2004-MR YMID 12&U Pentathlon SC Invitational
5/1/2004 to 5/2/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  T16
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.45 ZQ
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             33.22      33.98 ZQ
  3 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             36.34      34.67 ZQ
  4 Vorselen, Tess E          10 Sharks-CT              37.84      35.99 JO
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             37.56      36.08 JO
  6 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             35.64      36.35 JO
  7 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT                35.74      36.49 JO
  8 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT                36.91      36.53 JO
  9 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             38.82      37.12
 10 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             37.99      37.20
 11 Carter, Jillian N         10 Zeus-CT                39.32      37.72
 12 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             39.27      38.41
 13 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             38.44      38.68
 14 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             40.84      39.15
 15 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             41.63      39.37
 16 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.10      39.94
 17 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             40.68      40.53
 18 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             41.62      40.82
 19 Garcia, Adriana L          9 Middies-MR                NT      41.53
 20 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             44.75      41.83
 21 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             39.83      42.24
 22 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             43.14      43.02
 23 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               44.24      43.03
 24 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT                48.13      43.04
 25 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                 42.59      43.49
 26 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             46.39      43.99
 27 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 42.94      44.61
 28 D'Arcy, Jillian W          9 Middies-MR             49.52      44.71
 29 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 45.96      45.28
 30 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 CFA-B-MR               48.92      45.33
 31 Carlson Bratton, Kayla    10 Sharks-CT              56.62      45.94
 32 Lopez, Michelle           10 Zeus-CT                44.72      46.17
 33 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           44.49      46.73
 34 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT                47.58      47.30
 35 Leffler, Magna             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00      47.39
 36 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             53.20      47.45
 37 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             50.70      48.33
 38 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT                47.37      48.88
 39 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             55.69      48.96
 40 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.26
 41 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             49.06      49.53
 42 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             45.83      50.28
 43 Gorenstein, Grace E       10 Middies-MR             55.76      51.89
 44 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.92
 45 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR             51.21      52.02
 46 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               48.76      53.35
 47 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR           1:03.49      54.31
 48 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                NT      54.35
 49 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT                54.16      55.36
 -- Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              1:30.44         DQ
 -- Ham, Mallory L             9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             48.74         DQ
 -- Gallo, Jessica M           9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR                  NT         DQ
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR           1:01.53         DQ

Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  T16
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           35.80      32.24 ZQ
  2 Anderson, Jeffrey M       10 Sharks-CT              33.68      33.35 ZQ
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR             33.12      33.50 ZQ
  4 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             33.27      33.77 ZQ
  5 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR             34.79      34.24 ZQ
  6 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             35.60      35.73 ZQ
  7 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR             37.66      36.28 ZQ
  8 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR             37.68      36.96 JO
  9 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             37.05      37.16 JO
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             40.79      37.99
 11 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 38.82      39.00
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             45.35      41.86
 13 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 43.04      42.71
 14 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               44.97      42.90
 15 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.43
 16 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             44.16      45.93
 17 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT                46.54      46.72
 18 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              45.00      48.31
 19 Passmore, Matthew J        9 Zeus-CT                51.16      48.64
 20 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             52.50      49.75
 21 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             46.55      49.98
 22 Lynch, Charlie F          10 Middies-MR           1:01.23      51.39
 23 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             54.17      54.86
 24 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             54.16      55.02
 25 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:06.22
 -- Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR           1:03.01         DQ
 -- Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             59.25         DQ

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.69  T16
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR             29.19      29.19 ZQ
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR             31.46      29.88 ZQ
  3 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             30.48      30.62 ZQ
  4 Costa, Christina M        12 UNMID-MR               30.00      30.77 JO
  5 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT                31.28      30.98 JO
  6 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 31.62      32.16
  7 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT                33.69      32.72
  8 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             33.78      32.86
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR             33.38      33.25
 10 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 33.60      33.26
 11 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT                34.12      33.39
 12 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             34.70      33.68
 13 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      33.96
 13 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             33.23      33.96
 15 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             34.14      33.99
 16 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR             33.36      34.00
 17 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             33.68      34.16
 18 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 34.84      34.51
 19 Wilt, Chase H             11 Club Fit JV-MR         36.72      35.37
 20 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             34.40      35.64
 21 Cornacchio, Liana         11 Middies-MR             35.08      35.67
 22 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT              38.00      35.68
 23 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT                37.59      35.75
 24 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      35.90
 25 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             35.47      36.47
 26 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             36.84      36.58
 27 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             38.40      36.77
 28 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR             37.21      37.16
 29 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT                39.00      37.24
 30 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             36.85      37.50
 31 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             38.10      38.10
 32 Burke, Heather            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.63
 33 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR             40.04      39.65
 34 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT                43.07      42.20
 35 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR             41.50      42.55
 36 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR             49.92      45.14
 37 Abrashina, Anna S         12 Zeus-CT                50.13      47.87
 38 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         51.06      49.85
 39 Lee, Deborah H            11 OWA-MR                 56.77      57.69
 -- Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 43.87         DQ

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.99  T16
          31.29  ZQ
          32.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 30.17      30.08 ZQ
  2 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR             33.75      31.55 JO
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR             31.37      32.01 JO
  4 Corrigan, Chris           11 Unattached             37.25      32.02 JO
  5 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR             32.47      32.17 JO
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR             33.89      32.25 JO
  7 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT              31.41      32.26 JO
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             31.67      32.38 JO
  9 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR             32.37      32.95
 10 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             34.76      33.21
 11 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT                34.55      33.26
 12 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR             34.26      33.37
 13 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           34.59      33.80
 14 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT                33.22      34.15
 15 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR             33.15      34.18
 16 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             35.95      34.19
 17 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             34.35      34.63
 18 Bergesen, Glenn P         12 Sharks-CT              52.18      34.85
 19 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             35.76      34.96
 20 Lally, Trevor J           11 Zeus-CT                35.48      35.34
 21 Passmore, William A       11 Zeus-CT                36.41      36.76
 22 Resila, Nathanial J       11 UN-AD-AD               36.16      37.17
 23 Sorenson, Tom A           11 Sharks-CT              44.51      38.04
 24 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT                39.36      38.08
 25 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT              38.22      38.52
 26 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             42.34      39.06
 27 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                 36.99      39.23
 28 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           40.50      39.62
 29 Neumann, Ari J            12 Zeus-CT                40.42      40.24
 30 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             42.04      41.60
 31 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR             42.94      41.75
 32 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.19      42.20
 33 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      44.01
 34 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             45.67      45.85

Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  T16
          36.79  ZQ
          38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.18      32.73 ZQ
  2 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             35.76      35.91 ZQ
  3 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             37.32      36.66 ZQ
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             37.28      38.20 JO
  5 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT                38.23      38.26 JO
  6 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             37.38      38.34 JO
  7 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT                37.92      38.47 JO
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             39.12      38.67
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 CFA-B-MR               40.47      39.74
 10 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             40.21      39.93
 11 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             39.16      40.07
 12 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             39.75      40.16
 13 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             37.16      40.33
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             40.83      40.36
 15 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             40.22      40.43
 16 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             41.34      41.14
 17 Vorselen, Tess E          10 Sharks-CT              43.28      42.07
 18 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           40.92      42.25
 19 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             41.99      42.49
 20 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT                43.07      43.00
 21 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 42.64      43.14
 22 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               42.51      43.20
 23 Garcia, Adriana L          9 Middies-MR                NT      43.36
 24 Carter, Jillian N         10 Zeus-CT                42.91      43.56
 25 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT                44.07      43.62
 26 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             43.61      43.77
 27 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             44.28      44.01
 28 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT                44.03      44.05
 29 D'Arcy, Jillian W          9 Middies-MR             44.75      44.45
 30 Lopez, Michelle           10 Zeus-CT                42.77      44.59
 31 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 45.28      44.97
 32 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR               42.59      45.07
 33 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             48.26      45.37
 34 Carlson Bratton, Kayla    10 Sharks-CT              47.40      45.68
 35 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                    NT      46.24
 36 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR             44.22      46.27
 37 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             46.39      46.90
 38 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             46.97      47.29
 39 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           44.58      47.93
 40 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             48.56      47.95
 41 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR             51.00      48.19
 42 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               49.10      48.61
 43 Leffler, Magna             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00      48.63
 44 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             46.89      48.88
 45 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR           54.62      49.72
 46 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             45.86      49.90
 47 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             53.26      50.35
 48 Gorenstein, Grace E       10 Middies-MR             52.78      51.27
 49 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             54.13      52.99
 50 Li, Jessica                9 Middies-MR             58.11      54.08
 51 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR             55.37      54.36
 52 Gallo, Jessica M           9 Zeus-CT              1:05.59    1:04.41
 53 Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              1:11.20    1:05.09
 54 Renderos, Valeria B        9 Zeus-CT              1:10.67    1:11.10
 -- Ham, Mallory L             9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR           54.65         DQ
 -- Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT                46.64         DQ

Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  T16
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.23      33.52 ZQ
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR             32.56      33.61 ZQ
  3 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             35.78      34.40 ZQ
  4 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR             35.24      35.42 ZQ
  5 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR             36.68      35.85 ZQ
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey M       10 Sharks-CT              35.98      37.07 JO
  7 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             36.02      38.44
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             38.77      39.54
  9 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR             40.68      40.16
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             41.04      40.20
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 40.73      40.22
 12 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      41.08
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             39.55      41.08
 14 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               41.45      41.47
 15 Lynch, Charlie F          10 Middies-MR             46.09      42.62
 16 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT                42.23      43.00
 17 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 42.11      43.08
 18 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             44.56      43.20
 19 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             46.86      45.53
 20 Passmore, Matthew J        9 Zeus-CT                45.23      45.92
 21 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR             50.45      45.93
 22 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             45.76      46.37
 23 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             46.02      46.89
 24 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             46.45      48.12
 25 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR           35.68      48.64
 26 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              52.00      49.30
 27 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR             55.56      51.63
 28 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             55.77      52.20
 29 Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT                   NT      54.70
 -- Bittel, Kurt M             9 Sharks-CT            1:26.70         DQ
 -- Singer, Nathan Q           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  T16
          32.59  ZQ
          33.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT                30.93      31.51 ZQ
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR             32.61      31.60 ZQ
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             31.48      32.61 JO
  4 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR             31.72      32.87 JO
  5 Costa, Christina M        12 UNMID-MR               32.00      32.89 JO
  6 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             33.49      33.63
  7 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT                32.60      33.84
  8 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             34.70      34.22
  9 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             34.54      34.24
 10 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             35.26      34.46
 11 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             35.49      34.47
 12 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             35.59      34.88
 13 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT                33.60      35.26
 14 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      35.32
 15 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             35.21      35.39
 16 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             36.31      35.61
 17 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR             36.14      35.80
 18 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 35.61      36.12
 19 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             35.76      36.15
 20 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR             36.80      36.21
 21 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR             36.07      36.53
 22 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 34.54      36.66
 23 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             36.11      37.01
 24 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             35.76      37.40
 25 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT                40.14      37.61
 26 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             38.49      37.75
 27 Burke, Heather            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.90
 28 Cornacchio, Liana         11 Middies-MR             37.16      38.10
 29 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT              37.18      38.57
 30 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT                39.55      39.19
 30 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 40.90      39.19
 32 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR         39.35      39.45
 33 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR             38.43      39.48
 34 Wilt, Chase H             11 Club Fit JV-MR         41.62      40.51
 35 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT                40.74      40.74
 36 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR             43.56      41.83
 37 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR             45.36      44.53
 38 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 41.89      44.66
 39 Abrashina, Anna S         12 Zeus-CT                46.94      47.57
 40 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         59.83      53.45
 41 Lee, Deborah H            11 OWA-MR               1:00.15    1:05.89

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.39  T16
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR             30.77      31.61 ZQ
  2 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR             33.47      32.53 ZQ
  3 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR             32.06      32.58 ZQ
  4 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 34.02      32.75 ZQ
  5 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR             33.97      32.84 ZQ
  6 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR             33.14      32.93 JO
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             33.35      33.18 JO
  8 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             34.03      34.24
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR             34.73      34.37
 10 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT              35.50      34.62
 10 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             33.33      34.62
 12 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT                34.64      34.94
 13 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.96
 14 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             34.28      35.21
 15 Corrigan, Chris           11 Unattached             42.69      35.26
 16 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR             36.20      35.32
 17 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT              36.02      35.88
 18 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT                34.21      35.98
 19 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             36.23      36.28
 20 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             36.92      36.33
 21 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT                38.06      36.86
 22 Lally, Trevor J           11 Zeus-CT                38.05      37.34
 23 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.79      38.64
 24 Bergesen, Glenn P         12 Sharks-CT              40.18      38.74
 25 Passmore, William A       11 Zeus-CT                43.08      39.86
 26 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR             39.56      40.31
 27 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                 38.82      40.40
 28 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             41.56      40.69
 29 Sorenson, Tom A           11 Sharks-CT              42.69      41.43
 30 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           44.54      43.19
 31 Neumann, Ari J            12 Zeus-CT                43.17      43.36
 32 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR         44.28      43.59
 33 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             40.94      43.70
 34 Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR         59.10      52.51
 -- Resila, Nathanial J       11 UN-AD-AD               35.92         DQ

Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  T16
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      37.30 ZQ
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             40.05      40.11 ZQ
  3 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             43.17      40.89 ZQ
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             40.55      42.34 JO
  5 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             43.91      43.02
  6 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             43.55      44.09
  7 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             43.28      44.89
  8 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT                41.83      45.21
  9 Vorselen, Tess E          10 Sharks-CT              45.93      45.42
 10 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             45.40      45.67
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             45.78      45.87
 12 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             44.47      46.43
 13 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               46.00      46.56
 14 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             48.41      46.71
 15 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             47.76      48.49
 16 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT                45.12      48.52
 17 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT                47.21      48.69
 18 Lopez, Michelle           10 Zeus-CT                47.09      49.15
 19 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             48.35      49.31
 20 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             47.64      49.55
 21 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.71      49.72
 22 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR           48.52      49.75
 23 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT                53.11      50.15
 24 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             49.02      50.24
 25 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 52.97      50.71
 26 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR             45.78      50.74
 27 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             51.24      51.39
 28 Leffler, Magna             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00      51.47
 29 Carter, Jillian N         10 Zeus-CT                52.83      51.90
 30 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             51.42      52.04
 31 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR             51.24      52.21
 32 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             51.56      52.57
 33 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           51.71      52.75
 34 Gorenstein, Grace E       10 Middies-MR             53.25      53.10
 35 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR               51.03      53.14
 36 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 52.89      53.41
 37 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             52.05      53.61
 38 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             52.67      53.75
 39 Garcia, Adriana L          9 Middies-MR                NT      53.94
 40 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 CFA-B-MR               58.41      53.97
 41 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                 53.46      54.34
 42 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             55.58      54.83
 43 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               54.62      55.74
 44 Carlson Bratton, Kayla    10 Sharks-CT              50.90      55.91
 45 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             53.20      56.84
 46 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR           55.85      57.25
 47 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT                58.47      58.01
 48 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT      58.04
 49 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR           1:00.01    1:00.93
 50 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT                56.17    1:05.58
 51 Gallo, Jessica M           9 Zeus-CT              1:06.72    1:10.94
 -- Renderos, Valeria B        9 Zeus-CT              2:05.48         DQ
 -- Li, Jessica                9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Ham, Mallory L             9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             53.83         DQ
 -- D'Arcy, Jillian W          9 Middies-MR             55.86         DQ
 -- Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              1:24.86         DQ

Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  T16
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.99      34.46 T16
  2 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             39.07      40.58 ZQ
  3 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             44.38      44.59
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR             44.79      44.60
  5 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR             46.28      44.61
  6 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR             45.14      45.51
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey M       10 Sharks-CT              57.19      46.21
  8 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.40      46.55
  9 Singer, Nathan Q           9 NY Sharks-MR           47.05      46.69
 10 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR             46.32      46.97
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             45.03      47.73
 12 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 46.98      48.18
 13 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             49.72      48.68
 14 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             46.32      49.57
 15 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              46.00      51.01
 16 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               50.46      51.50
 17 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             53.03      52.02
 18 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             51.64      52.27
 19 Passmore, Matthew J        9 Zeus-CT                53.95      52.86
 20 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 52.27      53.13
 21 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             54.49      53.30
 22 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             52.53      53.63
 23 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT                54.32      57.92
 24 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             54.32    1:00.27
 25 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             54.08    1:00.58
 26 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR           1:22.66    1:05.99
 -- Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR           1:02.91         DQ
 -- Lynch, Charlie F          10 Middies-MR             58.45         DQ
 -- Bittel, Kurt M             9 Sharks-CT            1:29.05         DQ

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  T16
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             35.66      35.57 ZQ
  2 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             37.05      37.18 JO
  3 Costa, Christina M        12 UNMID-MR               40.00      37.50
  4 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             36.64      37.64
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR             37.69      37.80
  6 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 39.36      37.93
  7 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR             38.55      39.07
  8 Cornacchio, Liana         11 Middies-MR             37.25      39.10
  9 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             38.92      39.59
 10 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             39.87      39.63
 11 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             39.35      40.13
 12 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT                40.92      40.61
 13 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR             41.82      40.73
 14 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             42.29      40.90
 15 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR             40.68      40.91
 16 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT                40.55      41.02
 17 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             41.33      41.22
 18 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR             42.60      41.26
 19 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT              39.00      41.87
 20 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 43.20      42.18
 21 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT                41.96      42.24
 22 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             42.31      42.59
 23 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             42.73      42.62
 24 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             42.41      43.06
 25 Burke, Heather            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.17
 26 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT                43.07      43.51
 27 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 45.55      43.65
 28 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT                43.97      44.47
 28 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 43.09      44.47
 30 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      45.26
 31 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR             43.73      45.57
 32 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             44.75      45.59
 33 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR             47.83      46.40
 34 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR             47.80      48.61
 35 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT                48.13      49.93
 36 Lee, Deborah H            11 OWA-MR                 49.58      52.48
 37 Abrashina, Anna S         12 Zeus-CT                55.96      54.02
 38 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         57.62      57.85

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.19  T16
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR             35.34      34.29 ZQ
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 34.04      34.48 ZQ
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR             36.34      35.57 ZQ
  4 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT              34.91      36.02 ZQ
  5 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT                37.27      37.59 JO
  6 Lally, Trevor J           11 Zeus-CT                37.69      39.37
  7 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR             39.95      39.66
  8 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR             38.98      40.08
  9 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           42.10      40.14
 10 Sorenson, Tom A           11 Sharks-CT              40.37      40.28
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             41.02      41.05
 12 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             40.16      41.21
 13 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR             41.43      41.33
 14 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             42.60      41.66
 15 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT                38.94      41.71
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                 41.38      42.19
 17 Corrigan, Chris           11 Unattached             46.69      42.57
 18 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             41.38      43.07
 19 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT                45.11      43.08
 20 Neumann, Ari J            12 Zeus-CT                43.06      43.18
 21 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR             41.53      43.27
 22 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             41.73      43.58
 23 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      43.95
 24 Passmore, William A       11 Zeus-CT                42.41      44.36
 25 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR             45.57      44.94
 26 Resila, Nathanial J       11 UN-AD-AD               40.82      44.96
 27 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             48.03      46.74
 28 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           48.66      47.06
 29 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             46.77      48.00
 30 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT              54.12      49.07
 31 Bergesen, Glenn P         12 Sharks-CT              53.89      49.79
 32 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR             49.00      50.18
 33 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR         51.23      50.49
 34 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             50.13      50.91
 35 Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR         53.19      52.83
 36 Leo, Mike D               12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      53.02

Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  T16
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.18 ZQ
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             29.70      30.17 ZQ
  3 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             30.04      30.31 ZQ
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             30.63      31.56 JO
  5 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             33.05      32.64
  6 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             32.47      33.08
  7 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             32.94      33.99
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             32.89      34.20
  9 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT                31.92      34.49
 10 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             34.16      34.66
 11 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           34.41      34.93
 12 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT                35.37      35.23
 13 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             33.79      35.26
 14 Vorselen, Tess E          10 Sharks-CT              35.16      35.33
 15 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             35.18      35.50
 16 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 CFA-B-MR               35.20      35.52
 17 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT                38.04      35.98
 18 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             34.28      36.12
 19 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             36.35      36.48
 20 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             38.40      37.16
 21 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT                34.64      37.36
 22 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             35.49      37.90
 23 Carter, Jillian N         10 Zeus-CT                36.99      37.93
 24 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             36.24      37.97
 25 Carlson Bratton, Kayla    10 Sharks-CT              40.19      38.05
 26 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 37.03      38.68
 27 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             38.37      38.69
 28 Lopez, Michelle           10 Zeus-CT                37.75      39.01
 29 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             37.52      39.15
 30 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             36.99      39.32
 31 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 36.47      39.51
 32 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               36.45      39.58
 33 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             39.68      39.64
 34 D'Arcy, Jillian W          9 Middies-MR             39.71      39.95
 35 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR               37.24      40.00
 36 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             39.60      40.32
 37 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                 36.87      40.40
 38 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT                37.85      40.41
 39 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               39.29      40.42
 40 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR           40.40      40.55
 41 Leffler, Magna             9 NY Sharks-MR           50.26      40.82
 42 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT                40.34      41.11
 42 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           39.65      41.11
 44 Garcia, Adriana L          9 Middies-MR                NT      41.49
 45 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             39.73      42.47
 46 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR             39.83      42.69
 47 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             40.09      43.81
 48 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR             39.52      43.90
 49 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR           41.58      44.87
 50 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             44.50      46.62
 51 Gorenstein, Grace E       10 Middies-MR             48.14      47.85
 52 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR             44.84      48.06
 53 Ham, Mallory L             9 Zeus-CT                   NT      57.24
 54 Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT                58.10    1:03.77
 55 Gallo, Jessica M           9 Zeus-CT                56.09    1:07.92
 56 Li, Jessica                9 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.28
 -- Renderos, Valeria B        9 Zeus-CT              1:09.99         DQ

Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  T16
          31.79  ZQ
          32.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           27.88      27.79 ZQ
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR             29.23      29.42 ZQ
  3 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             29.32      29.58 ZQ
  4 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR             29.43      29.87 ZQ
  5 Anderson, Jeffrey M       10 Sharks-CT              29.50      30.47 ZQ
  6 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR             31.21      32.06 JO
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             32.67      32.46
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             31.95      32.57
  9 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             31.75      33.31
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 32.67      33.80
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             33.34      33.89
 12 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR             34.20      34.46
 13 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 33.74      34.91
 14 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR           34.34      34.93
 15 Passmore, Matthew J        9 Zeus-CT                36.50      36.19
 16 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT                35.78      36.84
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             36.23      37.47
 18 Singer, Nathan Q           9 NY Sharks-MR           38.39      37.58
 19 Lynch, Charlie F          10 Middies-MR             38.75      38.41
 20 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             38.04      40.03
 21 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             39.53      40.19
 22 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             38.64      40.42
 23 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              39.00      40.54
 23 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               39.11      40.54
 25 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             37.96      40.68
 26 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             39.32      41.32
 27 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR             41.77      42.08
 28 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR             45.41      46.10
 29 Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT                42.36      48.01
 30 Bittel, Kurt M             9 Sharks-CT            1:19.17    1:12.67

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  T16
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        12 UNMID-MR               28.00      27.72 ZQ
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR             28.04      27.98 JO
  3 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT                28.47      28.97
  4 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             29.05      29.31
  5 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR             29.05      29.52
  6 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             28.90      29.53
  7 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR             28.59      29.67
  8 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 28.72      29.71
  9 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.82
 10 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             29.46      29.87
 11 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             30.00      30.19
 12 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT                29.55      30.24
 13 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             30.68      30.36
 14 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             30.04      30.38
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR             30.19      30.63
 16 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             29.95      30.72
 17 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR         32.08      30.75
 18 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 30.70      31.14
 19 Cornacchio, Liana         11 Middies-MR             30.24      31.42
 20 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             31.26      31.47
 21 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             30.67      31.63
 22 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR             31.34      31.67
 23 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT                30.46      31.70
 24 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 32.24      31.91
 25 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT              33.50      32.61
 26 Wilt, Chase H             11 Club Fit JV-MR         32.23      32.63
 27 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             32.08      32.88
 28 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      33.10
 29 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             32.73      33.11
 30 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR             32.81      33.42
 31 Burke, Heather            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.76
 32 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT                33.16      34.80
 33 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 34.52      36.01
 34 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR             36.01      37.17
 35 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT                35.25      37.27
 36 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR             38.41      37.40
 37 Abrashina, Anna S         12 Zeus-CT                39.16      41.69
 38 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         43.96      43.14
 39 Lee, Deborah H            11 OWA-MR                 43.80      53.10

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  T16
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 25.21      26.75 ZQ
  2 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR             26.03      26.87 ZQ
  3 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR             28.25      28.28 JO
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR             29.27      28.51 JO
  5 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT              28.25      28.65 JO
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             27.47      28.87
  7 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT                27.95      29.04
  8 Corrigan, Chris           11 Unattached             32.74      29.14
  9 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR             27.98      29.17
 10 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR             28.24      29.21
 11 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR             29.69      29.95
 12 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             29.69      30.19
 13 Lally, Trevor J           11 Zeus-CT                29.60      30.61
 14 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             29.30      30.74
 15 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT                28.95      30.83
 16 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             28.47      30.85
 17 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           30.50      31.24
 18 Bergesen, Glenn P         12 Sharks-CT              34.65      31.28
 19 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT                30.97      31.37
 20 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             31.33      31.56
 21 Resila, Nathanial J       11 UN-AD-AD               29.24      31.92
 22 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             32.22      32.23
 23 Sorenson, Tom A           11 Sharks-CT              32.65      32.34
 24 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT              31.28      32.47
 25 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.55      32.53
 26 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                 30.93      32.70
 27 Passmore, William A       11 Zeus-CT                32.19      33.30
 28 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR             32.17      33.75
 29 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             35.02      34.28
 30 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR         34.28      35.65
 31 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.63      35.92
 32 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR             34.03      36.29
 33 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             36.65      37.64
 34 Neumann, Ari J            12 Zeus-CT                37.01      37.72
 35 Leo, Mike D               12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      38.88
 36 Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      42.04

Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  T16
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:11.64 ZQ
                                  31.86 ( )     1:11.64 (39.78)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           1:20.24    1:17.09 ZQ
                                  14.81 ( )   1:17.09 (1:02.28)
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           1:13.61    1:17.36 ZQ
                                  36.45 ( )     1:17.36 (40.91)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:20.75 JO
                                  40.14 ( )     1:20.75 (40.61)
  5 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:21.57    1:21.35
                                  37.84 ( )     1:21.35 (43.51)
  6 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:21.46
                                  38.19 ( )     1:21.46 (43.27)
  7 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT              1:18.54    1:22.52
                                  39.37 ( )     1:22.52 (43.15)
  8 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:25.77
                                  39.44 ( )     1:25.77 (46.33)
  9 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:26.93
                                  39.36 ( )     1:26.93 (47.57)
 10 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT              1:29.07    1:27.20
                                  39.31 ( )     1:27.20 (47.89)
 11 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:23.92    1:27.34
                                  40.69 ( )     1:27.34 (46.65)
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:26.20    1:27.95
                                  40.91 ( )     1:27.95 (47.04)
 13 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:29.38    1:28.49
                                  39.57 ( )     1:28.49 (48.92)
 14 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:28.79    1:29.24
                                  40.09 ( )     1:29.24 (49.15)
 15 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.75    1:30.79
                                  41.02 ( )     1:30.79 (49.77)
 16 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR           1:30.43    1:32.13
                                  43.46 ( )     1:32.13 (48.67)
 17 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:29.39    1:32.79
                                  41.99 ( )     1:32.79 (50.80)
 18 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:33.63    1:33.52
                                  44.86 ( )     1:33.52 (48.66)
 19 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT              1:39.58    1:33.92
                                  42.87 ( )     1:33.92 (51.05)
 20 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 CFA-B-MR             1:39.22    1:34.08
                                  42.73 ( )     1:34.08 (51.35)
 21 Garcia, Adriana L          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.62
                                  44.19 ( )     1:35.62 (51.43)
 22 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR           1:42.09    1:36.30
                                  46.68 ( )     1:36.30 (49.62)
 23 Carter, Jillian N         10 Zeus-CT              1:43.65    1:36.60
                                  43.56 ( )     1:36.60 (53.04)
 24 D'Arcy, Jillian W          9 Middies-MR           1:54.60    1:37.04
                                  46.16 ( )     1:37.04 (50.88)
 25 Lopez, Michelle           10 Zeus-CT              1:36.09    1:37.97
                                  44.32 ( )     1:37.97 (53.65)
 26 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:38.59    1:38.82
                                  49.30 ( )     1:38.82 (49.52)
 27 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR               1:38.12    1:39.43
                                  46.72 ( )     1:39.43 (52.71)
 28 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:40.36    1:39.72
                                  51.04 ( )     1:39.72 (48.68)
 29 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.81    1:39.74
                                  49.27 ( )     1:39.74 (50.47)
 30 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT              1:31.90    1:40.39
                                  48.91 ( )     1:40.39 (51.48)
 31 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:37.62    1:40.88
                                  44.82 ( )     1:40.88 (56.06)
 32 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.24
                                  49.63 ( )     1:41.24 (51.61)
 33 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:44.74    1:41.77
                                  48.25 ( )     1:41.77 (53.52)
 34 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR           1:42.12    1:42.55
                                  49.45 ( )     1:42.55 (53.10)
 35 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT              1:38.50    1:42.64
                                  45.84 ( )     1:42.64 (56.80)
 36 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.97
                                  48.65 ( )     1:42.97 (54.32)
 37 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR           1:42.37    1:43.13
                                  48.83 ( )     1:43.13 (54.30)
 38 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR           1:39.15    1:43.95
                                  46.87 ( )     1:43.95 (57.08)
 39 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               1:40.78    1:44.26
                                  47.69 ( )     1:44.26 (56.57)
 40 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR             1:36.91    1:44.39
                                  46.19 ( )     1:44.39 (58.20)
 41 Leffler, Magna             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.61
                                  51.17 ( )     1:46.61 (55.44)
 42 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT              1:43.76    1:48.00
                                  50.71 ( )     1:48.00 (57.29)
 43 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR           1:46.79    1:48.76
                                  53.19 ( )     1:48.76 (55.57)
 44 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR           1:37.32    1:49.54
                                  49.54 ( )   1:49.54 (1:00.00)
 45 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.68
                                  54.99 ( )     1:49.68 (54.69)
 46 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR           1:49.01    1:50.31
                                  53.42 ( )     1:50.31 (56.89)
 47 Gorenstein, Grace E       10 Middies-MR           1:51.96    1:55.04
                                  53.90 ( )   1:55.04 (1:01.14)
 48 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR           1:54.75    1:58.22
                                  55.00 ( )   1:58.22 (1:03.22)
 49 Gallo, Jessica M           9 Zeus-CT              2:17.07    2:19.51
                                1:08.63 ( )   2:19.51 (1:10.88)
 50 Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              2:38.75    2:34.95
                                1:16.66 ( )   2:34.95 (1:18.29)
 -- Carlson Bratton, Kayla    10 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                  46.80 ( )          DQ (54.97)
 -- Ham, Mallory L             9 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
                                1:14.44 ( )        DQ (1:18.87)
 -- Vorselen, Tess E          10 Sharks-CT            1:28.46         DQ
                                  41.16 ( )          DQ (45.47)

Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  T16
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.38    1:11.17 ZQ
                                  33.36 ( )     1:11.17 (37.81)
  2 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           1:13.26    1:15.40 ZQ
                                  34.69 ( )     1:15.40 (40.71)
  3 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR           1:16.79    1:18.84 ZQ
                                  35.53 ( )     1:18.84 (43.31)
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:19.40 ZQ
                                  36.66 ( )     1:19.40 (42.74)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:23.84    1:20.94 JO
                                  38.86 ( )     1:20.94 (42.08)
  6 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:21.21 JO
                                  37.43 ( )     1:21.21 (43.78)
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey M       10 Sharks-CT            1:23.85    1:23.63
                                  38.55 ( )     1:23.63 (45.08)
  8 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR           1:24.34    1:23.98
                                  38.81 ( )     1:23.98 (45.17)
  9 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:24.92
                                  37.98 ( )     1:24.92 (46.94)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:28.64    1:26.68
                                  39.55 ( )     1:26.68 (47.13)
 11 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.45    1:30.67
                                  44.67 ( )     1:30.67 (46.00)
 12 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               1:33.34    1:31.28
                                  42.88 ( )     1:31.28 (48.40)
 13 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:28.60    1:31.35
                                  42.08 ( )     1:31.35 (49.27)
 14 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:33.18
                                  45.78 ( )     1:33.18 (47.40)
 15 Passmore, Matthew J        9 Zeus-CT              1:36.23    1:36.39
                                  47.76 ( )     1:36.39 (48.63)
 16 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:33.33    1:36.61
                                  45.29 ( )     1:36.61 (51.32)
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR           1:43.79    1:37.26
                                  47.04 ( )     1:37.26 (50.22)
 18 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:40.45
                                  47.38 ( )     1:40.45 (53.07)
 19 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:43.61
                                  49.75 ( )     1:43.61 (53.86)
 20 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR           1:42.43    1:45.28
                                  48.26 ( )     1:45.28 (57.02)
 21 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR           1:42.60    1:46.45
                                  52.13 ( )     1:46.45 (54.32)
 22 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR           1:47.27    1:48.98
                                  53.07 ( )     1:48.98 (55.91)
 23 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR           2:05.97    1:55.21
                                  57.64 ( )     1:55.21 (57.57)
 24 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.41
                                  54.01 ( )   1:55.41 (1:01.40)
 25 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR           2:12.35    1:59.58
                                  15.26 ( )   1:59.58 (1:44.32)
 -- Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT              2:25.00         DQ
 -- Lynch, Charlie F          10 Middies-MR           1:49.42         DQ
                                  47.56 ( )          DQ (56.75)
 -- St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT              1:35.04         DQ
                                  45.02 ( )          DQ (55.54)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:02.89  T16
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           1:06.11    1:07.47 ZQ
                                  31.02 ( )     1:07.47 (36.45)
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:08.39    1:09.32 JO
                                  31.89 ( )     1:09.32 (37.43)
  3 Costa, Christina M        12 UNMID-MR             1:07.00    1:09.79 JO
                                  31.82 ( )     1:09.79 (37.97)
  4 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT              1:09.85    1:10.50 JO
                                  31.66 ( )     1:10.50 (38.84)
  5 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:12.91
                                  34.32 ( )     1:12.91 (38.59)
  6 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:13.03
                                  33.68 ( )     1:13.03 (39.35)
  7 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:13.40
                                  36.07 ( )     1:13.40 (37.33)
  8 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:13.53    1:13.52
                                  35.73 ( )     1:13.52 (37.79)
  9 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:12.70    1:13.86
                                  34.29 ( )     1:13.86 (39.57)
 10 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:13.26    1:15.66
                                  36.19 ( )     1:15.66 (39.47)
 11 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:15.69
                                  35.78 ( )     1:15.69 (39.91)
 12 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:13.35    1:16.05
                                  36.92 ( )     1:16.05 (39.13)
 13 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT              1:14.25    1:16.21
                                  35.03 ( )     1:16.21 (41.18)
 14 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:16.33
                                  36.85 ( )     1:16.33 (39.48)
 15 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:17.96    1:17.12
                                  35.50 ( )     1:17.12 (41.62)
 16 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:17.30
                                  35.64 ( )     1:17.30 (41.66)
 17 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:18.46    1:18.20
                                  36.22 ( )     1:18.20 (41.98)
 18 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR           1:17.01    1:18.63
                                  36.74 ( )     1:18.63 (41.89)
 19 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT              1:16.30    1:18.72
                                  35.57 ( )     1:18.72 (43.15)
 20 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR           1:19.82    1:19.74
                                  37.12 ( )     1:19.74 (42.62)
 21 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:20.19    1:19.85
                                  37.03 ( )     1:19.85 (42.82)
 22 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            1:19.64    1:19.94
                                  36.56 ( )     1:19.94 (43.38)
 23 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:19.88    1:20.08
                                  37.19 ( )     1:20.08 (42.89)
 24 Cornacchio, Liana         11 Middies-MR           1:18.57    1:20.51
                                  37.42 ( )     1:20.51 (43.09)
 25 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:20.73
                                  37.96 ( )     1:20.73 (42.77)
 26 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:21.62    1:20.90
                                  37.36 ( )     1:20.90 (43.54)
 27 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT              1:23.64    1:21.97
                                  38.63 ( )     1:21.97 (43.34)
 28 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT              1:26.67    1:24.17
                                  38.37 ( )     1:24.17 (45.80)
 29 Burke, Heather            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.44
                                  38.61 ( )     1:24.44 (45.83)
 29 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           1:24.11    1:24.44
                                  39.08 ( )     1:24.44 (45.36)
 31 Wilt, Chase H             11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:30.76    1:24.62
                                  38.88 ( )     1:24.62 (45.74)
 32 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR           1:25.71    1:25.30
                                  39.45 ( )     1:25.30 (45.85)
 33 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:27.64
                                  38.28 ( )     1:27.64 (49.36)
 34 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:29.21    1:28.26
                                  42.01 ( )     1:28.26 (46.25)
 35 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR           1:31.11    1:31.94
                                  43.42 ( )     1:31.94 (48.52)
 36 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT              1:27.82    1:32.82
                                  41.69 ( )     1:32.82 (51.13)
 37 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           1:40.09    1:38.45
                                  48.39 ( )     1:38.45 (50.06)
 38 Abrashina, Anna S         12 Zeus-CT              1:45.40    1:46.08
                                  49.97 ( )     1:46.08 (56.11)
 39 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:48.89
                                  49.42 ( )     1:48.89 (59.47)
 40 Lee, Deborah H            11 OWA-MR               1:52.75    2:03.23
                                1:01.05 ( )   2:03.23 (1:02.18)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  T16
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR           1:06.52    1:06.26 ZQ
                                  31.80 ( )     1:06.26 (34.46)
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:08.91    1:07.56 ZQ
                                  31.54 ( )     1:07.56 (36.02)
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:06.85    1:09.00 ZQ
                                  32.59 ( )     1:09.00 (36.41)
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:10.32    1:11.17 JO
                                  33.80 ( )     1:11.17 (37.37)
  5 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT              1:10.51    1:12.55
                                  34.31 ( )     1:12.55 (38.24)
  6 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT            1:11.06    1:12.67
                                  34.81 ( )     1:12.67 (37.86)
  7 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:13.52
                                  17.54 ( )     1:13.52 (55.98)
  8 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:14.19    1:13.81
                                  34.72 ( )     1:13.81 (39.09)
  9 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:13.82    1:14.26
                                  34.67 ( )     1:14.26 (39.59)
 10 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           1:13.50    1:14.86
                                  34.15 ( )     1:14.86 (40.71)
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:15.65
                                  34.42 ( )     1:15.65 (41.23)
 12 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:18.09    1:16.52
                                  36.00 ( )     1:16.52 (40.52)
 13 Lally, Trevor J           11 Zeus-CT              1:21.06    1:16.87
                                  36.79 ( )     1:16.87 (40.08)
 14 Corrigan, Chris           11 Unattached           1:29.65    1:16.93
                                  35.44 ( )     1:16.93 (41.49)
 15 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:15.19    1:18.44
                                  36.73 ( )     1:18.44 (41.71)
 16 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:19.00
                                  34.89 ( )     1:19.00 (44.11)
 17 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT              1:16.01    1:19.93
                                  37.22 ( )     1:19.93 (42.71)
 18 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           1:14.26    1:21.10
                                  36.14 ( )     1:21.10 (44.96)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.32    1:21.78
                                  38.47 ( )     1:21.78 (43.31)
 20 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:22.33
                                  36.68 ( )     1:22.33 (45.65)
 21 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT              1:24.11    1:22.65
                                  40.23 ( )     1:22.65 (42.42)
 22 Passmore, William A       11 Zeus-CT              1:25.70    1:22.93
                                  40.14 ( )     1:22.93 (42.79)
 23 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               1:19.42    1:23.26
                                  39.57 ( )     1:23.26 (43.69)
 24 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT            1:26.35    1:24.19
                                  37.54 ( )     1:24.19 (46.65)
 25 Bergesen, Glenn P         12 Sharks-CT            1:26.77    1:24.67
                                  37.53 ( )     1:24.67 (47.14)
 26 Sorenson, Tom A           11 Sharks-CT            1:32.63    1:25.11
                                  42.38 ( )     1:25.11 (42.73)
 27 Resila, Nathanial J       11 UN-AD-AD             1:20.89    1:25.97
                                  38.44 ( )     1:25.97 (47.53)
 28 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:25.38    1:26.75
                                  39.58 ( )     1:26.75 (47.17)
 29 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR           1:30.31    1:27.98
                                  41.18 ( )     1:27.98 (46.80)
 30 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:35.59    1:31.60
                                  42.78 ( )     1:31.60 (48.82)
 31 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.68
                                  42.07 ( )     1:31.68 (49.61)
 32 Neumann, Ari J            12 Zeus-CT              1:31.61    1:33.53
                                  43.48 ( )     1:33.53 (50.05)
 33 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:33.28    1:35.24
                                  43.64 ( )     1:35.24 (51.60)
 34 Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:47.50    1:47.58
                                  49.64 ( )     1:47.58 (57.94)

Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR             46.92      41.75
  2 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                55.29      42.55
  3 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR             47.37      44.35
  4 Leary, Tanita A            8 GAEL-MR                42.62      44.55
  5 Jen, Sarah G               8 Middies-MR             54.08      46.35
  6 Nisi, Katharina M          8 Middies-MR             52.86      46.80
  7 Doherty, Kaitlyn A         8 Middies-MR                NT      49.94
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S         8 OWA-MR                 51.86      50.25
  9 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                NT      50.77
 10 Garcia, Amanda I           8 Middies-MR                NT      51.19
 11 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 CFA-B-MR               52.89      54.79
 12 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.31
 13 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.35
 14 Koenigsberger, Amber S     8 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.81
 15 Alarcon, Silvana A         8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:08.08
 16 Alini, Corinne T           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.44
 17 Cameron, Charnice M        8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:24.12

Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lobien, Brent A            8 CFA-B-MR               48.39      43.42
  2 Adams, Kyle J              8 Middies-MR             49.00      45.02
  3 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR           1:01.45      52.13
  4 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR           59.01      52.76
  5 Pon, Bryan E               8 Middies-MR           1:06.24      53.79
  6 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                48.64      54.11
  7 Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR             57.62      54.38
  8 Norrgard, John C           8 Middies-MR           1:00.21      54.89
  9 Behnen, Louis E            8 Middies-MR                NT      58.18
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.40
 11 St John, Jamie R           8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:27.95
 -- Wargo, Nicholas G          8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Charla, Nick A             8 GAEL-MR                56.78         DQ

Event 23  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mazza, Sarah E             7 Middies-MR             22.46      22.09
  2 Church, Maddie E           7 Middies-MR             26.63      22.53
  3 Mei, Amanda                7 Middies-MR             26.41      22.75
  4 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR                22.66      23.91
  5 Schoenherr, Jena E         7 Middies-MR             24.63      23.93
  6 Thompson, Bebe R           5 Middies-MR             28.12      24.53
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        7 GAEL-MR                25.33      24.95
  8 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             29.71      25.70
  9 Alexander, Hayley M        7 Middies-MR             24.15      25.85
 10 Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR           42.15      28.74
 11 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          7 Zeus-CT                28.73      30.01
 12 Fontas, Theodora A         7 Middies-MR           1:04.27      31.28
 13 Takayama, Izumi            7 Middies-MR             35.31      31.65
 14 Valle, Mackenzie           6 Zeus-CT                31.76      32.67
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             30.00      34.17
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V          6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- McNamara, Alison           6 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
 -- Singh, Sanchali            7 Zeus-CT                42.90         DQ
 -- Katchis, Nicole E          6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR             37.30         DQ
 -- Sawkins, Emma E            7 GAEL-MR                21.60         DQ
 -- O'Shea, Molly              7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 24  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          7 Middies-MR             17.50      18.65
  2 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                25.04      21.94
  3 Repetti, Lukas R           7 Middies-MR             25.71      23.52
  4 Popp, Ryan T               6 Middies-MR             27.78      24.10
  5 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      6 Zeus-CT                32.95      29.20
  6 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             28.63      32.34
  7 Hosokawa, Kenji            7 Zeus-CT                41.58      38.13
  8 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A      6 Zeus-CT                34.25      39.84
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A          7 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Alini, Andrew J            6 Middies-MR             34.45         DQ
 -- Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 27.19         DQ

Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR             44.01      43.12
  2 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                43.72      44.22
  3 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR             48.34      46.05
  4 Leary, Tanita A            8 GAEL-MR                46.00      47.02
  5 Nisi, Katharina M          8 Middies-MR             50.03      47.53
  6 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                NT      48.53
  7 Jen, Sarah G               8 Middies-MR             48.24      48.70
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S         8 OWA-MR                 48.01      49.03
  9 Doherty, Kaitlyn A         8 Middies-MR             51.42      50.06
 10 Koenigsberger, Amber S     8 Middies-MR             53.29      51.08
 11 Alarcon, Silvana A         8 Zeus-CT              1:03.18      53.74
 12 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR           54.53      54.40
 13 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 CFA-B-MR               54.22      56.03
 14 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:00.27      58.23
 15 Alini, Corinne T           8 Middies-MR           1:05.58    1:02.89
 16 Garcia, Amanda I           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.30
 17 Morely, Ciara N            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.03
 18 Cameron, Charnice M        8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:05.55

Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lobien, Brent A            8 CFA-B-MR               47.72      45.41
  2 Pon, Bryan E               8 Middies-MR             44.48      46.91
  3 Adams, Kyle J              8 Middies-MR             46.42      46.94
  4 Norrgard, John C           8 Middies-MR             47.72      47.82
  5 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR                NT      47.87
  6 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR           52.08      48.27
  7 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                50.19      49.61
  8 Behnen, Louis E            8 Middies-MR                NT      51.51
  9 Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR             58.72      52.36
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Middies-MR             56.35      55.56
 11 Charla, Nick A             8 GAEL-MR                51.27      55.63
 12 Bittel, Kris M             8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:08.22
 -- Wargo, Nicholas G          8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- St John, Jamie R           8 Zeus-CT              1:03.04         DQ

Event 27  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            7 GAEL-MR                20.28      20.01
  2 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR                21.96      22.92
  3 Thompson, Bebe R           5 Middies-MR             23.93      22.97
  4 Church, Maddie E           7 Middies-MR             24.43      23.27
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        7 GAEL-MR                22.78      23.48
  6 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          7 Zeus-CT                24.75      23.98
  7 Mazza, Sarah E             7 Middies-MR             24.85      24.43
  8 Mei, Amanda                7 Middies-MR             23.32      24.45
  9 Alexander, Hayley M        7 Middies-MR             22.59      25.35
 10 Katchis, Nicole E          6 Middies-MR             26.75      25.57
 11 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             25.93      25.60
 12 Takayama, Izumi            7 Middies-MR             26.75      27.09
 13 Schoenherr, Jena E         7 Middies-MR             24.99      27.33
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             26.63      27.35
 15 O'Shea, Molly              7 Middies-MR             31.81      27.61
 16 Vasudevan, Arya V          6 Middies-MR             32.17      28.60
 17 Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR           44.15      29.75
 18 Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR             31.21      30.26
 19 Fontas, Theodora A         7 Middies-MR             31.30      30.74
 20 McNamara, Alison           6 NY Sharks-MR           40.05      32.23
 21 Singh, Sanchali            7 Zeus-CT                40.38      36.38
 22 Noach, Rachel              5 Middies-MR                NT      39.47
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen        7 NY Sharks-MR           48.17         DQ
 -- Valle, Mackenzie           6 Zeus-CT                30.81         DQ

Event 28  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               6 Middies-MR             23.78      21.95
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M          7 Middies-MR             21.62      22.61
  3 Repetti, Lukas R           7 Middies-MR             21.75      24.21
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                24.47      24.36
  5 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             25.07      25.18
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      6 Zeus-CT                26.63      26.76
  7 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 25.77      27.21
  8 Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                NT      27.54
  9 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A      6 Zeus-CT                28.08      28.29
 10 Hosokawa, Kenji            7 Zeus-CT                31.43      29.17
 11 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR           33.07      30.41
 12 Alini, Andrew J            6 Middies-MR             30.42      31.06
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A          7 Zeus-CT                32.03         DQ

Event 29  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR             48.07      48.57
  2 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR             48.96      48.94
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S         8 OWA-MR                 48.42      49.65
  4 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                51.44      50.94
  5 Doherty, Kaitlyn A         8 Middies-MR             59.02      53.59
  6 Nisi, Katharina M          8 Middies-MR             52.67      53.75
  7 Koenigsberger, Amber S     8 Middies-MR             55.83      54.86
  8 Jen, Sarah G               8 Middies-MR             51.03      54.94
  9 Leary, Tanita A            8 GAEL-MR                58.71      54.97
 10 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 CFA-B-MR               59.87      58.81
 11 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                NT      59.56
 12 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:04.89
 13 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.41
 14 Alarcon, Silvana A         8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:10.42
 -- Cameron, Charnice M        8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Morely, Ciara N            8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Alini, Corinne T           8 Middies-MR           1:10.71         DQ
 -- Garcia, Amanda I           8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lobien, Brent A            8 CFA-B-MR               56.33      53.23
  2 Adams, Kyle J              8 Middies-MR             53.47      53.24
  3 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR             54.61      54.30
  4 Pon, Bryan E               8 Middies-MR             57.45      55.74
  5 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.10      56.19
  6 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                51.13      58.17
  7 Behnen, Louis E            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.59
  8 Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR           1:00.75    1:03.33
  9 St John, Jamie R           8 Zeus-CT                   NT    1:17.22
 -- Charla, Nick A             8 GAEL-MR                58.74         DQ
 -- Wargo, Nicholas G          8 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- Bittel, Kris M             8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Norrgard, John C           8 Middies-MR             58.90         DQ

Event 31  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Amanda                7 Middies-MR             25.00      24.82
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            7 GAEL-MR                25.44      25.59
  3 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR                26.22      28.13
  4 Alexander, Hayley M        7 Middies-MR             26.27      28.36
  5 Church, Maddie E           7 Middies-MR             28.05      28.63
  6 Thompson, Bebe R           5 Middies-MR             28.11      29.03
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        7 GAEL-MR                27.33      29.37
  8 Schoenherr, Jena E         7 Middies-MR             27.52      29.50
  9 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          7 Zeus-CT                27.55      30.19
 10 Mazza, Sarah E             7 Middies-MR             26.59      30.36
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V          6 Middies-MR             33.14      31.39
 12 Takayama, Izumi            7 Middies-MR             31.31      34.00
 13 Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR             33.79      34.23
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             29.87      35.53
 15 Singh, Sanchali            7 Zeus-CT                36.97      43.30
 -- Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.15         DQ
 -- Valle, Mackenzie           6 Zeus-CT                   NT         DQ
 -- McNamara, Alison           6 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.08         DQ
 -- Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             33.38         DQ
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
 -- Katchis, Nicole E          6 Middies-MR             36.27         DQ
 -- O'Shea, Molly              7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Fontas, Theodora A         7 Middies-MR             34.87         DQ

Event 32  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Repetti, Lukas R           7 Middies-MR             23.50      22.33
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M          7 Middies-MR             25.18      25.35
  3 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                27.90      26.72
  4 Popp, Ryan T               6 Middies-MR             26.83      27.96
  5 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      6 Zeus-CT                32.75      31.53
  6 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             32.14      34.41
  7 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A      6 Zeus-CT                31.62      36.38
 -- LaSala, Nicolas A          7 Zeus-CT                37.13         DQ
 -- Hosokawa, Kenji            7 Zeus-CT                41.19         DQ
 -- Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Alini, Andrew J            6 Middies-MR             34.00         DQ
 -- Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 29.60         DQ

Event 33  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                34.54      36.35
  2 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR             36.64      38.33
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S         8 OWA-MR                 39.14      39.15
  4 Leary, Tanita A            8 GAEL-MR                39.22      40.02
  5 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR           48.22      40.75
  6 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR             40.39      40.93
  7 Doherty, Kaitlyn A         8 Middies-MR             40.50      41.21
  8 Koenigsberger, Amber S     8 Middies-MR             42.50      43.21
  9 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                NT      43.35
 10 Jen, Sarah G               8 Middies-MR             41.05      43.40
 11 Garcia, Amanda I           8 Middies-MR                NT      45.56
 12 Nisi, Katharina M          8 Middies-MR             42.70      45.60
 13 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 CFA-B-MR               42.75      49.04
 14 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             50.53      50.23
 15 Alarcon, Silvana A         8 Zeus-CT                48.63      51.73
 16 Alini, Corinne T           8 Middies-MR             56.64      56.94
 17 Cameron, Charnice M        8 Zeus-CT                57.74    1:04.49
 18 Morely, Ciara N            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.75

Event 34  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kyle J              8 Middies-MR             36.56      37.13
  2 Lobien, Brent A            8 CFA-B-MR               39.33      38.50
  3 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR             39.08      39.86
  4 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR           47.50      41.47
  5 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                39.62      42.05
  6 Charla, Nick A             8 GAEL-MR                44.97      42.17
  7 Norrgard, John C           8 Middies-MR             42.85      42.26
  8 Pon, Bryan E               8 Middies-MR             42.41      43.41
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Middies-MR             42.29      47.23
 10 Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR             50.84      48.38
 11 Behnen, Louis E            8 Middies-MR                NT      48.86
 12 St John, Jamie R           8 Zeus-CT                   NT      50.80
 13 Wargo, Nicholas G          8 Zeus-CT                53.26      52.60
 14 Bittel, Kris M             8 Sharks-CT            1:24.24    1:11.05

Event 35  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            7 GAEL-MR                16.47      17.52
  2 Mei, Amanda                7 Middies-MR             18.34      17.88
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        7 GAEL-MR                18.81      19.40
  4 Mazza, Sarah E             7 Middies-MR             19.94      20.00
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR                18.38      20.46
  6 Alexander, Hayley M        7 Middies-MR             19.35      20.87
  7 Thompson, Bebe R           5 Middies-MR             20.87      21.01
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          7 Zeus-CT                21.86      21.77
  8 Schoenherr, Jena E         7 Middies-MR             19.22      21.77
 10 Church, Maddie E           7 Middies-MR             19.90      21.96
 11 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             21.36      22.71
 12 Katchis, Nicole E          6 Middies-MR             21.87      24.22
 13 McNamara, Alison           6 NY Sharks-MR           37.28      25.42
 14 Fontas, Theodora A         7 Middies-MR             23.14      25.96
 15 Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR           38.14      26.37
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             22.53      26.42
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V          6 Middies-MR             26.74      26.61
 18 Takayama, Izumi            7 Middies-MR             24.16      27.52
 19 O'Shea, Molly              7 Middies-MR             30.78      29.42
 20 Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR             28.52      30.83
 21 Gallagher, Kathleen        7 NY Sharks-MR           40.15      31.64
 22 Singh, Sanchali            7 Zeus-CT                32.30      33.95
 23 Valle, Mackenzie           6 Zeus-CT                27.40      34.29
 24 Noach, Rachel              5 Middies-MR                NT      39.85

Event 36  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          7 Middies-MR             16.85      17.68
  2 Repetti, Lukas R           7 Middies-MR             18.04      18.66
  3 Popp, Ryan T               6 Middies-MR             19.20      19.71
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                21.40      20.82
  5 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A      6 Zeus-CT                23.00      22.76
  6 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             22.96      22.78
  7 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 20.15      23.81
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthony J      6 Zeus-CT                24.30      24.06
  9 Hosokawa, Kenji            7 Zeus-CT                20.07      26.02
 10 Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                NT      27.22
 11 Alini, Andrew J            6 Middies-MR             32.75      27.60
 12 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      27.79
 13 LaSala, Nicolas A          7 Zeus-CT                28.96      32.47

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR              1:32.22    1:33.74
                                  42.78 ( )     1:33.74 (50.96)
  2 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR           1:39.93    1:37.52
                                  45.29 ( )     1:37.52 (52.23)
  3 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR           1:40.41    1:39.86
                                  47.84 ( )     1:39.86 (52.02)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E            7 GAEL-MR              1:40.90    1:40.83
                                  44.79 ( )     1:40.83 (56.04)
  5 Leary, Tanita A            8 GAEL-MR              1:39.19    1:41.93
                                  47.85 ( )     1:41.93 (54.08)
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S         8 OWA-MR               1:37.19    1:42.30
                                  49.21 ( )     1:42.30 (53.09)
  7 Jen, Sarah G               8 Middies-MR           1:45.40    1:43.32
                                  51.49 ( )     1:43.32 (51.83)
  8 Doherty, Kaitlyn A         8 Middies-MR           1:48.94    1:43.54
                                  49.19 ( )     1:43.54 (54.35)
  9 Mei, Amanda                7 Middies-MR           1:49.62    1:50.05
                                  54.92 ( )     1:50.05 (55.13)
 10 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.13
                                  51.04 ( )   1:51.13 (1:00.09)
 11 Nisi, Katharina M          8 Middies-MR           1:49.25    1:51.37
                                  49.47 ( )   1:51.37 (1:01.90)
 12 Garcia, Amanda I           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.06
                                  54.57 ( )     1:54.06 (59.49)
 13 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        7 GAEL-MR              1:51.60    1:54.43
                                  53.46 ( )   1:54.43 (1:00.97)
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 CFA-B-MR             1:53.40    1:58.00
                                  56.29 ( )   1:58.00 (1:01.71)
 15 Alexander, Hayley M        7 Middies-MR           1:55.21    1:58.09
                                  57.57 ( )   1:58.09 (1:00.52)
 16 Koenigsberger, Amber S     8 Middies-MR           1:49.34    1:58.34
                                  57.58 ( )   1:58.34 (1:00.76)
 17 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR              1:52.94    1:59.63
                                  58.34 ( )   1:59.63 (1:01.29)
 18 LeBlanc, Gabbie M          7 Zeus-CT              2:09.81    2:05.16
                                1:00.03 ( )   2:05.16 (1:05.13)
 19 Schoenherr, Jena E         7 Middies-MR           2:04.70    2:06.64
                                1:00.03 ( )   2:06.64 (1:06.61)
 20 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           2:05.43    2:10.08
                                1:03.00 ( )   2:10.08 (1:07.08)
 21 Cameron, Charnice M        8 Zeus-CT              3:13.36    2:52.41
                                1:15.36 ( )   2:52.41 (1:37.05)
 -- Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                                1:09.03 ( )        DQ (1:15.17)
 -- Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.98         DQ
                                  58.81 ( )          DQ (59.30)
 -- Alarcon, Silvana A         8 Zeus-CT              2:38.69         DQ
                                1:01.96 ( )        DQ (1:17.54)

Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lobien, Brent A            8 CFA-B-MR             1:47.55    1:38.70
                                  45.76 ( )     1:38.70 (52.94)
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M          7 Middies-MR           1:43.93    1:39.34
                                  45.17 ( )     1:39.34 (54.17)
  3 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.30    1:39.70
                                  46.92 ( )     1:39.70 (52.78)
  4 Adams, Kyle J              8 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.35
                                  48.03 ( )     1:42.35 (54.32)
  5 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR              1:36.85    1:42.47
                                  49.04 ( )     1:42.47 (53.43)
  6 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR           1:47.69    1:42.57
                                  48.58 ( )     1:42.57 (53.99)
  7 Pon, Bryan E               8 Middies-MR           1:52.87    1:47.32
                                  51.01 ( )     1:47.32 (56.31)
  8 Norrgard, John C           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.37
                                  51.13 ( )     1:47.37 (56.24)
  9 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR              2:01.06    1:50.54
                                  51.16 ( )     1:50.54 (59.38)
 10 Repetti, Lukas R           7 Middies-MR           1:55.21    1:56.19
                                  53.67 ( )   1:56.19 (1:02.52)
 11 Popp, Ryan T               6 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.63
                                  56.95 ( )   1:59.63 (1:02.68)
 12 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:04.74
                                  59.77 ( )   2:04.74 (1:04.97)
 13 Charla, Nick A             8 GAEL-MR              2:01.06    2:09.52
                                  59.61 ( )   2:09.52 (1:09.91)
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Middies-MR           2:38.80    2:12.43
                                1:05.69 ( )   2:12.43 (1:06.74)
 -- Wargo, Nicholas G          8 Zeus-CT              2:30.00         DQ
 -- Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  53.05 ( )        DQ (1:02.88)
 -- St John, Jamie R           8 Zeus-CT              2:41.06         DQ
                                2:32.50 ( )          DQ (17.06)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.