2005 MR 8&Under Metro Champ - Sanction 050302
3/5/2005 to 3/6/2005

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:17.06    1:17.27
     1) BEATRIX PANITZ 8                2) MARY CAIN 8
     3) KATE EVANS 8                    4) KATE WHISTON 8
                  17.50                               37.59 ( )     1:17.27 (39.68)
  2 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  1:26.99    1:18.81
     1) KATRINA BAMBA 8                 2) ZOE GREGORACE 8
     3) CORINNE LIZZIO 8                4) MOLLY TREBLE 8
  2 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       1:15.00    1:18.81
     1) DEVON IALENTI 8                 2) MARIE LUCAS 8
     3) JACKIE RAS 8                    4) DANIELLE RAMSEY 8
                  13.60       44.37 (30.77)       54.62 (10.25)     1:18.81 (24.19)
  4 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'            1:23.78    1:20.88
     1) CAITLIN FLYNN 8                 2) BANOU ARJOMAND 8
     3) CARLY DOYLE 8                   4) NELL SHULDINER 8
                   3.37                               24.38 ( )     1:20.88 (56.50)
  5 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                     1:20.47    1:21.62
     1) MEGAN GALLAGHER 8               2) KAITLYN GARDNER 8
     3) NICOLE DECREM 8                 4) ELENI NAJARIAN 7
                   4.35       43.02 (38.67)        43.87 (0.85)     1:21.62 (37.75)
  6 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:26.00    1:21.95
     1) RACHAEL BERTINI 8               2) ALEXANDRA HUTZLER 8
     3) GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS 8          4) KATE STANSBURY 8
  7 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                1:21.00    1:22.05
     1) SARAH OFFMAN 8                  2) EMILY PARISH 8
     3) AMANDA ROTA 8                   4) JULIA FORTIER 8
                  20.99       45.77 (24.78)        47.56 (1.79)     1:22.05 (34.49)
  8 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:24.43    1:23.76
     1) LEE ANN SANTORE 8               2) ERICA SWARTWOUT 8
     3) CARLI ZUKOWSKI 7                4) AMANDA CROSBY 8
                   5.10                               29.45 ( )     1:23.76 (54.31)
  9 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                              1:25.06    1:23.85
     1) MELISSA BISCHOFF 8              2) ASHLEY JIRAN 8
     3) SHANNON DRURY 8                 4) MADISON BORISKIN 8
 10 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                1:23.00    1:23.92
     1) ISABELLA BERLAND 8              2) HEIDI GSPURNING 8
     3) CORIE LEVINE 8                  4) KAYLA BROOKS 8
                  20.87       43.97 (23.10)        46.20 (2.23)     1:23.92 (37.72)
 11 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         1:18.43    1:23.95
     1) KAITLIN HARTIGAN 8              2) JACKIE GROCCIA 8
     3) EMMA SAWKINS 8                  4) SARAH HICKERNELL 8
                   4.26       45.98 (41.72)        51.42 (5.44)     1:23.95 (32.53)
 12 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'C'                1:26.00    1:25.41
     1) SYDNEY MARKS 8                  2) GENNA MCLAUGHLIN 8
     3) ABBY KUHN 8                     4) ZOE SHAW 8
 13 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                       1:22.84    1:26.81
     1) MORGAN HARRINGTON 7             2) JUSTINE SMITH 8
     3) CATHERINE NICPON 8              4) BRIANNE SOMMER 8
                   6.22                               22.13 ( )   1:26.81 (1:04.68)
 14 ISLIP AQUATICS-MR  'A'                            1:24.23    1:26.91
     1) TIFFANY CATANO 8                2) EMILY LAPORTA 8
     3) CLAIRE KALLETTA 8               4) MAURA KING 8
                  10.97       51.01 (40.04)        52.78 (1.77)     1:26.91 (34.13)
 15 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          1:26.78    1:28.73
     1) EMILY FITZPATRICK 8             2) CHARLOTTE NIXON 8
     3) KELLY DELANE 8                  4) MADELINE SIMONE 8
 16 MARIST SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:32.88    1:29.24
                  10.27       51.20 (40.93)     1:10.40 (19.20)     1:29.24 (18.84)
 17 OLD WESBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'                      1:28.04    1:30.62
     1) NICOLE SACK 7                   2) KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE 8
     3) LAUREN TIERNEY 8                4) SARAH HENRY 8
                  28.24                               46.33 ( )     1:30.62 (44.29)
 18 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'C'                   1:45.00    1:32.20
     1) JESSIE LEWIS 8                  2) LAUREN KNEESSY 8
     3) KAYLEIGH AIELLO 8               4) KIRA SHUTOWICH 8
                   5.70       51.20 (45.50)        51.53 (0.33)     1:32.20 (40.67)
 19 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:35.00    1:32.30
     1) SAMANTHA TORRICO 8              2) SARAH CATTERSON 8
     3) KRISTEN POZMANTER 8             4) ALANNA CAREY 8
                  12.77                               42.01 ( )     1:32.30 (50.29)
 20 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                                   NT    1:32.76
     1) AIKTA RAJPUT 8                  2) DANA DESOUSA 8
     3) LINDSAY THEOFIELD 8             4) ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS 7
                   6.23                               47.32 ( )     1:32.76 (45.44)
 21 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                  1:40.00    1:34.09
     1) TAYLOR LOTITO 8                 2) RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ 8
     3) JESSICA ARANA 7                 4) PAIGE KAPLAN 8
                  11.28       49.52 (38.24)        55.58 (6.06)     1:34.09 (38.51)
 22 HYB-MR  'B'                                       1:28.43    1:41.17
     1) ABIGAIL HUDSON 8                2) AILEEN FITZPATRICK 7
     3) GRETA FARRELL 8                 4) KENDALL COOLEEN 8
                  11.53       54.28 (42.75)        54.59 (0.31)     1:41.17 (46.58)
 23 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:18.15    1:44.34
     1) CHLOE ROSTRUP 8                 2) JENNIFER KIENDLE 8
     3) JASMINE RAMOS 8                 4) MEAGHAN MURPHY 8
                   3.07       54.79 (51.72)        55.23 (0.44)     1:44.34 (49.11)
 -- HYB-MR  'A'                                       1:17.54         DQ
     1) JADE WEINER 8                   2) SARA KAZERONI 8
     3) SIERRA WEINER 8                 4) NINA RIFFAUD 8
                  11.27       47.58 (36.31)        50.39 (2.81)          DQ (31.64)
 -- GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         1:25.48         DQ
     1) BRIDGET DELPRIORE 8             2) KATIE RYAN 8
     3) KAYLA BURKE 8                   4) NATALIA PINEIRO 8
 -- HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 1:50.15         DQ
     1) CASSANDRA WILLIE 7              2) JACQUELINE DOMINGER 7
     3) MARISSA JOHNSTON 8              4) CLAIRE DESIO 8
                  23.21     1:08.86 (45.65)     1:27.62 (18.76)
 -- NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                       2:15.00         DQ
     1) KEILAH MCINTYRE 8               2) BRITTNEY BURGESS 8
     3) SIERRA NELSON 8                 4) BRIANNA HOWARD 6
                   7.65                               49.96 ( )

Event 2  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                1:30.00    1:30.89
     1) KATHERINE KARLE 7               2) ERICA SILVERMAN 7
     3) MAGGIE MCGETRICK 7              4) KRISTINA BARRY 7
                   4.13       49.44 (45.31)        51.93 (2.49)     1:30.89 (38.96)
  2 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:33.23    1:35.85
     1) CATHY TAN 6                     2) JULIA CABRAL 7
     3) GABRIELA ALMEIDA 6              4) NICOLE VELANDIA 7
                  18.06       50.00 (31.94)        51.74 (1.74)     1:35.85 (44.11)
  3 HYB-MR  'A'                                       1:29.69    1:40.14
     1) NINA LESSER 7                   2) ANJA BENSON 7
     3) ELLA SIMKINS 6                  4) CAROLINE HUGHES 7
                  14.18                               42.86 ( )     1:40.14 (57.28)
  4 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                1:45.00    1:41.79
     1) CAROLYN SILIPIGNI 7             2) EMMA HADLEY 7
     3) ERIN BODDIE 7                   4) CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE 7
                  11.81                               26.37 ( )   1:41.79 (1:15.42)
  5 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         1:33.17    1:41.86
     1) DULCIE DELPRIORE 7              2) CAROLINE HUMPHREY 7
     3) CATE SAWKINS 5                  4) KELLY AMAR 6
                   3.70                               57.29 ( )     1:41.86 (44.57)
  6 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                     1:37.00    1:44.32
     1) KERRI MILLER 7                  2) TAYLOR MCCLUNG 7
     3) MARISSA THOMPSON 6              4) MAIREAD CONNELLY 7
                  10.27                               45.51 ( )     1:44.32 (58.81)
  7 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  2:07.96    1:47.24
     1) KALANI HEINEMAN 7               2) NICOLE CRILLY 7
     3) JESSICA ARANA 7                 4) CAROLINE GERMANO 7
                   3.04                               21.80 ( )   1:47.24 (1:25.44)
  8 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:47.11    1:48.48
     1) TESSA GARCES 7                  2) CLARE MCINERNEY 7
     3) GRACE JOHNSON 7                 4) NATHALIE EID 6
                  10.16       54.97 (44.81)        57.02 (2.05)     1:48.48 (51.46)
  9 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         1:43.29    1:49.71
     1) KELLY STILLWAGON 7              2) MARIA PINEIRO 6
     3) HALEY FULLERTON 6               4) ALISON SOHR 5
                   3.11                               27.82 ( )   1:49.71 (1:21.89)
 10 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:40.00    1:56.87
     1) ELIZABETH HELLER 7              2) KATIE WANG 6
     3) KATHRYN WALKER 7                4) NICOLE CARLACCI 7
                   5.48                               26.20 ( )   1:56.87 (1:30.67)
 -- CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:32.42         DQ
     1) JESSIE HAAR 7                   2) ERIN BOYLE 7
     3) MACKENZIE COLEMAN 7             4) ISABELLA MORA 7
                   3.13       58.48 (55.35)      1:01.45 (2.97)          DQ (48.19)
 -- BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'C'                1:57.00         DQ
     1) NICOLE DIGIACOMO 6              2) JAMIE ROTEMAN 7
     3) GIOVANNA POTENZA 6              4) AMELIA KAPLAN 7
                   6.84                               28.71 ( )        DQ (1:25.70)

Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 TIFFANY CATANO             8 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:12.82
                  16.18       34.28 (18.10)       53.70 (19.42)     1:12.82 (19.12)
  2 MARIE LUCAS                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:13.31    1:14.07
                  16.75       35.23 (18.48)       54.65 (19.42)     1:14.07 (19.42)
  3 EMMA SAWKINS               8 GAEL-MR              1:15.57    1:16.50
                  16.65       36.04 (19.39)       56.54 (20.50)     1:16.50 (19.96)
  4 DANIELLE RAMSEY            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:26.71    1:18.70
                   5.65       36.90 (31.25)       58.04 (21.14)     1:18.70 (20.66)
  5 JADE WEINER                8 HYB-MR               1:22.92    1:19.68
                  17.78       37.88 (20.10)       59.07 (21.19)     1:19.68 (20.61)
  6 MOLLY TREBLE               8 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:21.21
                  18.39       39.85 (21.46)     1:00.95 (21.10)     1:21.21 (20.26)
  7 JACKIE RAS                 8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:27.36    1:21.39
                  18.23       39.26 (21.03)     1:01.01 (21.75)     1:21.39 (20.38)
  8 CAITLIN FLYNN              8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:24.23    1:22.75
                  17.50       38.22 (20.72)     1:00.77 (22.55)     1:22.75 (21.98)
  9 SIERRA WEINER              8 HYB-MR               1:22.69    1:23.18
                  18.42       38.37 (19.95)     1:00.39 (22.02)     1:23.18 (22.79)
 10 MEGAN GALLAGHER            8 PACE-MR              1:25.62    1:23.84
                  18.68       39.49 (20.81)     1:02.18 (22.69)     1:23.84 (21.66)
 11 KAITLIN HARTIGAN           8 GAEL-MR              1:21.15    1:24.62
                  17.70       39.03 (21.33)     1:01.43 (22.40)     1:24.62 (23.19)
 12 GENNA MCLAUGHLIN           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:26.00    1:25.57
                  18.61       40.22 (21.61)     1:02.81 (22.59)     1:25.57 (22.76)
 13 AMANDA ROTA                8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:27.20    1:25.97
                  18.69       40.30 (21.61)     1:03.94 (23.64)     1:25.97 (22.03)
 14 BEATRIX PANITZ             8 BADGER-MR            1:23.61    1:26.18
                  18.27       39.98 (21.71)     1:03.09 (23.11)     1:26.18 (23.09)
 15 MARY CAIN                  8 BADGER-MR            1:24.28    1:26.19
                  18.24       39.85 (21.61)     1:03.75 (23.90)     1:26.19 (22.44)
 16 JULIA FORTIER              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:28.03    1:26.26
                  19.06       40.99 (21.93)     1:04.22 (23.23)     1:26.26 (22.04)
 17 KATRINA BAMBA              8 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:27.01
                  13.37                             1:05.07 ( )     1:27.01 (21.94)
 18 JASMINE RAMOS              8 CSC-MR               1:34.49    1:30.12
                  18.96       41.23 (22.27)     1:05.42 (24.19)     1:30.12 (24.70)
 19 AMANDA CROSBY              8 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:30.41
                  19.06       41.04 (21.98)     1:06.29 (25.25)     1:30.41 (24.12)
 20 CORINNE LIZZIO             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:30.71
                  19.07       40.65 (21.58)     1:05.60 (24.95)     1:30.71 (25.11)
 21 LEEANNA CASS               8 AQUA GEMS-MR         1:35.62    1:31.49
                  19.44       40.86 (21.42)     1:05.75 (24.89)     1:31.49 (25.74)
 22 RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:31.66
                  20.59       43.18 (22.59)     1:08.07 (24.89)     1:31.66 (23.59)
 23 EMILY PARISH               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:28.19    1:31.98
                  20.69       43.92 (23.23)        51.40 (7.48)     1:31.98 (40.58)
 24 JENNIFER KIENDLE           8 CSC-MR               1:54.03    1:32.46
                  19.53       43.35 (23.82)     1:08.03 (24.68)     1:32.46 (24.43)
 25 SARAH HENRY                8 OWA-MR               1:50.69    1:32.58
                  19.80       43.20 (23.40)     1:08.37 (25.17)     1:32.58 (24.21)
 26 SYDNEY MARKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:25.82    1:32.86
                  18.85       41.42 (22.57)     1:06.99 (25.57)     1:32.86 (25.87)
 27 NICOLE DECREM              8 PACE-MR              1:32.09    1:32.88
                  18.31       41.18 (22.87)     1:06.86 (25.68)     1:32.88 (26.02)
 28 ABIGAIL BOYKO              8 MSC-MR               1:40.24    1:33.52
                  20.29       44.27 (23.98)     1:10.21 (25.94)     1:33.52 (23.31)
 29 CORIE LEVINE               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:38.92    1:33.58
                  20.23       43.38 (23.15)     1:08.73 (25.35)     1:33.58 (24.85)
 30 ASHLEY JIRAN               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:41.26    1:33.78
                  19.56       43.14 (23.58)     1:08.88 (25.74)     1:33.78 (24.90)
 31 LINDSAY THEOFIELD          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.67    1:34.98
                  19.76       43.17 (23.41)     1:10.80 (27.63)     1:34.98 (24.18)
 32 LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR               1:35.68    1:35.26
                  20.40       44.08 (23.68)     1:10.14 (26.06)     1:35.26 (25.12)
 33 KRISZTINA ALDERSON         8 MSC-MR               1:39.56    1:35.90
                  19.78       45.57 (25.79)     1:11.26 (25.69)     1:35.90 (24.64)
 34 LYDIA BUDD                 8 BONACKERS-MR         1:42.93    1:36.81
                  20.20       44.28 (24.08)     1:09.98 (25.70)     1:36.81 (26.83)
 35 PHOEBE MERINGOLO           8 WISC-MR              1:46.98    1:36.86
                  18.79       42.92 (24.13)     1:09.00 (26.08)     1:36.86 (27.86)
 36 JENNA BUDD                 8 BONACKERS-MR         1:35.98    1:37.56
                  21.14                             1:12.15 ( )     1:37.56 (25.41)
 37 KIRA SHUTOWICH             8 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.39
                  19.30       44.80 (25.50)     1:13.55 (28.75)     1:40.39 (26.84)
 38 KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE        8 OWA-MR               1:42.97    1:42.16
                                  16.81 ( )     1:15.58 (58.77)     1:42.16 (26.58)
 39 DEVON IALENTI              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:50.00    1:42.45
                                  19.46 ( )     1:14.83 (55.37)     1:42.45 (27.62)
 40 JUSTINE SMITH              8 LBA-MR               1:41.61    1:42.54
                  20.10       45.31 (25.21)     1:13.69 (28.38)     1:42.54 (28.85)
 41 MICHELLE GONZALEZ          8 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:42.78
                  20.17       45.81 (25.64)     1:12.90 (27.09)     1:42.78 (29.88)
 42 AIKTA RAJPUT               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.29    1:43.03
                  21.06       48.09 (27.03)     1:16.88 (28.79)     1:43.03 (26.15)
 43 TAYLOR LOTITO              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.64    1:43.30
                                  47.33 ( )     1:15.97 (28.64)     1:43.30 (27.33)
 44 BROOKE WARHURST            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:50.00    1:44.41
                  20.33       45.59 (25.26)     1:14.17 (28.58)     1:44.41 (30.24)
 45 MELISSA BISCHOFF           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.85    1:44.61
                  21.25       48.51 (27.26)     1:18.96 (30.45)     1:44.61 (25.65)
 46 LAUREN KNEESSY             8 TVSC-MR              1:46.00    1:45.78
                  21.16       46.95 (25.79)     1:15.40 (28.45)     1:45.78 (30.38)
 47 TARYN STOLZENBERG          8 AQUA GEMS-MR         1:35.43    1:48.04
                  21.79       47.05 (25.26)     1:15.96 (28.91)     1:48.04 (32.08)
 48 KRISTEN RASQUIN            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:55.00    1:49.37
                  23.39       49.97 (26.58)     1:20.64 (30.67)     1:49.37 (28.73)
 49 BRITTNEY BURGESS           8 NFS-MR               1:54.54    1:50.92
                  23.21       51.21 (28.00)     1:22.65 (31.44)     1:50.92 (28.27)
 50 CHLOE ROSTRUP              8 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:53.22
                  23.98       52.15 (28.17)     1:22.81 (30.66)     1:53.22 (30.41)
 51 NICA PURCELL               8 BONACKERS-MR         2:03.89    1:53.28
                  23.99       53.72 (29.73)     1:53.28 (59.56)
 52 NICOLE COFFEY              8 SACHEM-MR            1:51.54    1:57.60
                  22.36       50.65 (28.29)     1:24.53 (33.88)     1:57.60 (33.07)
 53 KEILAH MCINTYRE            8 NFS-MR               2:15.00    1:57.75
                  21.74       50.57 (28.83)     1:23.72 (33.15)     1:57.75 (34.03)
 54 PHOEBE HOYLER              8 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:05.68
 55 MEAGHAN MURPHY             8 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:26.00
                  28.20     1:05.53 (37.33)     1:46.03 (40.50)     2:26.00 (39.97)

Event 4  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 CATHY TAN                  6 TWISTERS-MR            48.83      42.88
                  20.91       42.88 (21.97)
  2 MARISSA THOMPSON           6 PACE-MR                52.00      43.63
                  19.40       43.63 (24.23)
  3 HALEY FULLERTON            6 GAEL-MR                49.60      45.68
                  21.88       45.68 (23.80)
  4 THERESA HUTTON             6 TRS-MR                 51.69      45.76
  5 GABRIELA ALMEIDA           6 TWISTERS-MR            46.08      46.64
                  21.77       46.64 (24.87)
  6 CATE SAWKINS               5 GAEL-MR                47.47      47.65
                  21.77       47.65 (25.88)
  7 AMY ZHANG                  6 NY SHARKS-MR           49.52      48.30
                  21.47       48.30 (26.83)
  8 KELLY AMAR                 6 GAEL-MR                48.15      49.96
                  22.43       49.96 (27.53)
  9 MARIA PINEIRO              6 GAEL-MR              1:03.97      50.48
                  23.86       50.48 (26.62)
 10 NATALIE D'SOUZA            6 MSC-MR                 53.59      51.31
                  23.32       51.31 (27.99)
 11 CARLY DREW                 6 BONACKERS-MR           51.92      52.44
                  25.08       52.44 (27.36)
 12 NATHALIE EID               6 BADGER-MR              58.55      55.07
                  23.99       55.07 (31.08)
 13 DEMI MCCLUNG               6 PACE-MR              1:15.00      55.10
                  26.47       55.10 (28.63)
 14 GIOVANNA POTENZA           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:04.50      58.24
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)
 15 JULIA HENRY                6 OWA-MR               1:02.27      58.51
                  26.65       58.51 (31.86)
 16 TINA RODRIGUEZ             6 TWISTERS-MR          1:00.00      58.58
                  25.91       58.58 (32.67)
 17 NICOLE DIGIACOMO           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:04.70    1:02.21
                  28.69     1:02.21 (33.52)
 18 ALISON SOHR                5 GAEL-MR              1:06.78    1:04.81
                  29.41     1:04.81 (35.40)
 19 KATIE WANG                 6 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:06.51
                  34.91     1:06.51 (31.60)
 20 NINA PIACENTINE            6 BONACKERS-MR         1:18.69    1:06.98
 21 CELESTE ALIMONTI           6 BADGER-MR              55.21    1:13.25
                  33.36     1:13.25 (39.89)
 22 BRIANNA HOWARD             6 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:19.18
 23 SUNNIE WANG                5 TWISTERS-MR            55.00    1:25.19
                  37.32     1:25.19 (47.87)
 -- ELLA SIMKINS               6 HYB-MR                 56.50         DQ

Event 5  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 KRISTINA BARRY             7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:24.75    1:25.12
                  18.07       39.61 (21.54)     1:02.88 (23.27)     1:25.12 (22.24)
  2 KATIE BRIERLEY             7 BONACKERS-MR         1:43.68    1:30.76
                  18.03       40.44 (22.41)     1:05.25 (24.81)     1:30.76 (25.51)
  3 DANA MARIA CEBULSKI        7 BONACKERS-MR         2:06.74    1:31.42
                  20.57       43.56 (22.99)     1:07.60 (24.04)     1:31.42 (23.82)
  4 KATE BERGIN                7 MSC-MR               1:40.19    1:31.79
                  20.73       45.03 (24.30)     1:09.33 (24.30)     1:31.79 (22.46)
  5 JESSICA ARANA              7 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:33.02
                  20.41       43.54 (23.13)     1:08.77 (25.23)     1:33.02 (24.25)
  6 CARLI ZUKOWSKI             7 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.59
                  20.68       44.02 (23.34)     1:33.59 (49.57)
  7 ANJA BENSON                7 HYB-MR               1:34.43    1:38.49
                  21.71                             1:12.32 ( )     1:38.49 (26.17)
  8 LAUREN SWEET               7 COND-MR              1:39.83    1:39.44
                  20.37       45.17 (24.80)     1:39.44 (54.27)
  9 JESSIE HAAR                7 CSC-MR               1:54.00    1:42.20
                  21.82       47.04 (25.22)     1:15.88 (28.84)     1:42.20 (26.32)
 10 KALANI HEINEMAN            7 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:45.71
 11 CAROLYN SILIPIGNI          7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:46.40    1:47.17
                  22.16       48.79 (26.63)     1:17.69 (28.90)     1:47.17 (29.48)
 12 LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD         7 MSC-MR               1:57.69    1:47.49
                  24.90                             1:19.47 ( )     1:47.49 (28.02)
 13 ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS       7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.44    1:47.66
                  22.97       50.27 (27.30)     1:20.40 (30.13)     1:47.66 (27.26)
 14 JULIA CABRAL               7 TWISTERS-MR          1:53.67    1:48.10
                  23.63       51.82 (28.19)     1:21.70 (29.88)     1:48.10 (26.40)
 15 MACKENZIE COLEMAN          7 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:50.37
                  23.11       50.05 (26.94)     1:19.84 (29.79)     1:50.37 (30.53)
 16 GABRIELA SIEGAL            7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR   1:52.90    1:50.99
                  22.82       50.46 (27.64)     1:20.60 (30.14)     1:50.99 (30.39)
 17 NICOLE MITCHELL            7 AQUA GEMS-MR         2:00.31    1:52.15
                  24.28       52.85 (28.57)     1:23.17 (30.32)     1:52.15 (28.98)
 18 JAMIE ROTEMAN              7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:55.73    1:52.19
                  23.66       51.61 (27.95)     1:22.92 (31.31)     1:52.19 (29.27)
 19 CAROLINE HUMPHREY          7 GAEL-MR              1:45.34    1:52.61
                                  51.77 ( )   1:52.61 (1:00.84)
 20 THERESA HUTTON             6 TRS-MR               2:07.69    1:52.97
                  24.36       51.98 (27.62)     1:23.38 (31.40)     1:52.97 (29.59)
 21 CLARE MCINERNEY            7 BADGER-MR            1:54.43    1:56.60
                  25.02                             1:26.84 ( )     1:56.60 (29.76)
 22 NICOLE SACK                7 OWA-MR               1:52.00    2:01.87
                  24.28       55.67 (31.39)     1:29.99 (34.32)     2:01.87 (31.88)
 23 CEILIE REYNOLDS            7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:15.00    2:03.22
                  22.69       53.00 (30.31)     1:27.55 (34.55)     2:03.22 (35.67)
 24 NICOLE DIGIACOMO           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:30.00    2:14.27
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:39.49 (34.81)     2:14.27 (34.78)
 25 ALYSSA BAHEL               7 BONACKERS-MR         2:00.00    2:22.48
                                1:05.74 ( )   2:22.48 (1:16.74)
 26 SOPHIA SCHLESINGER         7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR   2:41.95    2:32.78
                  27.77     1:10.15 (42.38)     1:52.22 (42.07)     2:32.78 (40.56)

Event 6  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 TIFFANY CATANO             8 IA-MR                  17.96      18.22
  2 DANIELLE RAMSEY            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    18.97      18.23
  3 CARLY DOYLE                8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      20.73      18.89
  4 EMMA SAWKINS               8 GAEL-MR                17.66      18.92
  5 KATE WHISTON               8 BADGER-MR              20.26      19.00
  6 RACHAEL BERTINI            8 TVSC-MR                19.43      19.07
  7 MEGAN GALLAGHER            8 PACE-MR                19.47      19.21
  8 MOLLY TREBLE               8 LIAC-MR                20.56      19.37
  9 JADE WEINER                8 HYB-MR                 19.60      19.58
 10 CATHERINE NICPON           8 LBA-MR                 20.28      19.60
 11 KATRINA BAMBA              8 LIAC-MR                19.46      19.74
 12 KELLY DELANE               8 BADGER-MR              20.99      19.88
 13 SHANNON DRURY              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.72      19.90
 14 MELISSA BISCHOFF           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.39      19.96
 15 CLAIRE KALLETTA            8 IA-MR                  20.30      20.05
 16 GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS       8 TVSC-MR                20.56      20.30
 17 JACKIE GROCCIA             8 GAEL-MR                19.51      20.37
 18 PAIGE NELSON               8 FARMINGDALE-MR         23.18      20.49
 19 KAITLIN HARTIGAN           8 GAEL-MR                19.71      20.67
 20 JULIANNE KOCH              8 LIND-MR                19.87      20.89
 21 SARAH OFFMAN               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.41      21.06
 22 NINA RIFFAUD               8 HYB-MR                 22.15      21.28
 23 LEEANNA CASS               8 AQUA GEMS-MR           21.21      21.31
 24 ISABELLA BERLAND           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.15      21.56
 25 CHARLOTTE NIXON            8 BADGER-MR              21.10      21.63
 26 KRISZTINA ALDERSON         8 MSC-MR                 28.26      21.77
 27 ALANNA CAREY               8 TVSC-MR                21.80      21.81
 28 KRISTEN POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                22.83      21.90
 29 LEE ANN SANTORE            8 WISC-MR                21.61      21.96
 30 CORIE LEVINE               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.36      22.15
 31 DEIDRE CONNOR              8 HAA-MR                 23.86      22.21
 32 NELL SHULDINER             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      23.37      22.22
 33 BRIANNE SOMMER             8 LBA-MR                 21.84      22.23
 34 JENNA BUDD                 8 BONACKERS-MR           22.13      22.24
 35 DEVON IALENTI              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    21.69      22.36
 36 TARYN STOLZENBERG          8 AQUA GEMS-MR           21.57      22.44
 37 AMANDA ROTA                8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.74      22.45
 38 EMILY BURTON               8 WISC-MR                24.48      22.51
 39 ZOE SHAW                   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.33      22.54
 40 SYDNEY MARKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.43      22.70
 41 LAUREN KNEESSY             8 TVSC-MR                22.67      22.71
 42 MADISON BORISKIN           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.84      22.73
 43 ABIGAIL BOYKO              8 MSC-MR                 24.69      22.79
 44 KIRA SHUTOWICH             8 TVSC-MR                22.61      22.84
 44 JULIA FORTIER              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.82      22.84
 46 ALYSSA LEPERA              8 HYB-MR                 25.78      22.88
 47 VICTORIA FELPO             8 HYB-MR                 29.30      22.89
 48 KELLY PUNTURO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    24.42      22.92
 49 SAMANTHA TORRICO           8 TVSC-MR                22.34      22.93
 50 ABBY KUHN                  8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.08      22.94
 51 DANA DESOUSA               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.18      23.02
 52 JASMINE RASHID             8 FARMINGDALE-MR         23.36      23.09
 53 ASHLEY ACOMPORA            8 LIND-MR                22.32      23.10
 54 KATE STANSBURY             8 TVSC-MR                25.22      23.16
 55 KAYLEIGH AIELLO            8 TVSC-MR                22.51      23.19
 56 KYLIE DANIN                8 WISC-MR                30.00      23.29
 57 KENDALL COOLEEN            8 HYB-MR                 23.36      23.37
 58 JESSIE LEWIS               8 TVSC-MR                23.18      23.57
 58 ABIGAIL HUDSON             8 HYB-MR                 22.62      23.57
 60 SARA KAZERONI              8 HYB-MR                 22.12      23.59
 61 BRIDGET DELPRIORE          8 GAEL-MR                23.43      23.68
 62 MARISSA JOHNSTON           8 HAA-MR                 23.27      23.70
 63 YASMINA KHAL-LAAYOUN       8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      24.72      23.77
 64 GENNA MCLAUGHLIN           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.70      23.81
 65 MAURA KING                 8 IA-MR                  24.03      24.16
 66 HEIDI GSPURNING            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.09      24.21
 67 KAITLYN GARDNER            8 PACE-MR                25.59      24.27
 68 EMILY LAPORTA              8 IA-MR                  25.43      24.37
 69 LYDIA BUDD                 8 BONACKERS-MR           22.00      24.38
 70 MICHELLE GONZALEZ          8 IA-MR                  25.87      24.40
 71 KERRY GIOVANNIELLO         8 LBA-MR                 27.87      24.47
 72 AIKTA RAJPUT               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.53      24.48
 73 SARAH CATTERSON            8 TVSC-MR                24.34      24.52
 74 LINDSEY BOLAND             8 WISC-MR                30.00      24.69
 75 EMILY FITZPATRICK          8 BADGER-MR              21.94      24.71
 76 KAYLA BROOKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.56      24.78
 77 MADELINE SIMONE            8 BADGER-MR              25.89      24.92
 78 SHANNON LYVER              8 IA-MR                  24.19      25.01
 79 KATIE STAGNARI             8 OWA-MR                 27.23      25.11
 80 DEIRDRE MCGRATH            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    26.75      25.12
 81 SARAH MEEHAN               8 HYB-MR                 26.82      25.19
 82 GRETA FARRELL              8 HYB-MR                 25.60      25.20
 83 TAYLOR LOTITO              8 LIAC-MR                27.51      25.21
 84 SARAH HICKERNELL           8 GAEL-MR                23.63      25.43
 85 VICTORIA FUSCO             8 GAEL-MR                29.53      25.74
 86 MORGAN TROIANO             8 HYB-MR                 27.81      26.14
 87 SARAH TAVERNESE            8 LBA-MR                 25.09      26.30
 88 BANOU ARJOMAND             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      27.68      26.36
 89 CHLOE ROSTRUP              8 CSC-MR                 34.00      26.54
 90 AYLA STERN                 8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      26.81
 91 KAYLA BURKE                8 GAEL-MR                26.06      26.83
 92 KRISTIN FRITZLO            8 SACHEM-MR              27.03      26.85
 93 KIMBERLY ROTA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        27.91      27.09
 94 NATASHA LANDI              8 BONACKERS-MR           29.15      27.29
 95 KRISTEN RASQUIN            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    29.28      27.37
 96 BRITTNEY BURGESS           8 NFS-MR                 31.08      27.49
 97 BRIANA VASQUEZ             8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.56
 98 NATALIA PINEIRO            8 GAEL-MR                26.18      27.72
 99 LUCIA CAPELLO              8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      27.94
100 KIERSTEN TORRE             8 WISC-MR                27.05      28.09
101 DANA WADE                  8 HYB-MR                 27.61      28.31
102 BRIANA RAFFERTY            8 HAA-MR                 29.76      28.58
103 JANE BAKER                 8 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.00      28.60
104 KATIE RYAN                 8 GAEL-MR                27.06      28.63
105 NICA PURCELL               8 BONACKERS-MR           31.10      29.85
106 PAIGE KAPLAN               8 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.94
106 CAMRYN LASALA              8 TVSC-MR                32.16      29.94
108 CARI GEHRING               8 LBA-MR                 20.90      30.24
109 CLAIRE DESIO               8 HAA-MR                 30.63      30.60
110 KEILAH MCINTYRE            8 NFS-MR                 32.51      30.65
111 NICOLE COFFEY              8 SACHEM-MR              28.81      31.34
112 SIERRA NELSON              8 NFS-MR                 29.35      32.29
113 MEAGHAN MURPHY             8 CSC-MR                 30.00      33.81
114 REBECCA FREIN              8 FARMINGDALE-MR         29.83      35.59

Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MARISSA THOMPSON           6 PACE-MR                24.69      23.79
  2 CATHY TAN                  6 TWISTERS-MR            25.00      23.95
  3 GABRIELA ALMEIDA           6 TWISTERS-MR            27.38      24.17
  4 HALEY FULLERTON            6 GAEL-MR                24.22      24.56
  4 KATIE WANG                 6 TVSC-MR                28.36      24.56
  6 CATE SAWKINS               5 GAEL-MR                22.46      24.86
  7 ELLA SIMKINS               6 HYB-MR                 29.42      26.38
  8 KELLY AMAR                 6 GAEL-MR                28.50      26.80
  9 AMY ZHANG                  6 NY SHARKS-MR           32.62      27.00
 10 CARLY DREW                 6 BONACKERS-MR           30.40      27.31
 11 MARIA PINEIRO              6 GAEL-MR                30.03      27.45
 12 NATALIE D'SOUZA            6 MSC-MR                 30.61      27.77
 13 DEMI MCCLUNG               6 PACE-MR                29.72      28.21
 14 NATHALIE EID               6 BADGER-MR              26.22      28.37
 15 GIOVANNA POTENZA           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.35      28.67
 16 TINA RODRIGUEZ             6 TWISTERS-MR            30.00      29.64
 17 NINA PIACENTINE            6 BONACKERS-MR           34.32      29.98
 18 NICOLE DIGIACOMO           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.94      30.83
 19 JULIA HENRY                6 OWA-MR                 29.55      32.53
 20 CELESTE ALIMONTI           6 BADGER-MR              24.36      33.74
 21 ALISON SOHR                5 GAEL-MR                31.78      34.17
 22 SUNNIE WANG                5 TWISTERS-MR            34.00      36.71

Event 8  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MAIREAD CONNELLY           7 PACE-MR                24.77      20.98
  2 KATE BERGIN                7 MSC-MR                 24.60      21.00
  3 KRISTINA BARRY             7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.36      21.02
  4 ERICA SILVERMAN            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.56      21.64
  5 ERIN BOYLE                 7 CSC-MR                 30.00      21.92
  6 ELENI NAJARIAN             7 PACE-MR                23.78      22.28
  7 DULCIE DELPRIORE           7 GAEL-MR                22.47      22.29
  8 KERRI MILLER               7 PACE-MR                23.75      22.50
  9 TESSA GARCES               7 BADGER-MR              23.45      22.61
 10 LAUREN SWEET               7 COND-MR                24.20      22.66
 11 KATHERINE KARLE            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.53      22.90
 12 NINA LESSER                7 HYB-MR                 22.10      23.01
 13 KALANI HEINEMAN            7 LIAC-MR                23.92      23.07
 14 CAROLINE HUGHES            7 HYB-MR                 23.88      23.15
 15 MORGAN HARRINGTON          7 LBA-MR                 22.52      23.23
 16 MAGGIE MCGETRICK           7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.18      23.37
 16 JULIA CABRAL               7 TWISTERS-MR            25.00      23.37
 16 LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD         7 MSC-MR                 26.63      23.37
 19 ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS       7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           23.82      23.42
 20 ALISON MCNAMARA            7 NY SHARKS-MR           26.16      23.54
 21 JACQUELINE DOMINGER        7 HAA-MR                 25.62      23.55
 22 DANIELLE CAMMAROSANO       7 LBA-MR                 24.78      23.61
 23 CARLI ZUKOWSKI             7 WISC-MR                22.36      23.78
 24 JESSIE HAAR                7 CSC-MR                 28.82      23.86
 25 ARIANA TSANAS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      28.79      23.93
 26 ELIZABETH HELLER           7 TVSC-MR                28.14      24.06
 27 LINDSEY FUCHS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      26.36      24.20
 28 JILLIAN GREATSINGER        7 WISC-MR                35.00      24.44
 29 AILEEN FITZPATRICK         7 HYB-MR                 24.17      24.49
 30 GRACE JOHNSON              7 BADGER-MR              26.88      24.58
 31 KAITLYN LANGE              7 NY SHARKS-MR           26.18      24.77
 32 KATHRYN WALKER             7 TVSC-MR                24.48      24.82
 33 GIOVANNA GIUA              7 WISC-MR                35.00      24.98
 34 KELLY STILLWAGON           7 GAEL-MR                25.91      25.07
 35 JESSICA ARANA              7 LIAC-MR                24.00      25.43
 36 TAYLOR MCCLUNG             7 PACE-MR                24.77      25.55
 37 ERIN BODDIE                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.79      25.69
 38 CATHERINE LAVARS           7 NORTH SHORE-MR         25.00      25.92
 39 ALEXANDRA RIZZO            7 MSC-MR                 35.00      25.93
 40 NELL FITZGERALD            7 US SWIMMING-US            NT      26.13
 41 HOPE CONROY                7 OWA-MR                 33.26      26.16
 42 EMMA HADLEY                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.74      26.30
 43 NICOLE VELANDIA            7 TWISTERS-MR            26.00      26.33
 44 CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.24      26.34
 45 ANJA BENSON                7 HYB-MR                 24.75      26.50
 46 CLARE MCINERNEY            7 BADGER-MR              25.09      26.57
 47 CAROLINE GERMANO           7 LIAC-MR                28.56      26.59
 48 NICOLE MITCHELL            7 AQUA GEMS-MR           34.35      27.20
 49 GABRIELA SIEGAL            7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     27.80      27.82
 50 ISABELLA MORA              7 CSC-MR                 28.00      28.01
 51 TANIA YANEZ                7 TWISTERS-MR            28.00      28.51
 52 LAUREN FALLON              7 GAEL-MR                29.75      29.02
 53 ALYSSA BAHEL               7 BONACKERS-MR           34.73      30.42
 54 CASSANDRA WILLIE           7 HAA-MR                 31.80      30.60
 55 CEILIE REYNOLDS            7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    25.96      31.06
 56 SOPHIA SCHLESINGER         7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     29.14      31.24
 57 NICOLE CARLACCI            7 TVSC-MR                28.74      31.53
 58 NICOLE CRILLY              7 LIAC-MR                37.93      32.64
 59 JAMIE ROTEMAN              7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.73      32.87
 60 ASHLEI WILLIAMS            7 NFS-MR                 38.00      52.78

Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 KATE EVANS                 8 BADGER-MR              16.56      16.75
  2 ZOE GREGORACE              8 LIAC-MR                17.25      17.28
  3 CARLY DOYLE                8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      17.39      17.37
  4 BEATRIX PANITZ             8 BADGER-MR              19.81      17.54
  5 CATHERINE NICPON           8 LBA-MR                 18.83      17.77
  6 SIERRA WEINER              8 HYB-MR                 17.64      17.86
  7 KELLY DELANE               8 BADGER-MR              20.02      18.00
  8 CAITLIN FLYNN              8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      19.71      18.22
  9 RACHAEL BERTINI            8 TVSC-MR                20.59      18.37
 10 ALEXANDRA HUTZLER          8 TVSC-MR                17.68      18.53
 11 CLAIRE KALLETTA            8 IA-MR                  17.48      18.77
 12 AMANDA ROTA                8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.20      18.96
 13 SHANNON DRURY              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.67      19.13
 14 LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR                 21.55      19.58
 15 JACKIE GROCCIA             8 GAEL-MR                19.05      19.87
 16 NICOLE DECREM              8 PACE-MR                20.47      19.96
 17 KATE WHISTON               8 BADGER-MR              20.90      20.38
 18 CHARLOTTE NIXON            8 BADGER-MR              22.10      20.49
 19 ABBY KUHN                  8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.63      20.50
 20 MARISSA JOHNSTON           8 HAA-MR                 28.84      20.53
 21 ASHLEY JIRAN               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           21.82      20.72
 22 JULIANNE KOCH              8 LIND-MR                20.00      21.15
 23 CORINNE LIZZIO             8 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.20
 24 EMILY FITZPATRICK          8 BADGER-MR              22.00      21.27
 25 PHOEBE MERINGOLO           8 WISC-MR                35.40      21.40
 26 SARAH HENRY                8 OWA-MR                 21.22      21.68
 27 ISABELLA BERLAND           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.16      21.74
 28 CORIE LEVINE               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.25      21.76
 29 NELL SHULDINER             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      23.88      21.87
 30 KERRY GIOVANNIELLO         8 LBA-MR                 26.19      21.91
 31 KELLY MARTIN               8 COND-MR                21.81      21.94
 32 JASMINE RAMOS              8 CSC-MR                 21.40      21.98
 33 ERICA SWARTWOUT            8 WISC-MR                24.31      22.04
 33 AMANDA CROSBY              8 WISC-MR                30.00      22.04
 35 SARAH OFFMAN               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.35      22.21
 36 ALANNA CAREY               8 TVSC-MR                23.10      22.49
 37 ZOE SHAW                   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.35      22.55
 38 MADELINE SIMONE            8 BADGER-MR              26.42      22.58
 39 DEIDRE CONNOR              8 HAA-MR                 25.58      22.73
 39 MADISON BORISKIN           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.79      22.73
 41 EMILY PARISH               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.87      22.84
 42 KAYLA BROOKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.76      22.93
 43 SARAH CATTERSON            8 TVSC-MR                23.51      22.95
 44 NINA RIFFAUD               8 HYB-MR                 21.34      23.27
 45 HEIDI GSPURNING            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.66      23.41
 46 LEE ANN SANTORE            8 WISC-MR                23.56      23.69
 47 KRISTEN POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                21.25      23.84
 48 LINDSAY THEOFIELD          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.33      23.97
 49 KAYLEIGH AIELLO            8 TVSC-MR                29.00      24.07
 50 LINDSEY BOLAND             8 WISC-MR                35.00      24.15
 50 KATE STANSBURY             8 TVSC-MR                26.00      24.15
 52 SARA KAZERONI              8 HYB-MR                 22.93      24.23
 53 MAURA KING                 8 IA-MR                  30.37      24.34
 53 ASHLEY ACOMPORA            8 LIND-MR                26.99      24.34
 55 EMILY BURTON               8 WISC-MR                24.85      24.47
 56 DANA DESOUSA               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.62      24.89
 57 JUSTINE SMITH              8 LBA-MR                 20.56      25.19
 58 MORGAN TROIANO             8 HYB-MR                 29.12      25.35
 59 VICTORIA FUSCO             8 GAEL-MR                29.44      25.47
 60 YASMINA KHAL-LAAYOUN       8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      26.87      26.12
 61 BRIDGET DELPRIORE          8 GAEL-MR                25.27      26.22
 62 KYLIE DANIN                8 WISC-MR                42.00      27.25
 63 KATHERINE GREEN            8 CSC-MR                 38.00      27.30
 64 SARAH MEEHAN               8 HYB-MR                 29.01      27.41
 65 GRETA FARRELL              8 HYB-MR                 29.04      27.44
 66 SARAH HICKERNELL           8 GAEL-MR                24.29      27.61
 67 ALYSSA LEPERA              8 HYB-MR                 27.67      27.75
 68 SIERRA NELSON              8 NFS-MR                 31.40      36.51
 69 CARI GEHRING               8 LBA-MR                 40.72      41.79
 -- JANE BAKER                 8 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.00         DQ
 -- NATALIA PINEIRO            8 GAEL-MR                36.00         DQ
 -- CLAIRE DESIO               8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- PHOEBE HOYLER              8 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- ABIGAIL HUDSON             8 HYB-MR                 21.70         DQ
 -- GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS       8 TVSC-MR                20.24         DQ
 -- JESSIE LEWIS               8 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ
 -- EMILY LAPORTA              8 IA-MR                  24.18         DQ
 -- SAMANTHA TORRICO           8 TVSC-MR                28.00         DQ

Event 10  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 GABRIELA ALMEIDA           6 TWISTERS-MR            29.21      23.20
  2 CATE SAWKINS               5 GAEL-MR                24.07      25.14
  3 MARISSA THOMPSON           6 PACE-MR                23.93      26.52
  4 KELLY AMAR                 6 GAEL-MR                27.66      28.92
  5 NATHALIE EID               6 BADGER-MR              29.53      31.52
  6 THERESA HUTTON             6 TRS-MR                 37.69      31.74
  7 MARIA PINEIRO              6 GAEL-MR                35.25      33.14
  8 ALISON SOHR                5 GAEL-MR                40.38      40.25
 -- CELESTE ALIMONTI           6 BADGER-MR              33.22         DQ
 -- HALEY FULLERTON            6 GAEL-MR                25.65         DQ

Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 ERICA SILVERMAN            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.37      19.43
  2 KATIE BRIERLEY             7 BONACKERS-MR           22.51      21.59
  3 MORGAN HARRINGTON          7 LBA-MR                 20.63      22.54
  4 ELENI NAJARIAN             7 PACE-MR                23.14      23.41
  5 ANJA BENSON                7 HYB-MR                 22.92      23.82
  6 LAUREN SWEET               7 COND-MR                27.25      23.89
  7 EMMA HADLEY                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.47      24.34
  8 TESSA GARCES               7 BADGER-MR              37.70      24.43
  9 KERRI MILLER               7 PACE-MR                30.00      24.56
 10 DANA MARIA CEBULSKI        7 BONACKERS-MR           29.05      25.09
 11 KELLY STILLWAGON           7 GAEL-MR                27.55      25.41
 12 KATHERINE KARLE            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.59      25.45
 13 ERIN BODDIE                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.96      25.54
 14 CAROLINE HUGHES            7 HYB-MR                 22.85      25.55
 15 NINA LESSER                7 HYB-MR                 24.26      25.66
 16 MAGGIE MCGETRICK           7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.83      25.69
 17 DULCIE DELPRIORE           7 GAEL-MR                26.41      25.87
 18 KAITLYN LANGE              7 NY SHARKS-MR           26.29      26.12
 19 GABRIELA SIEGAL            7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     28.06      27.01
 20 LINDSEY FUCHS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      28.77      27.15
 21 JACQUELINE DOMINGER        7 HAA-MR                    NT      27.75
 22 CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.38      27.96
 23 GIOVANNA GIUA              7 WISC-MR                40.00      28.05
 24 MACKENZIE COLEMAN          7 CSC-MR                 42.00      29.00
 25 CASSANDRA WILLIE           7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      29.10
 26 MAIREAD CONNELLY           7 PACE-MR                27.77      29.29
 27 HOPE CONROY                7 OWA-MR                 36.14      29.32
 28 ARIANA TSANAS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      31.87      29.69
 29 MARISSA MIARA              7 TRS-MR                 36.69      29.75
 30 LAUREN FALLON              7 GAEL-MR                27.72      30.08
 -- KATHRYN WALKER             7 TVSC-MR                24.36         DQ
 -- DANIELLE CAMMAROSANO       7 LBA-MR                 25.20         DQ
 -- ALISON MCNAMARA            7 NY SHARKS-MR           26.05         DQ
 -- SOPHIA SCHLESINGER         7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     34.30         DQ

Event 12  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MARIE LUCAS                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    43.19      43.71
                  20.35       43.71 (23.36)
  2 KATE EVANS                 8 BADGER-MR              47.72      45.58
                  21.49       45.58 (24.09)
  3 ALEXANDRA HUTZLER          8 TVSC-MR                45.98      45.86
                  22.15       45.86 (23.71)
  4 ERICA SWARTWOUT            8 WISC-MR                46.75      47.31
                  21.97       47.31 (25.34)
  5 KAITLYN GARDNER            8 PACE-MR                46.01      47.57
                  21.65       47.57 (25.92)
  6 DANIELLE RAMSEY            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.32      48.21
                  22.14       48.21 (26.07)
  7 ZOE GREGORACE              8 LIAC-MR                47.27      48.37
                   4.43       48.37 (43.94)
  8 JACKIE RAS                 8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.95      49.00
                  22.90       49.00 (26.10)
  9 MARY CAIN                  8 BADGER-MR              50.97      49.07
                  23.48       49.07 (25.59)
 10 KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE        8 OWA-MR                 50.54      49.58
                  23.07       49.58 (26.51)
 11 CAITLIN FLYNN              8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      46.71      49.80
                  22.46       49.80 (27.34)
 12 EMILY PARISH               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.64      49.89
                  23.87       49.89 (26.02)
 13 SARAH OFFMAN               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.77      50.38
                  23.92       50.38 (26.46)
 14 HEIDI GSPURNING            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.87      50.50
                  23.10       50.50 (27.40)
 15 KAITLIN HARTIGAN           8 GAEL-MR                51.99      50.69
                  23.93       50.69 (26.76)
 16 GENNA MCLAUGHLIN           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.57      51.06
                  23.47       51.06 (27.59)
 17 DEIRDRE MCGRATH            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:00.00      51.60
                  24.62       51.60 (26.98)
 18 RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ          8 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.73
                  24.51       51.73 (27.22)
 19 CORINNE LIZZIO             8 LIAC-MR                53.76      53.24
                  24.50       53.24 (28.74)
 20 AMANDA CROSBY              8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      53.56
                  24.88       53.56 (28.68)
 21 JADE WEINER                8 HYB-MR                 50.45      53.60
                  24.83       53.60 (28.77)
 22 ASHLEY JIRAN               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.56      54.28
                  25.16       54.28 (29.12)
 23 KATRINA BAMBA              8 LIAC-MR                54.91      54.82
                  26.58       54.82 (28.24)
 24 JACKIE GROCCIA             8 GAEL-MR                51.67      55.14
                  25.81       55.14 (29.33)
 25 MADISON BORISKIN           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.70      55.28
                  25.59       55.28 (29.69)
 26 LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR                 57.61      56.17
                  26.19       56.17 (29.98)
 27 JUSTINE SMITH              8 LBA-MR                 59.24      56.23
                  26.36       56.23 (29.87)
 28 PHOEBE MERINGOLO           8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      56.86
                  25.79       56.86 (31.07)
 29 KELLY PUNTURO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:00.00      58.58
                  27.72       58.58 (30.86)
 30 LEE ANN SANTORE            8 WISC-MR                56.07      58.63
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)
 31 JENNIFER KIENDLE           8 CSC-MR               1:09.48      59.28
                  27.54       59.28 (31.74)
 32 KELLY MARTIN               8 COND-MR              1:05.47    1:01.07
                  28.92     1:01.07 (32.15)
 33 DANA WADE                  8 HYB-MR               1:06.44    1:01.13
                  29.95     1:01.13 (31.18)
 34 TAYLOR LOTITO              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:01.49
                  29.60     1:01.49 (31.89)
 35 DEVON IALENTI              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:10.00    1:04.45
                  29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)
 36 KAYLA BURKE                8 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:05.55
                  29.95     1:05.55 (35.60)
 37 KATIE STAGNARI             8 OWA-MR               1:04.22    1:06.49
                  29.99     1:06.49 (36.50)
 38 BRIANNE SOMMER             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.30
                  33.19     1:09.30 (36.11)
 39 BROOKE WARHURST            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:05.00    1:09.79
                  31.99     1:09.79 (37.80)
 40 KIMBERLY ROTA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:18.40    1:10.69
                  31.85     1:10.69 (38.84)
 41 KATIE RYAN                 8 GAEL-MR              1:13.62    1:11.58
                  32.85     1:11.58 (38.73)
 42 SHANNON LYVER              8 IA-MR                1:01.17    1:11.98
                  32.79     1:11.98 (39.19)
 43 BRIANA RAFFERTY            8 HAA-MR                 45.25    1:15.51
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)
 -- KIERSTEN TORRE             8 WISC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
                  34.37          DQ (42.46)
 -- KATHERINE GREEN            8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
                  25.47          DQ (32.03)
 -- NATALIA PINEIRO            8 GAEL-MR              1:14.32         DQ
                  34.11          DQ (44.25)
 -- MONICA GOWARGY             8 LIAC-MR                59.46         DQ

Event 13  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 CARLI ZUKOWSKI             7 WISC-MR                59.16      54.83
                  26.36       54.83 (28.47)
  2 ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS       7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.85      55.48
                  27.01       55.48 (28.47)
  3 CATHY TAN                  6 TWISTERS-MR          1:02.06      56.76
                  26.61       56.76 (30.15)
  4 JULIA CABRAL               7 TWISTERS-MR            56.75      57.12
                  27.97       57.12 (29.15)
  5 JILLIAN GREATSINGER        7 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.48
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)
  6 MARISSA MIARA              7 TRS-MR               1:02.07    1:05.26
                  29.88     1:05.26 (35.38)
  7 CAROLYN SILIPIGNI          7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:12.05    1:05.87
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)
  8 NICOLE SACK                7 OWA-MR               1:02.42    1:06.19
                  28.73     1:06.19 (37.46)
  9 NICOLE VELANDIA            7 TWISTERS-MR          1:10.00    1:06.37
 10 KALANI HEINEMAN            7 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:07.83
                  32.43     1:07.83 (35.40)
 11 GRACE JOHNSON              7 BADGER-MR            1:14.92    1:08.17
                  31.41     1:08.17 (36.76)
 12 CAROLINE HUMPHREY          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.40
                  33.43     1:10.40 (36.97)
 13 ERIN BOYLE                 7 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:10.75
 14 AMY ZHANG                  6 NY SHARKS-MR         1:19.25    1:10.87
                  32.58     1:10.87 (38.29)
 15 TAYLOR MCCLUNG             7 PACE-MR              1:05.75    1:10.98
 16 NATALIE D'SOUZA            6 MSC-MR               1:23.27    1:13.93
                  34.71     1:13.93 (39.22)
 17 TINA RODRIGUEZ             6 TWISTERS-MR          1:10.00    1:15.18
 18 JULIA HENRY                6 OWA-MR               1:09.15    1:18.53
 19 CAROLINE GERMANO           7 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:19.40
                  20.07     1:19.40 (59.33)
 20 GIOVANNA POTENZA           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:19.09    1:19.66
                  38.04     1:19.66 (41.62)
 21 TANIA YANEZ                7 TWISTERS-MR          1:14.90    1:20.16
                  38.79     1:20.16 (41.37)
 -- ISABELLA MORA              7 CSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ
 -- NICOLE CRILLY              7 LIAC-MR              1:34.75         DQ
                  43.35          DQ (46.57)
 -- SUNNIE WANG                5 TWISTERS-MR          1:15.00         DQ
                  39.51          DQ (45.05)

Event 14  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA SAWKINS               8 GAEL-MR                14.60      15.03
  2 TIFFANY CATANO             8 IA-MR                  15.28      15.25
  3 MOLLY TREBLE               8 LIAC-MR                18.00      15.89
  4 KATE EVANS                 8 BADGER-MR              15.09      16.01
  5 JACKIE RAS                 8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    15.53      16.12
  6 BEATRIX PANITZ             8 BADGER-MR              16.37      16.30
  7 MARIE LUCAS                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    15.60      16.36
  8 KATE WHISTON               8 BADGER-MR              16.43      16.38
  9 CARLY DOYLE                8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      15.39      16.40
 10 SIERRA WEINER              8 HYB-MR                 15.67      16.42
 11 CATHERINE NICPON           8 LBA-MR                 16.64      16.53
 12 KELLY DELANE               8 BADGER-MR              17.20      16.62
 13 MARY CAIN                  8 BADGER-MR              16.10      16.71
 14 ZOE GREGORACE              8 LIAC-MR                16.45      16.91
 15 ALEXANDRA HUTZLER          8 TVSC-MR                16.35      16.95
 16 MEGAN GALLAGHER            8 PACE-MR                17.45      16.98
 17 JULIANNE KOCH              8 LIND-MR                17.54      17.03
 18 SYDNEY MARKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.76      17.13
 19 NICOLE DECREM              8 PACE-MR                17.95      17.30
 20 SARAH HENRY                8 OWA-MR                 18.91      17.46
 21 CLAIRE KALLETTA            8 IA-MR                  17.73      17.78
 22 RACHAEL BERTINI            8 TVSC-MR                17.71      17.85
 23 RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ          8 LIAC-MR                   NT      18.00
 23 JULIA FORTIER              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        17.91      18.00
 25 NELL SHULDINER             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      19.04      18.05
 26 JASMINE RAMOS              8 CSC-MR                 18.16      18.08
 27 DEIDRE CONNOR              8 HAA-MR                 18.56      18.10
 28 KAYLA BROOKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.72      18.19
 29 KATE STANSBURY             8 TVSC-MR                17.54      18.25
 30 KERRY GIOVANNIELLO         8 LBA-MR                 21.53      18.28
 31 KIRA SHUTOWICH             8 TVSC-MR                18.37      18.30
 32 NINA RIFFAUD               8 HYB-MR                 16.97      18.32
 33 CHARLOTTE NIXON            8 BADGER-MR              18.28      18.34
 34 LINDSAY THEOFIELD          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.72      18.42
 35 ALANNA CAREY               8 TVSC-MR                17.69      18.43
 36 SHANNON DRURY              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           17.45      18.50
 37 KRISZTINA ALDERSON         8 MSC-MR                 21.70      18.53
 38 JENNIFER KIENDLE           8 CSC-MR                 22.92      18.54
 39 GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS       8 TVSC-MR                18.02      18.68
 40 ABIGAIL BOYKO              8 MSC-MR                 19.20      18.80
 41 EMILY FITZPATRICK          8 BADGER-MR              18.49      18.87
 41 MELISSA BISCHOFF           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           18.45      18.87
 43 KAITLYN GARDNER            8 PACE-MR                20.72      18.88
 44 ERICA SWARTWOUT            8 WISC-MR                19.40      18.91
 45 LEEANNA CASS               8 AQUA GEMS-MR           17.48      18.97
 46 MADELINE SIMONE            8 BADGER-MR              18.22      19.15
 47 KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE        8 OWA-MR                 22.78      19.31
 48 GRETA FARRELL              8 HYB-MR                 19.21      19.37
 49 EMILY LAPORTA              8 IA-MR                  21.04      19.38
 50 MICHELLE GONZALEZ          8 IA-MR                  19.85      19.41
 51 BRIANNE SOMMER             8 LBA-MR                 18.21      19.42
 51 DANA DESOUSA               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.01      19.42
 53 SARAH CATTERSON            8 TVSC-MR                19.27      19.46
 54 LAUREN KNEESSY             8 TVSC-MR                19.43      19.53
 55 AIKTA RAJPUT               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           19.63      19.55
 56 SARAH HICKERNELL           8 GAEL-MR                18.22      19.58
 57 LYDIA BUDD                 8 BONACKERS-MR           19.96      19.60
 58 ABIGAIL HUDSON             8 HYB-MR                 18.63      19.63
 59 KRISTEN POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                19.29      19.66
 60 NATASHA LANDI              8 BONACKERS-MR           24.70      19.78
 61 KAYLEIGH AIELLO            8 TVSC-MR                18.13      19.87
 62 EMILY BURTON               8 WISC-MR                21.39      19.90
 63 BRITTNEY BURGESS           8 NFS-MR                 20.94      19.97
 64 ISABELLA BERLAND           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.82      20.03
 65 KENDALL COOLEEN            8 HYB-MR                 21.63      20.14
 66 SAMANTHA TORRICO           8 TVSC-MR                19.44      20.17
 66 KYLIE DANIN                8 WISC-MR                30.00      20.17
 68 DEIRDRE MCGRATH            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    27.25      20.21
 69 BRIDGET DELPRIORE          8 GAEL-MR                19.78      20.24
 69 MAURA KING                 8 IA-MR                  20.86      20.24
 71 TARYN STOLZENBERG          8 AQUA GEMS-MR           19.16      20.27
 72 MARISSA JOHNSTON           8 HAA-MR                 18.61      20.41
 73 ALYSSA LEPERA              8 HYB-MR                 21.37      20.57
 74 BROOKE WARHURST            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    20.41      20.58
 75 LINDSEY BOLAND             8 WISC-MR                30.00      20.64
 76 JESSIE LEWIS               8 TVSC-MR                21.15      20.68
 77 KELLY MARTIN               8 COND-MR                18.22      20.69
 78 SARA KAZERONI              8 HYB-MR                 19.55      20.70
 79 KATIE STAGNARI             8 OWA-MR                 23.95      20.80
 80 YASMINA KHAL-LAAYOUN       8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      21.93      20.82
 81 KIERSTEN TORRE             8 WISC-MR                26.24      20.86
 82 JENNA BUDD                 8 BONACKERS-MR           18.55      20.87
 83 JASMINE RASHID             8 FARMINGDALE-MR         20.53      20.88
 84 ZOE SHAW                   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.79      20.94
 85 ABBY KUHN                  8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        21.39      21.17
 86 PAIGE NELSON               8 FARMINGDALE-MR         20.05      21.23
 86 NICA PURCELL               8 BONACKERS-MR           22.59      21.23
 88 KIMBERLY ROTA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.45      21.40
 89 KRISTEN RASQUIN            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    22.19      21.48
 90 ASHLEY ACOMPORA            8 LIND-MR                19.95      21.55
 91 KEILAH MCINTYRE            8 NFS-MR                 24.84      21.64
 92 SARAH MEEHAN               8 HYB-MR                 22.15      21.69
 93 BANOU ARJOMAND             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      22.14      21.73
 93 VICTORIA FUSCO             8 GAEL-MR                20.37      21.73
 93 MORGAN TROIANO             8 HYB-MR                 22.42      21.73
 96 KAYLA BURKE                8 GAEL-MR                19.31      22.07
 97 KATHERINE GREEN            8 CSC-MR                 29.00      22.19
 98 PAIGE KAPLAN               8 LIAC-MR                28.00      22.20
 99 KRISTIN FRITZLO            8 SACHEM-MR              22.16      22.49
100 DANA WADE                  8 HYB-MR                 23.43      22.65
101 AYLA STERN                 8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      22.71
102 NICOLE COFFEY              8 SACHEM-MR              20.23      22.88
103 PHOEBE HOYLER              8 WISC-MR                30.00      22.98
104 KELLY PUNTURO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    21.56      23.00
105 CHLOE ROSTRUP              8 CSC-MR                 31.00      23.26
106 SHANNON LYVER              8 IA-MR                  22.05      23.32
107 VICTORIA FELPO             8 HYB-MR                 24.14      23.54
108 REBECCA FREIN              8 FARMINGDALE-MR         24.15      24.63
109 LUCIA CAPELLO              8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      24.84
110 SIERRA NELSON              8 NFS-MR                 23.26      24.86
110 BRIANA RAFFERTY            8 HAA-MR                 24.05      24.86
112 JANE BAKER                 8 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.00      24.99
113 KATIE RYAN                 8 GAEL-MR                22.54      25.15
114 CARI GEHRING               8 LBA-MR                 26.36      25.33
115 MEAGHAN MURPHY             8 CSC-MR                 29.00      25.47
116 CAMRYN LASALA              8 TVSC-MR                24.37      25.53
117 SARAH TAVERNESE            8 LBA-MR                 24.46      25.55
118 CLAIRE DESIO               8 HAA-MR                 24.40      26.68
119 BRIANA VASQUEZ             8 WISC-MR                30.00      28.04
 -- LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR                 18.71         DQ

Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE BRIERLEY             7 BONACKERS-MR           18.76      17.72
  2 KRISTINA BARRY             7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        17.70      17.90
  3 ELENI NAJARIAN             7 PACE-MR                18.15      18.18
  4 ERICA SILVERMAN            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        18.65      18.26
  5 KATE BERGIN                7 MSC-MR                 20.74      18.55
  6 DANA MARIA CEBULSKI        7 BONACKERS-MR           19.92      18.89
  7 JESSICA ARANA              7 LIAC-MR                23.22      19.00
  8 KATHRYN WALKER             7 TVSC-MR                19.20      19.28
  9 ALISON MCNAMARA            7 NY SHARKS-MR           20.06      19.36
 10 MAGGIE MCGETRICK           7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.03      19.60
 11 NINA LESSER                7 HYB-MR                 21.10      19.61
 12 AILEEN FITZPATRICK         7 HYB-MR                 19.98      19.63
 13 HOPE CONROY                7 OWA-MR                 22.07      20.26
 14 MORGAN HARRINGTON          7 LBA-MR                 19.32      20.29
 15 JESSIE HAAR                7 CSC-MR                 25.82      20.36
 16 ERIN BODDIE                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.52      20.50
 17 TAYLOR MCCLUNG             7 PACE-MR                20.26      20.65
 18 ERIN BOYLE                 7 CSC-MR                 30.00      20.72
 19 CAROLINE HUGHES            7 HYB-MR                 19.19      20.75
 20 KATHERINE KARLE            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.42      20.76
 21 KERRI MILLER               7 PACE-MR                20.50      20.86
 22 LAUREN FALLON              7 GAEL-MR                20.97      20.87
 23 KAITLYN LANGE              7 NY SHARKS-MR           19.97      20.90
 24 JILLIAN GREATSINGER        7 WISC-MR                30.00      20.91
 25 GRACE JOHNSON              7 BADGER-MR              22.37      21.02
 26 LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD         7 MSC-MR                 24.84      21.09
 27 KELLY STILLWAGON           7 GAEL-MR                21.47      21.28
 28 CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.50      21.31
 29 NICOLE VELANDIA            7 TWISTERS-MR            24.26      21.43
 30 DANIELLE CAMMAROSANO       7 LBA-MR                 20.00      21.64
 31 EMMA HADLEY                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.01      21.86
 32 DULCIE DELPRIORE           7 GAEL-MR                18.75      21.88
 33 NICOLE MITCHELL            7 AQUA GEMS-MR           23.28      22.16
 34 CAROLYN SILIPIGNI          7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.80      22.35
 35 GIOVANNA GIUA              7 WISC-MR                30.00      22.61
 36 CAROLINE HUMPHREY          7 GAEL-MR                20.63      22.79
 37 MACKENZIE COLEMAN          7 CSC-MR                 31.00      23.05
 38 LINDSEY FUCHS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      22.78      23.30
 39 NICOLE SACK                7 OWA-MR                 21.33      23.47
 40 JACQUELINE DOMINGER        7 HAA-MR                 23.39      23.59
 41 CEILIE REYNOLDS            7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    24.36      23.67
 42 TESSA GARCES               7 BADGER-MR              23.15      23.71
 43 CLARE MCINERNEY            7 BADGER-MR              22.44      23.72
 44 NELL FITZGERALD            7 US SWIMMING-US            NT      23.79
 45 JAMIE ROTEMAN              7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.05      23.81
 46 MAIREAD CONNELLY           7 PACE-MR                21.56      23.87
 47 ELIZABETH HELLER           7 TVSC-MR                24.95      23.96
 48 MARISSA MIARA              7 TRS-MR                 25.30      24.29
 49 ARIANA TSANAS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      27.81      24.49
 50 CATHERINE LAVARS           7 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.00      25.13
 51 CAROLINE GERMANO           7 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.40
 52 CASSANDRA WILLIE           7 HAA-MR                 31.10      25.53
 53 TANIA YANEZ                7 TWISTERS-MR            25.59      26.52
 54 NICOLE CARLACCI            7 TVSC-MR                25.00      27.66
 55 ISABELLA MORA              7 CSC-MR                 29.00      28.08
 56 ALEXANDRA RIZZO            7 MSC-MR                 32.00      28.36
 57 ALYSSA BAHEL               7 BONACKERS-MR           31.86      30.19
 58 NICOLE CRILLY              7 LIAC-MR                32.58      40.25
 59 ASHLEI WILLIAMS            7 NFS-MR                 37.00      40.86
 -- GABRIELA SIEGAL            7 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     21.11         DQ

Event 16  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  2:29.25    2:26.17
     1) ZOE GREGORACE 8                 2) KATRINA BAMBA 8
     3) CORINNE LIZZIO 8                4) MOLLY TREBLE 8
                  17.12       35.19 (35.19)       52.98 (17.79)     1:13.01 (37.82)
        1:30.73 (17.72)     1:51.23 (38.22)     2:08.23 (17.00)     2:26.17 (34.94)
  2 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          2:25.92    2:27.83
     1) BEATRIX PANITZ 8                2) MARY CAIN 8
     3) KATE WHISTON 8                  4) KATE EVANS 8
                  17.97       38.45 (38.45)       55.54 (17.09)     1:15.67 (37.22)
        1:34.12 (18.45)     1:53.16 (37.49)     2:09.91 (16.75)     2:27.83 (34.67)
  3 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       2:24.00    2:33.64
     1) DEVON IALENTI 8                 2) DANIELLE RAMSEY 8
     3) JACKIE RAS 8                    4) MARIE LUCAS 8
                  18.22       37.32 (37.32)       54.14 (16.82)     1:13.40 (36.08)
        1:34.10 (20.70)     1:58.94 (45.54)     2:15.78 (16.84)     2:33.64 (34.70)
  4 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         2:31.14    2:34.73
     1) KAITLIN HARTIGAN 8              2) SARAH HICKERNELL 8
     3) JACKIE GROCCIA 8                4) EMMA SAWKINS 8
                  17.14       36.68 (36.68)       56.97 (20.29)     1:23.08 (46.40)
                            1:38.02 (14.94)      1:40.82 (2.80)     2:34.73 (56.71)
  5 ISLIP AQUATICS-MR  'A'                            3:11.80    2:36.23
     1) TIFFANY CATANO 8                2) CLAIRE KALLETTA 8
     3) EMILY LAPORTA 8                 4) MAURA KING 8
                  19.19       40.43 (40.43)     1:00.72 (20.29)     1:24.65 (44.22)
        1:42.72 (18.07)     2:03.02 (38.37)     2:18.96 (15.94)     2:36.23 (33.21)
  6 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                2:36.00    2:38.85
     1) SYDNEY MARKS 8                  2) KAYLA BROOKS 8
     3) GENNA MCLAUGHLIN 8              4) AMANDA ROTA 8
                  18.21       38.86 (38.86)       57.34 (18.48)     1:18.29 (39.43)
        1:37.03 (18.74)     1:59.01 (40.72)     2:17.94 (18.93)     2:38.85 (39.84)
  7 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          2:55.76    2:40.85
     1) CHARLOTTE NIXON 8               2) CLAIRE FITZPATRICK 7
     3) MADELINE SIMONE 8               4) KELLY DELANE 8
                  18.43       42.95 (42.95)       57.62 (14.67)     1:20.76 (37.81)
        1:38.86 (18.10)     2:03.64 (42.88)     2:21.06 (17.42)     2:40.85 (37.21)
  8 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                     3:00.01    2:41.07
     1) NICOLE DECREM 8                 2) ELENI NAJARIAN 7
     3) KAITLYN GARDNER 8               4) MEGAN GALLAGHER 8
                  18.27       39.53 (39.53)       59.45 (19.92)     1:22.68 (43.15)
        1:40.70 (18.02)     2:05.23 (42.55)     2:22.64 (17.41)     2:41.07 (35.84)
  9 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'            2:41.72    2:43.98
     1) CARLY DOYLE 8                   2) CAITLIN FLYNN 8
     3) NELL SHULDINER 8                4) LINDSEY FUCHS 7
                  16.67       35.94 (35.94)       53.76 (17.82)     1:13.55 (37.61)
        1:32.06 (18.51)     1:54.52 (40.97)     2:43.98 (49.46)
 10 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                       2:45.12    2:47.55
     1) KERRY GIOVANNIELLO 8            2) MORGAN HARRINGTON 7
     3) JUSTINE SMITH 8                 4) CATHERINE NICPON 8
                  19.49       42.99 (42.99)     1:02.70 (19.71)     1:27.19 (44.20)
        1:45.09 (17.90)     2:10.34 (43.15)     2:27.51 (17.17)     2:47.55 (37.21)
 11 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                2:43.00    2:48.25
     1) JULIA FORTIER 8                 2) EMILY PARISH 8
     3) SARAH OFFMAN 8                  4) CORIE LEVINE 8
                  18.96       38.73 (38.73)       59.30 (20.57)     1:22.33 (43.60)
        1:41.57 (19.24)     2:04.52 (42.19)     2:25.70 (21.18)     2:48.25 (43.73)
 12 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      2:58.71    2:49.46
     1) CARLI ZUKOWSKI 7                2) PHOEBE MERINGOLO 8
     3) ERICA SWARTWOUT 8               4) EMILY BURTON 8
                  19.00       39.02 (39.02)       59.27 (20.25)     1:22.21 (43.19)
        1:41.05 (18.84)     2:02.77 (40.56)     2:23.97 (21.20)     2:49.46 (46.69)
 13 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                              2:52.64    2:54.22
     1) ASHLEY JIRAN 8                  2) MELISSA BISCHOFF 8
     3) LINDSAY THEOFIELD 8             4) SHANNON DRURY 8
                              44.40 (44.40)     1:06.49 (22.09)     1:29.81 (45.41)
        1:50.54 (20.73)     2:13.02 (43.21)     2:32.68 (19.66)     2:54.22 (41.20)
 14 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   2:52.00    2:56.07
     1) KIRA SHUTOWICH 8                2) KAYLEIGH AIELLO 8
     3) KRISTEN POZMANTER 8             4) KATE STANSBURY 8
                  21.21       45.89 (45.89)     1:06.76 (20.87)     1:30.14 (44.25)
        1:50.17 (20.03)     2:15.76 (45.62)     2:56.07 (40.31)
 15 MARIST SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          3:06.40    2:57.02
     1) KRISZTINA ALDERSON 8            2) KATE BERGIN 7
     3) LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD 7            4) ABIGAIL BOYKO 8
                  21.41       44.64 (44.64)     1:05.06 (20.42)     1:26.32 (41.68)
        1:50.05 (23.73)     2:16.41 (50.09)     2:33.68 (17.27)     2:57.02 (40.61)
 16 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                  2:56.83    2:58.41
     1) JESSICA ARANA 7                 2) RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ 8
     3) PAIGE KAPLAN 8                  4) TAYLOR LOTITO 8
                              40.45 (40.45)     1:00.40 (19.95)     1:21.79 (41.34)
        1:46.70 (24.91)     2:03.76 (41.97)     2:58.41 (54.65)
 17 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'C'                2:55.00    3:03.56
     1) HEIDI GSPURNING 8               2) ISABELLA BERLAND 8
     3) ZOE SHAW 8                      4) ABBY KUHN 8
                  20.09       43.97 (43.97)     1:05.40 (21.43)     1:29.33 (45.36)
        1:50.67 (21.34)     2:14.70 (45.37)     3:03.56 (48.86)
 18 OLD WESBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'                      2:59.72    3:05.78
     1) LAUREN TIERNEY 8                2) NICOLE SACK 7
     3) KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE 8           4) SARAH HENRY 8
                  19.68       42.44 (42.44)     1:06.79 (24.35)     1:40.04 (57.60)
        2:01.31 (21.27)     2:26.59 (46.55)     2:44.74 (18.15)     3:05.78 (39.19)
 19 HYB-MR  'B'                                       2:53.88    3:08.20
     1) ABIGAIL HUDSON 8                2) NINA LESSER 7
     3) NINA RIFFAUD 8                  4) GRETA FARRELL 8
                  23.05       51.67 (51.67)     1:12.66 (20.99)     1:37.22 (45.55)
        1:59.61 (22.39)     2:27.33 (50.11)     2:41.97 (14.64)     3:08.20 (40.87)
 20 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                      3:45.00    3:10.01
     1) JILLIAN GREATSINGER 7           2) LINDSEY BOLAND 8
     3) PHOEBE HOYLER 8                 4) KYLIE DANIN 8
                  20.51       51.06 (51.06)     1:07.86 (16.80)     1:32.52 (41.46)
                            1:48.76 (16.24)      1:57.69 (8.93)   3:10.01 (1:21.25)
 21 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 3:04.04    3:16.33
     1) BRIANA RAFFERTY 8               2) DEIDRE CONNOR 8
     3) JACQUELINE DOMINGER 7           4) MARISSA JOHNSTON 8
                  27.19       56.47 (56.47)     1:16.75 (20.28)     1:45.72 (49.25)
        2:04.00 (18.28)     2:32.63 (46.91)     2:52.25 (19.62)     3:16.33 (43.70)
 22 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         2:46.16    3:16.95
     1) BRIDGET DELPRIORE 8             2) VICTORIA FUSCO 8
     3) KATIE RYAN 8                    4) KAYLA BURKE 8
                  20.83       44.49 (44.49)     1:08.08 (23.59)     1:35.19 (50.70)
                            2:31.15 (55.96)     2:52.01 (20.86)     3:16.95 (45.80)
 23 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      2:28.76    3:24.93
     1) CHLOE ROSTRUP 8                 2) JENNIFER KIENDLE 8
     3) MEAGHAN MURPHY 8                4) JASMINE RAMOS 8
                  19.14       44.92 (44.92)     1:06.58 (21.66)     1:35.89 (50.97)
        2:03.99 (28.10)   2:41.91 (1:06.02)     3:00.42 (18.51)     3:24.93 (43.02)
 24 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'C'                   3:04.00    3:29.96
     1) SAMANTHA TORRICO 8              2) SARAH CATTERSON 8
     3) CAMRYN LASALA 8                 4) LAUREN KNEESSY 8
                  21.73       48.41 (48.41)     1:19.88 (31.47)   1:56.79 (1:08.38)
        2:15.57 (18.78)     2:42.05 (45.26)     3:04.72 (22.67)     3:29.96 (47.91)
 -- TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                                   NT         DQ
     1) DANA DESOUSA 8                  2) AIKTA RAJPUT 8
     3) MADISON BORISKIN 8              4) ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS 7
                  22.17       47.30 (47.30)     1:07.95 (20.65)     1:11.30 (24.00)
                            1:32.13 (20.83)     1:52.98 (20.85)        DQ (1:33.92)
 -- EAST HAMPTON YMCA BONACKERS-MR  'A'                    NT         DQ
     1) KATIE BRIERLEY 7                2) JENNA BUDD 8
     3) LYDIA BUDD 8                    4) DANA MARIA CEBULSKI 7
                  20.10       41.28 (41.28)     1:02.24 (20.96)     1:25.39 (44.11)
        1:45.88 (20.49)     2:09.15 (43.76)     2:28.32 (19.17)          DQ (42.28)
 -- THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   2:32.00         DQ
     1) RACHAEL BERTINI 8               2) GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS 8
     3) ALANNA CAREY 8                  4) ALEXANDRA HUTZLER 8
                  19.30       40.61 (40.61)     1:00.30 (19.69)     1:24.32 (43.71)
                            1:39.60 (15.28)      1:42.82 (3.22)        DQ (1:03.79)
 -- HYB-MR  'A'                                       2:30.53         DQ
     1) SIERRA WEINER 8                 2) JADE WEINER 8
     3) JULIANNE CAMPBELL 8             4) ANJA BENSON 7
                  20.35       44.50 (44.50)     1:02.77 (18.27)     1:24.60 (40.10)
        1:41.45 (16.85)     2:01.15 (36.55)     2:17.94 (16.79)          DQ (36.01)

Event 17  Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                2:49.00    2:46.20
     1) KATHERINE KARLE 7               2) MAGGIE MCGETRICK 7
     3) ERICA SILVERMAN 7               4) KRISTINA BARRY 7
                  20.61       43.80 (43.80)     1:04.35 (20.55)     1:31.35 (47.55)
        1:46.74 (15.39)     2:08.12 (36.77)     2:25.84 (17.72)     2:46.20 (38.08)
  2 HYB-MR  'A'                                       2:54.67    2:58.70
     1) AILEEN FITZPATRICK 7            2) CAROLINE HUGHES 7
     3) ALICIA HENNESSY 7               4) ANJA BENSON 7
                  21.48       46.39 (46.39)     1:05.80 (19.41)     1:30.92 (44.53)
        1:52.67 (21.75)     2:17.13 (46.21)     2:35.29 (18.16)     2:58.70 (41.57)
  3 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                     3:09.00    3:04.48
     1) KERRI MILLER 7                  2) TAYLOR MCCLUNG 7
     3) MAIREAD CONNELLY 7              4) MARISSA THOMPSON 6
                  21.33       46.22 (46.22)                         1:01.73 (15.51)
         1:07.68 (5.95)     1:34.36 (32.63)     1:56.72 (22.36)   3:04.48 (1:30.12)
  4 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         3:10.13    3:09.58
     1) CATE SAWKINS 5                  2) HALEY FULLERTON 6
     3) CAROLINE HUMPHREY 7             4) DULCIE DELPRIORE 7
                  21.22       45.68 (45.68)     1:07.66 (21.98)     1:33.64 (47.96)
        1:57.35 (23.71)     2:25.60 (51.96)     2:45.35 (19.75)     3:09.58 (43.98)
  5 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         NT    3:18.78
     1) JULIA CABRAL 7                  2) CATHY TAN 6
     3) GABRIELA ALMEIDA 6              4) NICOLE VELANDIA 7
                  23.33       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.55 (23.03)     1:43.33 (54.81)
        2:02.36 (19.03)     2:26.07 (42.74)     2:51.04 (24.97)     3:18.78 (52.71)
  6 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         3:18.74    3:18.94
     1) KELLY AMAR 6                    2) MARIA PINEIRO 6
     3) LAUREN FALLON 7                 4) KELLY STILLWAGON 7
                  23.95       55.17 (55.17)     1:14.25 (19.08)     1:43.28 (48.11)
        2:04.27 (20.99)     2:30.57 (47.29)     2:52.57 (22.00)     3:18.94 (48.37)
  7 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                3:28.00    3:20.34
     1) JAMIE ROTEMAN 7                 2) EMMA HADLEY 7
     3) ERIN BODDIE 7                   4) CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE 7
                  23.64       50.05 (50.05)     1:13.82 (23.77)     1:41.62 (51.57)
        2:04.29 (22.67)     2:33.00 (51.38)     2:55.13 (22.13)     3:20.34 (47.34)
  8 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      2:59.29    3:33.30
     1) ERIN BOYLE 7                    2) MACKENZIE COLEMAN 7
     3) JESSIE HAAR 7                   4) ISABELLA MORA 7
                  22.57       48.81 (48.81)                       1:50.38 (1:01.57)
        2:14.68 (24.30)     2:47.67 (57.29)     3:06.28 (18.61)     3:33.30 (45.63)
  9 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          3:40.78    3:33.68
     1) CLARE MCINERNEY 7               2) TESSA GARCES 7
     3) NATHALIE EID 6                  4) GRACE JOHNSON 7
                  26.55       53.84 (53.84)     1:19.01 (25.17)     1:47.87 (54.03)
                            2:03.93 (16.06)      2:12.52 (8.59)   3:33.68 (1:29.75)
 10 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  4:01.08    3:45.73
     1) KALANI HEINEMAN 7               2) CAROLINE GERMANO 7
     3) NICOLE CRILLY 7                 4) JESSICA ARANA 7
                  22.62       49.50 (49.50)     1:12.80 (23.30)     1:46.44 (56.94)
        2:25.65 (39.21)   3:19.82 (1:33.38)      3:23.67 (3.85)     3:45.73 (25.91)
 -- THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   3:22.00         DQ
     1) ELIZABETH HELLER 7              2) KATIE WANG 6
     3) NICOLE CARLACCI 7               4) KATHRYN WALKER 7
                  27.82   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:31.10 (29.24)   2:02.44 (1:00.58)
        2:31.55 (29.11)   3:08.10 (1:05.66)          DQ (48.60)

Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:12.03    1:13.88
     1) DAVID WRIGHT 8                  2) CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO 8
     3) TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG 8             4) THOMAS COOKE 8
                  16.39                               33.58 ( )     1:13.88 (40.30)
  2 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         1:16.33    1:16.79
     1) RICHARD MANNIX 8                2) MATT BEHRENS 8
     3) CHARLIE MCFARLAND 8             4) PAUL AUSTI 8
                  19.29                               36.06 ( )     1:16.79 (40.73)
  3 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       1:17.00    1:17.92
     1) JOSEPH LOZANO 8                 2) MARTIN MCDONOUGH 8
     3) NICHOLAS MU 8                   4) ANTHONY SOURIAL 8
                  14.81                               40.52 ( )     1:17.92 (37.40)
  4 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                1:27.00    1:22.20
     1) MICHAEL LYONS 8                 2) LUKE SALVATORE 8
     3) IAN COOPER 8                    4) DANIEL DIGIACOMO 8
                   5.15                               43.71 ( )     1:22.20 (38.49)
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:23.00    1:24.64
     1) MATTHEW POZMANTER 8             2) ERIC WANG 8
     3) JOSEPH SANTORO 8                4) PHILIP CARBALLEIRA 8
                   3.57       49.16 (45.59)        51.59 (2.43)     1:24.64 (33.05)
  6 HYB-MR  'A'                                       1:19.89    1:25.40
     1) NATE BROWN 8                    2) MATTHEW GAMBOA 8
     3) NICHOLAS STAMATOS 8             4) SEAN CORNELL 8
                   4.39       49.88 (45.49)        53.78 (3.90)     1:25.40 (31.62)
  7 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          1:22.91    1:33.52
     1) DAVID ALTMAN 8                  2) DECLAN KENNON 8
     3) CHANNING PEAR 8                 4) ETHAN ROSEN 8
                  21.28                             1:16.18 ( )     1:33.52 (17.34)
  8 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 1:31.93    1:34.49
     1) MATTHEW DEVITO 7                2) LUKE COWDEN 7
     3) JUSTIN PLASCHKA 8               4) GERARD MARTUSCIELLO 7
                  17.85                               51.21 ( )     1:34.49 (43.28)
  9 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  1:38.60    1:36.86
     1) CONOR SPINELLA 7                2) TYLER NUSSBAUM 8
     3) BILLY FULLERTON 8               4) KIRKLAND MAWAE 7
                   6.35                               21.72 ( )   1:36.86 (1:15.14)
 10 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                1:38.00    1:38.77
     1) BOBBY POTENZA 8                 2) PETER YERGEAU 8
     3) MARSHALL WIDOM 8                4) EDWARD D'AMORE 8
                   3.79       52.27 (48.48)        55.67 (3.40)     1:38.77 (43.10)
 11 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:37.21    1:52.09
     1) SAM SHARKEY 7                   2) KELSEY BARADZI 8
     3) DANIEL HAUSMANN 7               4) KYLE BARADZI 8
                  15.47                               39.93 ( )   1:52.09 (1:12.16)
 -- CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:23.69         DQ
     1) RAYMOND SULLIVAN 6              2) MATHEW MAYOR 8
     3) NICHOLAS PIZZURRO 8             4) CHRISTOPHER CSABON 8
                2:00.05          DQ (26.77)
 -- THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:45.00         DQ
     1) DAVID GERMAIN 8                 2) RYAN HARKIN 8
     3) RYAN GAO 8                      4) ELIJAH SANDERS 8
                   6.03                               27.99 ( )        DQ (1:27.61)
 -- LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                       1:29.54         DQ
     1) DANIEL HANSON 8                 2) EDDIE WHELAN 8
     3) MATTHEW LEAHEY 8                4) COREY OCHS 8
                   4.61       57.57 (52.96)      1:01.71 (4.14)          DQ (35.64)
 -- HYB-MR  'B'                                       1:31.79         DQ
     1) COLE CAGNAZZI 8                 2) DANIEL MCCARTNEY 8
     3) ZACHARY TOWERS 7                4) LARRY LESSER 7
                  14.62                               29.13 ( )        DQ (1:20.82)
 -- LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:27.94         DQ
     1) AHMED ABDALLA 7                 2) ETHAN ZHOU 8
     3) KEVIN BARBOSA 8                 4) JOSEPH MO 6
                  22.79       50.31 (27.52)        51.04 (0.73)          DQ (38.88)
 -- GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         1:25.87         DQ
     1) KYLE DOHERTY 8                  2) GRANT DALTON 8
     3) BRIAN SOHR 7                    4) CONNOR NICHUALS 8
                   4.91                               43.03 ( )          DQ (54.87)
 -- NORTH SHORE SWIMMING-MR  'A'                      2:01.00         DQ
     1) GRIFFIN SCHWAB 8                2) ZACHARY SLUTZKY 7
     3) LANTZE LANGE 8                  4) THOMAS SIGATY 6
                   4.48                               23.19 ( )        DQ (1:30.79)

Event 19  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:27.55    1:25.86
     1) SAMUEL VARSHISKY 7              2) LIAM EGAN 7
     3) MICHAEL KESSLER 7               4) JACK COLLINS 7
                  20.82       45.66 (24.84)        49.79 (4.13)     1:25.86 (36.07)
  2 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:30.66    1:52.21
     1) DILLION GASPEREK 6              2) ROBERT MCDOUGALL 7
     3) CHRISTOPHER MORA 7              4) PAUL RUCKDESCHEL 7
                   4.74                             1:07.10 ( )     1:52.21 (45.11)
 -- THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:40.00         DQ
     1) RYAN SUSLAN 7                   2) NOAH CAMPANELLA 7
     3) ZACHARY KAPLAN 7                4) ERIK SPITZENBERGER 7
                  25.01       59.55 (34.54)      1:01.35 (1.80)          DQ (49.48)

Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS MU                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:12.13    1:11.73
                  16.03       33.86 (17.83)       52.72 (18.86)     1:11.73 (19.01)
  2 TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG          8 BADGER-MR            1:16.39    1:14.96
                  16.34       35.47 (19.13)       55.56 (20.09)     1:14.96 (19.40)
  3 JOSEPH SANTORO             8 TVSC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.20
                  16.11       34.81 (18.70)       55.25 (20.44)     1:15.20 (19.95)
  4 RICHARD MANNIX             8 GAEL-MR              1:18.07    1:19.56
                  17.65       36.95 (19.30)       58.28 (21.33)     1:19.56 (21.28)
  5 DECLAN KENNON              8 BADGER-MR            1:28.88    1:20.30
                  17.32       36.89 (19.57)       58.09 (21.20)     1:20.30 (22.21)
  6 ERNST BENJAMIN             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:29.90    1:22.92
                  16.54       36.46 (19.92)       58.60 (22.14)     1:22.92 (24.32)
  7 JOSHUA RIECK               8 BADGER-MR            1:31.76    1:23.56
                  18.39       39.33 (20.94)     1:02.10 (22.77)     1:23.56 (21.46)
  8 CAMREN CATO                8 NFS-MR               1:19.99    1:23.76
                  16.32       35.90 (19.58)       58.71 (22.81)     1:23.76 (25.05)
  9 NICHOLAS STAMATOS          8 HYB-MR               1:30.44    1:25.24
                  17.88       38.90 (21.02)     1:01.93 (23.03)     1:25.24 (23.31)
 10 ALEC STOLL                 8 PACE-MR              1:30.73    1:25.79
                  17.06       39.27 (22.21)     1:01.45 (22.18)     1:25.79 (24.34)
 11 IAN COOPER                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:24.28    1:25.93
                  17.84       39.28 (21.44)     1:02.77 (23.49)     1:25.93 (23.16)
 12 JOSEPH LOZANO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:50.00    1:26.51
                  19.04       40.39 (21.35)     1:01.92 (21.53)     1:26.51 (24.59)
 13 ANTHONY SOURIAL            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:45.00    1:26.79
                  18.70       38.98 (20.28)     1:02.62 (23.64)     1:26.79 (24.17)
 14 DANIEL DIGIACOMO           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:34.12    1:27.01
                  19.89       42.03 (22.14)     1:04.53 (22.50)     1:27.01 (22.48)
 15 MARTIN MCDONOUGH           8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:50.00    1:27.87
                  18.79       41.48 (22.69)     1:04.99 (23.51)     1:27.87 (22.88)
 16 DAVID ALTMAN               8 BADGER-MR            1:29.55    1:30.36
                  19.14       42.16 (23.02)     1:06.72 (24.56)     1:30.36 (23.64)
 17 MATTHEW POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR              1:51.23    1:32.04
                  19.73       41.71 (21.98)     1:06.13 (24.42)     1:32.04 (25.91)
 18 MICHAEL LYONS              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:36.38    1:32.35
                  20.33       43.95 (23.62)     1:08.30 (24.35)     1:32.35 (24.05)
 19 LANTZE LANGE               8 NORTH SHORE-MR       2:30.00    1:32.49
                  20.28       43.15 (22.87)     1:08.27 (25.12)     1:32.49 (24.22)
 20 MARSHALL WIDOM             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:39.11    1:34.44
                  20.75       44.15 (23.40)     1:09.86 (25.71)     1:34.44 (24.58)
 21 J P CARVAO                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:43.58    1:35.13
                  20.81       45.56 (24.75)     1:11.30 (25.74)     1:35.13 (23.83)
 22 BILLY FULLERTON            8 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:35.38
                  20.45   1:35.38 (1:14.93)
 23 MYLES BLATT                8 BONACKERS-MR         1:40.00    1:37.22
                  20.97       44.59 (23.62)     1:37.22 (52.63)
 24 TEAGUE COSTELLO            8 BONACKERS-MR         2:02.10    1:37.24
                  19.77       44.84 (25.07)     1:09.44 (24.60)     1:37.24 (27.80)
 25 DERICK-LOUIE TRINIDAD      8 OWA-MR               1:37.30    1:37.32
                  21.20       45.04 (23.84)     1:12.21 (27.17)     1:37.32 (25.11)
 26 SAAIOR AWON                8 OWA-MR               1:44.79    1:40.93
                  19.26       43.13 (23.87)     1:11.39 (28.26)     1:40.93 (29.54)
 27 MATTHEW LEAHEY             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.54
                  19.16       46.16 (27.00)     1:14.65 (28.49)     1:42.54 (27.89)
 28 ETHAN ROSEN                8 BADGER-MR            1:50.44    1:45.70
                  21.09       44.36 (23.27)     1:16.24 (31.88)     1:45.70 (29.46)
 29 RYAN GAO                   8 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.22
                  23.82       50.59 (26.77)     1:16.94 (26.35)     1:49.22 (32.28)
 30 JAMES SUN                  8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:10.00    1:52.01
                  23.34       51.47 (28.13)     1:20.32 (28.85)     1:52.01 (31.69)
 31 TIMOTHY FEYRER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:03.53    1:54.82
                  23.34       51.67 (28.33)     1:25.61 (33.94)     1:54.82 (29.21)
 32 ISAACK NUDELL              8 REDTAILS-MR          2:20.09    1:57.59
                  23.46       53.70 (30.24)     1:26.91 (33.21)     1:57.59 (30.68)
 33 EDDIE WHELAN               8 LBA-MR               2:13.00    2:02.13
                  23.44       53.40 (29.96)     1:27.27 (33.87)     2:02.13 (34.86)
 34 DANIEL HANSEN              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.67    2:02.14
                                  56.49 ( )     1:29.18 (32.69)     2:02.14 (32.96)

Event 21  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MO                  6 TWISTERS-MR            45.63      41.12
                  19.48       41.12 (21.64)
  2 DILLION GASPEREK           6 CSC-MR                 52.00      47.67
                  22.59       47.67 (25.08)
  3 FELIPE CARVAO              6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:04.33      49.03
                  23.47       49.03 (25.56)
  4 FINBAR TALCOTT             6 OWA-MR                 56.02      51.07
                  23.92       51.07 (27.15)
  5 MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA        6 TWISTERS-MR            52.90      52.00
                  23.40       52.00 (28.60)
  6 MATTHEW NICHUALS           6 GAEL-MR                53.21      53.28
                  22.98       53.28 (30.30)
  7 THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR         56.30      54.06
                  25.17       54.06 (28.89)
  8 BEN FORTIER                6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:10.61      55.38
                  24.96       55.38 (30.42)
  9 PETER LARSEN               6 LIAC-MR              1:05.41      56.98
                  26.37       56.98 (30.61)
 10 HARRY ORTOF                6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:00.00      57.16
                  25.64       57.16 (31.52)
 11 TAMIR ZITELNY              6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.33      57.55
                  25.34       57.55 (32.21)
 12 CHRIS RUDEL                6 AQUA GEMS-MR         1:03.15    1:00.65
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)
 13 RAYMOND SULLIVAN           6 CSC-MR                 53.00    1:00.78
                  28.07     1:00.78 (32.71)
 14 JULIAN CHANCE              6 BONACKERS-MR         1:16.91    1:15.72
                  36.77     1:15.72 (38.95)
 15 ANDREW DELL'ORTO           6 BADGER-MR            1:10.55    1:18.92
                  33.65     1:18.92 (45.27)
 16 ZACHARY PEAR               6 BADGER-MR            1:05.66    1:19.31
                  34.62     1:19.31 (44.69)
 17 JOHN BRODERICK             5 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.22
                  35.53     1:21.22 (45.69)
 18 JEREMIAH CASTRO            6 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:36.75
                  41.86     1:36.75 (54.89)

Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM EGAN                  7 BADGER-MR            1:18.91    1:18.32
                  16.97       36.17 (19.20)       57.29 (21.12)     1:18.32 (21.03)
  2 AIDAN KUNZE                7 NYCC-MR              1:27.01    1:24.92
                  18.17       39.03 (20.86)     1:02.67 (23.64)     1:24.92 (22.25)
  3 DANIEL HAUSMANN            7 WISC-MR              1:31.17    1:25.44
                  18.41       39.95 (21.54)     1:02.42 (22.47)     1:25.44 (23.02)
  4 CHRISTOPHER ZOLL           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:00.00    1:30.22
                  18.88       41.17 (22.29)     1:05.05 (23.88)     1:30.22 (25.17)
  5 AHMED ABDALLA              7 TWISTERS-MR          1:39.92    1:31.04
                  19.68       42.52 (22.84)     1:07.07 (24.55)     1:31.04 (23.97)
  6 BRIAN SOHR                 7 GAEL-MR              1:27.32    1:31.23
                  19.14       42.17 (23.03)     1:05.77 (23.60)     1:31.23 (25.46)
  7 JAKE RACCIOPPI             7 TRS-MR               1:28.88    1:32.91
                  19.91       43.53 (23.62)     1:08.76 (25.23)     1:32.91 (24.15)
  8 TJ DEVITO                  7 TRS-MR               1:34.78    1:37.56
                  21.39       46.23 (24.84)     1:12.85 (26.62)     1:37.56 (24.71)
  9 JACK COLLINS               7 BADGER-MR                 NT    1:43.87
                  21.66       47.71 (26.05)     1:16.22 (28.51)     1:43.87 (27.65)
 10 KIRKLAND MAWAE             7 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:48.28
                  26.19                             1:21.90 ( )     1:48.28 (26.38)
 11 ALEX HAGEMANN              7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:20.00    1:52.74
                  22.57       50.98 (28.41)     1:21.80 (30.82)     1:52.74 (30.94)
 12 BEN FORTIER                6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:12.79    1:59.53
                  25.12       54.50 (29.38)     1:28.03 (33.53)     1:59.53 (31.50)
 13 ALEXANDER METZGER          7 SACHEM-MR            2:53.00    2:38.89
                  30.28     1:11.18 (40.90)     1:55.03 (43.85)     2:38.89 (43.86)

Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WRIGHT               8 BADGER-MR              18.72      17.83
  2 JUSTIN PLASCHKA            8 HAA-MR                 18.05      18.10
  3 IAN COOPER                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.26      18.99
  4 JACK ROSA                  8 IA-MR                  20.24      19.07
  5 DOUGLAS RUSSELL            8 LIND-MR                19.62      19.38
  6 PHILIP CARBALLEIRA         8 TVSC-MR                19.99      19.59
  7 THOMAS COOKE               8 BADGER-MR              20.01      20.13
  8 PAUL AUSTI                 8 GAEL-MR                21.75      20.14
  9 TREVOR MOTT                8 BONACKERS-MR           19.98      20.24
 10 JOSEPH LOZANO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    19.69      20.47
 11 JOSHUA RIECK               8 BADGER-MR              21.81      20.87
 12 KEVIN BARBOSA              8 TWISTERS-MR            24.98      20.91
 13 MATTHEW CARLIN             8 FARMINGDALE-MR         24.10      21.03
 14 DECLAN KENNON              8 BADGER-MR              20.95      21.05
 15 CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO       8 BADGER-MR              21.13      21.06
 16 ERNST BENJAMIN             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      21.26      21.19
 17 NATE BROWN                 8 HYB-MR                 22.36      21.27
 17 MICHAEL LYONS              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.57      21.27
 19 DAVID ALTMAN               8 BADGER-MR              23.00      21.41
 20 ERIC WANG                  8 TVSC-MR                23.47      21.70
 21 TIMMY SECKIN               8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      21.91      21.75
 22 CLAYTON GURNETT            8 MSC-MR                 25.25      21.80
 23 DANIEL DIGIACOMO           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.09      21.88
 24 RYAN GAO                   8 TVSC-MR                20.32      21.93
 25 SEAN CORNELL               8 HYB-MR                 22.98      21.95
 26 TIMOTHY FEYRER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    23.08      22.11
 27 GIANLUCA MELKONIAN         8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     23.13      22.12
 28 KELSEY BARADZI             8 WISC-MR                22.50      22.13
 29 GRIFFIN SCHWAB             8 NORTH SHORE-MR         23.11      22.17
 30 OMAR HAMZIC                8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      22.35
 31 ETHAN ZHOU                 8 TWISTERS-MR            30.00      22.49
 32 CHANNING PEAR              8 BADGER-MR              22.36      22.58
 33 MATTHEW LEAHEY             8 LBA-MR                 20.95      22.70
 34 BILLY FULLERTON            8 LIAC-MR                22.07      22.71
 35 LANTZE LANGE               8 NORTH SHORE-MR         20.17      22.84
 36 KYLE DOHERTY               8 GAEL-MR                21.82      22.86
 37 J P CARVAO                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.34      22.95
 38 MATTHEW POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                22.06      23.22
 39 SAAIOR AWON                8 OWA-MR                 24.89      23.23
 40 DANIEL MCCARTNEY           8 HYB-MR                 22.08      23.41
 41 TYLER NUSSBAUM             8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.52
 42 ALEX LIU                   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.30      23.87
 43 COREY OCHS                 8 LBA-MR                 23.09      24.09
 44 BOBBY POTENZA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.13      24.25
 45 RYAN THOMPSON              8 PACE-MR                25.84      24.27
 46 DANIEL HANSON              8 LBA-MR                 23.97      24.82
 47 KYLE BARADZI               8 WISC-MR                27.43      25.02
 48 BRIAN CREMER               8 IA-MR                  27.14      25.08
 49 ERIC DELMORE               8 FARMINGDALE-MR         28.13      25.13
 50 LUKE SALVATORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.82      25.25
 51 EDWARD D'AMORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        23.49      25.32
 52 BRENNAN REILLY             8 GAEL-MR                28.45      25.46
 53 DERICK-LOUIE TRINIDAD      8 OWA-MR                 23.92      25.56
 54 RYAN HARKIN                8 TVSC-MR                26.06      25.63
 55 JAKE HOGAN                 8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      25.82
 56 ERIC WENGLER               8 LBA-MR                 25.72      26.20
 57 COLE CAGNAZZI              8 HYB-MR                 23.98      26.21
 58 DAVID GERMAIN              8 TVSC-MR                23.92      26.22
 59 ISAACK NUDELL              8 REDTAILS-MR            37.09      26.34
 60 GRANT DALTON               8 GAEL-MR                25.34      27.22
 61 CONNOR NICHUALS            8 GAEL-MR                26.43      28.60
 62 CHRISTOPHER CSABON         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.86
 63 ELIJAH SANDERS             8 TVSC-MR                27.50      29.16
 64 XAVIER ORTEGA              8 REDTAILS-MR            40.09      29.20
 65 DANIEL HANSEN              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.63      29.59
 66 GAVIN WALSH                8 OWA-MR                 32.14      30.82
 67 MATHEW MAYOR               8 CSC-MR                 28.00      33.37
 68 NICHOLAS PIZZURRO          8 CSC-MR                 37.47      38.89

Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MO                  6 TWISTERS-MR            24.00      22.33
  2 DILLION GASPEREK           6 CSC-MR                 35.00      24.28
  3 FELIPE CARVAO              6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        27.07      26.72
  4 MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA        6 TWISTERS-MR            27.06      26.95
  5 THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR         29.52      29.43
  6 HARRY ORTOF                6 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    30.15      29.65
  7 TAMIR ZITELNY              6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.75      29.76
  8 PETER LARSEN               6 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.21
  9 FINBAR TALCOTT             6 OWA-MR                 27.56      30.55
 10 BEN FORTIER                6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.06      30.89
 11 ANDREW DELL'ORTO           6 BADGER-MR              32.12      31.62
 12 CAMERON HOGAN              6 US SWIMMING-US            NT      32.04
 13 ZACHARY PEAR               6 BADGER-MR              40.63      32.25
 14 JOHN BRODERICK             5 WISC-MR              1:00.00      35.56
 15 CHRIS RUDEL                6 AQUA GEMS-MR           32.14      35.60
 16 RAYMOND SULLIVAN           6 CSC-MR                 34.00      38.31
 17 MATTHEW NICHUALS           6 GAEL-MR                32.60      38.86
 18 JULIAN CHANCE              6 BONACKERS-MR           34.79      39.04
 19 JEREMIAH CASTRO            6 NFS-MR                 38.59      43.03
 -- BILL FITZGERALD            5 US SWIMMING-US            NT         DQ

Event 25  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL KESSLER            7 BADGER-MR              21.73      20.24
  2 JACK OLSEN                 7 AQUA GEMS-MR           21.43      21.96
  3 SAMUEL VARSHISKY           7 BADGER-MR              23.86      22.04
  4 AIDAN KUNZE                7 NYCC-MR                22.46      22.60
  5 DANIEL HAUSMANN            7 WISC-MR                18.42      22.61
  6 SHANE GORDON               7 FARMINGDALE-MR         25.53      22.68
  7 ANDREW SNYDER              7 PACE-MR                25.14      22.69
  8 BRIAN SOHR                 7 GAEL-MR                21.53      22.91
  9 DANIEL DEVINE              7 SACHEM-MR              23.36      22.93
 10 ZACHARY SLUTZKY            7 NORTH SHORE-MR         25.33      22.98
 11 KIRKLAND MAWAE             7 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.99
 12 JAKE RACCIOPPI             7 TRS-MR                 24.55      23.00
 13 PAUL RUCKDESCHEL           7 CSC-MR                 34.00      23.52
 14 MATTHEW DEVITO             7 HAA-MR                 23.61      23.60
 15 JACK COLLINS               7 BADGER-MR              24.65      23.61
 16 ZACHARY KAPLAN             7 TVSC-MR                27.46      24.21
 17 IAN BIDWELL                7 BADGER-MR              29.00      24.29
 18 ROBERT MCDOUGALL           7 CSC-MR                 29.00      25.21
 19 CONNOR DONAGHY             7 SACHEM-MR              24.98      25.48
 20 CONOR SPINELLA             7 LIAC-MR                23.00      25.87
 21 RYAN BURKE                 7 TVSC-MR                29.66      25.93
 22 GERARD MARTUSCIELLO        7 HAA-MR                 26.04      25.95
 23 ALEX HAGEMANN              7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    27.75      26.14
 24 CHRISTOPHER MORA           7 CSC-MR                 29.00      26.77
 25 LUKE COWDEN                7 HAA-MR                 25.82      26.81
 26 TUCKER DUNCAN              7 GAEL-MR                28.92      26.90
 27 NOAH CAMPANELLA            7 TVSC-MR                27.96      26.96
 28 ZACHARY TOWERS             7 HYB-MR                 26.91      27.22
 29 NIKOLA ANDJELIC            7 US SWIMMING-US            NT      28.29
 30 PANOS PETKANAS             7 FARMINGDALE-MR         29.28      28.85
 31 KEVIN POSNER               7 COND-MR                25.50      30.10
 32 ERIK SPITZENBERGER         7 TVSC-MR                29.00      30.30
 33 PHILIP CAPORUSSO           7 TVSC-MR                30.82      32.87
 34 RYAN SUSLAN                7 TVSC-MR                27.30      33.21
 35 DANIEL ALTON               7 LBA-MR                 38.20      42.73

Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JUSTIN PLASCHKA            8 HAA-MR                 17.36      16.56
  2 NICHOLAS MU                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    16.76      16.72
  3 TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG          8 BADGER-MR              17.08      16.78
  4 CAMREN CATO                8 NFS-MR                 18.70      17.60
  5 THOMAS COOKE               8 BADGER-MR              17.09      17.90
  6 CHARLIE MCFARLAND          8 GAEL-MR                18.47      17.97
  7 JOSEPH SANTORO             8 TVSC-MR                18.51      18.22
  8 NICHOLAS STAMATOS          8 HYB-MR                 17.30      18.37
  9 JACK ROSA                  8 IA-MR                  18.20      18.57
 10 IAN COOPER                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        20.40      18.84
 11 DOUGLAS RUSSELL            8 LIND-MR                18.24      18.93
 12 MATT BEHRENS               8 GAEL-MR                20.11      18.96
 13 ERNST BENJAMIN             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      20.47      19.34
 14 PAUL AUSTI                 8 GAEL-MR                20.17      19.35
 15 ALEC STOLL                 8 PACE-MR                23.07      19.41
 16 KYLE DOHERTY               8 GAEL-MR                23.34      20.18
 17 PHILIP CARBALLEIRA         8 TVSC-MR                21.32      21.02
 18 SEAN CORNELL               8 HYB-MR                 22.40      21.17
 19 MATTHEW GAMBOA             8 HYB-MR                 21.42      21.31
 20 KEVIN BARBOSA              8 TWISTERS-MR            27.47      21.89
 21 MYLES BLATT                8 BONACKERS-MR           33.09      22.28
 22 CONNOR NICHUALS            8 GAEL-MR                22.41      22.91
 23 ANTHONY SOURIAL            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    23.44      23.02
 24 NATE BROWN                 8 HYB-MR                 23.74      23.11
 25 TIMMY SECKIN               8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      21.11      23.13
 26 MATTHEW LEAHEY             8 LBA-MR                 23.69      23.18
 27 ERIC WANG                  8 TVSC-MR                26.14      23.46
 28 PETER YERGEAU              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.78      23.63
 29 GRIFFIN SCHWAB             8 NORTH SHORE-MR         27.69      23.76
 30 CHANNING PEAR              8 BADGER-MR              23.86      24.21
 31 BRENNAN REILLY             8 GAEL-MR                27.42      24.44
 32 TEAGUE COSTELLO            8 BONACKERS-MR           27.41      24.55
 33 ALEX LIU                   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.64      24.60
 34 MARSHALL WIDOM             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.67      25.28
 35 COREY OCHS                 8 LBA-MR                 28.00      25.51
 36 GIANLUCA MELKONIAN         8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     30.97      26.68
 37 BOBBY POTENZA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.57      26.97
 38 GRANT DALTON               8 GAEL-MR                28.34      27.56
 39 RYAN THOMPSON              8 PACE-MR                26.04      28.10
 40 CHRISTOPHER CSABON         8 CSC-MR                 45.00      34.65
 41 GAVIN WALSH                8 OWA-MR                 35.23      35.91
 -- MATHEW MAYOR               8 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ
 -- NICHOLAS PIZZURRO          8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ
 -- ETHAN ROSEN                8 BADGER-MR              32.28         DQ

Event 27  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MO                  6 TWISTERS-MR            26.00      22.71
  2 DILLION GASPEREK           6 CSC-MR                 38.00      30.11
  3 MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA        6 TWISTERS-MR            24.00      30.84
  4 RAYMOND SULLIVAN           6 CSC-MR                 40.00      35.42
  5 CHRIS RUDEL                6 AQUA GEMS-MR           30.43      39.24
  6 ANDREW DELL'ORTO           6 BADGER-MR              52.51      50.39
 -- ZACHARY PEAR               6 BADGER-MR              45.22         DQ
 -- JOHN BRODERICK             5 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
 -- TAMIR ZITELNY              6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.90         DQ
 -- THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.00         DQ
 -- PETER LARSEN               6 LIAC-MR                38.00         DQ
 -- FINBAR TALCOTT             6 OWA-MR                 29.23         DQ
 -- MATTHEW NICHUALS           6 GAEL-MR                30.03         DQ

Event 28  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM EGAN                  7 BADGER-MR              20.35      18.80
  2 JACK OLSEN                 7 AQUA GEMS-MR           19.92      19.80
  3 MICHAEL KESSLER            7 BADGER-MR              20.90      20.08
  4 DANIEL HAUSMANN            7 WISC-MR                20.13      20.56
  5 AHMED ABDALLA              7 TWISTERS-MR            29.79      22.59
  6 ANDREW SNYDER              7 PACE-MR                27.84      24.29
  7 ZACHARY SLUTZKY            7 NORTH SHORE-MR         28.36      24.75
  8 IAN BIDWELL                7 BADGER-MR              32.10      24.90
  9 PAUL RUCKDESCHEL           7 CSC-MR                 43.00      26.70
 10 ZACHARY KAPLAN             7 TVSC-MR                32.00      26.73
 11 ROBERT MCDOUGALL           7 CSC-MR                 38.00      27.09
 12 DANIEL DEVINE              7 SACHEM-MR              29.70      30.67
 13 KEVIN POSNER               7 COND-MR                31.00      30.77
 14 ZACHARY TOWERS             7 HYB-MR                 31.62      32.38
 15 TUCKER DUNCAN              7 GAEL-MR                36.34      36.26
 16 ALEXANDER METZGER          7 SACHEM-MR              44.00      44.70
 17 CHRISTOPHER MORA           7 CSC-MR                 34.00      46.59
 -- DANIEL ALTON               7 LBA-MR                 42.00         DQ
 -- GERARD MARTUSCIELLO        7 HAA-MR                 45.25         DQ
 -- NOAH CAMPANELLA            7 TVSC-MR                27.73         DQ

Event 29  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS MU                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    44.47      45.50
                  21.34       45.50 (24.16)
  2 MATT BEHRENS               8 GAEL-MR                51.34      47.16
                  22.28       47.16 (24.88)
  3 DAVID WRIGHT               8 BADGER-MR              46.66      47.84
                  22.52       47.84 (25.32)
  4 CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO       8 BADGER-MR              45.72      48.00
                  22.10       48.00 (25.90)
  5 TREVOR MOTT                8 BONACKERS-MR           52.95      49.28
                  22.91       49.28 (26.37)
  6 LUKE SALVATORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        50.95      49.31
                  23.53       49.31 (25.78)
  7 CHARLIE MCFARLAND          8 GAEL-MR                51.30      50.26
                  23.90       50.26 (26.36)
  8 DOUGLAS RUSSELL            8 LIND-MR                47.50      50.46
                  22.77       50.46 (27.69)
  9 MARTIN MCDONOUGH           8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.00      50.97
                  23.58       50.97 (27.39)
 10 RICHARD MANNIX             8 GAEL-MR                51.34      52.11
                  24.65       52.11 (27.46)
 11 MATTHEW GAMBOA             8 HYB-MR                 56.14      57.02
                  26.45       57.02 (30.57)
 12 BOBBY POTENZA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        56.75      57.87
                  28.18       57.87 (29.69)
 13 PETER YERGEAU              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        59.60      58.43
                  26.81       58.43 (31.62)
 14 KELSEY BARADZI             8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.80
                  26.49       58.80 (32.31)
 15 BRIAN CREMER               8 IA-MR                1:08.37      58.85
                  26.80       58.85 (32.05)
 16 CLAYTON GURNETT            8 MSC-MR               1:05.99      59.12
                  28.02       59.12 (31.10)
 17 JAMES SUN                  8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:08.17    1:00.24
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)
 18 TYLER NUSSBAUM             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.84
                  27.22     1:00.84 (33.62)
 19 EDDIE WHELAN               8 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:01.55
                  26.49     1:01.55 (35.06)
 20 EDWARD D'AMORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:01.15    1:02.36
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)
 -- GIANLUCA MELKONIAN         8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR   1:06.06         DQ
                  30.72          DQ (35.38)
 -- ETHAN ZHOU                 8 TWISTERS-MR          1:12.00         DQ
                  26.90          DQ (34.24)
 -- KYLE BARADZI               8 WISC-MR              1:08.99         DQ
                  28.80          DQ (33.82)
 -- ERIC WENGLER               8 LBA-MR               1:26.00         DQ
                  35.85          DQ (44.85)

Event 30  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL KESSLER            7 BADGER-MR              51.11      50.24
                  23.48       50.24 (26.76)
  2 AHMED ABDALLA              7 TWISTERS-MR            54.46      53.83
                  25.53       53.83 (28.30)
  3 TJ DEVITO                  7 TRS-MR                 55.26      55.09
                  26.93       55.09 (28.16)
  4 SAMUEL VARSHISKY           7 BADGER-MR              59.55      56.86
                  26.45       56.86 (30.41)
  5 LUKE COWDEN                7 HAA-MR                 59.29      57.06
                  27.06       57.06 (30.00)
  6 CHRISTOPHER ZOLL           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR       NT    1:00.68
                  27.01     1:00.68 (33.67)
  7 FELIPE CARVAO              6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:07.69    1:03.44
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)
  8 ALEXANDER METZGER          7 SACHEM-MR            1:44.00    1:35.00
                  43.74     1:35.00 (51.26)
 -- MATTHEW DEVITO             7 HAA-MR               1:05.06         DQ
                  25.90          DQ (30.53)

Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 CAMREN CATO                8 NFS-MR                 15.62      15.51
  2 JOSEPH SANTORO             8 TVSC-MR                15.01      15.57
  3 TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG          8 BADGER-MR              15.91      15.85
  4 DAVID WRIGHT               8 BADGER-MR              15.25      16.00
  5 THOMAS COOKE               8 BADGER-MR              14.88      16.02
  6 RICHARD MANNIX             8 GAEL-MR                15.75      16.05
  7 PAUL AUSTI                 8 GAEL-MR                15.63      16.22
  8 DECLAN KENNON              8 BADGER-MR              17.90      16.32
  9 JACK ROSA                  8 IA-MR                  16.47      16.40
 10 TREVOR MOTT                8 BONACKERS-MR           16.22      16.53
 11 JUSTIN PLASCHKA            8 HAA-MR                 15.90      16.57
 12 DANIEL MCCARTNEY           8 HYB-MR                 16.89      16.78
 13 MATT BEHRENS               8 GAEL-MR                16.15      16.80
 13 NICHOLAS STAMATOS          8 HYB-MR                 15.94      16.80
 15 PHILIP CARBALLEIRA         8 TVSC-MR                16.90      16.90
 16 KEVIN BARBOSA              8 TWISTERS-MR            35.00      17.05
 17 JOSHUA RIECK               8 BADGER-MR              17.33      17.17
 18 CHARLIE MCFARLAND          8 GAEL-MR                15.97      17.29
 19 ALEC STOLL                 8 PACE-MR                18.51      17.31
 20 TIMMY SECKIN               8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      21.48      17.56
 21 CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO       8 BADGER-MR              16.93      17.66
 22 MYLES BLATT                8 BONACKERS-MR           18.37      17.80
 23 KYLE DOHERTY               8 GAEL-MR                17.41      17.81
 24 ERIC WANG                  8 TVSC-MR                19.96      17.94
 25 SEAN CORNELL               8 HYB-MR                 16.75      18.04
 26 LUKE SALVATORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.56      18.06
 27 DAVID ALTMAN               8 BADGER-MR              20.50      18.21
 28 NATE BROWN                 8 HYB-MR                 20.87      18.25
 29 ANTHONY SOURIAL            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    19.12      18.26
 30 MATTHEW GAMBOA             8 HYB-MR                 17.13      18.49
 31 MICHAEL LYONS              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.21      18.58
 32 GRIFFIN SCHWAB             8 NORTH SHORE-MR         19.86      18.71
 33 DANIEL DIGIACOMO           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.78      18.79
 34 LANTZE LANGE               8 NORTH SHORE-MR         18.81      18.84
 35 MATTHEW POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                19.37      19.10
 35 MARTIN MCDONOUGH           8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    18.38      19.10
 37 BILLY FULLERTON            8 LIAC-MR                18.76      19.31
 38 JOSEPH LOZANO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    17.19      19.42
 39 SAAIOR AWON                8 OWA-MR                 22.17      19.44
 40 MARSHALL WIDOM             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.94      19.47
 41 CHANNING PEAR              8 BADGER-MR              20.66      19.53
 42 BRIAN CREMER               8 IA-MR                  20.38      19.68
 43 CLAYTON GURNETT            8 MSC-MR                 25.62      19.72
 44 J P CARVAO                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.96      20.00
 45 MATTHEW CARLIN             8 FARMINGDALE-MR         20.21      20.04
 46 ETHAN ROSEN                8 BADGER-MR              20.44      20.31
 47 COREY OCHS                 8 LBA-MR                 19.93      20.42
 48 CONNOR NICHUALS            8 GAEL-MR                19.40      20.60
 49 TEAGUE COSTELLO            8 BONACKERS-MR           18.56      20.68
 50 RYAN THOMPSON              8 PACE-MR                20.73      20.69
 51 PETER YERGEAU              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.51      20.74
 52 ALEX LIU                   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           20.64      20.76
 52 ETHAN ZHOU                 8 TWISTERS-MR            26.00      20.76
 54 KELSEY BARADZI             8 WISC-MR                20.48      20.78
 55 ISAACK NUDELL              8 REDTAILS-MR            30.09      21.29
 56 BRENNAN REILLY             8 GAEL-MR                20.44      21.35
 57 EDWARD D'AMORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        19.52      21.36
 58 DERICK-LOUIE TRINIDAD      8 OWA-MR                 19.60      21.38
 59 GRANT DALTON               8 GAEL-MR                20.02      21.87
 60 ERIC DELMORE               8 FARMINGDALE-MR         20.88      22.12
 61 KYLE BARADZI               8 WISC-MR                23.87      22.13
 62 COLE CAGNAZZI              8 HYB-MR                 22.89      22.18
 63 RYAN HARKIN                8 TVSC-MR                24.40      22.22
 64 RYAN GAO                   8 TVSC-MR                21.59      22.38
 65 TYLER NUSSBAUM             8 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.77
 66 OMAR HAMZIC                8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      22.87
 67 EDDIE WHELAN               8 LBA-MR                 29.67      23.21
 68 JAMES SUN                  8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    23.75      23.35
 69 ELIJAH SANDERS             8 TVSC-MR                21.87      23.49
 70 DANIEL HANSON              8 LBA-MR                 24.70      24.28
 71 TIMOTHY FEYRER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    20.06      24.29
 72 DANIEL HANSEN              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.60      24.38
 73 DAVID GERMAIN              8 TVSC-MR                25.26      25.93
 74 XAVIER ORTEGA              8 REDTAILS-MR            30.09      26.06
 75 NICHOLAS PIZZURRO          8 CSC-MR                 35.25      26.53
 76 CHRISTOPHER CSABON         8 CSC-MR                 31.00      26.55
 77 ERIC WENGLER               8 LBA-MR                 22.00      26.80
 78 MATHEW MAYOR               8 CSC-MR                 28.00      26.89
 79 GAVIN WALSH                8 OWA-MR                 28.51      29.11
 80 MISHA SHUMIKHIN            8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      31.04

Event 32  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM EGAN                  7 BADGER-MR              17.06      17.34
  2 SAMUEL VARSHISKY           7 BADGER-MR              17.98      17.52
  3 AIDAN KUNZE                7 NYCC-MR                17.51      17.59
  4 JACK OLSEN                 7 AQUA GEMS-MR           17.43      17.70
  5 MATTHEW DEVITO             7 HAA-MR                 22.05      18.04
  6 BRIAN SOHR                 7 GAEL-MR                16.34      18.20
  7 JAKE RACCIOPPI             7 TRS-MR                 18.53      18.44
  8 CHRISTOPHER ZOLL           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    18.42      18.59
  9 ANDREW SNYDER              7 PACE-MR                18.98      19.18
 10 TJ DEVITO                  7 TRS-MR                 19.94      19.38
 11 ROBERT MCDOUGALL           7 CSC-MR                 28.00      19.63
 12 NOAH CAMPANELLA            7 TVSC-MR                20.13      19.64
 13 ZACHARY SLUTZKY            7 NORTH SHORE-MR         21.88      19.68
 14 KIRKLAND MAWAE             7 LIAC-MR                19.22      19.80
 15 DANIEL DEVINE              7 SACHEM-MR              21.07      19.85
 16 IAN BIDWELL                7 BADGER-MR              24.60      20.41
 17 ZACHARY KAPLAN             7 TVSC-MR                21.11      20.48
 18 ZACHARY TOWERS             7 HYB-MR                 24.12      20.62
 19 CONOR SPINELLA             7 LIAC-MR                22.00      20.77
 20 ALEX HAGEMANN              7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    22.90      21.39
 21 PAUL RUCKDESCHEL           7 CSC-MR                 29.00      21.45
 22 GERARD MARTUSCIELLO        7 HAA-MR                 23.24      21.65
 23 PANOS PETKANAS             7 FARMINGDALE-MR         22.09      21.70
 24 CHRISTOPHER MORA           7 CSC-MR                 27.00      21.71
 25 LUKE COWDEN                7 HAA-MR                 22.06      22.52
 26 JACK COLLINS               7 BADGER-MR              19.06      23.04
 27 KEVIN POSNER               7 COND-MR                22.20      23.05
 28 CONNOR DONAGHY             7 SACHEM-MR              24.65      23.70
 29 SHANE GORDON               7 FARMINGDALE-MR         24.64      23.73
 30 ERIK SPITZENBERGER         7 TVSC-MR                23.55      23.74
 31 PHILIP CAPORUSSO           7 TVSC-MR                26.54      25.15
 32 RYAN BURKE                 7 TVSC-MR                29.64      25.90
 33 NIKOLA ANDJELIC            7 US SWIMMING-US            NT      26.63
 34 LARRY LESSER               7 HYB-MR                 30.73      29.01
 35 DANIEL ALTON               7 LBA-MR                 24.85      29.25
 36 RYAN SUSLAN                7 TVSC-MR                25.78      29.42
 37 TUCKER DUNCAN              7 GAEL-MR                25.95      30.16

Event 33  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          2:19.69    2:18.76
     1) TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG 8             2) DECLAN KENNON 8
     3) DAVID WRIGHT 8                  4) THOMAS COOKE 8
                  16.44       34.96 (34.96)       51.67 (16.71)     1:09.96 (35.00)
        1:26.32 (16.36)     1:44.91 (34.95)     2:01.24 (16.33)     2:18.76 (33.85)
  2 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         2:30.65    2:27.94
     1) PAUL AUSTI 8                    2) KYLE DOHERTY 8
     3) CHARLIE MCFARLAND 8             4) RICHARD MANNIX 8
                  17.25       36.58 (36.58)       54.46 (17.88)     1:14.38 (37.80)
        1:31.68 (17.30)     1:51.88 (37.50)     2:08.47 (16.59)     2:27.94 (36.06)
  3 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       2:31.00    2:34.49
     1) JOSEPH LOZANO 8                 2) MARTIN MCDONOUGH 8
     3) NICHOLAS MU 8                   4) ANTHONY SOURIAL 8
                  19.67       42.06 (42.06)     1:00.82 (18.76)     1:24.24 (42.18)
        1:40.78 (16.54)     2:02.14 (37.90)     2:17.27 (15.13)     2:34.49 (32.35)
  4 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:34.82
     1) PHILIP CARBALLEIRA 8            2) MATTHEW POZMANTER 8
     3) ERIC WANG 8                     4) JOSEPH SANTORO 8
                  18.43       39.02 (39.02)       58.73 (19.71)     1:20.48 (41.46)
        1:39.38 (18.90)     2:02.00 (41.52)     2:17.19 (15.19)     2:34.82 (32.82)
  5 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                2:46.00    2:43.39
     1) MARSHALL WIDOM 8                2) DANIEL DIGIACOMO 8
     3) LUKE SALVATORE 8                4) IAN COOPER 8
                  20.42       42.14 (42.14)     1:02.42 (20.28)     1:23.39 (41.25)
        1:42.83 (19.44)     1:49.64 (26.25)     2:43.39 (53.75)
  6 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          2:33.25    2:46.20
     1) JOSHUA RIECK 8                  2) ETHAN ROSEN 8
     3) CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO 8          4) DAVID ALTMAN 8
                  18.42       39.12 (39.12)       57.38 (18.26)     1:00.86 (21.74)
                            1:19.07 (18.21)     1:40.94 (21.87)   2:46.20 (1:27.13)
  7 HYB-MR  'A'                                       2:40.79    2:46.42
     1) NATE BROWN 8                    2) MATTHEW GAMBOA 8
     3) SEAN CORNELL 8                  4) NICHOLAS STAMATOS 8
                  19.15       41.32 (41.32)     1:01.29 (19.97)     1:23.50 (42.18)
        1:43.54 (20.04)     2:08.48 (44.98)     2:46.42 (37.94)
  8 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    2:45.23    2:51.86
     1) AHMED ABDALLA 7                 2) ETHAN ZHOU 8
     3) KEVIN BARBOSA 8                 4) JOSEPH MO 6
                  19.96       41.49 (41.49)       58.34 (16.85)     1:20.19 (38.70)
        1:41.49 (21.30)     2:09.02 (48.83)     2:28.61 (19.59)     2:51.86 (42.84)
  9 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 3:08.52    2:59.07
     1) JUSTIN PLASCHKA 8               2) MATTHEW DEVITO 7
     3) LUKE COWDEN 7                   4) GERARD MARTUSCIELLO 7
                  17.95       38.71 (38.71)                           54.44 (15.73)
           57.97 (3.53)     1:18.34 (23.90)     1:42.03 (23.69)   2:59.07 (1:40.73)
 10 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         2:42.12    3:01.74
     1) BRIAN SOHR 7                    2) MATTHEW NICHUALS 6
     3) BRENNAN REILLY 8                4) MATT BEHRENS 8
                  19.56       40.02 (40.02)     1:00.63 (20.61)     1:31.13 (51.11)
        1:51.78 (20.65)     2:20.11 (48.98)     2:39.94 (19.83)     3:01.74 (41.63)
 11 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                3:09.00    3:07.11
     1) MICHAEL LYONS 8                 2) EDWARD D'AMORE 8
     3) BOBBY POTENZA 8                 4) FELIPE CARVAO 6
                  19.68       45.04 (45.04)     1:06.50 (21.46)     1:35.57 (50.53)
        1:57.06 (21.49)     2:22.83 (47.26)     2:43.38 (20.55)     3:07.11 (44.28)
 12 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  3:26.52    3:10.13
     1) BILLY FULLERTON 8               2) CONOR SPINELLA 7
     3) TYLER NUSSBAUM 8                4) KIRKLAND MAWAE 7
                  20.93       43.68 (43.68)                         1:32.85 (49.17)
        1:53.84 (20.99)     2:26.44 (53.59)     3:10.13 (43.69)
 13 HYB-MR  'B'                                       3:09.02    3:25.55
     1) LARRY LESSER 7                  2) COLE CAGNAZZI 8
     3) ZACHARY TOWERS 7                4) DANIEL MCCARTNEY 8
                  29.31   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:28.32 (24.12)     1:56.84 (52.64)
        2:19.17 (22.33)     2:48.06 (51.22)     3:05.32 (17.26)     3:25.55 (37.49)
 14 LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                       3:02.69    3:27.69
     1) DANIEL HANSON 8                 2) MATTHEW LEAHEY 8
     3) ERIC WENGLER 8                  4) COREY OCHS 8
                  26.44       56.96 (56.96)     1:16.17 (19.21)     1:40.98 (44.02)
        2:07.12 (26.14)   3:00.53 (1:19.55)      3:02.67 (2.14)     3:27.69 (27.16)
 15 EAST HAMPTON YMCA BONACKERS-MR  'B'                    NT    3:28.73
     1) ROBERT ANDERSON III 8           2) MYLES BLATT 8
     3) JULIAN CHANCE 6                 4) RIAN O'DWYER 8
                  17.65       36.27 (36.27)     1:14.30 (38.03)   2:02.29 (1:26.02)
        2:20.66 (18.37)     2:47.33 (45.04)     3:07.73 (20.40)     3:28.73 (41.40)
 16 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   3:10.00    3:36.43
     1) ELIJAH SANDERS 8                2) RYAN HARKIN 8
     3) DAVID GERMAIN 8                 4) RYAN GAO 8
                  25.47       56.55 (56.55)     1:21.76 (25.21)     1:53.01 (56.46)
        2:16.95 (23.94)     2:45.78 (52.77)     3:10.41 (24.63)     3:36.43 (50.65)
 17 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      2:49.81    3:55.30
     1) ROBERT MCDOUGALL 7              2) CHRISTOPHER CSABON 8
     3) MATHEW MAYOR 8                  4) NICHOLAS PIZZURRO 8
                  27.82   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:30.85 (28.03)
            2:33.98 ( )                             3:33.06 ( )         3:55.30 ( )
 18 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      3:35.91    4:03.46
     1) DANIEL HAUSMANN 7               2) KELSEY BARADZI 8
     3) KYLE BARADZI 8                  4) SAM SHARKEY 7
                  24.10       54.56 (54.56)     1:34.74 (40.18)   2:26.13 (1:31.57)
        2:50.46 (24.33)     3:22.85 (56.72)     4:03.46 (40.61)

Event 34  Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          2:51.15    2:42.08
     1) MICHAEL KESSLER 7               2) JACK COLLINS 7
     3) SAMUEL VARSHISKY 7              4) LIAM EGAN 7
                  17.99       37.75 (37.75)       59.52 (21.77)     1:24.46 (46.71)
        1:43.32 (18.86)     2:08.82 (44.36)     2:22.93 (14.11)     2:42.08 (33.26)
  2 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   3:35.00    3:32.82
     1) ZACHARY KAPLAN 7                2) RYAN BURKE 7
     3) PHILIP CAPORUSSO 7              4) NOAH CAMPANELLA 7
                  22.08       49.01 (49.01)     1:16.05 (27.04)   1:50.16 (1:01.15)
        2:15.53 (25.37)     2:46.45 (56.29)     3:05.83 (19.38)     3:32.82 (46.37)
  3 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      3:06.16    3:58.47
     1) DILLION GASPEREK 6              2) RAYMOND SULLIVAN 6
     3) CHRISTOPHER MORA 7              4) PAUL RUCKDESCHEL 7
                              53.89 (53.89)     1:34.23 (40.34)   2:16.22 (1:22.33)
                            3:07.46 (51.24)     3:30.94 (23.48)     3:58.47 (51.01)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       1:06.00    1:06.43
     1) CAITLIN LAWLER 8                2) DANIELLE RAMSEY 8
     3) JACKIE RAS 8                    4) MARIE LUCAS 8
                  16.52       33.43 (16.91)       47.45 (14.02)     1:06.43 (18.98)
  2 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:05.17    1:07.09
     1) BEATRIX PANITZ 8                2) KATE WHISTON 8
     3) KELLY DELANE 8                  4) KATE EVANS 8
                  10.33                               25.07 ( )     1:07.09 (42.02)
  3 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  1:26.75    1:07.35
     1) MOLLY TREBLE 8                  2) KATRINA BAMBA 8
     3) CORINNE LIZZIO 8                4) ZOE GREGORACE 8
                  18.78       33.36 (14.58)        33.64 (0.28)     1:07.35 (33.71)
  4 HYB-MR  'A'                                       1:06.98    1:09.37
     1) NINA RIFFAUD 8                  2) JULIANNE CAMPBELL 8
     3) JADE WEINER 8                   4) SIERRA WEINER 8
                  10.13       37.27 (27.14)        44.64 (7.37)     1:09.37 (24.73)
  5 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         1:04.74    1:09.57
                  17.65       37.13 (19.48)        38.15 (1.02)     1:09.57 (31.42)
  6 ISLIP AQUATICS-MR  'A'                            1:16.09    1:10.67
                  13.55       38.39 (24.84)        40.10 (1.71)     1:10.67 (30.57)
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:09.00    1:11.01
     1) RACHAEL BERTINI 8               2) KATE STANSBURY 8
     3) KIRA SHUTOWICH 8                4) ALEXANDRA HUTZLER 8
                  12.29       36.42 (24.13)        38.23 (1.81)     1:11.01 (32.78)
  8 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          1:14.21    1:12.28
     1) CHARLOTTE NIXON 8               2) MADELINE SIMONE 8
     3) SARAH HODES 8                   4) MARY CAIN 8
                   4.26                               34.17 ( )     1:12.28 (38.11)
  9 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                     1:17.25    1:12.62
     1) NICOLE DECREM 8                 2) ELENI NAJARIAN 7
     3) MARISSA THOMPSON 6              4) MEGAN GALLAGHER 8
                  12.95                               37.70 ( )     1:12.62 (34.92)
 10 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                1:13.00    1:12.64
     1) GENNA MCLAUGHLIN 8              2) JULIA FORTIER 8
     3) KAYLA BROOKS 8                  4) AMANDA ROTA 8
                  11.18       36.78 (25.60)       48.43 (11.65)     1:12.64 (24.21)
 11 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                1:16.00    1:13.29
     1) SYDNEY MARKS 8                  2) SARAH OFFMAN 8
     3) HEIDI GSPURNING 8               4) EMILY PARISH 8
                  12.57       35.72 (23.15)        36.62 (0.90)     1:13.29 (36.67)
 12 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'            1:13.25    1:13.44
     1) CARLY DOYLE 8                   2) NELL SHULDINER 8
     3) CAITLIN FLYNN 8                 4) LINDSEY FUCHS 7
                   3.73                               39.42 ( )     1:13.44 (34.02)
 13 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:14.72    1:14.76
     1) AMANDA CROSBY 8                 2) CARLI ZUKOWSKI 7
     3) ERICA SWARTWOUT 8               4) LEE ANN SANTORE 8
                   5.51                               28.40 ( )     1:14.76 (46.36)
 14 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                              1:14.21    1:15.31
     1) SHANNON DRURY 8                 2) MELISSA BISCHOFF 8
     3) ASHLEY JIRAN 8                  4) MADISON BORISKIN 8
                   2.94                               35.79 ( )     1:15.31 (39.52)
 15 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:20.00    1:18.64
     1) GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS 8          2) SARAH CATTERSON 8
     3) LAUREN KNEESSY 8                4) ALANNA CAREY 8
                  13.18       43.14 (29.96)        44.30 (1.16)     1:18.64 (34.34)
 16 HYB-MR  'B'                                       1:15.39    1:18.91
     1) GRETA FARRELL 8                 2) CAROLINE HUGHES 7
     3) ABIGAIL HUDSON 8                4) ANJA BENSON 7
                  19.86                               34.31 ( )     1:18.91 (44.60)
 17 HARBOR SEALS-MR  'A'                              1:34.00    1:19.04
     1) SARA BIANCO 7                   2) EMESE HUSZAR 8
     3) MEGHAN MALONEY 8                4) EUGENIA SANABRIA 8
                   3.69       43.14 (39.45)        44.15 (1.01)     1:19.04 (34.89)
 18 MARIST SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:30.16    1:19.09
     1) KRISZTINA ALDERSON 8            2) ABIGAIL BOYKO 8
     3) LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD 7            4) KATE BERGIN 7
                  23.07       39.29 (16.22)        47.31 (8.02)     1:19.09 (31.78)
 19 OLD WESBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'                      1:21.02    1:20.17
     1) LAUREN TIERNEY 8                2) SARAH HENRY 8
     3) NICOLE SACK 7                   4) KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE 8
                  25.23       40.25 (15.02)     1:02.60 (22.35)     1:20.17 (17.57)
 20 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                                   NT    1:20.20
     1) AIKTA RAJPUT 8                  2) ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS 7
     3) DANA DESOUSA 8                  4) LINDSAY THEOFIELD 8
                   3.98                               40.46 ( )     1:20.20 (39.74)
 21 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                           NT    1:21.28
     1) KATHERINE GREEN 8               2) JENNIFER KIENDLE 8
     3) JASMINE RAMOS 8                 4) CHLOE ROSTRUP 8
                   7.71       42.49 (34.78)        51.08 (8.59)     1:21.28 (30.20)
 22 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                  1:41.80    1:22.34
     1) RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ 8             2) PAIGE KAPLAN 8
     3) HANNAH EIBECK 8                 4) TAYLOR LOTITO 8
                  17.58       41.40 (23.82)        51.22 (9.82)     1:22.34 (31.12)
 23 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         1:13.28    1:24.05
                  20.01                               42.63 ( )     1:24.05 (41.42)
 24 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'C'                   1:30.00    1:25.04
     1) KAYLEIGH AIELLO 8               2) SAMANTHA TORRICO 8
     3) CAMRYN LASALA 8                 4) KRISTEN POZMANTER 8
                  18.93                               39.38 ( )     1:25.04 (45.66)
 25 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'C'                           NT    1:33.71
     1) LINDSEY BOLAND 8                2) PHOEBE HOYLER 8
     3) BRIANA VASQUEZ 8                4) KYLIE DANIN 8
                   8.45                             1:12.21 ( )     1:33.71 (21.50)
 26 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'B'                                      NT    1:37.84
     1) CLAIRE DESIO 8                  2) JESSICA SOMMER 7
     3) JACQUELINE DOMINGER 7           4) CASSANDRA WILLIE 7
                  25.80       46.61 (20.81)        48.61 (2.00)     1:37.84 (49.23)
 27 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                       1:47.00    1:46.37
     1) SIERRA NELSON 8                 2) SHARLYNE TURNER 6
     3) BRIANNA HOWARD 6                4) BRITTNEY BURGESS 8
                   3.31       50.86 (47.55)        51.96 (1.10)     1:46.37 (54.41)
 -- WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                      1:30.58         DQ
     1) PHOEBE MERINGOLO 8              2) EMILY BURTON 8
     3) JILLIAN GREATSINGER 7           4) KIERSTEN TORRE 8
                   9.18                               41.37 ( )          DQ (42.98)
 -- LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                       1:13.32         DQ
     1) KERRY GIOVANNIELLO 8            2) MORGAN HARRINGTON 7
     3) BRIANNE SOMMER 8                4) CATHERINE NICPON 8
                   3.67                               33.37 ( )          DQ (41.31)

Event 36  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                1:17.00    1:16.33
     1) ERICA SILVERMAN 7               2) MAGGIE MCGETRICK 7
     3) ERIN BODDIE 7                   4) KRISTINA BARRY 7
                  17.61       38.27 (20.66)        40.45 (2.18)     1:16.33 (35.88)
  2 HYB-MR  'A'                                       1:15.71    1:18.78
     1) NINA LESSER 7                   2) AILEEN FITZPATRICK 7
     3) CAROLINE HUGHES 7               4) ANJA BENSON 7
                  20.29       40.48 (20.19)        43.72 (3.24)     1:18.78 (35.06)
  3 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         1:20.95    1:26.13
                   3.27       43.30 (40.03)        49.33 (6.03)     1:26.13 (36.80)
  4 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                1:31.00    1:28.51
     1) EMMA HADLEY 7                   2) JAMIE ROTEMAN 7
     3) CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE 7         4) CAROLYN SILIPIGNI 7
                  21.64       49.80 (28.16)     1:07.41 (17.61)     1:28.51 (21.10)
  5 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                           NT    1:31.32
     1) ERIN BOYLE 7                    2) MACKENZIE COLEMAN 7
     3) JESSIE HAAR 7                   4) ISABELLA MORA 7
                   9.53       46.54 (37.01)        52.51 (5.97)     1:31.32 (38.81)
  6 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                          NT    1:31.39
     1) MAIREAD CONNELLY 7              2) DEMI MCCLUNG 6
     3) KERRI MILLER 7                  4) TAYLOR MCCLUNG 7
                   3.19                               23.68 ( )   1:31.39 (1:07.71)
  7 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:30.19    1:32.46
     1) CLARE MCINERNEY 7               2) NATHALIE EID 6
     3) TESSA GARCES 7                  4) GRACE JOHNSON 7
                  16.13                               31.85 ( )   1:32.46 (1:00.61)
  8 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:28.40    1:37.01
     1) JULIA CABRAL 7                  2) TINA RODRIGUEZ 6
     3) TANIA YANEZ 7                   4) CATHY TAN 6
                  22.57                               51.96 ( )     1:37.01 (45.05)
  9 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:29.88    1:39.16
     1) ELIZABETH HELLER 7              2) NICOLE CARLACCI 7
     3) KATIE WANG 6                    4) KATHRYN WALKER 7
                  14.06       52.29 (38.23)        59.22 (6.93)     1:39.16 (39.94)
 10 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  1:44.47    1:39.27
     1) JESSICA ARANA 7                 2) NICOLE CRILLY 7
     3) KALANI HEINEMAN 7               4) CAROLINE GERMANO 7
                  18.11                               53.67 ( )     1:39.27 (45.60)

Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MARIE LUCAS                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:25.39    1:24.45
                  18.41       40.53 (22.12)     1:06.11 (25.58)     1:24.45 (18.34)
  2 TIFFANY CATANO             8 IA-MR                1:26.03    1:25.61
                  17.77       39.33 (21.56)     1:06.25 (26.92)     1:25.61 (19.36)
  3 KATE EVANS                 8 BADGER-MR            1:27.69    1:27.03
                  16.86       38.62 (21.76)     1:07.41 (28.79)     1:27.03 (19.62)
  4 DANIELLE RAMSEY            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:36.15    1:28.94
                  20.26       41.63 (21.37)     1:09.23 (27.60)     1:28.94 (19.71)
  5 EMMA SAWKINS               8 GAEL-MR              1:26.29    1:29.17
                  21.17       43.48 (22.31)     1:09.34 (25.86)     1:29.17 (19.83)
  6 ZOE GREGORACE              8 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:29.84
                  19.01       43.29 (24.28)     1:09.60 (26.31)     1:29.84 (20.24)
  7 MARY CAIN                  8 BADGER-MR            1:31.77    1:30.28
                  19.76       43.14 (23.38)     1:09.98 (26.84)     1:30.28 (20.30)
  8 JACKIE RAS                 8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:34.06    1:32.13
                  19.24       41.84 (22.60)     1:11.27 (29.43)     1:32.13 (20.86)
  9 JADE WEINER                8 HYB-MR               1:37.44    1:33.07
                  20.46       42.43 (21.97)     1:12.06 (29.63)     1:33.07 (21.01)
 10 MOLLY TREBLE               8 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:34.52
                  21.12       43.04 (21.92)     1:14.64 (31.60)     1:34.52 (19.88)
 11 JULIANNE CAMPBELL          8 HYB-MR               1:42.13    1:34.81
                  19.99       43.89 (23.90)     1:13.03 (29.14)     1:34.81 (21.78)
 12 SIERRA WEINER              8 HYB-MR               1:35.44    1:35.45
                  18.95       40.79 (21.84)     1:11.86 (31.07)     1:35.45 (23.59)
 13 KATRINA BAMBA              8 LIAC-MR              1:37.72    1:35.55
                  21.88       42.69 (20.81)     1:14.51 (31.82)     1:35.55 (21.04)
 14 KAITLIN HARTIGAN           8 GAEL-MR              1:33.90    1:35.95
                  21.55       44.45 (22.90)     1:14.32 (29.87)     1:35.95 (21.63)
 15 AMANDA ROTA                8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:38.03    1:36.24
                  19.33       45.04 (25.71)     1:13.59 (28.55)     1:36.24 (22.65)
 16 KELLY DELANE               8 BADGER-MR            1:34.13    1:36.66
                  19.14                               38.77 ( )     1:36.66 (57.89)
 17 SHANNON DRURY              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.05    1:37.28
                  19.25       42.36 (23.11)     1:15.04 (32.68)     1:37.28 (22.24)
 18 RACHAEL BERTINI            8 TVSC-MR              1:45.46    1:37.99
                  20.43       44.10 (23.67)     1:17.62 (33.52)     1:37.99 (20.37)
 19 GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS       8 TVSC-MR              1:42.72    1:38.72
                  20.96       45.42 (24.46)     1:15.83 (30.41)     1:38.72 (22.89)
 20 CORINNE LIZZIO             8 LIAC-MR              1:44.81    1:40.19
                  23.20       45.86 (22.66)     1:17.27 (31.41)     1:40.19 (22.92)
 21 GENNA MCLAUGHLIN           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:44.60    1:40.23
                  21.99       48.04 (26.05)     1:17.67 (29.63)     1:40.23 (22.56)
 22 EMILY PARISH               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.06    1:40.48
                  23.75       49.92 (26.17)     1:17.89 (27.97)     1:40.48 (22.59)
 23 RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ          8 LIAC-MR              1:41.66    1:41.20
                  22.84       46.52 (23.68)     1:17.19 (30.67)     1:41.20 (24.01)
 24 CORIE LEVINE               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:43.13    1:41.57
                  21.67       45.08 (23.41)     1:18.18 (33.10)     1:41.57 (23.39)
 25 JULIA FORTIER              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:46.49    1:42.69
                  23.55       49.59 (26.04)     1:21.01 (31.42)     1:42.69 (21.68)
 26 CHARLOTTE NIXON            8 BADGER-MR            1:43.05    1:43.65
                  21.77       46.25 (24.48)     1:20.05 (33.80)     1:43.65 (23.60)
 27 SARAH HODES                8 BADGER-MR            1:40.41    1:43.81
                  21.78       48.67 (26.89)     1:18.19 (29.52)     1:43.81 (25.62)
 28 NICOLE DECREM              8 PACE-MR              1:47.60    1:43.87
                  20.96       46.74 (25.78)     1:18.38 (31.64)     1:43.87 (25.49)
 29 MEGHAN MALONEY             8 HS-MR                1:52.88    1:44.71
                  21.80       48.12 (26.32)     1:20.33 (32.21)     1:44.71 (24.38)
 30 AMANDA CROSBY              8 WISC-MR              2:25.00    1:45.06
                  24.71       50.70 (25.99)     1:22.01 (31.31)     1:45.06 (23.05)
 31 KAYLA BROOKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:39.79    1:45.22
                  23.54       51.45 (27.91)     1:23.08 (31.63)     1:45.22 (22.14)
 32 JENNIFER KIENDLE           8 CSC-MR               1:54.00    1:45.36
                  23.59       50.57 (26.98)     1:20.68 (30.11)     1:45.36 (24.68)
 33 JASMINE RAMOS              8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.30
                  21.34       46.76 (25.42)     1:22.13 (35.37)     1:46.30 (24.17)
 34 ISABELLA BERLAND           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:51.79    1:46.41
                  22.41       46.36 (23.95)     1:22.82 (36.46)     1:46.41 (23.59)
 35 KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE        8 OWA-MR               1:55.63    1:46.96
                  23.17       51.45 (28.28)     1:21.61 (30.16)     1:46.96 (25.35)
 36 KATE WHISTON               8 BADGER-MR            1:44.91    1:46.97
                  23.14       47.09 (23.95)     1:22.84 (35.75)     1:46.97 (24.13)
 37 SYDNEY MARKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:41.79    1:47.66
                  23.82       49.09 (25.27)     1:23.26 (34.17)     1:47.66 (24.40)
 38 EUGENIA SANABRIA           8 HS-MR                1:45.91    1:47.68
                  24.10       50.08 (25.98)     1:23.47 (33.39)     1:47.68 (24.21)
 39 HEIDI GSPURNING            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:54.31    1:47.98
                  23.91       51.47 (27.56)     1:21.89 (30.42)     1:47.98 (26.09)
 40 PHOEBE MERINGOLO           8 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.41
                  23.69       51.25 (27.56)     1:23.47 (32.22)     1:48.41 (24.94)
 41 KRISZTINA ALDERSON         8 MSC-MR               1:50.37    1:49.19
                  23.70       52.97 (29.27)     1:25.15 (32.18)     1:49.19 (24.04)
 42 ABIGAIL BOYKO              8 MSC-MR               1:49.38    1:49.66
                  26.21       52.73 (26.52)     1:23.57 (30.84)     1:49.66 (26.09)
 43 KAITLYN GARDNER            8 PACE-MR              1:58.07    1:50.26
                  25.47       55.24 (29.77)     1:23.40 (28.16)     1:50.26 (26.86)
 44 ORI SABA                   8 AQUAFLAMES-MR        1:30.89    1:50.63
                  21.95       47.20 (25.25)     1:26.27 (39.07)     1:50.63 (24.36)
 45 GAL ZEIDMAN                8 AQUAFLAMES-MR        1:31.04    1:50.85
                  25.51       51.55 (26.04)     1:24.60 (33.05)     1:50.85 (26.25)
 46 TARYN STOLZENBERG          8 AQUA GEMS-MR         2:04.92    1:50.87
                  22.92       49.14 (26.22)     1:24.43 (35.29)     1:50.87 (26.44)
 47 MADELINE SIMONE            8 BADGER-MR            1:52.44    1:52.96
                  23.71       51.08 (27.37)     1:27.35 (36.27)     1:52.96 (25.61)
 48 JUSTINE SMITH              8 LBA-MR               1:52.84    1:53.04
                  25.34       52.08 (26.74)     1:26.28 (34.20)     1:53.04 (26.76)
 49 KRISTEN POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR              1:46.02    1:53.16
                  23.67       52.11 (28.44)     1:25.95 (33.84)     1:53.16 (27.21)
 50 ERIN ALTON                 8 LBA-MR               2:01.93    1:55.11
                  25.66       52.87 (27.21)     1:26.57 (33.70)     1:55.11 (28.54)
 51 KERRY GIOVANNIELLO         8 LBA-MR               2:21.19    1:57.01
                  24.23       53.12 (28.89)     1:30.96 (37.84)     1:57.01 (26.05)
 52 MONICA GOWARGY             8 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:06.98
                  30.98     1:03.16 (32.18)     1:37.92 (34.76)     2:06.98 (29.06)
 -- ALEXANDRA HUTZLER          8 TVSC-MR              1:28.73         DQ
                  18.48       40.73 (22.25)     1:07.25 (26.52)          DQ (22.64)
 -- JAENA DELAHUNT             8 GAEL-MR              1:38.76         DQ
                  22.62       49.07 (26.45)     1:21.46 (32.39)          DQ (26.48)
 -- EVA RUSSO                  8 GAEL-MR              2:17.53         DQ
                  29.17       59.93 (30.76)     1:35.22 (35.29)          DQ (33.22)
 -- SARAH HENRY                8 OWA-MR               1:49.64         DQ
                  22.67       48.39 (25.72)     1:22.91 (34.52)          DQ (22.12)
 -- CARI GEHRING               8 LBA-MR               2:39.63         DQ
                  40.01     1:12.42 (32.41)        DQ (1:42.97)
 -- CAITLIN LAWLER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:45.68         DQ
                  22.18       47.12 (24.94)     1:18.68 (31.56)          DQ (21.79)

Event 38  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 ERICA SILVERMAN            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:45.57    1:38.26
                  19.40       43.78 (24.38)     1:15.26 (31.48)     1:38.26 (23.00)
  2 KRISTINA BARRY             7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:44.45    1:41.90
                  21.82       47.43 (25.61)     1:20.03 (32.60)     1:41.90 (21.87)
  3 ELENI NAJARIAN             7 PACE-MR              1:48.02    1:45.16
                  22.05       48.85 (26.80)     1:20.90 (32.05)     1:45.16 (24.26)
  4 KATE BERGIN                7 MSC-MR               1:50.53    1:46.54
                  21.96       45.75 (23.79)     1:21.28 (35.53)     1:46.54 (25.26)
  5 LAUREN SWEET               7 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:47.81
                  25.64       50.81 (25.17)     1:24.53 (33.72)     1:47.81 (23.28)
  6 CARLI ZUKOWSKI             7 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.85
                  25.69       51.79 (26.10)     1:23.42 (31.63)     1:47.85 (24.43)
  7 MAIREAD CONNELLY           7 PACE-MR              2:00.00    2:00.52
                  30.25       57.80 (27.55)     1:32.72 (34.92)     2:00.52 (27.80)
  8 SEANNA BARRETT             7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:13.13    2:01.66
                  28.05       56.34 (28.29)     1:32.81 (36.47)     2:01.66 (28.85)
  9 ERIN BODDIE                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:09.59    2:02.99
                  25.70       58.69 (32.99)     1:36.17 (37.48)     2:02.99 (26.82)
 10 NICOLE MITCHELL            7 AQUA GEMS-MR         2:17.32    2:03.57
                  28.11       56.09 (27.98)     1:35.78 (39.69)     2:03.57 (27.79)
 11 TAYLOR MCCLUNG             7 PACE-MR              2:00.00    2:04.10
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)     1:36.21 (37.17)     2:04.10 (27.89)
 12 ERIN BOYLE                 7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.44
                  29.81       56.18 (26.37)     1:39.75 (43.57)     2:07.44 (27.69)
 13 CAROLYN SILIPIGNI          7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:13.92    2:07.86
                  29.18     1:00.78 (31.60)     1:38.29 (37.51)     2:07.86 (29.57)
 14 MACKENZIE COLEMAN          7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:08.25
                  28.13     1:00.58 (32.45)     1:37.98 (37.40)     2:08.25 (30.27)
 15 JESSIE HAAR                7 CSC-MR               1:58.00    2:08.78
                  28.66                             1:42.81 ( )     2:08.78 (25.97)
 16 SARA BIANCO                7 HS-MR                2:18.78    2:09.24
                  30.25       59.71 (29.46)     1:37.73 (38.02)     2:09.24 (31.51)
 17 CAROLINE HUMPHREY          7 GAEL-MR              2:15.94    2:15.03
                  31.28     1:01.96 (30.68)     1:42.18 (40.22)     2:15.03 (32.85)
 18 NICOLE SACK                7 OWA-MR               2:18.11    2:20.13
                  31.89     1:04.48 (32.59)     1:44.76 (40.28)     2:20.13 (35.37)
 19 ISABELLA MORA              7 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:43.34
                  36.49     1:08.64 (32.15)     2:07.70 (59.06)     2:43.34 (35.64)
 -- DANIELLE CAMMAROSANO       7 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                  24.82                               39.45 ( )        DQ (1:17.11)
 -- MORGAN HARRINGTON          7 LBA-MR               1:53.88         DQ
                  21.76                               47.47 ( )
 -- THERESA HUTTON             6 TRS-MR               2:10.69         DQ
                  34.17     1:10.07 (35.90)     2:02.44 (52.37)          DQ (29.42)

Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MARISSA THOMPSON           6 PACE-MR                20.08      18.94
  2 GABRIELA ALMEIDA           6 TWISTERS-MR            21.44      19.12
  3 CATHY TAN                  6 TWISTERS-MR            23.00      20.06
  4 HALEY FULLERTON            6 GAEL-MR                21.25      21.16
  5 THERESA HUTTON             6 TRS-MR                 20.55      21.45
  6 CATE SAWKINS               5 GAEL-MR                20.65      21.51
  7 NATALIE D'SOUZA            6 MSC-MR                 25.16      21.88
  8 AMY ZHANG                  6 NY SHARKS-MR           24.22      22.06
  9 KELLY AMAR                 6 GAEL-MR                20.92      22.52
 10 ELLA SIMKINS               6 HYB-MR                 23.50      23.82
 11 JULIA HENRY                6 OWA-MR                 25.30      25.58
 12 GIOVANNA POTENZA           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        27.40      26.09
 13 KATIE WANG                 6 TVSC-MR                26.49      26.27
 14 NATHALIE EID               6 BADGER-MR              25.93      26.49
 15 DEMI MCCLUNG               6 PACE-MR                25.66      26.66
 16 ALISON SOHR                5 GAEL-MR                23.50      26.90
 17 NICOLE DIGIACOMO           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        26.53      26.97
 18 TINA RODRIGUEZ             6 TWISTERS-MR            28.00      27.93
 19 BROOK BALDASSARE           6 WISC-MR                45.00      29.19
 20 SHARLYNE TURNER            6 NFS-MR                 38.00      29.93
 21 BRIANNA HOWARD             6 NFS-MR                 37.00      35.29
 22 ELISSA SAVARESE            6 GAEL-MR                26.46      36.52
 23 CELESTE ALIMONTI           6 BADGER-MR              23.55      36.79
 24 SUNNIE WANG                5 TWISTERS-MR            30.00      39.84

Event 40  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 TIFFANY CATANO             8 IA-MR                  37.76      38.47
                  18.88       38.47 (19.59)
  2 SIERRA WEINER              8 HYB-MR                 40.59      40.26
                  19.24       40.26 (21.02)
  3 JACKIE RAS                 8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    40.73      40.59
                  20.33       40.59 (20.26)
  4 DANIELLE RAMSEY            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    44.89      40.63
                  19.70       40.63 (20.93)
  5 CARLY DOYLE                8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      42.02      40.91
                  19.99       40.91 (20.92)
  6 EMMA SAWKINS               8 GAEL-MR                38.39      41.32
                  20.26       41.32 (21.06)
  7 MOLLY TREBLE               8 LIAC-MR                49.21      41.75
                  21.41       41.75 (20.34)
  8 MEGAN GALLAGHER            8 PACE-MR                43.77      41.84
                  21.73       41.84 (20.11)
  9 KATE WHISTON               8 BADGER-MR              44.94      43.02
                  20.70       43.02 (22.32)
 10 SHANNON DRURY              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.70      43.37
                  21.30       43.37 (22.07)
 11 CAITLIN FLYNN              8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      47.53      43.53
                  21.36       43.53 (22.17)
 12 BEATRIX PANITZ             8 BADGER-MR              43.78      43.87
                  20.94       43.87 (22.93)
 13 KELLY DELANE               8 BADGER-MR              44.25      44.00
                  22.00       44.00 (22.00)
 14 LEEANNA CASS               8 AQUA GEMS-MR           46.90      44.62
                  21.69       44.62 (22.93)
 15 RACHAEL BERTINI            8 TVSC-MR                44.75      44.71
                  22.63       44.71 (22.08)
 16 SARAH OFFMAN               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.34      44.91
                  21.54       44.91 (23.37)
 17 CORINNE LIZZIO             8 LIAC-MR                44.76      45.17
                  22.94       45.17 (22.23)
 18 MELISSA BISCHOFF           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.94      45.18
                  22.53       45.18 (22.65)
 19 ERICA SWARTWOUT            8 WISC-MR                50.95      45.49
                  22.83       45.49 (22.66)
 20 KAITLIN HARTIGAN           8 GAEL-MR                44.78      45.52
                  22.87       45.52 (22.65)
 21 GAL ZEIDMAN                8 AQUAFLAMES-MR          43.94      45.71
                  21.47       45.71 (24.24)
 22 CLAIRE KALLETTA            8 IA-MR                  43.64      45.86
                  21.76       45.86 (24.10)
 23 JACKIE GROCCIA             8 GAEL-MR                45.40      46.22
                  21.24       46.22 (24.98)
 24 AMANDA ROTA                8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.87      46.59
                  23.59       46.59 (23.00)
 25 CHARLOTTE NIXON            8 BADGER-MR              48.59      46.97
                  22.67       46.97 (24.30)
 26 GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS       8 TVSC-MR                48.64      47.24
                  22.38       47.24 (24.86)
 27 SYDNEY MARKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.75      47.70
                  23.22       47.70 (24.48)
 28 EMILY PARISH               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.12      48.31
                  23.99       48.31 (24.32)
 29 LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR                 47.12      48.60
                  23.38       48.60 (25.22)
 30 KAYLA BROOKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.62      48.64
                  24.61       48.64 (24.03)
 31 JENNIFER KIENDLE           8 CSC-MR                 56.39      48.68
                  23.50       48.68 (25.18)
 32 DEIDRE CONNOR              8 HAA-MR                 57.54      48.73
                  22.48       48.73 (26.25)
 33 KRISTEN POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                48.98      49.20
                  23.54       49.20 (25.66)
 34 ISABELLA BERLAND           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.17      49.23
                  24.18       49.23 (25.05)
 35 LEE ANN SANTORE            8 WISC-MR                48.07      49.24
                  23.48       49.24 (25.76)
 36 ZOE SHAW                   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.11      49.34
                  24.37       49.34 (24.97)
 37 ABIGAIL BOYKO              8 MSC-MR                 48.17      49.67
                  24.56       49.67 (25.11)
 38 MADISON BORISKIN           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.49      49.84
                  23.74       49.84 (26.10)
 39 KIRA SHUTOWICH             8 TVSC-MR                54.40      50.04
                  23.47       50.04 (26.57)
 40 JESSIE LEWIS               8 TVSC-MR                54.14      50.08
                  22.72       50.08 (27.36)
 41 KATE STANSBURY             8 TVSC-MR              5:05.00      50.50
                  24.96       50.50 (25.54)
 42 TARYN STOLZENBERG          8 AQUA GEMS-MR           53.39      50.66
 43 ASHLEY ACOMPORA            8 LIND-MR                52.67      50.80
                  24.55       50.80 (26.25)
 44 ALANNA CAREY               8 TVSC-MR                51.54      51.11
                  23.67       51.11 (27.44)
 45 KYLIE DANIN                8 WISC-MR              1:20.00      51.21
                  22.49       51.21 (28.72)
 46 KAYLEIGH AIELLO            8 TVSC-MR                55.78      51.29
 47 EUGENIA SANABRIA           8 HS-MR                  45.35      51.67
                  25.19       51.67 (26.48)
 48 SHANNON LYVER              8 IA-MR                  55.09      51.68
                  25.22       51.68 (26.46)
 49 ABBY KUHN                  8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.50      51.70
                  25.14       51.70 (26.56)
 50 SARAH CATTERSON            8 TVSC-MR              1:00.49      51.71
 51 EMILY LAPORTA              8 IA-MR                  56.20      51.75
                  25.30       51.75 (26.45)
 52 AMANDA CROSBY              8 WISC-MR                51.05      51.83
                  24.78       51.83 (27.05)
 53 DEVON IALENTI              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    55.11      52.04
                  24.54       52.04 (27.50)
 54 SAMANTHA TORRICO           8 TVSC-MR                56.40      52.11
                  25.32       52.11 (26.79)
 55 KRISZTINA ALDERSON         8 MSC-MR                 49.64      52.23
                  25.86       52.23 (26.37)
 56 MORGAN CHRYSTAL            8 GAEL-MR                56.08      52.45
                  25.80       52.45 (26.65)
 57 SARAH MEEHAN               8 HYB-MR               1:03.18      52.60
                  24.51       52.60 (28.09)
 58 ERIN ALTON                 8 LBA-MR                 58.39      53.00
                  25.59       53.00 (27.41)
 59 YASMINA KHAL-LAAYOUN       8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      57.51      53.41
                  24.65       53.41 (28.76)
 60 TAYLOR LOTITO              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      53.55
                  24.94       53.55 (28.61)
 61 KELLY PUNTURO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:00.00      53.74
                  24.40       53.74 (29.34)
 62 MARISSA JOHNSTON           8 HAA-MR                 51.14      53.90
 63 KATHERINE GREEN            8 CSC-MR               1:15.00      53.94
                  23.59       53.94 (30.35)
 64 KATIE STAGNARI             8 OWA-MR                 59.14      54.11
                  25.15       54.11 (28.96)
 65 VICTORIA FELPO             8 HYB-MR               1:11.62      54.50
                  24.55       54.50 (29.95)
 66 MADELINE SIMONE            8 BADGER-MR              58.99      54.72
                  27.00       54.72 (27.72)
 67 AIKTA RAJPUT               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.56      54.96
                  27.01       54.96 (27.95)
 68 LINDSAY THEOFIELD          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.09      55.12
                  26.59       55.12 (28.53)
 69 KIMBERLY ROTA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.48      56.12
                  27.51       56.12 (28.61)
 70 LAUREN KNEESSY             8 TVSC-MR                49.92      56.23
                  25.08       56.23 (31.15)
 71 BRITTNEY BURGESS           8 NFS-MR               1:06.49      56.39
                  25.65       56.39 (30.74)
 72 CHLOE ROSTRUP              8 CSC-MR               1:15.00      56.79
                  28.45       56.79 (28.34)
 73 KATIE RYAN                 8 GAEL-MR                40.03      59.19
                  27.99       59.19 (31.20)
 74 KIERSTEN TORRE             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      59.70
                  27.32       59.70 (32.38)
 75 OLIVIA RIZZO               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.93
                  27.29       59.93 (32.64)
 76 CATHERINE DARCY            8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.85
                  27.50     1:00.85 (33.35)
 77 PAIGE KAPLAN               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.24
                  29.35     1:03.24 (33.89)
 78 VERONICA WEINSTEIN         8 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:03.79
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)
 79 NICOLE MASTRANDREA         8 HAA-MR               1:13.86    1:05.66
                  31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)
 80 CLAIRE DESIO               8 HAA-MR               1:07.02    1:05.79
                  30.44     1:05.79 (35.35)
 81 CARI GEHRING               8 LBA-MR               1:02.53    1:07.33
                  30.38     1:07.33 (36.95)
 82 MEAGHAN MURPHY             8 CSC-MR                 31.00    1:12.32
                  33.61     1:12.32 (38.71)
 83 SIERRA NELSON              8 NFS-MR               1:16.14    1:12.45
                  32.00     1:12.45 (40.45)
 -- JULIANNE KOCH              8 LIND-MR                41.42         DQ
                  22.98          DQ (21.86)
 -- CAMRYN LASALA              8 TVSC-MR              1:21.73         DQ
                  35.65          DQ (48.53)
 -- MAURA KING                 8 IA-MR                1:00.96         DQ
                  25.19          DQ (26.79)
 -- KATE MOREAU                8 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:10.00         DQ
 -- RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ          8 LIAC-MR                50.08         DQ
                   8.49          DQ (36.47)
 -- CATHERINE NICPON           8 LBA-MR                 47.55         DQ
                  34.50           DQ (9.09)
 -- KATRINA BAMBA              8 LIAC-MR                42.03         DQ
 -- BRIANNE SOMMER             8 LBA-MR                 51.94         DQ
                  23.82          DQ (26.94)
 -- DANA DESOUSA               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.96         DQ
                  23.26          DQ (25.94)
 -- EMILY BURTON               8 WISC-MR              1:05.20         DQ
                  24.87          DQ (28.97)
 -- EMESE HUSZAR               8 HS-MR                1:00.00         DQ
                  24.46          DQ (27.49)

Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MARISSA THOMPSON           6 PACE-MR              1:05.00      48.29
                  21.91       48.29 (26.38)
  2 GABRIELA ALMEIDA           6 TWISTERS-MR            50.18      49.83
                  25.13       49.83 (24.70)
  3 HALEY FULLERTON            6 GAEL-MR                54.87      51.45
  4 CATHY TAN                  6 TWISTERS-MR            54.03      51.78
                  24.22       51.78 (27.56)
  5 CATE SAWKINS               5 GAEL-MR                52.50      51.99
                  25.45       51.99 (26.54)
  6 NATHALIE EID               6 BADGER-MR            1:01.55      58.37
                  26.96       58.37 (31.41)
  7 KATIE WANG                 6 TVSC-MR              1:08.47      59.87
                  31.86       59.87 (28.01)
  8 DEMI MCCLUNG               6 PACE-MR              1:10.00      59.88
                  18.05       59.88 (41.83)
  9 NATALIE D'SOUZA            6 MSC-MR                 59.85    1:00.10
                  30.44     1:00.10 (29.66)
 10 GIOVANNA POTENZA           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:02.57    1:00.81
                  30.06     1:00.81 (30.75)
 11 KELLY AMAR                 6 GAEL-MR              1:05.95    1:03.44
                  29.32     1:03.44 (34.12)
 12 ELISSA SAVARESE            6 GAEL-MR              1:05.62    1:03.46
                  28.11     1:03.46 (35.35)
 13 NICOLE DIGIACOMO           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:18.12    1:04.67
                  31.91     1:04.67 (32.76)
 14 ELLA SIMKINS               6 HYB-MR               1:08.42    1:06.14
                  30.55     1:06.14 (35.59)
 15 JULIA HENRY                6 OWA-MR               1:04.89    1:07.24
                  30.75     1:07.24 (36.49)
 16 TINA RODRIGUEZ             6 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.00    1:07.87
                  32.83     1:07.87 (35.04)
 17 BROOK BALDASSARE           6 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.46
                  35.15     1:09.46 (34.31)
 18 CELESTE ALIMONTI           6 BADGER-MR              59.55    1:10.67
                  34.63     1:10.67 (36.04)
 19 ALISON SOHR                5 GAEL-MR              1:12.34    1:13.42
                  35.95     1:13.42 (37.47)
 20 SUNNIE WANG                5 TWISTERS-MR          1:10.00    1:20.75
                  40.17     1:20.75 (40.58)

Event 42  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 KATE BERGIN                7 MSC-MR                 50.11      46.65
  2 KRISTINA BARRY             7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.51      46.69
                  22.62       46.69 (24.07)
  3 JULIA CABRAL               7 TWISTERS-MR            51.25      48.13
                  24.07       48.13 (24.06)
  4 MAGGIE MCGETRICK           7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.27      48.61
  5 JESSICA ARANA              7 LIAC-MR                49.91      48.80
                  25.06       48.80 (23.74)
  6 ELENI NAJARIAN             7 PACE-MR                48.45      49.03
                  25.15       49.03 (23.88)
  7 MORGAN HARRINGTON          7 LBA-MR                 48.04      49.48
                  23.98       49.48 (25.50)
  8 KALANI HEINEMAN            7 LIAC-MR                55.02      49.98
                  25.09       49.98 (24.89)
  9 KERRI MILLER               7 PACE-MR                51.79      50.43
                  23.10       50.43 (27.33)
 10 CARLI ZUKOWSKI             7 WISC-MR                49.30      50.44
                  25.46       50.44 (24.98)
 11 SEANNA BARRETT             7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    49.73      50.49
                  23.26       50.49 (27.23)
 12 TESSA GARCES               7 BADGER-MR              55.69      50.54
                  23.31       50.54 (27.23)
 13 ALISON MCNAMARA            7 NY SHARKS-MR           48.73      50.56
                  22.74       50.56 (27.82)
 14 LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD         7 MSC-MR                 53.81      51.59
                  25.32       51.59 (26.27)
 15 JESSICA SOMMER             7 HAA-MR               1:00.71      51.68
                  23.65       51.68 (28.03)
 16 ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS       7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.04      52.08
                  25.80       52.08 (26.28)
 17 JESSIE HAAR                7 CSC-MR               1:10.73      52.22
 18 KAITLYN LANGE              7 NY SHARKS-MR           53.81      52.85
                  24.84       52.85 (28.01)
 19 LAUREN SWEET               7 COND-MR              1:30.00      53.14
                  25.80       53.14 (27.34)
 20 AILEEN FITZPATRICK         7 HYB-MR               1:07.69      53.37
                  24.19       53.37 (29.18)
 20 ERIN BOYLE                 7 CSC-MR               1:15.00      53.37
                  25.38       53.37 (27.99)
 22 CLARE MCINERNEY            7 BADGER-MR              58.49      54.39
                  27.42       54.39 (26.97)
 23 GRACE JOHNSON              7 BADGER-MR              56.29      54.46
                  26.89       54.46 (27.57)
 24 NICOLE VELANDIA            7 TWISTERS-MR            59.73      56.30
                  27.05       56.30 (29.25)
 25 CAROLYN SILIPIGNI          7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.78      56.48
                  28.48       56.48 (28.00)
 26 NICOLE MITCHELL            7 AQUA GEMS-MR         1:00.04      56.84
 27 LINDSEY FUCHS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      53.88      57.32
                  27.00       57.32 (30.32)
 28 GIOVANNA GIUA              7 WISC-MR              1:10.00      57.39
                  26.78       57.39 (30.61)
 29 CEILIE REYNOLDS            7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:00.00      57.91
 30 ERIN BODDIE                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        58.63      58.25
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)
 31 CAROLINE GERMANO           7 LIAC-MR              1:07.50      58.68
                  29.17       58.68 (29.51)
 32 JACQUELINE DOMINGER        7 HAA-MR                 55.25      58.83
                  25.24       58.83 (33.59)
 33 FIONA PALMER               7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:14.55      59.90
                  28.52       59.90 (31.38)
 34 EMMA HADLEY                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        59.30    1:00.00
                  29.30     1:00.00 (30.70)
 35 SARA BIANCO                7 HS-MR                  53.59    1:00.63
                  27.44     1:00.63 (33.19)
 36 ELIZABETH HELLER           7 TVSC-MR              1:07.61    1:00.68
                  25.26     1:00.68 (35.42)
 37 MACKENZIE COLEMAN          7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.89
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)
 38 ALEXANDRA RIZZO            7 MSC-MR                 57.72    1:05.82
                  28.20     1:05.82 (37.62)
 39 TANIA YANEZ                7 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.25    1:06.10
                  31.10     1:06.10 (35.00)
 40 JAMIE ROTEMAN              7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:11.97    1:07.63
                  32.48     1:07.63 (35.15)
 41 CASSANDRA WILLIE           7 HAA-MR               1:23.62    1:09.36
 42 NICOLE CARLACCI            7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:10.82
 43 NICOLE CRILLY              7 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:12.09
                  34.58     1:12.09 (37.51)
 -- DULCIE DELPRIORE           7 GAEL-MR              1:00.02         DQ
                  24.79          DQ (25.01)
 -- CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:01.99         DQ
                  30.80          DQ (31.22)
 -- ISABELLA MORA              7 CSC-MR                 28.00         DQ
                  27.65          DQ (39.72)

Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MARIE LUCAS                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    20.18      20.25
  2 KATE EVANS                 8 BADGER-MR              20.29      20.70
  3 ALEXANDRA HUTZLER          8 TVSC-MR                21.40      21.02
  4 KAITLYN GARDNER            8 PACE-MR                21.65      21.13
  5 DANIELLE RAMSEY            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    22.09      21.28
  6 ERICA SWARTWOUT            8 WISC-MR                21.20      21.38
  7 KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE        8 OWA-MR                 23.95      21.69
  8 MEGAN GALLAGHER            8 PACE-MR                22.95      22.03
  9 MARY CAIN                  8 BADGER-MR              23.71      22.86
  9 JULIANNE CAMPBELL          8 HYB-MR                 24.60      22.86
 11 HEIDI GSPURNING            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.68      22.87
 12 JADE WEINER                8 HYB-MR                 23.86      23.08
 13 GENNA MCLAUGHLIN           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.00      23.17
 14 EMILY PARISH               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        22.21      23.26
 15 SARAH OFFMAN               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.82      23.98
 16 ASHLEY JIRAN               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.85      24.00
 17 PHOEBE MERINGOLO           8 WISC-MR                24.21      24.06
 18 SARAH HODES                8 BADGER-MR              25.46      24.08
 19 JACKIE GROCCIA             8 GAEL-MR                21.53      24.17
 20 LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR                 24.14      24.58
 21 EMESE HUSZAR               8 HS-MR                  25.63      24.66
 22 LEEANNA CASS               8 AQUA GEMS-MR           28.53      25.60
 23 MORGAN CHRYSTAL            8 GAEL-MR                30.13      25.65
 24 LAUREN KNEESSY             8 TVSC-MR                27.13      25.69
 25 ALANNA CAREY               8 TVSC-MR                29.00      25.73
 26 EVA RUSSO                  8 GAEL-MR                29.56      25.77
 27 JUSTINE SMITH              8 LBA-MR                 25.84      25.92
 28 MONICA GOWARGY             8 LIAC-MR                28.95      26.25
 29 BRIDGET DELPRIORE          8 GAEL-MR                27.84      26.33
 30 CORIE LEVINE               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        27.33      26.63
 31 LEE ANN SANTORE            8 WISC-MR                24.94      26.87
 32 MADISON BORISKIN           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.05      26.94
 33 SARAH CATTERSON            8 TVSC-MR                26.89      26.99
 34 KIRA SHUTOWICH             8 TVSC-MR                28.68      27.00
 35 GAL ZEIDMAN                8 AQUAFLAMES-MR          26.06      27.04
 36 DANA WADE                  8 HYB-MR                 26.90      27.08
 37 HANNAH EIBECK              8 LIAC-MR                30.80      27.09
 37 DANA DESOUSA               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.00      27.09
 39 AIKTA RAJPUT               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.75      27.16
 40 JAENA DELAHUNT             8 GAEL-MR                28.40      27.22
 41 ZOE SHAW                   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.35      27.30
 42 KELLY PUNTURO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    24.54      27.32
 43 EMILY LAPORTA              8 IA-MR                  27.35      27.37
 44 KATE MOREAU                8 NORTH SHORE-MR         28.03      27.80
 45 TAYLOR LOTITO              8 LIAC-MR                29.33      27.91
 46 KENDALL COOLEEN            8 HYB-MR                 29.20      28.00
 47 YASMINA KHAL-LAAYOUN       8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      28.95      28.22
 48 DEVON IALENTI              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    33.24      28.45
 49 KATE STANSBURY             8 TVSC-MR                28.81      28.54
 50 PAIGE KAPLAN               8 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.72
 51 DEIDRE CONNOR              8 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.75
 52 KATIE STAGNARI             8 OWA-MR                 33.14      28.94
 53 KAYLEIGH AIELLO            8 TVSC-MR                33.00      29.00
 54 KYLIE DANIN                8 WISC-MR                45.00      29.03
 55 LINDSAY THEOFIELD          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.71      29.24
 56 ABBY KUHN                  8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.47      29.52
 57 JESSIE LEWIS               8 TVSC-MR                26.00      29.64
 58 LINDSEY BOLAND             8 WISC-MR                39.60      29.94
 59 MELISSA BISCHOFF           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.25      30.24
 60 ASHLEY ACOMPORA            8 LIND-MR                31.02      30.81
 61 NELL SHULDINER             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      30.95      30.98
 62 GRETA FARRELL              8 HYB-MR                 41.26      31.02
 63 MARISSA JOHNSTON           8 HAA-MR                 32.49      31.43
 64 KATIE RYAN                 8 GAEL-MR                30.72      31.54
 65 SHANNON LYVER              8 IA-MR                  28.01      31.97
 66 ALYSSA LEPERA              8 HYB-MR                 32.65      32.41
 67 BRIANNE SOMMER             8 LBA-MR                 29.08      32.97
 68 CATHERINE DARCY            8 WISC-MR                35.00      33.94
 69 CHLOE ROSTRUP              8 CSC-MR                 50.00      34.49
 69 MAURA KING                 8 IA-MR                  53.84      34.49
 71 KIMBERLY ROTA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.69      35.90
 72 CLAIRE DESIO               8 HAA-MR                    NT      39.45
 73 VERONICA WEINSTEIN         8 HAA-MR                 37.13      41.22
 74 CARI GEHRING               8 LBA-MR                 47.80      55.41
 -- AMANDA CROSBY              8 WISC-MR                25.29         DQ
 -- KIERSTEN TORRE             8 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- KRISTA HEIDENFELDER        8 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ
 -- NICOLE MASTRANDREA         8 HAA-MR                 50.25         DQ
 -- KATHERINE GREEN            8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ

Event 44  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 GABRIELA ALMEIDA           6 TWISTERS-MR            31.42      25.54
  2 CATHY TAN                  6 TWISTERS-MR            28.00      26.32
  3 MARISSA THOMPSON           6 PACE-MR                28.63      26.53
  4 AMY ZHANG                  6 NY SHARKS-MR           37.41      31.68
  5 NATHALIE EID               6 BADGER-MR              42.11      32.58
  6 CATE SAWKINS               5 GAEL-MR                35.06      32.68
  7 GIOVANNA POTENZA           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.89      33.89
  8 TINA RODRIGUEZ             6 TWISTERS-MR            35.00      33.92
  9 JULIA HENRY                6 OWA-MR                 36.51      34.09
 10 ELLA SIMKINS               6 HYB-MR                 40.17      34.37
 11 BROOK BALDASSARE           6 WISC-MR                50.00      36.46
 12 SUNNIE WANG                5 TWISTERS-MR            36.00      39.35
 13 ALISON SOHR                5 GAEL-MR                39.81      41.79
 14 THERESA HUTTON             6 TRS-MR                 39.69      43.15
 -- NATALIE D'SOUZA            6 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- CELESTE ALIMONTI           6 BADGER-MR              35.66         DQ
 -- DEMI MCCLUNG               6 PACE-MR                40.04         DQ
 -- KELLY AMAR                 6 GAEL-MR                29.93         DQ
 -- ELISSA SAVARESE            6 GAEL-MR                52.66         DQ

Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS       7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.32      24.22
  2 ERICA SILVERMAN            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        25.40      24.30
  3 JULIA CABRAL               7 TWISTERS-MR            28.00      26.36
  4 MAIREAD CONNELLY           7 PACE-MR                26.62      26.52
  5 LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD         7 MSC-MR                 32.01      26.61
  6 ANJA BENSON                7 HYB-MR                 26.56      26.63
  7 KATHRYN WALKER             7 TVSC-MR                29.81      28.11
  8 NICOLE SACK                7 OWA-MR                 28.14      28.22
  9 KAITLYN LANGE              7 NY SHARKS-MR           28.20      28.36
 10 MAGGIE MCGETRICK           7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.27      28.46
 11 GRACE JOHNSON              7 BADGER-MR              31.69      28.58
 12 EMMA HADLEY                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        30.73      28.65
 13 AILEEN FITZPATRICK         7 HYB-MR                 30.90      29.34
 14 CLARE MCINERNEY            7 BADGER-MR              31.96      29.45
 15 LINDSEY FUCHS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      30.88      29.54
 16 CAROLINE HUGHES            7 HYB-MR                 32.56      30.06
 17 JESSIE HAAR                7 CSC-MR                 44.59      30.18
 18 DULCIE DELPRIORE           7 GAEL-MR                30.37      30.29
 19 CAROLYN SILIPIGNI          7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        31.09      30.56
 20 SARA BIANCO                7 HS-MR                  40.00      30.65
 21 NICOLE VELANDIA            7 TWISTERS-MR            33.00      30.68
 22 TAYLOR MCCLUNG             7 PACE-MR                26.29      30.89
 23 MACKENZIE COLEMAN          7 CSC-MR                 38.00      31.82
 24 KERRI MILLER               7 PACE-MR                33.71      32.02
 25 KALANI HEINEMAN            7 LIAC-MR                25.00      32.25
 26 DANIELLE CAMMAROSANO       7 LBA-MR                 31.81      32.32
 27 CAROLINE HUMPHREY          7 GAEL-MR                31.91      32.72
 28 JACQUELINE DOMINGER        7 HAA-MR                    NT      32.99
 29 JAMIE ROTEMAN              7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.51      33.51
 30 TANIA YANEZ                7 TWISTERS-MR            37.00      34.15
 31 TESSA GARCES               7 BADGER-MR              38.99      34.28
 32 NICOLE MITCHELL            7 AQUA GEMS-MR           31.43      36.51
 33 CAROLINE GERMANO           7 LIAC-MR                30.00      36.90
 34 CEILIE REYNOLDS            7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    35.00      37.15
 35 NICOLE CRILLY              7 LIAC-MR                42.80      44.14
 -- ARIANA TSANAS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      31.84         DQ
 -- GIOVANNA GIUA              7 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- ELIZABETH HELLER           7 TVSC-MR                31.00         DQ
 -- NINA LESSER                7 HYB-MR                 29.78         DQ
 -- CASSANDRA WILLIE           7 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ

Event 46  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 KATE EVANS                 8 BADGER-MR              40.44      38.71
                  17.43       38.71 (21.28)
  2 ZOE GREGORACE              8 LIAC-MR                39.49      41.00
                  18.35       41.00 (22.65)
  3 KELLY DELANE               8 BADGER-MR              43.39      41.62
                  19.21       41.62 (22.41)
  4 CATHERINE NICPON           8 LBA-MR                 44.00      42.03
                  18.93       42.03 (23.10)
  5 CARLY DOYLE                8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      41.86      42.68
                  18.28       42.68 (24.40)
  6 AMANDA ROTA                8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.24      42.72
                  19.55       42.72 (23.17)
  7 JADE WEINER                8 HYB-MR                 47.86      43.83
                  20.29       43.83 (23.54)
  8 CAITLIN FLYNN              8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      41.98      44.07
                  19.22       44.07 (24.85)
  9 ALEXANDRA HUTZLER          8 TVSC-MR                42.60      44.14
                  19.52       44.14 (24.62)
 10 CLAIRE KALLETTA            8 IA-MR                  41.30      45.02
                  19.88       45.02 (25.14)
 11 BEATRIX PANITZ             8 BADGER-MR              45.30      45.73
                  20.77       45.73 (24.96)
 12 ISABELLA BERLAND           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.04      46.26
 13 CORIE LEVINE               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.76      46.80
                  21.23       46.80 (25.57)
 14 MEGHAN MALONEY             8 HS-MR                  52.65      46.90
                  22.08       46.90 (24.82)
 15 NICOLE DECREM              8 PACE-MR                49.05      47.36
                  20.55       47.36 (26.81)
 16 JULIANNE KOCH              8 LIND-MR                48.13      47.73
                  22.05       47.73 (25.68)
 17 CAITLIN LAWLER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.00      48.12
                  21.70       48.12 (26.42)
 18 ABIGAIL HUDSON             8 HYB-MR               1:01.53      49.01
                  22.53       49.01 (26.48)
 19 ASHLEY JIRAN               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.11      49.12
                  21.65       49.12 (27.47)
 20 JASMINE RAMOS              8 CSC-MR               1:16.02      49.86
                  22.21       49.86 (27.65)
 21 JULIA FORTIER              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.90      50.39
                  23.66       50.39 (26.73)
 22 SARAH HENRY                8 OWA-MR                 51.59      50.43
                  22.34       50.43 (28.09)
 23 KRISTEN POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                50.01      51.60
                  23.15       51.60 (28.45)
 24 ABBY KUHN                  8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.80      52.39
                  22.59       52.39 (29.80)
 25 MORGAN TROIANO             8 HYB-MR                 59.86      52.94
 26 NELL SHULDINER             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      56.33      53.12
                  23.54       53.12 (29.58)
 27 KERRY GIOVANNIELLO         8 LBA-MR               1:12.96      54.80
                  23.14       54.80 (31.66)
 28 HANNAH EIBECK              8 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.19
                  25.38       55.19 (29.81)
 29 KRISTA HEIDENFELDER        8 LBA-MR                 56.00      55.72
                  22.59       55.72 (33.13)
 30 ALYSSA LEPERA              8 HYB-MR               1:10.41      57.06
                  24.89       57.06 (32.17)
 31 EMILY BURTON               8 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.32
                  27.68     1:00.32 (32.64)
 32 LEE ANN SANTORE            8 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.25
                  25.96     1:01.25 (35.29)
 33 ERIN ALTON                 8 LBA-MR               1:34.60    1:04.33
                  28.68     1:04.33 (35.65)
 34 MEAGHAN MURPHY             8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:27.25
 -- LINDSEY BOLAND             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
                  27.07          DQ (31.26)
 -- ORI SABA                   8 AQUAFLAMES-MR          46.56         DQ
                  21.14          DQ (36.47)

Event 47  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 ERICA SILVERMAN            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.34      46.39
                  21.47       46.39 (24.92)
  2 ANJA BENSON                7 HYB-MR                 55.05      49.69
                  23.26       49.69 (26.43)
  3 KATHRYN WALKER             7 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.42
                  23.30       53.42 (30.12)
  4 MORGAN HARRINGTON          7 LBA-MR                 57.46      53.45
                  22.73       53.45 (30.72)
  5 JESSICA ARANA              7 LIAC-MR                55.60      54.96
  6 CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:05.00    1:00.62
                  27.35     1:00.62 (33.27)
  7 CARLI ZUKOWSKI             7 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.81
                  26.08     1:00.81 (34.73)
  8 MARISSA MIARA              7 TRS-MR               1:14.08    1:12.51
                  33.05     1:12.51 (39.46)
 -- ALISON MCNAMARA            7 NY SHARKS-MR           57.56         DQ
                  22.90          DQ (32.87)
 -- FIONA PALMER               7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:10.00         DQ
                  39.84          DQ (45.55)

Event 48  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 TIFFANY CATANO             8 IA-MR                  33.74      33.21
                  16.13       33.21 (17.08)
  2 EMMA SAWKINS               8 GAEL-MR                33.41      33.68
                  16.62       33.68 (17.06)
  3 MARIE LUCAS                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    33.26      33.79
                  16.60       33.79 (17.19)
  4 ZOE GREGORACE              8 LIAC-MR                34.47      35.33
                  17.02       35.33 (18.31)
  5 MOLLY TREBLE               8 LIAC-MR                36.47      35.45
  6 CARLY DOYLE                8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      35.97      35.78
                  17.30       35.78 (18.48)
  7 JULIANNE CAMPBELL          8 HYB-MR                 37.57      36.22
  8 SIERRA WEINER              8 HYB-MR                 35.00      36.23
                  17.39       36.23 (18.84)
  9 JACKIE RAS                 8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    34.32      36.78
 10 BEATRIX PANITZ             8 BADGER-MR              35.01      36.95
                  17.60       36.95 (19.35)
 11 CAITLIN FLYNN              8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      36.34      37.14
                  18.24       37.14 (18.90)
 12 CATHERINE NICPON           8 LBA-MR                 37.18      37.25
                  18.09       37.25 (19.16)
 13 MARY CAIN                  8 BADGER-MR              38.03      37.32
                  17.73       37.32 (19.59)
 14 GENNA MCLAUGHLIN           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.76      37.39
                  18.29       37.39 (19.10)
 15 JULIANNE KOCH              8 LIND-MR                37.01      37.46
                  18.86       37.46 (18.60)
 16 KATRINA BAMBA              8 LIAC-MR                39.43      37.50
                  18.13       37.50 (19.37)
 17 KAITLIN HARTIGAN           8 GAEL-MR                37.09      37.96
                  18.16       37.96 (19.80)
 18 JACKIE GROCCIA             8 GAEL-MR                37.40      38.33
                  18.28       38.33 (20.05)
 19 KATE WHISTON               8 BADGER-MR              38.95      38.43
                  19.18       38.43 (19.25)
 20 CHARLOTTE NIXON            8 BADGER-MR              38.87      38.46
                  18.97       38.46 (19.49)
 20 ORI SABA                   8 AQUAFLAMES-MR          38.99      38.46
                  18.60       38.46 (19.86)
 22 SARAH HENRY                8 OWA-MR                 40.84      38.59
                  18.37       38.59 (20.22)
 23 CORINNE LIZZIO             8 LIAC-MR                38.88      38.61
 24 RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ          8 LIAC-MR                41.05      38.90
                  19.46       38.90 (19.44)
 25 MEGAN GALLAGHER            8 PACE-MR                37.55      39.05
                  18.68       39.05 (20.37)
 26 SYDNEY MARKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        39.32      39.20
                  18.42       39.20 (20.78)
 27 NICOLE DECREM              8 PACE-MR                38.75      39.56
                  18.50       39.56 (21.06)
 28 JULIA FORTIER              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        40.56      39.57
                  19.22       39.57 (20.35)
 29 GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS       8 TVSC-MR                40.24      39.68
                  18.90       39.68 (20.78)
 30 DEIDRE CONNOR              8 HAA-MR                 42.52      39.91
                  19.25       39.91 (20.66)
 31 EMILY LAPORTA              8 IA-MR                  47.16      40.16
                  19.80       40.16 (20.36)
 32 KAYLA BROOKS               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.72      40.17
                  19.29       40.17 (20.88)
 33 ALANNA CAREY               8 TVSC-MR                41.35      40.34
 34 CAITLIN LAWLER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    40.44      40.43
                  19.22       40.43 (21.21)
 35 SARAH OFFMAN               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        41.32      40.67
                  19.23       40.67 (21.44)
 36 SHANNON DRURY              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.87      41.09
 37 LAUREN TIERNEY             8 OWA-MR                 40.97      41.46
                  19.50       41.46 (21.96)
 38 CLAIRE KALLETTA            8 IA-MR                  40.01      41.49
 39 SARAH HODES                8 BADGER-MR              42.69      41.64
                  19.13       41.64 (22.51)
 40 KATE STANSBURY             8 TVSC-MR                42.29      41.68
                  20.06       41.68 (21.62)
 41 LINDSAY THEOFIELD          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.20      41.71
                  20.47       41.71 (21.24)
 42 JASMINE RAMOS              8 CSC-MR                 43.95      42.06
                  20.02       42.06 (22.04)
 43 JENNIFER KIENDLE           8 CSC-MR                 52.94      42.17
                  19.79       42.17 (22.38)
 44 RACHAEL BERTINI            8 TVSC-MR                39.94      42.38
                  19.53       42.38 (22.85)
 45 GRETA FARRELL              8 HYB-MR                 43.71      42.54
                  20.59       42.54 (21.95)
 46 ERICA SWARTWOUT            8 WISC-MR                46.18      42.55
                  20.14       42.55 (22.41)
 47 PHOEBE MERINGOLO           8 WISC-MR                44.10      42.70
                  19.41       42.70 (23.29)
 48 NELL SHULDINER             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      40.36      42.79
                  20.04       42.79 (22.75)
 49 LEEANNA CASS               8 AQUA GEMS-MR           41.14      42.92
                  19.88       42.92 (23.04)
 50 ASHLEY JIRAN               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.43      43.07
 51 KIRA SHUTOWICH             8 TVSC-MR                43.23      43.22
                  20.69       43.22 (22.53)
 52 HEIDI GSPURNING            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.44      43.67
                  20.33       43.67 (23.34)
 53 KRISZTINA ALDERSON         8 MSC-MR                 42.25      43.69
                  20.53       43.69 (23.16)
 54 ABIGAIL BOYKO              8 MSC-MR                 42.00      43.74
                  20.85       43.74 (22.89)
 55 KELLY PUNTURO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    48.07      43.75
                  20.89       43.75 (22.86)
 56 MADISON BORISKIN           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.89      43.79
 57 MEGHAN MALONEY             8 HS-MR                  49.00      43.80
                  20.75       43.80 (23.05)
 58 AIKTA RAJPUT               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.97      44.00
                  21.48       44.00 (22.52)
 58 MADELINE SIMONE            8 BADGER-MR              53.22      44.00
                  20.95       44.00 (23.05)
 60 TARYN STOLZENBERG          8 AQUA GEMS-MR           43.95      44.08
                  20.58       44.08 (23.50)
 61 KAITLYN GARDNER            8 PACE-MR                43.08      44.22
                  20.61       44.22 (23.61)
 62 EUGENIA SANABRIA           8 HS-MR                  45.79      44.31
 63 KAYLEIGH AIELLO            8 TVSC-MR                43.81      44.46
                  20.39       44.46 (24.07)
 64 KRISTA HEIDENFELDER        8 LBA-MR                 50.42      44.48
                  20.38       44.48 (24.10)
 65 JAENA DELAHUNT             8 GAEL-MR                43.24      44.49
                  21.27       44.49 (23.22)
 66 KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE        8 OWA-MR                 46.04      44.66
                  21.02       44.66 (23.64)
 67 JESSIE LEWIS               8 TVSC-MR                50.32      44.95
                  21.36       44.95 (23.59)
 68 BRIANNE SOMMER             8 LBA-MR                 41.26      44.99
                  19.71       44.99 (25.28)
 69 ABIGAIL HUDSON             8 HYB-MR                 43.05      45.33
                  21.29       45.33 (24.04)
 70 ZOE SHAW                   8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.28      45.43
 71 SARAH CATTERSON            8 TVSC-MR                49.93      45.51
 72 KENDALL COOLEEN            8 HYB-MR                 45.16      45.55
                  21.04       45.55 (24.51)
 73 LAUREN KNEESSY             8 TVSC-MR                45.43      45.71
                  21.85       45.71 (23.86)
 74 KYLIE DANIN                8 WISC-MR              1:15.00      45.75
                  21.34       45.75 (24.41)
 75 DEVON IALENTI              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    46.08      45.79
                  22.10       45.79 (23.69)
 76 BRIDGET DELPRIORE          8 GAEL-MR                48.66      45.85
                  21.18       45.85 (24.67)
 77 MELISSA BISCHOFF           8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.74      45.86
                  23.00       45.86 (22.86)
 78 SAMANTHA TORRICO           8 TVSC-MR                46.41      45.94
                  21.06       45.94 (24.88)
 78 BRITTNEY BURGESS           8 NFS-MR                 47.28      45.94
                  22.65       45.94 (23.29)
 80 ASHLEY ACOMPORA            8 LIND-MR                45.90      46.15
                  22.59       46.15 (23.56)
 81 KERRY GIOVANNIELLO         8 LBA-MR                 44.06      46.25
                  22.45       46.25 (23.80)
 82 MAURA KING                 8 IA-MR                  50.64      46.63
 83 MARISSA JOHNSTON           8 HAA-MR                 43.30      46.68
 84 DANA DESOUSA               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.22      46.91
                  20.87       46.91 (26.04)
 85 ALYSSA LEPERA              8 HYB-MR                 43.71      46.92
                  22.21       46.92 (24.71)
 86 JUSTINE SMITH              8 LBA-MR                 42.89      47.14
 87 EMILY BURTON               8 WISC-MR                47.44      47.20
 88 LINDSEY BOLAND             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      47.26
 89 SARAH MEEHAN               8 HYB-MR                 48.42      47.53
                  21.98       47.53 (25.55)
 90 KATIE STAGNARI             8 OWA-MR                 58.66      48.19
                  21.63       48.19 (26.56)
 91 HANNAH EIBECK              8 LIAC-MR                43.09      48.24
                  23.08       48.24 (25.16)
 91 KIMBERLY ROTA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.57      48.24
                  22.80       48.24 (25.44)
 93 MORGAN CHRYSTAL            8 GAEL-MR                51.69      48.66
 94 TAYLOR LOTITO              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.68
                  23.49       48.68 (25.19)
 95 DANA WADE                  8 HYB-MR               1:00.08      48.72
 96 SHANNON LYVER              8 IA-MR                  54.14      49.22
                  23.23       49.22 (25.99)
 97 MORGAN TROIANO             8 HYB-MR                 56.08      49.28
                  23.47       49.28 (25.81)
 98 EMESE HUSZAR               8 HS-MR                  55.00      49.84
                  23.45       49.84 (26.39)
 99 EVA RUSSO                  8 GAEL-MR                55.42      50.67
100 YASMINA KHAL-LAAYOUN       8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      49.13      51.19
                  23.28       51.19 (27.91)
101 SIERRA NELSON              8 NFS-MR                 54.07      51.77
                  22.95       51.77 (28.82)
102 KIERSTEN TORRE             8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      52.12
                  24.05       52.12 (28.07)
103 KATHERINE GREEN            8 CSC-MR                 57.00      52.80
                  24.64       52.80 (28.16)
104 OLIVIA RIZZO               8 LBA-MR                 50.00      53.28
                  26.71       53.28 (26.57)
105 VERONICA WEINSTEIN         8 HAA-MR                 50.14      54.15
                  26.44       54.15 (27.71)
106 MONICA GOWARGY             8 LIAC-MR                58.75      55.14
                  25.26       55.14 (29.88)
107 VICTORIA FELPO             8 HYB-MR                 56.89      55.86
                  24.79       55.86 (31.07)
108 CHLOE ROSTRUP              8 CSC-MR               1:08.00      57.08
                  27.33       57.08 (29.75)
109 PAIGE KAPLAN               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.87
                  23.72       57.87 (34.15)
110 KATE MOREAU                8 NORTH SHORE-MR         57.43      58.24
111 CLAIRE DESIO               8 HAA-MR                 59.47    1:00.30
                  30.77     1:00.30 (29.53)
112 MEAGHAN MURPHY             8 CSC-MR                 59.00    1:03.96
                  27.49     1:03.96 (36.47)
113 CAMRYN LASALA              8 TVSC-MR              1:08.47    1:06.32
                  30.14     1:06.32 (36.18)
 -- CATHERINE DARCY            8 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
                  23.49          DQ (35.97)
 -- NICOLE MASTRANDREA         8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- KATIE RYAN                 8 GAEL-MR              1:09.21         DQ

Event 49  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 KRISTINA BARRY             7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.39      38.25
                  18.31       38.25 (19.94)
  2 JESSICA ARANA              7 LIAC-MR                43.32      39.87
                  19.68       39.87 (20.19)
  3 KATE BERGIN                7 MSC-MR                 42.08      41.53
                  19.87       41.53 (21.66)
  4 ELENI NAJARIAN             7 PACE-MR                43.13      42.63
                  19.75       42.63 (22.88)
  5 MAGGIE MCGETRICK           7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.08      42.71
                  20.72       42.71 (21.99)
  6 LAUREN SWEET               7 COND-MR              1:00.00      42.75
                  19.63       42.75 (23.12)
  7 KATHRYN WALKER             7 TVSC-MR                44.79      43.91
  8 CAROLINE HUGHES            7 HYB-MR                 44.04      43.96
                  21.18       43.96 (22.78)
  9 ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS       7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.14      44.33
                  21.56       44.33 (22.77)
 10 ANJA BENSON                7 HYB-MR                 40.76      44.61
                  21.46       44.61 (23.15)
 11 ALISON MCNAMARA            7 NY SHARKS-MR           40.80      45.24
 12 DULCIE DELPRIORE           7 GAEL-MR                46.91      45.96
                  22.46       45.96 (23.50)
 13 KALANI HEINEMAN            7 LIAC-MR                51.52      46.69
                  22.36       46.69 (24.33)
 14 CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE      7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.04      47.01
                  22.52       47.01 (24.49)
 15 SEANNA BARRETT             7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    43.51      47.08
                  21.20       47.08 (25.88)
 16 NINA LESSER                7 HYB-MR                 43.50      47.10
                  21.45       47.10 (25.65)
 17 AMY ZHANG                  6 NY SHARKS-MR           25.29      47.55
                  22.42       47.55 (25.13)
 18 KERRI MILLER               7 PACE-MR                44.80      47.56
                  22.04       47.56 (25.52)
 19 KAITLYN LANGE              7 NY SHARKS-MR           44.52      47.66
                  21.52       47.66 (26.14)
 20 LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD         7 MSC-MR                 49.44      47.75
                  23.89       47.75 (23.86)
 21 TAYLOR MCCLUNG             7 PACE-MR                48.11      47.97
                  22.05       47.97 (25.92)
 22 GRACE JOHNSON              7 BADGER-MR              54.57      48.24
                  22.34       48.24 (25.90)
 23 JACQUELINE DOMINGER        7 HAA-MR                 54.21      48.84
 23 ERIN BOYLE                 7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      48.84
                  22.81       48.84 (26.03)
 25 NICOLE VELANDIA            7 TWISTERS-MR            55.00      48.99
                  23.56       48.99 (25.43)
 26 JULIA CABRAL               7 TWISTERS-MR            44.72      49.69
                  23.94       49.69 (25.75)
 27 ERIN BODDIE                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.38      49.80
                  23.02       49.80 (26.78)
 28 MAIREAD CONNELLY           7 PACE-MR                45.31      50.39
                  23.71       50.39 (26.68)
 29 DANIELLE CAMMAROSANO       7 LBA-MR                 46.08      50.45
                  23.63       50.45 (26.82)
 30 JESSICA SOMMER             7 HAA-MR                 51.98      50.77
 31 FIONA PALMER               7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    58.82      51.37
                  21.98       51.37 (29.39)
 32 CLARE MCINERNEY            7 BADGER-MR              52.42      51.80
                  24.19       51.80 (27.61)
 33 GIOVANNA GIUA              7 WISC-MR              1:05.00      51.85
                  21.94       51.85 (29.91)
 34 JAMIE ROTEMAN              7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.32      51.89
                  24.93       51.89 (26.96)
 34 EMMA HADLEY                7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.38      51.89
                  24.32       51.89 (27.57)
 36 LINDSEY FUCHS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      49.05      52.18
 37 CAROLINE HUMPHREY          7 GAEL-MR                52.58      52.46
                  24.78       52.46 (27.68)
 38 MARISSA MIARA              7 TRS-MR                 53.50      52.90
 39 TESSA GARCES               7 BADGER-MR              57.97      52.91
 40 CAROLINE GERMANO           7 LIAC-MR                55.27      53.43
                  26.51       53.43 (26.92)
 41 NICOLE SACK                7 OWA-MR                 51.87      54.41
                  23.04       54.41 (31.37)
 42 ARIANA TSANAS              7 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    1:03.10      54.74
                  25.48       54.74 (29.26)
 43 TANIA YANEZ                7 TWISTERS-MR            58.54      55.76
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)
 44 CEILIE REYNOLDS            7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:10.29      55.88
                  24.69       55.88 (31.19)
 45 ISABELLA MORA              7 CSC-MR                 56.00      59.60
 46 ELIZABETH HELLER           7 TVSC-MR                56.68    1:01.04
                  27.64     1:01.04 (33.40)
 47 NICOLE DIGIACOMO           6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:04.70    1:01.71
                  25.49     1:01.71 (36.22)
 48 ALEXANDRA RIZZO            7 MSC-MR               1:08.27    1:02.66
                  27.52     1:02.66 (35.14)
 49 CASSANDRA WILLIE           7 HAA-MR               1:03.87    1:05.30
 50 NICOLE CARLACCI            7 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.47
 51 NICOLE CRILLY              7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.68

Event 50  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  2:55.00    2:45.84
     1) KATRINA BAMBA 8                 2) ZOE GREGORACE 8
     3) CORINNE LIZZIO 8                4) MOLLY TREBLE 8
                              39.69 (39.69)                         1:24.38 (44.69)
                            2:10.96 (46.58)     2:45.84 (34.88)
  2 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       2:52.00    2:46.67
     1) DANIELLE RAMSEY 8               2) JACKIE RAS 8
     3) MARIE LUCAS 8                   4) CAITLIN LAWLER 8
                  19.63       40.68 (40.68)     1:01.55 (20.87)     1:25.29 (44.61)
        1:45.36 (20.07)     2:14.30 (49.01)     2:26.70 (12.40)     2:46.67 (32.37)
  3 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          2:50.67    2:48.10
     1) BEATRIX PANITZ 8                2) MARY CAIN 8
     3) KATE EVANS 8                    4) KATE WHISTON 8
                  20.95       46.02 (46.02)     1:06.68 (20.66)     1:33.04 (47.02)
        1:49.99 (16.95)     2:10.87 (37.83)     2:28.79 (17.92)     2:48.10 (37.23)
  4 HYB-MR  'A'                                       3:03.66    2:53.99
     1) JADE WEINER 8                   2) SIERRA WEINER 8
     3) JULIANNE CAMPBELL 8             4) NINA RIFFAUD 8
                  20.67       41.15 (41.15)     1:03.62 (22.47)     1:29.25 (48.10)
        1:47.09 (17.84)     2:10.18 (40.93)     2:30.58 (20.40)     2:53.99 (43.81)
  5 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                3:00.00    3:02.03
     1) ISABELLA BERLAND 8              2) EMILY PARISH 8
     3) AMANDA ROTA 8                   4) KAYLA BROOKS 8
                  23.56       50.42 (50.42)     1:13.56 (23.14)     1:44.50 (54.08)
        1:58.64 (14.14)     2:21.49 (36.99)     2:40.47 (18.98)     3:02.03 (40.54)
  6 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         2:51.59    3:02.26
                  22.42       45.90 (45.90)     1:08.74 (22.84)     1:33.97 (48.07)
        1:54.22 (20.25)     2:19.73 (45.76)     2:39.30 (19.57)     3:02.26 (42.53)
  7 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                     3:00.00    3:04.23
     1) ELENI NAJARIAN 7                2) KAITLYN GARDNER 8
     3) NICOLE DECREM 8                 4) MEGAN GALLAGHER 8
                  22.49       49.68 (49.68)     1:08.53 (18.85)     1:36.92 (47.24)
        1:57.00 (20.08)     2:26.43 (49.51)     2:43.84 (17.41)     3:04.23 (37.80)
  8 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   3:00.00    3:05.09
     1) RACHAEL BERTINI 8               2) ALEXANDRA HUTZLER 8
     3) GABRIELLE THEOFANOUS 8          4) KATE STANSBURY 8
                  22.76       45.96 (45.96)     1:06.80 (20.84)     1:31.99 (46.03)
        1:54.86 (22.87)     2:22.96 (50.97)     2:42.76 (19.80)     3:05.09 (42.13)
  9 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          3:20.71    3:07.44
     1) CHARLOTTE NIXON 8               2) SARAH HODES 8
     3) KELLY DELANE 8                  4) MADELINE SIMONE 8
                  22.95       49.39 (49.39)     1:13.70 (24.31)     1:41.72 (52.33)
        2:00.12 (18.40)     2:23.54 (41.82)     2:43.53 (19.99)     3:07.44 (43.90)
 10 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                3:03.00    3:07.90
     1) SARAH OFFMAN 8                  2) GENNA MCLAUGHLIN 8
     3) ABBY KUHN 8                     4) SYDNEY MARKS 8
                              46.77 (46.77)                         1:37.41 (50.64)
                            2:30.65 (53.24)     3:07.90 (37.25)
 11 ISLIP AQUATICS-MR  'A'                            3:36.18    3:10.73
                  18.99       38.09 (38.09)     1:05.99 (27.90)     1:37.87 (59.78)
        1:58.40 (20.53)     2:26.28 (48.41)     2:46.91 (20.63)     3:10.73 (44.45)
 12 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'C'                3:08.00    3:12.02
     1) JULIA FORTIER 8                 2) HEIDI GSPURNING 8
     3) CORIE LEVINE 8                  4) ZOE SHAW 8
                  23.83       49.34 (49.34)     1:11.40 (22.06)     1:38.66 (49.32)
        2:00.18 (21.52)     2:26.82 (48.16)     2:47.89 (21.07)     3:12.02 (45.20)
 13 ASPHALT GREEN UNIFIED AQUATICS-MR  'A'            3:02.81    3:12.74
     1) LINDSEY FUCHS 7                 2) CAITLIN FLYNN 8
     3) CARLY DOYLE 8                   4) NELL SHULDINER 8
                  20.35       42.84 (42.84)     1:11.80 (28.96)   1:45.96 (1:03.12)
        2:04.63 (18.67)     2:31.00 (45.04)     3:12.74 (41.74)
 14 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         3:25.32    3:17.36
                  28.36       56.79 (56.79)     1:22.07 (25.28)     1:54.34 (57.55)
        2:22.67 (28.33)   3:01.02 (1:06.68)     3:17.36 (16.34)
 15 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      3:10.34    3:17.94
     1) LEE ANN SANTORE 8               2) ERICA SWARTWOUT 8
     3) CARLI ZUKOWSKI 7                4) AMANDA CROSBY 8
                  23.25       49.06 (49.06)                         1:04.05 (14.99)
         1:09.89 (5.84)   2:36.69 (1:32.64)     2:55.38 (18.69)     3:17.94 (41.25)
 16 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'B'                                   NT    3:18.52
     1) DANA DESOUSA 8                  2) ALEXA GEORGAKOPOULOS 7
     3) MELISSA BISCHOFF 8              4) AIKTA RAJPUT 8
                  24.94       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.78 (24.16)     1:44.98 (53.36)
        2:05.77 (20.79)     2:32.57 (47.59)     2:53.61 (21.04)     3:18.52 (45.95)
 17 TEAM SUFFOLK-MR  'A'                              3:10.01    3:20.51
     1) SHANNON DRURY 8                 2) MADISON BORISKIN 8
     3) ASHLEY JIRAN 8                  4) LINDSAY THEOFIELD 8
                  21.26       43.86 (43.86)     1:10.56 (26.70)     1:39.66 (55.80)
                            2:38.84 (59.18)     2:57.11 (18.27)     3:20.51 (41.67)
 18 OLD WESBURY AQUATICS-MR  'A'                      3:20.30    3:22.52
     1) NICOLE SACK 7                   2) KAITLYN KALLANSRUDE 8
     3) SARAH HENRY 8                   4) LAUREN TIERNEY 8
                  30.16   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:25.10 (22.90)     1:52.83 (50.63)
        2:14.61 (21.78)     2:43.90 (51.07)     3:01.63 (17.73)     3:22.52 (38.62)
 19 HARBOR SEALS-MR  'A'                              3:16.53    3:29.63
     1) SARA BIANCO 7                   2) EMESE HUSZAR 8
     3) MEGHAN MALONEY 8                4) EUGENIA SANABRIA 8
                  26.54   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:25.53 (23.46)     1:55.77 (53.70)
        2:17.64 (21.87)     2:44.51 (48.74)     3:05.65 (21.14)     3:29.63 (45.12)
 20 MARIST SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          3:44.61    3:31.58
     1) KATE BERGIN 7                   2) LILLIAN OYEN-USTAD 7
     3) ABIGAIL BOYKO 8                 4) KRISZTINA ALDERSON 8
                  23.19       47.52 (47.52)     1:15.52 (28.00)   1:49.45 (1:01.93)
        2:11.29 (21.84)     2:46.52 (57.07)     3:07.01 (20.49)     3:31.58 (45.06)
 21 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   3:20.00    3:36.68
     1) LAUREN KNEESSY 8                2) SARAH CATTERSON 8
     3) KRISTEN POZMANTER 8             4) ALANNA CAREY 8
                              54.40 (54.40)                       1:58.07 (1:03.67)
                            2:50.43 (52.36)     3:36.68 (46.25)
 22 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                       NT    3:37.25
     1) RACHEL ABRAMOWITZ 8             2) TAYLOR LOTITO 8
     3) HANNAH EIBECK 8                 4) PAIGE KAPLAN 8
                  23.68       47.53 (47.53)     1:17.14 (29.61)   1:48.03 (1:00.50)
        2:11.83 (23.80)     2:46.96 (58.93)     3:07.91 (20.95)     3:37.25 (50.29)
 23 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 3:47.14    3:39.53
     1) JACQUELINE DOMINGER 7           2) MEGAN JOSEPH 8
     3) MARISSA JOHNSTON 8              4) DEIDRE CONNOR 8
                  25.12       56.95 (56.95)     1:26.79 (29.84)   2:04.80 (1:07.85)
        2:27.74 (22.94)     2:59.76 (54.96)     3:17.85 (18.09)     3:39.53 (39.77)
 24 WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                           NT    3:45.31
     1) KYLIE DANIN 8                   2) LINDSEY BOLAND 8
     3) PHOEBE MERINGOLO 8              4) EMILY BURTON 8
                              56.86 (56.86)                       2:03.50 (1:06.64)
                            2:58.44 (54.94)     3:45.31 (46.87)
 25 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      2:55.39    3:55.71
     1) KATHERINE GREEN 8               2) JENNIFER KIENDLE 8
     3) MEAGHAN MURPHY 8                4) JASMINE RAMOS 8
                  24.12       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.03 (27.24)   1:59.42 (1:01.63)
        2:19.69 (20.27)     2:48.51 (49.09)     3:16.62 (28.11)   3:55.71 (1:07.20)
 -- HYB-MR  'B'                                       3:43.33         DQ
     1) DANA WADE 8                     2) KENDALL COOLEEN 8
     3) ABIGAIL HUDSON 8                4) MORGAN TROIANO 8
                              56.71 (56.71)                       1:58.78 (1:02.07)
           DQ (1:42.35)
 -- LONG BEACH AQUATICS-MR  'A'                       3:25.51         DQ
     1) MORGAN HARRINGTON 7             2) JUSTINE SMITH 8
     3) CATHERINE NICPON 8              4) KERRY GIOVANNIELLO 8
                  24.05       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.22 (24.86)     1:49.17 (57.81)
        2:08.40 (19.23)     2:34.07 (44.90)     2:54.30 (20.23)          DQ (44.71)

Event 51  Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                3:20.00    3:23.65
     1) MAGGIE MCGETRICK 7              2) KRISTINA BARRY 7
     3) ERICA SILVERMAN 7               4) ERIN BODDIE 7
                          1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:26.48 (17.25)     1:44.01 (34.78)
      3:23.65 (1:39.64)
  2 HYB-MR  'A'                                       3:22.13    3:31.72
     1) NINA LESSER 7                   2) AILEEN FITZPATRICK 7
     3) ANJA BENSON 7                   4) CAROLINE HUGHES 7
                              16.77 (16.77)       37.77 (21.00)       59.78 (43.01)
        1:21.90 (22.12)     1:40.73 (40.95)   3:31.72 (1:50.99)
  3 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:32.98    3:38.61
     1) CATHY TAN 6                     2) JULIA CABRAL 7
     3) GABRIELA ALMEIDA 6              4) NICOLE VELANDIA 7
  4 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         3:28.71    3:47.39
                                  45.39 ( )     1:37.15 (51.76)   3:47.39 (2:10.24)
  5 PACE SETTER SWIM TEAM-MR  'A'                          NT    3:56.16
     1) DEMI MCCLUNG 6                  2) TAYLOR MCCLUNG 7
     3) KERRI MILLER 7                  4) MAIREAD CONNELLY 7
                  30.04   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:32.97 (30.01)   2:10.67 (1:07.71)
        2:36.46 (25.79)     3:08.17 (57.50)     3:29.53 (21.36)     3:56.16 (47.99)
  6 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                3:45.00    4:01.23
     1) CAROLYN SILIPIGNI 7             2) GIOVANNA POTENZA 6
     3) EMMA HADLEY 7                   4) CHRISTIANNA GUTTRIDGE 7
  7 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  4:20.64    4:11.02
     1) KALANI HEINEMAN 7               2) NICOLE CRILLY 7
     3) JESSICA ARANA 7                 4) CAROLINE GERMANO 7
                  26.22       53.90 (53.90)     1:35.21 (41.31)   2:27.85 (1:33.95)
        2:47.59 (19.74)     3:17.94 (50.09)     3:42.80 (24.86)     4:11.02 (53.08)
  8 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                               NT    4:20.25
     1) TESSA GARCES 7                  2) CLARE MCINERNEY 7
     3) GRACE JOHNSON 7                 4) NATHALIE EID 6
                              53.04 (53.04)                       2:01.70 (1:08.66)
                          3:23.23 (1:21.53)     4:20.25 (57.02)
 -- CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      3:24.59         DQ
     1) ERIN BOYLE 7                    2) MACKENZIE COLEMAN 7
     3) JESSIE HAAR 7                   4) ISABELLA MORA 7
                  27.13       48.08 (48.08)                         1:06.93 (18.85)
        1:26.36 (19.43)     1:46.52 (39.59)

Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:02.97    1:05.03
     1) THOMAS COOKE 8                  2) DECLAN KENNON 8
     3) DAVID WRIGHT 8                  4) TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG 8
                   3.79       32.47 (28.68)        36.00 (3.53)     1:05.03 (29.03)
  2 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         1:03.50    1:08.07
     1) CHARLIE MCFARLAND 8             2) KYLE DOHERTY 8
     3) MATT BEHRENS 8                  4) RICHARD MANNIX 8
                  17.01                               32.71 ( )     1:08.07 (35.36)
  3 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       1:09.00    1:10.13
     1) ANTHONY SOURIAL 8               2) JOSEPH LOZANO 8
     3) CHRISTOPHER ZOLL 7              4) NICHOLAS MU 8
                   3.12                               30.47 ( )     1:10.13 (39.66)
  4 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:11.00    1:11.49
     1) PHILIP CARBALLEIRA 8            2) ERIC WANG 8
     3) MATTHEW POZMANTER 8             4) JOSEPH SANTORO 8
                   3.71       36.32 (32.61)       48.97 (12.65)     1:11.49 (22.52)
  5 HYB-MR  'A'                                       1:06.71    1:11.90
     1) NICHOLAS STAMATOS 8             2) SEAN CORNELL 8
     3) DANIEL MCCARTNEY 8              4) MATTHEW GAMBOA 8
                   7.71                               29.39 ( )     1:11.90 (42.51)
  6 NORTH SHORE SWIMMING-MR  'A'                      1:25.00    1:14.51
     1) CONNER CASSARA 7                2) ZACHARY SLUTZKY 7
     3) LANTZE LANGE 8                  4) GRIFFIN SCHWAB 8
                  17.01       35.60 (18.59)        37.13 (1.53)     1:14.51 (37.38)
  7 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                1:17.00    1:15.24
     1) MICHAEL LYONS 8                 2) DANIEL DIGIACOMO 8
     3) LUKE SALVATORE 8                4) IAN COOPER 8
                  10.51       38.30 (27.79)        38.31 (0.01)     1:15.24 (36.93)
  8 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          1:09.60    1:16.04
     1) CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO 8          2) GREYSON COHEN 8
     3) CHANNING PEAR 8                 4) JOSHUA RIECK 8
                   7.29       40.96 (33.67)        46.36 (5.40)     1:16.04 (29.68)
  9 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 1:33.04    1:17.10
     1) LUKE COWDEN 7                   2) MATTHEW DEVITO 7
     3) GERARD MARTUSCIELLO 7           4) JUSTIN PLASCHKA 8
                  20.99       39.23 (18.24)     1:00.61 (21.38)     1:17.10 (16.49)
 10 LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    1:15.78    1:24.06
     1) KEVIN BARBOSA 8                 2) MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA 6
     3) AHMED ABDALLA 7                 4) JOSEPH MO 6
                   4.08                               27.57 ( )     1:24.06 (56.49)
 11 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                1:28.00    1:24.21
     1) EDWARD D'AMORE 8                2) FELIPE CARVAO 6
     3) MARSHALL WIDOM 8                4) BOBBY POTENZA 8
                  11.36       41.10 (29.74)        48.70 (7.60)     1:24.21 (35.51)
 12 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  1:22.66    1:28.60
     1) KIRKLAND MAWAE 7                2) PETER LARSEN 6
     3) CONOR SPINELLA 7                4) TYLER NUSSBAUM 8
                   9.46                               25.56 ( )   1:28.60 (1:03.04)
 13 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'B'                         1:14.27    1:28.93
     1) BRIAN SOHR 7                    2) CONNOR NICHUALS 8
     3) MATTHEW NICHUALS 6              4) BRENDAN SCHAEFER 6
                   4.50       39.75 (35.25)        40.92 (1.17)     1:28.93 (48.01)
 14 HYB-MR  'B'                                       1:20.19    1:33.64
     1) SPENCER MENDEZ 8                2) ZACHARY WOHLEKING 8
     3) ANDREW HOTTON 8                 4) NATE BROWN 8
                  25.71                               46.99 ( )     1:33.64 (46.65)
 15 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   1:20.00    1:39.22
     1) ELIJAH SANDERS 8                2) KYLE VAN VELSOR 8
     3) DAVID GERMAIN 8                 4) RYAN HARKIN 8
                   3.73                               28.52 ( )   1:39.22 (1:10.70)
 -- WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      1:26.04         DQ
     1) DANIEL HAUSMANN 7               2) KELSEY BARADZI 8
     3) KYLE BARADZI 8                  4) SAM SHARKEY 7
                   3.45                               20.53 ( )        DQ (1:08.81)

Event 53  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          1:12.96    1:13.84
     1) MICHAEL KESSLER 7               2) JACK COLLINS 7
     3) SAMUEL VARSHISKY 7              4) LIAM EGAN 7
                  11.54                               29.74 ( )     1:13.84 (44.10)
  2 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   1:24.00    1:39.44
     1) ZACHARY KAPLAN 7                2) RYAN BURKE 7
     3) RYAN SUSLAN 7                   4) PHILIP CAPORUSSO 7
                   5.62                               20.76 ( )   1:39.44 (1:18.68)

Event 54  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS MU                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:20.26    1:21.11
                  16.70       36.30 (19.60)     1:01.65 (25.35)     1:21.11 (19.46)
  2 JOSEPH SANTORO             8 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:23.78
                  18.54       39.13 (20.59)     1:04.70 (25.57)     1:23.78 (19.08)
  3 BRANDON KOO                8 AQUAFLAMES-MR        1:26.81    1:24.69
                  17.96       38.98 (21.02)     1:04.76 (25.78)     1:24.69 (19.93)
  4 DAVID WRIGHT               8 BADGER-MR            1:28.15    1:27.92
                  18.04       39.00 (20.96)     1:07.09 (28.09)     1:27.92 (20.83)
  5 JACK ROSA                  8 IA-MR                1:31.05    1:27.99
                  18.40       40.44 (22.04)     1:08.67 (28.23)     1:27.99 (19.32)
  6 RICHARD MANNIX             8 GAEL-MR              1:32.59    1:29.06
                  19.50       42.49 (22.99)     1:10.69 (28.20)     1:29.06 (18.37)
  7 THOMAS COOKE               8 BADGER-MR            1:28.66    1:29.20
                  18.04       40.02 (21.98)     1:07.48 (27.46)     1:29.20 (21.72)
  8 TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG          8 BADGER-MR            1:28.40    1:32.06
                  21.46       43.97 (22.51)     1:13.68 (29.71)     1:32.06 (18.38)
  9 CAMREN CATO                8 NFS-MR               1:32.70    1:34.06
                  18.63       41.65 (23.02)     1:12.33 (30.68)     1:34.06 (21.73)
 10 CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO       8 BADGER-MR            1:31.55    1:34.19
                  20.51       44.59 (24.08)     1:10.87 (26.28)     1:34.19 (23.32)
 11 MATT BEHRENS               8 GAEL-MR              1:35.68    1:34.23
                  20.15       46.79 (26.64)     1:12.93 (26.14)     1:34.23 (21.30)
 12 NICHOLAS STAMATOS          8 HYB-MR               1:32.02    1:34.25
                  18.89       41.87 (22.98)     1:11.99 (30.12)     1:34.25 (22.26)
 13 CHARLIE MCFARLAND          8 GAEL-MR              1:36.03    1:34.29
                  20.02       44.81 (24.79)     1:13.32 (28.51)     1:34.29 (20.97)
 14 JUSTIN PLASCHKA            8 HAA-MR               1:37.07    1:36.92
                  18.17       39.14 (20.97)     1:13.33 (34.19)     1:36.92 (23.59)
 15 IAN COOPER                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:32.82    1:37.76
                  20.80       45.41 (24.61)     1:14.55 (29.14)     1:37.76 (23.21)
 16 PHILIP CARBALLEIRA         8 TVSC-MR              1:40.95    1:37.96
                  21.88       46.49 (24.61)     1:16.85 (30.36)     1:37.96 (21.11)
 17 ERNST BENJAMIN             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR    2:02.56    1:38.57
                  19.76       43.97 (24.21)     1:14.02 (30.05)     1:38.57 (24.55)
 18 KEVIN BARBOSA              8 TWISTERS-MR          1:40.15    1:39.37
                  20.23       44.74 (24.51)     1:16.42 (31.68)     1:39.37 (22.95)
 19 LUKE SALVATORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:46.48    1:40.54
 20 DECLAN KENNON              8 BADGER-MR            1:45.65    1:40.55
 21 ALEC STOLL                 8 PACE-MR              1:52.00    1:43.40
 22 MATTHEW GAMBOA             8 HYB-MR               1:55.48    1:43.50
 23 DAVID BEUSSE               8 PACE-MR              1:48.69    1:44.33
 24 WILLY KOGANOV              8 HS-MR                1:57.00    1:45.65
                  23.17       47.90 (24.73)     1:23.62 (35.72)     1:45.65 (22.03)
 25 MATTHEW POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:48.83
                  25.47       52.83 (27.36)     1:23.30 (30.47)     1:48.83 (25.53)
 26 ADAM STENGER               8 LBA-MR               1:43.25    1:49.80
                  23.32       48.74 (25.42)     1:22.77 (34.03)     1:49.80 (27.03)
 27 DERICK-LOUIE TRINIDAD      8 OWA-MR               1:49.42    1:51.05
 28 J P CARVAO                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:02.43    1:53.94
                  27.28       54.35 (27.07)     1:28.19 (33.84)     1:53.94 (25.75)
 29 EDDIE WHELAN               8 LBA-MR               2:13.06    2:05.46
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)     1:33.75 (35.13)     2:05.46 (31.71)

Event 55  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM EGAN                  7 BADGER-MR            1:30.13    1:31.38
                  19.54       42.19 (22.65)     1:10.47 (28.28)     1:31.38 (20.91)
  2 MICHAEL KESSLER            7 BADGER-MR            1:37.16    1:33.71
                  21.30       45.26 (23.96)     1:11.93 (26.67)     1:33.71 (21.78)
  3 AIDAN KUNZE                7 NYCC-MR              1:39.83    1:40.41
                  23.42       49.15 (25.73)     1:17.01 (27.86)     1:40.41 (23.40)
  4 AHMED ABDALLA              7 TWISTERS-MR          1:42.80    1:41.60
                  22.39       47.18 (24.79)     1:18.03 (30.85)     1:41.60 (23.57)
  5 JAKE RACCIOPPI             7 TRS-MR               1:49.24    1:42.54
                  20.87       47.05 (26.18)     1:19.80 (32.75)     1:42.54 (22.74)
  6 JACK OLSEN                 7 AQUA GEMS-MR         1:53.20    1:42.82
                  22.03       48.39 (26.36)     1:20.32 (31.93)     1:42.82 (22.50)
  7 TJ DEVITO                  7 TRS-MR               1:48.19    1:44.30
                  26.06       51.46 (25.40)     1:21.70 (30.24)     1:44.30 (22.60)
  8 BRIAN SOHR                 7 GAEL-MR              1:47.56    1:47.37
                  24.40       49.36 (24.96)     1:23.93 (34.57)     1:47.37 (23.44)
  9 DANIEL HAUSMANN            7 WISC-MR              1:45.42    1:49.28
                  23.29       48.94 (25.65)     1:26.93 (37.99)     1:49.28 (22.35)
 10 ANDREW SNYDER              7 PACE-MR              1:53.62    1:53.30
                  25.06       54.91 (29.85)     1:31.29 (36.38)     1:53.30 (22.01)
 11 CHRISTOPHER ZOLL           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  2:15.00    1:53.46
                  27.14       54.18 (27.04)     1:27.92 (33.74)     1:53.46 (25.54)
 -- CHRISTOPHER MORA           7 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ
                  50.72     1:24.15 (33.43)     2:14.64 (50.49)          DQ (32.37)
 -- ALEXANDER METZGER          7 SACHEM-MR            3:40.00         DQ
                  36.35     1:15.20 (38.85)     2:03.25 (48.05)          DQ (37.49)

Event 56  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MO                  6 TWISTERS-MR            22.00      19.91
  2 DILLION GASPEREK           6 CSC-MR                 30.00      20.25
  3 MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA        6 TWISTERS-MR            29.16      23.48
  4 FELIPE CARVAO              6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.62      23.60
  5 MATTHEW NICHUALS           6 GAEL-MR                24.09      24.08
  6 THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR         25.06      24.25
  7 TAMIR ZITELNY              6 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.34      24.45
  8 RAYMOND SULLIVAN           6 CSC-MR                 30.00      25.26
  9 BEN FORTIER                6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.31      25.49
 10 PETER LARSEN               6 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.98
 11 BRENDAN SCHAEFER           6 GAEL-MR                24.22      27.30
 12 ANDREW DELL'ORTO           6 BADGER-MR              31.90      33.05
 13 JOHN BRODERICK             5 WISC-MR              1:00.00      33.28
 14 ZACHARY PEAR               6 BADGER-MR              29.50      39.50

Event 57  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS MU                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    38.48      37.25
                  18.46       37.25 (18.79)
  2 BRANDON KOO                8 AQUAFLAMES-MR          36.45      38.89
                  19.57       38.89 (19.32)
  3 JUSTIN PLASCHKA            8 HAA-MR                 39.48      39.28
                  20.32       39.28 (18.96)
  4 DAVID WRIGHT               8 BADGER-MR              41.85      39.32
                  19.24       39.32 (20.08)
  5 JOSEPH SANTORO             8 TVSC-MR                39.24      39.51
                  19.42       39.51 (20.09)
  6 NICHOLAS STAMATOS          8 HYB-MR                 44.49      42.35
                  20.46       42.35 (21.89)
  7 PHILIP CARBALLEIRA         8 TVSC-MR                44.47      43.53
                  21.56       43.53 (21.97)
  8 MICHAEL LYONS              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.32      44.25
                  22.55       44.25 (21.70)
  9 CHARLIE MCFARLAND          8 GAEL-MR                42.57      44.63
                  21.96       44.63 (22.67)
 10 DECLAN KENNON              8 BADGER-MR              46.04      44.84
                  21.60       44.84 (23.24)
 11 ANTHONY SOURIAL            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    50.94      44.97
                  20.89       44.97 (24.08)
 12 DANIEL DIGIACOMO           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.29      45.44
                  23.20       45.44 (22.24)
 13 CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO       8 BADGER-MR              43.24      45.55
                  22.63       45.55 (22.92)
 14 BILLY FULLERTON            8 LIAC-MR                48.37      45.70
                  22.92       45.70 (22.78)
 15 RICHARD RAMIREZ            8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      53.29      45.73
                  20.77       45.73 (24.96)
 16 KEVIN BARBOSA              8 TWISTERS-MR            46.99      45.83
                  21.73       45.83 (24.10)
 17 JOSHUA RIECK               8 BADGER-MR              46.41      46.02
                  21.78       46.02 (24.24)
 18 WILLY KOGANOV              8 HS-MR                  51.00      46.78
                  22.55       46.78 (24.23)
 19 LANTZE LANGE               8 NORTH SHORE-MR         50.53      47.21
                  23.02       47.21 (24.19)
 20 SEAN CORNELL               8 HYB-MR                 53.99      48.13
                  21.93       48.13 (26.20)
 21 RYAN GAO                   8 TVSC-MR                53.34      48.53
                  24.23       48.53 (24.30)
 22 NATE BROWN                 8 HYB-MR                 49.99      48.66
                  23.17       48.66 (25.49)
 23 ETHAN ZHOU                 8 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.00      48.73
                  22.34       48.73 (26.39)
 24 TIMMY SECKIN               8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      49.60      49.03
                  23.79       49.03 (25.24)
 25 JOSEPH LOZANO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    47.21      49.10
                  22.55       49.10 (26.55)
 26 OMAR HAMZIC                8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      49.21
                  22.76       49.21 (26.45)
 27 ADAM STENGER               8 LBA-MR                 46.40      49.30
                  24.04       49.30 (25.26)
 28 GRIFFIN SCHWAB             8 NORTH SHORE-MR         51.75      49.62
                  22.33       49.62 (27.29)
 29 ERIC WANG                  8 TVSC-MR                53.35      49.74
                  23.77       49.74 (25.97)
 30 J P CARVAO                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.04      50.52
                  24.88       50.52 (25.64)
 31 ALEX LIU                   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.61      50.53
 32 EDWARD D'AMORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.91      50.58
                  24.18       50.58 (26.40)
 33 CHANNING PEAR              8 BADGER-MR                 NT      50.68
                  22.83       50.68 (27.85)
 34 MATTHEW POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                50.53      50.82
                  24.92       50.82 (25.90)
 35 CLAYTON GURNETT            8 MSC-MR                 52.96      51.09
                  22.98       51.09 (28.11)
 36 KELSEY BARADZI             8 WISC-MR                51.99      51.11
                  23.30       51.11 (27.81)
 37 GREYSON COHEN              8 BADGER-MR              53.49      51.17
                  24.87       51.17 (26.30)
 38 KENNY STORCH               8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     55.77      51.21
                  25.17       51.21 (26.04)
 39 KYLE DOHERTY               8 GAEL-MR                52.33      51.25
                  24.61       51.25 (26.64)
 40 GIANLUCA MELKONIAN         8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     53.65      51.50
                  23.54       51.50 (27.96)
 41 MARSHALL WIDOM             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        54.00      52.13
                  25.96       52.13 (26.17)
 42 BOBBY POTENZA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        54.63      54.63
                  26.91       54.63 (27.72)
 43 COLE CAGNAZZI              8 HYB-MR                 59.81      55.60
                  25.58       55.60 (30.02)
 44 BRIAN CREMER               8 IA-MR                  55.41      55.96
 45 DAVID GERMAIN              8 TVSC-MR              5:50.00      56.94
                  27.38       56.94 (29.56)
 46 CHRISTOPHER CSABON         8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      59.13
                  26.35       59.13 (32.78)
 47 CONNOR NICHUALS            8 GAEL-MR              1:02.34      59.74
                  25.55       59.74 (34.19)
 48 XAVIER ORTEGA              8 REDTAILS-MR          1:30.09    1:02.89
                  31.06     1:02.89 (31.83)
 49 RYAN HARKIN                8 TVSC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.55
                  29.71     1:03.55 (33.84)
 50 MATHEW MAYOR               8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.00
                  29.84     1:04.00 (34.16)
 51 KYLE VAN VELSOR            8 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:07.38
                  30.92     1:07.38 (36.46)
 52 ELIJAH SANDERS             8 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.67
                  33.76     1:08.67 (34.91)
 53 DANIEL HANSEN              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.70    1:08.78
                  29.57     1:08.78 (39.21)
 54 NICHOLAS PIZZURRO          8 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:15.12
                  36.21     1:15.12 (38.91)
 -- TYLER NUSSBAUM             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
                  24.76          DQ (26.04)
 -- GAVIN WALSH                8 OWA-MR               1:00.48         DQ
                  30.32          DQ (32.72)
 -- AUSTIN SCHER               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.33         DQ
                  22.31          DQ (28.15)
 -- TIMOTHY FEYRER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    54.00         DQ
                  23.93          DQ (25.21)
 -- ISAACK NUDELL              8 REDTAILS-MR            59.72         DQ
                  26.77          DQ (29.36)

Event 58  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MO                  6 TWISTERS-MR            52.14      47.25
                  23.55       47.25 (23.70)
  2 DILLION GASPEREK           6 CSC-MR               1:15.00      53.48
                  24.68       53.48 (28.80)
  3 PETER LARSEN               6 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:04.85
                  31.66     1:04.85 (33.19)
  4 THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR            NT    1:05.26
  5 MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA        6 TWISTERS-MR            57.86    1:05.83
                  27.67     1:05.83 (38.16)
  6 BEN FORTIER                6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:21.80    1:06.46
                  30.34     1:06.46 (36.12)
  7 TAMIR ZITELNY              6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.02    1:08.60
                  30.53     1:08.60 (38.07)
  8 ANDREW DELL'ORTO           6 BADGER-MR            1:12.55    1:16.28
                  32.84     1:16.28 (43.44)
  9 RAYMOND SULLIVAN           6 CSC-MR                 45.00    1:19.28
                  36.97     1:19.28 (42.31)
 10 ZACHARY PEAR               6 BADGER-MR            1:15.44    1:19.77
                  36.10     1:19.77 (43.67)
 11 MATTHEW NICHUALS           6 GAEL-MR              1:06.48    1:23.08
                  41.14     1:23.08 (41.94)
 12 JOHN BRODERICK             5 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.47
                  36.13     1:30.47 (54.34)

Event 59  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL KESSLER            7 BADGER-MR              43.54      42.54
                  21.71       42.54 (20.83)
  2 LIAM EGAN                  7 BADGER-MR              42.16      43.06
                  20.72       43.06 (22.34)
  3 SAMUEL VARSHISKY           7 BADGER-MR              52.55      46.07
                  21.15       46.07 (24.92)
  4 CONNER CASSARA             7 NORTH SHORE-MR         50.00      46.67
                  21.31       46.67 (25.36)
  5 AHMED ABDALLA              7 TWISTERS-MR            49.62      47.98
                  22.63       47.98 (25.35)
  6 KIRKLAND MAWAE             7 LIAC-MR                51.81      49.04
                  22.45       49.04 (26.59)
  7 ROBERT MCDOUGALL           7 CSC-MR               1:10.00      51.85
                  24.49       51.85 (27.36)
  8 DANIEL DEVINE              7 SACHEM-MR              54.47      52.63
                  23.53       52.63 (29.10)
  9 ZACHARY SLUTZKY            7 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:10.00      52.66
                  25.25       52.66 (27.41)
 10 MATTHEW DEVITO             7 HAA-MR                 50.25      53.38
                  25.70       53.38 (27.68)
 11 LIAM BURKE                 7 NY SHARKS-MR           58.80      53.68
                  26.45       53.68 (27.23)
 12 JACK COLLINS               7 BADGER-MR              56.75      53.77
                  26.51       53.77 (27.26)
 13 LUKE COWDEN                7 HAA-MR                 57.64      55.94
                  25.89       55.94 (30.05)
 14 NOAH CAMPANELLA            7 TVSC-MR              1:07.14      59.03
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)
 15 CONOR SPINELLA             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.38
                  28.86       59.38 (30.52)
 16 GERARD MARTUSCIELLO        7 HAA-MR               1:02.95    1:00.50
                  25.83     1:00.50 (34.67)
 17 CHRISTOPHER MORA           7 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.26
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)
 18 CONNOR DONAGHY             7 SACHEM-MR            1:24.45    1:05.40
                  32.45     1:05.40 (32.95)
 19 SAM SHARKEY                7 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:05.57
                  29.98     1:05.57 (35.59)
 20 RYAN BURKE                 7 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:06.66
                  29.28     1:06.66 (37.38)
 21 ALEXANDER METZGER          7 SACHEM-MR            1:32.00    1:09.16
                  33.13     1:09.16 (36.03)
 22 RYAN SUSLAN                7 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:11.58
                  31.43     1:11.58 (40.15)
 -- ERIK SPITZENBERGER         7 TVSC-MR              1:08.26         DQ
                  31.52          DQ (36.93)
 -- ZACHARY KAPLAN             7 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
                  27.18          DQ (32.78)
 -- JAKE RACCIOPPI             7 TRS-MR                 49.64         DQ
                  22.75          DQ (25.64)
 -- PHILIP CAPORUSSO           7 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ
                  32.82          DQ (31.91)

Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BRANDON KOO                8 AQUAFLAMES-MR          22.85      20.80
  2 DOUGLAS RUSSELL            8 LIND-MR                21.91      21.63
  3 MATT BEHRENS               8 GAEL-MR                21.72      21.64
  4 CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO       8 BADGER-MR              21.35      21.89
  5 RICHARD MANNIX             8 GAEL-MR                22.71      22.62
  6 DANIEL MCCARTNEY           8 HYB-MR                 25.42      22.83
  7 LUKE SALVATORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        24.10      23.10
  8 DAVID BEUSSE               8 PACE-MR                23.82      23.19
  9 CHARLIE MCFARLAND          8 GAEL-MR                22.93      23.73
 10 TIMMY SECKIN               8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      27.30      24.34
 11 JOSHUA RIECK               8 BADGER-MR              26.07      24.77
 12 JOSEPH LOZANO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    24.97      24.86
 13 EDDIE WHELAN               8 LBA-MR                 25.96      24.87
 14 KELSEY BARADZI             8 WISC-MR                26.02      25.09
 15 ETHAN ZHOU                 8 TWISTERS-MR            33.00      25.19
 16 RICHARD RAMIREZ            8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      36.69      25.29
 17 ALEC STOLL                 8 PACE-MR                34.32      25.52
 18 ERIC WANG                  8 TVSC-MR                29.56      25.64
 19 ADAM STENGER               8 LBA-MR                 25.17      25.67
 20 NATE BROWN                 8 HYB-MR                 27.00      25.78
 21 TYLER NUSSBAUM             8 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.86
 22 BILLY FULLERTON            8 LIAC-MR                27.45      26.20
 23 BOBBY POTENZA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.55      26.28
 24 AUSTIN SCHER               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.18      26.32
 25 GRIFFIN SCHWAB             8 NORTH SHORE-MR         29.93      26.43
 26 MICHAEL LYONS              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.52      26.66
 27 ALEX LIU                   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.85      26.72
 28 BRIAN CREMER               8 IA-MR                  27.90      27.12
 29 EDWARD D'AMORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.94      27.14
 30 SEAN CORNELL               8 HYB-MR                 32.59      27.49
 31 LANTZE LANGE               8 NORTH SHORE-MR         27.66      28.53
 32 GREYSON COHEN              8 BADGER-MR              30.18      28.79
 33 DERICK-LOUIE TRINIDAD      8 OWA-MR                 28.37      28.94
 34 ISAACK NUDELL              8 REDTAILS-MR            50.09      29.81
 35 ANTHONY SOURIAL            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    28.03      30.34
 36 DANIEL DIGIACOMO           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        30.18      30.58
 37 COLE CAGNAZZI              8 HYB-MR                 32.12      30.63
 38 GIANLUCA MELKONIAN         8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     28.97      31.04
 39 RYAN GAO                   8 TVSC-MR                32.00      33.51
 40 DANIEL HANSEN              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.95      36.50
 41 KENNY STORCH               8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR        NT      37.85
 42 NICHOLAS PIZZURRO          8 CSC-MR                 50.00      38.81
 43 MATHEW MAYOR               8 CSC-MR                 45.00      39.26
 -- OMAR HAMZIC                8 US SWIMMING-US            NT         DQ
 -- ERIC DELMORE               8 FARMINGDALE-MR         28.52         DQ
 -- XAVIER ORTEGA              8 REDTAILS-MR            55.09         DQ
 -- KYLE BARADZI               8 WISC-MR                30.00         DQ
 -- CHRISTOPHER CSABON         8 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ
 -- CONNOR NICHUALS            8 GAEL-MR                28.22         DQ
 -- GAVIN WALSH                8 OWA-MR                 36.56         DQ

Event 61  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MO                  6 TWISTERS-MR            31.00      26.01
  2 MICHAEL MONTESDEOCA        6 TWISTERS-MR            32.66      26.67
  3 FELIPE CARVAO              6 BGNW MARLINS-MR        30.42      28.05
  4 DILLION GASPEREK           6 CSC-MR                 56.00      30.16
  5 PETER LARSEN               6 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.05
  6 BRENDAN SCHAEFER           6 GAEL-MR                36.38      34.22
 -- JOHN BRODERICK             5 WISC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
 -- ZACHARY PEAR               6 BADGER-MR              45.88         DQ
 -- THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR         30.00         DQ
 -- ANDREW DELL'ORTO           6 BADGER-MR              43.31         DQ
 -- MATTHEW NICHUALS           6 GAEL-MR                29.65         DQ

Event 62  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 CONNER CASSARA             7 NORTH SHORE-MR         22.00      23.77
  2 AIDAN KUNZE                7 NYCC-MR                26.36      23.83
  3 TJ DEVITO                  7 TRS-MR                 26.12      24.26
  4 SAMUEL VARSHISKY           7 BADGER-MR              26.89      24.54
  5 LUKE COWDEN                7 HAA-MR                 27.72      26.65
  6 CHRISTOPHER ZOLL           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    28.49      27.32
  7 ANDREW SNYDER              7 PACE-MR                28.99      27.35
  8 KIRKLAND MAWAE             7 LIAC-MR                25.68      27.45
  9 JACK COLLINS               7 BADGER-MR              30.04      28.33
 10 MATTHEW DEVITO             7 HAA-MR                 40.25      28.56
 11 ZACHARY TOWERS             7 HYB-MR                 27.18      30.02
 12 LIAM BURKE                 7 NY SHARKS-MR           34.48      32.00
 13 CONOR SPINELLA             7 LIAC-MR                30.00      32.40
 14 GERARD MARTUSCIELLO        7 HAA-MR                 45.25      32.78
 15 SAM SHARKEY                7 WISC-MR                45.00      35.57
 -- ZACHARY SLUTZKY            7 NORTH SHORE-MR         28.00         DQ
 -- NOAH CAMPANELLA            7 TVSC-MR                31.00         DQ

Event 63  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS MU                8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    38.36      37.99
                  17.13       37.99 (20.86)
  2 TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG          8 BADGER-MR              39.76      39.73
                  18.59       39.73 (21.14)
  3 THOMAS COOKE               8 BADGER-MR              39.04      40.76
                  17.81       40.76 (22.95)
  4 JACK ROSA                  8 IA-MR                  40.06      41.86
                  18.74       41.86 (23.12)
  5 DAVID WRIGHT               8 BADGER-MR              40.84      41.92
                  18.42       41.92 (23.50)
  6 DOUGLAS RUSSELL            8 LIND-MR                44.60      43.03
                  19.40       43.03 (23.63)
  7 JUSTIN PLASCHKA            8 HAA-MR                 41.66      43.40
                  18.83       43.40 (24.57)
  8 CAMREN CATO                8 NFS-MR                 42.38      44.31
                  18.86       44.31 (25.45)
  9 ERNST BENJAMIN             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      44.41      45.71
                  19.43       45.71 (26.28)
 10 IAN COOPER                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.08      47.13
                  20.78       47.13 (26.35)
 11 KYLE DOHERTY               8 GAEL-MR                53.26      47.33
                  21.39       47.33 (25.94)
 12 MATTHEW GAMBOA             8 HYB-MR                 47.14      49.97
                  20.85       49.97 (29.12)
 13 WILLY KOGANOV              8 HS-MR                  58.87      56.47
                  25.44       56.47 (31.03)
 14 CHANNING PEAR              8 BADGER-MR              58.99      56.94
                  25.66       56.94 (31.28)
 15 MARSHALL WIDOM             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:00.00    1:01.51
                  27.47     1:01.51 (34.04)
 16 BOBBY POTENZA              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.74    1:01.62
                  28.39     1:01.62 (33.23)
 17 CLAYTON GURNETT            8 MSC-MR               1:14.84    1:05.94
                  29.41     1:05.94 (36.53)
 -- TIMOTHY FEYRER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR  1:05.00         DQ
                  23.27          DQ (29.55)

Event 64  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL KESSLER            7 BADGER-MR              45.31      45.73
                  20.81       45.73 (24.92)
  2 JACK OLSEN                 7 AQUA GEMS-MR           49.37      48.90
                  22.54       48.90 (26.36)
  3 BRIAN SOHR                 7 GAEL-MR                48.72      52.61
                  23.84       52.61 (28.77)
  4 DANIEL HAUSMANN            7 WISC-MR                49.24      54.17
                  22.62       54.17 (31.55)
 -- ROBERT MCDOUGALL           7 CSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ
                  27.50

Event 65  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH SANTORO             8 TVSC-MR                33.04      33.32
                  16.11       33.32 (17.21)
  2 TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG          8 BADGER-MR              34.12      33.90
                  16.83       33.90 (17.07)
  3 THOMAS COOKE               8 BADGER-MR              33.69      33.96
                  16.30       33.96 (17.66)
  4 CAMREN CATO                8 NFS-MR                 36.22      34.76
                  16.83       34.76 (17.93)
  5 JACK ROSA                  8 IA-MR                  35.31      35.50
                  16.88       35.50 (18.62)
  6 RICHARD MANNIX             8 GAEL-MR                35.25      35.71
  7 DECLAN KENNON              8 BADGER-MR              37.60      36.08
                  17.28       36.08 (18.80)
  8 DOUGLAS RUSSELL            8 LIND-MR                37.23      36.60
                  17.74       36.60 (18.86)
  9 PHILIP CARBALLEIRA         8 TVSC-MR                37.96      36.92
                  18.07       36.92 (18.85)
 10 NICHOLAS STAMATOS          8 HYB-MR                 38.46      37.03
                  17.72       37.03 (19.31)
 11 MATT BEHRENS               8 GAEL-MR                39.60      37.37
                  18.21       37.37 (19.16)
 12 DANIEL MCCARTNEY           8 HYB-MR                 52.16      37.89
                  17.56       37.89 (20.33)
 13 ERNST BENJAMIN             8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      37.63      38.01
                  18.16       38.01 (19.85)
 14 IAN COOPER                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        37.22      38.02
                  18.21       38.02 (19.81)
 15 TIMMY SECKIN               8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      37.39      38.80
                  18.41       38.80 (20.39)
 16 JOSHUA RIECK               8 BADGER-MR              38.38      39.32
                  18.56       39.32 (20.76)
 17 ANTHONY SOURIAL            8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    37.60      39.62
                  19.56       39.62 (20.06)
 18 KEVIN BARBOSA              8 TWISTERS-MR            42.34      39.65
                  18.32       39.65 (21.33)
 19 ALEC STOLL                 8 PACE-MR                39.66      39.68
                  19.31       39.68 (20.37)
 20 GRIFFIN SCHWAB             8 NORTH SHORE-MR         42.15      40.27
                  19.12       40.27 (21.15)
 21 LUKE SALVATORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.09      40.30
                  19.09       40.30 (21.21)
 22 RICHARD RAMIREZ            8 AGUA SWIM TEAM-MR      45.76      40.50
                  18.12       40.50 (22.38)
 23 LANTZE LANGE               8 NORTH SHORE-MR         43.34      40.62
                  19.48       40.62 (21.14)
 24 SEAN CORNELL               8 HYB-MR                 41.43      40.99
                  19.83       40.99 (21.16)
 25 KYLE DOHERTY               8 GAEL-MR                39.39      41.15
                  19.27       41.15 (21.88)
 26 JOSEPH LOZANO              8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    40.42      41.26
                  18.59       41.26 (22.67)
 27 ERIC WANG                  8 TVSC-MR                46.56      41.36
                  19.41       41.36 (21.95)
 28 NATE BROWN                 8 HYB-MR                 42.33      41.91
 29 DANIEL DIGIACOMO           8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.81      41.94
                  20.33       41.94 (21.61)
 30 GREYSON COHEN              8 BADGER-MR              48.18      42.17
                  19.83       42.17 (22.34)
 31 BILLY FULLERTON            8 LIAC-MR                42.94      42.64
                  20.27       42.64 (22.37)
 32 MICHAEL LYONS              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.64      42.84
                  20.11       42.84 (22.73)
 33 MATTHEW GAMBOA             8 HYB-MR                 38.57      43.48
                  19.56       43.48 (23.92)
 34 CLAYTON GURNETT            8 MSC-MR                 47.28      43.83
                  21.86       43.83 (21.97)
 35 DERICK-LOUIE TRINIDAD      8 OWA-MR                 43.26      43.84
                  20.69       43.84 (23.15)
 36 MARSHALL WIDOM             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.14      43.98
                  21.44       43.98 (22.54)
 36 CONNOR NICHUALS            8 GAEL-MR                45.27      43.98
                  19.35       43.98 (24.63)
 38 DAVID BEUSSE               8 PACE-MR                44.50      44.09
                  21.12       44.09 (22.97)
 39 GIANLUCA MELKONIAN         8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     47.56      44.32
                  19.74       44.32 (24.58)
 40 MATTHEW CARLIN             8 FARMINGDALE-MR         46.12      44.62
                  20.29       44.62 (24.33)
 41 MATTHEW POZMANTER          8 TVSC-MR                43.27      44.70
                  20.93       44.70 (23.77)
 42 CHANNING PEAR              8 BADGER-MR              47.25      45.23
                  21.07       45.23 (24.16)
 43 J P CARVAO                 8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.36      45.40
                  21.00       45.40 (24.40)
 44 ETHAN ZHOU                 8 TWISTERS-MR            58.00      45.75
                  21.79       45.75 (23.96)
 45 ALEX LIU                   8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.62      45.82
                  22.69       45.82 (23.13)
 46 KENNY STORCH               8 FLYING DOLPHINS-MR     55.04      45.86
                  22.01       45.86 (23.85)
 47 KELSEY BARADZI             8 WISC-MR                44.67      47.14
                  20.30       47.14 (26.84)
 48 AUSTIN SCHER               8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.36      47.15
                  21.22       47.15 (25.93)
 49 EDWARD D'AMORE             8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.65      48.04
                  21.77       48.04 (26.27)
 50 RYAN GAO                   8 TVSC-MR                50.92      48.05
                  24.33       48.05 (23.72)
 51 OMAR HAMZIC                8 US SWIMMING-US            NT      48.95
                  21.36       48.95 (27.59)
 52 BRIAN CREMER               8 IA-MR                  44.51      49.19
                  21.93       49.19 (27.26)
 53 TYLER NUSSBAUM             8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.30
 54 ERIC DELMORE               8 FARMINGDALE-MR         50.76      51.47
                  25.74       51.47 (25.73)
 55 ISAACK NUDELL              8 REDTAILS-MR            55.79      51.48
                  24.50       51.48 (26.98)
 56 EDDIE WHELAN               8 LBA-MR                 53.78      52.17
                  23.72       52.17 (28.45)
 57 DAVID GERMAIN              8 TVSC-MR              1:08.19      53.98
                  23.72       53.98 (30.26)
 58 KYLE BARADZI               8 WISC-MR              1:03.26      54.60
                  24.30       54.60 (30.30)
 59 TIMOTHY FEYRER             8 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    54.12      54.73
                  24.60       54.73 (30.13)
 60 COLE CAGNAZZI              8 HYB-MR                 47.60      55.62
                  26.48       55.62 (29.14)
 61 RYAN HARKIN                8 TVSC-MR                56.14      57.55
                  26.40       57.55 (31.15)
 62 ELIJAH SANDERS             8 TVSC-MR                54.73      58.41
                  25.65       58.41 (32.76)
 63 CHRISTOPHER CSABON         8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      58.84
                  27.33       58.84 (31.51)
 64 XAVIER ORTEGA              8 REDTAILS-MR            55.63      59.53
                  25.45       59.53 (34.08)
 65 GAVIN WALSH                8 OWA-MR                 56.36      59.73
                  27.37       59.73 (32.36)
 66 DANIEL HANSEN              8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.68    1:00.03
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)
 67 KYLE VAN VELSOR            8 TVSC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.12
                  27.42     1:01.12 (33.70)
 68 MATHEW MAYOR               8 CSC-MR                 56.00    1:04.09
                  28.78     1:04.09 (35.31)
 69 NICHOLAS PIZZURRO          8 CSC-MR               1:27.05    1:09.06
                  31.69     1:09.06 (37.37)

Event 66  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM EGAN                  7 BADGER-MR              35.24      35.43
                  17.01       35.43 (18.42)
  2 DANIEL HAUSMANN            7 WISC-MR                38.35      38.49
                  18.50       38.49 (19.99)
  3 AIDAN KUNZE                7 NYCC-MR                37.03      38.75
                  18.52       38.75 (20.23)
  4 CONNER CASSARA             7 NORTH SHORE-MR         38.45      39.10
                  17.69       39.10 (21.41)
  5 SAMUEL VARSHISKY           7 BADGER-MR              44.51      39.20
                  18.30       39.20 (20.90)
  6 JACK OLSEN                 7 AQUA GEMS-MR           38.86      39.75
                  19.43       39.75 (20.32)
  7 MATTHEW DEVITO             7 HAA-MR                 41.90      40.57
                  18.99       40.57 (21.58)
  8 CHRISTOPHER ZOLL           7 EXPRESS SWIMMING-MR    48.20      41.11
                  19.53       41.11 (21.58)
  9 BRIAN SOHR                 7 GAEL-MR                40.37      41.22
                  20.71       41.22 (20.51)
 10 ROBERT MCDOUGALL           7 CSC-MR                 50.00      41.51
                  20.44       41.51 (21.07)
 11 JAKE RACCIOPPI             7 TRS-MR                 42.58      41.88
                  20.55       41.88 (21.33)
 12 ANDREW SNYDER              7 PACE-MR                43.78      42.56
                  20.55       42.56 (22.01)
 13 AHMED ABDALLA              7 TWISTERS-MR            42.59      42.97
                  20.10       42.97 (22.87)
 14 TJ DEVITO                  7 TRS-MR                 44.12      43.50
                  20.18       43.50 (23.32)
 15 NOAH CAMPANELLA            7 TVSC-MR                50.96      43.92
                  20.38       43.92 (23.54)
 16 ZACHARY TOWERS             7 HYB-MR                 53.52      43.98
                  20.41       43.98 (23.57)
 17 DANIEL DEVINE              7 SACHEM-MR              59.69      44.97
                  21.53       44.97 (23.44)
 18 ZACHARY SLUTZKY            7 NORTH SHORE-MR         55.00      45.01
                  21.27       45.01 (23.74)
 19 KIRKLAND MAWAE             7 LIAC-MR                50.11      45.61
                  21.31       45.61 (24.30)
 20 LIAM BURKE                 7 NY SHARKS-MR           49.11      46.57
                  21.62       46.57 (24.95)
 21 JACK COLLINS               7 BADGER-MR              46.30      47.10
                  22.75       47.10 (24.35)
 22 LUKE COWDEN                7 HAA-MR                 53.66      48.28
                  23.16       48.28 (25.12)
 23 PANOS PETKANAS             7 FARMINGDALE-MR         50.37      48.67
                  21.77       48.67 (26.90)
 24 CONNOR DONAGHY             7 SACHEM-MR            1:26.58      49.10
                  24.48       49.10 (24.62)
 25 CONOR SPINELLA             7 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.43
                  22.57       49.43 (26.86)
 26 GERARD MARTUSCIELLO        7 HAA-MR                 55.56      50.04
                  22.62       50.04 (27.42)
 27 ZACHARY KAPLAN             7 TVSC-MR                52.12      50.15
                  22.67       50.15 (27.48)
 28 ERIK SPITZENBERGER         7 TVSC-MR                55.80      50.30
                  23.46       50.30 (26.84)
 29 FELIPE CARVAO              6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:04.33      50.44
                  24.12       50.44 (26.32)
 30 CHRISTOPHER MORA           7 CSC-MR                 54.00      53.05
                  23.35       53.05 (29.70)
 31 THOMAS SIGATY              6 NORTH SHORE-MR         56.30      55.32
                  25.49       55.32 (29.83)
 32 SAM SHARKEY                7 WISC-MR              1:09.63      56.76
                  24.93       56.76 (31.83)
 33 BEN FORTIER                6 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:10.61      57.68
                  25.57       57.68 (32.11)
 34 RYAN BURKE                 7 TVSC-MR              1:05.39      58.23
                  24.72       58.23 (33.51)
 35 RAYMOND SULLIVAN           6 CSC-MR               1:10.00      59.45
                  27.64       59.45 (31.81)
 36 TAMIR ZITELNY              6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.33      59.84
                  27.31       59.84 (32.53)
 37 PHILIP CAPORUSSO           7 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:00.15
                  26.09     1:00.15 (34.06)
 38 RYAN SUSLAN                7 TVSC-MR              1:03.13    1:04.69
                  29.66     1:04.69 (35.03)
 39 LARRY LESSER               7 HYB-MR               1:07.27    1:05.14
                  31.60     1:05.14 (33.54)

Event 67  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          2:40.05    2:40.36
     1) DAVID WRIGHT 8                  2) CHRISTOPHER AVENTURO 8
     3) TIMOTHY BUTTIGIEG 8             4) THOMAS COOKE 8
                  19.25       39.36 (39.36)     1:00.56 (21.20)     1:29.74 (50.38)
        1:45.09 (15.35)     2:07.17 (37.43)     2:22.77 (15.60)     2:40.36 (33.19)
  2 GAEL AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                         3:01.89    3:01.54
     1) BRIAN SOHR 7                    2) MATT BEHRENS 8
     3) CHARLIE MCFARLAND 8             4) RICHARD MANNIX 8
                  22.02       46.22 (46.22)     1:08.60 (22.38)     1:11.58 (25.36)
                            1:36.11 (24.53)   2:41.33 (1:05.22)   3:01.54 (1:25.43)
  3 LONG ISLAND EXPRESS-MR  'A'                       3:07.00    3:06.43
     1) JOSEPH LOZANO 8                 2) CHRISTOPHER ZOLL 7
     3) NICHOLAS MU 8                   4) ANTHONY SOURIAL 8
                  23.73       52.12 (52.12)     1:16.89 (24.77)     1:47.83 (55.71)
        2:05.14 (17.31)     2:28.86 (41.03)     2:46.17 (17.31)     3:06.43 (37.57)
  4 HYB-MR  'A'                                       3:25.19    3:06.73
     1) COLE CAGNAZZI 8                 2) MATTHEW GAMBOA 8
     3) NICHOLAS STAMATOS 8             4) SEAN CORNELL 8
                  22.68       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.11 (23.74)     1:42.17 (51.80)
        2:00.29 (18.12)     2:25.89 (43.72)     2:44.70 (18.81)     3:06.73 (40.84)
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                   3:00.00    3:06.79
     1) MATTHEW POZMANTER 8             2) ERIC WANG 8
     3) JOSEPH SANTORO 8                4) PHILIP CARBALLEIRA 8
                  24.19       53.70 (53.70)     1:17.98 (24.28)     1:48.23 (54.53)
        2:06.53 (18.30)     2:29.31 (41.08)     2:46.99 (17.68)     3:06.79 (37.48)
  6 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'A'                3:08.00    3:08.05
     1) MICHAEL LYONS 8                 2) LUKE SALVATORE 8
     3) IAN COOPER 8                    4) DANIEL DIGIACOMO 8
                  23.10       47.38 (47.38)     1:10.56 (23.18)     1:37.70 (50.32)
        1:57.99 (20.29)     2:25.29 (47.59)     2:45.58 (20.29)     3:08.05 (42.76)
  7 HAUPPAUGE-MR  'A'                                 3:29.13    3:23.79
     1) GERARD MARTUSCIELLO 7           2) LUKE COWDEN 7
     3) JUSTIN PLASCHKA 8               4) MATTHEW DEVITO 7
                  28.37   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:26.64 (14.86)     1:59.05 (47.27)
        2:16.26 (17.21)     2:44.48 (45.43)     3:02.52 (18.04)     3:23.79 (39.31)
  8 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                          2:52.69    3:26.56
     1) JOSHUA RIECK 8                  2) DECLAN KENNON 8
     3) CHANNING PEAR 8                 4) GREYSON COHEN 8
                  23.32       49.32 (49.32)     1:15.87 (26.55)     1:48.08 (58.76)
        2:13.90 (25.82)     2:45.47 (57.39)     3:04.22 (18.75)     3:26.56 (41.09)
  9 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                  3:48.88    3:27.69
     1) KIRKLAND MAWAE 7                2) TYLER NUSSBAUM 8
     3) BILLY FULLERTON 8               4) CONOR SPINELLA 7
                  24.07       49.67 (49.67)     1:16.60 (26.93)   1:49.75 (1:00.08)
        2:12.57 (22.82)     2:41.63 (51.88)     3:02.42 (20.79)     3:27.69 (46.06)
 10 BGC-N. WESTCHESTER MARLINS-MR  'B'                3:28.00    3:31.68
     1) EDWARD D'AMORE 8                2) AUSTIN SCHER 8
     3) BOBBY POTENZA 8                 4) MARSHALL WIDOM 8
                  24.77       50.72 (50.72)     1:18.04 (27.32)   1:52.20 (1:01.48)
        2:18.92 (26.72)     2:48.58 (56.38)     3:08.92 (20.34)     3:31.68 (43.10)
 11 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'B'                   3:20.00    3:55.26
     1) RYAN GAO 8                      2) NOAH CAMPANELLA 7
     3) ZACHARY KAPLAN 7                4) ERIK SPITZENBERGER 7
                  25.68       52.60 (52.60)     1:19.94 (27.34)   1:53.13 (1:00.53)
        2:23.63 (30.50)   3:02.10 (1:08.97)     3:25.90 (23.80)     3:55.26 (53.16)
 -- NORTH SHORE SWIMMING-MR  'A'                      3:50.00         DQ
     1) CONNER CASSARA 7                2) ZACHARY SLUTZKY 7
     3) LANTZE LANGE 8                  4) GRIFFIN SCHWAB 8
                  24.01       48.74 (48.74)     1:16.34 (27.60)     1:47.36 (58.62)
        2:09.28 (21.92)     2:39.71 (52.35)     2:58.61 (18.90)          DQ (44.09)
 -- LAGUARDIA AQUATIC CLUB-MR  'A'                    3:13.08         DQ
     1) AHMED ABDALLA 7                 2) ETHAN ZHOU 8
     3) KEVIN BARBOSA 8                 4) JOSEPH MO 6
                  22.67       48.29 (48.29)     1:15.65 (27.36)   1:49.69 (1:01.40)
        2:07.47 (17.78)     2:35.00 (45.31)     2:55.66 (20.66)          DQ (43.82)
 -- WEST ISLIP SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      3:51.78         DQ
     1) SAM SHARKEY 7                   2) KYLE BARADZI 8
     3) DANIEL HAUSMANN 7               4) KELSEY BARADZI 8
                  31.05   1:07.19 (1:07.19)                         1:25.24 (18.05)
         1:31.73 (6.49)     2:05.42 (40.18)     2:28.37 (22.95)        DQ (1:45.61)
 -- HYB-MR  'B'                                       3:39.65         DQ
     1) NATE BROWN 8                    2) SPENCER MENDEZ 8
     3) DANIEL MCCARTNEY 8              4) ZACHARY WOHLEKING 8
                  23.43       48.44 (48.44)     1:19.88 (31.44)   1:56.95 (1:08.51)
        2:28.79 (31.84)   3:08.80 (1:11.85)     3:38.72 (29.92)        DQ (1:04.99)

Event 68  Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 BADGER SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                          3:20.92    3:05.95
     1) SAMUEL VARSHISKY 7              2) MICHAEL KESSLER 7
     3) LIAM EGAN 7                     4) JACK COLLINS 7
                              47.04 (47.04)     1:09.88 (22.84)     1:37.75 (50.71)
        1:55.64 (17.89)     2:19.77 (42.02)     2:41.43 (21.66)     3:05.95 (46.18)
  2 CONNETQUOT SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'                      3:42.63    4:10.49
     1) DILLION GASPEREK 6              2) ROBERT MCDOUGALL 7
     3) CHRISTOPHER MORA 7              4) RAYMOND SULLIVAN 6
                  29.33   1:01.15 (1:01.15)                         1:17.96 (16.81)
        1:31.94 (13.98)   3:17.59 (1:59.63)     4:10.49 (52.90)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit