YWCA Middies November Sprint Invitational
11/13/2004

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             28.31      28.83         20
  2 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.71         17
  3 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             29.95      30.54         16
  4 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             32.16      31.32         15
  5 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             31.62      31.84         14
  6 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.84      31.88         13
  7 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             32.63      32.04         12
  8 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             32.58      32.12         11
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      32.50          9
 10 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 Middies-MR             32.40      32.76          7
 11 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             32.05      32.84          6
 12 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             34.82      33.26          5
 13 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT      33.54          4
 14 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             34.51      33.55          3
 15 Boccia, Lindsay M   10 WAC-MR                    NT      33.65          2
 16 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR                 37.72      34.06          1
 17 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR             35.06      34.25
 18 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR             35.10      34.38
 19 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             35.78      34.56
 20 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             35.39      34.94
 21 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      35.00
 22 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR             36.61      35.35
 23 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      35.57
 24 Frohman, Sarah D     9 Middies-MR             39.52      35.82
 25 Clark, Samantha P    9 Middies-MR             35.62      35.92
 26 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      35.93
 27 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR             39.83      35.99
 27 Huang, Eileen S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.25      35.99
 29 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      36.07
 30 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      36.08
 31 Cardona, Michelle   10 Tide-NJ                36.82      36.17
 32 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                 37.45      36.20
 33 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      36.27
 34 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR             36.14      36.28
 35 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      36.43
 36 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR             38.28      36.45
 37 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      36.54
 38 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      36.56
 39 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09      36.60
 40 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      36.84
 41 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             35.93      36.94
 42 Lanham, Erika A     10 WAC-MR                 35.45      37.01
 43 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             37.10      37.04
 44 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.14      37.08
 45 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      37.20
 46 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.93      37.25
 47 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             38.17      37.26
 48 Chen, Ava           10 Tide-NJ                40.90      37.41
 49 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR             38.82      37.48
 50 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             35.13      37.58
 51 Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR             39.40      37.94
 52 Bienkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               37.09      38.40
 53 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      38.49
 54 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR             39.58      38.50
 55 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      38.51
 56 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      38.69
 57 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR             38.87      38.79
 58 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.84      38.84
 59 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             39.21      38.87
 60 Rosen, Helena M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      39.20
 61 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             39.97      39.21
 62 Mollinedo, Victori  10 Tide-NJ                55.88      39.79
 63 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR             42.22      40.97
 64 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             44.16      41.23
 65 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR             41.82      41.83
 66 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR             40.07      41.98
 67 Rivera, Andrea      10 Tide-NJ                47.65      42.37
 68 James, Brittany M   10 Tide-NJ                50.18      42.74
 69 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.39      43.00
 70 Defreitas, Hanna M   8 WAC-MR                 53.51      43.07
 71 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      43.12
 72 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.64      43.85
 73 Grygotis, Kristen    8 Tide-NJ                44.46      44.13
 74 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR             44.71      44.27
 75 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      44.73
 76 Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR               41.40      44.87
 77 Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR                 49.59      45.00
 78 Ruiz, Stephany      10 Tide-NJ                50.00      45.08
 79 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR             44.40      45.29
 80 Vasquez, Camille S   8 Tide-NJ                59.24      46.38
 81 McTigue, Megan J     9 WAC-MR                 48.96      46.74
 82 Kim, Audrey          9 Tide-NJ                55.78      46.78
 83 Feminella, Lindsay   8 WAC-MR                    NT      49.12
 84 Fenn, Emily          8 WAC-MR                    NT      49.53
 85 Chang, Grace         8 Tide-NJ                51.47      51.40

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             29.02      29.25         20
  2 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.74         17
  3 Rappaport, Will L   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.98         16
  4 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             30.69      30.04         15
  5 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             32.85      32.39         14
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             32.85      32.69         13
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             32.43      32.91         11.5
  7 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             33.08      32.91         11.5
  9 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.78      33.18          9
 10 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.57      33.25          7
 11 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.37      33.48          6
 12 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      33.89          5
 13 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR             34.95      34.59          4
 14 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      34.61          3
 15 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR             35.69      34.70          2
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             34.70      34.83          1
 17 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      34.85
 18 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.16      34.86
 19 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             34.73      34.91
 20 Sperandio, Alec      8 WAC-MR                 36.45      34.92
 21 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      35.38
 22 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR             36.97      36.09
 23 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             36.10      36.45
 24 Lamb, Jody C        10 Tide-NJ                54.18      36.57
 25 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      36.87
 26 Kelly, James        10 WAC-MR                 41.14      36.99
 27 Patel, Keval         9 Tide-NJ                38.06      37.35
 28 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      37.85
 29 Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR             41.88      37.90
 30 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      37.93
 31 McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR             37.96      38.01
 32 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             38.64      38.10
 33 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             37.49      38.30
 34 Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             36.88      38.35
 35 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR             37.73      39.06
 36 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR             45.73      39.16
 37 Pon, Gregory W      10 Middies-MR             41.77      40.66
 38 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 36.77      40.68
 39 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      40.96
 40 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.15      41.00
 41 Leung, Jason         9 Tide-NJ                45.68      41.45
 42 Ono, Tetsuji        10 Tide-NJ                51.02      41.47
 43 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      41.57
 44 Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR             42.78      41.84
 45 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             40.85      43.16
 46 Callahan, Mark J     8 Middies-MR             40.99      44.36
 47 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.85      44.47
 48 Cavanagh, Colin J   10 Tide-NJ                49.88      44.55
 49 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR             44.90      44.88
 50 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR             44.46      45.97
 51 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR             46.75      46.30
 52 Kelly, Conor         9 WAC-MR                 48.78      47.65
 53 Lagomarisino, Robe  10 WAC-MR                 52.06      47.77
 54 Ono, Masahara        8 Tide-NJ                50.00      49.79
 55 Bullen, Quentin M    9 Tide-NJ                50.00      54.43
 56 Martinez, Jesse J    7 UN-NJ-NJ             1:00.12    1:00.02

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.10      27.39         20
  2 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55      27.77         17
  3 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.27      28.00         16
  4 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.44      28.26         15
  5 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             28.24      28.28         14
  6 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             28.48      28.41         13
  7 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             28.35      28.54         12
  8 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      28.66         11
  9 Quaranta, Christin  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.58      28.70          9
 10 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             28.64      28.90          7
 11 Quest, Carolyn O    12 UNWAC-MR               30.08      28.91          6
 12 Manning, Lauren E   12 Middies-MR             31.09      28.97          5
 13 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             29.13      29.09          4
 14 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.10          3
 15 Bailey, Lauren E    11 Middies-MR             29.34      29.31          2
 16 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.89      29.36          1
 17 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.51
 18 Brooks, Meghan E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      29.53
 19 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.13      29.63
 20 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      29.70
 21 Verhoof, Alyssa A   12 Tide-NJ                30.32      29.71
 22 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             30.49      30.19
 23 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.20
 24 Giner, Racquel C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.47      30.27
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.71      30.47
 26 Woeckener, Emma R   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.07      30.50
 27 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             30.91      30.83
 28 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 32.04      30.97
 29 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.30      31.03
 30 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             32.20      31.12
 31 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      31.16
 32 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.81      31.31
 33 Czerny, Alexa       11 Tide-NJ                31.27      31.37
 34 Leung, Michelle     12 Tide-NJ                33.29      31.63
 35 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.41      31.69
 36 Jaquith, Aly L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.21      31.82
 37 Caputo, Krista      11 WAC-MR                 30.88      32.14
 38 Jou, Stephanie *    12 UN-MR-MR               36.00      32.19
 39 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      32.25
 40 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 31.08      32.33
 41 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             32.75      32.47
 42 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.26      32.56
 43 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.15      32.57
 44 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR             32.47      32.58
 45 Gordon, Chelsea E   11 Tide-NJ                34.76      32.73
 46 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      32.78
 47 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 31.00      32.83
 48 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR               33.28      32.90
 49 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             33.15      33.04
 50 Mannion, Breeda E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      33.06
 51 Grygotis, Lauren K  11 Tide-NJ                35.60      33.14
 52 Callahan, Erin D    12 Middies-MR             32.49      33.15
 53 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR                 34.78      33.22
 54 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR             34.79      33.24
 55 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.63      33.35
 56 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 32.23      33.60
 57 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      33.66
 58 Chen, Amy           12 Tide-NJ                35.09      33.86
 59 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR             32.73      33.89
 60 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      34.18
 61 Castellano, Gabrie  11 WAC-MR                 33.34      34.56
 62 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             35.45      34.84
 63 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 35.00      35.09
 64 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             36.01      35.14
 64 Chen, Vickie *      11 UN-MR-MR               40.00      35.14
 66 Cohen, Lynzee       11 WAC-MR                 34.95      35.31
 67 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             35.42      35.52
 68 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             34.66      35.66
 69 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             35.49      35.85
 70 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.74      35.91
 71 Aguilar, Elizabeth  11 Tide-NJ                38.27      36.36
 72 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.79      36.55
 73 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                 38.09      37.10
 74 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 37.09      38.39
 75 Zawisny, Natalia    12 WAC-MR                    NT      38.67
 76 Schoen, Jenna N     12 WAC-MR                 39.30      41.14
 77 Rosenblum, Emily    12 Tide-NJ                51.87      45.38

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.47      26.56         20
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             27.31      27.14         17
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             28.33      27.55         16
  4 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             28.07      28.05         15
  5 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             27.85      28.07         14
  6 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR             29.30      28.16         13
  7 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.09         12
  8 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             29.32      29.33         11
  9 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      29.34          9
 10 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             30.07      29.49          7
 11 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             29.37      29.78          6
 12 Gordon, Dakota J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.95          5
 13 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.71      30.08          4
 14 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.22      30.11          3
 15 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             30.84      30.66          2
 16 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             31.18      30.76          1
 17 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             31.44      30.88
 17 Pagano, Edward S    11 Middies-MR             31.76      30.88
 19 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             31.28      31.30
 20 Thermos, Yianni     11 WAC-MR                 30.50      31.91
 21 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             32.94      32.12
 22 Schneider, Ian M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      32.19
 23 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.93      32.29
 24 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             33.15      32.47
 25 Zhou, Richard *     11 UN-MR-MR               36.00      32.50
 26 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.84      32.96
 27 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.53      33.06
 28 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR               32.96      33.12
 29 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.45      33.27
 30 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      33.51
 31 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 31.89      33.86
 32 Graham, Timothy J   11 Tide-NJ                36.56      34.80
 33 Wu, Raymond G       11 UN-MR-MR               46.00      34.84
 34 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      35.77
 35 Gavrilov, Daniel    11 Tide-NJ                38.34      38.37
 36 Ono, Shigeto        11 Tide-NJ                51.04      39.68
 37 Chung, Vernal R     11 UN-MR-MR               48.00      39.85
 38 Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT      50.24
 -- Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.24         DQ

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             37.76      37.77         20
  2 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             44.00      41.87         17
  3 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.64      41.97         16
  4 Frohman, Sarah D     9 Middies-MR             45.78      42.31         15
  5 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             43.44      42.39         14
  6 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             43.74      42.67         13
  7 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             43.40      42.74         12
  8 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 Middies-MR             42.53      43.00         11
  9 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             43.88      43.10          9
 10 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             44.39      43.30          7
 11 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             44.93      43.68          6
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.22      43.80          5
 13 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR             46.23      43.81          4
 14 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.79      44.36          3
 15 Chen, Ava           10 Tide-NJ                46.67      44.69          2
 16 Clark, Samantha P    9 Middies-MR             47.24      44.94          1
 17 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.73      45.32
 18 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT      45.60
 19 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.80      46.19
 20 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.73      46.22
 21 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             49.08      46.30
 22 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.97      46.43
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.65      46.60
 24 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR             47.68      46.71
 25 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             48.39      46.88
 26 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      47.29
 27 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.42      47.35
 28 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.97      47.54
 29 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             47.30      47.64
 30 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.01      47.85
 31 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.79      47.92
 32 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.62      48.00
 33 Rosen, Helena M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.15      48.01
 34 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.59      48.15
 35 Bienkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               54.09      48.24
 36 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.77      48.64
 37 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             48.66      48.70
 38 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR             50.24      48.75
 39 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             48.67      49.23
 40 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.73      49.62
 41 Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR                NT      49.69
 42 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR             48.24      49.78
 43 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT      49.89
 44 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR             50.71      49.97
 45 Huang, Eileen S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.18      49.99
 46 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.63      50.34
 47 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.86      50.35
 48 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR             51.89      50.68
 49 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.62      51.05
 50 Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR                 59.72      51.84
 51 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             53.50      51.93
 52 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             52.31      52.02
 53 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR             51.63      52.27
 54 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR             58.13      52.30
 55 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      52.34
 56 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR             55.40      52.58
 57 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.55      52.70
 58 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             54.59      52.81
 59 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.97      52.86
 60 Mollinedo, Victori  10 Tide-NJ              1:03.45      53.08
 61 Lanham, Erika A     10 WAC-MR                 52.09      53.70
 62 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             52.66      53.89
 63 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR                    NT      54.23
 64 Defreitas, Hanna M   8 WAC-MR                    NT      54.41
 65 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.91      54.61
 66 Fenn, Emily          8 WAC-MR                    NT      55.10
 67 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tide-NJ                59.65      56.04
 68 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR             55.65      56.71
 69 Cardona, Michelle   10 Tide-NJ              1:03.32      57.20
 70 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR             59.56      57.21
 71 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.57      57.99
 72 McTigue, Megan J     9 WAC-MR                    NT      59.67
 73 Grygotis, Kristen    8 Tide-NJ              1:02.15    1:03.18
 74 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR           1:03.45    1:03.86
 75 Feminella, Lindsay   8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:05.67
 76 Chang, Grace         8 Tide-NJ              1:12.78    1:09.62
 -- Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Vasquez, Camille S   8 Tide-NJ              1:06.47         DQ
 -- Kim, Audrey          9 Tide-NJ              1:18.78         DQ
 -- Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                 51.09         DQ
 -- Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR             51.24         DQ
 -- Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             44.95         DQ

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      39.25         20
  2 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.36      40.52         17
  3 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.87      42.56         16
  4 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             43.09      42.60         15
  5 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             42.50      43.13         14
  6 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.43      43.80         13
  7 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             43.69      43.97         12
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             45.03      44.25         11
  9 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.34      46.06          9
 10 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             47.12      46.21          7
 11 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.66      46.33          6
 12 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93      46.53          5
 13 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             46.36      47.08          4
 14 Kelly, James        10 WAC-MR                 56.38      47.11          3
 15 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      47.36          2
 16 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR             49.10      48.69          1
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      48.70
 18 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      48.79
 19 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.64      48.85
 20 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.81      49.33
 21 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             52.77      49.83
 22 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR                NT      49.90
 23 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.98      50.44
 24 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.55      50.61
 25 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             52.75      50.91
 26 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 47.09      50.97
 27 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.44      51.13
 28 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR             50.79      51.35
 29 Sperandio, Alec      8 WAC-MR                 59.90      51.55
 30 Ono, Tetsuji        10 Tide-NJ              1:00.00      51.56
 31 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             55.74      51.69
 32 Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             54.30      52.87
 33 Patel, Keval         9 Tide-NJ                50.06      53.44
 34 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR                NT      53.62
 35 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             56.21      53.85
 36 Kelly, Conor         9 WAC-MR               1:01.33      53.96
 37 Leung, Jason         9 Tide-NJ                58.83      54.32
 37 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR             53.60      54.32
 39 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR                NT      55.65
 40 Lamb, Jody C        10 Tide-NJ              1:11.11      55.75
 41 Callahan, Mark J     8 Middies-MR             56.85      57.05
 42 Pon, Gregory W      10 Middies-MR             59.02      58.30
 43 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.09      58.55
 44 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR             56.26      58.98
 45 Cavanagh, Colin J   10 Tide-NJ              1:12.47      59.82
 46 Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT      59.99
 47 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.38    1:01.20
 48 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR           1:03.06    1:03.65
 -- Bullen, Quentin M    9 Tide-NJ              1:00.00         DQ
 -- Ono, Masahara        8 Tide-NJ              1:04.71         DQ
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             53.30         DQ
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             58.53         DQ
 -- Lagomarisino, Robe  10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Palant, Thomas      10 Tide-NJ                49.85         DQ
 -- Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR           1:02.59         DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      34.08         20
  2 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      35.12         17
  3 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             34.96      35.23         16
  4 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      36.10         15
  5 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      36.52         14
  6 Jaquith, Aly L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      36.61         13
  7 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      36.67         12
  8 Giner, Racquel C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      37.32         11
  9 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.42      37.97          9
 10 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      38.69          7
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             38.06      38.73          6
 12 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             39.40      38.98          5
 13 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             39.43      39.05          4
 14 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.07          3
 15 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             40.44      39.43          2
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      39.54          1
 17 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.22      39.92
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      39.93
 19 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.77      40.05
 20 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      40.16
 21 Manning, Lauren E   12 Middies-MR             42.15      40.31
 22 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             41.75      40.34
 23 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      40.39
 24 Woeckener, Emma R   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      40.46
 25 Chen, Amy           12 Tide-NJ                41.34      40.60
 26 Bailey, Lauren E    11 Middies-MR             39.75      40.78
 27 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      41.43
 28 Quest, Carolyn O    12 UNWAC-MR               48.90      41.44
 29 Brooks, Meghan E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      41.48
 29 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      41.48
 31 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      41.57
 32 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             42.63      41.89
 33 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      42.12
 34 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             43.02      42.71
 35 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 41.00      42.74
 36 Quaranta, Christin  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      42.94
 37 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             43.73      43.34
 38 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 43.09      43.44
 39 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.42      43.49
 40 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR             45.66      43.52
 41 Chen, Vickie *      11 UN-MR-MR               51.00      43.59
 42 Leung, Michelle     12 Tide-NJ                42.38      43.64
 43 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      43.66
 44 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             44.70      43.96
 45 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      43.98
 46 Callahan, Erin D    12 Middies-MR             44.21      44.07
 47 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             44.68      44.13
 48 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 41.89      44.21
 49 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             44.56      44.25
 50 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.06      44.53
 51 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR                 46.53      44.97
 52 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      45.29
 53 Grygotis, Lauren K  11 Tide-NJ                45.97      45.39
 54 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                 48.09      45.86
 55 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 48.09      45.93
 56 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             47.76      46.05
 57 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 47.09      46.83
 58 Castellano, Gabrie  11 WAC-MR                 43.88      47.09
 59 Cohen, Lynzee       11 WAC-MR                 48.95      47.14
 60 Caputo, Krista      11 WAC-MR                 43.34      47.60
 61 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR                NT      47.61
 62 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             47.50      47.66
 63 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR               48.80      48.02
 64 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR             49.20      48.18
 65 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 45.09      48.35
 66 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      48.81
 67 Martinez, Grace R   11 UN-NJ-NJ               54.11      50.55
 68 Aguilar, Elizabeth  11 Tide-NJ                55.61      52.73
 69 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             58.04      55.06
 70 Rosenblum, Emily    12 Tide-NJ                59.55      56.88
 -- Zawisny, Natalia    12 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Czerny, Alexa       11 Tide-NJ                40.51         DQ
 -- Schoen, Jenna N     12 WAC-MR                 55.98         DQ
 -- Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43         DQ

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      35.04         20
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      35.67         17
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             38.63      36.65         16
  4 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      37.31         15
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             38.24      38.01         14
  6 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             38.54      38.12         13
  7 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             39.07      38.74         12
  8 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             38.14      39.06         11
  9 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR               39.06      39.72          9
 10 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             41.40      40.32          7
 11 Zhou, Richard *     11 UN-MR-MR               48.00      40.71          6
 12 Wu, Raymond G       11 UN-MR-MR               49.00      40.76          5
 13 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             42.15      40.88          4
 14 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             40.11      40.97          3
 15 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      41.20          2
 16 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             42.82      41.27          1
 17 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR             41.73      41.81
 18 Schneider, Ian M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      42.00
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      42.13
 20 Pagano, Edward S    11 Middies-MR             42.97      42.79
 21 Thermos, Yianni     11 WAC-MR                 41.66      43.79
 22 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.76      43.90
 23 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      44.45
 24 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             44.83      44.48
 25 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.58      45.12
 26 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.27      45.50
 27 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             44.84      46.10
 28 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      46.16
 29 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      46.37
 30 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             48.68      47.50
 31 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      47.90
 32 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             46.32      48.03
 33 Chung, Vernal R     11 UN-MR-MR             1:00.00      50.00
 34 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 47.09      51.00
 35 Gavrilov, Daniel    11 Tide-NJ                52.03      53.02
 36 Graham, Timothy J   11 Tide-NJ                57.20      54.16
 -- Gordon, Dakota J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38         DQ
 -- Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             32.55      31.83         20
  2 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      34.90         17
  3 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             37.38      36.82         16
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             36.43      36.97         15
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.96      37.23         14
  6 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             37.60      37.40         13
  7 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             37.04      37.52         12
  8 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             38.90      37.58         11
  9 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      37.90          9
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             38.96      37.98          7
 11 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 Middies-MR             38.54      38.93          6
 12 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             38.86      39.24          5
 13 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      39.46          4
 14 Boccia, Lindsay M   10 WAC-MR                    NT      39.72          3
 15 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             41.14      40.06          2
 16 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      40.81          1
 17 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             43.02      41.30
 18 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR             42.79      41.60
 19 Clark, Samantha P    9 Middies-MR             42.48      42.27
 20 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR             41.72      42.35
 21 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             43.22      42.51
 22 Lanham, Erika A     10 WAC-MR                 39.09      42.53
 23 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR             48.12      42.62
 24 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      42.63
 25 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             42.64      42.95
 26 Huang, Eileen S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      43.02
 27 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR             44.92      43.17
 28 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      43.20
 29 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      43.38
 30 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.55      43.52
 31 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      43.73
 32 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      43.85
 33 Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR             45.32      43.96
 34 Frohman, Sarah D     9 Middies-MR             44.22      44.30
 35 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.17      44.32
 36 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.73      44.37
 37 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.73      44.64
 38 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT      44.72
 39 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR             45.72      44.87
 40 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.78      44.96
 41 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             45.29      44.97
 42 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR                 49.35      45.45
 43 Rosen, Helena M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.85      45.54
 44 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             47.26      45.59
 45 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             46.80      45.69
 46 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             45.00      45.70
 47 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             48.03      45.83
 47 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             44.70      45.83
 49 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.08      46.01
 50 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR             47.75      46.04
 51 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR                NT      46.24
 52 Mollinedo, Victori  10 Tide-NJ                59.70      46.39
 53 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                 41.09      46.53
 54 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.04      46.75
 55 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR             47.00      46.90
 56 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.55      47.43
 56 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      47.43
 58 Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR                    NT      47.61
 59 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.85      48.55
 60 Defreitas, Hanna M   8 WAC-MR                 54.98      48.74
 61 Rivera, Andrea      10 Tide-NJ                50.25      48.89
 62 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.12      49.49
 63 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR             48.79      49.54
 64 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR             50.47      49.92
 65 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR             51.54      50.06
 66 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      50.31
 67 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      51.13
 68 Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR               50.28      51.87
 69 Ruiz, Stephany      10 Tide-NJ                57.14      52.17
 70 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR             54.63      52.41
 71 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.67      53.66
 72 Grygotis, Kristen    8 Tide-NJ                56.05      54.39
 73 James, Brittany M   10 Tide-NJ                58.17      55.52
 74 McTigue, Megan J     9 WAC-MR                 57.24      56.37
 75 Kim, Audrey          9 Tide-NJ                59.01      57.11
 76 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      58.12
 77 Vasquez, Camille S   8 Tide-NJ              1:01.98      59.36
 78 Fenn, Emily          8 WAC-MR                    NT      59.86
 79 Feminella, Lindsay   8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.10
 -- Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR           1:00.08         DQ
 -- Bienkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               48.09         DQ

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.62      33.90         20
  2 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             35.04      34.95         17
  3 Rappaport, Will L   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.91      35.04         16
  4 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      36.37         15
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             37.83      37.13         14
  6 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      37.66         13
  7 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             40.16      38.58         12
  8 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.09      40.65         11
  9 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.43      40.76          9
 10 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR             43.20      40.79          7
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             42.72      41.03          6
 12 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             40.98      41.13          5
 13 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             42.40      41.30          4
 14 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             42.85      41.54          3
 15 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      41.71          2
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             42.78      41.76          1
 17 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      42.13
 18 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      42.45
 19 Sperandio, Alec      8 WAC-MR                 49.09      42.47
 20 Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR             45.00      43.36
 21 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.52      43.51
 22 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR             45.04      43.88
 22 Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             44.05      43.88
 24 Lamb, Jody C        10 Tide-NJ              1:01.71      44.05
 25 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      44.61
 26 Pon, Gregory W      10 Middies-MR             45.93      44.91
 26 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR             43.73      44.91
 28 Patel, Keval         9 Tide-NJ                45.12      45.07
 29 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 44.80      45.16
 30 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             45.38      45.21
 31 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      45.84
 32 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR             48.90      46.06
 33 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR             47.60      46.70
 34 Kelly, James        10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.74
 35 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.67      48.42
 36 Ono, Tetsuji        10 Tide-NJ                   NT      48.64
 36 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR                NT      48.64
 38 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             52.20      49.60
 39 Lagomarisino, Robe  10 WAC-MR                 53.45      50.34
 40 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      50.68
 41 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.58      50.79
 42 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.21      51.54
 43 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.38      51.57
 44 Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT      52.31
 45 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             55.97      52.72
 46 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR             54.68      53.24
 47 Bullen, Quentin M    9 Tide-NJ                58.12      54.05
 48 Callahan, Mark J     8 Middies-MR             52.52      54.88
 49 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR           1:00.12      55.75
 50 Kelly, Conor         9 WAC-MR               1:00.48      58.34
 51 Cavanagh, Colin J   10 Tide-NJ                54.44      58.41
 52 Ono, Masahara        8 Tide-NJ                54.06    1:03.38
 53 Martinez, Jesse J    7 UN-NJ-NJ             1:05.41    1:04.54
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR             50.25         DQ
 -- Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             35.85         DQ

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.20         20
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             31.16      31.29         17
  3 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.42      32.61         16
  4 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34      32.86         14.5
  4 Manning, Lauren E   12 Middies-MR             33.49      32.86         14.5
  6 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             33.45      33.15         13
  7 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.81      33.21         12
  8 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.09      33.39         11
  9 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.18      33.43          9
 10 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             33.38      33.59          7
 11 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      33.81          6
 12 Giner, Racquel C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      33.88          5
 13 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             33.93      33.91          4
 14 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.12      34.30          3
 15 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             35.61      34.52          2
 16 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      35.31          1
 17 Verhoof, Alyssa A   12 Tide-NJ                33.03      35.37
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             36.20      35.64
 19 Brooks, Meghan E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      35.96
 20 Quaranta, Christin  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.66      36.20
 21 Jou, Stephanie *    12 UN-MR-MR               42.00      36.24
 22 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.85      36.30
 23 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      36.73
 24 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      37.19
 25 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             36.66      37.29
 26 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 37.09      37.33
 27 Bailey, Lauren E    11 Middies-MR             36.90      37.39
 28 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 37.34      37.42
 29 Aguilar, Elizabeth  11 Tide-NJ                38.50      37.50
 30 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR             37.48      37.54
 31 Quest, Carolyn O    12 UNWAC-MR               40.40      38.04
 32 Castellano, Gabrie  11 WAC-MR                 38.09      38.18
 33 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      38.26
 34 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.43      38.42
 35 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.94      38.45
 36 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             38.43      38.48
 37 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             39.70      38.60
 38 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             38.78      38.90
 39 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR                 39.15      38.99
 40 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR               40.06      39.09
 41 Mannion, Breeda E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.09      39.12
 42 Caputo, Krista      11 WAC-MR                 38.09      39.30
 43 Jaquith, Aly L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.31      39.36
 44 Chen, Vickie *      11 UN-MR-MR               49.00      39.43
 45 Gordon, Chelsea E   11 Tide-NJ                40.67      39.63
 46 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.46      39.64
 47 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 38.09      39.68
 48 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      39.73
 49 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             40.20      40.07
 50 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR             40.59      40.23
 51 Callahan, Erin D    12 Middies-MR             39.38      40.31
 52 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      40.34
 53 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      40.45
 54 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 40.09      40.54
 55 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.25      40.66
 56 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      41.31
 57 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      41.41
 58 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      42.29
 59 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR             44.36      42.61
 60 Grygotis, Lauren K  11 Tide-NJ                42.50      42.72
 61 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             42.75      43.14
 62 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.41      43.17
 63 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             41.83      43.18
 64 Cohen, Lynzee       11 WAC-MR                 42.66      43.60
 65 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 43.09      44.07
 66 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             44.01      44.15
 67 Zawisny, Natalia    12 WAC-MR                    NT      44.24
 68 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 43.55      44.43
 69 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             44.57      44.63
 70 Martinez, Grace R   11 UN-NJ-NJ               49.88      47.35
 70 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                 46.39      47.35
 72 Rosenblum, Emily    12 Tide-NJ                52.11      54.22
 -- Schoen, Jenna N     12 WAC-MR                 44.40         DQ

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.59      31.14         20
  2 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR             33.33      32.64         17
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             32.85      32.72         16
  4 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             32.66      33.16         15
  5 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             33.09      33.57         14
  6 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             34.03      33.76         13
  7 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             33.51      33.77         12
  8 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.63      34.07         11
  9 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             34.30      34.08          9
 10 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.83      34.24          7
 11 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.93      34.93          6
 12 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             36.33      35.55          5
 13 Thermos, Yianni     11 WAC-MR                 33.91      36.14          4
 14 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             36.02      36.45          3
 15 Pagano, Edward S    11 Middies-MR             38.29      37.75          2
 16 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             37.91      37.86          1
 17 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             39.22      38.11
 18 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      38.30
 19 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.32      38.84
 20 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      38.87
 21 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      38.97
 21 Zhou, Richard *     11 UN-MR-MR               47.00      38.97
 23 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      39.05
 24 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             40.69      39.14
 25 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      39.67
 26 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      39.77
 27 Wu, Raymond G       11 UN-MR-MR               51.00      40.14
 28 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      40.73
 29 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR               41.90      41.67
 30 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 39.89      41.96
 31 Ono, Shigeto        11 Tide-NJ                54.01      49.46
 32 Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:02.48
 -- Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             38.36         DQ
 -- Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             32.01         DQ
 -- Gavrilov, Daniel    11 Tide-NJ                52.90         DQ

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.91      31.22         20
  2 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             31.59      31.59         17
  3 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             34.80      34.91         16
  4 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             35.51      35.11         15
  5 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             35.90      35.32         14
  6 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             37.35      35.80         13
  7 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             35.26      35.95         12
  8 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             35.66      36.52         11
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             38.20      36.88          9
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.48      36.97          7
 11 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             36.64      37.29          6
 12 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR             40.28      38.28          5
 13 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT      39.31          4
 14 Duncalf, Katie S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.42      39.50          3
 15 Powers, Colleen P   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      39.56          2
 16 Barry, Elizabeth R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      39.72          1
 17 Davis, Alison D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.97      40.71
 18 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             41.63      41.16
 19 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             41.90      41.32
 20 Olinger, Olivia M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      41.34
 21 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             42.26      42.17
 22 Cardona, Michelle   10 Tide-NJ                43.84      42.38
 23 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.54      42.70
 24 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR             54.35      42.71
 25 Huang, Eileen S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.46      43.03
 26 Clark, Samantha P    9 Middies-MR             41.57      43.68
 27 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR             41.14      43.75
 28 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      44.06
 29 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR                NT      44.13
 30 Boccia, Lindsay M   10 WAC-MR                    NT      44.18
 31 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.17      44.29
 32 Fulenwider, Meliss  10 Middies-MR             40.82      44.32
 33 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             45.21      45.18
 34 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.10      45.23
 35 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      45.38
 36 Chen, Ava           10 Tide-NJ                52.51      45.44
 37 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             42.43      45.62
 38 Perschetz, Lauren    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.81      45.66
 39 Woeckener, Wendy O   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.80      45.70
 40 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.99      45.90
 41 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                 42.99      46.10
 42 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR             46.84      46.27
 43 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             46.63      46.60
 44 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR                 46.09      46.67
 45 Alderman, Mackenzi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39      47.09
 46 Rosen, Helena M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      47.23
 46 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR             45.40      47.23
 48 Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR                NT      47.25
 49 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR             42.00      47.39
 50 Lanham, Erika A     10 WAC-MR                 42.90      47.67
 51 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR             47.42      47.92
 52 Reilly, Brigid S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87      47.99
 53 Schneider, Rebecca  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      48.87
 54 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.18      49.00
 55 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR             54.41      49.40
 56 Bienkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               46.70      49.62
 57 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             45.02      50.22
 58 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.99      50.82
 59 Rivera, Andrea      10 Tide-NJ              1:08.26      51.04
 60 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             50.46      52.57
 61 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR             59.05      52.88
 62 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR             55.63      53.59
 63 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.93      54.11
 64 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tide-NJ                57.35      54.47
 65 Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR                  NT      54.77
 66 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.38      54.78
 67 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.53      56.29
 68 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             51.52      56.64
 69 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR             59.56      56.69
 70 Ruiz, Stephany      10 Tide-NJ              1:00.22      56.90
 71 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.83      57.91
 72 Defreitas, Hanna M   8 WAC-MR                    NT      58.38
 73 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      58.91
 74 McTigue, Megan J     9 WAC-MR                    NT      58.98
 75 Chang, Grace         8 Tide-NJ              1:04.77    1:08.93
 76 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:09.31
 -- Fenn, Emily          8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- James, Brittany M   10 Tide-NJ              1:10.44         DQ
 -- Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR               1:20.35         DQ
 -- Feminella, Lindsay   8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.52      32.60         20
  2 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             33.12      33.06         17
  3 Carr, Charlie M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.55      33.12         16
  4 Blacker, Aaron M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      34.52         15
  5 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             35.20      35.15         14
  6 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             36.96      35.92         13
  7 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             38.21      36.03         12
  8 Krosser, Jared M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      36.70         11
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             38.31      38.75          9
 10 Lyons, Sean P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.32      39.17          7
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             39.58      39.45          6
 12 Shine, Stephen J     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.13      39.68          5
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             38.87      40.92          4
 14 Tesser, Josh D      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      41.82          3
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.01      42.24          2
 16 Simon, Henry L      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.26      42.29          1
 17 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 44.09      42.37
 18 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.92      42.75
 19 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR             42.86      43.91
 20 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             43.55      44.05
 21 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.10      45.51
 22 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             51.50      46.89
 23 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.31      48.40
 24 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             48.03      48.74
 25 Sperandio, Alec      8 WAC-MR                 51.93      50.01
 26 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR             50.47      51.20
 27 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             49.75      51.26
 28 Johnson, Sam H      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67      52.65
 29 Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT      52.73
 30 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR             59.25      52.80
 31 Pon, Gregory W      10 Middies-MR             52.50      53.58
 32 McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR                NT      54.04
 33 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR                NT      54.31
 34 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.89      54.39
 35 Leung, Jason         9 Tide-NJ                59.00      54.75
 36 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR                NT      55.72
 37 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.57      55.86
 38 Lagomarisino, Robe  10 WAC-MR                    NT      56.29
 39 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.12      56.46
 40 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40      57.80
 41 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             57.49    1:00.01
 42 Callahan, Mark J     8 Middies-MR             54.96    1:00.62
 43 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR             54.72    1:03.50
 44 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR             58.42    1:04.08
 -- Kelly, Conor         9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR             59.15         DQ
 -- Kelly, James        10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR             58.18         DQ
 -- Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             51.41         DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.23      28.34         20
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             29.24      28.81         17
  3 Polhill, Ali C      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.89         16
  4 Berkman, Maddy R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      31.34         15
  5 Holmes, Sabine B    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.64      31.38         14
  6 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             31.63      31.42         13
  7 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             33.18      32.20         12
  8 Trail, Melissa L    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      32.59         11
  9 Cooper, Sammie C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.39      32.93          9
 10 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             32.37      33.16          7
 11 Scilufo, Taylor     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.31      33.21          6
 12 Bailey, Lauren E    11 Middies-MR             32.24      33.45          5
 13 Underwood, Katie S  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.48          4
 14 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             33.46      33.89          3
 15 Brooks, Meghan E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      33.94          2
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      34.07          1
 17 Manning, Lauren E   12 Middies-MR             36.85      34.31
 18 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             34.19      34.75
 19 Reilly, Nadie D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.87      34.79
 20 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.59      34.89
 21 Marks, Hannah B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      34.97
 22 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR             35.95      35.01
 23 Alderman, Kelsea B  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      35.07
 24 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             36.19      35.62
 24 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      35.62
 26 Verhoof, Alyssa A   12 Tide-NJ                35.76      36.08
 27 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 37.09      36.12
 28 Jou, Stephanie *    12 UN-MR-MR               44.00      36.33
 29 Giner, Racquel C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.80      36.39
 30 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 35.40      36.47
 31 Caputo, Krista      11 WAC-MR                 35.09      36.89
 32 Gordon, Chelsea E   11 Tide-NJ                39.12      36.96
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      37.29
 34 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             37.54      37.34
 35 Czerny, Alexa       11 Tide-NJ                37.35      37.63
 36 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             38.93      37.92
 37 Green, Christy O    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      38.16
 38 Jaquith, Aly L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      38.29
 39 Leung, Michelle     12 Tide-NJ                39.87      38.30
 40 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR               39.81      38.35
 41 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.59      38.48
 42 Quest, Carolyn O    12 UNWAC-MR               39.30      38.50
 43 Mannion, Breeda E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.40      38.69
 44 Callahan, Erin D    12 Middies-MR             39.50      38.86
 45 Powers, Deirdre E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      39.02
 46 Blacker, Sara P     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      39.28
 47 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR             39.99      39.34
 48 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      39.38
 49 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT      39.70
 50 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.13      39.72
 51 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      39.85
 52 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             38.84      39.94
 53 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             39.15      40.27
 54 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 40.09      40.31
 55 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR                 40.99      40.48
 56 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      40.69
 57 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 42.09      40.93
 58 Castellano, Gabrie  11 WAC-MR                 42.90      41.68
 59 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             43.97      43.37
 60 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      43.59
 61 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             41.50      43.65
 62 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             40.53      43.69
 63 Chen, Amy           12 Tide-NJ                45.68      44.21
 64 Cohen, Lynzee       11 WAC-MR                 45.02      44.26
 65 Zawisny, Natalia    12 WAC-MR                    NT      45.20
 66 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             45.48      48.35
 67 Schoen, Jenna N     12 WAC-MR                 45.40      49.22
 68 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 52.00      50.05
 69 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                 56.55      52.33
 70 Martinez, Grace R   11 UN-NJ-NJ               52.64      52.92
 -- Quaranta, Christin  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.48         DQ

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             29.59      29.52         20
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.70      31.33         17
  3 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             31.58      31.42         16
  4 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             31.37      31.63         15
  5 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR             34.35      31.85         14
  6 Karle, Matthew I    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.30      32.08         13
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             32.76      32.25         12
  8 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             31.74      32.28         11
  9 White, Connor D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      33.90          9
 10 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             33.15      34.11          7
 11 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             33.04      34.57          6
 12 Carr, John P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      34.85          5
 13 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             36.58      36.00          4
 14 Clarke, Taegan M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.98      36.02          3
 15 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      36.43          2
 16 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             35.60      36.80          1
 17 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             35.79      36.84
 18 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             37.59      36.87
 19 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             41.72      38.25
 20 Pagano, Edward S    11 Middies-MR             36.16      38.54
 21 Graham, Timothy J   11 Tide-NJ                41.38      39.73
 22 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      40.03
 23 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 40.00      40.12
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      40.46
 25 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             38.92      40.65
 26 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.07      41.15
 27 Gebauer, Benjamin   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      41.16
 28 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      45.53
 29 Ono, Shigeto        11 Tide-NJ              1:00.00      45.84
 30 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      48.45
 -- Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR               46.53         DQ
 -- Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Chung, Vernal R     11 UN-MR-MR               52.00         DQ

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit