Middies Halloween Invitational 2004
10/29/2004 to 10/31/2004

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             40.50      35.13         20
  2 Clark, Samantha P    8 Middies-MR             36.64      35.62         17
  3 Schattschneider, S   8 SMC-MR                 39.60      36.58         16
  4 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR                NT      36.61         15
  5 Betzios, Alexandra   8 OWA-MR                 38.81      37.68         14
  6 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR             48.52      38.87         13
  7 Sanders, Erin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      39.23         12
  8 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR             41.33      39.58         11
  9 Fitzwilliam, Mikae   8 Sharks-CT              42.50      40.01          9
 10 Rogers, Sara E       8 Sharks-CT                 NT      40.43          7
 11 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      40.61          6
 12 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      41.25          5
 13 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      41.57          4
 14 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR             43.35      41.82          3
 15 Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      42.02          2
 16 Cloud, Jaclyn A      8 UN-CT-CT               46.38      42.18          1
 17 Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.91      42.31
 18 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      42.40
 19 Church, Emma C       8 Middies-MR             47.54      42.53
 20 Alarcon, Silvana A   8 Zeus-CT                53.63      43.75
 21 Church, Maddie E     8 Middies-MR             49.30      43.77
 22 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      43.96
 23 Schoenherr, Jena E   8 Middies-MR             49.93      44.00
 24 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             46.76      44.16
 25 Wicker, Kelly C      8 UNMID-MR                  NT      44.24
 26 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR             50.23      44.40
 27 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      44.44
 28 Levine, Corie T      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.24      44.62
 29 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR                NT      44.71
 30 Turchin, Emily R     8 Middies-MR                NT      45.08
 31 Librett, Cari        8 SMC-MR                 54.41      45.50
 32 Villani, Lucia       8 Middies-MR                NT      45.93
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 48.56      46.04
 34 Takayama, Izumi      8 Middies-MR                NT      46.97
 35 Moss, Lucy           8 SMC-MR                    NT      47.56
 36 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.56      47.72
 37 Campbell, Corbet     8 SMC-MR                    NT      47.91
 38 Patton, Grace        8 SMC-MR                    NT      49.50
 39 Ward, MacKenzie M    8 Sharks-CT                 NT      49.62
 40 Kuhn, Abby C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.04      50.60
 41 Perez-Segnini, Cam   8 Middies-MR                NT      50.65
 42 Dudek, Caitlin M     8 Zeus-CT                56.72      50.73
 43 Cotto, Carol Ann     8 SMC-MR                    NT      53.13
 44 Lutt, Samantha       8 SMC-MR                    NT      53.38
 45 Cassidy, Elizabeth   8 Sharks-CT                 NT      54.17
 46 Morely, Ciara N      8 Middies-MR           1:08.75      54.93
 47 Cloonan, Paige       8 SMC-MR                    NT      55.07
 48 Weisel, Amanda B     8 Sharks-CT                 NT      55.27
 49 Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.08    1:04.68
 50 Ceci, Annamaria      8 Zeus-CT              1:15.00    1:25.82
 51 Gross, Dana M        8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:31.23
 -- Chiquet, Camille F   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- LeBlanc, Gabbie M    8 Zeus-CT                54.83         DQ

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             36.82      34.70         20
  2 Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             39.08      36.88         17
  3 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      37.22         16
  4 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR             40.94      37.73         15
  5 Repetti, Lukas R     8 Middies-MR             37.59      38.82         14
  6 Swinghamer, Jake A   8 Middies-MR             44.77      39.88         13
  7 Callahan, Mark J     8 UNMID-MR                  NT      40.99         12
  8 Salzman, Zach Z      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.76      42.40         11
  9 Coons, Phil B        8 Sharks-CT                 NT      42.42          9
 10 Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT      42.78          7
 11 McAuley, Charles     8 SMC-MR                 52.37      43.73          6
 12 Olivieri, Armondo    8 Middies-MR                NT      43.88          5
 13 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR                NT      44.90          4
 14 Simmons, Spencer R   8 Middies-MR             48.38      45.67          3
 15 Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.88      46.26          2
 16 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR                NT      46.75          1
 17 Wargo, Nicholas G    8 Zeus-CT                58.60      47.35
 18 St John, Jamie R     8 Zeus-CT                55.80      47.55
 19 Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      47.86
 20 Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.92      49.19
 21 Robbins, Spencer     8 SMC-MR                    NT      49.76
 22 Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.75      49.87
 23 Rauscher, George A   8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00      50.88
 24 Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.66      54.39
 25 Ospina, Michael A    8 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      54.77
 26 Ferguson, John M     8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00      57.65
 27 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.64      59.96
 28 Dougherty, Jack T    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.42
 29 Ocampo, Brian S      8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00    1:09.40
 30 Madigan-Sinclair,    8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:30.30

Event 3  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.83      17.70         20
  2 Thompson, Bebe R     6 Middies-MR             20.87      17.78         17
  3 Fusco, Antonelle V   7 Sharks-CT              20.00      17.87         16
  4 Chediak, Isabel A    7 Middies-MR                NT      18.64         15
  5 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.93      18.65         14
  6 Katchis, Nicole E    7 Middies-MR             21.87      19.12         13
  7 Poleway, Caroline    7 Middies-MR             21.36      19.34         12
  8 Mazza, Sarah E       7 Middies-MR             19.94      19.85         11
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V    7 Middies-MR             26.61      20.06          9
 10 Karle, Katherine E   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.45      20.42          7
 11 Mellinger, Lauren    7 Sharks-CT                 NT      21.16          6
 12 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 29.42      21.33          4.5
 12 Baudinet, Mary Hel   7 SMC-MR                    NT      21.33          4.5
 14 Fitzwilliam, Madel   6 Sharks-CT                 NT      21.37          3
 15 Bugniazet, Megan B   7 Middies-MR                NT      21.60          2
 16 Frohman, Katie E     7 Middies-MR             28.52      21.75          1
 17 Behnen, Natalie M    6 Middies-MR                NT      21.76
 18 Villani, Cristiana   7 Middies-MR                NT      22.07
 19 O'Shea, Molly E      7 Middies-MR             29.42      22.29
 20 Kaplan, Amelia O     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      22.44
 21 Pollack, Catherine   7 Middies-MR             28.31      22.47
 22 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.09      23.01
 23 Perez-Segnini, Sop   6 Middies-MR                NT      23.30
 24 Roteman, Jamie M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      23.48
 25 Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.96      23.79
 26 Keane, Nicole H      7 Middies-MR                NT      24.28
 27 Hartigan, Meghan C   7 Middies-MR             22.53      24.39
 28 Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.50      24.42
 29 O'Meara, Maryclare   7 Middies-MR                NT      24.67
 30 O'Sullivan, Emily    6 Middies-MR                NT      25.29
 31 Murphy, Ally B       6 Middies-MR                NT      25.58
 32 Collins, Brooke C    6 Sharks-CT                 NT      25.73
 33 Horwood, Bridget M   7 Middies-MR                NT      25.83
 34 Wolfe, Caroline      7 SMC-MR                    NT      25.91
 35 McEvoy, Tyler R      6 Middies-MR                NT      26.43
 36 Noach, Rachel        6 Middies-MR             39.85      27.73
 37 Brenner, Nicole D    7 Middies-MR                NT      27.80
 38 Rodney, Jessica L    7 Zeus-CT                45.00      27.87
 39 Wargo, Katie L       7 Zeus-CT                35.00      28.67
 40 Popp, Katie W        5 Middies-MR                NT      28.72
 41 Beaven, Martha       6 Middies-MR                NT      28.94
 42 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      29.25
 43 Hayde, Kelly E       7 Zeus-CT                35.00      29.48
 44 Koenigsberger, Ila   6 Middies-MR                NT      30.00
 45 Delago, Paige M      7 Zeus-CT                45.00      30.55
 46 DiGiacomo, Nicole    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.53      31.97
 47 Hertz, Maddie P      6 Zeus-CT                35.00      32.81
 48 Courtney, Kyle M     7 Zeus-CT                45.00      33.46

Event 4  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR             19.20      17.06         20
  2 Ike, Oscar C         7 Sharks-CT              18.52      18.26         17
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthon   7 Zeus-CT                23.89      18.59         16
  4 Featherston, Raymo   7 Zeus-CT                30.00      19.43         15
  5 Davey, Sean R        7 Sharks-CT                 NT      20.20         14
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.31      20.77         13
  7 Jaile, Francisco R   7 Middies-MR             22.78      21.02         12
  8 D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.91      21.06         11
  9 DiGuglielmo, Dillo   7 Zeus-CT                23.79      21.12          9
 10 LaSala, Nicolas A    7 Zeus-CT                33.96      21.50          7
 11 Hosokawa, Kenji      7 Zeus-CT                25.07      21.78          6
 12 Curran, Tyler D      7 Middies-MR             27.22      22.06          5
 13 Duncan, Jameson D    7 Sharks-CT                 NT      22.70          4
 14 Masino, Corey J      6 Middies-MR                NT      24.33          3
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J   7 Middies-MR                NT      24.83          2
 16 Hosokowa, Seiji      6 Zeus-CT                37.21      26.65          1
 17 Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.12      28.31
 18 Neilsen, Joseph E    7 Zeus-CT                45.00      28.42
 19 Singer, Skylar M     6 Zeus-CT                45.00      36.59
 20 Vanegas, Pablo       7 Zeus-CT                45.00      37.08
 21 Simmons, Shane J     5 Middies-MR                NT      38.51
 22 Stacom, Peter G      7 Zeus-CT                45.00      40.41
 23 Essig, Robert T      7 Zeus-CT                45.00      43.03

Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P    8 Middies-MR             48.94      47.24         20
  2 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.56      49.35         17
  3 Chiquet, Camille F   8 Middies-MR                NT      49.56         16
  4 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR                NT      50.24         15
  5 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR                NT      50.71         14
  6 Betzios, Alexandra   8 OWA-MR                 51.12      51.52         13
  7 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR           1:04.89      51.63         12
  8 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.01      51.87         11
  9 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.26      52.99          9
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             53.59      53.50          7
 11 Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.29      53.68          6
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                    NT      54.07          5
 13 Schattschneider, S   8 SMC-MR               1:01.69      54.51          4
 14 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             56.25      54.59          3
 15 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.98      54.86          2
 16 Leahy, Kira G        8 Middies-MR                NT      55.14          1
 17 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR                NT      55.40
 18 Takayama, Izumi      8 Middies-MR                NT      55.76
 19 Turchin, Emily R     8 Middies-MR                NT      55.97
 20 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.91      58.41
 21 Levine, Corie T      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.99      58.43
 22 Rogers, Sara E       8 Sharks-CT                 NT      58.45
 23 Alarcon, Silvana A   8 Zeus-CT              1:10.42      58.58
 24 Moss, Lucy           8 SMC-MR                    NT      58.95
 25 Fitzwilliam, Mikae   8 Sharks-CT            1:02.61      59.26
 26 Schoenherr, Jena E   8 Middies-MR           1:02.65      59.41
 27 Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.29    1:00.43
 27 LeBlanc, Gabbie M    8 Zeus-CT              1:09.85    1:00.43
 29 Librett, Cari        8 SMC-MR               1:19.01    1:00.71
 30 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR             59.56    1:02.13
 31 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:02.40
 32 Sanders, Erin        8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.51
 33 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.45
 34 Cloonan, Paige       8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.67
 35 Patton, Grace        8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.14
 36 Campbell, Corbet     8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.18
 37 Cotto, Carol Ann     8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.51
 38 Dudek, Caitlin M     8 Zeus-CT              1:15.00    1:05.66
 39 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02    1:06.24
 40 Kuhn, Abby C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.54    1:12.14
 -- Perez-Segnini, Cam   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Ceci, Annamaria      8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Villani, Lucia       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Wicker, Kelly C      8 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.23         DQ
 -- Church, Emma C       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Lutt, Samantha       8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Morely, Ciara N      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Church, Maddie E     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Repetti, Lukas R     8 Middies-MR             54.84      47.36         20
  2 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR                NT      50.79         17
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR                NT      52.75         16
  4 Salzman, Zach Z      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.58      54.10         15
  5 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.45      54.30         14
  6 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR           1:01.28      56.26         13
  7 Callahan, Mark J     8 UNMID-MR                  NT      56.85         12
  8 Simmons, Spencer R   8 Middies-MR           1:00.75      59.12         11
  9 Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.02    1:02.19          9
 10 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.06          7
 11 Robbins, Spencer     8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.22          6
 12 Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.76    1:07.28          5
 13 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.22    1:10.01          4
 14 St John, Jamie R     8 Zeus-CT              1:22.22    1:11.43          3
 15 Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:13.26          2
 -- Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Olivieri, Armondo    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Dougherty, Jack T    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Swinghamer, Jake A   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.90         DQ
 -- Wargo, Nicholas G    8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41         DQ
 -- Ocampo, Brian S      8 Zeus-CT              1:45.00         DQ
 -- Bologna, Andrew P    8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Rauscher, George A   8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Ospina, Michael A    8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             54.30         DQ
 -- McAuley, Charles     8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Ferguson, John M     8 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ

Event 7  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe R     6 Middies-MR             28.11      25.15         20
  2 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      26.01         17
  3 Vasudevan, Arya V    7 Middies-MR             31.39      27.68         16
  4 Mazza, Sarah E       7 Middies-MR             26.59      27.74         15
  5 Frohman, Katie E     7 Middies-MR             33.79      27.93         14
  6 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 39.71      28.14         13
  7 Fusco, Antonelle V   7 Sharks-CT                 NT      29.08         12
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C   7 Middies-MR             29.87      29.30         11
  9 Chediak, Isabel A    7 Middies-MR                NT      29.35          9
 10 Kaplan, Amelia O     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.56      29.93          7
 11 Wolfe, Caroline      7 SMC-MR                    NT      30.05          6
 12 Poleway, Caroline    7 Middies-MR             33.38      30.17          5
 13 Baudinet, Mary Hel   7 SMC-MR                    NT      30.30          4
 14 Behnen, Natalie M    6 Middies-MR                NT      30.50          3
 15 Collins, Brooke C    6 Sharks-CT                 NT      30.67          2
 16 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      32.94          1
 17 Roteman, Jamie M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      34.51
 18 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.89      37.57
 -- Horwood, Bridget M   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Beaven, Martha       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Bugniazet, Megan B   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Murphy, Ally B       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Meara, Maryclare   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Perez-Segnini, Sop   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Brenner, Nicole D    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Popp, Katie W        5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Keane, Nicole H      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Koenigsberger, Ila   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Villani, Cristiana   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Karle, Katherine E   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ
 -- Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00         DQ
 -- Hayde, Kelly E       7 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- Delago, Paige M      7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ
 -- Mellinger, Lauren    7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09         DQ
 -- Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50         DQ
 -- Rodney, Jessica L    7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- Courtney, Kyle M     7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- O'Shea, Molly E      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Katchis, Nicole E    7 Middies-MR             36.27         DQ
 -- Wargo, Katie L       7 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- Hertz, Maddie P      6 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- Pollack, Catherine   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 8  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR             26.83      26.27         20
  2 Jaile, Francisco R   7 Middies-MR             32.14      26.63         17
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthon   7 Zeus-CT                37.48      27.00         16
  4 D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      28.94         15
  5 DiGuglielmo, Dillo   7 Zeus-CT                36.62      30.68         14
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.27      30.94         13
  7 Curran, Tyler D      7 Middies-MR                NT      40.28         12
 -- Stacom, Peter G      7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- Vanegas, Pablo       7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- Singer, Skylar M     6 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- Simmons, Shane J     5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Cicchiello, Ryan J   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Masino, Corey J      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Ike, Oscar C         7 Sharks-CT              28.93         DQ
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A    7 Zeus-CT                42.13         DQ
 -- Davey, Sean R        7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Hosokawa, Kenji      7 Zeus-CT                43.37         DQ
 -- Hosokowa, Seiji      6 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- Featherston, Raymo   7 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- Neilsen, Joseph E    7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ
 -- Essig, Robert T      7 Zeus-CT                55.00         DQ

Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P    8 Middies-MR             43.12      42.48         20
  2 Cloud, Jaclyn A      8 UN-CT-CT                  NT      42.63         17
  3 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR                NT      44.92         16
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             45.71      45.29         15
  5 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR             48.53      45.85         14
  6 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.43      46.42         13
  7 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             52.65      46.80         12
  8 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR                NT      47.00         11
  9 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR           1:28.05      48.15          9
 10 Schattschneider, S   8 SMC-MR                 48.35      48.17          7
 11 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.25      48.97          6
 12 Betzios, Alexandra   8 OWA-MR                 49.24      49.16          5
 13 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.17      49.20          4
 14 Fitzwilliam, Mikae   8 Sharks-CT              55.57      50.13          3
 15 Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.54      50.26          2
 16 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.69      50.59          1
 17 Church, Maddie E     8 Middies-MR                NT      50.66
 18 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.52      50.83
 19 Levine, Corie T      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.27      50.92
 20 Perez-Segnini, Cam   8 Middies-MR                NT      51.07
 21 Rogers, Sara E       8 Sharks-CT            1:01.88      51.14
 22 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.13      51.44
 23 LeBlanc, Gabbie M    8 Zeus-CT              1:04.44      51.74
 24 Moss, Lucy           8 SMC-MR                    NT      52.20
 25 Kuhn, Abby C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.98      52.50
 26 Alarcon, Silvana A   8 Zeus-CT                51.93      52.72
 27 Dudek, Caitlin M     8 Zeus-CT              1:10.00      52.81
 28 Church, Emma C       8 Middies-MR                NT      53.08
 29 Schoenherr, Jena E   8 Middies-MR             58.26      53.75
 30 Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.07      53.88
 31 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR             58.23      54.63
 32 Librett, Cari        8 SMC-MR                    NT      55.14
 33 Takayama, Izumi      8 Middies-MR                NT      55.15
 34 Ward, MacKenzie M    8 Sharks-CT                 NT      55.20
 35 Campbell, Corbet     8 SMC-MR                    NT      56.10
 36 Leahy, Kira G        8 Middies-MR                NT      56.17
 37 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.03      56.20
 38 Patton, Grace        8 SMC-MR                    NT      58.26
 39 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.08
 40 Villani, Lucia       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.43
 41 Cotto, Carol Ann     8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.14
 42 Cloonan, Paige       8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.38
 43 Lutt, Samantha       8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.27
 44 Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:07.86
 45 Cassidy, Elizabeth   8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:14.52
 46 Gross, Dana M        8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:23.68
 47 Ceci, Annamaria      8 Zeus-CT              1:20.00    1:28.81
 -- Wicker, Kelly C      8 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Weisel, Amanda B     8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Morely, Ciara N      8 Middies-MR           1:05.03         DQ
 -- Chiquet, Camille F   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Sanders, Erin        8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Turchin, Emily R     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             46.49      42.78         20
  2 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR             48.95      43.73         17
  3 Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             47.87      44.05         16
  4 Swinghamer, Jake A   8 Middies-MR             58.60      46.39         15
  5 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.78      46.62         14
  6 Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR                NT      47.60         13
  7 Salzman, Zach Z      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.60      48.26         12
  8 Coons, Phil B        8 Sharks-CT                 NT      48.29         11
  9 Repetti, Lukas R     8 Middies-MR             53.22      48.34          9
 10 McAuley, Charles     8 SMC-MR                 57.97      50.72          7
 11 Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.61      51.82          6
 12 Simmons, Spencer R   8 Middies-MR             52.36      52.32          5
 13 Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      52.33          4
 14 Callahan, Mark J     8 UNMID-MR                  NT      52.52          3
 15 Robbins, Spencer     8 SMC-MR                    NT      53.97          2
 16 Wargo, Nicholas G    8 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      55.22          1
 17 Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39      57.87
 18 St John, Jamie R     8 Zeus-CT              1:08.04      59.31
 19 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.12
 20 Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.55    1:00.44
 21 Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.81    1:04.68
 22 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.29    1:05.30
 23 Bologna, Andrew P    8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:10.61
 24 Dougherty, Jack T    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.17
 25 Ocampo, Brian S      8 Zeus-CT              1:45.00    1:42.49
 -- Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Olivieri, Armondo    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Ospina, Michael A    8 Zeus-CT              1:35.00         DQ
 -- Ferguson, John M     8 Zeus-CT              1:35.00         DQ
 -- Madigan-Sinclair,    8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Rauscher, George A   8 Zeus-CT              1:45.00         DQ

Event 11  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe R     6 Middies-MR             22.97      21.45         20
  2 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.89      21.56         17
  3 Chediak, Isabel A    7 Middies-MR                NT      21.91         16
  4 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.64      22.60         15
  5 Poleway, Caroline    7 Middies-MR             25.60      23.01         14
  6 Katchis, Nicole E    7 Middies-MR             25.57      23.19         13
  7 Karle, Katherine E   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.28      23.53         12
  8 Fusco, Antonelle V   7 Sharks-CT              26.39      24.42         11
  9 Mazza, Sarah E       7 Middies-MR             24.43      24.93          9
 10 Baudinet, Mary Hel   7 SMC-MR                    NT      25.19          7
 11 Murphy, Ally B       6 Middies-MR                NT      25.88          6
 12 O'Shea, Molly E      7 Middies-MR             27.61      25.93          5
 13 Frohman, Katie E     7 Middies-MR             30.26      26.03          4
 14 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 30.52      26.04          3
 15 Vasudevan, Arya V    7 Middies-MR             28.60      26.57          2
 16 Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.63      26.79          1
 17 Behnen, Natalie M    6 Middies-MR                NT      26.93
 18 Hartigan, Meghan C   7 Middies-MR             26.63      26.98
 19 Wolfe, Caroline      7 SMC-MR                    NT      27.37
 20 O'Sullivan, Emily    6 Middies-MR                NT      28.01
 21 Bugniazet, Megan B   7 Middies-MR                NT      28.57
 22 Pollack, Catherine   7 Middies-MR             34.72      28.63
 23 Perez-Segnini, Sop   6 Middies-MR                NT      28.94
 24 Koenigsberger, Ila   6 Middies-MR                NT      28.99
 25 Keane, Nicole H      7 Middies-MR                NT      29.00
 26 Horwood, Bridget M   7 Middies-MR                NT      29.05
 27 Villani, Cristiana   7 Middies-MR                NT      29.33
 28 Fitzwilliam, Madel   6 Sharks-CT                 NT      29.49
 29 Popp, Katie W        5 Middies-MR                NT      29.57
 30 Collins, Brooke C    6 Sharks-CT                 NT      29.89
 31 Kaplan, Amelia O     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.39      29.95
 32 Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.08      30.18
 33 Wargo, Katie L       7 Zeus-CT                40.00      30.21
 34 McEvoy, Tyler R      6 Middies-MR                NT      30.38
 35 Noach, Rachel        6 Middies-MR             39.47      31.67
 36 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      31.75
 37 Mellinger, Lauren    7 Sharks-CT                 NT      31.97
 38 Hayde, Kelly E       7 Zeus-CT                40.00      33.08
 39 Brenner, Nicole D    7 Middies-MR                NT      33.29
 40 O'Meara, Maryclare   7 Middies-MR                NT      34.06
 41 Beaven, Martha       6 Middies-MR                NT      35.21
 42 DiGiacomo, Nicole    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.62      35.26
 43 Courtney, Kyle M     7 Zeus-CT                50.00      35.85
 44 Roteman, Jamie M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      35.87
 45 Hertz, Maddie P      6 Zeus-CT                40.00      36.67
 46 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      38.36
 47 Delago, Paige M      7 Zeus-CT                50.00      44.38
 -- Rodney, Jessica L    7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ

Event 12  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR             21.95      21.22         20
  2 Dell'Isola, Anthon   7 Zeus-CT                31.63      23.87         17
  3 Jaile, Francisco R   7 Middies-MR             25.07      24.11         16
  4 Ike, Oscar C         7 Sharks-CT              26.47      24.17         14.5
  4 D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.01      24.17         14.5
  6 Featherston, Raymo   7 Zeus-CT                40.00      24.60         13
  7 Curran, Tyler D      7 Middies-MR             27.54      24.86         12
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      24.97         11
  9 Duncan, Jameson D    7 Sharks-CT                 NT      25.10          9
 10 Davey, Sean R        7 Sharks-CT                 NT      25.35          6.5
 10 DiGuglielmo, Dillo   7 Zeus-CT                28.08      25.35          6.5
 12 Masino, Corey J      6 Middies-MR                NT      25.52          5
 13 Hosokawa, Kenji      7 Zeus-CT                34.17      26.50          4
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J   7 Middies-MR                NT      27.59          3
 15 Hosokowa, Seiji      6 Zeus-CT                45.00      30.99          2
 16 Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.97      35.27          1
 17 Neilsen, Joseph E    7 Zeus-CT                50.00      36.03
 18 Singer, Skylar M     6 Zeus-CT                50.00      37.92
 19 Essig, Robert T      7 Zeus-CT                50.00      44.94
 20 Stacom, Peter G      7 Zeus-CT                50.00      47.63
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A    7 Zeus-CT                37.03         DQ
 -- Simmons, Shane J     5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Vanegas, Pablo       7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ
 -- Farrell, Cameron W   7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ

Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V    8 Middies-MR                NT      40.28         20
  2 Clark, Samantha P    8 Middies-MR             41.57      42.16         17
  3 Betzios, Alexandra   8 OWA-MR                 45.39      44.23         16
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A      8 UN-CT-CT                  NT      46.06         15
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A   8 Middies-MR             49.94      46.63         14
  6 Rota, Amanda P       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.24      47.65         13
  7 Schattschneider, S   8 SMC-MR                 53.75      48.48         12
  8 Pollack, Margaret    8 Middies-MR                NT      49.86         11
  9 Alexander, Hayley    8 Middies-MR             57.19      50.46          9
 10 Sanders, Erin        8 SMC-MR                    NT      50.57          7
 11 Levine, Corie T      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96      51.76          6
 12 Sabatini, Stephani   8 Middies-MR             50.77      52.42          5
 13 Kuhn, Abby C         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.01      52.59          4
 14 Fortier, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94      53.90          3
 15 McLaughlin, Genevi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.90      54.30          2
 16 Mei, Amanda          8 Middies-MR                NT      54.41          1
 17 Offman, Sarah E      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.77      54.89
 18 Brooks, Kayla M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.07      54.92
 19 Turchin, Emily R     8 Middies-MR                NT      55.34
 20 Parish, Emily R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.75      55.47
 21 Gspurning, Heidi     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.22      56.32
 22 Librett, Cari        8 SMC-MR                    NT      57.10
 23 Moss, Lucy           8 SMC-MR                    NT      57.55
 24 Berland, Isabella    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.33      58.38
 25 Alarcon, Silvana A   8 Zeus-CT              1:18.08      59.55
 26 Itagaki, Nae         8 Middies-MR           1:02.35      59.56
 27 Schoenherr, Jena E   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.60
 28 Takayama, Izumi      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.95
 29 Church, Emma C       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.19
 30 Villani, Lucia       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.11
 31 Marks, Sydney B      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65    1:04.17
 32 Cloonan, Paige       8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.22
 33 Rota, Kimberly A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:07.49
 34 LeBlanc, Gabbie M    8 Zeus-CT              1:25.00    1:07.83
 35 Lombino, Lia M       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.10
 -- Leahy, Kira G        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Perez-Segnini, Cam   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Wicker, Kelly C      8 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Cotto, Carol Ann     8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Patton, Grace        8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Ceci, Annamaria      8 Zeus-CT              1:35.00         DQ
 -- Dudek, Caitlin M     8 Zeus-CT              1:35.00         DQ
 -- Morely, Ciara N      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Chiquet, Camille F   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Church, Maddie E     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M    8 Middies-MR             41.34      39.58         20
  2 Cooper, Ian A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.57      46.08         17
  3 Simmons, Spencer R   8 Middies-MR             54.38      52.64         16
  4 Wargo, Nicholas G    8 Zeus-CT              1:40.00      53.43         15
  5 Salzman, Zach Z      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.91      53.68         14
  6 Nangle, Ryan T       8 Middies-MR                NT      54.72         13
  7 Callahan, Mark J     8 UNMID-MR                  NT      54.96         12
  8 Potenza, Bobby M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.43      55.74         11
  9 Mei, Andrew          8 Middies-MR                NT      59.15          9
 10 Swinghamer, Jake A   8 Middies-MR                NT      59.84          7
 11 Bologna, Andrew P    8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:04.47          6
 12 Robbins, Spencer     8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.95          5
 13 Lyons, Michael G     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:08.22          4
 14 Yergeau, Peter A     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:10.76          3
 -- St John, Jamie R     8 Zeus-CT              1:32.95         DQ
 -- Olivieri, Armondo    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Saito, William W     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Dougherty, Jack T    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Jones, Owen P        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Widom, Marshall A    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- McAuley, Charles     8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Scher, Austin D      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Carvao, J P D        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Rauscher, George A   8 Zeus-CT              1:45.00         DQ
 -- Lantin, Matthew D    8 Middies-MR             51.41         DQ
 -- Coons, Phil B        8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Ospina, Michael A    8 Zeus-CT              1:35.00         DQ

Event 15  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.94      21.47         20
  2 Mazza, Sarah E       7 Middies-MR             22.09      21.92         17
  3 Barry, Kristina F    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.25      23.89         16
  4 Poleway, Caroline    7 Middies-MR             25.70      24.29         15
  5 Karle, Katherine E   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      24.59         14
  6 Baudinet, Mary Hel   7 SMC-MR                    NT      24.65         13
  7 Thompson, Bebe R     6 Middies-MR             24.53      24.79         12
  8 Boddie, Erin E       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      25.96         11
  9 Katchis, Nicole E    7 Middies-MR                NT      26.88          9
 10 Villani, Cristiana   7 Middies-MR                NT      28.16          7
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V    7 Middies-MR                NT      28.55          6
 12 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                    NT      28.72          5
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C   7 Middies-MR             30.00      28.78          4
 14 Hadley, Emma B       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      29.07          3
 15 Kaplan, Amelia O     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.73      32.37          2
 16 Pollack, Catherine   7 Middies-MR             40.01      33.40          1
 17 Guttridge, Christi   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.11      34.08
 18 Potenza, Giovanna    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.58      39.02
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Horwood, Bridget M   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Chediak, Isabel A    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Popp, Katie W        5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Keane, Nicole H      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Meara, Maryclare   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Murphy, Ally B       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Perez-Segnini, Sop   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Koenigsberger, Ila   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Brenner, Nicole D    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Wargo, Katie L       7 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- Hertz, Maddie P      6 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.89         DQ
 -- Roteman, Jamie M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.01         DQ
 -- Wolfe, Caroline      7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Hayde, Kelly E       7 Zeus-CT                45.00         DQ
 -- Behnen, Natalie M    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Beaven, Martha       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Bugniazet, Megan B   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Shea, Molly E      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Frohman, Katie E     7 Middies-MR             37.30         DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 16  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         7 Middies-MR             24.10      21.15         20
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      25.33         17
  3 DiGuglielmo, Dillo   7 Zeus-CT                34.18      25.74         16
  4 Featherston, Raymo   7 Zeus-CT                40.00      26.23         15
  5 Jaile, Francisco R   7 Middies-MR             28.63      26.84         14
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon   7 Zeus-CT                34.20      29.19         13
  7 Hosokawa, Kenji      7 Zeus-CT                42.13      31.37         12
 -- Vanegas, Pablo       7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ
 -- Simmons, Shane J     5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Masino, Corey J      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Curran, Tyler D      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Cicchiello, Ryan J   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Hosokowa, Seiji      6 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C       6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.74         DQ
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A    7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ
 -- Ike, Oscar C         7 Sharks-CT              26.06         DQ
 -- Neilsen, Joseph E    7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ
 -- Stacom, Peter G      7 Zeus-CT                50.00         DQ
 -- D'Amore, Edward A    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ

Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR           1:04.34    1:03.43         20
                                  30.19 ( )     1:03.43 (33.24)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT             1:04.96    1:05.09         17
                                  31.78 ( )     1:05.09 (33.31)
  3 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR           1:05.36    1:05.62         16
                                  30.34 ( )     1:05.62 (35.28)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR           1:09.97    1:07.07         15
                                  32.07 ( )     1:07.07 (35.00)
  5 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR           1:10.23    1:07.28         14
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.28 (34.70)
  6 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR           1:12.17    1:08.64         13
                                  32.28 ( )     1:08.64 (36.36)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:10.46         12
                                  33.59 ( )     1:10.46 (36.87)
  8 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR           1:17.19    1:12.42         11
                                  33.79 ( )     1:12.42 (38.63)
  9 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR           1:19.81    1:14.30          9
                                  34.20 ( )     1:14.30 (40.10)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR           1:27.80    1:14.33          7
                                  35.68 ( )     1:14.33 (38.65)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR           1:19.43    1:14.89          6
                                  33.79 ( )     1:14.89 (41.10)
 12 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT              1:25.66    1:16.15          5
                                  34.83 ( )     1:16.15 (41.32)
 13 Featherston, Jenni  10 Zeus-CT              1:24.25    1:16.71          4
                                  35.79 ( )     1:16.71 (40.92)
 14 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.27          3
                                  35.90 ( )     1:17.27 (41.37)
 15 Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT              1:31.07    1:17.70          2
                                  36.58 ( )     1:17.70 (41.12)
 16 Enberg, Miranda M   10 Sharks-CT            1:20.34    1:17.87          1
                                  36.83 ( )     1:17.87 (41.04)
 17 Boccia, Lindsay M   10 WAC-MR               1:27.00    1:17.89
                                  38.15 ( )     1:17.89 (39.74)
 18 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.62
                                  36.87 ( )     1:18.62 (41.75)
 19 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT              1:34.23    1:18.89
                                  36.95 ( )     1:18.89 (41.94)
 20 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR           1:35.74    1:19.21
                                  36.74 ( )     1:19.21 (42.47)
 21 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR           1:34.95    1:19.41
                                  37.30 ( )     1:19.41 (42.11)
 22 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR           1:38.05    1:19.53
                                  37.18 ( )     1:19.53 (42.35)
 23 Stern, Sydney       10 SMC-MR               1:18.89    1:19.57
                                  37.08 ( )     1:19.57 (42.49)
 24 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.68
                                  37.70 ( )     1:19.68 (41.98)
 25 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR             1:31.00    1:19.74
                                  36.70 ( )     1:19.74 (43.04)
 26 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR           1:25.46    1:20.35
                                  38.40 ( )     1:20.35 (41.95)
 27 Carlson Bratton, K  10 Sharks-CT            1:30.81    1:20.86
                                  37.95 ( )     1:20.86 (42.91)
 27 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.79    1:20.86
                                  38.29 ( )     1:20.86 (42.57)
 29 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:21.00
                                  37.90 ( )     1:21.00 (43.10)
 30 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR               1:29.95    1:21.55
                                  37.27 ( )     1:21.55 (44.28)
 31 Mandel, Sara J       9 Sharks-CT            1:25.83    1:21.56
                                  38.36 ( )     1:21.56 (43.20)
 32 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:22.21
                                  39.54 ( )     1:22.21 (42.67)
 33 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.82    1:23.20
                                  38.79 ( )     1:23.20 (44.41)
 34 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.29    1:24.43
                                  39.34 ( )     1:24.43 (45.09)
 35 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR           1:17.99    1:25.14
                                  37.95 ( )     1:25.14 (47.19)
 36 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.64
                                  37.68 ( )     1:25.64 (47.96)
 37 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.13
                                  38.77 ( )     1:26.13 (47.36)
 38 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR             1:30.00    1:26.49
                                  39.03 ( )     1:26.49 (47.46)
 39 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.47    1:28.27
                                  40.84 ( )     1:28.27 (47.43)
 40 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR           1:39.30    1:28.86
                                  40.11 ( )     1:28.86 (48.75)
 41 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.94    1:28.88
                                  40.21 ( )     1:28.88 (48.67)
 42 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR               1:30.77    1:29.21
                                  42.64 ( )     1:29.21 (46.57)
 43 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.06    1:29.63
                                  43.08 ( )     1:29.63 (46.55)
 44 Chassagnoux, Emma    9 Zeus-CT              1:36.00    1:30.90
                                  42.60 ( )     1:30.90 (48.30)
 45 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:31.33
                                  43.71 ( )     1:31.33 (47.62)
 46 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.77    1:33.28
                                  42.91 ( )     1:33.28 (50.37)
 47 Robbins, Brooke      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.66
                                  43.39 ( )     1:33.66 (50.27)
 48 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.76    1:34.77
                                  45.66 ( )     1:34.77 (49.11)
 49 Cingari, Lizzy A    10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:35.28
                                  42.45 ( )     1:35.28 (52.83)
 50 Carroll, Natalie K   9 Sharks-CT            1:31.58    1:35.42
                                  43.31 ( )     1:35.42 (52.11)
 51 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.07    1:37.21
                                  44.90 ( )     1:37.21 (52.31)
 52 Corcoran, Jessica    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:38.48
                                  44.23 ( )     1:38.48 (54.25)
 53 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:38.82
                                  47.54 ( )     1:38.82 (51.28)
 54 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.90    1:40.00
                                  45.70 ( )     1:40.00 (54.30)
 55 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.38    1:41.24
                                  49.48 ( )     1:41.24 (51.76)
 56 Morgan, Addie        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:42.75
                                  46.64 ( )     1:42.75 (56.11)
 57 Schick, Elizabeth    9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:43.47
                                  48.35 ( )     1:43.47 (55.12)
 58 Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR               1:47.27    1:43.86
                                  45.50 ( )     1:43.86 (58.36)
 59 DiFini, Chelsea      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:46.96
                                  48.91 ( )     1:46.96 (58.05)
 60 Lyons, Karlyn D      9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:47.73
                                  50.52 ( )     1:47.73 (57.21)
 61 Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    1:47.87
                                  48.70 ( )     1:47.87 (59.17)
 62 Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              1:41.00    1:48.88
                                  49.28 ( )     1:48.88 (59.60)
 63 Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    1:50.62
                                  51.18 ( )     1:50.62 (59.44)
 64 Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:56.37
                                  53.29 ( )   1:56.37 (1:03.08)
 65 Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              2:20.00    1:58.86
                                  56.46 ( )   1:58.86 (1:02.40)
 66 Maragos, Patricia    9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    2:07.85
                                1:00.92 ( )   2:07.85 (1:06.93)
 -- Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              1:41.00         DQ
                                1:00.66 ( )

Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR               1:07.54    1:04.68         20
                                  30.29 ( )     1:04.68 (34.39)
  2 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR               1:03.67    1:05.66         17
                                  31.15 ( )     1:05.66 (34.51)
  3 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:04.12    1:05.87         16
                                  31.82 ( )     1:05.87 (34.05)
  4 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR           1:07.16    1:06.05         15
                                  31.55 ( )     1:06.05 (34.50)
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.78         14
                                  33.25 ( )     1:09.78 (36.53)
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:10.80         13
                                  34.35 ( )     1:10.80 (36.45)
  7 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR           1:19.72    1:11.72         12
                                  33.53 ( )     1:11.72 (38.19)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR           1:22.06    1:12.22         11
                                  34.23 ( )     1:12.22 (37.99)
  9 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR           1:17.41    1:12.94          9
                                  33.07 ( )     1:12.94 (39.87)
 10 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:14.29          7
                                  35.36 ( )     1:14.29 (38.93)
 11 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR               1:11.51    1:15.50          6
                                  36.42 ( )     1:15.50 (39.08)
 12 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:24.76    1:16.17          5
                                  37.22 ( )     1:16.17 (38.95)
 13 Saleh, Kareem A     10 Sharks-CT            1:12.83    1:16.96          4
                                  37.49 ( )     1:16.96 (39.47)
 14 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:15.14    1:17.31          3
                                  37.22 ( )     1:17.31 (40.09)
 15 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT              1:23.55    1:19.50          2
                                  37.36 ( )     1:19.50 (42.14)
 16 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR           1:34.90    1:21.43          1
                                  38.38 ( )     1:21.43 (43.05)
 17 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT            1:31.64    1:22.10
                                  38.82 ( )     1:22.10 (43.28)
 17 Hopkins, Michael V   9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:22.10
                                  38.85 ( )     1:22.10 (43.25)
 19 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:23.39
 20 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.49    1:23.58
                                  38.60 ( )     1:23.58 (44.98)
 21 Bridges, Austin J   10 Sharks-CT            1:30.63    1:25.56
                                  39.77 ( )     1:25.56 (45.79)
 22 Pollack, Harris      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:28.57
                                  41.70 ( )     1:28.57 (46.87)
 23 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR               1:28.15    1:28.61
                                  41.68 ( )     1:28.61 (46.93)
 24 Lobien, Brent A      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.04    1:29.04
                                  42.26 ( )     1:29.04 (46.78)
 25 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:29.35
                                  43.45 ( )     1:29.35 (45.90)
 26 Fusco, Alfred B      9 Sharks-CT            1:32.92    1:29.48
                                  42.29 ( )     1:29.48 (47.19)
 27 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.19    1:30.02
                                  43.53 ( )     1:30.02 (46.49)
 28 Baudinet, Michael    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.09
                                  43.36 ( )     1:31.09 (47.73)
 29 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.16    1:31.40
                                  43.38 ( )     1:31.40 (48.02)
 30 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey   9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:31.42
                                  43.23 ( )     1:31.42 (48.19)
 31 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    1:32.19
                                  43.41 ( )     1:32.19 (48.78)
 32 Sadock, William J   10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:36.31
                                  44.79 ( )     1:36.31 (51.52)
 33 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.67    1:39.06
                                  46.53 ( )     1:39.06 (52.53)
 34 Peterson, Robert W   9 Sharks-CT            1:41.23    1:40.17
                                  43.56 ( )     1:40.17 (56.61)
 35 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.65    1:42.88
                                  47.20 ( )     1:42.88 (55.68)
 36 Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    1:44.90
                                  47.70 ( )     1:44.90 (57.20)
 37 Schick, AJ J         9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:45.43
                                  45.78 ( )     1:45.43 (59.65)
 38 Bloom, Timmy         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:48.97
                                  46.92 ( )   1:48.97 (1:02.05)
 39 Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    1:56.67
                                  50.20 ( )   1:56.67 (1:06.47)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:23.43         20
                                  39.78 ( )     1:23.43 (43.65)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR           1:28.97    1:27.96         17
                                  41.76 ( )     1:27.96 (46.20)
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR           1:37.10    1:28.86         16
                                  42.26 ( )     1:28.86 (46.60)
  4 Enberg, Miranda M   10 Sharks-CT            1:36.42    1:29.06         15
                                  43.20 ( )     1:29.06 (45.86)
  5 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT             1:30.01    1:30.31         14
                                  43.54 ( )     1:30.31 (46.77)
  6 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR           1:41.55    1:31.25         13
                                  43.49 ( )     1:31.25 (47.76)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR           1:38.15    1:31.84         12
                                  43.90 ( )     1:31.84 (47.94)
  8 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR           1:35.14    1:31.96         11
                                  44.64 ( )     1:31.96 (47.32)
  9 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR           1:37.58    1:32.82          9
                                  43.42 ( )     1:32.82 (49.40)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR           1:52.22    1:33.06          7
                                  45.52 ( )     1:33.06 (47.54)
 11 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR           1:47.11    1:35.27          6
                                  46.15 ( )     1:35.27 (49.12)
 12 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.45          5
                                  46.32 ( )     1:36.45 (50.13)
 13 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR           1:34.40    1:37.27          4
                                  45.36 ( )     1:37.27 (51.91)
 14 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.43          3
                                  45.18 ( )     1:37.43 (52.25)
 15 Featherston, Jenni  10 Zeus-CT              1:42.61    1:37.81          2
                                  45.53 ( )     1:37.81 (52.28)
 16 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR           1:42.57    1:38.20          1
                                  46.91 ( )     1:38.20 (51.29)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.61    1:39.16
                                  47.00 ( )     1:39.16 (52.16)
 18 Stern, Sydney       10 SMC-MR               1:40.55    1:39.53
                                  47.57 ( )     1:39.53 (51.96)
 19 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR           1:39.13    1:40.22
                                  45.22 ( )     1:40.22 (55.00)
 20 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.25    1:40.45
                                  49.14 ( )     1:40.45 (51.31)
 21 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR           1:57.11    1:41.57
                                  49.91 ( )     1:41.57 (51.66)
 22 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR           1:53.39    1:41.68
                                  49.68 ( )     1:41.68 (52.00)
 23 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR           1:46.66    1:41.87
                                  48.12 ( )     1:41.87 (53.75)
 24 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR             1:55.00    1:42.31
                                  48.70 ( )     1:42.31 (53.61)
 25 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.47    1:43.95
                                  50.41 ( )     1:43.95 (53.54)
 26 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.96
                                  49.03 ( )     1:43.96 (54.93)
 27 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR           1:51.93    1:44.61
                                  50.14 ( )     1:44.61 (54.47)
 28 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.28
                                  48.90 ( )     1:45.28 (56.38)
 29 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.50    1:46.56
                                  50.24 ( )     1:46.56 (56.32)
 30 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.69    1:47.74
                                  52.02 ( )     1:47.74 (55.72)
 31 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT              2:01.19    1:47.76
                                  50.89 ( )     1:47.76 (56.87)
 32 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.80    1:48.56
                                  49.86 ( )     1:48.56 (58.70)
 33 Carlson Bratton, K  10 Sharks-CT            2:04.00    1:50.24
                                  50.10 ( )   1:50.24 (1:00.14)
 34 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT              2:17.45    1:50.34
                                  14.64 ( )   1:50.34 (1:35.70)
 35 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:52.38
                                  52.33 ( )   1:52.38 (1:00.05)
 36 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR           1:57.49    1:53.21
                                  54.16 ( )     1:53.21 (59.05)
 37 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.60    1:54.45
                                  52.80 ( )   1:54.45 (1:01.65)
 38 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.28    1:54.94
                                  53.89 ( )   1:54.94 (1:01.05)
 39 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.83    1:55.28
                                  54.44 ( )   1:55.28 (1:00.84)
 40 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR             1:53.00    1:55.93
                                  54.52 ( )   1:55.93 (1:01.41)
 41 Robbins, Brooke      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:56.49
                                  53.55 ( )   1:56.49 (1:02.94)
 42 Mandel, Sara J       9 Sharks-CT            2:05.13    1:56.95
                                  55.90 ( )   1:56.95 (1:01.05)
 43 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.37
                                  53.75 ( )   1:57.37 (1:03.62)
 44 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR           2:05.64    1:59.58
                                  56.19 ( )   1:59.58 (1:03.39)
 45 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.54    2:01.34
                                  14.88 ( )   2:01.34 (1:46.46)
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    2:02.42
                                  58.12 ( )   2:02.42 (1:04.30)
 47 Cingari, Lizzy A    10 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:03.77
                                  59.03 ( )   2:03.77 (1:04.74)
 48 Morgan, Addie        9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:03.95
                                  57.83 ( )   2:03.95 (1:06.12)
 49 DiFini, Chelsea      9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:05.45
                                  58.87 ( )   2:05.45 (1:06.58)
 50 Corcoran, Jessica    9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:10.25
                                1:01.67 ( )   2:10.25 (1:08.58)
 51 Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00    2:16.49
                                1:05.61 ( )   2:16.49 (1:10.88)
 -- Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  56.79 ( )        DQ (1:06.96)
 -- Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ
                                1:10.25 ( )        DQ (1:22.24)
 -- Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT              2:20.14         DQ
                                  52.25 ( )        DQ (1:01.02)
 -- Chassagnoux, Emma    9 Zeus-CT              2:25.00         DQ
                                  55.72 ( )        DQ (1:02.01)
 -- Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ
                                1:09.69 ( )        DQ (1:21.92)
 -- Maragos, Patricia    9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ
                                1:06.21 ( )        DQ (1:17.23)
 -- Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ
 -- Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              2:35.00         DQ
                                1:09.63 ( )        DQ (1:21.65)
 -- Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
                                1:22.81 ( )        DQ (1:38.29)
 -- Carroll, Natalie K   9 Sharks-CT            1:51.59         DQ
                                  52.00 ( )        DQ (1:03.41)

Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR           1:37.34    1:32.89         18.5
                                  44.40 ( )     1:32.89 (48.49)
  1 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR               1:32.28    1:32.89         18.5
                                  44.59 ( )     1:32.89 (48.30)
  3 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:43.77    1:34.13         16
                                  43.72 ( )     1:34.13 (50.41)
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:38.73    1:35.68         15
                                  46.29 ( )     1:35.68 (49.39)
  5 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR           1:38.75    1:36.26         14
                                  46.22 ( )     1:36.26 (50.04)
  6 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR               1:30.34    1:37.16         13
                                  43.72 ( )     1:37.16 (53.44)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR           1:54.20    1:40.31         12
                                  48.44 ( )     1:40.31 (51.87)
  8 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14    1:42.18         11
                                  49.16 ( )     1:42.18 (53.02)
  9 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR           1:53.13    1:42.25          9
                                  48.86 ( )     1:42.25 (53.39)
 10 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:44.21          7
                                  49.42 ( )     1:44.21 (54.79)
 11 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR           1:56.04    1:44.69          6
                                  50.43 ( )     1:44.69 (54.26)
 12 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.28    1:46.11          5
                                  50.93 ( )     1:46.11 (55.18)
 13 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.37    1:48.20          4
                                  52.13 ( )     1:48.20 (56.07)
 14 Pollack, Harris      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.77          3
                                  52.56 ( )     1:49.77 (57.21)
 15 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:51.19          2
                                  53.30 ( )     1:51.19 (57.89)
 16 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:53.60          1
                                  55.55 ( )     1:53.60 (58.05)
 17 Lobien, Brent A      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.02    1:53.85
                                  53.36 ( )   1:53.85 (1:00.49)
 18 Baudinet, Michael    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.42
                                  55.95 ( )   1:57.42 (1:01.47)
 19 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              2:35.00    1:59.27
                                  56.65 ( )   1:59.27 (1:02.62)
 20 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT              2:08.00    1:59.82
                                  15.30 ( )   1:59.82 (1:44.52)
 21 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR           2:18.45    2:00.23
                                  14.76 ( )   2:00.23 (1:45.47)
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    2:00.66
                                  56.63 ( )   2:00.66 (1:04.03)
 23 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.89    2:06.48
                                  59.87 ( )   2:06.48 (1:06.61)
 24 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.96    2:07.16
                                1:01.52 ( )   2:07.16 (1:05.64)
 25 Peterson, Robert W   9 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:08.52
                                  56.98 ( )   2:08.52 (1:11.54)
 -- Hopkins, Michael V   9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  55.84 ( )          DQ (57.35)
 -- Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR               1:59.77         DQ
                                  57.34 ( )        DQ (1:02.39)
 -- Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              2:35.00         DQ
                                1:14.53 ( )        DQ (1:26.65)
 -- Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              2:35.00         DQ
                                1:07.88 ( )        DQ (1:24.14)
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.83         DQ
                                  54.39 ( )        DQ (1:01.13)

Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR           1:12.53    1:12.25         20
                                  34.77 ( )     1:12.25 (37.48)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT             1:15.98    1:16.45         17
                                  37.25 ( )     1:16.45 (39.20)
  3 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR           1:20.14    1:17.93         16
                                  38.73 ( )     1:17.93 (39.20)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR           1:21.73    1:18.12         15
                                  38.87 ( )     1:18.12 (39.25)
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR           1:17.37    1:18.36         14
                                  38.04 ( )     1:18.36 (40.32)
  6 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR           1:29.87    1:20.11         13
                                  38.32 ( )     1:20.11 (41.79)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR           1:24.56    1:20.69         12
                                  39.74 ( )     1:20.69 (40.95)
  8 Enberg, Miranda M   10 Sharks-CT            1:34.17    1:21.32         11
                                  40.59 ( )     1:21.32 (40.73)
  9 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR           1:20.89    1:21.58          9
                                  39.59 ( )     1:21.58 (41.99)
 10 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR           1:27.22    1:23.14          7
                                  40.84 ( )     1:23.14 (42.30)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR           1:28.57    1:23.48          6
                                  40.29 ( )     1:23.48 (43.19)
 12 Stern, Sydney       10 SMC-MR               1:28.04    1:24.09          5
                                  41.18 ( )     1:24.09 (42.91)
 13 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR           1:25.83    1:25.16          4
                                  41.27 ( )     1:25.16 (43.89)
 14 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR           1:38.81    1:25.62          3
                                  41.58 ( )     1:25.62 (44.04)
 15 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.85          2
                                  42.89 ( )     1:27.85 (44.96)
 16 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR           1:34.27    1:28.25          1
                                  43.67 ( )     1:28.25 (44.58)
 17 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR           1:46.20    1:28.40
                                  44.09 ( )     1:28.40 (44.31)
 18 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT              1:40.21    1:29.30
                                  42.51 ( )     1:29.30 (46.79)
 19 Boccia, Lindsay M   10 WAC-MR               1:33.00    1:30.01
                                  44.03 ( )     1:30.01 (45.98)
 20 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.04
                                  43.14 ( )     1:30.04 (46.90)
 21 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR             1:44.00    1:30.53
                                  43.69 ( )     1:30.53 (46.84)
 22 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR           1:30.52    1:30.99
                                  43.54 ( )     1:30.99 (47.45)
 23 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR           1:47.99    1:31.50
                                  44.66 ( )     1:31.50 (46.84)
 24 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR           1:38.82    1:33.56
                                  45.58 ( )     1:33.56 (47.98)
 25 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR           1:40.83    1:34.76
                                  47.06 ( )     1:34.76 (47.70)
 26 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR           1:44.82    1:36.52
                                  45.85 ( )     1:36.52 (50.67)
 27 Lindenberg, Olivia   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.65    1:36.56
                                  46.44 ( )     1:36.56 (50.12)
 28 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR             1:49.00    1:36.61
                                  48.82 ( )     1:36.61 (47.79)
 29 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.81    1:36.66
                                  48.40 ( )     1:36.66 (48.26)
 30 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:36.94
                                  45.36 ( )     1:36.94 (51.58)
 31 Carlson Bratton, K  10 Sharks-CT            1:38.15    1:37.66
                                  47.22 ( )     1:37.66 (50.44)
 32 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.67    1:37.69
 33 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT              1:55.06    1:38.56
 34 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR               1:54.82    1:39.02
 35 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.00    1:39.19
                                  48.83 ( )     1:39.19 (50.36)
 36 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:39.51
                                  49.36 ( )     1:39.51 (50.15)
 37 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR               1:41.62    1:43.91
                                  51.35 ( )     1:43.91 (52.56)
 38 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.39    1:44.59
                                  49.27 ( )     1:44.59 (55.32)
 39 Mandel, Sara J       9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:44.78
                                  51.10 ( )     1:44.78 (53.68)
 40 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.74    1:45.31
                                  52.19 ( )     1:45.31 (53.12)
 41 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:47.17
                                  52.62 ( )     1:47.17 (54.55)
 42 Robbins, Brooke      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.39
                                  52.84 ( )     1:47.39 (54.55)
 43 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.05
                                  52.07 ( )     1:50.05 (57.98)
 44 Escobedo, Samantha   9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:53.65
                                1:53.65 ( )         1:53.65 ( )
 45 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.39    1:54.38
 46 Corcoran, Jessica    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:59.94
                                  58.20 ( )   1:59.94 (1:01.74)
 47 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.00    2:05.01
 48 Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00    2:05.65
                                1:02.35 ( )   2:05.65 (1:03.30)
 49 Schick, Elizabeth    9 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:12.81
 50 Morgan, Addie        9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:14.68
                                1:06.76 ( )   2:14.68 (1:07.92)
 51 Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              2:10.00    2:16.00
                                1:05.80 ( )   2:16.00 (1:10.20)
 52 Maragos, Patricia    9 Zeus-CT              2:10.00    2:16.91
                                1:05.85 ( )   2:16.91 (1:11.06)
 53 Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00    2:26.89
                                1:08.56 ( )   2:26.89 (1:18.33)
 -- Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  49.93 ( )          DQ (55.55)
 -- Featherston, Jenni  10 Zeus-CT              1:33.75         DQ
                                  40.88 ( )          DQ (44.13)
 -- Chassagnoux, Emma    9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                  50.78 ( )          DQ (56.41)
 -- Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT              1:41.23         DQ
                                  42.79 ( )          DQ (44.14)
 -- Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                  56.89 ( )        DQ (1:05.61)
 -- Carroll, Natalie K   9 Sharks-CT            1:47.47         DQ
                                  49.48 ( )          DQ (54.28)
 -- Lyons, Karlyn D      9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  57.37 ( )        DQ (1:00.50)
 -- Cingari, Lizzy A    10 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  52.60 ( )          DQ (57.10)
 -- Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                1:03.38 ( )        DQ (1:09.69)
 -- Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                                  53.26 ( )        DQ (1:00.19)
 -- Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.04         DQ
                                  53.26 ( )          DQ (55.22)
 -- Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
                                1:05.02 ( )        DQ (1:09.74)

Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR           1:14.49    1:13.05         20
                                  35.52 ( )     1:13.05 (37.53)
  2 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR               1:15.47    1:16.88         17
                                  38.09 ( )     1:16.88 (38.79)
  3 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR               1:24.34    1:17.84         16
                                  36.91 ( )     1:17.84 (40.93)
  4 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:16.25    1:18.40         15
                                  39.07 ( )     1:18.40 (39.33)
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:19.63         14
                                  38.86 ( )     1:19.63 (40.77)
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR               1:25.68    1:20.28         13
                                  39.31 ( )     1:20.28 (40.97)
  7 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:24.46         12
                                  41.08 ( )     1:24.46 (43.38)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR           1:36.58    1:26.57         11
  9 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR               1:20.25    1:27.55          9
                                  42.48 ( )     1:27.55 (45.07)
 10 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:27.24    1:27.62          7
                                  43.61 ( )     1:27.62 (44.01)
 11 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR           1:35.62    1:28.43          6
 12 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:30.59          5
                                  43.98 ( )     1:30.59 (46.61)
 13 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:31.30          4
                                  45.39 ( )     1:31.30 (45.91)
 14 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:32.46          3
                                  45.47 ( )     1:32.46 (46.99)
 15 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT              1:35.34    1:33.20          2
 16 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT            1:41.98    1:33.29          1
 17 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR               1:34.23    1:34.01
 18 Bridges, Austin J   10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:34.84
                                  46.32 ( )     1:34.84 (48.52)
 19 Hopkins, Michael V   9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:35.20
                                  47.90 ( )     1:35.20 (47.30)
 20 Fusco, Alfred B      9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:35.28
                                  45.97 ( )     1:35.28 (49.31)
 21 Baudinet, Michael    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.60
                                  47.16 ( )     1:35.60 (48.44)
 22 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey   9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:39.41
                                  48.17 ( )     1:39.41 (51.24)
 23 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR               1:36.49    1:40.01
 24 Lobien, Brent A      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.67    1:41.57
                                  50.04 ( )     1:41.57 (51.53)
 25 Pollack, Harris      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:44.35
                                  51.97 ( )     1:44.35 (52.38)
 26 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.47    1:48.62
                                  52.66 ( )     1:48.62 (55.96)
 27 Sadock, William J   10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:49.16
                                  52.16 ( )     1:49.16 (57.00)
 28 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:50.51
                                  54.96 ( )     1:50.51 (55.55)
 29 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:52.53
 30 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.94    1:53.92
 31 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              2:20.00    1:58.72
                                  57.34 ( )   1:58.72 (1:01.38)
 -- Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR           1:33.57         DQ
                                  41.24 ( )          DQ (43.45)
 -- Schick, AJ J         9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Peterson, Robert W   9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ
                                  58.25 ( )        DQ (1:08.39)
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ
                                  58.60 ( )        DQ (1:00.11)
 -- Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ

Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR           1:15.51    1:16.02         20
                                  35.05 ( )     1:16.02 (40.97)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT             1:23.91    1:20.01         17
                                  36.59 ( )     1:20.01 (43.42)
  3 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:22.38         16
                                  38.47 ( )     1:22.38 (43.91)
  4 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR           1:36.38    1:22.49         15
                                  37.99 ( )     1:22.49 (44.50)
  5 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR           1:38.57    1:22.53         14
                                  37.51 ( )     1:22.53 (45.02)
  6 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR           1:21.99    1:22.68         13
                                  38.75 ( )     1:22.68 (43.93)
  7 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR           1:19.63    1:24.02         12
                                  37.79 ( )     1:24.02 (46.23)
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:24.09         11
                                  38.37 ( )     1:24.09 (45.72)
  9 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR           1:37.39    1:24.62          9
                                  39.07 ( )     1:24.62 (45.55)
 10 Featherston, Jenni  10 Zeus-CT              1:27.26    1:27.85          7
                                  40.01 ( )     1:27.85 (47.84)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR           1:36.81    1:28.62          6
                                  38.36 ( )     1:28.62 (50.26)
 12 Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT              2:12.66    1:35.14          5
                                  41.92 ( )     1:35.14 (53.22)
 13 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.23          4
                                  44.76 ( )     1:35.23 (50.47)
 14 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR           2:11.50    1:35.51          3
                                  44.18 ( )     1:35.51 (51.33)
 15 Feminella, Meghan    9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:35.77          2
                                  42.12 ( )     1:35.77 (53.65)
 16 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR           1:39.59    1:36.48          1
                                  43.36 ( )     1:36.48 (53.12)
 17 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR           1:53.13    1:38.71
                                  48.32 ( )     1:38.71 (50.39)
 18 Stern, Sydney       10 SMC-MR               1:49.74    1:39.53
                                  44.76 ( )     1:39.53 (54.77)
 19 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR           1:57.92    1:40.03
                                  44.92 ( )     1:40.03 (55.11)
 20 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.06    1:45.62
                                  48.29 ( )     1:45.62 (57.33)
 21 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.60    1:46.49
                                  48.73 ( )     1:46.49 (57.76)
 22 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT              1:52.20    1:46.60
                                  47.85 ( )     1:46.60 (58.75)
 23 Dunn, Madeleine T    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.14
                                  47.70 ( )     1:47.14 (59.44)
 24 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.57
                                  50.63 ( )     1:50.57 (59.94)
 25 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.70
                                  50.02 ( )   1:50.70 (1:00.68)
 26 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.45
                                  51.23 ( )   1:52.45 (1:01.22)
 27 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR               1:57.29    1:52.70
                                  50.47 ( )   1:52.70 (1:02.23)
 28 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR           1:57.64    1:53.39
                                  51.71 ( )   1:53.39 (1:01.68)
 29 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.81    1:58.02
                                  55.09 ( )   1:58.02 (1:02.93)
 30 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR           2:01.65    1:59.79
                                  43.29 ( )   1:59.79 (1:16.50)
 31 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT              2:30.00    2:06.47
                                  56.86 ( )   2:06.47 (1:09.61)
 32 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR                NT    2:20.75
                                  59.19 ( )   2:20.75 (1:21.56)
 -- Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.87         DQ
                                  58.21 ( )        DQ (1:06.94)
 -- Chassagnoux, Emma    9 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ
                                  55.89 ( )        DQ (1:05.05)
 -- Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR           1:32.70         DQ
                                  41.43 ( )          DQ (50.25)

Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:15.67    1:15.22         20
                                  34.43 ( )     1:15.22 (40.79)
  2 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR           1:33.95    1:20.38         17
                                  35.82 ( )     1:20.38 (44.56)
  3 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR           1:28.72    1:24.49         16
                                  38.39 ( )     1:24.49 (46.10)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR           1:46.31    1:27.42         15
                                  41.22 ( )     1:27.42 (46.20)
  5 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR               1:22.75    1:29.34         14
                                  40.93 ( )     1:29.34 (48.41)
  6 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR           1:45.48    1:29.71         13
                                  41.05 ( )     1:29.71 (48.66)
  7 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:41.28    1:30.14         12
                                  41.27 ( )     1:30.14 (48.87)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:45.95    1:33.24         10
                                  43.90 ( )     1:33.24 (49.34)
  8 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR               1:37.99    1:33.24         10
                                  43.68 ( )     1:33.24 (49.56)
 10 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR               1:36.33    1:50.21          7
                                  49.39 ( )   1:50.21 (1:00.82)
 11 Pollack, Harris      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:52.65          6
                                  52.23 ( )   1:52.65 (1:00.42)
 12 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR           1:54.99    1:57.50          5
                                  55.44 ( )   1:57.50 (1:02.06)
 13 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.39          4
                                  54.81 ( )   1:59.39 (1:04.58)
 -- St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT              2:15.00         DQ
                                  51.26 ( )          DQ (59.94)
 -- Saleh, Kareem A     10 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  46.08 ( )          DQ (53.54)

Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT             2:20.32    2:20.19         20
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:09.11 ( )
                                1:45.83 ( )     2:20.19 (34.36)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR           2:22.50    2:23.19         17
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.81 ( )
                                1:46.46 ( )     2:23.19 (36.73)
  3 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:24.77         16
                                  34.23 ( )                             1:11.39 ( )
                                1:48.77 ( )     2:24.77 (36.00)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR           2:33.04    2:33.09         15
                                  35.70 ( )                             1:15.54 ( )
                                1:55.78 ( )     2:33.09 (37.31)
  5 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR           2:31.96    2:33.80         14
                                  35.21 ( )                             1:14.64 ( )
                                1:56.14 ( )     2:33.80 (37.66)
  6 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR           2:46.38    2:37.62         13
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:18.13 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )     2:37.62 (37.69)
  7 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:38.39         12
                                  35.51 ( )                             1:17.23 ( )
                                1:58.96 ( )     2:38.39 (39.43)
  8 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR           2:52.58    2:39.91         11
                                  35.48 ( )                             1:16.55 ( )
                                1:59.90 ( )     2:39.91 (40.01)
  9 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR           3:02.79    2:39.99          9
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:16.46 ( )
                                1:59.17 ( )     2:39.99 (40.82)
 10 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR           2:54.47    2:41.12          7
                                  36.97 ( )                             1:18.44 ( )
                                2:01.22 ( )     2:41.12 (39.90)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR           2:52.29    2:42.02          6
                                  36.47 ( )                             1:19.34 ( )
                                2:01.29 ( )     2:42.02 (40.73)
 12 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.99          5
                                  39.00 ( )                             1:22.18 ( )
                                2:06.20 ( )     2:47.99 (41.79)
 13 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.09          4
                                  39.99 ( )                             1:25.14 ( )
                                2:08.61 ( )     2:50.09 (41.48)
 14 Enberg, Miranda M   10 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:50.64          3
                                  40.52 ( )                             1:25.46 ( )
                                2:09.60 ( )     2:50.64 (41.04)
 15 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT              3:13.05    2:50.91          2
                                  36.87 ( )                             1:21.31 ( )
                                2:06.79 ( )     2:50.91 (44.12)
 16 Featherston, Jenni  10 Zeus-CT              3:12.00    2:55.70          1
                                  40.49 ( )                             1:27.01 ( )
                                2:11.74 ( )     2:55.70 (43.96)
 17 Boccia, Lindsay M   10 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.91
                                  40.66 ( )                             1:27.46 ( )
                                2:13.06 ( )     2:55.91 (42.85)
 18 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR           3:08.49    2:57.18
                                  39.41 ( )                             1:27.19 ( )
                                2:13.36 ( )     2:57.18 (43.82)
 19 Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT              3:35.87    2:58.31
                                  39.05 ( )                             1:24.43 ( )
                                2:12.54 ( )     2:58.31 (45.77)
 20 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR             3:06.00    3:02.22
                                  40.80 ( )                             1:27.75 ( )
                                2:14.71 ( )     3:02.22 (47.51)
 21 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT              3:35.00    3:02.36
                                  40.62 ( )                             1:25.97 ( )
                                2:15.85 ( )     3:02.36 (46.51)
 22 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR           3:13.34    3:03.01
                                  39.94 ( )                             1:26.01 ( )
                                2:15.75 ( )     3:03.01 (47.26)
 23 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT    3:03.56
                                  41.95 ( )                             1:28.23 ( )
                                2:16.34 ( )     3:03.56 (47.22)
 24 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR           3:10.56    3:04.91
                                  43.07 ( )                             1:30.86 ( )
                                2:18.36 ( )     3:04.91 (46.55)
 25 Defreitas, Sophie    9 WAC-MR                    NT    3:10.22
                                  43.78 ( )                             1:31.43 ( )
                                2:21.51 ( )     3:10.22 (48.71)
 26 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR             3:10.00    3:18.87
                                  44.17 ( )                             1:35.00 ( )
                                2:27.86 ( )     3:18.87 (51.01)
 27 Chassagnoux, Emma    9 Zeus-CT              3:35.00    3:24.68
                                  45.45 ( )                             1:38.18 ( )
                                2:30.61 ( )     3:24.68 (54.07)
 28 Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              3:45.00    4:00.55
                                  54.50 ( )                             1:59.86 ( )
                                3:02.06 ( )     4:00.55 (58.49)

Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR           2:21.70    2:24.53         20
                                  33.25 ( )                             1:10.35 ( )
                                1:48.17 ( )     2:24.53 (36.36)
  2 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           2:21.19    2:26.55         17
                                  33.35 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:50.09 ( )     2:26.55 (36.46)
  3 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR               2:29.54    2:29.65         16
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:11.36 ( )
                                1:51.68 ( )     2:29.65 (37.97)
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR               2:30.26    2:31.09         15
                                  34.91 ( )                             1:13.75 ( )
                                1:53.54 ( )     2:31.09 (37.55)
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           2:47.74    2:35.30         14
                                  35.62 ( )                             1:15.31 ( )
                                1:55.92 ( )     2:35.30 (39.38)
  6 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR               2:28.60    2:39.15         13
                                  35.77 ( )                             1:15.82 ( )
                                1:57.85 ( )     2:39.15 (41.30)
  7 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR           3:03.89    2:43.18         12
                                  36.22 ( )                             1:18.19 ( )
                                2:01.85 ( )     2:43.18 (41.33)
  8 Saleh, Kareem A     10 Sharks-CT            2:34.14    2:45.97         11
                                  38.50 ( )                             1:22.03 ( )
                                2:05.85 ( )     2:45.97 (40.12)
  9 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR           3:00.19    2:47.47          9
                                  36.58 ( )                             1:20.44 ( )
                                2:04.34 ( )     2:47.47 (43.13)
 10 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:48.10          7
                                  40.57 ( )                             1:23.94 ( )
                                2:07.53 ( )     2:48.10 (40.57)
 11 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:58.10          6
                                  40.01 ( )                             1:24.31 ( )
                                2:10.47 ( )     2:58.10 (47.63)
 12 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT              3:15.00    3:05.77          5
                                  43.50 ( )                             1:32.30 ( )
                                2:22.68 ( )     3:05.77 (43.09)
 13 Bridges, Austin J   10 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:10.99          4
                                  41.25 ( )                             1:30.83 ( )
                                2:23.11 ( )     3:10.99 (47.88)
 14 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              3:45.00    3:19.91          3
                                  44.00 ( )                             1:34.38 ( )
                                2:27.42 ( )     3:19.91 (52.49)
 15 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                    NT    3:25.69          2
                                  45.36 ( )                             1:39.22 ( )
                                2:31.80 ( )     3:25.69 (53.89)
 16 Fusco, Alfred B      9 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:31.96          1
                                  46.89 ( )                             1:42.07 ( )
                                2:39.51 ( )     3:31.96 (52.45)
 17 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey   9 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:32.02
                                  47.67 ( )                             1:43.49 ( )
                                2:40.83 ( )     3:32.02 (51.19)

Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:01.56         20
                                  29.01 ( )     1:01.56 (32.55)
  2 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT              1:04.61    1:01.57         17
                                  30.45 ( )     1:01.57 (31.12)
  3 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR           1:01.84    1:01.74         16
                                  29.87 ( )     1:01.74 (31.87)
  4 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR           1:04.70    1:02.51         15
                                  29.97 ( )     1:02.51 (32.54)
  5 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT              1:05.25    1:03.06         14
                                  30.89 ( )     1:03.06 (32.17)
  6 Van Leeuwen, Carri  12 Sharks-CT            1:12.65    1:04.05         13
                                  30.40 ( )     1:04.05 (33.65)
  7 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT             1:06.71    1:04.09         12
                                  31.13 ( )     1:04.09 (32.96)
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:05.25         11
                                  30.72 ( )     1:05.25 (34.53)
  9 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR           1:09.07    1:07.06          9
                                  31.86 ( )     1:07.06 (35.20)
 10 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT              1:10.62    1:07.66          7
                                  32.54 ( )     1:07.66 (35.12)
 11 Quest, Carolyn      12 WAC-MR               1:16.99    1:08.19          6
                                  31.99 ( )     1:08.19 (36.20)
 12 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR           1:10.69    1:08.32          5
                                  32.23 ( )     1:08.32 (36.09)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.17    1:08.42          4
                                  32.57 ( )     1:08.42 (35.85)
 14 Morgan, Amy         12 SMC-MR               1:11.88    1:09.13          3
                                  32.82 ( )     1:09.13 (36.31)
 15 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR               1:13.81    1:09.48          2
                                  33.93 ( )     1:09.48 (35.55)
 16 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR           1:10.85    1:09.55          1
                                  33.17 ( )     1:09.55 (36.38)
 17 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87    1:09.60
                                  33.14 ( )     1:09.60 (36.46)
 18 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:10.34    1:09.86
                                  33.05 ( )     1:09.86 (36.81)
 19 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT              1:13.77    1:10.11
                                  32.97 ( )     1:10.11 (37.14)
 20 Mandel, Katie A     12 Sharks-CT            1:12.20    1:10.75
                                  33.86 ( )     1:10.75 (36.89)
 21 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:10.93
                                  32.65 ( )     1:10.93 (38.28)
 22 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.65    1:10.95
                                  34.38 ( )     1:10.95 (36.57)
 23 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR               1:15.88    1:11.07
                                  34.62 ( )     1:11.07 (36.45)
 24 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR               1:13.51    1:11.21
                                  34.54 ( )     1:11.21 (36.67)
 25 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:11.22
                                  32.72 ( )     1:11.22 (38.50)
 26 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:11.42
                                  34.01 ( )     1:11.42 (37.41)
 27 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT              1:14.55    1:11.59
                                  34.84 ( )     1:11.59 (36.75)
 28 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT              1:26.28    1:11.85
                                  33.65 ( )     1:11.85 (38.20)
 29 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR               1:13.51    1:12.36
                                  34.36 ( )     1:12.36 (38.00)
 30 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR           1:18.68    1:12.56
                                  34.80 ( )     1:12.56 (37.76)
 31 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.89    1:12.63
                                  33.60 ( )     1:12.63 (39.03)
 32 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR           1:15.07    1:13.08
                                  34.13 ( )     1:13.08 (38.95)
 33 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT              1:17.10    1:13.16
                                  34.33 ( )     1:13.16 (38.83)
 34 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:13.65
                                  34.76 ( )     1:13.65 (38.89)
 35 Boyd, Zoe           11 SMC-MR               1:15.38    1:13.70
                                  34.68 ( )     1:13.70 (39.02)
 36 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR               1:16.94    1:14.48
                                  36.21 ( )     1:14.48 (38.27)
 37 Cohen, Lynzee R     11 WAC-MR               1:22.16    1:14.55
                                  36.05 ( )     1:14.55 (38.50)
 38 Trevino, Andrea     12 Sharks-CT            2:00.96    1:14.73
                                  34.47 ( )     1:14.73 (40.26)
 39 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR             1:16.79    1:14.75
                                  35.30 ( )     1:14.75 (39.45)
 40 Vorselen, Tess E    11 Sharks-CT            1:21.42    1:14.82
 41 Varney, Gillian     12 SMC-MR               1:21.87    1:14.89
                                  34.15 ( )     1:14.89 (40.74)
 42 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:15.35
                                  35.83 ( )     1:15.35 (39.52)
 43 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR               1:25.29    1:15.66
                                  34.55 ( )     1:15.66 (41.11)
 44 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT            1:21.81    1:16.68
                                  36.71 ( )     1:16.68 (39.97)
 45 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:16.71
                                  35.48 ( )     1:16.71 (41.23)
 46 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR           1:26.51    1:16.79
                                  36.35 ( )     1:16.79 (40.44)
 47 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:16.80
                                  36.52 ( )     1:16.80 (40.28)
 48 Alderman, Kelsea B  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.58    1:17.49
                                  36.06 ( )     1:17.49 (41.43)
 49 Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR               1:15.00    1:18.20
                                  37.92 ( )     1:18.20 (40.28)
 50 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.92
                                  37.05 ( )     1:19.92 (42.87)
 51 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.13    1:20.26
                                  39.62 ( )     1:20.26 (40.64)
 52 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:24.89    1:21.40
 53 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR               1:27.67    1:23.00
                                  39.03 ( )     1:23.00 (43.97)
 54 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT              1:37.11    1:23.18
                                  36.90 ( )     1:23.18 (46.28)
 55 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:23.82
                                1:23.84 ( )         1:23.82 ( )
 56 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              1:45.00    1:24.87
                                  37.21 ( )     1:24.87 (47.66)
 57 Gross, Jamie E      12 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:31.85
                                  41.11 ( )     1:31.85 (50.74)
 58 Corvington, Meghan  11 Zeus-CT              1:45.00    1:32.01
                                  43.21 ( )     1:32.01 (48.80)
 59 Baudinet, Anne      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:32.39
                                  44.24 ( )     1:32.39 (48.15)
 60 Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR               1:48.63    1:32.43
                                  43.35 ( )     1:32.43 (49.08)
 61 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR               1:36.66    1:33.53
                                  41.90 ( )     1:33.53 (51.63)
 62 Robbins, Ilana      11 SMC-MR               1:37.85    1:33.72
                                  42.83 ( )     1:33.72 (50.89)
 63 Angelino, Alessand  11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.61
                                  44.24 ( )     1:34.61 (50.37)
 64 Muratore, Mallory   11 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:00.74
                                  56.85 ( )   2:00.74 (1:03.89)

Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             59.84      59.96         20
                                  28.16 ( )       59.96 (31.80)
  2 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT              1:01.58    1:00.16         17
                                  28.97 ( )     1:00.16 (31.19)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               1:01.04    1:00.63         16
                                  29.07 ( )     1:00.63 (31.56)
  4 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:02.28         15
                                  29.94 ( )     1:02.28 (32.34)
  5 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT              1:03.76    1:02.39         14
                                  29.90 ( )     1:02.39 (32.49)
  6 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT              1:05.81    1:02.43         13
                                  30.06 ( )     1:02.43 (32.37)
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR           1:09.97    1:03.02         12
                                  30.31 ( )     1:03.02 (32.71)
  8 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT              1:00.92    1:03.37         11
                                  30.09 ( )     1:03.37 (33.28)
  9 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT            1:03.76    1:04.01          9
                                  30.37 ( )     1:04.01 (33.64)
 10 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR           1:09.31    1:04.61          7
                                  31.01 ( )     1:04.61 (33.60)
 11 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR           1:04.66    1:04.76          6
                                  30.55 ( )     1:04.76 (34.21)
 12 Sorenson, Tom A     12 Sharks-CT            1:13.00    1:04.91          5
                                  31.77 ( )     1:04.91 (33.14)
 13 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR           1:03.50    1:05.13          4
                                  31.18 ( )     1:05.13 (33.95)
 14 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT            1:06.43    1:05.68          3
                                  30.87 ( )     1:05.68 (34.81)
 15 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR           1:10.17    1:06.74          2
                                  32.04 ( )     1:06.74 (34.70)
 16 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:06.97          1
                                  31.83 ( )     1:06.97 (35.14)
 17 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT            1:07.64    1:07.98
                                  32.55 ( )     1:07.98 (35.43)
 18 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:12.54    1:08.31
                                  32.40 ( )     1:08.31 (35.91)
 19 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT              1:08.72    1:08.43
                                  31.61 ( )     1:08.43 (36.82)
 20 Lombardo, Greg T    12 Sharks-CT            1:18.63    1:08.48
                                  33.30 ( )     1:08.48 (35.18)
 21 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR           1:10.12    1:08.58
                                  32.51 ( )     1:08.58 (36.07)
 22 Bergesen, Glenn P   12 Sharks-CT            1:17.46    1:09.02
                                  33.40 ( )     1:09.02 (35.62)
 22 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR           1:09.97    1:09.02
                                  32.84 ( )     1:09.02 (36.18)
 24 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:10.56
                                  33.35 ( )     1:10.56 (37.21)
 25 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR               1:13.58    1:12.53
                                  33.85 ( )     1:12.53 (38.68)
 26 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:13.83
                                  34.98 ( )     1:13.83 (38.85)
 27 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:13.86
                                  34.61 ( )     1:13.86 (39.25)
 28 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR           1:21.41    1:14.22
                                  14.71 ( )     1:14.22 (59.51)
 29 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:14.42
                                  35.38 ( )     1:14.42 (39.04)
 30 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR           1:18.64    1:14.82
                                  34.80 ( )     1:14.82 (40.02)
 31 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT            1:17.76    1:15.40
                                  35.28 ( )     1:15.40 (40.12)
 32 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.14    1:15.70
                                  35.28 ( )     1:15.70 (40.42)
 33 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT            1:14.17    1:16.84
                                  35.24 ( )     1:16.84 (41.60)
 34 McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR               1:20.33    1:18.33
                                  36.28 ( )     1:18.33 (42.05)
 35 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.02    1:20.00
                                  38.64 ( )     1:20.00 (41.36)
 36 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.08    1:20.50
                                  36.57 ( )     1:20.50 (43.93)
 37 Ethridge, Chris     11 SMC-MR               1:22.48    1:23.32
                                  38.73 ( )     1:23.32 (44.59)
 38 Lyons, Jamie W      12 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:24.23
                                  39.73 ( )     1:24.23 (44.50)
 39 Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:27.93
                                  41.87 ( )     1:27.93 (46.06)
 40 Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              1:45.00    1:38.01
 41 Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              1:45.00    1:41.00
                                  46.02 ( )     1:41.00 (54.98)
 42 Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              1:45.00    1:47.90
                                  49.17 ( )     1:47.90 (58.73)

Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT              1:26.31    1:20.52         20
                                  38.79 ( )     1:20.52 (41.73)
  2 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR               1:28.52    1:23.22         17
                                  40.65 ( )     1:23.22 (42.57)
  3 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:23.23         16
                                  39.70 ( )     1:23.23 (43.53)
  4 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR               1:28.40    1:23.53         15
                                  39.74 ( )     1:23.53 (43.79)
  5 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT              1:32.88    1:23.65         14
                                  40.12 ( )     1:23.65 (43.53)
  6 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR           1:30.27    1:25.11         13
                                  40.59 ( )     1:25.11 (44.52)
  7 Varney, Gillian     12 SMC-MR               1:23.33    1:25.53         12
                                  39.10 ( )     1:25.53 (46.43)
  8 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT              1:32.77    1:29.44         11
                                  42.47 ( )     1:29.44 (46.97)
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:30.15          9
                                  42.41 ( )     1:30.15 (47.74)
 10 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR           1:33.72    1:30.43          7
                                  43.28 ( )     1:30.43 (47.15)
 11 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.20    1:31.24          6
                                  44.58 ( )     1:31.24 (46.66)
 12 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR           1:33.39    1:31.44          5
                                  43.82 ( )     1:31.44 (47.62)
 13 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.96          4
                                  43.19 ( )     1:31.96 (48.77)
 14 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.33    1:32.30          3
 15 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT             1:37.28    1:32.80          2
                                  43.28 ( )     1:32.80 (49.52)
 16 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT              1:36.14    1:33.95          1
                                  45.66 ( )     1:33.95 (48.29)
 17 Angelino, Alessand  11 SMC-MR               1:53.83    1:34.11
                                  42.61 ( )     1:34.11 (51.50)
 18 Morgan, Amy         12 SMC-MR               1:31.73    1:34.13
                                  44.23 ( )     1:34.13 (49.90)
 19 Vorselen, Tess E    11 Sharks-CT            1:38.68    1:34.48
                                  45.08 ( )     1:34.48 (49.40)
 20 Boyd, Zoe           11 SMC-MR               1:38.73    1:34.63
                                  45.23 ( )     1:34.63 (49.40)
 21 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.20    1:34.69
                                  45.42 ( )     1:34.69 (49.27)
 22 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              1:51.26    1:35.21
                                  44.63 ( )     1:35.21 (50.58)
 23 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR               1:40.69    1:35.27
                                  45.75 ( )     1:35.27 (49.52)
 24 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:35.54
                                  44.86 ( )     1:35.54 (50.68)
 25 Mandel, Katie A     12 Sharks-CT            1:37.29    1:35.69
                                  45.12 ( )     1:35.69 (50.57)
 26 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR           1:42.33    1:35.96
                                  46.20 ( )     1:35.96 (49.76)
 27 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR           1:41.85    1:36.25
                                  46.49 ( )     1:36.25 (49.76)
 28 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR               1:46.20    1:36.89
                                  44.37 ( )     1:36.89 (52.52)
 29 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR           1:35.78    1:37.14
                                  46.18 ( )     1:37.14 (50.96)
 30 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.70    1:37.78
                                  46.19 ( )     1:37.78 (51.59)
 31 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT              1:42.86    1:38.11
                                  46.74 ( )     1:38.11 (51.37)
 32 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR           1:44.93    1:38.22
                                  47.53 ( )     1:38.22 (50.69)
 33 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR               1:43.48    1:38.65
                                  47.13 ( )     1:38.65 (51.52)
 34 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR               1:46.38    1:38.69
                                  48.00 ( )     1:38.69 (50.69)
 35 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR           1:48.80    1:40.13
                                  48.48 ( )     1:40.13 (51.65)
 36 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT              1:51.27    1:40.49
                                  45.96 ( )     1:40.49 (54.53)
 36 Cohen, Lynzee R     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:40.49
                                  48.14 ( )     1:40.49 (52.35)
 38 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT              1:58.25    1:40.53
                                  48.90 ( )     1:40.53 (51.63)
 39 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR           1:40.76    1:40.97
                                  48.09 ( )     1:40.97 (52.88)
 40 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:42.16
                                  46.16 ( )     1:42.16 (56.00)
 41 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:42.45
                                  47.51 ( )     1:42.45 (54.94)
 42 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:43.66
                                  48.87 ( )     1:43.66 (54.79)
 43 Robbins, Ilana      11 SMC-MR               1:47.46    1:46.13
                                  49.45 ( )     1:46.13 (56.68)
 44 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.58
                                  50.66 ( )     1:47.58 (56.92)
 45 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.30    1:51.15
                                  52.13 ( )     1:51.15 (59.02)
 46 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT              1:57.49    1:53.36
                                  53.33 ( )   1:53.36 (1:00.03)
 47 Baudinet, Anne      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:55.70
                                  51.44 ( )   1:55.70 (1:04.26)
 -- Corvington, Meghan  11 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ
                                1:01.74 ( )        DQ (1:07.46)
 -- McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR           1:33.65         DQ
                                  44.44 ( )          DQ (49.76)
 -- Muratore, Mallory   11 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  51.22 ( )        DQ (1:00.25)

Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT              1:19.61    1:17.15         20
                                  37.24 ( )     1:17.15 (39.91)
  2 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT              1:22.56    1:18.54         17
                                  37.42 ( )     1:18.54 (41.12)
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:20.10         16
                                  38.67 ( )     1:20.10 (41.43)
  4 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT              1:28.59    1:21.52         15
                                  38.13 ( )     1:21.52 (43.39)
  5 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               1:23.21    1:22.05         14
                                  38.67 ( )     1:22.05 (43.38)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:24.38         12.5
                                  39.53 ( )     1:24.38 (44.85)
  6 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:30.52    1:24.38         12.5
  8 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:24.40         11
                                  40.14 ( )     1:24.40 (44.26)
  9 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR           1:23.16    1:24.62          9
                                  39.50 ( )     1:24.62 (45.12)
 10 Sorenson, Tom A     12 Sharks-CT            1:40.13    1:27.72          7
                                  40.96 ( )     1:27.72 (46.76)
 11 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:28.01          6
                                  41.19 ( )     1:28.01 (46.82)
 12 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR           1:36.57    1:28.08          5
                                  43.25 ( )     1:28.08 (44.83)
 13 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR           1:30.57    1:28.71          4
                                  42.01 ( )     1:28.71 (46.70)
 14 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR           1:37.51    1:30.58          3
                                  43.33 ( )     1:30.58 (47.25)
 15 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:31.63          2
                                  43.34 ( )     1:31.63 (48.29)
 16 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR           1:38.08    1:31.88          1
                                  42.25 ( )     1:31.88 (49.63)
 17 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT              1:42.49    1:34.95
                                  45.30 ( )     1:34.95 (49.65)
 18 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT            1:37.63    1:35.32
                                  44.64 ( )     1:35.32 (50.68)
 19 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR           1:44.25    1:36.13
                                  46.29 ( )     1:36.13 (49.84)
 20 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR               1:43.41    1:37.59
                                  45.65 ( )     1:37.59 (51.94)
 21 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR           1:43.27    1:38.81
                                  48.06 ( )     1:38.81 (50.75)
 22 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.95    1:39.20
                                  46.97 ( )     1:39.20 (52.23)
 23 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR           1:42.53    1:39.31
                                  47.12 ( )     1:39.31 (52.19)
 24 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT            1:38.46    1:40.75
                                  48.58 ( )     1:40.75 (52.17)
 25 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:40.83
                                  48.47 ( )     1:40.83 (52.36)
 26 Ethridge, Chris     11 SMC-MR               1:40.40    1:45.37
                                  48.33 ( )     1:45.37 (57.04)
 27 McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR               1:49.44    1:46.35
                                  48.57 ( )     1:46.35 (57.78)
 28 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR           1:46.03    1:55.98
                                  53.35 ( )   1:55.98 (1:02.63)
 -- Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  51.38 ( )          DQ (56.86)
 -- Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ
                                1:15.01 ( )        DQ (1:25.22)
 -- McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT              1:40.26         DQ
                                  41.93 ( )          DQ (46.97)
 -- Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ
                                  51.51 ( )        DQ (1:06.56)
 -- Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ
                                1:04.47 ( )        DQ (1:15.39)

Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR           1:13.82    1:09.90         20
                                  34.86 ( )     1:09.90 (35.04)
  2 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT              1:11.07    1:10.17         17
                                  34.25 ( )     1:10.17 (35.92)
  3 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR           1:13.31    1:11.26         16
                                  35.22 ( )     1:11.26 (36.04)
  4 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR           1:15.66    1:12.26         15
                                  34.67 ( )     1:12.26 (37.59)
  5 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT              1:14.39    1:12.81         14
                                  35.64 ( )     1:12.81 (37.17)
  6 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR           1:16.99    1:17.79         13
                                  38.85 ( )     1:17.79 (38.94)
  7 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:17.94         12
                                  38.27 ( )     1:17.94 (39.67)
  8 Van Leeuwen, Carri  12 Sharks-CT            1:21.57    1:18.59         11
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.59 (41.13)
  9 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT              1:19.71    1:20.01          9
                                  39.35 ( )     1:20.01 (40.66)
 10 Morgan, Amy         12 SMC-MR               1:20.09    1:20.27          7
                                  39.39 ( )     1:20.27 (40.88)
 11 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT             1:22.66    1:20.29          6
                                  39.81 ( )     1:20.29 (40.48)
 12 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:21.13          5
                                  38.89 ( )     1:21.13 (42.24)
 13 Mandel, Katie A     12 Sharks-CT            1:22.11    1:21.19          4
                                  39.78 ( )     1:21.19 (41.41)
 14 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT              1:28.65    1:21.25          3
                                  39.92 ( )     1:21.25 (41.33)
 15 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR               1:26.13    1:21.42          2
                                  39.70 ( )     1:21.42 (41.72)
 16 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR               1:28.41    1:22.24          1
                                  40.55 ( )     1:22.24 (41.69)
 17 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR           1:22.46    1:23.01
                                  39.97 ( )     1:23.01 (43.04)
 18 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR           1:26.23    1:23.13
                                  39.99 ( )     1:23.13 (43.14)
 19 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR             1:25.45    1:23.14
                                  42.05 ( )     1:23.14 (41.09)
 20 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR           1:25.98    1:23.26
                                  40.13 ( )     1:23.26 (43.13)
 21 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR           1:26.00    1:23.89
                                1:34.73 ( )         1:23.89 ( )
 21 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.44    1:23.89
                                  40.56 ( )     1:23.89 (43.33)
 23 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18    1:24.39
                                  41.76 ( )     1:24.39 (42.63)
 24 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT              1:40.95    1:25.17
                                  41.41 ( )     1:25.17 (43.76)
 25 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:26.29
                                  42.14 ( )     1:26.29 (44.15)
 26 Boyd, Zoe           11 SMC-MR               1:24.12    1:26.36
                                  42.40 ( )     1:26.36 (43.96)
 27 Quest, Carolyn      12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:26.57
                                  40.92 ( )     1:26.57 (45.65)
 28 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT              1:45.40    1:27.53
                                  41.86 ( )     1:27.53 (45.67)
 29 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:28.62
                                  42.85 ( )     1:28.62 (45.77)
 30 Alderman, Kelsea B  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:28.84
                                  42.40 ( )     1:28.84 (46.44)
 31 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:29.03
                                  43.64 ( )     1:29.03 (45.39)
 32 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT            1:40.62    1:31.13
                                  44.71 ( )     1:31.13 (46.42)
 33 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.22
                                  44.40 ( )     1:31.22 (46.82)
 34 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR           1:43.47    1:31.85
                                  45.70 ( )     1:31.85 (46.15)
 35 Varney, Gillian     12 SMC-MR               1:34.02    1:32.29
                                  44.33 ( )     1:32.29 (47.96)
 36 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR               1:34.88    1:33.81
                                  47.56 ( )     1:33.81 (46.25)
 37 Cohen, Lynzee R     11 WAC-MR               1:33.56    1:33.93
                                  46.23 ( )     1:33.93 (47.70)
 38 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR           1:37.62    1:34.37
                                  46.20 ( )     1:34.37 (48.17)
 38 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.37
                                  47.57 ( )     1:34.37 (46.80)
 40 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.10    1:35.32
                                  46.83 ( )     1:35.32 (48.49)
 41 Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:36.78
                                  48.74 ( )     1:36.78 (48.04)
 42 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT              1:50.93    1:37.10
                                  45.75 ( )     1:37.10 (51.35)
 43 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:35.32    1:37.74
 44 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR               1:45.31    1:38.89
                                  47.71 ( )     1:38.89 (51.18)
 45 Baudinet, Anne      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:38.90
                                  48.04 ( )     1:38.90 (50.86)
 46 Angelino, Alessand  11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.69
                                  48.26 ( )     1:39.69 (51.43)
 47 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT              1:24.19    1:40.45
                                1:21.75 ( )     1:40.45 (18.70)
 48 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:43.19
                                1:27.25 ( )     1:43.19 (15.94)
 49 Trevino, Andrea     12 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:44.82
                                1:32.75 ( )     1:44.82 (12.07)
 50 Robbins, Ilana      11 SMC-MR               2:06.76    1:50.55
                                  53.07 ( )     1:50.55 (57.48)
 51 Corvington, Meghan  11 Zeus-CT              2:05.00    1:58.69
                                  57.85 ( )   1:58.69 (1:00.84)
 52 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR               1:33.59    2:03.77
                                1:23.86 ( )     2:03.77 (39.91)
 53 Muratore, Mallory   11 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:05.18
                                1:01.04 ( )   2:05.18 (1:04.14)
 -- Gross, Jamie E      12 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  48.28 ( )          DQ (55.69)
 -- Vorselen, Tess E    11 Sharks-CT            1:35.75         DQ
 -- Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                1:43.88 ( )
 -- Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR           1:23.13         DQ
 -- Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR               1:47.15         DQ
                                  44.17 ( )          DQ (48.45)
 -- Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR               1:34.03         DQ
                                  48.62 ( )          DQ (48.82)

Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:09.74         20
                                  34.41 ( )     1:09.74 (35.33)
  2 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT              1:11.98    1:10.17         17
                                  34.69 ( )     1:10.17 (35.48)
  3 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT              1:13.09    1:10.70         16
                                  34.91 ( )     1:10.70 (35.79)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR           1:12.24    1:10.90         15
                                  34.79 ( )     1:10.90 (36.11)
  5 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:12.10         14
                                  35.12 ( )     1:12.10 (36.98)
  6 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:13.42         13
                                  36.00 ( )     1:13.42 (37.42)
  7 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:13.43         12
                                  36.04 ( )     1:13.43 (37.39)
  8 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:13.59         11
                                  36.35 ( )     1:13.59 (37.24)
  9 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT            1:17.00    1:15.06          9
                                  36.67 ( )     1:15.06 (38.39)
 10 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT              1:12.65    1:15.54          7
                                  36.86 ( )     1:15.54 (38.68)
 11 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT              1:19.96    1:16.35          6
                                  37.25 ( )     1:16.35 (39.10)
 12 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR           1:17.11    1:16.71          5
                                  37.11 ( )     1:16.71 (39.60)
 13 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR           1:19.78    1:17.98          4
                                  38.14 ( )     1:17.98 (39.84)
 14 Bergesen, Glenn P   12 Sharks-CT            1:24.78    1:18.61          3
                                  37.90 ( )     1:18.61 (40.71)
 15 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT            1:17.99    1:18.72          2
                                  38.02 ( )     1:18.72 (40.70)
 16 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:20.21          1
                                  39.01 ( )     1:20.21 (41.20)
 17 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               1:20.85    1:21.41
                                  40.06 ( )     1:21.41 (41.35)
 18 Sorenson, Tom A     12 Sharks-CT            1:28.35    1:21.81
                                  40.63 ( )     1:21.81 (41.18)
 18 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:21.81
                                  40.73 ( )     1:21.81 (41.08)
 20 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR           1:21.24    1:21.89
                                  39.98 ( )     1:21.89 (41.91)
 21 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR           1:30.71    1:21.96
                                  39.71 ( )     1:21.96 (42.25)
 22 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:22.94    1:22.30
                                  39.69 ( )     1:22.30 (42.61)
 23 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR           1:25.91    1:22.61
                                  40.29 ( )     1:22.61 (42.32)
 24 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT            1:21.93    1:23.29
 25 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT              1:26.20    1:23.69
                                  40.69 ( )     1:23.69 (43.00)
 26 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.33    1:23.77
                                  41.34 ( )     1:23.77 (42.43)
 27 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR           1:33.01    1:26.16
                                  42.58 ( )     1:26.16 (43.58)
 28 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR           1:35.88    1:26.99
                                  42.28 ( )     1:26.99 (44.71)
 29 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR               1:23.12    1:27.74
                                  41.30 ( )     1:27.74 (46.44)
 30 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT            1:24.85    1:29.74
                                  44.35 ( )     1:29.74 (45.39)
 31 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR             1:28.76    1:30.51
                                  43.58 ( )     1:30.51 (46.93)
 32 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT            2:08.97    1:30.72
                                  43.56 ( )     1:30.72 (47.16)
 33 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.17    1:31.71
                                  45.16 ( )     1:31.71 (46.55)
 34 Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:43.56
 -- Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57         DQ
                                  42.47 ( )          DQ (43.38)
 -- Ethridge, Chris     11 SMC-MR               1:32.42         DQ
 -- Lombardo, Greg T    12 Sharks-CT            1:35.97         DQ
                                  40.30 ( )          DQ (44.46)
 -- Lyons, Jamie W      12 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  46.43 ( )          DQ (54.64)
 -- Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                  57.83 ( )        DQ (1:07.59)
 -- Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                1:02.92 ( )        DQ (1:12.94)
 -- McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                                  54.84 ( )        DQ (1:07.16)

Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR           1:08.84    1:08.75         20
                                  32.58 ( )     1:08.75 (36.17)
  2 Van Leeuwen, Carri  12 Sharks-CT            1:12.38    1:11.98         17
                                  32.95 ( )     1:11.98 (39.03)
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT              1:20.17    1:12.78         16
                                  33.75 ( )     1:12.78 (39.03)
  4 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT              1:15.17    1:13.62         15
                                  33.96 ( )     1:13.62 (39.66)
  5 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.08    1:14.60         14
                                  34.66 ( )     1:14.60 (39.94)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR           1:12.18    1:14.82         13
                                  34.69 ( )     1:14.82 (40.13)
  7 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR           1:24.36    1:18.65         12
                                  35.51 ( )     1:18.65 (43.14)
  8 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT              1:21.07    1:20.50         11
                                  37.22 ( )     1:20.50 (43.28)
  9 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:20.52          9
                                  39.38 ( )     1:20.52 (41.14)
 10 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:20.01    1:20.87          7
                                  37.45 ( )     1:20.87 (43.42)
 11 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:22.08          6
                                  38.85 ( )     1:22.08 (43.23)
 12 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR               1:42.70    1:22.55          5
                                  40.03 ( )     1:22.55 (42.52)
 13 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR           1:26.25    1:23.90          4
                                  38.31 ( )     1:23.90 (45.59)
 14 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT              1:48.77    1:25.19          3
                                  38.92 ( )     1:25.19 (46.27)
 15 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR               1:35.84    1:26.14          2
                                  40.39 ( )     1:26.14 (45.75)
 16 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR           1:26.78    1:26.16          1
                                  40.31 ( )     1:26.16 (45.85)
 17 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:26.54
                                  40.51 ( )     1:26.54 (46.03)
 18 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:27.78
                                  40.05 ( )     1:27.78 (47.73)
 19 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT              1:28.84    1:29.09
                                  41.40 ( )     1:29.09 (47.69)
 20 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR           1:40.40    1:29.51
                                  41.86 ( )     1:29.51 (47.65)
 21 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR           1:33.19    1:29.93
                                  41.70 ( )     1:29.93 (48.23)
 22 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.90    1:30.54
                                  41.42 ( )     1:30.54 (49.12)
 23 Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.71
                                  43.07 ( )     1:32.71 (49.64)
 24 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR           1:51.16    1:34.38
                                  44.00 ( )     1:34.38 (50.38)
 25 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:34.58
                                  41.87 ( )     1:34.58 (52.71)
 26 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR           1:38.01    1:34.78
                                  43.77 ( )     1:34.78 (51.01)
 27 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR           1:36.13    1:35.12
                                  43.64 ( )     1:35.12 (51.48)
 28 Morgan, Amy         12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.96
                                  43.72 ( )     1:35.96 (52.24)
 29 O'Neil, Nicole A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.33    1:36.46
                                  45.22 ( )     1:36.46 (51.24)
 30 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR             1:25.00    1:36.56
                                  43.89 ( )     1:36.56 (52.67)
 31 Alderman, Kelsea B  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.53    1:36.86
                                  43.01 ( )     1:36.86 (53.85)
 32 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT            1:31.31    1:37.15
                                  42.97 ( )     1:37.15 (54.18)
 33 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT              2:02.40    1:37.30
                                  44.42 ( )     1:37.30 (52.88)
 34 Whelan, Melissa E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.99    1:37.85
                                  46.29 ( )     1:37.85 (51.56)
 35 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT              1:41.56    1:39.53
                                  43.18 ( )     1:39.53 (56.35)
 36 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR               1:48.34    1:40.68
                                  43.86 ( )     1:40.68 (56.82)
 37 Boyd, Zoe           11 SMC-MR               1:35.18    1:40.76
                                  44.98 ( )     1:40.76 (55.78)
 38 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR           1:39.27    1:42.59
                                  47.22 ( )     1:42.59 (55.37)
 39 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              2:15.00    1:46.61
                                  48.57 ( )     1:46.61 (58.04)
 40 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.55
                                  49.13 ( )     1:47.55 (58.42)
 -- Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR               2:36.55         DQ
                                  58.04 ( )        DQ (1:18.63)
 -- Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT              1:38.96         DQ
                                  41.54 ( )          DQ (49.21)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR           1:09.66    1:07.77         20
                                  32.09 ( )     1:07.77 (35.68)
  2 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT              1:10.46    1:10.68         17
                                  32.64 ( )     1:10.68 (38.04)
  3 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:10.97         16
                                  33.85 ( )     1:10.97 (37.12)
  4 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT              1:15.22    1:11.23         15
                                  33.26 ( )     1:11.23 (37.97)
  5 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR           1:20.05    1:15.69         14
                                  36.28 ( )     1:15.69 (39.41)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR           1:18.37    1:16.75         13
                                  35.34 ( )     1:16.75 (41.41)
  7 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT              1:22.32    1:16.99         12
                                  34.53 ( )     1:16.99 (42.46)
  8 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:18.14         11
                                  37.50 ( )     1:18.14 (40.64)
  9 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT              1:12.32    1:19.35          9
                                  35.16 ( )     1:19.35 (44.19)
 10 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT            1:14.61    1:20.67          7
                                  37.78 ( )     1:20.67 (42.89)
 11 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               1:20.01    1:21.84          6
                                  36.93 ( )     1:21.84 (44.91)
 12 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR           1:38.53    1:21.85          5
                                  37.01 ( )     1:21.85 (44.84)
 13 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT            1:21.66    1:21.87          4
                                  39.62 ( )     1:21.87 (42.25)
 14 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR           1:27.73    1:23.83          3
                                  39.06 ( )     1:23.83 (44.77)
 15 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR               1:33.97    1:25.69          2
                                  38.47 ( )     1:25.69 (47.22)
 16 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:28.37    1:29.23          1
                                  41.47 ( )     1:29.23 (47.76)
 17 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:30.14
                                  39.40 ( )     1:30.14 (50.74)
 18 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR           1:31.24    1:31.50
                                  42.10 ( )     1:31.50 (49.40)
 19 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR           1:37.60    1:31.79
                                  39.94 ( )     1:31.79 (51.85)
 20 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR           1:43.03    1:32.03
                                  14.59 ( )   1:32.03 (1:17.44)
 21 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT            1:27.87    1:32.06
                                  43.08 ( )     1:32.06 (48.98)
 22 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.94    1:35.35
                                  43.86 ( )     1:35.35 (51.49)
 23 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT              1:27.92    1:36.07
                                  43.38 ( )     1:36.07 (52.69)
 24 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.79    1:37.34
                                  43.86 ( )     1:37.34 (53.48)
 25 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR           1:52.46    1:39.00
                                  45.61 ( )     1:39.00 (53.39)
 26 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:42.75
                                  48.46 ( )     1:42.75 (54.29)
 27 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:45.78
                                  49.09 ( )     1:45.78 (56.69)
 28 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.85    1:51.73
                                  51.65 ( )   1:51.73 (1:00.08)
 -- Ethridge, Chris     11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  51.54 ( )        DQ (1:02.29)
 -- Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR           1:46.13         DQ
                                  41.51 ( )          DQ (50.78)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR           2:20.37    2:15.27         20
                                  31.76 ( )                             1:06.86 ( )
                                1:42.19 ( )     2:15.27 (33.08)
  2 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR           2:30.15    2:17.37         17
                                  31.29 ( )                             1:06.33 ( )
                                1:42.11 ( )     2:17.37 (35.26)
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT              2:21.19    2:17.58         16
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:07.32 ( )
                                1:42.54 ( )     2:17.58 (35.04)
  4 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT              2:18.33    2:21.50         15
                                  32.84 ( )                             1:09.64 ( )
                                1:46.47 ( )     2:21.50 (35.03)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR           2:20.14    2:25.74         14
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:09.52 ( )
                                1:48.00 ( )     2:25.74 (37.74)
  6 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR           2:27.17    2:26.80         13
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:11.33 ( )
                                1:49.53 ( )     2:26.80 (37.27)
  7 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT             2:31.25    2:27.25         12
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:12.38 ( )
                                1:51.56 ( )     2:27.25 (35.69)
  8 Van Leeuwen, Carri  12 Sharks-CT            2:24.26    2:27.91         11
                                  33.52 ( )                             1:11.81 ( )
                                1:51.22 ( )     2:27.91 (36.69)
  9 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT              2:29.39    2:30.35          9
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:13.30 ( )
                                1:52.62 ( )     2:30.35 (37.73)
 10 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR                NT    2:31.21          7
                                  34.98 ( )                             1:13.53 ( )
                                1:52.78 ( )     2:31.21 (38.43)
 11 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:33.05          6
                                  34.53 ( )                             1:12.70 ( )
                                1:53.48 ( )     2:33.05 (39.57)
 12 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                    NT    2:35.54          5
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:16.13 ( )
                                1:56.03 ( )     2:35.54 (39.51)
 13 Quest, Carolyn      12 WAC-MR               3:11.44    2:38.52          4
                                  35.43 ( )                             1:16.47 ( )
                                1:58.21 ( )     2:38.52 (40.31)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR           2:48.51    2:38.60          3
                                  36.76 ( )                             1:17.74 ( )
                                1:59.41 ( )     2:38.60 (39.19)
 15 Mandel, Katie A     12 Sharks-CT            2:35.71    2:38.97          2
                                  35.69 ( )                             1:16.28 ( )
                                1:57.88 ( )     2:38.97 (41.09)
 16 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR           2:46.01    2:39.78          1
                                  35.65 ( )                             1:18.24 ( )
                                2:01.89 ( )     2:39.78 (37.89)
 17 Obrien, Kaitlin     12 WAC-MR                    NT    2:39.89
                                  38.02 ( )                             1:19.27 ( )
                                2:01.62 ( )     2:39.89 (38.27)
 18 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR           2:40.93    2:40.30
                                  36.40 ( )                             1:17.95 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )     2:40.30 (40.37)
 19 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT              2:39.23    2:40.31
                                  36.48 ( )                             1:18.68 ( )
                                2:00.40 ( )     2:40.31 (39.91)
 20 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               2:38.36    2:43.38
                                  36.07 ( )                             1:19.48 ( )
                                2:04.16 ( )     2:43.38 (39.22)
 21 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT                27.88    2:46.01
                                  35.56 ( )                             1:16.88 ( )
                                2:46.34 ( )         2:46.01 ( )
 22 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:47.13
                                  37.15 ( )                             1:20.19 ( )
                                2:04.18 ( )     2:47.13 (42.95)
 23 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR               2:52.53    2:47.52
                                  40.00 ( )                             1:23.86 ( )
                                2:07.65 ( )     2:47.52 (39.87)
 24 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.74
                                  38.29 ( )                             1:21.20 ( )
                                2:05.02 ( )     2:47.74 (42.72)
 25 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT              3:00.21    2:47.76
                                  39.57 ( )                             1:22.88 ( )
                                2:06.78 ( )     2:47.76 (40.98)
 26 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR             2:40.00    2:47.77
                                  38.09 ( )                             1:20.80 ( )
                                2:05.29 ( )     2:47.77 (42.48)
 27 Vorselen, Tess E    11 Sharks-CT            3:04.85    2:48.13
                                  37.44 ( )                             1:20.76 ( )
                                2:05.66 ( )     2:48.13 (42.47)
 28 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.64
                                  37.56 ( )                             1:22.14 ( )
                                2:06.61 ( )     2:51.64 (45.03)
 29 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT              3:15.95    2:52.23
                                  39.13 ( )                             1:24.26 ( )
                                2:10.10 ( )     2:52.23 (42.13)
 30 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR           3:10.68    2:53.20
                                  40.00 ( )                             1:25.88 ( )
                                2:10.91 ( )     2:53.20 (42.29)
 31 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:53.76
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:22.02 ( )
                                2:08.03 ( )     2:53.76 (45.73)
 32 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR               3:00.65    2:53.85
                                  39.41 ( )                             1:26.07 ( )
                                2:11.36 ( )     2:53.85 (42.49)
 33 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT            3:03.11    2:54.01
                                  40.52 ( )                             1:25.72 ( )
                                2:12.17 ( )     2:54.01 (41.84)
 34 Trevino, Andrea     12 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:55.07
                                  34.73 ( )                             1:17.46 ( )
                                2:06.48 ( )     2:55.07 (48.59)
 35 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.44
                                  41.11 ( )                             1:25.46 ( )
                                2:12.21 ( )     2:55.44 (43.23)
 36 Cohen, Lynzee R     11 WAC-MR               2:59.66    2:55.62
                                  40.91 ( )                             1:26.98 ( )
                                2:12.77 ( )     2:55.62 (42.85)
 37 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT              3:26.42    3:04.93
                                  37.70 ( )                             1:27.38 ( )
                                2:18.82 ( )     3:04.93 (46.11)
 38 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               3:05.55    3:04.95
                                  42.03 ( )                             1:31.02 ( )
                                2:20.89 ( )     3:04.95 (44.06)
 39 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR               3:04.53    3:08.37
                                  43.35 ( )                             1:32.02 ( )
                                2:21.43 ( )     3:08.37 (46.94)
 40 Stylianou, Andrea   12 WAC-MR                    NT    3:13.84
                                  40.72 ( )                             1:27.02 ( )
      3:13.84 (1:46.82)
 41 Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR               4:17.96    3:19.65
                                  43.33 ( )                             1:34.28 ( )
                                2:27.55 ( )     3:19.65 (52.10)
 42 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              3:45.00    3:32.56
                                  47.96 ( )                             1:43.03 ( )
                                2:39.91 ( )     3:32.56 (52.65)
 43 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR               3:47.58    3:49.73
                                  48.92 ( )                             1:47.15 ( )
                                2:48.25 ( )   3:49.73 (1:01.48)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT              2:12.46    2:10.93         20
                                  30.12 ( )                             1:03.81 ( )
                                1:38.38 ( )     2:10.93 (32.55)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR           2:27.84    2:12.11         17
                                  29.83 ( )                             1:03.30 ( )
                                1:37.93 ( )     2:12.11 (34.18)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               2:13.58    2:15.32         16
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:04.76 ( )
                                1:40.57 ( )     2:15.32 (34.75)
  4 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT              2:16.84    2:17.18         15
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:06.45 ( )
                                1:42.37 ( )     2:17.18 (34.81)
  5 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT              2:20.00    2:19.35         14
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.82 ( )
                                1:44.28 ( )     2:19.35 (35.07)
  6 Minaki, Tomoya      11 Middies-MR           2:22.38    2:19.75         13
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:07.72 ( )
                                1:44.80 ( )     2:19.75 (34.95)
  7 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT            2:24.36    2:20.46         12
                                  32.47 ( )                             1:09.51 ( )
                                1:46.87 ( )     2:20.46 (33.59)
  8 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT            2:21.14    2:20.79         11
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:08.65 ( )
                                1:46.57 ( )     2:20.79 (34.22)
  9 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR           2:29.06    2:21.42          8
                                  31.91 ( )                             1:08.49 ( )
                                1:45.27 ( )     2:21.42 (36.15)
  9 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR           2:21.04    2:21.42          8
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:08.58 ( )
                                1:45.39 ( )     2:21.42 (36.03)
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR           2:34.90    2:22.53          6
                                  31.45 ( )                             1:07.70 ( )
                                1:45.32 ( )     2:22.53 (37.21)
 12 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR           2:29.92    2:24.54          5
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:10.67 ( )
                                1:47.45 ( )     2:24.54 (37.09)
 13 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR           2:30.13    2:27.61          4
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:12.07 ( )
                                1:50.50 ( )     2:27.61 (37.11)
 14 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR           2:30.10    2:27.80          3
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:12.32 ( )
                                1:51.05 ( )     2:27.80 (36.75)
 15 Bergesen, Glenn P   12 Sharks-CT            2:46.24    2:28.49          2
                                  33.71 ( )                             1:11.42 ( )
                                1:51.08 ( )     2:28.49 (37.41)
 16 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:29.05          1
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:13.43 ( )
                                1:52.79 ( )     2:29.05 (36.26)
 17 Lombardo, Greg T    12 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:29.17
                                  33.34 ( )                             1:11.67 ( )
                                1:52.45 ( )     2:29.17 (36.72)
 18 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT              2:15.12    2:31.24
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:12.87 ( )
                                1:53.10 ( )     2:31.24 (38.14)
 19 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               2:28.91    2:32.38
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:12.99 ( )
                                1:53.32 ( )     2:32.38 (39.06)
 20 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT            2:30.53    2:32.59
 21 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT              2:40.70    2:34.33
                                  33.81 ( )                             1:13.51 ( )
                                1:55.20 ( )     2:34.33 (39.13)
 22 Sorenson, Tom A     12 Sharks-CT            2:33.65    2:34.76
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:13.78 ( )
                                1:54.54 ( )     2:34.76 (40.22)
 23 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR           2:42.06    2:35.90
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:16.70 ( )
                                2:35.99 ( )         2:35.90 ( )
 24 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR           2:49.06    2:36.80
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:16.45 ( )
                                1:59.70 ( )     2:36.80 (37.10)
 25 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               2:30.69    2:38.48
                                  36.37 ( )                             1:16.71 ( )
                                1:58.16 ( )     2:38.48 (40.32)
 26 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT            2:50.69    2:43.47
                                  37.05 ( )                             1:20.01 ( )
                                2:03.01 ( )     2:43.47 (40.46)
 27 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR           2:53.92    2:43.72
                                  37.88 ( )                             1:20.98 ( )
                                2:05.43 ( )     2:43.72 (38.29)
 28 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR           2:57.15    2:49.45
                                  36.79 ( )                             1:20.07 ( )
                                2:04.96 ( )     2:49.45 (44.49)
 29 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR             2:50.34    2:49.79
                                  37.59 ( )                             1:21.50 ( )
                                2:46.75 ( )      2:49.79 (3.04)
 30 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT            2:53.72    2:56.50
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:23.01 ( )
                                2:10.71 ( )     2:56.50 (45.79)
 31 Lyons, Jamie W      12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:08.07
                                  42.90 ( )                             1:31.84 ( )
                                2:21.53 ( )     3:08.07 (46.54)
 32 Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              4:00.00    3:42.93
 33 Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              4:00.00    3:55.17
                                  50.46 ( )                             1:51.46 ( )
                                2:54.66 ( )   3:55.17 (1:00.51)
 34 Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              3:45.00    4:01.68
                                  53.68 ( )                             1:55.56 ( )
      4:01.68 (2:06.12)

Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR               1:59.88    1:59.04         20
                                  27.58 ( )                               57.65 ( )
                                1:28.38 ( )     1:59.04 (30.66)
  2 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           2:08.00    2:04.75         17
                                  28.39 ( )                               59.82 ( )
                                1:32.55 ( )     2:04.75 (32.20)
  3 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:06.10         16
                                  29.08 ( )                             1:00.58 ( )
                                1:33.67 ( )     2:06.10 (32.43)
  4 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR           2:09.04    2:08.20         15
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:00.94 ( )
                                1:34.32 ( )     2:08.20 (33.88)
  5 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT             1:58.71    2:08.37         14
                                  27.77 ( )                               58.00 ( )
                                1:32.88 ( )     2:08.37 (35.49)
  6 Sweeney, Breanne    14 WAC-MR               2:10.85    2:08.78         13
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:01.88 ( )
                                1:35.57 ( )     2:08.78 (33.21)
  7 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           2:10.89    2:08.96         12
                                  29.72 ( )                             1:02.61 ( )
                                1:36.33 ( )     2:08.96 (32.63)
  8 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR               2:06.53    2:09.06         11
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:03.64 ( )
                                1:36.18 ( )     2:09.06 (32.88)
  9 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR           2:03.98    2:10.12          9
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:02.70 ( )
                                1:36.51 ( )     2:10.12 (33.61)
 10 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              2:09.19    2:10.74          7
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:02.87 ( )
                                1:36.86 ( )     2:10.74 (33.88)
 11 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               2:12.23    2:11.36          6
                                  30.15 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:37.55 ( )     2:11.36 (33.81)
 12 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR           2:15.58    2:12.13          5
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:03.72 ( )
                                1:37.88 ( )     2:12.13 (34.25)
 13 DellaCagna, Lauren  15 Ncy-CT               2:16.84    2:13.82          4
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:04.35 ( )
                                1:39.35 ( )     2:13.82 (34.47)
 14 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR               2:17.94    2:14.06          3
                                  31.94 ( )                             1:05.71 ( )
                                1:40.35 ( )     2:14.06 (33.71)
 15 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR               2:16.65    2:14.29          2
                                  31.53 ( )                             1:05.74 ( )
                                1:41.09 ( )     2:14.29 (33.20)
 16 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR           2:16.04    2:14.91          1
                                  30.36 ( )                             1:04.60 ( )
                                1:40.06 ( )     2:14.91 (34.85)
 17 Cosentino, Christi  15 WAC-MR               2:10.74    2:14.96
                                  31.22 ( )                             1:04.93 ( )
                                1:40.01 ( )     2:14.96 (34.95)
 18 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR           2:15.46    2:15.08
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:04.87 ( )
                                1:40.51 ( )     2:15.08 (34.57)
 19 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR           2:14.65    2:15.65
                                  30.63 ( )                             1:04.61 ( )
                                1:40.41 ( )     2:15.65 (35.24)
 20 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR           2:14.49    2:16.29
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:03.75 ( )
                                1:40.19 ( )     2:16.29 (36.10)
 21 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR           2:19.90    2:16.40
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:05.62 ( )
                                1:41.68 ( )     2:16.40 (34.72)
 22 Verrilli, Jeanne    14 WAC-MR               2:18.77    2:18.19
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:07.58 ( )
                                1:42.68 ( )     2:18.19 (35.51)
 23 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR               2:20.31    2:20.12
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:07.35 ( )
                                1:43.49 ( )     2:20.12 (36.63)
 24 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               2:18.29    2:20.32
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:07.87 ( )
                                1:44.15 ( )     2:20.32 (36.17)
 25 Geissler, Cristin   16 WAC-MR               2:17.20    2:20.91
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:45.41 ( )     2:20.91 (35.50)
 26 Thompson, Sarah M   14 WAC-MR               2:16.34    2:21.36
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:06.20 ( )
                                1:44.26 ( )     2:21.36 (37.10)
 27 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR           2:19.67    2:21.87
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:08.66 ( )
                                1:45.37 ( )     2:21.87 (36.50)
 28 Fenn, Amanda *      14 WAC-MR               2:25.00    2:27.48
                                  34.77 ( )                             1:11.53 ( )
                                1:50.96 ( )     2:27.48 (36.52)
 29 Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR               2:28.43    2:27.63
                                  33.93 ( )                             1:11.45 ( )
                                1:50.27 ( )     2:27.63 (37.36)
 30 Gelbelman, Gina     13 WAC-MR               2:23.23    2:27.97
                                  34.21 ( )                             1:11.78 ( )
                                1:50.77 ( )     2:27.97 (37.20)
 31 Geissler, Heather   16 WAC-MR               2:23.34    2:28.86
                                  33.09 ( )                             1:09.37 ( )
                                1:49.09 ( )     2:28.86 (39.77)
 32 Malfitano, Amanda   15 Middies-MR                NT    2:29.71
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:49.53 ( )     2:29.71 (40.18)
 33 Pifalo, Jessica     14 WAC-MR               2:25.56    2:30.58
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:12.83 ( )
                                1:52.25 ( )     2:30.58 (38.33)
 34 Ando, Yuiko         13 Middies-MR           2:42.63    2:32.57
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:13.25 ( )
                                1:53.55 ( )     2:32.57 (39.02)
 35 Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT            2:39.56    2:35.38
                                  34.60 ( )                             1:14.03 ( )
                                1:55.27 ( )     2:35.38 (40.11)
 36 Hansen, Katherine   15 WAC-MR               2:37.97    2:36.87
                                  34.63 ( )                             1:14.39 ( )
                                1:56.31 ( )     2:36.87 (40.56)
 37 NI, Samantha A      15 WAC-MR               2:39.79    2:41.15
                                  38.64 ( )                             1:20.09 ( )
                                2:01.51 ( )     2:41.15 (39.64)
 38 Sweeney, Kimberly   13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:50.49
                                  38.51 ( )                             1:21.51 ( )
                                2:06.16 ( )     2:50.49 (44.33)
 39 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              3:15.00    3:02.99
                                  43.04 ( )                             1:28.73 ( )
                                2:16.50 ( )     3:02.99 (46.49)
 -- Milano, Kristin     16 WAC-MR               2:20.22         DQ
                                  30.43 ( )                             1:05.02 ( )
                                1:41.05 ( )          DQ (34.70)

Event 38  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:46.97         20
                                  24.55 ( )                               51.51 ( )
                                1:19.36 ( )     1:46.97 (27.61)
  2 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR               1:49.25    1:51.81         17
                                  26.06 ( )                               55.13 ( )
                                1:23.70 ( )     1:51.81 (28.11)
  3 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              1:50.66    1:52.30         16
                                  26.31 ( )                               54.93 ( )
                                1:23.71 ( )     1:52.30 (28.59)
  4 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           1:59.52    1:53.40         15
                                  25.97 ( )                               54.71 ( )
                                1:24.30 ( )     1:53.40 (29.10)
  5 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR           2:02.00    1:53.58         14
                                  25.15 ( )                               53.40 ( )
                                1:23.68 ( )     1:53.58 (29.90)
  6 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR           1:50.52    1:53.77         13
                                  25.89 ( )                               54.80 ( )
                                1:24.29 ( )     1:53.77 (29.48)
  7 Verrico, EJ         16 UN-CT-CT             1:51.60    1:54.40         12
                                  26.00 ( )                               54.70 ( )
                                1:24.57 ( )     1:54.40 (29.83)
  8 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               1:56.96    1:56.28         11
                                  27.86 ( )                               58.21 ( )
                                1:27.65 ( )     1:56.28 (28.63)
  9 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              1:56.90    1:56.72          9
                                  26.96 ( )                               56.42 ( )
                                1:26.79 ( )     1:56.72 (29.93)
 10 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR           1:53.82    1:57.67          7
                                  26.93 ( )                               55.92 ( )
                                1:26.66 ( )     1:57.67 (31.01)
 11 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR               2:00.02    1:58.28          6
                                  27.57 ( )                               57.12 ( )
                                1:27.96 ( )     1:58.28 (30.32)
 12 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR               2:00.46    1:58.53          5
                                  27.10 ( )                               56.94 ( )
                                1:27.72 ( )     1:58.53 (30.81)
 13 Healy, Trevor A     15 Ncy-CT               1:55.01    1:59.24          4
                                  27.71 ( )                               58.26 ( )
                                1:28.94 ( )     1:59.24 (30.30)
 14 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR           2:01.68    1:59.64          2.5
                                  27.30 ( )                               57.67 ( )
                                1:29.25 ( )     1:59.64 (30.39)
 14 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR           2:02.56    1:59.64          2.5
                                  27.41 ( )                               57.85 ( )
                                1:29.56 ( )     1:59.64 (30.08)
 16 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            2:04.53    1:59.74          1
                                  27.96 ( )                               58.06 ( )
                                1:29.75 ( )     1:59.74 (29.99)
 17 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR           2:01.16    2:01.81
                                  27.77 ( )                               58.03 ( )
                                1:29.51 ( )     2:01.81 (32.30)
 18 Leo, MacGregor W    16 Ncy-CT               2:19.98    2:02.25
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:00.39 ( )
                                1:31.43 ( )     2:02.25 (30.82)
 19 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              1:56.96    2:02.34
                                  28.40 ( )                               59.53 ( )
                                1:31.06 ( )     2:02.34 (31.28)
 20 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR             1:56.77    2:02.92
                                  28.47 ( )                               59.62 ( )
                                1:31.60 ( )     2:02.92 (31.32)
 21 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR           1:59.60    2:03.04
                                  27.52 ( )                               58.86 ( )
                                1:31.34 ( )     2:03.04 (31.70)
 22 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              2:04.25    2:03.18
                                  27.14 ( )                               57.12 ( )
                                1:30.07 ( )     2:03.18 (33.11)
 23 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT            2:10.31    2:03.48
                                  28.23 ( )                               58.72 ( )
                                1:31.04 ( )     2:03.48 (32.44)
 24 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT            2:04.91    2:04.16
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:01.37 ( )
                                1:33.89 ( )     2:04.16 (30.27)
 25 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR           2:06.44    2:04.32
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:00.53 ( )
                                1:33.26 ( )     2:04.32 (31.06)
 26 Rusinak, Derek      16 WAC-MR               2:05.12    2:04.47
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:01.11 ( )
                                1:33.65 ( )     2:04.47 (30.82)
 27 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT            2:05.47    2:05.27
                                  28.26 ( )                             1:00.44 ( )
                                1:33.86 ( )     2:05.27 (31.41)
 28 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            2:06.13    2:06.63
                                  28.69 ( )                             1:00.86 ( )
                                1:34.16 ( )     2:06.63 (32.47)
 29 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR               2:15.19    2:06.70
                                  28.47 ( )                             1:00.95 ( )
                                1:34.30 ( )     2:06.70 (32.40)
 30 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR           2:08.67    2:07.78
                                  28.25 ( )                             1:00.50 ( )
                                1:34.06 ( )     2:07.78 (33.72)
 31 Silver, Miki S      14 Ncy-CT               1:58.49    2:09.31
                                  28.69 ( )                             1:01.86 ( )
                                1:35.60 ( )     2:09.31 (33.71)
 32 Keady, James K      14 Ncy-CT               2:09.18    2:09.67
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:02.86 ( )
                                1:36.40 ( )     2:09.67 (33.27)
 33 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR           2:12.68    2:10.55
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:02.23 ( )
                                1:36.26 ( )     2:10.55 (34.29)
 34 DellaCagna, Ryan *  14 Ncy-CT               2:15.74    2:10.68
                                  29.17 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:36.13 ( )     2:10.68 (34.55)
 35 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR           2:12.73    2:10.98
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:02.65 ( )
                                1:36.98 ( )     2:10.98 (34.00)
 36 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR           2:16.76    2:11.13
                                  30.75 ( )                             1:04.22 ( )
                                1:38.93 ( )     2:11.13 (32.20)
 37 Bolloli, Rob        16 WAC-MR               2:15.55    2:12.84
                                  29.49 ( )                             1:02.14 ( )
                                1:37.53 ( )     2:12.84 (35.31)
 38 Graziano, Matthew   13 WAC-MR               2:20.44    2:13.43
                                  28.96 ( )                             1:02.18 ( )
                                1:38.55 ( )     2:13.43 (34.88)
 39 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR           2:16.27    2:19.69
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:07.63 ( )
                                1:44.13 ( )     2:19.69 (35.56)
 40 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR           2:19.21    2:20.41
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:06.42 ( )
                                1:44.18 ( )     2:20.41 (36.23)
 41 Wismer, Richard     13 WAC-MR               2:38.55    2:20.96
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.50 ( )
                                1:45.25 ( )     2:20.96 (35.71)
 42 Gorenstein, Alex Y  15 Middies-MR           2:29.34    2:25.56
                                  33.69 ( )                             1:09.67 ( )
                                1:48.05 ( )     2:25.56 (37.51)
 43 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR           2:36.69    2:26.35
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:10.03 ( )
                                1:48.23 ( )     2:26.35 (38.12)
 44 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR           2:32.74    2:29.44
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:10.71 ( )
                                1:50.15 ( )     2:29.44 (39.29)
 45 Dinger, Zack        16 WAC-MR               2:17.89    2:41.88
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:13.95 ( )
                                1:58.05 ( )     2:41.88 (43.83)
 46 Wallace, Chris M    14 Sharks-CT            2:57.38    2:46.80
                                  36.50 ( )                             1:20.41 ( )
                                2:05.00 ( )     2:46.80 (41.80)

Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           2:03.93    2:10.29         20
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:01.61 ( )
                                1:35.57 ( )     2:10.29 (34.72)
  2 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           2:11.57    2:14.12         17
                                  29.83 ( )                             1:03.50 ( )
                                1:38.55 ( )     2:14.12 (35.57)
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           2:09.09    2:15.20         16
                                  29.89 ( )                             1:03.76 ( )
                                1:38.58 ( )     2:15.20 (36.62)
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           2:19.56    2:16.00         15
                                  30.05 ( )                             1:04.47 ( )
                                1:40.20 ( )     2:16.00 (35.80)
  5 Ha, Kathryn C       13 Middies-MR           2:17.64    2:17.80         14
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:06.12 ( )
                                1:42.43 ( )     2:17.80 (35.37)
  6 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR           2:28.74    2:19.53         13
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:07.57 ( )
                                1:43.12 ( )     2:19.53 (36.41)
  7 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           2:22.56    2:21.26         12
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:06.54 ( )
                                1:43.53 ( )     2:21.26 (37.73)
  8 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           2:19.40    2:22.91         11
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:06.28 ( )
                                1:44.07 ( )     2:22.91 (38.84)
  9 Pangilinan, Erica   13 Middies-MR           2:27.51    2:22.94          9
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:07.79 ( )
                                1:45.62 ( )     2:22.94 (37.32)
 10 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR           2:21.41    2:24.08          7
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:06.39 ( )
                                1:44.79 ( )     2:24.08 (39.29)
 11 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           2:17.96    2:26.27          6
                                  31.91 ( )                             1:08.33 ( )
                                1:46.92 ( )     2:26.27 (39.35)
 12 Purdy, Rosie K      15 Middies-MR           2:20.95    2:29.58          5
                                  30.73 ( )                             1:06.87 ( )
                                1:47.56 ( )     2:29.58 (42.02)
 13 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           2:33.00    2:30.92          4
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:13.02 ( )
                                1:53.42 ( )     2:30.92 (37.50)
 14 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR           2:32.77    2:31.43          3
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:11.96 ( )
                                1:52.90 ( )     2:31.43 (38.53)
 15 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR           2:39.61    2:36.28          2
                                  33.50 ( )                             1:12.58 ( )
                                1:53.78 ( )     2:36.28 (42.50)
 16 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR                NT    2:39.24          1
                                  34.73 ( )                             1:15.71 ( )
                                1:56.89 ( )     2:39.24 (42.35)
 17 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              2:39.55    2:40.23
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:13.83 ( )
                                1:56.69 ( )     2:40.23 (43.54)
 18 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR           2:36.72    2:41.37
                                  34.72 ( )                             1:15.42 ( )
                                1:58.65 ( )     2:41.37 (42.72)
 19 Sweeney, Breanne    14 WAC-MR               2:45.04    2:41.98
                                  35.44 ( )                             1:17.97 ( )
                                2:01.30 ( )     2:41.98 (40.68)
 20 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR               2:56.38    2:53.19
                                  37.70 ( )                             1:23.17 ( )
                                2:09.35 ( )     2:53.19 (43.84)

Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR           2:02.23    2:00.01         20
                                  25.92 ( )                               55.74 ( )
                                1:27.34 ( )     2:00.01 (32.67)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR           2:07.38    2:07.54         17
                                  28.01 ( )                             1:01.21 ( )
                                1:34.67 ( )     2:07.54 (32.87)
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR           2:07.12    2:07.79         16
                                  28.18 ( )                             1:00.54 ( )
                                1:34.07 ( )     2:07.79 (33.72)
  4 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR               2:03.09    2:08.28         15
                                  29.23 ( )                             1:01.49 ( )
                                1:34.36 ( )     2:08.28 (33.92)
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           2:12.87    2:09.17         14
                                  29.17 ( )                             1:01.32 ( )
                                1:34.47 ( )     2:09.17 (34.70)
  6 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           2:14.15    2:10.81         13
                                  28.25 ( )                             1:01.46 ( )
                                1:35.86 ( )     2:10.81 (34.95)
  7 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR           2:06.35    2:13.77         12
                                  28.03 ( )                             1:01.38 ( )
                                1:36.12 ( )     2:13.77 (37.65)
  8 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              2:13.08    2:15.06         11
                                  29.33 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:39.34 ( )     2:15.06 (35.72)
  9 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            2:17.33    2:15.81          9
                                  30.38 ( )                             1:04.37 ( )
                                1:39.68 ( )     2:15.81 (36.13)
 10 Healy, Devon A      15 Ncy-CT               2:16.57    2:17.21          7
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:41.27 ( )     2:17.21 (35.94)
 11 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR               2:25.09    2:18.14          6
                                  31.22 ( )                             1:06.39 ( )
                                1:41.73 ( )     2:18.14 (36.41)
 12 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR           2:30.37    2:21.65          5
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:44.67 ( )     2:21.65 (36.98)
 13 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              2:19.08    2:22.16          4
                                  30.58 ( )                             1:05.89 ( )
                                1:43.43 ( )     2:22.16 (38.73)
 14 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.07          3
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:09.05 ( )
                                1:47.11 ( )     2:23.07 (35.96)
 15 Rusinak, Derek      16 WAC-MR               2:30.09    2:23.54          2
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:46.59 ( )     2:23.54 (36.95)
 16 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR           2:35.19    2:24.71          1
                                  30.46 ( )                             1:05.14 ( )
                                1:44.78 ( )     2:24.71 (39.93)
 17 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT            2:21.82    2:24.98
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:07.69 ( )
                                1:46.14 ( )     2:24.98 (38.84)
 18 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR           2:28.61    2:25.14
                                  31.91 ( )                             1:08.10 ( )
                                1:46.42 ( )     2:25.14 (38.72)
 19 Ruehle, Will C      14 Ncy-CT               2:19.31    2:26.34
                                  29.69 ( )                             1:04.90 ( )
                                1:44.44 ( )     2:26.34 (41.90)
 20 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              2:31.24    2:27.14
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:10.08 ( )
                                1:49.37 ( )     2:27.14 (37.77)
 21 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              2:31.70    2:29.10
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:09.21 ( )
                                1:48.89 ( )     2:29.10 (40.21)
 22 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            2:42.00    2:32.05
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:11.51 ( )
                                1:51.41 ( )     2:32.05 (40.64)
 23 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR           2:36.49    2:41.98
                                  34.21 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                1:56.81 ( )     2:41.98 (45.17)

Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           2:13.02    2:12.78         20
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:04.48 ( )
                                1:38.45 ( )     2:12.78 (34.33)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           2:05.44    2:12.79         17
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:05.71 ( )
                                1:39.83 ( )     2:12.79 (32.96)
  3 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           2:07.55    2:13.16         16
                                  31.25 ( )                             1:04.85 ( )
                                1:39.18 ( )     2:13.16 (33.98)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:16.49         15
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:05.63 ( )
                                1:40.94 ( )     2:16.49 (35.55)
  5 Cosentino, Christi  15 WAC-MR               2:15.48    2:17.13         14
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:07.03 ( )
                                1:42.55 ( )     2:17.13 (34.58)
  6 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           2:24.00    2:18.26         13
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:08.15 ( )
                                1:43.65 ( )     2:18.26 (34.61)
  7 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           2:11.56    2:18.38         12
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:07.65 ( )
                                1:43.13 ( )     2:18.38 (35.25)
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           2:14.23    2:18.59         11
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:07.31 ( )
                                1:43.24 ( )     2:18.59 (35.35)
  9 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           2:17.80    2:21.31          9
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:06.90 ( )
                                1:44.22 ( )     2:21.31 (37.09)
 10 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           2:21.61    2:21.73          7
                                  33.82 ( )                             1:09.68 ( )
                                1:46.07 ( )     2:21.73 (35.66)
 11 Purdy, Rosie K      15 Middies-MR           2:21.49    2:22.14          6
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:09.08 ( )
                                1:45.98 ( )     2:22.14 (36.16)
 12 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:22.23          5
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:08.68 ( )
                                1:45.26 ( )     2:22.23 (36.97)
 13 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR           2:34.97    2:22.48          4
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:08.99 ( )
                                1:46.44 ( )     2:22.48 (36.04)
 14 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR           2:26.02    2:23.09          3
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:10.10 ( )
                                1:47.24 ( )     2:23.09 (35.85)
 15 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           2:23.09    2:23.12          2
                                  33.52 ( )                             1:09.42 ( )
                                1:46.52 ( )     2:23.12 (36.60)
 16 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              2:18.76    2:23.20          1
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:09.28 ( )
                                1:46.11 ( )     2:23.20 (37.09)
 17 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR           2:23.49    2:25.87
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:09.50 ( )
                                1:48.07 ( )     2:25.87 (37.80)
 18 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:25.93
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:48.96 ( )     2:25.93 (36.97)
 19 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:27.25
                                  34.72 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:49.27 ( )     2:27.25 (37.98)
 20 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR               2:37.06    2:27.42
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:10.98 ( )
                                1:49.03 ( )     2:27.42 (38.39)
 21 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR           2:32.84    2:27.52
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:10.50 ( )
                                1:49.30 ( )     2:27.52 (38.22)
 22 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR               2:24.55    2:29.40
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:13.85 ( )
                                1:52.31 ( )     2:29.40 (37.09)
 23 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR           2:28.98    2:31.29
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:14.50 ( )
                                1:53.31 ( )     2:31.29 (37.98)
 24 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR               2:34.52    2:31.32
                                  36.78 ( )                             1:15.26 ( )
                                1:54.79 ( )     2:31.32 (36.53)
 25 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           2:24.73    2:31.45
                                  34.69 ( )                             1:12.11 ( )
                                1:51.51 ( )     2:31.45 (39.94)
 26 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR           2:33.64    2:31.90
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:13.59 ( )
                                1:52.82 ( )     2:31.90 (39.08)
 27 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               2:33.53    2:34.17
                                  37.39 ( )                             1:16.51 ( )
                                1:55.56 ( )     2:34.17 (38.61)
 28 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR           2:36.82    2:34.81
                                  36.34 ( )                             1:15.46 ( )
                                1:55.12 ( )     2:34.81 (39.69)
 29 DellaCagna, Lauren  15 Ncy-CT               2:49.57    2:35.70
                                  36.82 ( )                             1:16.01 ( )
                                1:56.46 ( )     2:35.70 (39.24)
 30 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR           2:39.59    2:36.02
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:16.46 ( )
                                1:57.05 ( )     2:36.02 (38.97)
 31 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR           2:45.81    2:38.99
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:19.01 ( )
                                1:59.51 ( )     2:38.99 (39.48)
 32 Verrilli, Jeanne    14 WAC-MR               2:40.44    2:40.75
                                  39.46 ( )                             1:21.62 ( )
                                2:01.38 ( )     2:40.75 (39.37)
 33 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR               2:41.01    2:40.91
                                  39.47 ( )                             1:20.22 ( )
                                2:01.07 ( )     2:40.91 (39.84)
 34 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR           2:45.50    2:41.76
                                  39.74 ( )                             1:21.54 ( )
                                2:03.72 ( )     2:41.76 (38.04)
 35 Gelbelman, Gina     13 WAC-MR               2:33.34    2:43.26
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:19.27 ( )
                                2:02.16 ( )     2:43.26 (41.10)
 36 Thompson, Sarah M   14 WAC-MR               2:53.00    2:43.66
                                  37.80 ( )                             1:20.51 ( )
                                2:03.30 ( )     2:43.66 (40.36)
 37 Geissler, Cristin   16 WAC-MR               2:52.61    2:46.70
                                  38.80 ( )                             1:22.26 ( )
                                2:06.29 ( )     2:46.70 (40.41)
 38 Fenn, Amanda *      14 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:50.20
                                  41.38 ( )                             1:25.33 ( )
                                2:08.34 ( )     2:50.20 (41.86)
 39 Hansen, Katherine   15 WAC-MR               2:55.19    2:53.57
                                  40.09 ( )                             1:23.43 ( )
                                2:08.29 ( )     2:53.57 (45.28)
 40 Pifalo, Jessica     14 WAC-MR               2:35.45    2:56.59
                                  42.06 ( )                             1:26.32 ( )
                                2:11.36 ( )     2:56.59 (45.23)
 41 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              3:17.00    3:18.46
                                  44.74 ( )                             1:36.48 ( )
                                2:27.08 ( )     3:18.46 (51.38)
 42 Sweeney, Kimberly   13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:18.68
                                  47.44 ( )                             1:35.50 ( )
                                2:28.56 ( )     3:18.68 (50.12)
 43 Cingari, Caroline   13 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:23.29

Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR           2:07.00    2:01.60         20
                                  28.58 ( )                               59.54 ( )
                                1:30.19 ( )     2:01.60 (31.41)
  2 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR               1:59.63    2:02.69         17
                                  28.70 ( )                               59.78 ( )
                                1:31.60 ( )     2:02.69 (31.09)
  3 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR           2:04.75    2:04.58         16
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:02.07 ( )
                                1:34.08 ( )     2:04.58 (30.50)
  4 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           2:05.39    2:04.62         15
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:00.59 ( )
                                1:32.31 ( )     2:04.62 (32.31)
  5 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           2:10.17    2:06.80         14
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:01.41 ( )
                                1:34.20 ( )     2:06.80 (32.60)
  6 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR           2:06.19    2:09.60         13
                                  29.59 ( )                             1:02.28 ( )
                                1:36.52 ( )     2:09.60 (33.08)
  7 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR           2:07.41    2:10.07         12
                                  30.17 ( )                             1:02.83 ( )
                                1:36.61 ( )     2:10.07 (33.46)
  8 Healy, Trevor A     15 Ncy-CT               2:01.66    2:10.57         11
                                  30.87 ( )                             1:03.57 ( )
                                1:37.53 ( )     2:10.57 (33.04)
  9 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR           2:07.46    2:13.46          9
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:05.23 ( )
                                1:40.22 ( )     2:13.46 (33.24)
 10 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR           2:16.60    2:13.47          7
                                  31.77 ( )                             1:06.05 ( )
                                1:40.57 ( )     2:13.47 (32.90)
 11 Verrico, EJ         16 UN-CT-CT             2:15.25    2:13.85          6
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:39.71 ( )     2:13.85 (34.14)
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           2:13.59    2:14.08          5
                                  32.10 ( )                             1:05.73 ( )
                                1:40.24 ( )     2:14.08 (33.84)
 13 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR           2:15.47    2:15.90          4
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:04.37 ( )
                                1:39.96 ( )     2:15.90 (35.94)
 14 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR           2:21.08    2:15.98          3
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:06.93 ( )
                                1:41.89 ( )     2:15.98 (34.09)
 15 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR               2:14.01    2:16.57          2
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:05.89 ( )
                                1:40.71 ( )     2:16.57 (35.86)
 16 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR           2:19.80    2:16.60          1
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:42.50 ( )     2:16.60 (34.10)
 17 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR           2:14.19    2:16.68
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:42.39 ( )     2:16.68 (34.29)
 18 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              2:21.54    2:17.89
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:07.44 ( )
                                1:42.87 ( )     2:17.89 (35.02)
 19 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              2:19.58    2:18.10
                                  32.99 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:43.48 ( )     2:18.10 (34.62)
 20 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR           2:16.82    2:18.81
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:07.71 ( )
                                1:44.19 ( )     2:18.81 (34.62)
 21 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR           2:21.86    2:19.06
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:07.99 ( )
                                1:43.94 ( )     2:19.06 (35.12)
 22 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT            2:28.19    2:19.98
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:07.80 ( )
                                1:43.92 ( )     2:19.98 (36.06)
 23 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT            2:21.57    2:20.09
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:09.48 ( )
                                1:45.32 ( )     2:20.09 (34.77)
 24 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR           2:15.94    2:20.43
                                  32.07 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:44.26 ( )     2:20.43 (36.17)
 25 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              2:30.34    2:20.90
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:10.10 ( )
                                1:46.57 ( )     2:20.90 (34.33)
 26 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR           2:23.67    2:20.91
                                  32.67 ( )                             1:08.27 ( )
                                1:44.83 ( )     2:20.91 (36.08)
 27 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:21.40
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:08.45 ( )
                                1:45.23 ( )     2:21.40 (36.17)
 28 Keady, James K      14 Ncy-CT               2:34.07    2:22.41
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:09.19 ( )
                                1:46.62 ( )     2:22.41 (35.79)
 29 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR           2:28.90    2:22.94
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:09.94 ( )
                                1:46.75 ( )     2:22.94 (36.19)
 30 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR           2:32.93    2:24.59
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:10.81 ( )
                                1:47.98 ( )     2:24.59 (36.61)
 31 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR               2:19.85    2:25.32
                                  34.60 ( )                             1:10.56 ( )
                                1:47.38 ( )     2:25.32 (37.94)
 32 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR           2:35.82    2:26.02
                                  34.78 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:49.79 ( )     2:26.02 (36.23)
 33 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              2:38.18    2:27.52
                                  36.63 ( )                             1:14.29 ( )
                                1:51.05 ( )     2:27.52 (36.47)
 34 Rusinak, Derek      16 WAC-MR               2:35.63    2:28.41
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:13.81 ( )
                                1:52.08 ( )     2:28.41 (36.33)
 35 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:29.77
                                  34.92 ( )                             1:12.03 ( )
                                1:50.75 ( )     2:29.77 (39.02)
 36 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR                NT    2:30.50
                                  36.83 ( )                             1:15.34 ( )
                                1:53.25 ( )     2:30.50 (37.25)
 37 Silver, Miki S      14 Ncy-CT               2:30.32    2:31.67
                                  36.84 ( )                             1:15.28 ( )
                                1:54.08 ( )     2:31.67 (37.59)
 38 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR           2:41.86    2:32.22
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:14.13 ( )
                                1:54.35 ( )     2:32.22 (37.87)
 39 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR                NT    2:34.98
                                  35.92 ( )                             1:14.88 ( )
                                1:52.41 ( )     2:34.98 (42.57)
 40 Graziano, Matthew   13 WAC-MR               2:40.44    2:36.20
                                  35.15 ( )                             1:14.54 ( )
                                1:55.93 ( )     2:36.20 (40.27)
 41 Bolloli, Rob        16 WAC-MR               2:30.34    2:38.65
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:15.49 ( )
                                1:57.38 ( )     2:38.65 (41.27)
 42 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR           2:37.62    2:38.91
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:18.74 ( )
                                2:00.51 ( )     2:38.91 (38.40)
 43 Wallace, Chris M    14 Sharks-CT            3:23.12    3:36.48
                                  49.83 ( )                             1:46.41 ( )
                                2:42.93 ( )     3:36.48 (53.55)

Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           2:27.49    2:26.62         20
                                  33.57 ( )                             1:10.33 ( )
                                1:48.21 ( )     2:26.62 (38.41)
  2 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR               2:25.89    2:30.25         17
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:12.00 ( )
                                1:50.93 ( )     2:30.25 (39.32)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:35.42         16
                                  35.46 ( )                             1:15.02 ( )
                                1:55.20 ( )     2:35.42 (40.22)
  4 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           2:44.59    2:35.63         15
                                  35.98 ( )                             1:14.89 ( )
                                1:54.90 ( )     2:35.63 (40.73)
  5 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:31.27    2:36.50         14
                                  34.92 ( )                             1:14.05 ( )
                                1:55.57 ( )     2:36.50 (40.93)
  6 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:36.73         13
                                  36.45 ( )                             1:15.99 ( )
                                1:56.50 ( )     2:36.73 (40.23)
  7 Pangilinan, Erica   13 Middies-MR           2:38.60    2:37.79         12
                                  35.26 ( )                             1:15.03 ( )
                                1:56.76 ( )     2:37.79 (41.03)
  8 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT             2:40.26    2:39.53         11
                                  15.18 ( )                               36.03 ( )
                                1:16.33 ( )   2:39.53 (1:23.20)
  9 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           2:32.79    2:40.96          9
                                  36.67 ( )                             1:16.97 ( )
                                1:58.69 ( )     2:40.96 (42.27)
 10 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR           2:45.42    2:42.42          7
                                  36.92 ( )                             1:18.07 ( )
                                2:00.18 ( )     2:42.42 (42.24)
 11 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               2:46.89    2:44.56          6
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:17.73 ( )
                                2:01.01 ( )     2:44.56 (43.55)
 12 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR           2:41.19    2:50.44          5
                                  38.69 ( )                             1:21.83 ( )
                                2:06.05 ( )     2:50.44 (44.39)
 13 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           2:41.16    2:51.28          4
                                  39.76 ( )                             1:23.05 ( )
                                2:07.40 ( )     2:51.28 (43.88)
 14 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR           2:48.54    2:51.34          3
                                  38.92 ( )                             1:23.12 ( )
                                2:07.97 ( )     2:51.34 (43.37)
 15 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR           2:58.75    2:51.57          2
                                  39.66 ( )                             1:23.07 ( )
                                2:06.73 ( )     2:51.57 (44.84)
 16 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR           2:45.71    2:51.94          1
                                  39.24 ( )                             1:22.90 ( )
                                2:07.53 ( )     2:51.94 (44.41)
 17 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR           2:54.89    2:56.50
                                  38.05 ( )                             1:22.76 ( )
                                2:09.22 ( )     2:56.50 (47.28)
 18 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              3:01.29    2:57.52
                                  41.58 ( )                             1:26.92 ( )
                                2:12.18 ( )     2:57.52 (45.34)
 19 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR           2:53.97    2:57.58
                                  40.90 ( )                             1:26.15 ( )
                                2:12.72 ( )     2:57.58 (44.86)
 20 Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT            3:02.23    2:58.58
                                  41.13 ( )                             1:27.17 ( )
                                2:12.95 ( )     2:58.58 (45.63)
 21 Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR               3:05.21    2:58.85
                                  40.74 ( )                             1:25.29 ( )
                                2:11.75 ( )     2:58.85 (47.10)
 22 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR           3:02.12    3:01.97
                                  43.43 ( )                             1:30.22 ( )
                                2:17.28 ( )     3:01.97 (44.69)
 23 Ando, Yuiko         13 Middies-MR           3:08.34    3:02.59
                                  41.85 ( )                             1:27.74 ( )
                                2:14.31 ( )     3:02.59 (48.28)
 24 NI, Samantha A      15 WAC-MR               3:12.05    3:24.05
                                  45.85 ( )                             1:38.40 ( )
                                2:31.37 ( )     3:24.05 (52.68)
 25 Sweeney, Kimberly   13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:37.88
                                  50.46 ( )                             1:45.37 ( )
                                2:41.85 ( )     3:37.88 (56.03)
 26 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              3:50.00    3:54.39
                                  51.69 ( )                             1:51.91 ( )
                                2:53.28 ( )   3:54.39 (1:01.11)

Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:20.10         20
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:07.59 ( )
                                1:43.86 ( )     2:20.10 (36.24)
  2 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR           2:15.97    2:21.40         17
                                  31.91 ( )                             1:06.66 ( )
                                1:43.88 ( )     2:21.40 (37.52)
  3 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               2:27.32    2:27.97         16
                                  34.61 ( )                             1:12.58 ( )
                                1:50.13 ( )     2:27.97 (37.84)
  4 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR           2:25.38    2:28.08         15
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:10.60 ( )
                                1:49.97 ( )     2:28.08 (38.11)
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           2:27.00    2:28.41         14
                                  32.98 ( )                             1:09.91 ( )
                                1:48.44 ( )     2:28.41 (39.97)
  6 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              2:22.32    2:29.18         13
                                  33.87 ( )                             1:11.24 ( )
                                1:49.60 ( )     2:29.18 (39.58)
  7 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR           2:31.55    2:29.34         12
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:12.15 ( )
                                1:51.12 ( )     2:29.34 (38.22)
  8 Leo, MacGregor W    16 Ncy-CT               2:28.83    2:30.12         11
                                  33.34 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:50.80 ( )     2:30.12 (39.32)
  9 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              2:27.18    2:31.35          9
                                  34.17 ( )                             1:12.61 ( )
                                1:52.27 ( )     2:31.35 (39.08)
 10 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            2:46.11    2:34.30          7
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:14.45 ( )
                                1:55.23 ( )     2:34.30 (39.07)
 11 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT            2:33.72    2:35.56          6
                                  34.91 ( )                             1:15.23 ( )
                                1:55.96 ( )     2:35.56 (39.60)
 12 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR             2:26.56    2:36.10          5
                                  35.59 ( )                             1:15.19 ( )
                                1:55.60 ( )     2:36.10 (40.50)
 13 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR           2:47.75    2:37.02          4
                                  34.88 ( )                             1:14.72 ( )
                                1:56.47 ( )     2:37.02 (40.55)
 14 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR           2:40.09    2:37.80          3
                                  35.26 ( )                             1:15.05 ( )
                                1:56.57 ( )     2:37.80 (41.23)
 15 Healy, Devon A      15 Ncy-CT               2:26.32    2:38.10          2
                                  36.10 ( )                             1:16.02 ( )
                                1:57.01 ( )     2:38.10 (41.09)
 16 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:38.36          1
                                  35.45 ( )                             1:15.43 ( )
                                1:56.37 ( )     2:38.36 (41.99)
 17 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            2:39.82    2:38.45
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:16.69 ( )
                                1:57.60 ( )     2:38.45 (40.85)
 18 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              2:33.33    2:38.92
                                  35.67 ( )                             1:16.61 ( )
                                1:57.96 ( )     2:38.92 (40.96)
 19 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR               2:44.78    2:42.00
                                  36.41 ( )                             1:18.85 ( )
                                2:01.61 ( )     2:42.00 (40.39)
 20 Ruehle, Will C      14 Ncy-CT               2:33.60    2:42.20
                                  35.95 ( )                             1:16.70 ( )
                                1:59.14 ( )     2:42.20 (43.06)
 21 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR           2:53.16    2:47.45
                                  36.91 ( )                             1:19.90 ( )
                                2:04.49 ( )     2:47.45 (42.96)
 22 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR           2:36.01    2:48.96
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:20.19 ( )
                                2:04.93 ( )     2:48.96 (44.03)
 23 Wismer, Richard     13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:50.47
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:21.85 ( )
                                2:05.90 ( )     2:50.47 (44.57)
 24 Dinger, Zack        16 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:51.45
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:22.67 ( )
                                2:08.37 ( )     2:51.45 (43.08)
 25 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT            3:03.93    2:54.62
                                  38.74 ( )                             1:22.92 ( )
                                2:09.14 ( )     2:54.62 (45.48)
 26 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR           3:10.49    3:06.92
                                  41.00 ( )                             1:26.76 ( )
                                2:16.72 ( )     3:06.92 (50.20)
 27 Gorenstein, Alex Y  15 Middies-MR           3:16.18    3:09.03
                                  42.12 ( )                             1:30.07 ( )
                                2:20.72 ( )     3:09.03 (48.31)
 28 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR           3:13.04    3:09.48
                                  42.28 ( )                             1:30.68 ( )
                                2:21.05 ( )     3:09.48 (48.43)
 -- DellaCagna, Ryan *  14 Ncy-CT               3:06.68         DQ
                                  39.89 ( )                             1:24.96 ( )
                                2:12.03 ( )          DQ (46.48)

Event 45  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           2:11.81    2:12.64         20
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:04.39 ( )
                                1:42.36 ( )     2:12.64 (30.28)
  2 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR               2:11.35    2:13.46         17
                                  30.13 ( )                             1:05.86 ( )
                                1:43.34 ( )     2:13.46 (30.12)
  3 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           2:12.23    2:18.87         16
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:06.36 ( )
                                1:47.42 ( )     2:18.87 (31.45)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR           2:14.16    2:19.35         15
                                  31.32 ( )                             1:05.12 ( )
                                1:47.13 ( )     2:19.35 (32.22)
  5 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           2:27.54    2:20.51         14
                                  31.85 ( )                             1:07.02 ( )
                                1:49.05 ( )     2:20.51 (31.46)
  6 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           2:25.68    2:20.58         13
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:05.66 ( )
                                1:48.85 ( )     2:20.58 (31.73)
  7 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT             2:20.37    2:21.24         12
                                  30.88 ( )                             1:05.56 ( )
                                1:47.22 ( )     2:21.24 (34.02)
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           2:16.16    2:21.62         11
                                  30.75 ( )                             1:07.46 ( )
                                1:49.55 ( )     2:21.62 (32.07)
  9 Pangilinan, Erica   13 Middies-MR           2:17.88    2:21.79          9
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:08.21 ( )
                                1:50.27 ( )     2:21.79 (31.52)
 10 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           2:15.53    2:22.47          7
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:05.66 ( )
                                1:50.05 ( )     2:22.47 (32.42)
 11 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           2:20.61    2:22.62          6
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:06.79 ( )
                                1:50.06 ( )     2:22.62 (32.56)
 12 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR           2:19.60    2:24.01          5
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:08.09 ( )
                                1:51.08 ( )     2:24.01 (32.93)
 13 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:24.07          4
                                  32.31 ( )                             1:10.32 ( )
                                1:51.59 ( )     2:24.07 (32.48)
 14 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           2:19.87    2:26.09          3
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:11.01 ( )
                                1:52.68 ( )     2:26.09 (33.41)
 15 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:28.09          2
                                  32.83 ( )                             1:11.44 ( )
                                1:54.83 ( )     2:28.09 (33.26)
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           2:18.31    2:28.15          1
                                  32.18 ( )                             1:12.51 ( )
                                1:55.50 ( )     2:28.15 (32.65)
 17 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR           2:27.03    2:28.41
                                  32.13 ( )                             1:09.47 ( )
                                1:56.92 ( )     2:28.41 (31.49)
 18 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR           2:27.38    2:28.45
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:09.43 ( )
                                1:54.68 ( )     2:28.45 (33.77)
 19 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR           2:26.11    2:28.75
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:55.74 ( )     2:28.75 (33.01)
 20 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR           2:32.76    2:29.58
                                  33.47 ( )                             1:10.71 ( )
                                1:55.84 ( )     2:29.58 (33.74)
 21 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              2:24.80    2:30.53
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:11.09 ( )
                                1:56.78 ( )     2:30.53 (33.75)
 22 Sweeney, Breanne    14 WAC-MR               2:34.98    2:32.11
                                  33.61 ( )                             1:12.86 ( )
                                2:00.44 ( )     2:32.11 (31.67)
 23 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               2:34.84    2:33.16
                                  35.93 ( )                             1:14.91 ( )
                                1:59.73 ( )     2:33.16 (33.43)
 24 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR           2:31.21    2:33.48
                                  35.78 ( )                             1:16.97 ( )
                                1:58.97 ( )     2:33.48 (34.51)
 25 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR           2:31.10    2:34.81
                                  34.57 ( )                             1:12.89 ( )
                                2:01.06 ( )     2:34.81 (33.75)
 26 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR           2:33.38    2:34.94
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:13.64 ( )
                                2:01.76 ( )     2:34.94 (33.18)
 27 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR                    NT    2:35.09
                                  36.56 ( )                             1:15.29 ( )
                                2:01.33 ( )     2:35.09 (33.76)
 28 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR               2:40.20    2:35.76
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:11.83 ( )
                                2:01.46 ( )     2:35.76 (34.30)
 29 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR           2:35.58    2:35.97
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:15.30 ( )
                                2:02.12 ( )     2:35.97 (33.85)
 30 DellaCagna, Lauren  15 Ncy-CT               2:40.97    2:37.49
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:13.72 ( )
                                2:03.09 ( )     2:37.49 (34.40)
 31 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               2:36.31    2:37.50
                                  36.52 ( )                             1:18.88 ( )
                                2:01.33 ( )     2:37.50 (36.17)
 32 Verrilli, Jeanne    14 WAC-MR               2:37.90    2:37.90
                                  35.87 ( )                             1:14.27 ( )
                                2:02.48 ( )     2:37.90 (35.42)
 33 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR           2:38.92    2:38.02
                                  33.67 ( )                             1:13.84 ( )
                                2:03.34 ( )     2:38.02 (34.68)
 34 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR           2:36.56    2:39.51
                                  36.97 ( )                             1:19.14 ( )
                                2:04.68 ( )     2:39.51 (34.83)
 35 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR               2:39.92    2:40.89
                                  38.31 ( )                             1:18.36 ( )
                                2:07.46 ( )     2:40.89 (33.43)
 36 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR           2:43.67    2:41.04
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:18.74 ( )
                                2:03.49 ( )     2:41.04 (37.55)
 37 Thompson, Sarah M   14 WAC-MR               2:41.19    2:44.92
                                  34.57 ( )                             1:17.10 ( )
                                2:08.85 ( )     2:44.92 (36.07)
 38 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR           2:41.51    2:46.50
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:22.31 ( )
                                2:10.50 ( )     2:46.50 (36.00)
 39 Malfitano, Amanda   15 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.30
                                  37.61 ( )                             1:21.70 ( )
                                2:14.63 ( )     2:53.30 (38.67)
 40 Pifalo, Jessica     14 WAC-MR               2:35.45    2:54.55
                                  36.46 ( )                             1:21.22 ( )
                                2:14.70 ( )     2:54.55 (39.85)
 41 Fenn, Amanda *      14 WAC-MR               2:37.00    3:01.10
                                  42.08 ( )                             1:25.29 ( )
                                2:20.24 ( )     3:01.10 (40.86)
 42 Gelbelman, Gina     13 WAC-MR               2:37.67    3:01.63
                                  43.72 ( )                             1:28.84 ( )
                                2:22.74 ( )     3:01.63 (38.89)
 43 NI, Samantha A      15 WAC-MR               3:00.50    3:05.79
                                  45.15 ( )                             1:31.82 ( )
                                2:23.26 ( )     3:05.79 (42.53)
 -- Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              3:17.68         DQ
                                  52.07 ( )                             1:44.68 ( )
                                2:48.97 ( )          DQ (53.58)
 -- Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR               2:55.61         DQ
 -- Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT            2:46.31         DQ

Event 46  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR           2:02.50    2:06.18         20
                                  27.41 ( )                               59.70 ( )
                                1:37.02 ( )     2:06.18 (29.16)
  2 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               2:05.44    2:07.85         17
                                  28.73 ( )                             1:01.51 ( )
                                1:38.29 ( )     2:07.85 (29.56)
  3 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR               2:06.07    2:08.02         16
                                  29.04 ( )                             1:00.47 ( )
                                1:40.07 ( )     2:08.02 (27.95)
  4 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           2:10.27    2:09.92         15
                                  27.91 ( )                             1:00.34 ( )
                                1:40.46 ( )     2:09.92 (29.46)
  5 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              2:09.34    2:10.24         14
                                  27.21 ( )                             1:00.82 ( )
                                1:40.20 ( )     2:10.24 (30.04)
  6 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           2:12.91    2:10.32         13
                                  28.59 ( )                             1:00.16 ( )
                                1:40.98 ( )     2:10.32 (29.34)
  7 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR           2:14.00    2:10.66         12
                                  28.14 ( )                               59.56 ( )
                                1:41.62 ( )     2:10.66 (29.04)
  8 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           2:06.63    2:12.29         11
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:03.66 ( )
                                1:42.57 ( )     2:12.29 (29.72)
  9 Verrico, EJ         16 UN-CT-CT             2:11.42    2:12.64          9
                                  27.85 ( )                             1:02.69 ( )
                                1:41.97 ( )     2:12.64 (30.67)
 10 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            2:21.14    2:16.13          7
                                  29.54 ( )                             1:05.66 ( )
                                1:45.13 ( )     2:16.13 (31.00)
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR           2:09.01    2:16.42          6
                                  28.87 ( )                             1:03.33 ( )
                                1:44.83 ( )     2:16.42 (31.59)
 12 Leo, MacGregor W    16 Ncy-CT               2:23.62    2:16.44          5
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:05.95 ( )
                                1:45.18 ( )     2:16.44 (31.26)
 13 Healy, Trevor A     15 Ncy-CT               2:07.59    2:16.66          4
                                  29.93 ( )                             1:04.48 ( )
                                1:45.09 ( )     2:16.66 (31.57)
 14 Healy, Devon A      15 Ncy-CT               2:12.63    2:16.84          3
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:05.31 ( )
                                1:45.82 ( )     2:16.84 (31.02)
 15 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              2:11.21    2:17.05          2
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:04.93 ( )
                                1:46.10 ( )     2:17.05 (30.95)
 16 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR           2:13.30    2:18.82          1
                                  27.76 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:48.07 ( )     2:18.82 (30.75)
 17 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR           2:16.54    2:18.84
                                  30.41 ( )                             1:06.78 ( )
                                1:46.89 ( )     2:18.84 (31.95)
 18 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR           2:17.91    2:19.44
                                  30.22 ( )                             1:04.91 ( )
                                1:48.42 ( )     2:19.44 (31.02)
 19 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              2:13.38    2:20.54
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:08.03 ( )
                                1:49.66 ( )     2:20.54 (30.88)
 20 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR           2:15.42    2:20.65
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:06.35 ( )
                                1:50.32 ( )     2:20.65 (30.33)
 21 Ruehle, Will C      14 Ncy-CT               2:18.91    2:21.91
                                  30.05 ( )                             1:06.54 ( )
                                1:49.30 ( )     2:21.91 (32.61)
 22 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT            2:17.05    2:21.99
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:08.82 ( )
                                1:50.65 ( )     2:21.99 (31.34)
 23 Keady, James K      14 Ncy-CT               2:28.25    2:22.26
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:49.74 ( )     2:22.26 (32.52)
 24 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              2:23.50    2:22.66
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:05.98 ( )
                                1:49.79 ( )     2:22.66 (32.87)
 25 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR           2:33.71    2:23.28
                                  31.43 ( )                             1:07.86 ( )
                                1:52.02 ( )     2:23.28 (31.26)
 26 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR           2:22.37    2:23.84
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.96 ( )
                                1:51.33 ( )     2:23.84 (32.51)
 27 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR             2:16.67    2:24.52
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:51.25 ( )     2:24.52 (33.27)
 28 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:25.16
                                  30.43 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:50.17 ( )     2:25.16 (34.99)
 29 Silver, Miki S      14 Ncy-CT               2:19.23    2:25.24
                                  28.99 ( )                             1:08.72 ( )
                                1:52.43 ( )     2:25.24 (32.81)
 30 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:25.97
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:09.30 ( )
                                1:52.57 ( )     2:25.97 (33.40)
 31 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT            2:52.38    2:27.37
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:09.39 ( )
                                1:54.84 ( )     2:27.37 (32.53)
 32 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT            2:31.82    2:27.52
                                  32.79 ( )                             1:08.51 ( )
                                1:53.48 ( )     2:27.52 (34.04)
 33 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            2:23.45    2:27.70
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:11.34 ( )
                                1:53.59 ( )     2:27.70 (34.11)
 34 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR               2:33.66    2:29.62
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:11.30 ( )
                                1:55.91 ( )     2:29.62 (33.71)
 35 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR           2:38.70    2:30.85
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:12.96 ( )
                                1:57.68 ( )     2:30.85 (33.17)
 36 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR           2:36.49    2:31.25
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:14.42 ( )
                                1:58.36 ( )     2:31.25 (32.89)
 37 Graziano, Matthew   13 WAC-MR               2:35.55    2:39.57
                                  34.49 ( )                             1:15.62 ( )
                                2:04.56 ( )     2:39.57 (35.01)
 38 Bolloli, Rob        16 WAC-MR               2:29.45    2:39.80
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:10.14 ( )
                                2:02.10 ( )     2:39.80 (37.70)
 39 DellaCagna, Ryan *  14 Ncy-CT               2:43.34    2:40.02
                                  36.37 ( )                             1:17.21 ( )
                                2:04.68 ( )     2:40.02 (35.34)
 40 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR           2:40.82    2:41.46
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:14.90 ( )
                                2:06.78 ( )     2:41.46 (34.68)
 41 Wismer, Richard     13 WAC-MR               3:03.61    2:45.11
                                  36.94 ( )                             1:21.85 ( )
                                2:08.46 ( )     2:45.11 (36.65)
 42 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR           2:53.87    2:46.20
                                  39.29 ( )                             1:21.77 ( )
                                2:09.70 ( )     2:46.20 (36.50)
 43 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR           2:46.32    2:46.21
                                  37.23 ( )                             1:17.27 ( )
                                2:13.68 ( )     2:46.21 (32.53)
 44 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR           2:54.28    2:50.16
                                  38.11 ( )                             1:21.86 ( )
                                2:13.32 ( )     2:50.16 (36.84)
 -- Wallace, Chris M    14 Sharks-CT            3:39.85         DQ
                                  50.44 ( )                             1:48.43 ( )
                                2:49.30 ( )          DQ (42.52)
 -- Dinger, Zack        16 WAC-MR               2:30.89         DQ
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:21.96 ( )
                                2:06.68 ( )          DQ (39.92)

Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Micah         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.09      27.89         20
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             29.05      28.24         17
  3 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             30.36      28.35         16
  4 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT               30.12      28.39         15
  5 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             28.59      28.48         14
  6 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT                29.55      28.49         13
  7 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             29.78      28.64         12
  8 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT                30.46      28.93         11
  9 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             29.99      29.13          9
 10 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR             29.48      29.54          7
 11 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR             29.21      29.68          6
 12 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR             30.19      29.75          5
 13 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      30.30          4
 14 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             30.67      30.49          3
 15 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             32.66      30.91          2
 16 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT                32.85      31.13          1
 17 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 32.04      31.49
 18 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 33.17      31.61
 19 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      31.63
 20 Frias, Mariana      11 Sharks-CT              31.78      31.72
 21 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.18      31.81
 22 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 32.01      31.88
 23 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT                31.92      32.06
 24 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.60      32.15
 25 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR             33.25      32.18
 26 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             32.47      32.20
 27 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR                 33.57      32.35
 28 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      32.41
 29 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 34.50      32.43
 30 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR                NT      32.47
 31 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT      32.49
 32 Stern, Chelsea L    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.98      32.65
 33 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR                NT      32.73
 34 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             32.81      32.75
 35 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT                34.16      32.82
 36 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR                 34.00      32.88
 37 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      32.96
 38 Restle, Hannah      11 SMC-MR                 34.66      33.03
 39 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             33.93      33.15
 40 Librett, Krista     11 SMC-MR                 34.79      33.20
 41 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT      33.28
 42 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT                36.99      33.42
 43 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR               33.23      33.60
 44 Alderman, Kelsea B  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      33.61
 45 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT              36.43      33.75
 46 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.77      33.89
 47 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT                35.02      34.03
 48 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR             36.24      34.54
 48 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 36.47      34.54
 50 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT      34.58
 51 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT      34.79
 52 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT                37.75      34.91
 53 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             37.40      35.42
 54 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             36.01      35.45
 55 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             34.66      35.51
 56 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             35.49      35.75
 57 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             37.16      36.01
 58 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 38.10      36.04
 59 Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR                 36.61      36.12
 60 Hill, Courtney      11 SMC-MR                    NT      36.37
 61 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT                37.75      37.52
 62 Gross, Jamie E      12 Sharks-CT              43.14      38.24
 63 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 38.83      38.49
 64 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR                 42.36      40.73
 65 Corvington, Meghan  11 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      40.93
 66 Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR                 44.77      42.84
 67 Alfen, Caroline S   12 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      53.28
 68 Muratore, Mallory   11 Sharks-CT              53.15      54.41

Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             27.47      27.31         20
  2 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT                27.95      27.84         17
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             27.98      27.85         16
  4 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR             28.24      27.94         15
  5 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             28.47      28.07         14
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             31.33      28.33         13
  7 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT                29.60      28.43         12
  8 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT                27.99      28.73         11
  9 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT                28.95      29.22          9
 10 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT              28.00      29.25          7
 11 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT              29.42      29.44          6
 12 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             29.32      29.48          5
 13 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR             29.43      29.64          4
 14 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             29.37      30.07          2.5
 14 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             32.12      30.07          2.5
 16 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT                30.97      30.39          1
 17 Robins, William     12 SMC-MR                 30.88      30.49
 18 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             31.95      30.84
 19 Sweeney, P.J.       12 WAC-MR                 31.98      30.87
 20 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.71      30.93
 21 Lombardo, Greg T    12 Sharks-CT              33.43      30.97
 22 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR                 32.73      31.14
 23 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             31.46      31.18
 24 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 30.54      31.20
 25 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             31.75      31.28
 26 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             32.46      31.44
 27 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 34.32      31.68
 28 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT              31.11      31.70
 29 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT      31.76
 30 Gatto, Alex         11 SMC-MR                 32.91      32.29
 31 Desantis, Joseph    11 WAC-MR                 38.15      32.72
 32 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      32.93
 33 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             34.28      32.94
 34 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR               33.51      32.96
 35 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 31.59      33.08
 36 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             34.58      33.15
 37 Hecht, Lee          12 SMC-MR                 38.23      33.23
 38 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.86      33.44
 39 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.33      33.45
 40 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT              33.84      33.46
 41 Neumann, Ari J      12 Zeus-CT                38.51      33.50
 42 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.81      33.53
 43 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT              34.18      33.63
 44 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.52      33.69
 45 Flannery, Dayton J  11 Middies-MR             34.51      33.70
 46 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR             36.20      33.99
 47 McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR                 36.80      35.42
 48 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      35.64
 49 Mellen, Riley       11 SMC-MR                    NT      36.58
 50 Lyons, Jamie W      12 Sharks-CT              39.29      39.62
 51 Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT      41.95
 52 Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      43.05
 53 Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      44.03
 54 Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      47.77
 55 Solinas, Marc F     11 OWA-MR                 54.86      49.55
 56 Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT      51.52

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             28.31      28.50         20
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR             29.70      29.34         17
  3 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.76      29.66         16
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             30.63      29.95         15
  5 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT               30.04      30.21         14
  6 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR             32.64      31.57         13
  7 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             32.94      31.62         12
  8 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             33.79      32.05         11
  9 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             34.16      32.16          9
 10 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR             32.89      32.40          7
 11 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             36.35      32.58          6
 12 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             34.28      32.63          5
 13 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             39.64      34.51          4
 14 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT                37.23      34.61          3
 15 Rogers, Nicole E    10 Sharks-CT              35.61      34.72          2
 16 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             35.18      34.82          1
 17 Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT                40.85      34.93
 18 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT      35.06
 19 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT      35.10
 20 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             38.37      35.39
 21 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR               36.56      35.74
 22 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.49      35.78
 22 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             40.86      35.78
 24 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             36.99      35.93
 25 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.12      36.14
 25 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT      36.14
 27 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT                40.74      36.26
 28 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      36.28
 29 Koenigsberger, Amb   9 Middies-MR             42.50      36.76
 30 Fitzwilliam, Molly  10 Sharks-CT              39.50      36.89
 31 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             39.73      37.10
 32 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT      37.20
 33 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               37.78      37.53
 34 Matthews, Hadley H   9 Middies-MR             37.52      37.90
 35 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             39.60      38.17
 36 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR                NT      38.28
 37 Ruotolo, Hope        9 SMC-MR                 41.37      38.35
 38 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.90      38.44
 39 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR                 40.20      38.69
 40 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      38.79
 41 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT      38.82
 42 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             41.05      39.21
 43 Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR                NT      39.40
 44 Alderman, Mackenzi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      39.54
 45 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.94      39.84
 46 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             39.97      40.00
 47 McDonough, Colleen   9 WAC-MR                 44.71      40.03
 48 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR                NT      40.07
 49 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      40.31
 50 Wojnar, Kasia        9 SMC-MR                 44.39      40.63
 51 Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR                  NT      41.40
 52 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      41.81
 53 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR                NT      42.22
 54 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.97      42.64
 55 Minoso, Ariel        9 WAC-MR                 55.59      42.86
 56 Carroll, Natalie K   9 Sharks-CT              39.05      43.31
 57 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.39      43.78
 58 Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT                55.53      44.62
 59 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      44.66
 60 Diffley, Jaclyn E   10 Middies-MR             44.84      45.38
 61 Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT                55.00      45.96
 62 Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              1:01.09      47.38
 63 McTigue, Megan       9 WAC-MR                 48.96      47.43
 64 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      47.83
 65 Schick, Elizabeth    9 Sharks-CT            1:02.39      47.94
 66 Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                59.77      49.17
 67 Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      57.23
 68 Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              1:11.98      59.37
 69 Gallego, Cristina    9 Zeus-CT              1:13.16    1:03.64
 70 Yocum, Mary C        9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00    1:10.30

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR                 30.35      28.93         20
  2 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             29.23      29.02         17
  3 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR                 29.65      29.68         16
  4 Thermos, Yianni     10 WAC-MR                 30.50      30.48         15
  5 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             31.21      30.69         14
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR                 32.39      31.46         13
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             33.34      32.43         12
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             36.23      32.85         10
  8 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             36.63      32.85         10
 10 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             34.20      33.08          7
 11 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 32.55      33.26          6
 12 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             36.56      34.73          5
 13 Saleh, Kareem A     10 Sharks-CT              34.08      34.79          4
 14 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.16      34.89          3
 15 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR             38.04      34.95          2
 16 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 38.43      35.01          1
 17 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT                38.78      35.15
 18 Vernon, Alexander   10 Sharks-CT              37.94      35.20
 19 St Vincent, Tommy   10 SMC-MR                    NT      35.51
 20 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      35.61
 21 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR                NT      35.69
 22 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             39.53      36.10
 23 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 33.98      36.35
 24 Lobien, Brent A      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      36.68
 25 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR             42.58      36.97
 26 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             42.41      37.49
 27 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey   9 Sharks-CT                 NT      37.64
 28 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT              39.60      37.73
 29 McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR                NT      37.96
 30 Hopkins, Michael V   9 Sharks-CT              37.50      38.16
 31 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 37.71      38.17
 32 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      38.75
 33 Downey, Brian C     10 Sharks-CT              41.31      38.76
 34 Schick, AJ J         9 Sharks-CT                 NT      39.49
 35 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             38.64      39.51
 36 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      40.15
 37 Flannery, John F     9 Middies-MR             44.90      40.40
 38 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR             45.96      40.85
 39 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      41.03
 40 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      41.62
 41 Peterson, Robert W   9 Sharks-CT              42.50      41.81
 42 Pon, Gregory W       9 Middies-MR             41.77      41.85
 43 Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR             48.86      41.88
 44 Detwiler, Richard    9 Middies-MR                NT      42.19
 45 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      42.94
 46 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR             54.63      44.46
 47 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.14      44.85
 48 Rizzi, Roland E      9 Middies-MR             45.41      45.52
 49 Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      45.82
 50 Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00      46.86

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             29.88      29.24         20
  2 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             33.23      31.63         17
  3 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT                33.39      31.72         16
  4 Sims, Micah         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      31.86         15
  5 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             33.36      32.37         14
  6 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR             33.30      32.67         13
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR             33.25      33.18         11.5
  7 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             33.99      33.18         11.5
  9 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR             32.86      33.40          9
 10 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             36.58      33.46          7
 11 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      33.59          6
 12 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             35.47      34.19          5
 13 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT                37.72      34.29          4
 14 Frias, Mariana      11 Sharks-CT              34.44      34.58          3
 15 Alderman, Kelsea B  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      34.86          2
 16 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR                 38.91      35.32          1
 17 Librett, Krista     11 SMC-MR                 39.20      35.63
 18 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 35.40      35.77
 19 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR                NT      35.95
 20 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT                35.74      36.03
 21 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             39.25      36.19
 22 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.37      36.21
 23 Stern, Chelsea L    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.84      36.95
 24 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 39.14      37.30
 25 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             38.67      37.54
 26 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.53      37.59
 27 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT                38.24      37.71
 28 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT                45.78      38.32
 29 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR                 42.93      38.58
 30 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR             38.04      38.68
 31 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             39.65      38.84
 32 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             38.95      38.93
 33 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT               41.60      38.95
 34 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT                44.72      38.98
 35 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.48      39.10
 36 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT                45.62      39.12
 37 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT              42.86      39.17
 38 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT      39.50
 39 Restle, Hannah      11 SMC-MR                 42.43      39.74
 40 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT      39.81
 41 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR                NT      39.99
 42 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR             43.02      40.26
 43 Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR                 45.18      40.47
 44 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      40.51
 45 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             39.15      40.54
 46 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 44.01      40.77
 47 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR               37.67      40.79
 48 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             41.50      41.90
 49 Hill, Courtney      11 SMC-MR                    NT      43.14
 50 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 42.95      43.51
 51 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 38.00      43.52
 52 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             45.14      43.97
 53 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             40.53      44.09
 54 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 42.94      44.74
 55 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT      44.75
 56 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             48.74      45.48
 57 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              1:10.00      45.49
 58 Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR                 57.08      50.41
 59 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 54.01      52.61
 60 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR               1:09.67      55.35
 -- LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT                34.72         DQ
 -- Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Alfen, Caroline S   12 Zeus-CT              1:30.00         DQ

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             31.67      29.59         20
  2 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             33.37      31.58         17
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             31.37      31.65         16
  4 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             33.21      31.74         15
  5 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT                30.76      31.89         14
  6 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR             32.37      31.94         13
  7 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT                33.26      31.95         12
  8 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT                33.22      32.08         11
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             34.96      32.76          9
 10 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             33.27      33.04          7
 11 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT              34.32      33.11          6
 12 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             33.15      33.26          5
 13 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT                35.34      33.39          4
 14 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 33.71      33.56          3
 15 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT              33.09      33.76          2
 16 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR             34.24      34.01          1
 17 Lombardo, Greg T    12 Sharks-CT              36.00      34.80
 18 Sweeney, P.J.       12 WAC-MR                 41.17      35.02
 19 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             37.05      35.79
 20 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR                 37.67      35.89
 21 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT      36.16
 22 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             35.60      36.27
 23 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             37.99      36.58
 24 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             39.06      37.59
 25 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT              36.05      37.60
 26 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 36.99      37.75
 27 Desantis, Joseph    11 WAC-MR                 48.94      37.84
 28 Robins, William     12 SMC-MR                 40.28      38.67
 29 Hecht, Lee          12 SMC-MR                 46.22      38.77
 30 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             41.60      38.92
 30 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      38.92
 32 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 43.19      39.36
 33 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.82      39.67
 34 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      40.38
 35 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT                41.08      40.79
 36 Gatto, Alex         11 SMC-MR                 41.45      41.61
 37 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             47.69      41.72
 38 Flannery, Dayton J  11 Middies-MR             44.66      41.81
 39 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      42.07
 40 Neumann, Ari J      12 Zeus-CT                42.24      42.08
 41 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR             41.54      43.32
 42 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      44.52
 43 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR                  NT      46.53
 44 McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR                    NT      54.06
 -- Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT              39.66         DQ
 -- Solinas, Marc F     11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Mellen, Riley       11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              1:15.00         DQ

Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             31.59      32.03         20
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR             33.22      32.24         17
  3 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             39.37      34.80         16
  4 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT               34.67      35.13         15
  5 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             36.08      35.26         14
  6 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             39.83      35.51         13
  7 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             38.41      35.66         12
  8 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             37.12      35.90         11
  9 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR             35.64      36.10          9
 10 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             37.20      36.64          7
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             38.44      37.35          6
 12 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             46.15      38.20          5
 13 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR             40.82      41.09          4
 14 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT      41.14          3
 15 Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT                50.30      41.46          2
 16 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             41.83      41.63          1
 17 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             43.10      41.90
 18 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT      42.00
 19 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             48.82      42.26
 20 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             46.09      42.43
 21 Ruotolo, Hope        9 SMC-MR                 51.85      42.63
 22 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      43.00
 23 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             48.33      45.21
 24 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT      45.31
 25 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT      45.40
 26 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             45.02      46.03
 27 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.96      46.10
 28 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT                45.04      46.52
 29 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR                 46.65      46.63
 30 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR                NT      46.84
 31 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      47.18
 32 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT      47.42
 33 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR               40.44      49.28
 34 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.42      50.35
 35 Alderman, Mackenzi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39      50.77
 36 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.50      50.93
 37 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             56.68      51.52
 38 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      52.59
 39 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT                54.16      52.70
 40 Matthews, Hadley H   9 Middies-MR             48.96      52.82
 41 Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      52.99
 42 Wojnar, Kasia        9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.27
 43 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR                NT      55.63
 44 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.22      57.69
 45 McDonough, Colleen   9 WAC-MR                    NT      58.95
 46 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR                NT      59.05
 47 Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00    1:00.32
 48 Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00    1:04.58
 49 Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00    1:04.73
 -- Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Koenigsberger, Amb   9 Middies-MR           1:06.81         DQ
 -- Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Gallego, Cristina    9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   10 Middies-MR           1:01.53         DQ
 -- Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               39.99         DQ
 -- Minoso, Ariel        9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             33.12      33.83         20
  2 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             36.28      35.20         17
  3 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR                 34.65      35.44         16
  4 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             36.96      37.05         15
  5 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 39.35      38.00         14
  6 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             42.29      38.21         13
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             41.58      38.31         12
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             41.41      38.87         11
  9 Thermos, Yianni     10 WAC-MR                 47.66      38.93          9
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR                 42.71      39.20          7
 11 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 45.94      41.81          6
 12 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 40.24      42.14          5
 13 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR                NT      42.86          4
 14 Saleh, Kareem A     10 Sharks-CT              39.27      43.02          3
 15 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT              48.31      43.19          2
 16 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             45.02      43.55          1
 17 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 49.72      44.33
 18 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT                49.54      44.45
 19 St Vincent, Tommy   10 SMC-MR                    NT      44.46
 20 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      44.92
 21 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey   9 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.93
 22 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             54.17      48.03
 23 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR           1:02.35      50.47
 24 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             53.79      51.50
 25 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             49.75      51.76
 26 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.89      51.79
 27 Flannery, John F     9 Middies-MR             55.77      52.08
 28 Pon, Gregory W       9 Middies-MR             54.59      52.50
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR           1:11.63      57.49
 30 Rizzi, Roland E      9 Middies-MR           1:06.22      58.36
 31 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR                NT      58.42
 32 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40      59.90
 33 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.12      59.92
 34 Detwiler, Richard    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.04
 -- Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR             58.18         DQ
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR                 39.50         DQ
 -- Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00         DQ

Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             31.72      31.16         20
  2 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT                32.60      33.08         17
  3 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             34.24      33.38         16
  4 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             34.88      33.45         15
  5 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT                33.90      33.75         14
  6 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             35.21      33.93         13
  7 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR             34.46      34.28         12
  8 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR             35.89      35.14         11
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR             36.07      35.47          9
 10 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             35.61      35.87          7
 11 Librett, Krista     11 SMC-MR                 36.36      35.94          6
 12 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT                39.01      36.07          5
 13 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             36.21      36.20          4
 14 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      36.27          3
 15 Frias, Mariana      11 Sharks-CT              37.59      36.55          2
 16 Trujillo, Maria C   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      36.68          1
 17 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT               38.50      37.03
 18 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 39.97      37.34
 19 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT                38.22      37.48
 19 Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR                NT      37.48
 21 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 37.34      37.66
 22 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT                38.61      38.04
 23 Wilt, Chase H       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.48      38.13
 24 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             36.66      38.16
 25 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR               36.67      38.18
 26 Stern, Chelsea L    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.98      38.27
 27 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             38.43      38.59
 28 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR                 39.30      38.75
 29 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             39.33      38.78
 30 Gspurning, Sonja    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      38.91
 31 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT                43.64      39.09
 32 DiChiara, Lauren A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      39.20
 33 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT      39.38
 34 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR             39.99      39.47
 35 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 42.90      39.55
 36 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             40.39      39.70
 37 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT                42.77      39.99
 38 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT      40.06
 39 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT                42.91      40.20
 40 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR                NT      40.59
 41 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 37.90      40.65
 42 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR             41.99      41.35
 43 Hill, Courtney      11 SMC-MR                    NT      41.41
 44 Restle, Hannah      11 SMC-MR                 43.18      41.57
 45 Cohen, Annie R      11 Sharks-CT              44.80      41.83
 46 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR                 51.02      41.91
 47 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             41.83      42.12
 48 Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR                 48.36      42.39
 49 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT      42.58
 50 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             44.53      42.75
 51 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 44.97      42.79
 52 Gross, Jamie E      12 Sharks-CT              49.61      43.54
 53 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      43.57
 54 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT      44.36
 55 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             44.01      44.56
 56 Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             46.65      44.57
 57 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR                 47.59      45.20
 58 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 44.43      45.44
 59 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              1:00.00      51.89
 60 Corvington, Meghan  11 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      53.27
 61 Muratore, Mallory   11 Sharks-CT                 NT      56.07
 -- Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR                 52.46         DQ
 -- Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             40.20         DQ
 -- Alfen, Caroline S   12 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 39.29         DQ

Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             33.18      32.01         20
  2 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR             32.56      32.58         17
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             32.93      32.66         16
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             34.28      32.85         15
  5 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             34.40      33.09         14
  6 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT                34.21      33.20         13
  7 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT                34.64      33.25         12
  8 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR             32.06      33.33         11
  9 Crowley, Jeremiah   11 Sharks-CT              35.21      33.48          9
 10 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             34.37      33.51          7
 11 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT                33.58      33.98          6
 12 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             35.32      34.30          5
 13 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             34.03      34.50          4
 14 Anderson, Jeffrey   11 Sharks-CT              35.98      34.65          3
 15 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT                38.34      35.60          2
 16 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             36.33      36.55          1
 17 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             36.02      36.69
 18 Robins, William     12 SMC-MR                 37.75      36.84
 19 Sweeney, P.J.       12 WAC-MR                 36.59      37.20
 20 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR                 38.23      37.21
 21 Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             40.20      37.91
 22 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 38.82      38.18
 23 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT      38.29
 24 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             43.02      38.36
 25 Sherman, Alec R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      38.68
 25 Flannery, Dayton J  11 Middies-MR             41.74      38.68
 27 Crowley, William C  11 Sharks-CT              37.03      38.84
 28 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT                38.86      38.93
 29 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      38.97
 30 Lombardo, Greg T    12 Sharks-CT              40.00      39.08
 31 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             39.55      39.22
 32 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      39.32
 33 Rosenbloom, Jake A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      39.81
 34 Hecht, Lee          12 SMC-MR                 40.94      39.91
 35 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT              40.26      40.64
 36 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 41.79      40.67
 37 Stern, Ryan S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.82      40.75
 38 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             40.69      40.79
 39 Gatto, Alex         11 SMC-MR                 45.12      41.46
 40 Neumann, Ari J      12 Zeus-CT                45.17      41.71
 41 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR                  NT      41.90
 42 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR             46.20      42.31
 43 Desantis, Joseph    11 WAC-MR                 45.83      42.50
 44 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT              44.07      43.00
 45 McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR                 45.16      44.06
 46 Mellen, Riley       11 SMC-MR                    NT      45.00
 47 Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT      49.85
 48 Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      53.82
 49 Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      59.30
 50 Solinas, Marc F     11 OWA-MR                 59.98      59.93
 51 Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:02.44
 -- Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 36.70         DQ
 -- Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ

Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             32.80      32.55         20
  2 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      34.29         17
  3 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT               35.76      35.49         16
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             37.16      36.43         15
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR             37.28      36.90         14
  6 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             39.75      37.04         13
  7 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR             37.91      37.24         12
  8 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             40.22      37.60         11
  9 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR             39.62      38.54          9
 10 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             37.38      38.69          7
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             39.93      38.86          6
 12 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             39.16      38.90          5
 13 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             44.82      38.96          4
 14 Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT                46.00      39.50          3
 15 Rogers, Nicole E    10 Sharks-CT              46.44      41.10          2
 16 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR               39.78      41.31          1
 17 Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT                46.62      41.45
 18 Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT      41.72
 19 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             41.14      42.29
 20 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             45.69      42.64
 21 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT      42.79
 22 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             49.94      43.02
 23 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             43.61      43.22
 24 Ruotolo, Hope        9 SMC-MR                 54.89      43.84
 25 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      44.48
 26 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             46.97      44.70
 27 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             45.37      45.00
 28 DiChiara, Jennifer  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.73      45.01
 29 Alderman, Mackenzi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.34      45.08
 30 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      45.17
 31 Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR                NT      45.32
 32 Carroll, Natalie K   9 Sharks-CT              48.27      45.68
 33 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR                NT      45.72
 34 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR                 45.03      45.99
 35 Fitzwilliam, Molly  10 Sharks-CT              52.22      46.00
 36 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT                49.64      46.06
 37 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               39.89      46.07
 38 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.26
 39 Koenigsberger, Amb   9 Middies-MR             51.08      46.49
 40 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.57      46.85
 41 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             47.95      47.26
 42 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT      47.75
 43 McDonough, Colleen   9 WAC-MR                 55.87      48.10
 44 Sherman, Katelyn D  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      48.38
 45 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT      48.79
 46 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             48.03      49.43
 47 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      49.69
 48 Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR                  NT      50.28
 49 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR                NT      50.47
 50 Matthews, Hadley H   9 Middies-MR             50.35      50.68
 51 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR                NT      51.54
 52 Wojnar, Kasia        9 SMC-MR                 55.73      51.73
 53 McTigue, Megan       9 WAC-MR                 57.24      51.84
 54 Diffley, Jaclyn E   10 Middies-MR             54.36      52.53
 55 Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              1:10.05      54.66
 56 Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                   NT      55.20
 57 Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00      56.27
 58 Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              1:10.00      58.75
 59 Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      58.86
 60 Gallego, Cristina    9 Zeus-CT              1:10.16    1:01.71
 61 Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00    1:07.20
 62 Yocum, Mary C        9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00    1:17.86
 -- Minoso, Ariel        9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Roteman, Allie F    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.82         DQ
 -- Schick, Elizabeth    9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ

Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR                 43.21      34.23         20
  2 Thermos, Yianni     10 WAC-MR                 33.91      34.60         17
  3 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR                 34.16      34.80         16
  4 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             35.24      35.04         15
  5 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             35.85      36.64         14
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             38.77      37.83         13
  7 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR                 40.22      38.08         12
  8 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 42.17      40.02         11
  9 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 38.87      40.34          9
 10 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             40.16      40.91          7
 11 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR             41.16      40.98          6
 12 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      41.37          5
 13 Saleh, Kareem A     10 Sharks-CT              39.77      41.56          4
 14 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT                45.23      42.01          3
 15 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 41.05      42.37          2
 16 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             45.76      42.40          1
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             46.02      42.72
 18 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             44.48      42.85
 19 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 46.45      43.19
 20 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey   9 Sharks-CT                 NT      44.43
 21 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT              48.70      44.44
 22 Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR             51.51      45.00
 23 Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR                NT      45.04
 24 Peterson, Robert W   9 Sharks-CT              47.06      45.09
 25 Vernon, Alexander   10 Sharks-CT              47.85      45.24
 26 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             46.42      45.38
 27 Downey, Brian C     10 Sharks-CT              50.93      45.68
 28 Hopkins, Michael V   9 Sharks-CT              54.89      46.31
 29 Lobien, Brent A      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.41      47.12
 30 Pon, Gregory W       9 Middies-MR             45.93      47.36
 31 St Vincent, Tommy   10 SMC-MR                    NT      47.61
 32 Schick, AJ J         9 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.72
 33 Ashinsky, David N   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      48.86
 34 Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR             52.45      48.90
 35 Rizzi, Roland E      9 Middies-MR             51.63      49.89
 36 McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR                NT      50.25
 37 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.13      51.03
 38 Ifshin, Alec D       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.20      51.38
 39 Flannery, John F     9 Middies-MR             52.19      51.50
 40 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             52.20      52.31
 41 Markert, Gregory     9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.69
 42 Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      54.32
 43 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR                NT      54.68
 44 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      55.01
 45 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR           1:00.38      55.97
 46 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      56.38
 47 Detwiler, Richard    9 Middies-MR                NT      56.73
 -- Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ

Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Alliso  12 Middies-MR             35.57      34.96         20
  2 Pizzurro, Jackee    12 SMC-MR                 38.09      36.86         17
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A  12 Zeus-CT                40.55      37.28         16
  4 Slater, Kailey      11 SMC-MR                 41.53      37.71         15
  5 Ginsberg, Ariel E   12 Middies-MR             38.55      38.06         14
  6 Panzarino, Alexand  12 Middies-MR             40.73      39.40         13
  7 Fink, Ericka M      12 Middies-MR             39.45      39.43         12
  8 Kelly, Caroline E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.61         11
  9 Rogers, Stacey B    12 Middies-MR             39.71      39.87          9
 10 Shields, Marisa A   12 Zeus-CT                42.96      39.99          7
 11 Hunter, Claire M    12 Middies-MR             42.62      40.44          6
 12 D'Arcy, Maggie L    12 Middies-MR             41.26      40.72          5
 13 Davey, Emily E      12 UN-CT-CT               43.36      41.63          4
 14 Geissler, Kimberle  11 WAC-MR                 41.00      41.71          3
 15 Norrgard, Kristen   12 Middies-MR             42.41      41.75          2
 16 Wessling, Emily G   12 Middies-MR             40.90      42.37          1
 17 Mendolia, Ginamari  12 WAC-MR                 42.18      42.38
 18 Rubzin, Emily J     11 Middies-MR             42.92      42.63
 19 Cawkell, Rachel     12 SMC-MR                    NT      42.71
 20 Manigat-Medor, Elo  12 Zeus-CT              1:05.00      42.96
 21 Pramer, Meredith A  11 Zeus-CT                42.83      43.86
 21 Restle, Hannah      11 SMC-MR                 44.14      43.86
 21 Hunt, Janaya        12 WAC-MR                 47.45      43.86
 24 Toal, Shannon V     11 Middies-MR             43.02      43.92
 25 McLaughlin, Megan   12 Middies-MR             43.73      44.07
 26 Librett, Krista     11 SMC-MR                 43.93      44.09
 27 Callahan, Erin D    12 UNMID-MR                  NT      44.21
 28 Lopez, Michelle     11 Zeus-CT                47.09      44.26
 29 Balter, Lizzy A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      44.54
 30 Alderman, Kelsea B  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      44.63
 31 Lash, Elizabeth A   11 Middies-MR             46.40      44.68
 32 Singer, Melanie     11 Middies-MR             47.80      44.70
 33 Duque, Samantha L   12 Zeus-CT                48.93      44.82
 34 Stern, Courtney A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.94      44.84
 35 Zabirova, Anastass  12 Middies-MR             45.58      44.89
 36 Smolensky, Rachel   11 Zeus-CT                45.97      45.06
 37 Jen, Elizabeth C    12 Middies-MR             44.56      45.30
 38 Hasselgren, Kristi  11 Middies-MR                NT      45.66
 39 Gavin, Kara C       11 WAC-MR                 49.01      45.95
 40 Castellano, Gabrie  11 UNWAC-MR               39.00      46.37
 41 O'Brien, Claire E   11 Middies-MR             48.35      46.97
 42 Katchis, Alexandra  11 Middies-MR             48.20      47.50
 43 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 51.23      47.73
 44 Carter, Jillian N   11 Zeus-CT                51.90      47.83
 45 Dumas, Carly E      11 Middies-MR             47.76      47.88
 46 Song, Crysta        11 WAC-MR                 49.45      48.32
 47 Castaldo, Brittany  11 WAC-MR                 50.20      48.51
 48 Adamo, Kristen      12 WAC-MR                 59.48      48.78
 49 Powell, Tori E      12 UNMID-MR                  NT      48.80
 50 Gross, Jamie E      12 Sharks-CT              57.05      49.16
 51 Jaile, Sami J       11 Middies-MR                NT      49.20
 52 Hill, Courtney      11 SMC-MR                    NT      49.38
 53 Muratore, Mallory   11 Sharks-CT                 NT      51.71
 54 Munoz, Tatiana      12 Zeus-CT                56.27      52.67
 55 Schoen, Jenna G     12 WAC-MR                    NT      54.89
 56 Kinzel, Emily R     11 WAC-MR                    NT      57.12
 -- Blackburn, Margare  11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Corvington, Meghan  11 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Avidan, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             58.04         DQ
 -- Alfen, Caroline S   12 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ

Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  12 Zeus-CT                37.27      34.46         20
  2 Lally, Trevor J     12 Zeus-CT                37.69      36.83         17
  3 Pramer, Tyler D     12 Zeus-CT                38.94      37.66         16
  4 Jitechian, Gerard   12 Middies-MR             38.98      38.14         15
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S   12 Middies-MR             41.66      38.24         14
  6 Pon, Matthew W      12 Middies-MR             40.13      38.54         13
  7 Carmen, Jacob E     12 Middies-MR             39.66      38.58         12
  8 Mitil, Lorenzo      12 Middies-MR             41.02      38.63         11
  9 Robins, William     12 SMC-MR                 39.92      38.79          9
 10 Cornyn, Shane M     12 UNMID-MR               39.73      39.06          7
 11 Perley, Timmy J     11 Middies-MR             39.07      39.31          6
 12 Neumann, Ari J      12 Zeus-CT                44.99      39.59          5
 13 Nicholson, Michael  12 Middies-MR             41.53      40.11          4
 14 McGoldrick, Griff   12 Zeus-CT                44.77      40.48          3
 15 Bennett, Aarron M   11 Middies-MR             44.21      41.40          2
 16 Asaga, Fumi         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      41.49          1
 17 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 42.39      41.50
 18 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 41.38      42.12
 19 Barker, TJ J        11 Middies-MR             42.50      42.15
 20 Desantis, Joseph    11 WAC-MR                    NT      42.76
 21 Shannon, Christoph  11 Middies-MR             44.38      42.82
 22 Pagano, Edward S    11 UNMID-MR                  NT      42.97
 23 Purdy, David W      11 Middies-MR             44.53      43.00
 24 Sweeney, P.J.       12 WAC-MR                 43.71      43.18
 25 Minowitz, Eric M    11 Middies-MR             46.32      43.24
 26 Perelman, Cory E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.41      43.25
 27 Ospina, John S      11 Zeus-CT                45.08      43.49
 28 Besen, Alex M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87      44.08
 29 Wesolowski, Teddy   12 SMC-MR                 46.62      44.48
 30 Noach, Kees         12 Middies-MR             46.77      44.83
 31 Mitzian, Nick W     11 Middies-MR             46.74      44.84
 32 Romano, Michael N   11 Sharks-CT              45.37      45.07
 33 Gatto, Alex         11 SMC-MR                 47.71      45.76
 34 Flannery, Dayton J  11 Middies-MR             48.37      46.29
 35 Blair, Tim R        11 Middies-MR             46.32      46.81
 36 Madwed, Andrew P    11 Sharks-CT              45.87      47.03
 37 Rusinak, Lucas      11 WAC-MR                 49.17      47.31
 38 Mellen, Riley       11 SMC-MR                    NT      47.42
 39 Silverman, Dean B   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.06      47.45
 40 McAuley, Adam       11 SMC-MR                 47.42      47.92
 41 Parish, Daniel      11 SMC-MR                    NT      51.16
 -- Avidan, Lucas J     11 Middies-MR             48.68         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Timothy   11 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Vanegas, Sebastian  12 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Wong, Edwin         12 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Solinas, Marc F     11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Hecht, Lee          12 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Alfen, Lukas K      11 Zeus-CT              1:20.00         DQ

Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    10 Middies-MR             40.05      37.76         20
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    10 Middies-MR             40.55      39.75         17
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss   9 Middies-MR             43.28      42.53         16
  4 Sims, Danielle      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.64      42.58         15
  5 Prokopowicz, Victo  10 UN-CT-CT               40.89      43.31         14
  6 Poleway, Monica J   10 Middies-MR             43.55      43.40         13
  7 Browne, Sophie L    10 Middies-MR             44.47      43.44         12
  8 Minaki, Megumi      10 Middies-MR             46.71      43.88         11
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      10 Middies-MR             51.24      44.00          9
 10 Kelemen, Anna N     10 Middies-MR             45.78      44.19          7
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   10 Middies-MR             47.64      44.39          6
 12 Takayama, Emma      10 Middies-MR             50.65      44.93          5
 13 Pope, Lauren A      10 Middies-MR             45.40      44.95          4
 14 Church, Lauren A    10 Middies-MR             43.74      45.37          3
 15 Caparelli, Olivia   10 Middies-MR                NT      46.23          2
 16 Slivka, Martha D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      47.01          1
 17 Simone, Toni A      10 Middies-MR             49.02      47.30
 18 Ando, Moeko         10 Middies-MR                NT      47.68
 19 Rogers, Nicole E    10 Sharks-CT              57.86      48.06
 20 Sumner, Harriet E   10 Middies-MR                NT      48.24
 21 Latino, Danielle E  10 Middies-MR             52.67      48.39
 22 McGetrick, Mary Ka   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.11      48.63
 23 Jen, Sarah G         9 Middies-MR             51.03      48.66
 24 Johnson, Caroline   10 Middies-MR             51.56      48.67
 25 Koenigsberger, Amb   9 Middies-MR             54.86      49.00
 26 Hartigan, Colleen    9 Middies-MR             51.42      49.08
 27 Whalen, Lindsey M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.47      49.34
 28 Beinkowski, Gabby   10 UNWAC-MR               42.99      49.38
 29 Frawley, Becca A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.78      49.62
 30 Saias, Stephanie J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.83      50.20
 31 Slivka, Hannah C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.93      50.86
 32 Levine, Emily R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      50.97
 33 Carroll, Natalie K   9 Sharks-CT              51.85      51.35
 34 Fitzwilliam, Molly  10 Sharks-CT              53.17      51.66
 35 Shipman, Isabel J    9 Middies-MR                NT      51.89
 36 Barry, Meghan J     10 Middies-MR             52.31      52.59
 37 Ahlmen, Jessica M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.18      52.62
 38 Berglas, Mae D      10 Middies-MR             54.83      52.66
 39 Theoklitos, Sophia  10 Zeus-CT              1:01.01      52.90
 39 Zurawin, Olivia     10 SMC-MR                 54.49      52.90
 41 Lanham, Erika A     10 UNWAC-MR               43.00      52.91
 42 Ruotolo, Hope        9 SMC-MR                 56.65      52.97
 43 Maloney, Erin C     10 WAC-MR                    NT      54.03
 44 Lane, Kristin M      9 Middies-MR                NT      55.65
 45 Diffley, Jaclyn E   10 Middies-MR           1:00.01      55.74
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.30      56.92
 47 Matthews, Hadley H   9 Middies-MR             53.20      57.33
 48 McDonough, Colleen   9 WAC-MR               1:09.06      57.63
 49 Becerra, Lauren M   10 Middies-MR                NT      58.13
 50 Wojnar, Kasia        9 SMC-MR               1:10.21      58.22
 51 Blumenfeld, Annie    9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00    1:03.53
 52 Feinstein, Sydney    9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00    1:09.99
 -- Rose, Erica         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Nunez, Naomi A       9 UNMID-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Caparelli, Shawn C  10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Schick, Elizabeth    9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Munoz, Veronica      9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Baritz, Katie M     10 Zeus-CT                53.15         DQ
 -- McTigue, Megan       9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Yocum, Mary C        9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Ham, Mallory L       9 Zeus-CT              1:18.07         DQ
 -- Gallego, Cristina    9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Perez, Catherine     9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Balunek, Ashley R   10 Zeus-CT                59.17         DQ
 -- Minoso, Ariel        9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Gallo, Jessica M     9 Zeus-CT              1:11.17         DQ

Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni     10 WAC-MR                 42.55      41.47         20
  2 Conroy, Michael C   10 OWA-MR                 45.11      41.49         17
  3 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 42.28      41.56         16
  4 Carducci, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             44.60      42.50         15
  5 Lu, Michael S       10 Middies-MR             44.61      43.09         14
  6 Nangle, JT T        10 Middies-MR             45.14      43.69         13
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             45.03      46.19         12
  8 Bleier, Jackson     10 SMC-MR                 46.48      46.26         11
  9 Dominguez, Marco A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.80      46.34          9
 10 Harelick, Alex R    10 Middies-MR             51.64      46.36          7
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T    9 Middies-MR             52.53      47.12          6
 12 Edwards, Michael    10 WAC-MR                 48.80      48.79          5
 13 McLaughlin, James   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.50      48.98          4
 14 Hall, Andrew T      10 Middies-MR             54.08      49.10          3
 15 Enquist, John L      9 Sharks-CT              51.01      49.13          2
 16 Vernon, Alexander   10 Sharks-CT              53.47      49.40          1
 17 Vallar, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 56.12      49.74
 18 Kelkar, Ashwin D    10 OWA-MR                 52.27      50.56
 19 Ashe, Randy M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.13      50.64
 20 St Vincent, Tommy   10 SMC-MR                    NT      50.78
 21 Ward, Connor J       9 Zeus-CT              1:20.00      51.21
 22 Lobien, Brent A      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.23      51.31
 23 Lennon, Michael J   10 OWA-MR                 50.79      51.63
 24 Adams, Kyle J        9 Middies-MR             53.24      52.77
 25 Palumbo, Taylor S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.44      53.14
 26 Dougherty, William  10 Middies-MR                NT      53.60
 27 Hopkins, Michael V   9 Sharks-CT            1:10.44      54.10
 28 St John, Jake D      9 Zeus-CT                57.32      54.13
 29 Downey, Brian C     10 Sharks-CT              52.50      54.63
 30 Bickle, Gregory R   10 Middies-MR             53.30      55.25
 31 Hymowitz, Josh M     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.69      55.55
 32 Peterson, Robert W   9 Sharks-CT            1:00.46      55.96
 33 Pollack, Jack H     10 Middies-MR           1:03.83      56.21
 34 Flannery, John F     9 Middies-MR                NT      56.87
 35 Pon, Bryan E         9 Middies-MR             55.74      57.71
 36 DeMarzo, Thomas A    9 Middies-MR           1:04.46      58.53
 37 Pon, Gregory W       9 Middies-MR           1:02.91      59.02
 38 Schick, AJ J         9 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:00.78
 39 Detwiler, Richard    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.63
 40 Rizzi, Roland E      9 Middies-MR           1:05.99    1:05.29
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P    9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Behnen, Louis E      9 Middies-MR           1:02.59         DQ
 -- Blackburn, John F   10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Cahill, Andrew G     9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Boguski, Kamil A     9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Markert, Gregory     9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Mirizio, Jack F      9 Zeus-CT              1:25.00         DQ

Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR             54.16      54.84         20
                                  26.33 ( )       54.84 (28.51)
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR             51.44      55.09         17
                                  26.59 ( )       55.09 (28.50)
  3 Adams, Kimberly E   15 Middies-MR             55.13      55.56         16
                                  26.97 ( )       55.56 (28.59)
  4 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR                 54.46      55.85         15
                                  27.08 ( )       55.85 (28.77)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR             55.52      57.26         14
                                  27.64 ( )       57.26 (29.62)
  6 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR             56.78      57.37         13
                                  27.59 ( )       57.37 (29.78)
  7 Ha, Kathryn C       13 Middies-MR             57.52      57.56         12
                                  28.03 ( )       57.56 (29.53)
  8 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           1:02.00      57.92         11
                                  27.92 ( )       57.92 (30.00)
  9 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR             55.75      57.93          9
                                  28.37 ( )       57.93 (29.56)
 10 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR             56.71      58.15          7
                                  28.17 ( )       58.15 (29.98)
 11 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR             57.50      58.23          6
                                  28.29 ( )       58.23 (29.94)
 12 Rudel, Susannah E   14 SMC-MR                 58.87      58.33          5
                                  27.73 ( )       58.33 (30.60)
 13 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR             58.23      58.59          4
                                  28.55 ( )       58.59 (30.04)
 14 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR             58.66      58.71          3
                                  28.24 ( )       58.71 (30.47)
 15 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR                 57.38      58.76          2
                                  28.28 ( )       58.76 (30.48)
 16 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR             58.97      59.04          1
                                  28.33 ( )       59.04 (30.71)
 17 Purdy, Rosie K      15 Middies-MR             59.28      59.09
                                  28.42 ( )       59.09 (30.67)
 18 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR             59.12      59.11
                                  28.68 ( )       59.11 (30.43)
 19 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR             59.95      59.33
                                  28.48 ( )       59.33 (30.85)
 20 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR             58.32      59.80
                                  28.89 ( )       59.80 (30.91)
 21 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           1:00.54      59.86
                                  28.56 ( )       59.86 (31.30)
 22 Vallis, Kristin     15 UN-CT-CT               59.86    1:00.06
                                  28.45 ( )     1:00.06 (31.61)
 23 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR                 59.89    1:00.13
                                  28.66 ( )     1:00.13 (31.47)
 24 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              1:01.52    1:00.32
                                  29.09 ( )     1:00.32 (31.23)
 25 Garrett, Megan Z    22 UNWAC-MR               55.50    1:00.80
                                  29.27 ( )     1:00.80 (31.53)
 26 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR           1:01.11    1:00.90
                                  28.70 ( )     1:00.90 (32.20)
 27 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR             56.70    1:01.19
                                  29.33 ( )     1:01.19 (31.86)
 28 Ghitelman, Beatric  16 Middies-MR             57.48    1:01.66
                                  29.24 ( )     1:01.66 (32.42)
 29 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR           1:02.62    1:01.89
                                  29.79 ( )     1:01.89 (32.10)
 30 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR               1:03.09    1:01.90
                                  29.60 ( )     1:01.90 (32.30)
 31 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR           1:03.81    1:01.98
                                  29.79 ( )     1:01.98 (32.19)
 32 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR             59.39    1:02.12
                                  29.36 ( )     1:02.12 (32.76)
 33 Ogrosso, Nicole     17 WAC-MR               1:02.42    1:02.33
                                  29.87 ( )     1:02.33 (32.46)
 34 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:02.53
                                  29.79 ( )     1:02.53 (32.74)
 35 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR           1:03.15    1:02.76
                                  30.00 ( )     1:02.76 (32.76)
 36 Kingman, Dana       15 UN-CT-CT             1:09.04    1:03.07
                                  30.85 ( )     1:03.07 (32.22)
 37 Stiles, Nicole      13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.17
                                  15.75 ( )     1:03.17 (47.42)
 38 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR               1:04.58    1:03.18
                                  30.79 ( )     1:03.18 (32.39)
 39 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.46    1:04.05
                                  30.76 ( )     1:04.05 (33.29)
 40 Pezzello, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:05.86    1:04.83
                                  31.22 ( )     1:04.83 (33.61)
 41 Malfitano, Amanda   15 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.20
                                  15.11 ( )     1:05.20 (50.09)
 42 Thermos, Christian  13 WAC-MR               1:04.67    1:05.28
                                  31.36 ( )     1:05.28 (33.92)
 43 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR           1:08.21    1:05.39
                                  31.79 ( )     1:05.39 (33.60)
 44 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:05.62
                                  31.54 ( )     1:05.62 (34.08)
 45 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR               1:03.88    1:05.70
                                  31.65 ( )     1:05.70 (34.05)
 46 FitzGerald, Alexan  14 SMC-MR               1:08.09    1:06.48
                                  32.64 ( )     1:06.48 (33.84)
 47 Cornacchio, Daniel  14 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.63
                                  19.26 ( )     1:06.63 (47.37)
 48 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.85
                                  31.56 ( )     1:06.85 (35.29)
 49 Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR               1:07.64    1:07.64
                                  32.52 ( )     1:07.64 (35.12)
 50 Baiano, Cassandra   14 SMC-MR               1:03.54    1:08.09
                                  32.10 ( )     1:08.09 (35.99)
 51 Gibbs, Samantha     15 SMC-MR               1:09.58    1:08.13
                                  32.77 ( )     1:08.13 (35.36)
 52 Ando, Yuiko         13 Middies-MR           1:12.15    1:08.95
                                  33.27 ( )     1:08.95 (35.68)
 53 Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT            1:12.14    1:09.59
                                  33.82 ( )     1:09.59 (35.77)
 54 Feuchs, Ashley E    14 SMC-MR               1:05.35    1:09.86
                                  33.98 ( )     1:09.86 (35.88)
 55 Schilsky, Samantha  13 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:10.29
                                  14.84 ( )     1:10.29 (55.45)
 56 Rock, Nathalie F    14 WAC-MR               1:07.24    1:10.40
                                  32.76 ( )     1:10.40 (37.64)
 57 Kirwin, Christina   14 Middies-MR                NT    1:12.05
                                  17.91 ( )     1:12.05 (54.14)
 58 Jorgensen, Sarah L  13 Sharks-CT            1:18.41    1:13.77
                                  35.24 ( )     1:13.77 (38.53)
 59 Curro, Emily        13 SMC-MR               1:23.50    1:15.06
                                  35.50 ( )     1:15.06 (39.56)
 60 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              1:38.10    1:24.57
                                  38.96 ( )     1:24.57 (45.61)
 61 Leone, Marygrace    13 Zeus-CT              1:53.10    1:42.19
                                  46.14 ( )     1:42.19 (56.05)

Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT                49.79      50.30         20
                                  24.34 ( )       50.30 (25.96)
  2 Lane, Eric J        17 Ncy-CT                 48.70      50.34         17
                                  24.24 ( )       50.34 (26.10)
  3 Verrico, EJ         16 UN-CT-CT               53.06      51.50         16
                                  25.08 ( )       51.50 (26.42)
  4 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR             53.50      51.54         15
                                  25.06 ( )       51.54 (26.48)
  5 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR                 51.80      52.00         14
                                  25.34 ( )       52.00 (26.66)
  6 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR             51.19      52.05         13
                                  24.88 ( )       52.05 (27.17)
  7 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR                 51.32      52.51         12
                                  25.10 ( )       52.51 (27.41)
  8 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR             50.87      52.60         11
                                  25.28 ( )       52.60 (27.32)
  9 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR             50.76      52.82          9
                                  14.80 ( )       52.82 (38.02)
 10 Caputo, Daniel      15 UNWAC-MR               50.90      52.90          7
                                  25.33 ( )       52.90 (27.57)
 11 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR             52.09      52.95          6
                                  25.42 ( )       52.95 (27.53)
 12 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR             52.77      53.00          5
                                  25.44 ( )       53.00 (27.56)
 13 Sweitzer, Matt J    17 Ncy-CT                 50.68      53.13          4
                                  25.09 ( )       53.13 (28.04)
 14 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT                53.96      53.64          3
                                  25.79 ( )       53.64 (27.85)
 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR             53.70      53.70          2
                                  26.25 ( )       53.70 (27.45)
 16 Caputo, David       17 UNWAC-MR               50.78      53.72          1
                                  25.52 ( )       53.72 (28.20)
 17 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR                 54.80      53.86
                                  25.69 ( )       53.86 (28.17)
 18 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT                57.58      54.04
                                  26.14 ( )       54.04 (27.90)
 19 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR             54.54      54.33
                                  26.42 ( )       54.33 (27.91)
 19 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR             54.11      54.33
                                  26.01 ( )       54.33 (28.32)
 21 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR                 53.49      54.60
                                  26.03 ( )       54.60 (28.57)
 22 Wolff, Jamie A      17 Ncy-CT                 54.70      54.65
                                  26.01 ( )       54.65 (28.64)
 23 Diserio, Jake E     15 Ncy-CT                 54.79      55.02
                                  26.58 ( )       55.02 (28.44)
 24 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              1:02.13      55.09
                                  26.89 ( )       55.09 (28.20)
 25 MacKenzie, Graham   17 Ncy-CT                 54.91      55.21
                                  26.42 ( )       55.21 (28.79)
 26 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR             57.63      55.26
                                  26.26 ( )       55.26 (29.00)
 27 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR             55.42      55.27
                                  26.66 ( )       55.27 (28.61)
 28 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR               54.45      55.40
                                  26.46 ( )       55.40 (28.94)
 29 Healy, Trevor A     15 Ncy-CT                 56.39      55.47
                                  26.78 ( )       55.47 (28.69)
 30 Silver, Miki S      14 Ncy-CT                 52.28      55.60
                                  26.87 ( )       55.60 (28.73)
 31 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT              58.22      55.63
                                  27.03 ( )       55.63 (28.60)
 32 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR                 58.74      55.79
                                  26.63 ( )       55.79 (29.16)
 33 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR             54.65      55.84
                                  26.80 ( )       55.84 (29.04)
 34 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR             56.21      55.95
                                  27.03 ( )       55.95 (28.92)
 35 Keady, James K      14 Ncy-CT                 59.50      56.28
                                  26.96 ( )       56.28 (29.32)
 36 Leo, MacGregor W    16 Ncy-CT               1:00.99      56.43
                                  27.85 ( )       56.43 (28.58)
 37 Healy, Devon A      15 Ncy-CT                 56.59      56.61
                                  27.64 ( )       56.61 (28.97)
 38 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT              58.61      56.95
                                  27.47 ( )       56.95 (29.48)
 39 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR             57.45      56.96
                                  27.61 ( )       56.96 (29.35)
 40 Rickert, Ryan S     14 Middies-MR             56.45      57.04
                                  27.25 ( )       57.04 (29.79)
 41 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR             57.34      57.16
                                  27.32 ( )       57.16 (29.84)
 42 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR             56.49      57.22
                                  27.52 ( )       57.22 (29.70)
 43 Rusinak, Derek      16 WAC-MR                 58.09      57.31
                                  27.51 ( )       57.31 (29.80)
 44 Wolff, Alex M       17 Ncy-CT                 54.65      57.68
                                  27.75 ( )       57.68 (29.93)
 45 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT              58.34      58.07
                                  28.09 ( )       58.07 (29.98)
 46 Caputo, Michael     13 UNWAC-MR             1:00.23      58.30
                                  27.89 ( )       58.30 (30.41)
 46 Alvarino, Anthony   16 WAC-MR                 58.52      58.30
                                  27.85 ( )       58.30 (30.45)
 48 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT              58.96      58.46
                                  28.78 ( )       58.46 (29.68)
 49 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR             57.58      58.64
                                  27.41 ( )       58.64 (31.23)
 50 Liu, Tom            17 WAC-MR                 56.02      58.76
                                  26.63 ( )       58.76 (32.13)
 51 Bolloli, Rob        16 WAC-MR                 57.78      59.18
                                  27.87 ( )       59.18 (31.31)
 52 Piercey, Evan M     14 SMC-MR               1:00.17      59.51
                                  27.86 ( )       59.51 (31.65)
 53 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            1:00.41      59.74
                                  28.62 ( )       59.74 (31.12)
 54 Gupta, Akshay       14 SMC-MR               1:00.95      59.91
                                  28.85 ( )       59.91 (31.06)
 55 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR             59.83    1:00.16
                                  28.82 ( )     1:00.16 (31.34)
 56 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR           1:02.80    1:00.61
                                  29.01 ( )     1:00.61 (31.60)
 57 Lung, John          15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.79
                                  30.16 ( )     1:00.79 (30.63)
 58 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR           1:02.93    1:01.03
                                  29.48 ( )     1:01.03 (31.55)
 59 Malfitano, Chris S  13 Middies-MR           1:00.08    1:01.20
                                  28.73 ( )     1:01.20 (32.47)
 60 Gorenstein, Alex Y  15 Middies-MR           1:07.23    1:04.43
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.43 (33.77)
 61 Johs, Matthew       15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:04.44
                                  30.31 ( )     1:04.44 (34.13)
 62 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR           1:09.37    1:04.99
                                  31.12 ( )     1:04.99 (33.87)
 63 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR           1:08.27    1:05.43
                                  31.22 ( )     1:05.43 (34.21)
 64 Rosenbloom, Zach    15 SMC-MR               1:06.77    1:05.87
                                  31.36 ( )     1:05.87 (34.51)
 65 Parish, Sam         14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.50
                                  31.50 ( )     1:06.50 (35.00)
 66 Dinger, Zack        16 WAC-MR                 59.56    1:08.41
                                  31.85 ( )     1:08.41 (36.56)

Event 65  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR             58.28      59.77         20
                                  28.57 ( )       59.77 (31.20)
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR             56.88      59.78         17
                                  28.15 ( )       59.78 (31.63)
  3 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR             59.96    1:03.50         16
                                  30.07 ( )     1:03.50 (33.43)
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           1:01.18    1:03.62         14.5
                                  29.86 ( )     1:03.62 (33.76)
  4 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           1:00.27    1:03.62         14.5
                                  29.87 ( )     1:03.62 (33.75)
  6 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           1:05.25    1:04.42         13
                                  30.16 ( )     1:04.42 (34.26)
  7 Adams, Kimberly E   15 Middies-MR           1:05.34    1:04.79         12
                                  30.49 ( )     1:04.79 (34.30)
  8 Ha, Kathryn C       13 Middies-MR           1:02.68    1:04.93         11
                                  30.90 ( )     1:04.93 (34.03)
  9 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           1:07.74    1:04.95          9
                                  30.60 ( )     1:04.95 (34.35)
 10 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           1:04.16    1:05.13          7
                                  31.01 ( )     1:05.13 (34.12)
 11 Purdy, Rosie K      15 Middies-MR           1:03.70    1:05.25          6
                                  30.22 ( )     1:05.25 (35.03)
 12 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:05.41          5
                                  31.11 ( )     1:05.41 (34.30)
 13 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              1:11.43    1:05.74          4
                                  30.88 ( )     1:05.74 (34.86)
 14 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:06.67          3
                                  31.32 ( )     1:06.67 (35.35)
 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:07.42          2
                                  31.39 ( )     1:07.42 (36.03)
 16 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT             1:11.19    1:07.52          1
                                  30.65 ( )     1:07.52 (36.87)
 17 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           1:08.75    1:08.05
                                  31.69 ( )     1:08.05 (36.36)
 18 Ghitelman, Beatric  16 Middies-MR           1:07.53    1:09.41
                                  32.16 ( )     1:09.41 (37.25)
 19 Rudel, Susannah E   14 SMC-MR               1:08.60    1:09.49
                                  31.67 ( )     1:09.49 (37.82)
 20 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR           1:08.79    1:09.53
                                  32.31 ( )     1:09.53 (37.22)
 21 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR           1:09.13    1:09.87
                                  32.17 ( )     1:09.87 (37.70)
 22 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           1:07.49    1:10.22
                                  32.21 ( )     1:10.22 (38.01)
 23 Vallis, Kristin     15 UN-CT-CT             1:10.89    1:10.70
                                  32.74 ( )     1:10.70 (37.96)
 24 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:10.78
                                  32.95 ( )     1:10.78 (37.83)
 25 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR           1:15.39    1:13.39
                                  33.38 ( )     1:13.39 (40.01)
 26 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR           1:07.47    1:13.85
                                  33.35 ( )     1:13.85 (40.50)
 27 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:14.84
                                  33.92 ( )     1:14.84 (40.92)
 28 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR           1:19.30    1:14.96
                                  34.90 ( )     1:14.96 (40.06)
 29 Lindelof, Jennifer  14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:16.43
                                  35.30 ( )     1:16.43 (41.13)
 30 Stiles, Nicole      13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:17.28
                                  35.53 ( )     1:17.28 (41.75)
 31 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR               1:14.65    1:17.77
                                  35.22 ( )     1:17.77 (42.55)
 32 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR               1:31.62    1:18.15
                                  37.05 ( )     1:18.15 (41.10)
 33 FitzGerald, Alexan  14 SMC-MR               1:21.81    1:20.99
                                  15.25 ( )   1:20.99 (1:05.74)
 34 Feuchs, Ashley E    14 SMC-MR               1:14.00    1:21.58
                                  38.21 ( )     1:21.58 (43.37)
 35 Malfitano, Amanda   15 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.51
                                  37.90 ( )     1:22.51 (44.61)
 36 Thermos, Christian  13 WAC-MR               1:20.97    1:25.11
                                  38.87 ( )     1:25.11 (46.24)
 37 Curro, Emily        13 SMC-MR               1:28.80    1:25.48
                                  38.79 ( )     1:25.48 (46.69)
 38 Baiano, Cassandra   14 SMC-MR               1:18.24    1:25.80
                                  39.36 ( )     1:25.80 (46.44)

Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Madwed, Daniel L    15 Sharks-CT              48.67      51.35         20
                                  24.13 ( )       51.35 (27.22)
  2 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR             54.55      53.93         17
                                  25.20 ( )       53.93 (28.73)
  3 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR                 54.61      55.74         16
                                  26.08 ( )       55.74 (29.66)
  4 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR             56.65      57.68         15
                                  27.27 ( )       57.68 (30.41)
  5 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR                 58.31      58.09         14
                                  27.45 ( )       58.09 (30.64)
  6 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR             57.34      58.41         13
                                  27.97 ( )       58.41 (30.44)
  7 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT                55.51      58.52         12
                                  26.55 ( )       58.52 (31.97)
  8 Wolff, Jamie A      17 Ncy-CT                 57.73      58.54         11
                                  27.16 ( )       58.54 (31.38)
  9 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR             58.83      58.70          9
                                  27.39 ( )       58.70 (31.31)
 10 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR             56.21      58.86          7
                                  27.01 ( )       58.86 (31.85)
 11 Diserio, Jake E     15 Ncy-CT                 58.82      59.18          6
                                  27.87 ( )       59.18 (31.31)
 12 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR           1:00.76    1:00.18          5
                                  28.80 ( )     1:00.18 (31.38)
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           1:00.50    1:01.02          4
                                  28.92 ( )     1:01.02 (32.10)
 14 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR           1:04.87    1:01.21          3
                                  28.53 ( )     1:01.21 (32.68)
 15 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              1:02.24    1:01.59          2
                                  29.30 ( )     1:01.59 (32.29)
 16 Healy, Trevor A     15 Ncy-CT               1:02.81    1:01.81          1
                                  28.96 ( )     1:01.81 (32.85)
 17 Healy, Devon A      15 Ncy-CT               1:04.14    1:02.32
                                  29.32 ( )     1:02.32 (33.00)
 18 MacKenzie, Graham   17 Ncy-CT               1:02.60    1:02.64
                                  29.92 ( )     1:02.64 (32.72)
 19 Rusinak, Derek      16 WAC-MR               1:03.93    1:02.92
                                  29.41 ( )     1:02.92 (33.51)
 20 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR           1:02.24    1:03.39
                                  29.19 ( )     1:03.39 (34.20)
 21 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            1:02.10    1:03.79
                                  30.01 ( )     1:03.79 (33.78)
 22 Ruehle, Will C      14 Ncy-CT               1:02.56    1:03.85
                                  29.04 ( )     1:03.85 (34.81)
 23 Silver, Miki S      14 Ncy-CT                 59.64    1:04.00
                                  29.89 ( )     1:04.00 (34.11)
 24 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR             1:05.45    1:04.47
                                  29.28 ( )     1:04.47 (35.19)
 25 Alvarino, Anthony   16 WAC-MR               1:07.91    1:04.59
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.59 (33.61)
 26 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              1:04.07    1:05.26
                                  30.95 ( )     1:05.26 (34.31)
 27 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR           1:07.42    1:05.27
                                  30.71 ( )     1:05.27 (34.56)
 28 Caputo, David       17 UNWAC-MR               58.89    1:05.50
                                  29.77 ( )     1:05.50 (35.73)
 29 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT            1:04.46    1:05.85
                                  31.62 ( )     1:05.85 (34.23)
 30 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT            1:05.47    1:06.28
                                  31.28 ( )     1:06.28 (35.00)
 31 Hadjipateras, Cost  14 Ncy-CT               1:05.70    1:06.29
                                  30.79 ( )     1:06.29 (35.50)
 32 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:06.46
                                  31.16 ( )     1:06.46 (35.30)
 33 Liu, Tom            17 WAC-MR                    NT    1:07.68
                                  31.15 ( )     1:07.68 (36.53)
 34 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              1:06.65    1:07.78
                                  32.01 ( )     1:07.78 (35.77)
 35 Caputo, Michael     13 UNWAC-MR             1:08.70    1:07.79
                                  30.55 ( )     1:07.79 (37.24)
 36 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:07.81
                                  31.38 ( )     1:07.81 (36.43)
 37 Gupta, Akshay       14 SMC-MR               1:06.77    1:09.78
                                  31.93 ( )     1:09.78 (37.85)
 38 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            1:11.48    1:09.97
                                  32.55 ( )     1:09.97 (37.42)
 39 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR           1:12.02    1:12.16
                                  32.00 ( )     1:12.16 (40.16)
 40 Lung, John          15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:13.22
                                  33.02 ( )     1:13.22 (40.20)
 41 Malfitano, Chris S  13 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:13.64
                                  33.33 ( )     1:13.64 (40.31)
 42 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR           1:20.54    1:14.54
                                  35.00 ( )     1:14.54 (39.54)
 43 Rosenbloom, Zach    15 SMC-MR                    NT    1:25.40
                                  38.76 ( )     1:25.40 (46.64)

Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           1:03.89    1:02.15         20
                                  30.61 ( )     1:02.15 (31.54)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           1:00.14    1:02.22         17
                                  30.55 ( )     1:02.22 (31.67)
  3 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           1:00.23    1:03.14         16
                                  31.02 ( )     1:03.14 (32.12)
  4 Cosentino, Christi  15 WAC-MR               1:01.47    1:03.18         15
                                  31.20 ( )     1:03.18 (31.98)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR           1:03.51    1:03.99         14
                                  31.39 ( )     1:03.99 (32.60)
  6 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR           1:02.14    1:04.16         13
                                  31.71 ( )     1:04.16 (32.45)
  7 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR           1:06.09    1:05.24         12
                                  32.67 ( )     1:05.24 (32.57)
  8 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR           1:04.47    1:05.76         11
                                  32.36 ( )     1:05.76 (33.40)
  9 Ha, Kathryn C       13 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:05.83          9
                                  32.39 ( )     1:05.83 (33.44)
 10 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              1:04.71    1:05.86          7
                                  32.47 ( )     1:05.86 (33.39)
 11 Adams, Kimberly E   15 Middies-MR           1:03.83    1:06.12          6
                                  33.05 ( )     1:06.12 (33.07)
 12 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           1:03.34    1:06.15          5
                                  32.98 ( )     1:06.15 (33.17)
 13 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR           1:01.31    1:06.22          3.5
                                  32.42 ( )     1:06.22 (33.80)
 13 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT             1:02.26    1:06.22          3.5
                                  31.01 ( )     1:06.22 (35.21)
 15 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR               1:05.42    1:06.35          2
                                  32.46 ( )     1:06.35 (33.89)
 16 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR               1:04.96    1:06.48          1
                                  32.33 ( )     1:06.48 (34.15)
 17 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR           1:09.85    1:06.60
                                  32.97 ( )     1:06.60 (33.63)
 18 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:06.71
                                  32.58 ( )     1:06.71 (34.13)
 19 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           1:03.37    1:07.04
                                  33.45 ( )     1:07.04 (33.59)
 20 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:07.17
                                  32.90 ( )     1:07.17 (34.27)
 21 Purdy, Rosie K      15 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:07.19
                                  33.05 ( )     1:07.19 (34.14)
 22 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR           1:09.75    1:08.20
                                  32.49 ( )     1:08.20 (35.71)
 23 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           1:12.44    1:08.41
                                  33.21 ( )     1:08.41 (35.20)
 24 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR               1:12.15    1:08.48
                                  33.23 ( )     1:08.48 (35.25)
 25 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR           1:04.89    1:08.83
                                  33.19 ( )     1:08.83 (35.64)
 26 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           1:03.87    1:09.14
                                  33.29 ( )     1:09.14 (35.85)
 27 Vallis, Kristin     15 UN-CT-CT             1:08.61    1:09.20
                                  33.84 ( )     1:09.20 (35.36)
 28 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR           1:07.72    1:09.26
                                  33.86 ( )     1:09.26 (35.40)
 29 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR           1:10.25    1:09.51
                                  34.17 ( )     1:09.51 (35.34)
 30 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR           1:14.86    1:10.25
                                  34.72 ( )     1:10.25 (35.53)
 31 Kingman, Dana       15 UN-CT-CT             1:08.78    1:10.47
                                  34.47 ( )     1:10.47 (36.00)
 32 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR           1:14.04    1:11.04
                                  34.43 ( )     1:11.04 (36.61)
 33 Ghitelman, Beatric  16 Middies-MR           1:08.98    1:11.13
                                  34.44 ( )     1:11.13 (36.69)
 34 Ogrosso, Nicole     17 WAC-MR               1:13.30    1:11.62
                                  34.84 ( )     1:11.62 (36.78)
 35 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               1:11.17    1:11.65
                                  35.06 ( )     1:11.65 (36.59)
 36 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:12.46
                                  35.50 ( )     1:12.46 (36.96)
 37 Rudel, Susannah E   14 SMC-MR               1:10.46    1:13.10
                                  35.42 ( )     1:13.10 (37.68)
 38 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR               1:13.21    1:14.12
                                  36.91 ( )     1:14.12 (37.21)
 39 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR           1:11.73    1:14.48
                                  36.09 ( )     1:14.48 (38.39)
 40 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR               1:16.95    1:16.68
                                  37.94 ( )     1:16.68 (38.74)
 41 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:17.14
                                  38.90 ( )     1:17.14 (38.24)
 42 Thermos, Christian  13 WAC-MR               1:15.15    1:17.29
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.29 (39.10)
 43 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR           1:20.93    1:17.41
                                  38.34 ( )     1:17.41 (39.07)
 44 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR           1:15.46    1:17.44
                                  38.46 ( )     1:17.44 (38.98)
 45 Cornacchio, Daniel  14 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.67
                                  37.78 ( )     1:17.67 (39.89)
 46 FitzGerald, Alexan  14 SMC-MR               1:15.18    1:17.84
                                  39.10 ( )     1:17.84 (38.74)
 47 Rock, Nathalie F    14 WAC-MR               1:15.79    1:19.88
                                  38.35 ( )     1:19.88 (41.53)
 48 Lindelof, Jennifer  14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:20.01
                                  39.00 ( )     1:20.01 (41.01)
 49 Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT            1:20.01    1:20.75
                                  39.25 ( )     1:20.75 (41.50)
 50 Stiles, Nicole      13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:20.90
                                  39.49 ( )     1:20.90 (41.41)
 51 Gibbs, Samantha     15 SMC-MR               1:21.69    1:21.57
                                  40.04 ( )     1:21.57 (41.53)
 52 Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR               1:26.86    1:21.60
                                  39.95 ( )     1:21.60 (41.65)
 53 Pezzello, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:19.73    1:21.96
                                  39.07 ( )     1:21.96 (42.89)
 54 Baiano, Cassandra   14 SMC-MR               1:16.58    1:22.77
                                  39.86 ( )     1:22.77 (42.91)
 55 Ando, Yuiko         13 Middies-MR           1:23.86    1:23.37
                                  40.23 ( )     1:23.37 (43.14)
 56 Curro, Emily        13 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:23.64
                                  40.31 ( )     1:23.64 (43.33)
 57 Schilsky, Samantha  13 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:25.56
                                  40.91 ( )     1:25.56 (44.65)
 58 Jorgensen, Sarah L  13 Sharks-CT            1:32.32    1:34.59
                                  45.59 ( )     1:34.59 (49.00)
 59 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              1:50.67    1:35.11
                                  45.05 ( )     1:35.11 (50.06)
 -- Feuchs, Ashley E    14 SMC-MR               1:16.88         DQ
                                  39.94 ( )          DQ (40.71)
 -- Leone, Marygrace    13 Zeus-CT              2:00.00         DQ
 -- Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               1:15.81         DQ
                                  36.51 ( )          DQ (38.53)

Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Madwed, Daniel L    15 Sharks-CT              55.03      55.33         20
                                  26.56 ( )       55.33 (28.77)
  2 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR             55.90      56.29         17
                                  27.86 ( )       56.29 (28.43)
  3 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR             57.50      56.41         16
                                  27.90 ( )       56.41 (28.51)
  4 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR                 55.87      57.07         15
                                  28.50 ( )       57.07 (28.57)
  5 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR             59.16      58.23         14
                                  28.93 ( )       58.23 (29.30)
  6 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR             59.15      58.95         13
                                  29.01 ( )       58.95 (29.94)
  7 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR             58.94      59.08         12
                                  29.27 ( )       59.08 (29.81)
  8 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR             57.93      59.32         11
                                  28.80 ( )       59.32 (30.52)
  9 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               1:03.21    1:00.51          9
                                  29.96 ( )     1:00.51 (30.55)
 10 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR               1:02.27    1:01.07          7
                                  30.25 ( )     1:01.07 (30.82)
 11 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR             58.52    1:01.37          6
                                  29.55 ( )     1:01.37 (31.82)
 12 Healy, Trevor A     15 Ncy-CT               1:00.68    1:01.78          5
                                  30.31 ( )     1:01.78 (31.47)
 13 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR             59.89    1:01.94          4
                                  30.42 ( )     1:01.94 (31.52)
 14 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR           1:02.52    1:02.82          3
                                  30.69 ( )     1:02.82 (32.13)
 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR           1:02.01    1:03.11          2
                                  31.55 ( )     1:03.11 (31.56)
 16 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              1:07.98    1:03.40          1
                                  31.15 ( )     1:03.40 (32.25)
 17 Sweitzer, Matt J    17 Ncy-CT               1:00.00    1:03.51
                                  30.74 ( )     1:03.51 (32.77)
 18 Caputo, Daniel      15 UNWAC-MR               58.89    1:03.57
                                  31.36 ( )     1:03.57 (32.21)
 19 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR           1:02.35    1:03.83
                                  31.23 ( )     1:03.83 (32.60)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           1:04.34    1:03.83
                                  31.48 ( )     1:03.83 (32.35)
 21 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR           1:04.01    1:04.01
                                  31.29 ( )     1:04.01 (32.72)
 22 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              1:06.38    1:04.06
                                  31.41 ( )     1:04.06 (32.65)
 23 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR           1:04.33    1:04.48
                                  31.65 ( )     1:04.48 (32.83)
 24 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              1:06.62    1:04.58
                                  31.90 ( )     1:04.58 (32.68)
 25 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR               1:01.42    1:04.68
                                  30.95 ( )     1:04.68 (33.73)
 26 Keady, James K      14 Ncy-CT               1:05.37    1:04.79
                                  31.36 ( )     1:04.79 (33.43)
 27 Caputo, David       17 UNWAC-MR               59.56    1:05.48
                                  31.54 ( )     1:05.48 (33.94)
 28 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR           1:00.86    1:05.52
                                  32.17 ( )     1:05.52 (33.35)
 29 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR               1:11.37    1:05.56
                                  31.94 ( )     1:05.56 (33.62)
 30 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT            1:07.14    1:06.57
                                  33.06 ( )     1:06.57 (33.51)
 31 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:06.79
                                  31.95 ( )     1:06.79 (34.84)
 32 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR           1:05.33    1:06.97
                                  32.98 ( )     1:06.97 (33.99)
 33 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR           1:08.17    1:07.05
                                  32.77 ( )     1:07.05 (34.28)
 34 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              1:11.43    1:07.30
                                  32.52 ( )     1:07.30 (34.78)
 35 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            1:13.34    1:07.36
                                  33.50 ( )     1:07.36 (33.86)
 36 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT            1:09.23    1:07.62
                                  33.07 ( )     1:07.62 (34.55)
 37 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR           1:06.48    1:07.83
                                  33.29 ( )     1:07.83 (34.54)
 38 Rickert, Ryan S     14 Middies-MR           1:07.77    1:08.12
                                  33.20 ( )     1:08.12 (34.92)
 39 Wolff, Alex M       17 Ncy-CT               1:05.50    1:08.29
                                  33.57 ( )     1:08.29 (34.72)
 40 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:08.32
                                  33.16 ( )     1:08.32 (35.16)
 41 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR           1:09.42    1:09.35
                                  33.97 ( )     1:09.35 (35.38)
 42 Bolloli, Rob        16 WAC-MR               1:06.56    1:09.79
                                  34.29 ( )     1:09.79 (35.50)
 43 Rusinak, Derek      16 WAC-MR               1:05.45    1:10.43
                                  34.44 ( )     1:10.43 (35.99)
 44 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR           1:08.28    1:10.68
                                  34.30 ( )     1:10.68 (36.38)
 45 Lung, John          15 WAC-MR               1:23.38    1:11.72
                                  35.85 ( )     1:11.72 (35.87)
 46 Caputo, Michael     13 UNWAC-MR             1:09.56    1:11.85
                                  34.66 ( )     1:11.85 (37.19)
 47 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR           1:15.54    1:12.04
                                  35.63 ( )     1:12.04 (36.41)
 48 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR           1:17.12    1:14.37
                                  36.70 ( )     1:14.37 (37.67)
 49 Piercey, Evan M     14 SMC-MR               1:13.20    1:14.42
                                  35.81 ( )     1:14.42 (38.61)
 50 Gupta, Akshay       14 SMC-MR               1:13.72    1:14.81
                                1:14.79 ( )      1:14.81 (0.02)
 51 Johs, Matthew       15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:18.53
                                  38.39 ( )     1:18.53 (40.14)
 52 Rosenbloom, Zach    15 SMC-MR               1:17.35    1:20.04
                                  40.11 ( )     1:20.04 (39.93)
 53 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR           1:21.59    1:22.15
                                  39.79 ( )     1:22.15 (42.36)
 54 Parish, Sam         14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:24.69
                                  41.67 ( )     1:24.69 (43.02)
 55 Gorenstein, Alex Y  15 Middies-MR           1:22.64    1:26.91

Event 69  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           1:08.95    1:08.25         20
                                  32.46 ( )     1:08.25 (35.79)
  2 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR               1:07.31    1:10.14         17
                                  33.05 ( )     1:10.14 (37.09)
  3 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR           1:10.11    1:11.32         16
                                  34.06 ( )     1:11.32 (37.26)
  4 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR           1:11.39    1:12.05         15
                                  33.90 ( )     1:12.05 (38.15)
  5 Garrett, Megan Z    22 UNWAC-MR             1:09.88    1:13.08         14
                                  34.34 ( )     1:13.08 (38.74)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR           1:12.54    1:13.12         13
                                  35.15 ( )     1:13.12 (37.97)
  7 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR           1:13.37    1:13.33         12
                                  35.19 ( )     1:13.33 (38.14)
  8 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR           1:13.61    1:14.10         11
                                  35.76 ( )     1:14.10 (38.34)
  9 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR               1:17.05    1:16.45          9
                                  35.72 ( )     1:16.45 (40.73)
 10 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT             1:12.28    1:17.00          7
                                  34.47 ( )     1:17.00 (42.53)
 11 Pezzello, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:17.28          6
                                  36.11 ( )     1:17.28 (41.17)
 12 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR           1:13.35    1:18.37          4.5
                                  37.01 ( )     1:18.37 (41.36)
 12 Ha, Kathryn C       13 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:18.37          4.5
                                  37.63 ( )     1:18.37 (40.74)
 14 Cosentino, Christi  15 WAC-MR               1:16.76    1:18.62          3
                                  37.32 ( )     1:18.62 (41.30)
 15 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:19.74          2
                                  37.90 ( )     1:19.74 (41.84)
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR           1:16.58    1:20.61          1
                                  38.87 ( )     1:20.61 (41.74)
 17 Ogrosso, Nicole     17 WAC-MR               1:23.36    1:22.01
                                  39.22 ( )     1:22.01 (42.79)
 18 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR           1:17.81    1:22.37
                                  39.25 ( )     1:22.37 (43.12)
 19 Kingman, Dana       15 UN-CT-CT             1:19.25    1:22.87
                                  39.82 ( )     1:22.87 (43.05)
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR           1:22.04    1:22.87
                                  39.19 ( )     1:22.87 (43.68)
 21 Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR               1:26.11    1:23.25
                                  39.68 ( )     1:23.25 (43.57)
 22 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR               1:23.38    1:23.26
                                  38.78 ( )     1:23.26 (44.48)
 23 Stiles, Nicole      13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:23.49
                                  38.91 ( )     1:23.49 (44.58)
 24 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:23.64
                                  39.33 ( )     1:23.64 (44.31)
 25 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR               1:26.52    1:23.65
                                  41.11 ( )     1:23.65 (42.54)
 26 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:24.53
                                  41.12 ( )     1:24.53 (43.41)
 27 Ando, Yuiko         13 Middies-MR           1:28.12    1:25.83
                                  41.27 ( )     1:25.83 (44.56)
 28 Baiano, Cassandra   14 SMC-MR               1:20.39    1:25.99
                                  39.77 ( )     1:25.99 (46.22)
 29 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT              1:28.70    1:26.08
                                  41.15 ( )     1:26.08 (44.93)
 30 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:27.22
                                  42.60 ( )     1:27.22 (44.62)
 31 Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT            1:26.59    1:27.61
                                  41.90 ( )     1:27.61 (45.71)
 32 FitzGerald, Alexan  14 SMC-MR               1:30.36    1:30.44
                                  42.80 ( )     1:30.44 (47.64)
 33 Curro, Emily        13 SMC-MR               1:36.82    1:32.64
                                  43.29 ( )     1:32.64 (49.35)
 34 Feuchs, Ashley E    14 SMC-MR               1:25.22    1:33.38
                                  44.78 ( )     1:33.38 (48.60)
 35 Lindelof, Jennifer  14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.36
 36 Rock, Nathalie F    14 WAC-MR               1:27.19    1:34.41
                                  43.79 ( )     1:34.41 (50.62)
 37 Jorgensen, Sarah L  13 Sharks-CT            1:43.69    1:40.71
                                  46.05 ( )     1:40.71 (54.66)
 38 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT              2:00.00    1:53.25
                                  53.30 ( )     1:53.25 (59.95)
 -- Leone, Marygrace    13 Zeus-CT              2:20.00         DQ
                                1:09.27 ( )        DQ (1:17.63)

Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Matt J    17 Ncy-CT                 59.35    1:04.25         20
                                  30.84 ( )     1:04.25 (33.41)
  2 Lane, Eric J        17 Ncy-CT                 59.06    1:04.30         17
                                  30.41 ( )     1:04.30 (33.89)
  3 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR           1:01.89    1:05.78         16
                                  30.92 ( )     1:05.78 (34.86)
  4 Verrico, EJ         16 UN-CT-CT             1:04.74    1:05.83         15
                                  31.08 ( )     1:05.83 (34.75)
  5 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:06.04         14
                                  31.51 ( )     1:06.04 (34.53)
  6 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR           1:09.67    1:07.39         13
                                  32.01 ( )     1:07.39 (35.38)
  7 Madwed, Daniel L    15 Sharks-CT            1:06.62    1:07.75         12
                                  32.33 ( )     1:07.75 (35.42)
  8 Liu, Tom            17 WAC-MR               1:04.04    1:07.92         11
                                  32.52 ( )     1:07.92 (35.40)
  9 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               1:06.67    1:08.08          9
                                  32.50 ( )     1:08.08 (35.58)
 10 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR           1:08.64    1:08.44          7
                                  32.76 ( )     1:08.44 (35.68)
 11 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR               1:14.34    1:08.54          6
                                  32.56 ( )     1:08.54 (35.98)
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR           1:06.10    1:08.56          5
                                  32.81 ( )     1:08.56 (35.75)
 13 Leo, MacGregor W    16 Ncy-CT               1:08.76    1:08.62          4
                                  33.02 ( )     1:08.62 (35.60)
 14 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT              1:11.34    1:09.58          3
                                  33.19 ( )     1:09.58 (36.39)
 15 Caputo, Daniel      15 UNWAC-MR             1:05.56    1:10.29          2
                                  32.93 ( )     1:10.29 (37.36)
 16 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR             1:06.56    1:10.34          1
                                  33.11 ( )     1:10.34 (37.23)
 17 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:10.77
                                  33.19 ( )     1:10.77 (37.58)
 18 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT              1:05.57    1:11.21
                                  34.03 ( )     1:11.21 (37.18)
 19 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR           1:16.25    1:11.95
                                  34.09 ( )     1:11.95 (37.86)
 20 Alvarino, Anthony   16 WAC-MR               1:13.48    1:11.96
                                  33.96 ( )     1:11.96 (38.00)
 21 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT            1:11.64    1:12.59
                                  34.11 ( )     1:12.59 (38.48)
 22 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:12.99
                                  34.44 ( )     1:12.99 (38.55)
 23 Healy, Devon A      15 Ncy-CT               1:08.19    1:13.05
                                  34.49 ( )     1:13.05 (38.56)
 24 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR               1:14.01    1:13.27
                                  34.16 ( )     1:13.27 (39.11)
 25 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR           1:09.96    1:13.29
                                  34.06 ( )     1:13.29 (39.23)
 26 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT              1:10.12    1:13.88
                                  35.07 ( )     1:13.88 (38.81)
 27 Ruehle, Will C      14 Ncy-CT               1:12.03    1:13.94
                                  34.62 ( )     1:13.94 (39.32)
 28 Hopkins, Christoph  13 Sharks-CT            1:14.73    1:14.26
                                  34.89 ( )     1:14.26 (39.37)
 29 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:14.89
                                  36.25 ( )     1:14.89 (38.64)
 30 Dinger, Zack        16 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.62
                                  34.97 ( )     1:15.62 (40.65)
 31 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR           1:12.75    1:15.69
                                  35.80 ( )     1:15.69 (39.89)
 32 Rickert, Ryan S     14 Middies-MR           1:14.34    1:16.90
                                  36.80 ( )     1:16.90 (40.10)
 33 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT            1:14.51    1:16.95
                                  37.27 ( )     1:16.95 (39.68)
 34 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT              1:24.00    1:17.28
                                  37.04 ( )     1:17.28 (40.24)
 35 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR           1:16.14    1:18.59
                                  37.54 ( )     1:18.59 (41.05)
 36 Johs, Matthew       15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.32
                                  37.49 ( )     1:19.32 (41.83)
 37 Malfitano, Chris S  13 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:19.72
                                  37.26 ( )     1:19.72 (42.46)
 38 Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT            1:24.48    1:21.61
                                  38.04 ( )     1:21.61 (43.57)
 39 Gupta, Akshay       14 SMC-MR               1:22.73    1:23.86
                                  39.26 ( )     1:23.86 (44.60)
 40 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:24.20
                                  40.43 ( )     1:24.20 (43.77)
 41 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR           1:29.87    1:24.30
                                  40.73 ( )     1:24.30 (43.57)
 42 Gorenstein, Alex Y  15 Middies-MR           1:28.94    1:27.81
                                  40.70 ( )     1:27.81 (47.11)
 43 Parish, Sam         14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:32.12
                                  42.96 ( )     1:32.12 (49.16)
 44 Rosenbloom, Zach    15 SMC-MR               1:33.31    1:32.42
                                  43.83 ( )     1:32.42 (48.59)

Event 71  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR             25.08      25.45         20
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D   16 Middies-MR             24.18      26.00         17
  3 Adams, Kimberly E   15 Middies-MR             25.60      26.02         16
  4 Lepore, Angela      17 WAC-MR                 25.83      26.36         15
  5 Tran, Cristina L    15 UN-CT-CT               24.84      26.37         14
  6 Rudel, Susannah E   14 SMC-MR                 26.21      26.52         13
  7 Ha, Alyssa J        15 Middies-MR             25.39      26.79         11.5
  7 Akerfelds, Aleksa   15 Middies-MR             25.56      26.79         11.5
  9 Garrett, Megan Z    22 UNWAC-MR               25.59      26.97          9
 10 Donlin, Kelly A     14 Middies-MR             26.56      27.14          7
 11 Mueller, Mary F     16 Middies-MR             26.50      27.19          6
 12 Akerfelds, Dana P   16 Middies-MR             26.10      27.21          5
 13 Callahan, Courtney  14 Middies-MR             27.03      27.34          4
 14 Costa, Christina M  13 Middies-MR             27.66      27.42          3
 15 Konko, Dayna L      16 WAC-MR                 26.28      27.49          2
 16 Cosentino, Christi  15 WAC-MR                 26.84      27.57          1
 17 Purdy, Rosie K      15 Middies-MR             27.45      27.84
 18 Leonard, Cara M     16 Middies-MR             27.20      27.88
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E    13 Middies-MR             27.56      27.89
 20 Marynowski, Ryan M  13 Middies-MR             27.98      27.91
 21 Suzuka, Yuka        13 Middies-MR             27.47      27.93
 22 McDonough, Maureen  14 WAC-MR                 27.50      28.01
 23 Lau, Allison        15 Middies-MR             27.12      28.04
 24 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR             28.46      28.05
 24 Jorgensen, Dana A   17 Middies-MR             26.57      28.05
 26 Maloney, Caitlin    14 WAC-MR                 27.50      28.29
 27 Cuddy, Erin M       13 Middies-MR             28.19      28.30
 28 Pomerantz, JoJo F   15 Middies-MR             28.47      28.33
 29 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR             26.48      28.38
 30 Nicholson, Amanda   17 Middies-MR             27.90      28.57
 31 O'Brien, Molly J    15 Middies-MR             27.05      28.59
 32 Lopez, Stephany S   13 Zeus-CT                28.47      28.64
 33 Rakoczy, Margaret   14 Middies-MR             27.90      28.76
 34 Ghitelman, Beatric  16 Middies-MR             26.90      28.86
 35 Stiles, Nicole      13 SMC-MR                    NT      29.07
 36 Pezzello, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR                 29.35      29.21
 37 Ogrosso, Nicole     17 WAC-MR                 29.12      29.51
 37 Browne, Rebecca K   13 Middies-MR             29.45      29.51
 39 Conlee, Ellie M     14 Middies-MR             29.37      29.70
 40 Malfitano, Amanda   15 Middies-MR                NT      29.73
 41 Pandolfo, Julia R   16 Middies-MR             28.86      29.82
 42 Thermos, Christian  13 WAC-MR                 29.36      29.83
 43 Ryan, Mary Courtne  14 WAC-MR                 29.85      29.90
 44 Baiano, Cassandra   14 SMC-MR                 29.04      30.32
 45 O'Brien, Haley F    13 Middies-MR             29.50      30.47
 46 Gavin, Patricia A   14 WAC-MR                 30.02      30.57
 47 Kelly, Corinne M    13 Middies-MR             29.95      30.68
 48 Ruane, Nikki        15 WAC-MR                 29.81      30.92
 49 Gibbs, Samantha     15 SMC-MR                 31.64      30.95
 50 FitzGerald, Alexan  14 SMC-MR                 30.68      31.04
 51 Shannon, Caroline   14 Middies-MR             30.69      31.06
 52 Ando, Yuiko         13 Middies-MR             32.73      31.12
 53 Maloney, Meghan E   16 WAC-MR                 32.03      31.30
 54 Kirwin, Christina   14 Middies-MR                NT      31.43
 55 Rock, Nathalie F    14 WAC-MR                 30.48      31.66
 55 Cornacchio, Daniel  14 Middies-MR                NT      31.66
 57 Schilsky, Samantha  13 UNMID-MR                  NT      32.25
 58 Curro, Emily        13 SMC-MR                 34.36      32.82
 59 Feuchs, Ashley E    14 SMC-MR                 30.11      32.86
 60 Jorgensen, Sarah L  13 Sharks-CT              34.07      33.21
 61 Lindelof, Jennifer  14 SMC-MR                    NT      33.32
 62 Outlaw, Kathryn E   13 Sharks-CT              31.49      33.43
 63 Abrashina, Anna S   13 Zeus-CT                39.16      38.64
 64 Leone, Marygrace    13 Zeus-CT                49.16      41.96

Event 72  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Madwed, Daniel L    15 Sharks-CT              22.09      22.45         20
  2 Lane, Eric J        17 Ncy-CT                 22.31      23.00         17
  3 McLaughlin, Jason   16 Middies-MR             23.05      23.14         16
  4 Shields, Andrew M   16 Zeus-CT                22.67      23.17         15
  5 Verrico, EJ         16 UN-CT-CT               24.61      23.86         14
  6 Silver, Miki S      14 Ncy-CT                 23.55      23.94         13
  7 Preston, Blake L    14 Middies-MR             25.16      23.97         12
  8 McGovern, John M    16 Middies-MR             24.50      24.06         11
  9 Gitman, Robert S    15 WAC-MR                 23.63      24.11          9
 10 Rohrs, Eric L       16 Middies-MR             24.10      24.17          7
 11 Bailey, Michael I   15 Middies-MR             23.59      24.19          6
 12 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR                 23.75      24.23          5
 13 Nicholson, Jackson  16 Middies-MR             23.51      24.61          4
 14 Liberatori, Daniel  16 Middies-MR             24.11      24.71          3
 15 Johnson, Richard A  17 Middies-MR             23.65      24.73          2
 16 Caputo, David       17 UNWAC-MR               24.34      24.98          1
 17 Lanham, Andrew      16 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.01
 18 Flannery, Jim J     14 Middies-MR             24.75      25.05
 19 Pramer, Ryan J      15 Zeus-CT                24.71      25.08
 20 Wolff, Jamie A      17 Ncy-CT                 24.56      25.22
 21 Qama, Eros          19 WAC-MR                 24.54      25.31
 22 Gonzalez, Cliff M   14 Middies-MR             24.73      25.34
 23 O'Connor, Jonathan  15 Zeus-CT                25.36      25.45
 24 Eyckmans, Robert E  14 Middies-MR             24.64      25.46
 25 Diserio, Jake E     15 Ncy-CT                 25.04      25.47
 25 Caputo, Daniel      15 UNWAC-MR               24.55      25.47
 27 Castellano, Joseph  15 UNWAC-MR               25.33      25.50
 27 Featherston, Jay M  14 Zeus-CT                26.20      25.50
 29 MacKenzie, Graham   17 Ncy-CT                 25.25      25.53
 30 Nammacher, Luke H   14 Middies-MR             25.73      25.55
 31 Saccurato, Matthew  15 Middies-MR             25.14      25.59
 32 Ruehle, Will C      14 Ncy-CT                 26.02      25.62
 33 Liu, Tom            17 WAC-MR                 25.55      25.66
 34 Ackalotis, Mike     16 WAC-MR                 27.92      25.71
 35 Styles, James T     16 WAC-MR                 26.14      25.72
 36 Bennett, Paul A     15 Middies-MR             25.19      25.73
 37 Keady, James K      14 Ncy-CT                 25.52      25.75
 37 Ellman, Douglas A   17 Middies-MR             25.35      25.75
 39 Wolff, Alex M       17 Ncy-CT                 25.16      25.85
 40 Hadjipateras, Cost  14 Ncy-CT                 25.75      25.99
 41 Bolloli, Rob        16 WAC-MR                 26.77      26.43
 42 Minowitz, Mark T    13 Middies-MR             26.03      26.54
 43 McClintock, Craig   17 Middies-MR             26.58      26.61
 44 Marrano, Ryan C     14 Middies-MR             25.83      26.64
 45 Saleh, Momo A       14 Sharks-CT              25.98      26.89
 46 Ruvolo, Michael C   14 Middies-MR             26.63      26.90
 47 Lung, John          15 WAC-MR                 29.65      26.91
 48 Piercey, Evan M     14 SMC-MR                 26.72      27.00
 49 Malfitano, Chris S  13 Middies-MR             27.14      27.10
 50 Lantin, Peter A     16 Middies-MR             26.45      27.37
 51 Cutter, Ryan C      13 Sharks-CT              26.87      27.39
 52 Caputo, Michael     13 UNWAC-MR               26.67      27.49
 53 Ciecimirski, Evan   13 Sharks-CT              27.86      27.96
 54 Gupta, Akshay       14 SMC-MR                 27.09      28.16
 55 Ellman, Andrew R    13 Middies-MR             28.36      28.28
 56 Johs, Matthew       15 WAC-MR                    NT      28.69
 57 Gorenstein, Alex Y  15 Middies-MR             29.39      28.76
 58 Panzarino, Michael  13 Middies-MR             28.79      28.84
 59 Barker, Kevin K     13 Middies-MR             28.90      28.95
 60 Gorenstein, Eric M  13 Middies-MR             30.05      30.30
 61 Rosenbloom, Zach    15 SMC-MR                 29.51      30.36
 62 Tartaglione, Kevin  13 Middies-MR             30.44      30.59
 63 Dinger, Zack        16 WAC-MR                 27.55      31.11
 64 Parish, Sam         14 SMC-MR                    NT      31.15
 -- Skobrev, Artem A    14 Sharks-CT              26.95         DQ
 -- Rickert, Ryan S     14 Middies-MR             25.94         DQ
 -- Alvarino, Anthony   16 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit