C          9 LIND-MR              1:33.62    1:26.39
                  40.77     1:26.39 (45.62)
 11 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:23.99    1:26.72
                  40.37     1:26.72 (46.35)
 12 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR               1:31.69    1:26.90
                  40.58     1:26.90 (46.32)
 13 Newell, Michael J         10 North Shore-MR       1:36.24    1:27.18
                  41.95     1:27.18 (45.23)
 14 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:27.69
                  40.86     1:27.69 (46.83)
 15 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:28.48
                  41.58     1:28.48 (46.90)
 16 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR               1:53.06    1:30.07
                  39.98     1:30.07 (50.09)
 17 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:31.47
                  42.26     1:31.47 (49.21)
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR       1:28.51    1:31.47
                  43.60     1:31.47 (47.87)
 19 Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR               1:43.87    1:31.48
                  41.40     1:31.48 (50.08)
 20 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:31.67
                  44.08     1:31.67 (47.59)
 21 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR              1:31.09    1:32.24
                  43.12     1:32.24 (49.12)
 22 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR               1:56.60    1:32.71
                  41.65     1:32.71 (51.06)
 23 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR               1:35.98    1:34.04
                  43.07     1:34.04 (50.97)
 24 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:30.60    1:34.18
                  43.39     1:34.18 (50.79)
 25 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:45.40    1:34.43
                  43.78     1:34.43 (50.65)
 26 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR               1:42.92    1:34.73
                  46.27     1:34.73 (48.46)
 27 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.19    1:34.90
                  43.70     1:34.90 (51.20)
 28 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:35.02
                  44.23     1:35.02 (50.79)
 28 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.24    1:35.02
                  44.44     1:35.02 (50.58)
 30 Fabietti, Jonathan M       9 HYB-MR               1:44.00    1:36.72
                  45.02     1:36.72 (51.70)
 31 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.19    1:37.49
                  45.04     1:37.49 (52.45)
 32 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR              1:44.64    1:38.90
                  43.93     1:38.90 (54.97)
 33 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:40.37
                  48.00     1:40.37 (52.37)
 34 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.74    1:40.55
                  46.80     1:40.55 (53.75)
 35 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:28.20    1:40.83
                  45.22     1:40.83 (55.61)
 36 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.55    1:41.46
                  49.47     1:41.46 (51.99)
 37 Delaney, John L            9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:44.20
                  51.15     1:44.20 (53.05)
 38 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:08.22    1:45.38
                  50.11     1:45.38 (55.27)
 39 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.91    1:46.64
                  48.27     1:46.64 (58.37)
 40 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.15    1:48.24
                  49.25     1:48.24 (58.99)
 41 Cohen, Jesse               9 WISC-MR              1:47.00    1:48.89
                  44.07   1:48.89 (1:04.82)
 42 Early, Thomas J            9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:56.33
                  53.15   1:56.33 (1:03.18)
 43 Valoroso, Ryan M           9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:57.79
                  55.44   1:57.79 (1:02.35)
 44 Maida, Travis M            9 HAA-MR               2:15.49    2:00.45
                  57.08   2:00.45 (1:03.37)
 45 Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              2:07.11    2:05.71
 46 Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:24.80
 47 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:27.02
                1:07.45   2:27.02 (1:19.57)
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR               1:49.38   X1:52.39
                  50.57   1:52.39 (1:01.82)

Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.60  ZONQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              2:27.08    2:27.81 SILV
                  35.65     1:13.02 (37.37)     1:50.97 (37.95)     2:27.81 (36.84)
  2 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               2:30.95    2:30.20 SILV
                  35.68     1:13.79 (38.11)     1:52.27 (38.48)     2:30.20 (37.93)
  3 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:32.17    2:30.84 SILV
                  35.81     1:14.21 (38.40)     1:53.13 (38.92)     2:30.84 (37.71)
  4 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       2:33.71    2:33.44 SILV
                  37.31     1:16.87 (39.56)     1:56.68 (39.81)     2:33.44 (36.76)
  5 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               2:35.54    2:33.79 SILV
                  37.50     1:16.71 (39.21)     1:56.05 (39.34)     2:33.79 (37.74)
  6 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:32.17    2:35.57 SILV
                  36.94     1:16.35 (39.41)     1:56.85 (40.50)     2:35.57 (38.72)
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              2:33.06    2:35.68 SILV
                  36.23     1:16.41 (40.18)     1:56.74 (40.33)     2:35.68 (38.94)
  8 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              2:36.44    2:35.69 SILV
                  36.37     1:15.39 (39.02)     1:56.45 (41.06)     2:35.69 (39.24)
  9 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:34.69    2:36.04 SILV
                  36.46     1:15.73 (39.27)     1:56.77 (41.04)     2:36.04 (39.27)
 10 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              2:34.22    2:36.21 SILV
                  36.70     1:17.07 (40.37)     1:58.03 (40.96)     2:36.21 (38.18)
 11 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:33.07    2:36.63 SILV
                  37.71     1:17.83 (40.12)     1:58.70 (40.87)     2:36.63 (37.93)
 12 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:36.77 SILV
                  36.68     1:16.34 (39.66)     1:56.98 (40.64)     2:36.77 (39.79)
 13 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               2:38.92    2:37.50 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.50 (40.63)     1:58.20 (40.70)     2:37.50 (39.30)
 14 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:39.99    2:37.70 SILV
                  37.75     1:17.73 (39.98)     1:58.69 (40.96)     2:37.70 (39.01)
 15 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:39.04 SILV
                  38.91     1:18.78 (39.87)     1:59.02 (40.24)     2:39.04 (40.02)
 16 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              2:37.79    2:39.34 SILV
                  37.33     1:16.80 (39.47)     1:58.52 (41.72)     2:39.34 (40.82)
 17 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       2:34.56    2:40.04 SILV
                  36.88     1:16.41 (39.53)     1:58.28 (41.87)     2:40.04 (41.76)
 18 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:44.35    2:40.51 SILV
                  37.72     1:18.59 (40.87)     1:59.25 (40.66)     2:40.51 (41.26)
 19 Leonardo, Cassandra G     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:42.81 SILV
                  38.31     1:19.69 (41.38)     2:01.83 (42.14)     2:42.81 (40.98)
 20 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              2:44.40    2:42.84 SILV
                  38.18     1:19.81 (41.63)     2:02.91 (43.10)     2:42.84 (39.93)
 21 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.32    2:43.16 SILV
                  38.15     1:19.29 (41.14)     2:01.53 (42.24)     2:43.16 (41.63)
 22 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              2:43.02    2:43.19 SILV
                  39.43     1:20.93 (41.50)     2:02.87 (41.94)     2:43.19 (40.32)
 23 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               2:41.50    2:43.21 SILV
                  39.68     1:21.13 (41.45)     2:02.67 (41.54)     2:43.21 (40.54)
 24 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:43.62 SILV
                  38.75     1:20.12 (41.37)     2:02.87 (42.75)     2:43.62 (40.75)
 25 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:42.02    2:43.69 SILV
                  39.12     1:20.92 (41.80)     2:03.47 (42.55)     2:43.69 (40.22)
 26 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.50    2:43.80 SILV
                  38.62     1:19.59 (40.97)     2:02.55 (42.96)     2:43.80 (41.25)
 27 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                2:50.37    2:44.97 SILV
                  39.25     1:21.32 (42.07)     2:04.95 (43.63)     2:44.97 (40.02)
 28 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:46.11 SILV
                  39.71     1:20.90 (41.19)     2:03.87 (42.97)     2:46.11 (42.24)
 29 Conard, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR              2:54.61    2:46.44 SILV
                  40.22     1:24.23 (44.01)     2:07.71 (43.48)     2:46.44 (38.73)
 30 Corea, Alexa C            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.46 SILV
                  38.98     1:21.24 (42.26)     2:04.83 (43.59)     2:46.46 (41.63)
AGE - Division
  1 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.39    2:50.85
                  39.82     1:23.50 (43.68)     2:08.01 (44.51)     2:50.85 (42.84)
  2 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              2:59.16    2:51.10
                  40.54     1:23.72 (43.18)     2:07.91 (44.19)     2:51.10 (43.19)
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               3:12.22    2:51.45
                  39.42     1:23.09 (43.67)     2:08.20 (45.11)     2:51.45 (43.25)
  4 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            2:55.70    2:52.07
                  39.52     1:23.60 (44.08)     2:08.65 (45.05)     2:52.07 (43.42)
  5 Jurman, Gillian           13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:53.24
                4:00.06         2:53.24 ( )
  6 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       2:55.45    2:54.07
                                                    2:13.84 ( )     2:54.07 (40.23)
  7 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    2:55.67
                  43.36     1:27.47 (44.11)     2:12.31 (44.84)     2:55.67 (43.36)
  8 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       2:52.54    2:59.05
                  41.19     1:26.42 (45.23)     2:13.79 (47.37)     2:59.05 (45.26)
  9 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              2:59.45    2:59.70
                  40.95     1:26.91 (45.96)     2:14.66 (47.75)     2:59.70 (45.04)
 10 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.52    3:00.68
                  42.83     1:27.88 (45.05)     2:15.33 (47.45)     3:00.68 (45.35)
 11 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR              3:18.25    3:03.53
                  44.45   3:03.53 (2:19.08)
 12 Jones, Jamilee I          14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:04.31
                  45.30     1:32.80 (47.50)     2:20.68 (47.88)     3:04.31 (43.63)
 13 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:08.28
                  44.02     1:31.82 (47.80)     2:21.35 (49.53)     3:08.28 (46.93)
 14 Bottoni, Stefanie M       13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:10.18
                  44.95     1:33.31 (48.36)     2:22.72 (49.41)     3:10.18 (47.46)
 15 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:16.58    3:10.24
                  44.35     1:32.22 (47.87)     2:25.87 (53.65)     3:10.24 (44.37)
 16 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               3:23.56    3:27.48
                  47.46     1:41.02 (53.56)     2:37.26 (56.24)     3:27.48 (50.22)
 17 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               3:32.66    3:29.46
                  50.52     1:44.26 (53.74)     2:38.47 (54.21)     3:29.46 (50.99)
 18 Early, Kirstin A          14 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:57.90
                                1:57.93 ( )   2:59.95 (1:02.02)     3:57.90 (57.95)
Non-Award Division
  1 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       2:46.55    2:49.78
                  39.98     1:22.44 (42.46)     2:06.51 (44.07)     2:49.78 (43.27)
  2 Ashfaq, Nayab             14 IA-MR                2:47.96    2:55.84
                  40.45     1:24.43 (43.98)     2:10.63 (46.20)     2:55.84 (45.21)

Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.20  ZONQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       2:30.26    2:25.07 SILV
                  35.43     1:12.91 (37.48)     1:50.21 (37.30)     2:25.07 (34.86)
  2 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               2:29.20    2:26.79 SILV
                  35.13     1:13.27 (38.14)     1:51.11 (37.84)     2:26.79 (35.68)
  3 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:27.29 SILV
                  33.16     1:11.65 (38.49)     1:51.20 (39.55)     2:27.29 (36.09)
  4 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              2:32.44    2:31.59 SILV
                  36.18     1:14.34 (38.16)     1:53.46 (39.12)     2:31.59 (38.13)
  5 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               2:34.72    2:32.49 SILV
                  36.39     1:15.57 (39.18)     1:54.66 (39.09)     2:32.49 (37.83)
  6 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:40.71    2:33.53 SILV
                  36.48     1:15.48 (39.00)     1:56.43 (40.95)     2:33.53 (37.10)
  7 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                2:28.27    2:34.30 SILV
                  35.76     1:14.52 (38.76)     1:54.28 (39.76)     2:34.30 (40.02)
  8 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               2:36.41    2:38.14 SILV
                  38.00     1:18.96 (40.96)     1:59.38 (40.42)     2:38.14 (38.76)
  9 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               2:39.51    2:39.84 SILV
                  36.26     1:16.77 (40.51)     1:59.45 (42.68)     2:39.84 (40.39)
 10 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              2:43.49    2:40.91 SILV
                  37.16     1:18.56 (41.40)     2:01.05 (42.49)     2:40.91 (39.86)
 11 Ballon, Carlos G          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.49 SILV
                  37.14     1:17.19 (40.05)     1:59.44 (42.25)     2:41.49 (42.05)
AGE - Division
  1 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              2:44.37    2:41.76
                  37.90     1:18.86 (40.96)     2:01.32 (42.46)     2:41.76 (40.44)
  2 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.56    2:42.35
                  39.48     1:19.89 (40.41)     2:02.96 (43.07)     2:42.35 (39.39)
  3 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               2:54.97    2:45.59
                  39.63     1:21.35 (41.72)     2:04.13 (42.78)     2:45.59 (41.46)
  4 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               3:02.24    2:46.16
                  39.08     1:20.92 (41.84)     2:03.60 (42.68)     2:46.16 (42.56)
  5 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               2:57.43    2:48.00
                  39.83     1:22.52 (42.69)     2:06.21 (43.69)     2:48.00 (41.79)
  6 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:54.19    2:48.75
                  39.96     1:23.41 (43.45)     2:08.28 (44.87)     2:48.75 (40.47)
  7 Martin, Corey J           14 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:50.26
                  40.46     1:24.88 (44.42)     2:09.10 (44.22)     2:50.26 (41.16)
  8 McCarthy, Danny           13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:50.32
                  41.71     1:26.24 (44.53)     2:09.81 (43.57)     2:50.32 (40.51)
  9 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:52.15    2:53.31
                  38.79     1:23.33 (44.54)     2:08.43 (45.10)     2:53.31 (44.88)
 10 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:56.45
                  41.18     1:27.33 (46.15)     2:13.32 (45.99)     2:56.45 (43.13)
 11 Gorospe, Constantino M    14 IA-MR                3:11.31    2:56.60
                  41.06     1:25.73 (44.67)     2:11.52 (45.79)     2:56.60 (45.08)
 12 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.27
                  40.60     1:25.59 (44.99)     2:13.32 (47.73)     2:58.27 (44.95)
 13 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                3:15.21    3:01.00
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR               3:11.55    3:13.44
                  45.05     1:33.82 (48.77)     2:25.12 (51.30)     3:13.44 (48.32)
 15 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               3:15.19    3:13.77
                  45.62     1:35.10 (49.48)     2:26.71 (51.61)     3:13.77 (47.06)
 -- Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               3:07.21         DQ
                  42.98     1:30.69 (47.71)     2:18.18 (47.49)          DQ (47.85)
 -- Adhami, Arik D            13 OWA-MR               3:42.15         DQ
                  48.80                             2:44.88 ( )          DQ (57.13)
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               2:47.85         DQ
                  39.31     1:22.68 (43.37)     2:08.64 (45.96)          DQ (41.71)

Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.80  ZONQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  38.16      36.62 ZONQ+
SILV - Division
  1 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              39.83      38.82 SILV
  2 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                39.07      39.29 SILV
  3 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.58      39.41 SILV
  4 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.79 SILV
  5 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 40.70      40.03 SILV
  6 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR                 40.29      40.47 SILV
  7 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 41.27      40.66 SILV
  8 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR                 41.40      40.67 SILV
  9 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR                43.66      40.82 SILV
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              40.80      40.90 SILV
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      41.10 SILV
 12 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.64      41.81 SILV
 13 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 41.65      41.95 SILV
 14 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 44.58      42.19 SILV
 15 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR                 41.97      42.23 SILV
 16 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              46.99      42.40 SILV
 17 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                44.37      42.50 SILV
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  42.85      42.97 SILV
 19 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 41.26      43.34 SILV
 20 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                44.79      43.47 SILV
 20 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                47.24      43.47 SILV
 22 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              44.49      43.71 SILV
 23 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                 40.74      43.85 SILV
 24 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                48.07      44.05 SILV
 25 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR         49.06      44.23 SILV
 26 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 46.01      44.30 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR                45.25      44.47
  2 Giacalone, Kimberly M     10 TVSC-MR                49.65      44.52
  3 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR                44.99      44.68
  4 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.83      44.73
  5 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR                48.08      44.75
  6 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                44.71      44.76
  6 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR                 50.12      44.76
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.78      45.33
  9 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.79      45.34
 10 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                50.38      45.39
 11 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR                45.70      45.47
 12 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      46.00
 13 Boese, Julia N             9 Farmingdale-MR         53.57      46.02
 14 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                46.63      46.30
 15 Coraor, Juliana M         10 HYB-MR                 47.01      46.45
 16 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      46.49
 17 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                49.38      46.67
 18 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 49.12      46.75
 19 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                  48.31      46.86
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                47.72      46.91
 21 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                49.88      46.96
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa             9 WISC-MR                54.70      46.99
 23 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR              50.79      47.25
 24 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR                 50.19      47.51
 25 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                 57.99      47.60
 26 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                 51.04      48.20
 27 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.64      49.11
 28 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    10 HAA-MR                 54.42      49.47
 29 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR         52.25      49.78
 30 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      50.03
 31 sagliocca, Alison P       10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      50.08
 32 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR              48.64      50.31
 33 Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR                 58.98      50.36
 34 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR                 51.71      50.45
 35 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR                50.44      50.77
 36 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR                 54.35      51.09
 37 Phillips, Nicole T         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.29
 38 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                  53.24      51.33
 39 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                53.47      51.42
 40 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              54.08      51.44
 41 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                 45.67      51.85
 42 Reyes, Claudia             9 CSC-MR                 57.22      52.10
 43 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                57.09      52.93
 44 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      53.09
 45 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.04      53.16
 46 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                55.59      53.19
 47 Gorospe, Danielle E       10 IA-MR                  51.51      53.41
 48 McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR                 56.93      53.93
 48 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR         57.05      53.93
 50 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               1:00.35      54.01
 51 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               1:02.18      54.13
 52 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64      54.34
 53 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                49.92      54.42
 54 Bloom, Sydney L            9 Sachem-MR            1:05.42      54.79
 55 Stampelos, Johanna P       9 TVSC-MR                55.80      54.92
 56 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.34      55.18
 57 Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR                 52.97      55.42
 58 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR               1:10.09      55.83
 59 Gress, Samantha X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.62      55.93
 60 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR         58.16      57.14
 61 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR            1:01.91      57.80
 62 Tufariello, Domenique      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.09      58.59
 63 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                55.65      59.04
 64 Estrada, Daniela R        10 LIND-MR              1:04.36      59.75
 65 Poniatowski, Agata         9 CSC-MR                 58.21    1:01.31
 66 Litsas, Emilie N          10 HAA-MR               1:04.97    1:16.54
 -- Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            1:19.62         DQ
 -- Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         49.25         DQ
 -- Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR         52.79         DQ
 -- Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR                 49.87         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Coraor, Kaja T            10 HYB-MR                 44.00      45.00
  2 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR              44.00      47.85

Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZONQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  40.33      39.00 SILV
  2 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                39.04      39.36 SILV
  3 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  41.59      39.48 SILV
  4 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  41.59      39.49 SILV
  5 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      39.94 SILV
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 39.12      40.86 SILV
  7 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 39.09      41.09 SILV
  8 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                41.83      41.44 SILV
  9 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                45.29      41.67 SILV
 10 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                45.26      42.42 SILV
 11 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 44.50      42.55 SILV
 12 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                43.79      42.71 SILV
 13 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      42.89 SILV
 14 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                42.19      42.95 SILV
 15 Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR         53.02      43.09 SILV
 16 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                47.62      43.71 SILV
 17 Kazeroni, Alex P          10 HYB-MR                 45.32      43.88 SILV
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                45.63      43.98 SILV
 19 Dalton, Kenneth C          9 LIND-MR                49.99      44.21 SILV
 -- Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 47.69         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      44.49
  2 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                45.88      45.19
  3 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 45.53      45.77
  4 Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR                 55.25      46.02
  5 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.09      46.24
  6 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      46.41
  7 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                49.59      46.42
  8 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.24      46.89
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              49.22      46.96
 10 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                  48.85      47.03
 11 Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR                 50.97      47.54
 12 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR         47.89      48.03
 13 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR                52.62      48.98
 14 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                 56.94      49.21
 15 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                 50.21      50.60
 16 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR                50.03      50.81
 17 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      51.04
 18 Cohen, Jesse               9 WISC-MR                54.29      51.06
 19 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 47.89      51.43
 20 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      51.46
 21 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                 57.75      51.92
 22 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.29      52.82
 23 Newell, Michael J         10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      53.41
 24 Valoroso, Ryan M           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      53.48
 25 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      54.55
 26 Eghrari, Ryan C           10 TVSC-MR                54.25      54.96
 27 Karavolias, Michael       10 HAA-MR                 54.00      55.52
 28 Fabietti, Jonathan M       9 HYB-MR                 58.52      57.33
 29 Delaney, John L            9 North Shore-MR       1:00.42      57.61
 30 Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               1:03.94      58.04
 31 Maida, Travis M            9 HAA-MR               1:10.25      58.51
 32 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.34      59.13
 33 Early, Thomas J            9 HAA-MR                 59.90    1:04.13
 34 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR              1:22.15    1:26.91
 -- Clark, Michael A           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.36         DQ
 -- Clark, Thomas P            9 TVSC-MR              1:07.78         DQ
 -- McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR                 57.92         DQ
 -- Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR                45.61         DQ
 -- Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                 49.96         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                44.02      44.91
  2 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 40.88      44.99

Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.90  ZONQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              2:44.52    2:41.94 JO+
                  36.42     1:18.03 (41.61)     2:00.13 (42.10)     2:41.94 (41.81)
SILV - Division
  1 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:43.54    2:46.56 SILV
                  37.49     1:19.91 (42.42)     2:03.02 (43.11)     2:46.56 (43.54)
  2 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.33    2:47.67 SILV
                  37.31     1:20.71 (43.40)     2:05.08 (44.37)     2:47.67 (42.59)
  3 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              2:49.96    2:52.80 SILV
                  38.49     1:22.38 (43.89)     2:08.00 (45.62)     2:52.80 (44.80)
  4 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   13 HYB-MR               2:49.05    2:53.28 SILV
                  39.60     1:23.77 (44.17)     2:09.80 (46.03)     2:53.28 (43.48)
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:52.50    2:54.99 SILV
                  38.71     1:23.17 (44.46)     2:09.60 (46.43)     2:54.99 (45.39)
  6 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               2:55.13    2:56.62 SILV
                  42.18     1:26.17 (43.99)     2:12.33 (46.16)     2:56.62 (44.29)
  7 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              3:00.19    3:01.19 SILV
                  42.20     1:28.39 (46.19)     2:14.61 (46.22)     3:01.19 (46.58)
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:59.95    3:02.06 SILV
                  39.86     1:26.21 (46.35)     2:14.18 (47.97)     3:02.06 (47.88)
AGE - Division
  1 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:10.50    3:03.34
                  41.97     1:29.55 (47.58)     2:17.51 (47.96)     3:03.34 (45.83)
  2 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:03.42
                  42.20     1:29.17 (46.97)     2:17.39 (48.22)     3:03.42 (46.03)
  3 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              3:11.16    3:04.53
                  43.91     1:30.79 (46.88)     2:18.66 (47.87)     3:04.53 (45.87)
  4 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  13 TVSC-MR              3:12.26    3:08.48
                  43.40     1:31.46 (48.06)     2:20.77 (49.31)     3:08.48 (47.71)
  5 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.41    3:10.21
                  42.17     1:30.81 (48.64)     2:20.59 (49.78)     3:10.21 (49.62)
  6 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              3:12.56    3:12.00
                  43.29     1:33.30 (50.01)     2:23.20 (49.90)     3:12.00 (48.80)
  7 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       3:06.23    3:13.68
                  44.20     1:33.08 (48.88)     2:24.50 (51.42)     3:13.68 (49.18)
  8 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       3:23.56    3:18.50
                  45.48     1:35.77 (50.29)     2:27.52 (51.75)     3:18.50 (50.98)
  9 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              3:18.96    3:19.03
                  45.67     1:35.26 (49.59)     2:26.61 (51.35)     3:19.03 (52.42)
 10 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:27.72
                  48.64     1:39.62 (50.98)     2:35.56 (55.94)     3:27.72 (52.16)
 11 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               3:28.56    3:29.76
                  45.68     1:39.69 (54.01)     2:35.00 (55.31)     3:29.76 (54.76)
 12 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               4:10.25    3:41.66
                  48.56     1:45.92 (57.36)     2:43.96 (58.04)     3:41.66 (57.70)
 13 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR            3:30.30    3:43.66
                  49.12     1:46.70 (57.58)     2:45.67 (58.97)     3:43.66 (57.99)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.35    3:05.12
                  42.28     1:29.34 (47.06)     2:17.75 (48.41)     3:05.12 (47.37)
  2 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                2:59.57    3:05.65
                  40.19     1:26.03 (45.84)     2:16.31 (50.28)     3:05.65 (49.34)
  3 Jones, Jamilee I          14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:51.23
                  52.49     1:52.32 (59.83)     2:52.15 (59.83)     3:51.23 (59.08)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.80  ZONQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.39    2:42.40 JO+
                  37.09     1:18.24 (41.15)     2:01.35 (43.11)     2:42.40 (41.05)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:48.49    2:42.56 JO+
                  36.44     1:18.87 (42.43)     2:02.54 (43.67)     2:42.56 (40.02)
  3 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:43.20    2:42.74 JO+
                  36.90     1:17.50 (40.60)     2:01.14 (43.64)     2:42.74 (41.60)
SILV - Division
  1 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              2:50.01    2:46.61 SILV
                  37.66     1:19.69 (42.03)     2:03.34 (43.65)     2:46.61 (43.27)
  2 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               2:51.02    2:50.05 SILV
                  38.08     1:21.14 (43.06)     2:04.99 (43.85)     2:50.05 (45.06)
  3 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               2:48.45    2:50.06 SILV
                  37.84     1:20.82 (42.98)     2:05.26 (44.44)     2:50.06 (44.80)
  4 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               2:54.11    2:51.00 SILV
                  38.32     1:21.44 (43.12)     2:08.04 (46.60)     2:51.00 (42.96)
  5 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:53.52    2:51.74 SILV
                  39.48     1:23.63 (44.15)     2:07.72 (44.09)     2:51.74 (44.02)
  6 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                2:53.21    2:53.79 SILV
                  40.12     1:24.42 (44.30)     2:09.53 (45.11)     2:53.79 (44.26)
  7 Gibbons, Jason B          14 HYB-MR               3:00.14    2:54.42 SILV
                  40.54     1:25.50 (44.96)     2:09.70 (44.20)     2:54.42 (44.72)
  8 Pilo, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.64 SILV
                  40.61     1:27.51 (46.90)     2:15.34 (47.83)     2:59.64 (44.30)
AGE - Division
  1 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              3:09.54    3:01.53
                  40.44     1:26.72 (46.28)     2:15.56 (48.84)     3:01.53 (45.97)
  2 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               3:18.72    3:08.52
                  43.16     1:32.22 (49.06)     2:20.42 (48.20)     3:08.52 (48.10)
  3 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               3:13.11    3:09.80
                  44.05     1:32.24 (48.19)     2:21.55 (49.31)     3:09.80 (48.25)
  4 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               3:17.66    3:13.42
                  42.59     1:32.03 (49.44)     2:24.34 (52.31)     3:13.42 (49.08)
  5 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               3:24.24    3:21.43
                  47.21     1:38.40 (51.19)     2:30.19 (51.79)     3:21.43 (51.24)
 -- Adhami, Arik D            13 OWA-MR               3:41.86         DQ
                  51.24   1:51.52 (1:00.28)   2:52.99 (1:01.47)        DQ (1:01.02)

Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.60  ZONQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:35.65 SILV
                  45.20     1:35.65 (50.45)
  2 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:44.04    1:37.94 SILV
                  47.89     1:37.94 (50.05)
  3 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR               1:50.10    1:38.92 SILV
                  47.01     1:38.92 (51.91)
  4 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.91    1:41.92 SILV
                  48.70     1:41.92 (53.22)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:43.31 SILV
                  49.56     1:43.31 (53.75)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:54.02    1:44.24 SILV
                  50.29     1:44.24 (53.95)
  7 Coraor, Kaja T            10 HYB-MR               1:54.83    1:44.77 SILV
                  50.22     1:44.77 (54.55)
  8 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.18    1:45.78 SILV
                  50.90     1:45.78 (54.88)
  9 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.78    1:45.85 SILV
                  51.74     1:45.85 (54.11)
 10 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR               1:49.81    1:47.26 SILV
                  51.74     1:47.26 (55.52)
 11 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR               1:46.39    1:47.31 SILV
                  50.41     1:47.31 (56.90)
 12 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.27    1:47.86 SILV
                  53.84     1:47.86 (54.02)
 13 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR       1:54.40    1:49.06 SILV
                  52.16     1:49.06 (56.90)
 14 Coraor, Juliana M         10 HYB-MR               2:09.10    1:49.97 SILV
                  53.22     1:49.97 (56.75)
 15 Kranis, Genna L           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.95    1:50.00 SILV
                  53.56     1:50.00 (56.44)
AGE - Division
  1 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:59.10    1:51.68
                  53.07     1:51.68 (58.61)
  2 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                1:55.60    1:51.87
                  52.13     1:51.87 (59.74)
  3 Unger, Krissy F           10 HYB-MR               1:57.67    1:51.93
                  55.05     1:51.93 (56.88)
  4 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.43    1:51.95
                  53.19     1:51.95 (58.76)
  5 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               2:07.62    1:52.56
                  51.59   1:52.56 (1:00.97)
  6 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                2:02.60    1:53.37
                  54.90     1:53.37 (58.47)
  7 Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.85    1:56.05
                  56.42     1:56.05 (59.63)
  8 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:57.58
                  57.99     1:57.58 (59.59)
  9 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               2:13.82    1:57.98
                  56.40   1:57.98 (1:01.58)
 10 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR            2:06.05    1:58.12
                  53.73   1:58.12 (1:04.39)
 11 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.67    2:01.49
                1:00.44   2:01.49 (1:01.05)
 12 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:01.82
                  58.16   2:01.82 (1:03.66)
 13 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            2:08.14    2:02.79
                  59.05   2:02.79 (1:03.74)
 14 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    2:04.29
                  59.76   2:04.29 (1:04.53)
 15 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.25    2:04.76
                  57.11   2:04.76 (1:07.65)
 16 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:05.18
                  59.21   2:05.18 (1:05.97)
 17 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                2:12.58    2:05.43
                1:00.39   2:05.43 (1:05.04)
 18 Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:05.57
                  58.05   2:05.57 (1:07.52)
 19 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.54    2:12.10
                1:01.85   2:12.10 (1:10.25)
 20 Guastella, Emma            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51    2:13.91
                1:04.92   2:13.91 (1:08.99)
 21 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               2:28.88    2:18.32
                1:06.79   2:18.32 (1:11.53)
 22 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:26.00
                1:10.28   2:26.00 (1:15.72)
 23 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.08    2:31.45
                1:11.42   2:31.45 (1:20.03)
 -- Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                1:01.65        DQ (1:15.47)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:56.23
                  56.66     1:56.23 (59.57)

Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.30  ZONQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:39.57    1:35.94 JO+
                  46.42     1:35.94 (49.52)
SILV - Division
  1 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                1:37.89    1:37.56 SILV
                  46.13     1:37.56 (51.43)
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:37.70 SILV
                  47.52     1:37.70 (50.18)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                1:40.58    1:37.72 SILV
                  44.80     1:37.72 (52.92)
  4 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:41.84    1:38.29 SILV
                  47.31     1:38.29 (50.98)
  5 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.11    1:39.35 SILV
                  46.95     1:39.35 (52.40)
  6 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:40.86 SILV
                  49.90     1:40.86 (50.96)
  7 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:41.51    1:43.97 SILV
                  51.32     1:43.97 (52.65)
  8 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.46    1:47.01 SILV
                  49.75     1:47.01 (57.26)
  9 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR              1:56.23    1:48.16 SILV
                  51.25     1:48.16 (56.91)
 10 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               2:03.56    1:50.16 SILV
                  54.40     1:50.16 (55.76)
 11 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                2:01.75    1:50.20 SILV
                  54.93     1:50.20 (55.27)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:45.15    1:50.61 SILV
                  52.37     1:50.61 (58.24)
 13 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:50.85 SILV
                  54.87     1:50.85 (55.98)
AGE - Division
  1 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.24    1:51.73
                  54.11     1:51.73 (57.62)
  2 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.50    1:52.42
                  53.97     1:52.42 (58.45)
  3 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR               1:52.14    1:54.87
                  52.18   1:54.87 (1:02.69)
  4 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:59.40    1:55.13
                  56.79     1:55.13 (58.34)
  5 Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.20    1:55.14
                  56.74     1:55.14 (58.40)
  6 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.05    1:55.27
                  55.02   1:55.27 (1:00.25)
  7 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:56.15
                  56.05   1:56.15 (1:00.10)
  8 Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.09    1:56.22
                  55.62   1:56.22 (1:00.60)
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            2:04.90    2:01.07
                  57.55   2:01.07 (1:03.52)
 10 Newell, Michael J         10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:02.72
                1:01.60   2:02.72 (1:01.12)
 11 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.40    2:14.91
                1:03.34   2:14.91 (1:11.57)
 12 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              2:09.86    2:19.33
                1:04.48   2:19.33 (1:14.85)
 -- Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               2:03.49         DQ
                  59.33        DQ (1:01.96)
 -- Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                  54.29          DQ (59.80)
 -- Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               2:11.21         DQ
                1:07.09        DQ (1:17.11)
 -- Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51         DQ
                1:05.72        DQ (1:15.47)

Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.80  ZONQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:41.51    2:38.04 SILV
                  34.50     1:14.85 (40.35)     1:56.95 (42.10)     2:38.04 (41.09)
  2 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               2:38.15    2:39.18 SILV
                  33.42     1:14.67 (41.25)     1:57.99 (43.32)     2:39.18 (41.19)
AGE - Division
  1 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:43.71    2:42.82
                  34.70     1:16.28 (41.58)     2:01.25 (44.97)     2:42.82 (41.57)
  2 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              2:47.53    2:50.02
                  34.95     1:17.71 (42.76)     2:04.56 (46.85)     2:50.02 (45.46)
  3 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:59.52    2:58.49
                  38.27     1:25.70 (47.43)     2:13.34 (47.64)     2:58.49 (45.15)
  4 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               3:01.94    2:58.58
                  40.37     1:28.48 (48.11)     2:15.53 (47.05)     2:58.58 (43.05)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.70  ZONQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:24.66 ZONQ+
                  32.05     1:08.40 (36.35)     1:46.71 (38.31)     2:24.66 (37.95)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                2:40.91    2:26.85 ZONQ
                  33.90     1:11.93 (38.03)     1:50.99 (39.06)     2:26.85 (35.86)
AGE - Division
  1 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:53.87
                  36.22     1:20.59 (44.37)     2:06.88 (46.29)     2:53.87 (46.99)
  2 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               2:47.16    2:55.44
                  38.77     1:22.17 (43.40)     2:09.17 (47.00)     2:55.44 (46.27)
  3 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    14 OWA-MR               2:54.42    3:00.19
                  38.10     1:24.90 (46.80)     2:13.38 (48.48)     3:00.19 (46.81)
  4 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:57.82    3:00.73
                  39.27     1:25.66 (46.39)     2:16.09 (50.43)     3:00.73 (44.64)
  5 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               3:09.15    3:03.96
                  40.47     1:24.96 (44.49)     2:16.81 (51.85)     3:03.96 (47.15)
  6 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               3:16.21    3:07.11
                  40.72     1:28.53 (47.81)     2:18.63 (50.10)     3:07.11 (48.48)
  7 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:10.84
                  38.88     1:28.05 (49.17)     2:19.77 (51.72)     3:10.84 (51.07)
 -- Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               3:14.34         DQ
                  42.07     1:33.67 (51.60)     2:25.00 (51.33)          DQ (52.03)
 -- Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:55.09         DQ
                  39.82     1:24.65 (44.83)     2:11.90 (47.25)          DQ (45.32)

Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  ZONQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.12    1:23.43 SILV
                  38.01     1:23.43 (45.42)
  1 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                1:26.53    1:23.43 SILV
                  38.68     1:23.43 (44.75)
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:24.34    1:24.02 SILV
                  38.40     1:24.02 (45.62)
  4 Witkin, Alexis N          10 HYB-MR               1:25.25    1:24.93 SILV
                  40.60     1:24.93 (44.33)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:26.56 SILV
                  39.25     1:26.56 (47.31)
  6 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:27.39    1:27.65 SILV
                  40.46     1:27.65 (47.19)
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:27.91    1:28.10 SILV
                  40.53     1:28.10 (47.57)
  8 Moody, Bridget            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.09    1:28.87 SILV
                  42.77     1:28.87 (46.10)
  9 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:34.76    1:29.31 SILV
                  41.90     1:29.31 (47.41)
 10 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               1:37.82    1:29.58 SILV
                  45.28     1:29.58 (44.30)
 11 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:34.05    1:29.75 SILV
                  39.13     1:29.75 (50.62)
 12 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:30.66 SILV
                  42.49     1:30.66 (48.17)
 13 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR            1:41.74    1:31.49 SILV
                  44.72     1:31.49 (46.77)
AGE - Division
  1 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               1:39.24    1:31.65
                  43.86     1:31.65 (47.79)
  2 Flor, Erica M              9 HYB-MR               1:35.64    1:32.12
                  44.36     1:32.12 (47.76)
  3 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:37.50    1:32.54
                  42.98     1:32.54 (49.56)
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette L      10 HYB-MR               1:32.21    1:34.13
                  45.01     1:34.13 (49.12)
  5 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                1:34.45    1:34.34
                  46.49     1:34.34 (47.85)
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:37.13    1:34.43
                  45.68     1:34.43 (48.75)
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:35.00
                  43.93     1:35.00 (51.07)
  8 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:35.02
                  47.96     1:35.02 (47.06)
  9 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:42.66    1:35.09
                  44.52     1:35.09 (50.57)
 10 Bamba, Katrina M           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:35.58
                  45.73     1:35.58 (49.85)
 11 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR               1:43.01    1:35.63
                  45.21     1:35.63 (50.42)
 12 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:37.09
                  45.85     1:37.09 (51.24)
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.55    1:37.31
                  30.95   1:37.31 (1:06.36)
 14 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR            1:46.95    1:38.25
                  47.40     1:38.25 (50.85)
 15 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:54.36    1:38.32
                  45.65     1:38.32 (52.67)
 16 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.05    1:38.45
                  45.07     1:38.45 (53.38)
 17 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:38.74
                  45.89     1:38.74 (52.85)
 18 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR               1:56.37    1:39.33
                  46.57     1:39.33 (52.76)
 19 Hemp, Alexandra            9 HAA-MR               1:48.42    1:40.01
                  48.29     1:40.01 (51.72)
 20 Coraor, Kaja T            10 HYB-MR               1:35.58    1:40.20
                  47.70     1:40.20 (52.50)
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:41.62
                  47.03     1:41.62 (54.59)
 22 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.98    1:41.64
                  45.86     1:41.64 (55.78)
 23 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR               1:47.12    1:42.09
                  49.44     1:42.09 (52.65)
 24 Stanton, Grace S           9 CSC-MR               1:55.62    1:43.91
                  49.90     1:43.91 (54.01)
 25 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.15    1:44.48
                  50.76     1:44.48 (53.72)
 26 Harpool, Chelsea L        10 TVSC-MR              1:46.43    1:47.20
                  48.40     1:47.20 (58.80)
 27 Nielsen, Shelby           10 IA-MR                1:57.88    1:52.19
                  54.36     1:52.19 (57.83)
 28 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               2:17.90    1:56.01
                  55.54   1:56.01 (1:00.47)
 29 Phillips, Nicole T         9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:58.82
                  55.31   1:58.82 (1:03.51)
 30 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.33    1:59.14
                  56.32   1:59.14 (1:02.82)
 31 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:03.29
                1:00.40   2:03.29 (1:02.89)
 32 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:21.23
                1:04.65   2:21.23 (1:16.58)
 -- Quick, Lisa K             10 LIAC-MR              1:58.46         DQ
                  55.98          DQ (57.34)
 -- Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:37.99         DQ
 -- Leonardo, Alexandra R     10 LIAC-MR              2:17.17         DQ
                  48.88          DQ (51.15)
 -- Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:02.20         DQ
                  59.56          DQ (59.75)
 -- Bassani, Josephine         9 CSC-MR               2:06.22         DQ
                  58.12          DQ (55.12)
 -- Mayor, Jessica            10 CSC-MR               2:01.18         DQ
                  53.55        DQ (1:01.50)
 -- Napolitano, Jessica       10 CSC-MR               2:20.64         DQ
                  52.90          DQ (58.66)
 -- McCarthy, Siobhan         10 HAA-MR               1:40.25         DQ
                  59.78          DQ (59.69)

Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.90  ZONQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                1:23.34    1:21.22 JO+
                  36.47     1:21.22 (44.75)
  2 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.45    1:21.74 JO
                  38.00     1:21.74 (43.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:27.64 SILV
                  40.61     1:27.64 (47.03)
  2 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.85    1:28.48 SILV
                  42.58     1:28.48 (45.90)
  3 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:33.36    1:29.36 SILV
                  39.70     1:29.36 (49.66)
  4 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:30.01 SILV
                  43.78     1:30.01 (46.23)
AGE - Division
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:40.68    1:31.97
                  42.90     1:31.97 (49.07)
  2 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:34.37
                  44.83     1:34.37 (49.54)
  3 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:34.84
                  44.55     1:34.84 (50.29)
  4 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.77    1:35.70
                  45.85     1:35.70 (49.85)
  5 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:39.98    1:36.55
                  45.32     1:36.55 (51.23)
  6 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:42.63    1:37.56
                  43.82     1:37.56 (53.74)
  7 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:52.13    1:38.01
                  46.14     1:38.01 (51.87)
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:34.67    1:38.88
                  47.62     1:38.88 (51.26)
  9 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR               1:40.03    1:39.08
                  46.23     1:39.08 (52.85)
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:39.12
                  49.28     1:39.12 (49.84)
 11 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.13    1:40.97
 12 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:41.42
                  51.04     1:41.42 (50.38)
 13 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.94    1:42.94
                  51.29     1:42.94 (51.65)
 14 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR               1:39.57    1:44.31
 15 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR              2:03.56    1:45.85
                  51.76     1:45.85 (54.09)
 16 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:55.50    1:53.28
                  57.65     1:53.28 (55.63)
 17 Blesi, Frank J             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.76    1:56.90
                  55.30   1:56.90 (1:01.60)
 18 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR               1:58.04    2:05.35
                  58.26   2:05.35 (1:07.09)
 -- Gowargy, John A           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.06         DQ
                  51.34          DQ (52.98)
 -- Afridi, Yousuf            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                  55.74          DQ (50.62)
 -- McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ
                  59.65          DQ (57.46)
 -- Thurber, James             9 CSC-MR               2:27.00         DQ
                1:12.29        DQ (1:02.85)
 -- Corea, Brandon M          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  52.00          DQ (54.43)
Non-Award Division
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:29.64    1:32.54
                  45.04     1:32.54 (47.50)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZONQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:10.47 JO+
                  33.70     1:10.47 (36.77)
SILV - Division
  1 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:16.83    1:12.85 SILV
                  35.12     1:12.85 (37.73)
  2 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:13.09    1:13.55 SILV
                  34.28     1:13.55 (39.27)
  3 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR       1:15.40    1:14.11 SILV
                  33.69     1:14.11 (40.42)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.11 SILV
                  35.79     1:14.11 (38.32)
  5 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:15.03 SILV
                  33.48     1:15.03 (41.55)
  6 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:17.98    1:15.56 SILV
                  34.60     1:15.56 (40.96)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.95    1:15.64 SILV
                  35.09     1:15.64 (40.55)
  8 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:18.56    1:16.79 SILV
                  35.13     1:16.79 (41.66)
  9 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.09 SILV
                  34.42     1:17.09 (42.67)
 10 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR               1:18.45    1:17.19 SILV
                  34.93     1:17.19 (42.26)
 11 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:17.31 SILV
                  36.34     1:17.31 (40.97)
 12 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.98    1:18.37 SILV
                  36.26     1:18.37 (42.11)
 13 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:19.02 SILV
                  36.30     1:19.02 (42.72)
 14 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75    1:19.37 SILV
                  36.01     1:19.37 (43.36)
 15 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.62 SILV
                  35.25     1:19.62 (44.37)
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:21.25 SILV
                  41.11     1:21.25 (40.14)
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.31    1:21.82 SILV
                  37.69     1:21.82 (44.13)
 18 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.92 SILV
                  38.54     1:21.92 (43.38)
 19 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:39.78    1:23.38 SILV
                  38.18     1:23.38 (45.20)
 20 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              1:23.52    1:23.45 SILV
                  38.63     1:23.45 (44.82)
 21 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:24.30 SILV
                  39.41     1:24.30 (44.89)
 22 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:24.35 SILV
                  39.35     1:24.35 (45.00)
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:30.50    1:26.34 SILV
                  39.45     1:26.34 (46.89)
 24 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR               1:36.30    1:26.38 SILV
                  38.91     1:26.38 (47.47)
 25 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:27.66 SILV
                  39.15     1:27.66 (48.51)
 26 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:29.17 SILV
                  37.32     1:29.17 (51.85)
AGE - Division
 -- Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               1:35.63         DQ
                  40.10          DQ (51.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:30.84
                  41.45     1:30.84 (49.39)

Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.80  ZONQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:15.11 SILV
                  36.50     1:15.11 (38.61)
  2 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.40 SILV
                  35.15     1:15.40 (40.25)
  3 Lee, Andy J               12 OWA-MR               1:21.54    1:17.21 SILV
                  35.21     1:17.21 (42.00)
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:34.45    1:18.01 SILV
                  35.59     1:18.01 (42.42)
  5 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:18.49    1:19.16 SILV
                  34.80     1:19.16 (44.36)
  6 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               2:01.73    1:21.86 SILV
                  38.72     1:21.86 (43.14)
  7 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:24.29 SILV
                  37.75     1:24.29 (46.54)
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              1:31.94    1:24.53 SILV
                  36.14     1:24.53 (48.39)
  9 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:30.18    1:24.89 SILV
                  39.19     1:24.89 (45.70)
 10 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:33.02    1:25.21 SILV
                  38.38     1:25.21 (46.83)
 11 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:33.53    1:25.81 SILV
                  38.44     1:25.81 (47.37)
 12 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:29.84    1:27.19 SILV
                  41.89     1:27.19 (45.30)
 -- Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.31         DQ
                  37.03          DQ (42.96)
AGE - Division
 -- Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:47.89         DQ
                  42.65          DQ (51.86)

Event 77  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.60  ZONQ
          58.19  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      59.16 SILV
                  28.48       59.16 (30.68)
  2 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.05    1:00.07 SILV
                  29.24     1:00.07 (30.83)
  3 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66    1:00.10 SILV
                  28.65     1:00.10 (31.45)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  59.72    1:00.39 SILV
                  28.95     1:00.39 (31.44)
  5 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43    1:00.43 SILV
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)
  6 Holscher, Amanda J        15 HYB-MR               1:00.42    1:01.36 SILV
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)
  7 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR                 59.79    1:01.85 SILV
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)
  8 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:02.36 SILV
                  30.66     1:02.36 (31.70)
  9 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:03.83    1:02.75 SILV
                  30.88     1:02.75 (31.87)
 10 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:02.88 SILV
                  30.29     1:02.88 (32.59)
 11 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.55    1:02.91 SILV
                  30.35     1:02.91 (32.56)
 12 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:03.07 SILV
                  30.25     1:03.07 (32.82)
 13 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:02.58    1:03.26 SILV
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)
 14 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.42 SILV
                  30.49     1:03.42 (32.93)
 15 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR       1:02.56    1:03.45 SILV
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)
AGE - Division
  1 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.35
                  31.42     1:04.35 (32.93)
  2 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                1:05.94    1:05.14
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)
  3 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                1:05.07    1:05.30
                  32.14     1:05.30 (33.16)
  4 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:04.13    1:05.38
                  31.83     1:05.38 (33.55)
  5 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47    1:05.96
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)
  6 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.82
                  32.58     1:06.82 (34.24)
  7 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            1:11.68    1:07.88
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)
  8 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:09.14
                  33.35     1:09.14 (35.79)
  9 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                1:08.50    1:10.72
                  34.39     1:10.72 (36.33)
 -- Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               1:08.25        XDQ
                  38.85          DQ (45.28)
Non-Award Division
  1 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               1:01.79    1:03.98
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)
  2 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.25
                  30.80     1:04.25 (33.45)
  3 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:06.03
                  30.90     1:06.03 (35.13)
  4 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                1:03.44    1:07.15
                  32.65     1:07.15 (34.50)

Event 78  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.40  ZONQ
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 53.25      51.29 ZONQ+
                  24.57       51.29 (26.72)
SILV - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR                 55.54      54.61 SILV
                  26.51       54.61 (28.10)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 56.50      55.37 SILV
                  26.76       55.37 (28.61)
  3 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                  54.63      55.99 SILV
                  26.18       55.99 (29.81)
  4 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR                 55.39      56.04 SILV
                  27.07       56.04 (28.97)
  5 Malik, Kamil              15 LIND-MR                57.42      56.18 SILV
                  26.38       56.18 (29.80)
  6 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR                55.80      56.19 SILV
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)
  7 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR                 55.42      56.92 SILV
                  27.60       56.92 (29.32)
  8 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      56.93 SILV
                  27.38       56.93 (29.55)
  9 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      56.95 SILV
                  27.41       56.95 (29.54)
 10 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.53      57.26 SILV
                  27.77       57.26 (29.49)
AGE - Division
  1 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR                 58.49      57.69
                  27.39       57.69 (30.30)
  2 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR                 57.86      57.73
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)
  3 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               1:00.84      58.63
                  28.37       58.63 (30.26)
  4 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR                57.74      58.79
                  28.40       58.79 (30.39)
  5 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:02.43      59.30
                  27.61       59.30 (31.69)
  6 Aparicio, Brian C         15 HYB-MR               1:08.24      59.32
                  27.53       59.32 (31.79)
  7 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              1:01.43      59.64
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)
  8 Duval, Ryan C             15 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.65
                  28.18       59.65 (31.47)
  9 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               1:02.55      59.74
                  28.81       59.74 (30.93)
 10 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               1:00.01    1:00.44
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)
 11 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               1:00.19    1:00.66
                  29.51     1:00.66 (31.15)
 12 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                 59.85    1:00.77
                  28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)
 13 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:00.81
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)
 14 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                1:03.28    1:01.25
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)
 15 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:02.45
                  29.52     1:02.45 (32.93)
 16 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:03.42
                  30.79     1:03.42 (32.63)
 17 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.83
                  32.25     1:07.83 (35.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR                 57.20      58.76
                  28.35       58.76 (30.41)

Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.90  ZONQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.07 SILV
                  30.20     1:03.07 (32.87)
  2 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR       1:02.55    1:03.12 SILV
                  30.41     1:03.12 (32.71)
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:04.01    1:03.33 SILV
                  30.76     1:03.33 (32.57)
  4 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:03.43    1:04.36 SILV
                  31.18     1:04.36 (33.18)
  5 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:04.48 SILV
                  31.32     1:04.48 (33.16)
  5 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:04.48 SILV
                  31.34     1:04.48 (33.14)
  7 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:05.37    1:04.58 SILV
                  31.19     1:04.58 (33.39)
  8 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR               1:04.42    1:04.66 SILV
                  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:06.29    1:04.69 SILV
                  31.47     1:04.69 (33.22)
 10 Wade, Zoey A              11 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:04.76 SILV
                  31.81     1:04.76 (32.95)
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:04.80 SILV
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)
 12 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.35 SILV
                  32.56     1:05.35 (32.79)
 13 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:06.79    1:05.45 SILV
                  31.86     1:05.45 (33.59)
 14 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR              1:05.52    1:05.54 SILV
                  31.74     1:05.54 (33.80)
 15 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:06.07    1:05.61 SILV
                  31.86     1:05.61 (33.75)
 16 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR               1:07.43    1:06.39 SILV
                  32.02     1:06.39 (34.37)
 17 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR               1:07.26    1:06.56 SILV
                  32.10     1:06.56 (34.46)
 18 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:06.70 SILV
                  32.28     1:06.70 (34.42)
 19 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:07.18    1:07.06 SILV
                  31.85     1:07.06 (35.21)
 20 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            1:11.21    1:07.71 SILV
                  31.79     1:07.71 (35.92)
 21 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:07.80 SILV
                  34.26     1:07.80 (33.54)
 22 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:11.63    1:07.85 SILV
                  32.37     1:07.85 (35.48)
 23 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:07.95 SILV
                  32.98     1:07.95 (34.97)
 24 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.81    1:07.98 SILV
                  32.99     1:07.98 (34.99)
 25 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR               1:08.10    1:08.20 SILV
                  33.24     1:08.20 (34.96)
 26 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:08.33 SILV
                  32.58     1:08.33 (35.75)
 27 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.53    1:08.44 SILV
                  32.98     1:08.44 (35.46)
 28 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:08.67 SILV
                  32.53     1:08.67 (36.14)
 29 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:08.96 SILV
                  32.82     1:08.96 (36.14)
 30 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.17    1:09.00 SILV
                  33.13     1:09.00 (35.87)
 31 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.03 SILV
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)
 32 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR               1:16.93    1:09.09 SILV
                  33.68     1:09.09 (35.41)
 33 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.14 SILV
                  33.43     1:09.14 (35.71)
 34 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:09.20 SILV
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)
 35 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR              1:10.48    1:09.23 SILV
                  33.56     1:09.23 (35.67)
 36 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:10.99    1:09.30 SILV
                  32.30     1:09.30 (37.00)
 37 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:08.21    1:09.51 SILV
                  32.57     1:09.51 (36.94)
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:12.48    1:09.53 SILV
                  33.81     1:09.53 (35.72)
 39 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:09.56 SILV
                  34.09     1:09.56 (35.47)
 40 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            1:12.61    1:09.64 SILV
                  33.29     1:09.64 (36.35)
 41 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR               1:09.24    1:09.70 SILV
                  33.45     1:09.70 (36.25)
 42 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:09.89 SILV
                  34.22     1:09.89 (35.67)
 43 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                1:12.06    1:09.95 SILV
                  34.21     1:09.95 (35.74)
 44 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:09.98 SILV
                  33.44     1:09.98 (36.54)
 45 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:10.36 SILV
                  34.05     1:10.36 (36.31)
 46 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:10.70 SILV
                  34.00     1:10.70 (36.70)
 47 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:10.80 SILV
                  33.83     1:10.80 (36.97)
 48 Walsh, Taylor M           11 HYB-MR               1:09.82    1:10.94 SILV
                  33.81     1:10.94 (37.13)
 49 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:10.99 SILV
                  34.46     1:10.99 (36.53)
 50 Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:11.25 SILV
                  33.80     1:11.25 (37.45)
 51 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:11.32 SILV
                  34.02     1:11.32 (37.30)
AGE - Division
  1 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:18.68    1:11.92
                  33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)
  2 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:11.95
                  34.67     1:11.95 (37.28)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:14.11    1:12.53
                  34.53     1:12.53 (38.00)
  4 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.51    1:12.68
                  34.13     1:12.68 (38.55)
  5 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.37    1:13.23
                  35.61     1:13.23 (37.62)
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.59    1:13.51
                  34.51     1:13.51 (39.00)
  7 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.07    1:13.66
                  35.45     1:13.66 (38.21)
  8 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR               1:14.77    1:13.78
                  34.83     1:13.78 (38.95)
  9 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              1:15.47    1:13.80
                  34.60     1:13.80 (39.20)
 10 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:17.25    1:13.84
                  35.67     1:13.84 (38.17)
 11 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:13.91
                  35.80     1:13.91 (38.11)
 12 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:14.16
                  35.98     1:14.16 (38.18)
 13 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:19.32    1:14.24
                  36.06     1:14.24 (38.18)
 14 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR               1:15.83    1:14.53
                  35.98     1:14.53 (38.55)
 15 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.61    1:15.02
                  34.98     1:15.02 (40.04)
 16 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       11 HYB-MR               1:13.03    1:15.30
                  36.41     1:15.30 (38.89)
 16 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.76    1:15.30
                  34.48     1:15.30 (40.82)
 18 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:14.81    1:15.38
                  35.75     1:15.38 (39.63)
 19 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR              1:12.59    1:15.39
                  35.63     1:15.39 (39.76)
 20 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:15.71
                  37.62     1:15.71 (38.09)
 21 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:15.73
                  36.92     1:15.73 (38.81)
 22 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:15.76
                  35.54     1:15.76 (40.22)
 23 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR            1:17.68    1:16.00
                  35.31     1:16.00 (40.69)
 24 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:16.36
                  35.92     1:16.36 (40.44)
 25 Hansen, Sarah L           12 Sachem-MR            1:24.02    1:16.45
                  36.71     1:16.45 (39.74)
 26 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:16.48
                  36.13     1:16.48 (40.35)
 27 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:23.38    1:16.92
                  35.65     1:16.92 (41.27)
 28 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:17.16
                  35.44     1:17.16 (41.72)
 29 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:17.23
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)
 30 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:17.88
                  36.88     1:17.88 (41.00)
 31 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR       1:14.75    1:18.11
                  36.02     1:18.11 (42.09)
 32 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               1:17.28    1:18.26
                  35.52     1:18.26 (42.74)
 33 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.90
                  36.81     1:18.90 (42.09)
 34 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:19.05
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)
 35 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.09    1:19.36
                  36.82     1:19.36 (42.54)
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:19.41
                  37.24     1:19.41 (42.17)
 37 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:20.83
                  37.96     1:20.83 (42.87)
 38 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:20.91
                  37.82     1:20.91 (43.09)
 39 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.19    1:21.22
                  21.40     1:21.22 (59.82)
 40 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:24.30    1:21.40
                  38.52     1:21.40 (42.88)
 41 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.89    1:21.41
                  38.93     1:21.41 (42.48)
 42 Valoroso, Devan N         11 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:21.80
                  38.17     1:21.80 (43.63)
 43 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                1:26.86    1:22.08
                  38.47     1:22.08 (43.61)
 44 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.73    1:22.34
                  39.45     1:22.34 (42.89)
 45 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:21.19    1:22.67
                  37.14     1:22.67 (45.53)
 46 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.29    1:24.78
                  38.92     1:24.78 (45.86)
 47 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:26.73    1:24.84
                  38.07     1:24.84 (46.77)
 48 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.23    1:24.89
                  40.94     1:24.89 (43.95)
 48 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.47    1:24.89
                  39.07     1:24.89 (45.82)
 50 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:24.95
                  39.17     1:24.95 (45.78)
 51 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:25.54
                  39.82     1:25.54 (45.72)
 52 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR              1:24.12    1:27.18
                  40.86     1:27.18 (46.32)
 53 Sterling, Therese N       11 HYB-MR               1:29.72    1:27.59
                  42.01     1:27.59 (45.58)
 54 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.16    1:28.28
                  39.25     1:28.28 (49.03)
 55 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.41    1:29.60
                  41.70     1:29.60 (47.90)
 56 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               1:35.50    1:29.80
                  40.81     1:29.80 (48.99)
 57 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:36.22    1:31.39
                  41.84     1:31.39 (49.55)
 58 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.01    1:31.83
                  42.97     1:31.83 (48.86)
 59 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:32.55
                  40.74     1:32.55 (51.81)
 60 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:33.24
                  41.98     1:33.24 (51.26)
 61 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:34.98
                  43.03     1:34.98 (51.95)
 62 Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:36.48
                  44.64     1:36.48 (51.84)
 63 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:39.74    1:37.70
                  46.21     1:37.70 (51.49)
 64 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                1:29.20    1:37.72
                  44.76     1:37.72 (52.96)
 65 DE Luca, Grace E          11 IA-MR                1:44.70    1:41.81
                  46.99     1:41.81 (54.82)
 66 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.97    1:42.06
                  46.30     1:42.06 (55.76)
Non-Award Division
  1 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:13.52
                  35.45     1:13.52 (38.07)

Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.70  ZONQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.56 JO+
                  30.54     1:02.56 (32.02)
  2 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:02.67 JO+
                  30.94     1:02.67 (31.73)
SILV - Division
  1 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.22    1:02.92 SILV
                  30.49     1:02.92 (32.43)
  2 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:03.27 SILV
                  30.89     1:03.27 (32.38)
  3 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.72    1:03.58 SILV
                  30.69     1:03.58 (32.89)
  4 Lee, Andy J               12 OWA-MR               1:03.70    1:03.77 SILV
                  31.00     1:03.77 (32.77)
  5 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.78 SILV
                  30.94     1:03.78 (32.84)
  6 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.16    1:03.95 SILV
                  31.05     1:03.95 (32.90)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:06.30    1:03.97 SILV
                  31.22     1:03.97 (32.75)
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:04.91 SILV
                  30.90     1:04.91 (34.01)
  9 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:06.32    1:05.20 SILV
                  31.63     1:05.20 (33.57)
 10 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:05.28 SILV
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)
 11 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:05.83 SILV
                  31.58     1:05.83 (34.25)
 12 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:06.92    1:06.24 SILV
                  31.66     1:06.24 (34.58)
 13 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:09.29    1:06.86 SILV
                  31.54     1:06.86 (35.32)
 14 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:11.37    1:07.27 SILV
                  31.56     1:07.27 (35.71)
 15 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.24    1:08.21 SILV
                  32.83     1:08.21 (35.38)
 16 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:08.64 SILV
                  32.93     1:08.64 (35.71)
 17 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.66 SILV
                  32.98     1:08.66 (35.68)
 18 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:12.37    1:09.20 SILV
                  33.08     1:09.20 (36.12)
 19 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:09.23 SILV
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:09.28 SILV
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)
 21 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:09.60 SILV
                  34.23     1:09.60 (35.37)
 22 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:09.42    1:09.62 SILV
                  32.93     1:09.62 (36.69)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:10.16 SILV
                  27.53     1:10.16 (42.63)
 24 Coraor, Everett K         12 HYB-MR               1:09.77    1:10.26 SILV
                  32.80     1:10.26 (37.46)
 25 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR              1:13.45    1:10.27 SILV
                  33.46     1:10.27 (36.81)
 26 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:10.41 SILV
                  30.70     1:10.41 (39.71)
 27 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.39    1:10.67 SILV
                  34.48     1:10.67 (36.19)
 28 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:10.89 SILV
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)
 29 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:11.07 SILV
                  34.90     1:11.07 (36.17)
 30 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.22    1:11.10 SILV
                  34.04     1:11.10 (37.06)
 31 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.46 SILV
                  33.83     1:11.46 (37.63)
 32 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:12.03    1:11.48 SILV
                  34.43     1:11.48 (37.05)
 33 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.43    1:11.58 SILV
                  34.88     1:11.58 (36.70)
AGE - Division
  1 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:11.69
                  34.01     1:11.69 (37.68)
  2 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR       1:15.07    1:12.17
                  44.54     1:12.17 (27.63)
  3 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:12.50    1:12.21
                  34.87     1:12.21 (37.34)
  4 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:12.61
                  34.72     1:12.61 (37.89)
  5 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:12.83
                  35.66     1:12.83 (37.17)
  6 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR       1:20.55    1:12.97
                  34.72     1:12.97 (38.25)
  7 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       1:12.86    1:13.04
                  34.59     1:13.04 (38.45)
  8 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.33    1:13.13
                  35.30     1:13.13 (37.83)
  9 Hardick, Sean M           12 HYB-MR               1:13.22    1:13.43
                  34.35     1:13.43 (39.08)
 10 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR               1:15.68    1:14.09
                  34.76     1:14.09 (39.33)
 11 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                1:15.59    1:14.37
                  35.67     1:14.37 (38.70)
 12 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR       1:18.55    1:14.67
                  35.79     1:14.67 (38.88)
 13 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:13.63    1:15.29
                  36.36     1:15.29 (38.93)
 14 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:15.34
                  36.32     1:15.34 (39.02)
 15 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:17.33    1:16.18
                  36.04     1:16.18 (40.14)
 16 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.01
                  36.70     1:17.01 (40.31)
 17 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            1:20.35    1:18.13
                  36.17     1:18.13 (41.96)
 18 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR            1:23.15    1:18.25
                  36.49     1:18.25 (41.76)
 19 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.38
                  37.23     1:18.38 (41.15)
 20 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:17.05    1:19.26
                  37.27     1:19.26 (41.99)
 21 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:19.70
                  37.65     1:19.70 (42.05)
 22 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:20.13
                  37.06     1:20.13 (43.07)
 23 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:20.38
                  38.30     1:20.38 (42.08)
 24 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.18    1:20.70
                  37.46     1:20.70 (43.24)
 25 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       1:26.34    1:21.43
                  39.87     1:21.43 (41.56)
 25 Awon, Soham K             12 OWA-MR               1:26.84    1:21.43
                  38.69     1:21.43 (42.74)
 27 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR            1:22.61    1:22.12
                  38.32     1:22.12 (43.80)
 28 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.74    1:22.60
                  38.71     1:22.60 (43.89)
 29 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:23.69
                  37.76     1:23.69 (45.93)
 30 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.93    1:26.00
                  39.40     1:26.00 (46.60)
 31 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.85    1:26.05
                  39.78     1:26.05 (46.27)
 32 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:29.34    1:27.77
                  39.91     1:27.77 (47.86)
 33 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR               1:31.68    1:28.50
                  40.36     1:28.50 (48.14)
 34 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:30.72
                  43.34     1:30.72 (47.38)
 35 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR            1:33.70    1:31.25
                  42.24     1:31.25 (49.01)
 36 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.47    1:31.45
                  42.03     1:31.45 (49.42)
 37 McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.68    1:34.47
                  44.00     1:34.47 (50.47)
 38 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR            1:42.52    1:35.74
                  45.85     1:35.74 (49.89)
 39 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.78    1:39.27
                  45.19     1:39.27 (54.08)
 40 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       1:47.91    1:46.64
                  46.48   1:46.64 (1:00.16)
 41 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR               2:01.47    1:51.40
                  52.65     1:51.40 (58.75)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:11.04    1:11.88
                  34.88     1:11.88 (37.00)
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:12.29
                  27.62     1:12.29 (44.67)

Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.60  ZONQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.16    2:24.84 SILV
                  34.40     1:11.08 (36.68)     1:48.44 (37.36)     2:24.84 (36.40)
  2 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:28.74    2:28.56 SILV
                  35.65     1:13.77 (38.12)     1:51.84 (38.07)     2:28.56 (36.72)
  3 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:27.99    2:29.16 SILV
                  36.21     1:13.40 (37.19)     1:51.94 (38.54)     2:29.16 (37.22)
  4 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:31.71    2:29.54 SILV
                  35.07     1:12.65 (37.58)     1:51.56 (38.91)     2:29.54 (37.98)
  5 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:31.15 SILV
                  35.45     1:13.49 (38.04)     1:52.72 (39.23)     2:31.15 (38.43)
  6 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               2:27.37    2:31.56 SILV
                  35.98     1:14.53 (38.55)     1:53.94 (39.41)     2:31.56 (37.62)
  7 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              2:35.30    2:31.67 SILV
                  37.08     1:15.36 (38.28)     1:54.07 (38.71)     2:31.67 (37.60)
  8 Holscher, Amanda J        15 HYB-MR               2:32.56    2:34.35 SILV
                  35.85     1:15.09 (39.24)     1:55.60 (40.51)     2:34.35 (38.75)
AGE - Division
  1 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                2:42.88    2:36.98
                  38.41     1:18.48 (40.07)     1:58.95 (40.47)     2:36.98 (38.03)
  2 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.33    2:40.06
                  38.38     1:19.28 (40.90)     2:00.10 (40.82)     2:40.06 (39.96)
  3 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               2:41.80    2:40.37
                  38.60     1:18.37 (39.77)     1:59.40 (41.03)     2:40.37 (40.97)
  4 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               2:38.98    2:40.84
                  38.63     1:19.11 (40.48)     2:00.83 (41.72)     2:40.84 (40.01)
  5 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.02    2:41.26
                  37.00     1:16.93 (39.93)     1:59.80 (42.87)     2:41.26 (41.46)
  6 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                2:37.77    2:46.52
                  39.22     1:20.89 (41.67)     2:04.07 (43.18)     2:46.52 (42.45)
  7 Knopf, Sabrina            15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:49.93
                  38.81     1:21.75 (42.94)     2:07.11 (45.36)     2:49.93 (42.82)
  8 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              2:53.30    2:50.51
                  41.35     1:25.14 (43.79)     2:07.94 (42.80)     2:50.51 (42.57)
  9 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                2:43.13    2:52.18
                  39.90     1:23.62 (43.72)     2:08.88 (45.26)     2:52.18 (43.30)
 10 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                2:44.58    2:53.48
                  40.36     1:23.64 (43.28)     2:09.03 (45.39)     2:53.48 (44.45)
 11 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   15 CSC-MR               3:30.58    3:19.99
                  46.50     1:37.77 (51.27)     2:29.64 (51.87)     3:19.99 (50.35)
 12 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR              3:26.83    3:26.36
                  48.07     1:41.60 (53.53)     2:35.42 (53.82)     3:26.36 (50.94)

Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.50  ZONQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:18.18    2:10.30 JO+
                  30.74     1:03.15 (32.41)     1:36.56 (33.41)     2:10.30 (33.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Willis, Joshua J          15 HYB-MR               2:20.04    2:13.51 SILV
                  31.36     1:03.94 (32.58)     1:38.37 (34.43)     2:13.51 (35.14)
  2 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:20.30 SILV
                  33.61     1:08.92 (35.31)     1:44.68 (35.76)     2:20.30 (35.62)
  3 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               2:20.13    2:21.15 SILV
                  34.21     1:09.23 (35.02)     1:45.66 (36.43)     2:21.15 (35.49)
AGE - Division
  1 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              2:26.24    2:23.76
                  33.53     1:10.55 (37.02)     1:48.40 (37.85)     2:23.76 (35.36)
  2 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              2:31.72    2:24.37
                  34.01     1:11.07 (37.06)     1:48.99 (37.92)     2:24.37 (35.38)
  3 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.82    2:25.38
                  33.89     1:11.22 (37.33)     1:48.90 (37.68)     2:25.38 (36.48)
  4 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.85    2:26.89
                  34.34                             1:49.86 ( )     2:26.89 (37.03)
  5 Freire, Jonathan H        15 HYB-MR               2:27.98    2:27.37
                  34.33     1:10.80 (36.47)     1:49.96 (39.16)     2:27.37 (37.41)
  6 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               2:28.06    2:29.22
                  36.23     1:14.31 (38.08)     1:52.25 (37.94)     2:29.22 (36.97)
  7 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                2:24.44    2:29.92
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)     1:50.85 (38.38)     2:29.92 (39.07)
  8 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              2:45.23    2:31.09
                  36.89     1:16.10 (39.21)     1:55.94 (39.84)     2:31.09 (35.15)
  9 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                2:25.60    2:31.83
                  21.13     1:14.07 (52.94)     1:52.61 (38.54)     2:31.83 (39.22)
 10 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.87    2:31.89
                  37.61     1:16.89 (39.28)     1:55.17 (38.28)     2:31.89 (36.72)
 11 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:36.37    2:36.45
                  38.11     1:17.68 (39.57)     1:57.76 (40.08)     2:36.45 (38.69)
 12 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               3:45.25    2:41.91
                  38.76     1:19.63 (40.87)     2:01.38 (41.75)     2:41.91 (40.53)
 13 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               2:40.73    2:46.11
                  38.59     1:20.68 (42.09)     2:03.04 (42.36)     2:46.11 (43.07)
 14 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:50.43    2:52.63
                  41.08     1:25.07 (43.99)     2:09.32 (44.25)     2:52.63 (43.31)
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               2:40.25   X2:36.24
                  37.90     1:18.15 (40.25)     1:58.20 (40.05)     2:36.24 (38.04)
 -- Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               2:26.04         DQ
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)     1:43.28 (35.93)          DQ (42.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 Malik, Kamil              15 LIND-MR              2:22.00    2:25.56
                  33.59     1:09.89 (36.30)     1:48.42 (38.53)     2:25.56 (37.14)

Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.50  ZONQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR                 34.63      33.75 SILV
  2 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                  34.21      33.90 SILV
  3 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR         34.13      34.47 SILV
  4 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      34.48 SILV
  5 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                39.49      34.54 SILV
  6 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                  35.54      34.84 SILV
  7 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR                 33.71      35.02 SILV
  8 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR                35.57      35.11 SILV
  9 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR                 34.80      35.43 SILV
 10 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                35.59      35.64 SILV
 11 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      35.71 SILV
 12 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR                34.88      35.94 SILV
 13 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         36.36      36.03 SILV
 14 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      36.11 SILV
 15 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR                 35.92      36.51 SILV
 16 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR                 36.37      36.54 SILV
 17 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR                 36.78      36.57 SILV
 18 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  38.39      36.76 SILV
 19 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR                37.33      36.78 SILV
 20 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      36.79 SILV
 21 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                 38.64      37.38 SILV
 22 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                37.79      37.55 SILV
 23 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 42.35      37.67 SILV
 24 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      38.01 SILV
 25 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                  40.64      38.20 SILV
 26 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      38.38 SILV
 27 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR                 36.73      38.43 SILV
 28 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR                39.67      38.44 SILV
 29 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                  38.66      38.46 SILV
 30 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      38.50 SILV
 31 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR              39.46      38.56 SILV
 32 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  40.92      38.59 SILV
 33 Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.76 SILV
 33 Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.76 SILV
 35 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      38.78 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                44.57      39.60
  2 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR              40.32      39.78
  3 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                 40.81      39.80
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              45.76      39.82
  5 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 40.68      39.89
  6 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      39.91
  7 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                45.38      40.02
  8 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR                 42.87      40.05
  9 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR              41.31      40.08
 10 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.21
 11 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       11 HYB-MR                 40.01      40.37
 12 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 40.52      40.47
 13 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                  40.14      41.01
 14 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                42.35      41.26
 15 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR                 40.93      41.35
 16 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR                44.74      41.47
 17 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR                44.23      41.52
 18 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 42.97      41.54
 19 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 44.27      42.10
 20 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR              42.76      42.23
 21 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR         41.45      42.30
 22 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  43.15      42.40
 23 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                44.17      42.43
 24 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.53      42.45
 25 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      42.48
 26 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR                40.33      42.49
 27 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 40.31      42.60
 28 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      42.63
 29 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                45.27      42.82
 30 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                  45.78      43.09
 31 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                48.14      44.30
 32 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      44.35
 33 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                 43.43      44.95
 34 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.87      45.18
 35 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.23      45.47
 36 Valoroso, Devan N         11 HAA-MR                 46.35      45.67
 37 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              45.29      45.77
 38 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                43.99      45.86
 39 Sterling, Therese N       11 HYB-MR                 46.86      45.87
 40 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR                46.58      46.98
 41 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                48.35      47.02
 42 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                 44.59      47.17
 43 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      47.51
 44 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.36      47.53
 45 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                 50.36      48.00
 46 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                49.76      48.26
 47 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR                 48.13      49.39
 48 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                51.10      49.47
 49 DE Luca, Grace E          11 IA-MR                  54.23      49.63
 50 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                  48.46      49.64
 51 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                 51.14      52.62
 52 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.10      56.57
 -- Hansen, Sarah L           12 Sachem-MR              50.21         DQ
 -- Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                41.38         DQ
 -- Block, Kelsey M           11 TVSC-MR                58.96         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR                38.09      39.89
  2 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                 37.36      40.05
  3 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      40.79
  4 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR                 38.78      42.79

Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.90  ZONQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.26      33.87 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      34.53 SILV
  2 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      34.78 SILV
  3 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  34.63      34.82 SILV
  4 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      34.89 SILV
  5 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      34.92 SILV
  6 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  34.64      35.30 SILV
  7 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      35.85 SILV
  8 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.92 SILV
  9 Coraor, Everett K         12 HYB-MR                 36.06      35.96 SILV
 10 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                35.44      36.19 SILV
 11 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  37.16      36.35 SILV
 12 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                  36.65      36.46 SILV
 13 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR              37.38      36.48 SILV
 14 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR                 35.47      36.68 SILV
 15 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                  38.83      36.97 SILV
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 36.87      37.10 SILV
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      37.20 SILV
 18 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR         38.54      37.34 SILV
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.54 SILV
 20 Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR         38.44      38.47 SILV
 21 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  38.02      38.49 SILV
 22 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  39.96      38.79 SILV
 23 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                40.14      38.81 SILV
 24 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR                39.79      38.87 SILV
 25 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 38.94      39.03 SILV
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR                38.85      39.34 SILV
 27 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 38.87      39.57 SILV
 28 Hardick, Sean M           12 HYB-MR                 39.23      39.58 SILV
 29 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      39.72 SILV
 30 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              40.41      39.82 SILV
 31 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR                41.08      39.90 SILV
 32 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.72      39.91 SILV
 33 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      39.98 SILV
 34 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR         41.35      40.05 SILV
 35 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      40.06 SILV
 36 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR                39.80      40.12 SILV
 36 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                43.34      40.12 SILV
 38 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR              42.67      40.27 SILV
 39 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR              43.59      40.29 SILV
 40 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                 42.35      40.39 SILV
 41 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                46.76      40.81 SILV
 42 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                42.31      41.68 SILV
 43 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR                 36.70      42.06 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR                42.95      42.20
  2 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR         43.22      42.51
  3 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR         43.92      42.96
  4 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      43.96
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                  42.81      44.21
  6 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR              50.48      44.46
  7 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      44.92
  8 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                50.31      45.04
  9 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      45.33
 10 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR              49.89      46.43
 11 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR              48.94      47.40
 12 Awon, Soham K             12 OWA-MR                 49.58      48.13
 13 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR              46.94      48.34
 14 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                 55.82      48.69
 15 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR         47.77      48.88
 16 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR              49.37      48.95
 17 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR         54.52      49.13
 18 McDanel, Michael A        11 Farmingdale-MR         51.32      49.50
 19 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR                 53.69      50.35
 20 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      53.43
 21 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR               1:05.32      57.07
 22 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR              56.20      58.47
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR                48.93         DQ
 -- Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                42.93         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                  38.06      42.38

Event 85  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.20  ZONQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.68    2:43.27 SILV
                  38.03     1:19.86 (41.83)     2:01.95 (42.09)     2:43.27 (41.32)
  2 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               2:43.19    2:47.78 SILV
                  37.94     1:20.21 (42.27)     2:03.79 (43.58)     2:47.78 (43.99)
  3 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89    2:49.33 SILV
                  38.93     1:21.70 (42.77)     2:05.12 (43.42)     2:49.33 (44.21)
  4 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.78    2:51.78 SILV
                  40.13     1:23.66 (43.53)     2:07.65 (43.99)     2:51.78 (44.13)
  5 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.69    2:52.42 SILV
                  40.00     1:24.24 (44.24)     2:08.92 (44.68)     2:52.42 (43.50)
  6 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            3:01.07    2:53.27 SILV
                  39.86     1:24.53 (44.67)     2:09.74 (45.21)     2:53.27 (43.53)
AGE - Division
  1 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              3:08.82    3:02.14
                  41.65     1:27.97 (46.32)     2:15.88 (47.91)     3:02.14 (46.26)
  2 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                3:01.35    3:06.87
                  42.73     1:29.70 (46.97)     2:18.26 (48.56)     3:06.87 (48.61)
  3 Golden, Caitlin A         18 IA-MR                3:06.85    3:07.19
                  42.30     1:29.90 (47.60)     2:18.41 (48.51)     3:07.19 (48.78)
  4 Hogan, Samantha A         15 TVSC-MR              3:19.76    3:09.26
                  44.19     1:31.69 (47.50)     2:19.73 (48.04)     3:09.26 (49.53)
  5 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               3:21.47    3:17.59
                  45.97     1:35.25 (49.28)     2:25.57 (50.32)     3:17.59 (52.02)
  6 Mulcahy, Tara Q           15 HAA-MR               3:52.25    3:33.10
                  46.74     1:41.61 (54.87)     2:37.89 (56.28)     3:33.10 (55.21)
Non-Award Division
  1 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                2:55.56    2:59.83
                  41.02     1:26.49 (45.47)     2:13.56 (47.07)     2:59.83 (46.27)

Event 86  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.50  ZONQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:33.04    2:30.85 ZONQ+
                  34.18     1:13.00 (38.82)     1:52.19 (39.19)     2:30.85 (38.66)
SILV - Division
  1 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:33.86    2:32.44 SILV
                  35.18     1:14.47 (39.29)     1:53.59 (39.12)     2:32.44 (38.85)
  2 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:47.55    2:34.33 SILV
                  35.77     1:15.19 (39.42)     1:56.07 (40.88)     2:34.33 (38.26)
  3 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.04    2:35.50 SILV
                  36.52     1:17.21 (40.69)     1:57.25 (40.04)     2:35.50 (38.25)
  4 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.17    2:37.66 SILV
                  35.55     1:16.28 (40.73)     1:57.57 (41.29)     2:37.66 (40.09)
  5 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               2:37.85    2:37.84 SILV
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:56.31 (40.69)     2:37.84 (41.53)
AGE - Division
  1 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               2:43.02    2:44.54
                  35.92     1:16.77 (40.85)     2:00.70 (43.93)     2:44.54 (43.84)
  2 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               3:14.24    2:45.59
                  38.26     1:20.06 (41.80)     2:03.33 (43.27)     2:45.59 (42.26)
  3 Zhang, Ross J             15 TVSC-MR              2:43.18    2:47.98
                  37.81     1:20.31 (42.50)     2:04.20 (43.89)     2:47.98 (43.78)
  4 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              2:54.70    2:51.01
                  38.71     1:22.79 (44.08)     2:07.89 (45.10)     2:51.01 (43.12)
  5 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:53.36
                  39.98     1:23.69 (43.71)     2:10.20 (46.51)     2:53.36 (43.16)
  6 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               2:45.16    2:53.76
                  38.61     1:21.12 (42.51)     2:07.04 (45.92)     2:53.76 (46.72)
  7 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR               2:52.38    2:55.31
                  38.75     1:23.08 (44.33)     2:08.56 (45.48)     2:55.31 (46.75)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  ZONQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:14.85 ZONQ+
                  33.31     1:14.85 (41.54)
JO - Division
  1 Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR               1:20.81    1:20.49 JO+
                  38.96     1:20.49 (41.53)
SILV - Division
  1 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR               1:20.74    1:20.83 SILV
                  37.31     1:20.83 (43.52)
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:21.12 SILV
                  39.55     1:21.12 (41.57)
  3 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:22.46    1:22.33 SILV
                  39.43     1:22.33 (42.90)
  4 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:24.54 SILV
                  40.00     1:24.54 (44.54)
  5 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR              1:24.94    1:25.82 SILV
                  40.48     1:25.82 (45.34)
  6 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.23    1:25.85 SILV
                  42.68     1:25.85 (43.17)
  7 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:25.71    1:26.02 SILV
                  40.96     1:26.02 (45.06)
  8 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.82    1:26.61 SILV
                  41.99     1:26.61 (44.62)
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:29.30    1:27.29 SILV
                  41.89     1:27.29 (45.40)
 10 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR               1:26.30    1:27.51 SILV
                  41.61     1:27.51 (45.90)
 11 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR               1:26.82    1:27.68 SILV
                  41.61     1:27.68 (46.07)
 12 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.63    1:27.69 SILV
                  41.56     1:27.69 (46.13)
 13 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.26    1:28.37 SILV
                  41.85     1:28.37 (46.52)
 14 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.51 SILV
                  41.92     1:28.51 (46.59)
 15 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:29.13 SILV
                  42.73     1:29.13 (46.40)
 16 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR               1:27.97    1:29.17 SILV
                  42.39     1:29.17 (46.78)
 17 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR               1:37.46    1:29.25 SILV
                  43.80     1:29.25 (45.45)
 18 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:36.27    1:29.34 SILV
                  41.61     1:29.34 (47.73)
 19 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.92 SILV
                  42.81     1:29.92 (47.11)
 20 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.38    1:30.03 SILV
                  43.68     1:30.03 (46.35)
 21 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:28.20    1:30.08 SILV
                  42.73     1:30.08 (47.35)
 22 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR              1:32.87    1:30.37 SILV
                  44.89     1:30.37 (45.48)
 23 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.43    1:30.56 SILV
                  43.73     1:30.56 (46.83)
 24 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.55    1:30.79 SILV
                  44.05     1:30.79 (46.74)
 25 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:30.88 SILV
                  42.79     1:30.88 (48.09)
 26 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.37    1:30.97 SILV
                  42.71     1:30.97 (48.26)
 27 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:29.23    1:31.02 SILV
                  44.38     1:31.02 (46.64)
 28 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:35.16    1:31.07 SILV
                  44.20     1:31.07 (46.87)
 29 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:31.10 SILV
                  43.40     1:31.10 (47.70)
 30 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR               1:36.44    1:31.11 SILV
                  43.59     1:31.11 (47.52)
 31 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:31.34 SILV
                  44.17     1:31.34 (47.17)
 32 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                1:34.67    1:31.47 SILV
                  43.16     1:31.47 (48.31)
 33 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR              1:33.45    1:31.51 SILV
                  43.46     1:31.51 (48.05)
 34 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.36    1:31.62 SILV
                  44.64     1:31.62 (46.98)
 35 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.40    1:32.56 SILV
                  43.65     1:32.56 (48.91)
 36 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:32.61 SILV
                  45.13     1:32.61 (47.48)
 37 Walsh, Taylor M           11 HYB-MR               1:45.40    1:32.76 SILV
                  44.82     1:32.76 (47.94)
 38 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR               1:35.98    1:33.48 SILV
                  45.23     1:33.48 (48.25)
 39 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:33.53 SILV
                  45.32     1:33.53 (48.21)
 40 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:36.00    1:33.63 SILV
                  43.62     1:33.63 (50.01)
 41 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:34.37 SILV
                  45.41     1:34.37 (48.96)
AGE - Division
  1 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:35.54    1:35.32
                  46.29     1:35.32 (49.03)
  2 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.98    1:37.79
                  45.95     1:37.79 (51.84)
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR              1:42.62    1:37.81
                  47.35     1:37.81 (50.46)
  4 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.49    1:38.75
                  48.85     1:38.75 (49.90)
  5 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                1:44.83    1:38.93
                  46.43     1:38.93 (52.50)
  6 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:39.00
                  47.65     1:39.00 (51.35)
  7 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR               1:38.02    1:39.71
                  48.25     1:39.71 (51.46)
  8 Russo, Maxianne L         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.91    1:40.06
                  47.69     1:40.06 (52.37)
  9 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.75    1:40.74
                  49.11     1:40.74 (51.63)
 10 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:40.54    1:41.31
                  46.49     1:41.31 (54.82)
 11 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:38.67    1:41.68
                  46.77     1:41.68 (54.91)
 12 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.68    1:42.59
                  48.08     1:42.59 (54.51)
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:42.63
                  49.10     1:42.63 (53.53)
 14 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:43.63    1:43.17
                  48.17     1:43.17 (55.00)
 15 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.99    1:43.64
                  49.00     1:43.64 (54.64)
 16 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:49.60    1:43.74
                  49.63     1:43.74 (54.11)
 17 Shutowich, Nicole         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.97    1:44.29
                  50.62     1:44.29 (53.67)
 18 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.47    1:44.88
                  48.87     1:44.88 (56.01)
 19 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                1:55.12    1:46.25
                  51.08     1:46.25 (55.17)
 20 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:46.50
                  50.29     1:46.50 (56.21)
 21 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.22    1:47.17
                  50.18     1:47.17 (56.99)
 22 Patronis, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51    1:47.54
                  50.97     1:47.54 (56.57)
 23 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR              1:39.87    1:48.64
                  50.36     1:48.64 (58.28)
 24 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                2:00.45    1:48.79
                  50.28     1:48.79 (58.51)
 25 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR            1:54.55    1:48.90
                  52.41     1:48.90 (56.49)
 26 Zhou, Alice               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.63    1:49.31
                  50.18     1:49.31 (59.13)
 27 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:54.16    1:49.50
                  52.36     1:49.50 (57.14)
 28 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:49.61
                  52.13     1:49.61 (57.48)
 29 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR              1:54.44    1:49.62
                  53.59     1:49.62 (56.03)
 30 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR       1:44.19    1:49.77
                  51.57     1:49.77 (58.20)
 31 Kassner, Jamie X          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.72    1:50.08
                  50.68     1:50.08 (59.40)
 32 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:55.34    1:50.23
                  52.66     1:50.23 (57.57)
 33 Sandler, Jaime L          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.66    1:50.59
                  53.59     1:50.59 (57.00)
 34 Theofield, Mary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.32    1:50.93
                  52.18     1:50.93 (58.75)
 35 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    1:51.39
                  51.98     1:51.39 (59.41)
 36 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:51.84    1:51.84
                  52.59     1:51.84 (59.25)
 37 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:50.63    1:52.86
                  52.52   1:52.86 (1:00.34)
 38 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.80    1:53.76
                  51.41   1:53.76 (1:02.35)
 39 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    1:54.55
                  54.57     1:54.55 (59.98)
 40 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:55.46
                  54.35   1:55.46 (1:01.11)
 41 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR              2:00.47    1:57.36
                  56.58   1:57.36 (1:00.78)
 42 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              2:01.58    1:59.19
                  55.87   1:59.19 (1:03.32)
 43 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.32    1:59.46
                  57.59   1:59.46 (1:01.87)
 44 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               2:11.61    2:06.04
                  59.80   2:06.04 (1:06.24)
 45 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                2:09.03    2:09.15
                1:02.89   2:09.15 (1:06.26)
 46 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               3:54.23    2:31.23
                1:11.69   2:31.23 (1:19.54)
 -- Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              1:44.98         DQ
                  47.72          DQ (51.91)
 -- Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.33         DQ
                  46.24          DQ (49.29)
Non-Award Division
  1 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.74    1:37.16
                  47.01     1:37.16 (50.15)
 -- Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.57         DQ
                  45.76          DQ (49.56)

Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.40  ZONQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          11 HYB-MR               1:33.29    1:20.56 ZONQ
                  39.03     1:20.56 (41.53)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.38    1:21.40 ZONQ
                  39.77     1:21.40 (41.63)
  3 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:22.00 ZONQ+
                  38.87     1:22.00 (43.13)
SILV - Division
  1 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.64    1:24.57 SILV
                  40.86     1:24.57 (43.71)
  2 Coraor, Everett K         12 HYB-MR               1:24.51    1:27.99 SILV
                  41.51     1:27.99 (46.48)
  3 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:35.79    1:28.07 SILV
                  43.04     1:28.07 (45.03)
  4 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.64    1:28.59 SILV
                  41.85     1:28.59 (46.74)
  5 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.94 SILV
                  42.32     1:28.94 (46.62)
  6 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:26.55    1:29.07 SILV
                  43.38     1:29.07 (45.69)
  7 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:29.61 SILV
                  42.91     1:29.61 (46.70)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       1:31.66    1:30.69 SILV
                  44.90     1:30.69 (45.79)
  9 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR       1:40.13    1:31.35 SILV
                  43.66     1:31.35 (47.69)
 10 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:31.43 SILV
                  44.29     1:31.43 (47.14)
 11 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:32.86    1:31.68 SILV
                  44.70     1:31.68 (46.98)
 12 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:31.77 SILV
                  41.93     1:31.77 (49.84)
AGE - Division
  1 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.39    1:32.05
                  43.39     1:32.05 (48.66)
  2 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.62    1:32.36
                  44.67     1:32.36 (47.69)
  3 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.89    1:33.22
                  44.32     1:33.22 (48.90)
  4 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:32.59    1:33.53
                  43.73     1:33.53 (49.80)
  5 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:33.62
                  44.36     1:33.62 (49.26)
  6 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:34.19    1:33.82
                  44.22     1:33.82 (49.60)
  7 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.51    1:33.97
                  44.56     1:33.97 (49.41)
  8 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:37.38    1:34.27
                  44.74     1:34.27 (49.53)
  9 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:34.44
                  44.36     1:34.44 (50.08)
 10 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:34.54
                  46.54     1:34.54 (48.00)
 11 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:37.57    1:34.99
                  43.52     1:34.99 (51.47)
 12 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:37.03
                  47.93     1:37.03 (49.10)
 13 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:36.26    1:38.52
                  46.73     1:38.52 (51.79)
 14 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.41    1:39.76
                  48.13     1:39.76 (51.63)
 14 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.97    1:39.76
                  48.35     1:39.76 (51.41)
 16 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.48    1:40.72
                  47.59     1:40.72 (53.13)
 17 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR       1:40.60    1:41.18
                  47.76     1:41.18 (53.42)
 18 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                1:43.31    1:41.22
                  47.61     1:41.22 (53.61)
 19 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:46.57    1:41.42
                  49.37     1:41.42 (52.05)
 20 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:43.74    1:44.28
                  49.36     1:44.28 (54.92)
 21 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:44.30
                  51.26     1:44.30 (53.04)
 22 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.02    1:44.31
                  50.16     1:44.31 (54.15)
 23 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       1:52.34    1:45.52
                  50.91     1:45.52 (54.61)
 24 Lyon, Craig A             11 Sachem-MR            1:40.35    1:45.55
                  48.99     1:45.55 (56.56)
 25 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            1:54.94    1:46.53
                  50.67     1:46.53 (55.86)
 26 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:50.72    1:46.96
                  49.63     1:46.96 (57.33)
 27 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.44    1:47.09
                  49.85     1:47.09 (57.24)
 28 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.68    1:48.08
                  50.67     1:48.08 (57.41)
 29 Awon, Soham K             12 OWA-MR               2:00.79    1:48.50
                  51.56     1:48.50 (56.94)
 30 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR              1:53.38    1:49.87
                  52.10     1:49.87 (57.77)
 31 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR              2:02.12    1:52.66
                  55.70     1:52.66 (56.96)
 32 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.11    1:53.66
                  54.58     1:53.66 (59.08)
 33 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR            2:02.55    1:56.61
                  52.87   1:56.61 (1:03.74)
 34 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR            1:59.08    1:57.80
                  57.18   1:57.80 (1:00.62)
 35 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.38    2:28.22
                1:08.70   2:28.22 (1:19.52)
 -- Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.01         DQ
                1:01.61        DQ (1:14.05)
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              2:01.45         DQ
                  53.35          DQ (58.64)

Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.50  ZONQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division
  1 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:33.76    2:44.43
                  32.18     1:12.54 (40.36)     1:58.22 (45.68)     2:44.43 (46.21)
  2 Nuszer, Devin K           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.04    2:53.50
                  37.02     1:21.12 (44.10)     2:09.42 (48.30)     2:53.50 (44.08)

Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.70  ZONQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:22.87    2:17.00 ZONQ+
                  30.01     1:04.44 (34.43)     1:39.37 (34.93)     2:17.00 (37.63)
SILV - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:36.47    2:23.94 SILV
                  30.52     1:06.27 (35.75)     1:45.45 (39.18)     2:23.94 (38.49)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:39.74    2:24.54 SILV
                  30.92     1:07.64 (36.72)     1:46.73 (39.09)     2:24.54 (37.81)
AGE - Division
  1 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               2:35.66    2:43.75
                  35.64     1:16.39 (40.75)     2:01.95 (45.56)     2:43.75 (41.80)
  2 Cheung, Calvin            15 OWA-MR               2:45.99    3:00.45
                  33.46     1:16.22 (42.76)     2:06.67 (50.45)     3:00.45 (53.78)
  3 Ng, Jason                 17 OWA-MR               3:52.25    3:15.45
                  35.44     1:17.78 (42.34)     2:12.10 (54.32)   3:15.45 (1:03.35)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  ZONQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:10.75 JO+
                  31.79     1:10.75 (38.96)
SILV - Division
  1 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.88    1:12.39 SILV
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:12.20    1:13.20 SILV
                  34.20     1:13.20 (39.00)
  3 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:14.06 SILV
                  33.66     1:14.06 (40.40)
  4 Torre, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:14.38 SILV
                  34.56     1:14.38 (39.82)
  5 Pujals, Michaela C        11 HYB-MR               1:16.36    1:14.46 SILV
                  34.43     1:14.46 (40.03)
  6 Casalicchio, Cristina L   12 HYB-MR               1:15.48    1:14.75 SILV
                  36.42     1:14.75 (38.33)
  7 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:14.86    1:14.76 SILV
                  35.08     1:14.76 (39.68)
  8 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:16.39    1:16.41 SILV
                  36.43     1:16.41 (39.98)
  9 Ryan, Katie C             11 HYB-MR               1:16.03    1:16.80 SILV
                  36.29     1:16.80 (40.51)
 10 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:16.95 SILV
                  21.99     1:16.95 (54.96)
 11 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:21.81    1:17.39 SILV
                  35.55     1:17.39 (41.84)
 12 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:17.53 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.53 (40.66)
 13 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.70    1:17.55 SILV
                  37.46     1:17.55 (40.09)
 14 Brown, Rebecca M          11 HYB-MR               1:18.29    1:17.60 SILV
                  37.80     1:17.60 (39.80)
 15 Zarriello, Megan T        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:18.15 SILV
                  37.77     1:18.15 (40.38)
 16 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR              1:18.42    1:18.20 SILV
                  36.63     1:18.20 (41.57)
 17 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:24.96    1:19.77 SILV
                  38.95     1:19.77 (40.82)
 18 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.92    1:19.79 SILV
                  37.80     1:19.79 (41.99)
 19 Harvey, Diana M           11 HYB-MR               1:23.26    1:20.25 SILV
                  37.53     1:20.25 (42.72)
 20 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:23.60    1:20.45 SILV
                  37.27     1:20.45 (43.18)
 21 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              1:22.17    1:20.55 SILV
                  38.14     1:20.55 (42.41)
 22 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.58 SILV
                  38.61     1:21.58 (42.97)
 -- Waring, Megan P           11 HYB-MR               1:16.67         DQ
                  37.13          DQ (39.95)
AGE - Division
  1 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:30.74    1:22.10
                  39.18     1:22.10 (42.92)
  2 Drury, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.38    1:22.74
                  40.63     1:22.74 (42.11)
  3 Ivanov, Denitza           12 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:22.76
                  39.85     1:22.76 (42.91)
  4 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:24.04    1:22.85
                  38.56     1:22.85 (44.29)
  5 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:24.19
                  39.16     1:24.19 (45.03)
  6 Koch, Carolyn A           11 LIND-MR              1:25.25    1:24.54
                  40.43     1:24.54 (44.11)
  7 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.61    1:24.61
                  41.34     1:24.61 (43.27)
  8 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:30.28    1:24.88
                  39.70     1:24.88 (45.18)
  9 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR              1:29.57    1:25.80
                  41.30     1:25.80 (44.50)
 10 Sandor, Hanna W           11 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:26.04
                  40.51     1:26.04 (45.53)
 11 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR            1:32.35    1:26.18
                  40.48     1:26.18 (45.70)
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:22.38    1:26.25
                  40.63     1:26.25 (45.62)
 13 Morrison, Nicole M        11 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:26.41
                  39.90     1:26.41 (46.51)
 14 Pierce, Sara N            11 IA-MR                1:31.82    1:26.45
                  39.88     1:26.45 (46.57)
 15 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.76    1:26.59
                  39.88     1:26.59 (46.71)
 16 Walsh, Taylor M           11 HYB-MR               1:26.02    1:27.14
                  41.17     1:27.14 (45.97)
 17 Filardi, Victoria L       11 OWA-MR               1:25.99    1:27.44
                  41.45     1:27.44 (45.99)
 18 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:28.49    1:27.48
                  42.34     1:27.48 (45.14)
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:28.28
                  41.63     1:28.28 (46.65)
 20 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:32.53    1:28.55
                  41.37     1:28.55 (47.18)
 21 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       11 HYB-MR               1:28.83    1:28.97
                  41.02     1:28.97 (47.95)
 22 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.65    1:29.39
                  42.50     1:29.39 (46.89)
 23 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.30
                  44.85     1:30.30 (45.45)
 24 Exposito, Sarah M         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:32.12
                  41.78     1:32.12 (50.34)
 25 Hanley, Tori L            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:32.13
                  42.80     1:32.13 (49.33)
 26 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:33.90    1:33.50
                  47.02     1:33.50 (46.48)
 27 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:35.18    1:34.36
                  43.86     1:34.36 (50.50)
 28 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:38.24    1:34.96
                  46.64     1:34.96 (48.32)
 29 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.33
                  42.33     1:35.33 (53.00)
 30 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:36.41
                  47.63     1:36.41 (48.78)
 31 McCloud, Megan A          11 LIND-MR              1:28.73    1:36.44
                  45.58     1:36.44 (50.86)
 32 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                1:44.96    1:38.39
                  50.90     1:38.39 (47.49)
 33 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.84    1:38.69
                  47.81     1:38.69 (50.88)
 34 Quaranta, Taylor          12 HAA-MR               1:41.70    1:42.69
                  48.83     1:42.69 (53.86)
 35 Kaliades, Leah            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:42.82
                  46.51     1:42.82 (56.31)
 36 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.37    1:43.32
                  50.65     1:43.32 (52.67)
 37 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:44.73
                  52.70     1:44.73 (52.03)
 38 Zolli, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:49.91    1:45.88
                  51.62     1:45.88 (54.26)
 39 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                1:48.31    1:51.28
                  53.49     1:51.28 (57.79)
 40 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:57.17    1:57.33
                  51.89   1:57.33 (1:05.44)
 -- Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                  51.98          DQ (56.64)
 -- Valoroso, Devan N         11 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
                  43.98          DQ (48.16)
 -- Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:23.86         DQ
                  38.45          DQ (45.25)
 -- Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR               1:46.36         DQ
                  51.42          DQ (52.94)
 -- Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:33.71         DQ
                  46.63          DQ (47.30)
 -- Grieco, Elissa A          11 HAA-MR               1:26.52         DQ
                  38.93          DQ (46.14)
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:37.40         DQ
                  43.87          DQ (56.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lang, Merika K            12 HYB-MR               1:20.94    1:22.61
                  39.42     1:22.61 (43.19)
  2 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR              1:21.42    1:23.53
                  39.73     1:23.53 (43.80)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  ZONQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:11.65 JO+
                  34.08     1:11.65 (37.57)
  2 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.86    1:11.67 JO+
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)
SILV - Division
  1 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:12.93 SILV
                  34.52     1:12.93 (38.41)
  2 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.74    1:14.16 SILV
                  33.18     1:14.16 (40.98)
  3 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:14.88 SILV
                  35.70     1:14.88 (39.18)
  4 Lee, Andy J               12 OWA-MR               1:14.71    1:16.34 SILV
                  35.62     1:16.34 (40.72)
  5 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:17.29    1:16.55 SILV
                  36.19     1:16.55 (40.36)
  6 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.37    1:16.71 SILV
                  36.15     1:16.71 (40.56)
  7 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:17.64    1:17.86 SILV
                  35.51     1:17.86 (42.35)
  8 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:18.14 SILV
                  36.56     1:18.14 (41.58)
  9 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:23.51    1:18.33 SILV
                  38.39     1:18.33 (39.94)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44    1:18.73 SILV
                  38.74     1:18.73 (39.99)
 11 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:25.74    1:19.47 SILV
                  36.30     1:19.47 (43.17)
 12 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:20.15 SILV
                  37.64     1:20.15 (42.51)
 13 Coraor, Everett K         12 HYB-MR               1:18.34    1:20.43 SILV
                  37.47     1:20.43 (42.96)
 14 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:24.43    1:20.52 SILV
                  37.80     1:20.52 (42.72)
 15 Shariff, Bob              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.12    1:21.01 SILV
                  40.18     1:21.01 (40.83)
 16 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:26.98    1:21.17 SILV
                  38.97     1:21.17 (42.20)
 17 Bouzourene, Tarik         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:21.27 SILV
                  39.74     1:21.27 (41.53)
 18 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:26.81    1:22.54 SILV
                  39.98     1:22.54 (42.56)
AGE - Division
  1 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:26.54    1:22.80
                  40.48     1:22.80 (42.32)
  2 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.96    1:22.84
                  38.48     1:22.84 (44.36)
  3 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.93    1:22.89
                  39.04     1:22.89 (43.85)
  4 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:26.98    1:22.98
                  39.72     1:22.98 (43.26)
  5 Hardick, Sean M           12 HYB-MR               1:31.21    1:23.53
                  40.01     1:23.53 (43.52)
  6 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.21    1:26.12
                  41.27     1:26.12 (44.85)
  7 Cremer, Andrew B          11 IA-MR                1:34.22    1:27.35
                  44.93     1:27.35 (42.42)
  8 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.10    1:27.53
                  40.90     1:27.53 (46.63)
  9 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:27.84
                  41.95     1:27.84 (45.89)
 10 Hausmann, Matthew         11 WISC-MR              1:30.71    1:28.14
                  39.91     1:28.14 (48.23)
 11 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.63    1:29.46
                  42.64     1:29.46 (46.82)
 12 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                1:33.69    1:30.97
                  43.96     1:30.97 (47.01)
 13 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:34.09
                  46.85     1:34.09 (47.24)
 14 Heuser, Will W            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:34.39
                  40.85     1:34.39 (53.54)
 15 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.30    1:36.93
                  44.62     1:36.93 (52.31)
 16 Awon, Soham K             12 OWA-MR               1:44.72    1:41.75
                  53.38     1:41.75 (48.37)
 17 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR            1:48.80    1:43.02
                  49.61     1:43.02 (53.41)
 18 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.94    1:43.67
                  48.82     1:43.67 (54.85)
 19 Gray, Connor C            11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:44.59
                  50.45     1:44.59 (54.14)
 20 Kadirov, Raushan          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.63
                  52.46     1:44.63 (52.17)
 21 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR               1:52.25    1:47.41
                  52.48     1:47.41 (54.93)
 -- Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ
                  44.38          DQ (54.87)
 -- Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ
                  43.48          DQ (51.43)
 -- Sinelnikov, Misha D       12 North Shore-MR       1:29.71         DQ
                  40.49          DQ (45.57)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.25
                  41.14     1:37.25 (56.11)

Event 93  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.20  ZONQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       6:16.82    6:07.62 SILV
                  33.21     1:09.26 (36.05)     1:46.31 (37.05)     2:23.26 (36.95)
        3:00.38 (37.12)     3:38.01 (37.63)     4:15.77 (37.76)     4:54.43 (38.66)
        5:31.82 (37.39)     6:07.62 (35.80)
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               6:24.03    6:07.90 SILV
                  32.44     1:09.89 (37.45)     1:48.58 (38.69)     2:26.23 (37.65)
        3:03.41 (37.18)     3:41.60 (38.19)     4:18.82 (37.22)     4:56.76 (37.94)
        5:33.40 (36.64)     6:07.90 (34.50)
  3 Wade, Zoey A              11 HYB-MR               6:57.61    6:11.63 SILV
                  34.40     1:13.17 (38.77)     1:50.58 (37.41)     2:29.94 (39.36)
        3:08.23 (38.29)     3:46.08 (37.85)     4:23.40 (37.32)     5:00.17 (36.77)
        5:37.83 (37.66)     6:11.63 (33.80)
  4 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.20    6:15.20 SILV
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)     1:44.86 (37.54)     2:23.21 (38.35)
        3:00.74 (37.53)     3:40.29 (39.55)     4:19.72 (39.43)     4:58.66 (38.94)
        5:37.50 (38.84)     6:15.20 (37.70)
  5 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:36.26    6:16.85 SILV
                  32.99     1:10.40 (37.41)     1:48.87 (38.47)     2:26.99 (38.12)
        3:05.27 (38.28)     3:43.79 (38.52)     4:21.94 (38.15)     5:00.56 (38.62)
        5:39.40 (38.84)     6:16.85 (37.45)
  6 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               6:26.09    6:17.59 SILV
                  35.29     1:13.45 (38.16)     1:52.70 (39.25)     2:30.56 (37.86)
        3:09.04 (38.48)     3:47.14 (38.10)     4:25.90 (38.76)     5:04.04 (38.14)
        5:42.14 (38.10)     6:17.59 (35.45)
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               6:47.56    6:18.10 SILV
                  35.08     1:13.56 (38.48)     1:52.24 (38.68)     2:30.64 (38.40)
        3:08.73 (38.09)     3:47.24 (38.51)     4:25.78 (38.54)     5:04.51 (38.73)
        5:42.54 (38.03)     6:18.10 (35.56)
AGE - Division
  1 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               7:06.52    7:00.49
                  38.21     1:20.64 (42.43)     2:04.22 (43.58)     2:47.64 (43.42)
        3:29.85 (42.21)     4:12.67 (42.82)     4:55.78 (43.11)     5:38.70 (42.92)
        6:21.18 (42.48)     7:00.49 (39.31)
  2 Tan, Emily A              11 LIAC-MR              6:59.00    7:12.46
                  37.81     1:19.51 (41.70)     2:03.48 (43.97)     2:47.90 (44.42)
        3:32.24 (44.34)     4:15.64 (43.40)     5:00.94 (45.30)     5:45.71 (44.77)
        6:29.36 (43.65)     7:12.46 (43.10)

Event 94  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.10  ZONQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Park, Jay S               12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:52.60 ZONQ+
                  32.64     1:08.01 (35.37)     1:43.66 (35.65)     2:19.39 (35.73)
        2:55.55 (36.16)     3:31.73 (36.18)     4:08.23 (36.50)     4:44.68 (36.45)
        5:19.48 (34.80)     5:52.60 (33.12)
  2 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:23.59    5:59.90 ZONQ+
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)     1:44.19 (36.70)     2:21.23 (37.04)
        2:58.42 (37.19)     3:34.72 (36.30)     4:11.83 (37.11)     4:48.86 (37.03)
        5:25.70 (36.84)     5:59.90 (34.20)
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               6:11.25    6:01.78 ZONQ+
                  32.10     1:08.37 (36.27)     1:45.02 (36.65)     2:22.03 (37.01)
        2:59.29 (37.26)     3:36.03 (36.74)     4:13.19 (37.16)     4:49.74 (36.55)
        5:26.21 (36.47)     6:01.78 (35.57)
SILV - Division
  1 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                6:08.06    6:06.50 SILV
                  34.27     1:12.20 (37.93)     1:48.87 (36.67)     2:25.76 (36.89)
        3:03.49 (37.73)     3:41.41 (37.92)     4:19.21 (37.80)     4:57.29 (38.08)
        5:33.94 (36.65)     6:06.50 (32.56)
  2 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              7:08.23    6:28.80 SILV
                  34.17     1:12.81 (38.64)     1:53.33 (40.52)     2:34.62 (41.29)
        3:14.60 (39.98)     3:54.91 (40.31)     4:34.76 (39.85)     5:14.40 (39.64)
        5:53.16 (38.76)     6:28.80 (35.64)
  3 Lee, Andy J               12 OWA-MR               6:28.97    6:30.23 SILV
                  33.82     1:11.52 (37.70)     1:50.57 (39.05)     2:29.80 (39.23)
        3:08.96 (39.16)     3:48.99 (40.03)     4:30.03 (41.04)     5:11.67 (41.64)
        5:52.14 (40.47)     6:30.23 (38.09)
  4 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:32.84 SILV
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:49.40 (38.88)     2:29.78 (40.38)
        3:09.88 (40.10)     3:50.48 (40.60)     4:31.87 (41.39)     5:13.68 (41.81)
        5:55.37 (41.69)     6:32.84 (37.47)
AGE - Division
  1 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                7:00.32    6:42.37
                  34.97     1:14.74 (39.77)     1:55.22 (40.48)     2:36.27 (41.05)
        3:17.42 (41.15)     3:59.74 (42.32)     4:41.47 (41.73)     5:23.96 (42.49)
        6:03.53 (39.57)     6:42.37 (38.84)
  2 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               6:52.21    6:44.12
                  34.46     1:13.66 (39.20)     1:54.24 (40.58)     2:35.89 (41.65)
        3:18.91 (43.02)     4:00.40 (41.49)     4:42.51 (42.11)     5:24.48 (41.97)
        6:04.36 (39.88)     6:44.12 (39.76)
  3 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               6:56.31    7:01.32
                  36.63     1:18.98 (42.35)     2:02.66 (43.68)     2:45.39 (42.73)
        3:28.95 (43.56)     4:12.79 (43.84)     4:55.74 (42.95)     5:38.46 (42.72)
        6:20.94 (42.48)     7:01.32 (40.38)
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                    NT    6:47.56
                  34.10     1:15.06 (40.96)     1:56.14 (41.08)     2:37.68 (41.54)
        3:19.84 (42.16)     4:02.56 (42.72)     4:45.63 (43.07)     5:28.02 (42.39)
        6:10.10 (42.08)     6:47.56 (37.46)
  2 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              6:07.00    7:11.58
                  38.14     1:18.99 (40.85)     2:02.71 (43.72)     2:48.01 (45.30)
        3:33.72 (45.71)     4:19.42 (45.70)     5:05.34 (45.92)     5:50.69 (45.35)
        6:33.67 (42.98)     7:11.58 (37.91)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit