2005 Age Group North Championships
4/1/2005 to 4/3/2005

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               2:47.77    2:38.40 SILV
                  36.53     1:17.25 (40.72)     1:59.69 (42.44)     2:38.40 (38.71)
  2 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               2:40.89    2:42.11 SILV
                1:17.98     2:01.45 (43.47)     2:42.11 (40.66)
AGE - Division
  1 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR               3:31.03    3:06.26 AGE
                  41.64     1:31.05 (49.41)     2:20.51 (49.46)     3:06.26 (45.75)
  2 Ren, Vivi                  9 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.36    3:15.90 AGE
                  39.82     1:30.32 (50.50)     2:24.32 (54.00)     3:15.90 (51.58)
  3 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:41.38    3:22.06 AGE
                  45.19   3:22.06 (2:36.87)
  4 York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR               3:36.65    3:23.54 AGE
                  43.69     1:37.11 (53.42)     2:32.88 (55.77)     3:23.54 (50.66)
  5 Kandeel, Alexis R         10 NBS-MR               3:56.62    3:41.29 AGE
                  47.68     1:43.32 (55.64)   2:43.73 (1:00.41)     3:41.29 (57.56)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR               2:42.90    2:35.02 JO
                  32.75     1:13.73 (40.98)     1:56.25 (42.52)     2:35.02 (38.77)
SILV - Division
  1 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               2:50.40    2:43.96 SILV
                  36.95     1:19.47 (42.52)     2:03.40 (43.93)     2:43.96 (40.56)
  2 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               2:43.35    2:45.07 SILV
                  36.12     1:18.03 (41.91)     2:02.85 (44.82)     2:45.07 (42.22)
  3 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.43    2:45.93 SILV
                  37.53     1:20.75 (43.22)     2:04.23 (43.48)     2:45.93 (41.70)
  4 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.43    2:51.16 SILV
                  34.13     1:18.67 (44.54)     2:05.70 (47.03)     2:51.16 (45.46)
AGE - Division
  1 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR               2:58.06    3:01.78 AGE
                  40.91     1:27.96 (47.05)     2:15.53 (47.57)     3:01.78 (46.25)
  2 Trainor, Zach J           10 West Point-MR        2:59.61    3:05.28 AGE
                  42.06                             2:19.06 ( )     3:05.28 (46.22)
  3 Ratynski, Shea C           9 NBS-MR               4:03.76    4:14.13 AGE
                  55.23   1:58.54 (1:03.31)   3:07.56 (1:09.02)   4:14.13 (1:06.57)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               2:15.93    2:16.27 SILV
                  30.31     1:04.33 (34.02)     1:40.56 (36.23)     2:16.27 (35.71)
  2 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.77    2:18.32 SILV
                  30.06     1:05.10 (35.04)     1:42.29 (37.19)     2:18.32 (36.03)
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               2:24.17    2:18.92 SILV
                  31.31     1:06.84 (35.53)     1:43.27 (36.43)     2:18.92 (35.65)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              2:21.19    2:19.36 SILV
                  30.33     1:06.16 (35.83)     1:44.14 (37.98)     2:19.36 (35.22)
  5 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.84    2:21.32 SILV
                  32.93     1:09.51 (36.58)     1:45.31 (35.80)     2:21.32 (36.01)
  6 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.03    2:21.42 SILV
                  30.22     1:05.52 (35.30)     1:43.07 (37.55)     2:21.42 (38.35)
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.05    2:24.64 SILV
                  32.82     1:11.59 (38.77)     1:49.95 (38.36)     2:24.64 (34.69)
  8 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.48    2:24.68 SILV
                  31.88     1:08.64 (36.76)     1:47.48 (38.84)     2:24.68 (37.20)
  9 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR              2:26.05    2:24.72 SILV
                  31.95     1:07.85 (35.90)     1:47.26 (39.41)     2:24.72 (37.46)
 10 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               2:28.74    2:24.94 SILV
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)     1:50.11 (39.50)     2:24.94 (34.83)
 11 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR               2:24.90    2:25.60 SILV
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)     1:49.35 (38.63)     2:25.60 (36.25)
 12 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              2:22.60    2:28.07 SILV
                  33.00     1:11.38 (38.38)     1:50.19 (38.81)     2:28.07 (37.88)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.94    2:30.32 SILV
                  33.39     1:11.59 (38.20)     1:51.50 (39.91)     2:30.32 (38.82)
AGE - Division
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              2:32.12    2:32.00 AGE
                  34.81     1:13.82 (39.01)     1:53.84 (40.02)     2:32.00 (38.16)
  2 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.46    2:33.02 AGE
                  33.71     1:12.58 (38.87)     1:53.20 (40.62)     2:33.02 (39.82)
  3 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               2:36.78    2:34.85 AGE
                  33.34     1:11.69 (38.35)     1:53.69 (42.00)     2:34.85 (41.16)
  4 Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR               2:53.09    2:36.87 AGE
                  35.90     1:18.42 (42.52)     1:59.14 (40.72)     2:36.87 (37.73)
  5 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR               2:37.86    2:37.04 AGE
                  34.79     1:14.47 (39.68)     1:56.28 (41.81)     2:37.04 (40.76)
  6 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR              2:32.73    2:37.26 AGE
                  33.21     1:13.12 (39.91)     1:55.97 (42.85)     2:37.26 (41.29)
  7 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               2:43.02    2:37.54 AGE
                  34.81     1:14.64 (39.83)     1:57.02 (42.38)     2:37.54 (40.52)
  8 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR               2:49.96    2:38.62 AGE
                  35.39     1:16.41 (41.02)     1:58.33 (41.92)     2:38.62 (40.29)
  9 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR               2:49.18    2:39.27 AGE
                  35.78   2:39.27 (2:03.49)         2:39.27 ( )
 10 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR         3:03.24    2:40.26 AGE
                  34.20     1:14.22 (40.02)     1:57.28 (43.06)     2:40.26 (42.98)
 11 Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR               2:40.66    2:41.10 AGE
                  34.84     1:15.29 (40.45)     1:58.20 (42.91)     2:41.10 (42.90)
 12 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR               2:56.83    2:41.87 AGE
                  36.98     1:19.13 (42.15)     2:02.07 (42.94)     2:41.87 (39.80)
 13 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR               2:43.65    2:42.39 AGE
                  37.65     1:18.92 (41.27)     2:01.06 (42.14)     2:42.39 (41.33)
 14 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR              2:35.86    2:42.54 AGE
                  35.80     1:17.16 (41.36)     2:00.05 (42.89)     2:42.54 (42.49)
 15 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR               2:44.83    2:45.70 AGE
                  36.50     1:18.46 (41.96)     2:02.54 (44.08)     2:45.70 (43.16)
 16 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               2:57.39    2:46.95 AGE
                  37.06     1:20.36 (43.30)     2:04.57 (44.21)     2:46.95 (42.38)
 17 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR               2:59.65    2:50.26 AGE
                  36.66     1:20.07 (43.41)     2:05.13 (45.06)     2:50.26 (45.13)
 18 Price, Alexa D            11 NBS-MR               3:00.16    2:54.84 AGE
                  38.12     1:23.87 (45.75)     2:11.06 (47.19)     2:54.84 (43.78)
 19 Carson, Heather D         11 VAC-MR               2:49.25    2:59.97 AGE
                  40.80     1:26.85 (46.05)     2:13.61 (46.76)     2:59.97 (46.36)
 20 Orloff, Emily S           11 MSC-MR               3:28.40    3:28.98 AGE
                  42.93     1:37.77 (54.84)     2:33.66 (55.89)     3:28.98 (55.32)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.94    2:21.65 SILV
                  31.64     1:09.04 (37.40)     1:47.09 (38.05)     2:21.65 (34.56)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.04    2:21.86 SILV
                  32.41     1:10.04 (37.63)     1:47.78 (37.74)     2:21.86 (34.08)
  3 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR               2:43.60    2:26.32 SILV
                  33.60     1:10.85 (37.25)     1:49.10 (38.25)     2:26.32 (37.22)
  4 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              2:31.40    2:27.33 SILV
                  33.05     1:11.08 (38.03)     1:50.39 (39.31)     2:27.33 (36.94)
  5 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR               2:55.16    2:27.56 SILV
                  34.01     1:12.15 (38.14)   2:28.51 (1:16.36)         2:27.56 ( )
  6 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR               2:31.62    2:30.34 SILV
                  33.02     1:10.93 (37.91)     1:51.00 (40.07)     2:30.34 (39.34)
AGE - Division
  1 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.86    2:34.31 AGE
                  34.68     1:14.15 (39.47)     1:54.47 (40.32)     2:34.31 (39.84)
  2 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.30    2:34.34 AGE
                  35.41                             1:55.87 ( )     2:34.34 (38.47)
  3 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR               2:41.32    2:34.43 AGE
                  34.08     1:12.33 (38.25)     1:53.40 (41.07)     2:34.43 (41.03)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.76    2:37.16 AGE
                  33.95     1:13.75 (39.80)     1:56.54 (42.79)     2:37.16 (40.62)
  5 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.11    2:38.55 AGE
                  33.48     1:12.49 (39.01)     1:55.52 (43.03)     2:38.55 (43.03)
  6 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.57    2:41.77 AGE
                  35.21     1:16.27 (41.06)     1:59.53 (43.26)     2:41.77 (42.24)
  7 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              2:45.86    2:44.66 AGE
                  36.62     1:19.05 (42.43)     2:03.18 (44.13)     2:44.66 (41.48)
  8 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR        3:03.02    2:50.76 AGE
                  35.54     1:18.96 (43.42)     2:05.80 (46.84)     2:50.76 (44.96)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.28    5:19.74 SILV
                  31.75     1:10.44 (38.69)     1:50.19 (39.75)     2:30.29 (40.10)
        3:13.97 (43.68)     3:59.77 (45.80)     4:39.28 (39.51)     5:19.74 (40.46)
  2 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.53    5:22.71 SILV
                  32.30     1:09.72 (37.42)     1:51.21 (41.49)     2:31.79 (40.58)
        3:18.65 (46.86)     4:07.66 (49.01)     4:45.61 (37.95)     5:22.71 (37.10)
  3 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR               5:35.53    5:25.47 SILV
                  34.04     1:13.45 (39.41)     1:57.24 (43.79)     2:39.78 (42.54)
        3:25.25 (45.47)     4:13.18 (47.93)     4:49.73 (36.55)     5:25.47 (35.74)
  4 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.23    5:25.66 SILV
                  33.84     1:16.74 (42.90)     1:58.71 (41.97)     2:40.06 (41.35)
        3:23.71 (43.65)     4:09.63 (45.92)     4:49.51 (39.88)     5:25.66 (36.15)
  5 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               5:33.89    5:30.26 SILV
                  31.90     1:09.06 (37.16)     1:53.55 (44.49)     2:37.45 (43.90)
        3:25.62 (48.17)     4:14.20 (48.58)     4:53.59 (39.39)     5:30.26 (36.67)
  6 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:41.48    5:31.82 SILV
                  36.39     1:21.20 (44.81)     2:02.80 (41.60)     2:44.29 (41.49)
        3:30.16 (45.87)     4:16.65 (46.49)     4:55.34 (38.69)     5:31.82 (36.48)
AGE - Division
  1 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               5:51.75    5:41.56 AGE
                  34.24     1:14.16 (39.92)     1:59.75 (45.59)     2:43.82 (44.07)
        3:32.90 (49.08)     4:24.40 (51.50)     5:03.49 (39.09)     5:41.56 (38.07)
  2 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               5:21.54    5:46.33 AGE
                  33.23     1:15.23 (42.00)     2:01.24 (46.01)     2:45.87 (44.63)
        3:33.41 (47.54)     4:23.58 (50.17)     5:07.32 (43.74)     5:46.33 (39.01)
  3 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.59    5:47.09 AGE
                  35.87     1:18.99 (43.12)     2:03.45 (44.46)     2:47.46 (44.01)
        3:35.62 (48.16)     4:24.94 (49.32)     5:06.08 (41.14)     5:47.09 (41.01)
  4 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:01.32    6:01.23 AGE
                  39.37     1:29.18 (49.81)                             2:55.51 ( )
        3:44.18 (48.67)     4:34.53 (50.35)     5:18.75 (44.22)     6:01.23 (42.48)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  ZQ
        5:02.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.29    4:50.12 ZQ
                  29.85     1:07.72 (37.87)     1:42.14 (34.42)     2:17.62 (35.48)
        3:00.74 (43.12)     3:46.04 (45.30)     4:19.59 (33.55)     4:50.12 (30.53)
SILV - Division
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.34    5:11.34 SILV
                  32.40     1:12.24 (39.84)     1:51.64 (39.40)     2:29.94 (38.30)
        3:16.09 (46.15)     4:02.61 (46.52)     4:36.78 (34.17)     5:11.34 (34.56)
AGE - Division
  1 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:29.93    5:27.78 AGE
                  32.33     1:12.38 (40.05)     1:53.88 (41.50)     2:37.05 (43.17)
        3:24.53 (47.48)     4:12.73 (48.20)     4:50.58 (37.85)     5:27.78 (37.20)
  2 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               5:30.97    5:29.44 AGE
                  34.30     1:15.42 (41.12)     1:53.73 (38.31)     2:32.02 (38.29)
        3:24.09 (52.07)     4:17.94 (53.85)     4:53.68 (35.74)     5:29.44 (35.76)
  3 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:37.38    5:29.63 AGE
                  33.45     1:14.62 (41.17)     1:56.04 (41.42)     2:37.01 (40.97)
        3:24.38 (47.37)     4:14.05 (49.67)     4:52.36 (38.31)     5:29.63 (37.27)
  4 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.98    5:33.20 AGE
                  34.65     1:15.90 (41.25)     1:58.53 (42.63)     2:39.76 (41.23)
        3:29.95 (50.19)     4:22.35 (52.40)     4:58.61 (36.26)     5:33.20 (34.59)
  5 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.11    5:38.83 AGE
                  28.93     1:06.24 (37.31)     1:53.61 (47.37)     2:38.51 (44.90)
        3:28.83 (50.32)     4:19.73 (50.90)     4:59.98 (40.25)     5:38.83 (38.85)
  6 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               5:46.55    5:47.14 AGE
                  36.73     1:21.86 (45.13)     2:07.42 (45.56)     2:51.78 (44.36)
        3:40.54 (48.76)     4:29.22 (48.68)     5:09.85 (40.63)     5:47.14 (37.29)
  7 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.43    5:56.37 AGE
                  39.78     1:26.74 (46.96)     2:09.40 (42.66)     2:51.91 (42.51)
        3:43.95 (52.04)     4:36.35 (52.40)     5:16.89 (40.54)     5:56.37 (39.48)
Non-Award Division
 -- Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.24         DQ

Event 7  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       15 NBS-MR               5:21.33    5:04.18 JO
                  30.59     1:06.01 (35.42)     1:44.01 (38.00)     2:21.71 (37.70)
        3:07.54 (45.83)     3:54.03 (46.49)     4:30.34 (36.31)     5:04.18 (33.84)
SILV - Division
  1 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               5:20.59    5:13.28 SILV
                  32.22     1:13.60 (41.38)     1:53.74 (40.14)     2:32.82 (39.08)
        3:16.69 (43.87)     4:02.25 (45.56)     4:38.00 (35.75)     5:13.28 (35.28)
  2 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.96    5:33.07 SILV
                  37.58     1:22.69 (45.11)     2:05.94 (43.25)     2:47.59 (41.65)
        3:32.47 (44.88)     4:18.03 (45.56)     4:56.25 (38.22)     5:33.07 (36.82)
  3 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.62    5:33.31 SILV
                  33.10     1:15.30 (42.20)     1:57.09 (41.79)     2:39.62 (42.53)
        3:26.94 (47.32)     4:14.77 (47.83)     4:54.68 (39.91)     5:33.31 (38.63)
AGE - Division
  1 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.59    5:42.17 AGE
                  33.15     1:15.32 (42.17)   2:44.37 (1:29.05)
            3:32.04 ( )     4:21.70 (49.66)   5:42.17 (1:20.47)
  2 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.91    5:52.89 AGE
                  33.82     1:15.24 (41.42)     1:58.08 (42.84)     2:42.05 (43.97)
        3:33.19 (51.14)     4:26.77 (53.58)     5:09.93 (43.16)     5:52.89 (42.96)
Non-Award Division
 -- D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR        5:19.46         DQ

Event 8  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR              4:47.71    4:34.21 ZQ
                  27.38     1:00.34 (32.96)     1:38.77 (38.43)     2:16.36 (37.59)
        2:53.19 (36.83)     3:31.02 (37.83)     4:03.18 (32.16)     4:34.21 (31.03)
  2 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.01    4:39.88 ZQ
                  28.41     1:02.77 (34.36)     1:39.76 (36.99)     2:15.94 (36.18)
        2:56.49 (40.55)     3:38.02 (41.53)     4:09.45 (31.43)     4:39.88 (30.43)
SILV - Division
  1 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.98    4:54.09 SILV
                  30.18     1:05.83 (35.65)     1:43.38 (37.55)     2:21.80 (38.42)
        3:04.11 (42.31)     3:47.48 (43.37)     4:22.11 (34.63)     4:54.09 (31.98)
  2 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.25    4:54.48 SILV
                  31.77     1:09.08 (37.31)     1:45.95 (36.87)     2:22.07 (36.12)
        3:05.93 (43.86)     3:50.73 (44.80)     4:23.13 (32.40)     4:54.48 (31.35)
AGE - Division
  1 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:11.89    5:13.71 AGE
                  31.83     1:11.51 (39.68)     1:50.71 (39.20)     2:30.14 (39.43)
        3:16.68 (46.54)     4:03.02 (46.34)     4:38.26 (35.24)     5:13.71 (35.45)
 -- Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:16.35         DQ
                  29.56     1:04.46 (34.90)     1:46.40 (41.94)     2:27.33 (40.93)
        3:09.97 (42.64)     3:51.97 (42.00)     4:33.22 (41.25)          DQ (36.91)

Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               5:47.01    5:47.25 SILV
                  30.28     1:04.13 (33.85)     1:38.90 (34.77)     2:14.34 (35.44)
        2:50.58 (36.24)     3:26.92 (36.34)     4:02.31 (35.39)     4:37.67 (35.36)
        5:12.98 (35.31)     5:47.25 (34.27)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.70    5:49.95 SILV
                  30.63     1:04.63 (34.00)     1:39.95 (35.32)     2:15.77 (35.82)
        2:52.10 (36.33)     3:28.38 (36.28)     4:05.10 (36.72)     4:41.57 (36.47)
        5:16.59 (35.02)     5:49.95 (33.36)
  3 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.06    5:50.02 SILV
                  31.18     1:05.42 (34.24)     1:40.92 (35.50)     2:16.20 (35.28)
        2:51.80 (35.60)     3:27.67 (35.87)     4:02.93 (35.26)     4:38.64 (35.71)
        5:14.41 (35.77)     5:50.02 (35.61)
  4 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR               5:58.80    5:52.04 SILV
                  31.15     1:06.08 (34.93)     1:41.85 (35.77)     2:17.74 (35.89)
        2:54.14 (36.40)     3:30.14 (36.00)     4:06.20 (36.06)     4:42.90 (36.70)
        5:18.11 (35.21)     5:52.04 (33.93)
  5 Hocson, Hillary M         13 NBS-MR               6:06.62    6:04.17 SILV
                  31.01     1:05.67 (34.66)     1:41.75 (36.08)     2:18.30 (36.55)
        2:56.04 (37.74)     3:33.39 (37.35)     4:10.84 (37.45)     4:48.94 (38.10)
        5:27.03 (38.09)     6:04.17 (37.14)
  6 Jakubek, Anna A           13 MWSC-MR              6:01.04    6:05.11 SILV
                  30.98     1:05.98 (35.00)     1:42.29 (36.31)     2:19.34 (37.05)
        2:57.04 (37.70)     3:34.99 (37.95)     4:12.82 (37.83)     4:51.09 (38.27)
        5:29.09 (38.00)     6:05.11 (36.02)
AGE - Division
  1 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR               6:24.35    6:08.67 AGE
                  32.98     1:09.12 (36.14)     1:45.64 (36.52)     2:22.63 (36.99)
        3:00.03 (37.40)     3:38.10 (38.07)     4:16.25 (38.15)     4:55.25 (39.00)
        5:33.29 (38.04)     6:08.67 (35.38)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         6:06.22    6:10.75 AGE
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)     1:41.76 (36.69)     2:19.43 (37.67)
        2:57.58 (38.15)     3:36.88 (39.30)     4:16.26 (39.38)     4:55.38 (39.12)
        5:33.83 (38.45)     6:10.75 (36.92)
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.99    6:13.73 AGE
                  32.34     1:09.11 (36.77)     1:47.36 (38.25)     2:25.53 (38.17)
        3:03.93 (38.40)     3:42.89 (38.96)     4:22.58 (39.69)     5:01.74 (39.16)
        5:39.33 (37.59)     6:13.73 (34.40)
  4 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.45    6:19.05 AGE
                  32.01     1:09.25 (37.24)     1:47.41 (38.16)     2:26.94 (39.53)
        3:05.37 (38.43)     3:44.76 (39.39)     4:23.67 (38.91)     5:03.57 (39.90)
        5:42.71 (39.14)     6:19.05 (36.34)
  5 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               6:35.09    6:19.71 AGE
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)     1:47.09 (38.24)     2:26.43 (39.34)
        3:06.31 (39.88)     3:44.34 (38.03)     4:24.05 (39.71)     5:03.20 (39.15)
        5:42.53 (39.33)     6:19.71 (37.18)
  6 Hovey, Kimberly A         14 NBS-MR               6:17.22    6:20.33 AGE
                  32.44     1:08.64 (36.20)     1:46.59 (37.95)     2:25.06 (38.47)
        3:04.01 (38.95)     3:43.40 (39.39)     4:23.09 (39.69)     5:02.48 (39.39)
        5:42.43 (39.95)     6:20.33 (37.90)
  7 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:08.31    6:20.64 AGE
                  32.73     1:09.96 (37.23)     1:48.85 (38.89)     2:27.64 (38.79)
        3:06.54 (38.90)     3:45.59 (39.05)     4:25.27 (39.68)     5:04.83 (39.56)
        5:43.90 (39.07)     6:20.64 (36.74)
  8 Cantori, Laura M          13 NBS-MR               6:29.39    6:23.53 AGE
                  32.57     1:09.11 (36.54)     1:47.25 (38.14)     2:26.17 (38.92)
        3:05.98 (39.81)     3:45.83 (39.85)     4:25.67 (39.84)     5:05.88 (40.21)
        5:45.47 (39.59)     6:23.53 (38.06)
  9 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR               6:26.04    6:27.38 AGE
                  31.34     1:08.32 (36.98)     1:46.92 (38.60)     2:26.87 (39.95)
        3:06.09 (39.22)     3:46.38 (40.29)     4:27.52 (41.14)     5:08.16 (40.64)
        5:48.17 (40.01)     6:27.38 (39.21)
 10 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         6:51.94    6:33.03 AGE
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)     1:45.40 (38.60)     2:25.37 (39.97)
        3:06.82 (41.45)     3:49.40 (42.58)     4:31.51 (42.11)     5:13.49 (41.98)
        5:54.46 (40.97)     6:33.03 (38.57)
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:27.46    6:35.26 AGE
                  32.90     1:10.47 (37.57)     1:50.30 (39.83)     2:30.21 (39.91)
        3:10.13 (39.92)     3:50.61 (40.48)     4:31.11 (40.50)     5:12.23 (41.12)
        5:53.92 (41.69)     6:35.26 (41.34)
 12 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        6:29.80    6:44.13 AGE
                  35.35     1:13.90 (38.55)     1:54.54 (40.64)     2:35.65 (41.11)
        3:16.44 (40.79)     3:57.95 (41.51)     4:40.23 (42.28)     5:22.65 (42.42)
        6:04.47 (41.82)     6:44.13 (39.66)
 13 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:56.11    6:46.49 AGE
                  32.19     1:10.10 (37.91)     1:51.03 (40.93)     2:33.10 (42.07)
        3:15.26 (42.16)     3:58.09 (42.83)     4:41.01 (42.92)     5:24.25 (43.24)
        6:07.13 (42.88)     6:46.49 (39.36)
 14 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR        6:44.27    6:48.07 AGE
                  36.54     1:15.34 (38.80)     1:55.13 (39.79)     2:35.60 (40.47)
        3:16.20 (40.60)     3:58.04 (41.84)     4:40.80 (42.76)     5:23.20 (42.40)
        6:05.90 (42.70)     6:48.07 (42.17)
 15 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              6:59.80    6:51.17 AGE
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)     1:55.68 (41.64)     2:38.59 (42.91)
        3:21.19 (42.60)     4:04.09 (42.90)     4:47.34 (43.25)     5:30.34 (43.00)
        6:12.59 (42.25)     6:51.17 (38.58)
 16 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:03.55    7:02.83 AGE
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)     1:59.50 (43.04)     2:43.96 (44.46)
        3:28.96 (45.00)     4:13.45 (44.49)     4:56.34 (42.89)     5:39.56 (43.22)
        6:22.53 (42.97)     7:02.83 (40.30)
 17 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR        7:19.09    7:15.28 AGE
                  37.07     1:20.78 (43.71)     2:04.59 (43.81)     2:49.67 (45.08)
        3:33.48 (43.81)     4:18.43 (44.95)     5:04.07 (45.64)     5:48.29 (44.22)
        6:32.73 (44.44)     7:15.28 (42.55)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.55    5:34.84 SILV
                  29.62     1:03.42 (33.80)     1:37.75 (34.33)     2:12.62 (34.87)
        2:47.30 (34.68)     3:21.03 (33.73)     3:55.40 (34.37)     4:30.04 (34.64)
        5:03.18 (33.14)     5:34.84 (31.66)
  2 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.20    5:40.10 SILV
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)     1:37.05 (34.07)     2:11.89 (34.84)
        2:47.28 (35.39)     3:22.52 (35.24)     3:57.28 (34.76)     4:32.99 (35.71)
        5:06.12 (33.13)     5:40.10 (33.98)
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.29    5:45.38 SILV
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)     1:39.02 (34.60)     2:14.95 (35.93)
        2:50.55 (35.60)     3:25.54 (34.99)     4:00.85 (35.31)     4:35.85 (35.00)
        5:10.99 (35.14)     5:45.38 (34.39)
  4 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               6:03.26    5:53.19 SILV
                  30.82     1:06.01 (35.19)     1:42.73 (36.72)     2:18.89 (36.16)
        2:55.91 (37.02)     3:30.96 (35.05)     4:07.32 (36.36)     4:43.68 (36.36)
        5:18.40 (34.72)     5:53.19 (34.79)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:01.38    5:56.49 SILV
                  30.56     1:05.15 (34.59)     1:40.82 (35.67)     2:17.27 (36.45)
        2:54.06 (36.79)     3:31.27 (37.21)     4:08.08 (36.81)     4:44.55 (36.47)
        5:20.97 (36.42)     5:56.49 (35.52)
  6 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        6:07.86    6:01.33 SILV
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)     1:40.30 (35.70)     2:16.95 (36.65)
        2:53.47 (36.52)     3:30.63 (37.16)     4:07.76 (37.13)     4:46.21 (38.45)
        5:24.70 (38.49)     6:01.33 (36.63)
  7 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:12.69    6:04.30 SILV
                  30.76     1:06.38 (35.62)     1:43.57 (37.19)     2:20.25 (36.68)
        2:58.11 (37.86)     3:34.84 (36.73)     4:12.55 (37.71)     4:50.79 (38.24)
        5:28.57 (37.78)     6:04.30 (35.73)
AGE - Division
  1 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR         6:35.26    6:09.25 AGE
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)     1:42.31 (36.34)     2:19.69 (37.38)
        2:56.91 (37.22)     3:35.93 (39.02)     4:15.84 (39.91)     4:55.31 (39.47)
        5:34.39 (39.08)     6:09.25 (34.86)
  2 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               6:25.80    6:09.38 AGE
                  32.61     1:09.51 (36.90)     1:47.77 (38.26)     2:25.52 (37.75)
        3:03.95 (38.43)     3:42.67 (38.72)     4:20.35 (37.68)     4:57.64 (37.29)
        5:34.74 (37.10)     6:09.38 (34.64)
  3 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.72    6:12.79 AGE
                  30.86     1:06.11 (35.25)     1:42.76 (36.65)     2:19.74 (36.98)
        2:57.64 (37.90)     3:36.02 (38.38)     4:14.99 (38.97)     4:54.05 (39.06)
        5:33.00 (38.95)     6:12.79 (39.79)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.76    6:14.77 AGE
                  30.84     1:07.77 (36.93)     1:46.84 (39.07)     2:25.33 (38.49)
        3:03.72 (38.39)     3:43.10 (39.38)     4:22.03 (38.93)     5:01.03 (39.00)
        5:38.87 (37.84)     6:14.77 (35.90)
  5 Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR               6:15.39    6:15.45 AGE
                  31.19     1:08.13 (36.94)     1:45.94 (37.81)     2:24.94 (39.00)
        3:04.83 (39.89)     3:44.54 (39.71)     4:23.53 (38.99)     5:02.35 (38.82)
        5:40.39 (38.04)     6:15.45 (35.06)
  6 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               6:16.96    6:19.31 AGE
                  31.92     1:09.91 (37.99)     1:48.16 (38.25)     2:27.86 (39.70)
        3:07.38 (39.52)     3:47.07 (39.69)     4:27.38 (40.31)     5:07.76 (40.38)
        5:43.94 (36.18)     6:19.31 (35.37)
  7 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               7:05.36    6:36.68 AGE
                  33.36     1:11.50 (38.14)     1:52.17 (40.67)     2:32.87 (40.70)
        3:13.71 (40.84)     3:54.64 (40.93)     4:36.88 (42.24)     5:18.33 (41.45)
        5:59.16 (40.83)     6:36.68 (37.52)
  8 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR               6:52.76    6:37.70 AGE
                  34.78     1:14.51 (39.73)     1:55.82 (41.31)     2:37.38 (41.56)
        3:18.32 (40.94)     3:58.57 (40.25)     4:38.69 (40.12)     5:20.31 (41.62)
        6:00.54 (40.23)     6:37.70 (37.16)
  9 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.42    7:05.23 AGE
                  35.42     1:17.58 (42.16)     2:00.78 (43.20)     2:43.99 (43.21)
        3:28.36 (44.37)     4:12.50 (44.14)     4:56.74 (44.24)     5:41.15 (44.41)
        6:24.08 (42.93)     7:05.23 (41.15)
 10 Ortiz, David              14 West Point-MR        7:13.90    7:15.62 AGE
                  35.70     1:16.32 (40.62)     1:59.33 (43.01)     2:42.88 (43.55)
        3:27.57 (44.69)     4:12.53 (44.96)     4:57.86 (45.33)     5:44.23 (46.37)
        6:31.28 (47.05)     7:15.62 (44.34)
Non-Award Division
 -- Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.29         DQ

Event 11  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.26    5:29.23 ZQ
                  29.04     1:01.62 (32.58)     1:35.26 (33.64)     2:08.45 (33.19)
        2:41.47 (33.02)     3:15.22 (33.75)     3:48.75 (33.53)     4:22.50 (33.75)
        4:56.49 (33.99)     5:29.23 (32.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               5:36.55    5:46.04 SILV
                  28.73     1:01.62 (32.89)     1:35.41 (33.79)     2:09.09 (33.68)
        2:44.38 (35.29)     3:20.79 (36.41)     3:57.75 (36.96)     4:34.98 (37.23)
        5:11.53 (36.55)     5:46.04 (34.51)
  2 Pinchinat, Ashley E       16 NBS-MR               5:59.75    5:53.54 SILV
                  30.43     1:04.29 (33.86)     1:39.38 (35.09)     2:14.87 (35.49)
        2:51.20 (36.33)     3:27.87 (36.67)     4:04.97 (37.10)     4:41.82 (36.85)
        5:18.21 (36.39)     5:53.54 (35.33)
  3 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              6:00.29    5:54.72 SILV
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:42.24 (36.19)     2:18.69 (36.45)
        2:55.11 (36.42)     3:31.29 (36.18)     4:08.29 (37.00)     4:44.62 (36.33)
        5:20.14 (35.52)     5:54.72 (34.58)
AGE - Division
  1 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        5:56.22    5:57.67 AGE
                  31.61     1:06.09 (34.48)     1:41.96 (35.87)     2:18.18 (36.22)
        2:54.65 (36.47)     3:31.33 (36.68)     4:08.25 (36.92)     4:45.19 (36.94)
        5:21.87 (36.68)     5:57.67 (35.80)
  2 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.13    6:02.04 AGE
                  30.03     1:04.36 (34.33)     1:40.47 (36.11)     2:17.88 (37.41)
        2:55.06 (37.18)     3:32.87 (37.81)     4:10.34 (37.47)     4:48.13 (37.79)
        5:25.63 (37.50)     6:02.04 (36.41)
  3 Bernstein, Vanessa M      16 NBS-MR               6:02.85    6:05.53 AGE
                  31.29     1:05.88 (34.59)     1:42.35 (36.47)     2:19.36 (37.01)
        2:57.02 (37.66)     3:34.82 (37.80)     4:12.74 (37.92)     4:50.86 (38.12)
        5:28.70 (37.84)     6:05.53 (36.83)
  4 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.84    6:05.94 AGE
                  29.94     1:04.61 (34.67)     1:40.71 (36.10)     2:17.87 (37.16)
        2:55.58 (37.71)     3:33.42 (37.84)     4:11.64 (38.22)     4:50.72 (39.08)
        5:29.18 (38.46)     6:05.94 (36.76)
  5 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR         6:41.72    6:34.89 AGE
                  32.95     1:11.12 (38.17)     1:51.45 (40.33)     2:31.36 (39.91)
        3:12.02 (40.66)     3:52.68 (40.66)     4:33.98 (41.30)     5:15.30 (41.32)
        5:56.72 (41.42)     6:34.89 (38.17)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.63    6:37.98 AGE
                  31.52     1:07.48 (35.96)     1:45.88 (38.40)     2:26.59 (40.71)
        3:07.09 (40.50)     3:48.53 (41.44)     4:30.72 (42.19)     5:13.07 (42.35)
        5:55.77 (42.70)     6:37.98 (42.21)
  7 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               6:29.83    6:40.57 AGE
                  32.82     1:11.00 (38.18)     1:51.54 (40.54)     2:32.91 (41.37)
        3:14.76 (41.85)     3:56.66 (41.90)     4:38.44 (41.78)     5:19.95 (41.51)
        6:01.20 (41.25)     6:40.57 (39.37)
  8 Varieur, Meaghan          15 Trs-MR               6:39.39    7:05.68 AGE
                  34.61     1:14.52 (39.91)     1:56.86 (42.34)     2:40.26 (43.40)
        3:24.93 (44.67)     4:10.52 (45.59)     4:54.74 (44.22)     5:39.41 (44.67)
        6:24.46 (45.05)     7:05.68 (41.22)
  9 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR        6:54.19    7:06.34 AGE
                  34.06     1:12.61 (38.55)     1:54.62 (42.01)     2:38.72 (44.10)
        3:23.89 (45.17)     4:08.98 (45.09)     4:54.52 (45.54)     5:40.34 (45.82)
        6:24.51 (44.17)     7:06.34 (41.83)
 10 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR               6:31.44    7:16.58 AGE
                  34.79     1:16.41 (41.62)     1:59.84 (43.43)     2:45.44 (45.60)
        3:30.17 (44.73)     4:17.46 (47.29)                             5:50.53 ( )
      7:16.66 (1:26.13)         7:16.58 ( )

Event 12  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.96    5:16.69 JO
                  27.16       57.74 (30.58)     1:29.53 (31.79)     2:02.02 (32.49)
        2:34.54 (32.52)     3:07.64 (33.10)     3:40.31 (32.67)     4:13.00 (32.69)
        4:45.32 (32.32)     5:16.69 (31.37)
  2 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR               5:26.87    5:16.88 JO
                  29.87     1:01.53 (31.66)     1:33.53 (32.00)     2:05.69 (32.16)
        2:37.73 (32.04)     3:09.92 (32.19)     3:42.66 (32.74)     4:15.22 (32.56)
        4:47.47 (32.25)     5:16.88 (29.41)
SILV - Division
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:30.48    5:27.35 SILV
                  26.77       58.01 (31.24)     1:30.19 (32.18)     2:03.81 (33.62)
        2:37.76 (33.95)     3:10.13 (32.37)     3:44.52 (34.39)     4:19.90 (35.38)
        4:54.21 (34.31)     5:27.35 (33.14)
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               5:48.50    5:28.53 SILV
                  29.88     1:01.81 (31.93)     1:34.73 (32.92)     2:07.64 (32.91)
        2:41.45 (33.81)     3:15.13 (33.68)     3:49.13 (34.00)     4:22.32 (33.19)
        4:56.22 (33.90)     5:28.53 (32.31)
AGE - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               6:09.26    5:37.15 AGE
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)     1:34.76 (33.39)     2:08.87 (34.11)
        2:43.18 (34.31)     3:18.02 (34.84)     3:52.23 (34.21)     4:27.66 (35.43)
        5:02.79 (35.13)     5:37.15 (34.36)
  2 Tanney, Steven            18 Cond-MR              5:25.44    5:41.04 AGE
                  29.82     1:01.27 (31.45)     1:34.10 (32.83)     2:07.00 (32.90)
        2:41.20 (34.20)     3:16.59 (35.39)     3:52.65 (36.06)     4:29.84 (37.19)
        5:06.10 (36.26)     5:41.04 (34.94)
  3 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.75    5:54.05 AGE
                  28.96     1:01.62 (32.66)     1:36.97 (35.35)     2:12.85 (35.88)
        2:49.36 (36.51)     3:26.82 (37.46)     4:04.38 (37.56)     4:41.40 (37.02)
        5:18.33 (36.93)     5:54.05 (35.72)
  4 Fails, Joe                17 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.00    5:56.50 AGE
                  29.89     1:02.54 (32.65)     1:36.05 (33.51)     2:11.68 (35.63)
        2:48.50 (36.82)     3:26.74 (38.24)     4:05.54 (38.80)     4:43.88 (38.34)
        5:21.33 (37.45)     5:56.50 (35.17)
  5 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.26    6:00.64 AGE
                  30.81     1:05.93 (35.12)     1:42.86 (36.93)     2:19.66 (36.80)
        2:57.52 (37.86)     3:35.30 (37.78)     4:13.18 (37.88)     4:50.54 (37.36)
        5:27.32 (36.78)     6:00.64 (33.32)
  6 Christie, Stephen A       18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:52.40    6:01.81 AGE
                  31.04     1:06.44 (35.40)     1:42.97 (36.53)     2:20.60 (37.63)
        2:58.63 (38.03)     3:36.09 (37.46)     4:13.76 (37.67)     4:51.42 (37.66)
        5:27.96 (36.54)     6:01.81 (33.85)
  7 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR        6:02.61    6:08.25 AGE
                  29.97     1:04.97 (35.00)     1:42.38 (37.41)     2:19.53 (37.15)
        2:57.63 (38.10)     3:35.84 (38.21)     4:13.98 (38.14)     4:52.62 (38.64)
        5:31.19 (38.57)     6:08.25 (37.06)
  8 Carson, Tyler S           18 VAC-MR               6:11.07    6:24.33 AGE
                  32.38     1:08.31 (35.93)     1:45.55 (37.24)     2:24.19 (38.64)
        3:03.18 (38.99)     3:43.17 (39.99)     4:23.43 (40.26)     5:04.03 (40.60)
        5:44.70 (40.67)     6:24.33 (39.63)

Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR              1:15.00    1:09.18 JO
                  32.58     1:09.18 (36.60)
  2 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:13.48    1:11.05 JO
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)
SILV - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:15.71    1:13.16 SILV
                  35.37     1:13.16 (37.79)
  2 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR               1:16.35    1:13.90 SILV
                  35.91     1:13.90 (37.99)
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.93    1:14.15 SILV
                  35.48     1:14.15 (38.67)
  4 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR               1:15.29    1:14.65 SILV
                  35.16     1:14.65 (39.49)
  5 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               1:13.07    1:14.70 SILV
  6 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:17.56    1:15.69 SILV
                  35.09     1:15.69 (40.60)
  7 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.81    1:17.22 SILV
                  37.05     1:17.22 (40.17)
  8 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR               1:15.61    1:17.65 SILV
                  35.36     1:17.65 (42.29)
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:17.75 SILV
                  36.82     1:17.75 (40.93)
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:17.84 SILV
                  37.52     1:17.84 (40.32)
 11 Colton, Patricia           9 WSSC-MR              1:23.59    1:17.97 SILV
                  36.46     1:17.97 (41.51)
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.88    1:19.12 SILV
                  37.42     1:19.12 (41.70)
 13 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:18.91    1:19.19 SILV
                  37.17     1:19.19 (42.02)
 14 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR               1:13.84    1:19.24 SILV
                  35.80     1:19.24 (43.44)
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.48    1:20.04 SILV
                  38.30     1:20.04 (41.74)
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.37    1:20.26 SILV
                  37.03     1:20.26 (43.23)
 17 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR              1:19.98    1:20.78 SILV
                  36.56     1:20.78 (44.22)
 18 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR               1:26.83    1:20.79 SILV
                  37.31     1:20.79 (43.48)
AGE - Division
  1 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR               1:31.42    1:23.19 AGE
                  38.98     1:23.19 (44.21)
  2 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:26.79    1:23.20 AGE
                  38.74     1:23.20 (44.46)
  3 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:23.55 AGE
                  38.22     1:23.55 (45.33)
  4 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.52    1:24.22 AGE
                  39.28     1:24.22 (44.94)
  5 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR        1:39.15    1:24.38 AGE
                  39.15     1:24.38 (45.23)
  6 Smigielski, Jessica M      9 VAC-MR               1:32.91    1:25.08 AGE
                  39.46     1:25.08 (45.62)
  7 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.41    1:26.78 AGE
                  41.49     1:26.78 (45.29)
  8 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:27.64 AGE
                  41.52     1:27.64 (46.12)
  9 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.87    1:31.27 AGE
                  41.24     1:31.27 (50.03)
 10 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR               1:35.34    1:32.73 AGE
                  43.72     1:32.73 (49.01)
 11 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:32.11    1:33.39 AGE
                  43.35     1:33.39 (50.04)
 12 Hughes, Maria              9 WSSC-MR              1:39.66    1:33.56 AGE
                  45.06     1:33.56 (48.50)
 13 Chesterman, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.26    1:34.46 AGE
                  41.81     1:34.46 (52.65)
 14 Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.95    1:34.47 AGE
                  43.57     1:34.47 (50.90)
 15 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR        1:48.92    1:34.85 AGE
                  44.66     1:34.85 (50.19)
 16 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:34.97 AGE
                  44.23     1:34.97 (50.74)
 17 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.29    1:38.47 AGE
                  46.51     1:38.47 (51.96)
 18 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR        1:40.93    1:38.76 AGE
                  46.79     1:38.76 (51.97)
 19 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR        1:43.57    1:39.62 AGE
                  45.79     1:39.62 (53.83)
 20 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR               1:41.86    1:40.75 AGE
                  46.13     1:40.75 (54.62)
 21 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.63    1:41.82 AGE
                  47.67     1:41.82 (54.15)
 22 Kandeel, Alexis R         10 NBS-MR               1:53.13    1:41.92 AGE
                  48.57     1:41.92 (53.35)
 23 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR               1:38.55    1:42.86 AGE
                  46.99     1:42.86 (55.87)
 24 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.95    1:46.02 AGE
                  47.63     1:46.02 (58.39)
 25 Cuddy, Alysen E            9 VAC-MR               1:49.18    1:49.73 AGE
                  48.90   1:49.73 (1:00.83)
 -- Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR        2:21.06         DQ
                1:01.84        DQ (1:06.85)
Non-Award Division
 -- York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR               1:43.27         DQ

Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.12 JO
                  34.60     1:11.12 (36.52)
  2 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.29    1:11.92 JO
                  33.84     1:11.92 (38.08)
SILV - Division
  1 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               1:13.53    1:13.60 SILV
                  34.24     1:13.60 (39.36)
  2 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.67    1:13.70 SILV
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)
  3 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:15.65    1:14.75 SILV
                  33.94     1:14.75 (40.81)
  4 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR               1:16.89    1:15.65 SILV
                  36.19     1:15.65 (39.46)
  5 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.03    1:15.77 SILV
                  36.09     1:15.77 (39.68)
  6 Carey, Jack                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.27    1:17.89 SILV
                  35.75     1:17.89 (42.14)
  7 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94    1:18.92 SILV
                  37.05     1:18.92 (41.87)
  8 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:19.53 SILV
                  35.88     1:19.53 (43.65)
  9 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR        1:18.90    1:19.83 SILV
 10 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.00    1:20.68 SILV
                  37.92     1:20.68 (42.76)
 11 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR               1:23.44    1:20.87 SILV
                  38.41     1:20.87 (42.46)
 12 Trainor, Zach J           10 West Point-MR        1:25.59    1:20.96 SILV
                  38.93     1:20.96 (42.03)
AGE - Division
  1 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.26    1:21.86 AGE
                  38.83     1:21.86 (43.03)
  2 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.41    1:26.34 AGE
                  41.04     1:26.34 (45.30)
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR              1:34.38    1:26.88 AGE
                  40.14     1:26.88 (46.74)
  4 Brennan, Jack              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.59    1:27.51 AGE
                  39.11     1:27.51 (48.40)
  5 Malone, Conor J            9 NBS-MR               1:30.69    1:30.30 AGE
                  42.31     1:30.30 (47.99)
  6 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.72    1:32.75 AGE
                  42.64     1:32.75 (50.11)
  7 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.79    1:33.04 AGE
                  43.09     1:33.04 (49.95)
  8 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR              1:38.12    1:37.79 AGE
                  41.59     1:37.79 (56.20)
  9 Chesterman, Gerard         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.26    1:47.04 AGE
                  48.31     1:47.04 (58.73)
Non-Award Division
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.01         DQ

Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR              3:03.22    2:56.97 SILV
                  40.02     1:25.24 (45.22)     2:17.58 (52.34)     2:56.97 (39.39)
  2 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR               3:07.72    3:04.60 SILV
                  41.24     1:30.74 (49.50)     2:24.15 (53.41)     3:04.60 (40.45)
  3 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR               3:07.66    3:05.14 SILV
                  43.11     1:29.93 (46.82)     2:26.60 (56.67)     3:05.14 (38.54)
  4 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.95    3:05.54 SILV
                  45.85     1:33.08 (47.23)     2:24.56 (51.48)     3:05.54 (40.98)
AGE - Division
  1 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR               3:30.64    3:31.73 AGE
                  51.16     1:44.65 (53.49)     2:44.44 (59.79)     3:31.73 (47.29)

Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.55    3:07.23 SILV
                  44.64     1:32.30 (47.66)     2:23.02 (50.72)     3:07.23 (44.21)
  2 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               3:06.93    3:10.20 SILV
                  43.69     1:32.39 (48.70)     2:29.31 (56.92)     3:10.20 (40.89)
  3 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:12.66    3:15.46 SILV
                  49.69     1:36.26 (46.57)     2:34.51 (58.25)     3:15.46 (40.95)
 -- Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               3:19.20         DQ
                  46.43     1:34.25 (47.82)     2:32.31 (58.06)          DQ (40.37)
AGE - Division
  1 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:46.39    3:29.64 AGE
                  52.98     1:42.26 (49.28)   2:44.24 (1:01.98)     3:29.64 (45.40)

Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                 38.85      38.28 SILV
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      38.90 SILV
  3 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR                38.82      39.17 SILV
  4 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 40.78      39.35 SILV
  5 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                40.03      39.45 SILV
  6 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      39.71 SILV
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 42.63      39.96 SILV
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.83      40.27 SILV
  9 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                38.36      40.30 SILV
 10 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.93      40.44 SILV
 11 Hovey, Emily K             9 NBS-MR                 48.00      40.70 SILV
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.61      41.07 SILV
 13 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                 43.09      41.62 SILV
 14 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                 40.18      41.99 SILV
 15 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.62      42.22 SILV
 16 Colton, Patricia           9 WSSC-MR                41.36      42.55 SILV
 17 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                 40.78      42.60 SILV
 18 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 41.10      42.69 SILV
 19 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      42.87 SILV
 20 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 45.48      43.10 SILV
 21 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                 42.26      43.27 SILV
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      43.50 SILV
 23 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR          47.50      43.67 SILV
 24 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      43.96 SILV
 25 Hughes, Maria              9 WSSC-MR                44.28      44.29 SILV
 26 Smigielski, Jessica M      9 VAC-MR                 43.67      44.36 SILV
 -- Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR                 45.87         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                 44.81      44.91 AGE
  2 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          50.08      45.18 AGE
  3 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                44.58      45.55 AGE
  4 Walsh, Shannon             9 SCD-MR                 56.61      45.58 AGE
  5 York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR                 49.73      46.16 AGE
  6 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.07      46.19 AGE
  7 Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR           49.29      47.52 AGE
  8 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.48      47.71 AGE
  9 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 48.02      48.86 AGE
 10 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR                55.47      49.04 AGE
 11 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.76      49.32 AGE
 12 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.23      50.33 AGE
 13 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR          53.52      51.86 AGE
 14 Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR        1:00.62      52.43 AGE
 15 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.50      52.49 AGE
 16 Kandeel, Alexis R         10 NBS-MR               1:07.82      52.82 AGE
 17 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.39      52.88 AGE
 18 Chesterman, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR           53.26      53.12 AGE
 19 Osuna, Nicolette A         9 West Point-MR          54.85      53.50 AGE
 20 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.39      53.64 AGE
 21 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                 53.74      54.31 AGE
 22 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      55.13 AGE
 23 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR          55.00      55.38 AGE
 24 Cuddy, Alysen E            9 VAC-MR                 54.98      57.03 AGE
 25 Tiger, Megan E            10 West Point-MR          58.13      58.29 AGE
 26 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                 56.97      59.36 AGE
Non-Award Division
 -- Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR           48.75         DQ

Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR           38.59      37.50 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                38.81      38.97 SILV
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      39.02 SILV
  3 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.63      39.69 SILV
  4 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                38.97      40.01 SILV
  5 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                39.34      40.38 SILV
  6 Carey, Jack                9 NY Sharks-MR           46.24      40.45 SILV
  7 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           39.34      41.00 SILV
  8 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.23      41.29 SILV
  9 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.42      41.31 SILV
 10 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR          42.87      42.64 SILV
 11 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.34      43.07 SILV
 12 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR                 45.52      43.66 SILV
 13 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                43.32      44.11 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.95      44.75 AGE
  2 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                40.45      44.79 AGE
  3 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                 47.24      45.00 AGE
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      46.12 AGE
  5 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.18      46.45 AGE
  6 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.48      47.28 AGE
  7 Malone, Conor J            9 NBS-MR                 55.82      50.40 AGE
  8 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.84      51.96 AGE
  9 Brennan, Jack              9 NY Sharks-MR           46.59      53.29 AGE
 10 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                55.69      55.12 AGE
 -- Chesterman, Gerard         9 NY Sharks-MR           49.26         DQ
 -- Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR               1:03.19         DQ

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR                37.76      37.39 SILV
  2 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                37.96      38.08 SILV
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.86      38.30 SILV
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 41.39      38.38 SILV
  5 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                37.46      38.52 SILV
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      39.09 SILV
  7 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR          45.63      39.12 SILV
  8 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.70      39.36 SILV
  9 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           40.32      39.62 SILV
 10 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.63      40.31 SILV
 11 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                 41.67      40.41 SILV
 12 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR          45.49      41.19 SILV
 13 Colton, Patricia           9 WSSC-MR                45.76      42.71 SILV
 14 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.35      43.54 SILV
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 40.73      43.87 SILV
 16 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR          48.47      43.90 SILV
 17 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 41.20      44.47 SILV
 18 Walsh, Shannon             9 SCD-MR                 46.55      44.85 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.19      45.81 AGE
  2 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      45.91 AGE
  3 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          48.06      47.66 AGE
  4 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.61      47.89 AGE
  5 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR                 48.03      51.48 AGE
  6 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.30      51.67 AGE
  7 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.86      55.90 AGE
  8 York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR               1:01.00      55.95 AGE
  9 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR               1:06.35    1:00.87 AGE
 10 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR               1:03.43    1:00.99 AGE
 11 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR        1:07.35    1:02.24 AGE
 12 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                 59.13    1:02.74 AGE
 -- Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.26         DQ
Non-Award Division
 -- Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR           53.36         DQ

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                 39.24      36.72 JO
  2 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      37.11 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                37.98      37.72 SILV
  2 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           38.97      38.16 SILV
  3 Carey, Jack                9 NY Sharks-MR           51.26      43.10 SILV
  4 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR          44.41      43.39 SILV
  5 Trainor, Zach J           10 West Point-MR          47.77      43.98 SILV
  6 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                47.72      44.23 SILV
 -- Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.24         DQ
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR           46.79         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                39.65      45.78 AGE
  2 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                 46.30      48.24 AGE
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.54      49.79 AGE
  4 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.29      53.69 AGE
  5 Brennan, Jack              9 NY Sharks-MR           52.18      56.17 AGE
Non-Award Division
 -- Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                45.83         DQ

Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.11    1:36.37 SILV
                  47.72     1:36.37 (48.65)
  2 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR        1:39.46    1:37.70 SILV
                  46.83     1:37.70 (50.87)
  3 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.37    1:37.73 SILV
                  47.82     1:37.73 (49.91)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.22    1:37.76 SILV
                  49.31     1:37.76 (48.45)
  5 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:39.21 SILV
                  47.13     1:39.21 (52.08)
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR               1:41.99    1:39.50 SILV
                  48.31     1:39.50 (51.19)
  7 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR              1:40.58    1:40.33 SILV
                  47.38     1:40.33 (52.95)
  8 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR        1:40.82    1:40.39 SILV
                  48.89     1:40.39 (51.50)
  9 Walsh, Shannon             9 SCD-MR               1:36.12    1:41.33 SILV
                  47.80     1:41.33 (53.53)
 10 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:41.04    1:43.24 SILV
                  49.63     1:43.24 (53.61)
 11 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.02    1:46.59 SILV
                  51.59     1:46.59 (55.00)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.76    1:47.23 SILV
                  51.79     1:47.23 (55.44)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.13    1:49.94 SILV
                  52.51     1:49.94 (57.43)
 14 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.04    1:50.59 SILV
                  51.47     1:50.59 (59.12)
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.61    1:51.11 SILV
                  52.11     1:51.11 (59.00)
 16 Smigielski, Jessica M      9 VAC-MR               1:55.44    1:51.16 SILV
                  53.02     1:51.16 (58.14)
AGE - Division
  1 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR               1:49.28    1:51.66 AGE
                  51.74     1:51.66 (59.92)
  2 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.53    1:59.56 AGE
                  56.46   1:59.56 (1:03.10)
  3 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.93    1:59.88 AGE
                  57.43   1:59.88 (1:02.45)
  4 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.08    2:01.05 AGE
                  55.47   2:01.05 (1:05.58)
  5 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR        2:02.22    2:01.61 AGE
                  59.28   2:01.61 (1:02.33)
  6 Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR        2:10.09    2:01.88 AGE
                  58.36   2:01.88 (1:03.52)
  7 Chesterman, Julia         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.26    2:03.86 AGE
                  57.86   2:03.86 (1:06.00)
  8 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR        2:15.90    2:04.43 AGE
                1:01.52   2:04.43 (1:02.91)
  9 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR        2:10.83    2:04.79 AGE
                  58.25   2:04.79 (1:06.54)
 10 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.23    2:08.59 AGE
                  59.55   2:08.59 (1:09.04)
 11 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.03    2:10.38 AGE
                1:03.18   2:10.38 (1:07.20)
 12 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.85    2:15.46 AGE
                1:01.88   2:15.46 (1:13.58)
 13 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               2:19.81    2:16.15 AGE
                1:06.08   2:16.15 (1:10.07)
Non-Award Division
 -- Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.52         DQ

Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.03    1:34.02 JO
                  43.89     1:34.02 (50.13)
  2 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.13    1:35.95 JO
                  46.64     1:35.95 (49.31)
SILV - Division
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:40.23    1:37.35 SILV
                  45.26     1:37.35 (52.09)
  2 Olin, Evan D              10 CFA-MR               1:43.05    1:37.85 SILV
                  47.06     1:37.85 (50.79)
  3 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR               1:38.69    1:38.01 SILV
                  46.91     1:38.01 (51.10)
  4 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.45    1:39.73 SILV
                  47.10     1:39.73 (52.63)
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.99    1:40.49 SILV
                  48.11     1:40.49 (52.38)
  6 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.97    1:42.16 SILV
                  48.66     1:42.16 (53.50)
  7 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               1:58.74    1:43.51 SILV
                  49.44     1:43.51 (54.07)
  8 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.63    1:43.57 SILV
                  49.33     1:43.57 (54.24)
  9 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               1:43.47    1:43.60 SILV
                  48.52     1:43.60 (55.08)
 10 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.23    1:43.91 SILV
                  49.98     1:43.91 (53.93)
 11 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.41    1:44.12 SILV
                  49.67     1:44.12 (54.45)
 12 Trainor, Zach J           10 West Point-MR        1:54.53    1:46.78 SILV
                  50.57     1:46.78 (56.21)
 13 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.69    1:47.14 SILV
                  52.47     1:47.14 (54.67)
AGE - Division
  1 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR              1:57.80    1:52.22 AGE
                  51.95   1:52.22 (1:00.27)
  2 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.08    1:52.85 AGE
                  53.16     1:52.85 (59.69)
  3 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:45.75    1:53.88 AGE
                  55.53     1:53.88 (58.35)
  4 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.22    1:55.65 AGE
                  55.51   1:55.65 (1:00.14)
  5 Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR               2:09.39    2:07.44 AGE
                1:02.04   2:07.44 (1:05.40)
  6 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR              2:12.69    2:12.90 AGE
                  58.90   2:12.90 (1:14.00)
  7 Carey, Jack                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.84    2:18.11 AGE
                1:00.55   2:18.11 (1:17.56)
  8 Chesterman, Gerard         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.26    2:46.27 AGE

Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:01.83 JO
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)
SILV - Division
  1 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.65    1:02.65 SILV
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)
  2 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:02.48    1:02.69 SILV
                  29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)
  3 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.42    1:02.77 SILV
                  29.80     1:02.77 (32.97)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:04.71    1:03.01 SILV
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)
  5 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.63    1:04.01 SILV
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)
  5 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:04.01 SILV
                  30.89     1:04.01 (33.12)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               1:05.35    1:04.19 SILV
                  31.67     1:04.19 (32.52)
  8 Ghostlaw, Niki            12 NBS-MR               1:09.57    1:04.90 SILV
                  31.14     1:04.90 (33.76)
  9 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              1:08.68    1:05.35 SILV
                  31.13     1:05.35 (34.22)
  9 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:05.35 SILV
                  31.63     1:05.35 (33.72)
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.96    1:05.38 SILV
                  31.18     1:05.38 (34.20)
 12 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:05.98 SILV
                  31.56     1:05.98 (34.42)
 13 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.72    1:06.00 SILV
                  31.16     1:06.00 (34.84)
 14 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:07.16    1:07.51 SILV
                  32.47     1:07.51 (35.04)
 15 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              1:12.31    1:07.97 SILV
                  32.44     1:07.97 (35.53)
 16 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.41    1:08.01 SILV
                  32.93     1:08.01 (35.08)
 17 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.72    1:08.48 SILV
                  32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)
 18 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.66    1:08.96 SILV
                  33.31     1:08.96 (35.65)
 19 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.90    1:09.51 SILV
                  33.82     1:09.51 (35.69)
 20 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               1:12.66    1:09.57 SILV
                  32.82     1:09.57 (36.75)
 21 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:11.27    1:09.69 SILV
                  33.91     1:09.69 (35.78)
 22 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55    1:10.10 SILV
                  32.14     1:10.10 (37.96)
 23 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR              1:09.25    1:10.41 SILV
                  33.31     1:10.41 (37.10)
 24 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR               1:12.35    1:10.93 SILV
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)
 25 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR               1:11.01    1:11.31 SILV
                  33.52     1:11.31 (37.79)
 -- McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:07.65         DQ
                  32.34          DQ (33.33)
AGE - Division
  1 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR               1:15.96    1:11.55 AGE
                  34.79     1:11.55 (36.76)
  2 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.81 AGE
                  33.51     1:11.81 (38.30)
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.25    1:11.91 AGE
                  33.60     1:11.91 (38.31)
  4 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.20    1:12.25 AGE
                  33.55     1:12.25 (38.70)
  5 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR               1:17.31    1:12.29 AGE
  6 Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR               1:16.23    1:12.67 AGE
                  36.31     1:12.67 (36.36)
  7 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR               1:16.07    1:12.68 AGE
                  34.99     1:12.68 (37.69)
  8 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR         1:24.93    1:12.85 AGE
                  35.31     1:12.85 (37.54)
  9 Griffin, Nicole           12 VAC-MR               1:15.09    1:12.98 AGE
                  33.50     1:12.98 (39.48)
 10 Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR               1:19.18    1:13.11 AGE
 11 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               1:11.75    1:13.32 AGE
                  35.11     1:13.32 (38.21)
 12 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.26    1:13.74 AGE
                  35.89     1:13.74 (37.85)
 13 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR               1:15.24    1:14.01 AGE
                  34.90     1:14.01 (39.11)
 14 Norris, Jenne             12 WSSC-MR              1:16.55    1:14.02 AGE
                  34.08     1:14.02 (39.94)
 15 Price, Alexa D            11 NBS-MR               1:19.37    1:14.37 AGE
                  35.43     1:14.37 (38.94)
 16 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR         1:15.19    1:14.89 AGE
                  35.53     1:14.89 (39.36)
 17 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR              1:12.27    1:14.99 AGE
                  34.10     1:14.99 (40.89)
 17 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR               1:15.08    1:14.99 AGE
                  36.24     1:14.99 (38.75)
 19 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:16.73    1:15.25 AGE
 20 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR               1:13.89    1:15.97 AGE
                  35.92     1:15.97 (40.05)
 21 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:18.27    1:17.43 AGE
 22 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR               1:22.93    1:18.46 AGE
 23 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.43    1:18.82 AGE
 24 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:17.13    1:19.02 AGE
 25 Graziano, Courtney        11 WSSC-MR              1:21.64    1:19.86 AGE
                  37.36     1:19.86 (42.50)
 26 Carson, Heather D         11 VAC-MR               1:16.23    1:20.20 AGE
                  38.26     1:20.20 (41.94)
 27 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:26.30    1:20.44 AGE
                  39.04     1:20.44 (41.40)
 28 Imbriale, Janelle M       11 West Point-MR        1:28.73    1:25.48 AGE
                  40.11     1:25.48 (45.37)
 29 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR        1:40.22    1:30.23 AGE
 30 Latham, Rachel            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.60    1:34.24 AGE
                  44.75     1:34.24 (49.49)
 31 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:37.79 AGE
                  44.92     1:37.79 (52.87)

Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.75    1:03.38 SILV
                  30.53     1:03.38 (32.85)
  2 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR               1:06.26    1:03.80 SILV
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)
  3 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               1:03.91    1:03.97 SILV
                  30.39     1:03.97 (33.58)
  4 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.12    1:05.75 SILV
                  30.87     1:05.75 (34.88)
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR               1:08.76    1:06.65 SILV
                  32.38     1:06.65 (34.27)
  6 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:08.89    1:06.74 SILV
                  32.34     1:06.74 (34.40)
  7 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR               1:10.91    1:07.10 SILV
                  32.45     1:07.10 (34.65)
  8 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.56    1:07.82 SILV
                  32.72     1:07.82 (35.10)
  9 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.22 SILV
                  32.67     1:08.22 (35.55)
 10 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR               1:27.10    1:09.36 SILV
                  33.26     1:09.36 (36.10)
 11 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR               1:12.86    1:09.47 SILV
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)
 12 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR              1:12.32    1:09.83 SILV
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)
 13 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:10.55 SILV
                  34.36     1:10.55 (36.19)
 14 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR               1:12.97    1:10.81 SILV
                  33.31     1:10.81 (37.50)
 15 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR               1:10.72    1:11.03 SILV
                  34.20     1:11.03 (36.83)
 16 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              1:14.08    1:11.53 SILV
                  34.73     1:11.53 (36.80)
 16 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR               1:13.82    1:11.53 SILV
                  33.85     1:11.53 (37.68)
AGE - Division
  1 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:14.45    1:11.66 AGE
                  34.32     1:11.66 (37.34)
  2 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.84 AGE
                  32.52     1:11.84 (39.32)
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.60    1:15.13 AGE
                  34.37     1:15.13 (40.76)
  4 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR        1:15.30    1:17.08 AGE
                  36.15     1:17.08 (40.93)
  5 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.71    1:17.37 AGE
                  36.36     1:17.37 (41.01)
  6 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR               1:13.64    1:17.91 AGE
                  36.52     1:17.91 (41.39)
  7 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR        1:21.83    1:19.81 AGE
                  37.48     1:19.81 (42.33)
  8 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.18    1:20.31 AGE
                  37.16     1:20.31 (43.15)
  9 Durland, Ben S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.58    1:23.78 AGE
                  37.92     1:23.78 (45.86)
 10 Ortiz, Jonathan           12 West Point-MR        1:21.04    1:24.36 AGE
                  39.89     1:24.36 (44.47)
 11 Bachiller, AJ J           11 MWSC-MR              1:47.11    1:29.02 AGE
                  43.09     1:29.02 (45.93)
 12 Meehan, Martin            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.84    1:30.93 AGE
                  42.61     1:30.93 (48.32)
Non-Award Division
 -- McDonald, Joshua G        12 West Point-MR        1:31.33         DQ
                1:22.50

Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 35.27      34.86 SILV
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                35.06      34.88 SILV
  3 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.61      34.97 SILV
  4 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                34.93      35.16 SILV
  5 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.17      35.33 SILV
  6 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.50      35.36 SILV
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      35.50 SILV
  8 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 34.82      35.55 SILV
  9 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                35.03      35.58 SILV
 10 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                35.64      36.35 SILV
 11 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                36.31      36.37 SILV
 12 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      36.44 SILV
 13 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR                 38.03      36.57 SILV
 14 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR                36.27      36.89 SILV
 15 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                38.21      37.16 SILV
 16 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 36.06      37.22 SILV
 17 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                36.42      37.37 SILV
 18 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 37.21      37.43 SILV
 19 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.72      37.44 SILV
 19 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.55      37.44 SILV
 21 Norris, Jenne             12 WSSC-MR                38.90      37.47 SILV
 22 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 36.50      37.61 SILV
 23 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      37.90 SILV
 24 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.46      38.50 SILV
 25 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                 40.34      38.78 SILV
 26 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR                 41.23      38.96 SILV
 26 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                 41.26      38.96 SILV
 28 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                 39.60      39.08 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR                38.99      39.16 AGE
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR           39.79      39.19 AGE
  3 Shoiock, Alexa K          11 MWSC-MR                40.09      39.30 AGE
  4 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.46      39.52 AGE
  5 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.05      40.21 AGE
  6 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR                 42.70      40.35 AGE
  7 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                 41.69      40.51 AGE
  8 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      40.58 AGE
  9 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR           42.41      40.78 AGE
 10 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      41.15 AGE
 11 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      41.32 AGE
 12 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                 41.26      42.52 AGE
 13 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.15      43.12 AGE
 14 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                 48.15      43.48 AGE
 15 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                44.99      43.88 AGE
 16 Harp, Mia K               11 Mantarays-MR           42.47      44.27 AGE
 17 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR                 46.77      46.15 AGE
 18 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR          46.65      47.02 AGE
 19 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR           52.96      49.68 AGE
 20 Latham, Rachel            12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.10      50.80 AGE
 21 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR                 56.01      52.99 AGE
 -- Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                 44.79         DQ
 -- Imbriale, Janelle M       11 West Point-MR          47.56         DQ

Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                 36.95      33.49 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.21      34.70 SILV
  2 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR                34.62      34.80 SILV
  3 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR                35.95      35.47 SILV
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.27      36.07 SILV
  5 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR                 35.21      36.20 SILV
  6 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR                 42.64      36.24 SILV
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      36.34 SILV
  8 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                 38.18      37.00 SILV
  9 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.86      37.16 SILV
 10 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR                 46.21      37.19 SILV
 11 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                38.67      37.64 SILV
 12 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 39.39      37.83 SILV
 13 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR                 37.74      38.29 SILV
 14 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR                 37.69      38.31 SILV
 15 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                 38.19      38.69 SILV
 16 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                 38.35      40.16 SILV
 17 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.25      40.83 SILV
 18 Blaskovich, Christopher   12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.07      40.85 SILV
 19 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR          39.57      41.29 SILV
 20 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                 40.64      41.71 SILV
 21 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.24      42.10 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 McDonald, Joshua G        12 West Point-MR          41.52      44.12 AGE
  2 Bachiller, AJ J           11 MWSC-MR                42.59      44.66 AGE
  3 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.99      44.77 AGE
  4 Ortiz, Jonathan           12 West Point-MR          56.87      48.10 AGE
  5 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR          44.07      48.50 AGE
  6 Meehan, Martin            12 NY Sharks-MR           49.73      49.94 AGE
  7 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.48      52.43 AGE
 -- Walsh, Kevin              11 SCD-MR               1:00.53         DQ

Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR                 37.96      38.26 SILV
  2 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.00      38.34 SILV
  3 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.77      38.58 SILV
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      38.81 SILV
  5 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                 39.10      39.37 SILV
  6 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                39.85      39.92 SILV
  7 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR                 43.05      40.40 SILV
  8 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 39.22      40.43 SILV
  9 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      40.45 SILV
 10 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 41.61      40.50 SILV
 11 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                39.56      40.73 SILV
 12 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR                41.03      40.74 SILV
 13 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                 40.87      41.40 SILV
 14 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.17      41.57 SILV
 15 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR                40.56      41.72 SILV
 16 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.19      41.79 SILV
 17 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98      41.91 SILV
 18 Meyer, Autumn N           12 NBS-MR                 41.64      42.09 SILV
 19 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.19      42.79 SILV
 20 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                45.34      42.86 SILV
 21 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 43.08      43.18 SILV
 22 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.06      43.63 SILV
 23 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                 41.62      43.93 SILV
 24 Graziano, Courtney        11 WSSC-MR                43.89      44.21 SILV
 25 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR           43.34      44.25 SILV
 -- Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR           44.99         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      44.42 AGE
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                 44.96      44.45 AGE
  3 Griffin, Nicole           12 VAC-MR                 42.42      44.97 AGE
  4 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR           45.75      45.47 AGE
  5 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 43.53      45.86 AGE
  6 Price, Alexa D            11 NBS-MR                 47.37      46.19 AGE
  7 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                 45.74      46.79 AGE
  8 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                47.69      47.12 AGE
  9 Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR                 48.53      47.30 AGE
 10 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                 46.03      47.48 AGE
 11 Carson, Heather D         11 VAC-MR                 46.19      47.89 AGE
 12 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR                 50.20      48.03 AGE
 13 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                 48.39      48.92 AGE
 14 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR                 49.05      49.36 AGE
 15 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.59      49.69 AGE
 16 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                 49.82      50.25 AGE
 17 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                 49.60      52.72 AGE
 18 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR                 57.35      53.71 AGE
 19 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                52.38      54.46 AGE
 -- Harp, Mia K               11 Mantarays-MR           54.11         DQ
 -- Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR        1:18.21         DQ
 -- Imbriale, Janelle M       11 West Point-MR        1:00.78         DQ

Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.58      37.91 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.38      38.80 SILV
  2 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                38.41      39.10 SILV
  3 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                 42.21      40.59 SILV
  4 Durland, Ben S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.66      42.05 SILV
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR                 41.62      42.46 SILV
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.26      42.59 SILV
  7 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.84      42.89 SILV
  8 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR          42.12      43.01 SILV
 -- Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                41.51         DQ
 -- Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           41.98         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                45.34      44.36 AGE
  2 Meany, RJ J               12 Trs-MR                 46.07      45.12 AGE
  3 Walsh, Kevin              11 SCD-MR                 45.95      45.31 AGE
  4 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR           45.07      45.69 AGE
  5 McDonald, Joshua G        12 West Point-MR          45.26      46.19 AGE
  6 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                 45.36      46.29 AGE
  7 Ortiz, Jonathan           12 West Point-MR          47.35      47.12 AGE
  8 Blaskovich, Christopher   12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.03      48.47 AGE
  9 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR          46.28      48.51 AGE
 10 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.78      51.37 AGE
 11 Bachiller, AJ J           11 MWSC-MR                55.26      56.29 AGE
 12 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.55    1:04.09 AGE
 -- Meehan, Martin            12 NY Sharks-MR           49.46         DQ

Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               1:12.53    1:12.25 JO
                  33.49     1:12.25 (38.76)
SILV - Division
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               1:13.59    1:13.67 SILV
                  34.17     1:13.67 (39.50)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:20.63    1:14.52 SILV
                  34.83     1:14.52 (39.69)
  3 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR               1:21.50    1:14.63 SILV
                  35.49     1:14.63 (39.14)
  4 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:12.61    1:15.83 SILV
                  35.29     1:15.83 (40.54)
  5 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.92    1:16.55 SILV
                  32.95     1:16.55 (43.60)
  6 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               1:21.75    1:19.39 SILV
                  36.60     1:19.39 (42.79)
  7 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.75    1:19.52 SILV
                  37.79     1:19.52 (41.73)
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:20.36 SILV
  9 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.94    1:20.58 SILV
                  34.38     1:20.58 (46.20)
 10 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:14.73    1:20.91 SILV
 11 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:18.20    1:22.78 SILV
                  38.93     1:22.78 (43.85)
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR              1:22.20    1:23.15 SILV
                  38.88     1:23.15 (44.27)
 13 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.44    1:23.18 SILV
                  39.83     1:23.18 (43.35)
 14 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:22.83    1:24.53 SILV
                  39.45     1:24.53 (45.08)
 15 Ghostlaw, Niki            12 NBS-MR               1:27.67    1:24.87 SILV
                  36.71     1:24.87 (48.16)
AGE - Division
  1 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.85    1:30.44 AGE
                  43.89     1:30.44 (46.55)
  2 Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR               1:37.31    1:33.47 AGE
                  42.56     1:33.47 (50.91)
  3 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:25.82    1:34.05 AGE
  4 Harp, Mia K               11 Mantarays-MR         1:45.29    1:36.42 AGE
                  43.44     1:36.42 (52.98)
  5 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.60    1:43.33 AGE
  6 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.96    1:45.13 AGE
                  47.50     1:45.13 (57.63)
 -- Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.94         DQ
                  44.95          DQ (53.14)

Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR               1:24.60    1:13.15 JO
                  35.39     1:13.15 (37.76)
SILV - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR               1:32.61    1:16.97 SILV
                  35.01     1:16.97 (41.96)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:20.74    1:17.80 SILV
                  37.13     1:17.80 (40.67)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:19.03 SILV
                  36.82     1:19.03 (42.21)
  4 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR              1:30.28    1:20.86 SILV
                  36.55     1:20.86 (44.31)
  5 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR              1:19.54    1:25.79 SILV
                  36.10     1:25.79 (49.69)
  6 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR               1:35.54    1:26.34 SILV
                  39.64     1:26.34 (46.70)
  7 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        12 GAEL-MR              1:24.86    1:26.64 SILV
                  39.92     1:26.64 (46.72)

Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               2:36.49    2:36.79 SILV
                  36.28     1:16.05 (39.77)     2:03.66 (47.61)     2:36.79 (33.13)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              2:38.53    2:37.12 SILV
                  35.12     1:18.63 (43.51)     2:03.99 (45.36)     2:37.12 (33.13)
  3 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.55    2:37.76 SILV
                  36.20     1:16.61 (40.41)     2:01.88 (45.27)     2:37.76 (35.88)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.98    2:38.73 SILV
  5 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               2:36.90    2:38.88 SILV
                  33.48     1:13.16 (39.68)     2:02.52 (49.36)     2:38.88 (36.36)
  6 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.92    2:40.94 SILV
                  37.59     1:18.19 (40.60)     2:05.49 (47.30)     2:40.94 (35.45)
  7 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR               2:41.18    2:40.96 SILV
                  35.08     1:17.62 (42.54)     2:05.93 (48.31)     2:40.96 (35.03)
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.56    2:41.82 SILV
                  38.01     1:18.95 (40.94)     2:05.67 (46.72)     2:41.82 (36.15)
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.92    2:43.49 SILV
                  37.32     1:18.32 (41.00)     2:03.99 (45.67)     2:43.49 (39.50)
 10 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.70    2:43.53 SILV
 11 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.48    2:44.79 SILV
                  37.45     1:21.91 (44.46)     2:07.74 (45.83)     2:44.79 (37.05)
 12 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               2:50.14    2:47.38 SILV
                  39.10     1:19.88 (40.78)     2:11.34 (51.46)     2:47.38 (36.04)
 13 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              2:47.27    2:47.59 SILV
                  37.44     1:20.41 (42.97)     2:09.44 (49.03)     2:47.59 (38.15)
 14 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               2:59.70    2:47.85 SILV
                  36.82     1:18.56 (41.74)     2:08.99 (50.43)     2:47.85 (38.86)
 15 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              2:50.71    2:49.92 SILV
                  41.48     1:21.87 (40.39)     2:13.16 (51.29)     2:49.92 (36.76)
 16 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.37    2:52.47 SILV
                  41.82     1:23.09 (41.27)     2:16.10 (53.01)     2:52.47 (36.37)
 17 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.26    2:53.26 SILV
                  40.44     1:25.31 (44.87)     2:16.38 (51.07)     2:53.26 (36.88)
AGE - Division
  1 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.28    2:55.36 AGE
                  39.97     1:27.10 (47.13)     2:15.22 (48.12)     2:55.36 (40.14)
  2 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.46    2:56.46 AGE
  3 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               2:49.77    2:57.35 AGE
                  36.72     1:23.04 (46.32)     2:13.01 (49.97)     2:57.35 (44.34)
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.52    2:57.69 AGE
                  42.80     1:28.60 (45.80)     2:16.08 (47.48)     2:57.69 (41.61)
  5 Ghostlaw, Niki            12 NBS-MR               2:52.80    2:59.09 AGE
  6 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR               3:08.63    2:59.92 AGE
                  40.38     1:29.64 (49.26)     2:19.12 (49.48)     2:59.92 (40.80)
  7 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR               2:55.34    3:00.14 AGE
                  40.12     1:27.67 (47.55)     2:21.43 (53.76)     3:00.14 (38.71)
  7 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              4:17.80    3:00.14 AGE
                  43.52     1:25.05 (41.53)     2:22.06 (57.01)     3:00.14 (38.08)
  9 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR              2:55.46    3:00.23 AGE
                  39.43     1:26.36 (46.93)     2:20.18 (53.82)     3:00.23 (40.05)
 10 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR              2:53.98    3:02.13 AGE
                  39.80     1:27.52 (47.72)     2:19.91 (52.39)     3:02.13 (42.22)
 11 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR               3:04.44    3:03.78 AGE
                  43.52     1:28.53 (45.01)     2:22.06 (53.53)     3:03.78 (41.72)
 12 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR               3:30.70    3:04.73 AGE
                  41.24     1:27.05 (45.81)     2:22.70 (55.65)     3:04.73 (42.03)
 13 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.11    3:08.37 AGE
                  43.63     1:30.93 (47.30)     2:23.65 (52.72)     3:08.37 (44.72)
 14 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               3:04.55    3:08.76 AGE
                  39.76     1:26.83 (47.07)     2:23.19 (56.36)     3:08.76 (45.57)
 15 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR               3:21.23    3:09.86 AGE
                  44.38     1:30.77 (46.39)     2:28.45 (57.68)     3:09.86 (41.41)
 16 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               3:09.93    3:20.99 AGE
                  46.13     1:40.12 (53.99)     2:38.82 (58.70)     3:20.99 (42.17)
 17 Carson, Heather D         11 VAC-MR               3:12.81    3:23.84 AGE
                  46.14     1:43.21 (57.07)     2:39.68 (56.47)     3:23.84 (44.16)
 -- Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR               3:19.97         DQ
                  47.42     1:31.71 (44.29)     2:30.73 (59.02)          DQ (38.58)
 -- Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR               2:59.96         DQ
                  40.45     1:29.07 (48.62)     2:20.26 (51.19)          DQ (42.45)
 -- Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR               3:02.39         DQ
                  44.89     1:30.33 (45.44)     2:23.33 (53.00)          DQ (39.92)
 -- Meyer, Autumn N           12 NBS-MR               3:00.13         DQ
                  40.02     1:25.02 (45.00)     2:18.17 (53.15)          DQ (40.49)

Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR               2:44.21    2:33.73 ZQ
                  35.27     1:16.37 (41.10)     2:02.07 (45.70)     2:33.73 (31.66)
JO - Division
  1 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR               2:52.02    2:34.70 JO
                  33.68     1:11.66 (37.98)     1:59.41 (47.75)     2:34.70 (35.29)
SILV - Division
  1 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR               3:01.59    2:46.84 SILV
                                1:20.03 ( )     2:11.16 (51.13)     2:46.84 (35.68)
  2 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.49    2:48.21 SILV
                  39.78     1:21.61 (41.83)     2:12.92 (51.31)     2:48.21 (35.29)
  3 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               2:47.47    2:50.14 SILV
                  38.41     1:23.03 (44.62)     2:13.20 (50.17)     2:50.14 (36.94)
  4 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.36    2:50.76 SILV
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              2:48.19    2:52.01 SILV
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.20    2:55.24 SILV
                  40.76     1:23.86 (43.10)     2:13.00 (49.14)     2:55.24 (42.24)
  7 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR              2:40.00    2:55.57 SILV
                  37.60     1:19.99 (42.39)     2:16.61 (56.62)     2:55.57 (38.96)
 -- Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR               2:53.59         DQ
                  40.91     1:25.26 (44.35)     2:14.45 (49.19)          DQ (38.50)
AGE - Division
  1 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.75    2:59.37 AGE
                  41.18     1:26.31 (45.13)     2:16.32 (50.01)     2:59.37 (43.05)
  2 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              2:58.63    3:01.29 AGE
                  43.19     1:29.61 (46.42)     2:19.37 (49.76)     3:01.29 (41.92)
  3 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.38    3:02.49 AGE
                  41.77     1:27.63 (45.86)     2:22.11 (54.48)     3:02.49 (40.38)
  4 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR               2:54.18    3:05.54 AGE
                  41.47     1:28.37 (46.90)     2:23.80 (55.43)     3:05.54 (41.74)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Berkley, Jennifer         13 VAC-MR                 59.69      58.34 JO
                  28.12       58.34 (30.22)
  2 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               1:00.20      58.44 JO
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR           59.60      58.74 JO
                  28.37       58.74 (30.37)
SILV - Division
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         13 NBS-MR               1:01.99    1:00.42 SILV
                  28.66     1:00.42 (31.76)
  2 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR               1:03.33    1:00.69 SILV
                  29.25     1:00.69 (31.44)
  3 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               1:02.78    1:01.08 SILV
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)
  4 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.21    1:01.17 SILV
                  29.27     1:01.17 (31.90)
  5 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR               1:04.13    1:01.50 SILV
                  30.28     1:01.50 (31.22)
  6 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR               1:05.15    1:02.02 SILV
                  30.17     1:02.02 (31.85)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.56    1:02.23 SILV
                  29.22     1:02.23 (33.01)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:02.27 SILV
                  29.43     1:02.27 (32.84)
  9 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        1:04.59    1:02.70 SILV
                  30.65     1:02.70 (32.05)
 10 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              1:04.28    1:02.85 SILV
                  29.88     1:02.85 (32.97)
 11 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        1:01.53    1:03.12 SILV
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)
 12 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR               1:05.35    1:03.14 SILV
                  31.00     1:03.14 (32.14)
 13 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR               1:03.12    1:03.61 SILV
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)
 14 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:03.65 SILV
                  30.57     1:03.65 (33.08)
 15 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.68    1:03.86 SILV
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)
 16 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.77    1:03.93 SILV
                  30.26     1:03.93 (33.67)
 17 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:02.72    1:04.03 SILV
                  30.21     1:04.03 (33.82)
 18 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.76    1:04.89 SILV
                  30.75     1:04.89 (34.14)
 19 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               1:02.24    1:04.97 SILV
                  30.64     1:04.97 (34.33)
 20 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR         1:07.29    1:05.02 SILV
                  31.94     1:05.02 (33.08)
 21 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR        1:06.69    1:05.10 SILV
                  31.16     1:05.10 (33.94)
 22 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              1:04.46    1:05.37 SILV
                  30.57     1:05.37 (34.80)
 23 Hovey, Kimberly A         14 NBS-MR               1:04.90    1:05.55 SILV
                  31.41     1:05.55 (34.14)
 24 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               1:04.25    1:06.06 SILV
                  31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)
AGE - Division
  1 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR               1:12.28    1:06.22 AGE
                  30.69     1:06.22 (35.53)
  2 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.44    1:06.51 AGE
                  31.69     1:06.51 (34.82)
  3 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR              1:06.40    1:06.52 AGE
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)
  4 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:07.10 AGE
                  32.42     1:07.10 (34.68)
  5 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              1:08.16    1:07.68 AGE
                  32.70     1:07.68 (34.98)
  6 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR               1:08.92    1:07.95 AGE
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)
  7 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR        1:07.15    1:08.60 AGE
                  32.99     1:08.60 (35.61)
  8 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:08.88 AGE
                  33.08     1:08.88 (35.80)
  9 Griffin, Amanda           14 VAC-MR               1:07.10    1:09.37 AGE
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)
 10 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        1:07.20    1:09.40 AGE
                  33.19     1:09.40 (36.21)
 11 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR              1:10.94    1:09.76 AGE
                  33.40     1:09.76 (36.36)
 12 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR        1:09.16    1:09.82 AGE
                  33.87     1:09.82 (35.95)
 13 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR        1:10.87    1:10.36 AGE
                  34.20     1:10.36 (36.16)
 14 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:10.80 AGE
                  32.97     1:10.80 (37.83)
 15 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR               1:11.87    1:10.86 AGE
                  32.76     1:10.86 (38.10)
 16 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.92    1:10.90 AGE
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)
 17 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR        1:17.27    1:12.73 AGE
                  34.63     1:12.73 (38.10)
 18 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.34    1:13.18 AGE
                  34.25     1:13.18 (38.93)
 19 Krieger, Jastlin          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.26    1:28.67 AGE
                  40.74     1:28.67 (47.93)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Anderson, Zach B          13 NBS-MR                 57.91      56.24 SILV
                  27.21       56.24 (29.03)
  2 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR           58.51      56.34 SILV
                  27.25       56.34 (29.09)
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.49      56.71 SILV
                  27.40       56.71 (29.31)
  4 Tsang, Justin C           14 MWSC-MR                56.10      56.90 SILV
                  27.15       56.90 (29.75)
  5 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.17      58.44 SILV
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)
  6 Lofstedt, Joe A           14 MWSC-MR              1:01.50      58.84 SILV
                  58.92           58.84 ( )
  7 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:01.00      59.17 SILV
                  29.07       59.17 (30.10)
  8 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.46      59.24 SILV
                  28.14       59.24 (31.10)
  9 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:00.32      59.54 SILV
                  28.49       59.54 (31.05)
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16      59.58 SILV
                  28.89       59.58 (30.69)
 11 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                 59.57      59.88 SILV
                  28.67       59.88 (31.21)
 12 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87      59.99 SILV
                  28.74       59.99 (31.25)
 13 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               1:00.52    1:00.54 SILV
                  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)
 14 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.28    1:00.62 SILV
                  28.17     1:00.62 (32.45)
 15 Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR               1:04.93    1:01.14 SILV
                  29.31     1:01.14 (31.83)
 16 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.24    1:02.00 SILV
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)
 17 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.81    1:02.39 SILV
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)
AGE - Division
  1 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               1:05.64    1:03.46 AGE
                  29.74     1:03.46 (33.72)
  2 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.15    1:03.64 AGE
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)
  3 Shoiock, Mike A           14 MWSC-MR              1:06.72    1:04.64 AGE
                  31.04     1:04.64 (33.60)
  4 Kress, Scott J            13 CFA-MR               1:16.43    1:04.85 AGE
                  31.70     1:04.85 (33.15)
  5 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.67    1:06.01 AGE
                  31.17     1:06.01 (34.84)
  6 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.30    1:09.12 AGE
                  33.53     1:09.12 (35.59)
  7 Messinger, Joshua E       13 Trs-MR               1:07.73    1:09.37 AGE
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)
  8 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:10.25 AGE
                  32.03     1:10.25 (38.22)
  9 Lazzari, Eddie M          13 Mantarays-MR         1:09.95    1:10.32 AGE
                  33.25     1:10.32 (37.07)
 10 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.46    1:10.39 AGE
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)
 11 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR               1:12.05    1:10.49 AGE
                  32.31     1:10.49 (38.18)
 12 Tiger, Joseph P           13 West Point-MR        1:31.56    1:20.81 AGE
                  37.16     1:20.81 (43.65)

Event 35  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          58.19  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR           58.30      56.91 JO
                  27.62       56.91 (29.29)
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       15 NBS-MR                 59.38      57.91 JO
                  28.15       57.91 (29.76)
SILV - Division
  1 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR                58.38      58.87 SILV
                  28.21       58.87 (30.66)
  2 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.71      59.51 SILV
                  27.88       59.51 (31.63)
  3 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                 59.65      59.75 SILV
                  28.63       59.75 (31.12)
  4 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:00.28 SILV
                  28.36     1:00.28 (31.92)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.32    1:00.87 SILV
                  29.01     1:00.87 (31.86)
  6 Larkin, Christine E       15 NBS-MR                 59.77    1:01.13 SILV
                  29.77     1:01.13 (31.36)
  7 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:01.66 SILV
                  29.77     1:01.66 (31.89)
  8 Murphy, Jean M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.17    1:02.24 SILV
                  29.71     1:02.24 (32.53)
  9 Bernstein, Vanessa M      16 NBS-MR               1:04.77    1:02.89 SILV
                  30.70     1:02.89 (32.19)
AGE - Division
  1 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.80    1:04.04 AGE
                  30.91     1:04.04 (33.13)
  2 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.26    1:04.29 AGE
                  30.42     1:04.29 (33.87)
  3 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.20    1:04.49 AGE
                  31.38     1:04.49 (33.11)
  4 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:05.50 AGE
                  31.99     1:05.50 (33.51)
  5 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        1:03.98    1:05.69 AGE
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)
  6 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR               1:06.05    1:06.81 AGE
                  31.62     1:06.81 (35.19)
  7 Huerta, Kateri            17 VAC-MR               1:05.29    1:07.39 AGE
                  32.34     1:07.39 (35.05)
  8 Carrel, Lilly L           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.63    1:07.54 AGE
                  32.17     1:07.54 (35.37)
  9 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.65    1:07.82 AGE
                  32.38     1:07.82 (35.44)
 10 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               1:08.55    1:08.43 AGE
                  32.05     1:08.43 (36.38)
 11 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR        1:09.57    1:09.94 AGE
                  32.93     1:09.94 (37.01)
 12 Varieur, Meaghan          15 Trs-MR               1:50.95    1:12.04 AGE
                  33.80     1:12.04 (38.24)
 13 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.44    1:16.85 AGE
                  35.18     1:16.85 (41.67)

Event 36  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR           52.84      51.38 ZQ
                  24.58       51.38 (26.80)
JO - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR           55.40      52.47 JO
                  25.04       52.47 (27.43)
SILV - Division
  1 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR                 53.04      52.60 SILV
                  25.20       52.60 (27.40)
  2 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR                53.51      53.44 SILV
                  25.90       53.44 (27.54)
  3 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR                 54.46      53.54 SILV
                  25.92       53.54 (27.62)
  4 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                52.61      53.55 SILV
                  24.90       53.55 (28.65)
  5 Papandreou, Steven G      15 NBS-MR                 56.55      53.81 SILV
                  26.14       53.81 (27.67)
  6 Tanney, Steven            18 Cond-MR                55.51      53.92 SILV
                  25.95       53.92 (27.97)
  7 Furman, Don W             16 MWSC-MR                53.51      54.21 SILV
                  25.77       54.21 (28.44)
  8 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR           53.79      54.83 SILV
                  25.95       54.83 (28.88)
  9 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR           54.59      55.07 SILV
                  26.48       55.07 (28.59)
 10 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                57.54      55.67 SILV
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)
 11 Meany, Matthew G          15 Trs-MR                 56.64      55.84 SILV
                  26.39       55.84 (29.45)
 12 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.22      55.99 SILV
                  26.75       55.99 (29.24)
 13 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR                56.97      56.12 SILV
                  27.61       56.12 (28.51)
 14 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR           54.85      56.23 SILV
                  27.17       56.23 (29.06)
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.83      56.39 SILV
                  26.40       56.39 (29.99)
 16 Procops, Paul A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.79      56.62 SILV
                  56.79           56.62 ( )
 17 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                 56.66      56.73 SILV
                  26.46       56.73 (30.27)
AGE - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               1:00.80      58.29 AGE
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)
  2 Kerovpyan, Chris V        17 VAC-MR                 58.32      58.41 AGE
                  27.65       58.41 (30.76)
  3 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR           58.93      58.45 AGE
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)
  4 Christie, Stephen A       18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.37      59.13 AGE
                  28.46       59.13 (30.67)
  5 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR          58.04      59.17 AGE
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)
  6 Carson, Tyler S           18 VAC-MR               1:00.09    1:01.18 AGE
                  29.00     1:01.18 (32.18)
  7 Card, Michael G           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.50    1:04.20 AGE
                  28.82     1:04.20 (35.38)
 -- Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.15         DQ
                  28.69          DQ (30.79)

Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Berkley, Jennifer         13 VAC-MR               1:12.33    1:10.98 SILV
                  31.86     1:10.98 (39.12)
  2 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR               1:11.98    1:11.10 SILV
                  32.87     1:11.10 (38.23)
  3 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.94    1:11.12 SILV
                  31.30     1:11.12 (39.82)
  4 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        1:09.24    1:11.20 SILV
                  34.14     1:11.20 (37.06)
  5 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               1:11.66    1:11.88 SILV
                  32.63     1:11.88 (39.25)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:12.77 SILV
                  32.82     1:12.77 (39.95)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.40    1:13.27 SILV
                  33.86     1:13.27 (39.41)
AGE - Division
  1 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR         1:15.45    1:14.77 AGE
                  34.64     1:14.77 (40.13)
  2 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               1:11.32    1:16.20 AGE
                  33.93     1:16.20 (42.27)
  3 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.76    1:16.77 AGE
                  34.39     1:16.77 (42.38)
  4 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.76    1:17.42 AGE
                  34.88     1:17.42 (42.54)
  5 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR         1:18.76    1:17.48 AGE
                  36.28     1:17.48 (41.20)
  6 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR        1:18.67    1:18.85 AGE
                  36.53     1:18.85 (42.32)
  7 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR               1:18.44    1:19.80 AGE
                  36.10     1:19.80 (43.70)
  8 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR               1:27.26    1:24.17 AGE
                  38.35     1:24.17 (45.82)
  9 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:24.41 AGE
                  37.44     1:24.41 (46.97)
 10 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:26.09 AGE
                  39.50     1:26.09 (46.59)
 -- Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        1:21.08         DQ
                  37.97          DQ (43.28)

Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.53    1:04.32 JO
                  29.80     1:04.32 (34.52)
SILV - Division
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.02    1:06.66 SILV
                  30.69     1:06.66 (35.97)
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        1:05.17    1:07.13 SILV
                  29.92     1:07.13 (37.21)
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.21    1:07.40 SILV
                  31.90     1:07.40 (35.50)
  4 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:11.35 SILV
                  32.51     1:11.35 (38.84)
  5 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:14.05    1:11.41 SILV
                  33.05     1:11.41 (38.36)
  6 Tsang, Justin C           14 MWSC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.65 SILV
                  31.10     1:11.65 (40.55)
  7 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:12.69 SILV
                  33.44     1:12.69 (39.25)
  8 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               1:14.04    1:12.74 SILV
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)
  9 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.26    1:13.20 SILV
                  34.03     1:13.20 (39.17)
 10 Messinger, Joshua E       13 Trs-MR               1:11.32    1:13.76 SILV
                  33.91     1:13.76 (39.85)
AGE - Division
  1 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.01    1:18.61 AGE
                  35.90     1:18.61 (42.71)
  2 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.85    1:21.77 AGE
                  38.63     1:21.77 (43.14)
  3 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.60    1:24.20 AGE
                  38.36     1:24.20 (45.84)
  4 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:32.17 AGE
                  41.04     1:32.17 (51.13)
 -- Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR               1:14.66         DQ
                  35.56          DQ (47.57)
 -- Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:32.46         DQ
                  36.02          DQ (39.13)

Event 39  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Pinchinat, Ashley E       16 NBS-MR               1:06.12    1:04.87 JO
                  30.36     1:04.87 (34.51)
SILV - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.56    1:07.79 SILV
                  31.26     1:07.79 (36.53)
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        1:16.90    1:11.76 SILV
                  34.53     1:11.76 (37.23)
AGE - Division
  1 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.20    1:13.64 AGE
                  33.71     1:13.64 (39.93)
  2 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.53    1:13.81 AGE
                  32.39     1:13.81 (41.42)
  3 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.56    1:14.38 AGE
                  33.53     1:14.38 (40.85)
  4 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:22.14    1:16.10 AGE
                  34.93     1:16.10 (41.17)
  5 Huerta, Kateri            17 VAC-MR               1:16.96    1:17.17 AGE
                  34.55     1:17.17 (42.62)
  6 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:20.41 AGE
                  37.35     1:20.41 (43.06)
  7 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:29.25 AGE
                  40.15     1:29.25 (49.10)
  8 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR               1:23.84    1:30.53 AGE
                  39.33     1:30.53 (51.20)

Event 40  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Furman, Don W             16 MWSC-MR              1:00.36      57.95 ZQ
                  27.59       57.95 (30.36)
 -- O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR           59.36         DQ
                  27.32          DQ (31.29)
SILV - Division
  1 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:00.42 SILV
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)
  2 Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.91    1:01.10 SILV
                  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)
  2 Tanney, Steven            18 Cond-MR              1:05.64    1:01.10 SILV
                  28.18     1:01.10 (32.92)
  4 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               1:02.18    1:01.21 SILV
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)
  5 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.30    1:01.93 SILV
                  27.68     1:01.93 (34.25)
  6 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.09    1:02.08 SILV
                  28.64     1:02.08 (33.44)
  7 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR              1:02.69    1:03.69 SILV
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)
  8 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:03.70 SILV
                  29.50     1:03.70 (34.20)
  9 Fails, Joe                17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.67    1:03.77 SILV
                  28.93     1:03.77 (34.84)
AGE - Division
  1 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              1:03.23    1:05.86 AGE
                  29.82     1:05.86 (36.04)
  2 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.00    1:06.16 AGE
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)
  3 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               1:09.81    1:06.95 AGE
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)
  4 Meany, Matthew G          15 Trs-MR               1:19.62    1:11.57 AGE
                  33.10     1:11.57 (38.47)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.81    1:13.25 AGE
                  32.59     1:13.25 (40.66)
  6 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR        1:14.76    1:13.44 AGE
                  32.99     1:13.44 (40.45)
  7 Carson, Tyler S           18 VAC-MR               1:11.81    1:14.48 AGE
                  32.46     1:14.48 (42.02)
  8 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:15.62 AGE
                  33.70     1:15.62 (41.92)
 -- Kerovpyan, Chris V        17 VAC-MR               1:11.20         DQ
                  31.67          DQ (39.54)

Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         13 NBS-MR               2:43.41    2:42.57 JO
                  35.47     1:16.31 (40.84)     1:59.22 (42.91)     2:42.57 (43.35)
SILV - Division
  1 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR               2:56.36    2:46.03 SILV
                  37.81     1:20.32 (42.51)     2:03.32 (43.00)     2:46.03 (42.71)
  2 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               2:51.17    2:47.02 SILV
                  36.16     1:18.33 (42.17)     2:03.64 (45.31)     2:47.02 (43.38)
  3 Jakubek, Anna A           13 MWSC-MR              2:49.79    2:48.24 SILV
                  35.50     1:17.08 (41.58)     2:01.90 (44.82)     2:48.24 (46.34)
  4 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR         2:52.98    2:50.14 SILV
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:05.07 (44.32)     2:50.14 (45.07)
  5 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.20    2:53.08 SILV
                  37.75     1:21.53 (43.78)     2:07.25 (45.72)     2:53.08 (45.83)
  6 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.37    2:56.37 SILV
                  38.79     1:23.00 (44.21)     2:09.72 (46.72)     2:56.37 (46.65)
  7 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR               2:55.83    2:56.68 SILV
                  38.14     1:22.73 (44.59)     2:09.85 (47.12)     2:56.68 (46.83)
  8 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               2:51.58    2:57.41 SILV
                  39.92     1:25.15 (45.23)     2:11.81 (46.66)     2:57.41 (45.60)
  9 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.31    2:58.12 SILV
                  36.89     1:23.30 (46.41)     2:11.81 (48.51)     2:58.12 (46.31)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.88    2:59.60 SILV
                  38.82     1:24.44 (45.62)     2:11.47 (47.03)     2:59.60 (48.13)
 11 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.37    3:02.03 SILV
                  40.65     1:27.93 (47.28)     2:15.73 (47.80)     3:02.03 (46.30)
 12 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.51    3:02.36 SILV
                  41.59     1:27.49 (45.90)     2:15.05 (47.56)     3:02.36 (47.31)
AGE - Division
  1 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR        3:20.77    3:08.11 AGE
                  43.06     1:31.28 (48.22)     2:21.06 (49.78)     3:08.11 (47.05)
  1 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR               3:15.47    3:08.11 AGE
                  43.45     1:30.71 (47.26)     2:19.37 (48.66)     3:08.11 (48.74)
  3 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR              3:05.05    3:09.01 AGE
                  43.07     1:31.82 (48.75)     2:20.67 (48.85)     3:09.01 (48.34)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              2:57.03    3:13.21 AGE
                  43.07     1:32.19 (49.12)     2:23.54 (51.35)     3:13.21 (49.67)
  5 Griffin, Amanda           14 VAC-MR               3:09.29    3:14.15 AGE
                  43.63     1:34.34 (50.71)     2:25.56 (51.22)     3:14.15 (48.59)
  6 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR        3:08.00    3:14.74 AGE
                  43.75     1:33.42 (49.67)     2:25.02 (51.60)     3:14.74 (49.72)
  7 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.90    3:15.70 AGE
                  43.21     1:33.98 (50.77)     2:24.99 (51.01)     3:15.70 (50.71)
  8 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR        3:56.12    3:39.69 AGE
                  48.70     1:42.81 (54.11)     2:42.15 (59.34)     3:39.69 (57.54)

Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.81    2:43.25 SILV
                  37.43     1:18.96 (41.53)     2:01.31 (42.35)     2:43.25 (41.94)
  2 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.85    2:43.46 SILV
                  35.06     1:17.02 (41.96)     2:01.06 (44.04)     2:43.46 (42.40)
  3 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               3:00.10    2:53.92 SILV
                  39.28     1:23.09 (43.81)     2:08.61 (45.52)     2:53.92 (45.31)
  4 Lofstedt, Joe A           14 MWSC-MR              2:45.06    2:55.11 SILV
                  37.01     1:20.84 (43.83)     2:09.17 (48.33)     2:55.11 (45.94)
  5 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR               2:52.11    2:55.35 SILV
                  40.66     1:26.11 (45.45)     2:11.29 (45.18)     2:55.35 (44.06)
AGE - Division
  1 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               3:03.57    3:03.72 AGE
                  41.88     1:28.95 (47.07)     2:15.82 (46.87)     3:03.72 (47.90)
  2 Kress, Scott J            13 CFA-MR               3:15.69    3:15.26 AGE
                  43.10     1:32.22 (49.12)     2:23.63 (51.41)     3:15.26 (51.63)

Event 43  Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               2:56.55    2:47.65 SILV
                  36.82     1:18.93 (42.11)     2:03.00 (44.07)     2:47.65 (44.65)
  2 Bernstein, Vanessa M      16 NBS-MR               2:50.14    2:50.25 SILV
                  39.45     1:22.85 (43.40)     2:06.60 (43.75)     2:50.25 (43.65)
  3 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.45    2:51.56 SILV
                  39.40     1:22.52 (43.12)     2:06.54 (44.02)     2:51.56 (45.02)
  4 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              2:52.23    2:52.21 SILV
                  39.09     1:22.09 (43.00)     2:07.08 (44.99)     2:52.21 (45.13)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.76    2:55.46 SILV
                  37.93     1:22.26 (44.33)     2:08.68 (46.42)     2:55.46 (46.78)
  6 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.39    2:55.70 SILV
                  39.61     1:24.25 (44.64)     2:09.81 (45.56)     2:55.70 (45.89)
AGE - Division
  1 Huerta, Kateri            17 VAC-MR               3:04.87    3:07.39 AGE
                  41.58     1:28.43 (46.85)     2:17.06 (48.63)     3:07.39 (50.33)
  2 Varieur, Meaghan          15 Trs-MR               3:08.96    3:23.66 AGE
                  44.18     1:36.41 (52.23)     2:30.44 (54.03)     3:23.66 (53.22)

Event 44  Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.73    2:28.85 ZQ
                  32.42     1:09.99 (37.57)     1:49.41 (39.42)     2:28.85 (39.44)
SILV - Division
  1 Procops, Paul A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.62    2:37.22 SILV
                  32.85     1:12.46 (39.61)     1:53.87 (41.41)     2:37.22 (43.35)
  2 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.20    2:37.66 SILV
                  35.95     1:16.21 (40.26)     1:57.42 (41.21)     2:37.66 (40.24)
  3 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR               2:46.06    2:39.20 SILV
                  35.77     1:16.59 (40.82)     1:58.60 (42.01)     2:39.20 (40.60)
  4 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               2:52.49    2:39.29 SILV
                  36.62     1:16.91 (40.29)     1:58.60 (41.69)     2:39.29 (40.69)
  5 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               2:37.12    2:39.46 SILV
                  32.79     1:12.03 (39.24)     1:55.29 (43.26)     2:39.46 (44.17)
  6 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              2:44.95    2:41.68 SILV
                  35.43     1:16.75 (41.32)     1:59.39 (42.64)     2:41.68 (42.29)
AGE - Division
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.19    2:44.04 AGE
                  34.45     1:15.69 (41.24)     1:59.98 (44.29)     2:44.04 (44.06)
  2 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.25    2:52.60 AGE
                  36.41     1:20.17 (43.76)     2:06.14 (45.97)     2:52.60 (46.46)

Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:09.01 SILV
                  33.50     1:09.01 (35.51)
  2 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR              1:09.89    1:09.61 SILV
                  34.25     1:09.61 (35.36)
  3 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:10.80 SILV
                  33.90     1:10.80 (36.90)
  4 Berkley, Jennifer         13 VAC-MR               1:15.33    1:11.34 SILV
                  34.80     1:11.34 (36.54)
  5 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:12.14 SILV
                  35.01     1:12.14 (37.13)
  6 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR               1:20.71    1:12.32 SILV
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.20    1:12.72 SILV
                  35.28     1:12.72 (37.44)
  8 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR        1:12.68    1:14.27 SILV
                  36.58     1:14.27 (37.69)
  9 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:15.48    1:14.78 SILV
                  37.29     1:14.78 (37.49)
 10 Hovey, Kimberly A         14 NBS-MR               1:14.95    1:15.44 SILV
                  36.60     1:15.44 (38.84)
 11 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR               1:13.38    1:15.52 SILV
                  37.10     1:15.52 (38.42)
 12 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR        1:16.37    1:15.64 SILV
                  37.48     1:15.64 (38.16)
 13 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.90    1:16.34 SILV
                  37.10     1:16.34 (39.24)
 14 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               1:17.60    1:16.45 SILV
                  36.78     1:16.45 (39.67)
 15 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.54    1:17.58 SILV
                  38.16     1:17.58 (39.42)
 16 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.55    1:17.64 SILV
                  37.67     1:17.64 (39.97)
 17 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR         1:18.58    1:18.03 SILV
                  39.18     1:18.03 (38.85)
 18 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR        1:18.34    1:18.26 SILV
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)
 19 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              1:18.62    1:18.29 SILV
                  37.89     1:18.29 (40.40)
 19 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR               1:19.23    1:18.29 SILV
                  38.54     1:18.29 (39.75)
 -- Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.84         DQ
                  36.19          DQ (37.93)
AGE - Division
  1 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.60    1:19.10 AGE
                  39.09     1:19.10 (40.01)
  2 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              1:15.42    1:19.85 AGE
                  38.40     1:19.85 (41.45)
  3 Dooley, Theresa A         13 Cond-MR              1:22.80    1:20.98 AGE
                  39.51     1:20.98 (41.47)
  4 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:21.22 AGE
                  39.64     1:21.22 (41.58)
  5 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR               1:22.26    1:21.25 AGE
                  38.92     1:21.25 (42.33)
  6 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              1:23.25    1:21.61 AGE
                  39.08     1:21.61 (42.53)
  7 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.49    1:22.03 AGE
                  40.37     1:22.03 (41.66)
  8 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR               1:28.32    1:22.22 AGE
                  40.84     1:22.22 (41.38)
  9 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        1:19.62    1:22.60 AGE
                  39.78     1:22.60 (42.82)
 10 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR        1:27.47    1:27.11 AGE
                1:27.16         1:27.11 ( )
 11 Griffin, Amanda           14 VAC-MR               1:26.92    1:28.64 AGE
                  43.15     1:28.64 (45.49)
 12 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR        1:30.28    1:35.24 AGE
                  45.68     1:35.24 (49.56)
Non-Award Division
 -- Krieger, Jastlin          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.48         DQ
                1:56.53

Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               1:05.40    1:03.66 JO
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)
SILV - Division
  1 Anderson, Zach B          13 NBS-MR               1:08.96    1:07.27 SILV
                  33.12     1:07.27 (34.15)
  2 Tsang, Justin C           14 MWSC-MR              1:07.67    1:08.06 SILV
                  32.45     1:08.06 (35.61)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.02    1:08.23 SILV
                  32.54     1:08.23 (35.69)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.29    1:08.47 SILV
                  33.58     1:08.47 (34.89)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:08.50 SILV
                  34.10     1:08.50 (34.40)
  6 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.52    1:09.51 SILV
                  34.42     1:09.51 (35.09)
  7 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        1:06.57    1:10.99 SILV
                  35.39     1:10.99 (35.60)
  8 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:08.92    1:11.40 SILV
                  35.01     1:11.40 (36.39)
  9 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.33    1:11.85 SILV
                  35.02     1:11.85 (36.83)
 10 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.46    1:12.83 SILV
                  35.63     1:12.83 (37.20)
 11 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               1:10.33    1:13.29 SILV
                  35.56     1:13.29 (37.73)
 12 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.26    1:13.68 SILV
                  36.17     1:13.68 (37.51)
 13 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               1:15.44    1:15.33 SILV
                  36.24     1:15.33 (39.09)
 14 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.27    1:16.42 SILV
                  36.72     1:16.42 (39.70)
 15 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.66    1:16.77 SILV
                  37.56     1:16.77 (39.21)
 16 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:16.59    1:16.97 SILV
                  38.10     1:16.97 (38.87)
 17 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.69    1:17.07 SILV
                  37.33     1:17.07 (39.74)
 -- Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR               1:17.36         DQ
                  37.45          DQ (40.31)
AGE - Division
  1 Messinger, Joshua E       13 Trs-MR               1:16.61    1:19.56 AGE
                  37.56     1:19.56 (42.00)
  2 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR               1:16.64    1:21.44 AGE
                  38.54     1:21.44 (42.90)
  3 Lazzari, Eddie M          13 Mantarays-MR         1:21.88    1:22.07 AGE
                  38.61     1:22.07 (43.46)
  4 Kress, Scott J            13 CFA-MR               1:28.45    1:25.23 AGE
                  41.13     1:25.23 (44.10)
  5 Tiger, Joseph P           13 West Point-MR        1:43.34    1:46.36 AGE
                  51.71     1:46.36 (54.65)

Event 47  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       15 NBS-MR               1:07.02    1:05.71 ZQ
                  32.29     1:05.71 (33.42)
SILV - Division
  1 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:07.37    1:08.61 SILV
                  33.15     1:08.61 (35.46)
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               1:10.99    1:10.40 SILV
                  34.36     1:10.40 (36.04)
  3 Pinchinat, Ashley E       16 NBS-MR               1:12.24    1:10.65 SILV
                  34.68     1:10.65 (35.97)
  4 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              1:10.06    1:11.34 SILV
                  34.31     1:11.34 (37.03)
  5 Murphy, Jean M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.71    1:11.93 SILV
                  34.70     1:11.93 (37.23)
  6 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.96    1:13.09 SILV
                  34.43     1:13.09 (38.66)
AGE - Division
  1 Larkin, Christine E       15 NBS-MR               1:13.42    1:13.25 AGE
                  36.00     1:13.25 (37.25)
  2 Carrel, Lilly L           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.34    1:15.12 AGE
                  36.02     1:15.12 (39.10)
  2 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               1:16.16    1:15.12 AGE
                  36.12     1:15.12 (39.00)
  4 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR        1:11.20    1:15.48 AGE
                  36.00     1:15.48 (39.48)
  5 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:15.66 AGE
                  36.92     1:15.66 (38.74)
  6 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        1:16.57    1:16.34 AGE
                  38.29     1:16.34 (38.05)
  7 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:20.59 AGE
                  39.12     1:20.59 (41.47)
  8 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR        1:18.52    1:22.20 AGE
                  39.62     1:22.20 (42.58)
  9 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.73    1:23.02 AGE
                  40.98     1:23.02 (42.04)
 10 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.40    1:23.16 AGE
                  40.26     1:23.16 (42.90)
 11 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR               1:24.51    1:25.25 AGE
 12 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.42    1:26.92 AGE
                  41.97     1:26.92 (44.95)

Event 48  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Papandreou, Steven G      15 NBS-MR               1:05.55    1:01.49 SILV
                  30.71     1:01.49 (30.78)
  2 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR              1:04.18    1:02.49 SILV
                  30.50     1:02.49 (31.99)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.88    1:03.90 SILV
                  31.04     1:03.90 (32.86)
  4 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:04.06 SILV
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)
  5 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:04.32 SILV
                  32.13     1:04.32 (32.19)
  6 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              1:04.62    1:04.97 SILV
                  31.55     1:04.97 (33.42)
  7 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.33    1:06.59 SILV
                  32.92     1:06.59 (33.67)
AGE - Division
  1 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.64    1:06.90 AGE
                  32.46     1:06.90 (34.44)
  2 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.39    1:07.01 AGE
                  32.75     1:07.01 (34.26)
  3 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              1:10.41    1:08.71 AGE
                  33.51     1:08.71 (35.20)
  4 Tanney, Steven            18 Cond-MR              1:09.61    1:09.45 AGE
                  35.55     1:09.45 (33.90)
  5 Christie, Stephen A       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.86    1:09.50 AGE
                  33.89     1:09.50 (35.61)
  6 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               1:12.29    1:10.36 AGE
                  34.83     1:10.36 (35.53)
  7 Furman, Don W             16 MWSC-MR              1:05.28    1:10.54 AGE
                  34.04     1:10.54 (36.50)
  8 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR        1:08.39    1:10.96 AGE
                  34.33     1:10.96 (36.63)
  9 Card, Michael G           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.31    1:18.01 AGE
                  37.35     1:18.01 (40.66)

Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.46    2:25.85 SILV
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)     1:51.13 (43.46)     2:25.85 (34.72)
  2 Hocson, Hillary M         13 NBS-MR               2:29.13    2:27.52 SILV
                  32.86     1:10.65 (37.79)     1:53.03 (42.38)     2:27.52 (34.49)
  3 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR               2:30.01    2:29.65 SILV
                  32.57     1:12.63 (40.06)     1:55.17 (42.54)     2:29.65 (34.48)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.59    2:29.70 SILV
                  31.94     1:09.27 (37.33)     1:52.32 (43.05)     2:29.70 (37.38)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.16    2:31.07 SILV
                  33.21     1:12.62 (39.41)     1:55.74 (43.12)     2:31.07 (35.33)
  6 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               2:30.25    2:31.85 SILV
                  35.69     1:15.79 (40.10)     1:58.38 (42.59)     2:31.85 (33.47)
  7 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               2:35.36    2:32.64 SILV
                  31.01     1:12.75 (41.74)     1:59.26 (46.51)     2:32.64 (33.38)
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.88    2:34.16 SILV
                  33.71     1:13.39 (39.68)     2:01.87 (48.48)     2:34.16 (32.29)
  9 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.32    2:34.22 SILV
                  33.20     1:14.22 (41.02)     1:59.22 (45.00)     2:34.22 (35.00)
 10 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR               2:48.24    2:36.52 SILV
                  34.11     1:15.51 (41.40)     1:59.95 (44.44)     2:36.52 (36.57)
 11 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR               2:36.77    2:37.69 SILV
                  34.60     1:17.36 (42.76)     2:02.73 (45.37)     2:37.69 (34.96)
 12 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              2:50.21    2:40.46 SILV
                  33.39     1:15.89 (42.50)     2:05.29 (49.40)     2:40.46 (35.17)
 13 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               2:40.49    2:41.61 SILV
                  32.49     1:15.42 (42.93)     2:04.93 (49.51)     2:41.61 (36.68)
 14 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR         2:42.02    2:42.21 SILV
                  35.58     1:16.50 (40.92)     2:05.43 (48.93)     2:42.21 (36.78)
 15 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.08    2:42.50 SILV
                  37.47     1:18.75 (41.28)     2:05.57 (46.82)     2:42.50 (36.93)
 16 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.82    2:42.55 SILV
                  34.93     1:17.09 (42.16)     2:06.31 (49.22)     2:42.55 (36.24)
 17 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:43.71    2:42.66 SILV
                  36.22     1:16.24 (40.02)     2:05.34 (49.10)     2:42.66 (37.32)
 18 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:36.51    2:42.77 SILV
                  36.55     1:15.82 (39.27)     2:06.82 (51.00)     2:42.77 (35.95)
 19 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.92    2:44.23 SILV
                  35.02     1:17.41 (42.39)     2:09.91 (52.50)     2:44.23 (34.32)
 20 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.93    2:45.62 SILV
                  36.98     1:19.13 (42.15)     2:06.75 (47.62)     2:45.62 (38.87)
 21 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.23    2:46.40 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.05 (38.68)     2:08.68 (52.63)     2:46.40 (37.72)
 22 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR         2:47.18    2:46.87 SILV
                  36.43     1:19.97 (43.54)     2:05.78 (45.81)     2:46.87 (41.09)
 23 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.26    2:47.24 SILV
                  35.95     1:16.23 (40.28)     2:11.36 (55.13)     2:47.24 (35.88)
AGE - Division
  1 Hovey, Kimberly A         14 NBS-MR               2:44.77    2:48.09 AGE
                  37.77     1:20.49 (42.72)     2:09.95 (49.46)     2:48.09 (38.14)
  2 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR               2:49.99    2:49.23 AGE
                  37.11     1:21.66 (44.55)     2:09.00 (47.34)     2:49.23 (40.23)
  3 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.51    2:49.51 AGE
                  39.48     1:21.91 (42.43)     2:09.96 (48.05)     2:49.51 (39.55)
  4 Mannion, Breeda E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.79    2:52.15 AGE
                  40.14     1:24.32 (44.18)     2:11.96 (47.64)     2:52.15 (40.19)
  5 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.24    2:52.61 AGE
                  40.08     1:23.70 (43.62)     2:10.97 (47.27)     2:52.61 (41.64)
  6 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.03    2:57.51 AGE
                  41.97     1:26.85 (44.88)     2:16.08 (49.23)     2:57.51 (41.43)
  7 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              2:42.24    2:58.55 AGE
                  40.05     1:25.41 (45.36)     2:18.26 (52.85)     2:58.55 (40.29)
  8 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR        2:56.82    3:05.04 AGE
                  42.97     1:30.27 (47.30)     2:22.71 (52.44)     3:05.04 (42.33)
  9 Ackerman, Elizabeth A     13 CFA-MR               3:29.73    3:37.00 AGE
                  47.62     1:43.47 (55.85)   2:47.68 (1:04.21)     3:37.00 (49.32)
 -- Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR               3:08.46         DQ
                  41.80     1:25.24 (43.44)     2:19.08 (53.84)          DQ (41.76)

Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR               2:20.65    2:16.27 JO
                  28.54     1:03.17 (34.63)     1:45.90 (42.73)     2:16.27 (30.37)
SILV - Division
  1 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.96    2:19.71 SILV
                  31.60     1:07.09 (35.49)     1:50.86 (43.77)     2:19.71 (28.85)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.36    2:20.55 SILV
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)     1:50.12 (43.25)     2:20.55 (30.43)
  3 Anderson, Zach B          13 NBS-MR               2:30.51    2:24.95 SILV
                  31.02   1:50.56 (1:19.54)     2:24.95 (34.39)
  4 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.21    2:26.95 SILV
                  31.76     1:08.02 (36.26)     1:54.24 (46.22)     2:26.95 (32.71)
AGE - Division
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.43    2:30.05 AGE
                  31.38     1:11.37 (39.99)     1:58.05 (46.68)     2:30.05 (32.00)
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        2:29.81    2:30.51 AGE
                  32.74     1:12.77 (40.03)     1:55.40 (42.63)     2:30.51 (35.11)
  3 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.70    2:32.03 AGE
                  31.80     1:12.79 (40.99)     1:56.59 (43.80)     2:32.03 (35.44)
  4 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               2:37.76    2:34.96 AGE
                  34.91     1:11.43 (36.52)     2:01.51 (50.08)     2:34.96 (33.45)
  5 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.16    2:37.65 AGE
                  33.53     1:13.87 (40.34)     2:01.72 (47.85)     2:37.65 (35.93)
  6 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.30    2:40.47 AGE
                  33.69     1:14.03 (40.34)     2:05.26 (51.23)     2:40.47 (35.21)
  7 Lofstedt, Joe A           14 MWSC-MR              3:09.06    2:40.50 AGE
                  34.30     1:14.70 (40.40)     2:02.35 (47.65)     2:40.50 (38.15)
  8 Shoiock, Mike A           14 MWSC-MR              2:46.62    2:47.96 AGE
                  35.93     1:16.73 (40.80)     2:08.31 (51.58)     2:47.96 (39.65)
  9 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.33    2:52.69 AGE
                  38.69     1:19.95 (41.26)     2:13.26 (53.31)     2:52.69 (39.43)
 10 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.43    2:55.86 AGE
                  38.56     1:22.57 (44.01)     2:15.60 (53.03)     2:55.86 (40.26)
 11 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.79    3:00.95 AGE
                  40.70     1:28.64 (47.94)     2:20.82 (52.18)     3:00.95 (40.13)
 12 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR               2:56.66    3:03.90 AGE
                  42.40     1:27.61 (45.21)     2:23.23 (55.62)     3:03.90 (40.67)
 -- Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR               3:18.91         DQ
                  42.60     1:32.91 (50.31)     2:27.72 (54.81)          DQ (45.04)

Event 51  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.60    2:21.34 JO
                  30.81     1:06.36 (35.55)     1:49.30 (42.94)     2:21.34 (32.04)
SILV - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       15 NBS-MR               2:25.70    2:24.67 SILV
                  30.41     1:06.94 (36.53)     1:52.33 (45.39)     2:24.67 (32.34)
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               2:27.89    2:26.25 SILV
                  32.91     1:10.53 (37.62)     1:52.62 (42.09)     2:26.25 (33.63)
  3 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.76    2:27.85 SILV
                  31.28     1:07.50 (36.22)     1:52.01 (44.51)     2:27.85 (35.84)
  4 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:34.11    2:31.75 SILV
                  33.98     1:11.09 (37.11)     1:57.11 (46.02)     2:31.75 (34.64)
  5 Larkin, Christine E       15 NBS-MR               2:28.94    2:32.03 SILV
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:58.31 (44.71)     2:32.03 (33.72)
  6 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:34.70 SILV
                  32.99     1:13.30 (40.31)     1:58.81 (45.51)     2:34.70 (35.89)
  7 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.26    2:37.06 SILV
                  33.65     1:14.57 (40.92)     2:00.57 (46.00)     2:37.06 (36.49)
  8 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:37.94 SILV
                  32.66     1:12.85 (40.19)     2:02.25 (49.40)     2:37.94 (35.69)
  9 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.32    2:39.77 SILV
                  33.12     1:12.81 (39.69)     2:01.40 (48.59)     2:39.77 (38.37)
 10 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        2:36.48    2:40.14 SILV
                  35.59     1:15.50 (39.91)     2:05.42 (49.92)     2:40.14 (34.72)
AGE - Division
  1 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.78    2:43.50 AGE
                  38.92     1:20.52 (41.60)     2:06.70 (46.18)     2:43.50 (36.80)
  2 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.89    2:45.21 AGE
                  38.25     1:19.86 (41.61)     2:08.82 (48.96)     2:45.21 (36.39)
  3 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               2:49.52    2:48.76 AGE
                  39.43     1:20.19 (40.76)     2:09.09 (48.90)     2:48.76 (39.67)
  4 Carrel, Lilly L           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.27    2:48.88 AGE
                  36.21     1:18.25 (42.04)     2:09.70 (51.45)     2:48.88 (39.18)
  5 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR        2:53.40    3:01.86 AGE
                  40.94     1:27.01 (46.07)     2:19.61 (52.60)     3:01.86 (42.25)
  6 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.30    3:05.70 AGE
                  43.03     1:30.52 (47.49)     2:23.34 (52.82)     3:05.70 (42.36)

Event 52  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.61    2:12.76 SILV
                  28.19     1:03.16 (34.97)     1:43.02 (39.86)     2:12.76 (29.74)
  2 Fails, Joe                17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.67    2:14.01 SILV
                  28.30     1:00.70 (32.40)     1:42.04 (41.34)     2:14.01 (31.97)
  3 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              2:14.18    2:14.54 SILV
                  28.96     1:00.20 (31.24)     1:42.86 (42.66)     2:14.54 (31.68)
  4 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.40    2:15.35 SILV
                  28.45     1:04.78 (36.33)     1:43.98 (39.20)     2:15.35 (31.37)
  5 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.55    2:15.49 SILV
                  28.78     1:04.44 (35.66)     1:44.16 (39.72)     2:15.49 (31.33)
  6 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              2:13.92    2:16.37 SILV
                  28.75     1:03.99 (35.24)     1:46.32 (42.33)     2:16.37 (30.05)
  7 Papandreou, Steven G      15 NBS-MR               2:19.49    2:16.47 SILV
                  28.92     1:03.42 (34.50)     1:45.70 (42.28)     2:16.47 (30.77)
  8 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              2:23.58    2:19.68 SILV
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)     1:48.87 (42.61)     2:19.68 (30.81)
  9 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR               2:22.67    2:19.94 SILV
                  29.87     1:08.85 (38.98)     1:49.84 (40.99)     2:19.94 (30.10)
 10 Furman, Don W             16 MWSC-MR              2:18.89    2:21.31 SILV
                  28.29     1:06.01 (37.72)     1:51.11 (45.10)     2:21.31 (30.20)
 11 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.77    2:21.67 SILV
                  29.28     1:05.58 (36.30)     1:48.99 (43.41)     2:21.67 (32.68)
 12 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.35    2:21.78 SILV
                  31.06     1:07.17 (36.11)     1:50.95 (43.78)     2:21.78 (30.83)
 13 Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.37    2:24.26 SILV
                  29.44     1:08.27 (38.83)     1:47.95 (39.68)     2:24.26 (36.31)
 14 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.99    2:25.49 SILV
                  33.40     1:08.36 (34.96)     1:51.16 (42.80)     2:25.49 (34.33)
 15 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.77    2:26.11 SILV
                  32.32     1:09.30 (36.98)     1:53.33 (44.03)     2:26.11 (32.78)
 16 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               2:24.97    2:26.65 SILV
                  30.48     1:09.94 (39.46)     1:51.74 (41.80)     2:26.65 (34.91)
 17 Meany, Matthew G          15 Trs-MR               2:29.26    2:30.28 SILV
                  31.46     1:09.33 (37.87)     1:55.45 (46.12)     2:30.28 (34.83)
 18 Carson, Tyler S           18 VAC-MR               2:33.13    2:30.82 SILV
                  32.85     1:11.95 (39.10)     1:56.80 (44.85)     2:30.82 (34.02)
 19 Christie, Stephen A       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.81    2:30.86 SILV
                  33.04     1:11.16 (38.12)     1:55.05 (43.89)     2:30.86 (35.81)
 20 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.51    2:31.51 SILV
                  31.91     1:09.33 (37.42)     1:57.05 (47.72)     2:31.51 (34.46)
AGE - Division
  1 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.65    2:39.51 AGE
                  35.27     1:18.34 (43.07)     2:02.19 (43.85)     2:39.51 (37.32)
  2 Kerovpyan, Chris V        17 VAC-MR               2:38.32    2:39.59 AGE
                  31.75     1:14.60 (42.85)     2:01.81 (47.21)     2:39.59 (37.78)

Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR              1:23.22    1:21.02 SILV
                  36.38     1:21.02 (44.64)
  2 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.61    1:22.61 SILV
                  38.26     1:22.61 (44.35)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.09    1:23.31 SILV
                  39.71     1:23.31 (43.60)
  4 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:24.00    1:23.48 SILV
                  38.13     1:23.48 (45.35)
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.88    1:23.76 SILV
                  39.75     1:23.76 (44.01)
  6 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR        1:32.98    1:24.22 SILV
                  38.83     1:24.22 (45.39)
  7 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR               1:25.70    1:24.26 SILV
                  40.52     1:24.26 (43.74)
  8 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:24.87    1:24.47 SILV
                  38.38     1:24.47 (46.09)
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.77    1:25.16 SILV
                  40.66     1:25.16 (44.50)
 10 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.34    1:25.82 SILV
                  39.60     1:25.82 (46.22)
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.61    1:26.28 SILV
                  39.58     1:26.28 (46.70)
 12 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR               1:24.42    1:26.50 SILV
                  39.20     1:26.50 (47.30)
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR               1:33.65    1:26.62 SILV
                  39.66     1:26.62 (46.96)
 14 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR               1:28.98    1:27.82 SILV
                  39.48     1:27.82 (48.34)
 15 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:28.69    1:27.92 SILV
                  40.98     1:27.92 (46.94)
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.22    1:29.47 SILV
                  41.59     1:29.47 (47.88)
 17 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:36.16    1:29.80 SILV
                  42.13     1:29.80 (47.67)
 18 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR               1:33.53    1:29.92 SILV
                  40.14     1:29.92 (49.78)
 19 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR              1:31.31    1:30.17 SILV
                  41.52     1:30.17 (48.65)
 20 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.57    1:31.12 SILV
                  43.89     1:31.12 (47.23)
 21 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR               1:28.06    1:31.38 SILV
                  44.35     1:31.38 (47.03)
AGE - Division
  1 Walsh, Shannon             9 SCD-MR               1:34.11    1:31.88 AGE
                  43.30     1:31.88 (48.58)
  2 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.39    1:32.43 AGE
                  40.84     1:32.43 (51.59)
  3 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.03    1:34.05 AGE
                  43.61     1:34.05 (50.44)
  4 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR               1:37.04    1:35.27 AGE
                  42.97     1:35.27 (52.30)
  5 Atlas, Caroline M         10 Mantarays-MR         1:34.44    1:35.37 AGE
                  45.81     1:35.37 (49.56)
  6 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR        1:39.27    1:35.65 AGE
                  45.90     1:35.65 (49.75)
  7 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.00    1:36.34 AGE
                  44.04     1:36.34 (52.30)
  8 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR              1:50.71    1:39.09 AGE
                  46.62     1:39.09 (52.47)
  9 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR               1:42.43    1:39.19 AGE
                  47.87     1:39.19 (51.32)
 10 Gallagher, Kyrstin         9 VAC-MR               1:42.52    1:39.39 AGE
                  46.95     1:39.39 (52.44)
 11 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR        1:51.49    1:43.88 AGE
                  47.15     1:43.88 (56.73)
 12 York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR               1:57.93    1:45.08 AGE
                  48.58     1:45.08 (56.50)
 13 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.21    1:47.08 AGE
                  49.68     1:47.08 (57.40)
 14 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.84    1:50.98 AGE
                  52.22     1:50.98 (58.76)
 15 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR               1:58.53    1:56.37 AGE
                  58.85     1:56.37 (57.52)
 16 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR               1:59.69    1:56.75 AGE
                  57.76     1:56.75 (58.99)
 17 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR               1:58.72    1:59.74 AGE
                  56.66   1:59.74 (1:03.08)
 -- Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.29         DQ
                  55.11          DQ (58.03)
 -- Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:38.69         DQ
                  40.47          DQ (53.79)
 -- Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR              1:55.22         DQ
                  49.77          DQ (55.25)

Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.60    1:21.88 JO
                  37.11     1:21.88 (44.77)
SILV - Division
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:24.35    1:23.10 SILV
                  39.02     1:23.10 (44.08)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.27    1:23.37 SILV
                  39.22     1:23.37 (44.15)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR              1:26.89    1:24.61 SILV
                  39.18     1:24.61 (45.43)
  4 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.41    1:25.50 SILV
                  38.66     1:25.50 (46.84)
  5 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.60    1:25.58 SILV
                  39.34     1:25.58 (46.24)
  6 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR              1:24.44    1:25.69 SILV
                  40.81     1:25.69 (44.88)
  7 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               1:31.24    1:29.32 SILV
                  41.55     1:29.32 (47.77)
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.53    1:29.41 SILV
                  40.15     1:29.41 (49.26)
  9 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:27.06    1:29.63 SILV
                  41.75     1:29.63 (47.88)
 10 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR              1:33.30    1:30.16 SILV
                  43.91     1:30.16 (46.25)
 11 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.04    1:30.50 SILV
                  44.22     1:30.50 (46.28)
 12 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR        1:31.00    1:30.61 SILV
                  43.26     1:30.61 (47.35)
AGE - Division
  1 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.14    1:31.82 AGE
                  44.12     1:31.82 (47.70)
  2 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.19    1:32.68 AGE
                  43.65     1:32.68 (49.03)
  3 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR               1:35.04    1:34.07 AGE
                  43.39     1:34.07 (50.68)
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.08    1:36.36 AGE
                  48.87     1:36.36 (47.49)
  5 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.69    1:36.40 AGE
                  45.86     1:36.40 (50.54)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.43    1:39.76 AGE
                  44.48     1:39.76 (55.28)

Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR                32.59      31.60 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                32.70      32.72 SILV
  2 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 34.51      33.62 SILV
  3 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                 34.19      33.63 SILV
  4 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                 32.82      33.76 SILV
  5 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           34.22      34.22 SILV
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      34.30 SILV
  7 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                34.12      34.38 SILV
  8 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 34.21      34.44 SILV
  9 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.02      34.51 SILV
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.11      34.53 SILV
 11 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                 32.75      35.34 SILV
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           34.87      35.58 SILV
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      35.72 SILV
 14 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                 35.50      35.75 SILV
 15 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                35.11      35.80 SILV
 16 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      35.83 SILV
 17 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR                36.67      35.95 SILV
 18 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.13      36.04 SILV
 19 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR          37.11      36.20 SILV
 20 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR           35.97      36.25 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR                 37.88      37.38 AGE
  2 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          37.50      37.96 AGE
  3 Walsh, Shannon             9 SCD-MR                 37.39      38.00 AGE
  4 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                 36.74      38.17 AGE
  5 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                37.46      38.25 AGE
  6 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.17      38.31 AGE
  7 Atlas, Caroline M         10 Mantarays-MR           39.08      38.40 AGE
  8 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.76      38.89 AGE
  8 Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR                39.03      38.89 AGE
 10 Gallagher, Kyrstin         9 VAC-MR                 38.27      39.22 AGE
 11 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.62      40.16 AGE
 12 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.41      40.67 AGE
 13 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR          40.04      41.62 AGE
 14 Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR           45.15      41.99 AGE
 15 York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR                 44.77      42.57 AGE
 16 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                 41.49      42.68 AGE
 17 Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                 45.02      42.80 AGE
 18 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.41      42.82 AGE
 19 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR          45.61      42.99 AGE
 20 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.06      43.52 AGE
 21 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR          45.18      44.28 AGE
 22 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                 45.33      44.55 AGE
 23 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR           43.87      44.74 AGE
 24 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.13      44.83 AGE
 25 Kandeel, Alexis R         10 NBS-MR                 45.42      44.99 AGE
 26 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.10      45.04 AGE
 27 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.25      45.11 AGE
 28 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                 44.85      47.09 AGE
 29 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR          43.97      47.17 AGE
 30 Cuddy, Alysen E            9 VAC-MR                 44.59      47.69 AGE
 31 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR                44.58      48.01 AGE
 32 Barry, Meaghan O          10 MWSC-MR                50.35      48.12 AGE
 33 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.50      49.05 AGE
 34 Osuna, Nicolette A         9 West Point-MR          53.85      53.59 AGE

Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                32.41      31.96 JO
  2 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.55      32.03 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR           34.58      32.59 SILV
  2 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.51      33.41 SILV
  3 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                 32.83      33.82 SILV
  4 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                33.43      34.22 SILV
  5 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                34.12      34.47 SILV
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                34.25      34.49 SILV
  7 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.24      34.54 SILV
  8 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR                 36.20      34.65 SILV
  9 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.57      34.74 SILV
 10 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           34.38      35.24 SILV
 11 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR          35.72      35.44 SILV
 12 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                34.81      35.52 SILV
 13 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      35.77 SILV
 14 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                 34.65      36.27 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Trainor, Zach J           10 West Point-MR          37.21      36.86 AGE
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      36.87 AGE
  3 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.74      37.48 AGE
  4 Malone, Conor J            9 NBS-MR                 39.59      37.90 AGE
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                40.95      38.87 AGE
  6 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.56      39.28 AGE
  7 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.85      40.21 AGE
  8 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.71      40.84 AGE
  9 Ratynski, Shea C           9 NBS-MR                 46.28      51.67 AGE
 -- Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.51         DQ

Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR              1:35.61    1:27.93 JO
                  41.81     1:27.93 (46.12)
  2 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.71    1:27.99 JO
                  42.99     1:27.99 (45.00)
SILV - Division
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.56    1:31.56 SILV
                  42.44     1:31.56 (49.12)
  2 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR              1:32.52    1:32.45 SILV
                  40.13     1:32.45 (52.32)
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.57    1:33.17 SILV
                  44.70     1:33.17 (48.47)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR               1:43.69    1:33.68 SILV
                  44.08     1:33.68 (49.60)
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:41.71    1:37.88 SILV
                  46.83     1:37.88 (51.05)
  6 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:38.88 SILV
                  45.55     1:38.88 (53.33)
AGE - Division
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:43.11 AGE
                  46.82     1:43.11 (56.29)

Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR        1:45.14    1:35.50 SILV
                  43.60     1:35.50 (51.90)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11    1:36.54 SILV
                  44.15     1:36.54 (52.39)

Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      43.30 SILV
  2 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.22      44.36 SILV
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.32      45.04 SILV
  4 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.32      45.43 SILV
  5 Leary, Tanita A            9 GAEL-MR                45.90      45.76 SILV
  6 Walsh, Shannon             9 SCD-MR                 43.43      45.88 SILV
  7 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                 50.32      46.72 SILV
  7 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                46.03      46.72 SILV
  9 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                 47.83      46.98 SILV
 10 Sohr, Caroline A          10 GAEL-MR                47.86      47.00 SILV
 11 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.13      47.03 SILV
 12 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR                48.40      47.04 SILV
 13 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR          47.68      47.15 SILV
 14 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                 46.97      47.96 SILV
 15 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.02      48.06 SILV
 16 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                46.43      48.45 SILV
 17 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          47.44      48.67 SILV
 18 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.26      48.95 SILV
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.63      49.23 SILV
 20 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR           48.64      49.30 SILV
 21 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                 48.41      49.72 SILV
 22 Atlas, Caroline M         10 Mantarays-MR           51.37      49.75 SILV
 23 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR                 52.86      49.98 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR                48.90      50.61 AGE
  2 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      51.15 AGE
  3 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.22      51.63 AGE
  4 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.85      51.89 AGE
  5 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR           52.05      52.21 AGE
  6 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                 51.08      52.27 AGE
  6 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 53.09      52.27 AGE
  8 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.58      52.37 AGE
  9 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.33      54.01 AGE
 10 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR          58.41      54.49 AGE
 11 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR          57.96      54.98 AGE
 12 Kandeel, Alexis R         10 NBS-MR                 58.58      55.79 AGE
 13 Barry, Meaghan O          10 MWSC-MR                54.93      55.86 AGE
 14 Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR          58.49      56.28 AGE
 15 Osuna, Nicolette A         9 West Point-MR        1:07.42      56.75 AGE
 16 Gallagher, Kyrstin         9 VAC-MR                 53.55      56.90 AGE
 17 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR          56.14      56.91 AGE
 18 York, Jenna M              9 NBS-MR               1:10.45      57.52 AGE
 19 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           58.14      57.57 AGE
 20 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.60      58.16 AGE
 21 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR           57.70      58.88 AGE
 22 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.99      58.91 AGE
 23 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR              1:02.45    1:03.91 AGE
 24 Cuddy, Alysen E            9 VAC-MR               1:08.33    1:07.63 AGE
 -- Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR           59.26         DQ
 -- Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                 49.52         DQ

Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.18      45.03 SILV
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                44.01      45.21 SILV
  3 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.38      45.30 SILV
  4 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR           44.83      45.57 SILV
  5 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                 45.30      46.32 SILV
  6 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.42      47.31 SILV
  7 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.14      47.62 SILV
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR           47.32      47.90 SILV
  9 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR                 47.46      47.96 SILV
 10 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.15      48.43 SILV
 11 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                46.06      48.76 SILV
 12 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                47.21      49.48 SILV
 13 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                46.88      49.61 SILV
 -- Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.39         DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                 48.03      50.53 AGE
  2 Trainor, Zach J           10 West Point-MR          51.03      50.68 AGE
  3 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                50.53      51.58 AGE
  4 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.07      52.87 AGE
  5 Malone, Conor J            9 NBS-MR                 55.90      53.16 AGE
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.45      55.25 AGE
  7 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.30      57.04 AGE
  8 Ratynski, Shea C           9 NBS-MR               1:01.75    1:01.67 AGE
  9 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.34    1:03.46 AGE
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                52.75         DQ

Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     10 Cond-MR              1:25.99    1:24.68 SILV
                  41.31     1:24.68 (43.37)
  2 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.43    1:25.46 SILV
                  41.41     1:25.46 (44.05)
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.14    1:27.72 SILV
                  43.35     1:27.72 (44.37)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:28.34 SILV
                  43.71     1:28.34 (44.63)
  5 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR               1:28.18    1:28.76 SILV
                  43.36     1:28.76 (45.40)
  6 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12    1:29.35 SILV
                  43.08     1:29.35 (46.27)
  7 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR               1:29.20    1:30.40 SILV
                  44.09     1:30.40 (46.31)
  8 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR               1:31.29    1:33.09 SILV
                  44.61     1:33.09 (48.48)
  9 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:36.31    1:34.83 SILV
                  46.93     1:34.83 (47.90)
 10 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.41    1:35.30 SILV
                  47.13     1:35.30 (48.17)
 11 Elgarten, Taylor           9 VAC-MR               1:38.37    1:35.79 SILV
                  46.50     1:35.79 (49.29)
 12 Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR               1:47.79    1:36.22 SILV
 13 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR               1:40.50    1:36.71 SILV
                  47.36     1:36.71 (49.35)
AGE - Division
  1 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.72    1:41.61 AGE
                  49.82     1:41.61 (51.79)
  2 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.56    1:41.77 AGE
                  49.41     1:41.77 (52.36)
  3 Poindexter, Tiana          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.26    1:43.36 AGE
                  47.83     1:43.36 (55.53)
  4 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.32    1:44.66 AGE
                  52.24     1:44.66 (52.42)
  5 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.00    1:48.16 AGE
                  50.10     1:48.16 (58.06)
  6 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.93    1:49.94 AGE
                  50.16     1:49.94 (59.78)
  7 Olsen, Mary C             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.69    1:51.69 AGE
                  54.12     1:51.69 (57.57)
  8 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.97    1:56.36 AGE
                  57.15     1:56.36 (59.21)
  9 Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR        2:10.67    1:57.49 AGE
                  55.37   1:57.49 (1:02.12)
 10 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR               1:58.34    2:00.40 AGE
                  58.02   2:00.40 (1:02.38)
 11 Cuddy, Alysen E            9 VAC-MR               2:08.24    2:09.44 AGE
                1:00.25   2:09.44 (1:09.19)
 12 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR               2:05.18    2:12.47 AGE
                1:02.00   2:12.47 (1:10.47)
 -- Kandeel, Alexis R         10 NBS-MR               2:04.85         DQ
                  57.22        DQ (1:05.72)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:20.33 JO
                  39.25     1:20.33 (41.08)
SILV - Division
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.91    1:23.58 SILV
                  39.66     1:23.58 (43.92)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.62 SILV
                  41.66     1:23.62 (41.96)
  3 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR              1:23.91    1:26.78 SILV
                  43.06     1:26.78 (43.72)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:25.43    1:27.00 SILV
                  43.41     1:27.00 (43.59)
  5 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.35    1:28.67 SILV
                  42.80     1:28.67 (45.87)
  6 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.80    1:28.79 SILV
                  42.18     1:28.79 (46.61)
  7 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.88    1:29.25 SILV
                  43.72     1:29.25 (45.53)
  8 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR               1:29.52    1:29.45 SILV
                  43.02     1:29.45 (46.43)
  9 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.02    1:30.34 SILV
                  44.19     1:30.34 (46.15)
 10 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.10    1:30.42 SILV
                  44.38     1:30.42 (46.04)
 11 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.55    1:33.52 SILV
                  45.30     1:33.52 (48.22)
 12 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               1:31.34    1:33.83 SILV
                  46.08     1:33.83 (47.75)
 13 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR               1:34.00    1:34.82 SILV
                  47.11     1:34.82 (47.71)
 14 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.23    1:37.63 SILV
                  47.94     1:37.63 (49.69)
 15 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR              1:40.50    1:39.05 SILV
                  47.61     1:39.05 (51.44)
 -- Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.05         DQ
                  49.09          DQ (49.60)
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.86         DQ
                  46.01          DQ (48.27)
AGE - Division
  1 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.75    1:40.74 AGE
                  49.98     1:40.74 (50.76)
  2 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.67    1:40.85 AGE
  3 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:46.14 AGE
                  50.79     1:46.14 (55.35)
  4 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:48.82 AGE
  5 Ratynski, Shea C           9 NBS-MR               2:13.13    2:05.97 AGE
 -- Malone, Conor J            9 NBS-MR               1:47.40         DQ
                  51.96        DQ (1:00.24)

Event 63  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              6:16.32    6:06.31 SILV
                  30.82     1:06.66 (35.84)     1:43.92 (37.26)     2:21.69 (37.77)
        3:00.16 (38.47)     3:38.21 (38.05)     4:16.70 (38.49)     4:54.74 (38.04)
        5:32.30 (37.56)     6:06.31 (34.01)
  2 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:26.86    6:06.49 SILV
                  32.55     1:07.98 (35.43)     1:43.82 (35.84)     2:20.37 (36.55)
        2:57.68 (37.31)     3:35.89 (38.21)     4:14.15 (38.26)     4:52.83 (38.68)
        5:31.39 (38.56)     6:06.49 (35.10)
  3 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               6:12.36    6:10.07 SILV
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)     1:45.16 (37.08)     2:23.30 (38.14)
        3:01.49 (38.19)     3:39.75 (38.26)     4:17.66 (37.91)     4:55.68 (38.02)
        5:33.51 (37.83)     6:10.07 (36.56)
  4 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              7:03.60    6:16.04 SILV
                  32.12     1:09.78 (37.66)     1:48.82 (39.04)     2:28.21 (39.39)
        3:06.64 (38.43)     3:44.71 (38.07)     4:25.07 (40.36)     5:04.22 (39.15)
        5:44.08 (39.86)     6:16.04 (31.96)
  5 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               6:41.98    6:21.26 SILV
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)     1:48.57 (38.25)     2:28.14 (39.57)
        3:05.41 (37.27)     3:44.82 (39.41)     4:24.39 (39.57)     5:04.48 (40.09)
        5:43.57 (39.09)     6:21.26 (37.69)
  6 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              6:13.35    6:22.56 SILV
                  32.70     1:10.01 (37.31)     1:48.77 (38.76)     2:27.60 (38.83)
        3:07.29 (39.69)     3:47.10 (39.81)     4:27.00 (39.90)     5:06.97 (39.97)
        5:46.50 (39.53)     6:22.56 (36.06)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.80    6:23.89 SILV
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)     1:47.46 (38.43)     2:27.30 (39.84)
        3:07.73 (40.43)     3:48.40 (40.67)     4:28.84 (40.44)     5:08.57 (39.73)
        5:47.09 (38.52)     6:23.89 (36.80)
  8 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:57.91    6:25.28 SILV
                  33.73     1:11.60 (37.87)     1:50.43 (38.83)     2:29.57 (39.14)
        3:09.03 (39.46)     3:48.57 (39.54)     4:27.52 (38.95)     5:05.51 (37.99)
        5:45.86 (40.35)     6:25.28 (39.42)
AGE - Division
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.41    6:45.81 AGE
                  33.64     1:13.73 (40.09)     1:56.17 (42.44)     2:40.21 (44.04)
        3:22.92 (42.71)     4:06.61 (43.69)     4:50.86 (44.25)     5:30.10 (39.24)
        6:07.71 (37.61)     6:45.81 (38.10)
  2 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         7:01.39    6:55.80 AGE
                  34.36     1:14.85 (40.49)     1:56.69 (41.84)     2:39.52 (42.83)
        3:23.04 (43.52)     4:05.65 (42.61)     4:49.75 (44.10)     5:33.44 (43.69)
        6:16.29 (42.85)     6:55.80 (39.51)
  3 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR         7:12.22    7:00.67 AGE
                  35.90     1:16.00 (40.10)     1:58.68 (42.68)     2:42.69 (44.01)
        3:27.35 (44.66)     4:12.38 (45.03)     4:54.57 (42.19)     5:37.72 (43.15)
        6:21.20 (43.48)     7:00.67 (39.47)
  4 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR               8:00.35    7:49.49 AGE
                  39.49     1:29.06 (49.57)     2:16.40 (47.34)     3:03.15 (46.75)
        3:51.22 (48.07)     4:38.15 (46.93)     5:27.01 (48.86)     6:18.49 (51.48)
        7:06.69 (48.20)     7:49.49 (42.80)
  5 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-MR               7:20.45    7:52.96 AGE
                  41.86     1:27.99 (46.13)     2:15.88 (47.89)     3:03.97 (48.09)
        3:52.88 (48.91)     4:41.61 (48.73)     5:30.85 (49.24)     6:20.17 (49.32)
        7:08.22 (48.05)     7:52.96 (44.74)

Event 64  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR               7:01.86    6:15.67 SILV
                  31.72     1:08.70 (36.98)     1:47.37 (38.67)     2:26.76 (39.39)
        3:05.71 (38.95)     3:44.63 (38.92)     4:23.18 (38.55)     5:02.58 (39.40)
        5:40.66 (38.08)     6:15.67 (35.01)
  2 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         6:38.21    6:29.41 SILV
                  33.61     1:12.97 (39.36)     1:53.52 (40.55)     2:33.76 (40.24)
        3:14.00 (40.24)     3:54.99 (40.99)     4:35.38 (40.39)     5:14.52 (39.14)
        5:55.14 (40.62)     6:29.41 (34.27)
  3 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR               7:46.79    6:31.39 SILV
                  34.10     1:12.75 (38.65)     1:52.71 (39.96)     2:32.14 (39.43)
        3:12.06 (39.92)     3:53.31 (41.25)     4:33.87 (40.56)     5:14.33 (40.46)
        5:54.02 (39.69)     6:31.39 (37.37)
AGE - Division
  1 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR         7:06.06    7:01.67 AGE
                  34.46     1:14.62 (40.16)     1:57.91 (43.29)     2:40.56 (42.65)
        3:23.82 (43.26)     4:08.91 (45.09)     4:55.74 (46.83)     5:39.44 (43.70)
        6:22.15 (42.71)     7:01.67 (39.52)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR               7:20.45    7:07.08 AGE
                  37.01     1:18.57 (41.56)     2:01.24 (42.67)     2:46.13 (44.89)
        3:30.22 (44.09)     4:14.15 (43.93)     4:59.26 (45.11)     5:43.25 (43.99)
        6:27.47 (44.22)     7:07.08 (39.61)
  3 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              7:02.83    7:07.28 AGE
                  36.67     1:18.19 (41.52)     2:01.45 (43.26)     2:46.23 (44.78)
        3:30.52 (44.29)     4:14.01 (43.49)     4:58.58 (44.57)     5:43.24 (44.66)
        6:26.67 (43.43)     7:07.28 (40.61)

Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR         1:12.44    1:11.65 JO
                  34.26     1:11.65 (37.39)
  2 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:12.80    1:11.87 JO
                  35.69     1:11.87 (36.18)
SILV - Division
  1 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.49    1:13.94 SILV
                  36.20     1:13.94 (37.74)
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.75    1:14.24 SILV
                  36.19     1:14.24 (38.05)
  3 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:13.37    1:14.33 SILV
                  36.05     1:14.33 (38.28)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:14.69    1:15.41 SILV
                  35.90     1:15.41 (39.51)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:19.52    1:16.62 SILV
                  37.41     1:16.62 (39.21)
  6 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:16.77 SILV
                  37.15     1:16.77 (39.62)
  7 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               1:17.63    1:17.01 SILV
                  38.41     1:17.01 (38.60)
  8 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR              1:16.10    1:17.49 SILV
                  37.54     1:17.49 (39.95)
  9 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.45    1:18.18 SILV
                  38.87     1:18.18 (39.31)
 10 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.97     1:18.57 (40.60)
 11 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR               1:20.47    1:18.71 SILV
                  38.64     1:18.71 (40.07)
 12 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.13    1:19.12 SILV
                  38.13     1:19.12 (40.99)
 13 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR              1:19.75    1:19.93 SILV
                  38.51     1:19.93 (41.42)
 14 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               1:21.18    1:20.74 SILV
 15 Ghostlaw, Niki            12 NBS-MR               1:18.31    1:21.06 SILV
                  39.07     1:21.06 (41.99)
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.12    1:21.44 SILV
                  39.73     1:21.44 (41.71)
 17 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR         1:25.24    1:21.66 SILV
                  41.10     1:21.66 (40.56)
 18 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR               1:28.53    1:21.79 SILV
                  39.71     1:21.79 (42.08)
 19 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR               1:22.20    1:22.01 SILV
                  38.87     1:22.01 (43.14)
 20 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.51    1:22.72 SILV
                  40.28     1:22.72 (42.44)
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:22.76 SILV
                  40.11     1:22.76 (42.65)
 22 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR               1:27.53    1:22.86 SILV
                1:23.10         1:22.86 ( )
 23 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR               1:23.69    1:23.50 SILV
                  40.73     1:23.50 (42.77)
 24 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR               1:24.11    1:24.01 SILV
                  41.12     1:24.01 (42.89)
 25 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.96    1:24.15 SILV
                  41.44     1:24.15 (42.71)
 26 Price, Alexa D            11 NBS-MR               1:26.49    1:24.43 SILV
                1:24.72         1:24.43 ( )
AGE - Division
  1 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.06 AGE
                  42.16     1:26.06 (43.90)
  2 Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR               1:28.37    1:26.39 AGE
                  42.47     1:26.39 (43.92)
  3 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR               1:28.78    1:28.61 AGE
                  43.74     1:28.61 (44.87)
  4 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR         1:44.01    1:30.40 AGE
                  44.07     1:30.40 (46.33)
  5 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR              1:35.48    1:31.98 AGE
                  43.57     1:31.98 (48.41)
  6 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:29.44    1:33.21 AGE
                  45.78     1:33.21 (47.43)
  7 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:36.01    1:33.77 AGE
                  44.87     1:33.77 (48.90)
  8 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.50    1:35.03 AGE
                  45.71     1:35.03 (49.32)
  9 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:35.15    1:35.74 AGE
                  45.88     1:35.74 (49.86)
 10 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR               1:43.27    1:38.73 AGE
                  46.72     1:38.73 (52.01)
 11 Imbriale, Janelle M       11 West Point-MR        1:44.31    1:38.76 AGE
                  47.15     1:38.76 (51.61)
Non-Award Division
 -- Meyer, Autumn N           12 NBS-MR               1:25.28         DQ
                1:21.22

Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR               1:16.21    1:12.05 JO
                  35.13     1:12.05 (36.92)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:15.10    1:13.02 JO
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)
  3 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR              1:17.33    1:13.88 JO
                  36.22     1:13.88 (37.66)
SILV - Division
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.31    1:14.32 SILV
                  35.38     1:14.32 (38.94)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:23.70    1:17.07 SILV
                  37.75     1:17.07 (39.32)
  3 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:14.04    1:17.40 SILV
                  37.50     1:17.40 (39.90)
  4 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               1:16.73    1:17.46 SILV
                  37.72     1:17.46 (39.74)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.37    1:18.92 SILV
                  38.50     1:18.92 (40.42)
  6 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR               1:22.56    1:20.06 SILV
                  39.04     1:20.06 (41.02)
  7 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.12    1:20.88 SILV
                  39.55     1:20.88 (41.33)
  8 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR               1:17.11    1:20.90 SILV
                  39.01     1:20.90 (41.89)
  9 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR               1:27.29    1:22.00 SILV
                  40.20     1:22.00 (41.80)
 10 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:22.40 SILV
                  40.07     1:22.40 (42.33)
 11 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR              1:33.86    1:24.01 SILV
                  40.80     1:24.01 (43.21)
 -- Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR               1:21.47         DQ
                  38.66          DQ (40.40)
AGE - Division
  1 Reimer, Eric              11 WSSC-MR              1:37.70    1:35.66 AGE
                  45.25     1:35.66 (50.41)

Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:20.92 SILV
                  37.82     1:20.92 (43.10)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:22.97    1:21.68 SILV
                  39.29     1:21.68 (42.39)
  3 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR               1:21.17    1:21.98 SILV
                  39.56     1:21.98 (42.42)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:22.36 SILV
                  38.80     1:22.36 (43.56)
  5 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR               1:26.11    1:23.19 SILV
                  41.06     1:23.19 (42.13)
  6 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.94    1:23.98 SILV
                  39.34     1:23.98 (44.64)
  7 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.12    1:24.04 SILV
                  39.74     1:24.04 (44.30)
  8 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR         1:24.94    1:25.53 SILV
                  41.05     1:25.53 (44.48)
  9 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:24.49    1:26.13 SILV
                  40.70     1:26.13 (45.43)
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:26.14 SILV
                  41.07     1:26.14 (45.07)
 11 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.47    1:27.25 SILV
                  42.46     1:27.25 (44.79)
 12 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:23.82    1:28.21 SILV
                  41.82     1:28.21 (46.39)
 13 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:29.11    1:28.48 SILV
                  41.62     1:28.48 (46.86)
 14 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:25.86    1:28.74 SILV
                  41.50     1:28.74 (47.24)
 15 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR               1:27.48    1:29.19 SILV
                  41.98     1:29.19 (47.21)
 16 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.40    1:29.43 SILV
                  41.44     1:29.43 (47.99)
 17 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.85    1:29.46 SILV
                  41.77     1:29.46 (47.69)
 18 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR              1:29.83    1:29.81 SILV
                  42.51     1:29.81 (47.30)
 19 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR               1:36.05    1:30.32 SILV
                  43.74     1:30.32 (46.58)
 20 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR               1:31.49    1:30.40 SILV
                  43.34     1:30.40 (47.06)
 21 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.81    1:30.63 SILV
                  44.10     1:30.63 (46.53)
 22 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR              1:35.00    1:30.90 SILV
                  42.93     1:30.90 (47.97)
 23 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.89    1:32.07 SILV
                  43.52     1:32.07 (48.55)
 24 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR         1:37.74    1:32.36 SILV
                  43.46     1:32.36 (48.90)
 25 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR               1:37.22    1:33.12 SILV
                  43.94     1:33.12 (49.18)
 26 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.27    1:34.38 SILV
                  45.51     1:34.38 (48.87)
 -- Dineen, Amanda R          11 MWSC-MR              1:35.04         DQ
                  43.73          DQ (50.17)
 -- Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:32.19         DQ
                  44.83          DQ (48.39)
AGE - Division
  1 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:34.16    1:34.70 AGE
                  44.16     1:34.70 (50.54)
  2 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.06    1:36.88 AGE
                  44.70     1:36.88 (52.18)
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR               1:38.60    1:37.14 AGE
                  45.89     1:37.14 (51.25)
  4 Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR               1:42.90    1:38.42 AGE
                  45.79     1:38.42 (52.63)
  5 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR               1:42.54    1:38.49 AGE
                  47.75     1:38.49 (50.74)
  6 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:43.44    1:42.17 AGE
                  48.66     1:42.17 (53.51)
  7 Price, Alexa D            11 NBS-MR               1:44.79    1:45.23 AGE
                  50.25     1:45.23 (54.98)
  8 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:43.53    1:46.00 AGE
                  50.88     1:46.00 (55.12)
  9 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR               1:44.80    1:48.24 AGE
                  51.25     1:48.24 (56.99)
 -- Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR               1:44.37         DQ
                  47.63          DQ (54.22)

Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.26    1:24.56 SILV
                  39.97     1:24.56 (44.59)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.18    1:25.11 SILV
                  40.38     1:25.11 (44.73)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:25.06    1:25.21 SILV
                  39.56     1:25.21 (45.65)
  4 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              1:25.09    1:26.03 SILV
                  41.14     1:26.03 (44.89)
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR               1:33.34    1:29.75 SILV
                  42.38     1:29.75 (47.37)
  6 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.14    1:30.13 SILV
                  42.85     1:30.13 (47.28)
  7 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR        1:37.35    1:31.03 SILV
                  43.48     1:31.03 (47.55)
AGE - Division
  1 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR              1:39.72    1:34.66 AGE
                  44.56     1:34.66 (50.10)
  2 Walsh, Kevin              11 SCD-MR               1:45.45    1:34.91 AGE
                  44.88     1:34.91 (50.03)
  3 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.53    1:44.06 AGE
                  48.00     1:44.06 (56.06)
  4 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR        1:43.37    1:45.35 AGE
                  50.93     1:45.35 (54.42)
 -- Ortiz, Jonathan           12 West Point-MR        1:54.35         DQ
                  48.91          DQ (54.77)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.89      28.69 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                29.13      29.09 SILV
  2 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR                 29.04      29.59 SILV
  2 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR                 29.66      29.59 SILV
  4 McCormack, Christine E    12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.72      29.80 SILV
  5 McGrath, Devyn S          11 NBS-MR                 29.59      29.83 SILV
  6 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                30.22      29.86 SILV
  7 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                29.06      29.87 SILV
  8 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 29.94      29.89 SILV
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      29.96 SILV
 10 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR                 28.93      29.97 SILV
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      30.06 SILV
 12 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                30.28      30.16 SILV
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.28      30.21 SILV
 14 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.14      30.51 SILV
 15 Meyer, Autumn N           12 NBS-MR                 30.28      30.69 SILV
 16 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                30.64      30.75 SILV
 17 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR           31.27      30.87 SILV
 18 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR           30.65      31.02 SILV
 19 Ghostlaw, Niki            12 NBS-MR                 30.08      31.04 SILV
 20 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR           30.83      31.18 SILV
 21 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.75      31.24 SILV
 22 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR                 30.89      31.30 SILV
 23 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                 32.26      31.50 SILV
 24 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.89      31.63 SILV
 25 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR                31.28      31.67 SILV
 26 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.46      31.82 SILV
 27 Tsai, Sylvan              12 Cond-MR                30.99      31.90 SILV
 28 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      31.98 SILV
 29 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 31.93      32.00 SILV
 30 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.79      32.03 SILV
 31 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR           32.64      32.04 SILV
 32 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                 31.36      32.10 SILV
 33 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 30.97      32.36 SILV
 34 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                33.12      32.47 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR                 31.34      32.51 AGE
  2 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR                 32.51      32.57 AGE
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                 32.24      32.60 AGE
  4 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR           32.74      32.80 AGE
  5 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                 33.49      32.92 AGE
  6 Price, Alexa D            11 NBS-MR                 33.81      33.00 AGE
  7 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 32.85      33.13 AGE
  8 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                 33.18      33.14 AGE
  9 Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR                 33.79      33.15 AGE
 10 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.27      33.16 AGE
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                33.37      33.38 AGE
 12 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                 33.75      33.58 AGE
 13 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      33.88 AGE
 14 Shoiock, Alexa K          11 MWSC-MR                33.11      34.22 AGE
 15 Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR                 34.62      34.35 AGE
 16 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR                 35.64      34.54 AGE
 17 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.40      34.55 AGE
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.04      34.70 AGE
 19 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                 34.37      35.45 AGE
 20 Carton, Sarah E           12 NBS-MR                 34.13      35.65 AGE
 21 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR                 35.50      36.43 AGE
 22 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.68      36.81 AGE
 23 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.91      37.09 AGE
 24 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                 36.66      37.12 AGE
 25 Imbriale, Janelle M       11 West Point-MR          37.90      37.56 AGE
 26 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR                37.09      37.80 AGE
 27 Dineen, Amanda R          11 MWSC-MR                37.24      37.88 AGE
 28 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                37.42      38.61 AGE
 29 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR          40.05      40.71 AGE
 30 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR                 45.89      45.02 AGE

Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                 28.84      28.55 JO
  2 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR                 28.87      28.68 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.37      29.32 SILV
  2 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           29.75      29.46 SILV
  3 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.77      29.56 SILV
  4 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR           29.98      29.85 SILV
  5 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                30.05      30.25 SILV
  6 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR                 30.59      30.52 SILV
  7 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                 31.91      30.89 SILV
  8 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                31.62      30.99 SILV
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.34      31.07 SILV
 10 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      31.14 SILV
 11 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.27      31.28 SILV
 12 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR                 32.91      31.31 SILV
 13 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR                 32.37      31.51 SILV
 14 Grunewald, Luke J         12 NBS-MR                 31.74      31.68 SILV
 15 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR                30.60      31.79 SILV
 16 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 33.41      31.96 SILV
 17 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR                 31.03      32.08 SILV
 18 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.04      32.28 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                33.16      33.13 AGE
  2 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                 33.49      33.79 AGE
  3 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                33.69      33.80 AGE
  4 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.58      33.81 AGE
  5 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR          34.22      34.13 AGE
  6 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.97      34.68 AGE
  7 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR          35.14      35.67 AGE
  8 Blaskovich, Christopher   12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.84      35.80 AGE
  9 Ortiz, Jonathan           12 West Point-MR          37.07      38.56 AGE
 10 Reimer, Eric              11 WSSC-MR                36.55      41.38 AGE
 11 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.37      45.83 AGE
 12 Collins, Daniel T         11 West Point-MR        1:03.22      49.51 AGE

Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                 32.16      32.34 SILV
  2 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.20      32.54 SILV
  3 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR                 32.71      32.75 SILV
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.90 SILV
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                 32.83      33.24 SILV
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      33.36 SILV
  7 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR                 34.17      33.54 SILV
  8 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.46      34.65 SILV
  9 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                34.30      34.72 SILV
 10 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR                 33.52      35.00 SILV
 11 York, Amanda S            11 NBS-MR                 40.12      35.06 SILV
 12 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.36      35.14 SILV
 13 Indyk, Allison M          11 MSC-MR                 34.03      35.25 SILV
 14 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.89      35.37 SILV
 15 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                 35.68      36.39 SILV
 16 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR                 34.74      36.53 SILV
 17 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      36.54 SILV
 18 Ghostlaw, Niki            12 NBS-MR                 36.93      36.70 SILV
 19 Santiago, Amber E         11 WSSC-MR                35.57      36.71 SILV
 20 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                36.79      37.11 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                 36.78      37.65 AGE
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                 37.29      37.83 AGE
  3 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                 40.70      38.22 AGE
  4 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.21      38.53 AGE
  5 Serra, Francesca M        11 NBS-MR                 38.04      38.71 AGE
  6 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                39.39      39.54 AGE
  7 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.23      39.81 AGE
  8 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                 42.68      40.14 AGE
  9 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.49      40.17 AGE
 10 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.38      40.27 AGE
 10 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR                 41.20      40.27 AGE
 12 Resch, Darri T            11 NBS-MR                 46.79      40.67 AGE
 13 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR           39.94      41.11 AGE
 14 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                 37.62      41.59 AGE
 15 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                41.01      43.50 AGE
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      44.54 AGE
 17 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.83      44.94 AGE
 18 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR          48.43      50.23 AGE
 -- Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                 39.11         DQ

Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.59  JO
          39.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                 34.37      33.02 SILV
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                 38.31      33.81 SILV
  3 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.96      34.16 SILV
  4 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                34.67      34.24 SILV
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                34.34      34.42 SILV
  6 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR                 35.54      34.46 SILV
  7 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.89      34.47 SILV
  8 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR                33.58      34.53 SILV
  9 Feigel, Mikey J           12 NBS-MR                 44.25      34.62 SILV
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      35.07 SILV
 11 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      35.36 SILV
 12 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                35.08      36.72 SILV
 13 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR           36.62      36.84 SILV
 14 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR                 36.03      37.18 SILV
 15 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                 37.21      37.34 SILV
 16 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.94      38.07 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR                 38.89      39.82 AGE
  2 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR                 38.23      40.05 AGE
  3 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                 40.20      40.25 AGE
  4 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR                 39.81      40.37 AGE
  5 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 42.24      40.87 AGE
  6 Walsh, Kevin              11 SCD-MR                 42.97      41.33 AGE
  7 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR           38.65      44.69 AGE
  8 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.69      52.97 AGE

Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.20    1:11.64 SILV
                  32.50     1:11.64 (39.14)
  2 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.01    1:13.50 SILV
                  34.58     1:13.50 (38.92)
  3 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR               1:13.13    1:13.64 SILV
                  33.83     1:13.64 (39.81)
  4 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.38    1:13.68 SILV
                  34.90     1:13.68 (38.78)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:14.73    1:13.69 SILV
                  35.34     1:13.69 (38.35)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR               1:16.12    1:15.09 SILV
                  35.31     1:15.09 (39.78)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.96    1:15.22 SILV
                  34.77     1:15.22 (40.45)
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:15.60 SILV
                  36.00     1:15.60 (39.60)
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR              1:15.25    1:15.82 SILV
                  35.32     1:15.82 (40.50)
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:15.89 SILV
                  35.74     1:15.89 (40.15)
 11 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.86    1:16.21 SILV
                  36.03     1:16.21 (40.18)
 12 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR               1:18.64    1:16.50 SILV
                  36.22     1:16.50 (40.28)
 13 McNichol, Taylor          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.42    1:16.87 SILV
                  37.24     1:16.87 (39.63)
 14 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR         1:15.30    1:16.89 SILV
                  36.24     1:16.89 (40.65)
 15 Owens, Amy                12 VAC-MR               1:14.92    1:17.24 SILV
                  36.04     1:17.24 (41.20)
 16 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.89 SILV
                  36.83     1:18.89 (42.06)
 17 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.17    1:19.10 SILV
                  37.15     1:19.10 (41.95)
 18 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.90    1:20.78 SILV
                  38.04     1:20.78 (42.74)
 19 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              1:16.64    1:20.79 SILV
                  37.45     1:20.79 (43.34)
 20 Armstrong, Shannon        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.30    1:21.45 SILV
                  39.12     1:21.45 (42.33)
AGE - Division
  1 Huerta, Imani             11 VAC-MR               1:17.71    1:22.23 AGE
                  37.30     1:22.23 (44.93)
  2 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR              1:21.77    1:22.84 AGE
                  37.71     1:22.84 (45.13)
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.76    1:22.91 AGE
                  40.62     1:22.91 (42.29)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.06 AGE
                  38.62     1:23.06 (44.44)
  5 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR         1:26.16    1:23.51 AGE
                  39.20     1:23.51 (44.31)
  6 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.81    1:24.25 AGE
                  40.82     1:24.25 (43.43)
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR              1:23.19    1:24.44 AGE
                  39.89     1:24.44 (44.55)
  8 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR               1:23.21    1:24.60 AGE
                  40.10     1:24.60 (44.50)
  9 Krause, Samantha          12 VAC-MR               1:22.67    1:24.92 AGE
                  38.29     1:24.92 (46.63)
 10 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.03    1:25.45 AGE
                  38.55     1:25.45 (46.90)
 11 Cook, Michelle C          12 CFA-MR               1:34.46    1:25.56 AGE
                  39.06     1:25.56 (46.50)
 12 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.82    1:25.65 AGE
                  41.27     1:25.65 (44.38)
 13 Shoiock, Alexa K          11 MWSC-MR              1:31.99    1:26.69 AGE
                  41.56     1:26.69 (45.13)
 14 Fischer, Kate             11 Trs-MR               1:39.11    1:26.97 AGE
                  42.66     1:26.97 (44.31)
 15 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR         1:28.25    1:28.05 AGE
                  41.11     1:28.05 (46.94)
 16 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.83    1:29.03 AGE
                  42.38     1:29.03 (46.65)
 17 Warnon, Sophia            12 VAC-MR               1:33.41    1:29.70 AGE
                  43.75     1:29.70 (45.95)
 18 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:35.13    1:29.73 AGE
                  42.69     1:29.73 (47.04)
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.92    1:31.19 AGE
                  42.51     1:31.19 (48.68)
 20 Dineen, Amanda R          11 MWSC-MR              1:31.50    1:31.27 AGE
                  43.57     1:31.27 (47.70)
 21 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:30.87    1:31.78 AGE
                  46.31     1:31.78 (45.47)
 22 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:25.24    1:33.58 AGE
                  45.66     1:33.58 (47.92)
 23 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:34.54    1:34.83 AGE
                  45.99     1:34.83 (48.84)
 24 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.97    1:37.00 AGE
                  45.63     1:37.00 (51.37)
 25 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR              1:34.54    1:38.64 AGE
                  44.24     1:38.64 (54.40)
 26 Young, Edith W            12 CFA-MR               1:41.92    1:41.07 AGE
                  48.74     1:41.07 (52.33)
 -- Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR               1:56.42         DQ
                  54.39          DQ (56.61)
 -- Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.96         DQ
                  38.75          DQ (44.59)

Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR               1:16.78    1:11.05 JO
                  33.41     1:11.05 (37.64)
  2 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR               1:16.37    1:11.15 JO
                  32.48     1:11.15 (38.67)
SILV - Division
  1 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.25    1:15.53 SILV
                  34.85     1:15.53 (40.68)
  2 Burillo, Vincent          12 VAC-MR               1:14.79    1:15.67 SILV
                  36.05     1:15.67 (39.62)
  3 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.16    1:16.07 SILV
                  34.76     1:16.07 (41.31)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:16.31    1:16.45 SILV
                  35.81     1:16.45 (40.64)
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.11 SILV
                  35.57     1:17.11 (41.54)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.89    1:17.36 SILV
                  35.86     1:17.36 (41.50)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:18.30 SILV
                  36.71     1:18.30 (41.59)
  8 Gagliardo, Stefano G      12 WSSC-MR              1:16.30    1:18.75 SILV
                  34.50     1:18.75 (44.25)
  9 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.58    1:18.86 SILV
                  35.74     1:18.86 (43.12)
 10 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.01    1:19.66 SILV
                  35.71     1:19.66 (43.95)
 11 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.16    1:20.36 SILV
                  39.74     1:20.36 (40.62)
 12 Elgarten, Morgan          11 VAC-MR               1:20.05    1:21.63 SILV
                  39.43     1:21.63 (42.20)
AGE - Division
  1 Trainor, Danny J          12 West Point-MR        1:33.01    1:23.07 AGE
                  38.29     1:23.07 (44.78)
  2 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:16.73    1:23.33 AGE
                  37.70     1:23.33 (45.63)
  3 Gallagher, Keegan P       12 VAC-MR               1:20.74    1:23.95 AGE
                  39.47     1:23.95 (44.48)
  4 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR              1:25.01    1:24.20 AGE
                  41.89     1:24.20 (42.31)
  5 Gillespie, Dylan          11 VAC-MR               1:27.83    1:24.31 AGE
                  37.69     1:24.31 (46.62)
  6 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:22.33    1:24.59 AGE
                  38.61     1:24.59 (45.98)
  7 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.55    1:26.00 AGE
                  40.85     1:26.00 (45.15)
  8 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR               1:28.15    1:27.36 AGE
                  39.86     1:27.36 (47.50)
  9 Donenfeld, Thai T         12 CFA-MR               1:27.60    1:27.67 AGE
                  40.67     1:27.67 (47.00)
 10 Walsh, Kevin              11 SCD-MR               1:31.99    1:32.99 AGE
                  43.98     1:32.99 (49.01)
 11 Ortiz, Jonathan           12 West Point-MR        1:38.83    1:34.17 AGE
                  45.80     1:34.17 (48.37)
 12 Blaskovich, Christopher   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.19    1:43.68 AGE
                  45.30     1:43.68 (58.38)
 13 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.01    1:56.56 AGE
                  52.57   1:56.56 (1:03.99)

Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.88    2:07.47 JO
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)     1:34.51 (32.73)     2:07.47 (32.96)
SILV - Division
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               2:15.55    2:10.15 SILV
                  29.47     1:02.60 (33.13)     1:36.85 (34.25)     2:10.15 (33.30)
  2 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR               2:19.16    2:11.96 SILV
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)     1:38.35 (33.91)     2:11.96 (33.61)
  3 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               2:19.55    2:13.64 SILV
                  30.94     1:05.07 (34.13)     1:39.51 (34.44)     2:13.64 (34.13)
  4 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.89    2:15.73 SILV
                  30.48     1:05.09 (34.61)     1:40.81 (35.72)     2:15.73 (34.92)
  5 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR               2:17.53    2:15.85 SILV
                  31.79     1:06.15 (34.36)     1:41.33 (35.18)     2:15.85 (34.52)
  6 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.29    2:15.99 SILV
                  29.30     1:02.68 (33.38)     1:38.88 (36.20)     2:15.99 (37.11)
  7 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              2:25.90    2:16.30 SILV
                  29.89     1:04.19 (34.30)     1:40.69 (36.50)     2:16.30 (35.61)
  8 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:12.06    2:17.34 SILV
                  31.34     1:06.57 (35.23)     1:42.48 (35.91)     2:17.34 (34.86)
  9 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.56    2:17.86 SILV
                  31.41     1:06.54 (35.13)     1:42.82 (36.28)     2:17.86 (35.04)
 10 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.71    2:18.30 SILV
                  31.02     1:06.04 (35.02)     1:42.73 (36.69)     2:18.30 (35.57)
 11 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.15    2:20.41 SILV
                  31.81     1:07.35 (35.54)     1:44.94 (37.59)     2:20.41 (35.47)
 12 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:20.79 SILV
                  31.08     1:06.69 (35.61)     1:44.36 (37.67)     2:20.79 (36.43)
 13 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.91    2:20.80 SILV
                  30.75     1:05.48 (34.73)     1:42.37 (36.89)     2:20.80 (38.43)
 14 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.59    2:21.04 SILV
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)     1:43.05 (37.78)     2:21.04 (37.99)
 15 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR               2:28.52    2:21.45 SILV
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)     1:45.35 (38.12)     2:21.45 (36.10)
 16 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:23.26    2:21.61 SILV
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)     1:45.41 (37.00)     2:21.61 (36.20)
 17 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.31    2:22.20 SILV
                  31.50     1:07.10 (35.60)     1:44.56 (37.46)     2:22.20 (37.64)
AGE - Division
  1 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               2:24.48    2:25.79 AGE
                  33.38     1:10.29 (36.91)     1:48.16 (37.87)     2:25.79 (37.63)
  2 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.75    2:25.94 AGE
                  32.06     1:08.52 (36.46)     1:47.39 (38.87)     2:25.94 (38.55)
  3 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR        2:26.23    2:26.35 AGE
                  32.60     1:09.50 (36.90)     1:47.42 (37.92)     2:26.35 (38.93)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              2:22.56    2:26.73 AGE
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)     1:48.66 (39.39)     2:26.73 (38.07)
  5 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR               2:35.49    2:26.91 AGE
                  32.38     1:09.97 (37.59)     1:49.36 (39.39)     2:26.91 (37.55)
  6 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR        2:28.06    2:29.39 AGE
                  33.82     1:10.60 (36.78)     1:49.49 (38.89)     2:29.39 (39.90)
  7 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        2:24.95    2:29.86 AGE
                  33.43     1:10.59 (37.16)     1:49.74 (39.15)     2:29.86 (40.12)
  8 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR        2:33.77    2:30.42 AGE
                  34.53     1:12.55 (38.02)     1:51.80 (39.25)     2:30.42 (38.62)
  9 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR               2:31.81    2:30.59 AGE
                  33.93     1:12.08 (38.15)     1:52.61 (40.53)     2:30.59 (37.98)
 10 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR        2:37.10    2:35.62 AGE
                  35.37     1:14.73 (39.36)     1:55.62 (40.89)     2:35.62 (40.00)
 11 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR               2:45.40    2:36.73 AGE
                  35.05     1:14.78 (39.73)     1:56.50 (41.72)     2:36.73 (40.23)
 12 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.87    2:37.45 AGE
                  35.76     1:15.94 (40.18)     1:57.06 (41.12)     2:37.45 (40.39)
 13 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR        2:46.68    2:45.95 AGE
                  37.36     1:20.27 (42.91)     2:03.09 (42.82)     2:45.95 (42.86)
 14 Neroda, Jen               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.03    2:49.10 AGE
                  37.99     1:20.77 (42.78)     2:04.91 (44.14)     2:49.10 (44.19)

Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.56    2:05.17 SILV
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)     1:33.47 (33.35)     2:05.17 (31.70)
  2 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.12    2:06.47 SILV
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)     1:33.70 (31.71)     2:06.47 (32.77)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.17    2:08.90 SILV
                  29.01     1:01.32 (32.31)     1:35.44 (34.12)     2:08.90 (33.46)
  4 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.85    2:10.73 SILV
                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)     1:36.18 (34.28)     2:10.73 (34.55)
  5 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               2:12.15    2:10.91 SILV
                  30.56     1:04.33 (33.77)     1:38.29 (33.96)     2:10.91 (32.62)
  6 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        2:09.26    2:11.40 SILV
                  29.99     1:03.74 (33.75)     1:37.70 (33.96)     2:11.40 (33.70)
  7 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.71    2:14.82 SILV
                  30.50     1:05.12 (34.62)     1:40.17 (35.05)     2:14.82 (34.65)
  8 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.95    2:15.96 SILV
                  30.56     1:05.39 (34.83)     1:40.93 (35.54)     2:15.96 (35.03)
  9 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.73    2:16.20 SILV
                  30.08     1:05.08 (35.00)     1:41.15 (36.07)     2:16.20 (35.05)
 10 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               2:19.59    2:18.52 SILV
                  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)     1:42.87 (35.95)     2:18.52 (35.65)
 11 Lofstedt, Joe A           14 MWSC-MR              2:54.18    2:19.67 SILV
                1:04.83     1:42.38 (37.55)     2:19.81 (37.43)         2:19.67 ( )
 12 Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR               2:21.03    2:20.30 SILV
                  31.51     1:07.27 (35.76)     1:44.52 (37.25)     2:20.30 (35.78)
AGE - Division
  1 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               2:30.16    2:26.97 AGE
                  31.24     1:08.82 (37.58)     1:48.86 (40.04)     2:26.97 (38.11)
  2 Reimer, Christopher       13 WSSC-MR              2:21.30    2:30.07 AGE
                  33.88     1:11.80 (37.92)     1:51.15 (39.35)     2:30.07 (38.92)
  3 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR               2:32.75    2:31.13 AGE
                  34.46     1:13.01 (38.55)     1:53.60 (40.59)     2:31.13 (37.53)
  4 Ortiz, David              14 West Point-MR        2:42.27    2:33.04 AGE
                  33.50     1:11.64 (38.14)     1:51.91 (40.27)     2:33.04 (41.13)
  5 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.08    2:35.28 AGE
                  35.93     1:17.50 (41.57)     1:58.33 (40.83)     2:35.28 (36.95)
  6 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR               2:31.19    2:35.34 AGE
                  33.14     1:13.15 (40.01)     1:55.07 (41.92)     2:35.34 (40.27)
  7 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.06    2:35.84 AGE
                  34.36     1:15.01 (40.65)     1:56.97 (41.96)     2:35.84 (38.87)

Event 77  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.99    2:05.24 JO
                  28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:33.40 (32.52)     2:05.24 (31.84)
SILV - Division
  1 Larkin, Christine E       15 NBS-MR               2:06.63    2:08.26 SILV
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)     1:35.86 (33.35)     2:08.26 (32.40)
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR               2:09.14    2:10.05 SILV
                  29.53     1:01.89 (32.36)     1:35.94 (34.05)     2:10.05 (34.11)
  3 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:08.70    2:10.19 SILV
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.16 (34.04)     2:10.19 (33.03)
  4 Brennan, Erin             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.74    2:11.40 SILV
                  29.47     1:02.39 (32.92)     1:36.88 (34.49)     2:11.40 (34.52)
  5 Murphy, Jean M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.81    2:13.38 SILV
                  30.16     1:03.61 (33.45)     1:38.49 (34.88)     2:13.38 (34.89)
  6 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        2:13.18    2:13.53 SILV
                  31.32     1:05.29 (33.97)     1:39.73 (34.44)     2:13.53 (33.80)
  7 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.23    2:13.64 SILV
                  30.07     1:03.76 (33.69)     1:38.63 (34.87)     2:13.64 (35.01)
  8 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.48    2:14.76 SILV
                  29.37     1:02.69 (33.32)     1:38.47 (35.78)     2:14.76 (36.29)
AGE - Division
  1 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.65    2:17.52 AGE
                  29.76     1:04.36 (34.60)     1:41.00 (36.64)     2:17.52 (36.52)
  2 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.64    2:19.17 AGE
                  32.30     1:07.76 (35.46)     1:43.95 (36.19)     2:19.17 (35.22)
  3 Alicandri, Lauren         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.26    2:20.45 AGE
                  31.58     1:06.63 (35.05)     1:43.27 (36.64)     2:20.45 (37.18)
  4 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.26    2:23.60 AGE
                  31.76     1:08.01 (36.25)     1:46.52 (38.51)     2:23.60 (37.08)
  5 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR        2:21.90    2:27.40 AGE
                  31.77     1:07.82 (36.05)     1:47.07 (39.25)     2:27.40 (40.33)
  6 Carrel, Lilly L           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.35    2:28.11 AGE
                  32.66     1:10.29 (37.63)     1:49.47 (39.18)     2:28.11 (38.64)
  7 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.28    2:29.05 AGE
                  33.88     1:11.91 (38.03)     1:51.25 (39.34)     2:29.05 (37.80)
  8 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               2:28.74    2:29.52 AGE
                  32.33     1:10.12 (37.79)     1:50.46 (40.34)     2:29.52 (39.06)
  9 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.22    2:30.45 AGE
                  33.54     1:11.39 (37.85)     1:51.40 (40.01)     2:30.45 (39.05)
 10 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR               2:32.71    2:31.97 AGE
                  33.05     1:11.66 (38.61)     1:52.70 (41.04)     2:31.97 (39.27)
 11 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR        2:30.42    2:33.02 AGE
                  33.46     1:12.52 (39.06)     1:53.31 (40.79)     2:33.02 (39.71)
 12 Allen, Jessica L          17 West Point-MR        2:34.41    2:33.64 AGE
                  34.42     1:12.76 (38.34)     1:53.00 (40.24)     2:33.64 (40.64)
 13 Varieur, Meaghan          15 Trs-MR               2:28.93    2:39.40 AGE
                  34.82     1:16.25 (41.43)     1:58.86 (42.61)     2:39.40 (40.54)
 14 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.79    2:53.77 AGE
                  35.48     1:20.05 (44.57)     2:06.99 (46.94)     2:53.77 (46.78)

Event 78  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 kral, Alex                15 MWSC-MR              1:56.67    1:50.36 ZQ
                  25.19       53.25 (28.06)     1:21.86 (28.61)     1:50.36 (28.50)
JO - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.99    1:54.56 JO
                  26.31       55.47 (29.16)     1:24.89 (29.42)     1:54.56 (29.67)
  2 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR               1:57.32    1:54.82 JO
                  27.15       56.49 (29.34)     1:26.06 (29.57)     1:54.82 (28.76)
SILV - Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.25    1:56.23 SILV
                  25.80       54.71 (28.91)     1:24.71 (30.00)     1:56.23 (31.52)
  2 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              1:57.35    1:56.92 SILV
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)     1:26.10 (30.42)     1:56.92 (30.82)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.92    1:57.84 SILV
                  26.40       56.66 (30.26)     1:27.58 (30.92)     1:57.84 (30.26)
  4 Papandreou, Steven G      15 NBS-MR               2:02.93    1:57.98 SILV
                  27.90       57.21 (29.31)     1:27.76 (30.55)     1:57.98 (30.22)
  5 Fails, Joe                17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.61    1:58.23 SILV
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:26.87 (30.25)     1:58.23 (31.36)
  6 Tanney, Steven            18 Cond-MR              2:00.21    1:58.35 SILV
                  27.29       57.16 (29.87)     1:28.21 (31.05)     1:58.35 (30.14)
  7 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.18    2:00.12 SILV
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:28.85 (31.48)     2:00.12 (31.27)
  8 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               2:08.43    2:00.79 SILV
                  28.27       58.68 (30.41)     1:30.17 (31.49)     2:00.79 (30.62)
  9 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              1:58.29    2:01.13 SILV
                  26.49       56.73 (30.24)     1:28.73 (32.00)     2:01.13 (32.40)
 10 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.31    2:01.32 SILV
                  26.72       56.96 (30.24)     1:28.85 (31.89)     2:01.32 (32.47)
AGE - Division
  1 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.81    2:02.71 AGE
                  28.09       59.17 (31.08)     1:31.27 (32.10)     2:02.71 (31.44)
  2 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              2:10.75    2:04.59 AGE
                  27.46       58.85 (31.39)     1:32.30 (33.45)     2:04.59 (32.29)
  3 Procops, Paul A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.87    2:05.87 AGE
                  27.31       58.64 (31.33)     1:32.22 (33.58)     2:05.87 (33.65)
  4 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR              2:05.86    2:05.98 AGE
                  27.71       59.60 (31.89)     1:33.29 (33.69)     2:05.98 (32.69)
  5 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               2:09.90    2:08.02 AGE
                  27.61       59.62 (32.01)     1:33.84 (34.22)     2:08.02 (34.18)
  6 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.26    2:10.56 AGE
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:36.80 (34.35)     2:10.56 (33.76)
  7 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.77    2:10.81 AGE
                  28.47     1:01.22 (32.75)     1:35.55 (34.33)     2:10.81 (35.26)
  8 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               2:21.78    2:12.27 AGE
                  28.98     1:02.03 (33.05)     1:36.34 (34.31)     2:12.27 (35.93)
  9 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR        2:11.43    2:14.72 AGE
                  28.71     1:02.77 (34.06)     1:38.81 (36.04)     2:14.72 (35.91)
 10 Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.72    2:16.19 AGE
                  29.47     1:04.35 (34.88)     1:41.08 (36.73)     2:16.19 (35.11)

Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         13 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:14.71 ZQ
                  35.03     1:14.71 (39.68)
  2 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR               1:21.44    1:14.96 ZQ
                  36.22     1:14.96 (38.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.05    1:18.23 SILV
                  35.85     1:18.23 (42.38)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.34    1:19.96 SILV
                  37.93     1:19.96 (42.03)
  3 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR               1:29.42    1:20.26 SILV
                  38.97     1:20.26 (41.29)
  4 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR               1:19.45    1:20.64 SILV
                  37.66     1:20.64 (42.98)
  5 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR               1:22.06    1:21.14 SILV
                  38.78     1:21.14 (42.36)
  6 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               1:18.36    1:21.87 SILV
                  38.61     1:21.87 (43.26)
  7 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:25.12 SILV
                  40.06     1:25.12 (45.06)
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.78    1:25.18 SILV
                  40.86     1:25.18 (44.32)
  9 Arahill, Meg C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.79    1:25.42 SILV
                  40.55     1:25.42 (44.87)
 10 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:26.14 SILV
                  41.01     1:26.14 (45.13)
 11 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR        1:25.74    1:26.37 SILV
                  41.51     1:26.37 (44.86)
AGE - Division
  1 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR              1:30.41    1:27.58 AGE
                  41.95     1:27.58 (45.63)
  1 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.95    1:27.58 AGE
                  41.34     1:27.58 (46.24)
  3 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.51    1:27.80 AGE
                  40.36     1:27.80 (47.44)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR              1:31.79    1:28.22 AGE
                  41.67     1:28.22 (46.55)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        1:37.70    1:28.53 AGE
                  41.81     1:28.53 (46.72)
  6 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.63    1:28.85 AGE
                  41.45     1:28.85 (47.40)
  7 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR               1:27.29    1:29.42 AGE
                  42.86     1:29.42 (46.56)
  8 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        1:28.05    1:29.57 AGE
                  42.09     1:29.57 (47.48)
  9 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               1:31.71    1:30.01 AGE
                  42.67     1:30.01 (47.34)
 10 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.74    1:33.36 AGE
                  44.09     1:33.36 (49.27)
 11 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR               1:40.22    1:36.26 AGE
                  46.07     1:36.26 (50.19)
 12 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.64    1:36.67 AGE
                  44.65     1:36.67 (52.02)
 13 Neroda, Jen               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.01    1:37.13 AGE
                  46.58     1:37.13 (50.55)
 14 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR        1:39.51    1:44.91 AGE
                  48.95     1:44.91 (55.96)
 15 Ackerman, Elizabeth A     13 CFA-MR               1:52.76    1:55.66 AGE
                  54.23   1:55.66 (1:01.43)
 -- Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR        1:26.56         DQ
                  42.79          DQ (46.97)

Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.92    1:15.32 SILV
                  36.12     1:15.32 (39.20)
  2 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:15.38 SILV
                  36.61     1:15.38 (38.77)
  3 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR        1:14.68    1:15.66 SILV
                  36.76     1:15.66 (38.90)
  4 Anderson, Zach B          13 NBS-MR               1:21.34    1:17.86 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.86 (40.99)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.03    1:19.36 SILV
                  37.38     1:19.36 (41.98)
  6 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        1:20.79    1:19.57 SILV
                  37.14     1:19.57 (42.43)
  7 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               1:20.05    1:19.95 SILV
                  37.32     1:19.95 (42.63)
  8 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR               1:18.66    1:23.08 SILV
                  38.90     1:23.08 (44.18)
  9 Durland, Eric W           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:23.36 SILV
                  37.82     1:23.36 (45.54)
AGE - Division
  1 Klusky, Jason M           14 Mantarays-MR         1:28.63    1:27.38 AGE
                  40.88     1:27.38 (46.50)
  2 Ortiz, David              14 West Point-MR        1:25.32    1:28.39 AGE
                  42.41     1:28.39 (45.98)
  3 Reimer, Christopher       13 WSSC-MR              1:28.26    1:28.80 AGE
                  41.37     1:28.80 (47.43)
  4 Shoiock, Mike A           14 MWSC-MR              1:39.57    1:29.46 AGE
                  41.00     1:29.46 (48.46)
  5 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:30.46 AGE
                  42.77     1:30.46 (47.69)
  6 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR               1:34.12    1:32.12 AGE
                  43.21     1:32.12 (48.91)
  7 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               1:35.85    1:32.88 AGE
                  43.72     1:32.88 (49.16)
  8 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.18    1:32.92 AGE
                  42.84     1:32.92 (50.08)
  9 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.26    1:34.55 AGE
                  43.59     1:34.55 (50.96)
 10 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR               1:34.99    1:35.49 AGE
                  44.35     1:35.49 (51.14)
 11 Messinger, Joshua E       13 Trs-MR               1:37.44    1:37.86 AGE
                  45.78     1:37.86 (52.08)
 12 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR               1:40.46    1:38.68 AGE
                  46.99     1:38.68 (51.69)

Event 81  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               1:21.11    1:16.22 SILV
                  36.05     1:16.22 (40.17)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.17    1:16.66 SILV
                  36.97     1:16.66 (39.69)
  3 Alicandri, Lauren         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.26    1:17.07 SILV
                  37.07     1:17.07 (40.00)
  4 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              1:19.60    1:19.76 SILV
                  37.71     1:19.76 (42.05)
  5 Brennan, Erin             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.37    1:19.88 SILV
                  37.72     1:19.88 (42.16)
  6 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.95    1:20.18 SILV
                  37.39     1:20.18 (42.79)
  7 Pinchinat, Ashley E       16 NBS-MR               1:22.11    1:20.57 SILV
                  38.13     1:20.57 (42.44)
  8 Bernstein, Vanessa M      16 NBS-MR               1:21.07    1:20.69 SILV
                  38.71     1:20.69 (41.98)
  9 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.64    1:21.48 SILV
                  38.75     1:21.48 (42.73)
 10 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.81    1:22.11 SILV
                  39.05     1:22.11 (43.06)
AGE - Division
  1 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.26    1:25.91 AGE
                  40.96     1:25.91 (44.95)
  2 Allen, Jessica L          17 West Point-MR        1:28.81    1:26.36 AGE
                  41.19     1:26.36 (45.17)
  3 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:25.58    1:27.49 AGE
                  41.00     1:27.49 (46.49)
  4 Huerta, Kateri            17 VAC-MR               1:24.82    1:28.13 AGE
                  41.82     1:28.13 (46.31)
  5 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.08    1:29.44 AGE
                  41.70     1:29.44 (47.74)
  6 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.00    1:34.90 AGE
                  44.28     1:34.90 (50.62)
  7 Varieur, Meaghan          15 Trs-MR               1:34.33    1:35.56 AGE
                  44.43     1:35.56 (51.13)
  8 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.83    1:35.92 AGE
                  45.50     1:35.92 (50.42)
  9 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR               1:32.73    1:36.13 AGE
                  43.76     1:36.13 (52.37)

Event 82  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.05    1:09.82 SILV
                  32.83     1:09.82 (36.99)
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               1:15.19    1:12.59 SILV
                  34.54     1:12.59 (38.05)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:12.64 SILV
                  34.11     1:12.64 (38.53)
  4 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.16    1:13.54 SILV
                  34.53     1:13.54 (39.01)
  5 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR              1:12.01    1:13.76 SILV
                  34.96     1:13.76 (38.80)
AGE - Division
  1 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR               1:14.54    1:14.22 AGE
                  34.60     1:14.22 (39.62)
  2 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.03    1:14.91 AGE
                  35.32     1:14.91 (39.59)
  3 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR              1:14.81    1:15.13 AGE
                  35.37     1:15.13 (39.76)
  4 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.80    1:16.30 AGE
                  35.47     1:16.30 (40.83)
  5 Fails, Joe                17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.75    1:16.85 AGE
                  37.22     1:16.85 (39.63)
  6 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.39    1:18.85 AGE
                  37.21     1:18.85 (41.64)

Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.57    2:25.85 JO
                  33.75     1:09.77 (36.02)     1:48.11 (38.34)     2:25.85 (37.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.44    2:28.65 SILV
                  33.85     1:10.71 (36.86)     1:49.39 (38.68)     2:28.65 (39.26)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.84    2:32.14 SILV
                  35.69     1:14.89 (39.20)     1:54.45 (39.56)     2:32.14 (37.69)
  3 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.83    2:33.00 SILV
                  35.01     1:12.43 (37.42)     1:52.46 (40.03)     2:33.00 (40.54)
  4 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.56    2:33.88 SILV
                  35.14     1:13.90 (38.76)     1:54.38 (40.48)     2:33.88 (39.50)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:30.57    2:34.71 SILV
                  36.26     1:15.30 (39.04)     1:55.81 (40.51)     2:34.71 (38.90)
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.73    2:35.07 SILV
                  36.64     1:15.72 (39.08)     1:56.26 (40.54)     2:35.07 (38.81)
  7 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.64    2:38.15 SILV
                  36.93     1:16.71 (39.78)     1:57.87 (41.16)     2:38.15 (40.28)
  8 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.94    2:38.29 SILV
                  36.72     1:17.17 (40.45)     1:58.27 (41.10)     2:38.29 (40.02)
  9 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR               2:42.76    2:39.02 SILV
                                1:18.73 ( )   2:39.02 (1:20.29)
 10 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR               2:50.94    2:39.34 SILV
 11 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:41.32    2:39.41 SILV
                  37.97     1:18.56 (40.59)     1:59.40 (40.84)     2:39.41 (40.01)
 12 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.96    2:42.43 SILV
                  37.86     1:19.42 (41.56)     2:02.57 (43.15)     2:42.43 (39.86)
 13 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.40    2:44.06 SILV
                  38.69     1:19.98 (41.29)     2:02.38 (42.40)     2:44.06 (41.68)
 14 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.20    2:46.34 SILV
                  38.62     1:20.85 (42.23)     2:04.17 (43.32)     2:46.34 (42.17)
AGE - Division
  1 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.80    2:50.87 AGE
                  39.51     1:21.74 (42.23)     2:06.98 (45.24)     2:50.87 (43.89)
  2 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.48    3:03.65 AGE
                  42.49     1:29.32 (46.83)     2:17.07 (47.75)     3:03.65 (46.58)

Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Anderson, Zach B          13 NBS-MR               2:28.27    2:24.59 SILV
                  35.16     1:11.98 (36.82)     1:49.09 (37.11)     2:24.59 (35.50)
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR        3:18.52    2:27.50 SILV
                  34.13     1:11.19 (37.06)     1:49.46 (38.27)     2:27.50 (38.04)
  3 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.11    2:30.10 SILV
                  35.76     1:12.52 (36.76)     1:50.80 (38.28)     2:30.10 (39.30)
  4 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR        2:30.95    2:34.24 SILV
                  36.18     1:14.26 (38.08)     1:53.90 (39.64)     2:34.24 (40.34)
  5 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR               2:46.76    2:40.68 SILV
                  38.26     1:19.64 (41.38)     2:01.01 (41.37)     2:40.68 (39.67)
AGE - Division
  1 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.87    2:41.81 AGE
                  37.87     1:19.89 (42.02)     2:02.19 (42.30)     2:41.81 (39.62)
  2 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR               2:35.64    2:43.40 AGE
                  37.77     1:19.43 (41.66)     2:01.54 (42.11)     2:43.40 (41.86)
  3 Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR               2:47.96    2:46.56 AGE
                  37.66     1:19.99 (42.33)     2:04.33 (44.34)     2:46.56 (42.23)
  4 Reimer, Christopher       13 WSSC-MR              2:40.46    2:54.19 AGE
                  40.83     1:24.53 (43.70)     2:10.81 (46.28)     2:54.19 (43.38)
  5 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.10    3:00.21 AGE
                  42.06     1:28.07 (46.01)     2:14.77 (46.70)     3:00.21 (45.44)

Event 85  Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.58    2:20.72 JO
                  33.55     1:09.37 (35.82)     1:45.42 (36.05)     2:20.72 (35.30)
SILV - Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              15 VAC-MR               2:26.77    2:27.30 SILV
                  34.19     1:11.58 (37.39)     1:49.66 (38.08)     2:27.30 (37.64)
  2 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR              2:29.51    2:27.72 SILV
                  34.74     1:11.68 (36.94)     1:50.16 (38.48)     2:27.72 (37.56)
  3 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:27.08    2:28.71 SILV
                  35.56     1:13.59 (38.03)     1:51.85 (38.26)     2:28.71 (36.86)
  4 Murphy, Jean M            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.26    2:31.93 SILV
                  35.96     1:13.59 (37.63)     1:52.96 (39.37)     2:31.93 (38.97)
  5 Larkin, Christine E       15 NBS-MR               2:31.18    2:33.33 SILV
                  36.43     1:15.22 (38.79)     1:55.11 (39.89)     2:33.33 (38.22)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.59    2:34.16 SILV
                  35.52     1:13.87 (38.35)     1:53.93 (40.06)     2:34.16 (40.23)
AGE - Division
  1 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR        2:35.44    2:36.71 AGE
                  36.73     1:16.75 (40.02)     1:57.30 (40.55)     2:36.71 (39.41)
  2 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               2:43.37    2:38.59 AGE
                  36.87     1:17.20 (40.33)     1:58.69 (41.49)     2:38.59 (39.90)
  3 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR        2:40.61    2:40.36 AGE
                  39.58     1:19.87 (40.29)     2:00.29 (40.42)     2:40.36 (40.07)
  4 Carrel, Lilly L           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.14    2:42.21 AGE
                  36.86     1:17.63 (40.77)     2:00.54 (42.91)     2:42.21 (41.67)
  5 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.88    2:50.57 AGE
                  41.52     1:24.75 (43.23)     2:08.52 (43.77)     2:50.57 (42.05)
  6 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR        2:51.39    2:55.07 AGE
                  40.69     1:25.59 (44.90)     2:11.34 (45.75)     2:55.07 (43.73)

Event 86  Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.83    2:14.96 SILV
                  32.81     1:07.82 (35.01)     1:41.38 (33.56)     2:14.96 (33.58)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR              2:13.50    2:15.60 SILV
                  30.88     1:05.27 (34.39)     1:40.88 (35.61)     2:15.60 (34.72)
  3 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.82    2:16.67 SILV
                  33.37     1:07.92 (34.55)     1:42.80 (34.88)     2:16.67 (33.87)
  4 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR              2:29.80    2:17.90 SILV
                  32.74     1:07.08 (34.34)     1:42.54 (35.46)     2:17.90 (35.36)
  5 Pope, Ryan P              15 Cond-MR              2:20.72    2:18.65 SILV
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)     1:42.92 (35.57)     2:18.65 (35.73)
  6 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              2:23.57    2:21.34 SILV
                  33.59     1:09.41 (35.82)     1:45.40 (35.99)     2:21.34 (35.94)
AGE - Division
  1 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.79    2:23.24 AGE
                  32.40     1:07.87 (35.47)     1:45.30 (37.43)     2:23.24 (37.94)
  2 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.50    2:24.68 AGE
                  33.67     1:10.07 (36.40)     1:47.93 (37.86)     2:24.68 (36.75)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.91    2:28.11 AGE
                  32.78     1:09.56 (36.78)     1:48.55 (38.99)     2:28.11 (39.56)
  4 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR               2:35.58    2:32.74 AGE
                  34.87     1:13.89 (39.02)     1:53.86 (39.97)     2:32.74 (38.88)
  5 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR        2:29.80    2:34.95 AGE
                  35.69     1:14.44 (38.75)     1:55.02 (40.58)     2:34.95 (39.93)

Event 87  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          30.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 NY Sharks-MR           27.50      27.70 SILV
  2 Myers, Deirdre            14 Trs-MR                 28.16      28.17 SILV
  3 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR           28.53      28.24 SILV
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.53      28.25 SILV
  5 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                 28.04      28.34 SILV
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      28.49 SILV
  7 Marshall, Carly M         13 NBS-MR                 29.40      28.54 SILV
  8 Hocson, Hillary M         13 NBS-MR                 28.19      28.68 SILV
  9 Gonzalez, Amanda A        13 NBS-MR                 29.60      28.78 SILV
 10 Owens, Katelyn            14 VAC-MR                 28.38      28.89 SILV
 11 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                 28.27      28.92 SILV
 12 Doino, Jaclyn M           13 GAEL-MR                29.88      29.01 SILV
 13 Schatkun, Beth A          14 Cond-MR                28.51      29.10 SILV
 14 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      29.12 SILV
 15 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.66      29.13 SILV
 16 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                 28.26      29.17 SILV
 17 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR          28.01      29.26 SILV
 18 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR          28.92      29.39 SILV
 19 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.96      29.45 SILV
 20 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR           33.12      29.61 SILV
 21 Mongiovi, Rachel          14 Trs-MR                 30.69      29.90 SILV
 22 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.10      29.94 SILV
 23 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      30.00 SILV
 24 Huerta, Shianne           13 VAC-MR                 30.77      30.15 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      30.43 AGE
  2 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.52      30.48 AGE
  3 Hoarty, Molly A           14 NBS-MR                 30.70      30.61 AGE
  4 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR          30.48      30.83 AGE
  5 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR          29.91      30.89 AGE
  6 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.01      32.06 AGE
  7 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                 32.13      32.28 AGE
  8 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR          32.54      32.40 AGE
  9 Misenas, Ana P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.67      32.57 AGE
 10 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR          32.40      32.78 AGE
 11 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.36      33.52 AGE
 12 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR          34.30      34.30 AGE
 13 Arahill, Meg C            13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.72      34.37 AGE
 14 Neroda, Jen               14 NY Sharks-MR           33.50      35.89 AGE
 15 Ackerman, Elizabeth A     13 CFA-MR                 38.34      40.55 AGE

Event 88  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                 25.74      25.92 SILV
  2 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR           26.88      25.93 SILV
  3 Lofstedt, Joe A           14 MWSC-MR                26.24      26.22 SILV
  4 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.27      26.49 SILV
  5 Anderson, Zach B          13 NBS-MR                 26.53      26.59 SILV
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.47      26.68 SILV
  7 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                 26.57      26.85 SILV
  8 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                 27.37      27.19 SILV
  9 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR          27.37      27.20 SILV
 10 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR          27.77      27.52 SILV
 11 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.24      27.58 SILV
 12 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.75      27.77 SILV
 13 Herskowitz, Danny         14 Trs-MR                 28.69      28.26 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Brown, Edward             14 NY Sharks-MR           30.26      28.55 AGE
  2 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.28      28.67 AGE
  3 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                 28.65      28.79 AGE
  4 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                 28.67      28.82 AGE
  5 Shoiock, Mike A           14 MWSC-MR                29.53      29.02 AGE
  6 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                 29.48      29.64 AGE
  7 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.41      30.36 AGE
  8 Messinger, Joshua E       13 Trs-MR                 30.52      30.68 AGE
  9 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                 30.24      31.18 AGE
 10 Ortiz, David              14 West Point-MR          31.42      31.33 AGE
 11 Durland, Eric W           13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.28      32.25 AGE
 12 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.37      32.62 AGE
 13 Klusky, Jason M           14 Mantarays-MR           35.35      32.92 AGE
 14 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-MR                 32.13      33.35 AGE

Event 89  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          28.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       15 NBS-MR                 27.43      27.05 SILV
  2 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR           27.01      27.46 SILV
  3 Brennan, Erin             18 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      27.77 SILV
  4 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                 28.20      28.32 SILV
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      28.40 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Murphy, Jean M            15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.48      28.70 AGE
  2 Alicandri, Lauren         15 NY Sharks-MR           29.90      28.90 AGE
  3 Larkin, Christine E       15 NBS-MR                 28.89      28.98 AGE
  4 Downer, Jessica A         15 Trs-MR                 28.11      29.06 AGE
  5 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                28.62      29.47 AGE
  6 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR          29.30      29.70 AGE
  7 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR           31.25      29.92 AGE
  8 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR          29.69      30.19 AGE
  9 Huerta, Kateri            17 VAC-MR                 30.31      30.22 AGE
 10 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR          29.63      30.24 AGE
 11 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR           29.59      30.41 AGE
 12 Carrel, Lilly L           15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.55      30.90 AGE
 13 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.94      31.36 AGE
 14 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR                 31.26      31.82 AGE
 15 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR           30.47      31.85 AGE
 16 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      33.21 AGE
 17 Varieur, Meaghan          15 Trs-MR                 46.66      33.51 AGE

Event 90  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Tanney, Steven            18 Cond-MR                25.57      23.62 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR           23.85      23.81 SILV
  2 Fails, Joe                17 NY Sharks-MR           23.84      24.03 SILV
  3 Berkley, Christopher      16 VAC-MR                 23.90      24.25 SILV
  4 Sato, Ray R               16 GAEL-MR                24.07      24.40 SILV
  5 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR           25.30      24.41 SILV
  6 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR                 25.26      24.65 SILV
  7 Papandreou, Steven G      15 NBS-MR                 26.00      24.83 SILV
  8 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR                25.18      25.22 SILV
  9 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      25.25 SILV
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.83      25.27 SILV
 11 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                 25.07      25.28 SILV
 12 Procops, Paul A           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.05      25.33 SILV
 13 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                25.79      25.74 SILV
 14 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR           25.44      26.13 SILV
 15 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR           26.42      26.29 SILV
 16 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR           24.99      26.42 SILV
 17 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR          26.27      26.59 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR                 27.38      27.35 AGE
  2 Kurtz, Jon R              18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.34      27.50 AGE

Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR               2:32.04    2:33.11 SILV
                  32.48     1:11.76 (39.28)     1:52.69 (40.93)     2:33.11 (40.42)
AGE - Division
  1 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR               2:45.00    2:47.40 AGE
                  35.09     1:16.04 (40.95)     2:01.62 (45.58)     2:47.40 (45.78)
  2 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR               2:40.75    2:48.46 AGE
                  34.38     1:17.50 (43.12)     2:03.42 (45.92)     2:48.46 (45.04)
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.80    2:51.75 AGE
                  35.03     1:18.26 (43.23)     2:04.96 (46.70)     2:51.75 (46.79)
  4 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR        2:59.12    3:03.95 AGE
                  37.05     1:21.14 (44.09)     2:11.10 (49.96)     3:03.95 (52.85)
  5 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.32    3:09.26 AGE
                  38.04     1:23.69 (45.65)     2:15.04 (51.35)     3:09.26 (54.22)
  6 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.42    3:09.62 AGE
                  39.65     1:27.11 (47.46)     2:18.70 (51.59)     3:09.62 (50.92)

Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR               2:31.22    2:27.35 ZQ
                  29.73     1:05.78 (36.05)     1:46.70 (40.92)     2:27.35 (40.65)
SILV - Division
  1 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.43    2:36.32 SILV
                  33.03     1:12.99 (39.96)     1:54.86 (41.87)     2:36.32 (41.46)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.90    2:37.67 SILV
                  32.08     1:12.87 (40.79)     1:56.55 (43.68)     2:37.67 (41.12)
AGE - Division
  1 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.90    2:42.39 AGE
                  33.17     1:14.79 (41.62)     1:59.19 (44.40)     2:42.39 (43.20)
  2 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR               2:56.69    2:47.37 AGE
                  35.47     1:17.51 (42.04)     2:01.63 (44.12)     2:47.37 (45.74)
  3 Messinger, Joshua E       13 Trs-MR               2:48.69    2:49.33 AGE
                  35.77     1:17.23 (41.46)     2:02.84 (45.61)     2:49.33 (46.49)

Event 93  Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.12    2:50.24 AGE
                  35.41     1:19.60 (44.19)     2:06.63 (47.03)     2:50.24 (43.61)
  2 Huerta, Kateri            17 VAC-MR               2:39.39    2:51.38 AGE
                  35.91     1:18.45 (42.54)     2:04.18 (45.73)     2:51.38 (47.20)
  3 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.92    2:57.19 AGE
                  35.23     1:18.06 (42.83)     2:06.66 (48.60)     2:57.19 (50.53)

Event 94  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR              2:20.44    2:15.41 ZQ
                  31.08     1:05.95 (34.87)     1:40.27 (34.32)     2:15.41 (35.14)
SILV - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.45    2:20.09 SILV
                  30.00     1:06.33 (36.33)     1:43.10 (36.77)     2:20.09 (36.99)
  2 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.18    2:24.65 SILV
                  31.29     1:07.15 (35.86)     1:44.86 (37.71)     2:24.65 (39.79)
  3 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               2:28.97    2:25.55 SILV
                  30.97     1:07.82 (36.85)     1:46.87 (39.05)     2:25.55 (38.68)
AGE - Division
  1 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.50    2:50.82 AGE
                  35.83     1:18.96 (43.13)     2:05.26 (46.30)     2:50.82 (45.56)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit