2005 MR SuffolkCounty Championships
4/9/2005 to 4/10/2005

Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               2:14.97    2:14.60 ASCS
                  28.76     1:02.29 (33.53)     1:43.17 (40.88)     2:14.60 (31.43)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR               2:21.43    2:18.24 ASCS
                  29.55     1:04.49 (34.94)     1:45.96 (41.47)     2:18.24 (32.28)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       2:19.52    2:19.69 ASCS
                  30.38     1:05.65 (35.27)     1:47.09 (41.44)     2:19.69 (32.60)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              2:22.44    2:22.81 ASCS
                  30.77     1:06.63 (35.86)     1:47.16 (40.53)     2:22.81 (35.65)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              2:27.15    2:26.31 ASCS
                  31.66     1:07.44 (35.78)     1:52.20 (44.76)     2:26.31 (34.11)
  6 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:28.12 ASCS
                  34.34     1:12.26 (37.92)     1:54.32 (42.06)     2:28.12 (33.80)
  7 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.11    2:28.81 ASCS
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)     1:53.93 (44.75)     2:28.81 (34.88)
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       2:30.27    2:29.48 ASCS
                  33.93     1:12.70 (38.77)     1:55.87 (43.17)     2:29.48 (33.61)
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:33.13 ASCS
                  31.59     1:09.94 (38.35)     1:57.36 (47.42)     2:33.13 (35.77)
 10 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70    2:33.48 ASCS
                  32.65     1:09.76 (37.11)     1:58.31 (48.55)     2:33.48 (35.17)
B - Final
 11 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              2:35.16    2:30.35 ASCS
                  33.60     1:11.68 (38.08)     1:55.73 (44.05)     2:30.35 (34.62)
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               2:33.06    2:31.31 ASCS
                  33.08     1:10.95 (37.87)     1:57.15 (46.20)     2:31.31 (34.16)
 13 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:32.75    2:32.06 ASCS
                  35.39     1:16.09 (40.70)     1:57.65 (41.56)     2:32.06 (34.41)
 14 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.46    2:34.41 ASCS
                  32.66     1:11.55 (38.89)     1:59.22 (47.67)     2:34.41 (35.19)
 15 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               2:35.56    2:35.98 ASCS
                  33.87     1:13.33 (39.46)     2:00.97 (47.64)     2:35.98 (35.01)
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:36.93 ASCS
                  36.72     1:16.61 (39.89)     2:01.25 (44.64)     2:36.93 (35.68)
 17 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       2:37.98    2:37.02 ASCS
                  33.94     1:14.27 (40.33)     2:02.98 (48.71)     2:37.02 (34.04)
 18 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               2:38.48    2:37.28 ASCS
                  35.18     1:18.50 (43.32)     2:03.91 (45.41)     2:37.28 (33.37)
 19 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                2:36.14    2:37.91 ASCS
                  33.37     1:11.90 (38.53)     2:01.11 (49.21)     2:37.91 (36.80)
 20 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       2:39.04    2:40.77 ASCS
                  34.77     1:17.23 (42.46)     2:03.50 (46.27)     2:40.77 (37.27)
Preliminaries
 21 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:40.27
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41
 23 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34
 24 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.54
 25 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              2:42.83
 26 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31
 27 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              2:44.84
 28 Allong, Gabriella F       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23
 29 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66
 30 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       2:46.09
 31 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              2:46.27
 32 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44
 33 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.84
 34 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    12 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.28
 35 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              2:55.37
 36 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              2:55.79
 37 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.00

Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.90    2:21.30 ASCS
                  29.98     1:05.43 (35.45)     1:49.91 (44.48)     2:21.30 (31.39)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:21.79 ASCS
                  31.43     1:09.20 (37.77)     1:50.00 (40.80)     2:21.79 (31.79)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:23.79 ASCS
                  31.51     1:08.14 (36.63)     1:50.84 (42.70)     2:23.79 (32.95)
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:23.83 ASCS
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)     1:51.69 (44.74)     2:23.83 (32.14)
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              2:23.55    2:24.31 ASCS
                  29.47     1:04.70 (35.23)     1:51.97 (47.27)     2:24.31 (32.34)
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       2:27.00    2:24.73 ASCS
                  30.91     1:08.59 (37.68)     1:52.05 (43.46)     2:24.73 (32.68)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              2:24.13    2:25.25 ASCS
                  28.92     1:07.15 (38.23)     1:51.80 (44.65)     2:25.25 (33.45)
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:26.16    2:26.76 ASCS
                  31.30     1:09.07 (37.77)     1:55.02 (45.95)     2:26.76 (31.74)
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.76    2:27.84 ASCS
                  33.36     1:10.68 (37.32)     1:55.28 (44.60)     2:27.84 (32.56)
 10 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.82    2:29.83 ASCS
                  33.01     1:12.59 (39.58)     1:54.62 (42.03)     2:29.83 (35.21)
B - Final
 11 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.78    2:29.23 ASCS
                  32.73     1:10.48 (37.75)     1:55.86 (45.38)     2:29.23 (33.37)
 12 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.57    2:29.75 ASCS
                  34.04     1:12.81 (38.77)     1:56.98 (44.17)     2:29.75 (32.77)
 13 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.97    2:31.25 ASCS
                  35.38     1:13.51 (38.13)     1:54.91 (41.40)     2:31.25 (36.34)
 14 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR       2:33.70    2:32.55 ASCS
                  32.52     1:12.18 (39.66)     1:58.44 (46.26)     2:32.55 (34.11)
 15 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                2:35.55    2:32.64 ASCS
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)     1:57.83 (44.27)     2:32.64 (34.81)
 16 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:33.51 ASCS
                  34.45     1:15.13 (40.68)     1:59.06 (43.93)     2:33.51 (34.45)
 17 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.04    2:34.25 ASCS
                  32.45     1:10.96 (38.51)     1:56.83 (45.87)     2:34.25 (37.42)
 18 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.67    2:36.43 ASCS
                  35.69     1:15.57 (39.88)     2:01.20 (45.63)     2:36.43 (35.23)
 19 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.14    2:37.13 ASCS
                  36.94     1:15.30 (38.36)     2:02.49 (47.19)     2:37.13 (34.64)
 20 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:38.66 ASCS
                  33.87     1:13.08 (39.21)     2:00.87 (47.79)     2:38.66 (37.79)
Preliminaries
 21 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.46
 21 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                2:38.46
 23 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.92
 24 Chiang, Winston F         12 North Shore-MR       2:40.12
 25 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.71
 26 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       2:43.07
 27 Ling, Kevin               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.54
 28 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               2:44.11
 29 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97
 30 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            2:46.09
 31 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              2:47.04
 32 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.00
 33 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.65
 34 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       2:48.81
 35 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              2:50.61
 36 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               2:50.93
 37 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.29
 38 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              3:10.75
 39 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.70

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:30.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:11.28    1:10.61 ASCS
                  31.80     1:10.61 (38.81)
  2 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.35    1:10.63 ASCS
                  33.53     1:10.63 (37.10)
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:14.27    1:13.32 ASCS
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.74 ASCS
                  34.90     1:15.74 (40.84)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.24 ASCS
                  35.66     1:17.24 (41.58)
  6 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:17.84 ASCS
                  35.82     1:17.84 (42.02)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:20.10    1:18.26 ASCS
                  36.41     1:18.26 (41.85)
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               1:20.78    1:19.93 ASCS
                  38.57     1:19.93 (41.36)
  9 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:21.34    1:19.97 ASCS
                  35.42     1:19.97 (44.55)
 10 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:20.71 ASCS
                  37.91     1:20.71 (42.80)
B - Final
 11 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:18.90 ASCS
                  36.06     1:18.90 (42.84)
 12 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:19.19 ASCS
                  36.14     1:19.19 (43.05)
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:21.46 ASCS
                  37.75     1:21.46 (43.71)
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:22.46    1:21.56 ASCS
                  40.33     1:21.56 (41.23)
 15 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                1:23.87    1:22.79 ASCS
                  38.29     1:22.79 (44.50)
 16 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.34    1:23.12 ASCS
                  39.61     1:23.12 (43.51)
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:26.09    1:24.19 ASCS
                  37.91     1:24.19 (46.28)
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR              1:23.54    1:24.79 ASCS
                  39.80     1:24.79 (44.99)
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:24.56    1:24.87 ASCS
                  38.99     1:24.87 (45.88)
 20 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR              1:24.72    1:25.93 ASCS
                  40.68     1:25.93 (45.25)
Preliminaries
 21 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:27.36
 22 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR            1:29.48
 23 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:30.20
 24 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55
 25 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR               1:30.67
 26 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.15
 27 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50
 28 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR               1:33.08
 29 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.25
 30 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR              1:37.10

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:12.50 ASCS
                  32.87     1:12.50 (39.63)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:15.75    1:14.59 ASCS
                  33.69     1:14.59 (40.90)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR       1:16.31    1:15.45 ASCS
                  34.33     1:15.45 (41.12)
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.60    1:15.73 ASCS
                  34.80     1:15.73 (40.93)
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.14    1:17.80 ASCS
                  34.38     1:17.80 (43.42)
  6 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:19.41 ASCS
                  36.37     1:19.41 (43.04)
  7 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:19.66 ASCS
                  35.71     1:19.66 (43.95)
  8 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:19.83 ASCS
                  35.33     1:19.83 (44.50)
  9 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR              1:23.93    1:23.34 ASCS
                  38.42     1:23.34 (44.92)
 10 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.15    1:24.90 ASCS
                  40.17     1:24.90 (44.73)
B - Final
 11 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.60    1:24.53 ASCS
                  39.37     1:24.53 (45.16)
 12 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:24.91 ASCS
                  39.32     1:24.91 (45.59)
 13 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:30.04    1:26.15 ASCS
                  38.60     1:26.15 (47.55)
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR               1:29.21    1:26.27 ASCS
                  39.72     1:26.27 (46.55)
 15 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.67    1:27.64 ASCS
                  41.05     1:27.64 (46.59)
 16 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR              1:25.87    1:28.75 ASCS
                  41.48     1:28.75 (47.27)
 17 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:31.88    1:28.93 ASCS
                  41.70     1:28.93 (47.23)
 18 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR              1:33.33    1:31.87 ASCS
                  41.33     1:31.87 (50.54)
 19 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.84 ASCS
                  39.41     1:33.84 (54.43)
 20 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:36.02    1:35.32 ASCS
                  46.47     1:35.32 (48.85)
Preliminaries
 21 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR               1:37.28
 -- Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR      DQ
 -- Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                  DQ
 -- Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ

Event 5  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR                57.13      54.86 ASCS
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)
  2 Narus, Christa D          18 North Shore-MR         58.10      58.23 ASCS
                  27.39       58.23 (30.84)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A       17 North Shore-MR         59.20      58.52 ASCS
                  27.06       58.52 (31.46)
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      58.66 ASCS
                  27.78       58.66 (30.88)
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      59.57 ASCS
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)
  6 Esposito, Jennifer M      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      59.73 ASCS
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)
  7 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.84    1:00.35 ASCS
                  28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)
  8 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:00.52 ASCS
                  28.52     1:00.52 (32.00)
  9 Faber, Meaghan C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92    1:00.94 ASCS
                  28.18     1:00.94 (32.76)
 10 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              1:00.94    1:01.14 ASCS
                  28.91     1:01.14 (32.23)
B - Final
 11 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.27      59.71 ASCS
                  28.22       59.71 (31.49)
 12 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.49    1:00.40 ASCS
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)
 13 Puca, Savannah L          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.38    1:01.96 ASCS
                  29.36     1:01.96 (32.60)
 14 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:01.85    1:01.98 ASCS
                  28.81     1:01.98 (33.17)
 15 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:02.04 ASCS
                  29.38     1:02.04 (32.66)
 16 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.39 ASCS
                  29.55     1:02.39 (32.84)
 17 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR              1:02.95    1:02.83 ASCS
                  28.47     1:02.83 (34.36)
 18 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:03.80    1:03.17 ASCS
                  29.68     1:03.17 (33.49)
 19 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.25 ASCS
                  29.75     1:03.25 (33.50)
 20 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:03.31 ASCS
                  29.27     1:03.31 (34.04)
Preliminaries
 21 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:04.06
 22 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37
 23 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76
 24 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94
 25 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00
 26 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR              1:05.21
 27 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR       1:05.32
 28 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.55
 29 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82
 30 Molano, Jayne A           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.84
 31 Fung, Stephanie C         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11
 32 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR              1:06.12
 33 Jennings, Heather R       18 North Shore-MR       1:06.23
 34 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36
 35 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45
 36 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR              1:06.68
 37 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.76
 38 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:06.89
 39 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR       1:07.10
 40 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              1:07.12
 41 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            1:07.13
 42 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                1:07.37
 43 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39
 44 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.55
 45 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60
 46 Ahn, Suejin S             15 North Shore-MR       1:07.77
 47 Israel, Lynn R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.91
 48 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:08.28
 49 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52
 50 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR       1:08.81
 51 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR              1:09.11
 52 Donlevy, Megan J          16 North Shore-MR       1:09.13
 53 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24
 54 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR              1:09.28
 55 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR       1:09.32
 56 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               1:09.88
 57 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.93
 58 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:10.34
 59 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR       1:10.48
 60 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.51
 61 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:11.10
 62 Atwell, Debbie L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41
 63 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              1:12.48
 64 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:12.58
 65 Brennan, Callie E         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.22
 66 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               1:14.06
 67 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:14.23
 68 Rosato, Julianna A        16 CSC-MR               1:14.56
 69 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR              1:16.40

Event 6  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60      52.92 ASCS
                  24.69       52.92 (28.23)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.53      53.06 ASCS
                  24.68       53.06 (28.38)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      54.20 ASCS
                  25.45       54.20 (28.75)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR                 55.53      54.41 ASCS
                  25.29       54.41 (29.12)
  5 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.66      54.86 ASCS
                  26.01       54.86 (28.85)
  6 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      55.30 ASCS
                  25.71       55.30 (29.59)
  7 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      55.98 ASCS
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)
  8 Brocki, Daniel S          18 North Shore-MR         56.52      56.36 ASCS
                  25.57       56.36 (30.79)
  9 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                56.63      56.75 ASCS
                  26.07       56.75 (30.68)
 10 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                56.64      57.52 ASCS
                  26.45       57.52 (31.07)
B - Final
 11 Chipev, George F          17 North Shore-MR         57.54      56.05 ASCS
                  26.26       56.05 (29.79)
 12 Salzberg, Matthew I       16 North Shore-MR         57.04      56.95 ASCS
                  26.68       56.95 (30.27)
 13 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                  57.64      57.13 ASCS
                  26.35       57.13 (30.78)
 14 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR         58.31      57.40 ASCS
                  26.38       57.40 (31.02)
 15 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      58.18 ASCS
                  26.35       58.18 (31.83)
 16 Navetta, Byron J          16 North Shore-MR         59.06      58.39 ASCS
                  27.44       58.39 (30.95)
 16 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      58.39 ASCS
                  27.20       58.39 (31.19)
 18 Cote, James P             18 WISC-MR                58.47      58.78 ASCS
                  26.75       58.78 (32.03)
 19 Lynch, Joe P              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      59.11 ASCS
                  27.23       59.11 (31.88)
 20 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              59.11    1:00.01 ASCS
                  28.15     1:00.01 (31.86)
Preliminaries
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR         59.42
 22 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR                 59.71
 23 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR                59.72
 24 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 59.95
 25 Stanco, Trevor V          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45
 26 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.64
 27 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:00.67
 28 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR            1:00.86
 29 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:00.88
 30 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:02.08
 31 Bennett, Brian H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63
 32 Manoogian, Timothy T      17 North Shore-MR       1:02.67
 33 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            1:02.93
 34 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR              1:03.62
 35 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.42
 36 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              1:05.73
 37 Rossi, Brian V            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.78
 38 Kinney, Brendan S         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.11
 39 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:17.86

Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                 59.59      59.59 ASCS
                  27.22       59.59 (32.37)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:02.16      59.89 ASCS
                  27.72       59.89 (32.17)
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.67 ASCS
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)
  4 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.37 ASCS
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.41 ASCS
                  29.71     1:03.41 (33.70)
  6 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:03.74 ASCS
                  29.89     1:03.74 (33.85)
  7 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.63    1:03.93 ASCS
                  29.31     1:03.93 (34.62)
  8 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.95 ASCS
                  29.77     1:03.95 (34.18)
  9 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:03.72    1:04.10 ASCS
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                1:04.76    1:05.06 ASCS
                  30.30     1:05.06 (34.76)
B - Final
 11 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:05.22 ASCS
                  30.77     1:05.22 (34.45)
 12 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:05.90    1:05.28 ASCS
                  30.24     1:05.28 (35.04)
 13 Simonetti, Courtney F     14 North Shore-MR       1:05.97    1:05.37 ASCS
                  30.31     1:05.37 (35.06)
 14 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:07.13    1:06.05 ASCS
                  30.04     1:06.05 (36.01)
 15 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.73    1:06.63 ASCS
                  31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)
 16 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.72    1:07.04 ASCS
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)
 17 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              1:07.40    1:07.16 ASCS
                  31.60     1:07.16 (35.56)
 18 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR       1:07.89    1:07.85 ASCS
                  31.36     1:07.85 (36.49)
 19 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:08.45    1:08.31 ASCS
                  31.58     1:08.31 (36.73)
 20 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:08.79 ASCS
                  31.70     1:08.79 (37.09)
Preliminaries
 21 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              1:08.89
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98
 23 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR              1:09.15
 24 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41
 25 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.66
 26 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67
 27 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:09.77
 28 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27
 29 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:10.53
 30 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:10.71
 31 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77
 32 Morcerf, Marykate         13 WISC-MR              1:10.93
 33 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99
 34 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:11.15
 35 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25
 36 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.36
 37 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.64
 38 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:11.74
 39 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.97
 40 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            1:12.21
 41 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:12.66
 42 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.30
 43 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57
 44 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:13.96
 45 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:14.85
 46 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.24
 47 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:17.62
 48 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68
 49 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:21.23
 50 Pye, Lorraine C           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.21
 51 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               1:38.14
 -- Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR           DQ

Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                54.39      53.66 ASCS
                  24.94       53.66 (28.72)
  2 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                  56.30      56.27 ASCS
                  25.95       56.27 (30.32)
  3 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                57.00      56.64 ASCS
                  26.14       56.64 (30.50)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03      57.71 ASCS
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44      58.70 ASCS
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)
  6 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                  59.07      58.74 ASCS
                  27.01       58.74 (31.73)
  7 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.46      59.03 ASCS
                  27.20       59.03 (31.83)
  8 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR         59.56      59.80 ASCS
                  27.28       59.80 (32.52)
  9 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR              1:00.86      59.86 ASCS
                  27.88       59.86 (31.98)
 10 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:01.35 ASCS
                  28.46     1:01.35 (32.89)
B - Final
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:00.58 ASCS
                  28.15     1:00.58 (32.43)
 12 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       1:02.43    1:02.07 ASCS
                  28.82     1:02.07 (33.25)
 13 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:02.33 ASCS
                  29.59     1:02.33 (32.74)
 14 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                1:02.17    1:02.85 ASCS
                  29.04     1:02.85 (33.81)
 15 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:03.19    1:03.29 ASCS
                  28.89     1:03.29 (34.40)
 16 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:05.71    1:03.36 ASCS
                  29.68     1:03.36 (33.68)
 17 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.61 ASCS
                  29.51     1:03.61 (34.10)
 18 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:03.97 ASCS
                  29.79     1:03.97 (34.18)
 19 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.43    1:05.84 ASCS
                  30.48     1:05.84 (35.36)
 -- Jasinski, Brian A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81         DQ
                  29.49          DQ (33.48)
Preliminaries
 21 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43         J
 22 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.74
 23 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81
 24 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:08.59
 25 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:08.82
 26 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR              1:11.32
 27 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:13.01
 28 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR              1:13.51
 29 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83
 30 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       1:16.05
 31 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:16.11
 32 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR              1:16.13

Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:02.01 ASCS
                  29.29     1:02.01 (32.72)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR               1:07.20    1:04.91 ASCS
                  29.78     1:04.91 (35.13)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       1:06.62    1:06.36 ASCS
                  31.09     1:06.36 (35.27)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.43 ASCS
                  31.91     1:09.43 (37.52)
  5 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR       1:12.44    1:10.42 ASCS
                  32.45     1:10.42 (37.97)
  6 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:10.86 ASCS
                  32.43     1:10.86 (38.43)
  7 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:12.90    1:11.17 ASCS
                  32.62     1:11.17 (38.55)
  8 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:12.28    1:11.37 ASCS
                  31.68     1:11.37 (39.69)
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.38 ASCS
                  32.53     1:11.38 (38.85)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.18 ASCS
                  33.58     1:12.18 (38.60)
B - Final
 11 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:11.41 ASCS
                  33.48     1:11.41 (37.93)
 12 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:14.12    1:12.03 ASCS
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.57    1:13.55 ASCS
                  34.88     1:13.55 (38.67)
 14 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:16.47    1:13.60 ASCS
                  33.46     1:13.60 (40.14)
 15 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:13.91    1:13.63 ASCS
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)
 16 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:14.47 ASCS
                  33.47     1:14.47 (41.00)
 17 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:14.99 ASCS
                  35.98     1:14.99 (39.01)
 18 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.58 ASCS
                  34.91     1:16.58 (41.67)
 19 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.41 ASCS
                  36.08     1:17.41 (41.33)
 20 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:20.27 ASCS
                  35.94     1:20.27 (44.33)
Preliminaries
 21 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:18.72
 22 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04
 23 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.09
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.23
 25 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:19.85
 26 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.30
 27 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:21.78
 28 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.35
 29 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.46
 30 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.78
 31 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              1:24.75
 32 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.99
 33 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:28.47
 34 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.96
 35 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.42

Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:00.89 ASCS
                  28.71     1:00.89 (32.18)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:04.45    1:02.61 ASCS
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)
  3 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:04.36 ASCS
                  30.09     1:04.36 (34.27)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:06.09    1:05.14 ASCS
                  30.83     1:05.14 (34.31)
  5 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.74    1:06.23 ASCS
                  31.25     1:06.23 (34.98)
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:09.42 ASCS
                  32.99     1:09.42 (36.43)
  7 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:09.45 ASCS
                  32.75     1:09.45 (36.70)
  8 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR       1:10.04    1:09.56 ASCS
                  32.50     1:09.56 (37.06)
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:12.65 ASCS
                  33.16     1:12.65 (39.49)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:12.91 ASCS
                  33.34     1:12.91 (39.57)
B - Final
 11 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:10.62 ASCS
                  32.47     1:10.62 (38.15)
 12 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:14.28 ASCS
                  36.30     1:14.28 (37.98)
 13 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.71    1:16.66 ASCS
                  36.86     1:16.66 (39.80)
 14 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:17.57    1:19.16 ASCS
                  33.95     1:19.16 (45.21)
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:21.50    1:19.35 ASCS
                  35.57     1:19.35 (43.78)
 16 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       1:21.04    1:19.45 ASCS
                  35.44     1:19.45 (44.01)
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:19.93 ASCS
                  37.44     1:19.93 (42.49)
 18 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       1:21.37    1:20.59 ASCS
                  37.57     1:20.59 (43.02)
 19 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:21.38 ASCS
                  37.32     1:21.38 (44.06)
 20 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:23.65 ASCS
                  36.68     1:23.65 (46.97)
Preliminaries
 21 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:23.85
 22 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:25.05
 23 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:25.88
 24 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40
 25 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR            1:26.54
 26 Cohen, Drew               12 HAA-MR               1:26.85
 27 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:29.10
 28 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                1:32.67
 29 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.37
 30 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.85

Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.59  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                31.55      31.60 ASCS
  2 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.53 ASCS
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                34.77      33.90 ASCS
  4 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.52 ASCS
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.54 ASCS
  6 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      35.67 ASCS
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                36.95      36.11 ASCS
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.53      36.44 ASCS
  9 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              36.16      36.54 ASCS
 10 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                36.94      36.99 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                37.52      35.46 ASCS
 12 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 39.44      36.25 ASCS
 13 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                37.61      36.74 ASCS
 14 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  38.28      37.14 ASCS
 15 Whalen, Bridget            9 WISC-MR                39.19      37.90 ASCS
 16 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.84      38.29 ASCS
 17 Montemarano, Lindsay E    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      38.33 ASCS
 18 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 39.79      39.13 ASCS
 19 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              39.89      39.43 ASCS
 20 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      41.17 ASCS
Preliminaries
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  40.16
 22 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 40.22
 23 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-MR                  40.27
 24 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 40.39
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                40.68
 26 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                40.88
 27 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR         41.12
 28 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                41.58
 29 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  42.22
 30 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                42.32
 31 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              42.63
 32 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 42.79
 33 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.43
 34 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.55
 35 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 44.62
 36 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR         51.77
 37 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                53.55
 -- Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                  DQ

Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 32.24      31.64 ASCS
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      31.69 ASCS
  3 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         34.14      32.95 ASCS
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.29      32.97 ASCS
  5 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 34.67      34.74 ASCS
  6 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                  35.74      34.94 ASCS
  7 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                35.07      35.23 ASCS
  8 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      35.90 ASCS
  9 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  35.50      36.03 ASCS
 10 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      38.06 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                39.77      39.69 ASCS
 12 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.87 ASCS
 13 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                38.38      40.04 ASCS
 14 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                41.29      40.43 ASCS
 15 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                42.13      40.90 ASCS
 16 Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                 40.97      41.62 ASCS
 17 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                41.84      42.22 ASCS
 18 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  41.27      42.27 ASCS
 19 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 41.79      42.73 ASCS
 -- Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  40.66         DQ
Preliminaries
 21 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  42.26
 22 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                42.35
 22 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 42.35
 24 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                42.54
 25 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 45.86
 26 Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR         49.84
 27 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         54.30
 -- Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR      DQ
 -- Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                  DQ

Event 13  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR                56.50      54.80 ASCS
                  27.10       54.80 (27.70)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61      58.63 ASCS
                  28.62       58.63 (30.01)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.82 ASCS
                  29.21       59.82 (30.61)
  4 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      59.94 ASCS
                  29.71       59.94 (30.23)
  5 Modrov, Priscilla A       17 North Shore-MR       1:00.82    1:00.07 ASCS
                  29.58     1:00.07 (30.49)
  6 Wilde, Joy A              18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:01.85 ASCS
                  30.23     1:01.85 (31.62)
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.62    1:01.91 ASCS
                  30.42     1:01.91 (31.49)
  8 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:01.93 ASCS
                  30.11     1:01.93 (31.82)
  9 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.64 ASCS
                  30.05     1:02.64 (32.59)
 10 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59    1:02.93 ASCS
                  30.49     1:02.93 (32.44)
B - Final
 11 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.47    1:03.17 ASCS
                  30.71     1:03.17 (32.46)
 12 Faber, Meaghan C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:03.40 ASCS
                  31.31     1:03.40 (32.09)
 13 Esposito, Jennifer M      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31    1:04.74 ASCS
                  31.68     1:04.74 (33.06)
 14 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:04.75 ASCS
                  31.85     1:04.75 (32.90)
 15 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR              1:05.06    1:04.79 ASCS
                  31.56     1:04.79 (33.23)
 16 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            1:04.43    1:04.89 ASCS
                  31.70     1:04.89 (33.19)
 17 Ahn, Suejin S             15 North Shore-MR       1:04.91    1:05.03 ASCS
                  31.72     1:05.03 (33.31)
 18 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.49 ASCS
                  32.04     1:05.49 (33.45)
 19 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:05.39    1:05.94 ASCS
                  32.18     1:05.94 (33.76)
 20 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               1:06.38    1:06.69 ASCS
                  32.77     1:06.69 (33.92)
Preliminaries
 21 Jennings, Heather R       18 North Shore-MR       1:06.39
 22 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR       1:06.70
 23 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR       1:06.94
 24 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99
 25 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27
 25 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR              1:07.27
 27 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61
 28 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR              1:07.89
 29 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98
 30 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              1:08.20
 31 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:08.35
 32 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45
 33 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              1:08.52
 34 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62
 35 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:08.70
 36 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR              1:08.74
 37 Molano, Jayne A           15 TVSC-MR              1:08.82
 38 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21
 39 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25
 40 Gordon, Megan T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27
 41 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              1:09.47
 42 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.60
 43 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:09.76
 44 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80
 45 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                1:10.19
 46 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR       1:10.47
 47 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR              1:10.49
 48 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              1:10.60
 49 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.68
 50 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.73
 51 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR              1:11.25
 52 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       1:11.53
 53 Merlo, Allison M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69
 54 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:11.75
 55 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:11.88
 56 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              1:11.97
 57 Fung, Stephanie C         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23
 58 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06
 59 Rosato, Julianna A        16 CSC-MR               1:13.26
 60 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:13.36
 61 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               1:13.40
 62 Grieco, Tara              15 HAA-MR               1:13.45
 63 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR       1:13.54
 64 Shelby, Briana J          17 CSC-MR               1:14.71
 65 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR              1:14.72
 66 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              1:14.95
 67 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                1:15.23
 68 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:15.50
 69 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72
 70 Brennan, Callie E         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.69
 71 Zeno, Nicole M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.99

Event 14  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.38      52.72 ASCS
                  25.78       52.72 (26.94)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      55.02 ASCS
                  27.05       55.02 (27.97)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      55.24 ASCS
                  27.17       55.24 (28.07)
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                 57.26      56.35 ASCS
                  27.48       56.35 (28.87)
  5 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      56.66 ASCS
                  28.00       56.66 (28.66)
  6 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.86      56.89 ASCS
                  27.06       56.89 (29.83)
  7 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.15      56.99 ASCS
                  28.02       56.99 (28.97)
  8 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR         58.17      57.26 ASCS
                  27.73       57.26 (29.53)
  9 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      57.50 ASCS
                  28.17       57.50 (29.33)
 10 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              57.78      58.56 ASCS
                  28.67       58.56 (29.89)
B - Final
 11 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                58.34      57.73 ASCS
                  28.19       57.73 (29.54)
 12 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.17      58.34 ASCS
                  28.81       58.34 (29.53)
 13 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 58.92      58.70 ASCS
                  28.48       58.70 (30.22)
 14 Chipev, George F          17 North Shore-MR       1:00.25      58.76 ASCS
                  28.98       58.76 (29.78)
 15 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                  59.26      59.09 ASCS
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)
 16 Salzberg, Matthew I       16 North Shore-MR         59.29      59.64 ASCS
                  29.14       59.64 (30.50)
 17 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 59.95      59.93 ASCS
                  29.05       59.93 (30.88)
 18 Brocki, Daniel S          18 North Shore-MR       1:00.73    1:00.00 ASCS
                  29.37     1:00.00 (30.63)
 19 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:00.88    1:01.12 ASCS
                  30.29     1:01.12 (30.83)
 20 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:02.20 ASCS
                  30.16     1:02.20 (32.04)
Preliminaries
 21 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                1:00.92
 22 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:01.74
 23 Navetta, Byron J          16 North Shore-MR       1:01.87
 24 Lynch, Joe P              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14
 25 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       1:02.18
 26 Bennett, Brian H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12
 27 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               1:03.47
 28 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71
 29 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              1:03.78
 30 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.86
 31 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:04.24
 32 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               1:04.66
 33 Malik, Kamil              16 LIND-MR              1:05.06
 34 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               1:05.95
 35 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR              1:05.97
 36 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.02
 37 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:06.08
 38 Cote, James P             18 WISC-MR              1:06.45
 39 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR               1:06.83
 40 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR               1:07.56
 41 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87
 42 Savatic, Filip F          16 North Shore-MR       1:08.71
 43 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55
 44 Coombs, Robert G          15 HAA-MR               1:10.60
 45 Guzman, Justin            15 WISC-MR              1:12.33
 46 Rogers, Chris J           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.21

Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR               1:02.35    1:01.61 ASCS
                  29.87     1:01.61 (31.74)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:01.85 ASCS
                  30.52     1:01.85 (31.33)
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               1:03.08    1:02.72 ASCS
                  30.62     1:02.72 (32.10)
  4 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.32    1:03.00 ASCS
                  30.85     1:03.00 (32.15)
  5 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                1:02.94    1:03.13 ASCS
                  30.61     1:03.13 (32.52)
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR       1:04.91    1:04.80 ASCS
                  31.17     1:04.80 (33.63)
  7 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.13 ASCS
                  32.22     1:06.13 (33.91)
  8 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:06.42 ASCS
                  32.37     1:06.42 (34.05)
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR              1:07.67    1:06.56 ASCS
                  32.48     1:06.56 (34.08)
 10 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:06.97 ASCS
                  32.53     1:06.97 (34.44)
B - Final
 11 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                1:07.95    1:05.81 ASCS
                  32.05     1:05.81 (33.76)
 12 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:08.54    1:05.94 ASCS
                  31.55     1:05.94 (34.39)
 13 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:07.97 ASCS
                  33.27     1:07.97 (34.70)
 13 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:08.22    1:07.97 ASCS
                  32.94     1:07.97 (35.03)
 15 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:07.84    1:07.98 ASCS
                  32.64     1:07.98 (35.34)
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.15 ASCS
                  33.77     1:08.15 (34.38)
 17 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.30 ASCS
                  33.33     1:08.30 (34.97)
 18 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              1:09.31    1:09.15 ASCS
                  34.17     1:09.15 (34.98)
 19 LaPorta, Katie L          13 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:09.49 ASCS
                  33.09     1:09.49 (36.40)
 20 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:10.09 ASCS
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)
Preliminaries
 21 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62
 22 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67
 22 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                1:09.67
 24 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       1:09.78
 25 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR       1:09.90
 26 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92
 27 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.06
 28 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.30
 29 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              1:10.40
 30 Morcerf, Marykate         13 WISC-MR              1:10.53
 31 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.15
 32 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.28
 33 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:11.41
 34 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:11.47
 35 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:11.53
 36 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                1:11.75
 37 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77
 38 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:12.08
 39 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.14
 40 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:12.19
 41 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.22
 42 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25
 43 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.35
 44 Simonetti, Courtney F     14 North Shore-MR       1:12.40
 45 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:12.47
 46 Kistulinec, Lauren A      14 North Shore-MR       1:12.74
 47 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:12.76
 48 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81
 49 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:12.92
 50 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:13.02
 51 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.50
 52 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:13.73
 53 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94
 54 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26
 55 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30
 56 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:14.50
 57 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.67
 58 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       1:14.82
 59 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95
 60 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.06
 61 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.27
 62 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.03
 63 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:16.22
 64 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:16.44
 65 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:16.72
 66 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:16.94
 67 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:17.19
 68 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:17.37
 69 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               1:18.26
 70 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               1:19.85
 71 Pye, Lorraine C           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.06
 72 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               1:40.53
 -- Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR           DQ

Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                57.21      56.37 ASCS
                  27.43       56.37 (28.94)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                58.87      59.20 ASCS
                  29.05       59.20 (30.15)
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                  58.93      59.40 ASCS
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66      59.84 ASCS
                  29.41       59.84 (30.43)
  5 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51      59.92 ASCS
                  28.94       59.92 (30.98)
  6 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09    1:01.16 ASCS
                  29.69     1:01.16 (31.47)
  7 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR              1:03.69    1:01.24 ASCS
                  30.95     1:01.24 (30.29)
  8 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:02.47 ASCS
                  30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)
  9 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:02.52 ASCS
 10 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:02.72 ASCS
                  30.48     1:02.72 (32.24)
B - Final
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:08.39    1:04.90 ASCS
                  31.75     1:04.90 (33.15)
 12 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.15    1:05.51 ASCS
                  31.98     1:05.51 (33.53)
 13 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.34    1:05.56 ASCS
                  31.51     1:05.56 (34.05)
 14 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:05.87 ASCS
                  32.04     1:05.87 (33.83)
 15 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:06.14 ASCS
                  32.03     1:06.14 (34.11)
 16 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:06.01    1:07.04 ASCS
                  32.98     1:07.04 (34.06)
 17 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               1:09.36    1:08.16 ASCS
                  32.72     1:08.16 (35.44)
 18 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:08.65 ASCS
                  33.16     1:08.65 (35.49)
 19 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.27 ASCS
                  33.97     1:09.27 (35.30)
 20 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       1:09.41    1:09.91 ASCS
                  33.95     1:09.91 (35.96)
Preliminaries
 21 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.54
 22 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:10.07
 23 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR              1:10.25
 24 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:10.38
 25 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:10.60
 26 Battisti, Marc            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25
 27 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               1:12.05
 28 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR            1:12.91
 29 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.04
 30 Kuhn, Ian A               13 Sachem-MR            1:13.09
 31 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25
 32 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.27
 33 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR              1:14.31
 34 Kamal, Mobeen             14 TVSC-MR              1:14.99
 35 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.00
 36 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       1:17.68
 37 Singh, Jon C              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.85
 38 Legovich, Mark            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.87

Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:04.33    1:03.03 ASCS
                  30.49     1:03.03 (32.54)
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.54    1:04.82 ASCS
                  31.63     1:04.82 (33.19)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       1:06.23    1:05.51 ASCS
                  32.23     1:05.51 (33.28)
  4 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:06.45 ASCS
                  32.38     1:06.45 (34.07)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:06.77 ASCS
                  32.20     1:06.77 (34.57)
  6 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.29    1:08.77 ASCS
                  33.91     1:08.77 (34.86)
  7 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.06    1:09.34 ASCS
                  33.59     1:09.34 (35.75)
  8 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.47 ASCS
                  33.53     1:09.47 (35.94)
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:09.31    1:09.58 ASCS
                  33.85     1:09.58 (35.73)
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.75    1:11.62 ASCS
                  34.17     1:11.62 (37.45)
B - Final
 11 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:09.56 ASCS
                  34.45     1:09.56 (35.11)
 12 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:10.86 ASCS
                  34.80     1:10.86 (36.06)
 13 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:12.26 ASCS
 14 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.33 ASCS
                  35.24     1:13.33 (38.09)
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.34 ASCS
                  36.87     1:13.34 (36.47)
 16 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.48 ASCS
                  34.83     1:13.48 (38.65)
 17 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:13.67    1:13.67 ASCS
                  35.84     1:13.67 (37.83)
 18 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:13.96 ASCS
                  36.15     1:13.96 (37.81)
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.08    1:14.09 ASCS
                  36.47     1:14.09 (37.62)
 20 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:14.66 ASCS
                  35.67     1:14.66 (38.99)
Preliminaries
 17 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80
 22 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42
 23 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.92
 24 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.07
 25 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                1:15.23
 26 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47
 27 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53
 28 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89
 29 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:16.13
 30 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:16.32
 31 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR              1:16.55
 32 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.57
 33 Mazza, Samantha A         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.77
 34 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:16.92
 35 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:17.48
 36 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.58
 37 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74
 38 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.13
 39 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27
 40 Allong, Gabriella F       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65
 41 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        11 LIND-MR              1:18.83
 42 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.93
 43 English, Julia M          11 WISC-MR              1:19.23
 44 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25
 45 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:19.51
 46 Brown, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:20.64
 47 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.16
 48 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:21.41
 49 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.75
 50 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56
 -- Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ
 -- Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                   DQ

Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:05.31    1:05.54 ASCS
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:06.36    1:06.78 ASCS
                  31.98     1:06.78 (34.80)
  3 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:07.08 ASCS
                  32.55     1:07.08 (34.53)
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:09.17 ASCS
                  34.00     1:09.17 (35.17)
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:10.17 ASCS
                  34.26     1:10.17 (35.91)
  6 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              1:12.77    1:10.81 ASCS
                  33.85     1:10.81 (36.96)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.18 ASCS
                  35.15     1:11.18 (36.03)
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:11.40 ASCS
                  35.34     1:11.40 (36.06)
  9 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:12.54 ASCS
                  35.76     1:12.54 (36.78)
 10 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:13.03 ASCS
                  34.69     1:13.03 (38.34)
B - Final
 11 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:09.85 ASCS
                  34.49     1:09.85 (35.36)
 12 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:14.02    1:12.96 ASCS
                  35.88     1:12.96 (37.08)
 13 Chiang, Winston F         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.32    1:13.02 ASCS
                  36.51     1:13.02 (36.51)
 14 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.54    1:13.55 ASCS
                  35.90     1:13.55 (37.65)
 15 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:14.02 ASCS
                  36.49     1:14.02 (37.53)
 16 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:15.53    1:14.32 ASCS
                  36.64     1:14.32 (37.68)
 17 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:14.83 ASCS
                  36.37     1:14.83 (38.46)
 18 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:15.60    1:15.87 ASCS
                  36.67     1:15.87 (39.20)
 19 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:16.16
                  37.02     1:16.16 (39.14)
 20 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:16.68
                  37.51     1:16.68 (39.17)
Preliminaries
 21 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:18.27
 22 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:18.41
 23 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:20.04
 24 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR              1:20.33
 25 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.80
 26 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.79
 27 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.90
 28 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       1:23.41
 29 Petkanas, Diamantis       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.96
 30 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.22

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.59  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                31.82      32.70 ASCS
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 35.70      34.36 ASCS
  3 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      34.63 ASCS
  4 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 37.87      37.04 ASCS
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                37.37      37.10 ASCS
  6 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                37.75      37.38 ASCS
  7 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  37.62      37.45 ASCS
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              38.05      37.61 ASCS
  9 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.67 ASCS
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.95 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      37.09 ASCS
 12 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  38.45      37.10 ASCS
 13 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                38.76      38.04 ASCS
 14 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.20 ASCS
 15 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              39.46      38.39 ASCS
 16 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      38.49 ASCS
 17 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                  39.19      38.59 ASCS
 18 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                39.12      38.73 ASCS
 19 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         39.22      38.93 ASCS
 20 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      39.27 ASCS
Preliminaries
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         39.52
 22 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                39.85
 23 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 40.01
 24 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 40.22
 25 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.26
 25 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    40.26
 27 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR         40.34
 28 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.35
 29 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                40.73
 30 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92
 31 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 41.29
 32 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.36
 33 Cuiffo, Andie M            9 WISC-MR                41.43
 34 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45
 35 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR         41.57
 36 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 41.81
 37 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                41.87
 38 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                42.02
 39 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 42.15
 40 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    9 TVSC-MR                42.24
 41 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              42.26
 42 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 42.38
 43 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06
 44 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              43.43
 45 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 43.88
 45 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              43.88
 47 Farrell, Jamie P          10 Farmingdale-MR         44.16
 48 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                44.56
 49 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  44.66
 50 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        9 HAA-MR                 45.16
 51 Theal, Jacqueline T        9 LIND-MR                45.82
 52 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 46.32
 53 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR         46.56

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 34.03      33.34 ASCS
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      33.79 ASCS
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                  35.85      35.30 ASCS
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                36.52      35.36 ASCS
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      35.69 ASCS
  6 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      35.72 ASCS
  7 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.49      37.26 ASCS
  8 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                38.28      38.01 ASCS
  9 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      38.41 ASCS
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  38.39      38.83 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      38.42 ASCS
 12 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      39.14 ASCS
 13 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                39.36      39.64 ASCS
 14 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                40.03      39.77 ASCS
 15 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  39.53      40.01 ASCS
 16 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                40.45      40.10 ASCS
 17 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 39.55      40.23 ASCS
 18 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                39.16      40.24 ASCS
 19 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                40.76      41.17 ASCS
 20 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                40.95      44.03 ASCS
Preliminaries
 21 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                41.06
 22 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 41.38
 23 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                41.41
 24 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                41.44
 25 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              42.25
 26 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.64
 27 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 42.97
 28 Carballeira, Philip J      9 TVSC-MR                43.11
 29 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  43.24
 30 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  43.51
 31 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                43.54
 32 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.62
 33 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                44.25
 34 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 44.79
 35 Culhane, Jack             10 CSC-MR                 44.88
 36 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 46.50
 37 Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR         48.07
 -- Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                   DQ
 -- Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR           DQ
 -- Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR           DQ
 -- Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ

Event 21  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:49.63
     1) Smit, Julia E 17                2) Sprow, Alana M 15
     3) Fuchs, Lauren D 18              4) Kane, Kandra L 16
                  26.07       57.33 (31.26)     1:24.91 (27.58)     1:49.63 (24.72)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:49.50    1:49.73
     1) Kochman, Julie N 15             2) Wilde, Joy A 18
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16            4) Parisi, Lauren N 15
                  27.96       59.15 (31.19)     1:25.78 (26.63)     1:49.73 (23.95)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:54.00    1:53.16
     1) Modrov, Priscilla A 17          2) Veccia, Samantha J 15
     3) Narus, Christa D 18             4) Ansman, Kate A 16
                  28.46     1:00.20 (31.74)     1:26.94 (26.74)     1:53.16 (26.22)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.95    1:55.38
     1) McNeely, Megan A 16             2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16
     3) Dwyer, Shannon M 16             4) Ryan, Sarah A 15
                  30.47     1:02.56 (32.09)     1:30.33 (27.77)     1:55.38 (25.05)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:01.16    1:59.10
     1) LeGuyader, Clare L 15           2) Kelly, Katie A 17
     3) Bowman, Colleen E 17            4) DI Novis, Jenna M 17
                  31.12     1:03.07 (31.95)     1:32.92 (29.85)     1:59.10 (26.18)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.31    2:00.98
     1) Sudano, Ashley M 15             2) Smith, Devin E 16
     3) Monaco, Kellie J 17             4) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 15
                  30.98     1:03.17 (32.19)     1:33.26 (30.09)     2:00.98 (27.72)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.34    2:02.13
     1) Bergquist, Krista 16            2) Schettino, Caitlin A 16
     3) Whalen, Kerri 17                4) Bertoncini, Dana M 16
                  30.70     1:05.33 (34.63)     1:34.77 (29.44)     2:02.13 (27.36)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.98    2:05.82
     1) Buckley, Samantha M 16          2) Larson, Christie N 16
     3) Wilson, Brittany E 15           4) Wilson, Christie L 17
                  30.56     1:05.29 (34.73)     1:36.86 (31.57)     2:05.82 (28.96)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:16.47    2:07.27
     1) Grieco, Tara 15                 2) Bucaria, Kristen 15
     3) Rosenbrock, Katie 15            4) Woolley, Kate R 15
                  33.16     1:06.37 (33.21)     1:37.47 (31.10)     2:07.27 (29.80)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:10.50    2:12.81
     1) Harris, Kelly 17                2) Farrington, Bridget 15
     3) Manton, Katelynn M 17           4) Zeno, Nicole M 15
                  30.94     1:10.53 (39.59)     1:40.47 (29.94)     2:12.81 (32.34)
 11 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:16.02    2:16.54
     1) Ng, Christina 17                2) Hemendinger, Emily K 15
     3) Weisenseel, Patricia A 15       4) Barkey, Shannon 15
                  30.79     1:10.81 (40.02)     1:44.04 (33.23)     2:16.54 (32.50)

Event 22  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:45.43    1:40.90
     1) Tusup, Shane R 16               2) Gorski, John H 17
     3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17         4) Chester, Nicholas J 15
                  25.43       53.58 (28.15)     1:17.79 (24.21)     1:40.90 (23.11)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:43.00    1:45.18
     1) Donlevy, Gerard J 16            2) Manoogian, Timothy T 17
     3) Brocki, Daniel S 18             4) Navetta, Byron J 16
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)     1:22.15 (24.70)     1:45.18 (23.03)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:49.24    1:47.61
     1) Robertson, Brian J 16           2) Clay, Stephen E 15
     3) Mortazavi, David P 17           4) Link, Stephen E 16
                  26.45       58.54 (32.09)     1:24.75 (26.21)     1:47.61 (22.86)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:47.90
     1) Gao, Simon X 15                 2) Detolla, Gregory J 17
     3) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 15         4) Luchsinger, Ryan J 15
                  27.55       59.54 (31.99)     1:25.18 (25.64)     1:47.90 (22.72)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:49.19    1:48.11
     1) Ahern, Michael G 15             2) Barden, Thomas P 18
     3) Lynch, Joe P 16                 4) Bennett, Brian H 16
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:24.48 (26.64)     1:48.11 (23.63)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:50.36    1:49.07
     1) Culkin, Roy E 17                2) Keller, Josh A 16
     3) LaPorta, Paul J 16              4) Kandell, Chris W 16
                  27.90       59.37 (31.47)     1:24.94 (25.57)     1:49.07 (24.13)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:05.03    1:50.27
     1) Barnett, Kevin 15               2) TerBush, Ryan N 15
     3) Outcault, Andrew 16             4) Modrov, Drew A 15
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)     1:27.52 (27.81)     1:50.27 (22.75)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.52    1:52.88
     1) Weil, Thomas E 17               2) Gaffey, Eric J 15
     3) Sagginario, Joseph T 16         4) Oneill, Vincent J 17
                  30.43     1:01.38 (30.95)     1:27.07 (25.69)     1:52.88 (25.81)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:56.00    1:55.22
     1) Hardy, Thomas R 16              2) Malik, Kamil 16
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 15            4) Burke, Travis M 15
                  29.49     1:02.57 (33.08)     1:30.40 (27.83)     1:55.22 (24.82)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.40    1:56.58
     1) Meister, Matthew 16             2) Winter, Wesley 15
     3) Cote, James P 18                4) Regan, Michael 16
                  31.91     1:03.58 (31.67)     1:29.39 (25.81)     1:56.58 (27.19)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:06.99    2:02.26
     1) Boccio, Dominick H 15           2) Kinney, Brendan S 15
     3) Rossi, Brian V 16               4) Rogers, Chris J 16
                  30.48     1:07.48 (37.00)     1:35.59 (28.11)     2:02.26 (26.67)

Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:56.18
     1) Birkmire, Jenna M 13            2) Purdy, Dana R 14
     3) Carballeira, Kim A 13           4) Papish, Molly F 14
                  29.35     1:02.80 (33.45)     1:30.59 (27.79)     1:56.18 (25.59)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.53    1:57.51
     1) Cannon, Taylor 13               2) Yeager, Keira M 14
     3) Larkin, Kate C 14               4) Biagioli, Alana 13
                  30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)     1:32.22 (28.46)     1:57.51 (25.29)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:02.37    1:57.91
     1) Blom, Danielle 13               2) Anderer, Britney 13
     3) Plaschka, Jade 14               4) Anderer, Stephanie L 13
                  32.08     1:03.56 (31.48)     1:31.94 (28.38)     1:57.91 (25.97)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:00.41    1:58.18
     1) Weaver, Joan M 13               2) Larson, Kim P 13
     3) LeGuyader, Sydney 14            4) Fountain, Michelle L 14
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)     1:32.59 (28.80)     1:58.18 (25.59)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.98    1:58.20
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 13            2) Gibson, Lauren M 14
     3) Moore, Erin A 14                4) Bunster, Kelly E 14
                  29.48     1:04.22 (34.74)     1:33.78 (29.56)     1:58.20 (24.42)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.17    2:04.22
     1) Hoffman, Morgan S 13            2) Delyra, Alexa 14
     3) Morcerf, Marykate 13            4) Matthes, Olivia 14
                  31.84     1:06.80 (34.96)     1:36.65 (29.85)     2:04.22 (27.57)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:00.33    2:05.13
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 13             2) Salzberg, Dana E 14
     3) Simonetti, Courtney F 14        4) Nocera, Angela M 14
                  30.86     1:07.84 (36.98)     1:36.99 (29.15)     2:05.13 (28.14)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.37    2:05.16
     1) Dwyer, Brianne M 14             2) Parmiter, Lindsey T 13
     3) Kuzniewski, Megan A 13          4) Shockness, Jasmine A 14
                  31.91     1:08.30 (36.39)     1:38.61 (30.31)     2:05.16 (26.55)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.47    2:05.29
     1) DeVivo, Kimberly L 14           2) Haight, Jacqueline A 14
     3) Ienuso, Joli M 14               4) Mortazavi, Shirin R 14
                  33.66     1:08.45 (34.79)     1:38.51 (30.06)     2:05.29 (26.78)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:46.76
     1) Smit, Kevin P 14                2) Dowling, Mark G 14
     3) Brennan, Austin F 14            4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 14
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)     1:23.44 (25.02)     1:46.76 (23.32)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:54.04    1:51.37
     1) Krause, Billy K 13              2) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 14
     3) Windler, Andrew J 14            4) Qiao, Matthew 14
                  28.81       59.66 (30.85)     1:26.44 (26.78)     1:51.37 (24.93)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:55.87    1:54.32
     1) Catano, AL 13                   2) Hallinan, James J 13
     3) Cox, Mark A 13                  4) Cremer, Christian H 13
                  28.36     1:03.37 (35.01)     1:28.89 (25.52)     1:54.32 (25.43)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:56.43    1:59.40
     1) Battisti, Marc 14               2) WU, Alex 13
     3) Smith, Kendall C 14             4) Jasinski, Brian A 14
                  32.05     1:07.22 (35.17)     1:33.84 (26.62)     1:59.40 (25.56)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:55.90    1:59.53
     1) Coleman, Matthew L 13           2) Vanwinkle, John J 14
     3) Schwab, Taylor M 14             4) Gustafson, Peter G 13
                  31.40     1:02.71 (31.31)     1:30.82 (28.11)     1:59.53 (28.71)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:10.46    2:01.94
     1) Clifford, Joseph V 14           2) Orsini, Michael 13
     3) Ellis, Steven C 13              4) Saintlaurent, Jeremy 13
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)     1:35.54 (30.48)     2:01.94 (26.40)
  7 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:09.75    2:06.04
     1) Russell, Lucais E 14            2) Ng, Michael 14
     3) Brandt, Joseph W 13             4) Carlson, Sean J 14
                  30.09     1:07.18 (37.09)     1:39.77 (32.59)     2:06.04 (26.27)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:17.09    2:06.31
     1) Kuhn, Ian A 13                  2) Bacile, Matthew F 14
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 13               4) Donaghy, Collin J 14
                  32.20     1:09.69 (37.49)     1:39.59 (29.90)     2:06.31 (26.72)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.13    2:13.45
     1) Santospirito, Chris L 13        2) Casey, Sean 13
     3) Jimenez, Marcin 13              4) Bystry, Rafal 13
                  30.36     1:12.17 (41.81)     1:42.71 (30.54)     2:13.45 (30.74)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.00    2:02.85
     1) Purdy, Kristen L 12             2) Brennan, Alyssa M 12
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 12          4) Carballeira, Kaitlyn M 12
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)     1:34.84 (31.14)     2:02.85 (28.01)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:08.98    2:05.97
     1) Giordano, Krista N 12           2) Mullaney, Megan G 12
     3) Sigaty, Christine T 12          4) Simonetti, Christina F 11
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)     1:40.25 (31.49)     2:05.97 (25.72)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.50    2:07.82
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 12          2) Glenday, Heather M 12
     3) Smith, Colleen J 12             4) Dematteo, Rose A 11
                  33.58     1:08.43 (34.85)     1:39.36 (30.93)     2:07.82 (28.46)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:11.57
     1) Cheng, Emily 12                 2) Krebs, Kristen E 12
     3) Mu, Isabella 11                 4) McKee, Kaitlin 12
                  31.75     1:08.87 (37.12)     1:42.19 (33.32)     2:11.57 (29.38)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:14.66    2:13.03
     1) Baraban, Allyson B 11           2) Einsidler, Lisa 12
     3) Norman, Samantha M 11           4) Jannuzzi, Olivia A 12
                  35.58     1:12.29 (36.71)     1:42.79 (30.50)     2:13.03 (30.24)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:17.97    2:13.71
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 12            2) Ivanov, Denitza 12
     3) Rosenbrock, Michelle 12         4) Morrison, Nicole M 11
                  29.63     1:09.83 (40.20)     1:42.50 (32.67)     2:13.71 (31.21)
  7 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:17.72    2:16.81
     1) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 11           2) Corso, Kimberly M 11
     3) Russell, Clara J 11             4) Acompora, Alyssa 11
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)     1:46.30 (33.58)     2:16.81 (30.51)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.39    2:21.96
     1) Hansen, Kaitlyn G 12            2) Rosa, Tracey L 11
     3) Vertullo, Christine A 12        4) Roett, Katelyn 12
                  34.80     1:17.26 (42.46)     1:49.10 (31.84)     2:21.96 (32.86)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.65    2:24.12
     1) McGowan, Casey 11               2) Swartwout, Christine 11
     3) Greco, Emily A 11               4) English, Julia M 11
                  32.38     1:13.96 (41.58)     1:51.19 (37.23)     2:24.12 (32.93)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.00    2:28.17
     1) Alessi, Jessica L 12            2) Alotta, Angela R 12
     3) Merle, Kristen M 12             4) Russo, Maxianne L 12
                  40.25     1:20.08 (39.83)     1:57.08 (37.00)     2:28.17 (31.09)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.23    2:04.06
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 11          2) Peng, DiDi 11
     3) Galan, Bryan 11                 4) Lohrer, Jesse T 12
                  32.65     1:06.93 (34.28)     1:37.37 (30.44)     2:04.06 (26.69)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.00    2:05.22
     1) Kuo, Theodore 12                2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
     3) Lo, Arthur 12                   4) Crimmins, RJ J 12
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:36.73 (30.85)     2:05.22 (28.49)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:22.73    2:08.30
     1) Woodhead, Derek R 12            2) Maldonado, Eric R 12
     3) woodhead, Bryan P 11            4) Chiang, Winston F 12
                  34.63     1:09.24 (34.61)     1:39.39 (30.15)     2:08.30 (28.91)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:59.87    2:10.67
     1) Drago, Adam N 12                2) Schaedtler, Andrew H 12
     3) Hillsberg, Matthew K 12         4) Spierer, Josh A 12
                  33.84     1:08.90 (35.06)     1:42.39 (33.49)     2:10.67 (28.28)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:17.57    2:12.36
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 12               2) DeBenedicts, Keith R 12
     3) Donaghy, Daniel P 11            4) Brandt, Stephan A 12
                  31.46     1:08.81 (37.35)     1:44.05 (35.24)     2:12.36 (28.31)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:14.41
     1) Zhang, Daniel 12                2) Zhu, Joseph 12
     3) Dowling, Jake A 12              4) Sciarrotto, Brendan 12
                  35.76     1:15.70 (39.94)     1:43.28 (27.58)     2:14.41 (31.13)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.00    2:16.27
     1) melin, paul P 12                2) krawczyk, James 12
     3) Hausmann, Edward C 12           4) Matthes, Collin 12
                  30.23     1:10.47 (40.24)     1:46.36 (35.89)     2:16.27 (29.91)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.97    2:24.47
     1) Poniatowski, Jakub T 12         2) Griffiths, David 11
     3) McIlvain, Patrick R 11          4) Dieterich, Eric B 12
                  34.97     1:17.47 (42.50)     1:52.97 (35.50)     2:24.47 (31.50)

Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.87    2:20.40
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 10            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 10
     3) DuPre, Pamela J 10              4) Hetzer, Nicole M 9
                  36.73     1:13.49 (36.76)     1:48.25 (34.76)     2:20.40 (32.15)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:20.74
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 10          2) Coccaro, Claudia C 10
     3) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 10          4) Molano, Phoebe G 10
                  32.96     1:15.11 (42.15)     1:49.05 (33.94)     2:20.74 (31.69)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:21.00    2:28.13
     1) Francis, Casey L 10             2) Lucas, Marie E 9
     3) Chan, Olivia 10                 4) Chen, Lillian 10
                  38.57     1:22.61 (44.04)     1:55.00 (32.39)     2:28.13 (33.13)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:38.10    2:34.22
     1) Lydon, Breann N 9               2) Given, Danielle X 10
     3) NG, Selina K 10                 4) Toth, Kayleigh T 10
                  40.72     1:26.23 (45.51)     2:01.76 (35.53)     2:34.22 (32.46)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:40.03    2:36.59
     1) Miller, Heather R 10            2) Goode, Karina N 10
     3) Buckley, Taylor A 10            4) Zeffiro, Valerie A 10
                  40.36     1:30.14 (49.78)     2:03.27 (33.13)     2:36.59 (33.32)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:22.35    2:37.50
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10          2) Woodhead, Sandi C 9
     3) Rohan, Alexa B 9                4) Ansman, Mary J 10
                  39.21     1:24.29 (45.08)     2:05.22 (40.93)     2:37.50 (32.28)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:49.22    2:37.62
     1) Ingram, Alaina M 10             2) Henderson, Emma D 10
     3) Scheck, Meaghan E 9             4) Catano, Tiffany 8
                  37.61     1:24.22 (46.61)     2:01.86 (37.64)     2:37.62 (35.76)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.42    2:38.44
     1) Cuiffo, Andie M 9               2) Barry, Amanda E 9
     3) Cannon, Gabriella 10            4) Whalen, Bridget 9
                  50.72     1:26.55 (35.83)     2:04.61 (38.06)     2:38.44 (33.83)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:42.21    2:48.97
     1) McHale, Shannon 10              2) Lulley, Shannon 10
     3) Cohen, Gennie 10                4) Lulley, Chandler 10
                  38.47     1:30.35 (51.88)     2:12.01 (41.66)     2:48.97 (36.96)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:06.87    3:00.58
     1) Farrell, Jamie P 10             2) Flaherty, Danielle J 9
     3) Aleman, Gabriela E 10           4) Riggio, Gina M 9
                  50.79     1:40.50 (49.71)     2:27.20 (46.70)     3:00.58 (33.38)

Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:27.18    2:25.19
     1) Gleit, Dylan 10                 2) Parisi, Joey N 10
     3) Podniesinski, Peter F 10        4) Quiwa, John X 10
                  36.21     1:19.41 (43.20)     1:52.16 (32.75)     2:25.19 (33.03)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:28.21    2:31.17
     1) Buoniello, Bailey J 10          2) LeGuyader, Travis P 10
     3) Buoniello, Blake J 10           4) Rosa, Jack M 8
                  40.27     1:20.59 (40.32)     1:56.19 (35.60)     2:31.17 (34.98)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:33.08
     1) Harasym, James M 10             2) Purdy, Evan S 10
     3) Santoro, Philip M 10            4) Santoro, Joseph 8
                  41.39     1:24.94 (43.55)     1:59.19 (34.25)     2:33.08 (33.89)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:24.00    2:35.27
     1) Clarke, Kristopher 10           2) Mu, Nicholas 8
     3) Kowalsky, Austin J 10           4) Sourial, Anthony 8
                  39.70     1:25.66 (45.96)     1:58.56 (32.90)     2:35.27 (36.71)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:43.43    2:41.34
     1) Plaschka, Justin 8              2) Karavolias, Michael 10
     3) Dutton, Matthew T 10            4) Afridi, Yousuf 10
                  40.23     1:33.62 (53.39)     2:05.29 (31.67)     2:41.34 (36.05)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:37.30    2:43.00
     1) Coleman, Gregory M 10           2) Taddeo, Matthew C 9
     3) Murphy, Robert 10               4) Griffiths, Micheal 10
                  41.98     1:29.56 (47.58)     2:06.58 (37.02)     2:43.00 (36.42)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:27.71    2:47.00
     1) Lange, Lantze K 8               2) Veccia, James W 9
     3) Malkin, Charles C 10            4) Donlevy, James J 9
                  47.43     1:39.23 (51.80)     2:11.76 (32.53)     2:47.00 (35.24)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:44.44    2:47.47
     1) Jimenez, Bartek 10              2) kavitt, kevin 10
     3) Broderick, Joseph S 9           4) Schneider, William 10
                  42.74     1:29.68 (46.94)     2:14.02 (44.34)     2:47.47 (33.45)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:53.25    2:50.41
     1) Russell, Douglas L 8            2) Gursuiy, Vitaut 9
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 10            4) Lavin, Michael G 9
                  42.52     1:29.21 (46.69)     2:09.76 (40.55)     2:50.41 (40.65)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:06.16    2:52.65
     1) Byrnes, Cameron M 10            2) Corbisiero, Joseph G 10
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 9              4) Wilson, Timothy W 10
                  43.46     1:34.51 (51.05)     2:15.05 (40.54)     2:52.65 (37.60)

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.09  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.68    2:10.08 ASCS
                  29.68     1:02.50 (32.82)     1:39.78 (37.28)     2:10.08 (30.30)
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR               2:14.20    2:10.32 ASCS
                  27.45     1:00.02 (32.57)     1:40.77 (40.75)     2:10.32 (29.55)
  3 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.31    2:15.41 ASCS
                  30.13     1:05.20 (35.07)     1:45.93 (40.73)     2:15.41 (29.48)
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              2:18.83    2:16.06 ASCS
                  28.92     1:03.36 (34.44)     1:44.71 (41.35)     2:16.06 (31.35)
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR               2:18.48    2:16.67 ASCS
                  28.74     1:03.68 (34.94)     1:45.28 (41.60)     2:16.67 (31.39)
  6 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:18.42    2:16.74 ASCS
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:47.05 (41.96)     2:16.74 (29.69)
  7 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.79    2:19.63 ASCS
                  30.95     1:08.61 (37.66)     1:47.17 (38.56)     2:19.63 (32.46)
  8 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.36    2:19.76 ASCS
                  30.40     1:06.66 (36.26)     1:48.82 (42.16)     2:19.76 (30.94)
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:22.45    2:19.85 ASCS
                  29.65     1:04.59 (34.94)     1:48.95 (44.36)     2:19.85 (30.90)
 10 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                2:19.99    2:20.97 ASCS
                  30.99     1:08.19 (37.20)     1:50.85 (42.66)     2:20.97 (30.12)
B - Final
 11 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               2:23.33    2:18.44 ASCS
                  30.88     1:06.31 (35.43)     1:46.09 (39.78)     2:18.44 (32.35)
 12 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              2:22.51    2:20.89 ASCS
                  31.27     1:08.07 (36.80)     1:48.54 (40.47)     2:20.89 (32.35)
 13 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.07    2:22.42 ASCS
                  31.38     1:09.34 (37.96)     1:49.69 (40.35)     2:22.42 (32.73)
 14 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                2:24.45    2:22.94 ASCS
                  29.84     1:07.44 (37.60)     1:51.44 (44.00)     2:22.94 (31.50)
 15 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               2:23.58    2:23.04 ASCS
                  31.06     1:08.15 (37.09)     1:49.77 (41.62)     2:23.04 (33.27)
 16 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              2:26.76    2:23.06 ASCS
                  31.41     1:07.90 (36.49)     1:49.00 (41.10)     2:23.06 (34.06)
 17 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              2:24.81    2:23.33 ASCS
                  31.42     1:07.30 (35.88)     1:49.81 (42.51)     2:23.33 (33.52)
 18 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR       2:24.33    2:23.57 ASCS
                  30.95     1:05.96 (35.01)     1:51.13 (45.17)     2:23.57 (32.44)
 19 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            2:25.91    2:24.82 ASCS
                  31.92     1:11.00 (39.08)     1:51.88 (40.88)     2:24.82 (32.94)
 20 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.70    2:26.52 ASCS
                  32.82     1:09.02 (36.20)     1:51.79 (42.77)     2:26.52 (34.73)
Preliminaries
 21 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.01
 22 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:27.15
 23 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               2:27.48
 24 Morcerf, Marykate         13 WISC-MR              2:27.70
 25 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.08
 26 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              2:28.43
 27 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR              2:28.63
 28 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.71
 29 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.98
 30 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               2:29.07
 31 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR              2:29.17
 32 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25
 33 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR       2:29.34
 34 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:29.46
 35 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                2:31.11
 36 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.70
 37 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.85
 38 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:32.01
 39 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.07
 40 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.59
 41 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.25
 42 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              2:33.33
 43 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       2:34.31
 44 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       2:34.67
 45 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.85
 46 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               2:35.39
 47 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.08
 48 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       2:38.49
 49 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       2:39.74
 50 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87
 51 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              2:41.12
 52 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:44.29
 53 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               3:22.56
 -- Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR           DQ

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR              2:05.13    2:00.28 ASCS
                  25.15       54.05 (28.90)     1:32.00 (37.95)     2:00.28 (28.28)
  2 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    2:06.96 ASCS
                  27.35       59.51 (32.16)     1:37.89 (38.38)     2:06.96 (29.07)
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.48    2:08.88 ASCS
                  28.36     1:03.18 (34.82)     1:40.08 (36.90)     2:08.88 (28.80)
  4 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              2:11.86    2:09.65 ASCS
                  28.11     1:01.00 (32.89)     1:40.00 (39.00)     2:09.65 (29.65)
  5 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                2:10.77    2:09.74 ASCS
                  26.96       59.00 (32.04)     1:40.69 (41.69)     2:09.74 (29.05)
  6 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR              2:11.79    2:10.48 ASCS
                  27.22     1:00.06 (32.84)     1:41.18 (41.12)     2:10.48 (29.30)
  7 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                2:12.54    2:10.89 ASCS
                  27.47     1:01.11 (33.64)     1:41.06 (39.95)     2:10.89 (29.83)
  8 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:12.30 ASCS
                  27.61     1:01.85 (34.24)     1:44.40 (42.55)     2:12.30 (27.90)
  9 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.74    2:13.68 ASCS
                  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)     1:42.36 (41.08)     2:13.68 (31.32)
 10 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR       2:15.09    2:14.59 ASCS
                  28.02     1:03.81 (35.79)     1:42.97 (39.16)     2:14.59 (31.62)
B - Final
 11 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62    2:12.76 ASCS
                  28.91     1:05.18 (36.27)     1:43.01 (37.83)     2:12.76 (29.75)
 12 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                2:18.37    2:14.28 ASCS
                  28.17     1:01.08 (32.91)     1:44.67 (43.59)     2:14.28 (29.61)
 13 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.47    2:14.44 ASCS
                  28.46     1:04.65 (36.19)     1:43.54 (38.89)     2:14.44 (30.90)
 14 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               2:22.05    2:18.23 ASCS
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)     1:47.12 (42.46)     2:18.23 (31.11)
 15 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                2:20.52    2:18.75 ASCS
                  29.55     1:05.27 (35.72)     1:47.21 (41.94)     2:18.75 (31.54)
 16 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.05    2:18.92 ASCS
                  30.31     1:06.21 (35.90)     1:48.26 (42.05)     2:18.92 (30.66)
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              2:23.50    2:20.75 ASCS
                  29.34     1:07.86 (38.52)     1:50.22 (42.36)     2:20.75 (30.53)
 18 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       2:22.42    2:20.79 ASCS
                  29.14     1:05.05 (35.91)     1:48.67 (43.62)     2:20.79 (32.12)
 19 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                2:20.78    2:20.89 ASCS
                  30.71     1:08.64 (37.93)     1:50.69 (42.05)     2:20.89 (30.20)
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:24.80 ASCS
                  32.39     1:07.54 (35.15)     1:48.30 (40.76)     2:24.80 (36.50)
Preliminaries
 21 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.47
 22 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.51
 23 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               2:29.99
 24 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              2:30.25
 25 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       2:30.82
 26 Battisti, Marc            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81
 27 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR       2:32.20
 28 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR              2:32.56
 29 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:33.11
 30 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR               2:33.54
 31 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            2:33.80
 32 Ng, Michael               14 LIND-MR              2:44.49

Event 31  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR              2:06.62    1:59.12 ASCS
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)     1:31.27 (35.60)     1:59.12 (27.85)
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       17 North Shore-MR       2:11.66    2:07.03 ASCS
                  27.84     1:00.16 (32.32)     1:37.67 (37.51)     2:07.03 (29.36)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.92    2:07.40 ASCS
                  28.34     1:00.28 (31.94)     1:38.65 (38.37)     2:07.40 (28.75)
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:10.20 ASCS
                  28.18     1:02.28 (34.10)     1:40.00 (37.72)     2:10.20 (30.20)
  5 Wilde, Joy A              18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.27    2:11.84 ASCS
                  29.43     1:03.35 (33.92)     1:40.83 (37.48)     2:11.84 (31.01)
  6 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.33    2:12.43 ASCS
                  28.71     1:01.44 (32.73)     1:42.11 (40.67)     2:12.43 (30.32)
  7 Esposito, Jennifer M      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.11    2:13.40 ASCS
                  28.21     1:02.34 (34.13)     1:43.21 (40.87)     2:13.40 (30.19)
  8 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.62    2:13.72 ASCS
                  28.58     1:02.80 (34.22)     1:44.00 (41.20)     2:13.72 (29.72)
  9 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:13.81 ASCS
                  29.18     1:03.19 (34.01)     1:43.97 (40.78)     2:13.81 (29.84)
 10 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:14.49    2:13.89 ASCS
                  29.41     1:05.30 (35.89)     1:43.31 (38.01)     2:13.89 (30.58)
B - Final
 11 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.85    2:11.96 ASCS
                  28.83     1:03.45 (34.62)     1:41.77 (38.32)     2:11.96 (30.19)
 12 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              2:15.40    2:12.79 ASCS
                  28.63     1:03.01 (34.38)     1:42.90 (39.89)     2:12.79 (29.89)
 13 Narus, Christa D          18 North Shore-MR       2:17.13    2:13.71 ASCS
                  28.14     1:02.89 (34.75)     1:43.21 (40.32)     2:13.71 (30.50)
 14 Puca, Savannah L          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.32    2:14.70 ASCS
                  29.03     1:03.91 (34.88)     1:42.70 (38.79)     2:14.70 (32.00)
 15 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              2:17.87    2:15.25 ASCS
                  29.11     1:03.99 (34.88)     1:43.07 (39.08)     2:15.25 (32.18)
 16 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                2:18.24    2:15.68 ASCS
                  29.54     1:04.66 (35.12)     1:45.21 (40.55)     2:15.68 (30.47)
 17 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               2:17.30    2:16.10 ASCS
                  30.32     1:05.21 (34.89)     1:45.01 (39.80)     2:16.10 (31.09)
 18 Faber, Meaghan C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.82    2:16.29 ASCS
                  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:44.04 (40.88)     2:16.29 (32.25)
 19 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.21    2:17.45 ASCS
                  29.58     1:04.00 (34.42)     1:45.44 (41.44)     2:17.45 (32.01)
 20 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR       2:19.59    2:18.33 ASCS
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:45.69 (38.01)     2:18.33 (32.64)
Preliminaries
 21 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.25
 22 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.54
 23 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.72
 24 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR               2:20.78
 25 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR            2:21.19
 26 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.33
 27 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR       2:21.68
 28 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.01
 29 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR              2:22.08
 30 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10
 31 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.24
 32 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.29
 33 Jennings, Heather R       18 North Shore-MR       2:22.42
 34 Hartford, Catherine D     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.25
 35 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29
 36 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.43
 37 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:23.72
 38 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.92
 39 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.93
 39 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.93
 41 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.19
 42 Donlevy, Megan J          16 North Shore-MR       2:24.20
 43 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.89
 44 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:25.16
 45 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                2:27.29
 46 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR              2:27.34
 47 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.75
 48 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85
 49 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR       2:28.01
 50 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       2:28.06
 51 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96
 52 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR              2:29.17
 53 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR              2:29.68
 54 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              2:30.12
 55 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              2:30.51
 56 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR              2:30.58
 57 Fung, Stephanie C         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.86
 58 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR              2:31.92
 59 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.02
 60 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.25
 61 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              2:32.40
 62 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               2:32.46
 63 Atwell, Debbie L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.14
 64 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.73
 65 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:34.20
 66 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR       2:34.33
 67 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                2:35.09
 68 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13
 69 Merlo, Allison M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.25
 70 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            2:36.47
 71 Gordon, Megan T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.65
 72 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.66
 73 Shelby, Briana J          17 CSC-MR               2:40.59
 74 Israel, Lynn R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.02
 75 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR              2:46.09
 -- Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ

Event 32  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.98    1:57.83 ASCS
                  26.00       56.37 (30.37)     1:29.76 (33.39)     1:57.83 (28.07)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.19    1:58.11 ASCS
                  25.51       55.34 (29.83)     1:30.64 (35.30)     1:58.11 (27.47)
  3 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.40    1:59.62 ASCS
                  26.47       55.88 (29.41)     1:32.91 (37.03)     1:59.62 (26.71)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.91    2:01.86 ASCS
                  24.92       55.74 (30.82)     1:33.16 (37.42)     2:01.86 (28.70)
  5 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.16    2:02.09 ASCS
                  26.15       58.41 (32.26)     1:33.96 (35.55)     2:02.09 (28.13)
  6 Wakefield, Kevin A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:03.50 ASCS
                  26.32       58.80 (32.48)     1:36.74 (37.94)     2:03.50 (26.76)
  7 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               2:06.37    2:05.09 ASCS
                  26.28       56.63 (30.35)     1:35.82 (39.19)     2:05.09 (29.27)
  8 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:05.35 ASCS
                  28.11       59.37 (31.26)     1:36.53 (37.16)     2:05.35 (28.82)
  9 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:06.58    2:05.67 ASCS
                  27.68       58.64 (30.96)     1:36.98 (38.34)     2:05.67 (28.69)
 10 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    2:05.77 ASCS
                  27.16       58.94 (31.78)     1:37.71 (38.77)     2:05.77 (28.06)
B - Final
 11 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR       2:08.97    2:03.95 ASCS
                  26.84       57.66 (30.82)     1:34.11 (36.45)     2:03.95 (29.84)
 12 Stanco, Trevor V          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.44    2:08.54 ASCS
                  27.51     1:01.12 (33.61)     1:39.35 (38.23)     2:08.54 (29.19)
 13 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.24    2:09.25 ASCS
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:40.30 (41.20)     2:09.25 (28.95)
 14 Salzberg, Matthew I       16 North Shore-MR       2:10.79    2:09.69 ASCS
                  27.94     1:00.79 (32.85)     1:40.03 (39.24)     2:09.69 (29.66)
 15 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR              2:10.50    2:09.79 ASCS
                  27.85     1:00.99 (33.14)     1:39.17 (38.18)     2:09.79 (30.62)
 16 Chipev, George F          17 North Shore-MR       2:14.34    2:11.30 ASCS
                  27.27     1:00.59 (33.32)     1:42.23 (41.64)     2:11.30 (29.07)
 17 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               2:11.88    2:11.42 ASCS
                  28.96     1:02.27 (33.31)     1:41.39 (39.12)     2:11.42 (30.03)
 18 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               2:13.89    2:11.83 ASCS
                  28.20       59.86 (31.66)     1:40.46 (40.60)     2:11.83 (31.37)
 19 Brocki, Daniel S          18 North Shore-MR       2:12.15    2:13.48 ASCS
                  26.61       58.42 (31.81)     1:42.01 (43.59)     2:13.48 (31.47)
 20 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            2:14.28    2:14.12 ASCS
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)     1:43.66 (42.05)     2:14.12 (30.46)
Preliminaries
 21 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR               2:14.65
 22 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            2:15.73
 23 Barden, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93
 24 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       2:15.98
 25 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:16.93
 26 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                2:17.02
 27 Bennett, Brian H          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.09
 28 Lynch, Joe P              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.25
 29 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR            2:18.36
 30 Cote, James P             18 WISC-MR              2:18.53
 31 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR            2:20.45
 32 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.27
 33 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.00
 33 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:22.00
 35 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR              2:22.19
 36 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            2:25.42
 37 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR               2:25.83
 38 Steinhauer, Holden A      16 North Shore-MR       2:25.90
 39 Rossi, Brian V            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.91
 40 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR              2:27.94
 41 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR              2:30.12

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.79  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 36.00      35.47 ASCS
  2 Chan, Olivia              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      36.90 ASCS
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                40.23      39.29 ASCS
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 40.43      40.25 ASCS
  5 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                42.47      41.39 ASCS
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         43.10      42.26 ASCS
  7 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      42.32 ASCS
  8 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      43.12 ASCS
  9 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                43.77      43.48 ASCS
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                43.28      43.51 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Lehner, Stefanie J         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      43.23 ASCS
 12 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      44.13 ASCS
 13 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                  44.06      45.10 ASCS
 14 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 44.86      45.15 ASCS
 15 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR         44.52      45.20 ASCS
 16 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                 46.02      45.49 ASCS
 17 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                44.62      46.18 ASCS
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         44.52      46.22 ASCS
 19 Given, Danielle X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      46.25 ASCS
 20 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                46.00      46.67 ASCS
Preliminaries
 21 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 46.23
 22 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              46.24
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  46.32
 24 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.33
 25 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR         46.56
 26 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              46.91
 27 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 47.21
 28 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              47.44
 29 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                47.68
 30 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         48.25
 31 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 48.27
 32 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR         49.17
 33 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR              1:04.48

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         41.54      41.03 ASCS
  2 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      41.90 ASCS
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                  42.76      42.79 ASCS
  4 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  44.00      43.01 ASCS
  5 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                43.58      43.74 ASCS
  6 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                45.39      44.19 ASCS
  7 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                44.13      44.25 ASCS
  8 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.39      44.91 ASCS
  9 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                45.91      45.72 ASCS
 10 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              46.42      46.36 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      44.80 ASCS
 12 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 48.94      45.71 ASCS
 13 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                46.65      46.26 ASCS
 14 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                47.65      46.65 ASCS
 15 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                48.24      46.96 ASCS
 16 Gursuiy, Vitaut            9 LIND-MR                47.91      47.18 ASCS
 17 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                48.40      47.47 ASCS
 18 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66      47.83 ASCS
 19 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                48.98      48.29 ASCS
 20 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.68      48.47 ASCS
Preliminaries
 21 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 49.25
 22 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  49.66
 23 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 49.72
 24 McDonough, Martin J        8 Express Swimming-MR    50.03
 25 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  50.83
 26 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 52.08
 27 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.67
 28 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  52.89
 29 Veccia, James W            9 North Shore-MR         52.96
 -- Cheng, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR      DQ

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR               1:15.45    1:12.38 ASCS
                  34.81     1:12.38 (37.57)
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.97 ASCS
                  34.58     1:13.97 (39.39)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.72    1:16.55 ASCS
                  36.04     1:16.55 (40.51)
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.87    1:16.94 ASCS
                  36.64     1:16.94 (40.30)
  5 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:17.47 ASCS
                  36.24     1:17.47 (41.23)
  6 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:17.87 ASCS
                  37.18     1:17.87 (40.69)
  7 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:19.15    1:18.17 ASCS
                  37.15     1:18.17 (41.02)
  8 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.68 ASCS
                  36.69     1:18.68 (41.99)
  9 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:19.41 ASCS
                  38.46     1:19.41 (40.95)
 10 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.09    1:21.04 ASCS
                  38.31     1:21.04 (42.73)
B - Final
 11 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:20.80    1:19.43 ASCS
                  38.50     1:19.43 (40.93)
 12 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:19.47 ASCS
                  37.01     1:19.47 (42.46)
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:20.07 ASCS
                  38.25     1:20.07 (41.82)
 14 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.72    1:20.68 ASCS
                  38.65     1:20.68 (42.03)
 15 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.38    1:20.74 ASCS
                  38.61     1:20.74 (42.13)
 16 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:22.09    1:21.05 ASCS
                  39.01     1:21.05 (42.04)
 17 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.04    1:21.99 ASCS
                  38.75     1:21.99 (43.24)
 18 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:23.00 ASCS
                  39.56     1:23.00 (43.44)
 19 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:23.48 ASCS
                  39.47     1:23.48 (44.01)
 20 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:24.28    1:25.68
                  40.45     1:25.68 (45.23)
Preliminaries
 21 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.38
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.53
 23 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:24.59
 24 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:25.14
 25 Allong, Gabriella F       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55
 26 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83
 27 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04
 28 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06
 29 Marlow, Remi B            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.35
 30 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.55
 31 Corso, Kimberly M         11 LIND-MR              1:28.11
 32 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:28.57
 33 Diaz, Danielle N          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.74
 34 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.79
 35 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                1:28.88
 36 Yao, Li Yan               11 TVSC-MR              1:29.68
 37 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.97
 38 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17
 39 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.16
 40 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR               1:33.40
 41 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.15
 42 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.18

Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:11.56 ASCS
                  33.76     1:11.56 (37.80)
  2 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.12    1:14.74 ASCS
                  35.27     1:14.74 (39.47)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.04    1:14.86 ASCS
                  34.88     1:14.86 (39.98)
  4 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                1:16.15    1:16.53 ASCS
                  35.36     1:16.53 (41.17)
  5 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:16.76 ASCS
                  35.01     1:16.76 (41.75)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:16.92 ASCS
                  36.50     1:16.92 (40.42)
  7 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:17.14 ASCS
                  36.65     1:17.14 (40.49)
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:21.33    1:19.17 ASCS
                  39.08     1:19.17 (40.09)
  9 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:20.41    1:19.21 ASCS
                  37.22     1:19.21 (41.99)
 10 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:20.85 ASCS
                  38.01     1:20.85 (42.84)
B - Final
 11 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:20.95 ASCS
                  38.11     1:20.95 (42.84)
 12 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR       1:23.16    1:21.46 ASCS
                  39.41     1:21.46 (42.05)
 13 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.22    1:21.71 ASCS
                  39.07     1:21.71 (42.64)
 14 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            1:23.76    1:23.37 ASCS
                  39.03     1:23.37 (44.34)
 15 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.76    1:24.11 ASCS
                  39.26     1:24.11 (44.85)
 16 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:24.14 ASCS
                  39.59     1:24.14 (44.55)
 17 Chiang, Winston F         12 North Shore-MR       1:24.73    1:24.72 ASCS
                  40.42     1:24.72 (44.30)
 18 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:26.37 ASCS
                  40.67     1:26.37 (45.70)
 19 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR              1:27.43    1:26.46 ASCS
                  41.01     1:26.46 (45.45)
 20 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.16    1:27.13 ASCS
                  40.61     1:27.13 (46.52)
Preliminaries
 21 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR              1:28.13
 22 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.24
 23 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       1:28.43
 24 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62
 25 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:28.65
 26 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR       1:28.90
 27 Ling, Kevin               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08
 28 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:29.31
 29 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR              1:29.32
 30 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.02
 31 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:30.67
 32 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              1:32.27
 33 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.42
 34 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:32.49
 35 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:32.92
 36 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.11
 37 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.91
 38 Carracciolo, Vincent N    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.41

Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.97    1:08.10 ASCS
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)
  2 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:10.25 ASCS
                  33.84     1:10.25 (36.41)
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:10.34 ASCS
                  33.28     1:10.34 (37.06)
  4 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:10.60 ASCS
                  33.62     1:10.60 (36.98)
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      13 HAA-MR               1:13.76    1:13.37 ASCS
                  34.29     1:13.37 (39.08)
  6 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:13.55 ASCS
                  34.72     1:13.55 (38.83)
  7 Russell, Eva M            13 LIND-MR              1:14.77    1:13.89 ASCS
                  34.60     1:13.89 (39.29)
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            1:14.59    1:13.95 ASCS
                  35.22     1:13.95 (38.73)
  9 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.52    1:14.73 ASCS
                  35.25     1:14.73 (39.48)
 10 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:15.30    1:15.11 ASCS
                  35.96     1:15.11 (39.15)
B - Final
 11 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:13.60 ASCS
                  34.36     1:13.60 (39.24)
 12 Birkmire, Jenna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.52    1:13.79 ASCS
                  35.29     1:13.79 (38.50)
 13 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.37    1:14.34 ASCS
                  35.47     1:14.34 (38.87)
 14 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:15.11 ASCS
                  36.05     1:15.11 (39.06)
 15 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.36 ASCS
                  36.21     1:15.36 (39.15)
 16 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.54 ASCS
                  36.63     1:15.54 (38.91)
 17 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:15.87    1:15.74 ASCS
                  35.91     1:15.74 (39.83)
 18 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.36    1:15.78 ASCS
                  36.33     1:15.78 (39.45)
 19 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR              1:16.97    1:15.96 ASCS
                  35.01     1:15.96 (40.95)
 20 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.77 ASCS
                  36.84     1:17.77 (40.93)
Preliminaries
 21 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88
 22 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64
 23 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR            1:19.07
 23 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.07
 25 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              1:19.18
 26 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.80
 27 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00
 28 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       1:20.18
 29 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27
 30 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:20.38
 31 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:20.86
 32 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:21.02
 33 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:21.58
 34 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61
 35 Lifavi, Danielle          13 IA-MR                1:21.76
 36 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.39
 37 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.50
 38 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:23.53
 39 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.56
 40 Dunmire, Arianna C        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.68
 41 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:24.36
 42 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:24.48
 43 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR              1:24.61
 44 Ritter, Jamie D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.62
 45 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR              1:24.78
 46 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:25.09
 47 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32
 48 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR              1:25.48
 49 Woskoff, Rebecca E        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.76
 50 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       1:26.21
 51 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       1:26.37
 52 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:26.55
 53 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:26.57
 54 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.19
 55 Evinger, Kathryn L        14 North Shore-MR       1:27.93
 56 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:29.91
 57 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:31.40
 -- Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR           DQ

Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.01    1:06.44 ASCS
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR       1:10.24    1:07.75 ASCS
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.73 ASCS
                  32.52     1:08.73 (36.21)
  4 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR              1:11.36    1:10.00 ASCS
                  33.44     1:10.00 (36.56)
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:10.84 ASCS
                  33.41     1:10.84 (37.43)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.02 ASCS
                  34.00     1:11.02 (37.02)
  7 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:11.60 ASCS
                  33.60     1:11.60 (38.00)
  8 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.14    1:11.85 ASCS
                  33.52     1:11.85 (38.33)
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.51 ASCS
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)
 10 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:14.21    1:12.77 ASCS
                  34.43     1:12.77 (38.34)
B - Final
 11 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:12.07 ASCS
                  34.33     1:12.07 (37.74)
 12 Yu, Wayne L               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.72    1:13.23 ASCS
                  34.42     1:13.23 (38.81)
 13 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:17.12    1:14.70 ASCS
                  34.82     1:14.70 (39.88)
 14 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:15.02 ASCS
                  35.44     1:15.02 (39.58)
 15 Clark, Matthew A          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.55    1:16.49 ASCS
                  36.33     1:16.49 (40.16)
 16 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:17.19 ASCS
                  36.91     1:17.19 (40.28)
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR              1:16.42    1:18.06 ASCS
                  37.23     1:18.06 (40.83)
 18 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:17.14    1:18.53 ASCS
                  37.99     1:18.53 (40.54)
 19 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:18.59 ASCS
                  36.90     1:18.59 (41.69)
 20 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:19.15 ASCS
                  37.34     1:19.15 (41.81)
Preliminaries
 21 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR               1:18.43
 22 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR              1:18.60
 23 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.28
 24 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR       1:20.95
 25 Jimenez, Marcin           13 WISC-MR              1:21.06
 26 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:21.97
 27 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               1:22.67

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:09.48    1:07.86 ASCS
                  32.22     1:07.86 (35.64)
  2 Wilde, Joy A              18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:08.80 ASCS
                  32.26     1:08.80 (36.54)
  3 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.89 ASCS
                  32.15     1:08.89 (36.74)
  4 Fuchs, Lauren D           18 TVSC-MR              1:10.54    1:09.22 ASCS
                  32.98     1:09.22 (36.24)
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:10.16 ASCS
                  33.42     1:10.16 (36.74)
  6 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.81 ASCS
                  33.07     1:10.81 (37.74)
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:11.15 ASCS
                  33.68     1:11.15 (37.47)
  8 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR       1:11.30    1:11.17 ASCS
                  33.32     1:11.17 (37.85)
  9 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR               1:11.03    1:11.42 ASCS
                  33.55     1:11.42 (37.87)
 10 Puca, Savannah L          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.75 ASCS
                  34.32     1:11.75 (37.43)
B - Final
 11 Kochman, Julie N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:11.29 ASCS
                  33.79     1:11.29 (37.50)
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:11.59 ASCS
                  33.93     1:11.59 (37.66)
 13 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.71 ASCS
                  33.83     1:11.71 (37.88)
 14 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR               1:12.50    1:12.22 ASCS
                  34.19     1:12.22 (38.03)
 15 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:13.14 ASCS
                  34.55     1:13.14 (38.59)
 16 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:13.64 ASCS
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)
 17 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:13.65 ASCS
                  34.61     1:13.65 (39.04)
 18 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:14.16 ASCS
                  35.05     1:14.16 (39.11)
 19 Faber, Meaghan C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:14.43 ASCS
                  34.59     1:14.43 (39.84)
 20 Narus, Christa D          18 North Shore-MR       1:14.10    1:14.70 ASCS
                  34.79     1:14.70 (39.91)
Preliminaries
 21 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33
 22 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              1:15.60
 23 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:16.34
 24 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                1:16.37
 25 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.40
 26 Smith, Ashley E           16 North Shore-MR       1:16.46
 27 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.65
 28 Dolinar, Ann M            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66
 29 Schettino, Caitlin A      16 WISC-MR              1:16.77
 30 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.85
 31 Larson, Christie N        16 Sachem-MR            1:17.61
 31 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:17.61
 33 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90
 34 Molano, Jayne A           15 TVSC-MR              1:18.19
 35 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.25
 36 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.43
 37 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:18.46
 38 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       1:18.72
 39 Atwell, Debbie L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12
 40 Ahn, Suejin S             15 North Shore-MR       1:19.14
 40 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR       1:19.14
 42 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74
 43 Gordon, Megan T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81
 44 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90
 45 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00
 46 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               1:20.42
 47 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:20.74
 48 Hartford, Catherine D     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88
 49 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              1:21.55
 50 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.25
 51 Bueti, Sara M             16 North Shore-MR       1:22.36
 52 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              1:22.63
 53 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR              1:22.96
 54 Shelby, Briana J          17 CSC-MR               1:23.14
 55 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:23.65
 56 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72
 57 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              1:24.45
 58 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                1:24.84
 59 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:25.32
 60 Merlo, Allison M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42
 61 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:26.60
 62 Hemendinger, Emily K      15 LIND-MR              1:30.33

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.59  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25    1:01.02 ASCS
                  28.70     1:01.02 (32.32)
  2 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR       1:04.78    1:02.58 ASCS
                  29.21     1:02.58 (33.37)
  3 Manoogian, Timothy T      17 North Shore-MR       1:07.34    1:04.10 ASCS
                  30.08     1:04.10 (34.02)
  4 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:04.29 ASCS
                  30.16     1:04.29 (34.13)
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.37 ASCS
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)
  6 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                1:07.14    1:06.42 ASCS
                  31.13     1:06.42 (35.29)
  7 Barden, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:07.18 ASCS
                  32.10     1:07.18 (35.08)
  8 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               1:07.82    1:07.43 ASCS
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)
  9 Salzberg, Matthew I       16 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:08.35 ASCS
                  31.60     1:08.35 (36.75)
 10 Cote, James P             18 WISC-MR              1:08.97    1:09.83 ASCS
                  32.56     1:09.83 (37.27)
B - Final
 11 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR               1:09.45    1:07.20 ASCS
                  32.44     1:07.20 (34.76)
 12 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR               1:10.09    1:07.71 ASCS
                  31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)
 13 Stanco, Trevor V          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.65 ASCS
                  32.12     1:08.65 (36.53)
 14 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:09.31    1:08.71 ASCS
                  31.62     1:08.71 (37.09)
 15 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR               1:09.56    1:09.66 ASCS
                  32.96     1:09.66 (36.70)
 16 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:09.76    1:09.80 ASCS
                  33.24     1:09.80 (36.56)
 17 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:10.12 ASCS
                  32.93     1:10.12 (37.19)
 18 Winter, Wesley            15 WISC-MR              1:10.87    1:10.30 ASCS
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)
 19 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:10.53 ASCS
                  33.14     1:10.53 (37.39)
 20 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.75 ASCS
                  33.09     1:10.75 (37.66)
Preliminaries
 21 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.80
 22 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR            1:13.16
 23 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            1:13.96
 24 LeClaire, Eric            15 HAA-MR               1:14.12
 25 Steinhauer, Holden A      16 North Shore-MR       1:14.17
 26 Angelo, Nicholas L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31
 27 Outcault, Ryan            16 HAA-MR               1:14.66
 28 Malik, Kamil              16 LIND-MR              1:14.67
 29 Savatic, Filip F          16 North Shore-MR       1:16.49
 30 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR            1:17.97
 31 Hunt, Jason B             18 North Shore-MR       1:18.02
 32 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR              1:20.42
 33 Kinney, Brendan S         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.82

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.09  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 29.04      28.45 ASCS
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                28.78      28.90 ASCS
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              30.79      30.04 ASCS
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                30.71      30.50 ASCS
  5 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 30.78      30.83 ASCS
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 30.96      31.49 ASCS
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 TVSC-MR                31.51      31.61 ASCS
  8 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      31.68 ASCS
  9 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR         31.44      32.02 ASCS
 10 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      32.41 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         32.59      31.36 ASCS
 12 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                32.33      31.96 ASCS
 13 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                  32.75      32.12 ASCS
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.97      32.17 ASCS
 15 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 32.43      32.34 ASCS
 16 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  32.77      32.45 ASCS
 17 NG, Selina K              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      32.53 ASCS
 18 Ansman, Mary J            10 North Shore-MR         32.89      32.76 ASCS
 19 Toth, Kayleigh T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      33.65 ASCS
 20 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR              33.25      33.87 ASCS
Preliminaries
 21 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 33.28
 22 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 33.45
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                33.53
 24 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                33.64
 25 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                33.72
 26 Zoll, Christina M         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.80
 27 Henderson, Emma D         10 IA-MR                  34.08
 28 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR         34.10
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         34.13
 30 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23
 31 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 34.36
 32 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                34.74
 33 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR              34.81
 34 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              35.23
 35 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29
 36 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.37
 37 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                 35.45
 38 Farrell, Jamie P          10 Farmingdale-MR         35.95
 39 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 36.16
 40 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                36.21
 41 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                 36.54
 42 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              36.88
 43 Boese, Julia N             9 Farmingdale-MR         39.80

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      27.85 ASCS
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 29.92      29.22 ASCS
  3 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         30.68      29.82 ASCS
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                30.40      30.19 ASCS
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       10 IA-MR                  30.76      30.65 ASCS
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      30.67 ASCS
  7 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      32.02 ASCS
  8 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                32.84      32.62 ASCS
  9 Parisi, Joey N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58      32.69 ASCS
 10 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69      33.41 ASCS
B - Final
 11 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                33.16      32.66 ASCS
 12 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 33.33      32.82 ASCS
 13 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  33.88      32.87 ASCS
 14 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                33.33      33.01 ASCS
 15 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                33.16      33.34 ASCS
 16 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                33.91      34.00 ASCS
 17 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  34.22      34.07 ASCS
 18 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                34.02      34.64 ASCS
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                34.24      35.05 ASCS
 20 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 34.06      42.65
Preliminaries
 21 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                34.55
 22 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98
 23 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  35.52
 24 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR         35.66
 25 Jimenez, Bartek           10 WISC-MR                35.86
 26 Donlevy, James J           9 North Shore-MR         36.09
 27 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                 36.11
 28 Damm, Eric R               9 HAA-MR                 36.51
 29 Zitelny, Edan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.02
 30 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              37.57
 31 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                37.59
 32 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 37.63
 33 Kalletta, Sean P          10 IA-MR                  37.91
 34 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR    39.08
 35 Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR         39.30
 36 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 40.12
 37 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                41.39
 38 Kahn, Adam A               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56
 39 Gupta, Shashank            9 Farmingdale-MR         43.34
 40 Patton, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.80

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 55.76      54.67 ASCS
                  26.42       54.67 (28.25)
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR         58.35      56.05 ASCS
                  26.59       56.05 (29.46)
  3 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                 58.36      57.37 ASCS
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                59.58      59.92 ASCS
                  28.43       59.92 (31.49)
  5 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:01.12 ASCS
                  29.39     1:01.12 (31.73)
  6 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.27 ASCS
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)
  7 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR       1:01.97    1:01.49 ASCS
                  29.65     1:01.49 (31.84)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.80 ASCS
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)
  9 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:01.83 ASCS
                  29.89     1:01.83 (31.94)
 10 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:02.03 ASCS
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)
B - Final
 11 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.92    1:01.15 ASCS
                  29.53     1:01.15 (31.62)
 12 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:03.62    1:01.53 ASCS
                  29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:02.58    1:02.14 ASCS
                  29.68     1:02.14 (32.46)
 14 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:02.28 ASCS
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)
 15 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:04.32    1:03.46 ASCS
                  30.06     1:03.46 (33.40)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:03.62 ASCS
                  30.38     1:03.62 (33.24)
 17 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:03.75    1:03.71 ASCS
                  30.73     1:03.71 (32.98)
 18 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:04.34    1:03.88 ASCS
                  31.36     1:03.88 (32.52)
 19 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:04.00 ASCS
                  30.84     1:04.00 (33.16)
 20 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:03.94    1:04.23 ASCS
                  31.38     1:04.23 (32.85)
Preliminaries
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.36
 22 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:04.62
 22 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62
 24 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71
 25 Allong, Gabriella F       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73
 26 Lampe, Shannon E          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.76
 27 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.91
 28 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.94
 29 Rosenbrock, Michelle      12 HAA-MR               1:05.46
 30 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR              1:06.14
 31 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:06.26
 32 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.70
 33 Bassi, Julia E            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.96
 34 Lynch, Kellie R           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.10
 35 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.15
 36 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR               1:07.17
 37 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29
 38 Baraban, Allyson B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39
 39 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54
 40 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.37
 41 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:08.55
 42 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.59
 43 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                1:08.67
 44 Dundas, Lindsey           11 CSC-MR               1:08.74
 45 Raynor, Nicole N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40
 46 Russell, Clara J          11 LIND-MR              1:09.41
 47 English, Julia M          11 WISC-MR              1:09.52
 48 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01
 49 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.76
 50 Ramos, Natalie            11 CSC-MR               1:10.89
 51 Stewart, Kristen M        11 North Shore-MR       1:16.04
 52 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR               1:17.08

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              57.59      56.45 ASCS
                  27.03       56.45 (29.42)
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      56.99 ASCS
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      57.09 ASCS
                  27.37       57.09 (29.72)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                58.23      58.02 ASCS
                  27.14       58.02 (30.88)
  5 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                58.38      58.44 ASCS
                  28.35       58.44 (30.09)
  6 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.94      58.71 ASCS
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      58.95 ASCS
                  27.89       58.95 (31.06)
  8 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                1:00.05      59.36 ASCS
                  28.12       59.36 (31.24)
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      59.55 ASCS
                  28.69       59.55 (30.86)
 10 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:00.82    1:01.04 ASCS
                  29.70     1:01.04 (31.34)
B - Final
 11 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:01.26      59.89 ASCS
                  28.67       59.89 (31.22)
 12 Crimmins, RJ J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:00.80 ASCS
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)
 13 Halbohn, Kyle W           12 LIND-MR              1:02.02    1:01.71 ASCS
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)
 14 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05    1:02.21 ASCS
                  30.29     1:02.21 (31.92)
 15 Forgione, Michael J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:02.45 ASCS
                  29.85     1:02.45 (32.60)
 16 Peng, DiDi                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:02.95 ASCS
                  30.26     1:02.95 (32.69)
 17 Jiran, Monte              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:03.57 ASCS
                  30.80     1:03.57 (32.77)
 18 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR       1:03.66    1:03.60 ASCS
                  30.20     1:03.60 (33.40)
 19 Brandt, Stephan A         12 Sachem-MR            1:04.27    1:04.18 ASCS
                  31.37     1:04.18 (32.81)
 20 Lo, Arthur                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:05.09 ASCS
                  31.48     1:05.09 (33.61)
Preliminaries
 21 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            1:04.87
 22 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90
 23 Chiang, Winston F         12 North Shore-MR       1:05.42
 24 Chen, Richie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59
 25 Makowski, John P          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78
 26 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12
 27 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44
 28 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:06.57
 29 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR              1:07.37
 30 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:07.42
 31 Yeager, Christian P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50
 32 Bischoff, Kent A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89
 33 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00
 34 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:08.76
 35 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:08.97
 36 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR              1:09.15
 37 Ling, Kevin               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.18
 38 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39
 39 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:09.48
 40 krawczyk, James           12 WISC-MR              1:09.83
 41 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.35
 42 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:10.42
 43 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54
 44 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:10.72
 45 Kontos, Nicholas G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81
 46 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:11.05
 47 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:11.53
 48 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR       1:13.20
 49 Yavid, Mike A             11 North Shore-MR       1:14.18
 50 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99
 51 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.03
 52 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:15.06
 53 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61
 54 Merle, Brian M            11 Sachem-MR            1:19.93

Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                 53.74      52.95 ASCS
                  25.04       52.95 (27.91)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                  54.43      53.69 ASCS
                  26.24       53.69 (27.45)
  3 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                  55.34      54.89 ASCS
                  26.37       54.89 (28.52)
  4 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                 55.80      55.14 ASCS
                  26.43       55.14 (28.71)
  5 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                56.57      55.72 ASCS
                  27.00       55.72 (28.72)
  6 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      55.92 ASCS
                  26.89       55.92 (29.03)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                57.09      56.73 ASCS
                  27.52       56.73 (29.21)
  8 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                  56.74      57.20 ASCS
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      58.06 ASCS
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)
 10 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                  58.91      59.34 ASCS
                  28.37       59.34 (30.97)
B - Final
 11 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR              58.96      58.03 ASCS
                  28.11       58.03 (29.92)
 12 Morcerf, Marykate         13 WISC-MR                59.07      58.39 ASCS
                  28.02       58.39 (30.37)
 13 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.26      58.55 ASCS
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)
 14 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                59.76      58.77 ASCS
                  28.07       58.77 (30.70)
 15 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR                59.10      58.92 ASCS
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)
 16 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR                 59.70      58.99 ASCS
                  27.93       58.99 (31.06)
 17 Yeager, Keira M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      59.04 ASCS
                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)
 18 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR         59.02      59.15 ASCS
                  27.93       59.15 (31.22)
 19 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.04      59.48 ASCS
                  29.20       59.48 (30.28)
 20 Anderer, Britney          13 HAA-MR                 59.69      59.56 ASCS
                  28.59       59.56 (30.97)
Preliminaries
 21 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:00.09
 22 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10
 23 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54
 24 D'Angelo, Torrey E        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.70
 25 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78
 26 Magliola, Kristen M       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.83
 27 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR       1:00.86
 28 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92
 29 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.04
 30 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR              1:01.15
 30 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15
 32 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              1:01.27
 33 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:01.39
 34 Kistulinec, Lauren A      14 North Shore-MR       1:01.44
 35 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.48
 36 Delyra, Alexa             14 WISC-MR              1:01.67
 37 Ialenti, Caitlin C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72
 38 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:01.80
 39 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91
 40 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:02.00
 41 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       1:02.03
 42 Makowski, Michelle T      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09
 43 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.11
 44 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:02.17
 45 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22
 46 Plaschka, Jade            14 HAA-MR               1:02.27
 47 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.38
 48 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45
 49 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.96
 50 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:03.06
 51 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22
 52 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:03.36
 53 Capustin, Kimberly B      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.57
 54 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64
 55 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR       1:03.72
 56 Gibson, Lauren M          14 CSC-MR               1:03.94
 57 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40
 58 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.53
 59 Klett, Torrey K           13 North Shore-MR       1:04.59
 60 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63
 61 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71
 62 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.87
 63 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            1:05.24
 64 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:05.39
 65 Davis, Lauren             14 HAA-MR               1:05.72
 66 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:06.32
 67 VanWart, Alexis           13 HAA-MR               1:06.34
 68 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:06.54
 69 Kerr, Kathleen P          13 CSC-MR               1:07.91
 70 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.34
 71 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:08.40
 72 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:08.99
 73 Evinger, Kathryn L        14 North Shore-MR       1:09.04
 74 Littell, Julianne L       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.41
 75 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               1:26.09

Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      14 TVSC-MR                50.60      49.41 ASCS
                  23.75       49.41 (25.66)
  2 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR    51.08      50.38 ASCS
                  23.99       50.38 (26.39)
  3 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                  54.33      50.52 ASCS
                  24.59       50.52 (25.93)
  4 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                  52.39      52.30 ASCS
                  24.79       52.30 (27.51)
  5 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99      52.43 ASCS
                  25.38       52.43 (27.05)
  6 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR         53.21      52.90 ASCS
                  25.22       52.90 (27.68)
  7 Brennan, Austin F         14 TVSC-MR                52.47      53.22 ASCS
                  25.03       53.22 (28.19)
  8 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.59      53.81 ASCS
                  26.19       53.81 (27.62)
  9 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      54.22 ASCS
                  25.91       54.22 (28.31)
 10 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      54.24 ASCS
                  26.10       54.24 (28.14)
B - Final
 11 King, Brendan D           14 IA-MR                  54.71      53.92 ASCS
                  26.16       53.92 (27.76)
 12 Smit, Kevin P             14 TVSC-MR                56.64      54.95 ASCS
                  26.80       54.95 (28.15)
 13 Cremer, Christian H       13 IA-MR                  55.35      55.12 ASCS
                  26.91       55.12 (28.21)
 14 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97      55.55 ASCS
                  27.05       55.55 (28.50)
 15 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR         56.74      55.69 ASCS
                  27.00       55.69 (28.69)
 16 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                57.71      55.75 ASCS
                  27.03       55.75 (28.72)
 17 Reade, Joe D              14 Farmingdale-MR         57.29      55.78 ASCS
                  27.12       55.78 (28.66)
 18 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                56.93      55.79 ASCS
                  26.91       55.79 (28.88)
 19 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                  55.69      55.80 ASCS
                  26.99       55.80 (28.81)
 20 Dowling, Mark G           14 TVSC-MR                56.28      56.00 ASCS
                  27.33       56.00 (28.67)
Preliminaries
 21 Jasinski, Brian A         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.78
 22 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR         58.55
 23 McIlvain, Brian J         13 CSC-MR                 58.59
 24 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     14 TVSC-MR                58.67
 25 Selinger, Joseph S        13 TVSC-MR                58.83
 26 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR              59.29
 27 King, Will F              14 CSC-MR                 59.34
 28 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR                 59.45
 29 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR              59.70
 30 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03
 31 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22
 32 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR              1:00.47
 33 Hinds, Jonathan A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05
 34 Bacile, Matthew F         14 Sachem-MR            1:01.14
 35 Ellis, Steven C           13 HAA-MR               1:01.38
 36 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR              1:01.42
 37 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:01.59
 38 Battisti, Marc            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93
 39 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               1:02.01
 40 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:02.61
 41 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:02.80
 42 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR            1:03.33
 43 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR       1:04.16
 44 Gustafson, Peter G        13 North Shore-MR       1:04.64
 -- Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                   DQ

Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             17 TVSC-MR                52.08      50.39 ASCS
                  24.70       50.39 (25.69)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.59      52.96 ASCS
                  25.67       52.96 (27.29)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.04      53.50 ASCS
                  25.96       53.50 (27.54)
  4 Modrov, Priscilla A       17 North Shore-MR         54.34      53.62 ASCS
                  25.91       53.62 (27.71)
  5 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      54.33 ASCS
                  26.46       54.33 (27.87)
  6 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                54.89      54.57 ASCS
                  26.24       54.57 (28.33)
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53      54.71 ASCS
                  26.67       54.71 (28.04)
  8 Esposito, Jennifer M      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      55.50 ASCS
                  26.80       55.50 (28.70)
  9 Narus, Christa D          18 North Shore-MR         55.67      56.03 ASCS
                  26.71       56.03 (29.32)
 10 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR                55.68      56.44 ASCS
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)
B - Final
 11 Degrazia, Kristen A       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.88      54.59 ASCS
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)
 12 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      54.76 ASCS
                  26.54       54.76 (28.22)
 13 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      55.22 ASCS
                  26.96       55.22 (28.26)
 14 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                  56.32      55.88 ASCS
                  27.11       55.88 (28.77)
 15 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR                56.37      56.01 ASCS
                  26.91       56.01 (29.10)
 16 Bucaria, Kristen          15 HAA-MR                 56.33      56.26 ASCS
                  27.09       56.26 (29.17)
 17 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                  57.18      56.29 ASCS
                  27.50       56.29 (28.79)
 18 Sudano, Ashley M          15 CSC-MR                 56.97      56.56 ASCS
                  27.34       56.56 (29.22)
 19 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.06      56.57 ASCS
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)
 20 Smith, Devin E            16 CSC-MR                 56.80      56.66 ASCS
                  27.75       56.66 (28.91)
Preliminaries
 21 Puca, Savannah L          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22
 22 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR         57.23
 23 Zaltsman, Janine          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28
 24 Wilde, Joy A              18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.30
 25 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                  57.31
 26 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                57.40
 27 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                  57.77
 28 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR         57.78
 29 Balder, Jaclyn M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.81
 30 Molano, Jayne A           15 TVSC-MR                57.92
 31 Ng, Christina             17 LIND-MR                57.94
 32 Harris, Markee E          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98
 33 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.04
 34 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR              58.08
 35 Hartford, Catherine D     18 Express Swimming-MR    58.14
 36 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR         58.20
 37 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.51
 38 Jennings, Heather R       18 North Shore-MR         58.72
 39 Kovacs, Laura N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.85
 40 Bertoncini, Dana M        16 WISC-MR                58.95
 41 Einsidler, Allie          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99
 42 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                  59.01
 43 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.31
 44 Dowd, Caitlin E           15 TVSC-MR                59.34
 45 Ahn, Suejin S             15 North Shore-MR         59.45
 46 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR                59.58
 47 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  59.76
 48 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77
 49 Ryan, Meg E               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.89
 50 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.13
 51 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR              1:00.20
 52 Fung, Stephanie C         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27
 53 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       1:00.49
 54 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56
 55 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              1:00.71
 56 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.73
 57 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR       1:00.80
 58 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24
 59 Whalen, Kerri             17 WISC-MR              1:01.27
 60 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.30
 61 Windler, Courtney G       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33
 62 Israel, Lynn R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46
 63 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              1:01.59
 64 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR               1:02.02
 64 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                1:02.02
 66 Manton, Katelynn M        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.03
 67 Mark, Kelly A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29
 68 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.46
 69 Larson, Christie N        16 Sachem-MR            1:02.59
 70 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               1:02.69
 71 Wilson, Christie L        17 Sachem-MR            1:02.77
 72 Kelly, Taylor E           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87
 73 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:03.35
 74 Monaco, Kellie J          17 CSC-MR               1:03.42
 75 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:03.76
 76 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:04.03
 77 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    15 TVSC-MR              1:04.46
 78 Atwell, Debbie L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.66
 79 Rosato, Julianna A        16 CSC-MR               1:05.56
 80 Shelby, Briana J          17 CSC-MR               1:06.28
 81 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR              1:06.46
 82 Zeno, Nicole M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.94

Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.99  ASCS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      48.50 ASCS
                  23.45       48.50 (25.05)
  2 Wakefield, Kevin A        17 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      48.52 ASCS
                  23.86       48.52 (24.66)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      49.89 ASCS
                  24.21       49.89 (25.68)
  4 Brocki, Daniel S          18 North Shore-MR         50.17      49.91 ASCS
                  23.41       49.91 (26.50)
  5 LaPorta, Paul J           16 IA-MR                  50.50      49.94 ASCS
                  23.93       49.94 (26.01)
  6 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                 50.03      50.37 ASCS
                  24.32       50.37 (26.05)
  7 Sagginario, Joseph T      16 CSC-MR                 50.53      50.74 ASCS
                  24.85       50.74 (25.89)
  8 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      50.83 ASCS
                  24.19       50.83 (26.64)
  9 Navetta, Byron J          16 North Shore-MR         50.43      50.86 ASCS
                  24.31       50.86 (26.55)
 10 Modrov, Drew A            15 HAA-MR                 50.77      51.37 ASCS
                  24.78       51.37 (26.59)
B - Final
 11 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                50.97      50.60 ASCS
                  24.63       50.60 (25.97)
 12 Caines, Matthew F         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.87      50.64 ASCS
                  24.32       50.64 (26.32)
 13 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      50.79 ASCS
                  24.58       50.79 (26.21)
 14 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      51.29 ASCS
                  24.70       51.29 (26.59)
 15 Chipev, George F          17 North Shore-MR         51.60      51.46 ASCS
                  24.79       51.46 (26.67)
 16 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.96      51.56 ASCS
                  25.20       51.56 (26.36)
 17 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              52.03      51.74 ASCS
                  24.84       51.74 (26.90)
 18 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 51.80      51.90 ASCS
                  25.06       51.90 (26.84)
 19 Bennett, Brian H          16 Express Swimming-MR    51.96      52.10 ASCS
                  25.03       52.10 (27.07)
 20 Gao, Simon X              15 TVSC-MR                52.34      52.30 ASCS
                  25.18       52.30 (27.12)
Preliminaries
 21 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR              52.46
 22 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR         52.88
 23 Stanco, Trevor V          17 Express Swimming-MR    53.30
 24 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR         53.41
 25 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR              53.95
 26 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      15 TVSC-MR                54.17
 27 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR                54.27
 28 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                  54.48
 29 Lynch, Joe P              16 Express Swimming-MR    54.64
 30 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94
 31 Hardy, Thomas R           16 LIND-MR                54.96
 32 Ortiz, Samuel B           16 Sachem-MR              54.98
 33 Luckie, Anthony P         18 TVSC-MR                55.14
 34 Barden, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR    55.52
 35 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR              55.55
 36 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                  55.79
 37 Outcault, Andrew          16 HAA-MR                 55.84
 38 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR                56.30
 39 Jennings, Ryan M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.32
 40 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                 56.37
 41 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39
 42 Malik, Kamil              16 LIND-MR                56.71
 43 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR                 56.74
 44 TerBush, Ryan N           15 HAA-MR                 56.75
 45 Algazy, Noam              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.71
 46 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR              57.93
 47 Dieterich, Matthew R      15 CSC-MR                 58.17
 48 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                 58.18
 49 Steinhauer, Holden A      16 North Shore-MR         58.60
 50 Savatic, Filip F          16 North Shore-MR         58.99
 51 Hunt, Jason B             18 North Shore-MR         59.73
 52 Guzman, Justin            15 WISC-MR              1:00.20
 53 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:26.51

Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.00    2:02.90
     1) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 10          2) Coccaro, Claudia C 10
     3) Molano, Phoebe G 10             4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 10
                  30.70     1:02.46 (31.76)     1:34.59 (32.13)     2:02.90 (28.31)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.28    2:02.94
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 9              2) Dieterich, Sara A 10
     3) DuPre, Pamela J 10              4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 10
                  31.51     1:02.37 (30.86)     1:34.14 (31.77)     2:02.94 (28.80)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:04.79
     1) Chen, Lillian 10                2) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 10
     3) Francis, Casey L 10             4) Chan, Olivia 10
                  31.36     1:03.99 (32.63)     1:19.62 (15.63)     2:04.79 (45.17)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:03.65    2:10.46
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 10        2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10
     3) Ansman, Mary J 10               4) Woodhead, Sandi C 9
                  32.33     1:05.79 (33.46)     1:39.33 (33.54)     2:10.46 (31.13)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:13.16    2:12.16
     1) Buckley, Taylor A 10            2) Miller, Heather R 10
     3) Zeffiro, Valerie A 10           4) Goode, Karina N 10
                  31.24     1:05.71 (34.47)     1:39.29 (33.58)     2:12.16 (32.87)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:17.83    2:17.42
     1) NG, Selina K 10                 2) Given, Danielle X 10
     3) Lydon, Breann N 9               4) Toth, Kayleigh T 10
                  32.97     1:08.07 (35.10)     1:43.57 (35.50)     2:17.42 (33.85)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:18.77    2:21.27
     1) Lulley, Chandler 10             2) Cohen, Gennie 10
     3) Lulley, Shannon 10              4) McHale, Shannon 10
                  36.15     1:13.88 (37.73)     1:47.52 (33.64)     2:21.27 (33.75)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.00    2:25.72
     1) Cannon, Gabriella 10            2) Barry, Amanda E 9
     3) Melin, jessica I 10             4) Carangi, Taylor M 9
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:44.77 (34.42)     2:25.72 (40.95)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.79    2:28.85
     1) Catano, Tiffany 8               2) King, Maura B 8
     3) Henderson, Emma D 10            4) Ingram, Alaina M 10
                  33.24     1:20.24 (47.00)     1:56.80 (36.56)     2:28.85 (32.05)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:38.71    2:32.79
     1) Riggio, Gina M 9                2) Farrell, Jamie P 10
     3) Aleman, Gabriela E 10           4) Boese, Julia N 9
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)     1:49.25 (37.29)     2:32.79 (43.54)

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:10.83    2:08.96
     1) Podniesinski, Peter F 10        2) Parisi, Joey N 10
     3) Gleit, Dylan 10                 4) Quiwa, John X 10
                  31.34     1:03.51 (32.17)     1:36.30 (32.79)     2:08.96 (32.66)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.00    2:09.55
     1) Clark, Ryan T 10                2) Santoro, Joseph 8
     3) Purdy, Evan S 10                4) Santoro, Philip M 10
                  33.42     1:05.84 (32.42)     1:39.74 (33.90)     2:09.55 (29.81)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:08.83    2:10.89
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 10          2) Buoniello, Blake J 10
     3) Buoniello, Bailey J 10          4) Rosa, Jack M 8
                  32.77     1:06.40 (33.63)     1:41.17 (34.77)     2:10.89 (29.72)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:13.78
     1) Clarke, Kristopher 10           2) Mu, Nicholas 8
     3) Sourial, Anthony 8              4) Kowalsky, Austin J 10
                  33.57     1:05.70 (32.13)     1:44.95 (39.25)     2:13.78 (28.83)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:21.63    2:18.23
     1) Dutton, Matthew T 10            2) Afridi, Yousuf 10
     3) Damm, Eric R 9                  4) Plaschka, Justin 8
                  29.63     1:07.95 (38.32)     1:43.72 (35.77)     2:18.23 (34.51)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.38    2:22.49
     1) Schneider, William 10           2) Jimenez, Bartek 10
     3) Broderick, Joseph S 9           4) Hausmann, Daniel 7
                  33.52     1:08.73 (35.21)     1:43.97 (35.24)     2:22.49 (38.52)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.87    2:25.68
     1) Murphy, Robert 10               2) Coleman, Gregory M 10
     3) Landi, Joseph B 10              4) Culhane, Jack 10
                  33.94     1:08.69 (34.75)     1:46.63 (37.94)     2:25.68 (39.05)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:11.48    2:26.43
     1) Malkin, Charles C 10            2) Santanella, Jacob F 10
     3) Lange, Lantze K 8               4) Donlevy, James J 9
                  31.05       46.60 (15.55)   1:51.07 (1:04.47)     2:26.43 (35.36)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:33.33    2:31.97
     1) Konarski, Kevin R 10            2) Russell, Douglas L 8
     3) Lavin, Michael G 9              4) Dalton, Kenneth C 9
                  35.42     1:12.68 (37.26)     1:56.20 (43.52)     2:31.97 (35.77)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:37.85    2:37.31
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 9              2) Byrnes, Cameron M 10
     3) Pentek, Chris M 9               4) Wilson, Timothy W 10
                  35.88     1:15.40 (39.52)     1:57.92 (42.52)     2:37.31 (39.39)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:55.51    1:49.42
     1) Simonetti, Christina F 11       2) Mullaney, Megan G 12
     3) Sigaty, Christine T 12          4) Giordano, Krista N 12
                  25.85       53.34 (27.49)     1:21.61 (28.27)     1:49.42 (27.81)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.05    1:49.94
     1) Glenday, Heather M 12           2) Tromp, Jacqueline M 12
     3) Dematteo, Rose A 11             4) Smith, Colleen J 12
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)     1:23.30 (28.29)     1:49.94 (26.64)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.00    1:52.28
     1) Carballeira, Kaitlyn M 12       2) DaSilva, Taylor A 11
     3) Brennan, Cassidy C 12           4) Brennan, Alyssa M 12
                  28.93       56.78 (27.85)     1:25.46 (28.68)     1:52.28 (26.82)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:56.00    1:56.20
     1) Cheng, Emily 12                 2) Mu, Isabella 11
     3) Krebs, Kristen E 12             4) McKee, Kaitlin 12
                  28.74       57.64 (28.90)     1:26.96 (29.32)     1:56.20 (29.24)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:59.58    1:56.30
     1) Rosenbrock, Michelle 12         2) Ivanov, Denitza 12
     3) Brown, Kaitlyn 12               4) Doughty, Brigitte 12
                  29.34     1:00.33 (30.99)     1:31.34 (31.01)     1:56.30 (24.96)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.16    1:57.04
     1) Einsidler, Lisa 12              2) Norman, Samantha M 11
     3) Jannuzzi, Olivia A 12           4) Baraban, Allyson B 11
                  28.14       56.03 (27.89)     1:26.62 (30.59)     1:57.04 (30.42)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.31    2:03.62
     1) McGowan, Casey 11               2) Lehnert, Courtney 11
     3) Swartwout, Christine 11         4) English, Julia M 11
                  28.61     1:01.38 (32.77)     1:33.73 (32.35)     2:03.62 (29.89)
  7 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:05.25    2:03.62
     1) Russell, Clara J 11             2) Acompora, Alyssa 11
     3) Koch, Carolyn A 11              4) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 11
                  31.38     1:01.30 (29.92)     1:31.74 (30.44)     2:03.62 (31.88)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:59.80    2:05.62
     1) Roett, Katelyn 12               2) Hansen, Kaitlyn G 12
     3) Rosa, Tracey L 11               4) Vertullo, Christine A 12
                  32.51     1:03.79 (31.28)     1:36.10 (32.31)     2:05.62 (29.52)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:04.73    2:07.34
     1) Alotta, Angela R 12             2) Alessi, Jessica L 12
     3) Merle, Kristen M 12             4) Russo, Maxianne L 12
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:36.18 (32.09)     2:07.34 (31.16)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:50.85    1:48.19
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 11          2) Galan, Bryan 11
     3) Goetz, Mathew J 11              4) Lohrer, Jesse T 12
                  27.34       54.30 (26.96)     1:22.42 (28.12)     1:48.19 (25.77)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:51.00    1:48.23
     1) Kuo, Theodore 12                2) Crimmins, RJ J 12
     3) Lo, Arthur 12                   4) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
                  26.04       54.18 (28.14)     1:22.44 (28.26)     1:48.23 (25.79)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:55.01    1:53.45
     1) Drago, Adam N 12                2) Fountain, Greg J 11
     3) Spierer, Josh A 12              4) Schaedtler, Andrew H 12
                  28.28       57.79 (29.51)     1:26.50 (28.71)     1:53.45 (26.95)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.47    1:53.71
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 12               2) Donaghy, Daniel P 11
     3) DeBenedicts, Keith R 12         4) Brandt, Stephan A 12
                  25.85       54.92 (29.07)     1:24.44 (29.52)     1:53.71 (29.27)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:00.71    1:53.97
     1) Woodhead, Derek R 12            2) woodhead, Bryan P 11
     3) Maldonado, Eric R 12            4) Chiang, Winston F 12
                  27.64       57.04 (29.40)     1:26.23 (29.19)     1:53.97 (27.74)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.37    1:58.84
     1) Hausmann, Edward C 12           2) Weilert, Justin 12
     3) Matthes, Collin 12              4) krawczyk, James 12
                  25.86       57.95 (32.09)     1:28.27 (30.32)     1:58.84 (30.57)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    2:00.69
     1) Dowling, Jake A 12              2) Fitzgerald, Bobby J 12
     3) Zhang, Daniel 12                4) Zhu, Joseph 12
                  26.84       58.16 (31.32)     1:30.14 (31.98)     2:00.69 (30.55)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.13    2:07.35
     1) McIlvain, Patrick R 11          2) Griffiths, David 11
     3) Poniatowski, Jakub T 12         4) Dieterich, Eric B 12
                  30.75     1:03.43 (32.68)     1:35.68 (32.25)     2:07.35 (31.67)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:43.45    1:42.31
     1) Larson, Kim P 13                2) Fountain, Michelle L 14
     3) Weaver, Joan M 13               4) LeGuyader, Sydney 14
                  25.45       51.55 (26.10)     1:18.15 (26.60)     1:42.31 (24.16)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.00    1:44.80
     1) Holloway, Rebecca D 14          2) Carballeira, Kim A 13
     3) Birkmire, Jenna M 13            4) Papish, Molly F 14
                  27.18       52.92 (25.74)     1:19.21 (26.29)     1:44.80 (25.59)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.17    1:45.19
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 13            2) Moore, Erin A 14
     3) Gibson, Lauren M 14             4) Bunster, Kelly E 14
                  25.66       52.90 (27.24)     1:21.33 (28.43)     1:45.19 (23.86)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.85    1:46.65
     1) Larkin, Kate C 14               2) Biagioli, Alana 13
     3) Yeager, Keira M 14              4) Archer, Heather A 13
                  26.23       51.58 (25.35)     1:19.61 (28.03)     1:46.65 (27.04)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:47.62
     1) Shockness, Jasmine A 14         2) Ras, Jessica A 14
     3) Hartford, Laura G 14            4) Dwyer, Brianne M 14
                  26.56       54.13 (27.57)     1:21.58 (27.45)     1:47.62 (26.04)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:48.84    1:48.06
     1) Anderer, Britney 13             2) Anderer, Stephanie L 13
     3) Cohen, Jacqui 14                4) Blom, Danielle 13
                  27.15       54.01 (26.86)     1:21.40 (27.39)     1:48.06 (26.66)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.88    1:50.37
     1) Morcerf, Marykate 13            2) Delyra, Alexa 14
     3) Hoffman, Morgan S 13            4) Matthes, Olivia 14
                  27.11       55.66 (28.55)     1:23.22 (27.56)     1:50.37 (27.15)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:48.28    1:51.05
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 13             2) Kistulinec, Lauren A 14
     3) Salzberg, Dana E 14             4) Nocera, Angela M 14
                  26.94       54.99 (28.05)     1:22.52 (27.53)     1:51.05 (28.53)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.59    1:55.98
     1) Mortazavi, Shirin R 14          2) DeVivo, Kimberly L 14
     3) Ienuso, Joli M 14               4) Haight, Jacqueline A 14
                  27.09       57.45 (30.36)     1:27.11 (29.66)     1:55.98 (28.87)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.00    1:36.62
     1) Brennan, Austin F 14            2) Smit, Kevin P 14
     3) DaSilva, Jonathan R 14          4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 14
                  24.00       48.88 (24.88)     1:13.89 (25.01)     1:36.62 (22.73)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:41.20    1:38.52
     1) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 14     2) Windler, Andrew J 14
     3) Bormann, Thomas L 14            4) Qiao, Matthew 14
                  24.79       49.20 (24.41)     1:13.80 (24.60)     1:38.52 (24.72)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:38.80    1:38.53
     1) Catano, AL 13                   2) Cox, Mark A 13
     3) King, Brendan D 14              4) Cremer, Christian H 13
                  24.21       49.61 (25.40)     1:15.00 (25.39)     1:38.53 (23.53)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:42.82
     1) Smith, Kendall C 14             2) Jasinski, Brian A 14
     3) WU, Alex 13                     4) Visconti, Michael J 14
                  23.67       48.70 (25.03)     1:15.96 (27.26)     1:42.82 (26.86)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:40.23    1:43.66
     1) Vanwinkle, John J 14            2) Schwab, Taylor M 14
     3) Coleman, Matthew L 13           4) Gustafson, Peter G 13
                  24.28       49.52 (25.24)     1:15.92 (26.40)     1:43.66 (27.74)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:49.54    1:46.76
     1) Clifford, Joseph V 14           2) Orsini, Michael 13
     3) Saintlaurent, Jeremy 13         4) Bottoni, Marco A 14
                  26.58       53.23 (26.65)     1:19.73 (26.50)     1:46.76 (27.03)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.59    1:47.12
     1) McIlvain, Brian J 13            2) Coleman, Zachary T 13
     3) King, Will F 14                 4) Laghezza, Matt R 14
                  25.81       52.15 (26.34)     1:19.38 (27.23)     1:47.12 (27.74)
  8 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:52.65    1:49.72
     1) Russell, Lucais E 14            2) Carlson, Sean J 14
     3) Ng, Michael 14                  4) Brandt, Joseph W 13
                  25.15       51.82 (26.67)     1:19.78 (27.96)     1:49.72 (29.94)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.48    1:49.82
     1) Donaghy, Collin J 14            2) Wilson, Kyle N 13
     3) Bacile, Matthew F 14            4) Kuhn, Ian A 13
                  27.27       53.82 (26.55)     1:21.15 (27.33)     1:49.82 (28.67)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.21         DQ
     1) Bystry, Rafal 13                2) Casey, Sean 13
     3) Jimenez, Marcin 13              4) Santospirito, Chris L 13
                  30.71     1:04.67 (33.96)     1:33.34 (28.67)          DQ (27.69)

Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.00    1:37.96
     1) Smit, Julia E 17                2) Sprow, Alana M 15
     3) DaSilva, Nicole A 17            4) Kane, Kandra L 16
                  23.83       48.75 (24.92)     1:13.48 (24.73)     1:37.96 (24.48)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:39.49    1:38.57
     1) Wilde, Joy A 18                 2) Degrazia, Kristen A 15
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16            4) Parisi, Lauren N 15
                  25.31       50.25 (24.94)     1:14.76 (24.51)     1:38.57 (23.81)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.66    1:40.55
     1) Ryan, Sarah A 15                2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16
     3) Genovese, Kate A 15             4) Dwyer, Shannon M 16
                  25.48       50.40 (24.92)     1:15.94 (25.54)     1:40.55 (24.61)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:46.50    1:43.48
     1) Modrov, Priscilla A 17          2) Campo, Jamie S 17
     3) Ansman, Kate A 16               4) Narus, Christa D 18
                  24.86       51.23 (26.37)     1:17.81 (26.58)     1:43.48 (25.67)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:47.57    1:45.15
     1) Kelly, Katie A 17               2) Bowman, Colleen E 17
     3) LeGuyader, Clare L 15           4) DI Novis, Jenna M 17
                  26.56       52.76 (26.20)     1:19.40 (26.64)     1:45.15 (25.75)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.90    1:49.45
     1) Bergquist, Krista 16            2) Pelle, Allison 15
     3) Milano, Lisa 15                 4) Bertoncini, Dana M 16
                  26.49       54.31 (27.82)     1:21.97 (27.66)     1:49.45 (27.48)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.67    1:50.39
     1) Smith, Devin E 16               2) Sudano, Ashley M 15
     3) Shelby, Briana J 17             4) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 15
                  26.99       52.82 (25.83)     1:22.10 (29.28)     1:50.39 (28.29)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.82    1:51.80
     1) Buckley, Samantha M 16          2) Wilson, Brittany E 15
     3) Ahmed, Lila 15                  4) Wilson, Christie L 17
                  27.15       54.29 (27.14)     1:23.17 (28.88)     1:51.80 (28.63)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:54.60    1:52.90
     1) Bucaria, Kristen 15             2) Grieco, Tara 15
     3) Woolley, Kate R 15              4) Rosenbrock, Katie 15
                  26.47       54.98 (28.51)     1:24.64 (29.66)     1:52.90 (28.26)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:58.07    2:03.42
     1) Ng, Christina 17                2) Weisenseel, Patricia A 15
     3) Hess, Laura A 16                4) McCloud, Mary C 16
                  26.29       56.27 (29.98)     1:26.13 (29.86)     2:03.42 (37.29)

Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:32.35    1:31.08
     1) Yeager, Kyle A 16               2) Chester, Nicholas J 15
     3) Caines, Matthew F 17            4) Tusup, Shane R 16
                  23.58       46.15 (22.57)     1:09.07 (22.92)     1:31.08 (22.01)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:29.96    1:31.32
     1) Navetta, Byron J 16             2) Donlevy, Gerard J 16
     3) Chipev, George F 17             4) Brocki, Daniel S 18
                  23.59       46.67 (23.08)     1:09.07 (22.40)     1:31.32 (22.25)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:35.00    1:33.04
     1) Wakefield, Kevin A 17           2) Bennett, Brian H 16
     3) Stanco, Trevor V 17             4) Ahern, Michael G 15
                  22.96       46.67 (23.71)     1:10.30 (23.63)     1:33.04 (22.74)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:35.09    1:33.24
     1) Link, Stephen E 16              2) Robertson, Brian J 16
     3) Ortiz, Samuel B 16              4) Mortazavi, David P 17
                  22.92       45.63 (22.71)     1:09.33 (23.70)     1:33.24 (23.91)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.00    1:34.50
     1) Luchsinger, Ryan J 15           2) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 15
     3) Garambone, Douglas J 17         4) Gao, Simon X 15
                  22.92       46.85 (23.93)     1:11.31 (24.46)     1:34.50 (23.19)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:32.50    1:35.72
     1) Gaffey, Eric J 15               2) Sagginario, Joseph T 16
     3) Weil, Thomas E 17               4) Oneill, Vincent J 17
                  23.03       45.96 (22.93)     1:10.22 (24.26)     1:35.72 (25.50)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:39.79    1:38.03
     1) Modrov, Drew A 15               2) TerBush, Ryan N 15
     3) Outcault, Andrew 16             4) Barnett, Kevin 15
                  23.66       48.16 (24.50)     1:14.33 (26.17)     1:38.03 (23.70)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:37.80    1:38.19
     1) LaPorta, Paul J 16              2) Culkin, Roy E 17
     3) Keller, Ethan A 15              4) Kandell, Chris W 16
                  25.00       49.44 (24.44)     1:15.33 (25.89)     1:38.19 (22.86)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:45.00    1:40.41
     1) Malik, Kamil 16                 2) Hardy, Thomas R 16
     3) Panzl, Jonathan W 15            4) Burke, Travis M 15
                  24.63       49.39 (24.76)     1:14.95 (25.56)     1:40.41 (25.46)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.20    1:40.61
     1) Winter, Wesley 15               2) Cote, James P 18
     3) Guzman, Justin 15               4) Meister, Matthew 16
                  24.25       48.68 (24.43)     1:14.52 (25.84)     1:40.61 (26.09)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:45.68    1:43.44
     1) Boccio, Dominick H 15           2) Rogers, Chris J 16
     3) Kinney, Brendan S 15            4) Rossi, Brian V 16
                  24.45       51.22 (26.77)     1:17.83 (26.61)     1:43.44 (25.61)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit