Eastern Zone SC Swimming Championships
4/1/2004 to 4/3/2004

Event 1  Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:08.61        2003 Veronica Feltrin - NJ
                2:20.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardocki, Katie L         12 CT-CT                2:15.32    2:09.50 T16
                  30.48     1:03.39 (32.91)     1:37.14 (33.75)     2:09.50 (32.36)
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E         12 VA-VA                2:12.57    2:10.29 T16
                  31.39     1:04.22 (32.83)     1:36.74 (32.52)     2:10.29 (33.55)
  3 Soniak, MACKENZIE L       12 Pvs-PV               2:14.02    2:11.92 T16
                  30.87     1:03.95 (33.08)     1:37.30 (33.35)     2:11.92 (34.62)
  4 Guro, Jessica M           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.39    2:12.04 T16
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:38.95 (33.65)     2:12.04 (33.09)
  5 Howland, Molly E          12 AD-AD                2:13.91    2:12.88 T16
                  31.48     1:04.86 (33.38)     1:38.97 (34.11)     2:12.88 (33.91)
  6 Evans, Laura A            12 Metro-MR             2:12.61    2:13.47 T16
                  31.36     1:04.79 (33.43)     1:39.93 (35.14)     2:13.47 (33.54)
  7 Mullican, Lindsay A       12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.29    2:13.48 T16
                  31.36     1:04.87 (33.51)     1:39.23 (34.36)     2:13.48 (34.25)
  8 Cavalier, Meredith A      12 VA-VA                2:14.83    2:16.26 T16
                  30.87     1:05.53 (34.66)     1:41.33 (35.80)     2:16.26 (34.93)
Preliminaries
  9 Webb, Blair K             12 Pvs-PV               2:16.83
 10 Piorkowski, Lauren E      12 CT-CT                2:20.60
 11 Collins, Megan M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.15
 12 Marchese, Lauren R        11 Niagara-NI           2:21.38
 13 Kalibat, Kristiana R      12 NJS-NJ               2:21.42
 14 Marko, Andrea L           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:22.78
 15 Wood, Jenna M             12 Niagara-NI           2:23.32
 16 Fujita, Elmar C           12 NJS-NJ               2:23.72
 17 Berg, Shea P              12 Metro-MR             2:24.38
 18 Zaengle, Helen E          11 AD-AD                2:27.33
 19 Raczkowski, Lauren E      12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:28.99
 20 Daly, Nora R              12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:30.23

Event 2  Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA
                2:10.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:06.06    2:05.39 T16
                  28.61       59.24 (30.63)     1:32.89 (33.65)     2:05.39 (32.50)
  2 Schwippert, Matthew T     12 Niagara-NI           2:10.30    2:08.71 T16
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)     1:35.21 (33.71)     2:08.71 (33.50)
  3 Montes DE Oca, Nick A     12 VA-VA                2:11.06    2:10.54
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)     1:37.20 (33.89)     2:10.54 (33.34)
  4 Nichols, Robert E         12 Pvs-PV               2:12.73    2:10.74
                  30.73     1:03.10 (32.37)     1:37.16 (34.06)     2:10.74 (33.58)
  5 Wagner, Jack S            12 Metro-MR             2:14.38    2:11.63
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)     1:38.13 (34.27)     2:11.63 (33.50)
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         12 Pvs-PV               2:11.54    2:13.32
                  31.27     1:04.90 (33.63)     1:39.81 (34.91)     2:13.32 (33.51)
  7 Peart, Zach               12 NJS-NJ               2:13.87    2:14.14
                  31.82     1:05.70 (33.88)     1:40.46 (34.76)     2:14.14 (33.68)
  8 Gravel, Robby E           12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:14.90    2:14.27
                  32.08     1:06.41 (34.33)     1:40.40 (33.99)     2:14.27 (33.87)
Preliminaries
  9 Dudzinski, Kyle A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:15.69
 10 Keyser, Ian F             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:16.27
 11 Lebovitz, Adam D          12 CT-CT                2:16.76
 12 Fat, Gregory P            12 NJS-NJ               2:17.10
 13 Kim-E, Kyle C             11 CT-CT                2:18.56
 14 Erickson, David M         12 Niagara-NI           2:20.29
 15 Matthews, Jake D          12 VA-VA                2:21.39
 16 Clarke, Braden J          12 Metro-MR             2:22.13
 17 Wilshire, Samuel P        12 AD-AD                2:22.33
 18 Hehn, Garrett N           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:24.25
 19 Jacques, Philip N         12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:28.36

Event 3  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barsanti, Alex L          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:06.45    1:05.37
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)
  2 Stein, Dani M             16 AD-AD                1:06.24    1:05.90
                  31.41     1:05.90 (34.49)
  3 McDonnell, Katherine J    15 VA-VA                1:07.07    1:06.59
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)
  4 Case, Kimberly E          16 Pvs-PV               1:08.69    1:07.69
                  32.15     1:07.69 (35.54)
  5 Myers, Anne S             15 VA-VA                1:08.80    1:08.20
                  32.70     1:08.20 (35.50)
  6 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 Metro-MR             1:09.10    1:08.70
                  32.82     1:08.70 (35.88)
  7 Kelly, Katie A            16 Metro-MR             1:09.09    1:09.06
                  32.27     1:09.06 (36.79)
  8 Boland, Mary Teresa       15 Pvs-PV               1:08.51    1:09.29
                  32.66     1:09.29 (36.63)
Preliminaries
  9 Yuen, Evelyn P            16 NJS-NJ               1:09.32
 10 Kane, Rebecca L           15 NJS-NJ               1:09.86
 11 Catroppa, Aimee           16 AD-AD                1:10.41
 12 Sullivan, Jenni M         16 Niagara-NI           1:10.59
 13 Homoki, Molly C           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.65
 14 Cowles, Jaclyn J          16 Niagara-NI           1:12.15
 15 Duffy, Sarah E            15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.54
 16 Pavlick, Erin K           15 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.74
 17 Seals, Caitlin E          15 CT-CT                1:12.99
 18 Johnson, Emily A          15 CT-CT                1:14.26
 19 Boffa, Kari A             16 Maine Swimming-ME    1:15.21

Event 4  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutton, Rashad            16 Metro-MR             1:00.84      59.32
                  27.43       59.32 (31.89)
  2 Freitag, Brian M          17 VA-VA                1:01.39    1:00.15
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Metro-MR             1:01.87    1:00.77
                  28.94     1:00.77 (31.83)
  4 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Pvs-PV               1:02.49    1:01.16
                  28.57     1:01.16 (32.59)
  5 Kustra, Stephen R         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:01.48    1:01.36
                  28.74     1:01.36 (32.62)
  6 Harner, Matthew C         15 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.83    1:01.54
                  28.76     1:01.54 (32.78)
  7 Seay, Mike P              17 Niagara-NI           1:03.11    1:02.65
                  29.26     1:02.65 (33.39)
  8 Rathbun, Matthew J        16 NJS-NJ               1:03.07    1:02.85
                  29.45     1:02.85 (33.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Meyer, Adam M             16 Pvs-PV               1:03.18
 10 Hall, Steven T            16 AD-AD                1:03.31
 11 Hand, Peter J             17 NJS-NJ               1:04.23
 12 Wiles, Brian B            17 VA-VA                1:04.43
 13 Braniecki, Nick R         17 Niagara-NI           1:05.82
 14 McKeown, Kevin P          15 CT-CT                1:05.93
 15 Barron, Mark D            17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.00
 16 Jackson, Grady G          16 Maine Swimming-ME    1:06.43
 17 Stammel, Ian K            15 CT-CT                1:07.42
 -- Shoemaker, Kyle T         15 Middle Atlantic-MA       DQ

Event 5  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ
                1:06.09  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          13 Pvs-PV               1:05.39    1:05.28 T16
                  30.25     1:05.28 (35.03)
  2 Holloway, Meaghan P       13 VA-VA                1:06.56    1:05.76 T16
                  31.10     1:05.76 (34.66)
  3 Folk, Breanna L           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.27    1:07.05
                  31.64     1:07.05 (35.41)
  4 Harris, Courtney A        14 VA-VA                1:08.50    1:07.73
                  32.49     1:07.73 (35.24)
  5 Frank, Mary L             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.45    1:08.04
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)
  6 Malone, Becky L           13 Metro-MR             1:09.08    1:08.33
                  32.34     1:08.33 (35.99)
  7 Lynch, Sarah E            13 Pvs-PV               1:08.40    1:08.66
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)
  8 Dunleavy, Sarah E         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.99    1:09.70
                  32.87     1:09.70 (36.83)
Preliminaries
  9 Czaplicki, Alexandra J    13 CT-CT                1:09.84
 10 Speidel, Allie T          14 Niagara-NI           1:10.10
 11 Collyer, Courtney         13 Metro-MR             1:10.42
 12 Ahern, Kaleigh E          14 AD-AD                1:10.48
 13 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   13 NJS-NJ               1:11.05
 14 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    13 Niagara-NI           1:11.94
 15 Glab, Nicole              14 Maine Swimming-ME    1:12.13
 16 Lutz, Anne                13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.32
 17 Sparks, Catherine E       13 CT-CT                1:13.53
 18 Hall, Kelsey M            14 NJS-NJ               1:14.24
 19 Fuller, Abby J            14 Maine Swimming-ME    1:14.39
 20 Peterson, Caitlin R       14 AD-AD                1:14.70

Event 6  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR
              1:01.19  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koppel, P.J. J            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.69    1:00.26 T16
                  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)
  2 Hayes, Tim P              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.82    1:00.74 T16
                  28.28     1:00.74 (32.46)
  3 Arencibia, Jordan R       14 VA-VA                1:02.99    1:01.15 T16
                  28.86     1:01.15 (32.29)
  4 Ferguson, Stuart G        13 VA-VA                1:02.92    1:01.43
                  29.37     1:01.43 (32.06)
  5 Curtis, Jonathan R        14 NJS-NJ               1:04.29    1:02.85
                  29.93     1:02.85 (32.92)
  6 Yang, Yang                14 Pvs-PV               1:03.86    1:02.99
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)
  7 Miller, Haywood H         14 Pvs-PV               1:03.18    1:03.33
                  29.93     1:03.33 (33.40)
  8 Mariano, Kevin M          14 CT-CT                1:04.33    1:04.38
                  30.43     1:04.38 (33.95)
Preliminaries
  9 Simco, Anthony J          14 Metro-MR             1:05.08
 10 Simco, Daniel P           14 Metro-MR             1:05.10
 11 Bartlett, Cameron E       14 AD-AD                1:05.72
 12 Donnarumma, Dan C         14 Niagara-NI           1:05.75
 13 Bowen, Tyler S            14 Maine Swimming-ME    1:05.80
 14 Zittel, Mike A            14 Niagara-NI           1:05.99
 15 Connor, Matthew G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.95
 16 Pulitano, Daniel J        13 NJS-NJ               1:07.42
 17 Fink, Marc Y              13 CT-CT                1:08.05
 17 Ginsberg, Max M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.05
 19 Yafayev, Vadim            13 AD-AD                1:10.30

Event 7  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
                32.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Norberg, Lauren A         12 Niagara-NI             31.11      31.00 T16
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        12 Niagara-NI             30.76      31.02 T16
  3 Talwar, Kylee R           12 Pvs-PV                 31.67      31.20 T16
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.67      31.32 T16
  5 Oxley, Morgan G           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.06      31.45 T16
  6 Anderer, Britney          12 Metro-MR               32.38      31.85 T16
  7 Lang, Katie J             12 CT-CT                  32.10      32.02 T16
  8 Wilson, Caroline A        12 CT-CT                  32.71      32.63
Preliminaries
  9 Moore, Christina A        12 VA-VA                  32.97
 10 Borgolini, Briana L       12 AD-AD                  33.03
 11 Fein, Arielle W           12 Pvs-PV                 33.12
 12 Chatellier, Adele R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.18
 13 Arndt, Jessica M          12 VA-VA                  33.35
 14 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 NJS-NJ                 33.74
 15 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Metro-MR               33.77
 16 Risucci, Carissa R        12 AD-AD                  34.28
 17 Sherwin, Ashley E         11 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.35
 18 LO, Lauren D              12 NJS-NJ                 34.66
 19 McCluskey, Lianne         12 Maine Swimming-ME      34.78
 20 Roberts, Jenni J          11 Maine Swimming-ME      35.68

Event 8  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR
                31.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Peyton D           12 VA-VA                  31.58      30.84 T16
  2 Lytle, Patrick T          12 Pvs-PV                 31.51      30.92 T16
  3 Matthews, Jake D          12 VA-VA                  31.64      31.17 T16
  4 Wilson, Brian J           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.11      31.55
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L         12 Pvs-PV                 31.92      31.71
  6 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 Metro-MR               32.61      31.85
  7 Gallimore, Chris          12 Metro-MR               32.73      32.51
  8 Larrabee, Christrian S    12 Niagara-NI             32.94      33.10
Preliminaries
  9 Guinther, Andrew F        12 Maine Swimming-ME      33.01
 10 HO, Jason Y               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.10
 11 Materniak, Eric R         12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.16
 12 Remigino, James R         12 CT-CT                  33.48
 13 Buerger, Jonathan D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.49
 14 Chen, Justin              12 NJS-NJ                 33.52
 15 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CT-CT                  33.58
 16 Zhou, Larry               12 Niagara-NI             33.60
 17 Grosman, Kyle F           12 NJS-NJ                 34.11
 -- Beckwith, Jack B          12 Maine Swimming-ME        DQ

Event 9  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossi, Nina M             15 NJS-NJ               1:54.35    1:52.97
                  27.29       55.94 (28.65)     1:24.80 (28.86)     1:52.97 (28.17)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 Pvs-PV               1:55.70    1:53.91
                  27.33       56.22 (28.89)     1:25.31 (29.09)     1:53.91 (28.60)
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          15 Pvs-PV               1:56.13    1:54.16
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:25.72 (28.86)     1:54.16 (28.44)
  4 Yan, Sarah L              16 AD-AD                1:54.87    1:54.62
                  27.89       57.05 (29.16)     1:26.13 (29.08)     1:54.62 (28.49)
  5 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Metro-MR             1:57.76    1:55.67
                  27.23       56.60 (29.37)     1:26.55 (29.95)     1:55.67 (29.12)
  6 Stern, Becca A            15 AD-AD                1:56.81    1:55.72
                  27.35       56.75 (29.40)     1:26.51 (29.76)     1:55.72 (29.21)
  7 Kane, Rebecca L           15 NJS-NJ               1:58.29    1:55.74
                  27.40       57.15 (29.75)     1:27.00 (29.85)     1:55.74 (28.74)
  8 Kane, Kandra L            15 Metro-MR             1:58.58    1:56.15
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:26.82 (29.82)     1:56.15 (29.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Susan H             18 VA-VA                1:59.91
 10 Sundel, Emily V           15 CT-CT                2:01.15
 11 McCaffrey, Kacey A        16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:01.22
 12 Hayles, Anne K            15 Niagara-NI           2:01.44
 13 Barsanti, Alex L          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:01.51
 14 Fortner, Kelsea J         16 CT-CT                2:01.58
 15 Kurta, Rachel M           16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:04.00
 16 Staniszewski, April L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:04.18
 17 Snow, Tessa L             15 Niagara-NI           2:04.57
 18 Wilcox, Sarah J           15 VA-VA                2:04.71
 19 Chykaliuk, Carrie R       16 Maine Swimming-ME    2:06.60
 20 Clifford, Keara J         17 Maine Swimming-ME    2:07.12

Event 10  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bobby J            17 AD-AD                1:46.14    1:43.48
                  24.38       50.49 (26.11)     1:17.13 (26.64)     1:43.48 (26.35)
  2 McCorkle, Benjamin J      17 Pvs-PV               1:48.21    1:44.15
                  24.71       50.88 (26.17)     1:17.51 (26.63)     1:44.15 (26.64)
  3 Applegate, Jesse          18 NJS-NJ               1:47.12    1:44.47
                  23.50       49.47 (25.97)     1:16.53 (27.06)     1:44.47 (27.94)
  4 Bernardes, Max J          15 VA-VA                1:47.20    1:46.49
                  24.76       51.28 (26.52)     1:18.79 (27.51)     1:46.49 (27.70)
  5 Schiller, Matt D          18 Metro-MR             1:46.75    1:46.93
                  24.65       51.36 (26.71)     1:19.09 (27.73)     1:46.93 (27.84)
  6 Beecher, Page A           17 Maine Swimming-ME    1:48.78    1:47.45
                  25.09       52.02 (26.93)     1:19.33 (27.31)     1:47.45 (28.12)
  7 Amer, Nader M             16 Pvs-PV               1:46.64    1:48.74
                  24.45       50.75 (26.30)     1:18.97 (28.22)     1:48.74 (29.77)
  8 Berg, Kyle G              15 Metro-MR             1:49.22    1:48.77
                  25.38       52.75 (27.37)     1:20.69 (27.94)     1:48.77 (28.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Zaydak, Andrew J          16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:49.27
 10 Barr, Stuart M            17 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:49.53
 11 Kammer, Kyle L            16 VA-VA                1:50.02
 12 Deputy, Craig D           15 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:51.30
 13 Borland, Kegan R          15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:51.79
 14 Maki, Bruce E             16 AD-AD                1:51.99
 15 Culhane, Sigurd           16 Niagara-NI           1:52.19
 16 Rogers, Andrew C          17 Maine Swimming-ME    1:52.78
 17 Thurston, Bryan R         16 CT-CT                1:55.35
 18 Chuba, Craig D            16 CT-CT                1:56.21
 19 Soley, Joe M              15 NJS-NJ               2:00.06
 20 Seay, Mike P              17 Niagara-NI           2:05.12

Event 11  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
                1:53.89  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGraw, Erin E            14 Niagara-NI           1:55.97    1:55.21
                  27.44       57.58 (30.14)     1:26.05 (28.47)     1:55.21 (29.16)
  2 Perks, Caitlin L          13 VA-VA                1:56.67    1:55.53
                  27.07       57.09 (30.02)     1:26.80 (29.71)     1:55.53 (28.73)
  3 Waters, Megan J           14 Pvs-PV               1:58.82    1:56.79
                  27.98       57.58 (29.60)     1:27.46 (29.88)     1:56.79 (29.33)
  4 Davis, Hannah C           14 VA-VA                1:58.65    1:58.02
                  27.26       57.48 (30.22)     1:28.36 (30.88)     1:58.02 (29.66)
  5 Daly, Jenna S             13 Metro-MR             1:59.51    1:58.14
                  27.52       57.51 (29.99)     1:28.24 (30.73)     1:58.14 (29.90)
  6 Chuang, Christine S       14 Pvs-PV               1:58.37    1:58.15
                  27.38       57.67 (30.29)     1:27.66 (29.99)     1:58.15 (30.49)
  7 Kraus, Kori L             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:58.87    1:58.38
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)     1:27.95 (30.38)     1:58.38 (30.43)
  8 Burns, Ashley A           14 AD-AD                1:58.92    1:58.88
                  28.44       58.14 (29.70)     1:28.88 (30.74)     1:58.88 (30.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Kett, Nicole P            13 CT-CT                1:59.81
 10 Hennessey, Megan J        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:00.17
 11 Champagne, Sarah L        14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:00.32
 12 Cohan, Elizabeth M        14 CT-CT                2:00.88
 13 Callen, Hilary A          14 Niagara-NI           2:00.92
 14 Zebrowski, Kara L         13 AD-AD                2:00.98
 15 Bindas, Sammi C           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:01.07
 15 Cliff, Nicole             13 Metro-MR             2:01.07
 17 Branch, Hannah R          14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:01.44
 18 Knight, Sara B            14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:05.46
 19 Flynn, Melissa A          14 NJS-NJ               2:06.45
 20 Cuprzinski, Kristin L     14 NJS-NJ               2:09.67

Event 12  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA
                1:46.89  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Metro-MR             1:46.86    1:44.79 T16
                  23.91       50.01 (26.10)     1:17.18 (27.17)     1:44.79 (27.61)
  2 Brown, Gaites P           14 VA-VA                1:47.23    1:46.14 T16
                  24.12       50.64 (26.52)     1:18.29 (27.65)     1:46.14 (27.85)
  3 Park, Peter Y             14 NJS-NJ               1:46.77    1:46.22 T16
                  25.28       52.56 (27.28)     1:19.81 (27.25)     1:46.22 (26.41)
  4 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 Pvs-PV               1:46.85    1:46.24 T16
                  24.99       51.84 (26.85)     1:19.14 (27.30)     1:46.24 (27.10)
  5 McCormick, Ken F          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:49.99    1:47.63
                  24.39       51.19 (26.80)     1:18.98 (27.79)     1:47.63 (28.65)
  6 Booth, Spencer S          14 AD-AD                1:48.41    1:49.26
                  25.78       53.23 (27.45)     1:21.33 (28.10)     1:49.26 (27.93)
  7 Fink, Andrew M            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:49.72    1:49.55
                  25.21       53.05 (27.84)     1:21.28 (28.23)     1:49.55 (28.27)
  8 Hullings, Brandon S       14 NJS-NJ               1:51.18    1:50.70
                  26.14       53.77 (27.63)     1:22.32 (28.55)     1:50.70 (28.38)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Alex Q             14 Pvs-PV               1:51.26
 10 Kalish, Alexander C       14 AD-AD                1:52.45
 11 McNamara, Travis R        14 CT-CT                1:52.52
 12 Henahan, Ricky K          14 Niagara-NI           1:52.63
 13 Pelton, Greg H            13 CT-CT                1:53.00
 14 Liang, Truman             14 Metro-MR             1:53.12
 15 Jones, Jonathan F         14 Niagara-NI           1:53.25
 16 Sheranek, Tom I           13 VA-VA                1:54.91
 17 Magee, Tyler F            13 Maine Swimming-ME    1:55.28
 18 Scherer, Matt E           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:56.67
 19 Connor, Matthew G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:57.11
 20 Moreshead, Joseph H       13 Maine Swimming-ME    1:58.02

Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
                55.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   12 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.80      54.57 T16
                  26.61       54.57 (27.96)
  2 Forrester, Alex           12 Metro-MR               55.09      54.85 T16
                  26.40       54.85 (28.45)
  3 Howarth, MACKENZIE M      12 Middle Atlantic-MA     56.31      55.08 T16
                  26.71       55.08 (28.37)
  4 Floyd, Elizabeth A        12 NJS-NJ                 55.56      55.09 T16
                  26.28       55.09 (28.81)
  5 Jones, Rebecca L          12 VA-VA                  55.12      55.19
                  27.10       55.19 (28.09)
  6 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 Metro-MR               56.77      55.20
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)
  7 Rudolph, Jackie E         12 VA-VA                  56.25      55.43
                  26.78       55.43 (28.65)
  8 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Pvs-PV                 56.87      56.71
                  27.33       56.71 (29.38)
Preliminaries
  9 Lyons, Ariana A           12 NJS-NJ                 56.92
 10 Vrooman, Lindsay A        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.97
 11 Crane, Carsyn S           12 CT-CT                  57.39
 12 Berkley, Jennifer         12 AD-AD                  57.53
 13 Soniak, MACKENZIE L       12 Pvs-PV                 58.09
 14 Moran, Caitlin M          12 Niagara-NI             58.39
 15 Stoner, Morgan L          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       58.71
 16 Healey, Emily C           12 CT-CT                  58.73
 17 Wennberg, Rosie B         12 Maine Swimming-ME      59.71
 18 Dean, Kali S              11 Niagara-NI           1:00.67
 19 Hoskinson, Emily M        12 AD-AD                1:01.03
 20 Daly, Nora R              12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:01.37

Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 50.86        2002 C.J. Marck - MA
                53.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Pvs-PV                 51.55      50.94 T16
                  24.43       50.94 (26.51)
  2 Siemasko, Brandon M       12 Middle Atlantic-MA     52.94      52.21 T16
                  25.11       52.21 (27.10)
  3 Chang, Adam Y             12 Metro-MR               55.03      53.35
                  25.84       53.35 (27.51)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            12 Metro-MR               54.18      53.79
                  25.69       53.79 (28.10)
  5 Montes DE Oca, Nick A     12 VA-VA                  54.54      54.17
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)
  6 Anthony, Mac M            12 VA-VA                  54.90      54.43
                  25.98       54.43 (28.45)
  7 White, David M            12 NJS-NJ                 55.09      54.46
                  25.90       54.46 (28.56)
  8 Phillips, Mitch J         12 Pvs-PV                 54.84      54.49
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)
Preliminaries
  9 Kim-E, Kyle C             11 CT-CT                  55.21
 10 Convery, Erick J          12 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.63
 11 Naumann, Tyler C          12 CT-CT                  56.09
 12 Dombrowski, David L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.65
 13 Pletz, Sam L              12 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.81
 14 Aronica, Phil J           12 Niagara-NI             57.18
 15 Paulosky, Michael A       12 NJS-NJ                 57.22
 16 Zorsch, Cory J            12 Niagara-NI             57.55
 17 Johnson, Jacob C          12 AD-AD                  57.63
 18 Brodsky, Timothy W        11 Maine Swimming-ME      57.95
 19 Demaria, Frankie M        12 AD-AD                1:00.50

Event 15  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossi, Nina M             15 NJS-NJ                 58.41      56.64
                  27.49       56.64 (29.15)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 Pvs-PV                 57.55      57.30
                  27.08       57.30 (30.22)
  3 Stern, Becca A            15 AD-AD                1:00.21      59.25
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)
  4 Goodman, Sarah R          17 Middle Atlantic-MA     59.17      59.35
                  27.66       59.35 (31.69)
  5 Catroppa, Aimee           16 AD-AD                1:00.88    1:00.20
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)
  6 Cunningham, Kristin G     16 Pvs-PV               1:00.15    1:00.45
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)
  7 Hafner, Kaitlyn T         16 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.09    1:00.61
                  28.31     1:00.61 (32.30)
  8 Busch, Shafer L           16 VA-VA                1:01.39    1:01.59
                  28.32     1:01.59 (33.27)
Preliminaries
  9 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 Metro-MR             1:02.14
 10 Sundel, Emily V           15 CT-CT                1:02.66
 11 McDonnell, Katherine J    15 VA-VA                1:02.82
 12 Boffa, Kari A             16 Maine Swimming-ME    1:02.87
 13 Yuen, Evelyn P            16 NJS-NJ               1:02.88
 14 Homoki, Molly C           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.34
 15 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Metro-MR             1:03.44
 16 Fortner, Kelsea J         16 CT-CT                1:04.10
 17 Gillespie, Keli G         15 Maine Swimming-ME    1:04.52
 18 Marko, Rene'e I           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.58
 19 Sullivan, Jenni M         16 Niagara-NI           1:08.06

Event 16  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 50.74        2001 Michael Anstrom - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Christopher D      15 Middle Atlantic-MA     50.68      50.21Z
                  23.31       50.21 (26.90)
  2 Derocco, Mike L           16 AD-AD                  53.58      51.02
                  23.84       51.02 (27.18)
  3 Deputy, Craig D           15 Middle Atlantic-MA     53.85      53.27
                  24.81       53.27 (28.46)
  4 Rosenbluth, Josh M        16 NJS-NJ                 54.14      53.69
                  24.84       53.69 (28.85)
  5 Sutton, Rashad            16 Metro-MR               54.10      53.94
                  24.75       53.94 (29.19)
  6 Freitag, Brian M          17 VA-VA                  54.26      54.03
                  25.48       54.03 (28.55)
  7 Schiller, Matt D          18 Metro-MR               54.09      54.24
                  25.37       54.24 (28.87)
  8 Harris, Matthew L         16 Pvs-PV                 54.11      54.41
                  25.08       54.41 (29.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Pvs-PV                 54.83
 10 Rumsey, Robert S          18 Niagara-NI             55.24
 11 Kustra, Stephen R         15 Ams Zone Team-AM       55.71
 12 Ernst, Kevin J            15 Niagara-NI             56.57
 13 Hennessy, Kevin C         15 VA-VA                  56.61
 14 Eiben, Adam J             17 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.97
 15 Rogers, Andrew C          17 Maine Swimming-ME      59.07
 16 Stammel, Ian K            15 CT-CT                  59.90
 17 Hall, Steven T            16 AD-AD                  59.97
 18 Soley, Joe M              15 NJS-NJ               1:03.05
 19 Cahalane, Kevin T         15 CT-CT                1:03.90

Event 17  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ
                58.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chuang, Christine S       14 Pvs-PV                 59.25      58.25 T16
                  27.76       58.25 (30.49)
  2 Smaniotto, Jill M         13 Middle Atlantic-MA     58.98      58.59
                  27.42       58.59 (31.17)
  3 Branch, Hannah R          14 Maine Swimming-ME      59.46      58.79
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)
  4 Holloway, Meaghan P       13 VA-VA                  58.73      58.84
                  27.34       58.84 (31.50)
  5 Denman, Heather N         13 Pvs-PV               1:00.47      59.79
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)
  6 Pascal, Melanie L         13 CT-CT                1:00.50      59.93
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)
  7 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:00.68    1:00.69
                  28.44     1:00.69 (32.25)
  8 Patchen, Bonnie K         13 Niagara-NI           1:00.17    1:01.13
                  28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Tyznar, Tina A            14 Metro-MR             1:00.73
 10 Czaplicki, Alexandra J    13 CT-CT                1:00.99
 11 McGraw, Erin E            14 Niagara-NI           1:01.00
 12 Evans, Molly D            13 NJS-NJ               1:01.11
 13 Perks, Caitlin L          13 VA-VA                1:01.16
 14 McCarthy, Morgan B        14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.18
 15 Mion, Sara E              14 AD-AD                1:01.36
 16 Hyland, Allison           13 Metro-MR             1:02.09
 17 Shuba, Andrea M           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.20
 18 Harmon, Nicole E          13 Maine Swimming-ME    1:03.64
 19 Flynn, Melissa A          14 NJS-NJ               1:04.15
 20 Zebrowski, Kara L         13 AD-AD                1:06.21

Event 18  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT
                54.09  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knecht, Josef M           14 Pvs-PV                 53.26      53.44 T16
                  25.09       53.44 (28.35)
  2 McCormick, Ken F          14 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.97      53.92 T16
                  25.32       53.92 (28.60)
  3 Wang, Charley             13 NJS-NJ                 54.91      54.02 T16
                  25.31       54.02 (28.71)
  4 Wilcox, Mason T           13 VA-VA                  54.13      54.07 T16
                  25.40       54.07 (28.67)
  5 Law, Jordy A              14 VA-VA                  55.00      54.30
                  25.82       54.30 (28.48)
  6 Liang, Truman             14 Metro-MR               56.29      54.71
                  25.59       54.71 (29.12)
  7 Simco, Daniel P           14 Metro-MR               55.56      55.16
                  26.13       55.16 (29.03)
  8 Maurizi, Marc J           14 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.87      55.26
                  25.95       55.26 (29.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Naumann, Nicholas L       14 CT-CT                  56.60
 10 Janney, Niall M           14 Maine Swimming-ME      56.69
 11 Henahan, Ricky K          14 Niagara-NI             56.93
 12 Pysnik, Joey V            13 Ams Zone Team-AM       57.52
 13 Kennedy, Christopher L    14 Maine Swimming-ME      58.26
 14 Zittel, Mike A            14 Niagara-NI             58.73
 15 Harm, Martin T            13 NJS-NJ                 59.45
 16 Smith, Brendan C          13 AD-AD                1:00.03
 17 Fink, Marc Y              13 CT-CT                1:00.15
 18 Bartlett, Cameron E       14 AD-AD                1:01.58
 19 Kurtanich, Nathan A       14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.34
 -- Park, Brock B             14 Pvs-PV                   DQ

Event 19  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius
                27.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koelle, Addison E         12 CT-CT                  26.58      26.50 T16
  2 Nolan, Katie              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.09      26.75 T16
  3 Guro, Jessica M           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.13      26.81 T16
  4 Forrester, Alex           12 Metro-MR               27.74      27.42 T16
  5 Stephens, Carter G        12 VA-VA                  28.00      27.83
  6 Cavalier, Meredith A      12 VA-VA                  28.36      27.87
  7 Norberg, Lindsey E        12 Niagara-NI             28.24      28.14
  8 Dellinger, Natalie J      12 CT-CT                  28.33      28.44
Preliminaries
  9 Douglas, Arlene G         12 NJS-NJ                 28.53
 10 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 Metro-MR               28.79
 11 Vincent, Mandy L          11 Pvs-PV                 29.13
 12 Walker, Maggie L          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.18
 13 Wennberg, Rosie B         12 Maine Swimming-ME      29.19
 14 Gentry, Marissa M         11 Pvs-PV                 29.25
 15 Taylor, Alyssa M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.32
 16 Max, Elyssa H             12 AD-AD                  29.38
 17 Floyd, Elizabeth A        12 NJS-NJ                 29.50
 18 McCluskey, Lianne         12 Maine Swimming-ME      29.92
 19 Berkley, Jennifer         12 AD-AD                  30.01
 20 Moran, Caitlin M          12 Niagara-NI             30.12

Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ
                26.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                  26.45      26.13 T16
  2 Wojciechowski, John A     12 Pvs-PV                 27.43      26.82 T16
  3 Gasparini, Steven M       11 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.83      27.03
  4 Schwippert, Matthew T     12 Niagara-NI             27.39      27.05
  5 White, David M            12 NJS-NJ                 27.49      27.12
  6 Madden, Ross R            12 VA-VA                  27.56      27.13
  7 Gravel, Robby E           12 Maine Swimming-ME      27.72      27.24
  8 MACDONALD, Angus J        12 Pvs-PV                 27.54      27.51
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor, Alex J            12 VA-VA                  27.98
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Metro-MR               28.01
 11 Chang, Adam Y             12 Metro-MR               28.03
 12 Kim-E, Kyle C             11 CT-CT                  28.44
 12 Johnstone, Sean           12 NJS-NJ                 28.44
 14 Gordon, Clifton B         11 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.71
 15 Dudzinski, Kyle A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.99
 16 Waugh, Mark T             11 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.29
 17 Wilshire, Samuel P        12 AD-AD                  29.46
 18 Zorsch, Cory J            12 Niagara-NI             29.61
 19 Brodsky, Timothy W        11 Maine Swimming-ME      30.79
 20 Johnson, Jacob C          12 AD-AD                  31.45

Event 21  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossi, Nina M             15 NJS-NJ               4:34.60    4:28.61
                  28.83     1:00.77 (31.94)     1:35.88 (35.11)     2:10.72 (34.84)
        2:47.66 (36.94)     3:25.22 (37.56)     3:57.99 (32.77)     4:28.61 (30.62)
  2 Stein, Dani M             16 AD-AD                4:34.81    4:32.80
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)     1:40.07 (36.41)     2:15.46 (35.39)
        2:52.51 (37.05)     3:31.00 (38.49)     4:02.44 (31.44)     4:32.80 (30.36)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 Metro-MR             4:38.39    4:35.82
                  28.76     1:02.22 (33.46)     1:37.49 (35.27)     2:11.93 (34.44)
        2:51.29 (39.36)     3:32.64 (41.35)     4:04.55 (31.91)     4:35.82 (31.27)
  4 Case, Kimberly E          16 Pvs-PV               4:39.42    4:39.42
                  30.19     1:05.02 (34.83)     1:40.54 (35.52)     2:16.21 (35.67)
        2:55.44 (39.23)     3:35.55 (40.11)     4:08.31 (32.76)     4:39.42 (31.11)
  5 Hafner, Kaitlyn T         16 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:39.41    4:39.64
                  29.75     1:04.11 (34.36)     1:40.46 (36.35)     2:17.16 (36.70)
        2:56.65 (39.49)     3:36.96 (40.31)     4:08.77 (31.81)     4:39.64 (30.87)
  6 Luscombe, Allison C       15 VA-VA                4:44.36    4:44.38
                  29.77     1:04.43 (34.66)     1:40.37 (35.94)     2:16.11 (35.74)
        2:57.89 (41.78)     3:40.26 (42.37)     4:12.61 (32.35)     4:44.38 (31.77)
  7 Powell, Aimee M           17 VA-VA                4:47.08    4:44.47
                  29.30     1:02.32 (33.02)     1:38.16 (35.84)     2:14.00 (35.84)
        2:56.17 (42.17)     3:40.09 (43.92)     4:12.71 (32.62)     4:44.47 (31.76)
  8 Richardson, Nancy M       16 Pvs-PV               4:47.33    4:44.48
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)     1:42.13 (35.74)     2:17.68 (35.55)
        2:58.43 (40.75)     3:40.27 (41.84)     4:12.81 (32.54)     4:44.48 (31.67)
Preliminaries
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:47.41
 10 Furman, Holly V           15 AD-AD                4:47.76
 11 Snow, Tessa L             15 Niagara-NI           4:49.72
 12 Mcguire, Mary             16 Metro-MR             4:50.23
 13 Homoki, Molly C           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:55.02
 14 Munoz, Elena C            16 NJS-NJ               4:59.27
 15 Barber, Sarah A           18 CT-CT                5:00.96
 16 Johnson, Emily A          15 CT-CT                5:01.22
 17 Schneiderlochner, Courtn  15 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:11.15

Event 22  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Rob S              16 AD-AD                4:11.59    4:05.46
                  26.23       55.84 (29.61)     1:28.17 (32.33)     1:59.73 (31.56)
        2:34.13 (34.40)     3:09.08 (34.95)     3:37.83 (28.75)     4:05.46 (27.63)
  2 Freitag, Brian M          17 VA-VA                4:16.90    4:08.07
                  27.07       57.38 (30.31)     1:30.18 (32.80)     2:02.64 (32.46)
        2:36.78 (34.14)     3:11.26 (34.48)     3:40.16 (28.90)     4:08.07 (27.91)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Metro-MR             4:17.40    4:11.14
                  26.76       56.52 (29.76)     1:29.00 (32.48)     2:01.33 (32.33)
        2:35.90 (34.57)     3:11.46 (35.56)     3:41.80 (30.34)     4:11.14 (29.34)
  4 David, Ryan M             16 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:19.16    4:18.42
                  27.28       58.83 (31.55)     1:32.64 (33.81)     2:05.64 (33.00)
        2:41.63 (35.99)     3:19.27 (37.64)     3:49.32 (30.05)     4:18.42 (29.10)
  5 Maki, Bruce E             16 AD-AD                4:21.50    4:19.04
                  27.67       59.35 (31.68)     1:31.80 (32.45)     2:02.89 (31.09)
        2:41.41 (38.52)     3:20.44 (39.03)     3:50.42 (29.98)     4:19.04 (28.62)
  6 Meyer, Adam M             16 Pvs-PV               4:16.98    4:20.11
                  26.36       56.47 (30.11)     1:30.26 (33.79)     2:06.28 (36.02)
        2:43.32 (37.04)     3:20.81 (37.49)     3:50.98 (30.17)     4:20.11 (29.13)
  7 McCorkle, Benjamin J      17 Pvs-PV               4:22.04    4:22.42
                  28.05       59.70 (31.65)     1:34.18 (34.48)     2:07.79 (33.61)
        2:45.55 (37.76)     3:23.76 (38.21)     3:53.03 (29.27)     4:22.42 (29.39)
  8 Hogan, Chris J            16 Niagara-NI           4:22.71    4:23.48
                  28.58     1:00.50 (31.92)     1:33.41 (32.91)     2:04.99 (31.58)
        2:45.04 (40.05)     3:25.13 (40.09)     3:54.48 (29.35)     4:23.48 (29.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Eiben, Adam J             17 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:23.89
 10 Bryan, Joshua A           16 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:24.74
 11 Smith, Bobby J            15 Metro-MR             4:27.40
 12 Aasen, Wes A              15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:28.04
 13 Beecher, Page A           17 Maine Swimming-ME    4:29.12
 14 Fowler, Joe L             18 Maine Swimming-ME    4:30.83
 15 Chuba, Craig D            16 CT-CT                4:32.16
 16 Navata, Michael L         16 NJS-NJ               4:32.77
 17 Hand, Peter J             17 NJS-NJ               4:35.51
 18 Rumsey, Robert S          18 Niagara-NI           4:36.95
 19 McKeown, Kevin P          15 CT-CT                4:38.75
 20 Hennessy, Kevin C         15 VA-VA                4:41.37

Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD
                4:30.19  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Ashley A           14 AD-AD                4:37.01    4:34.74
                  29.32     1:02.71 (33.39)     1:37.99 (35.28)     2:12.03 (34.04)
        2:52.27 (40.24)     3:32.17 (39.90)     4:04.14 (31.97)     4:34.74 (30.60)
  2 Folk, Breanna L           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:35.95    4:34.79
                  28.85     1:02.49 (33.64)     1:36.75 (34.26)     2:12.07 (35.32)
        2:51.87 (39.80)     3:32.82 (40.95)     4:05.06 (32.24)     4:34.79 (29.73)
  3 Hand, Alyssa C            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:39.94    4:40.21
                  29.52     1:02.71 (33.19)     1:39.42 (36.71)     2:15.85 (36.43)
        2:55.66 (39.81)     3:35.24 (39.58)     4:08.22 (32.98)     4:40.21 (31.99)
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer N      13 Pvs-PV               4:43.64    4:40.61
                  30.24     1:04.48 (34.24)     1:40.64 (36.16)     2:16.38 (35.74)
        2:57.19 (40.81)     3:38.57 (41.38)     4:09.96 (31.39)     4:40.61 (30.65)
  5 Holloway, Meaghan P       13 VA-VA                4:41.15    4:40.99
                  30.17     1:04.00 (33.83)     1:41.66 (37.66)     2:19.28 (37.62)
        2:57.49 (38.21)     3:36.80 (39.31)     4:09.58 (32.78)     4:40.99 (31.41)
  6 Kranz, Lauren O           13 Pvs-PV               4:41.12    4:42.43
                  31.14     1:06.70 (35.56)     1:42.11 (35.41)     2:17.76 (35.65)
        2:58.11 (40.35)     3:40.28 (42.17)     4:11.37 (31.09)     4:42.43 (31.06)
  7 Koopman, Alisa G          14 AD-AD                4:41.45    4:44.14
                  31.54     1:08.01 (36.47)     1:42.79 (34.78)     2:17.01 (34.22)
        2:58.93 (41.92)     3:40.56 (41.63)     4:12.67 (32.11)     4:44.14 (31.47)
  8 Berke, Megan W            13 VA-VA                4:43.20    4:44.33
                  30.11     1:05.38 (35.27)     1:42.88 (37.50)     2:19.14 (36.26)
        2:58.45 (39.31)     3:38.44 (39.99)     4:11.61 (33.17)     4:44.33 (32.72)
Preliminaries
  9 Mazzetta, Natalie M       14 CT-CT                4:44.23
 10 Patchen, Bonnie K         13 Niagara-NI           4:46.35
 11 Dunleavy, Sarah E         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:48.85
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Metro-MR             4:49.44
 13 Hall, Kelsey M            14 NJS-NJ               4:49.85
 14 Wagner, Madison M         13 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:50.16
 15 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Metro-MR             4:50.72
 16 Kett, Nicole P            13 CT-CT                4:51.54
 17 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   13 NJS-NJ               4:54.73
 18 Callen, Hilary A          14 Niagara-NI           4:57.76
 19 Branch, Hannah R          14 Maine Swimming-ME    4:57.78
 20 Gravel, Danielle N        14 Maine Swimming-ME    4:59.42

Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:09.80        1998 Fran Crippen - MA
                4:16.49  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Tim P              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:15.32    4:10.03 T16
                  25.60       54.90 (29.30)     1:27.24 (32.34)     1:59.06 (31.82)
        2:33.55 (34.49)     3:09.00 (35.45)     3:40.33 (31.33)     4:10.03 (29.70)
  2 Koppel, P.J. J            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:14.88    4:11.47 T16
                  26.47       56.77 (30.30)     1:29.27 (32.50)     2:01.74 (32.47)
        2:35.83 (34.09)     3:10.51 (34.68)     3:41.70 (31.19)     4:11.47 (29.77)
  3 Park, Peter Y             14 NJS-NJ               4:13.44    4:12.44 T16
                  26.59       56.81 (30.22)     1:30.97 (34.16)     2:04.22 (33.25)
        2:40.72 (36.50)     3:17.58 (36.86)     3:45.91 (28.33)     4:12.44 (26.53)
  4 Brown, Gaites P           14 VA-VA                4:20.87    4:17.46
                  26.81       57.74 (30.93)     1:30.53 (32.79)     2:03.70 (33.17)
        2:42.58 (38.88)     3:22.63 (40.05)     3:50.24 (27.61)     4:17.46 (27.22)
  5 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 Pvs-PV               4:14.80    4:17.80
                  27.13       57.32 (30.19)     1:31.15 (33.83)     2:04.25 (33.10)
        2:41.55 (37.30)     3:18.42 (36.87)     3:48.66 (30.24)     4:17.80 (29.14)
  6 Knecht, Josef M           14 Pvs-PV               4:23.90    4:19.84
                  27.14       58.32 (31.18)     1:32.71 (34.39)     2:06.76 (34.05)
        2:43.83 (37.07)     3:21.24 (37.41)     3:50.88 (29.64)     4:19.84 (28.96)
  7 Russell, Bryan B          14 VA-VA                4:22.46    4:21.27
                  28.14     1:01.00 (32.86)     1:33.96 (32.96)     2:05.94 (31.98)
        2:43.75 (37.81)     3:21.60 (37.85)     3:51.92 (30.32)     4:21.27 (29.35)
  8 Simco, Daniel P           14 Metro-MR             4:32.95    4:35.82
                  28.07     1:01.29 (33.22)     1:37.08 (35.79)     2:11.74 (34.66)
        2:52.13 (40.39)     3:31.83 (39.70)     4:04.14 (32.31)     4:35.82 (31.68)
Preliminaries
  9 Janney, Niall M           14 Maine Swimming-ME    4:34.60
 10 Connor, Matthew G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:36.75
 11 McNamara, Travis R        14 CT-CT                4:38.99
 12 Mariano, Kevin M          14 CT-CT                4:42.22
 13 Yafayev, Vadim            13 AD-AD                4:42.49
 14 Pulitano, Daniel J        13 NJS-NJ               4:45.57
 15 Smith, Brendan C          13 AD-AD                4:46.38
 16 Quatro, Kevin C           13 Niagara-NI           4:55.70
 17 Fitzsimons, Danny P       14 Niagara-NI           4:56.02
 18 Gilmartin, Justin         14 Maine Swimming-ME    5:10.50
 -- Rodriguez, Luis E         13 Ams Zone Team-AM         DQ
 -- Hastings, Tristan L       14 Metro-MR                 DQ

Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA
                2:14.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talwar, Kylee R           12 Pvs-PV               2:13.41    2:11.27 T16
                  28.39     1:02.33 (33.94)     1:39.25 (36.92)     2:11.27 (32.02)
  2 Howarth, MACKENZIE M      12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.21    2:14.63
                  29.63     1:04.48 (34.85)     1:43.71 (39.23)     2:14.63 (30.92)
  3 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Metro-MR             2:17.74    2:15.26
                  29.44     1:04.62 (35.18)     1:43.78 (39.16)     2:15.26 (31.48)
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.11    2:15.65
                  30.73     1:06.42 (35.69)     1:44.79 (38.37)     2:15.65 (30.86)
  5 Evans, Laura A            12 Metro-MR             2:18.89    2:15.75
                  30.47     1:04.86 (34.39)     1:44.52 (39.66)     2:15.75 (31.23)
  6 Lang, Katie J             12 CT-CT                2:14.57    2:15.84
                  29.11     1:05.07 (35.96)     1:43.58 (38.51)     2:15.84 (32.26)
  7 Howland, Molly E          12 AD-AD                2:15.42    2:16.40
                  29.91     1:04.00 (34.09)     1:44.87 (40.87)     2:16.40 (31.53)
  8 Gardocki, Katie L         12 CT-CT                2:19.48    2:16.42
                  29.62     1:04.19 (34.57)     1:45.17 (40.98)     2:16.42 (31.25)
Preliminaries
  9 Schroeder, Katie J        12 VA-VA                2:19.99
 10 Rudolph, Jackie E         12 VA-VA                2:20.38
 11 Joy, Kayla M              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:22.81
 12 Webb, Blair K             12 Pvs-PV               2:22.89
 13 Wood, Jenna M             12 Niagara-NI           2:23.61
 14 Jacumski, Victoria L      11 Niagara-NI           2:24.15
 15 Keenan, Elizabeth A       12 NJS-NJ               2:24.55
 16 Walker, Maggie L          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:24.83
 17 Navin, Casey E            12 NJS-NJ               2:25.63
 18 Max, Elyssa H             12 AD-AD                2:30.66
 19 Roberts, Jenni J          11 Maine Swimming-ME    2:31.85
 20 Raczkowski, Lauren E      12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:33.55

Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:01.55        1999 Scott Champagne - MA
                2:11.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Pvs-PV               2:07.35    2:04.68 T16
                  27.72       59.12 (31.40)     1:35.95 (36.83)     2:04.68 (28.73)
  2 Navata, Matt L            12 NJS-NJ               2:11.14    2:09.46 T16
                  28.08     1:00.33 (32.25)     1:38.17 (37.84)     2:09.46 (31.29)
  3 Gasparini, Steven M       11 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.58    2:10.67 T16
                  28.39     1:01.81 (33.42)     1:40.71 (38.90)     2:10.67 (29.96)
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         12 Pvs-PV               2:13.40    2:11.68
                  30.02     1:02.89 (32.87)     1:40.67 (37.78)     2:11.68 (31.01)
  5 Montes DE Oca, Nick A     12 VA-VA                2:15.51    2:12.73
                  29.41     1:03.39 (33.98)     1:42.98 (39.59)     2:12.73 (29.75)
  6 Convery, Erick J          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.59    2:13.03
                  29.42     1:03.29 (33.87)     1:43.95 (40.66)     2:13.03 (29.08)
  7 Anthony, Mac M            12 VA-VA                2:16.28    2:14.47
                  28.86     1:02.17 (33.31)     1:44.17 (42.00)     2:14.47 (30.30)
  8 Gravel, Robby E           12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:15.19    2:16.35
                  29.10     1:04.31 (35.21)     1:44.62 (40.31)     2:16.35 (31.73)
Preliminaries
  9 Grinalds, Andrew B        12 CT-CT                2:17.24
 10 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                2:18.41
 11 Katz, Andrew              12 Metro-MR             2:21.94
 12 Guinther, Andrew F        12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:21.98
 13 Paulosky, Michael A       12 NJS-NJ               2:22.16
 14 Aronica, Phil J           12 Niagara-NI           2:22.97
 15 Zhou, Larry               12 Niagara-NI           2:23.91
 16 Wilshire, Samuel P        12 AD-AD                2:25.99
 17 Buerger, Jonathan D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.40
 18 Demaria, Frankie M        12 AD-AD                2:27.63
 19 Pletz, Sam L              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.90
 -- Andrews, Ayman C          12 Metro-MR                 DQ

Event 27  Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Lauren M          15 Pvs-PV              10:21.29   10:19.91
                  28.98       59.71 (30.73)     1:30.08 (30.37)     2:00.56 (30.48)
        2:31.16 (30.60)     3:01.81 (30.65)     3:32.95 (31.14)     4:03.88 (30.93)
        4:35.25 (31.37)     5:06.62 (31.37)     5:37.65 (31.03)     6:08.91 (31.26)
        6:40.50 (31.59)     7:11.80 (31.30)     7:43.29 (31.49)     8:15.03 (31.74)
        8:46.19 (31.16)     9:17.82 (31.63)     9:49.45 (31.63)    10:19.91 (30.46)
  2 Ream, Alanna M            17 Pvs-PV              10:33.55   10:29.73
                  28.94       59.29 (30.35)     1:29.86 (30.57)     2:00.98 (31.12)
        2:32.46 (31.48)     3:04.31 (31.85)     3:36.38 (32.07)     4:08.80 (32.42)
        4:40.81 (32.01)     5:12.68 (31.87)     5:44.92 (32.24)     6:17.03 (32.11)
        6:48.78 (31.75)     7:20.65 (31.87)     7:52.36 (31.71)     8:24.50 (32.14)
        8:56.00 (31.50)     9:27.96 (31.96)     9:59.52 (31.56)    10:29.73 (30.21)
  3 Kane, Kandra L            15 Metro-MR            10:33.34   10:30.02
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)     1:30.76 (31.27)     2:02.54 (31.78)
        2:34.54 (32.00)     3:06.61 (32.07)     3:38.55 (31.94)     4:10.61 (32.06)
        4:42.81 (32.20)     5:14.83 (32.02)     5:46.78 (31.95)     6:19.13 (32.35)
        6:50.31 (31.18)     7:22.08 (31.77)     7:53.93 (31.85)     8:25.44 (31.51)
        8:57.34 (31.90)     9:28.91 (31.57)    10:00.50 (31.59)    10:30.02 (29.52)
  4 Stein, Dani M             16 AD-AD               10:34.21   10:31.05
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)     1:32.57 (32.13)     2:04.59 (32.02)
        2:36.50 (31.91)     3:08.49 (31.99)     3:40.55 (32.06)     4:12.55 (32.00)
        4:44.59 (32.04)     5:16.68 (32.09)     5:48.29 (31.61)     6:20.27 (31.98)
        6:51.98 (31.71)     7:23.89 (31.91)     7:55.75 (31.86)     8:27.48 (31.73)
        8:59.27 (31.79)     9:30.81 (31.54)    10:01.76 (30.95)    10:31.05 (29.29)
  5 Myers, Anne S             15 VA-VA               10:33.46   10:32.08
                  28.98     1:00.62 (31.64)     1:32.46 (31.84)     2:04.05 (31.59)
        2:35.83 (31.78)     3:07.75 (31.92)     3:39.46 (31.71)     4:11.29 (31.83)
        4:43.10 (31.81)     5:15.08 (31.98)     5:46.75 (31.67)     6:18.59 (31.84)
        6:50.45 (31.86)     7:22.43 (31.98)     7:53.99 (31.56)     8:26.00 (32.01)
        8:57.74 (31.74)     9:29.77 (32.03)    10:01.68 (31.91)    10:32.08 (30.40)
  6 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Metro-MR            10:26.69   10:32.16
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)     1:32.56 (31.93)     2:04.55 (31.99)
        2:36.39 (31.84)     3:08.22 (31.83)     3:39.97 (31.75)     4:12.13 (32.16)
        4:44.17 (32.04)     5:16.24 (32.07)     5:47.96 (31.72)     6:19.53 (31.57)
        6:51.32 (31.79)     7:23.20 (31.88)     7:54.99 (31.79)     8:26.47 (31.48)
        8:58.05 (31.58)     9:29.84 (31.79)    10:01.35 (31.51)    10:32.16 (30.81)
  7 Rolish, Allison M         15 Middle Atlantic-MA  10:25.83   10:33.51
                  29.39     1:00.35 (30.96)     1:31.71 (31.36)     2:03.24 (31.53)
        2:35.04 (31.80)     3:06.59 (31.55)     3:38.54 (31.95)     4:10.42 (31.88)
        4:42.36 (31.94)     5:14.46 (32.10)     5:46.78 (32.32)     6:18.76 (31.98)
        6:51.00 (32.24)     7:22.82 (31.82)     7:54.78 (31.96)     8:26.62 (31.84)
        8:58.52 (31.90)     9:30.16 (31.64)    10:01.98 (31.82)    10:33.51 (31.53)
  8 Sundel, Emily V           15 CT-CT               10:25.04   10:35.87
                  29.26     1:00.56 (31.30)     1:32.22 (31.66)     2:04.13 (31.91)
        2:36.20 (32.07)     3:08.36 (32.16)     3:40.17 (31.81)     4:12.21 (32.04)
        4:44.54 (32.33)     5:16.53 (31.99)     5:48.50 (31.97)     6:20.49 (31.99)
        6:52.42 (31.93)     7:24.51 (32.09)     7:56.48 (31.97)     8:28.37 (31.89)
        9:00.37 (32.00)     9:32.55 (32.18)    10:04.81 (32.26)    10:35.87 (31.06)
  9 Furman, Holly V           15 AD-AD               11:04.29   10:42.81
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)     1:36.36 (33.44)     2:09.30 (32.94)
        2:41.99 (32.69)     3:14.56 (32.57)     3:46.77 (32.21)     4:18.90 (32.13)
        4:51.03 (32.13)     5:22.94 (31.91)     5:54.99 (32.05)     6:27.32 (32.33)
        6:59.51 (32.19)     7:31.77 (32.26)     8:04.08 (32.31)     8:36.35 (32.27)
        9:08.68 (32.33)     9:40.82 (32.14)    10:12.46 (31.64)    10:42.81 (30.35)
 10 McCaffrey, Kacey A        16 Middle Atlantic-MA  10:42.91   10:57.57
                  29.02     1:00.88 (31.86)     1:33.91 (33.03)     2:06.54 (32.63)
        2:39.15 (32.61)     3:11.94 (32.79)     3:45.08 (33.14)     4:18.07 (32.99)
        4:50.94 (32.87)     5:23.64 (32.70)     5:56.72 (33.08)     6:29.97 (33.25)
        7:03.68 (33.71)     7:37.72 (34.04)     8:11.52 (33.80)     8:44.71 (33.19)
        9:18.22 (33.51)     9:52.02 (33.80)    10:25.00 (32.98)    10:57.57 (32.57)
 11 Condon, Bevin V           17 CT-CT               11:02.14   11:01.87
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)     1:35.11 (32.72)     2:08.35 (33.24)
        2:41.68 (33.33)     3:14.69 (33.01)     3:47.93 (33.24)     4:21.30 (33.37)
        4:54.41 (33.11)     5:27.60 (33.19)     6:01.10 (33.50)     6:34.36 (33.26)
        7:07.74 (33.38)     7:41.39 (33.65)     8:15.40 (34.01)     8:49.20 (33.80)
        9:22.98 (33.78)     9:56.84 (33.86)    10:30.23 (33.39)    11:01.87 (31.64)
 12 Staniszewski, April L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM    11:09.69   11:09.55
                  29.10     1:02.08 (32.98)     1:35.44 (33.36)     2:09.16 (33.72)
        2:43.09 (33.93)     3:17.04 (33.95)     3:50.69 (33.65)     4:25.18 (34.49)
        4:59.11 (33.93)     5:33.41 (34.30)     6:07.51 (34.10)     6:41.60 (34.09)
        7:15.61 (34.01)     7:49.75 (34.14)     8:23.45 (33.70)     8:57.21 (33.76)
        9:31.33 (34.12)    10:05.21 (33.88)    10:38.81 (33.60)    11:09.55 (30.74)
 13 Waite, Tage J             15 VA-VA               10:48.59   11:09.65
                  30.02     1:01.96 (31.94)     1:34.12 (32.16)     2:06.71 (32.59)
        2:39.46 (32.75)     3:12.26 (32.80)     3:45.34 (33.08)     4:18.90 (33.56)
        4:52.89 (33.99)     5:27.28 (34.39)     6:01.77 (34.49)     6:36.07 (34.30)
        7:10.74 (34.67)     7:45.75 (35.01)     8:20.44 (34.69)     8:55.31 (34.87)
        9:29.67 (34.36)    10:03.82 (34.15)    10:37.68 (33.86)    11:09.65 (31.97)
 14 Franc, Jillian M          15 NJS-NJ              11:18.49   11:12.07
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)     1:37.71 (33.66)     2:11.72 (34.01)
        2:45.90 (34.18)     3:20.13 (34.23)     3:53.92 (33.79)     4:27.77 (33.85)
        5:02.06 (34.29)     5:36.22 (34.16)     6:10.59 (34.37)     6:44.60 (34.01)
        7:18.66 (34.06)     7:52.81 (34.15)     8:26.72 (33.91)     9:00.05 (33.33)
        9:33.79 (33.74)    10:07.50 (33.71)    10:40.74 (33.24)    11:12.07 (31.33)
 15 Hayles, Anne K            15 Niagara-NI          10:55.53   11:20.95
                  29.28     1:01.77 (32.49)     1:34.61 (32.84)     2:08.15 (33.54)
        2:41.33 (33.18)     3:14.88 (33.55)     3:48.49 (33.61)     4:22.42 (33.93)
        4:56.54 (34.12)     5:30.64 (34.10)     6:05.03 (34.39)     6:39.07 (34.04)
        7:13.68 (34.61)     7:48.62 (34.94)     8:23.44 (34.82)     8:58.55 (35.11)
        9:34.10 (35.55)    10:09.89 (35.79)    10:45.61 (35.72)    11:20.95 (35.34)
 16 Clifford, Keara J         17 Maine Swimming-ME   11:21.44   11:32.30
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)     1:39.89 (34.54)     2:14.15 (34.26)
        2:48.68 (34.53)     3:23.65 (34.97)     3:58.59 (34.94)     4:33.77 (35.18)
        5:08.95 (35.18)     5:44.31 (35.36)     6:19.50 (35.19)     6:54.75 (35.25)
        7:30.10 (35.35)     8:05.58 (35.48)     8:41.04 (35.46)     9:15.43 (34.39)
        9:50.63 (35.20)    10:25.30 (34.67)    10:59.39 (34.09)    11:32.30 (32.91)
 17 Duffy, Sarah E            15 Ams Zone Team-AM    11:23.10   11:40.95
                  31.10     1:04.90 (33.80)     1:39.45 (34.55)     2:14.18 (34.73)
        2:49.53 (35.35)     3:25.28 (35.75)     4:00.49 (35.21)     4:36.39 (35.90)
        5:12.53 (36.14)     5:47.97 (35.44)     6:22.90 (34.93)     6:58.03 (35.13)
        7:33.41 (35.38)     8:08.61 (35.20)     8:43.41 (34.80)     9:18.56 (35.15)
        9:54.21 (35.65)    10:30.20 (35.99)    11:05.59 (35.39)    11:40.95 (35.36)

Event 28  Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Bobby J            17 AD-AD                9:39.18    9:36.87
                  25.57       53.73 (28.16)     1:22.63 (28.90)     1:51.31 (28.68)
        2:20.21 (28.90)     2:49.84 (29.63)     3:18.88 (29.04)     3:48.33 (29.45)
        4:17.42 (29.09)     4:46.55 (29.13)     5:15.86 (29.31)     5:45.23 (29.37)
        6:14.95 (29.72)     6:44.15 (29.20)     7:13.51 (29.36)     7:43.26 (29.75)
        8:12.40 (29.14)     8:41.41 (29.01)     9:09.37 (27.96)     9:36.87 (27.50)
  2 Manor, Rob S              16 AD-AD                9:41.31    9:40.38
                  26.46       54.78 (28.32)     1:23.57 (28.79)     1:52.57 (29.00)
        2:21.37 (28.80)     2:50.47 (29.10)     3:19.46 (28.99)     3:48.52 (29.06)
        4:17.59 (29.07)     4:46.64 (29.05)     5:15.83 (29.19)     5:45.26 (29.43)
        6:14.79 (29.53)     6:44.26 (29.47)     7:13.92 (29.66)     7:43.47 (29.55)
        8:12.97 (29.50)     8:42.40 (29.43)     9:11.64 (29.24)     9:40.38 (28.74)
  3 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Metro-MR            10:02.40    9:57.95
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)     1:26.09 (29.31)     1:55.34 (29.25)
        2:24.67 (29.33)     2:54.34 (29.67)     3:24.06 (29.72)     3:54.04 (29.98)
        4:24.25 (30.21)     4:54.64 (30.39)     5:25.09 (30.45)     5:55.66 (30.57)
        6:26.31 (30.65)     6:57.08 (30.77)     7:27.93 (30.85)     7:58.57 (30.64)
        8:29.19 (30.62)     8:59.38 (30.19)     9:29.32 (29.94)     9:57.95 (28.63)
  4 Ettore, Max E             15 Middle Atlantic-MA   9:52.29    9:58.15
                  26.72       55.61 (28.89)     1:24.90 (29.29)     1:54.87 (29.97)
        2:24.99 (30.12)     2:55.44 (30.45)     3:26.14 (30.70)     3:56.42 (30.28)
        4:27.25 (30.83)     4:58.05 (30.80)     5:29.01 (30.96)     5:59.38 (30.37)
        6:29.92 (30.54)     7:00.56 (30.64)     7:30.93 (30.37)     8:00.90 (29.97)
        8:31.21 (30.31)     9:00.96 (29.75)     9:30.78 (29.82)     9:58.15 (27.37)
  5 Borland, Kegan R          15 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:06.15   10:01.29
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)     1:26.50 (29.78)     1:56.31 (29.81)
        2:26.29 (29.98)     2:56.33 (30.04)     3:26.70 (30.37)     3:57.25 (30.55)
        4:27.92 (30.67)     4:58.47 (30.55)     5:28.97 (30.50)     5:59.43 (30.46)
        6:29.72 (30.29)     7:00.00 (30.28)     7:30.69 (30.69)     8:01.13 (30.44)
        8:31.53 (30.40)     9:02.01 (30.48)     9:32.10 (30.09)    10:01.29 (29.19)
  6 Meyer, Adam M             16 Pvs-PV              10:17.39   10:02.52
                  27.45       57.77 (30.32)     1:28.34 (30.57)     1:59.27 (30.93)
        2:30.24 (30.97)     3:01.31 (31.07)     3:32.16 (30.85)     4:03.26 (31.10)
        4:34.20 (30.94)     5:04.70 (30.50)     5:35.15 (30.45)     6:05.29 (30.14)
        6:35.59 (30.30)     7:06.36 (30.77)     7:36.18 (29.82)     8:05.73 (29.55)
        8:35.55 (29.82)     9:04.91 (29.36)     9:34.78 (29.87)    10:02.52 (27.74)
  7 Bernardes, Max J          15 VA-VA               10:08.98   10:15.14
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)     1:27.85 (30.33)     1:58.60 (30.75)
        2:28.97 (30.37)     2:59.79 (30.82)     3:31.01 (31.22)     4:02.07 (31.06)
        4:33.52 (31.45)     5:04.80 (31.28)     5:36.35 (31.55)     6:07.34 (30.99)
        6:38.86 (31.52)     7:10.24 (31.38)     7:41.33 (31.09)     8:12.60 (31.27)
        8:43.48 (30.88)     9:14.82 (31.34)     9:45.38 (30.56)    10:15.14 (29.76)
  8 Hogan, Chris J            16 Niagara-NI          10:03.15   10:16.85
                  28.20       58.46 (30.26)     1:29.30 (30.84)     2:00.40 (31.10)
        2:31.46 (31.06)     3:02.50 (31.04)     3:33.87 (31.37)     4:05.26 (31.39)
        4:36.62 (31.36)     5:08.01 (31.39)     5:38.58 (30.57)     6:09.30 (30.72)
        6:40.10 (30.80)     7:11.35 (31.25)     7:42.55 (31.20)     8:13.69 (31.14)
        8:44.94 (31.25)     9:15.94 (31.00)     9:46.75 (30.81)    10:16.85 (30.10)
  9 Newmeyer, Ryan T          16 Pvs-PV              10:10.03   10:17.23
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:28.47 (30.70)     1:59.32 (30.85)
        2:30.07 (30.75)     3:01.66 (31.59)     3:32.60 (30.94)     4:03.62 (31.02)
        4:34.73 (31.11)     5:05.93 (31.20)     5:36.74 (30.81)     6:07.58 (30.84)
        6:38.69 (31.11)     7:09.68 (30.99)     7:40.91 (31.23)     8:12.06 (31.15)
        8:43.55 (31.49)     9:15.19 (31.64)     9:46.34 (31.15)    10:17.23 (30.89)
 10 Pelham, Jay W             16 CT-CT               10:19.47   10:21.99
                  27.84       57.77 (29.93)     1:28.39 (30.62)     1:58.64 (30.25)
        2:28.86 (30.22)     2:59.73 (30.87)     3:30.82 (31.09)     4:02.32 (31.50)
        4:33.84 (31.52)     5:05.87 (32.03)     5:37.60 (31.73)     6:09.37 (31.77)
        6:41.44 (32.07)     7:13.38 (31.94)     7:44.83 (31.45)     8:16.73 (31.90)
        8:48.53 (31.80)     9:20.44 (31.91)     9:52.09 (31.65)    10:21.99 (29.90)
 11 David, Ryan M             16 Middle Atlantic-MA  10:07.55   10:27.62
                  28.35       58.54 (30.19)     1:29.86 (31.32)     2:01.36 (31.50)
        2:32.76 (31.40)     3:04.15 (31.39)     3:35.90 (31.75)     4:07.31 (31.41)
        4:39.02 (31.71)     5:10.41 (31.39)     5:41.99 (31.58)     6:13.67 (31.68)
        6:45.86 (32.19)     7:17.64 (31.78)     7:49.13 (31.49)     8:20.69 (31.56)
        8:52.24 (31.55)     9:24.42 (32.18)     9:56.27 (31.85)    10:27.62 (31.35)
 12 Barron, Mark D            17 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:13.70   10:30.80
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)     1:28.53 (30.97)     1:59.79 (31.26)
        2:31.17 (31.38)     3:02.90 (31.73)     3:34.58 (31.68)     4:06.31 (31.73)
        4:38.27 (31.96)     5:10.40 (32.13)     5:42.55 (32.15)     6:14.40 (31.85)
        6:46.90 (32.50)     7:19.20 (32.30)     7:51.09 (31.89)     8:23.42 (32.33)
        8:55.69 (32.27)     9:28.23 (32.54)    10:00.10 (31.87)    10:30.80 (30.70)
 13 Eagan, Denis P            17 NJS-NJ              10:28.47   10:35.13
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)     1:31.52 (31.93)     2:03.34 (31.82)
        2:34.51 (31.17)     3:06.12 (31.61)     3:37.70 (31.58)     4:09.34 (31.64)
        4:41.15 (31.81)     5:13.20 (32.05)     5:44.98 (31.78)     6:16.99 (32.01)
        6:49.10 (32.11)     7:21.41 (32.31)     7:53.39 (31.98)     8:25.42 (32.03)
        8:57.76 (32.34)     9:30.34 (32.58)    10:02.83 (32.49)    10:35.13 (32.30)
 14 Deal, Robert L            17 VA-VA               10:44.27   10:59.28
                  29.48     1:01.79 (32.31)     1:34.28 (32.49)     2:07.05 (32.77)
        2:39.60 (32.55)     3:12.73 (33.13)     3:45.58 (32.85)     4:18.41 (32.83)
        4:51.74 (33.33)     5:25.25 (33.51)     5:58.24 (32.99)     6:31.96 (33.72)
        7:05.86 (33.90)     7:39.16 (33.30)     8:12.57 (33.41)     8:46.95 (34.38)
        9:20.15 (33.20)     9:53.63 (33.48)    10:26.84 (33.21)    10:59.28 (32.44)
 15 Soley, Joe M              15 NJS-NJ              10:48.21   11:03.67
                  28.17     1:00.54 (32.37)     1:32.07 (31.53)     2:04.55 (32.48)
        2:36.94 (32.39)     3:10.14 (33.20)     3:43.68 (33.54)     4:16.90 (33.22)
        4:50.97 (34.07)     5:24.47 (33.50)     5:58.71 (34.24)     6:32.92 (34.21)
        7:07.01 (34.09)     7:41.05 (34.04)     8:15.35 (34.30)     8:50.04 (34.69)
        9:24.82 (34.78)     9:58.90 (34.08)    10:32.19 (33.29)    11:03.67 (31.48)
 16 Braniecki, Nick R         17 Niagara-NI          11:15.22   11:41.34
                  30.04     1:02.54 (32.50)     1:36.17 (33.63)     2:10.28 (34.11)
        2:44.48 (34.20)     3:18.67 (34.19)     3:52.96 (34.29)     4:27.36 (34.40)
        5:02.12 (34.76)     5:37.73 (35.61)     6:13.26 (35.53)     6:50.00 (36.74)
        7:26.99 (36.99)     8:03.97 (36.98)     8:40.89 (36.92)     9:17.68 (36.79)
        9:54.25 (36.57)    10:30.83 (36.58)    11:06.88 (36.05)    11:41.34 (34.46)

Event 29  Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
                10:15.49  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Pvs-PV              10:25.29   10:32.22
                  28.05       58.81 (30.76)     1:30.05 (31.24)     2:01.74 (31.69)
        2:33.32 (31.58)     3:05.02 (31.70)     3:36.83 (31.81)     4:08.74 (31.91)
        4:40.84 (32.10)     5:13.04 (32.20)     5:45.29 (32.25)     6:17.58 (32.29)
        6:49.69 (32.11)     7:21.56 (31.87)     7:53.68 (32.12)     8:25.75 (32.07)
        8:57.39 (31.64)     9:29.52 (32.13)    10:01.49 (31.97)    10:32.22 (30.73)
  2 Daly, Jenna S             13 Metro-MR            10:36.21   10:33.06
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)     1:31.11 (31.29)     2:02.76 (31.65)
        2:34.32 (31.56)     3:06.19 (31.87)     3:38.07 (31.88)     4:10.10 (32.03)
        4:42.27 (32.17)     5:14.55 (32.28)     5:46.65 (32.10)     6:18.58 (31.93)
        6:50.36 (31.78)     7:22.34 (31.98)     7:54.47 (32.13)     8:26.02 (31.55)
        8:58.02 (32.00)     9:30.23 (32.21)    10:02.36 (32.13)    10:33.06 (30.70)
  3 Heath, Emily A            14 CT-CT               10:36.73   10:45.86
                  29.35     1:01.41 (32.06)     1:34.11 (32.70)     2:06.93 (32.82)
        2:39.66 (32.73)     3:12.68 (33.02)     3:45.68 (33.00)     4:19.21 (33.53)
        4:52.15 (32.94)     5:25.05 (32.90)     5:57.75 (32.70)     6:30.98 (33.23)
        7:03.60 (32.62)     7:36.36 (32.76)     8:08.38 (32.02)     8:40.50 (32.12)
        9:12.70 (32.20)     9:44.70 (32.00)    10:16.68 (31.98)    10:45.86 (29.18)
  4 Hand, Alyssa C            13 Middle Atlantic-MA  10:46.58   10:46.46
                  29.90     1:01.59 (31.69)     1:34.17 (32.58)     2:06.74 (32.57)
        2:39.04 (32.30)     3:11.55 (32.51)     3:44.46 (32.91)     4:16.97 (32.51)
        4:49.54 (32.57)     5:22.15 (32.61)     5:54.91 (32.76)     6:27.39 (32.48)
        7:00.08 (32.69)     7:32.61 (32.53)     8:05.24 (32.63)     8:37.69 (32.45)
        9:10.16 (32.47)     9:42.58 (32.42)    10:15.01 (32.43)    10:46.46 (31.45)
  5 Koopman, Alisa G          14 AD-AD               10:38.33   10:47.60
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.44)     2:06.50 (32.42)
        2:38.96 (32.46)     3:11.69 (32.73)     3:43.78 (32.09)     4:15.70 (31.92)
        4:48.40 (32.70)     5:20.60 (32.20)     5:52.37 (31.77)     6:25.09 (32.72)
        6:58.10 (33.01)     7:30.86 (32.76)     8:03.63 (32.77)     8:36.72 (33.09)
        9:10.16 (33.44)     9:43.15 (32.99)    10:15.79 (32.64)    10:47.60 (31.81)
  6 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 Pvs-PV              10:41.34   10:47.63
                  29.83     1:01.55 (31.72)     1:33.92 (32.37)     2:06.57 (32.65)
        2:39.33 (32.76)     3:11.79 (32.46)     3:44.35 (32.56)     4:17.00 (32.65)
        4:49.54 (32.54)     5:22.20 (32.66)     5:55.13 (32.93)     6:27.82 (32.69)
        7:00.44 (32.62)     7:33.07 (32.63)     8:05.72 (32.65)     8:38.40 (32.68)
        9:11.20 (32.80)     9:44.07 (32.87)    10:16.20 (32.13)    10:47.63 (31.43)
  7 Endsley, Paige E          13 VA-VA               10:44.02   10:48.54
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)     1:34.67 (32.96)     2:07.42 (32.75)
        2:40.17 (32.75)     3:13.15 (32.98)     3:45.82 (32.67)     4:19.22 (33.40)
        4:52.04 (32.82)     5:24.94 (32.90)     5:57.41 (32.47)     6:29.90 (32.49)
        7:02.58 (32.68)     7:35.22 (32.64)     8:07.48 (32.26)     8:40.10 (32.62)
        9:12.84 (32.74)     9:45.20 (32.36)    10:17.23 (32.03)    10:48.54 (31.31)
  8 Mazzetta, Natalie M       14 CT-CT               10:42.57   10:51.25
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)     1:35.53 (32.97)     2:08.55 (33.02)
        2:41.14 (32.59)     3:14.03 (32.89)     3:47.25 (33.22)     4:19.89 (32.64)
        4:53.54 (33.65)     5:25.70 (32.16)     5:58.57 (32.87)     6:31.43 (32.86)
        7:04.00 (32.57)     7:37.43 (33.43)     8:09.97 (32.54)     8:42.55 (32.58)
        9:15.15 (32.60)     9:47.62 (32.47)    10:20.59 (32.97)    10:51.25 (30.66)
  9 DerLath, Erica            13 Metro-MR            10:42.94   10:52.79
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)     1:32.95 (32.49)     2:05.08 (32.13)
        2:37.32 (32.24)     3:09.75 (32.43)     3:42.43 (32.68)     4:15.13 (32.70)
        4:47.82 (32.69)     5:20.73 (32.91)     5:53.57 (32.84)     6:26.97 (33.40)
        7:00.39 (33.42)     7:33.14 (32.75)     8:06.67 (33.53)     8:40.20 (33.53)
        9:13.25 (33.05)     9:46.45 (33.20)    10:20.00 (33.55)    10:52.79 (32.79)
 10 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      14 VA-VA               10:47.88   10:54.27
                  30.19     1:02.33 (32.14)     1:34.95 (32.62)     2:07.81 (32.86)
        2:40.90 (33.09)     3:13.56 (32.66)     3:46.61 (33.05)     4:19.84 (33.23)
        4:53.74 (33.90)     5:26.51 (32.77)     5:59.41 (32.90)     6:32.22 (32.81)
        7:05.61 (33.39)     7:38.93 (33.32)     8:12.28 (33.35)     8:45.15 (32.87)
        9:17.94 (32.79)     9:50.96 (33.02)    10:23.47 (32.51)    10:54.27 (30.80)
 11 Mazzoni, Maria J          13 Middle Atlantic-MA  10:49.92   10:54.44
                  30.12     1:02.18 (32.06)     1:34.92 (32.74)     2:07.79 (32.87)
        2:40.84 (33.05)     3:14.07 (33.23)     3:47.25 (33.18)     4:20.46 (33.21)
        4:53.75 (33.29)     5:26.99 (33.24)     6:00.08 (33.09)     6:33.35 (33.27)
        7:06.35 (33.00)     7:39.64 (33.29)     8:12.47 (32.83)     8:45.66 (33.19)
        9:18.75 (33.09)     9:51.76 (33.01)    10:24.45 (32.69)    10:54.44 (29.99)
 12 Deren, Jordan T           14 Niagara-NI          11:07.37   11:00.17
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:33.73 (33.07)     2:07.02 (33.29)
        2:40.60 (33.58)     3:14.37 (33.77)     3:48.22 (33.85)     4:21.18 (32.96)
        4:54.23 (33.05)     5:27.82 (33.59)     6:01.36 (33.54)     6:34.94 (33.58)
        7:08.67 (33.73)     7:42.35 (33.68)     8:16.15 (33.80)     8:49.09 (32.94)
        9:22.55 (33.46)     9:55.82 (33.27)    10:28.95 (33.13)    11:00.17 (31.22)
 13 Bindas, Sammi C           14 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:59.57   11:02.90
                  29.31     1:01.14 (31.83)     1:33.84 (32.70)     2:06.88 (33.04)
        2:40.02 (33.14)     3:13.52 (33.50)     3:46.98 (33.46)     4:20.41 (33.43)
        4:54.05 (33.64)     5:27.99 (33.94)     6:01.18 (33.19)     6:34.47 (33.29)
        7:07.85 (33.38)     7:41.23 (33.38)     8:14.74 (33.51)     8:48.56 (33.82)
        9:22.55 (33.99)     9:56.38 (33.83)    10:30.20 (33.82)    11:02.90 (32.70)
 14 Emig, Briana J            13 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:54.07   11:03.68
                  30.42     1:03.49 (33.07)     1:36.69 (33.20)     2:09.96 (33.27)
        2:42.97 (33.01)     3:16.33 (33.36)     3:49.97 (33.64)     4:23.72 (33.75)
        4:57.24 (33.52)     5:31.14 (33.90)     6:04.91 (33.77)     6:38.63 (33.72)
        7:12.24 (33.61)     7:45.66 (33.42)     8:19.50 (33.84)     8:52.90 (33.40)
        9:26.07 (33.17)     9:58.86 (32.79)    10:31.86 (33.00)    11:03.68 (31.82)
 15 Callen, Hilary A          14 Niagara-NI          11:00.71   11:10.05
                  30.13     1:02.41 (32.28)     1:35.80 (33.39)     2:09.42 (33.62)
        2:43.04 (33.62)     3:16.42 (33.38)     3:49.52 (33.10)     4:23.18 (33.66)
        4:57.09 (33.91)     5:31.20 (34.11)     6:05.09 (33.89)     6:38.79 (33.70)
        7:12.56 (33.77)     7:46.74 (34.18)     8:20.73 (33.99)     8:55.03 (34.30)
        9:29.13 (34.10)    10:03.00 (33.87)    10:36.94 (33.94)    11:10.05 (33.11)
 16 Glab, Nicole              14 Maine Swimming-ME   11:04.76   11:13.50
                  30.07     1:03.92 (33.85)     1:37.51 (33.59)     2:10.45 (32.94)
        2:44.01 (33.56)     3:18.09 (34.08)     3:51.94 (33.85)     4:25.44 (33.50)
        4:59.33 (33.89)     5:32.82 (33.49)     6:06.91 (34.09)     6:41.09 (34.18)
        7:15.25 (34.16)     7:49.23 (33.98)     8:23.85 (34.62)     8:58.12 (34.27)
        9:32.30 (34.18)    10:06.69 (34.39)    10:40.62 (33.93)    11:13.50 (32.88)
 17 O'Donnell, Katie E        14 AD-AD               11:26.88   11:21.08
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:38.36 (34.29)     2:12.23 (33.87)
        2:45.98 (33.75)     3:20.03 (34.05)     3:53.94 (33.91)     4:27.96 (34.02)
        5:01.95 (33.99)     5:36.22 (34.27)     6:10.39 (34.17)     6:44.46 (34.07)
        7:18.74 (34.28)     7:53.03 (34.29)     8:27.58 (34.55)     9:02.36 (34.78)
        9:36.93 (34.57)    10:11.77 (34.84)    10:46.92 (35.15)    11:21.08 (34.16)
 18 Gravel, Danielle N        14 Maine Swimming-ME   11:22.73   11:44.22
                  31.16     1:06.06 (34.90)     1:41.57 (35.51)     2:16.93 (35.36)
        2:52.57 (35.64)     3:28.33 (35.76)     4:04.29 (35.96)     4:40.11 (35.82)
        5:15.80 (35.69)     5:51.76 (35.96)     6:25.89 (34.13)     7:00.99 (35.10)
        7:36.92 (35.93)     8:12.63 (35.71)     8:48.32 (35.69)     9:23.42 (35.10)
        9:58.67 (35.25)    10:34.78 (36.11)    11:09.95 (35.17)    11:44.22 (34.27)

Event 30  Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD
                9:55.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Spencer S          14 AD-AD               10:21.05    9:57.05
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)     1:27.43 (30.44)     1:57.89 (30.46)
        2:27.90 (30.01)     2:57.68 (29.78)     3:27.57 (29.89)     3:57.72 (30.15)
        4:27.76 (30.04)     4:57.95 (30.19)     5:27.55 (29.60)     5:57.72 (30.17)
        6:27.88 (30.16)     6:58.05 (30.17)     7:28.20 (30.15)     7:58.33 (30.13)
        8:28.31 (29.98)     8:58.20 (29.89)     9:28.30 (30.10)     9:57.05 (28.75)
  2 Fog, Anker B              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   9:55.07    9:57.95
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)     1:24.65 (29.45)     1:54.37 (29.72)
        2:24.30 (29.93)     2:54.35 (30.05)     3:24.65 (30.30)     3:55.11 (30.46)
        4:25.44 (30.33)     4:55.59 (30.15)     5:26.39 (30.80)     5:56.21 (29.82)
        6:26.38 (30.17)     6:56.88 (30.50)     7:27.32 (30.44)     7:58.00 (30.68)
        8:28.63 (30.63)     8:58.64 (30.01)     9:28.75 (30.11)     9:57.95 (29.20)
  3 Martinette, Samuel N      14 VA-VA               10:00.50   10:03.95
                  27.90       57.44 (29.54)     1:26.99 (29.55)     1:56.98 (29.99)
        2:27.15 (30.17)     2:57.35 (30.20)     3:27.28 (29.93)     3:57.56 (30.28)
        4:27.93 (30.37)     4:58.03 (30.10)     5:28.31 (30.28)     5:58.74 (30.43)
        6:29.32 (30.58)     7:00.12 (30.80)     7:31.02 (30.90)     8:01.66 (30.64)
        8:32.64 (30.98)     9:03.58 (30.94)     9:34.11 (30.53)    10:03.95 (29.84)
  4 Rozick, Dan S             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   9:56.01   10:07.31
                  27.59       57.48 (29.89)     1:28.00 (30.52)     1:58.47 (30.47)
        2:28.74 (30.27)     2:59.31 (30.57)     3:30.37 (31.06)     4:01.41 (31.04)
        4:32.62 (31.21)     5:03.33 (30.71)     5:34.57 (31.24)     6:05.17 (30.60)
        6:36.42 (31.25)     7:07.27 (30.85)     7:37.62 (30.35)     8:08.24 (30.62)
        8:38.82 (30.58)     9:09.22 (30.40)     9:39.50 (30.28)    10:07.31 (27.81)
  5 Hullings, Brandon S       14 NJS-NJ              10:00.42   10:08.11
                  28.37       57.51 (29.14)     1:27.32 (29.81)     1:56.92 (29.60)
        2:27.00 (30.08)     2:57.18 (30.18)     3:27.45 (30.27)     3:57.62 (30.17)
        4:28.24 (30.62)     4:59.31 (31.07)     5:30.45 (31.14)     6:01.45 (31.00)
        6:32.61 (31.16)     7:04.25 (31.64)     7:35.79 (31.54)     8:06.93 (31.14)
        8:38.39 (31.46)     9:09.91 (31.52)     9:40.65 (30.74)    10:08.11 (27.46)
  6 Kalish, Alexander C       14 AD-AD               10:13.54   10:12.10
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)     1:29.74 (30.77)     2:00.36 (30.62)
        2:31.40 (31.04)     3:02.22 (30.82)     3:33.51 (31.29)     4:04.52 (31.01)
        4:35.47 (30.95)     5:06.47 (31.00)     5:36.69 (30.22)     6:07.35 (30.66)
        6:38.37 (31.02)     7:09.71 (31.34)     7:40.29 (30.58)     8:10.82 (30.53)
        8:41.69 (30.87)     9:12.42 (30.73)     9:42.79 (30.37)    10:12.10 (29.31)
  7 Curtis, Jonathan R        14 NJS-NJ              10:25.62   10:16.41
                  27.49       57.39 (29.90)     1:27.66 (30.27)     1:57.97 (30.31)
        2:28.48 (30.51)     2:58.73 (30.25)     3:29.18 (30.45)     3:59.89 (30.71)
        4:31.00 (31.11)     5:02.20 (31.20)     5:33.06 (30.86)     6:04.46 (31.40)
        6:35.83 (31.37)     7:07.55 (31.72)     7:39.25 (31.70)     8:11.13 (31.88)
        8:43.33 (32.20)     9:15.07 (31.74)     9:46.34 (31.27)    10:16.41 (30.07)
  8 Jones, Jonathan F         14 Niagara-NI          10:17.39   10:19.81
                  27.51       57.44 (29.93)     1:27.99 (30.55)     1:58.84 (30.85)
        2:29.70 (30.86)     3:00.98 (31.28)     3:32.38 (31.40)     4:04.08 (31.70)
        4:35.64 (31.56)     5:07.35 (31.71)     5:38.94 (31.59)     6:10.64 (31.70)
        6:42.36 (31.72)     7:13.88 (31.52)     7:45.36 (31.48)     8:16.43 (31.07)
        8:47.93 (31.50)     9:19.13 (31.20)     9:50.11 (30.98)    10:19.81 (29.70)
  9 Vuong, David C            14 Pvs-PV              10:16.28   10:20.24
                  29.07       59.44 (30.37)     1:30.04 (30.60)     2:00.62 (30.58)
        2:31.70 (31.08)     3:02.88 (31.18)     3:33.89 (31.01)     4:05.09 (31.20)
        4:36.60 (31.51)     5:08.21 (31.61)     5:39.28 (31.07)     6:10.78 (31.50)
        6:42.14 (31.36)     7:13.41 (31.27)     7:44.44 (31.03)     8:15.87 (31.43)
        8:47.20 (31.33)     9:18.48 (31.28)     9:49.97 (31.49)    10:20.24 (30.27)
 10 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 Metro-MR            10:07.67   10:20.65
                  28.19       58.24 (30.05)     1:28.73 (30.49)     1:59.73 (31.00)
        2:30.69 (30.96)     3:01.70 (31.01)     3:32.98 (31.28)     4:04.04 (31.06)
        4:35.46 (31.42)     5:06.92 (31.46)     5:38.55 (31.63)     6:10.29 (31.74)
        6:41.78 (31.49)     7:13.37 (31.59)     7:45.03 (31.66)     8:16.52 (31.49)
        8:48.14 (31.62)     9:19.71 (31.57)     9:50.95 (31.24)    10:20.65 (29.70)
 11 Jackwin, Eric L           14 CT-CT               10:22.99   10:24.22
                  27.85       58.56 (30.71)     1:29.96 (31.40)     2:01.25 (31.29)
        2:33.17 (31.92)     3:04.95 (31.78)     3:36.88 (31.93)     4:08.33 (31.45)
        4:39.74 (31.41)     5:11.52 (31.78)     5:43.37 (31.85)     6:15.21 (31.84)
        6:47.27 (32.06)     7:18.63 (31.36)     7:49.64 (31.01)     8:20.93 (31.29)
        8:52.22 (31.29)     9:23.19 (30.97)     9:54.23 (31.04)    10:24.22 (29.99)
 12 Sheranek, Tom I           13 VA-VA                9:59.62   10:28.10
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:29.07 (30.68)     2:00.09 (31.02)
        2:31.50 (31.41)     3:02.82 (31.32)     3:34.26 (31.44)     4:06.24 (31.98)
        4:37.36 (31.12)     5:09.19 (31.83)     5:41.20 (32.01)     6:13.31 (32.11)
        6:45.61 (32.30)     7:17.53 (31.92)     7:49.88 (32.35)     8:22.68 (32.80)
        8:55.04 (32.36)     9:26.64 (31.60)     9:58.06 (31.42)    10:28.10 (30.04)
 13 Fox, Brady C              13 Pvs-PV              10:19.62   10:29.54
                  28.48       58.89 (30.41)     1:29.73 (30.84)     2:00.70 (30.97)
        2:31.98 (31.28)     3:03.58 (31.60)     3:35.11 (31.53)     4:07.00 (31.89)
        4:38.89 (31.89)     5:11.07 (32.18)     5:43.18 (32.11)     6:15.06 (31.88)
        6:47.27 (32.21)     7:19.16 (31.89)     7:51.10 (31.94)     8:22.87 (31.77)
        8:54.38 (31.51)     9:26.18 (31.80)     9:58.05 (31.87)    10:29.54 (31.49)
 14 Ginsberg, Max M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:40.65   10:32.54
 15 Watson, Matt P            13 CT-CT               10:42.45   10:35.94
 16 Lane, Sean M              13 Metro-MR            10:31.09   10:37.11
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)     1:32.24 (31.97)     2:04.49 (32.25)
        2:36.67 (32.18)     3:08.71 (32.04)     3:41.09 (32.38)     4:13.18 (32.09)
        4:45.68 (32.50)     5:18.59 (32.91)     5:51.15 (32.56)     6:22.73 (31.58)
        6:54.92 (32.19)     7:27.50 (32.58)     7:59.44 (31.94)     8:31.52 (32.08)
        9:03.51 (31.99)     9:35.05 (31.54)    10:06.92 (31.87)    10:37.11 (30.19)
 17 Moreshead, Joseph H       13 Maine Swimming-ME   10:38.24   10:44.46
                  27.84       59.23 (31.39)     1:31.56 (32.33)     2:04.14 (32.58)
        2:36.35 (32.21)     3:08.35 (32.00)     3:40.87 (32.52)     4:13.41 (32.54)
        4:46.26 (32.85)     5:19.12 (32.86)     5:51.85 (32.73)     6:23.60 (31.75)
        6:56.20 (32.60)     7:28.83 (32.63)     8:01.59 (32.76)     8:34.13 (32.54)
        9:06.89 (32.76)     9:39.90 (33.01)    10:12.60 (32.70)    10:44.46 (31.86)
 18 Pysnik, Joey V            13 Ams Zone Team-AM    11:05.24   10:45.01
 19 Losi, Jim C               13 Niagara-NI          10:41.43   10:45.20
 20 Carbone, Frank J          14 Maine Swimming-ME         NT   10:58.17
                  28.07     1:00.07 (32.00)     1:33.33 (33.26)     2:06.00 (32.67)
        2:39.24 (33.24)     3:12.75 (33.51)     3:45.48 (32.73)     4:19.56 (34.08)
        4:52.92 (33.36)     5:26.58 (33.66)     6:00.56 (33.98)     6:33.81 (33.25)
        7:08.23 (34.42)     7:41.54 (33.31)     8:15.33 (33.79)     8:49.00 (33.67)
        9:22.32 (33.32)     9:55.49 (33.17)    10:27.80 (32.31)    10:58.17 (30.37)

Event 31  Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:38.34    3:34.58
     1) Stern, Becca A 15               2) Furman, Holly V 15
     3) Yan, Sarah L 16                 4) Stein, Dani M 16
                  26.08       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.83 (26.22)     1:47.84 (54.23)
        2:13.58 (25.74)     2:40.98 (53.14)     3:06.79 (25.81)     3:34.58 (53.60)
  2 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:33.79    3:35.80
     1) Kelly, Emily C 17               2) Cunningham, Kristin G 16
     3) Herrmann, Laura K 16            4) Ritter, Lauren M 15
                  26.05       53.80 (53.80)     1:20.00 (26.20)     1:47.83 (54.03)
        2:13.52 (25.69)     2:41.94 (54.11)     3:07.75 (25.81)     3:35.80 (53.86)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:41.42    3:38.72
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 15               2) Cosentino, Stephanie A 17
     3) Modrov, Priscilla A 16          4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15
                  26.29       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.64 (25.93)     1:49.10 (54.39)
        2:15.59 (26.49)     2:44.47 (55.37)     3:10.12 (25.65)     3:38.72 (54.25)
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:30.54    3:38.80
     1) Kane, Rebecca L 15              2) Carbin, Jessie A 15
     3) Yuen, Evelyn P 16               4) Rossi, Nina M 15
                  25.47       52.78 (52.78)     1:19.09 (26.31)     1:49.57 (56.79)
        2:15.82 (26.25)     2:45.58 (56.01)     3:11.28 (25.70)     3:38.80 (53.22)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:43.01    3:39.99
     1) Goodman, Sarah R 17             2) Barsanti, Alex L 16
     3) Hafner, Kaitlyn T 16            4) Gontowicz, Blair M 17
                  26.14       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.90 (26.51)     1:49.77 (55.38)
        2:15.90 (26.13)     2:44.88 (55.11)     3:10.35 (25.47)     3:39.99 (55.11)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:42.38    3:40.18
     1) Busch, Shafer L 16              2) Myers, Anne S 15
     3) Cook, Susan H 18                4) McDonnell, Katherine J 15
                  27.29       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.29 (26.37)     1:51.68 (54.76)
        2:18.38 (26.70)     2:47.42 (55.74)     3:12.39 (24.97)     3:40.18 (52.76)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:49.28    3:45.49
     1) Schneiderlochner, Courtney R 15 2) Knupp, Lauren E 16
     3) Staniszewski, April L 16        4) Kurta, Rachel M 16
                  27.86       58.00 (58.00)     1:24.39 (26.39)     1:54.14 (56.14)
        2:21.08 (26.94)     2:50.68 (56.54)     3:16.10 (25.42)     3:45.49 (54.81)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:48.26    3:46.94
     1) Boffa, Kari A 16                2) Chykaliuk, Carrie R 16
     3) Engel, Kathryn M 16             4) Clifford, Keara J 17
                  26.52       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.44 (26.18)     1:51.31 (56.05)
        2:18.75 (27.44)     2:48.65 (57.34)     3:17.04 (28.39)     3:46.94 (58.29)
  9 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:51.45    3:49.24
     1) Fortner, Kelsea J 16            2) Sundel, Emily V 15
     3) Johnson, Emily A 15             4) Condon, Bevin V 17
                  27.38       56.32 (56.32)     1:24.28 (27.96)     1:54.33 (58.01)
        2:21.74 (27.41)     2:51.95 (57.62)     3:19.77 (27.82)     3:49.24 (57.29)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:49.09    3:50.20
     1) Snow, Tessa L 15                2) Cowles, Jaclyn J 16
     3) Sullivan, Jenni M 16            4) Hayles, Anne K 15
                  27.24       56.42 (56.42)     1:24.27 (27.85)     1:54.84 (58.42)
        2:22.92 (28.08)     2:54.66 (59.82)     3:21.03 (26.37)     3:50.20 (55.54)

Event 32  Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:14.98    3:12.10
     1) Deputy, Craig D 15              2) David, Ryan M 16
     3) Barr, Stuart M 17               4) Brady, Christopher D 15
                  23.63       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.06 (22.87)     1:37.53 (48.34)
        2:00.52 (22.99)     2:25.80 (48.27)     2:47.79 (21.99)     3:12.10 (46.30)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:17.64    3:14.39
     1) Derocco, Mike L 16              2) Manor, Rob S 16
     3) Maki, Bruce E 16                4) Brown, Bobby J 17
                  22.63       47.15 (47.15)     1:10.64 (23.49)     1:36.12 (48.97)
        2:00.57 (24.45)     2:27.36 (51.24)     2:49.59 (22.23)     3:14.39 (47.03)
  3 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:15.10    3:16.40
     1) Amer, Nader M 16                2) Harris, Matthew L 16
     3) McCorkle, Benjamin J 17         4) McLean, Matt B 15
                  23.71       49.03 (49.03)     1:12.45 (23.42)     1:38.66 (49.63)
        2:02.26 (23.60)     2:26.91 (48.25)     2:50.51 (23.60)     3:16.40 (49.49)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:21.38    3:17.67
     1) Aligood, Nate B 17              2) Bernardes, Max J 15
     3) Wiles, Brian B 17               4) Kammer, Kyle L 16
                  23.43       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.09 (22.99)     1:37.23 (48.13)
        2:01.28 (24.05)     2:28.68 (51.45)     2:51.70 (23.02)     3:17.67 (48.99)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:20.42    3:18.16
     1) Schiller, Matt D 18             2) Ozcan, Omar 17
     3) Berg, Kyle G 15                 4) Sutton, Rashad 16
                  23.69       50.07 (50.07)     1:12.76 (22.69)     1:39.38 (49.31)
        2:03.05 (23.67)     2:28.83 (49.45)     2:52.17 (23.34)     3:18.16 (49.33)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                            NT    3:19.03
     1) Rosenbluth, Josh M 16           2) Navata, Michael L 16
     3) Hand, Peter J 17                4) Applegate, Jesse 18
                  24.34       50.02 (50.02)     1:14.44 (24.42)     1:41.79 (51.77)
        2:05.13 (23.34)     2:31.60 (49.81)     2:53.92 (22.32)     3:19.03 (47.43)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:22.27    3:19.74
     1) Kustra, Stephen R 15            2) Barron, Mark D 17
     3) Eiben, Adam J 17                4) Zaydak, Andrew J 16
                  23.65       49.07 (49.07)     1:13.53 (24.46)     1:40.21 (51.14)
        2:03.88 (23.67)     2:30.46 (50.25)     2:53.58 (23.12)     3:19.74 (49.28)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:28.00    3:22.44
     1) Seay, Mike P 17                 2) Rumsey, Robert S 18
     3) Hogan, Chris J 16               4) Culhane, Sigurd 16
                  24.37       51.18 (51.18)     1:14.62 (23.44)     1:41.24 (50.06)
        2:05.56 (24.32)     2:32.35 (51.11)     2:55.68 (23.33)     3:22.44 (50.09)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:22.23    3:23.03
     1) Beecher, Page A 17              2) Jackson, Grady G 16
     3) Hatch, Sylas J 15               4) Rogers, Andrew C 17
                  23.72       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.49 (23.98)     1:41.05 (51.54)
        2:05.22 (24.17)     2:33.59 (52.54)     2:57.42 (23.83)     3:23.03 (49.44)
 10 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:35.30    3:31.09
     1) McKeown, Kevin P 15             2) Chuba, Craig D 16
     3) Stammel, Ian K 15               4) Pelham, Jay W 16
                  24.76       51.85 (51.85)     1:16.76 (24.91)     1:44.51 (52.66)
        2:09.56 (25.05)     2:37.48 (52.97)     3:03.17 (25.69)     3:31.09 (53.61)

Event 33  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:36.10    3:34.45
     1) Perks, Caitlin L 13             2) Royce, Carolyn H 14
     3) Gaskill, Kali E 14              4) Davis, Hannah C 14
                  26.29       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.68 (25.82)     1:48.60 (54.74)
        2:13.60 (25.00)     2:41.21 (52.61)     3:06.77 (25.56)     3:34.45 (53.24)
  2 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:34.35    3:37.76
     1) Danner, Ashley K 13             2) Kranz, Lauren O 13
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Waters, Megan J 14
                  25.86       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.39 (26.31)     1:48.94 (54.86)
        2:14.81 (25.87)     2:44.11 (55.17)     3:09.22 (25.11)     3:37.76 (53.65)
  3 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:41.22    3:40.51
     1) McGraw, Erin E 14               2) Anthone, Jennifer E 14
     3) Callen, Hilary A 14             4) Lewis, Jenny R 14
                  25.93       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.35 (25.51)     1:48.86 (54.02)
        2:15.68 (26.82)     2:44.97 (56.11)     3:11.47 (26.50)     3:40.51 (55.54)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:35.79    3:40.85
     1) Brezinsky, Julie L 14           2) Champagne, Sarah L 14
     3) Kraus, Kori L 14                4) Smaniotto, Jill M 13
                  26.16       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.18 (26.00)     1:50.71 (55.53)
        2:17.21 (26.50)     2:45.93 (55.22)     3:11.90 (25.97)     3:40.85 (54.92)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:42.73    3:41.13
     1) Cliff, Nicole 13                2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 14
     3) Daly, Jenna S 13                4) Hyland, Allison 13
                  27.41       56.56 (56.56)     1:15.42 (18.86)     1:51.14 (54.58)
        2:17.01 (25.87)     2:45.50 (54.36)     3:11.63 (26.13)     3:41.13 (55.63)
  6 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:42.50    3:42.35
     1) Cohan, Elizabeth M 14           2) Kett, Nicole P 13
     3) Mazzetta, Natalie M 14          4) Czaplicki, Alexandra J 13
                  26.92       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.76 (27.13)     1:52.26 (56.63)
        2:18.54 (26.28)     2:47.71 (55.45)     3:13.48 (25.77)     3:42.35 (54.64)
  7 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:45.67    3:43.93
     1) Knight, Sara B 14               2) Harmon, Nicole E 13
     3) Sheldon, Emmy E 14              4) Branch, Hannah R 14
                  26.85       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.61 (26.82)     1:53.17 (56.38)
        2:19.72 (26.55)     2:49.20 (56.03)     3:15.66 (26.46)     3:43.93 (54.73)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:46.80    3:44.20
     1) Zebrowski, Kara L 13            2) Koopman, Alisa G 14
     3) Mion, Sara E 14                 4) Burns, Ashley A 14
                  26.53       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.44 (27.72)     1:52.10 (57.38)
        2:10.79 (18.69)     2:48.53 (56.43)     3:15.61 (27.08)     3:44.20 (55.67)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:42.61    3:47.07
     1) Dunleavy, Sarah E 14            2) Wagner, Madison M 13
     3) Hennessey, Megan J 13           4) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 14
                  27.03       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.25 (26.63)     1:52.99 (56.37)
        2:20.56 (27.57)     2:51.39 (58.40)     3:17.71 (26.32)     3:47.07 (55.68)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:51.03    3:48.30
     1) Evans, Molly D 13               2) Hall, Kelsey M 14
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 14             4) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 13
                  26.50       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.07 (27.97)     1:53.67 (58.57)
        2:20.53 (26.86)     2:50.85 (57.18)     3:17.64 (26.79)     3:48.30 (57.45)

Event 34  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:13.15    3:18.16
     1) McCormick, Ken F 14             2) Martucci, Jesse L 13
     3) Rozick, Dan S 14                4) Fink, Andrew M 14
                  23.61       49.40 (49.40)     1:12.67 (23.27)     1:39.46 (50.06)
        2:03.13 (23.67)     2:29.29 (49.83)     2:52.66 (23.37)     3:18.16 (48.87)
  2 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:22.30    3:18.95
     1) Park, Brock B 14                2) Leegan, Matthew P 14
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    4) Knecht, Josef M 14
                  23.51       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.14 (23.73)     1:39.71 (50.30)
        2:03.46 (23.75)     2:29.08 (49.37)     2:52.59 (23.51)     3:18.95 (49.87)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:21.06    3:19.57
     1) Law, Jordy A 14                 2) Linkenauger, Kurt H 14
     3) Cline, Stevie L 13              4) Brown, Gaites P 14
                  23.56       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.91 (23.91)     1:40.11 (51.11)
        2:03.91 (23.80)     2:30.71 (50.60)     2:53.80 (23.09)     3:19.57 (48.86)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:21.23    3:20.15
     1) Hastings, Tristan L 14          2) Liang, Truman 14
     3) Gitman, Robert S 14             4) Kopczynski, Konrad B 14
                  23.55       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.87 (23.69)     1:38.51 (49.33)
        2:02.93 (24.42)     2:29.97 (51.46)     2:53.46 (23.49)     3:20.15 (50.18)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:22.95    3:20.29
     1) Mariano, Kevin M 14             2) Husta, Christopher R 14
     3) McNamara, Travis R 14           4) Pelton, Greg H 13
                  24.64       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.45 (23.59)     1:41.07 (50.21)
        2:05.20 (24.13)     2:32.27 (51.20)     2:55.00 (22.73)     3:20.29 (48.02)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:22.27    3:21.48
     1) Park, Peter Y 14                2) Wang, Charley 13
     3) Squires, Harrison D 14          4) Curtis, Jonathan R 14
                  24.70       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.23 (23.63)     1:40.40 (49.80)
        2:04.44 (24.04)     2:30.76 (50.36)     2:55.05 (24.29)     3:21.48 (50.72)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:26.55    3:25.89
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 14             2) Jones, Jonathan F 14
     3) Donnarumma, Dan C 14            4) Ciraolo, Angelo J 14
                  23.79       50.19 (50.19)     1:15.05 (24.86)     1:41.81 (51.62)
        2:06.95 (25.14)     2:35.43 (53.62)     2:59.53 (24.10)     3:25.89 (50.46)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:28.36    3:27.56
     1) Booth, Spencer S 14             2) Hudyncia, Ryan J 14
     3) Kalish, Alexander C 14          4) Bartlett, Cameron E 14
                  24.43       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.38 (24.69)     1:43.05 (52.36)
        2:08.04 (24.99)     2:35.10 (52.05)     2:59.59 (24.49)     3:27.56 (52.46)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:24.68    3:28.88
     1) Bowen, Tyler S 14               2) Magee, Tyler F 13
     3) Moreshead, Joseph H 13          4) Kennedy, Christopher L 14
                  24.39       51.79 (51.79)     1:16.21 (24.42)     1:43.41 (51.62)
        2:09.00 (25.59)     2:37.47 (54.06)     3:01.65 (24.18)     3:28.88 (51.41)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:31.44    3:32.84
     1) Connor, Matthew G 14            2) Ginsberg, Max M 14
     3) Myrick, Philip J 13             4) Scherer, Matt E 14
                  25.18       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.56 (25.44)     1:47.00 (53.88)
        2:12.32 (25.32)     2:40.58 (53.58)     3:04.71 (24.13)     3:32.84 (52.26)

Event 35  Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:43.93    3:40.20
     1) Ault, Sarah J 12                2) Guro, Jessica M 12
     3) Howarth, MACKENZIE M 12         4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 12
                  26.35       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.29 (26.43)     1:50.39 (55.53)
        2:16.84 (26.45)     2:45.51 (55.12)     3:11.54 (26.03)     3:40.20 (54.69)
  2 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:49.05    3:44.01
     1) Lang, Katie J 12                2) Crane, Carsyn S 12
     3) Gardocki, Katie L 12            4) Koelle, Addison E 12
                  26.40       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.21 (27.22)     1:51.84 (56.85)
        2:19.25 (27.41)     2:49.52 (57.68)     3:14.93 (25.41)     3:44.01 (54.49)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:43.54    3:46.15
     1) Cavalier, Meredith A 12         2) Swecker, Morgan E 12
     3) Rudolph, Jackie E 12            4) Jones, Rebecca L 12
                  26.82       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.20 (27.94)     1:54.57 (57.31)
        2:21.18 (26.61)     2:50.52 (55.95)     3:16.19 (25.67)     3:46.15 (55.63)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:43.85    3:46.48
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 12            2) Anderer, Britney 12
     3) Hogan, Michelle M 12            4) Forrester, Alex 12
                  26.74       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.80 (27.56)     1:54.17 (57.93)
        2:20.89 (26.72)     2:50.98 (56.81)     3:16.78 (25.80)     3:46.48 (55.50)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:49.00    3:47.36
     1) Lyons, Ariana A 12              2) Fujita, Elmar C 12
     3) Keenan, Elizabeth A 12          4) Floyd, Elizabeth A 12
                  26.36       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.27 (27.65)     1:55.26 (59.64)
        2:22.46 (27.20)     2:52.56 (57.30)     3:18.04 (25.48)     3:47.36 (54.80)
  6 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:47.01    3:48.57
     1) Soniak, MACKENZIE L 12          2) Gentry, Marissa M 11
     3) Chuang, Cara Y 12               4) Webb, Blair K 12
                  27.30       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.34 (27.30)     1:54.40 (57.36)
        2:22.12 (27.72)     2:52.20 (57.80)     3:19.00 (26.80)     3:48.57 (56.37)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:52.94    3:49.63
     1) Stoner, Morgan L 12             2) Lewandowski, Sara 11
     3) Chatellier, Adele R 12          4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 12
                  27.47       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.98 (27.34)     1:55.16 (57.52)
        2:22.27 (27.11)     2:52.61 (57.45)     3:19.79 (27.18)     3:49.63 (57.02)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:54.83    3:50.17
     1) Berkley, Jennifer 12            2) Max, Elyssa H 12
     3) Hoskinson, Emily M 12           4) Howland, Molly E 12
                  27.51       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.53 (27.41)     1:55.83 (58.71)
        2:23.60 (27.77)     2:53.70 (57.87)     3:21.19 (27.49)     3:50.17 (56.47)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:51.84    3:52.86
     1) Norberg, Lindsey E 12           2) Moran, Caitlin M 12
     3) Dean, Kali S 11                 4) Krisanda, Chelsea S 12
                  27.11       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.59 (27.56)     1:54.71 (57.68)
        2:22.94 (28.23)     2:53.51 (58.80)     3:21.94 (28.43)     3:52.86 (59.35)
 10 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        4:02.34    4:07.51
     1) Wennberg, Rosie B 12            2) Daly, Nora R 12
     3) Roberts, Jenni J 11             4) O'Brien, Erin E 12
                  28.50   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.38 (29.01)   2:02.14 (1:00.77)
        2:31.04 (28.90)   3:03.77 (1:01.63)     3:33.23 (29.46)   4:07.51 (1:03.74)

Event 36  Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:30.53        1996 New Jersey
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:34.14    3:34.56
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M 12          2) Smith, Brandon L 12
     3) Convery, Erick J 12             4) Gasparini, Steven M 11
                  25.27       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.67 (26.14)     1:47.34 (54.81)
        2:13.02 (25.68)     2:41.04 (53.70)     3:06.32 (25.28)     3:34.56 (53.52)
  2 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:36.53    3:34.71
     1) Cunningham, Jesse A 12          2) Phillips, Mitch J 12
     3) Flach, Michael F 12             4) Nichols, Robert E 12
                  25.37       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.54 (26.23)     1:46.28 (54.97)
        2:12.55 (26.27)     2:41.66 (55.38)     3:06.86 (25.20)     3:34.71 (53.05)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:46.45    3:38.55
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 12             2) Catano, Al 12
     3) Chang, Adam Y 12                4) Wagner, Jack S 12
                  26.22       55.82 (55.82)     1:21.72 (25.90)     1:50.46 (54.64)
        2:16.14 (25.68)     2:44.21 (53.75)     3:09.69 (25.48)     3:38.55 (54.34)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:37.82    3:38.65
     1) Montes DE Oca, Nick A 12        2) Johnson, Tim H 12
     3) Cutler, Scott T 12              4) Anthony, Mac M 12
                  26.68       55.88 (55.88)     1:21.60 (25.72)     1:50.96 (55.08)
        2:16.39 (25.43)     2:45.08 (54.12)     3:10.14 (25.06)     3:38.65 (53.57)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:48.69    3:42.81
     1) Navata, Matt L 12               2) Fat, Gregory P 12
     3) Paulosky, Michael A 12          4) White, David M 12
                  26.18       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.29 (26.13)     1:51.13 (55.97)
        2:17.66 (26.53)     2:47.71 (56.58)     3:14.06 (26.35)     3:42.81 (55.10)
  6 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:45.60    3:43.16
     1) Kim-E, Kyle C 11                2) Naumann, Tyler C 12
     3) Helt, Jeff M 12                 4) Wiederecht, Chris D 12
                  26.46       55.23 (55.23)     1:22.10 (26.87)     1:51.02 (55.79)
        2:17.15 (26.13)     2:47.68 (56.66)     3:13.60 (25.92)     3:43.16 (55.48)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:46.34    3:49.34
     1) Pletz, Sam L 12                 2) Wilson, Brian J 12
     3) Hehn, Garrett N 12              4) Dombrowski, David L 12
                  27.24       57.38 (57.38)     1:24.16 (26.78)     1:54.91 (57.53)
        2:22.39 (27.48)     2:53.41 (58.50)     3:19.27 (25.86)     3:49.34 (55.93)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:50.42    3:53.99
     1) Schwippert, Matthew T 12        2) Aronica, Phil J 12
     3) Zorsch, Cory J 12               4) Erickson, David M 12
                  27.43       57.99 (57.99)     1:24.81 (26.82)     1:54.97 (56.98)
        2:22.37 (27.40)     2:53.69 (58.72)     3:22.01 (28.32)   3:53.99 (1:00.30)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:54.32    3:56.17
     1) Gravel, Robby E 12              2) Brodsky, Timothy W 11
     3) Guinther, Andrew F 12           4) O'Brien, Cullen S 12
                  27.03       56.57 (56.57)     1:24.17 (27.60)     1:55.57 (59.00)
        2:23.09 (27.52)     2:53.67 (58.10)     3:22.67 (29.00)   3:56.17 (1:02.50)

Event 37  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA
                59.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       10 CT-CT                  59.47      58.09 T16
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)
  2 Myers, Abby E             10 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.46      59.00 T16
                  27.81       59.00 (31.19)
  3 Moffitt, Samantha J       10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.82    1:00.16
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)
  4 Kwapiszeski, Emma L       10 Niagara-NI           1:01.20    1:00.65
                  28.57     1:00.65 (32.08)
  5 Johnson, Morgan B         10 VA-VA                1:01.50    1:00.67
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)
  6 Zhu, Annie                 9 Metro-MR             1:01.18    1:00.69
                  28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)
  7 Valenzuela, Mara V        10 NJS-NJ               1:02.61    1:01.75
                  29.31     1:01.75 (32.44)
  8 Spicher, Rebecca L        10 VA-VA                1:01.51    1:01.84
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)
  9 Roberts, Allie L          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.53    1:02.56
                  30.21     1:02.56 (32.35)
 10 Bloch, Laurence S         10 Pvs-PV               1:02.08    1:03.21
                  30.34     1:03.21 (32.87)
 11 LaPlante, Monique R       10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:05.43    1:03.35
                  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)
 12 Max, Abigail M            10 AD-AD                1:03.09    1:03.41
                  30.46     1:03.41 (32.95)
 13 Michalak, Agata           10 Metro-MR             1:01.83    1:03.47
                  30.13     1:03.47 (33.34)
 14 Otto, Courtney L          10 Niagara-NI           1:05.50    1:03.58
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)
 15 Reading, Mariah E         10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:05.58    1:03.96
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)
 16 McElhaney, Jordan J       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.12    1:04.05
                  29.31     1:04.05 (34.74)
 17 Hansson, Brynn E          10 CT-CT                1:03.22    1:04.14
                  30.83     1:04.14 (33.31)
 18 Barber, Brooke L          10 AD-AD                1:04.20    1:04.52
                  31.70     1:04.52 (32.82)
 19 Bell, Lisa L              10 Pvs-PV               1:03.14    1:04.54
                  31.07     1:04.54 (33.47)
 20 Gurick, Carly M           10 NJS-NJ               1:04.87    1:05.01
                  31.00     1:05.01 (34.01)

Event 38  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR
                1:09.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner J            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:06.27    1:05.34 T16
                  30.20     1:05.34 (35.14)
  2 Lyons, Chris              10 Metro-MR             1:07.65    1:07.71 T16
                  30.80     1:07.71 (36.91)
  3 Vivadelli, Christian C    10 VA-VA                1:10.14    1:08.85 T16
                  32.71     1:08.85 (36.14)
  4 Hartman, Bryce T          10 VA-VA                1:09.45    1:08.97 T16
                  32.32     1:08.97 (36.65)
  5 Karle, Matthew I          10 Metro-MR             1:10.92    1:09.93
                  33.24     1:09.93 (36.69)
  6 Mahoney, Evan T            9 NJS-NJ               1:10.30    1:10.16
                  32.45     1:10.16 (37.71)
  7 Duryea, Derrian L         10 CT-CT                1:12.78    1:10.92
                  33.81     1:10.92 (37.11)
  8 Dunne, Ryan C             10 Pvs-PV               1:11.08    1:11.07
                  33.84     1:11.07 (37.23)
  9 McDermott, Dylan F        10 NJS-NJ               1:10.23    1:11.08
                  33.53     1:11.08 (37.55)
 10 Simon, Daniel J           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.87    1:11.28
                  31.94     1:11.28 (39.34)
 11 Kosic, Andrew W           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.59    1:11.36
                  31.77     1:11.36 (39.59)
 12 Martin, Bo D              10 CT-CT                1:13.50    1:11.91
                  33.79     1:11.91 (38.12)
 13 Nappi, John F             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.89    1:12.51
                  33.85     1:12.51 (38.66)
 14 Munch, Ricky W            10 Pvs-PV               1:11.34    1:12.84
                  34.01     1:12.84 (38.83)
 15 Lednev, Alexander I       10 AD-AD                1:14.35    1:13.55
                  34.61     1:13.55 (38.94)
 16 Chen, George S            10 Niagara-NI           1:18.63    1:15.53
                  35.41     1:15.53 (40.12)
 17 Lanzi, Antonio J           9 AD-AD                1:16.29    1:15.73
                  36.33     1:15.73 (39.40)
 18 Mondy, Dean J              9 Niagara-NI           1:17.58    1:16.10
                  35.13     1:16.10 (40.97)
 19 LaPlante, Tyler A          9 Maine Swimming-ME    1:21.36    1:20.00
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)
 20 Fadley, Cameron A          9 Maine Swimming-ME    1:19.09    1:23.37
                  38.98     1:23.37 (44.39)

Event 39  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ
                35.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Metro-MR               35.48      34.34 T16
  2 Carpenter, Emma K         10 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.42      34.79 T16
  3 White, Susanna W          10 VA-VA                  35.23      35.05 T16
  4 Fosburgh, Callie W        10 Pvs-PV                 35.56      35.40
  5 Floria, Emily I           10 Pvs-PV                 35.29      35.70
  6 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Metro-MR               35.81      35.72
  7 Sison, Alexandra          10 NJS-NJ                 35.95      36.06
  8 Zee, Jenelle H            10 NJS-NJ                 36.23      36.07
  9 Tweedie, Grace A          10 Maine Swimming-ME      36.74      36.10
 10 Rainer, Rebecca L         10 VA-VA                  36.31      36.34
 11 Reading, Mariah E         10 Maine Swimming-ME      38.05      36.90
 12 Viverette, Allison M      10 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.07      37.22
 13 Camp, Madelynn B          10 Niagara-NI             38.30      37.80
 14 Moss, KC C                 9 CT-CT                  38.51      38.21
 15 Coughlin, Carly A         10 Niagara-NI             38.48      38.33
 16 Rettstatt, Olivia M        9 CT-CT                  38.43      38.81
 17 Haggerty, Laura M         10 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.78      39.59
 18 Barber, Brooke L          10 AD-AD                  39.88      40.92
 19 Hooper, Aimee J           10 AD-AD                  43.32      42.49
 -- Busch, Melanie            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.13         DQ

Event 40  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE
                1:17.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Joey A            10 VA-VA                1:15.85    1:14.98 T16
                  35.46     1:14.98 (39.52)
  2 Karle, Matthew I          10 Metro-MR             1:15.55    1:14.99 T16
                  36.39     1:14.99 (38.60)
  3 Jones, Jared A            10 VA-VA                1:17.38    1:15.20 T16
                  36.24     1:15.20 (38.96)
  4 McKenzie, John T          10 Pvs-PV               1:18.86    1:17.74 T16
                  36.42     1:17.74 (41.32)
  5 Kurz, Seth M              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:21.39    1:17.94 T16
                  36.04     1:17.94 (41.90)
  6 Pascal, Alex B            10 CT-CT                1:19.62    1:18.32
                  37.05     1:18.32 (41.27)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Metro-MR             1:19.80    1:19.91
                  37.87     1:19.91 (42.04)
  8 McDermott, Dylan F        10 NJS-NJ               1:19.95    1:20.90
                  38.53     1:20.90 (42.37)
  9 Garfield, Evan M          10 Pvs-PV               1:20.92    1:21.45
                  39.40     1:21.45 (42.05)
 10 Smith, Danny R            10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.16    1:22.46
                  39.51     1:22.46 (42.95)
 11 Duryea, Derrian L         10 CT-CT                1:22.94    1:22.73
                  39.26     1:22.73 (43.47)
 12 Olson, Pat J              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.22    1:22.85
                  37.82     1:22.85 (45.03)
 13 Giovine, Joey F           10 NJS-NJ               1:22.64    1:23.03
                  38.93     1:23.03 (44.10)
 14 Seiferth, Jon W           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:21.62    1:23.32
                  39.31     1:23.32 (44.01)
 15 LaPlante, Tyler A          9 Maine Swimming-ME    1:31.81    1:30.36
                  43.37     1:30.36 (46.99)
 16 Mondy, Dean J              9 Niagara-NI           1:31.33    1:31.73
                  42.83     1:31.73 (48.90)
 17 Kaminow, Nico I           10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:31.91    1:31.97
                  43.55     1:31.97 (48.42)
 18 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   10 Niagara-NI           1:35.10    1:33.73
                  44.33     1:33.73 (49.40)

Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
                30.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       10 CT-CT                  28.52      28.37 T16
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Metro-MR               30.51      30.48
  3 Dugan, Rebecca M          10 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.02      31.08
  4 Daly, Keara E             10 CT-CT                  31.05      31.18
  5 Michalak, Agata           10 Metro-MR               30.00      31.20
  6 Moffitt, Samantha J       10 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.66      31.33
  7 Rainer, Rebecca L         10 VA-VA                  31.00      31.90
  8 Ross, Nicki D             10 NJS-NJ                 32.46      32.02
  9 Haufler, Allison T        10 Pvs-PV                 32.27      32.10
 10 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     10 Niagara-NI             31.84      32.16
 11 Musgrove, Taylor N        10 VA-VA                  32.15      32.27
 12 Sison, Alexandra          10 NJS-NJ                 32.28      32.55
 13 Campbell, Lauren C        10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.69      32.85
 14 Rau, Colleen D             9 Niagara-NI             32.63      33.05
 15 Gong, Allison             10 Pvs-PV                 32.46      33.59
 16 Curran, Chelsey A         10 Maine Swimming-ME      33.86      34.09
 17 Novotny, Alyssa M         10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.80      34.42
 18 Whitaker, Emily E         10 AD-AD                  33.65      34.58
 19 Blais, Lauren A           10 Maine Swimming-ME      36.47      35.67
 20 Hooper, Aimee J           10 AD-AD                  34.19      35.72
 21 Johannes, Anna F          10 Pvs-PV                 45.30      39.62

Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA
                31.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A         10 NJS-NJ                 31.09      29.98 T16
  2 Harder, Robby B           10 CT-CT                  31.99      30.49 T16
  3 Lyons, Chris              10 Metro-MR               31.65      31.06 T16
  4 Burns, Owen J             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.13      31.52 T16
  5 Wojciechowski, Louis P    10 Pvs-PV                 33.30      31.80 T16
  6 Molinaro, Miles           10 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.67      32.20
  7 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Metro-MR               32.82      32.24
  8 Disney-Huss, Jack G       10 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.39      32.44
  9 Howard, Michael E         10 VA-VA                  33.01      32.51
 10 Simon, Daniel J           10 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.15      32.53
 11 Rattray, Cameron J        10 NJS-NJ                 33.46      33.45
 12 Duryea, Derrian L         10 CT-CT                  33.09      33.85
 13 Irish, Trevor R           10 Pvs-PV                 34.37      34.13
 14 Clark, Alex I             10 Maine Swimming-ME      34.94      34.26
 15 Helmick, Matthew B        10 VA-VA                  33.47      34.29
 16 Lednev, Alexander I       10 AD-AD                  34.91      34.71
 17 Elias, Carson Z           10 Niagara-NI             35.53      34.84
 18 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   10 Niagara-NI             35.24      35.59
 19 Kaminow, Nico I           10 Maine Swimming-ME      36.72      37.26

Event 43  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE
                2:27.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle M        10 NJS-NJ               2:26.11    2:25.80 T16
                  31.96     1:07.51 (35.55)     1:53.03 (45.52)     2:25.80 (32.77)
  2 Zhu, Annie                 9 Metro-MR             2:26.78    2:27.80
                  32.00     1:10.71 (38.71)     1:53.20 (42.49)     2:27.80 (34.60)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         10 VA-VA                2:26.59    2:28.52
                  32.90     1:11.31 (38.41)     1:55.04 (43.73)     2:28.52 (33.48)
  4 Hansson, Brynn E          10 CT-CT                2:34.76    2:32.06
                  33.21     1:13.46 (40.25)     1:58.27 (44.81)     2:32.06 (33.79)
  5 Bardowell, Ali C          10 VA-VA                2:33.19    2:32.49
                  34.51     1:13.83 (39.32)     1:58.94 (45.11)     2:32.49 (33.55)
  6 Valenzuela, Mara V        10 NJS-NJ               2:34.93    2:32.87
                  33.83     1:11.82 (37.99)     1:58.98 (47.16)     2:32.87 (33.89)
  7 Michalak, Agata           10 Metro-MR             2:30.01    2:33.46
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)     1:57.76 (45.43)     2:33.46 (35.70)
  8 Otto, Courtney L          10 Niagara-NI           2:38.51    2:34.07
                  33.36     1:12.84 (39.48)     1:59.53 (46.69)     2:34.07 (34.54)
  8 Busch, Melanie            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.78    2:34.07
                  33.54     1:11.07 (37.53)     1:58.30 (47.23)     2:34.07 (35.77)
 10 Roberts, Allie L          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.69    2:34.30
                  33.59     1:12.14 (38.55)     2:00.74 (48.60)     2:34.30 (33.56)
 11 Eiben, Emily L            10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.61    2:36.19
                  35.51     1:13.36 (37.85)     2:01.57 (48.21)     2:36.19 (34.62)
 12 Rettstatt, Olivia M        9 CT-CT                2:40.43    2:37.26
                  35.73     1:17.39 (41.66)     2:02.37 (44.98)     2:37.26 (34.89)
 13 Delaney, Katie L          10 Pvs-PV               2:37.20    2:40.32
                  37.14     1:18.10 (40.96)     2:02.95 (44.85)     2:40.32 (37.37)
 14 Friedline, Emily A        10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.66    2:41.46
                  35.74     1:17.34 (41.60)     2:05.56 (48.22)     2:41.46 (35.90)
 15 Welch, Jessica N          10 Pvs-PV               2:38.12    2:42.25
                  37.15     1:18.42 (41.27)     2:05.75 (47.33)     2:42.25 (36.50)
 16 Curran, Chelsey A         10 Maine Swimming-ME    2:44.22    2:42.75
                  36.58     1:17.59 (41.01)     2:08.63 (51.04)     2:42.75 (34.12)
 17 Whitaker, Emily E         10 AD-AD                2:43.17    2:42.80
                  36.59     1:17.32 (40.73)     2:05.81 (48.49)     2:42.80 (36.99)
 18 Max, Abigail M            10 AD-AD                2:44.87    2:43.07
                  35.23     1:16.06 (40.83)     2:08.62 (52.56)     2:43.07 (34.45)
 19 Rau, Colleen D             9 Niagara-NI           2:43.99    2:43.26
                  36.77     1:18.07 (41.30)     2:08.50 (50.43)     2:43.26 (34.76)
 20 Glab, Maya C              10 Maine Swimming-ME    2:48.17    2:45.13
                  38.45     1:24.09 (45.64)     2:08.91 (44.82)     2:45.13 (36.22)

Event 44  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA
                2:10.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner J            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:06.05    2:05.24 T16
                  28.52     1:00.57 (32.05)     1:33.73 (33.16)     2:05.24 (31.51)
  2 Vivadelli, Christian C    10 VA-VA                2:07.96    2:05.81 T16
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:33.89 (32.39)     2:05.81 (31.92)
  3 Jones, Jared A            10 VA-VA                2:09.66    2:09.73 T16
                  29.68     1:03.04 (33.36)     1:36.25 (33.21)     2:09.73 (33.48)
  4 Molinaro, Miles           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:13.63    2:11.47
                  29.43     1:03.56 (34.13)     1:37.96 (34.40)     2:11.47 (33.51)
  5 McKenzie, John T          10 Pvs-PV               2:12.07    2:13.06
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)     1:38.58 (34.49)     2:13.06 (34.48)
  6 McDermott, Dylan F        10 NJS-NJ               2:11.18    2:13.91
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:38.97 (35.14)     2:13.91 (34.94)
  7 Harder, Robby B           10 CT-CT                2:16.62    2:14.87
                  31.35     1:06.14 (34.79)     1:42.00 (35.86)     2:14.87 (32.87)
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Metro-MR             2:15.00    2:15.33
                  30.97     1:06.23 (35.26)     1:42.44 (36.21)     2:15.33 (32.89)
  9 Wolinski, Tommy           10 NJS-NJ               2:11.48    2:15.36
                  30.67     1:05.75 (35.08)     1:40.79 (35.04)     2:15.36 (34.57)
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          10 Metro-MR             2:15.98    2:15.86
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:43.09 (36.47)     2:15.86 (32.77)
 11 McKenzie, Shane           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.75    2:17.83
                  31.86     1:06.86 (35.00)     1:42.84 (35.98)     2:17.83 (34.99)
 12 Nappi, John F             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:14.85    2:18.00
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:42.52 (35.90)     2:18.00 (35.48)
 13 Finn, Thomas E            10 Pvs-PV               2:18.05    2:18.08
                  31.72     1:07.01 (35.29)     1:43.27 (36.26)     2:18.08 (34.81)
 14 Martin, Bo D              10 CT-CT                2:17.59    2:19.39
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)     1:45.25 (36.82)     2:19.39 (34.14)
 15 Lednev, Alexander I       10 AD-AD                2:18.27    2:19.63
                  32.88     1:08.09 (35.21)     1:44.26 (36.17)     2:19.63 (35.37)
 16 Juliano, Bobby T          10 Niagara-NI           2:24.69    2:21.44
                  32.97     1:09.89 (36.92)     1:46.56 (36.67)     2:21.44 (34.88)
 17 Chen, George S            10 Niagara-NI           2:22.39    2:21.69
                  32.43     1:09.45 (37.02)     1:46.33 (36.88)     2:21.69 (35.36)
 18 Lanzi, Antonio J           9 AD-AD                2:18.56    2:25.39
                  34.06     1:11.51 (37.45)     1:49.22 (37.71)     2:25.39 (36.17)
 19 Gravel, Jerry D            8 Maine Swimming-ME    2:33.77    2:37.67
                  34.79     1:15.49 (40.70)     1:57.66 (42.17)     2:37.67 (40.01)
 -- Clark, Alex I             10 Maine Swimming-ME    2:31.37         DQ
                  33.49     1:12.83 (39.34)     1:53.97 (41.14)

Event 45  Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE
                5:45.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle M        10 NJS-NJ               5:43.49    5:44.56 T16
                  30.54     1:04.40 (33.86)     1:39.38 (34.98)     2:14.24 (34.86)
        2:48.70 (34.46)     3:24.81 (36.11)     4:00.84 (36.03)     4:36.53 (35.69)
        5:11.92 (35.39)     5:44.56 (32.64)
  2 Bardowell, Ali C          10 VA-VA                5:57.76    5:52.44
                  31.75     1:06.01 (34.26)     1:42.03 (36.02)     2:18.15 (36.12)
        2:53.98 (35.83)     3:30.80 (36.82)     4:06.78 (35.98)     4:43.09 (36.31)
        5:18.79 (35.70)     5:52.44 (33.65)
  3 Myers, Abby E             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:53.28    5:53.61
                  31.24     1:05.60 (34.36)     1:41.17 (35.57)     2:17.90 (36.73)
        2:54.56 (36.66)     3:31.24 (36.68)     4:07.91 (36.67)     4:44.54 (36.63)
        5:20.40 (35.86)     5:53.61 (33.21)
  4 Kwapiszeski, Emma L       10 Niagara-NI           5:56.33    5:53.77
                  31.95     1:07.29 (35.34)     1:42.71 (35.42)     2:19.36 (36.65)
        2:55.89 (36.53)     3:32.37 (36.48)     4:08.87 (36.50)     4:45.08 (36.21)
        5:20.46 (35.38)     5:53.77 (33.31)
  5 Spicher, Rebecca L        10 VA-VA                5:53.06    5:54.20
                  31.61     1:06.77 (35.16)     1:41.84 (35.07)     2:16.67 (34.83)
        2:53.30 (36.63)     3:28.60 (35.30)     4:05.90 (37.30)     4:42.57 (36.67)
        5:19.17 (36.60)     5:54.20 (35.03)
  6 Roberts, Allie L          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:57.46    5:57.79
                  33.60     1:09.80 (36.20)     1:46.40 (36.60)     2:22.37 (35.97)
        2:59.16 (36.79)     3:35.19 (36.03)     4:10.43 (35.24)     4:46.49 (36.06)
        5:22.75 (36.26)     5:57.79 (35.04)
  7 Grim, Kayla M             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:57.41    6:00.26
                  32.61     1:08.33 (35.72)     1:44.67 (36.34)     2:21.17 (36.50)
        2:57.69 (36.52)     3:33.93 (36.24)     4:10.73 (36.80)     4:47.99 (37.26)
        5:25.44 (37.45)     6:00.26 (34.82)
  8 Bloch, Laurence S         10 Pvs-PV               6:06.88    6:00.94
                  31.87     1:07.99 (36.12)     1:45.55 (37.56)     2:22.65 (37.10)
        2:59.14 (36.49)     3:36.81 (37.67)     4:13.97 (37.16)     4:50.25 (36.28)
        5:26.02 (35.77)     6:00.94 (34.92)
  9 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Metro-MR             5:55.54    6:01.05
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:43.99 (36.37)     2:20.45 (36.46)
        2:57.33 (36.88)     3:35.24 (37.91)     4:12.75 (37.51)     4:49.86 (37.11)
        5:27.40 (37.54)     6:01.05 (33.65)
 10 Kearns, Cooper C          10 CT-CT                6:06.59    6:01.20
                  32.51     1:09.08 (36.57)     1:46.11 (37.03)     2:23.67 (37.56)
        3:01.03 (37.36)     3:36.71 (35.68)     4:13.77 (37.06)     4:50.67 (36.90)
        5:27.38 (36.71)     6:01.20 (33.82)
 11 Viverette, Allison M      10 Ams Zone Team-AM     6:14.51    6:10.47
                  32.63     1:09.03 (36.40)     1:47.87 (38.84)     2:24.99 (37.12)
        3:02.82 (37.83)     3:40.70 (37.88)     4:18.87 (38.17)     4:57.13 (38.26)
        5:34.87 (37.74)     6:10.47 (35.60)
 12 Daly, Keara E             10 CT-CT                6:04.99    6:11.13
                  33.04     1:09.78 (36.74)     1:47.60 (37.82)     2:24.54 (36.94)
        3:02.31 (37.77)     3:40.25 (37.94)     4:18.59 (38.34)     4:56.90 (38.31)
        5:35.03 (38.13)     6:11.13 (36.10)
 13 Trail, Melissa L          10 Metro-MR             6:20.53    6:11.97
                  31.24     1:06.80 (35.56)     1:43.87 (37.07)     2:21.87 (38.00)
        3:00.41 (38.54)     3:38.79 (38.38)     4:18.61 (39.82)     4:57.90 (39.29)
        5:36.97 (39.07)     6:11.97 (35.00)
 14 Bell, Lisa L              10 Pvs-PV               6:07.11    6:13.36
                  33.02     1:09.50 (36.48)     1:47.66 (38.16)     2:25.49 (37.83)
        3:02.95 (37.46)     3:40.68 (37.73)     4:18.87 (38.19)     4:57.98 (39.11)
        5:36.29 (38.31)     6:13.36 (37.07)
 15 Gurick, Carly M           10 NJS-NJ               6:14.87    6:15.66
                  32.80     1:09.55 (36.75)     1:47.73 (38.18)     2:26.27 (38.54)
        3:04.35 (38.08)     3:43.10 (38.75)     4:22.29 (39.19)     4:59.63 (37.34)
        5:38.77 (39.14)     6:15.66 (36.89)
 16 Max, Abigail M            10 AD-AD                6:20.81    6:16.39
                  35.45     1:14.56 (39.11)     1:52.94 (38.38)     2:30.82 (37.88)
        3:10.10 (39.28)     3:49.54 (39.44)     4:27.70 (38.16)     5:05.44 (37.74)
        5:42.96 (37.52)     6:16.39 (33.43)
 17 Hooper, Aimee J           10 AD-AD                6:54.12    6:20.18
                  35.59     1:13.97 (38.38)     1:52.54 (38.57)     2:30.65 (38.11)
        3:09.19 (38.54)     3:48.48 (39.29)     4:26.63 (38.15)     5:05.30 (38.67)
        5:43.24 (37.94)     6:20.18 (36.94)
 18 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     10 Niagara-NI           6:19.94    6:23.49
                  34.19     1:11.93 (37.74)     1:50.77 (38.84)     2:29.85 (39.08)
        3:07.96 (38.11)     3:47.73 (39.77)     4:27.66 (39.93)     5:06.98 (39.32)
        5:45.95 (38.97)     6:23.49 (37.54)
 19 Glab, Maya C              10 Maine Swimming-ME    6:45.24    6:37.68
                  36.99     1:17.24 (40.25)     1:58.14 (40.90)     2:38.28 (40.14)
        3:18.72 (40.44)     3:59.46 (40.74)     4:39.69 (40.23)     5:19.22 (39.53)
        5:59.18 (39.96)     6:37.68 (38.50)
 20 Johannes, Anna F          10 Pvs-PV               7:57.82    7:38.76
                  38.25     1:23.86 (45.61)     2:12.34 (48.48)     2:59.50 (47.16)
        3:47.16 (47.66)     4:33.43 (46.27)     5:20.51 (47.08)     6:08.24 (47.73)
        6:54.23 (45.99)     7:38.76 (44.53)

Event 46  Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:07.04    4:02.60
     1) Vivadelli, Christian C 10       2) Hartman, Bryce T 10
     3) Bissell, Logan G 10             4) Jones, Jared A 10
                  28.77       59.76 (59.76)     1:28.29 (28.53)   2:00.97 (1:01.21)
        2:29.75 (28.78)   3:02.47 (1:01.50)     3:30.61 (28.14)   4:02.60 (1:00.13)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:06.81    4:05.61
     1) Papendick, Luke A 10            2) Lawson, Brody R 10
     3) Wolinski, Tommy 10              4) McDermott, Dylan F 10
                  28.49       58.83 (58.83)     1:28.42 (29.59)   2:00.59 (1:01.76)
        2:30.53 (29.94)   3:09.05 (1:08.46)     4:05.62 (56.57)     4:05.61 (56.56)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:09.91    4:10.57
     1) Kurz, Tanner J 10               2) Kosic, Andrew W 10
     3) McKenzie, Shane 10              4) Burns, Owen J 10
                  27.96       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.79 (29.25)   2:00.91 (1:02.37)
        2:30.95 (30.04)   3:04.56 (1:03.65)     3:35.27 (30.71)   4:10.57 (1:06.01)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:07.25    4:14.05
     1) Lyons, Chris 10                 2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 10
     3) Bennett, Aarron M 10            4) Wong, Stanley 10
                  30.09   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.37 (29.38)   2:07.37 (1:05.38)
        2:36.87 (29.50)   3:11.77 (1:04.40)     3:41.42 (29.65)   4:14.05 (1:02.28)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               4:11.07    4:15.81
     1) Seiferth, Jon W 10              2) Newell, Mark E 10
     3) Nappi, John F 10                4) Molinaro, Miles 10
                  30.34   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:35.81 (30.78)   2:09.18 (1:04.15)
        2:39.35 (30.17)   3:14.52 (1:05.34)     3:43.66 (29.14)   4:15.81 (1:01.29)
  6 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:16.67    4:16.94
     1) Duryea, Derrian L 10            2) Pascal, Alex B 10
     3) Martin, Bo D 10                 4) Harder, Robby B 10
                  31.18   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:34.79 (29.04)   2:08.08 (1:02.33)
        2:39.62 (31.54)   3:14.23 (1:06.15)     3:44.23 (30.00)   4:16.94 (1:02.71)
  7 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            4:10.34    4:20.62
     1) Wojciechowski, Louis P 10       2) Finn, Thomas E 10
     3) Munch, Ricky W 10               4) McKenzie, John T 10
                  32.39   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:40.84 (31.35)   2:16.92 (1:07.43)
        2:46.65 (29.73)   3:19.98 (1:03.06)     3:48.22 (28.24)   4:20.62 (1:00.64)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         4:28.56    4:38.76
     1) Chen, George S 10               2) Juliano, Bobby T 10
     3) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B 10      4) Mondy, Dean J 9
                  32.54   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:40.87 (32.43)   2:17.44 (1:09.00)
        2:50.88 (33.44)   3:29.24 (1:11.80)     4:02.24 (33.00)   4:38.76 (1:09.52)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        4:40.00    4:52.96
     1) Clark, Alex I 10                2) Fadley, Cameron A 9
     3) Pacent, Peter 10                4) Gravel, Jerry D 8
                  32.55   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:46.79 (36.28)   2:27.62 (1:17.11)
        3:01.81 (34.19)   3:38.73 (1:11.11)     4:14.09 (35.36)   4:52.96 (1:14.23)

Event 47  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:49.37        1992 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:55.25    1:52.24
     1) Zhu, Annie 9                    2) Michalak, Agata 10
     3) Berkman, Maddy R 10             4) Simonetti, Christina F 10
                  28.01       56.38 (28.37)     1:25.12 (28.74)     1:52.24 (27.12)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:54.50    1:53.66
     1) Rainer, Rebecca L 10            2) Wingfield, Amber N 10
     3) Snidow, Lindsay R 10            4) Johnson, Morgan B 10
                  28.92       57.59 (28.67)     1:25.88 (28.29)     1:53.66 (27.78)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:53.04    1:54.04
     1) Gurick, Carly M 10              2) Sison, Alexandra 10
     3) Valenzuela, Mara V 10           4) Romain, Danielle M 10
                  30.62       58.69 (28.07)     1:26.34 (27.65)     1:54.04 (27.70)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:49.82    1:54.20
     1) Hoke, Elizabeth W 10            2) Roberts, Allie L 10
     3) Dugan, Rebecca M 10             4) Moffitt, Samantha J 10
                  29.09     1:09.40 (40.31)     1:33.41 (24.01)     1:54.20 (20.79)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:57.18    1:54.43
     1) Hansson, Brynn E 10             2) Daly, Keara E 10
     3) Kearns, Cooper C 10             4) Pelton, Elizabeth A 10
                  28.97       58.39 (29.42)     1:28.07 (29.68)     1:54.43 (26.36)
  6 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:55.56    1:57.25
     1) Kwon, Sara C 10                 2) Wilson, Amina C 10
     3) Welch, Jessica N 10             4) Fosburgh, Callie W 10
                  29.11       58.63 (29.52)     1:28.97 (30.34)     1:57.25 (28.28)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:59.14    1:57.89
     1) Kwapiszeski, Emma L 10          2) Otto, Courtney L 10
     3) Coughlin, Carly A 10            4) Vanwinkle, Courtney A 10
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)     1:29.99 (26.40)     1:57.89 (27.90)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:57.09    1:57.90
     1) McElhaney, Jordan J 10          2) Viverette, Allison M 10
     3) Haggerty, Laura M 10            4) Myers, Abby E 10
                  28.84     1:00.99 (32.15)     1:30.82 (29.83)     1:57.90 (27.08)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:59.99    1:58.31
     1) Blais, Lauren A 10              2) Reading, Mariah E 10
     3) Curran, Chelsey A 10            4) LaPlante, Monique R 10
                  30.49       59.68 (29.19)     1:29.78 (30.10)     1:58.31 (28.53)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:00.16    1:58.83
     1) Barber, Brooke L 10             2) Whitaker, Emily E 10
     3) Hooper, Aimee J 10              4) Max, Abigail M 10
                  28.98       58.93 (29.95)     1:30.04 (31.11)     1:58.83 (28.79)

Event 48  Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:12.48        2003 Kelly Bunster - MR
                2:19.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Hayley E         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:16.96    2:12.18ZT16
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:37.92 (35.34)     2:12.18 (34.26)
  2 Koelle, Addison E         12 CT-CT                2:18.15    2:12.35ZT16
                  29.48     1:03.21 (33.73)     1:38.29 (35.08)     2:12.35 (34.06)
  3 Forrester, Alex           12 Metro-MR             2:20.81    2:14.07 T16
                  28.10     1:01.52 (33.42)     1:37.45 (35.93)     2:14.07 (36.62)
  4 Howland, Molly E          12 AD-AD                2:17.27    2:16.54 T16
                  30.21     1:04.13 (33.92)     1:40.02 (35.89)     2:16.54 (36.52)
  5 Schroeder, Katie J        12 VA-VA                2:20.06    2:18.12 T16
                  30.44     1:05.08 (34.64)     1:41.36 (36.28)     2:18.12 (36.76)
  6 Hogan, Michelle M         12 Metro-MR             2:21.74    2:18.24 T16
                  30.05     1:04.56 (34.51)     1:41.53 (36.97)     2:18.24 (36.71)
  7 Lampe, Corinne M          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:21.16    2:18.32 T16
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:41.44 (36.26)     2:18.32 (36.88)
  8 Martin, Allison B         12 VA-VA                2:20.46    2:21.93
                  30.45     1:05.22 (34.77)     1:42.78 (37.56)     2:21.93 (39.15)
Preliminaries
  9 Gardocki, Katie L         12 CT-CT                2:23.26
 10 VanDoren, Sarah M         12 Pvs-PV               2:26.27
 11 Douglas, Arlene G         12 NJS-NJ               2:28.03
 12 Krisanda, Chelsea S       12 Niagara-NI           2:28.17
 13 Vincent, Mandy L          11 Pvs-PV               2:29.08
 14 Collins, Megan M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:29.78
 15 Navin, Casey E            12 NJS-NJ               2:29.83
 16 Walker, Maggie L          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:30.07
 17 Wood, Jenna M             12 Niagara-NI           2:31.72
 18 Zaengle, Helen E          11 AD-AD                2:32.54
 19 Janney, Petra B           11 Maine Swimming-ME    2:38.23
 20 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        11 Maine Swimming-ME    2:41.56

Event 49  Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM
                2:13.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt L            12 NJS-NJ               2:08.13    2:05.91 T16
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)     1:33.06 (32.70)     2:05.91 (32.85)
  2 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                2:11.74    2:07.37 T16
                  28.32     1:00.49 (32.17)     1:33.59 (33.10)     2:07.37 (33.78)
  3 Fat, Gregory P            12 NJS-NJ               2:19.63    2:16.69
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)     1:39.78 (35.58)     2:16.69 (36.91)
  4 Aronica, Phil J           12 Niagara-NI           2:19.60    2:17.21
                  30.16     1:05.40 (35.24)     1:41.73 (36.33)     2:17.21 (35.48)
  5 Crawley, Michael W        12 VA-VA                2:18.57    2:18.16
                  30.79     1:05.28 (34.49)     1:42.05 (36.77)     2:18.16 (36.11)
  6 Katz, Andrew              12 Metro-MR             2:21.91    2:18.57
                  30.11     1:05.16 (35.05)     1:41.18 (36.02)     2:18.57 (37.39)
  7 Morgan, Samuel O          12 CT-CT                2:19.71    2:19.56
                  30.03     1:04.84 (34.81)     1:41.33 (36.49)     2:19.56 (38.23)
  8 Wojciechowski, John A     12 Pvs-PV               2:20.84    2:20.12
                  28.85     1:04.41 (35.56)     1:41.26 (36.85)     2:20.12 (38.86)
Preliminaries
  3 Gravel, Robby E           12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:16.87
 10 Sarman, Mark C            11 Pvs-PV               2:22.24
 11 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Metro-MR             2:22.45
 12 Browne, Derek W           12 VA-VA                2:22.51
 13 O'Connor, Daniel J        12 Niagara-NI           2:27.42
 14 Pletz, Sam L              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:28.74
 15 Gordon, Clifton B         11 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:28.90
 16 Waugh, Mark T             11 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.96
 17 Gravel, Kip M             11 Maine Swimming-ME    2:41.52
 -- Convery, Erick J          12 Middle Atlantic-MA       DQ

Event 50  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossi, Nina M             15 NJS-NJ               2:10.81    2:06.79
                  27.32     1:00.19 (32.87)     1:36.75 (36.56)     2:06.79 (30.04)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 Pvs-PV               2:10.45    2:07.48
                  27.24     1:00.55 (33.31)     1:38.61 (38.06)     2:07.48 (28.87)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 Metro-MR             2:12.45    2:09.76
                  28.31     1:01.85 (33.54)     1:39.87 (38.02)     2:09.76 (29.89)
  4 McDonnell, Katherine J    15 VA-VA                2:12.18    2:10.66
                  28.96     1:02.71 (33.75)     1:39.77 (37.06)     2:10.66 (30.89)
  5 Myers, Anne S             15 VA-VA                2:13.22    2:11.85
                  29.77     1:04.36 (34.59)     1:41.95 (37.59)     2:11.85 (29.90)
  6 Catroppa, Aimee           16 AD-AD                2:13.23    2:12.26
                  28.89     1:03.90 (35.01)     1:41.61 (37.71)     2:12.26 (30.65)
  7 Richardson, Nancy M       16 Pvs-PV               2:14.07    2:13.35
                  29.61     1:02.58 (32.97)     1:41.94 (39.36)     2:13.35 (31.41)
Preliminaries
  9 Goodman, Sarah R          17 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.11
 10 Furman, Holly V           15 AD-AD                2:16.36
 11 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 Metro-MR             2:17.11
 12 Snow, Tessa L             15 Niagara-NI           2:17.85
 13 Homoki, Molly C           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:18.22
 14 Johnson, Emily A          15 CT-CT                2:18.82
 15 Yuen, Evelyn P            16 NJS-NJ               2:19.38
 16 Boffa, Kari A             16 Maine Swimming-ME    2:20.83
 17 Sullivan, Jenni M         16 Niagara-NI           2:21.87
 18 Staniszewski, April L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:23.51
 19 Conlon, Maricate C        15 CT-CT                2:23.84
 20 Clifford, Keara J         17 Maine Swimming-ME    2:24.00
Finals
 -- Hafner, Kaitlyn T         16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.14         DQ
                  28.62     1:02.99 (34.37)     1:41.87 (38.88)          DQ (30.07)

Event 51  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Derocco, Mike L           16 AD-AD                1:59.49    1:54.40
                  24.32       53.39 (29.07)     1:28.07 (34.68)     1:54.40 (26.33)
  2 Freitag, Brian M          17 VA-VA                1:57.78    1:57.05
                  25.82       56.01 (30.19)     1:29.44 (33.43)     1:57.05 (27.61)
  3 Meyer, Adam M             16 Pvs-PV               1:58.96    1:58.08
                  26.05       56.23 (30.18)     1:31.16 (34.93)     1:58.08 (26.92)
  4 Deputy, Craig D           15 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:57.99    1:58.77
                  25.25       55.37 (30.12)     1:31.51 (36.14)     1:58.77 (27.26)
  5 Rosenbluth, Josh M        16 NJS-NJ               2:00.13    1:58.85
                  25.77       55.71 (29.94)     1:31.20 (35.49)     1:58.85 (27.65)
  6 Kustra, Stephen R         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:58.40    2:00.04
                  26.04       56.05 (30.01)     1:32.01 (35.96)     2:00.04 (28.03)
  7 Kammer, Kyle L            16 VA-VA                2:01.46    2:01.03
                  26.52       56.14 (29.62)     1:32.80 (36.66)     2:01.03 (28.23)
  8 David, Ryan M             16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:01.19    2:02.87
                  26.94       58.76 (31.82)     1:33.59 (34.83)     2:02.87 (29.28)
Preliminaries
  6 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Metro-MR             1:59.65
 10 Manor, Rob S              16 AD-AD                2:01.59
 11 Eiben, Adam J             17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:02.45
 12 Berg, Kyle G              15 Metro-MR             2:02.67
 13 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Pvs-PV               2:02.95
 14 Beecher, Page A           17 Maine Swimming-ME    2:03.51
 15 Hand, Peter J             17 NJS-NJ               2:05.08
 16 Rumsey, Robert S          18 Niagara-NI           2:05.40
 17 Chuba, Craig D            16 CT-CT                2:08.00
 18 Hogan, Chris J            16 Niagara-NI           2:09.12
 19 Stammel, Ian K            15 CT-CT                2:09.47

Event 52  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD
                2:08.59  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folk, Breanna L           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:11.37    2:08.52 T16
                  27.96     1:01.03 (33.07)     1:38.40 (37.37)     2:08.52 (30.12)
  2 Holloway, Meaghan P       13 VA-VA                2:12.35    2:10.89
                  28.63     1:03.39 (34.76)     1:40.07 (36.68)     2:10.89 (30.82)
  3 Chuang, Christine S       14 Pvs-PV               2:13.52    2:11.81
                  27.94     1:01.65 (33.71)     1:41.51 (39.86)     2:11.81 (30.30)
  4 Czaplicki, Alexandra J    13 CT-CT                2:14.37    2:11.98
                  27.84     1:01.66 (33.82)     1:41.65 (39.99)     2:11.98 (30.33)
  5 Royce, Carolyn H          14 VA-VA                2:12.95    2:12.19
                  28.49     1:02.62 (34.13)     1:41.10 (38.48)     2:12.19 (31.09)
  6 Dunleavy, Sarah E         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:13.43    2:13.40
                  28.73     1:00.68 (31.95)     1:40.37 (39.69)     2:13.40 (33.03)
  7 Burns, Ashley A           14 AD-AD                2:14.69    2:13.85
                  29.05     1:02.68 (33.63)     1:42.44 (39.76)     2:13.85 (31.41)
  8 Kranz, Lauren O           13 Pvs-PV               2:13.70    2:14.23
                  29.17     1:03.93 (34.76)     1:44.22 (40.29)     2:14.23 (30.01)
Preliminaries
  9 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Metro-MR             2:15.38
 10 Hand, Alyssa C            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.83
 11 Evans, Molly D            13 NJS-NJ               2:16.26
 12 Mazzetta, Natalie M       14 CT-CT                2:16.77
 13 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Metro-MR             2:17.73
 14 Koopman, Alisa G          14 AD-AD                2:17.98
 15 Patchen, Bonnie K         13 Niagara-NI           2:18.45
 16 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   13 NJS-NJ               2:19.42
 17 Harmon, Nicole E          13 Maine Swimming-ME    2:19.47
 18 Speidel, Allie T          14 Niagara-NI           2:19.48
 19 Branch, Hannah R          14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:20.16
 20 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:20.98

Event 53  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI
                2:00.69  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Metro-MR             1:59.02    1:56.41 T16
                  25.73       54.13 (28.40)     1:28.84 (34.71)     1:56.41 (27.57)
  2 Hayes, Tim P              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:00.31    1:59.05 T16
                  25.26       55.61 (30.35)     1:29.07 (33.46)     1:59.05 (29.98)
  3 Brown, Gaites P           14 VA-VA                2:01.15    1:59.47 T16
                  26.32       55.76 (29.44)     1:31.72 (35.96)     1:59.47 (27.75)
  4 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 Pvs-PV               2:01.48    2:00.07 T16
                  25.27       55.69 (30.42)     1:31.59 (35.90)     2:00.07 (28.48)
  5 McCormick, Ken F          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:01.30    2:01.68
                  25.95       57.07 (31.12)     1:33.22 (36.15)     2:01.68 (28.46)
  6 Knecht, Josef M           14 Pvs-PV               2:03.56    2:01.99
                  26.04       57.84 (31.80)     1:34.13 (36.29)     2:01.99 (27.86)
  7 Simco, Daniel P           14 Metro-MR             2:05.28    2:02.03
                  25.79       56.40 (30.61)     1:33.62 (37.22)     2:02.03 (28.41)
  8 Arencibia, Jordan R       14 VA-VA                2:04.03    2:05.24
                  26.22       58.08 (31.86)     1:33.75 (35.67)     2:05.24 (31.49)
Preliminaries
  9 Janney, Niall M           14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:06.60
 10 Wang, Charley             13 NJS-NJ               2:06.77
 11 McNamara, Travis R        14 CT-CT                2:08.61
 12 Jackwin, Eric L           14 CT-CT                2:08.94
 13 Squires, Harrison D       14 NJS-NJ               2:09.49
 14 Zittel, Mike A            14 Niagara-NI           2:09.80
 15 Connor, Matthew G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:09.89
 16 Boccardi, Mark D          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:10.33
 17 Kalish, Alexander C       14 AD-AD                2:11.68
 18 Smith, Brendan C          13 AD-AD                2:11.98
 19 Magee, Tyler F            13 Maine Swimming-ME    2:13.58
 20 Erbes, Jeff A             14 Niagara-NI           2:14.38

Event 54  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA
              1:02.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talwar, Kylee R           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.77    1:01.02 T16
                  29.14     1:01.02 (31.88)
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        12 Niagara-NI           1:02.91    1:01.88 T16
                  29.68     1:01.88 (32.20)
  3 Osman, Nicole L           11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.69    1:02.07 T16
                  29.90     1:02.07 (32.17)
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.11    1:02.31 T16
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)
  5 Webb, Blair K             12 Pvs-PV               1:03.72    1:02.67 T16
                  29.32     1:02.67 (33.35)
  6 Rudolph, Jackie E         12 VA-VA                1:04.74    1:02.93
                  29.09     1:02.93 (33.84)
  7 Lang, Katie J             12 CT-CT                1:03.57    1:03.19
                  30.77     1:03.19 (32.42)
  8 Evans, Laura A            12 Metro-MR             1:04.38    1:03.23
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Floyd, Elizabeth A        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.80
 10 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Metro-MR             1:05.08
 11 Swecker, Morgan E         12 VA-VA                1:05.55
 12 Norberg, Lauren A         12 Niagara-NI           1:06.53
 13 Keenan, Elizabeth A       12 NJS-NJ               1:07.27
 14 Max, Elyssa H             12 AD-AD                1:07.63
 15 Nitardy, Tara A           12 CT-CT                1:07.64
 16 Walker, Maggie L          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.80
 17 Joy, Kayla M              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.08
 18 Roberts, Jenni J          11 Maine Swimming-ME    1:08.14
 19 McCluskey, Lianne         12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:09.45
 20 Risucci, Carissa R        12 AD-AD                1:10.70

Event 55  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 56.50        2000 John Kegelman - VA
              1:01.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Pvs-PV                 59.01      58.30 T16
                  27.31       58.30 (30.99)
  2 White, David M            12 NJS-NJ               1:01.11    1:00.59 T16
                  27.57     1:00.59 (33.02)
  3 Gasparini, Steven M       11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.85    1:01.04 T16
                  28.06     1:01.04 (32.98)
  4 Montes DE Oca, Nick A     12 VA-VA                1:01.53    1:01.60
                  28.75     1:01.60 (32.85)
  5 Wagner, Jack S            12 Metro-MR             1:02.67    1:02.13
                  28.25     1:02.13 (33.88)
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         12 Pvs-PV               1:02.21    1:02.24
                  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)
  7 Young, Peyton D           12 VA-VA                1:02.20    1:02.62
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)
  8 Grinalds, Andrew B        12 CT-CT                1:03.43    1:02.74
                  29.26     1:02.74 (33.48)
Preliminaries
  9 Chang, Adam Y             12 Metro-MR             1:03.87
 10 Convery, Erick J          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.46
 11 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CT-CT                1:04.64
 12 Buerger, Jonathan D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.92
 13 Paulosky, Michael A       12 NJS-NJ               1:05.07
 14 Zhou, Larry               12 Niagara-NI           1:05.19
 15 Dombrowski, David L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.20
 16 Guinther, Andrew F        12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:05.81
 17 Wilshire, Samuel P        12 AD-AD                1:06.98
 18 Aronica, Phil J           12 Niagara-NI           1:07.39
 19 Johnson, Jacob C          12 AD-AD                1:09.00
 20 Gravel, Kip M             11 Maine Swimming-ME    1:12.51

Event 56  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kane, Rebecca L           15 NJS-NJ                 24.27      24.49
  2 Stern, Becca A            15 AD-AD                  24.80      24.56
  3 Kelly, Emily C            17 Pvs-PV                 25.19      24.85
  4 Berlin, Jill              16 Metro-MR               24.96      24.89
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          15 Pvs-PV                 25.61      24.93
  6 Goodman, Sarah R          17 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.34      25.04
  7 McDonnell, Katherine J    15 VA-VA                  25.42      25.08
  8 Cosentino, Stephanie A    17 Metro-MR               25.51      25.14
Preliminaries
  9 Yan, Sarah L              16 AD-AD                  25.78
 10 Kurta, Rachel M           16 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.86
 11 Knupp, Lauren E           16 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.93
 12 Chykaliuk, Carrie R       16 Maine Swimming-ME      25.98
 13 Busch, Shafer L           16 VA-VA                  26.00
 14 Yuen, Evelyn P            16 NJS-NJ                 26.03
 15 Gontowicz, Blair M        17 Middle Atlantic-MA     26.15
 16 Boffa, Kari A             16 Maine Swimming-ME      26.19
 17 Fortner, Kelsea J         16 CT-CT                  26.33
 18 Seals, Caitlin E          15 CT-CT                  27.16

Event 57  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Christopher D      15 Middle Atlantic-MA     21.69      21.35
  2 Derocco, Mike L           16 AD-AD                  21.67      21.40
  3 Applegate, Jesse          18 NJS-NJ                 22.05      21.66
  4 Ozcan, Omar               17 Metro-MR               22.16      22.05
  5 Brown, Bobby J            17 AD-AD                  22.31      22.07
  6 Schiller, Matt D          18 Metro-MR               22.69      22.50
  7 Amer, Nader M             16 Pvs-PV                 22.59      22.56
  8 Aligood, Nate B           17 VA-VA                  22.68      22.59
Preliminaries
  9 Bernardes, Max J          15 VA-VA                  22.81
 10 Kustra, Stephen R         15 Ams Zone Team-AM       22.83
 11 Harris, Matthew L         16 Pvs-PV                 22.89
 12 Zaydak, Andrew J          16 Ams Zone Team-AM       23.01
 13 Rogers, Andrew C          17 Maine Swimming-ME      23.20
 14 Deputy, Craig D           15 Middle Atlantic-MA     23.34
 14 Seay, Mike P              17 Niagara-NI             23.34
 16 Culhane, Sigurd           16 Niagara-NI             23.44
 17 Rathbun, Matthew J        16 NJS-NJ                 23.60
 18 Hatch, Sylas J            15 Maine Swimming-ME      23.80
 19 Cahalane, Kevin T         15 CT-CT                  24.72
 20 Pelham, Jay W             16 CT-CT                  25.23

Event 58  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD
                24.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          13 Pvs-PV                 25.33      24.47
  2 McGraw, Erin E            14 Niagara-NI             25.03      24.65
  2 Davis, Hannah C           14 VA-VA                  25.13      24.65
  4 Waters, Megan J           14 Pvs-PV                 25.31      24.82
  5 Anthone, Jennifer E       14 Niagara-NI             25.27      25.06
  6 Perks, Caitlin L          13 VA-VA                  25.56      25.23
  7 Knight, Sara B            14 Maine Swimming-ME      25.64      25.34
  8 Smaniotto, Jill M         13 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.70      25.61
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Julianna G         13 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.74
 10 Cohan, Elizabeth M        14 CT-CT                  25.76
 11 Sprow, Alana M            14 Metro-MR               25.84
 12 Brezinsky, Julie L        14 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.85
 13 Zebrowski, Kara L         13 AD-AD                  25.86
 14 Czaplicki, Alexandra J    13 CT-CT                  25.89
 15 McComiskey, Beth          14 Metro-MR               26.03
 16 Sheldon, Emmy E           14 Maine Swimming-ME      26.29
 17 Chakany, Jamie C          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.30
 18 Vitullo, Amanda C         13 AD-AD                  26.50
 19 Flynn, Melissa A          14 NJS-NJ                 26.67
 20 Cuprzinski, Kristin L     14 NJS-NJ                 27.15

Event 59  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 21.78        1994 Jon Lowell - PV
                22.69  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg H            13 CT-CT                  22.57      22.14 T16
  2 Park, Brock B             14 Pvs-PV                 22.53      22.23 T16
  3 Liang, Truman             14 Metro-MR               22.66      22.34 T16
  4 Law, Jordy A              14 VA-VA                  22.96      22.58 T16
  5 Henahan, Ricky K          14 Niagara-NI             23.24      22.79
  6 McCormick, Ken F          14 Middle Atlantic-MA     22.74      22.94
  7 Martucci, Jesse L         13 Middle Atlantic-MA     23.22      22.99
  8 Ciraolo, Angelo J         14 Niagara-NI             23.24      23.11
Preliminaries
  9 Kopczynski, Konrad B      14 Metro-MR               23.44
 10 Graveen, Michael W        14 Pvs-PV                 23.50
 11 Bauer, Kyle S             13 CT-CT                  23.62
 12 Curtis, Jonathan R        14 NJS-NJ                 23.67
 13 Cline, Stevie L           13 VA-VA                  23.81
 14 Squires, Harrison D       14 NJS-NJ                 24.09
 15 Kennedy, Christopher L    14 Maine Swimming-ME      24.19
 16 Scherer, Matt E           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       24.27
 17 Hudyncia, Ryan J          14 AD-AD                  24.33
 17 Bartlett, Cameron E       14 AD-AD                  24.33
 19 Moreshead, Joseph H       13 Maine Swimming-ME      24.61
 20 Boccardi, Mark D          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       24.77

Event 60  Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:22.01        2001 Jenny Steiner - NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossi, Nina M             15 NJS-NJ               2:25.12    2:20.34Z
                  32.55     1:07.90 (35.35)     1:44.21 (36.31)     2:20.34 (36.13)
  2 Stein, Dani M             16 AD-AD                2:24.02    2:21.55Z
                  31.85     1:07.77 (35.92)     1:44.47 (36.70)     2:21.55 (37.08)
  3 McDonnell, Katherine J    15 VA-VA                2:25.75    2:22.70
                  32.07     1:07.93 (35.86)     1:44.55 (36.62)     2:22.70 (38.15)
  4 Myers, Anne S             15 VA-VA                2:28.31    2:24.80
                  33.95     1:10.86 (36.91)     1:48.22 (37.36)     2:24.80 (36.58)
  5 Barsanti, Alex L          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:26.38    2:24.86
                  31.98     1:08.65 (36.67)     1:46.45 (37.80)     2:24.86 (38.41)
  6 Catroppa, Aimee           16 AD-AD                2:25.79    2:25.36
                  33.28     1:09.94 (36.66)     1:47.27 (37.33)     2:25.36 (38.09)
  7 Case, Kimberly E          16 Pvs-PV               2:27.69    2:25.72
                  33.12     1:10.22 (37.10)     1:47.79 (37.57)     2:25.72 (37.93)
  8 Boland, Mary Teresa       15 Pvs-PV               2:28.44    2:28.44
                  33.09     1:10.25 (37.16)     1:49.07 (38.82)     2:28.44 (39.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 Metro-MR             2:29.28
 10 Kelly, Katie A            16 Metro-MR             2:30.10
 11 Sullivan, Jenni M         16 Niagara-NI           2:33.90
 12 Drysdale, Kris M          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:35.45
 13 Yuen, Evelyn P            16 NJS-NJ               2:35.61
 14 Sundel, Emily V           15 CT-CT                2:36.70
 15 Cowles, Jaclyn J          16 Niagara-NI           2:38.23
 16 Duffy, Sarah E            15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:38.59
 17 Homoki, Molly C           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:40.77
 18 Seals, Caitlin E          15 CT-CT                2:48.49

Event 61  Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Pvs-PV               2:12.26    2:08.93
                  29.52     1:01.87 (32.35)     1:35.07 (33.20)     2:08.93 (33.86)
  2 Freitag, Brian M          17 VA-VA                2:11.74    2:10.52
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)     1:36.56 (33.33)     2:10.52 (33.96)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Metro-MR             2:13.22    2:10.58
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)     1:36.25 (33.48)     2:10.58 (34.33)
  4 Sutton, Rashad            16 Metro-MR             2:11.63    2:10.83
                  28.62     1:01.13 (32.51)     1:34.47 (33.34)     2:10.83 (36.36)
  5 Meyer, Adam M             16 Pvs-PV               2:15.65    2:16.15
                  30.60     1:04.80 (34.20)     1:40.40 (35.60)     2:16.15 (35.75)
  6 Deal, Robert L            17 VA-VA                2:18.81    2:18.26
                  31.15     1:06.56 (35.41)     1:42.59 (36.03)     2:18.26 (35.67)
  7 Harner, Matthew C         15 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.70    2:18.58
                  30.02     1:04.54 (34.52)     1:41.25 (36.71)     2:18.58 (37.33)
  8 Hall, Steven T            16 AD-AD                2:17.96    2:18.75
                  30.88     1:05.40 (34.52)     1:41.44 (36.04)     2:18.75 (37.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Rathbun, Matthew J        16 NJS-NJ               2:18.87
 10 Fisher, Jake T            15 Niagara-NI           2:21.01
 11 Hand, Peter J             17 NJS-NJ               2:22.66
 12 David, Ryan M             16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:23.42
 13 Barron, Mark D            17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:23.44
 14 Seay, Mike P              17 Niagara-NI           2:23.85
 15 Thurston, Bryan R         16 CT-CT                2:24.11
 16 Jackson, Grady G          16 Maine Swimming-ME    2:25.00
 17 McKeown, Kevin P          15 CT-CT                2:25.91
 18 Aasen, Wes A              15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:32.18

Event 62  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA
                2:22.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley K          13 Pvs-PV               2:22.05    2:21.04 T16
                  31.45     1:07.13 (35.68)     1:44.48 (37.35)     2:21.04 (36.56)
  2 Holloway, Meaghan P       13 VA-VA                2:24.05    2:22.35 T16
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)     1:45.92 (36.65)     2:22.35 (36.43)
  3 Harris, Courtney A        14 VA-VA                2:29.06    2:27.98
                  33.26     1:10.58 (37.32)     1:48.80 (38.22)     2:27.98 (39.18)
  4 Frank, Mary L             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:30.49    2:29.05
                  33.74     1:11.32 (37.58)     1:49.94 (38.62)     2:29.05 (39.11)
  5 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   13 NJS-NJ               2:30.02    2:30.18
                  33.63     1:11.35 (37.72)     1:50.97 (39.62)     2:30.18 (39.21)
  6 Hall, Kelsey M            14 NJS-NJ               2:31.82    2:30.72
                  35.04     1:12.83 (37.79)     1:51.61 (38.78)     2:30.72 (39.11)
  7 Collyer, Courtney         13 Metro-MR             2:32.01    2:31.03
                  34.11     1:13.02 (38.91)     1:52.24 (39.22)     2:31.03 (38.79)
  8 Ahern, Kaleigh E          14 AD-AD                2:31.66    2:32.61
                  34.97     1:12.73 (37.76)     1:52.61 (39.88)     2:32.61 (40.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Dunleavy, Sarah E         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:32.26
 10 Folk, Breanna L           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.40
 11 Malone, Becky L           13 Metro-MR             2:32.62
 12 Lynch, Sarah E            13 Pvs-PV               2:33.07
 13 Speidel, Allie T          14 Niagara-NI           2:33.51
 13 Kett, Nicole P            13 CT-CT                2:33.51
 15 Glab, Nicole              14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:35.46
 16 Obman, Jaclyn E           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.59
 17 Patchen, Bonnie K         13 Niagara-NI           2:37.75
 18 Bollinger, Anne E         14 CT-CT                2:40.81
 19 Peterson, Caitlin R       14 AD-AD                2:40.98
 20 Gravel, Danielle N        14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:44.42

Event 63  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:08.04        1995 Kyle Salyards - MA
                2:12.99  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koppel, P.J. J            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.23    2:06.15ZT16
                  28.28     1:00.03 (31.75)     1:32.69 (32.66)     2:06.15 (33.46)
  2 Hayes, Tim P              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.73    2:10.38 T16
                  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)     1:35.20 (34.15)     2:10.38 (35.18)
  3 Arencibia, Jordan R       14 VA-VA                2:14.59    2:13.94
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)     1:38.30 (34.73)     2:13.94 (35.64)
  4 Miller, Haywood H         14 Pvs-PV               2:15.99    2:14.84
                  30.67     1:04.61 (33.94)     1:39.57 (34.96)     2:14.84 (35.27)
  5 Ferguson, Stuart G        13 VA-VA                2:15.40    2:15.64
                  31.42     1:05.13 (33.71)     1:40.46 (35.33)     2:15.64 (35.18)
  6 Yang, Yang                14 Pvs-PV               2:17.57    2:16.83
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)     1:40.36 (35.44)     2:16.83 (36.47)
  7 Simco, Anthony J          14 Metro-MR             2:21.72    2:20.17
                  31.86     1:07.17 (35.31)     1:43.86 (36.69)     2:20.17 (36.31)
  8 Mariano, Kevin M          14 CT-CT                2:21.99    2:20.49
                  31.67     1:07.31 (35.64)     1:43.75 (36.44)     2:20.49 (36.74)
Preliminaries
  9 Bartlett, Cameron E       14 AD-AD                2:22.22
 10 Curtis, Jonathan R        14 NJS-NJ               2:22.25
 11 Bowen, Tyler S            14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:22.51
 12 Pulitano, Daniel J        13 NJS-NJ               2:22.93
 13 Fink, Marc Y              13 CT-CT                2:24.51
 14 Donnarumma, Dan C         14 Niagara-NI           2:24.67
 15 Janney, Niall M           14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:25.48
 16 Ginsberg, Max M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:25.66
 17 Zittel, Mike A            14 Niagara-NI           2:26.36
 18 Hoempler, Mark            13 Metro-MR             2:29.50
 19 Yafayev, Vadim            13 AD-AD                2:33.90
 20 Rodriguez, Luis E         13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:36.49

Event 64  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
                1:09.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Norberg, Lindsey E        12 Niagara-NI           1:07.68    1:06.40 T16
                  31.69     1:06.40 (34.71)
  2 Talwar, Kylee R           12 Pvs-PV               1:10.74    1:07.54 T16
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)
  3 Norberg, Lauren A         12 Niagara-NI           1:09.16    1:07.58 T16
                  31.92     1:07.58 (35.66)
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.57    1:08.37 T16
                  32.02     1:08.37 (36.35)
  5 Lang, Katie J             12 CT-CT                1:10.22    1:09.12 T16
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)
  6 Osman, Nicole L           11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.11    1:09.14 T16
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)
  7 Borgolini, Briana L       12 AD-AD                1:11.74    1:11.22
                  34.11     1:11.22 (37.11)
  8 YU, Dorothy               12 Pvs-PV               1:11.83    1:11.29
                  33.60     1:11.29 (37.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Anderer, Britney          12 Metro-MR             1:12.12
 10 Arndt, Jessica M          12 VA-VA                1:12.46
 11 Evans, Laura A            12 Metro-MR             1:12.56
 12 Powelson, Jocelyn A       12 VA-VA                1:12.62
 13 Lewandowski, Sara         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.66
 14 Chatellier, Adele R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:13.08
 15 Wilson, Caroline A        12 CT-CT                1:14.21
 16 Risucci, Carissa R        12 AD-AD                1:15.23
 17 LO, Lauren D              12 NJS-NJ               1:15.89
 18 Douglas, Arlene G         12 NJS-NJ               1:17.61
 19 McCluskey, Lianne         12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:18.43
 20 Raczkowski, Lauren E      12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:23.26

Event 65  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:02.33        1992 Anthony Robinson - CT
                1:08.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Peyton D           12 VA-VA                1:07.62    1:07.39 T16
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 Metro-MR             1:10.40    1:07.56 T16
                  31.71     1:07.56 (35.85)
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         12 Pvs-PV               1:09.07    1:08.20
                  32.32     1:08.20 (35.88)
  4 Wilson, Brian J           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.31    1:09.01
                  32.32     1:09.01 (36.69)
  5 Gasparini, Steven M       11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.50    1:10.23
                  33.54     1:10.23 (36.69)
  6 Guinther, Andrew F        12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:11.21    1:10.31
                  33.66     1:10.31 (36.65)
  7 Remigino, James R         12 CT-CT                1:11.36    1:10.40
                  34.07     1:10.40 (36.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Ogren, Tyler T            12 Pvs-PV               1:11.46
 10 Larrabee, Christrian S    12 Niagara-NI           1:11.56
 11 Clark, Nicholas M         12 VA-VA                1:11.66
 12 Zhou, Larry               12 Niagara-NI           1:11.73
 13 Gallimore, Chris          12 Metro-MR             1:12.35
 14 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CT-CT                1:13.02
 15 Chen, Justin              12 NJS-NJ               1:13.87
 16 Grosman, Kyle F           12 NJS-NJ               1:14.27
 17 Buerger, Jonathan D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.85
 18 Beckwith, Jack B          12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:18.00
Finals
 -- HO, Jason Y               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.24         DQ
                  34.12

Event 66  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Becca A            15 AD-AD                  59.42      58.28
                  28.66       58.28 (29.62)
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         16 Pvs-PV                 59.40      58.94
                  28.55       58.94 (30.39)
  3 Goodman, Sarah R          17 Middle Atlantic-MA     59.87      59.38
                  29.23       59.38 (30.15)
  4 Cruise, Mallory J         16 Metro-MR             1:01.35      59.47
                  29.31       59.47 (30.16)
  5 Liu, Lucy X               16 Metro-MR             1:02.61    1:00.93
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)
  6 Carbin, Jessie A          15 NJS-NJ               1:01.30    1:01.33
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)
  7 Strachan, Lindsey A       17 VA-VA                1:01.95    1:01.76
                  30.21     1:01.76 (31.55)
  8 Ritter, Lauren M          15 Pvs-PV               1:03.02    1:02.94
                  31.13     1:02.94 (31.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Drysdale, Kris M          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.03
 10 Brown, Stephanie M        15 VA-VA                1:03.35
 11 Kane, Rebecca L           15 NJS-NJ               1:03.55
 12 Snow, Tessa L             15 Niagara-NI           1:04.05
 13 Conlon, Maricate C        15 CT-CT                1:04.38
 13 Schneiderlochner, Courtn  15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.38
 15 Tibbetts, Bri E           17 Maine Swimming-ME    1:04.43
 16 Furman, Holly V           15 AD-AD                1:04.75
 17 Kurta, Rachel M           16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.51
 18 Johnson, Emily A          15 CT-CT                1:05.79
 19 Hayles, Anne K            15 Niagara-NI           1:06.35
 20 Engel, Kathryn M          16 Maine Swimming-ME    1:07.06

Event 67  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 51.78        2001 Chris Brandenberger MR
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenbluth, Josh M        16 NJS-NJ                 55.33      53.43
                  26.31       53.43 (27.12)
  2 Deputy, Craig D           15 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.67      53.74
                  25.99       53.74 (27.75)
  3 Brady, Christopher D      15 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.42      53.81
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)
  4 Kustra, Stephen R         15 Ams Zone Team-AM       54.11      54.01
                  26.32       54.01 (27.69)
  5 Kammer, Kyle L            16 VA-VA                  54.97      54.36
                  26.55       54.36 (27.81)
  6 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 Metro-MR               54.50      54.49
                  26.45       54.49 (28.04)
  7 Smith, Bobby J            15 Metro-MR               55.03      54.78
                  26.64       54.78 (28.14)
  8 Meyer, Adam M             16 Pvs-PV                 55.86      55.70
                  27.45       55.70 (28.25)
Preliminaries
  9 Rumsey, Robert S          18 Niagara-NI             55.89
 10 Wiles, Brian B            17 VA-VA                  56.50
 11 Amer, Nader M             16 Pvs-PV                 57.04
 12 Rogers, Andrew C          17 Maine Swimming-ME      57.20
 13 Zaydak, Andrew J          16 Ams Zone Team-AM       57.65
 14 Maki, Bruce E             16 AD-AD                  57.98
 15 Hand, Peter J             17 NJS-NJ                 58.33
 16 Chuba, Craig D            16 CT-CT                  58.79
 17 Stammel, Ian K            15 CT-CT                  59.49
 18 Hall, Steven T            16 AD-AD                1:02.11
 19 Seay, Mike P              17 Niagara-NI           1:05.89

Event 68  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 57.50        2002 Katie Brooks - AD
                58.99  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waters, Megan J           14 Pvs-PV               1:01.29      59.27
                  28.90       59.27 (30.37)
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         13 Pvs-PV               1:00.63      59.74
                  29.21       59.74 (30.53)
  3 Vitullo, Amanda C         13 AD-AD                1:02.29      59.86
                  29.14       59.86 (30.72)
  4 Kraus, Kori L             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.71    1:00.06
                  29.41     1:00.06 (30.65)
  5 Harmon, Nicole E          13 Maine Swimming-ME    1:02.11    1:00.15
                  29.34     1:00.15 (30.81)
  6 McGraw, Erin E            14 Niagara-NI           1:01.03    1:00.58
                  29.64     1:00.58 (30.94)
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         13 AD-AD                1:01.86    1:00.74
                  29.55     1:00.74 (31.19)
  8 Smaniotto, Jill M         13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.25    1:00.94
                  29.50     1:00.94 (31.44)
Preliminaries
  9 Shanks, Lisa L            13 VA-VA                1:02.56
 10 Lewis, Jenny R            14 Niagara-NI           1:02.63
 11 Luchansky, Emily K        14 CT-CT                1:02.95
 12 Kreho, Allison M          13 CT-CT                1:03.06
 13 Shuba, Andrea M           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.19
 14 Cosentino, Christina M    14 Metro-MR             1:03.24
 15 Hennessey, Megan J        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.51
 16 Berke, Megan W            13 VA-VA                1:03.99
 17 Knight, Sara B            14 Maine Swimming-ME    1:05.26
 18 Cuprzinski, Kristin L     14 NJS-NJ               1:07.92
 19 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   13 NJS-NJ               1:09.59
 -- Cliff, Nicole             13 Metro-MR                 DQ

Event 69  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 53.15        2003 Shane Tusup - MR
                55.09  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Metro-MR               53.53      52.82ZT16
                  25.91       52.82 (26.91)
  2 Simco, Daniel P           14 Metro-MR               54.65      54.23 T16
                  26.75       54.23 (27.48)
  3 Henahan, Ricky K          14 Niagara-NI             55.45      54.68 T16
                  25.87       54.68 (28.81)
  4 Wang, Charley             13 NJS-NJ                 55.46      54.98 T16
                  26.82       54.98 (28.16)
  5 Booth, Spencer S          14 AD-AD                  56.44      55.86
                  27.36       55.86 (28.50)
  6 Pelton, Greg H            13 CT-CT                  55.94      55.97
                  27.21       55.97 (28.76)
  7 Morris, Brennan W         13 Middle Atlantic-MA     56.63      56.13
                  27.55       56.13 (28.58)
  8 Maximini, Miles A         13 VA-VA                  56.68      57.23
                  27.50       57.23 (29.73)
Preliminaries
  9 Van Gelder, Sebastien Z   14 Pvs-PV                 56.88
 10 Sheranek, Tom I           13 VA-VA                  57.06
 11 Bowen, Tyler S            14 Maine Swimming-ME      57.53
 12 Baskerville, Hunter J     14 Middle Atlantic-MA     57.91
 13 Naumann, Nicholas L       14 CT-CT                  58.38
 14 Squires, Harrison D       14 NJS-NJ                 58.95
 15 Carbone, Frank J          14 Maine Swimming-ME      59.42
 16 Myrick, Philip J          13 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.44
 17 Scheid, Trevor R          14 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.52
 18 Donnarumma, Dan C         14 Niagara-NI           1:01.59
 19 Smith, Brendan C          13 AD-AD                1:03.40
 -- Fox, Brady C              13 Pvs-PV                   DQ

Event 70  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD
                28.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guro, Jessica M           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.21      28.05 T16
  2 Koelle, Addison E         12 CT-CT                  29.28      28.70 T16
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            12 Pvs-PV                 28.83      28.78 T16
  4 Nolan, Katie              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.14      28.81 T16
  5 Cavalier, Meredith A      12 VA-VA                  29.57      28.89 T16
  6 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 Metro-MR               29.66      29.31
  6 Evans, Laura A            12 Metro-MR               30.08      29.31
  8 Swecker, Morgan E         12 VA-VA                  30.13      29.93
Preliminaries
  9 Solernou, Lauren A        11 CT-CT                  30.21
 10 Marko, Andrea L           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.23
 11 Soniak, MACKENZIE L       12 Pvs-PV                 30.69
 12 Swett, Emily B            12 Niagara-NI             30.80
 13 Susko, Anna V             12 NJS-NJ                 31.11
 14 Roberts, Jenni J          11 Maine Swimming-ME      31.24
 15 Fujita, Elmar C           12 NJS-NJ                 31.48
 16 Brannan, Victoria E       12 Niagara-NI             31.64
 17 Collins, Megan M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.90
 18 Daly, Nora R              12 Maine Swimming-ME      32.12
 19 Hoskinson, Emily M        12 AD-AD                  32.37
 20 Zaengle, Helen E          11 AD-AD                  33.58

Event 71  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA
                28.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.46      27.05 T16
  2 Wagner, Jack S            12 Metro-MR               27.74      27.50 T16
  3 Schwippert, Matthew T     12 Niagara-NI             27.92      28.10 T16
  4 MACDONALD, Angus J        12 Pvs-PV                 28.88      28.20 T16
  4 Nichols, Robert E         12 Pvs-PV                 28.56      28.20 T16
  6 White, David M            12 NJS-NJ                 28.89      28.25 T16
  7 Cutler, Scott T           12 VA-VA                  28.40      28.31 T16
  8 Skipper, Adam P           12 VA-VA                  29.23      29.69
Preliminaries
  9 Dudzinski, Kyle A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.24
 10 Bonus, Drew J             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.42
 11 Kim-E, Kyle C             11 CT-CT                  29.44
 12 Peart, Zach               12 NJS-NJ                 29.62
 13 Helt, Jeff M              12 CT-CT                  29.75
 14 Erickson, David M         12 Niagara-NI             30.03
 15 Catano, Al                12 Metro-MR               30.12
 16 Demaria, Frankie M        12 AD-AD                  30.37
 17 Beckwith, Jack B          12 Maine Swimming-ME      31.36
 18 Wilshire, Samuel P        12 AD-AD                  31.49
 19 Wells, James M            12 Maine Swimming-ME      31.61
 20 Murphy, Troy S            12 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.79

Event 72  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren M          15 Pvs-PV               5:07.57    5:03.28
                  28.15       57.89 (29.74)     1:28.51 (30.62)     1:59.78 (31.27)
        2:30.64 (30.86)     3:02.23 (31.59)     3:32.60 (30.37)     4:03.06 (30.46)
        4:34.01 (30.95)     5:03.28 (29.27)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Metro-MR             5:11.56    5:03.67
                  28.12       58.00 (29.88)     1:28.81 (30.81)     1:59.86 (31.05)
        2:30.88 (31.02)     3:02.14 (31.26)     3:32.94 (30.80)     4:03.65 (30.71)
        4:34.29 (30.64)     5:03.67 (29.38)
  3 Kane, Kandra L            15 Metro-MR             5:10.32    5:06.31
                  28.03       57.98 (29.95)     1:28.66 (30.68)     1:59.78 (31.12)
        2:31.02 (31.24)     3:02.26 (31.24)     3:33.83 (31.57)     4:05.05 (31.22)
        4:36.24 (31.19)     5:06.31 (30.07)
  4 Rolish, Allison M         15 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:14.18    5:07.48
                  28.55       58.88 (30.33)     1:29.88 (31.00)     2:01.13 (31.25)
        2:32.56 (31.43)     3:03.87 (31.31)     3:35.14 (31.27)     4:06.54 (31.40)
        4:37.50 (30.96)     5:07.48 (29.98)
  5 Stein, Dani M             16 AD-AD                5:11.56    5:08.06
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)     1:31.27 (31.33)     2:02.79 (31.52)
        2:34.26 (31.47)     3:05.92 (31.66)     3:37.03 (31.11)     4:08.27 (31.24)
        4:38.92 (30.65)     5:08.06 (29.14)
  6 Case, Kimberly E          16 Pvs-PV               5:09.08    5:08.42
                  27.53       57.67 (30.14)     1:28.84 (31.17)     2:00.24 (31.40)
        2:31.61 (31.37)     3:02.90 (31.29)     3:34.18 (31.28)     4:06.02 (31.84)
        4:37.57 (31.55)     5:08.42 (30.85)
  7 Yan, Sarah L              16 AD-AD                5:14.09    5:10.26
                  28.74       59.60 (30.86)     1:30.93 (31.33)     2:02.62 (31.69)
        2:34.11 (31.49)     3:05.67 (31.56)     3:37.17 (31.50)     4:08.37 (31.20)
        4:39.67 (31.30)     5:10.26 (30.59)
  8 Cook, Susan H             18 VA-VA                5:14.51    5:13.64
                  28.94       59.53 (30.59)     1:30.76 (31.23)     2:02.27 (31.51)
        2:33.98 (31.71)     3:05.66 (31.68)     3:37.64 (31.98)     4:09.64 (32.00)
        4:41.72 (32.08)     5:13.64 (31.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Sundel, Emily V           15 CT-CT                5:16.03
 10 Myers, Anne S             15 VA-VA                5:16.85
 11 McCaffrey, Kacey A        16 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:21.52
 12 Hayles, Anne K            15 Niagara-NI           5:22.76
 13 Fortner, Kelsea J         16 CT-CT                5:25.91
 14 Staniszewski, April L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:31.60
 15 Franc, Jillian M          15 NJS-NJ               5:33.36
 16 Duffy, Sarah E            15 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:39.13
 17 Gillespie, Keli G         15 Maine Swimming-ME    5:39.86

Event 73  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:36.58        1995 David Hartzel - MA
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bobby J            17 AD-AD                4:43.25    4:36.47Z
                  25.27       53.06 (27.79)     1:20.98 (27.92)     1:49.05 (28.07)
        2:17.09 (28.04)     2:45.66 (28.57)     3:14.12 (28.46)     3:42.60 (28.48)
        4:10.12 (27.52)     4:36.47 (26.35)
  2 Manor, Rob S              16 AD-AD                4:48.61    4:38.87
                  25.39       52.98 (27.59)     1:20.74 (27.76)     1:48.78 (28.04)
        2:17.12 (28.34)     2:45.52 (28.40)     3:14.04 (28.52)     3:42.60 (28.56)
        4:10.82 (28.22)     4:38.87 (28.05)
  3 McCorkle, Benjamin J      17 Pvs-PV               4:49.84    4:46.75
                  26.33       53.80 (27.47)     1:21.59 (27.79)     1:49.77 (28.18)
        2:18.07 (28.30)     2:47.27 (29.20)     3:16.24 (28.97)     3:46.19 (29.95)
        4:16.77 (30.58)     4:46.75 (29.98)
  4 Bernardes, Max J          15 VA-VA                4:50.24    4:48.13
                  25.91       53.85 (27.94)     1:21.96 (28.11)     1:50.66 (28.70)
        2:19.64 (28.98)     2:49.29 (29.65)     3:19.04 (29.75)     3:49.17 (30.13)
        4:19.26 (30.09)     4:48.13 (28.87)
  5 McLean, Matt B            15 Pvs-PV               4:50.06    4:49.18
                  26.43       54.83 (28.40)     1:23.86 (29.03)     1:52.90 (29.04)
        2:22.45 (29.55)     2:52.39 (29.94)     3:21.81 (29.42)     3:51.64 (29.83)
        4:21.47 (29.83)     4:49.18 (27.71)
  6 Ettore, Max E             15 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:48.71    4:49.21
                  26.10       54.47 (28.37)     1:23.62 (29.15)     1:53.12 (29.50)
        2:22.72 (29.60)     2:52.45 (29.73)     3:22.23 (29.78)     3:52.14 (29.91)
        4:21.85 (29.71)     4:49.21 (27.36)
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Metro-MR             4:51.13    4:50.20
                  26.82       55.44 (28.62)     1:23.95 (28.51)     1:53.00 (29.05)
        2:22.58 (29.58)     2:52.38 (29.80)     3:21.93 (29.55)     3:51.89 (29.96)
        4:21.52 (29.63)     4:50.20 (28.68)
  8 Borland, Kegan R          15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:53.78    4:54.39
                  25.93       54.21 (28.28)     1:23.39 (29.18)     1:53.31 (29.92)
        2:23.31 (30.00)     2:53.56 (30.25)     3:24.00 (30.44)     3:54.54 (30.54)
        4:24.78 (30.24)     4:54.39 (29.61)
Preliminaries
  9 David, Ryan M             16 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:59.50
 10 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Metro-MR             5:00.37
 11 Pelham, Jay W             16 CT-CT                5:02.28
 12 Aasen, Wes A              15 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:02.68
 13 Fowler, Joe L             18 Maine Swimming-ME    5:03.84
 14 Beecher, Page A           17 Maine Swimming-ME    5:04.26
 15 Hogan, Chris J            16 Niagara-NI           5:05.84
 16 Eagan, Denis P            17 NJS-NJ               5:08.95
 17 Chuba, Craig D            16 CT-CT                5:09.84
 18 Soley, Joe M              15 NJS-NJ               5:14.88
 19 Deal, Robert L            17 VA-VA                5:16.13
 20 Culhane, Sigurd           16 Niagara-NI           5:25.48

Event 74  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM
                5:00.59  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Pvs-PV               5:13.66    5:06.22
                  27.70       57.93 (30.23)     1:28.80 (30.87)     1:59.94 (31.14)
        2:30.99 (31.05)     3:02.04 (31.05)     3:33.25 (31.21)     4:04.55 (31.30)
        4:35.70 (31.15)     5:06.22 (30.52)
  2 Daly, Jenna S             13 Metro-MR             5:13.56    5:11.00
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)     1:28.79 (30.85)     2:00.05 (31.26)
        2:31.41 (31.36)     3:02.98 (31.57)     3:35.18 (32.20)     4:07.27 (32.09)
        4:39.33 (32.06)     5:11.00 (31.67)
  3 Mazzetta, Natalie M       14 CT-CT                5:15.03    5:13.66
                  27.90       58.83 (30.93)     1:30.71 (31.88)     2:02.46 (31.75)
        2:34.48 (32.02)     3:07.02 (32.54)     3:38.88 (31.86)     4:11.28 (32.40)
        4:43.01 (31.73)     5:13.66 (30.65)
  4 Champagne, Sarah L        14 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:19.81    5:14.21
                  28.95     1:00.05 (31.10)     1:31.95 (31.90)     2:04.07 (32.12)
        2:36.05 (31.98)     3:07.50 (31.45)     3:39.74 (32.24)     4:11.86 (32.12)
        4:44.10 (32.24)     5:14.21 (30.11)
  5 Koopman, Alisa G          14 AD-AD                5:19.68    5:15.61
                  29.18     1:00.29 (31.11)     1:31.80 (31.51)     2:03.54 (31.74)
        2:35.80 (32.26)     3:07.98 (32.18)     3:40.29 (32.31)     4:12.45 (32.16)
        4:44.39 (31.94)     5:15.61 (31.22)
  6 Hand, Alyssa C            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:17.80    5:16.41
                  28.85       59.90 (31.05)     1:31.85 (31.95)     2:03.87 (32.02)
        2:35.70 (31.83)     3:07.86 (32.16)     3:40.11 (32.25)     4:12.61 (32.50)
        4:44.93 (32.32)     5:16.41 (31.48)
  7 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      14 VA-VA                5:19.18    5:18.17
                  29.16     1:01.04 (31.88)     1:33.33 (32.29)     2:05.85 (32.52)
        2:38.52 (32.67)     3:10.90 (32.38)     3:43.03 (32.13)     4:15.18 (32.15)
        4:47.22 (32.04)     5:18.17 (30.95)
  8 Burns, Ashley A           14 AD-AD                5:16.05    5:19.43
                  28.58       59.50 (30.92)     1:31.74 (32.24)     2:03.86 (32.12)
        2:36.44 (32.58)     3:09.39 (32.95)     3:42.08 (32.69)     4:15.22 (33.14)
        4:48.04 (32.82)     5:19.43 (31.39)
Preliminaries
  9 Perks, Caitlin L          13 VA-VA                5:19.88
 10 Chuang, Christine S       14 Pvs-PV               5:22.84
 11 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:23.08
 12 Callen, Hilary A          14 Niagara-NI           5:25.02
 13 Pascal, Melanie L         13 CT-CT                5:25.30
 14 Neddo, Liz J              14 Niagara-NI           5:25.50
 15 Glab, Nicole              14 Maine Swimming-ME    5:25.82
 16 Bindas, Sammi C           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:27.01
 17 Cliff, Nicole             13 Metro-MR             5:31.13
 18 Sheldon, Emmy E           14 Maine Swimming-ME    5:44.30

Event 75  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA
                4:46.99  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Peter Y             14 NJS-NJ               4:43.50    4:41.36 T16
                  25.73       53.24 (27.51)     1:21.51 (28.27)     1:49.95 (28.44)
        2:18.65 (28.70)     2:47.32 (28.67)     3:16.42 (29.10)     3:45.24 (28.82)
        4:14.17 (28.93)     4:41.36 (27.19)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 Pvs-PV               4:51.57    4:47.25
                  26.40       55.10 (28.70)     1:24.56 (29.46)     1:54.07 (29.51)
        2:23.56 (29.49)     2:53.00 (29.44)     3:22.36 (29.36)     3:51.37 (29.01)
        4:19.78 (28.41)     4:47.25 (27.47)
  3 Booth, Spencer S          14 AD-AD                4:52.28    4:48.68
                  26.54       55.21 (28.67)     1:24.44 (29.23)     1:54.01 (29.57)
        2:23.34 (29.33)     2:52.77 (29.43)     3:22.02 (29.25)     3:51.35 (29.33)
        4:20.41 (29.06)     4:48.68 (28.27)
  4 Brown, Gaites P           14 VA-VA                4:50.93    4:49.70
                  25.64       53.78 (28.14)     1:22.16 (28.38)     1:51.00 (28.84)
        2:20.75 (29.75)     2:50.83 (30.08)     3:20.80 (29.97)     3:50.82 (30.02)
        4:19.82 (29.00)     4:49.70 (29.88)
  5 Kalish, Alexander C       14 AD-AD                4:54.49    4:50.97
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:26.31 (29.01)     1:55.74 (29.43)
        2:25.49 (29.75)     2:54.45 (28.96)     3:23.95 (29.50)     3:53.49 (29.54)
        4:22.74 (29.25)     4:50.97 (28.23)
  6 Morris, Brennan W         13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:54.75    4:52.02
                  26.66       55.59 (28.93)     1:25.32 (29.73)     1:55.35 (30.03)
        2:25.16 (29.81)     2:54.85 (29.69)     3:24.47 (29.62)     3:54.21 (29.74)
        4:23.51 (29.30)     4:52.02 (28.51)
  7 Smith, Alex Q             14 Pvs-PV               4:52.22    4:52.09
                  26.24       54.87 (28.63)     1:24.46 (29.59)     1:54.29 (29.83)
        2:12.16 (17.87)     2:36.44 (24.28)     2:53.65 (17.21)     3:23.70 (30.05)
        3:53.86 (30.16)     4:52.09 (58.23)
  8 Fog, Anker B              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:52.36    4:53.00
                  26.00       54.60 (28.60)     1:24.15 (29.55)     1:53.98 (29.83)
        2:23.88 (29.90)     2:53.98 (30.10)     3:23.94 (29.96)     3:54.08 (30.14)
        4:23.99 (29.91)     4:53.00 (29.01)
Preliminaries
  9 Morrissey, Sean W         14 Metro-MR             4:56.96
 10 McNamara, Travis R        14 CT-CT                4:56.97
 11 Hullings, Brandon S       14 NJS-NJ               4:59.19
 12 Jones, Jonathan F         14 Niagara-NI           5:00.20
 13 Martinette, Samuel N      14 VA-VA                5:02.48
 14 Jackwin, Eric L           14 CT-CT                5:03.31
 15 Gitman, Robert S          14 Metro-MR             5:03.49
 16 Connor, Matthew G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:09.50
 17 Losi, Jim C               13 Niagara-NI           5:11.98
 18 Scheid, Trevor R          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:13.11
 19 Moreshead, Joseph H       13 Maine Swimming-ME    5:16.30
 20 Carbone, Frank J          14 Maine Swimming-ME    5:18.50

Event 76  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
                1:58.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howarth, MACKENZIE M      12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.97    1:57.51 T16
                  27.49       57.00 (29.51)     1:27.38 (30.38)     1:57.51 (30.13)
  2 Forrester, Alex           12 Metro-MR             2:00.82    1:58.21 T16
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)     1:27.90 (30.87)     1:58.21 (30.31)
  3 Jones, Rebecca L          12 VA-VA                2:01.58    2:00.40
                  28.06       58.62 (30.56)     1:30.10 (31.48)     2:00.40 (30.30)
  4 Howland, Molly E          12 AD-AD                2:02.51    2:00.98
                  28.29       58.72 (30.43)     1:30.21 (31.49)     2:00.98 (30.77)
  5 Floyd, Elizabeth A        12 NJS-NJ               2:03.66    2:01.77
                  27.77       58.27 (30.50)     1:30.23 (31.96)     2:01.77 (31.54)
  6 Edwards, Hayley E         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:02.57    2:01.83
                  28.13       59.10 (30.97)     1:30.83 (31.73)     2:01.83 (31.00)
  6 Koelle, Addison E         12 CT-CT                2:03.86    2:01.83
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)     1:31.21 (31.77)     2:01.83 (30.62)
Preliminaries
  9 Keenan, Elizabeth A       12 NJS-NJ               2:04.58
 10 Rudolph, Jackie E         12 VA-VA                2:04.71
 11 Webb, Blair K             12 Pvs-PV               2:05.26
 12 Soniak, MACKENZIE L       12 Pvs-PV               2:05.44
 13 Moran, Caitlin M          12 Niagara-NI           2:06.32
 14 Berkley, Jennifer         12 AD-AD                2:06.45
 15 Joy, Kayla M              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:06.74
 16 Krisanda, Chelsea S       12 Niagara-NI           2:07.43
 17 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Metro-MR             2:07.49
 18 Lewandowski, Sara         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:10.02
 19 Daly, Nora R              12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:13.97
 20 Janney, Petra B           11 Maine Swimming-ME    2:15.25
Finals
 -- Gardocki, Katie L         12 CT-CT                2:00.32         DQ
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)     1:29.10 (31.27)          DQ (30.52)

Event 77  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ
                1:55.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Pvs-PV               1:51.89    1:51.00 T16
                  26.71       54.93 (28.22)     1:23.27 (28.34)     1:51.00 (27.73)
  2 Siemasko, Brandon M       12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:55.13    1:53.32 T16
                  26.97       55.72 (28.75)     1:24.57 (28.85)     1:53.32 (28.75)
  3 Navata, Matt L            12 NJS-NJ               1:58.75    1:57.20
                  26.93       56.50 (29.57)     1:27.08 (30.58)     1:57.20 (30.12)
  4 Anthony, Mac M            12 VA-VA                2:00.03    1:57.36
                  25.91       55.89 (29.98)     1:26.95 (31.06)     1:57.36 (30.41)
  5 Nichols, Robert E         12 Pvs-PV               2:01.40    1:57.71
                  27.49       57.51 (30.02)     1:27.94 (30.43)     1:57.71 (29.77)
  6 Convery, Erick J          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.19    1:58.00
                  28.13       58.12 (29.99)     1:28.69 (30.57)     1:58.00 (29.31)
  7 Johnson, Tim H            12 VA-VA                1:58.53    1:58.37
                  27.31       57.29 (29.98)     1:28.41 (31.12)     1:58.37 (29.96)
  8 Chang, Adam Y             12 Metro-MR             2:00.58    1:59.26
                  27.33       57.63 (30.30)     1:28.21 (30.58)     1:59.26 (31.05)
Preliminaries
  9 Catano, Al                12 Metro-MR             2:01.41
 10 Hug, John C               12 CT-CT                2:01.84
 11 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                2:02.63
 12 Gravel, Robby E           12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:03.07
 13 Pletz, Sam L              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:04.43
 14 Demaria, Frankie M        12 AD-AD                2:04.49
 15 Petersen, Sam L           12 NJS-NJ               2:04.56
 16 Dombrowski, David L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:04.69
 17 Zorsch, Cory J            12 Niagara-NI           2:06.21
 18 Johnson, Jacob C          12 AD-AD                2:08.56
 19 Schwippert, Matthew T     12 Niagara-NI           2:09.33
 20 Gravel, Kip M             11 Maine Swimming-ME    2:18.66

Event 78  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:39.28    1:39.26
     1) Cunningham, Kristin G 16        2) Herrmann, Laura K 16
     3) Ritter, Lauren M 15             4) Kelly, Emily C 17
                  24.89       50.35 (25.46)     1:15.13 (24.78)     1:39.26 (24.13)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:41.31    1:39.61
     1) Yan, Sarah L 16                 2) Stein, Dani M 16
     3) Furman, Holly V 15              4) Stern, Becca A 15
                  25.18       50.74 (25.56)     1:15.36 (24.62)     1:39.61 (24.25)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:41.80    1:40.66
     1) Cosentino, Stephanie A 17       2) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15
     3) Cruise, Mallory J 16            4) Berlin, Jill 16
                  25.08       50.48 (25.40)     1:15.93 (25.45)     1:40.66 (24.73)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:42.47    1:40.80
     1) Barsanti, Alex L 16             2) Hafner, Kaitlyn T 16
     3) Gontowicz, Blair M 17           4) Goodman, Sarah R 17
                                  54.54 ( )     1:19.94 (25.40)     1:40.80 (20.86)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:42.11    1:41.47
     1) Kane, Rebecca L 15              2) Carbin, Jessie A 15
     3) Yuen, Evelyn P 16               4) Rossi, Nina M 15
                  24.51       50.72 (26.21)     1:16.26 (25.54)     1:41.47 (25.21)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:43.56    1:42.95
     1) Busch, Shafer L 16              2) Myers, Anne S 15
     3) Cook, Susan H 18                4) McDonnell, Katherine J 15
                  26.19       52.00 (25.81)     1:18.15 (26.15)     1:42.95 (24.80)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:45.80    1:43.05
     1) Kurta, Rachel M 16              2) Schneiderlochner, Courtney R 15
     3) Staniszewski, April L 16        4) Knupp, Lauren E 16
                  25.93       51.61 (25.68)     1:17.74 (26.13)     1:43.05 (25.31)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:43.21    1:44.11
     1) Boffa, Kari A 16                2) Chykaliuk, Carrie R 16
     3) Clifford, Keara J 17            4) Engel, Kathryn M 16
                  25.57       50.96 (25.39)     1:17.73 (26.77)     1:44.11 (26.38)
  9 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:46.45    1:46.03
     1) Seals, Caitlin E 15             2) Sundel, Emily V 15
     3) Johnson, Emily A 15             4) Fortner, Kelsea J 16
                  26.77       54.03 (27.26)     1:20.56 (26.53)     1:46.03 (25.47)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:55.00    1:46.65
     1) Snow, Tessa L 15                2) Cowles, Jaclyn J 16
     3) Sullivan, Jenni M 16            4) Hayles, Anne K 15
                  26.01       53.43 (27.42)     1:20.86 (27.43)     1:46.65 (25.79)

Event 79  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:29.34    1:28.97
     1) Brady, Christopher D 15         2) Shoemaker, Kyle T 15
     3) Barr, Stuart M 17               4) Deputy, Craig D 15
                  21.66       44.58 (22.92)     1:06.82 (22.24)     1:28.97 (22.15)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:30.95    1:29.17
     1) Brown, Bobby J 17               2) Manor, Rob S 16
     3) Maki, Bruce E 16                4) Derocco, Mike L 16
                  22.27       44.77 (22.50)     1:08.32 (23.55)     1:29.17 (20.85)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:29.67    1:29.18
     1) Schiller, Matt D 18             2) Sutton, Rashad 16
     3) Berg, Kyle G 15                 4) Ozcan, Omar 17
                  22.38       44.87 (22.49)     1:07.43 (22.56)     1:29.18 (21.75)
  4 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:30.00    1:29.37
     1) Harris, Matthew L 16            2) Amer, Nader M 16
     3) McLean, Matt B 15               4) McCorkle, Benjamin J 17
                  22.60       44.37 (21.77)     1:06.97 (22.60)     1:29.37 (22.40)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:32.93    1:30.68
     1) Aligood, Nate B 17              2) Kammer, Kyle L 16
     3) Freitag, Brian M 17             4) Bernardes, Max J 15
                  22.77       45.56 (22.79)     1:08.40 (22.84)     1:30.68 (22.28)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:33.99    1:30.89
     1) Rathbun, Matthew J 16           2) Hand, Peter J 17
     3) Navata, Michael L 16            4) Applegate, Jesse 18
                  23.48       46.26 (22.78)     1:09.87 (23.61)     1:30.89 (21.02)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:33.92    1:31.46
     1) Kustra, Stephen R 15            2) Eiben, Adam J 17
     3) Borland, Kegan R 15             4) Zaydak, Andrew J 16
                  23.16       45.55 (22.39)     1:08.75 (23.20)     1:31.46 (22.71)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:32.10    1:32.27
     1) Beecher, Page A 17              2) Hatch, Sylas J 15
     3) Jackson, Grady G 16             4) Rogers, Andrew C 17
                  23.28       46.85 (23.57)     1:09.56 (22.71)     1:32.27 (22.71)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:34.62    1:32.77
     1) Seay, Mike P 17                 2) Rumsey, Robert S 18
     3) Culhane, Sigurd 16              4) Hogan, Chris J 16
                  23.05       45.99 (22.94)     1:08.95 (22.96)     1:32.77 (23.82)
 10 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:39.03    1:37.62
     1) McKeown, Kevin P 15             2) Stammel, Ian K 15
     3) Chuba, Craig D 16               4) Cahalane, Kevin T 15
                  23.79       48.56 (24.77)     1:13.09 (24.53)     1:37.62 (24.53)

Event 80  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:39.76    1:39.42
     1) Danner, Ashley K 13             2) Kranz, Lauren O 13
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Waters, Megan J 14
                  24.94       50.15 (25.21)     1:15.04 (24.89)     1:39.42 (24.38)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:40.63    1:39.58
     1) Davis, Hannah C 14              2) Perks, Caitlin L 13
     3) Royce, Carolyn H 14             4) Gaskill, Kali E 14
                  25.16       50.16 (25.00)     1:15.41 (25.25)     1:39.58 (24.17)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:37.88    1:40.48
     1) Smaniotto, Jill M 13            2) Brezinsky, Julie L 14
     3) Kraus, Kori L 14                4) McCarthy, Morgan B 14
                  25.78       50.56 (24.78)     1:15.71 (25.15)     1:40.48 (24.77)
  4 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:42.50    1:40.60
     1) McGraw, Erin E 14               2) Anthone, Jennifer E 14
     3) Speidel, Allie T 14             4) Lewis, Jenny R 14
                  25.09       49.63 (24.54)     1:15.58 (25.95)     1:40.60 (25.02)
  5 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:43.21    1:41.40
     1) Branch, Hannah R 14             2) Sheldon, Emmy E 14
     3) Harmon, Nicole E 13             4) Knight, Sara B 14
                  25.51       50.95 (25.44)     1:16.79 (25.84)     1:41.40 (24.61)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:41.98    1:41.48
     1) Sprow, Alana M 14               2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 14
     3) Daly, Jenna S 13                4) McComiskey, Beth 14
                  25.45       50.44 (24.99)     1:15.87 (25.43)     1:41.48 (25.61)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:44.91    1:42.57
     1) Zebrowski, Kara L 13            2) Vitullo, Amanda C 13
     3) Mion, Sara E 14                 4) Burns, Ashley A 14
                  25.71       51.37 (25.66)     1:16.76 (25.39)     1:42.57 (25.81)
  8 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:43.92    1:42.66
     1) Cohan, Elizabeth M 14           2) Czaplicki, Alexandra J 13
     3) Mazzetta, Natalie M 14          4) Luchansky, Emily K 14
                  25.56       50.78 (25.22)     1:16.90 (26.12)     1:42.66 (25.76)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:43.25    1:44.37
     1) Chakany, Jamie C 14             2) Hennessey, Megan J 13
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 14           4) Brown, Julianna G 13
                  26.21       53.12 (26.91)     1:18.85 (25.73)     1:44.37 (25.52)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:47.87    1:45.36
     1) Evans, Molly D 13               2) Flynn, Melissa A 14
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 13      4) Cuprzinski, Kristin L 14
                  25.66       52.01 (26.35)     1:18.66 (26.65)     1:45.36 (26.70)

Event 81  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:32.31    1:30.57
     1) Park, Brock B 14                2) Graveen, Michael W 14
     3) Leegan, Matthew P 14            4) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14
                  22.12       45.18 (23.06)     1:08.53 (23.35)     1:30.57 (22.04)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:27.95    1:30.79
     1) McCormick, Ken F 14             2) Martucci, Jesse L 13
     3) Rozick, Dan S 14                4) Fink, Andrew M 14
                  22.63       45.05 (22.42)     1:08.35 (23.30)     1:30.79 (22.44)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:33.41    1:30.84
     1) Kopczynski, Konrad B 14         2) Gitman, Robert S 14
     3) Hastings, Tristan L 14          4) Liang, Truman 14
                  23.38       46.43 (23.05)     1:08.89 (22.46)     1:30.84 (21.95)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:33.02    1:31.45
     1) Brown, Gaites P 14              2) Maximini, Miles A 13
     3) Cline, Stevie L 13              4) Law, Jordy A 14
                  22.89       46.69 (23.80)     1:09.61 (22.92)     1:31.45 (21.84)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:33.13    1:32.05
     1) Bauer, Kyle S 13                2) Mariano, Kevin M 14
     3) Husta, Christopher R 14         4) Pelton, Greg H 13
                  23.73       46.68 (22.95)     1:09.93 (23.25)     1:32.05 (22.12)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:34.94    1:33.26
     1) Wang, Charley 13                2) Curtis, Jonathan R 14
     3) Squires, Harrison D 14          4) Park, Peter Y 14
                  23.28       46.50 (23.22)     1:09.80 (23.30)     1:33.26 (23.46)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:35.26    1:33.79
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 14             2) Ciraolo, Angelo J 14
     3) Zittel, Mike A 14               4) Donnarumma, Dan C 14
                  23.34       46.32 (22.98)     1:09.79 (23.47)     1:33.79 (24.00)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:37.89    1:34.39
     1) Kennedy, Christopher L 14       2) Magee, Tyler F 13
     3) Janney, Niall M 14              4) Bowen, Tyler S 14
                  24.15       48.08 (23.93)     1:11.40 (23.32)     1:34.39 (22.99)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:36.77    1:34.56
     1) Hudyncia, Ryan J 14             2) Bartlett, Cameron E 14
     3) Kalish, Alexander C 14          4) Booth, Spencer S 14
                  24.24       47.73 (23.49)     1:11.56 (23.83)     1:34.56 (23.00)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:37.68    1:37.65
     1) Boccardi, Mark D 14             2) Ginsberg, Max M 14
     3) Myrick, Philip J 13             4) Scherer, Matt E 14
                  24.97       49.86 (24.89)     1:14.23 (24.37)     1:37.65 (23.42)

Event 82  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:40.05        2002 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:41.98    1:41.67
     1) Ault, Sarah J 12                2) Guro, Jessica M 12
     3) Howarth, MACKENZIE M 12         4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 12
                  25.44       51.24 (25.80)     1:16.90 (25.66)     1:41.67 (24.77)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:42.68    1:41.92
     1) Rudolph, Jackie E 12            2) Swecker, Morgan E 12
     3) Cavalier, Meredith A 12         4) Jones, Rebecca L 12
                  25.79       51.96 (26.17)     1:17.30 (25.34)     1:41.92 (24.62)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:43.85    1:43.33
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 12            2) Hogan, Michelle M 12
     3) Anderer, Britney 12             4) Forrester, Alex 12
                  25.76       52.01 (26.25)     1:17.99 (25.98)     1:43.33 (25.34)
  4 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:44.83    1:43.96
     1) Lang, Katie J 12                2) Crane, Carsyn S 12
     3) Gardocki, Katie L 12            4) Koelle, Addison E 12
                  25.96       52.15 (26.19)     1:18.86 (26.71)     1:43.96 (25.10)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:44.93    1:44.15
     1) Lyons, Ariana A 12              2) Keenan, Elizabeth A 12
     3) Douglas, Arlene G 12            4) Floyd, Elizabeth A 12
                  25.89       52.65 (26.76)     1:18.92 (26.27)     1:44.15 (25.23)
  6 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:45.74    1:44.33
     1) Soniak, MACKENZIE L 12          2) Chuang, Cara Y 12
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 11            4) Webb, Blair K 12
                  26.00       52.40 (26.40)     1:18.66 (26.26)     1:44.33 (25.67)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:46.67    1:44.67
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay A 12           2) Collins, Megan M 12
     3) Stoner, Morgan L 12             4) Chatellier, Adele R 12
                  25.86       52.31 (26.45)     1:18.32 (26.01)     1:44.67 (26.35)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:47.89    1:44.69
     1) Berkley, Jennifer 12            2) Max, Elyssa H 12
     3) Hoskinson, Emily M 12           4) Howland, Molly E 12
                  26.44       52.45 (26.01)     1:19.13 (26.68)     1:44.69 (25.56)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:46.10    1:44.88
     1) Norberg, Lindsey E 12           2) Dean, Kali S 11
     3) Norberg, Lauren A 12            4) Moran, Caitlin M 12
                  26.18       52.28 (26.10)     1:18.80 (26.52)     1:44.88 (26.08)
 10 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:51.09    1:53.31
     1) Wennberg, Rosie B 12            2) Raczkowski, Lauren E 12
     3) O'Brien, Erin E 12              4) Roberts, Jenni J 11
                  27.53       55.96 (28.43)     1:25.23 (29.27)     1:53.31 (28.08)

Event 83  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:39.34    1:37.84
     1) Cunningham, Jesse A 12          2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
     3) Phillips, Mitch J 12            4) Nichols, Robert E 12
                  23.79       48.61 (24.82)     1:13.23 (24.62)     1:37.84 (24.61)
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:39.60    1:37.84
     1) Cutler, Scott T 12              2) Anthony, Mac M 12
     3) Montes DE Oca, Nick A 12        4) Taylor, Alex J 12
                  24.43       48.37 (23.94)     1:12.80 (24.43)     1:37.84 (25.04)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:36.32    1:38.01
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M 12          2) Convery, Erick J 12
     3) Gasparini, Steven M 11          4) Smith, Brandon L 12
                  24.57       49.47 (24.90)     1:13.48 (24.01)     1:38.01 (24.53)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:41.25    1:40.24
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 12             2) Catano, Al 12
     3) Chang, Adam Y 12                4) Wagner, Jack S 12
                  25.97       51.01 (25.04)     1:15.56 (24.55)     1:40.24 (24.68)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:41.49    1:40.69
     1) Kim-E, Kyle C 11                2) Grinalds, Andrew B 12
     3) Naumann, Tyler C 12             4) Wiederecht, Chris D 12
                  24.79       50.38 (25.59)     1:16.00 (25.62)     1:40.69 (24.69)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:45.10    1:41.01
     1) Navata, Matt L 12               2) Peart, Zach 12
     3) Fat, Gregory P 12               4) White, David M 12
                  25.38       51.08 (25.70)     1:16.07 (24.99)     1:41.01 (24.94)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:44.22    1:43.61
     1) Pletz, Sam L 12                 2) Wilson, Brian J 12
     3) Waugh, Mark T 11                4) Dombrowski, David L 12
                  26.33       52.23 (25.90)     1:18.36 (26.13)     1:43.61 (25.25)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:47.40    1:46.23
     1) Aronica, Phil J 12              2) Erickson, David M 12
     3) Zorsch, Cory J 12               4) Schwippert, Matthew T 12
                  27.14       54.23 (27.09)     1:20.34 (26.11)     1:46.23 (25.89)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:49.94    1:47.21
     1) Brodsky, Timothy W 11           2) Wells, James M 12
     3) Guinther, Andrew F 12           4) O'Brien, Cullen S 12
                  26.36       53.52 (27.16)     1:20.23 (26.71)     1:47.21 (26.98)

Event 84  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA
                59.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner J            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     58.19      57.94 T16
                  27.36       57.94 (30.58)
  2 Vivadelli, Christian C    10 VA-VA                1:00.57      59.29 T16
                  28.79       59.29 (30.50)
  3 Papendick, Luke A         10 NJS-NJ                 59.91      59.32 T16
                  28.45       59.32 (30.87)
  4 McKenzie, John T          10 Pvs-PV                 59.76      59.63 T16
                  28.36       59.63 (31.27)
  5 Jones, Jared A            10 VA-VA                  59.90      59.85 T16
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)
  6 Molinaro, Miles           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:00.93    1:00.31
                  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)
  7 Wong, Stanley             10 Metro-MR             1:00.38    1:00.47
                  28.60     1:00.47 (31.87)
  8 Harder, Robby B           10 CT-CT                1:02.60    1:01.63
                  30.11     1:01.63 (31.52)
  9 McDermott, Dylan F        10 NJS-NJ               1:01.96    1:01.66
 10 Kosic, Andrew W           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.29    1:01.81
                  30.08     1:01.81 (31.73)
 11 Munch, Ricky W            10 Pvs-PV               1:03.08    1:02.72
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)
 12 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Metro-MR             1:02.47    1:03.05
                  29.84     1:03.05 (33.21)
 13 Duryea, Derrian L         10 CT-CT                1:03.56    1:03.14
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)
 14 Lanzi, Antonio J           9 AD-AD                1:06.29    1:04.08
                  31.04     1:04.08 (33.04)
 15 Seiferth, Jon W           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:01.71    1:04.71
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)
 16 Chen, George S            10 Niagara-NI           1:05.93    1:06.18
                  31.52     1:06.18 (34.66)
 17 Juliano, Bobby T          10 Niagara-NI           1:06.61    1:06.25
                  31.82     1:06.25 (34.43)
 18 Clark, Alex I             10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:07.54    1:06.35
                  31.54     1:06.35 (34.81)
 19 Gravel, Jerry D            8 Maine Swimming-ME    1:10.56    1:10.54
                  33.55     1:10.54 (36.99)

Event 85  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA
                1:09.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       10 CT-CT                1:07.89    1:05.74 T16
                  28.87     1:05.74 (36.87)
  2 Zhu, Annie                 9 Metro-MR             1:08.85    1:07.88 T16
                  31.65     1:07.88 (36.23)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    10 Metro-MR             1:09.22    1:08.06 T16
                  30.84     1:08.06 (37.22)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         10 VA-VA                1:09.38    1:09.24
                  32.82     1:09.24 (36.42)
  5 Moffitt, Samantha J       10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.79    1:09.55
                  32.65     1:09.55 (36.90)
  6 Fosburgh, Callie W        10 Pvs-PV               1:10.78    1:09.71
                  33.08     1:09.71 (36.63)
  7 Myers, Abby E             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.60    1:10.06
                  32.68     1:10.06 (37.38)
  8 Busch, Melanie            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.42    1:10.10
                  31.93     1:10.10 (38.17)
  9 Valenzuela, Mara V        10 NJS-NJ               1:09.86    1:10.66
                  31.88     1:10.66 (38.78)
 10 Kwapiszeski, Emma L       10 Niagara-NI           1:09.95    1:10.86
                  31.82     1:10.86 (39.04)
 11 Hansson, Brynn E          10 CT-CT                1:12.02    1:11.34
                  33.64     1:11.34 (37.70)
 12 Reading, Mariah E         10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:16.67    1:11.69
                  33.54     1:11.69 (38.15)
 13 Spicher, Rebecca L        10 VA-VA                1:11.61    1:11.93
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)
 14 Sison, Alexandra          10 NJS-NJ               1:11.22    1:12.84
                  35.53     1:12.84 (37.31)
 15 Otto, Courtney L          10 Niagara-NI           1:15.66    1:13.30
                  34.61     1:13.30 (38.69)
 16 Haggerty, Laura M         10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.91    1:13.44
                  34.35     1:13.44 (39.09)
 17 Barber, Brooke L          10 AD-AD                1:15.40    1:14.12
                  33.59     1:14.12 (40.53)
 18 Whitaker, Emily E         10 AD-AD                1:15.86    1:14.46
                  34.64     1:14.46 (39.82)
 19 Delaney, Katie L          10 Pvs-PV               1:13.62    1:15.44
                  35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)
 20 Blais, Lauren A           10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:17.44    1:17.59
                  36.35     1:17.59 (41.24)
 21 Johannes, Anna F          10 Pvs-PV               1:36.97    1:31.08
                  41.16     1:31.08 (49.92)

Event 86  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA
                35.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dewolff, Robert F         10 VA-VA                  34.77      34.63 T16
  2 Wong, Stanley             10 Metro-MR               35.46      34.74 T16
  3 Karle, Matthew I          10 Metro-MR               35.06      34.81 T16
  4 Hewitt, Joey A            10 VA-VA                  34.98      35.48 T16
  5 Pascal, Alex B            10 CT-CT                  35.67      36.12
  6 Mahoney, Evan T            9 NJS-NJ                 36.32      36.35
  7 Martin, Bo D              10 CT-CT                  37.60      36.50
  8 Neumaier, Bradley J       10 Pvs-PV                 36.97      36.80
  9 Smith, Danny R            10 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.54      36.89
 10 Olson, Pat J              10 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.72      37.27
 11 Ferguson, Matt B          10 NJS-NJ                 36.44      38.02
 12 Elias, Carson Z           10 Niagara-NI             39.93      38.15
 13 Kosic, Andrew W           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.98      38.55
 14 Seiferth, Jon W           10 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.22      38.61
 15 Lednev, Alexander I       10 AD-AD                  39.52      38.88
 16 Munch, Ricky W            10 Pvs-PV                 37.66      39.30
 17 LaPlante, Tyler A          9 Maine Swimming-ME      40.10      40.11
 18 Harrison, Jack W           9 Maine Swimming-ME      40.48      40.21
 19 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   10 Niagara-NI             43.12      43.96

Event 87  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:11.98        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ
                1:17.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Metro-MR             1:17.63    1:15.82 T16
                  35.31     1:15.82 (40.51)
  2 Carpenter, Emma K         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:17.86    1:16.36 T16
                  37.23     1:16.36 (39.13)
  3 Fosburgh, Callie W        10 Pvs-PV               1:18.23    1:16.86 T16
                  36.79     1:16.86 (40.07)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         10 VA-VA                1:18.40    1:17.74
                  37.44     1:17.74 (40.30)
  5 White, Susanna W          10 VA-VA                1:18.12    1:17.81
                  36.24     1:17.81 (41.57)
  6 Sison, Alexandra          10 NJS-NJ               1:17.76    1:17.90
                  37.03     1:17.90 (40.87)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Metro-MR             1:19.20    1:18.36
                  36.66     1:18.36 (41.70)
  8 Miceli, Meghan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.68    1:19.80
                  37.97     1:19.80 (41.83)
  9 Floria, Emily I           10 Pvs-PV               1:18.68    1:20.13
                  36.93     1:20.13 (43.20)
 10 Zee, Jenelle H            10 NJS-NJ               1:20.18    1:20.84
                  37.42     1:20.84 (43.42)
 11 Moss, KC C                 9 CT-CT                1:24.62    1:22.03
                  38.74     1:22.03 (43.29)
 12 Camp, Madelynn B          10 Niagara-NI           1:21.86    1:22.32
                  38.37     1:22.32 (43.95)
 13 Viverette, Allison M      10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.62    1:22.44
                  39.87     1:22.44 (42.57)
 14 Glab, Maya C              10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:25.22    1:23.40
                  39.75     1:23.40 (43.65)
 15 Rettstatt, Olivia M        9 CT-CT                1:24.93    1:24.05
                  40.57     1:24.05 (43.48)
 16 Luongo, Vicky A           10 Niagara-NI           1:25.20    1:24.69
                  40.57     1:24.69 (44.12)
 17 Friedline, Emily A        10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:27.65    1:26.64
                  40.21     1:26.64 (46.43)
 18 Whitaker, Emily E         10 AD-AD                1:29.61    1:26.88
                  41.06     1:26.88 (45.82)
 -- Tweedie, Grace A          10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:25.16         DQ
                  38.06

Event 88  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
                30.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Owen J             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.81      28.94 T16
  2 Lyons, Chris              10 Metro-MR               29.98      29.25 T16
  3 Papendick, Luke A         10 NJS-NJ                 29.39      29.71 T16
  4 Pascal, Alex B            10 CT-CT                  30.11      30.25 T16
  5 Cannizzaro, Christopher   10 NJS-NJ                 30.92      30.61
  6 Simon, Daniel J           10 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.45      30.84
  7 Hartman, Bryce T          10 VA-VA                  31.04      31.12
  8 Dunne, Ryan C             10 Pvs-PV                 31.23      31.21
  9 Bissell, Logan G          10 VA-VA                  31.26      31.28
 10 Wojciechowski, Louis P    10 Pvs-PV                 31.46      31.47
 11 Kosic, Andrew W           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.59      31.66
 12 Nappi, John F             10 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.59      31.86
 13 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Metro-MR               31.37      32.06
 14 Wolff, Austin N            9 CT-CT                  32.43      32.07
 15 Mondy, Dean J              9 Niagara-NI             33.00      32.49
 16 Chen, George S            10 Niagara-NI             33.82      33.21
 17 Clark, Alex I             10 Maine Swimming-ME      34.82      34.91
 18 Fadley, Cameron A          9 Maine Swimming-ME      34.99      35.66

Event 89  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
                31.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       10 CT-CT                  29.77      29.83 T16
  2 Hoke, Elizabeth W         10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.47      31.11 T16
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    10 Metro-MR               31.50      31.22 T16
  4 Kwapiszeski, Emma L       10 Niagara-NI             31.65      31.96
  5 Busch, Melanie            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.77      32.06
  6 Valenzuela, Mara V        10 NJS-NJ                 31.58      32.14
  7 Eiben, Emily L            10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.77      32.44
  8 Snidow, Lindsay R         10 VA-VA                  32.74      32.68
  9 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Metro-MR               32.33      32.73
 10 O'Connell, Katie A        10 VA-VA                  32.87      32.86
 11 Daly, Keara E             10 CT-CT                  33.06      32.92
 12 Wilson, Amina C           10 Pvs-PV                 33.16      33.06
 13 Reading, Mariah E         10 Maine Swimming-ME      35.33      33.13
 14 Curran, Chelsey A         10 Maine Swimming-ME      34.51      33.58
 15 Greene, Eva J             10 Pvs-PV                 32.97      33.76
 16 Whitaker, Emily E         10 AD-AD                  33.98      33.90
 17 McElhaney, Jordan J       10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.00      34.08
 18 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     10 Niagara-NI             35.17      34.79
 19 Barber, Brooke L          10 AD-AD                  34.87      35.89
 20 Johannes, Anna F          10 Pvs-PV                 45.32      43.88
 -- Zhang, Lisa L             10 NJS-NJ                 33.91         DQ

Event 90  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
                2:27.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vivadelli, Christian C    10 VA-VA                2:30.25    2:26.35 T16
                  33.17     1:10.89 (37.72)     1:54.67 (43.78)     2:26.35 (31.68)
  2 Lyons, Chris              10 Metro-MR             2:28.22    2:26.54 T16
                  32.89     1:08.64 (35.75)     1:53.20 (44.56)     2:26.54 (33.34)
  3 Pascal, Alex B            10 CT-CT                2:29.88    2:28.75
                  30.95     1:11.69 (40.74)     1:54.31 (42.62)     2:28.75 (34.44)
  4 Hartman, Bryce T          10 VA-VA                2:29.79    2:28.87
                  32.78     1:12.41 (39.63)     1:55.77 (43.36)     2:28.87 (33.10)
  5 McKenzie, John T          10 Pvs-PV               2:30.61    2:30.27
                  34.83     1:13.31 (38.48)     1:57.45 (44.14)     2:30.27 (32.82)
  6 Molinaro, Miles           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:32.04    2:30.89
                  35.27     1:12.65 (37.38)     1:59.46 (46.81)     2:30.89 (31.43)
  7 McDermott, Dylan F        10 NJS-NJ               2:30.79    2:32.02
                  33.26     1:14.26 (41.00)     1:58.74 (44.48)     2:32.02 (33.28)
  8 Lednev, Alexander I       10 AD-AD                2:34.46    2:33.61
                  36.00     1:12.76 (36.76)     1:59.38 (46.62)     2:33.61 (34.23)
  9 Rattray, Cameron J        10 NJS-NJ               2:32.29    2:34.72
                  34.58     1:11.58 (37.00)     2:00.41 (48.83)     2:34.72 (34.31)
 10 Martin, Bo D              10 CT-CT                2:38.06    2:35.75
                  34.00     1:15.16 (41.16)     2:00.59 (45.43)     2:35.75 (35.16)
 11 McKenzie, Shane           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:37.14    2:36.76
                  32.63     1:12.52 (39.89)     2:01.47 (48.95)     2:36.76 (35.29)
 12 Buerger, Matthew J        10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.78    2:38.17
                  34.54     1:13.37 (38.83)     2:02.19 (48.82)     2:38.17 (35.98)
 13 Dunne, Ryan C             10 Pvs-PV               2:37.75    2:38.98
                  34.21     1:15.87 (41.66)     2:02.59 (46.72)     2:38.98 (36.39)
 14 Burns, Owen J             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:39.60    2:46.68
                  32.36     1:12.97 (40.61)     2:06.99 (54.02)     2:46.68 (39.69)
 15 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   10 Niagara-NI           2:53.59    2:50.76
                  38.96     1:20.02 (41.06)     2:12.83 (52.81)     2:50.76 (37.93)
 16 Gravel, Jerry D            8 Maine Swimming-ME    3:02.92    3:04.06
                  38.87     1:25.86 (46.99)     2:24.29 (58.43)     3:04.06 (39.77)
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Metro-MR             2:32.56         DQ
                  34.38     1:13.79 (39.41)     1:57.04 (43.25)

Event 91  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT
                2:10.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle M        10 NJS-NJ               2:08.67    2:08.23 T16
                  29.40     1:02.34 (32.94)     1:36.21 (33.87)     2:08.23 (32.02)
  2 Myers, Abby E             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:07.40    2:08.63 T16
                  29.34     1:01.81 (32.47)     1:35.84 (34.03)     2:08.63 (32.79)
  3 Moffitt, Samantha J       10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.89    2:12.48
                  30.95     1:04.43 (33.48)     1:39.27 (34.84)     2:12.48 (33.21)
  4 Spicher, Rebecca L        10 VA-VA                2:12.62    2:13.37
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)     1:39.32 (35.21)     2:13.37 (34.05)
  5 Bardowell, Ali C          10 VA-VA                2:13.18    2:13.64
                  31.07     1:05.10 (34.03)     1:40.09 (34.99)     2:13.64 (33.55)
  6 Bloch, Laurence S         10 Pvs-PV               2:14.81    2:14.05
                  30.49     1:04.56 (34.07)     1:40.14 (35.58)     2:14.05 (33.91)
  7 Roberts, Allie L          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.96    2:14.96
                  31.49     1:05.84 (34.35)     1:40.86 (35.02)     2:14.96 (34.10)
  8 Kwon, Sara C              10 Pvs-PV               2:16.62    2:17.23
                  30.68     1:05.59 (34.91)     1:42.10 (36.51)     2:17.23 (35.13)
  9 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Metro-MR             2:17.70    2:17.30
                  31.47     1:05.83 (34.36)     1:42.07 (36.24)     2:17.30 (35.23)
 10 Max, Abigail M            10 AD-AD                2:22.40    2:17.42
                  31.15     1:06.12 (34.97)     1:42.21 (36.09)     2:17.42 (35.21)
 11 Daly, Keara E             10 CT-CT                2:19.26    2:17.85
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)     1:44.21 (36.45)     2:17.85 (33.64)
 12 Viverette, Allison M      10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:18.46    2:17.96
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:43.55 (37.03)     2:17.96 (34.41)
 13 Otto, Courtney L          10 Niagara-NI           2:21.97    2:18.73
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)     1:43.33 (35.95)     2:18.73 (35.40)
 14 Simonetti, Christina F    10 Metro-MR             2:20.72    2:18.75
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)     1:44.09 (36.75)     2:18.75 (34.66)
 15 Kearns, Cooper C          10 CT-CT                2:21.46    2:20.44
                  31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)     1:45.00 (37.35)     2:20.44 (35.44)
 16 Gurick, Carly M           10 NJS-NJ               2:19.23    2:20.90
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)     1:44.85 (37.57)     2:20.90 (36.05)
 17 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     10 Niagara-NI           2:22.38    2:21.01
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)     1:46.55 (37.67)     2:21.01 (34.46)
 18 Hooper, Aimee J           10 AD-AD                2:24.42    2:23.92
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)     1:45.79 (37.25)     2:23.92 (38.13)
 19 Curran, Chelsey A         10 Maine Swimming-ME    2:26.13    2:26.47
                  33.17     1:11.30 (38.13)     1:50.13 (38.83)     2:26.47 (36.34)
 20 Blais, Lauren A           10 Maine Swimming-ME    2:28.07    2:28.15
                  32.99     1:10.74 (37.75)     1:49.36 (38.62)     2:28.15 (38.79)

Event 92  Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 5:42.22        2003 Andrew Cosgarea - MD
                5:42.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner J            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:38.14    5:36.85ZT16
                  29.29     1:04.77 (35.48)     1:39.69 (34.92)     2:13.68 (33.99)
        2:48.59 (34.91)     3:23.11 (34.52)     3:57.11 (34.00)     4:31.45 (34.34)
        5:05.85 (34.40)     5:36.85 (31.00)
  2 Vivadelli, Christian C    10 VA-VA                5:39.26    5:37.88ZT16
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)     1:38.89 (34.77)     2:14.07 (35.18)
        2:48.18 (34.11)     3:23.12 (34.94)     3:57.90 (34.78)     4:31.98 (34.08)
        5:06.26 (34.28)     5:37.88 (31.62)
  3 Jones, Jared A            10 VA-VA                5:44.44    5:48.51
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)     1:40.26 (35.78)     2:15.27 (35.01)
        2:50.54 (35.27)     3:26.13 (35.59)     4:01.78 (35.65)     4:37.50 (35.72)
        5:13.54 (36.04)     5:48.51 (34.97)
  4 McDermott, Dylan F        10 NJS-NJ               5:48.68    5:50.91
                  31.02     1:05.90 (34.88)     1:41.78 (35.88)     2:17.39 (35.61)
        2:52.95 (35.56)     3:28.43 (35.48)     4:04.27 (35.84)     4:40.17 (35.90)
        5:16.26 (36.09)     5:50.91 (34.65)
  5 Lawson, Brody R           10 NJS-NJ               5:52.56    5:54.25
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)     1:41.00 (35.50)     2:16.28 (35.28)
        2:51.73 (35.45)     3:28.59 (36.86)     4:04.96 (36.37)     4:42.15 (37.19)
        5:19.04 (36.89)     5:54.25 (35.21)
  6 Harder, Robby B           10 CT-CT                5:59.52    5:55.21
                  31.93     1:08.38 (36.45)     1:44.68 (36.30)     2:20.76 (36.08)
        2:57.27 (36.51)     3:33.87 (36.60)     4:10.31 (36.44)     4:46.15 (35.84)
        5:22.25 (36.10)     5:55.21 (32.96)
  7 Kunze, Ian M              10 Metro-MR             5:57.49    5:57.95
                  30.96     1:06.56 (35.60)     1:43.34 (36.78)     2:19.36 (36.02)
        2:56.41 (37.05)     3:33.41 (37.00)     4:09.29 (35.88)     4:46.08 (36.79)
        5:22.12 (36.04)     5:57.95 (35.83)
  8 Newell, Mark E            10 Ams Zone Team-AM     6:07.15    5:58.33
                  32.58     1:08.86 (36.28)     1:44.73 (35.87)     2:21.26 (36.53)
        2:58.32 (37.06)     3:34.61 (36.29)     4:11.71 (37.10)     4:48.73 (37.02)
        5:24.54 (35.81)     5:58.33 (33.79)
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Metro-MR             5:58.25    5:59.78
                  31.69     1:07.15 (35.46)     1:43.72 (36.57)     2:20.56 (36.84)
        2:57.74 (37.18)     3:35.03 (37.29)     4:12.46 (37.43)     4:50.20 (37.74)
        5:27.04 (36.84)     5:59.78 (32.74)
 10 Nappi, John F             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:56.55    6:00.78
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)     1:43.50 (36.57)     2:20.35 (36.85)
        2:57.21 (36.86)     3:34.02 (36.81)     4:11.14 (37.12)     4:48.41 (37.27)
        5:25.51 (37.10)     6:00.78 (35.27)
 11 Kurz, Seth M              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   6:10.88    6:01.52
                  32.36     1:09.58 (37.22)     1:47.50 (37.92)     2:24.44 (36.94)
        3:01.85 (37.41)     3:37.47 (35.62)     4:14.76 (37.29)     4:51.81 (37.05)
        5:28.09 (36.28)     6:01.52 (33.43)
 12 Martin, Bo D              10 CT-CT                6:00.18    6:04.78
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)     1:47.37 (37.19)     2:24.12 (36.75)
        3:00.24 (36.12)     3:37.85 (37.61)     4:15.51 (37.66)     4:52.93 (37.42)
        5:30.16 (37.23)     6:04.78 (34.62)
 13 Gibson, Matthew W          9 Pvs-PV               6:16.82    6:05.13
                  32.76     1:09.72 (36.96)     1:46.59 (36.87)     2:24.11 (37.52)
        3:01.75 (37.64)     3:38.38 (36.63)     4:15.50 (37.12)     4:52.93 (37.43)
        5:29.79 (36.86)     6:05.13 (35.34)
 14 Finn, Thomas E            10 Pvs-PV               6:07.72    6:06.95
                  32.30     1:09.31 (37.01)     1:46.76 (37.45)     2:24.33 (37.57)
        3:01.53 (37.20)     3:39.33 (37.80)     4:17.78 (38.45)     4:54.70 (36.92)
        5:31.54 (36.84)     6:06.95 (35.41)
 15 Chen, George S            10 Niagara-NI           6:12.74    6:14.17
                  33.70     1:11.63 (37.93)     1:49.32 (37.69)     2:26.69 (37.37)
        3:04.89 (38.20)     3:42.58 (37.69)     4:21.37 (38.79)     4:59.41 (38.04)
        5:37.73 (38.32)     6:14.17 (36.44)
 16 Lanzi, Antonio J           9 AD-AD                6:19.97    6:24.84
                  33.65     1:12.20 (38.55)     1:51.39 (39.19)     2:30.97 (39.58)
        3:09.03 (38.06)     3:48.07 (39.04)     4:28.99 (40.92)     5:08.92 (39.93)
        5:49.18 (40.26)     6:24.84 (35.66)
 17 Mondy, Dean J              9 Niagara-NI           6:26.96    6:30.95
                  34.78     1:13.50 (38.72)     1:53.09 (39.59)     2:33.19 (40.10)
        3:12.60 (39.41)     3:53.39 (40.79)     4:34.27 (40.88)     5:14.85 (40.58)
        5:53.89 (39.04)     6:30.95 (37.06)
 18 Gravel, Jerry D            8 Maine Swimming-ME    6:46.54    7:02.55
                  36.26     1:19.39 (43.13)     2:03.50 (44.11)     2:47.47 (43.97)
        3:30.79 (43.32)     4:14.51 (43.72)     4:58.24 (43.73)     5:41.45 (43.21)
        6:23.52 (42.07)     7:02.55 (39.03)

Event 93  Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:02.38    4:08.26
     1) Moffitt, Samantha J 10          2) Hoke, Elizabeth W 10
     3) Dugan, Rebecca M 10             4) Roberts, Allie L 10
                  28.83   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:29.83 (27.55)   2:02.74 (1:00.46)
        2:33.74 (31.00)   3:06.76 (1:04.02)     3:36.13 (29.37)   4:08.26 (1:01.50)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:08.55    4:08.29
     1) Michalak, Agata 10              2) Berkman, Maddy R 10
     3) Simonetti, Christina F 10       4) Zhu, Annie 9
                  29.28   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:30.86 (29.28)   2:03.96 (1:02.38)
        2:33.68 (29.72)   3:07.10 (1:03.14)     3:36.12 (29.02)   4:08.29 (1:01.19)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:07.62    4:08.35
     1) Spicher, Rebecca L 10           2) Snidow, Lindsay R 10
     3) Bardowell, Ali C 10             4) Johnson, Morgan B 10
                  30.28   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:32.79 (29.65)   2:05.45 (1:02.31)
        2:35.47 (30.02)   3:07.64 (1:02.19)     3:36.91 (29.27)   4:08.35 (1:00.71)
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:12.00    4:09.06
     1) Gurick, Carly M 10              2) Sison, Alexandra 10
     3) Valenzuela, Mara V 10           4) Romain, Danielle M 10
                  31.37   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:35.79 (29.50)   2:08.98 (1:02.69)
        2:37.95 (28.97)   3:10.34 (1:01.36)     3:38.54 (28.20)     4:09.06 (58.72)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:12.34    4:11.05
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth A 10          2) Hansson, Brynn E 10
     3) Loftus, Molly R 10              4) Kearns, Cooper C 10
                  30.00   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:32.62 (29.45)   2:06.45 (1:03.28)
        2:37.46 (31.01)   3:12.12 (1:05.67)     3:39.30 (27.18)     4:11.05 (58.93)
  6 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            4:13.22    4:14.68
     1) Bell, Lisa L 10                 2) Kwon, Sara C 10
     3) Fosburgh, Callie W 10           4) Bloch, Laurence S 10
                  31.21   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:35.96 (30.24)   2:08.83 (1:03.11)
        2:38.42 (29.59)   3:11.27 (1:02.44)     3:41.40 (30.13)   4:14.68 (1:03.41)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         4:21.12    4:17.90
     1) Otto, Courtney L 10             2) Coughlin, Carly A 10
     3) Rau, Colleen D 9                4) Kwapiszeski, Emma L 10
                  31.30   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:36.19 (30.78)   2:10.91 (1:05.50)
        2:42.90 (31.99)   3:17.06 (1:06.15)     3:46.04 (28.98)   4:17.90 (1:00.84)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               4:14.76    4:18.18
     1) Myers, Abby E 10                2) Viverette, Allison M 10
     3) Friedline, Emily A 10           4) McElhaney, Jordan J 10
                  29.23   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:32.75 (31.73)   2:07.96 (1:06.94)
        2:39.14 (31.18)   3:13.22 (1:05.26)     3:42.60 (29.38)   4:18.18 (1:04.96)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:19.98    4:23.70
     1) Max, Abigail M 10               2) Whitaker, Emily E 10
     3) Hooper, Aimee J 10              4) Barber, Brooke L 10
                  30.51   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:35.61 (31.66)   2:11.18 (1:07.23)
        2:43.44 (32.26)   3:18.39 (1:07.21)     3:49.25 (30.86)   4:23.70 (1:05.31)
 10 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        4:23.45    4:29.77
     1) Reading, Mariah E 10            2) Blais, Lauren A 10
     3) Curran, Chelsey A 10            4) LaPlante, Monique R 10
                  31.74   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:37.55 (31.90)   2:14.09 (1:08.44)
        2:46.42 (32.33)   3:22.32 (1:08.23)     3:52.71 (30.39)   4:29.77 (1:07.45)

Event 94  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:54.13    1:50.92
     1) Kosic, Andrew W 10              2) Burns, Owen J 10
     3) Olson, Pat J 10                 4) Kurz, Tanner J 10
                  28.35       56.65 (28.30)     1:25.25 (28.60)     1:50.92 (25.67)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:54.85    1:51.24
     1) Bennett, Aarron M 10            2) Lyons, Chris 10
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 10     4) Wong, Stanley 10
                  27.75       55.95 (28.20)     1:23.91 (27.96)     1:51.24 (27.33)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:52.94    1:51.59
     1) Vivadelli, Christian C 10       2) Bissell, Logan G 10
     3) Hartman, Bryce T 10             4) Jones, Jared A 10
                  28.39       56.34 (27.95)     1:23.54 (27.20)     1:51.59 (28.05)
  4 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:53.77    1:52.29
     1) McKenzie, John T 10             2) Wojciechowski, Louis P 10
     3) Dunne, Ryan C 10                4) Munch, Ricky W 10
                  27.57       55.81 (28.24)     1:23.81 (28.00)     1:52.29 (28.48)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:53.26    1:53.07
     1) Wolinski, Tommy 10              2) Cannizzaro, Christopher F 10
     3) Mahoney, Evan T 9               4) Papendick, Luke A 10
                  28.81       57.76 (28.95)     1:26.66 (28.90)     1:53.07 (26.41)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:56.00    1:53.11
     1) Seiferth, Jon W 10              2) Simon, Daniel J 10
     3) Buerger, Matthew J 10           4) Molinaro, Miles 10
                  28.83       56.56 (27.73)     1:25.86 (29.30)     1:53.11 (27.25)
  7 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:57.20    1:56.80
     1) Harder, Robby B 10              2) Duryea, Derrian L 10
     3) Pascal, Alex B 10               4) Martin, Bo D 10
                  28.77       57.44 (28.67)     1:26.16 (28.72)     1:56.80 (30.64)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         2:01.83    2:05.23
     1) Elias, Carson Z 10              2) Mondy, Dean J 9
     3) Juliano, Bobby T 10             4) Chen, George S 10
                  32.25     1:04.09 (31.84)     1:36.04 (31.95)     2:05.23 (29.19)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        2:05.67    2:10.76
     1) Clark, Alex I 10                2) Harrison, Jack W 9
     3) Fadley, Cameron A 9             4) Kaminow, Nico I 10
                  32.23     1:05.09 (32.86)     1:37.87 (32.78)     2:10.76 (32.89)

Event 95  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA
                5:15.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Howarth, MACKENZIE M      12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:11.60    5:14.42 T16
                  29.28     1:00.55 (31.27)     1:32.83 (32.28)     2:04.63 (31.80)
        2:36.45 (31.82)     3:08.33 (31.88)     3:40.24 (31.91)     4:11.82 (31.58)
        4:43.59 (31.77)     5:14.42 (30.83)
  2 Edwards, Hayley E         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:11.32    5:18.69
                  29.23     1:00.88 (31.65)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:05.37 (32.24)
        2:37.60 (32.23)     3:09.80 (32.20)     3:42.28 (32.48)     4:14.70 (32.42)
        4:46.95 (32.25)     5:18.69 (31.74)
  3 Gardocki, Katie L         12 CT-CT                5:11.33    5:19.36
                  28.79     1:00.76 (31.97)     1:33.38 (32.62)     2:05.69 (32.31)
        2:37.96 (32.27)     3:10.23 (32.27)     3:43.14 (32.91)     4:15.47 (32.33)
        4:47.98 (32.51)     5:19.36 (31.38)
  4 Forrester, Alex           12 Metro-MR             5:17.42    5:19.86
                  28.16       59.17 (31.01)     1:31.66 (32.49)     2:03.84 (32.18)
        2:36.41 (32.57)     3:08.94 (32.53)     3:41.57 (32.63)     4:14.38 (32.81)
        4:47.42 (33.04)     5:19.86 (32.44)
  5 Webb, Blair K             12 Pvs-PV               5:20.02    5:25.03
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)     1:34.73 (33.25)     2:07.62 (32.89)
        2:40.45 (32.83)     3:13.49 (33.04)     3:46.92 (33.43)     4:20.23 (33.31)
        4:53.42 (33.19)     5:25.03 (31.61)
  6 Howland, Molly E          12 AD-AD                5:14.12    5:25.23
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:34.93 (33.35)     2:08.21 (33.28)
        2:41.34 (33.13)     3:14.74 (33.40)     3:48.11 (33.37)     4:21.11 (33.00)
        4:54.01 (32.90)     5:25.23 (31.22)
  7 Crane, Carsyn S           12 CT-CT                5:27.52    5:29.11
                  30.68     1:03.86 (33.18)     1:37.43 (33.57)     2:11.80 (34.37)
        2:45.62 (33.82)     3:18.61 (32.99)     3:51.32 (32.71)     4:24.58 (33.26)
        4:57.51 (32.93)     5:29.11 (31.60)
  8 Jones, Rebecca L          12 VA-VA                5:22.55    5:30.42
                  28.81     1:00.87 (32.06)     1:34.25 (33.38)     2:08.13 (33.88)
        2:42.18 (34.05)     3:16.28 (34.10)     3:50.60 (34.32)     4:24.82 (34.22)
        4:58.11 (33.29)     5:30.42 (32.31)
  9 Krisanda, Chelsea S       12 Niagara-NI           5:34.79    5:32.69
                  29.86     1:02.14 (32.28)     1:35.90 (33.76)     2:09.56 (33.66)
        2:43.55 (33.99)     3:17.37 (33.82)     3:51.34 (33.97)     4:25.80 (34.46)
        4:59.70 (33.90)     5:32.69 (32.99)
 10 Cavalier, Meredith A      12 VA-VA                5:22.73    5:32.75
                  28.55     1:00.21 (31.66)     1:34.03 (33.82)     2:08.55 (34.52)
        2:43.01 (34.46)     3:17.40 (34.39)     3:52.21 (34.81)     4:26.86 (34.65)
        5:00.67 (33.81)     5:32.75 (32.08)
 11 Larson, Kim P             12 Metro-MR             5:32.31    5:33.32
                  29.71     1:02.42 (32.71)     1:35.59 (33.17)     2:09.42 (33.83)
        2:43.21 (33.79)     3:17.27 (34.06)     3:51.15 (33.88)     4:25.43 (34.28)
        4:59.99 (34.56)     5:33.32 (33.33)
 12 Murray, Katie G           12 Pvs-PV               5:32.59    5:35.36
                  31.06     1:05.23 (34.17)     1:39.11 (33.88)     2:13.25 (34.14)
        2:47.18 (33.93)     3:21.03 (33.85)     3:54.71 (33.68)     4:29.32 (34.61)
        5:02.89 (33.57)     5:35.36 (32.47)
 13 Bindas, Carly M           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:31.87    5:35.44
                  31.37     1:05.59 (34.22)     1:39.91 (34.32)     2:14.46 (34.55)
        2:48.56 (34.10)     3:22.85 (34.29)     3:56.70 (33.85)     4:30.64 (33.94)
        5:03.90 (33.26)     5:35.44 (31.54)
 14 Kalibat, Kristiana R      12 NJS-NJ               5:33.41    5:36.27
                  30.39     1:03.71 (33.32)     1:37.67 (33.96)     2:12.07 (34.40)
        2:46.35 (34.28)     3:20.66 (34.31)     3:55.15 (34.49)     4:29.36 (34.21)
        5:03.72 (34.36)     5:36.27 (32.55)
 15 Keenan, Elizabeth A       12 NJS-NJ               5:38.52    5:39.76
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)     1:37.54 (34.10)     2:12.21 (34.67)
        2:46.96 (34.75)     3:21.58 (34.62)     3:56.40 (34.82)     4:30.79 (34.39)
        5:05.64 (34.85)     5:39.76 (34.12)
 16 Joy, Kayla M              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:34.91    5:43.56
                  31.38     1:06.12 (34.74)     1:41.36 (35.24)     2:16.23 (34.87)
        2:51.21 (34.98)     3:25.22 (34.01)     3:59.93 (34.71)     4:34.57 (34.64)
        5:09.31 (34.74)     5:43.56 (34.25)
 17 Max, Elyssa H             12 AD-AD                5:40.88    5:45.45
                  30.77     1:04.78 (34.01)     1:39.77 (34.99)     2:14.35 (34.58)
        2:49.29 (34.94)     3:25.05 (35.76)     4:00.06 (35.01)     4:36.38 (36.32)
        5:11.80 (35.42)     5:45.45 (33.65)
 18 Green, Meghan M           12 Niagara-NI           5:47.33    5:46.94
                  30.61     1:04.16 (33.55)     1:38.80 (34.64)     2:14.22 (35.42)
        2:49.58 (35.36)     3:25.40 (35.82)     4:01.48 (36.08)     4:37.05 (35.57)
        5:12.71 (35.66)     5:46.94 (34.23)
 19 Janney, Petra B           11 Maine Swimming-ME    5:58.44    6:03.39
                  32.42     1:08.86 (36.44)     1:46.33 (37.47)     2:23.70 (37.37)
        3:01.51 (37.81)     3:38.09 (36.58)     4:15.06 (36.97)     4:51.88 (36.82)
        5:28.65 (36.77)     6:03.39 (34.74)
 20 Daly, Nora R              12 Maine Swimming-ME    5:56.90    6:07.24
                  31.87     1:07.40 (35.53)     1:44.84 (37.44)     2:23.30 (38.46)
        3:00.72 (37.42)     3:38.53 (37.81)     4:16.16 (37.63)     4:54.48 (38.32)
        5:32.29 (37.81)     6:07.24 (34.95)
 -- Gibbs, Kate V             12 VA-VA                7:00.94   X7:04.64
                  34.94     1:16.15 (41.21)     1:58.84 (42.69)     2:42.39 (43.55)
        3:25.41 (43.02)     4:09.32 (43.91)     4:54.06 (44.74)     5:38.61 (44.55)
        6:22.60 (43.99)     7:04.64 (42.04)

Event 96  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA
                5:10.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:00.78    5:02.27 T16
                  26.52       55.43 (28.91)     1:25.83 (30.40)     1:57.00 (31.17)
        2:28.19 (31.19)     2:59.92 (31.73)     3:31.16 (31.24)     4:03.27 (32.11)
        4:33.63 (30.36)     5:02.27 (28.64)
  2 Navata, Matt L            12 NJS-NJ               5:06.56    5:07.30 T16
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)     1:28.78 (31.46)     2:00.08 (31.30)
        2:31.83 (31.75)     3:03.51 (31.68)     3:35.03 (31.52)     4:06.18 (31.15)
        4:37.00 (30.82)     5:07.30 (30.30)
  3 Kegley, Brandon C         11 VA-VA                5:23.94    5:21.76
                  28.26     1:00.10 (31.84)     1:32.85 (32.75)     2:06.29 (33.44)
        2:39.40 (33.11)     3:12.71 (33.31)     3:45.80 (33.09)     4:18.91 (33.11)
        4:51.24 (32.33)     5:21.76 (30.52)
  4 Anthony, Mac M            12 VA-VA                5:20.67    5:22.92
                  28.77     1:00.98 (32.21)     1:34.29 (33.31)     2:07.87 (33.58)
        2:40.96 (33.09)     3:14.03 (33.07)     3:47.09 (33.06)     4:20.67 (33.58)
        4:52.48 (31.81)     5:22.92 (30.44)
  5 Weik, Al S                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:17.38    5:23.04
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)     1:33.22 (32.41)     2:06.56 (33.34)
        2:39.63 (33.07)     3:12.83 (33.20)     3:45.77 (32.94)     4:19.34 (33.57)
        4:51.80 (32.46)     5:23.04 (31.24)
  6 Anderson, Mike P          12 Pvs-PV               5:28.13    5:25.41
                  30.06     1:02.21 (32.15)     1:34.14 (31.93)     2:06.84 (32.70)
        2:39.64 (32.80)     3:12.35 (32.71)     3:45.30 (32.95)     4:19.01 (33.71)
        4:52.67 (33.66)     5:25.41 (32.74)
  7 Petersen, Sam L           12 NJS-NJ               5:24.83    5:26.14
                  29.22     1:01.17 (31.95)     1:34.69 (33.52)     2:08.25 (33.56)
        2:41.00 (32.75)     3:14.59 (33.59)     3:47.47 (32.88)     4:21.05 (33.58)
        4:53.79 (32.74)     5:26.14 (32.35)
  8 Demaria, Frankie M        12 AD-AD                5:31.24    5:27.27
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)     1:35.90 (33.26)     2:08.98 (33.08)
        2:41.77 (32.79)     3:14.67 (32.90)     3:48.82 (34.15)     4:22.12 (33.30)
        4:55.77 (33.65)     5:27.27 (31.50)
  9 Hug, John C               12 CT-CT                5:26.88    5:27.79
                  29.03     1:00.59 (31.56)     1:33.72 (33.13)     2:06.93 (33.21)
        2:40.69 (33.76)     3:13.85 (33.16)     3:46.92 (33.07)     4:20.89 (33.97)
        4:54.89 (34.00)     5:27.79 (32.90)
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Metro-MR             5:31.67    5:29.12
                  28.02       59.98 (31.96)     1:32.77 (32.79)     2:06.22 (33.45)
        2:40.13 (33.91)     3:14.40 (34.27)     3:48.68 (34.28)     4:23.41 (34.73)
        4:56.77 (33.36)     5:29.12 (32.35)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Metro-MR             5:27.50    5:29.13
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.53 (33.17)     2:09.01 (33.48)
        2:42.50 (33.49)     3:15.56 (33.06)     3:49.09 (33.53)     4:23.09 (34.00)
        4:56.77 (33.68)     5:29.13 (32.36)
 12 Flach, Michael F          12 Pvs-PV               5:28.38    5:33.69
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)     1:36.72 (33.59)     2:10.60 (33.88)
        2:44.31 (33.71)     3:17.98 (33.67)     3:51.90 (33.92)     4:25.91 (34.01)
        5:00.41 (34.50)     5:33.69 (33.28)
 13 Ahlberg, Andrew W         12 CT-CT                5:29.11    5:33.78
                  29.77     1:02.57 (32.80)     1:36.40 (33.83)     2:10.42 (34.02)
        2:44.44 (34.02)     3:18.51 (34.07)     3:52.92 (34.41)     4:27.29 (34.37)
        5:01.48 (34.19)     5:33.78 (32.30)
 14 O'Connor, Daniel J        12 Niagara-NI           5:32.95    5:40.49
                  30.00     1:02.90 (32.90)     1:36.79 (33.89)     2:11.02 (34.23)
        2:45.97 (34.95)     3:20.73 (34.76)     3:55.91 (35.18)     4:31.10 (35.19)
        5:06.20 (35.10)     5:40.49 (34.29)
 15 Pletz, Sam L              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:28.52    5:40.69
                  29.73     1:02.74 (33.01)     1:36.05 (33.31)     2:09.96 (33.91)
        2:44.25 (34.29)     3:18.86 (34.61)     3:54.62 (35.76)     4:30.82 (36.20)
        5:06.72 (35.90)     5:40.69 (33.97)
 16 Erickson, David M         12 Niagara-NI           5:43.10    5:47.97
                  30.64     1:05.48 (34.84)     1:40.86 (35.38)     2:16.68 (35.82)
        2:52.43 (35.75)     3:27.29 (34.86)     4:03.30 (36.01)     4:39.17 (35.87)
        5:15.41 (36.24)     5:47.97 (32.56)
 17 Murphy, Troy S            12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:43.15    5:51.87
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:41.50 (35.57)     2:17.08 (35.58)
        2:52.90 (35.82)     3:29.24 (36.34)     4:05.25 (36.01)     4:41.61 (36.36)
        5:18.48 (36.87)     5:51.87 (33.39)
 18 Gravel, Kip M             11 Maine Swimming-ME    5:53.70    5:58.30
                  31.30     1:06.64 (35.34)     1:42.27 (35.63)     2:18.41 (36.14)
        2:54.81 (36.40)     3:31.57 (36.76)     4:08.48 (36.91)     4:45.38 (36.90)
        5:22.48 (37.10)     5:58.30 (35.82)

Event 97  Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:08.61        2003 Veronica Feltrin - NJ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stern, Becca A            15 AD-AD                2:09.25    2:06.57Z
                  29.88     1:01.53 (31.65)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.57 (32.68)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M          15 Pvs-PV               2:09.86    2:06.82Z
                  31.16     1:03.16 (32.00)     1:35.34 (32.18)     2:06.82 (31.48)
  3 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Metro-MR             2:08.17    2:09.00
                  29.74     1:01.77 (32.03)     1:35.56 (33.79)     2:09.00 (33.44)
  4 Goodman, Sarah R          17 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:09.41    2:09.34
                  30.30     1:02.76 (32.46)     1:35.85 (33.09)     2:09.34 (33.49)
  5 Herrmann, Laura K         16 Pvs-PV               2:10.21    2:10.11
                  29.80     1:01.82 (32.02)     1:35.61 (33.79)     2:10.11 (34.50)
  6 Strachan, Lindsey A       17 VA-VA                2:12.95    2:10.49
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)     1:37.13 (33.26)     2:10.49 (33.36)
  7 Liu, Lucy X               16 Metro-MR             2:12.24    2:12.35
                  30.58     1:03.98 (33.40)     1:38.26 (34.28)     2:12.35 (34.09)
  8 Drysdale, Kris M          16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:11.97    2:12.38
                  30.69     1:03.48 (32.79)     1:38.00 (34.52)     2:12.38 (34.38)
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Stephanie M        15 VA-VA                2:13.46
 10 Snow, Tessa L             15 Niagara-NI           2:15.84
 11 Carbin, Jessie A          15 NJS-NJ               2:16.93
 12 Conlon, Maricate C        15 CT-CT                2:16.99
 13 Johnson, Emily A          15 CT-CT                2:19.85
 14 Schneiderlochner, Courtn  15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:20.36
 15 Tibbetts, Bri E           17 Maine Swimming-ME    2:21.25
 16 Chykaliuk, Carrie R       16 Maine Swimming-ME    2:21.87
 17 Marko, Rene'e I           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:22.83

Event 98  Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenbluth, Josh M        16 NJS-NJ               1:58.18    1:55.69
                  27.53       56.61 (29.08)     1:26.74 (30.13)     1:55.69 (28.95)
  2 Barr, Stuart M            17 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:58.83    1:56.69
                  27.16       56.32 (29.16)     1:26.65 (30.33)     1:56.69 (30.04)
  3 Kammer, Kyle L            16 VA-VA                1:58.59    1:56.71
                  26.77       55.38 (28.61)     1:25.92 (30.54)     1:56.71 (30.79)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            15 Metro-MR             1:58.93    1:58.32
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)     1:28.09 (30.50)     1:58.32 (30.23)
  5 Kustra, Stephen R         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:00.38    1:58.95
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)     1:28.34 (31.16)     1:58.95 (30.61)
  6 Bryan, Joshua A           16 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.17    1:59.39
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)     1:28.56 (31.04)     1:59.39 (30.83)
  7 Maki, Bruce E             16 AD-AD                2:00.93    2:00.71
                  29.15       59.36 (30.21)     1:30.06 (30.70)     2:00.71 (30.65)
  8 Amer, Nader M             16 Pvs-PV               2:00.32    2:00.72
                  28.86       59.35 (30.49)     1:30.86 (31.51)     2:00.72 (29.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Rumsey, Robert S          18 Niagara-NI           2:02.29
 10 Berg, Kyle G              15 Metro-MR             2:02.51
 11 Hogan, Chris J            16 Niagara-NI           2:02.59
 12 Wiles, Brian B            17 VA-VA                2:02.77
 13 Newmeyer, Ryan T          16 Pvs-PV               2:04.36
 14 Chuba, Craig D            16 CT-CT                2:05.44
 15 Borland, Kegan R          15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:05.60
 16 Stammel, Ian K            15 CT-CT                2:09.37
 17 Eagan, Denis P            17 NJS-NJ               2:13.10

Event 99  Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:22.46        2003 Sam Gelb - MD
                2:37.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talwar, Kylee R           12 Pvs-PV               2:28.57    2:22.75 T16
                  31.86     1:08.19 (36.33)     1:45.69 (37.50)     2:22.75 (37.06)
  2 Makowski, Louise H        12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:27.85    2:22.98 T16
                  32.87     1:08.95 (36.08)     1:46.03 (37.08)     2:22.98 (36.95)
  3 Osman, Nicole L           11 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:30.69    2:28.17 T16
                  33.11     1:10.05 (36.94)     1:48.81 (38.76)     2:28.17 (39.36)
  4 Evans, Laura A            12 Metro-MR             2:31.13    2:30.99 T16
                  34.05     1:11.97 (37.92)     1:51.93 (39.96)     2:30.99 (39.06)
  5 Norberg, Lauren A         12 Niagara-NI           2:34.19    2:31.16 T16
                  32.58     1:10.92 (38.34)     1:50.94 (40.02)     2:31.16 (40.22)
  6 Borgolini, Briana L       12 AD-AD                2:34.26    2:31.65 T16
                  35.06     1:13.44 (38.38)     1:53.15 (39.71)     2:31.65 (38.50)
  7 Lang, Katie J             12 CT-CT                2:32.60    2:32.27 T16
                  33.89     1:12.55 (38.66)     1:52.40 (39.85)     2:32.27 (39.87)
  8 Risucci, Carissa R        12 AD-AD                2:35.89    2:39.61
                  34.96     1:14.08 (39.12)     1:55.92 (41.84)     2:39.61 (43.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Metro-MR             2:36.09
 10 YU, Dorothy               12 Pvs-PV               2:36.11
 11 Chatellier, Adele R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:36.65
 12 Coolidge, Caroline F      12 CT-CT                2:38.33
 13 Moore, Christina A        12 VA-VA                2:38.54
 14 Wheelock, Meghan C        12 VA-VA                2:39.95
 15 Douglas, Arlene G         12 NJS-NJ               2:40.12
 16 Joy, Kayla M              12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:44.30
 17 McCluskey, Lianne         12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:44.92
 18 Keenan, Elizabeth A       12 NJS-NJ               2:45.53
 19 Raczkowski, Lauren E      12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:57.64
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        12 Niagara-NI               DQ

Event 100  Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:20.71        2003 Tim Nam - MR
                2:26.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Pvs-PV               2:22.17    2:17.45ZT16
                  32.14     1:07.08 (34.94)     1:42.20 (35.12)     2:17.45 (35.25)
  2 Young, Peyton D           12 VA-VA                2:28.86    2:25.39 T16
                  32.72     1:08.80 (36.08)     1:46.87 (38.07)     2:25.39 (38.52)
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         12 Pvs-PV               2:26.61    2:25.84 T16
                  32.68     1:09.19 (36.51)     1:47.46 (38.27)     2:25.84 (38.38)
  4 Navata, Matt L            12 NJS-NJ               2:31.56    2:26.60
                  33.34     1:10.30 (36.96)     1:48.64 (38.34)     2:26.60 (37.96)
  5 Clark, Nicholas M         12 VA-VA                2:32.78    2:27.77
                  33.52     1:11.97 (38.45)     1:49.90 (37.93)     2:27.77 (37.87)
  6 Remigino, James R         12 CT-CT                2:33.64    2:31.38
                  35.24     1:13.77 (38.53)     1:52.31 (38.54)     2:31.38 (39.07)
  7 HO, Jason Y               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:36.25    2:31.75
                  34.86     1:13.91 (39.05)     1:53.07 (39.16)     2:31.75 (38.68)
  8 Guinther, Andrew F        12 Maine Swimming-ME    2:34.79    2:32.56
                  34.08     1:12.59 (38.51)     1:52.37 (39.78)     2:32.56 (40.19)
Preliminaries
  9 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CT-CT                2:36.43
 10 Larrabee, Christrian S    12 Niagara-NI           2:37.20
 11 Wilson, Brian J           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:38.59
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   11 Metro-MR             2:38.95
 13 Materniak, Eric R         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:40.63
 14 Buerger, Jonathan D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:41.12
 15 Zhou, Larry               12 Niagara-NI           2:41.33
 16 Chen, Justin              12 NJS-NJ               2:42.60
 17 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 Metro-MR             2:43.70

Event 101  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD
                2:06.89  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kraus, Kori L             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:10.11    2:07.00
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)     1:34.30 (33.04)     2:07.00 (32.70)
  2 Waters, Megan J           14 Pvs-PV               2:10.97    2:07.97
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)     1:34.85 (32.84)     2:07.97 (33.12)
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         13 Pvs-PV               2:10.85    2:09.08
                  31.05     1:03.64 (32.59)     1:36.13 (32.49)     2:09.08 (32.95)
  4 Burns, Ashley A           14 AD-AD                2:10.51    2:09.19
                  30.22     1:02.74 (32.52)     1:36.19 (33.45)     2:09.19 (33.00)
  5 Harmon, Nicole E          13 Maine Swimming-ME    2:13.47    2:09.54
                  30.18     1:02.80 (32.62)     1:36.95 (34.15)     2:09.54 (32.59)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Metro-MR             2:13.05    2:12.62
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)     1:37.55 (34.33)     2:12.62 (35.07)
  7 Hoppe, Tina W             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:13.41    2:14.68
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)     1:40.66 (35.22)     2:14.68 (34.02)
  8 Zimmerman, Kelsey A       13 VA-VA                2:12.92    2:16.01
                  30.75     1:05.19 (34.44)     1:40.74 (35.55)     2:16.01 (35.27)
Preliminaries
  9 Howsmon, Mary Frances F   13 VA-VA                2:13.68
 10 Koopman, Alisa G          14 AD-AD                2:13.78
 11 Wagner, Madison M         13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:14.54
 12 Lewis, Jenny R            14 Niagara-NI           2:14.69
 13 Hennessey, Megan J        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:14.76
 14 Cliff, Nicole             13 Metro-MR             2:14.80
 15 Speidel, Allie T          14 Niagara-NI           2:16.12
 16 Luchansky, Emily K        14 CT-CT                2:16.67
 17 Pascal, Melanie L         13 CT-CT                2:19.10
 18 Knight, Sara B            14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:19.75
 19 Cuprzinski, Kristin L     14 NJS-NJ               2:21.46
 20 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   13 NJS-NJ               2:25.79

Event 102  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR
                1:58.59  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Metro-MR             1:58.19    1:53.82 T16
                  26.82       55.12 (28.30)     1:24.34 (29.22)     1:53.82 (29.48)
  2 Brown, Gaites P           14 VA-VA                1:59.23    1:56.55 T16
                  27.84       57.46 (29.62)     1:27.53 (30.07)     1:56.55 (29.02)
  3 Flynn, Danny J            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.72    1:58.16 T16
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)     1:27.67 (30.48)     1:58.16 (30.49)
  4 Simco, Daniel P           14 Metro-MR             2:00.08    1:58.34 T16
                  27.81       57.95 (30.14)     1:28.55 (30.60)     1:58.34 (29.79)
  5 Morris, Brennan W         13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.71    1:58.73
                  27.79       57.49 (29.70)     1:28.47 (30.98)     1:58.73 (30.26)
  6 Martinette, Samuel N      14 VA-VA                2:01.40    1:58.86
                  28.33       57.97 (29.64)     1:28.65 (30.68)     1:58.86 (30.21)
  7 Booth, Spencer S          14 AD-AD                2:01.75    1:59.77
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)     1:28.87 (31.00)     1:59.77 (30.90)
  8 Wang, Charley             13 NJS-NJ               2:01.89    2:01.77
                  28.75       59.43 (30.68)     1:31.00 (31.57)     2:01.77 (30.77)
Preliminaries
  9 Fox, Brady C              13 Pvs-PV               2:05.39
 10 Scheid, Trevor R          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:05.88
 11 Hullings, Brandon S       14 NJS-NJ               2:05.90
 12 Van Gelder, Sebastien Z   14 Pvs-PV               2:06.36
 13 Bowen, Tyler S            14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:06.49
 14 Naumann, Nicholas L       14 CT-CT                2:07.45
 15 McNamara, Travis R        14 CT-CT                2:07.63
 16 Quatro, Kevin C           13 Niagara-NI           2:11.02
 17 Magee, Tyler F            13 Maine Swimming-ME    2:11.10
 18 Smith, Brendan C          13 AD-AD                2:11.68
 19 Myrick, Philip J          13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:14.26
 -- Henahan, Ricky K          14 Niagara-NI               DQ

Event 103  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA
              1:01.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guro, Jessica M           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.20    1:00.95 T16
                  29.66     1:00.95 (31.29)
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E         12 VA-VA                1:02.17    1:02.06
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)
  3 Cavalier, Meredith A      12 VA-VA                1:04.25    1:02.11
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)
  4 Nolan, Katie              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.78    1:02.38
                  30.75     1:02.38 (31.63)
  5 Koelle, Addison E         12 CT-CT                1:02.83    1:02.41
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)
  6 Webb, Blair K             12 Pvs-PV               1:04.23    1:02.60
                  30.64     1:02.60 (31.96)
  7 Soniak, MACKENZIE L       12 Pvs-PV               1:03.01    1:02.86
                  30.76     1:02.86 (32.10)
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 Metro-MR             1:05.05    1:05.22
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)
Preliminaries
  9 Susko, Anna V             12 NJS-NJ               1:05.62
 10 Gardocki, Katie L         12 CT-CT                1:05.67
 11 Berg, Shea P              12 Metro-MR             1:05.79
 12 Brannan, Victoria E       12 Niagara-NI           1:06.53
 13 Marko, Andrea L           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.54
 14 Swett, Emily B            12 Niagara-NI           1:06.88
 15 Berkley, Jennifer         12 AD-AD                1:06.94
 16 Collins, Megan M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.16
 17 Fujita, Elmar C           12 NJS-NJ               1:07.18
 18 Hoskinson, Emily M        12 AD-AD                1:07.62
 19 Roberts, Jenni J          11 Maine Swimming-ME    1:08.11
 20 Raczkowski, Lauren E      12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:12.15

Event 104  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA
              1:00.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       12 Middle Atlantic-MA     59.52      58.52 T16
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            12 Metro-MR               59.72      59.09 T16
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)
  3 Nichols, Robert E         12 Pvs-PV               1:01.14      59.59 T16
                  29.34       59.59 (30.25)
  4 Schwippert, Matthew T     12 Niagara-NI           1:00.43    1:00.62 T16
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)
  5 Gasparini, Steven M       11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.94    1:01.07
                  30.07     1:01.07 (31.00)
  6 Montes DE Oca, Nick A     12 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:01.25
                  30.01     1:01.25 (31.24)
  7 MACDONALD, Angus J        12 Pvs-PV               1:00.66    1:01.53
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)
  8 Peart, Zach               12 NJS-NJ               1:02.88    1:02.23
                  30.04     1:02.23 (32.19)
Preliminaries
  9 Anthony, Mac M            12 VA-VA                1:03.15
 10 Dudzinski, Kyle A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.47
 11 Helt, Jeff M              12 CT-CT                1:03.61
 12 Fat, Gregory P            12 NJS-NJ               1:03.64
 13 Catano, Al                12 Metro-MR             1:03.79
 14 Lebovitz, Adam D          12 CT-CT                1:04.33
 15 Erickson, David M         12 Niagara-NI           1:04.67
 16 Demaria, Frankie M        12 AD-AD                1:09.21
 17 Jacques, Philip N         12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:09.31
 18 Johnson, Jacob C          12 AD-AD                1:10.31
 19 Gravel, Kip M             11 Maine Swimming-ME    1:11.07
 -- Hehn, Garrett N           12 Ams Zone Team-AM         DQ

Event 105  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kane, Rebecca L           15 NJS-NJ                 53.66      52.78
                  25.50       52.78 (27.28)
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           15 Pvs-PV                 54.12      53.12
                  26.05       53.12 (27.07)
  3 Rossi, Nina M             15 NJS-NJ                 54.05      53.29
                  26.02       53.29 (27.27)
  4 Yan, Sarah L              16 AD-AD                  53.71      53.42
                  26.15       53.42 (27.27)
  5 Kelly, Emily C            17 Pvs-PV                 54.21      53.58
                  26.13       53.58 (27.45)
  6 McDonnell, Katherine J    15 VA-VA                  54.08      53.68
                  25.77       53.68 (27.91)
  7 Stern, Becca A            15 AD-AD                  54.05      53.88
                  26.07       53.88 (27.81)
  8 Cosentino, Stephanie A    17 Metro-MR               54.70      54.52
                  26.39       54.52 (28.13)
Preliminaries
  9 Goodman, Sarah R          17 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.90
 10 Boffa, Kari A             16 Maine Swimming-ME      55.14
 11 Gontowicz, Blair M        17 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.45
 12 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Metro-MR               55.76
 13 Snow, Tessa L             15 Niagara-NI             55.90
 14 Kurta, Rachel M           16 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.45
 15 Chykaliuk, Carrie R       16 Maine Swimming-ME      56.93
 16 Fortner, Kelsea J         16 CT-CT                  57.40
 17 Wilcox, Sarah J           15 VA-VA                  57.49
 18 Knupp, Lauren E           16 Ams Zone Team-AM       57.59
 19 Johnson, Emily A          15 CT-CT                  57.87

Event 106  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derocco, Mike L           16 AD-AD                  48.25      47.18
                  22.75       47.18 (24.43)
  2 Applegate, Jesse          18 NJS-NJ                 47.76      47.23
                  22.47       47.23 (24.76)
  3 Brown, Bobby J            17 AD-AD                  47.80      47.37
                  22.95       47.37 (24.42)
  4 Bernardes, Max J          15 VA-VA                  49.64      48.41
                  23.54       48.41 (24.87)
  5 Aligood, Nate B           17 VA-VA                  48.93      48.53
                  23.47       48.53 (25.06)
  6 Harris, Matthew L         16 Pvs-PV                 48.85      48.83
                  23.07       48.83 (25.76)
  7 Ozcan, Omar               17 Metro-MR               48.89      48.94
                  22.98       48.94 (25.96)
  8 Brady, Christopher D      15 Middle Atlantic-MA     48.16      51.61
                  24.42       51.61 (27.19)
Preliminaries
  9 Schiller, Matt D          18 Metro-MR               49.64         J
 10 Beecher, Page A           17 Maine Swimming-ME      49.81
 11 Amer, Nader M             16 Pvs-PV                 50.23
 12 Zaydak, Andrew J          16 Ams Zone Team-AM       50.24
 13 Rogers, Andrew C          17 Maine Swimming-ME      50.25
 14 Eiben, Adam J             17 Ams Zone Team-AM       50.27
 15 Hand, Peter J             17 NJS-NJ                 50.37
 16 Deputy, Craig D           15 Middle Atlantic-MA     50.79
 17 Seay, Mike P              17 Niagara-NI             50.96
 18 McKeown, Kevin P          15 CT-CT                  51.65
 19 Culhane, Sigurd           16 Niagara-NI             51.92
 20 Stammel, Ian K            15 CT-CT                  53.70

Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bernardes, Max J          15 VA-VA                     NT      48.92
                  23.67       48.92 (25.25)
  2 Schiller, Matt D          18 Metro-MR                  NT      49.48
                  23.22       49.48 (26.26)

Event 107  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD
                52.79  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perks, Caitlin L          13 VA-VA                  53.32      53.20
                  25.96       53.20 (27.24)
  2 Danner, Ashley K          13 Pvs-PV                 54.53      53.29
                  25.39       53.29 (27.90)
  3 McGraw, Erin E            14 Niagara-NI             54.74      53.78
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)
  4 Gaskill, Kali E           14 VA-VA                  54.09      53.90
                  25.82       53.90 (28.08)
  5 Zebrowski, Kara L         13 AD-AD                  54.83      54.30
                  26.09       54.30 (28.21)
  6 Anthone, Jennifer E       14 Niagara-NI             55.16      54.76
                  25.94       54.76 (28.82)
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Metro-MR               55.07      55.12
                  26.50       55.12 (28.62)
  8 Smaniotto, Jill M         13 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.88      55.23
                  26.37       55.23 (28.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Brezinsky, Julie L        14 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.42
 10 Evans, Molly D            13 NJS-NJ                 55.66
 11 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM       55.68
 12 Hyland, Allison           13 Metro-MR               55.77
 12 Cohan, Elizabeth M        14 CT-CT                  55.77
 14 Dunleavy, Sarah E         14 Ams Zone Team-AM       56.29
 15 Waters, Megan J           14 Pvs-PV                 57.24
 16 Mazzetta, Natalie M       14 CT-CT                  57.36
 17 Knight, Sara B            14 Maine Swimming-ME      57.51
 18 Ahern, Kaleigh E          14 AD-AD                  57.54
 19 Sheldon, Emmy E           14 Maine Swimming-ME      58.07
 20 Cuprzinski, Kristin L     14 NJS-NJ                 59.04

Event 108  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD
                48.99  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Brock B             14 Pvs-PV                 49.41      48.63 T16
                  23.37       48.63 (25.26)
  2 Liang, Truman             14 Metro-MR               50.23      48.71 T16
                  23.50       48.71 (25.21)
  3 Fink, Andrew M            14 Middle Atlantic-MA     49.49      48.87 T16
                  23.71       48.87 (25.16)
  4 McCormick, Ken F          14 Middle Atlantic-MA     49.22      48.91 T16
                  23.39       48.91 (25.52)
  5 Pelton, Greg H            13 CT-CT                  50.15      49.06
                  23.63       49.06 (25.43)
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Metro-MR               49.65      49.12
                  23.86       49.12 (25.26)
  7 Law, Jordy A              14 VA-VA                  50.76      49.51
                  23.31       49.51 (26.20)
  8 Husta, Christopher R      14 CT-CT                  50.23      50.71
                  24.14       50.71 (26.57)
Preliminaries
  9 Henahan, Ricky K          14 Niagara-NI             50.99
 10 Ciraolo, Angelo J         14 Niagara-NI             51.02
 11 Curtis, Jonathan R        14 NJS-NJ                 51.03
 12 Squires, Harrison D       14 NJS-NJ                 51.28
 13 Leegan, Matthew P         14 Pvs-PV                 51.44
 14 Linkenauger, Kurt H       14 VA-VA                  51.71
 15 Bowen, Tyler S            14 Maine Swimming-ME      51.79
 16 Scherer, Matt E           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       52.51
 17 Hudyncia, Ryan J          14 AD-AD                  53.05
 18 Kennedy, Christopher L    14 Maine Swimming-ME      53.36
 19 Bartlett, Cameron E       14 AD-AD                  53.47
 20 Ginsberg, Max M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       54.03

Event 109  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA
                25.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Forrester, Alex           12 Metro-MR               25.44      25.12 T16
  2 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   12 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.29      25.16 T16
  3 Jones, Rebecca L          12 VA-VA                  25.98      25.23 T16
  4 Ault, Sarah J             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.39      25.29 T16
  5 Lyons, Ariana A           12 NJS-NJ                 25.74      25.39 T16
  6 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 Metro-MR               25.55      25.50
  7 Lang, Katie J             12 CT-CT                  25.89      25.71
  8 Floyd, Elizabeth A        12 NJS-NJ                 25.58      25.74
Preliminaries
  9 Cavalier, Meredith A      12 VA-VA                  26.05
 10 Chuang, Cara Y            12 Pvs-PV                 26.29
 11 Soniak, MACKENZIE L       12 Pvs-PV                 26.40
 12 Chatellier, Adele R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.50
 13 Berkley, Jennifer         12 AD-AD                  26.57
 14 Vrooman, Lindsay A        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.63
 15 Dean, Kali S              11 Niagara-NI             26.79
 16 Crane, Carsyn S           12 CT-CT                  26.82
 17 Moran, Caitlin M          12 Niagara-NI             27.03
 18 Max, Elyssa H             12 AD-AD                  27.12
 19 Wennberg, Rosie B         12 Maine Swimming-ME      27.35
 20 O'Brien, Erin E           12 Maine Swimming-ME      28.16

Event 110  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ
                24.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cutler, Scott T           12 VA-VA                  24.66      24.26 T16
  2 Wagner, Jack S            12 Metro-MR               24.68      24.35 T16
  3 Chang, Adam Y             12 Metro-MR               25.15      24.47 T16
  4 Kim-E, Kyle C             11 CT-CT                  25.02      24.78
  5 Anthony, Mac M            12 VA-VA                  25.43      24.83
  6 Phillips, Mitch J         12 Pvs-PV                 24.93      24.86
  7 Smith, Brandon L          12 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.27      24.97
  8 White, David M            12 NJS-NJ                 25.44      25.16
Preliminaries
  9 Gasparini, Steven M       11 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.48
 10 Lytle, Patrick T          12 Pvs-PV                 25.49         J
 11 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                  25.49         J
 12 Dombrowski, David L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.66
 13 Fat, Gregory P            12 NJS-NJ                 25.86
 14 Johnson, Jacob C          12 AD-AD                  26.11
 15 Aronica, Phil J           12 Niagara-NI             26.42
 16 Zorsch, Cory J            12 Niagara-NI             26.64
 17 Wells, James M            12 Maine Swimming-ME      27.33
 18 Pletz, Sam L              12 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.44
 19 O'Brien, Cullen S         12 Maine Swimming-ME      27.47

Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                24.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lytle, Patrick T          12 Pvs-PV                    NT      25.11
  2 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                     NT      25.73

Event 111  Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:05.31        2001 Andrea Illescas - MR
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 Pvs-PV               2:08.35    2:05.08Z
                  27.70       58.69 (30.99)     1:31.00 (32.31)     2:05.08 (34.08)
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           15 Pvs-PV               2:08.06    2:06.48
                  28.31       59.75 (31.44)     1:32.38 (32.63)     2:06.48 (34.10)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 Metro-MR             2:10.86    2:08.74
                  28.43     1:01.17 (32.74)     1:34.35 (33.18)     2:08.74 (34.39)
  4 Catroppa, Aimee           16 AD-AD                2:09.51    2:09.70
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)     1:35.12 (33.29)     2:09.70 (34.58)
  5 Hart, Jessica A           15 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.97    2:12.83
                  29.26     1:02.55 (33.29)     1:37.44 (34.89)     2:12.83 (35.39)
  6 Hafner, Kaitlyn T         16 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.64    2:14.59
                  29.61     1:03.38 (33.77)     1:38.91 (35.53)     2:14.59 (35.68)
  7 Mcguire, Mary             16 Metro-MR             2:13.83    2:14.95
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)     1:39.26 (35.23)     2:14.95 (35.69)
  7 Luscombe, Allison C       15 VA-VA                2:12.99    2:14.95
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)     1:38.80 (35.44)     2:14.95 (36.15)
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Susan H             18 VA-VA                2:15.36
 10 Sundel, Emily V           15 CT-CT                2:17.49
 11 Homoki, Molly C           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:18.70
 12 Munoz, Elena C            16 NJS-NJ               2:24.82
 13 Carbin, Jessie A          15 NJS-NJ               2:26.96
 14 Marko, Rene'e I           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.60

Event 112  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derocco, Mike L           16 AD-AD                2:02.48    1:54.84
                  25.26       53.93 (28.67)     1:23.77 (29.84)     1:54.84 (31.07)
  2 Durazo, Bryan B           15 Pvs-PV               2:00.52    1:57.97
                  25.99       55.25 (29.26)     1:25.61 (30.36)     1:57.97 (32.36)
  3 Freitag, Brian M          17 VA-VA                2:00.29    1:58.76
                  26.34       55.83 (29.49)     1:26.56 (30.73)     1:58.76 (32.20)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Metro-MR             1:59.16    1:59.05
                  25.85       55.62 (29.77)     1:26.73 (31.11)     1:59.05 (32.32)
  5 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Metro-MR             2:00.50    1:59.73
                  26.33       56.31 (29.98)     1:27.41 (31.10)     1:59.73 (32.32)
  6 Rumsey, Robert S          18 Niagara-NI           2:00.84    2:00.87
                  26.73       56.83 (30.10)     1:28.30 (31.47)     2:00.87 (32.57)
  7 Ettore, Max E             15 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:03.50    2:04.08
                  27.42       58.47 (31.05)     1:31.17 (32.70)     2:04.08 (32.91)
  8 Ernst, Kevin J            15 Niagara-NI           2:04.61    2:04.27
                  27.61       58.37 (30.76)     1:31.00 (32.63)     2:04.27 (33.27)
Preliminaries
  9 Kammer, Kyle L            16 VA-VA                2:05.41
 10 Brady, Christopher D      15 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:05.98
 11 Navata, Michael L         16 NJS-NJ               2:06.02
 12 Maki, Bruce E             16 AD-AD                2:07.34
 13 Eiben, Adam J             17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:09.93
 14 Rathbun, Matthew J        16 NJS-NJ               2:10.93
 15 Barron, Mark D            17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:14.39
 16 Pelham, Jay W             16 CT-CT                2:19.35
 17 McKeown, Kevin P          15 CT-CT                2:23.47
 -- Amer, Nader M             16 Pvs-PV                   DQ

Event 113  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA
                2:07.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pascal, Melanie L         13 CT-CT                2:11.13    2:09.28
                  29.59     1:02.14 (32.55)     1:35.65 (33.51)     2:09.28 (33.63)
  2 Branch, Hannah R          14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:10.70    2:09.39
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)     1:33.68 (33.17)     2:09.39 (35.71)
  3 Bechard, Sarah A          13 VA-VA                2:10.72    2:10.12
                  28.96     1:01.85 (32.89)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:10.12 (34.80)
  4 Kozlowski, Mary C         14 Pvs-PV               2:10.78    2:10.81
                  29.22     1:01.98 (32.76)     1:35.90 (33.92)     2:10.81 (34.91)
  5 Patchen, Bonnie K         13 Niagara-NI           2:13.20    2:11.33
                  28.80     1:02.19 (33.39)     1:36.33 (34.14)     2:11.33 (35.00)
  6 Hand, Alyssa C            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.42    2:11.64
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:36.67 (34.69)     2:11.64 (34.97)
  7 Holloway, Meaghan P       13 VA-VA                2:14.64    2:11.94
                  29.67     1:02.97 (33.30)     1:37.27 (34.30)     2:11.94 (34.67)
  8 Smaniotto, Jill M         13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.21    2:15.78
                  29.15     1:02.64 (33.49)     1:39.22 (36.58)     2:15.78 (36.56)
Preliminaries
  9 Czaplicki, Alexandra J    13 CT-CT                2:15.39
 10 Shuba, Andrea M           13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:15.50
 11 Mion, Sara E              14 AD-AD                2:16.14
 12 Siano, Alyssa M           14 Metro-MR             2:17.03
 13 Bucaria, Kristen          13 Metro-MR             2:17.94
 14 Hall, Kelsey M            14 NJS-NJ               2:18.15
 15 Evans, Molly D            13 NJS-NJ               2:20.78
 16 Gravel, Danielle N        14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:21.27
 17 Neddo, Liz J              14 Niagara-NI           2:21.40
 18 Hennessey, Megan J        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:26.57
 -- Chuang, Christine S       14 Pvs-PV                   DQ

Event 114  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT
                2:00.29  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Peter Y             14 NJS-NJ               1:56.82    1:56.04 T16
                  26.53       56.03 (29.50)     1:26.19 (30.16)     1:56.04 (29.85)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   14 Pvs-PV               1:59.19    1:56.20 T16
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:26.97 (29.92)     1:56.20 (29.23)
  3 Hayes, Tim P              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:58.89    1:58.21 T16
                  25.46       54.41 (28.95)     1:25.23 (30.82)     1:58.21 (32.98)
  4 Knecht, Josef M           14 Pvs-PV               2:00.05    1:58.85 T16
                  26.69       56.72 (30.03)     1:27.76 (31.04)     1:58.85 (31.09)
  5 Brown, Gaites P           14 VA-VA                2:03.10    1:59.29 T16
                  26.52       56.58 (30.06)     1:27.72 (31.14)     1:59.29 (31.57)
  6 Wilcox, Mason T           13 VA-VA                2:02.54    2:02.56
                  27.35       58.31 (30.96)     1:30.12 (31.81)     2:02.56 (32.44)
  7 Maurizi, Marc J           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:00.72    2:03.94
                  27.09       57.92 (30.83)     1:30.32 (32.40)     2:03.94 (33.62)
  8 Kalish, Alexander C       14 AD-AD                2:04.92    2:05.31
                  28.14     1:01.13 (32.99)     1:32.64 (31.51)     2:05.31 (32.67)
Preliminaries
  9 Wang, Charley             13 NJS-NJ               2:05.31
 10 Janney, Niall M           14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:06.36
 11 Yate, Jasper M            14 Metro-MR             2:06.88
 12 Pysnik, Joey V            13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:08.30
 13 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Metro-MR             2:08.94
 14 Ciraolo, Angelo J         14 Niagara-NI           2:11.63
 15 Smith, Brendan C          13 AD-AD                2:11.67
 16 Fink, Marc Y              13 CT-CT                2:11.95
 17 Bauer, Kyle S             13 CT-CT                2:19.26
 18 Kurtanich, Nathan A       14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.48
 19 Gilmartin, Justin         14 Maine Swimming-ME    2:21.86
 20 Fitzsimons, Danny P       14 Niagara-NI           2:24.25

Event 115  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR
              1:01.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nolan, Katie              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.32      59.33 T16
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)
  2 Guro, Jessica M           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     59.42      59.40 T16
                  28.06       59.40 (31.34)
  3 Koelle, Addison E         12 CT-CT                1:02.26      59.60 T16
                  27.93       59.60 (31.67)
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           12 Pvs-PV               1:02.94    1:01.05 T16
                  28.64     1:01.05 (32.41)
  5 Howland, Molly E          12 AD-AD                1:02.87    1:01.99
                  29.14     1:01.99 (32.85)
  6 Hogan, Michelle M         12 Metro-MR             1:02.81    1:02.24
                  28.81     1:02.24 (33.43)
  7 Stephens, Carter G        12 VA-VA                1:03.19    1:02.62
                  28.89     1:02.62 (33.73)
  8 Vincent, Mandy L          11 Pvs-PV               1:03.88    1:05.58
                  31.41     1:05.58 (34.17)
Preliminaries
  9 Douglas, Arlene G         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.22
 10 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 Metro-MR             1:04.97
 11 Wood, Jenna M             12 Niagara-NI           1:04.98
 12 Wilson, Caroline A        12 CT-CT                1:05.70
 13 Floyd, Elizabeth A        12 NJS-NJ               1:05.99
 14 Roberts, Jenni J          11 Maine Swimming-ME    1:06.64
 15 Collins, Megan M          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.79
 16 Walker, Maggie L          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.07
 17 Max, Elyssa H             12 AD-AD                1:08.08
 18 McCluskey, Lianne         12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:08.29
 19 Walter, Alex L            12 Niagara-NI           1:11.65
 -- Martin, Allison B         12 VA-VA                    DQ

Event 116  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 55.48        1998 Michael Phelps - MD
                59.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Pvs-PV                 59.52      57.53 T16
                  27.32       57.53 (30.21)
  2 Wiederecht, Chris D       12 CT-CT                  59.32      57.75 T16
                  27.43       57.75 (30.32)
  3 Navata, Matt L            12 NJS-NJ                 59.50      58.18 T16
                  27.64       58.18 (30.54)
  4 White, David M            12 NJS-NJ               1:00.72      58.89 T16
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)
  5 Chang, Adam Y             12 Metro-MR             1:00.31      59.29 T16
                  27.79       59.29 (31.50)
  6 Gravel, Robby E           12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:00.33      59.95
                  28.35       59.95 (31.60)
  7 Wojciechowski, John A     12 Pvs-PV               1:00.95    1:00.23
                  28.90     1:00.23 (31.33)
  8 Schwippert, Matthew T     12 Niagara-NI           1:02.03    1:01.65
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)
Preliminaries
  9 Convery, Erick J          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.36
 10 Montes DE Oca, Nick A     12 VA-VA                1:02.87
 11 Catano, Al                12 Metro-MR             1:02.93
 12 Crawley, Michael W        12 VA-VA                1:03.42
 13 Zorsch, Cory J            12 Niagara-NI           1:03.65
 14 Krapf, Jon G              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.54
 15 Wilshire, Samuel P        12 AD-AD                1:04.91
 16 Naumann, Tyler C          12 CT-CT                1:04.99
 17 Dudzinski, Kyle A         11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.85
 18 Waugh, Mark T             11 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.94
 19 Guinther, Andrew F        12 Maine Swimming-ME    1:09.75

Event 117  Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 17:04.15        2002 Amanda Gannon - AM
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Anne S             15 VA-VA               17:44.07   17:34.25
                  28.79     1:00.03 (31.24)     1:31.90 (31.87)     2:04.03 (32.13)
        2:36.05 (32.02)     3:08.26 (32.21)     3:40.16 (31.90)     4:12.49 (32.33)
        4:44.92 (32.43)     5:17.33 (32.41)     5:49.52 (32.19)     6:21.63 (32.11)
        6:54.14 (32.51)     7:26.29 (32.15)     7:58.51 (32.22)     8:30.50 (31.99)
        9:02.57 (32.07)     9:34.76 (32.19)    10:06.79 (32.03)    10:38.72 (31.93)
       11:10.89 (32.17)    11:42.59 (31.70)    12:14.86 (32.27)    12:47.01 (32.15)
       13:19.09 (32.08)    13:51.01 (31.92)    14:23.22 (32.21)    14:55.47 (32.25)
       15:27.93 (32.46)    16:00.35 (32.42)    16:32.57 (32.22)    17:04.26 (31.69)
       17:34.25 (29.99)
  2 Ream, Alanna M            17 Pvs-PV              17:42.32   17:34.41
                  28.93       59.72 (30.79)     1:30.90 (31.18)     2:02.36 (31.46)
        2:34.06 (31.70)     3:05.78 (31.72)     3:37.99 (32.21)     4:10.04 (32.05)
        4:42.21 (32.17)     5:14.39 (32.18)     5:46.19 (31.80)     6:18.26 (32.07)
        6:50.63 (32.37)     7:23.15 (32.52)     7:55.29 (32.14)     8:27.83 (32.54)
        8:59.89 (32.06)     9:32.54 (32.65)    10:04.65 (32.11)    10:37.00 (32.35)
       11:09.41 (32.41)    11:41.48 (32.07)    12:14.13 (32.65)    12:46.78 (32.65)
       13:19.21 (32.43)    13:51.36 (32.15)    14:23.13 (31.77)    14:55.76 (32.63)
       15:28.01 (32.25)    15:59.52 (31.51)    16:31.21 (31.69)    17:03.40 (32.19)
       17:34.41 (31.01)
  3 Rolish, Allison M         15 Middle Atlantic-MA  17:35.34   17:35.44
                  29.54     1:01.16 (31.62)     1:33.00 (31.84)     2:04.92 (31.92)
        2:37.01 (32.09)     3:09.10 (32.09)     3:41.02 (31.92)     4:13.22 (32.20)
        4:45.20 (31.98)     5:17.41 (32.21)     5:49.29 (31.88)     6:21.27 (31.98)
        6:53.27 (32.00)     7:25.33 (32.06)     7:57.50 (32.17)     8:29.58 (32.08)
        9:01.67 (32.09)     9:33.98 (32.31)    10:06.16 (32.18)    10:38.15 (31.99)
       11:10.29 (32.14)    11:42.21 (31.92)    12:14.34 (32.13)    12:46.72 (32.38)
       13:19.04 (32.32)    13:51.12 (32.08)    14:23.42 (32.30)    14:55.74 (32.32)
       15:28.11 (32.37)    16:00.48 (32.37)    16:32.63 (32.15)    17:04.80 (32.17)
       17:35.44 (30.64)
  4 Stein, Dani M             16 AD-AD               17:28.61   17:39.31
                  29.37     1:01.09 (31.72)     1:33.51 (32.42)     2:05.83 (32.32)
        2:38.02 (32.19)     3:10.26 (32.24)     3:43.01 (32.75)     4:15.44 (32.43)
        4:48.00 (32.56)     5:20.33 (32.33)     5:52.68 (32.35)     6:25.02 (32.34)
        6:57.42 (32.40)     7:29.77 (32.35)     8:01.96 (32.19)     8:34.31 (32.35)
        9:06.61 (32.30)     9:38.97 (32.36)    10:11.35 (32.38)    10:43.52 (32.17)
       11:15.86 (32.34)    11:47.98 (32.12)    12:20.29 (32.31)    12:52.49 (32.20)
       13:24.73 (32.24)    13:56.91 (32.18)    14:29.27 (32.36)    15:01.51 (32.24)
       15:33.57 (32.06)    16:05.77 (32.20)    16:37.89 (32.12)    17:09.34 (31.45)
       17:39.31 (29.97)
  5 Kane, Kandra L            15 Metro-MR            17:36.49   17:43.59
                  28.72       59.48 (30.76)     1:31.07 (31.59)     2:02.88 (31.81)
        2:34.83 (31.95)     3:07.15 (32.32)     3:39.17 (32.02)     4:11.49 (32.32)
        4:43.90 (32.41)     5:16.04 (32.14)     5:48.19 (32.15)     6:20.58 (32.39)
        6:53.00 (32.42)     7:25.39 (32.39)     7:57.78 (32.39)     8:30.08 (32.30)
        9:02.42 (32.34)     9:35.15 (32.73)    10:07.24 (32.09)    10:39.55 (32.31)
       11:12.13 (32.58)    11:44.44 (32.31)    12:17.32 (32.88)    12:49.86 (32.54)
       13:22.63 (32.77)    13:55.27 (32.64)    14:28.32 (33.05)    15:01.23 (32.91)
       15:33.86 (32.63)    16:06.79 (32.93)    16:39.55 (32.76)    17:12.36 (32.81)
       17:43.59 (31.23)
  6 Furman, Holly V           15 AD-AD               18:14.44   17:46.72
                  29.87     1:02.03 (32.16)     1:34.35 (32.32)     2:06.84 (32.49)
        2:39.54 (32.70)     3:12.19 (32.65)     3:44.66 (32.47)     4:17.17 (32.51)
        4:49.66 (32.49)     5:21.63 (31.97)     5:54.05 (32.42)     6:26.62 (32.57)
        6:59.00 (32.38)     7:31.52 (32.52)     8:04.06 (32.54)
            9:09.18 ( )     9:41.74 (32.56)    10:14.41 (32.67)    10:47.07 (32.66)
       11:19.97 (32.90)    11:52.60 (32.63)    12:25.36 (32.76)    12:58.22 (32.86)
       13:30.62 (32.40)    14:03.36 (32.74)    14:35.22 (31.86)    15:07.75 (32.53)
       15:40.15 (32.40)    16:12.54 (32.39)    16:44.90 (32.36)    17:17.00 (32.10)
       17:46.72 (29.72)
  7 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Metro-MR            17:34.42   17:55.65
                  29.05     1:00.34 (31.29)     1:32.25 (31.91)     2:04.36 (32.11)
        2:36.14 (31.78)     3:08.51 (32.37)     3:40.62 (32.11)     4:12.86 (32.24)
        4:45.51 (32.65)     5:17.84 (32.33)     5:50.48 (32.64)     6:23.01 (32.53)
        6:55.59 (32.58)     7:28.11 (32.52)     8:00.63 (32.52)     8:33.53 (32.90)
        9:06.51 (32.98)     9:39.32 (32.81)    10:11.90 (32.58)    10:44.84 (32.94)
       11:18.04 (33.20)    11:51.14 (33.10)    12:24.24 (33.10)    12:57.35 (33.11)
       13:30.63 (33.28)    14:03.61 (32.98)    14:36.94 (33.33)    15:10.28 (33.34)
       15:43.35 (33.07)    16:16.57 (33.22)    16:49.86 (33.29)    17:23.11 (33.25)
       17:55.65 (32.54)
  8 Cook, Susan H             18 VA-VA               18:03.63   18:17.94
                  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)     1:34.05 (32.44)     2:06.81 (32.76)
        2:39.73 (32.92)     3:12.69 (32.96)     3:45.62 (32.93)     4:18.58 (32.96)
        4:51.41 (32.83)     5:24.27 (32.86)     5:57.22 (32.95)     6:30.31 (33.09)
        7:03.01 (32.70)     7:36.24 (33.23)     8:09.37 (33.13)
            9:16.17 ( )     9:49.74 (33.57)    10:23.18 (33.44)    10:56.99 (33.81)
       11:30.69 (33.70)    12:04.21 (33.52)    12:38.18 (33.97)    13:12.00 (33.82)
       13:45.76 (33.76)    14:19.73 (33.97)    14:53.78 (34.05)    15:27.54 (33.76)
       16:01.80 (34.26)    16:36.22 (34.42)    17:10.20 (33.98)    17:44.66 (34.46)
       18:17.94 (33.28)
  9 Smith, Allie A            16 Pvs-PV              18:03.34   18:33.57
                  28.61     1:00.11 (31.50)     1:32.17 (32.06)     2:04.96 (32.79)
        2:37.98 (33.02)     3:11.19 (33.21)     3:44.82 (33.63)     4:18.62 (33.80)
        4:52.48 (33.86)     5:26.74 (34.26)     6:00.77 (34.03)     6:34.75 (33.98)
        7:08.91 (34.16)     7:43.06 (34.15)     8:17.05 (33.99)     8:51.17 (34.12)
        9:25.43 (34.26)    10:00.20 (34.77)    10:34.72 (34.52)    11:08.84 (34.12)
       11:42.84 (34.00)    12:16.91 (34.07)    12:50.72 (33.81)    13:25.32 (34.60)
       13:59.68 (34.36)    14:34.57 (34.89)    15:09.00 (34.43)    15:43.55 (34.55)
       16:18.38 (34.83)    16:52.77 (34.39)    17:26.88 (34.11)    18:01.18 (34.30)
       18:33.57 (32.39)
 10 Condon, Bevin V           17 CT-CT               18:28.40   18:34.09
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)     1:36.81 (33.73)     2:10.78 (33.97)
        2:44.95 (34.17)     3:19.11 (34.16)     3:53.14 (34.03)     4:27.12 (33.98)
        5:01.43 (34.31)     5:35.64 (34.21)     6:09.59 (33.95)     6:43.49 (33.90)
        7:17.64 (34.15)     7:51.78 (34.14)                             9:00.19 ( )
        9:34.23 (34.04)    10:08.49 (34.26)    10:42.65 (34.16)    11:16.96 (34.31)
       11:51.26 (34.30)    12:25.67 (34.41)    13:00.03 (34.36)    13:33.98 (33.95)
       14:08.18 (34.20)    14:42.02 (33.84)    15:15.92 (33.90)    15:49.66 (33.74)
       16:23.45 (33.79)    16:56.66 (33.21)    17:30.03 (33.37)    18:03.19 (33.16)
       18:34.09 (30.90)
 11 Staniszewski, April L     16 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:35.47   18:35.81
                  29.77     1:03.11 (33.34)     1:36.78 (33.67)     2:10.35 (33.57)
        2:44.71 (34.36)     3:19.13 (34.42)     3:53.18 (34.05)     4:27.05 (33.87)
        5:01.35 (34.30)     5:35.87 (34.52)     6:09.42 (33.55)     6:43.16 (33.74)
        7:17.23 (34.07)     7:50.73 (33.50)                             8:58.84 ( )
        9:32.96 (34.12)    10:06.93 (33.97)    10:40.80 (33.87)    11:14.71 (33.91)
       11:48.81 (34.10)    12:23.12 (34.31)    12:57.89 (34.77)    13:31.59 (33.70)
       14:06.22 (34.63)    14:41.11 (34.89)    15:15.36 (34.25)    15:49.95 (34.59)
       16:23.52 (33.57)    16:57.33 (33.81)    17:30.70 (33.37)    18:04.56 (33.86)
       18:35.81 (31.25)
 12 Barber, Sarah A           18 CT-CT               18:24.01   18:37.70
                  30.07     1:02.54 (32.47)     1:35.84 (33.30)     2:09.16 (33.32)
        2:42.22 (33.06)     3:15.49 (33.27)     3:48.87 (33.38)     4:21.95 (33.08)
        4:55.49 (33.54)     5:29.24 (33.75)     6:03.33 (34.09)     6:37.44 (34.11)
        7:11.99 (34.55)     7:46.10 (34.11)                             8:54.96 ( )
        9:29.13 (34.17)    10:03.38 (34.25)    10:37.79 (34.41)    11:12.12 (34.33)
       11:46.29 (34.17)    12:20.40 (34.11)    12:54.69 (34.29)    13:29.25 (34.56)
       14:03.88 (34.63)    14:38.73 (34.85)    15:13.31 (34.58)    15:47.94 (34.63)
       16:21.92 (33.98)    16:56.30 (34.38)    17:30.55 (34.25)    18:04.89 (34.34)
       18:37.70 (32.81)
 13 Hayles, Anne K            15 Niagara-NI          19:00.79   18:39.94
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)     1:35.11 (33.20)     2:08.24 (33.13)
        2:41.65 (33.41)     3:14.78 (33.13)     3:47.90 (33.12)     4:21.02 (33.12)
        4:54.41 (33.39)     5:27.86 (33.45)     6:01.31 (33.45)     6:34.89 (33.58)
        7:08.60 (33.71)     7:42.59 (33.99)                             8:50.73 ( )
        9:24.90 (34.17)     9:59.15 (34.25)    10:34.07 (34.92)    11:08.21 (34.14)
       11:42.92 (34.71)    12:17.43 (34.51)    12:52.17 (34.74)    13:26.84 (34.67)
       14:01.97 (35.13)    14:36.82 (34.85)    15:11.52 (34.70)    15:46.42 (34.90)
       16:21.96 (35.54)    16:56.59 (34.63)    17:31.46 (34.87)    18:06.09 (34.63)
       18:39.94 (33.85)
 14 Franc, Jillian M          15 NJS-NJ              18:43.72   18:43.60
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)     1:38.51 (34.16)     2:12.68 (34.17)
        2:46.55 (33.87)     3:20.80 (34.25)     3:55.12 (34.32)     4:29.58 (34.46)
        5:03.64 (34.06)     5:37.76 (34.12)     6:12.03 (34.27)     6:46.25 (34.22)
        7:20.44 (34.19)     7:54.71 (34.27)                             9:02.90 ( )
        9:36.98 (34.08)    10:11.06 (34.08)    10:45.37 (34.31)    11:19.67 (34.30)
       11:54.33 (34.66)    12:28.78 (34.45)    13:02.98 (34.20)    13:38.03 (35.05)
       14:12.31 (34.28)    14:46.84 (34.53)    15:21.81 (34.97)    15:56.40 (34.59)
       16:30.89 (34.49)    17:04.65 (33.76)    17:38.50 (33.85)    18:12.09 (33.59)
       18:43.60 (31.51)
 15 Blaston, Melissa A        17 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:02.55   18:46.82
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)     1:35.78 (33.26)     2:09.12 (33.34)
        2:42.85 (33.73)     3:16.85 (34.00)     3:50.78 (33.93)     4:24.64 (33.86)
        4:58.38 (33.74)     5:32.36 (33.98)     6:06.36 (34.00)     6:40.66 (34.30)
        7:15.36 (34.70)     7:49.98 (34.62)     8:24.26 (34.28)     8:59.02 (34.76)
        9:33.69 (34.67)    10:08.13 (34.44)    10:42.77 (34.64)    11:17.53 (34.76)
       11:52.47 (34.94)    12:27.07 (34.60)    13:01.73 (34.66)    13:36.73 (35.00)
       14:11.79 (35.06)    14:46.72 (34.93)    15:21.46 (34.74)    15:55.77 (34.31)
       16:31.15 (35.38)    17:05.46 (34.31)    17:39.95 (34.49)    18:13.83 (33.88)
       18:46.82 (32.99)
 16 Duffy, Sarah E            15 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:49.93   19:31.44
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)     1:38.84 (34.26)     2:12.99 (34.15)
        2:46.96 (33.97)     3:21.14 (34.18)     3:55.92 (34.78)     4:30.69 (34.77)
        5:05.49 (34.80)     5:40.84 (35.35)     6:16.45 (35.61)     6:52.35 (35.90)
        7:27.75 (35.40)     8:03.37 (35.62)                             9:14.82 ( )
        9:50.93 (36.11)    10:26.73 (35.80)    11:02.84 (36.11)    11:38.90 (36.06)
       12:16.29 (37.39)    12:52.58 (36.29)    13:28.46 (35.88)    14:04.60 (36.14)
       14:41.47 (36.87)    15:17.93 (36.46)    15:54.24 (36.31)    16:30.41 (36.17)
       17:06.93 (36.52)    17:43.75 (36.82)    18:19.87 (36.12)    18:56.33 (36.46)
       19:31.44 (35.11)

Event 118  Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 15:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Bobby J            17 AD-AD               16:02.37   16:08.28
                  26.70       55.61 (28.91)     1:24.90 (29.29)     1:54.50 (29.60)
        2:24.07 (29.57)     2:53.75 (29.68)     3:23.79 (30.04)     3:53.41 (29.62)
        4:22.74 (29.33)     4:52.25 (29.51)     5:22.00 (29.75)     5:51.76 (29.76)
        6:21.31 (29.55)     6:50.70 (29.39)     7:20.31 (29.61)     7:49.93 (29.62)
        8:19.62 (29.69)     8:48.81 (29.19)     9:18.44 (29.63)     9:48.04 (29.60)
       10:17.64 (29.60)    10:46.98 (29.34)    11:16.43 (29.45)    11:46.04 (29.61)
       12:15.25 (29.21)    12:44.54 (29.29)    13:13.49 (28.95)    13:42.61 (29.12)
       14:12.22 (29.61)    14:41.68 (29.46)    15:11.03 (29.35)    15:40.07 (29.04)
       16:08.28 (28.21)
  2 Manor, Rob S              16 AD-AD               16:09.14   16:27.89
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)     1:24.82 (29.27)     1:54.27 (29.45)
        2:23.76 (29.49)     2:53.47 (29.71)     3:23.21 (29.74)     3:52.66 (29.45)
        4:22.08 (29.42)     4:51.58 (29.50)     5:21.49 (29.91)     5:51.27 (29.78)
        6:20.72 (29.45)     6:50.40 (29.68)     7:20.16 (29.76)     7:50.26 (30.10)
        8:20.36 (30.10)     8:50.19 (29.83)     9:19.94 (29.75)     9:50.15 (30.21)
       10:20.28 (30.13)    10:50.40 (30.12)    11:20.57 (30.17)    11:50.68 (30.11)
       12:21.19 (30.51)    12:51.66 (30.47)    13:22.77 (31.11)    13:53.92 (31.15)
       14:25.05 (31.13)    14:56.24 (31.19)    15:27.32 (31.08)    15:58.21 (30.89)
       16:27.89 (29.68)
  3 McLean, Matt B            15 Pvs-PV              16:25.94   16:36.48
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)     1:26.49 (29.64)     1:56.37 (29.88)
        2:26.42 (30.05)     2:56.66 (30.24)     3:26.63 (29.97)     3:56.42 (29.79)
        4:26.52 (30.10)     4:57.11 (30.59)     5:27.42 (30.31)     5:57.58 (30.16)
        6:27.93 (30.35)     6:58.29 (30.36)     7:28.76 (30.47)     7:59.26 (30.50)
        8:30.41 (31.15)     9:00.65 (30.24)     9:30.12 (29.47)     9:59.93 (29.81)
       10:30.29 (30.36)    11:00.68 (30.39)    11:31.55 (30.87)    12:02.27 (30.72)
       12:33.07 (30.80)    13:03.86 (30.79)    13:34.77 (30.91)    14:05.18 (30.41)
       14:36.06 (30.88)    15:06.82 (30.76)    15:37.53 (30.71)    16:07.82 (30.29)
       16:36.48 (28.66)
  4 Borland, Kegan R          15 Ams Zone Team-AM    16:49.25   16:47.25
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)     1:27.59 (30.46)     1:57.81 (30.22)
        2:28.09 (30.28)     2:58.78 (30.69)     3:29.49 (30.71)     3:59.96 (30.47)
        4:30.88 (30.92)     5:01.64 (30.76)     5:32.33 (30.69)     6:02.80 (30.47)
        6:33.73 (30.93)     7:04.73 (31.00)     7:35.84 (31.11)     8:06.64 (30.80)
        8:37.76 (31.12)     9:08.26 (30.50)     9:38.85 (30.59)    10:09.30 (30.45)
       10:39.86 (30.56)    11:10.23 (30.37)    11:41.17 (30.94)    12:11.97 (30.80)
       12:43.02 (31.05)    13:13.88 (30.86)    13:44.82 (30.94)    14:15.34 (30.52)
       14:45.80 (30.46)    15:16.56 (30.76)    15:46.81 (30.25)    16:17.43 (30.62)
       16:47.25 (29.82)
  5 McCorkle, Benjamin J      17 Pvs-PV              16:36.45   16:54.97
                  27.25       57.24 (29.99)     1:27.64 (30.40)     1:57.86 (30.22)
        2:28.42 (30.56)     2:59.07 (30.65)     3:29.59 (30.52)     4:00.21 (30.62)
        4:31.03 (30.82)     5:01.57 (30.54)     5:31.76 (30.19)     6:01.97 (30.21)
        6:32.26 (30.29)     7:02.70 (30.44)     7:33.18 (30.48)     8:03.97 (30.79)
        8:34.90 (30.93)     9:06.00 (31.10)     9:37.01 (31.01)    10:08.32 (31.31)
       10:39.90 (31.58)    11:10.86 (30.96)    11:41.97 (31.11)    12:11.89 (29.92)
       12:43.25 (31.36)    13:14.63 (31.38)    13:46.51 (31.88)    14:18.48 (31.97)
       14:50.43 (31.95)    15:20.40 (29.97)    15:51.62 (31.22)    16:23.82 (32.20)
       16:54.97 (31.15)
  6 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Metro-MR            16:36.09   16:56.51
                  27.91       57.75 (29.84)     1:27.57 (29.82)     1:57.64 (30.07)
        2:27.85 (30.21)     2:58.31 (30.46)     3:28.69 (30.38)     3:59.44 (30.75)
        4:30.24 (30.80)     5:01.14 (30.90)     5:32.04 (30.90)     6:03.15 (31.11)
        6:34.46 (31.31)     7:05.98 (31.52)     7:37.46 (31.48)     8:09.21 (31.75)
        8:40.83 (31.62)     9:12.60 (31.77)     9:44.40 (31.80)    10:15.85 (31.45)
       10:47.23 (31.38)    11:18.65 (31.42)    11:50.20 (31.55)    12:21.18 (30.98)
       12:52.04 (30.86)    13:23.07 (31.03)    13:54.25 (31.18)    14:25.35 (31.10)
       14:56.55 (31.20)    15:27.57 (31.02)    15:58.41 (30.84)    16:28.67 (30.26)
       16:56.51 (27.84)
  7 Ettore, Max E             15 Middle Atlantic-MA  16:44.40   16:56.58
                  28.35       59.05 (30.70)     1:30.08 (31.03)     2:01.72 (31.64)
        2:33.56 (31.84)     3:05.22 (31.66)     3:37.00 (31.78)     4:08.47 (31.47)
        4:39.87 (31.40)     5:10.88 (31.01)     5:41.58 (30.70)     6:12.77 (31.19)
        6:43.72 (30.95)     7:14.67 (30.95)     7:45.36 (30.69)     8:16.04 (30.68)
        8:46.71 (30.67)     9:17.35 (30.64)     9:48.08 (30.73)    10:18.82 (30.74)
       10:49.94 (31.12)    11:20.81 (30.87)    11:51.78 (30.97)    12:22.65 (30.87)
       12:53.49 (30.84)    13:24.87 (31.38)    13:56.03 (31.16)    14:27.05 (31.02)
       14:58.45 (31.40)    15:29.30 (30.85)    15:59.65 (30.35)    16:29.47 (29.82)
       16:56.58 (27.11)
  8 Aasen, Wes A              15 Ams Zone Team-AM    17:14.14   17:08.04
                  26.85       56.42 (29.57)     1:26.68 (30.26)     1:57.44 (30.76)
        2:28.24 (30.80)     2:59.17 (30.93)     3:30.15 (30.98)     4:01.35 (31.20)
        4:32.87 (31.52)     5:04.76 (31.89)     5:36.03 (31.27)     6:07.56 (31.53)
        6:39.10 (31.54)     7:10.76 (31.66)     7:42.66 (31.90)     8:14.05 (31.39)
        8:45.59 (31.54)     9:17.87 (32.28)     9:49.99 (32.12)    10:22.30 (32.31)
       10:53.19 (30.89)    11:24.38 (31.19)    11:56.35 (31.97)    12:28.52 (32.17)
       13:00.70 (32.18)    13:31.56 (30.86)    14:02.81 (31.25)    14:34.60 (31.79)
       15:05.71 (31.11)    15:37.45 (31.74)    16:07.52 (30.07)    16:38.43 (30.91)
       17:08.04 (29.61)
  9 Hogan, Chris J            16 Niagara-NI          16:58.60   17:16.41
                  28.65       59.38 (30.73)     1:30.40 (31.02)     2:01.82 (31.42)
        2:33.40 (31.58)     3:05.05 (31.65)     3:36.76 (31.71)     4:08.29 (31.53)
        4:40.01 (31.72)     5:11.55 (31.54)     5:43.03 (31.48)     6:14.57 (31.54)
        6:46.10 (31.53)     7:17.65 (31.55)     7:49.37 (31.72)     8:21.02 (31.65)
        8:52.47 (31.45)     9:24.06 (31.59)     9:55.49 (31.43)    10:26.97 (31.48)
       10:58.32 (31.35)    11:29.92 (31.60)    12:01.27 (31.35)    12:32.91 (31.64)
       13:04.42 (31.51)    13:35.96 (31.54)    14:07.71 (31.75)    14:39.17 (31.46)
       15:10.72 (31.55)    15:42.31 (31.59)    16:13.77 (31.46)    16:45.15 (31.38)
       17:16.41 (31.26)
 10 Pelham, Jay W             16 CT-CT               17:14.98   17:16.53
                  28.89       59.42 (30.53)     1:30.59 (31.17)     2:01.94 (31.35)
        2:33.39 (31.45)     3:04.86 (31.47)     3:36.38 (31.52)     4:07.56 (31.18)
        4:39.07 (31.51)     5:10.27 (31.20)     5:41.59 (31.32)     6:12.76 (31.17)
        6:44.08 (31.32)     7:15.41 (31.33)     7:46.73 (31.32)     8:18.06 (31.33)
        8:49.46 (31.40)     9:20.82 (31.36)     9:52.19 (31.37)    10:23.69 (31.50)
       10:55.21 (31.52)    11:26.77 (31.56)    11:58.07 (31.30)    12:29.58 (31.51)
       13:01.06 (31.48)    13:32.55 (31.49)    14:04.46 (31.91)    14:36.78 (32.32)
       15:09.39 (32.61)    15:41.78 (32.39)    16:13.83 (32.05)    16:46.00 (32.17)
       17:16.53 (30.53)
 11 Fowler, Joe L             18 Maine Swimming-ME   17:15.91   17:38.27
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)     1:32.84 (31.82)     2:04.98 (32.14)
        2:37.33 (32.35)     3:09.73 (32.40)     3:42.05 (32.32)     4:14.37 (32.32)
        4:46.64 (32.27)     5:18.83 (32.19)     5:51.05 (32.22)     6:23.68 (32.63)
        6:56.13 (32.45)     7:28.79 (32.66)     8:00.92 (32.13)     8:33.15 (32.23)
        9:05.16 (32.01)     9:37.14 (31.98)    10:09.32 (32.18)    10:41.41 (32.09)
       11:13.21 (31.80)    11:45.56 (32.35)    12:17.28 (31.72)    12:49.45 (32.17)
       13:21.74 (32.29)    13:54.30 (32.56)    14:26.34 (32.04)    14:58.41 (32.07)
       15:30.75 (32.34)    16:03.11 (32.36)    16:35.23 (32.12)    17:07.13 (31.90)
       17:38.27 (31.14)
 12 Eagan, Denis P            17 NJS-NJ              18:11.23   17:42.82
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)     1:35.23 (33.09)     2:08.06 (32.83)
        2:40.65 (32.59)     3:12.73 (32.08)     3:44.83 (32.10)     4:16.81 (31.98)
        4:48.90 (32.09)     5:20.92 (32.02)     5:52.57 (31.65)     6:24.63 (32.06)
        6:56.54 (31.91)     7:28.47 (31.93)     8:00.57 (32.10)     8:32.75 (32.18)
        9:05.05 (32.30)     9:37.64 (32.59)    10:10.14 (32.50)    10:42.67 (32.53)
       11:14.96 (32.29)    11:47.18 (32.22)    12:19.62 (32.44)    12:52.18 (32.56)
       13:24.60 (32.42)    13:56.99 (32.39)    14:29.51 (32.52)    15:01.84 (32.33)
       15:34.03 (32.19)    16:06.27 (32.24)    16:38.73 (32.46)    17:10.95 (32.22)
       17:42.82 (31.87)
 13 Harner, Matthew C         15 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:26.06   17:48.58
                  27.95       59.37 (31.42)     1:31.30 (31.93)     2:03.56 (32.26)
        2:35.96 (32.40)     3:08.03 (32.07)     3:40.59 (32.56)     4:13.29 (32.70)
        4:45.81 (32.52)     5:18.50 (32.69)     5:50.87 (32.37)     6:23.53 (32.66)
        6:56.06 (32.53)     7:28.45 (32.39)     8:00.91 (32.46)     8:33.31 (32.40)
        9:05.84 (32.53)     9:38.48 (32.64)    10:11.04 (32.56)    10:43.91 (32.87)
       11:16.62 (32.71)    11:49.55 (32.93)    12:22.19 (32.64)    12:55.00 (32.81)
       13:27.69 (32.69)    14:00.19 (32.50)    14:32.95 (32.76)    15:05.88 (32.93)
       15:38.75 (32.87)    16:11.67 (32.92)    16:44.64 (32.97)    17:16.97 (32.33)
       17:48.58 (31.61)
 14 Wiles, Brian B            17 VA-VA               17:49.59   18:00.69
                  29.15       59.62 (30.47)     1:30.75 (31.13)     2:02.30 (31.55)
        2:34.21 (31.91)     3:06.04 (31.83)     3:38.04 (32.00)     4:10.42 (32.38)
        4:43.16 (32.74)     5:15.52 (32.36)     5:47.71 (32.19)     6:20.43 (32.72)
        6:52.83 (32.40)     7:25.56 (32.73)     7:58.31 (32.75)     8:31.55 (33.24)
        9:04.96 (33.41)     9:38.40 (33.44)    10:11.65 (33.25)    10:44.01 (32.36)
       11:17.04 (33.03)    11:50.93 (33.89)    12:24.85 (33.92)    12:58.70 (33.85)
       13:31.93 (33.23)    14:05.66 (33.73)    14:38.72 (33.06)    15:12.46 (33.74)
       15:46.45 (33.99)    16:20.24 (33.79)    16:53.89 (33.65)    17:27.83 (33.94)
       18:00.69 (32.86)
 15 Kammer, Kyle L            16 VA-VA               18:30.09   18:20.14
                  29.37     1:02.17 (32.80)     1:35.97 (33.80)     2:08.86 (32.89)
        2:42.05 (33.19)     3:14.90 (32.85)     3:47.49 (32.59)     4:20.19 (32.70)
        4:53.20 (33.01)     5:26.46 (33.26)     5:59.23 (32.77)     6:32.60 (33.37)
        7:05.67 (33.07)     7:38.67 (33.00)     8:12.11 (33.44)     8:45.89 (33.78)
        9:19.16 (33.27)     9:53.02 (33.86)    10:26.79 (33.77)    11:00.63 (33.84)
       11:34.72 (34.09)    12:09.12 (34.40)    12:43.09 (33.97)    13:16.81 (33.72)
       13:49.99 (33.18)    14:24.22 (34.23)    14:58.60 (34.38)    15:32.79 (34.19)
       16:07.52 (34.73)    16:40.84 (33.32)    17:15.29 (34.45)    17:48.54 (33.25)
       18:20.14 (31.60)
 16 Soley, Joe M              15 NJS-NJ              18:10.62   18:23.69
                  28.73     1:00.49 (31.76)     1:32.22 (31.73)     2:04.75 (32.53)
        2:37.71 (32.96)     3:10.25 (32.54)     3:43.05 (32.80)     4:15.55 (32.50)
        4:48.40 (32.85)     5:21.84 (33.44)     5:55.41 (33.57)     6:29.24 (33.83)
        7:02.90 (33.66)     7:36.77 (33.87)     8:11.17 (34.40)     8:44.72 (33.55)
        9:18.61 (33.89)     9:52.20 (33.59)    10:27.03 (34.83)    11:00.65 (33.62)
       11:34.80 (34.15)    12:08.94 (34.14)    12:42.75 (33.81)    13:17.15 (34.40)
       13:52.12 (34.97)    14:26.93 (34.81)    15:01.44 (34.51)    15:34.91 (33.47)
       16:08.81 (33.90)    16:43.37 (34.56)    17:16.94 (33.57)    17:51.01 (34.07)
       18:23.69 (32.68)

Event 119  Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
                17:14.19  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Caitlin T       13 Pvs-PV              17:27.88   17:38.00
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:30.38 (31.56)     2:01.96 (31.58)
        2:33.59 (31.63)                                                 4:09.64 ( )
        4:41.67 (32.03)     5:13.65 (31.98)     5:45.73 (32.08)     6:17.57 (31.84)
        6:49.75 (32.18)     7:21.96 (32.21)     7:54.18 (32.22)     8:26.53 (32.35)
        8:58.85 (32.32)     9:31.43 (32.58)    10:03.91 (32.48)    10:36.65 (32.74)
       11:09.68 (33.03)    11:42.39 (32.71)    12:14.91 (32.52)    12:47.74 (32.83)
       13:20.78 (33.04)    13:53.30 (32.52)    14:25.94 (32.64)    14:58.14 (32.20)
       15:30.34 (32.20)    16:02.74 (32.40)    16:34.96 (32.22)    17:07.09 (32.13)
       17:38.00 (30.91)
  2 Daly, Jenna S             13 Metro-MR            17:47.44   17:39.11
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)     1:32.51 (31.66)     2:04.41 (31.90)
        2:36.23 (31.82)                             3:40.37 ( )     4:12.48 (32.11)
        4:44.71 (32.23)     5:16.96 (32.25)     5:49.43 (32.47)     6:21.85 (32.42)
        6:54.11 (32.26)     7:26.29 (32.18)                             8:30.84 ( )
        9:03.34 (32.50)     9:35.84 (32.50)    10:08.25 (32.41)    10:40.38 (32.13)
       11:12.94 (32.56)    11:45.36 (32.42)    12:17.79 (32.43)    12:50.35 (32.56)
       13:22.61 (32.26)    13:54.96 (32.35)    14:27.07 (32.11)    14:59.51 (32.44)
       15:31.81 (32.30)    16:04.08 (32.27)    16:36.44 (32.36)    17:08.50 (32.06)
       17:39.11 (30.61)
  3 Koopman, Alisa G          14 AD-AD               17:54.03   17:58.87
                                5:23.08 ( )     5:55.64 (32.56)     6:28.13 (32.49)
        7:01.08 (32.95)     7:33.94 (32.86)     8:06.51 (32.57)     8:39.55 (33.04)
        9:12.43 (32.88)     9:44.47 (32.04)    10:17.28 (32.81)    10:50.22 (32.94)
       11:23.01 (32.79)    11:56.20 (33.19)    12:29.04 (32.84)    13:02.20 (33.16)
       13:35.22 (33.02)    14:08.49 (33.27)    14:41.89 (33.40)    15:14.80 (32.91)
       15:47.51 (32.71)    16:21.18 (33.67)    16:54.11 (32.93)    17:26.94 (32.83)
       17:58.87 (31.93)
  4 DerLath, Erica            13 Metro-MR            17:46.93   18:01.25
                  30.39     1:02.83 (32.44)     1:35.69 (32.86)     2:08.94 (33.25)
        2:41.69 (32.75)
                                5:25.58 ( )     5:57.97 (32.39)     6:30.61 (32.64)
        7:03.49 (32.88)     7:36.03 (32.54)     8:08.86 (32.83)     8:41.58 (32.72)
        9:14.28 (32.70)     9:46.58 (32.30)    10:19.59 (33.01)    10:52.75 (33.16)
       11:25.51 (32.76)    11:58.43 (32.92)    12:31.67 (33.24)    13:05.06 (33.39)
       13:38.41 (33.35)    14:11.57 (33.16)    14:45.35 (33.78)    15:17.64 (32.29)
       15:50.83 (33.19)    16:24.01 (33.18)    16:56.26 (32.25)    17:29.02 (32.76)
       18:01.25 (32.23)
  5 Hand, Alyssa C            13 Middle Atlantic-MA  17:46.19   18:01.90
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)     1:35.42 (33.00)     2:08.29 (32.87)
        2:41.41 (33.12)                             3:47.46 ( )     4:20.43 (32.97)
        4:53.27 (32.84)     5:26.21 (32.94)     5:59.06 (32.85)     6:32.05 (32.99)
        7:04.57 (32.52)     7:37.28 (32.71)     8:10.23 (32.95)     8:43.06 (32.83)
        9:15.99 (32.93)     9:48.79 (32.80)    10:21.87 (33.08)    10:54.73 (32.86)
       11:27.75 (33.02)    12:00.84 (33.09)    12:33.92 (33.08)    13:07.00 (33.08)
       13:39.91 (32.91)    14:12.98 (33.07)    14:46.05 (33.07)    15:18.83 (32.78)
       15:51.89 (33.06)    16:24.86 (32.97)    16:57.75 (32.89)    17:30.23 (32.48)
       18:01.90 (31.67)
  6 Lederer, Victoria         14 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:12.02   18:02.28
                  28.42       59.45 (31.03)     1:31.24 (31.79)     2:03.64 (32.40)
        2:36.35 (32.71)     3:09.04 (32.69)     3:41.81 (32.77)     4:14.91 (33.10)
        4:48.02 (33.11)     5:21.35 (33.33)     5:54.84 (33.49)     6:26.52 (31.68)
        7:00.57 (34.05)     7:33.91 (33.34)     8:07.14 (33.23)     8:40.35 (33.21)
        9:13.01 (32.66)     9:46.47 (33.46)    10:19.77 (33.30)    10:53.26 (33.49)
       11:26.73 (33.47)    12:00.01 (33.28)    12:33.28 (33.27)    13:06.09 (32.81)
       13:39.07 (32.98)    14:12.59 (33.52)    14:45.82 (33.23)    15:19.49 (33.67)
       15:52.55 (33.06)    16:25.65 (33.10)    16:58.76 (33.11)    17:31.64 (32.88)
       18:02.28 (30.64)
  7 Heath, Emily A            14 CT-CT               18:01.39   18:09.34
                  29.96     1:02.85 (32.89)     1:35.82 (32.97)     2:08.42 (32.60)
        2:41.08 (32.66)
                                5:25.45 ( )     5:58.49 (33.04)     6:31.90 (33.41)
        7:05.22 (33.32)     7:38.19 (32.97)     8:11.03 (32.84)     8:44.14 (33.11)
        9:17.46 (33.32)     9:50.58 (33.12)    10:23.79 (33.21)    10:57.04 (33.25)
       11:30.46 (33.42)    12:03.56 (33.10)    12:36.93 (33.37)    13:10.51 (33.58)
       13:44.08 (33.57)    14:17.37 (33.29)    14:51.00 (33.63)    15:24.58 (33.58)
       15:58.05 (33.47)    16:31.59 (33.54)    17:04.65 (33.06)    17:37.66 (33.01)
       18:09.34 (31.68)
  7 Mazzetta, Natalie M       14 CT-CT               18:03.71   18:09.34
                  29.68     1:02.39 (32.71)     1:36.08 (33.69)     2:09.16 (33.08)
        2:42.21 (33.05)     3:15.69 (33.48)     3:48.89 (33.20)     4:22.06 (33.17)
        4:55.66 (33.60)     5:28.43 (32.77)     6:01.50 (33.07)     6:34.66 (33.16)
        7:07.78 (33.12)     7:40.50 (32.72)     8:13.72 (33.22)     8:47.43 (33.71)
        9:20.61 (33.18)     9:53.94 (33.33)    10:27.46 (33.52)    11:00.88 (33.42)
       11:34.45 (33.57)    12:07.62 (33.17)    12:40.94 (33.32)    13:13.92 (32.98)
       13:46.82 (32.90)    14:19.22 (32.40)    14:52.53 (33.31)    15:25.80 (33.27)
       15:58.85 (33.05)    16:32.52 (33.67)    17:05.42 (32.90)    17:38.99 (33.57)
       18:09.34 (30.35)
  9 Theriault, Kaitlyn L      14 VA-VA               18:12.43   18:11.87
                  30.39     1:02.86 (32.47)     1:35.72 (32.86)     2:09.03 (33.31)
        2:42.15 (33.12)     3:15.57 (33.42)     3:48.90 (33.33)     4:22.43 (33.53)
        4:55.86 (33.43)     5:29.03 (33.17)     6:02.14 (33.11)     6:35.27 (33.13)
        7:08.41 (33.14)     7:41.45 (33.04)     8:14.41 (32.96)     8:47.66 (33.25)
        9:20.90 (33.24)     9:54.28 (33.38)    10:27.65 (33.37)    11:01.06 (33.41)
       11:34.47 (33.41)    12:07.70 (33.23)    12:41.11 (33.41)    13:14.32 (33.21)
       13:47.93 (33.61)    14:21.24 (33.31)    14:54.83 (33.59)    15:28.20 (33.37)
       16:01.55 (33.35)    16:34.80 (33.25)    17:07.96 (33.16)    17:40.69 (32.73)
       18:11.87 (31.18)
 10 Endsley, Paige E          13 VA-VA               18:02.58   18:16.50
                  29.57     1:02.07 (32.50)     1:34.72 (32.65)     2:08.12 (33.40)
        2:41.10 (32.98)                             3:47.65 ( )     4:21.10 (33.45)
        4:53.99 (32.89)     5:27.20 (33.21)     6:00.37 (33.17)     6:33.66 (33.29)
        7:07.34 (33.68)     7:40.77 (33.43)     8:14.35 (33.58)     8:47.93 (33.58)
        9:21.64 (33.71)     9:55.10 (33.46)    10:28.61 (33.51)    11:01.98 (33.37)
       11:35.76 (33.78)    12:09.22 (33.46)    12:42.70 (33.48)    13:15.83 (33.13)
       13:49.24 (33.41)    14:22.65 (33.41)    14:56.37 (33.72)    15:30.72 (34.35)
       16:04.33 (33.61)    16:37.46 (33.13)    17:10.83 (33.37)    17:43.97 (33.14)
       18:16.50 (32.53)
 11 Emig, Briana J            13 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:10.31   18:24.18
                  29.86     1:02.46 (32.60)     1:35.54 (33.08)     2:08.49 (32.95)
        2:41.90 (33.41)     3:15.28 (33.38)     3:48.66 (33.38)     4:21.81 (33.15)
        4:55.22 (33.41)     5:28.74 (33.52)     6:02.17 (33.43)     6:35.67 (33.50)
        7:09.21 (33.54)     7:42.78 (33.57)     8:16.65 (33.87)     8:50.40 (33.75)
        9:24.07 (33.67)     9:57.86 (33.79)    10:31.71 (33.85)    11:05.69 (33.98)
       11:39.53 (33.84)    12:13.53 (34.00)    12:47.46 (33.93)    13:21.75 (34.29)
       13:55.60 (33.85)    14:29.64 (34.04)    15:03.81 (34.17)    15:37.95 (34.14)
       16:11.83 (33.88)    16:45.80 (33.97)    17:19.42 (33.62)    17:52.44 (33.02)
       18:24.18 (31.74)
 12 Kotonias, Jennifer N      13 Pvs-PV              17:58.39   18:26.21
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)     1:35.96 (32.98)     2:09.02 (33.06)
        2:42.17 (33.15)   3:48.60 (1:06.43)     4:21.99 (33.39)     4:55.61 (33.62)
        5:29.11 (33.50)     6:02.69 (33.58)                             6:36.42 ( )
        7:10.01 (33.59)     7:44.03 (34.02)     8:17.65 (33.62)     8:51.53 (33.88)
        9:25.47 (33.94)     9:59.41 (33.94)    10:33.29 (33.88)    11:07.43 (34.14)
       11:41.31 (33.88)    12:15.35 (34.04)    12:49.44 (34.09)    13:23.52 (34.08)
       13:57.14 (33.62)    14:30.90 (33.76)    15:04.81 (33.91)    15:38.96 (34.15)
       16:12.94 (33.98)    16:46.90 (33.96)    17:20.56 (33.66)    17:53.93 (33.37)
       18:26.21 (32.28)
 13 Deren, Jordan T           14 Niagara-NI          18:33.06   18:30.89
                  29.67     1:02.39 (32.72)     1:35.60 (33.21)     2:09.33 (33.73)
        2:43.24 (33.91)     3:17.04 (33.80)     3:50.81 (33.77)     4:25.19 (34.38)
        4:59.53 (34.34)     5:32.96 (33.43)     6:06.91 (33.95)     6:40.88 (33.97)
        7:15.42 (34.54)     7:49.27 (33.85)     8:22.97 (33.70)     8:57.23 (34.26)
        9:31.49 (34.26)    10:05.19 (33.70)    10:38.64 (33.45)    11:12.66 (34.02)
       11:46.66 (34.00)    12:20.71 (34.05)                            13:29.03 ( )
       14:02.99 (33.96)    14:37.15 (34.16)    15:11.11 (33.96)    15:45.45 (34.34)
       16:19.59 (34.14)    16:53.31 (33.72)    17:27.15 (33.84)    18:00.27 (33.12)
       18:30.89 (30.62)
 14 Neddo, Liz J              14 Niagara-NI          18:35.06   18:31.02
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:35.68 (33.47)     2:09.31 (33.63)
        2:43.06 (33.75)     3:16.93 (33.87)     3:50.85 (33.92)     4:25.17 (34.32)
        4:59.22 (34.05)     5:32.86 (33.64)     6:06.99 (34.13)     6:41.03 (34.04)
        7:15.46 (34.43)     7:49.66 (34.20)     8:23.12 (33.46)     8:57.39 (34.27)
        9:31.80 (34.41)    10:05.79 (33.99)    10:39.47 (33.68)    11:13.45 (33.98)
       11:47.36 (33.91)    12:21.36 (34.00)                            13:29.35 ( )
       14:03.39 (34.04)    14:37.20 (33.81)    15:11.32 (34.12)    15:44.96 (33.64)
       16:18.90 (33.94)    16:52.62 (33.72)    17:26.90 (34.28)    17:59.94 (33.04)
       18:31.02 (31.08)
 15 Glab, Nicole              14 Maine Swimming-ME   18:23.28   18:44.58
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)     1:36.35 (34.09)     2:10.33 (33.98)
        2:44.30 (33.97)     3:17.84 (33.54)     3:52.07 (34.23)     4:26.44 (34.37)
        5:00.78 (34.34)     5:34.79 (34.01)     6:09.35 (34.56)     6:43.69 (34.34)
        7:18.04 (34.35)     7:52.18 (34.14)     8:26.74 (34.56)     9:00.99 (34.25)
        9:35.72 (34.73)    10:10.39 (34.67)    10:45.49 (35.10)    11:20.16 (34.67)
       11:55.06 (34.90)    12:29.84 (34.78)    13:04.57 (34.73)    13:39.18 (34.61)
       14:13.41 (34.23)    14:47.89 (34.48)    15:22.23 (34.34)    15:56.81 (34.58)
       16:31.31 (34.50)    17:05.57 (34.26)    17:39.82 (34.25)    18:12.95 (33.13)
       18:44.58 (31.63)
 16 Molloy, Caitlin M         13 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:30.96   19:00.64
                  30.75     1:03.15 (32.40)     1:36.27 (33.12)     2:09.94 (33.67)
        2:44.09 (34.15)     3:18.56 (34.47)     3:53.25 (34.69)     4:28.17 (34.92)
        5:03.13 (34.96)     5:38.05 (34.92)     6:12.95 (34.90)     6:47.55 (34.60)
        7:22.46 (34.91)     7:57.54 (35.08)     8:32.84 (35.30)     9:07.62 (34.78)
        9:42.49 (34.87)    10:17.68 (35.19)    10:52.62 (34.94)    11:27.22 (34.60)
       12:02.42 (35.20)    12:37.39 (34.97)    13:12.52 (35.13)    13:48.00 (35.48)
       14:23.13 (35.13)    14:57.88 (34.75)    15:32.93 (35.05)    16:08.09 (35.16)
       16:43.03 (34.94)    17:17.74 (34.71)    17:52.48 (34.74)    18:26.90 (34.42)
       19:00.64 (33.74)
 17 O'Donnell, Katie E        14 AD-AD               19:00.93   19:00.79
                  31.15     1:04.63 (33.48)     1:38.96 (34.33)     2:13.66 (34.70)
        2:48.44 (34.78)     3:23.38 (34.94)     3:58.41 (35.03)     4:33.12 (34.71)
        5:07.95 (34.83)     5:42.72 (34.77)     6:17.79 (35.07)     6:52.97 (35.18)
        7:27.61 (34.64)     8:02.38 (34.77)     8:37.53 (35.15)     9:12.01 (34.48)
        9:47.31 (35.30)    10:21.86 (34.55)    10:56.71 (34.85)    11:31.22 (34.51)
       12:06.08 (34.86)                                                13:50.32 ( )
       14:25.11 (34.79)    14:59.92 (34.81)    15:34.86 (34.94)    16:09.80 (34.94)
       16:44.65 (34.85)    17:19.07 (34.42)    17:53.53 (34.46)    18:28.20 (34.67)
       19:00.79 (32.59)

Event 120  Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM
                16:36.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 15:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Peter Y             14 NJS-NJ              16:18.71   16:30.22 T16
                  26.25       54.45 (28.20)     1:23.70 (29.25)     1:53.57 (29.87)
        2:23.45 (29.88)     2:53.59 (30.14)     3:23.54 (29.95)     3:53.61 (30.07)
        4:23.61 (30.00)     4:53.79 (30.18)     5:23.78 (29.99)     5:53.56 (29.78)
        6:23.58 (30.02)     6:53.42 (29.84)     7:23.50 (30.08)     7:53.53 (30.03)
        8:23.68 (30.15)     8:54.00 (30.32)     9:24.42 (30.42)     9:55.01 (30.59)
       10:25.77 (30.76)    10:56.63 (30.86)    11:27.69 (31.06)    11:58.68 (30.99)
       12:29.45 (30.77)    13:00.50 (31.05)    13:31.45 (30.95)    14:02.11 (30.66)
       14:32.63 (30.52)    15:01.87 (29.24)    15:31.86 (29.99)    16:01.62 (29.76)
       16:30.22 (28.60)
  2 Fog, Anker B              14 Middle Atlantic-MA  16:30.07   16:41.07
                  27.49       56.60 (29.11)     1:26.67 (30.07)     1:56.75 (30.08)
        2:27.06 (30.31)     2:57.17 (30.11)     3:27.49 (30.32)     3:58.12 (30.63)
        4:28.41 (30.29)     4:59.04 (30.63)     5:29.75 (30.71)     6:00.19 (30.44)
        6:30.50 (30.31)     7:01.09 (30.59)     7:31.81 (30.72)     8:02.68 (30.87)
        8:33.53 (30.85)     9:04.07 (30.54)     9:35.02 (30.95)    10:05.81 (30.79)
       10:36.37 (30.56)    11:07.23 (30.86)    11:38.06 (30.83)    12:08.55 (30.49)
       12:39.52 (30.97)    13:10.18 (30.66)    13:40.92 (30.74)    14:11.78 (30.86)
       14:41.69 (29.91)    15:12.44 (30.75)    15:42.79 (30.35)    16:13.37 (30.58)
       16:41.07 (27.70)
  3 Smith, Alex Q             14 Pvs-PV              16:44.50   16:41.33
                  27.76       57.83 (30.07)     1:28.50 (30.67)     1:59.32 (30.82)
        2:30.32 (31.00)     3:01.17 (30.85)     3:31.84 (30.67)     4:01.86 (30.02)
        4:32.00 (30.14)     5:02.50 (30.50)     5:33.04 (30.54)     6:03.46 (30.42)
        6:34.00 (30.54)     7:04.62 (30.62)     7:35.10 (30.48)     8:05.58 (30.48)
        8:36.09 (30.51)     9:07.00 (30.91)     9:37.42 (30.42)    10:07.85 (30.43)
       10:38.33 (30.48)    11:08.87 (30.54)    11:39.60 (30.73)    12:10.45 (30.85)
       12:41.25 (30.80)    13:12.10 (30.85)    13:42.84 (30.74)    14:12.59 (29.75)
       14:43.12 (30.53)    15:13.82 (30.70)    15:44.35 (30.53)    16:14.00 (29.65)
       16:41.33 (27.33)
  4 Kalish, Alexander C       14 AD-AD               16:56.26   16:45.54
                  27.68       58.24 (30.56)     1:28.93 (30.69)     1:59.76 (30.83)
        2:30.67 (30.91)     3:01.68 (31.01)     3:31.98 (30.30)     4:02.51 (30.53)
        4:32.93 (30.42)     5:03.38 (30.45)     5:33.50 (30.12)     6:04.01 (30.51)
        6:34.56 (30.55)     7:05.04 (30.48)     7:35.65 (30.61)     8:06.13 (30.48)
        8:36.83 (30.70)     9:07.45 (30.62)     9:37.92 (30.47)    10:08.52 (30.60)
       10:38.98 (30.46)    11:09.72 (30.74)    11:40.40 (30.68)    12:11.16 (30.76)
       12:41.98 (30.82)    13:12.65 (30.67)    13:43.56 (30.91)    14:14.29 (30.73)
       14:45.30 (31.01)    15:15.79 (30.49)    15:46.22 (30.43)    16:16.51 (30.29)
       16:45.54 (29.03)
  5 Booth, Spencer S          14 AD-AD               17:00.03   16:51.09
                  28.02       58.49 (30.47)     1:29.74 (31.25)     2:00.77 (31.03)
        2:31.99 (31.22)     3:02.80 (30.81)     3:33.96 (31.16)     4:05.07 (31.11)
        4:36.02 (30.95)     5:07.07 (31.05)     5:38.18 (31.11)     6:09.03 (30.85)
        6:40.10 (31.07)     7:10.93 (30.83)     7:41.80 (30.87)     8:12.52 (30.72)
        8:43.09 (30.57)     9:14.23 (31.14)     9:44.86 (30.63)    10:15.71 (30.85)
       10:46.07 (30.36)    11:16.80 (30.73)    11:47.57 (30.77)    12:17.96 (30.39)
       12:48.46 (30.50)    13:18.98 (30.52)    13:49.59 (30.61)    14:20.26 (30.67)
       14:50.82 (30.56)    15:21.56 (30.74)    15:52.07 (30.51)    16:22.16 (30.09)
       16:51.09 (28.93)
  6 Rozick, Dan S             14 Middle Atlantic-MA  16:38.86   16:57.68
                  28.51       58.71 (30.20)     1:29.49 (30.78)     2:00.73 (31.24)
        2:31.74 (31.01)     3:02.61 (30.87)     3:33.37 (30.76)     4:04.41 (31.04)
        4:35.42 (31.01)     5:06.82 (31.40)     5:37.96 (31.14)     6:09.18 (31.22)
        6:40.08 (30.90)     7:11.30 (31.22)     7:42.25 (30.95)     8:13.60 (31.35)
        8:44.53 (30.93)     9:14.97 (30.44)     9:45.89 (30.92)    10:16.79 (30.90)
       10:47.83 (31.04)    11:18.70 (30.87)    11:49.62 (30.92)    12:21.06 (31.44)
       12:52.00 (30.94)    13:23.29 (31.29)    13:54.26 (30.97)    14:25.47 (31.21)
       14:56.18 (30.71)    15:27.26 (31.08)    15:57.97 (30.71)    16:28.03 (30.06)
       16:57.68 (29.65)
  7 Vuong, David C            14 Pvs-PV              17:18.41   17:02.95
                  29.07       59.62 (30.55)     1:30.41 (30.79)     2:01.56 (31.15)
        2:32.96 (31.40)     3:04.40 (31.44)     3:35.86 (31.46)     4:07.23 (31.37)
        4:38.55 (31.32)     5:10.04 (31.49)     5:40.32 (30.28)     6:10.96 (30.64)
        6:41.64 (30.68)     7:12.74 (31.10)     7:43.54 (30.80)     8:14.69 (31.15)
        8:45.62 (30.93)     9:17.04 (31.42)     9:48.17 (31.13)    10:19.13 (30.96)
       10:50.06 (30.93)    11:20.87 (30.81)    11:51.99 (31.12)    12:23.33 (31.34)
       12:54.78 (31.45)    13:26.08 (31.30)    13:57.12 (31.04)    14:28.44 (31.32)
       14:59.49 (31.05)    15:30.96 (31.47)    16:01.88 (30.92)    16:32.73 (30.85)
       17:02.95 (30.22)
  8 Hullings, Brandon S       14 NJS-NJ              16:51.41   17:07.58
                  28.52       58.53 (30.01)     1:29.30 (30.77)     2:00.50 (31.20)
        2:31.51 (31.01)     3:02.24 (30.73)     3:33.38 (31.14)     4:04.67 (31.29)
        4:35.98 (31.31)     5:07.07 (31.09)     5:38.49 (31.42)     6:10.07 (31.58)
        6:41.50 (31.43)     7:13.00 (31.50)     7:44.43 (31.43)     8:15.84 (31.41)
        8:47.32 (31.48)     9:18.61 (31.29)     9:50.20 (31.59)    10:21.49 (31.29)
       10:53.04 (31.55)    11:24.25 (31.21)    11:55.72 (31.47)    12:27.24 (31.52)
       12:58.64 (31.40)    13:29.98 (31.34)    14:01.58 (31.60)    14:33.19 (31.61)
       15:04.21 (31.02)    15:35.20 (30.99)    16:06.16 (30.96)    16:37.36 (31.20)
       17:07.58 (30.22)
  9 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 Metro-MR            17:07.89   17:14.86
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.62 (31.07)     2:00.93 (31.31)
        2:32.22 (31.29)     3:03.60 (31.38)     3:34.91 (31.31)     4:06.52 (31.61)
        4:37.98 (31.46)     5:09.59 (31.61)     5:41.01 (31.42)     6:12.51 (31.50)
        6:43.76 (31.25)     7:15.53 (31.77)     7:47.18 (31.65)     8:18.76 (31.58)
        8:50.39 (31.63)     9:21.45 (31.06)     9:53.17 (31.72)    10:24.73 (31.56)
       10:56.32 (31.59)    11:27.98 (31.66)    11:59.98 (32.00)    12:31.57 (31.59)
       13:03.32 (31.75)    13:35.21 (31.89)    14:07.02 (31.81)    14:38.70 (31.68)
       15:10.23 (31.53)    15:41.95 (31.72)    16:13.43 (31.48)    16:44.67 (31.24)
       17:14.86 (30.19)
 10 Sheranek, Tom I           13 VA-VA               17:01.92   17:19.70
                  27.56       57.80 (30.24)     1:28.84 (31.04)     1:59.90 (31.06)
        2:30.68 (30.78)     3:01.95 (31.27)     3:32.74 (30.79)     4:03.80 (31.06)
        4:34.46 (30.66)     5:05.49 (31.03)     5:37.02 (31.53)     6:08.40 (31.38)
        6:39.92 (31.52)     7:11.81 (31.89)     7:43.73 (31.92)     8:15.58 (31.85)
        8:47.16 (31.58)     9:19.78 (32.62)     9:51.87 (32.09)    10:23.67 (31.80)
       10:55.92 (32.25)    11:28.19 (32.27)    12:00.63 (32.44)    12:33.01 (32.38)
       13:04.91 (31.90)    13:37.54 (32.63)    14:10.14 (32.60)    14:42.53 (32.39)
       15:14.36 (31.83)    15:46.45 (32.09)    16:18.60 (32.15)    16:49.49 (30.89)
       17:19.70 (30.21)
 11 Jackwin, Eric L           14 CT-CT               17:27.95   17:21.09
                  28.02       58.88 (30.86)     1:30.26 (31.38)     2:01.76 (31.50)
        2:33.40 (31.64)     3:05.08 (31.68)     3:36.68 (31.60)     4:08.36 (31.68)
        4:40.15 (31.79)     5:11.84 (31.69)     5:43.59 (31.75)     6:15.50 (31.91)
        6:47.26 (31.76)     7:19.08 (31.82)     7:51.01 (31.93)     8:23.09 (32.08)
        8:54.45 (31.36)     9:26.31 (31.86)     9:58.42 (32.11)    10:30.12 (31.70)
       11:01.98 (31.86)    11:34.01 (32.03)    12:06.07 (32.06)    12:37.49 (31.42)
       13:09.05 (31.56)    13:40.71 (31.66)    14:12.53 (31.82)    14:44.43 (31.90)
       15:16.00 (31.57)    15:47.68 (31.68)    16:19.00 (31.32)    16:50.71 (31.71)
       17:21.09 (30.38)
 12 Jones, Jonathan F         14 Niagara-NI          17:15.52   17:26.27
                  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:30.13 (31.23)     2:01.45 (31.32)
        2:33.03 (31.58)     3:04.75 (31.72)     3:36.58 (31.83)     4:08.82 (32.24)
        4:40.73 (31.91)     5:13.30 (32.57)     5:46.00 (32.70)     6:18.35 (32.35)
        6:50.69 (32.34)     7:22.89 (32.20)     7:55.16 (32.27)     8:27.13 (31.97)
        8:58.97 (31.84)     9:31.14 (32.17)    10:03.01 (31.87)    10:34.55 (31.54)
       11:06.55 (32.00)    11:38.64 (32.09)    12:10.21 (31.57)    12:42.19 (31.98)
       13:14.21 (32.02)    13:46.22 (32.01)    14:18.20 (31.98)    14:50.29 (32.09)
       15:22.22 (31.93)    15:54.25 (32.03)    16:25.58 (31.33)    16:56.39 (30.81)
       17:26.27 (29.88)
 13 Berger, Christoph S       13 VA-VA               17:11.29   17:27.00
                  28.44       58.84 (30.40)     1:29.84 (31.00)     2:01.07 (31.23)
        2:32.37 (31.30)     3:03.77 (31.40)     3:35.11 (31.34)     4:06.60 (31.49)
        4:38.05 (31.45)     5:09.77 (31.72)     5:40.89 (31.12)     6:12.57 (31.68)
        6:44.26 (31.69)     7:16.03 (31.77)     7:47.76 (31.73)     8:19.65 (31.89)
        8:51.59 (31.94)     9:23.68 (32.09)     9:56.01 (32.33)    10:28.23 (32.22)
       11:00.71 (32.48)    11:33.00 (32.29)    12:05.42 (32.42)    12:37.98 (32.56)
       13:10.36 (32.38)    13:42.89 (32.53)    14:15.47 (32.58)    14:47.84 (32.37)
       15:20.21 (32.37)    15:52.92 (32.71)    16:25.42 (32.50)    16:57.25 (31.83)
       17:27.00 (29.75)
 14 Lane, Sean M              13 Metro-MR            17:46.70   17:29.32
                  28.40       59.86 (31.46)     1:31.49 (31.63)     2:03.17 (31.68)
        2:35.09 (31.92)     3:06.84 (31.75)     3:39.09 (32.25)     4:10.81 (31.72)
        4:42.29 (31.48)     5:13.79 (31.50)     5:46.02 (32.23)     6:17.52 (31.50)
        6:49.64 (32.12)     7:21.79 (32.15)     7:54.09 (32.30)     8:25.77 (31.68)
        8:57.63 (31.86)     9:29.56 (31.93)    10:02.03 (32.47)    10:33.79 (31.76)
       11:05.70 (31.91)    11:37.73 (32.03)    12:10.01 (32.28)    12:42.37 (32.36)
       13:14.21 (31.84)    13:46.81 (32.60)    14:18.75 (31.94)    14:50.69 (31.94)
       15:23.26 (32.57)    15:55.29 (32.03)    16:27.06 (31.77)    16:58.95 (31.89)
       17:29.32 (30.37)
 15 Connor, Matthew G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM    17:21.84   17:39.01
                  28.31       59.56 (31.25)     1:31.27 (31.71)     2:02.81 (31.54)
        2:34.88 (32.07)     3:06.64 (31.76)     3:38.88 (32.24)     4:10.82 (31.94)
        4:42.31 (31.49)     5:14.41 (32.10)     5:46.77 (32.36)     6:19.09 (32.32)
        6:51.37 (32.28)     7:23.58 (32.21)     7:55.40 (31.82)     8:27.54 (32.14)
        8:59.86 (32.32)     9:32.69 (32.83)    10:05.41 (32.72)    10:38.09 (32.68)
       11:11.04 (32.95)    11:43.50 (32.46)    12:16.23 (32.73)    12:48.82 (32.59)
       13:21.11 (32.29)    13:54.01 (32.90)    14:26.56 (32.55)    14:58.97 (32.41)
       15:31.48 (32.51)    16:03.75 (32.27)    16:35.83 (32.08)    17:08.17 (32.34)
       17:39.01 (30.84)
 15 Ginsberg, Max M           14 Ams Zone Team-AM    17:50.60   17:39.01
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:31.91 (31.73)     2:04.41 (32.50)
        2:37.30 (32.89)     3:10.16 (32.86)     3:42.60 (32.44)     4:15.05 (32.45)
        4:47.57 (32.52)     5:19.74 (32.17)     5:52.19 (32.45)     6:24.37 (32.18)
        6:57.11 (32.74)     7:29.40 (32.29)     8:02.33 (32.93)     8:34.67 (32.34)
        9:07.15 (32.48)     9:39.65 (32.50)    10:12.57 (32.92)    10:44.47 (31.90)
       11:16.61 (32.14)    11:48.85 (32.24)    12:20.89 (32.04)
           13:24.45 ( )    13:56.14 (31.69)    14:28.14 (32.00)    14:59.97 (31.83)
       15:31.65 (31.68)    16:03.80 (32.15)    16:36.11 (32.31)    17:08.04 (31.93)
       17:39.01 (30.97)
 17 Losi, Jim C               13 Niagara-NI          18:11.44   17:44.50
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:31.60 (31.87)     2:04.01 (32.41)
        2:36.76 (32.75)     3:09.80 (33.04)     3:42.51 (32.71)     4:15.12 (32.61)
        4:47.94 (32.82)     5:20.47 (32.53)     5:52.95 (32.48)     6:24.47 (31.52)
        6:57.30 (32.83)     7:29.42 (32.12)     8:01.98 (32.56)     8:34.26 (32.28)
        9:06.41 (32.15)     9:38.90 (32.49)    10:11.11 (32.21)    10:43.59 (32.48)
       11:16.08 (32.49)    11:48.28 (32.20)    12:20.97 (32.69)
           13:25.84 ( )    13:58.97 (33.13)    14:31.88 (32.91)    15:05.11 (33.23)
       15:37.71 (32.60)    16:10.49 (32.78)    16:42.41 (31.92)    17:13.91 (31.50)
       17:44.50 (30.59)
 18 Watson, Matt P            13 CT-CT               17:51.71   17:46.88
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:33.15 (31.96)     2:05.55 (32.40)
        2:38.28 (32.73)     3:10.96 (32.68)     3:43.56 (32.60)     4:16.01 (32.45)
        4:48.48 (32.47)     5:20.77 (32.29)     5:52.65 (31.88)     6:24.73 (32.08)
        6:57.16 (32.43)     7:29.43 (32.27)     8:02.00 (32.57)     8:34.10 (32.10)
        9:06.85 (32.75)     9:39.17 (32.32)    10:11.84 (32.67)    10:43.91 (32.07)
       11:16.46 (32.55)    11:48.75 (32.29)    12:21.12 (32.37)
           13:25.52 ( )    13:58.10 (32.58)    14:30.93 (32.83)    15:03.74 (32.81)
       15:36.74 (33.00)    16:09.46 (32.72)    16:42.19 (32.73)    17:14.63 (32.44)
       17:46.88 (32.25)
 19 Moreshead, Joseph H       13 Maine Swimming-ME   17:47.05   18:10.76
                  28.48       59.45 (30.97)     1:31.55 (32.10)     2:04.26 (32.71)
        2:36.54 (32.28)     3:09.73 (33.19)     3:42.56 (32.83)     4:16.05 (33.49)
        4:48.78 (32.73)     5:22.28 (33.50)     5:55.30 (33.02)     6:28.71 (33.41)
        7:02.61 (33.90)     7:35.22 (32.61)     8:08.88 (33.66)   9:15.94 (1:07.06)
        9:48.78 (32.84)    10:21.77 (32.99)    10:55.43 (33.66)    11:27.64 (32.21)
       12:00.96 (33.32)    12:34.04 (33.08)    13:07.91 (33.87)    13:40.72 (32.81)
       14:14.28 (33.56)    14:48.03 (33.75)    15:21.97 (33.94)    15:55.63 (33.66)
       16:29.58 (33.95)    17:03.64 (34.06)    17:37.55 (33.91)    18:10.76 (33.21)
 20 Carbone, Frank J          14 Maine Swimming-ME   18:17.23   18:28.97
                  29.60     1:02.67 (33.07)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:10.47 (33.79)
        2:43.80 (33.33)     3:17.05 (33.25)     3:50.57 (33.52)     4:24.59 (34.02)
        4:58.54 (33.95)     5:32.22 (33.68)     6:05.54 (33.32)     6:39.96 (34.42)
        7:14.86 (34.90)     7:48.24 (33.38)     8:21.82 (33.58)     8:56.02 (34.20)
        9:29.97 (33.95)    10:03.93 (33.96)    10:37.67 (33.74)    11:11.38 (33.71)
       11:45.46 (34.08)    12:19.18 (33.72)                            13:27.28 ( )
       14:01.86 (34.58)    14:35.94 (34.08)    15:10.22 (34.28)    15:44.72 (34.50)
       16:18.75 (34.03)    16:53.37 (34.62)    17:26.19 (32.82)    17:59.09 (32.90)
       18:28.97 (29.88)

Event 121  Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:55.44    3:56.94
     1) Herrmann, Laura K 16            2) Case, Kimberly E 16
     3) Kelly, Emily C 17               4) Psaris, Leigh C 15
                  29.28   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:32.14 (31.44)   2:07.51 (1:06.81)
        2:34.02 (26.51)     3:04.61 (57.10)     3:29.92 (25.31)     3:56.94 (52.33)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:59.89    3:57.44
     1) Stern, Becca A 15               2) Stein, Dani M 16
     3) Catroppa, Aimee 16              4) Yan, Sarah L 16
                  29.44       59.53 (59.53)     1:30.19 (30.66)   2:05.00 (1:05.47)
        2:32.84 (27.84)     3:04.59 (59.59)     3:30.09 (25.50)     3:57.44 (52.85)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:07.77    4:02.26
     1) Goodman, Sarah R 17             2) Barsanti, Alex L 16
     3) Hafner, Kaitlyn T 16            4) Gontowicz, Blair M 17
                  29.24       59.97 (59.97)     1:30.98 (31.01)   2:06.50 (1:06.53)
        2:34.46 (27.96)   3:07.13 (1:00.63)     3:32.73 (25.60)     4:02.26 (55.13)
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:55.31    4:03.82
     1) Carbin, Jessie A 15             2) Rossi, Nina M 15
     3) Yuen, Evelyn P 16               4) Kane, Rebecca L 15
                  29.90   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:33.23 (31.20)   2:08.56 (1:06.53)
        2:36.80 (28.24)   3:10.93 (1:02.37)     3:36.41 (25.48)     4:03.82 (52.89)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:01.52    4:04.21
     1) Cruise, Mallory J 16            2) Fuchs, Lauren D 17
     3) Modrov, Priscilla A 16          4) Cosentino, Stephanie A 17
                  29.28       59.82 (59.82)     1:19.82 (20.00)   2:10.01 (1:10.19)
        2:37.49 (27.48)   3:10.17 (1:00.16)     3:36.05 (25.88)     4:04.21 (54.04)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    4:05.89    4:05.45
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A 17          2) McDonnell, Katherine J 15
     3) Busch, Shafer L 16              4) Myers, Anne S 15
                  30.24   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:33.79 (31.30)   2:09.42 (1:06.93)
        2:37.10 (27.68)   3:11.16 (1:01.74)     3:37.27 (26.11)     4:05.45 (54.29)
  7 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:17.67    4:15.07
     1) Conlon, Maricate C 15           2) Seals, Caitlin E 15
     3) Sundel, Emily V 15              4) Fortner, Kelsea J 16
                  31.34   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:38.44 (33.32)   2:18.05 (1:12.93)
        2:46.95 (28.90)   3:20.28 (1:02.23)     3:46.39 (26.11)     4:15.07 (54.79)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        4:17.89    4:16.92
     1) Tibbetts, Bri E 17              2) Boffa, Kari A 16
     3) Gillespie, Keli G 15            4) Chykaliuk, Carrie R 16
                  29.88   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:37.68 (34.49)   2:16.16 (1:12.97)
        2:45.65 (29.49)   3:20.93 (1:04.77)     3:46.65 (25.72)     4:16.92 (55.99)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               4:14.36    4:17.95
     1) Schneiderlochner, Courtney R 15 2) Duffy, Sarah E 15
     3) Homoki, Molly C 15              4) Kurta, Rachel M 16
                  32.29   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:39.05 (33.91)   2:18.48 (1:13.34)
        2:47.65 (29.17)   3:21.66 (1:03.18)     3:47.38 (25.72)     4:17.95 (56.29)
 10 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         4:13.38    4:21.30
     1) Snow, Tessa L 15                2) Cowles, Jaclyn J 16
     3) Sullivan, Jenni M 16            4) Hayles, Anne K 15
                  31.06   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:37.79 (33.81)   2:17.26 (1:13.28)
        2:47.73 (30.47)   3:24.95 (1:07.69)     3:51.63 (26.68)     4:21.30 (56.35)

Event 122  Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:38.12    3:32.52
     1) Deputy, Craig D 15              2) Harner, Matthew C 15
     3) Brady, Christopher D 15         4) Barr, Stuart M 17
                  26.06       53.67 (53.67)     1:21.94 (28.27)   1:54.67 (1:01.00)
        2:17.68 (23.01)     2:44.35 (49.68)     3:07.14 (22.79)     3:32.52 (48.17)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:38.23    3:35.67
     1) Brown, Bobby J 17               2) Hall, Steven T 16
     3) Derocco, Mike L 16              4) Manor, Rob S 16
                  25.94       53.34 (53.34)     1:22.60 (29.26)   1:55.52 (1:02.18)
        2:19.04 (23.52)     2:46.62 (51.10)     3:09.75 (23.13)     3:35.67 (49.05)
  3 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:37.66    3:35.98
     1) Meyer, Adam M 16                2) Durazo, Bryan B 15
     3) Amer, Nader M 16                4) McCorkle, Benjamin J 17
                  26.49       54.85 (54.85)     1:22.78 (27.93)     1:54.81 (59.96)
        2:19.42 (24.61)     2:47.73 (52.92)     3:10.99 (23.26)     3:35.98 (48.25)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:35.82    3:37.75
     1) Labour Jr., Raphy 17            2) Sutton, Rashad 16
     3) Schiller, Matt D 18             4) Ozcan, Omar 17
                  26.87       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.83 (26.69)     1:54.31 (59.17)
        2:19.11 (24.80)     2:49.17 (54.86)     3:11.90 (22.73)     3:37.75 (48.58)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:39.56    3:39.80
     1) Rosenbluth, Josh M 16           2) Rathbun, Matthew J 16
     3) Hand, Peter J 17                4) Applegate, Jesse 18
                  26.76       54.72 (54.72)     1:23.73 (29.01)   1:57.40 (1:02.68)
        2:22.66 (25.26)     2:53.61 (56.21)     3:15.30 (21.69)     3:39.80 (46.19)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:39.96    3:42.44
     1) Kammer, Kyle L 16               2) Wiles, Brian B 17
     3) Freitag, Brian M 17             4) Aligood, Nate B 17
                  27.00       54.80 (54.80)     1:25.05 (30.25)   1:59.30 (1:04.50)
        2:24.52 (25.22)     2:53.56 (54.26)     3:16.66 (23.10)     3:42.44 (48.88)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:46.24    3:45.66
     1) Kustra, Stephen R 15            2) Barron, Mark D 17
     3) Eiben, Adam J 17                4) Zaydak, Andrew J 16
                  27.03       55.35 (55.35)     1:26.36 (31.01)   2:00.85 (1:05.50)
        2:26.15 (25.30)     2:56.38 (55.53)     3:19.56 (23.18)     3:45.66 (49.28)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:49.94    3:47.02
     1) Fowler, Joe L 18                2) Jackson, Grady G 16
     3) Beecher, Page A 17              4) Rogers, Andrew C 17
                  28.50       58.30 (58.30)     1:27.86 (29.56)   2:02.28 (1:03.98)
        2:27.65 (25.37)     2:58.38 (56.10)     3:21.61 (23.23)     3:47.02 (48.64)
  9 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:43.59    3:47.57
     1) Rumsey, Robert S 18             2) Seay, Mike P 17
     3) Ernst, Kevin J 15               4) Culhane, Sigurd 16
                  27.75       57.53 (57.53)     1:26.58 (29.05)   1:59.70 (1:02.17)
        2:26.21 (26.51)     2:56.74 (57.04)     3:20.72 (23.98)     3:47.57 (50.83)
 10 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:57.27    3:58.27
     1) Chuba, Craig D 16               2) McKeown, Kevin P 15
     3) Stammel, Ian K 15               4) Pelham, Jay W 16
                  29.86   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:29.87 (29.45)   2:04.76 (1:04.34)
        2:32.33 (27.57)   3:04.86 (1:00.10)     3:30.53 (25.67)     3:58.27 (53.41)

Event 123  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:57.02        2002 Virginia
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:55.33    3:56.88Z
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 13            2) Danner, Ashley K 13
     3) Chuang, Christine S 14          4) Waters, Megan J 14
                  29.85   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:30.14 (29.95)   2:05.21 (1:05.02)
        2:32.19 (26.98)     3:03.63 (58.42)     3:28.50 (24.87)     3:56.88 (53.25)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:59.97    3:59.57
     1) Shanks, Lisa L 13               2) Holloway, Meaghan P 13
     3) Bechard, Sarah A 13             4) Perks, Caitlin L 13
                  29.72   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:32.12 (30.56)   2:07.13 (1:05.57)
        2:34.62 (27.49)     3:06.12 (58.99)     3:31.86 (25.74)     3:59.57 (53.45)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:04.37    4:01.04
     1) Kraus, Kori L 14                2) Folk, Breanna L 13
     3) Smaniotto, Jill M 13            4) Brezinsky, Julie L 14
                  29.36   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:31.80 (31.47)   2:06.54 (1:06.21)
        2:33.96 (27.42)     3:06.33 (59.79)     3:31.85 (25.52)     4:01.04 (54.71)
  4 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         4:05.79    4:05.04
     1) McGraw, Erin E 14               2) Speidel, Allie T 14
     3) Patchen, Bonnie K 13            4) Anthone, Jennifer E 14
                  29.56   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:33.52 (32.64)   2:10.57 (1:09.69)
        2:38.78 (28.21)   3:10.84 (1:00.27)     3:36.21 (25.37)     4:05.04 (54.20)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:06.63    4:05.27
     1) Vitullo, Amanda C 13            2) Ahern, Kaleigh E 14
     3) Mion, Sara E 14                 4) Zebrowski, Kara L 13
                  29.37   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:34.20 (33.81)   2:11.42 (1:11.03)
        2:39.09 (27.67)     3:11.24 (59.82)     3:36.77 (25.53)     4:05.27 (54.03)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                4:03.33    4:07.27
     1) Cosentino, Christina M 14       2) Malone, Becky L 13
     3) Tyznar, Tina A 14               4) Biagioli, Caitlyn 14
                  30.34   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:34.87 (31.78)   2:11.44 (1:08.35)
        2:38.64 (27.20)   3:12.08 (1:00.64)     3:38.42 (26.34)     4:07.27 (55.19)
  7 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:08.24    4:07.46
     1) Luchansky, Emily K 14           2) Czaplicki, Alexandra J 13
     3) Pascal, Melanie L 13            4) Cohan, Elizabeth M 14
                  30.35   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:34.85 (32.36)   2:12.90 (1:10.41)
        2:41.41 (28.51)   3:13.74 (1:00.84)     3:38.90 (25.16)     4:07.46 (53.72)
  8 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        4:09.87    4:08.31
     1) Harmon, Nicole E 13             2) Glab, Nicole 14
     3) Branch, Hannah R 14             4) Knight, Sara B 14
                  30.26   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:35.71 (33.95)   2:13.30 (1:11.54)
        2:41.60 (28.30)   3:13.58 (1:00.28)     3:39.13 (25.55)     4:08.31 (54.73)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               4:05.79    4:09.09
     1) Hennessey, Megan J 13           2) Dunleavy, Sarah E 14
     3) Shuba, Andrea M 13              4) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 14
                  30.79   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:34.92 (31.61)   2:11.20 (1:07.89)
        2:40.10 (28.90)   3:13.91 (1:02.71)     3:40.07 (26.16)     4:09.09 (55.18)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       4:17.44    4:16.20
     1) Cuprzinski, Kristin L 14        2) Hall, Kelsey M 14
     3) Flynn, Melissa A 14             4) Evans, Molly D 13
                  31.53   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:39.96 (34.30)   2:18.43 (1:12.77)
        2:46.90 (28.47)   3:20.77 (1:02.34)     3:46.92 (26.15)     4:16.20 (55.43)

Event 124  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            3:42.55    3:38.02
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 14    2) Yang, Yang 14
     3) Knecht, Josef M 14              4) Park, Brock B 14
                  27.02       55.62 (55.62)     1:24.89 (29.27)   1:57.94 (1:02.32)
        2:22.13 (24.19)     2:50.31 (52.37)     3:13.19 (22.88)     3:38.02 (47.71)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:37.30    3:38.10
     1) Morris, Brennan W 13            2) Koppel, P.J. J 14
     3) McCormick, Ken F 14             4) Fink, Andrew M 14
                  27.47       56.11 (56.11)     1:24.35 (28.24)     1:55.96 (59.85)
        2:20.27 (24.31)     2:49.63 (53.67)     3:13.07 (23.44)     3:38.10 (48.47)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    3:40.37    3:41.45
     1) Maximini, Miles A 13            2) Arencibia, Jordan R 14
     3) Brown, Gaites P 14              4) Law, Jordy A 14
                  27.72       57.04 (57.04)     1:25.21 (28.17)   1:58.07 (1:01.03)
        2:23.62 (25.55)     2:52.79 (54.72)     3:15.74 (22.95)     3:41.45 (48.66)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                3:41.80    3:41.63
     1) Hastings, Tristan L 14          2) Simco, Anthony J 14
     3) Simco, Daniel P 14              4) Liang, Truman 14
                  26.23       53.95 (53.95)     1:24.16 (30.21)   1:57.62 (1:03.67)
        2:22.52 (24.90)     2:52.25 (54.63)     3:15.70 (23.45)     3:41.63 (49.38)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       3:41.95    3:43.10
     1) Wang, Charley 13                2) Curtis, Jonathan R 14
     3) Park, Peter Y 14                4) Squires, Harrison D 14
                  27.17       55.71 (55.71)     1:13.48 (17.77)   1:59.26 (1:03.55)
        2:24.63 (25.37)     2:52.48 (53.22)     3:16.37 (23.89)     3:43.10 (50.62)
  6 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:46.06    3:45.83
     1) Pelton, Greg H 13               2) Mariano, Kevin M 14
     3) Naumann, Nicholas L 14          4) Husta, Christopher R 14
                  26.88       55.42 (55.42)     1:25.04 (29.62)   1:58.85 (1:03.43)
        2:25.00 (26.15)     2:55.14 (56.29)     3:18.88 (23.74)     3:45.83 (50.69)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         3:51.52    3:50.13
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 14             2) Donnarumma, Dan C 14
     3) Zittel, Mike A 14               4) Ciraolo, Angelo J 14
                  26.40       55.68 (55.68)     1:26.08 (30.40)   2:02.13 (1:06.45)
        2:27.67 (25.54)     2:58.71 (56.58)     3:22.78 (24.07)     3:50.13 (51.42)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      3:52.31    3:50.54
     1) Booth, Spencer S 14             2) Bartlett, Cameron E 14
     3) Kalish, Alexander C 14          4) Hudyncia, Ryan J 14
                  27.45       56.19 (56.19)     1:24.73 (28.54)   1:59.40 (1:03.21)
        2:26.45 (27.05)     2:57.78 (58.38)     3:22.07 (24.29)     3:50.54 (52.76)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               3:54.29    3:53.93
     1) Scheid, Trevor R 14             2) Connor, Matthew G 14
     3) Pysnik, Joey V 13               4) Scherer, Matt E 14
                  28.21       58.65 (58.65)     1:16.37 (17.72)   2:04.62 (1:05.97)
        2:30.97 (26.35)     3:01.50 (56.88)     3:26.34 (24.84)     3:53.93 (52.43)
 10 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        3:53.19    3:54.56
     1) Carbone, Frank J 14             2) Bowen, Tyler S 14
     3) Janney, Niall M 14              4) Moreshead, Joseph H 13
                  29.69   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:30.15 (29.82)   2:05.84 (1:05.51)
        2:31.48 (25.64)     3:02.09 (56.25)     3:27.02 (24.93)     3:54.56 (52.47)

Event 125  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:50.60        2002 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:54.20    1:49.62Z
     1) Guro, Jessica M 12              2) Oxley, Morgan G 12
     3) Nolan, Katie 12                 4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 12
                  28.43       58.83 (30.40)     1:25.10 (26.27)     1:49.62 (24.52)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:53.95    1:53.38
     1) Evans, Laura A 12               2) Anderer, Britney 12
     3) Forrester, Alex 12              4) Gaffey, Melanie A 12
                  29.42     1:01.25 (31.83)     1:28.45 (27.20)     1:53.38 (24.93)
  3 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:57.09    1:53.39
     1) Swett, Emily B 12               2) Norberg, Lauren A 12
     3) Norberg, Lindsey E 12           4) Dean, Kali S 11
                  30.39     1:00.21 (29.82)     1:27.37 (27.16)     1:53.39 (26.02)
  4 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:55.71    1:53.95
     1) Solernou, Lauren A 11           2) Lang, Katie J 12
     3) Koelle, Addison E 12            4) Crane, Carsyn S 12
                  29.89     1:01.33 (31.44)     1:28.07 (26.74)     1:53.95 (25.88)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:55.15    1:54.18
     1) Rudolph, Jackie E 12            2) Arndt, Jessica M 12
     3) Stephens, Carter G 12           4) Jones, Rebecca L 12
                  29.08     1:01.63 (32.55)     1:29.32 (27.69)     1:54.18 (24.86)
  6 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:54.76    1:56.41
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 12               2) Talwar, Kylee R 12
     3) Gentry, Marissa M 11            4) Soniak, MACKENZIE L 12
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:29.38 (27.97)     1:56.41 (27.03)
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:58.49    1:57.92
     1) Susko, Anna V 12                2) Widawsky, Alexa N 12
     3) Douglas, Arlene G 12            4) Floyd, Elizabeth A 12
                  31.31     1:04.86 (33.55)     1:32.91 (28.05)     1:57.92 (25.01)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:58.34    1:58.82
     1) Marko, Andrea L 12              2) Chatellier, Adele R 12
     3) Walker, Maggie L 12             4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 12
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)     1:33.49 (29.17)     1:58.82 (25.33)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:59.91    1:58.88
     1) Howland, Molly E 12             2) Borgolini, Briana L 12
     3) Max, Elyssa H 12                4) Berkley, Jennifer 12
                  30.39     1:06.31 (35.92)     1:32.76 (26.45)     1:58.88 (26.12)
 10 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        2:02.02    2:05.49
     1) Roberts, Jenni J 11             2) McCluskey, Lianne 12
     3) Wennberg, Rosie B 12            4) O'Brien, Erin E 12
                  31.04     1:06.42 (35.38)     1:36.62 (30.20)     2:05.49 (28.87)

Event 126  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            1:50.14    1:48.79
     1) Nichols, Robert E 12            2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 12        4) Cunningham, Jesse A 12
                  28.50       59.08 (30.58)     1:25.64 (26.56)     1:48.79 (23.15)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    1:52.32    1:50.69
     1) Skipper, Adam P 12              2) Young, Peyton D 12
     3) Madden, Ross R 12               4) Cutler, Scott T 12
                  29.30       59.75 (30.45)     1:27.00 (27.25)     1:50.69 (23.69)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                1:51.75    1:50.71
     1) Wagner, Jack S 12               2) Chrzanowski, Chris 12
     3) Chang, Adam Y 12                4) Catano, Al 12
                  27.71       59.52 (31.81)     1:25.90 (26.38)     1:50.71 (24.81)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:50.61    1:51.24
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M 12          2) Gasparini, Steven M 11
     3) Gordon, Clifton B 11            4) Smith, Brandon L 12
                  27.58       59.21 (31.63)     1:26.93 (27.72)     1:51.24 (24.31)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:55.47    1:53.31
     1) Helt, Jeff M 12                 2) Remigino, James R 12
     3) Wiederecht, Chris D 12          4) Kim-E, Kyle C 11
                  29.99     1:04.42 (34.43)     1:29.12 (24.70)     1:53.31 (24.19)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       1:56.29    1:54.86
     1) Peart, Zach 12                  2) Navata, Matt L 12
     3) Johnstone, Sean 12              4) White, David M 12
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)     1:30.43 (29.29)     1:54.86 (24.43)
  7 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         1:56.97    1:54.98
     1) Schwippert, Matthew T 12        2) Larrabee, Christrian S 12
     3) Zorsch, Cory J 12               4) Aronica, Phil J 12
                  28.46     1:00.66 (32.20)     1:29.10 (28.44)     1:54.98 (25.88)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               1:56.71    1:56.12
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle A 11            2) Wilson, Brian J 12
     3) Waugh, Mark T 11                4) Dombrowski, David L 12
                  30.54     1:02.17 (31.63)     1:31.08 (28.91)     1:56.12 (25.04)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        1:59.87    1:56.78
     1) Beckwith, Jack B 12             2) Guinther, Andrew F 12
     3) Gravel, Robby E 12              4) Brodsky, Timothy W 11
                  31.54     1:04.25 (32.71)     1:30.63 (26.38)     1:56.78 (26.15)

Event 127  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
                1:08.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       10 CT-CT                1:04.51    1:04.23 T16
                  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)
  2 Romain, Danielle M        10 NJS-NJ               1:07.38    1:06.67 T16
                  32.01     1:06.67 (34.66)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    10 Metro-MR             1:07.10    1:07.20 T16
                  32.57     1:07.20 (34.63)
  4 Myers, Abby E             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.89    1:07.91 T16
                  33.07     1:07.91 (34.84)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Metro-MR             1:08.14    1:08.35
                  32.98     1:08.35 (35.37)
  6 Hoke, Elizabeth W         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.04    1:08.43
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)
  7 Eiben, Emily L            10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.19    1:08.47
                  33.62     1:08.47 (34.85)
  8 Kwapiszeski, Emma L       10 Niagara-NI           1:08.64    1:08.59
  9 Valenzuela, Mara V        10 NJS-NJ               1:10.16    1:09.47
                  33.13     1:09.47 (36.34)
 10 Roberts, Allie L          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.86    1:09.58
                  33.60     1:09.58 (35.98)
 11 Bardowell, Ali C          10 VA-VA                1:10.73    1:09.61
                  34.09     1:09.61 (35.52)
 12 Hansson, Brynn E          10 CT-CT                1:12.42    1:10.41
                  34.36     1:10.41 (36.05)
 13 Kwon, Sara C              10 Pvs-PV               1:12.38    1:10.99
                  34.33     1:10.99 (36.66)
 14 Chronister, Emma K        10 VA-VA                1:11.08    1:11.54
                  34.70     1:11.54 (36.84)
 15 Reading, Mariah E         10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:15.57    1:12.38
                  35.25     1:12.38 (37.13)
 16 Curran, Chelsey A         10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:14.46    1:13.25
                  34.81     1:13.25 (38.44)
 17 Whitaker, Emily E         10 AD-AD                1:15.91    1:13.44
                  35.64     1:13.44 (37.80)
 18 Magaw, Caitlin M          10 Pvs-PV               1:12.65    1:16.18
                  36.39     1:16.18 (39.79)
 19 Barber, Brooke L          10 AD-AD                1:15.65    1:16.19
                  36.86     1:16.19 (39.33)
 20 Rau, Colleen D             9 Niagara-NI           1:17.32    1:17.39
                  36.79     1:17.39 (40.60)
 21 Johannes, Anna F          10 Pvs-PV               1:39.73    1:32.30
                  44.38     1:32.30 (47.92)

Event 128  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
                1:08.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner J            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.30    1:03.42 T16
                  30.90     1:03.42 (32.52)
  2 Harder, Robby B           10 CT-CT                1:07.80    1:05.86 T16
                  32.21     1:05.86 (33.65)
  3 Papendick, Luke A         10 NJS-NJ               1:07.07    1:07.23 T16
                  32.84     1:07.23 (34.39)
  4 Lyons, Chris              10 Metro-MR             1:07.60    1:07.43 T16
                  32.51     1:07.43 (34.92)
  5 Deveney, Conor J          10 CT-CT                1:11.17    1:08.61
                  33.49     1:08.61 (35.12)
  6 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Metro-MR             1:09.42    1:09.77
                  33.87     1:09.77 (35.90)
  7 Hewitt, Joey A            10 VA-VA                1:11.36    1:10.47
                  34.50     1:10.47 (35.97)
  8 Key, Scott S              10 VA-VA                1:11.94    1:10.55
                  34.90     1:10.55 (35.65)
  9 Rattray, Cameron J        10 NJS-NJ               1:11.35    1:10.70
                  34.58     1:10.70 (36.12)
 10 Simon, Daniel J           10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.18    1:10.94
                  34.42     1:10.94 (36.52)
 11 Buerger, Matthew J        10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.50    1:11.17
                  34.13     1:11.17 (37.04)
 12 McKenzie, John T          10 Pvs-PV               1:10.72    1:11.26
                  35.25     1:11.26 (36.01)
 13 Kosic, Andrew W           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.68    1:12.29
                  35.28     1:12.29 (37.01)
 14 Lednev, Alexander I       10 AD-AD                1:14.03    1:12.87
                  36.07     1:12.87 (36.80)
 15 Juliano, Bobby T          10 Niagara-NI           1:15.83    1:14.37
                  36.90     1:14.37 (37.47)
 16 Gibson, Matthew W          9 Pvs-PV               1:13.23    1:14.56
                  36.42     1:14.56 (38.14)
 17 Clark, Alex I             10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:16.18    1:17.53
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)
 18 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   10 Niagara-NI           1:15.56    1:18.00
                  37.94     1:18.00 (40.06)
 19 Kaminow, Nico I           10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:18.11    1:20.36
                  39.24     1:20.36 (41.12)

Event 129  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA
                27.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       10 CT-CT                  27.32      26.71 T16
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    10 Metro-MR               27.41      27.25 T16
  3 Moffitt, Samantha J       10 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.50      27.36 T16
  4 Zhu, Annie                 9 Metro-MR               28.01      27.87
  5 Kwapiszeski, Emma L       10 Niagara-NI             28.14      27.95
  6 Johnson, Morgan B         10 VA-VA                  28.13      27.97
  7 Fosburgh, Callie W        10 Pvs-PV                 28.14      28.27
  8 Valenzuela, Mara V        10 NJS-NJ                 28.16      28.50
  9 LaPlante, Monique R       10 Maine Swimming-ME      29.19      28.61
 10 Hansson, Brynn E          10 CT-CT                  28.65      28.84
 11 McElhaney, Jordan J       10 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.86      28.92
 12 Bloch, Laurence S         10 Pvs-PV                 28.48      28.95
 13 Sison, Alexandra          10 NJS-NJ                 29.04      28.97
 14 Blais, Lauren A           10 Maine Swimming-ME      29.86      28.98
 15 Barber, Brooke L          10 AD-AD                  29.28      29.02
 16 Wingfield, Amber N        10 VA-VA                  28.68      29.07
 17 Hoke, Elizabeth W         10 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.51      29.31
 18 Max, Abigail M            10 AD-AD                  29.58      29.45
 19 Coughlin, Carly A         10 Niagara-NI             29.46      29.54
 20 Haggerty, Laura M         10 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.33      29.72
 21 Johannes, Anna F          10 Pvs-PV                 37.56      36.17

Event 130  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA
                27.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Miles           10 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.73      27.03 T16
  2 Papendick, Luke A         10 NJS-NJ                 27.38      27.05 T16
  3 Wong, Stanley             10 Metro-MR               27.99      27.31 T16
  4 Jones, Jared A            10 VA-VA                  27.56      27.74
  5 McKenzie, John T          10 Pvs-PV                 28.02      27.83
  5 Vivadelli, Christian C    10 VA-VA                  27.75      27.83
  7 Kosic, Andrew W           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.77      27.86
  8 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Metro-MR               27.98      27.96
  9 Burns, Owen J             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.39      28.38
 10 Mahoney, Evan T            9 NJS-NJ                 28.30      28.42
 11 Harder, Robby B           10 CT-CT                  28.97      28.47
 12 Duryea, Derrian L         10 CT-CT                  28.91      28.51
 13 Seiferth, Jon W           10 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.20      28.81
 14 Lanzi, Antonio J           9 AD-AD                  29.68      29.04
 14 Elias, Carson Z           10 Niagara-NI             29.64      29.04
 16 Munch, Ricky W            10 Pvs-PV                 28.11      29.11
 17 Mondy, Dean J              9 Niagara-NI             30.54      30.75
 18 Clark, Alex I             10 Maine Swimming-ME      30.88      30.82
 19 Fadley, Cameron A          9 Maine Swimming-ME      32.08      32.16

Event 131  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME
                1:08.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Abby E             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.94    1:06.30 T16
                  32.19     1:06.30 (34.11)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Metro-MR             1:07.98    1:07.09 T16
                  31.39     1:07.09 (35.70)
  3 Romain, Danielle M        10 NJS-NJ               1:09.57    1:08.40
                  32.21     1:08.40 (36.19)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         10 VA-VA                1:08.99    1:09.04
                  32.55     1:09.04 (36.49)
  5 Daly, Keara E             10 CT-CT                1:09.82    1:09.54
                  32.65     1:09.54 (36.89)
  6 Spicher, Rebecca L        10 VA-VA                1:11.15    1:09.77
                  33.20     1:09.77 (36.57)
  7 Moffitt, Samantha J       10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.12    1:09.81
                  32.24     1:09.81 (37.57)
  7 Loftus, Molly R           10 CT-CT                1:09.65    1:09.81
                  32.06     1:09.81 (37.75)
  9 Otto, Courtney L          10 Niagara-NI           1:11.70    1:10.19
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)
 10 Simonetti, Christina F    10 Metro-MR             1:08.79    1:11.62
                  33.44     1:11.62 (38.18)
 11 Gong, Allison             10 Pvs-PV               1:13.29    1:12.38
                  34.65     1:12.38 (37.73)
 12 Max, Abigail M            10 AD-AD                1:16.43    1:14.24
                  34.69     1:14.24 (39.55)
 13 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     10 Niagara-NI           1:12.97    1:14.42
                  34.46     1:14.42 (39.96)
 14 Roberts, Allie L          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.79    1:14.44
                  33.78     1:14.44 (40.66)
 15 Smith, Taylor E           10 Pvs-PV               1:12.73    1:14.93
                  34.91     1:14.93 (40.02)
 16 Sison, Alexandra          10 NJS-NJ               1:14.69    1:15.91
                  34.27     1:15.91 (41.64)
 17 Novotny, Alyssa M         10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.44    1:17.17
                  36.55     1:17.17 (40.62)
 18 Hooper, Aimee J           10 AD-AD                1:19.42    1:19.47
                  37.09     1:19.47 (42.38)
 19 Curran, Chelsey A         10 Maine Swimming-ME    1:18.60    1:21.12
                  37.84     1:21.12 (43.28)

Event 132  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
                1:07.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Tanner J            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.94    1:04.30 T16
                  29.47     1:04.30 (34.83)
  2 Pascal, Alex B            10 CT-CT                1:08.71    1:06.83 T16
                  30.75     1:06.83 (36.08)
  3 Lyons, Chris              10 Metro-MR             1:08.51    1:07.10 T16
                  31.05     1:07.10 (36.05)
  4 Burns, Owen J             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.49    1:07.67 T16
                  31.07     1:07.67 (36.60)
  5 Nappi, John F             10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.14    1:08.48
                  31.82     1:08.48 (36.66)
  6 Galan, Bryan              10 Metro-MR             1:10.23    1:08.71
                  32.98     1:08.71 (35.73)
  7 Hartman, Bryce T          10 VA-VA                1:09.48    1:09.27
                  32.09     1:09.27 (37.18)
  8 Lawson, Brody R           10 NJS-NJ               1:08.58    1:09.34
                  33.10     1:09.34 (36.24)
  9 Cannizzaro, Christopher   10 NJS-NJ               1:09.83    1:09.62
                  32.34     1:09.62 (37.28)
 10 Bissell, Logan G          10 VA-VA                1:11.88    1:09.92
                  32.63     1:09.92 (37.29)
 11 Newell, Mark E            10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:13.59    1:11.08
                  32.95     1:11.08 (38.13)
 12 Grimmett-Norris, Christo   9 Pvs-PV               1:11.23    1:11.54
                  34.62     1:11.54 (36.92)
 13 Martin, Bo D              10 CT-CT                1:12.76    1:11.77
                  33.60     1:11.77 (38.17)
 14 Dunne, Ryan C             10 Pvs-PV               1:11.17    1:13.49
                  33.36     1:13.49 (40.13)
 15 Mondy, Dean J              9 Niagara-NI           1:15.06    1:14.16
                  34.46     1:14.16 (39.70)
 16 Chen, George S            10 Niagara-NI           1:20.73    1:15.92
                  36.27     1:15.92 (39.65)
 17 Lanzi, Antonio J           9 AD-AD                1:19.71    1:22.02
                  36.31     1:22.02 (45.71)
 18 Fadley, Cameron A          9 Maine Swimming-ME    1:22.11    1:27.88
                  39.98     1:27.88 (47.90)
 19 Gravel, Jerry D            8 Maine Swimming-ME    1:22.67    1:28.90
                  40.15     1:28.90 (48.75)

Event 133  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:05.75    2:03.07
     1) Michalak, Agata 10              2) Zhu, Annie 9
     3) Berkman, Maddy R 10             4) Simonetti, Christina F 10
                  31.19     1:05.55 (34.36)     1:35.97 (30.42)     2:03.07 (27.10)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:07.10    2:07.56
     1) Snidow, Lindsay R 10            2) White, Susanna W 10
     3) Rainer, Rebecca L 10            4) Johnson, Morgan B 10
                  33.52     1:07.67 (34.15)     1:39.53 (31.86)     2:07.56 (28.03)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:03.87    2:07.78
     1) Hoke, Elizabeth W 10            2) Carpenter, Emma K 10
     3) Moffitt, Samantha J 10          4) Dugan, Rebecca M 10
                  42.89     1:08.24 (25.35)     1:38.90 (30.66)     2:07.78 (28.88)
  4 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:07.90    2:07.85
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth A 10          2) Moss, KC C 9
     3) Daly, Keara E 10                4) Hansson, Brynn E 10
                  30.66     1:08.43 (37.77)     1:39.80 (31.37)     2:07.85 (28.05)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:07.40    2:08.32
     1) Valenzuela, Mara V 10           2) Sison, Alexandra 10
     3) Ross, Nicki D 10                4) Romain, Danielle M 10
                  32.24     1:08.91 (36.67)     1:41.15 (32.24)     2:08.32 (27.17)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               2:10.78    2:09.03
     1) Eiben, Emily L 10               2) Viverette, Allison M 10
     3) Myers, Abby E 10                4) McElhaney, Jordan J 10
                  33.41     1:11.13 (37.72)     1:40.73 (29.60)     2:09.03 (28.30)
  7 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            2:08.67    2:09.90
     1) Greene, Eva J 10                2) Floria, Emily I 10
     3) Haufler, Allison T 10           4) Fosburgh, Callie W 10
                  33.75     1:09.72 (35.97)     1:41.98 (32.26)     2:09.90 (27.92)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         2:13.13    2:13.45
     1) Kwapiszeski, Emma L 10          2) Camp, Madelynn B 10
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney A 10        4) Coughlin, Carly A 10
                  32.28     1:11.38 (39.10)     1:48.76 (37.38)     2:13.45 (24.69)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        2:15.43    2:17.79
     1) Reading, Mariah E 10            2) Tweedie, Grace A 10
     3) Curran, Chelsey A 10            4) Blais, Lauren A 10
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)     1:47.95 (36.11)     2:17.79 (29.84)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:17.63    2:20.28
     1) Whitaker, Emily E 10            2) Barber, Brooke L 10
     3) Hooper, Aimee J 10              4) Max, Abigail M 10
                  33.90     1:15.08 (41.18)     1:50.83 (35.75)     2:20.28 (29.45)

Event 134  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Zone: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'                2:04.45    2:02.62
     1) Minowitz, Eric M 10             2) Karle, Matthew I 10
     3) Lyons, Chris 10                 4) Wong, Stanley 10
                  32.20     1:06.58 (34.38)     1:35.56 (28.98)     2:02.62 (27.06)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:07.75    2:03.24
     1) Disney-Huss, Jack G 10          2) Kurz, Seth M 10
     3) Burns, Owen J 10                4) Kurz, Tanner J 10
                  32.79     1:08.11 (35.32)     1:37.44 (29.33)     2:03.24 (25.80)
  3 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:08.94    2:05.88
     1) Harder, Robby B 10              2) Martin, Bo D 10
     3) Pascal, Alex B 10               4) Duryea, Derrian L 10
                  30.75     1:08.12 (37.37)     1:37.72 (29.60)     2:05.88 (28.16)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'                    2:06.38    2:06.48
     1) Howard, Michael E 10            2) Dewolff, Robert F 10
     3) Hartman, Bryce T 10             4) Jones, Jared A 10
                  33.95     1:07.92 (33.97)     1:38.33 (30.41)     2:06.48 (28.15)
  5 Potomac Valley-PV  'A'                            2:09.06    2:08.21
     1) Wojciechowski, Louis P 10       2) Neumaier, Bradley J 10
     3) Dunne, Ryan C 10                4) McKenzie, John T 10
                  32.68     1:09.17 (36.49)     1:40.62 (31.45)     2:08.21 (27.59)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming-AM  'A'               2:09.01    2:09.25
     1) Simon, Daniel J 10              2) Smith, Danny R 10
     3) Nappi, John F 10                4) Molinaro, Miles 10
                  32.38     1:09.52 (37.14)     1:41.31 (31.79)     2:09.25 (27.94)
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                       2:06.75    2:09.60
     1) Rattray, Cameron J 10           2) Ferguson, Matt B 10
     3) Cannizzaro, Christopher F 10    4) Papendick, Luke A 10
                  33.93     1:11.43 (37.50)     1:42.65 (31.22)     2:09.60 (26.95)
  8 Niagara Zone Team-NI  'A'                         2:19.52    2:23.92
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B 10      2) Elias, Carson Z 10
     3) Mondy, Dean J 9                 4) Juliano, Bobby T 10
                  37.01     1:17.35 (40.34)     1:51.80 (34.45)     2:23.92 (32.12)
  9 Team MaineSwimming-ME  'A'                        2:22.22    2:30.46
     1) Clark, Alex I 10                2) LaPlante, Tyler A 9
     3) Fadley, Cameron A 9             4) Harrison, Jack W 9
                  37.70     1:19.67 (41.97)     1:57.28 (37.61)     2:30.46 (33.18)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.