2004-MR YMID MARCH MADNESS MEET
3/5/2004 to 3/7/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           2:46.86    2:40.43
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:15.94 ( )
                                2:03.71 ( )     2:40.43 (36.72)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           2:51.03    2:41.20
                                  36.85 ( )                             1:17.79 ( )
                                2:06.06 ( )     2:41.20 (35.14)
  3 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR           2:47.70    2:44.81
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:15.04 ( )
                                2:07.14 ( )     2:44.81 (37.67)
  4 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           2:49.26    2:49.64
                                  41.50 ( )                             1:22.25 ( )
                                2:13.73 ( )     2:49.64 (35.91)
  5 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           2:53.65    2:52.46
                                  36.06 ( )                             1:21.56 ( )
                                2:12.32 ( )     2:52.46 (40.14)
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           3:04.73    2:53.73
                                  40.16 ( )                             1:27.64 ( )
                                2:17.58 ( )     2:53.73 (36.15)
  7 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           2:56.81    2:54.88
                                  39.48 ( )                             1:23.94 ( )
                                2:17.04 ( )     2:54.88 (37.84)
  8 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           3:24.98    2:55.63
                                  41.21 ( )                             1:26.28 ( )
                                2:16.59 ( )     2:55.63 (39.04)
  9 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           2:59.46    2:55.91
                                  39.82 ( )                             1:26.52 ( )
                                2:18.81 ( )     2:55.91 (37.10)
 10 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.52    2:56.86
                                  42.00 ( )                             1:27.44 ( )
                                2:16.23 ( )     2:56.86 (40.63)
 11 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT            3:00.63    2:57.52
                                  37.05 ( )                             1:21.88 ( )
                                2:18.05 ( )     2:57.52 (39.47)
 12 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           3:07.33    3:00.02
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:25.10 ( )
                                2:17.81 ( )     3:00.02 (42.21)
 13 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.58
                                  39.09 ( )                             1:24.48 ( )
                                2:23.28 ( )     3:02.58 (39.30)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.63
                                  42.48 ( )                             1:27.77 ( )
                                2:21.77 ( )     3:02.63 (40.86)
 15 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.82
                                  39.65 ( )                             1:24.10 ( )
                                2:21.06 ( )     3:03.82 (42.76)
 16 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:05.41
                                  43.64 ( )                             1:29.93 ( )
                                2:24.14 ( )     3:05.41 (41.27)
 17 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.33
                                  39.74 ( )                             1:29.31 ( )
                                2:27.46 ( )     3:10.33 (42.87)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               3:30.25    3:13.39
                                  48.02 ( )                             1:36.78 ( )
                                2:31.77 ( )     3:13.39 (41.62)
 19 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.64
                                  44.71 ( )                             1:31.39 ( )
                                2:29.54 ( )     3:15.64 (46.10)
 20 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:15.80
                                  42.40 ( )                             1:33.85 ( )
                                2:29.57 ( )     3:15.80 (46.23)
 21 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.79
                                  45.20 ( )                             1:35.52 ( )
                                2:35.03 ( )     3:18.79 (43.76)
 22 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                    NT    3:26.93
                                  43.60 ( )                             1:35.30 ( )
                                2:39.01 ( )     3:26.93 (47.92)
 23 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               3:30.24    3:27.03
                                  45.88 ( )                             1:39.86 ( )
                                2:39.43 ( )     3:27.03 (47.60)
 24 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR                NT    3:28.31
                                  44.81 ( )                             1:37.89 ( )
                                2:41.48 ( )     3:28.31 (46.83)
 25 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               3:44.93    3:32.56
                                  52.52 ( )                             1:46.08 ( )
                                2:46.15 ( )     3:32.56 (46.41)
 26 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               3:47.18    3:35.39
                                  49.42 ( )                             1:43.91 ( )
                                2:47.08 ( )     3:35.39 (48.31)
 27 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:36.97
                                  50.61 ( )                             1:43.62 ( )
                                2:49.01 ( )     3:36.97 (47.96)
 28 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               3:56.54    3:45.17
                                  55.10 ( )                             1:53.38 ( )
                                2:52.02 ( )     3:45.17 (53.15)
 29 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR                NT    3:49.15
                                  52.69 ( )                             1:49.82 ( )
                                2:52.06 ( )     3:49.15 (57.09)
 -- Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  44.04 ( )                             1:32.72 ( )
                                2:29.97 ( )          DQ (41.21)
 -- Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               3:41.17         DQ
                                  46.56 ( )                             1:40.36 ( )
                                2:40.34 ( )          DQ (53.32)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           2:48.22    2:38.99
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:15.35 ( )
                                2:03.33 ( )     2:38.99 (35.66)
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR           2:50.32    2:46.32
                                  35.08 ( )                             1:15.05 ( )
                                2:11.52 ( )     2:46.32 (34.80)
  3 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR           3:08.42    2:50.49
                                  36.17 ( )                             1:20.42 ( )
                                2:14.31 ( )     2:50.49 (36.18)
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.74
                                  39.22 ( )                             1:24.29 ( )
                                2:15.22 ( )     2:53.74 (38.52)
  5 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               2:53.51    2:54.35
                                  35.59 ( )                             1:21.97 ( )
                                2:15.18 ( )     2:54.35 (39.17)
  6 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR           2:54.88    2:54.81
                                  40.18 ( )                             1:22.23 ( )
                                2:17.33 ( )     2:54.81 (37.48)
  7 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               2:58.56    2:59.08
                                  42.01 ( )                             1:27.13 ( )
                                2:21.05 ( )     2:59.08 (38.03)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               3:08.33    2:59.56
                                  40.28 ( )                             1:25.76 ( )
                                2:20.69 ( )     2:59.56 (38.87)
  9 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.64    3:00.50
                                  45.61 ( )                             1:30.08 ( )
                                2:18.77 ( )     3:00.50 (41.73)
 10 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           3:21.39    3:00.68
                                  40.31 ( )                             1:23.79 ( )
                                2:20.91 ( )     3:00.68 (39.77)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           3:32.61    3:06.08
                                  38.91 ( )                             1:26.59 ( )
                                2:26.07 ( )     3:06.08 (40.01)
 12 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.85
                                  41.12 ( )                             1:27.83 ( )
                                2:23.31 ( )     3:06.85 (43.54)
 13 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT            3:04.82    3:07.88
                                  41.43 ( )                             1:30.76 ( )
                                2:25.89 ( )     3:07.88 (41.99)
 14 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.68
                                  42.11 ( )                             1:31.18 ( )
                                2:24.73 ( )     3:09.68 (44.95)
 15 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.43
                                  53.01 ( )                             1:37.32 ( )
                                2:37.53 ( )     3:17.43 (39.90)
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               3:12.82    3:17.70
                                  45.50 ( )                             1:34.00 ( )
                                2:37.03 ( )     3:17.70 (40.67)
 17 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR                NT    3:22.45
                                  48.00 ( )                             1:37.25 ( )
                                2:37.55 ( )     3:22.45 (44.90)
 18 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR                NT    3:29.85
                                1:41.51 ( )                             2:42.56 ( )
        3:29.85 (47.29)
 -- Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR               3:28.13         DQ
                                  46.76 ( )                             1:42.45 ( )
                                2:40.64 ( )          DQ (49.87)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.51    2:35.26
                                  33.17 ( )                             1:11.79 ( )
                                1:56.32 ( )     2:35.26 (38.94)
  2 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           2:39.56    2:39.59
                                  35.66 ( )                             1:17.63 ( )
                                2:03.73 ( )     2:39.59 (35.86)
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR           2:46.13    2:42.15
                                  34.28 ( )                             1:16.12 ( )
                                2:04.96 ( )     2:42.15 (37.19)
  4 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           2:44.72    2:42.60
                                  37.63 ( )                             1:17.24 ( )
                                2:07.64 ( )     2:42.60 (34.96)
  5 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           2:49.73    2:43.22
                                  38.30 ( )                             1:19.59 ( )
                                2:06.55 ( )     2:43.22 (36.67)
  6 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            2:55.19    2:46.31
                                  36.82 ( )                             1:17.72 ( )
                                2:07.05 ( )     2:46.31 (39.26)
  7 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           2:59.94    2:47.44
                                  36.44 ( )                             1:18.18 ( )
                                2:09.22 ( )     2:47.44 (38.22)
  8 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:48.69
                                  40.54 ( )                             1:23.67 ( )
                                2:14.20 ( )     2:48.69 (34.49)
  9 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:48.78
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:22.19 ( )
                                2:10.38 ( )     2:48.78 (38.40)
 10 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.11    2:49.48
                                  36.69 ( )                             1:19.44 ( )
                                2:12.34 ( )     2:49.48 (37.14)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.45    2:49.59
                                  38.01 ( )                             1:22.45 ( )
                                2:07.34 ( )     2:49.59 (42.25)
 12 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           2:59.75    2:52.80
                                  40.01 ( )                             1:21.41 ( )
                                2:15.40 ( )     2:52.80 (37.40)
 13 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           2:59.24    2:55.04
                                  39.98 ( )                             1:24.00 ( )
                                2:15.99 ( )     2:55.04 (39.05)
 14 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           3:09.40    2:55.20
                                  38.97 ( )                             1:23.47 ( )
                                2:14.43 ( )     2:55.20 (40.77)
 15 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.42    2:55.63
                                  42.46 ( )                             1:26.64 ( )
                                2:16.27 ( )     2:55.63 (39.36)
 16 Greenwald, Alison D       12 Sharks-CT            3:00.19    2:57.80
                                  37.11 ( )                             1:21.40 ( )
                                2:14.56 ( )     2:57.80 (43.24)
 17 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           3:21.31    2:58.58
                                  40.97 ( )                             1:27.25 ( )
                                2:20.18 ( )     2:58.58 (38.40)
 18 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           3:03.58    3:02.30
                                  40.17 ( )                             1:25.11 ( )
                                2:19.25 ( )     3:02.30 (43.05)
 19 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               3:10.45    3:11.41
                                  41.13 ( )                             1:28.55 ( )
                                2:27.28 ( )     3:11.41 (44.13)
 20 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               3:12.38    3:15.36
                                  42.24 ( )                             1:31.13 ( )
                                2:29.72 ( )     3:15.36 (45.64)
 21 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               3:26.01    3:17.13
                                  44.93 ( )                             1:35.43 ( )
                                2:33.05 ( )     3:17.13 (44.08)
 22 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               3:32.18    3:21.94
                                  46.58 ( )                             1:37.93 ( )
                                2:37.10 ( )     3:21.94 (44.84)
 23 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               3:26.52    3:25.01
                                  46.65 ( )                             1:37.86 ( )
                                2:39.70 ( )     3:25.01 (45.31)
 24 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR               3:28.14    3:38.33
                                  52.71 ( )                             1:47.19 ( )
                                2:45.66 ( )     3:38.33 (52.67)
 -- Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR           2:52.59         DQ
                                  37.80 ( )                             1:20.17 ( )
                                2:10.57 ( )          DQ (41.83)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               2:24.00    2:21.85
                                  30.47 ( )                             1:06.77 ( )
                                1:48.65 ( )     2:21.85 (33.20)
  2 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT            2:27.55    2:26.92
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:11.81 ( )
                                1:53.56 ( )     2:26.92 (33.36)
  3 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           2:38.59    2:36.49
                                  34.86 ( )                             1:14.73 ( )
                                2:02.03 ( )     2:36.49 (34.46)
  4 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           2:38.50    2:37.26
                                  33.56 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                2:03.96 ( )     2:37.26 (33.30)
  5 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           2:42.44    2:39.85
                                  35.58 ( )                             1:14.21 ( )
                                2:03.84 ( )     2:39.85 (36.01)
  6 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           2:47.65    2:41.17
                                  37.62 ( )                             1:17.98 ( )
                                2:07.98 ( )     2:41.17 (33.19)
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           2:48.63    2:42.56
                                  37.11 ( )                             1:17.28 ( )
                                2:06.71 ( )     2:42.56 (35.85)
  8 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:45.81    2:44.92
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:18.13 ( )
                                2:07.36 ( )     2:44.92 (37.56)
  9 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.45    2:46.43
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:18.49 ( )
                                2:06.82 ( )     2:46.43 (39.61)
 10 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           3:05.03    2:55.53
                                  42.33 ( )                             1:24.06 ( )
                                2:17.95 ( )     2:55.53 (37.58)
 11 Hendrickson, Andrew A     11 Sharks-CT            3:03.51    2:58.70
                                  41.40 ( )                             1:26.03 ( )
                                2:19.81 ( )     2:58.70 (38.89)
 12 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               3:13.25    3:04.97
                                  42.12 ( )                             1:32.03 ( )
                                2:22.69 ( )     3:04.97 (42.28)
 13 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               3:01.88    3:07.25
                                  42.40 ( )                             1:27.41 ( )
                                2:25.20 ( )     3:07.25 (42.05)
 14 Fontas, Christopher D     12 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.81
                                  38.97 ( )                             1:27.90 ( )
                                2:24.65 ( )     3:10.81 (46.16)
 -- Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               3:10.49         DQ
                                  41.11 ( )                             1:26.55 ( )
                                2:24.40 ( )          DQ (40.91)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           4:50.72    4:51.78
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:07.36 ( )
                                1:44.93 ( )                             2:22.51 ( )
                                3:04.57 ( )                             3:47.17 ( )
                                4:19.50 ( )     4:51.78 (32.28)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           4:58.61    4:53.96
                                  30.86 ( )                             1:05.47 ( )
                                1:42.01 ( )                             2:18.87 ( )
                                3:02.02 ( )                             3:46.57 ( )
                                4:20.44 ( )     4:53.96 (33.52)
  3 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           4:52.51    4:54.43
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:07.12 ( )
                                1:43.82 ( )                             2:20.03 ( )
                                3:03.99 ( )                             3:47.99 ( )
                                4:21.58 ( )     4:54.43 (32.85)
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           5:00.67    4:57.79
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:09.09 ( )
                                1:48.18 ( )                             2:26.89 ( )
                                3:09.43 ( )                             3:53.41 ( )
                                4:25.77 ( )     4:57.79 (32.02)
  5 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           5:00.90    4:58.17
                                  33.03 ( )                             1:10.95 ( )
                                1:49.26 ( )                             2:26.69 ( )
                                3:09.90 ( )                             3:52.52 ( )
                                4:25.37 ( )     4:58.17 (32.80)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           5:13.61    5:01.23
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:07.65 ( )
                                1:46.46 ( )                             2:25.58 ( )
                                3:09.25 ( )                             3:53.30 ( )
                                4:28.10 ( )     5:01.23 (33.13)
  7 Palais, Liz S             13 Middies-MR           5:22.79    5:12.07
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:10.15 ( )
                                1:49.27 ( )                             2:28.89 ( )
                                3:14.75 ( )                             4:01.88 ( )
                                4:37.13 ( )     5:12.07 (34.94)
  8 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           5:14.68    5:12.16
                                  32.59 ( )                             1:12.26 ( )
                                1:51.04 ( )                             2:30.18 ( )
                                3:15.84 ( )                             4:01.75 ( )
                                4:36.82 ( )     5:12.16 (35.34)
  9 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           5:15.93    5:13.06
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:50.46 ( )                             2:29.44 ( )
                                3:17.13 ( )                             4:04.30 ( )
                                4:39.01 ( )     5:13.06 (34.05)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               5:20.95    5:17.48
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:14.97 ( )
                                1:54.28 ( )                             2:33.14 ( )
                                3:20.18 ( )                             4:06.58 ( )
                                4:42.95 ( )     5:17.48 (34.53)
 11 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR           5:16.85    5:17.95
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:12.30 ( )
                                1:51.31 ( )                             2:30.54 ( )
                                3:16.62 ( )                             4:04.29 ( )
                                4:40.95 ( )     5:17.95 (37.00)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               5:22.88    5:18.59
                                  33.73 ( )                             1:13.35 ( )
                                1:51.69 ( )                             2:30.06 ( )
                                3:16.64 ( )                             4:04.24 ( )
                                4:41.71 ( )     5:18.59 (36.88)
 13 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                    NT    5:20.07
                                  37.29 ( )                             1:21.03 ( )
                                2:01.36 ( )                             2:42.17 ( )
                                3:25.75 ( )                             4:09.75 ( )
                                4:45.29 ( )     5:20.07 (34.78)
 14 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           6:02.65    5:27.76
                                  37.06 ( )                             1:21.08 ( )
                                2:02.36 ( )                             2:42.02 ( )
                                3:27.38 ( )                             4:13.16 ( )
                                4:50.76 ( )     5:27.76 (37.00)
 15 Lu, Bonny S               13 Middies-MR                NT    5:29.37
                                  32.97 ( )                             1:12.24 ( )
                                1:54.85 ( )                             2:37.19 ( )
                                3:22.40 ( )                             4:09.01 ( )
                                4:48.71 ( )     5:29.37 (40.66)
 16 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           5:33.26    5:32.82
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:17.97 ( )
                                1:59.16 ( )                             2:40.82 ( )
                                3:28.79 ( )                             4:16.56 ( )
                                4:55.34 ( )     5:32.82 (37.48)
 17 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           5:41.10    5:35.28
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:20.12 ( )
                                2:02.70 ( )                             2:44.60 ( )
                                3:32.45 ( )                             4:20.13 ( )
                                4:58.48 ( )     5:35.28 (36.80)
 18 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR                NT    5:38.29
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:19.06 ( )
                                2:02.63 ( )                             2:46.27 ( )
                                3:34.72 ( )                             4:24.70 ( )
                                5:01.12 ( )     5:38.29 (37.17)
 19 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           5:53.94    5:40.85
                                  40.17 ( )                             1:26.74 ( )
                                2:09.75 ( )                             2:51.47 ( )
                                3:39.05 ( )                             4:26.65 ( )
                                5:03.82 ( )     5:40.85 (37.03)
 20 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.91    5:41.86
                                  32.94 ( )                             1:13.44 ( )
                                1:55.41 ( )                             2:38.12 ( )
                                3:28.86 ( )                             4:20.34 ( )
                                5:02.32 ( )     5:41.86 (39.54)
 21 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                    NT    5:51.70
                                  35.01 ( )                             1:18.68 ( )
                                2:05.30 ( )                             2:49.23 ( )
                                3:42.85 ( )                             4:34.21 ( )
                                5:13.30 ( )     5:51.70 (38.40)
 22 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR                  NT    5:54.67
                                  36.17 ( )                             1:18.08 ( )
                                2:03.79 ( )                             2:50.30 ( )
                                3:41.05 ( )                             4:31.50 ( )
                                5:13.26 ( )     5:54.67 (41.41)
 -- Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               5:07.37         DQ
                                  31.85 ( )                             1:08.79 ( )
                                1:46.93 ( )                             2:23.66 ( )
                                3:08.29 ( )                             3:53.13 ( )
                                4:27.30 ( )          DQ (34.59)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR           4:42.68    4:33.71
                                  29.02 ( )                             1:02.36 ( )
                                1:35.93 ( )                             2:10.59 ( )
                                2:50.96 ( )                             3:31.76 ( )
                                4:03.85 ( )     4:33.71 (29.86)
  2 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               4:35.15    4:44.74
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:06.77 ( )
                                1:44.33 ( )                             2:21.72 ( )
                                2:59.81 ( )                             3:39.40 ( )
                                4:12.99 ( )     4:44.74 (31.75)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               4:51.71    4:45.32
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:04.90 ( )
                                1:42.70 ( )                             2:20.14 ( )
                                3:01.35 ( )                             3:43.05 ( )
                                4:14.88 ( )     4:45.32 (30.44)
  4 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           4:54.95    4:49.09
                                  31.20 ( )                             1:07.94 ( )
                                1:45.39 ( )                             2:22.87 ( )
                                3:02.72 ( )                             3:43.93 ( )
                                4:16.67 ( )     4:49.09 (32.42)
  5 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           4:56.65    4:52.20
                                  31.84 ( )                             1:09.92 ( )
                                1:44.56 ( )                             2:19.37 ( )
                                3:03.60 ( )                             3:47.52 ( )
                                4:20.33 ( )     4:52.20 (31.87)
  6 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               5:03.64    4:55.41
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:10.90 ( )
                                1:48.88 ( )                             2:25.99 ( )
                                3:07.07 ( )                             3:48.68 ( )
                                4:22.62 ( )     4:55.41 (32.79)
  7 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               5:03.72    5:01.38
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:47.19 ( )                             2:25.85 ( )
                                3:09.43 ( )                             3:53.39 ( )
                                4:28.56 ( )     5:01.38 (32.82)
  8 Panzarino, Michael J      13 Middies-MR           5:27.88    5:08.19
                                  33.35 ( )                             1:11.55 ( )
                                1:50.41 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:15.34 ( )                             4:01.43 ( )
                                4:35.63 ( )     5:08.19 (32.56)
  9 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR                NT    5:17.71
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:13.99 ( )
                                1:55.02 ( )                             2:35.36 ( )
                                3:25.94 ( )                             4:13.79 ( )
                                4:46.42 ( )     5:17.71 (31.29)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.43    5:17.83
                                  32.88 ( )                             1:14.36 ( )
                                1:54.07 ( )                             2:33.15 ( )
                                3:19.67 ( )                             4:06.65 ( )
                                4:43.32 ( )     5:17.83 (34.51)
 11 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               5:22.00    5:17.96
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:14.63 ( )
                                1:56.46 ( )                             2:38.76 ( )
                                3:22.25 ( )                             4:07.37 ( )
                                4:44.44 ( )     5:17.96 (33.52)
 12 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR                NT    5:35.26
                                  35.65 ( )                             1:16.77 ( )
                                2:40.41 ( )                             3:31.40 ( )
                                4:21.87 ( )                             4:59.99 ( )
        5:35.26 (35.27)
 13 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR                NT    5:36.19
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:19.09 ( )
                                2:03.76 ( )                             2:48.33 ( )
                                3:35.45 ( )                             4:23.84 ( )
                                5:00.95 ( )     5:36.19 (35.24)
 14 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR                NT    5:36.34
                                  40.13 ( )                             1:25.30 ( )
                                2:08.59 ( )                             2:51.06 ( )
                                3:37.60 ( )                             4:25.17 ( )
                                5:02.35 ( )     5:36.34 (33.99)
 -- Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:07.38 ( )
                                1:45.21 ( )                             2:22.38 ( )
                                3:09.87 ( )                             3:58.44 ( )
                                4:32.53 ( )          DQ (33.61)

Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           4:50.03    4:48.42
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:43.75 ( )                             2:18.93 ( )
                                3:00.51 ( )                             3:42.19 ( )
                                4:15.89 ( )     4:48.42 (32.53)
  2 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR           5:04.00    4:52.34
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:05.53 ( )
                                1:43.61 ( )                             2:21.05 ( )
                                3:02.73 ( )                             3:45.75 ( )
                                4:19.09 ( )     4:52.34 (33.25)
  3 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           4:47.59    4:57.50
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:04.90 ( )
                                1:40.33 ( )                             2:16.53 ( )
                                3:01.88 ( )                             3:48.12 ( )
                                4:22.69 ( )     4:57.50 (34.81)
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           5:08.29    5:02.14
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.61 ( )
                                1:45.80 ( )                             2:24.87 ( )
                                3:08.55 ( )                             3:52.93 ( )
                                4:28.29 ( )     5:02.14 (33.85)
  5 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           5:06.03    5:07.05
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:09.07 ( )
                                1:48.59 ( )                             2:27.82 ( )
                                3:12.78 ( )                             3:58.37 ( )
                                4:32.39 ( )     5:07.05 (34.66)
  6 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               5:20.94    5:08.45
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:08.75 ( )
                                1:47.75 ( )                             2:28.48 ( )
                                3:11.73 ( )                             3:56.28 ( )
                                4:32.34 ( )     5:08.45 (36.11)
  7 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           5:21.40    5:11.85
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:11.41 ( )
                                1:51.49 ( )                             2:30.94 ( )
                                3:16.89 ( )                             4:03.00 ( )
                                4:37.10 ( )     5:11.85 (34.75)
  8 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           5:17.37    5:13.65
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:09.65 ( )
                                1:50.27 ( )                             2:30.14 ( )
                                3:16.26 ( )                             4:02.57 ( )
                                4:37.78 ( )     5:13.65 (35.87)
  9 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR                NT    5:15.34
                                  36.26 ( )                             1:17.03 ( )
                                1:56.28 ( )                             2:35.21 ( )
                                3:21.68 ( )                             4:07.14 ( )
                                4:41.22 ( )     5:15.34 (34.12)
 10 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR                NT    5:26.67
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:18.79 ( )
                                2:02.58 ( )                             2:45.15 ( )
                                3:28.47 ( )                             4:14.02 ( )
                                4:50.66 ( )     5:26.67 (36.01)
 11 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           5:35.99    5:30.12
                                  35.77 ( )                             1:18.23 ( )
                                2:01.30 ( )                             2:46.24 ( )
                                3:30.09 ( )                             4:14.65 ( )
                                4:53.08 ( )     5:30.12 (37.04)
 11 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR                    NT    5:30.12
                                  35.00 ( )                             1:16.44 ( )
                                1:57.83 ( )                             2:40.12 ( )
                                3:21.93 ( )                             4:08.12 ( )
                                4:49.38 ( )     5:30.12 (40.74)
 13 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               5:44.87    5:30.33
                                  36.73 ( )                             1:19.32 ( )
                                2:00.46 ( )                             2:42.36 ( )
                                3:28.70 ( )                             4:15.25 ( )
                                4:53.65 ( )     5:30.33 (36.68)
 14 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:37.11    5:32.39
                                  33.44 ( )                             1:13.45 ( )
                                1:54.25 ( )                             2:36.05 ( )
                                3:25.45 ( )                             4:15.46 ( )
                                4:54.17 ( )     5:32.39 (38.22)
 15 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:30.24    5:35.75
                                  32.75 ( )                             1:14.93 ( )
                                1:57.96 ( )                             2:40.21 ( )
                                3:28.62 ( )                             4:17.38 ( )
                                4:56.85 ( )     5:35.75 (38.90)
 16 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               5:40.10    5:54.12
                                  34.84 ( )                             1:17.29 ( )
                                2:02.85 ( )                             2:49.02 ( )
                                3:39.24 ( )                             4:30.91 ( )
                                5:12.17 ( )     5:54.12 (41.95)
 17 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                    NT    5:59.26
                                  36.79 ( )                             1:21.51 ( )
                                2:04.73 ( )                             2:48.64 ( )
                                3:44.45 ( )                             4:39.75 ( )
                                5:20.20 ( )     5:59.26 (39.06)
 -- Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           5:21.71         DQ
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:10.44 ( )
                                1:52.26 ( )                             2:33.65 ( )
                                3:17.70 ( )                             4:05.30 ( )
                                4:44.30 ( )          DQ (35.88)
 -- Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           5:07.47         DQ
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:10.58 ( )
                                1:52.21 ( )                             2:33.60 ( )
                                3:14.96 ( )                             3:57.71 ( )
                                4:33.49 ( )          DQ (34.64)

Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Bob           35 Middies-MR           4:25.00    4:24.51
                                  27.83 ( )                               59.81 ( )
                                1:35.06 ( )                             2:09.62 ( )
                                2:47.48 ( )                             3:25.50 ( )
                                3:55.73 ( )     4:24.51 (28.78)
  2 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               4:45.65    4:43.92
                                  27.69 ( )                               59.69 ( )
                                1:34.48 ( )                             2:09.61 ( )
                                2:53.66 ( )                             3:37.36 ( )
                                4:11.22 ( )     4:43.92 (32.70)
  3 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           4:46.06    4:45.05
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:06.36 ( )
                                1:44.47 ( )                             2:22.43 ( )
                                3:00.40 ( )                             3:40.39 ( )
                                4:13.16 ( )     4:45.05 (31.89)
  4 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR           4:53.15    4:49.90
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:08.70 ( )
                                1:44.01 ( )                             2:18.76 ( )
                                3:02.99 ( )                             3:47.18 ( )
                                4:19.25 ( )     4:49.90 (30.65)
  5 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR           5:18.56    5:08.54
                                  33.45 ( )                             1:16.78 ( )
                                1:54.51 ( )                             2:32.37 ( )
                                3:15.78 ( )                             4:00.63 ( )
                                4:35.42 ( )     5:08.54 (33.12)
  6 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           5:06.92    5:08.73
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:14.83 ( )
                                1:53.75 ( )                             2:32.50 ( )
                                3:15.34 ( )                             3:59.92 ( )
                                4:34.68 ( )     5:08.73 (34.05)
  7 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR                    NT    5:09.88
                                  31.01 ( )                             1:09.10 ( )
                                1:49.29 ( )                             2:29.85 ( )
                                3:12.77 ( )                             3:57.28 ( )
                                4:33.65 ( )     5:09.88 (36.23)
  8 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           5:22.07    5:22.67
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:14.01 ( )
                                1:54.60 ( )                             2:35.00 ( )
                                3:21.97 ( )                             4:10.98 ( )
                                4:47.81 ( )     5:22.67 (34.86)
  9 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           5:25.81    5:32.81
                                  35.77 ( )                             1:20.94 ( )
                                2:02.34 ( )                             2:44.75 ( )
                                3:31.46 ( )                             4:19.97 ( )
                                4:57.15 ( )     5:32.81 (35.66)
 10 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR                NT    5:35.05
                                  36.65 ( )                             1:22.23 ( )
                                2:04.14 ( )                             2:45.61 ( )
                                3:32.96 ( )                             4:21.47 ( )
                                4:58.60 ( )     5:35.05 (36.45)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           2:25.63    2:22.08
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:47.22 ( )     2:22.08 (34.86)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           2:25.44    2:22.50
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:10.67 ( )
                                1:48.26 ( )     2:22.50 (34.24)
  3 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           2:30.76    2:28.41
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:11.34 ( )
                                1:49.77 ( )     2:28.41 (38.64)
  4 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           2:37.25    2:32.37
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                1:53.69 ( )     2:32.37 (38.68)
  5 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR           2:34.56    2:33.30
                                  34.78 ( )                             1:12.43 ( )
                                1:52.74 ( )     2:33.30 (40.56)
  6 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           2:34.04    2:33.91
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:13.23 ( )
                                1:55.13 ( )     2:33.91 (38.78)
  7 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           2:34.79    2:34.36
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:16.43 ( )
                                1:56.52 ( )     2:34.36 (37.84)
  8 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           2:55.46    2:37.42
                                  36.65 ( )                             1:17.44 ( )
                                1:58.83 ( )     2:37.42 (38.59)
  9 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT            2:40.05    2:38.18
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:15.23 ( )
                                1:57.29 ( )     2:38.18 (40.89)
 10 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:39.30
                                  35.34 ( )                               52.10 ( )
                                1:15.58 ( )   2:39.30 (1:23.72)
 11 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           3:06.38    2:40.93
                                  35.53 ( )                             1:17.34 ( )
                                1:59.33 ( )     2:40.93 (41.60)
 12 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               3:01.49    2:45.22
                                  37.43 ( )                             1:21.31 ( )
                                2:04.40 ( )     2:45.22 (40.82)
 13 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.51
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:21.26 ( )
                                2:05.17 ( )     2:48.51 (43.34)
 14 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:48.64
                                  36.41 ( )                             1:19.45 ( )
                                2:03.90 ( )     2:48.64 (44.74)
 15 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           2:46.38    2:49.55
                                  36.47 ( )                             1:20.39 ( )
                                2:05.66 ( )     2:49.55 (43.89)
 16 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           2:59.25    2:52.29
                                  37.09 ( )                             1:22.98 ( )
                                2:08.76 ( )     2:52.29 (43.53)
 17 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           3:02.54    2:52.58
                                  37.91 ( )                             1:24.00 ( )
                                2:10.00 ( )     2:52.58 (42.58)
 18 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.67    2:53.66
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:21.95 ( )
                                2:09.42 ( )     2:53.66 (44.24)
 19 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.47
                                  38.46 ( )                             1:25.28 ( )
                                2:13.04 ( )     2:54.47 (41.43)
 20 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.35
                                  38.61 ( )                             1:24.64 ( )
                                2:11.56 ( )     2:57.35 (45.79)
 21 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.79
                                  39.29 ( )                             1:26.20 ( )
                                2:15.20 ( )     3:02.79 (47.59)
 22 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR               3:11.64    3:05.15
                                  38.73 ( )                             1:26.59 ( )
                                2:17.34 ( )     3:05.15 (47.81)
 23 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               3:12.25    3:05.95
                                  43.53 ( )                             1:33.13 ( )
                                2:22.88 ( )     3:05.95 (43.07)
 24 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               3:09.13    3:06.35
                                  41.33 ( )                             1:31.64 ( )
                                2:21.61 ( )     3:06.35 (44.74)
 25 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.49
                                  41.15 ( )                             1:30.71 ( )
                                2:21.31 ( )     3:08.49 (47.18)
 26 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.56
                                  43.12 ( )                             1:33.30 ( )
                                2:24.24 ( )     3:10.56 (46.32)
 27 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.68
                                  41.05 ( )                             1:30.05 ( )
                                2:21.04 ( )     3:10.68 (49.64)
 28 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               3:08.15    3:11.54
                                  41.99 ( )                             1:31.64 ( )
                                2:22.60 ( )     3:11.54 (48.94)
 29 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.34
                                  40.73 ( )                             1:30.17 ( )
                                2:22.46 ( )     3:13.34 (50.88)
 30 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               3:35.14    3:17.02
                                  44.50 ( )                             1:33.93 ( )
                                2:26.67 ( )     3:17.02 (50.35)
 31 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.94
                                  40.10 ( )                             2:26.81 ( )
                                3:17.92 ( )      3:17.94 (0.02)
 32 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               3:26.98    3:21.83
                                  43.01 ( )                             1:35.08 ( )
                                2:29.13 ( )     3:21.83 (52.70)

Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR           2:22.63    2:20.65
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:08.20 ( )
                                1:46.04 ( )     2:20.65 (34.61)
  2 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           2:28.12    2:22.99
                                  32.68 ( )                             1:09.39 ( )
                                1:47.19 ( )     2:22.99 (35.80)
  3 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR           2:46.17    2:26.65
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:11.48 ( )
                                1:49.70 ( )     2:26.65 (36.95)
  4 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT            2:32.72    2:27.94
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:10.39 ( )
                                1:50.77 ( )     2:27.94 (37.17)
  5 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT            2:32.78    2:32.04
                                  35.30 ( )                             1:14.74 ( )
                                1:55.15 ( )     2:32.04 (36.89)
  6 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               2:32.42    2:32.93
                                  17.34 ( )                               34.89 ( )
                                1:14.36 ( )   2:32.93 (1:18.57)
  7 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               2:37.14    2:34.71
                                  36.61 ( )                             1:18.08 ( )
                                1:58.09 ( )     2:34.71 (36.62)
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           2:34.09    2:34.72
                                  34.27 ( )                             1:13.72 ( )
                                1:55.33 ( )     2:34.72 (39.39)
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               2:36.06    2:35.17
                                  35.56 ( )                             1:15.59 ( )
                                1:57.45 ( )     2:35.17 (37.72)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           2:56.85    2:39.04
                                  36.64 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                1:59.77 ( )     2:39.04 (39.27)
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               2:36.47    2:40.09
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:16.39 ( )
                                1:58.83 ( )     2:40.09 (41.26)
 12 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           2:58.60    2:42.06
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:18.88 ( )
                                2:01.54 ( )     2:42.06 (40.52)
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           2:47.74    2:48.03
                                  36.52 ( )                             1:19.79 ( )
                                2:04.32 ( )     2:48.03 (43.71)
 14 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.38    2:48.48
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:19.74 ( )
                                2:04.93 ( )     2:48.48 (43.55)
 15 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           3:15.95    2:57.15
                                  38.62 ( )                             1:24.17 ( )
                                2:10.99 ( )     2:57.15 (46.16)
 16 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.19
                                  36.41 ( )                             1:24.96 ( )
                                2:14.94 ( )     3:00.19 (45.25)
 17 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.88
                                  39.83 ( )                             1:26.49 ( )
                                2:14.78 ( )     3:00.88 (46.10)
 18 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.11
                                  43.03 ( )                             1:31.96 ( )
                                2:23.10 ( )     3:13.11 (50.01)
 19 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.90
                                  43.28 ( )                             1:31.12 ( )
                                2:22.62 ( )     3:13.90 (51.28)
 20 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR                NT    3:23.53
                                  46.97 ( )                             1:42.13 ( )
                                2:34.78 ( )     3:23.53 (48.75)
 21 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR                    NT    3:24.98
                                  43.65 ( )                             1:38.37 ( )
                                2:33.41 ( )     3:24.98 (51.57)
 22 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR                NT    3:41.71
                                  43.22 ( )                             1:40.65 ( )
                                2:43.92 ( )     3:41.71 (57.79)
 -- Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR           2:34.88         DQ
 -- Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR           2:22.24         DQ
                                  31.47 ( )                             1:06.77 ( )
                                1:43.41 ( )          DQ (35.93)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           2:18.90    2:10.81
                                  29.77 ( )                             1:02.89 ( )
                                1:37.19 ( )     2:10.81 (33.62)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           2:15.64    2:13.75
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:05.42 ( )
                                1:40.14 ( )     2:13.75 (33.61)
  3 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           2:16.52    2:14.44
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:05.10 ( )
                                1:40.31 ( )     2:14.44 (34.13)
  4 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           2:22.98    2:14.65
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:05.34 ( )
                                1:40.58 ( )     2:14.65 (34.07)
  5 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           2:14.84    2:15.81
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:05.18 ( )
                                1:40.42 ( )     2:15.81 (35.39)
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           2:15.09    2:17.17
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:41.84 ( )     2:17.17 (35.33)
  7 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           2:17.88    2:18.21
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:06.78 ( )
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:18.21 (35.37)
  8 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           2:22.70    2:19.90
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:08.88 ( )
                                1:44.43 ( )     2:19.90 (35.47)
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR           2:29.13    2:20.14
                                  31.46 ( )                             1:07.46 ( )
                                1:44.62 ( )     2:20.14 (35.52)
 10 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           2:25.47    2:20.37
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:08.63 ( )
                                1:45.26 ( )     2:20.37 (35.11)
 11 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           2:22.33    2:20.99
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:08.16 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:20.99 (35.85)
 12 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT            2:20.34    2:21.01
                                  31.94 ( )                             1:07.93 ( )
                                1:45.30 ( )     2:21.01 (35.71)
 13 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           2:33.39    2:22.18
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:09.04 ( )
                                1:45.98 ( )     2:22.18 (36.20)
 14 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               2:35.43    2:26.88
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:10.88 ( )
                                1:49.74 ( )     2:26.88 (37.14)
 15 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.32    2:27.43
                                  31.92 ( )                             1:08.75 ( )
                                1:47.78 ( )     2:27.43 (39.65)
 16 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           2:31.38    2:30.15
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:10.71 ( )
                                1:50.90 ( )     2:30.15 (39.25)
 17 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           2:34.83    2:32.14
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:12.39 ( )
                                1:53.12 ( )     2:32.14 (39.02)
 18 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    2:32.68
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:53.61 ( )
        2:32.68 (39.07)
 19 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.11    2:33.77
                                  33.90 ( )                             1:12.93 ( )
                                1:54.19 ( )     2:33.77 (39.58)
 20 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:35.37
                                  33.82 ( )                             1:14.63 ( )
                                1:56.51 ( )     2:35.37 (38.86)
 21 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.12    2:39.05
                                  34.22 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                1:56.37 ( )     2:39.05 (42.68)
 22 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.65    2:39.30
                                  35.10 ( )                             1:16.15 ( )
                                1:55.58 ( )     2:39.30 (43.72)
 23 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           2:40.88    2:39.47
                                  35.72 ( )                             1:17.68 ( )
                                1:59.77 ( )     2:39.47 (39.70)
 24 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            2:50.37    2:39.56
                                  35.32 ( )                             1:16.41 ( )
                                1:58.13 ( )     2:39.56 (41.43)
 25 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           2:53.73    2:42.63
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:16.32 ( )
                                1:59.42 ( )     2:42.63 (43.21)
 26 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           2:49.39    2:49.90
                                  37.44 ( )                             1:20.66 ( )
                                2:05.56 ( )     2:49.90 (44.34)
 27 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               2:50.93    2:54.92
                                  37.40 ( )                             1:22.13 ( )
                                2:09.40 ( )     2:54.92 (45.52)
 28 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR             2:59.99    2:57.14
                                  39.67 ( )                             1:25.27 ( )
                                2:12.21 ( )     2:57.14 (44.93)
 29 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               3:01.33    2:57.24
                                  38.62 ( )                             1:24.71 ( )
                                2:13.20 ( )     2:57.24 (44.04)
 30 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               3:00.58    2:59.46
                                  38.29 ( )                             1:26.59 ( )
                                2:16.19 ( )     2:59.46 (43.27)
 31 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               3:02.48    3:00.06
                                  40.84 ( )                             1:28.70 ( )
                                2:15.18 ( )     3:00.06 (44.88)
 32 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               2:58.03    3:02.04
                                  39.52 ( )                             1:27.40 ( )
                                2:15.23 ( )     3:02.04 (46.81)
 33 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR               2:30.59    3:12.00
                                  40.71 ( )                             1:29.62 ( )
                                2:22.50 ( )     3:12.00 (49.50)
 34 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               3:45.11    3:23.73
                                  43.49 ( )                             1:35.64 ( )
                                2:29.74 ( )     3:23.73 (53.99)
 35 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               3:38.91    3:26.73
                                  43.10 ( )                             1:36.23 ( )
                                2:32.03 ( )     3:26.73 (54.70)
 36 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               3:44.91    3:31.05
                                  47.07 ( )                             1:42.66 ( )
                                2:38.00 ( )     3:31.05 (53.05)
 -- Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           2:40.55         DQ

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR           2:07.10    2:05.52
                                  27.78 ( )                               59.97 ( )
                                1:33.47 ( )     2:05.52 (32.05)
  2 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               2:18.94    2:09.30
                                  30.53 ( )                             1:03.45 ( )
                                1:36.82 ( )     2:09.30 (32.48)
  3 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           2:12.62    2:10.97
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:03.64 ( )
                                1:37.84 ( )     2:10.97 (33.13)
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           2:16.18    2:13.42
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:03.87 ( )
                                1:37.75 ( )     2:13.42 (35.67)
  5 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           2:23.04    2:16.93
                                  32.01 ( )                             1:07.25 ( )
                                1:43.59 ( )     2:16.93 (33.34)
  6 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           2:27.02    2:17.19
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:06.92 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:17.19 (33.62)
  7 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           2:21.04    2:21.07
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:08.04 ( )
                                1:44.98 ( )     2:21.07 (36.09)
  8 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           2:21.48    2:23.65
                                  31.47 ( )                             1:08.96 ( )
                                1:47.05 ( )     2:23.65 (36.60)
  9 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           2:22.38    2:25.50
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:09.10 ( )
                                1:47.62 ( )     2:25.50 (37.88)
 10 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.55    2:27.77
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:12.65 ( )
                                1:50.33 ( )     2:27.77 (37.44)
 11 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           2:36.66    2:29.06
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:11.65 ( )
                                1:50.74 ( )     2:29.06 (38.32)
 12 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:35.90    2:30.10
                                  34.03 ( )                             1:12.81 ( )
                                1:51.98 ( )     2:30.10 (38.12)
 13 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           2:46.22    2:34.90
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:13.50 ( )
                                1:54.15 ( )     2:34.90 (40.75)
 14 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               2:40.67    2:40.31
                                  37.00 ( )                             1:19.43 ( )
                                2:02.66 ( )     2:40.31 (37.65)
 15 Hendrickson, Andrew A     11 Sharks-CT            2:33.86    2:40.66
                                  37.84 ( )                             1:19.55 ( )
                                2:00.60 ( )     2:40.66 (40.06)
 16 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               2:52.13    2:44.53
                                  37.78 ( )                             1:20.58 ( )
                                2:03.67 ( )     2:44.53 (40.86)
 17 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               2:54.42    2:48.78
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:18.73 ( )
                                2:04.00 ( )     2:48.78 (44.78)
 18 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             3:13.29    2:55.87
                                  38.95 ( )                             1:24.42 ( )
                                2:11.19 ( )     2:55.87 (44.68)
 19 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR             3:07.75    2:58.49
                                  39.07 ( )                             1:24.51 ( )
                                2:10.35 ( )     2:58.49 (48.14)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       14 Middies-MR           2:07.09    2:11.47
                                  30.64 ( )                             1:03.55 ( )
                                1:37.75 ( )     2:11.47 (33.72)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           2:17.91    2:16.69
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:06.92 ( )
                                1:41.76 ( )     2:16.69 (34.93)
  3 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           2:18.60    2:19.85
                                  33.73 ( )                             1:08.56 ( )
                                1:44.18 ( )     2:19.85 (35.67)
  4 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           2:24.36    2:23.49
                                  33.45 ( )                             1:09.54 ( )
                                1:46.62 ( )     2:23.49 (36.87)
  5 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           2:24.81    2:24.49
                                  34.51 ( )                             1:10.87 ( )
                                1:47.91 ( )     2:24.49 (36.58)
  6 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR           2:25.37    2:25.21
                                  33.29 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:47.67 ( )     2:25.21 (37.54)
  7 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:28.52    2:26.23
                                  34.94 ( )                             1:12.11 ( )
                                1:49.83 ( )     2:26.23 (36.40)
  8 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           2:24.72    2:26.27
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:11.42 ( )
                                1:48.79 ( )     2:26.27 (37.48)
  9 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.65    2:27.57
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:10.83 ( )
                                1:49.95 ( )     2:27.57 (37.62)
 10 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           2:31.78    2:30.77
                                  35.41 ( )                             1:13.57 ( )
                                1:53.05 ( )     2:30.77 (37.72)
 11 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           2:30.64    2:31.58
                                  35.57 ( )                             1:13.00 ( )
                                1:52.47 ( )     2:31.58 (39.11)
 12 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.31    2:32.06
                                  35.82 ( )                             1:14.16 ( )
                                1:54.44 ( )     2:32.06 (37.62)
 13 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               2:37.09    2:33.12
                                  36.54 ( )                             1:16.16 ( )
                                1:55.25 ( )     2:33.12 (37.87)
 14 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           2:32.84    2:33.35
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:13.46 ( )
                                1:54.12 ( )     2:33.35 (39.23)
 15 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.99    2:34.38
                                  35.23 ( )                             1:14.05 ( )
                                1:54.45 ( )     2:34.38 (39.93)
 16 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:44.68    2:37.48
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:15.61 ( )
                                1:57.13 ( )     2:37.48 (40.35)
 17 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               2:42.40    2:38.59
                                  37.02 ( )                             1:16.90 ( )
                                1:57.87 ( )     2:38.59 (40.72)
 18 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           2:36.82    2:39.63
                                  36.20 ( )                             1:17.02 ( )
                                1:58.82 ( )     2:39.63 (40.81)
 19 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.31    2:40.00
                                  36.50 ( )                             1:16.57 ( )
                                1:58.28 ( )     2:40.00 (41.72)
 20 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.77    2:40.39
                                  38.17 ( )                             1:18.87 ( )
                                2:00.36 ( )     2:40.39 (40.03)
 21 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           2:39.59    2:41.44
                                  37.23 ( )                             1:18.30 ( )
                                2:00.71 ( )     2:41.44 (40.73)
 22 Lu, Bonny S               13 Middies-MR                NT    2:41.63
 23 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               2:46.14    2:44.97
                                  38.49 ( )                             1:20.58 ( )
                                2:03.04 ( )     2:44.97 (41.93)
 24 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.97    2:45.87
                                  39.18 ( )                             1:20.52 ( )
                                2:03.48 ( )     2:45.87 (42.39)
 25 Romano, Stephanie A       13 Sharks-CT            2:51.21    2:47.20
                                  39.89 ( )                             1:22.43 ( )
                                2:05.79 ( )     2:47.20 (41.41)
 26 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.50    2:48.82
                                  37.80 ( )                             1:19.52 ( )
      2:48.82 (1:29.30)
 27 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             2:55.00    2:50.38
                                  40.54 ( )                             1:23.57 ( )
      2:50.38 (1:26.81)
 28 DiSalvio, NikkiLee        13 Big Blue-MR          2:53.14    2:51.95
                                  40.85 ( )                             1:24.05 ( )
                                2:08.53 ( )     2:51.95 (43.42)
 29 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.80    2:55.91
 30 Jorgensen, Sarah L        13 Sharks-CT            3:33.84    3:24.43
                                  17.94 ( )   3:24.43 (3:06.49)
 -- Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:57.67         DQ
                                  40.45 ( )                             1:24.01 ( )
                                2:07.47 ( )          DQ (44.44)
 -- Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:23.62         DQ
                                  33.65 ( )                             1:10.45 ( )
                                1:47.28 ( )          DQ (36.68)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR           2:09.24    2:07.20
                                  29.52 ( )                             1:01.97 ( )
                                1:35.05 ( )     2:07.20 (32.15)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           2:15.99    2:13.59
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:05.30 ( )
                                1:40.17 ( )     2:13.59 (33.42)
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           2:14.19    2:14.27
                                  32.10 ( )                             1:06.38 ( )
                                1:40.93 ( )     2:14.27 (33.34)
  4 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           2:20.07    2:16.60
                                  32.42 ( )                             1:07.32 ( )
                                1:42.26 ( )     2:16.60 (34.34)
  5 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           2:20.50    2:19.19
                                  32.90 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:43.85 ( )     2:19.19 (35.34)
  6 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR           2:23.99    2:21.86
                                  33.12 ( )                             1:09.34 ( )
                                1:46.01 ( )     2:21.86 (35.85)
  7 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:21.08    2:23.12
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:44.91 ( )     2:23.12 (38.21)
  8 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.11    2:26.18
                                  32.89 ( )                             1:08.59 ( )
                                1:45.45 ( )     2:26.18 (40.73)
  9 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               2:29.05    2:26.93
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:11.77 ( )
                                1:49.39 ( )     2:26.93 (37.54)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.58    2:27.25
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:10.48 ( )
                                1:49.04 ( )     2:27.25 (38.21)
 11 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:28.00
                                  34.63 ( )                             1:11.00 ( )
                                1:48.43 ( )     2:28.00 (39.57)
 12 Skobrev, Artem A          13 Sharks-CT            2:31.02    2:28.89
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:10.94 ( )
                                1:50.56 ( )     2:28.89 (38.33)
 13 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR               2:33.33    2:31.83
                                  35.41 ( )                             1:14.37 ( )
                                1:54.32 ( )     2:31.83 (37.51)
 14 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.78    2:32.92
 15 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           2:42.04    2:35.82
                                  36.76 ( )                             1:16.50 ( )
                                2:35.92 ( )         2:35.82 ( )
 16 Lorefice, Luke L          13 Sharks-CT            2:39.98    2:37.92
                                  37.12 ( )                             1:17.61 ( )
                                1:59.17 ( )     2:37.92 (38.75)
 17 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           2:46.80    2:39.27
                                  39.34 ( )                             1:19.57 ( )
                                2:00.78 ( )     2:39.27 (38.49)
 18 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.91    2:40.48
                                  35.06 ( )                             1:16.02 ( )
                                1:59.72 ( )     2:40.48 (40.76)
 19 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:47.98    2:41.95
                                  37.85 ( )                             1:19.06 ( )
                                2:02.09 ( )     2:41.95 (39.86)
 20 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               2:53.30    2:42.84
                                  36.41 ( )                             1:17.49 ( )
                                2:00.45 ( )     2:42.84 (42.39)
 21 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           2:51.24    2:46.14
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:20.71 ( )
                                2:03.79 ( )     2:46.14 (42.35)
 22 Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.75
                                  38.43 ( )                             1:18.91 ( )
      2:46.75 (1:27.84)
 23 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.11    2:47.46
                                  38.12 ( )                             1:20.92 ( )
                                2:04.91 ( )     2:47.46 (42.55)
 24 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                    NT    3:14.27
                                  44.44 ( )                             1:32.05 ( )
                                2:23.07 ( )     3:14.27 (51.20)
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  37.30 ( )                             1:21.52 ( )
                                2:08.81 ( )          DQ (45.38)

Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Futterman, Kale           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.09    1:12.40
                                  35.69 ( )     1:12.40 (36.71)
  2 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR           1:15.54    1:12.69
                                  35.18 ( )     1:12.69 (37.51)
  3 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           1:18.60    1:15.98
                                  36.66 ( )     1:15.98 (39.32)
  4 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:19.81    1:16.99
                                  37.27 ( )     1:16.99 (39.72)
  5 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.52    1:18.15
                                  37.56 ( )     1:18.15 (40.59)
  6 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:25.58    1:20.89
                                  39.50 ( )     1:20.89 (41.39)
  7 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT            1:21.31    1:21.16
                                  38.75 ( )     1:21.16 (42.41)
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:21.26
                                  40.90 ( )     1:21.26 (40.36)
  9 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:23.12    1:21.35
                                  39.38 ( )     1:21.35 (41.97)
 10 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.34    1:25.18
                                  41.20 ( )     1:25.18 (43.98)
 11 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.89    1:25.33
                                  41.18 ( )     1:25.33 (44.15)
 12 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR           1:28.75    1:26.00
                                  42.24 ( )     1:26.00 (43.76)
 13 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.79    1:26.10
                                  43.40 ( )     1:26.10 (42.70)
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:26.48
                                  41.49 ( )     1:26.48 (44.99)
 15 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:24.56    1:26.92
                                  41.88 ( )     1:26.92 (45.04)
 16 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.23
                                  42.66 ( )     1:27.23 (44.57)
 17 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:29.04    1:27.33
                                  43.39 ( )     1:27.33 (43.94)
 18 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.73    1:28.24
                                  42.60 ( )     1:28.24 (45.64)
 19 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:30.45    1:28.55
                                  43.46 ( )     1:28.55 (45.09)
 20 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:32.46    1:28.57
                                  42.14 ( )     1:28.57 (46.43)
 21 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.49
                                  43.32 ( )     1:30.49 (47.17)
 22 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:34.46    1:30.52
                                  44.59 ( )     1:30.52 (45.93)
 23 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:32.10    1:30.53
                                  43.38 ( )     1:30.53 (47.15)
 24 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.80    1:34.05
 25 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:34.27
                                  46.59 ( )     1:34.27 (47.68)
 26 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:35.63    1:35.54
                                  45.13 ( )     1:35.54 (50.41)
 27 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR             1:44.69    1:35.92
                                  45.90 ( )     1:35.92 (50.02)
 28 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.32    1:36.97
                                  46.53 ( )     1:36.97 (50.44)
 29 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:37.38
                                  45.96 ( )     1:37.38 (51.42)
 30 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:37.62    1:37.72
                                  47.30 ( )     1:37.72 (50.42)
 31 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:46.72    1:38.35
                                  47.13 ( )     1:38.35 (51.22)
 32 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               1:44.27    1:38.51
                                  47.01 ( )     1:38.51 (51.50)
 33 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR           1:44.54    1:38.81
                                  48.73 ( )     1:38.81 (50.08)
 34 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR           1:44.46    1:40.83
                                  48.29 ( )     1:40.83 (52.54)
 35 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.85    1:41.49
                                  47.57 ( )     1:41.49 (53.92)
 36 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR           1:38.38    1:42.46
                                  51.04 ( )     1:42.46 (51.42)
 37 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:51.14    1:43.47
 38 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR           1:54.68    1:46.20
                                  52.51 ( )     1:46.20 (53.69)
 39 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:54.29    1:46.37
                                  50.71 ( )     1:46.37 (55.66)
 40 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR           1:44.82    1:46.52
                                  49.23 ( )     1:46.52 (57.29)
 41 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.99
                                  52.07 ( )     1:47.99 (55.92)
 42 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR           1:57.95    1:49.03
                                  52.02 ( )     1:49.03 (57.01)
 43 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR             1:51.99    1:49.56
                                  52.45 ( )     1:49.56 (57.11)
 44 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:55.29    1:49.97
                                  52.14 ( )     1:49.97 (57.83)
 45 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR               2:07.95    1:54.22
                                  54.88 ( )     1:54.22 (59.34)
 46 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               2:09.05    2:07.55
                                  58.81 ( )   2:07.55 (1:08.74)
 -- Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               2:26.29         DQ
                                1:01.93 ( )        DQ (1:10.82)
 -- Gimbel, Alex K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                                  52.69 ( )          DQ (58.21)
 -- Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:45.99         DQ
                                  44.22 ( )          DQ (49.46)
 -- Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.04         DQ
                                  56.79 ( )        DQ (1:00.99)

Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR           1:12.55    1:12.06
                                  34.32 ( )     1:12.06 (37.74)
  2 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR           1:19.24    1:14.49
                                  36.47 ( )     1:14.49 (38.02)
  3 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           1:17.16    1:16.68
                                  37.61 ( )     1:16.68 (39.07)
  4 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT            1:17.99    1:18.23
                                  37.35 ( )     1:18.23 (40.88)
  5 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR           1:27.15    1:18.81
                                  38.11 ( )     1:18.81 (40.70)
  6 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               1:22.40    1:20.85
                                  38.93 ( )     1:20.85 (41.92)
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:21.24
                                  39.82 ( )     1:21.24 (41.42)
  8 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:22.16    1:22.05
                                  40.57 ( )     1:22.05 (41.48)
  9 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT            1:21.93    1:22.87
 10 Madwed, Andrew P          10 Sharks-CT            1:24.87    1:24.85
                                  41.25 ( )     1:24.85 (43.60)
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:26.25    1:25.77
                                  41.93 ( )     1:25.77 (43.84)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:28.49    1:25.91
                                  40.85 ( )     1:25.91 (45.06)
 13 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:38.47    1:28.35
                                  42.98 ( )     1:28.35 (45.37)
 14 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.12    1:29.97
                                  44.18 ( )     1:29.97 (45.79)
 15 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR           1:38.36    1:30.16
                                  43.61 ( )     1:30.16 (46.55)
 16 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:30.55
                                  43.31 ( )     1:30.55 (47.24)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.79
                                  43.91 ( )     1:30.79 (46.88)
 18 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:31.34    1:32.16
                                  44.75 ( )     1:32.16 (47.41)
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.08    1:32.56
                                  40.30 ( )     1:32.56 (52.26)
 20 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR           1:41.96    1:33.05
                                  44.68 ( )     1:33.05 (48.37)
 21 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR           1:35.59    1:33.57
                                  45.86 ( )     1:33.57 (47.71)
 22 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.88    1:34.86
                                  45.86 ( )     1:34.86 (49.00)
 23 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           1:42.03    1:35.88
                                  46.57 ( )     1:35.88 (49.31)
 24 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR           1:35.62    1:35.94
                                  45.67 ( )     1:35.94 (50.27)
 25 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.73    1:36.49
                                  47.85 ( )     1:36.49 (48.64)
 26 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR           1:41.13    1:39.61
                                  47.94 ( )     1:39.61 (51.67)
 27 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR           1:45.59    1:39.71
                                  46.95 ( )     1:39.71 (52.76)
 28 White, Thomas J            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.13
 29 Carlon, Daniel             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:40.85
                                  48.61 ( )     1:40.85 (52.24)
 30 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR           1:36.58    1:40.94
                                  50.07 ( )     1:40.94 (50.87)
 31 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.30    1:41.32
                                  50.58 ( )     1:41.32 (50.74)
 32 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.16    1:41.49
                                  47.32 ( )     1:41.49 (54.17)
 33 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR               1:45.04    1:42.45
                                  50.35 ( )     1:42.45 (52.10)
 34 White, Peter L             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.84
                                  47.77 ( )     1:42.84 (55.07)
 35 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.65    1:46.67
 36 Geras, Demetri J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.18
                                  48.60 ( )     1:48.18 (59.58)
 37 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.97    1:48.22
                                  51.52 ( )     1:48.22 (56.70)
 38 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.06    1:49.96
                                  54.82 ( )     1:49.96 (55.14)
 39 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               1:59.10    1:53.85
                                  51.82 ( )   1:53.85 (1:02.03)
 40 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR               1:55.95    1:53.93
                                  54.52 ( )     1:53.93 (59.41)
 41 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:54.63    1:56.32
                                  55.81 ( )   1:56.32 (1:00.51)
 42 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR           2:06.18    2:01.04
                                  57.34 ( )   2:01.04 (1:03.70)
 43 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               2:18.39    2:01.07
                                  56.64 ( )   2:01.07 (1:04.43)
 44 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               2:17.10    2:04.17
                                  59.63 ( )   2:04.17 (1:04.54)
 45 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               2:09.57    2:11.70
                                1:02.48 ( )   2:11.70 (1:09.22)
 46 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               2:14.31    2:14.14
                                1:04.97 ( )   2:14.14 (1:09.17)
 -- Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR           1:57.62         DQ
                                  54.97 ( )          DQ (57.55)
 -- Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:21.43         DQ
                                  38.74 ( )          DQ (41.03)
 -- Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.43         DQ
                                  43.64 ( )          DQ (51.43)
 -- Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR               1:52.84         DQ

Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR             26.58      26.54
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.76      27.14
  3 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      27.16
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.06      27.66
  5 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR             27.12      27.82
  6 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR             27.47      27.88
  7 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR             27.45      27.99
  8 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                 26.81      28.11
  9 Cingari, Katie L          14 Sharks-CT              27.23      28.18
 10 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                 27.90      28.28
 11 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR             27.56      28.31
 12 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR             27.05      28.33
 13 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR             28.47      28.80
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                 28.14      28.99
 15 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      29.23
 16 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR             28.34      29.43
 17 Cohen, Rachel D           13 Sharks-CT              28.78      29.46
 18 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR             29.18      30.04
 19 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.35      30.11
 20 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR             29.37      30.22
 21 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.81      30.25
 22 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR             30.05      30.27
 23 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                 30.00      30.30
 24 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      30.33
 24 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR             29.50      30.33
 26 Romano, Stephanie A       13 Sharks-CT              31.08      30.63
 27 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR                 30.60      30.96
 28 Kiernan, Tori L           14 Sharks-CT              30.04      31.16
 29 Lu, Bonny S               13 Middies-MR             31.30      31.22
 30 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.73      31.28
 31 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.83      31.38
 32 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR             30.69      31.41
 33 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.76      31.81
 34 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      32.11
 35 DiSalvio, NikkiLee        13 Big Blue-MR            31.83      32.29
 36 Quiles, Damaris A         13 Big Blue-MR            32.27      32.46
 37 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR               33.02      33.56
 38 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR                 34.34      34.27
 39 Jorgensen, Sarah L        13 Sharks-CT              34.81      34.49
 40 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.09      34.79
 41 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.36      35.63
 42 Carrington, Keisha I      13 Big Blue-MR            33.89      36.18
 -- Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95         DQ

Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR                 24.79      24.77
  2 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR             24.91      25.06
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR             24.73      25.40
  4 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR             25.40      25.53
  5 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR             26.37      25.73
  6 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR             25.63      25.90
  7 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR             26.02      25.92
  8 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR                 25.92      25.99
  9 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.93      26.08
 10 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR             26.59      26.39
 11 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR            27.28      26.95
 12 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR            26.73      26.99
 13 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR             26.63      27.13
 14 Hopkins, Christopher R    13 Sharks-CT              27.35      27.30
 15 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.59      27.37
 16 Skobrev, Artem A          13 Sharks-CT              28.60      27.50
 17 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR            27.11      27.92
 18 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                 27.74      28.85
 19 Lorefice, Luke L          13 Sharks-CT              29.19      29.08
 20 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT      29.37
 21 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR                 29.68      29.39
 22 Mannion, Daniel F         13 Sharks-CT              29.17      29.95
 23 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR                 29.08      30.14
 24 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      30.80
 25 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR             30.74      31.04
 26 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                 31.13      31.10
 27 Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR             30.44      31.18
 28 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR             32.25      31.81
 29 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.16      32.58
 30 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                 32.20      32.87
 31 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.03      33.98
 32 Cholakian, Kapriel O      13 OWA-MR                    NT      39.78
 -- Shapiro, Harrison E       14 Sharks-CT              33.52         DQ

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR             28.68      29.84
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             29.70      30.23
  3 Futterman, Kale           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      30.50
  4 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             30.47      31.21
  5 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             31.06      31.43
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             32.11      31.44
  7 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT              31.88      31.78
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      32.09
  9 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             32.62      32.47
 10 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.24      32.65
 11 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             32.66      32.83
 12 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             33.60      33.51
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      33.54
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             34.31      33.62
 15 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.08      34.13
 16 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             33.45      34.19
 17 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             33.93      34.29
 18 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      34.55
 19 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             34.93      34.75
 20 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 35.57      34.76
 21 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.10      34.88
 22 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR            32.61      34.89
 23 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             35.50      35.18
 24 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             34.35      35.51
 25 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             35.49      35.80
 26 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.42
 27 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               37.22      36.47
 28 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             35.73      36.58
 29 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                 37.57      36.87
 29 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             36.24      36.87
 31 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 36.47      37.20
 32 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR               39.04      37.24
 33 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             36.85      37.41
 34 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 36.34      37.45
 35 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      37.50
 36 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 37.83      37.53
 37 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 39.70      37.64
 38 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             36.17      37.70
 39 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             38.64      38.40
 40 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             38.41      38.48
 41 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             38.37      38.88
 42 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               39.79      39.29
 43 Schilsky, Hannah E        10 CFA-B-MR               41.84      39.49
 44 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 42.50      39.68
 45 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      39.73
 46 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.38      41.11
 47 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             40.27      41.21
 48 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             41.25      41.97
 49 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR             39.83      42.34
 50 Fitzwilliam, Molly C       9 Sharks-CT              45.91      42.37
 51 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR               41.12      42.74
 52 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 42.84      43.61
 53 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             40.09      43.97
 54 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR             40.87      44.56
 55 Gimbel, Alex K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.79
 56 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR             46.67      45.07
 57 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR             44.63      45.14
 58 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR                 42.18      45.23
 59 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             44.50      46.21
 60 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 47.98      48.00
 61 Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.88      52.44
 62 Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               1:03.59      55.12

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR             28.76      28.97
  2 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             29.62      29.45
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      29.69
  4 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR             29.41      30.16
  5 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR             31.71      31.21
  6 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT              31.54      31.51
  7 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT              30.91      31.54
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 31.73      31.99
  9 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR                 32.26      32.20
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             32.08      32.55
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 33.87      33.05
 12 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 32.71      33.19
 13 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             32.62      33.48
 14 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             33.13      33.84
 15 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             34.20      34.98
 16 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT              34.85      34.99
 17 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 35.30      35.04
 18 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR             34.51      35.79
 19 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.17
 20 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      36.21
 21 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             37.28      36.23
 22 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR             36.20      36.24
 23 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR             36.75      36.63
 24 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.47      37.08
 25 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.99      38.05
 26 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.64      38.97
 27 Carlon, Daniel             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.68      39.03
 28 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 39.47      39.28
 29 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             39.32      39.47
 30 White, Thomas J            9 Middies-MR             37.90      39.48
 31 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      39.56
 31 White, Peter L             9 Middies-MR             38.44      39.56
 33 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               39.57      39.74
 34 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.78      39.97
 35 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR                 38.92      40.45
 36 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             42.47      40.51
 37 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             41.38      40.96
 38 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             43.54      41.10
 39 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.28      41.29
 40 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             40.04      41.71
 41 Laitman, James R           9 CFA-B-MR               38.38      41.94
 42 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.92      42.10
 43 Geras, Demetri J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.13      42.88
 44 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.28      43.02
 45 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 44.51      43.49
 46 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      43.58
 47 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR             46.39      43.99
 48 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 41.08      44.77
 49 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR                 44.60      45.48
 50 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR                 48.47      46.41
 51 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 45.96      46.51
 52 Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR                 52.50      48.82
 53 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR                 47.50      50.18
 54 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR                 49.44      54.45

Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       14 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:33.87
                                  34.72 ( )                             1:14.04 ( )
                                1:53.82 ( )     2:33.87 (40.05)
  2 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           2:38.60    2:39.52
                                  35.41 ( )                             1:14.93 ( )
                                1:56.49 ( )     2:39.52 (43.03)
  3 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           2:39.34    2:41.31
                                  36.96 ( )                             1:18.15 ( )
                                2:00.11 ( )     2:41.31 (41.20)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           2:43.23    2:41.88
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:18.67 ( )
                                2:00.17 ( )     2:41.88 (41.71)
  5 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           2:43.02    2:42.83
                                  37.71 ( )                             1:19.34 ( )
                                2:01.15 ( )     2:42.83 (41.68)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:53.35    2:43.15
                                  37.25 ( )                             1:17.96 ( )
                                2:00.81 ( )     2:43.15 (42.34)
  7 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.50    2:43.66
                                  36.48 ( )                             1:18.12 ( )
                                2:00.81 ( )     2:43.66 (42.85)
  8 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           2:41.19    2:45.27
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:19.53 ( )
                                2:02.29 ( )     2:45.27 (42.98)
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.12    2:46.72
                                  36.08 ( )                             1:18.41 ( )
                                2:02.08 ( )     2:46.72 (44.64)
 10 Lu, Bonny S               13 Middies-MR           2:49.58    2:49.30
                                  37.96 ( )                             1:21.12 ( )
                                2:05.10 ( )     2:49.30 (44.20)
 11 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           2:45.80    2:49.90
                                  38.80 ( )                             1:21.49 ( )
                                2:05.77 ( )     2:49.90 (44.13)
 12 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.80    2:50.06
                                  36.90 ( )                             1:18.73 ( )
                                2:04.06 ( )     2:50.06 (46.00)
 13 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:57.40    2:50.82
                                  39.49 ( )                             1:22.70 ( )
                                2:06.96 ( )     2:50.82 (43.86)
 14 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           2:58.57    2:54.89
                                  40.11 ( )                             1:25.02 ( )
                                2:10.00 ( )     2:54.89 (44.89)
 15 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:53.97    2:59.72
                                  41.43 ( )                             1:27.12 ( )
                                2:13.95 ( )     2:59.72 (45.77)
 16 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.11    3:00.27
                                  40.33 ( )                             1:25.26 ( )
                                2:12.87 ( )     3:00.27 (47.40)
 17 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           2:58.12    3:00.95
                                  40.77 ( )                             1:27.26 ( )
                                2:14.68 ( )     3:00.95 (46.27)
 18 Kiernan, Tori L           14 Sharks-CT            2:55.44    3:05.58
                                  41.41 ( )                             1:28.02 ( )
                                2:16.31 ( )     3:05.58 (49.27)
 19 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           3:02.12    3:06.38
                                  43.07 ( )                             1:32.14 ( )
                                2:19.66 ( )     3:06.38 (46.72)
 20 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:29.25    3:31.04
                                  46.12 ( )                             1:40.30 ( )
                                2:37.88 ( )     3:31.04 (53.16)
 21 Quiles, Damaris A         13 Big Blue-MR          3:33.76    3:31.44
                                  45.01 ( )                             1:39.67 ( )
                                2:35.86 ( )     3:31.44 (55.58)
 22 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.66    3:32.02
                                  46.92 ( )                             1:41.99 ( )
                                2:38.21 ( )     3:32.02 (53.81)
 23 Carrington, Keisha I      13 Big Blue-MR          3:15.89    3:47.25
                                  46.60 ( )                             1:44.02 ( )
                                2:45.89 ( )   3:47.25 (1:01.36)
 -- Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.80         DQ
                                  38.48 ( )                             1:22.34 ( )
                                2:09.05 ( )          DQ (45.20)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               2:33.80    2:26.21
                                  31.93 ( )                             1:08.38 ( )
                                1:46.75 ( )     2:26.21 (39.46)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           2:27.00    2:28.71
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:09.47 ( )
                                1:48.36 ( )     2:28.71 (40.35)
  3 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           2:39.42    2:33.69
                                  34.02 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:53.34 ( )     2:33.69 (40.35)
  4 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               2:53.62    2:39.53
                                  36.39 ( )                             1:17.02 ( )
                                1:58.70 ( )     2:39.53 (40.83)
  5 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:41.56
                                  36.80 ( )                             1:17.88 ( )
                                2:00.46 ( )     2:41.56 (41.10)
  6 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           2:45.52    2:45.64
                                  37.81 ( )                             1:19.26 ( )
                                2:03.20 ( )     2:45.64 (42.44)
  7 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          2:46.04    2:46.57
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:18.34 ( )
                                2:02.21 ( )     2:46.57 (44.36)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.24    2:50.98
                                  38.01 ( )                             1:20.22 ( )
                                2:05.13 ( )     2:50.98 (45.85)
  9 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.16    2:53.95
                                  39.69 ( )                             1:23.89 ( )
                                2:09.14 ( )     2:53.95 (44.81)
 10 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:54.53
                                  39.27 ( )                             1:23.25 ( )
                                2:08.86 ( )     2:54.53 (45.67)
 11 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.78    2:54.75
                                  39.03 ( )                             1:24.62 ( )
                                2:10.79 ( )     2:54.75 (43.96)
 12 Mannion, Daniel F         13 Sharks-CT            2:53.58    2:59.48
                                  41.05 ( )                             1:26.24 ( )
                                2:13.45 ( )     2:59.48 (46.03)
 13 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           3:01.79    3:00.81
                                  41.23 ( )                             1:28.49 ( )
                                2:16.08 ( )     3:00.81 (44.73)
 14 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:09.90
                                  41.21 ( )                             1:30.34 ( )
                                2:20.38 ( )     3:09.90 (49.52)
 15 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                    NT    3:12.21
                                  42.99 ( )                             1:32.29 ( )
                                2:21.60 ( )     3:12.21 (50.61)
 16 Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.04
                                  45.57 ( )                             1:35.33 ( )
                                2:25.35 ( )     3:13.04 (47.69)
 17 Shapiro, Harrison E       14 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:15.33
                                  42.27 ( )                             1:31.15 ( )
                                2:24.07 ( )     3:15.33 (51.26)
 -- Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               3:24.69         DQ
                                  42.49 ( )                             1:30.68 ( )
                                2:19.35 ( )          DQ (48.36)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      37.60
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             38.77      38.91
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             40.55      40.87
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             42.16      42.43
  5 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.15      42.64
  6 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR             44.56      43.74
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             43.17      43.88
  8 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             44.95      43.99
  9 Ike, Caroline H            9 Sharks-CT              43.00      44.00
 10 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             43.91      44.23
 11 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR            42.89      44.39
 12 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             43.69      44.44
 13 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             43.28      44.62
 14 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             45.74      45.40
 15 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.99      45.52
 16 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               48.39      46.44
 17 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 49.37      46.70
 18 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.70      46.99
 19 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             46.08      47.16
 20 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             48.67      47.76
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      47.79
 22 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.19      47.85
 23 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.48      47.96
 24 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             47.64      48.24
 25 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             48.35      48.92
 26 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.55      49.27
 27 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             48.41      49.49
 28 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             50.57      50.32
 29 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             48.58      50.38
 30 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR               56.64      51.03
 31 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 50.13      51.23
 32 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR             51.47      51.50
 33 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR             51.72      51.89
 34 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             54.41      52.37
 35 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             48.95      52.60
 36 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             54.03      52.67
 37 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR               59.98      52.83
 37 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             52.05      52.83
 39 Fitzwilliam, Molly C       9 Sharks-CT              55.88      53.17
 40 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             53.83      54.17
 41 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             53.76      54.53
 42 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR             56.66      54.57
 43 Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19      55.19
 44 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR                 58.85      58.61
 45 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             55.58      59.30
 46 Gimbel, Alex K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.38
 47 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR           1:00.01    1:00.53
 48 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:07.24    1:01.41
 49 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.22    1:04.43
 -- Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 57.10         DQ
 -- Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               1:02.10         DQ
 -- Schilsky, Hannah E        10 CFA-B-MR               53.09         DQ
 -- Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             39.07      40.08
  2 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 42.96      42.58
  3 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.10      44.11
  4 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR             46.76      45.14
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             46.75      45.40
  6 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT              45.37      45.53
  7 Madwed, Andrew P          10 Sharks-CT              46.12      45.87
  8 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             46.28      46.62
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 46.43      46.82
 10 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      47.26
 11 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.23      47.93
 12 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.33      49.13
 13 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR             48.37      49.19
 14 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             47.10      50.10
 15 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             49.72      50.41
 16 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.34      51.62
 17 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.61      52.45
 18 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               55.65      52.57
 19 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             52.53      53.03
 20 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.37      53.18
 21 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             53.03      54.32
 22 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             54.08      54.87
 23 White, Thomas J            9 Middies-MR             52.47      55.28
 24 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             54.56      55.42
 25 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             58.73      58.18
 26 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             57.89      59.09
 27 Laitman, James R           9 CFA-B-MR               59.99      59.10
 28 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.60
 29 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR           1:03.60    1:03.54
 30 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:03.10    1:06.06
 31 White, Peter L             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.01
 32 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:08.71    1:09.39
 -- Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18         DQ
 -- Geras, Demetri J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
 -- LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               1:12.37         DQ
 -- Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR               1:00.99         DQ
 -- Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               1:00.40         DQ
 -- Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 58.12         DQ
 -- Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 56.73         DQ
 -- Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR             44.53         DQ
 -- Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR           1:03.83         DQ
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.04         DQ
 -- Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR                 56.39         DQ
 -- Carlon, Daniel             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.93         DQ

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:04.39
                                  30.75 ( )     1:04.39 (33.64)
  2 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           1:04.95    1:05.64
                                  31.39 ( )     1:05.64 (34.25)
  3 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           1:06.46    1:06.52
                                  31.41 ( )     1:06.52 (35.11)
  4 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:07.43
                                  31.78 ( )     1:07.43 (35.65)
  5 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           1:04.88    1:07.46
                                  31.82 ( )     1:07.46 (35.64)
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:07.62
                                  32.16 ( )     1:07.62 (35.46)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:08.87    1:09.12
                                  32.68 ( )     1:09.12 (36.44)
  8 Cohen, Rachel D           13 Sharks-CT            1:08.43    1:09.46
                                  32.41 ( )     1:09.46 (37.05)
  9 Lu, Bonny S               13 Middies-MR           1:11.61    1:10.17
                                  32.36 ( )     1:10.17 (37.81)
 10 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               1:10.14    1:10.63
                                  32.91 ( )     1:10.63 (37.72)
 11 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR           1:09.13    1:10.94
                                  32.47 ( )     1:10.94 (38.47)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:16.02    1:13.04
                                  34.05 ( )     1:13.04 (38.99)
 13 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             1:16.18    1:15.66
                                  35.73 ( )     1:15.66 (39.93)
 14 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.47    1:16.32
                                  35.49 ( )     1:16.32 (40.83)
 15 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           1:16.96    1:16.46
                                  34.58 ( )     1:16.46 (41.88)
 16 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           1:15.39    1:17.51
                                  34.90 ( )     1:17.51 (42.61)
 17 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               1:27.75    1:17.64
                                  35.73 ( )     1:17.64 (41.91)
 18 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.98    1:17.90
                                  35.07 ( )     1:17.90 (42.83)
 19 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           1:19.65    1:19.19
                                  37.07 ( )     1:19.19 (42.12)
 20 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           1:19.30    1:19.52
                                  35.87 ( )     1:19.52 (43.65)
 21 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:18.69    1:19.86
                                  35.63 ( )     1:19.86 (44.23)
 22 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.03    1:19.89
                                  34.82 ( )     1:19.89 (45.07)
 23 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:25.41    1:20.83
                                  36.80 ( )     1:20.83 (44.03)
 24 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.65    1:21.30
                                  38.16 ( )     1:21.30 (43.14)
 25 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.42    1:21.88
                                  36.90 ( )     1:21.88 (44.98)
 26 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.89    1:22.69
                                  39.09 ( )     1:22.69 (43.60)
 27 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           1:30.50    1:29.18
                                  41.48 ( )     1:29.18 (47.70)
 28 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:43.29    1:36.56
                                  42.95 ( )     1:36.56 (53.61)
 29 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.93    1:38.27
                                  45.07 ( )     1:38.27 (53.20)
 30 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.12    1:39.55
                                  45.20 ( )     1:39.55 (54.35)
 -- Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.06         DQ
                                  40.90 ( )          DQ (47.82)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR             57.26      57.91
                                  27.08 ( )       57.91 (30.83)
  2 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR           1:00.95    1:00.76
                                  28.75 ( )     1:00.76 (32.01)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               1:01.87    1:01.60
                                  28.62 ( )     1:01.60 (32.98)
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:01.96
                                  29.41 ( )     1:01.96 (32.55)
  5 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           1:03.82    1:04.61
                                  29.56 ( )     1:04.61 (35.05)
  6 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:07.32    1:06.14
                                  32.28 ( )     1:06.14 (33.86)
  7 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               1:11.37    1:06.30
                                  31.38 ( )     1:06.30 (34.92)
  8 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           1:03.83    1:06.83
                                  30.45 ( )     1:06.83 (36.38)
  9 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           1:07.36    1:07.12
                                  31.27 ( )     1:07.12 (35.85)
 10 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           1:07.98    1:07.42
                                  32.15 ( )     1:07.42 (35.27)
 11 Hopkins, Christopher R    13 Sharks-CT            1:06.82    1:08.05
                                  31.37 ( )     1:08.05 (36.68)
 12 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.87    1:08.81
                                  32.77 ( )     1:08.81 (36.04)
 13 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:09.95
                                  32.79 ( )     1:09.95 (37.16)
 14 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:14.76    1:11.09
                                  33.47 ( )     1:11.09 (37.62)
 15 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.89    1:13.80
                                  33.80 ( )     1:13.80 (40.00)
 16 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:18.40
                                  32.98 ( )     1:18.40 (45.42)
 17 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.35    1:18.86
                                  36.18 ( )     1:18.86 (42.68)
 18 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:20.22
                                  35.79 ( )     1:20.22 (44.43)
 19 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:22.20    1:22.50
                                  37.47 ( )     1:22.50 (45.03)
 20 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           1:28.00    1:22.67
                                  39.08 ( )     1:22.67 (43.59)
 21 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:26.96
                                  37.58 ( )     1:26.96 (49.38)
 22 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.12    1:30.25
                                  41.52 ( )     1:30.25 (48.73)
 23 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:33.99
                                  41.72 ( )     1:33.99 (52.27)
 -- Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR           1:24.32         DQ
                                  39.15 ( )          DQ (46.65)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Futterman, Kale           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.77    1:14.62
                                  33.35 ( )     1:14.62 (41.27)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:16.08
                                  34.95 ( )     1:16.08 (41.13)
  3 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:23.05    1:23.36
                                  41.02 ( )     1:23.36 (42.34)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:23.91
                                  38.33 ( )     1:23.91 (45.58)
  5 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT            1:28.62    1:27.50
                                  37.54 ( )     1:27.50 (49.96)
  6 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:26.78    1:27.68
                                  39.74 ( )     1:27.68 (47.94)
  7 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:42.73    1:28.85
                                  40.35 ( )     1:28.85 (48.50)
  8 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:30.50    1:29.92
                                  40.85 ( )     1:29.92 (49.07)
  9 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:28.67    1:31.11
                                  41.42 ( )     1:31.11 (49.69)
 10 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:44.69    1:37.29
                                  43.23 ( )     1:37.29 (54.06)
 11 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:41.02    1:38.57
                                  43.87 ( )     1:38.57 (54.70)
 12 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:46.03    1:39.99
                                  43.79 ( )     1:39.99 (56.20)
 13 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:36.81    1:40.36
                                  44.73 ( )     1:40.36 (55.63)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR           1:44.89    1:40.40
                                  45.94 ( )     1:40.40 (54.46)
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.49    1:40.78
                                  43.90 ( )     1:40.78 (56.88)
 16 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:39.27    1:40.97
                                  45.36 ( )     1:40.97 (55.61)
 17 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:49.00    1:41.60
                                  45.82 ( )     1:41.60 (55.78)
 18 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR               1:41.11    1:42.61
                                  44.85 ( )     1:42.61 (57.76)
 19 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:45.97    1:45.67
                                  46.56 ( )     1:45.67 (59.11)
 20 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:50.85    1:47.25
                                  47.80 ( )     1:47.25 (59.45)
 21 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:44.57    1:48.76
                                  46.54 ( )   1:48.76 (1:02.22)
 22 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:48.86
                                  45.41 ( )   1:48.86 (1:03.45)
 23 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:51.84    1:50.94
                                  50.68 ( )   1:50.94 (1:00.26)
 24 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR           1:57.64    2:07.56
                                  54.10 ( )   2:07.56 (1:13.46)
 -- Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR           1:58.18         DQ
                                  49.83 ( )        DQ (1:12.00)

Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:15.07
                                  35.53 ( )     1:15.07 (39.54)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR           1:18.05    1:16.68
                                  35.27 ( )     1:16.68 (41.41)
  3 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:18.50
                                  36.78 ( )     1:18.50 (41.72)
  4 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT            1:24.23    1:22.06
                                  36.69 ( )     1:22.06 (45.37)
  5 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               1:20.58    1:22.68
                                  37.23 ( )     1:22.68 (45.45)
  6 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT            1:30.84    1:27.87
                                  40.46 ( )     1:27.87 (47.41)
  7 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:40.66    1:28.72
                                  40.14 ( )     1:28.72 (48.58)
  8 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:29.34
                                  42.05 ( )     1:29.34 (47.29)
  9 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:37.53
                                  43.19 ( )     1:37.53 (54.34)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:42.83    1:37.60
                                  42.32 ( )     1:37.60 (55.28)
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:37.99
                                  44.48 ( )     1:37.99 (53.51)
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:39.03    1:38.53
                                  43.03 ( )     1:38.53 (55.50)
 13 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR           1:47.04    1:45.48
                                  16.55 ( )   1:45.48 (1:28.93)
 14 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.23    1:47.98
                                  50.42 ( )     1:47.98 (57.56)
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR           1:46.31    1:49.05
                                  51.10 ( )     1:49.05 (57.95)
 16 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:50.30
                                  48.81 ( )   1:50.30 (1:01.49)
 17 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR           2:15.68    1:56.80
                                  50.09 ( )   1:56.80 (1:06.71)
 -- Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.25         DQ
                                  52.97 ( )          DQ (57.30)
 -- Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           1:46.13         DQ
                                  43.96 ( )          DQ (53.52)

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           2:18.23    2:19.71
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:07.39 ( )
                                1:48.43 ( )     2:19.71 (31.28)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           2:20.07    2:21.03
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:06.81 ( )
                                1:49.61 ( )     2:21.03 (31.42)
  3 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           2:21.50    2:23.29
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:10.01 ( )
                                1:52.08 ( )     2:23.29 (31.21)
  4 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:23.51
                                  32.42 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:51.94 ( )     2:23.51 (31.57)
  5 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           2:24.82    2:25.13
                                  32.67 ( )                             1:09.36 ( )
                                1:52.33 ( )     2:25.13 (32.80)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:27.09    2:26.79
                                  33.26 ( )                             1:10.55 ( )
                                1:54.81 ( )     2:26.79 (31.98)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.35    2:27.62
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:08.08 ( )
                                1:54.68 ( )     2:27.62 (32.94)
  8 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR           2:27.38    2:27.77
                                  33.05 ( )                             1:09.79 ( )
                                1:54.45 ( )     2:27.77 (33.32)
  9 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           2:25.36    2:30.78
                                  32.81 ( )                             1:10.32 ( )
                                1:56.97 ( )     2:30.78 (33.81)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.12    2:31.32
                                  32.01 ( )                             1:10.70 ( )
                                1:55.83 ( )     2:31.32 (35.49)
 11 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:34.59    2:31.35
                                  34.71 ( )                             1:12.66 ( )
                                1:58.51 ( )     2:31.35 (32.84)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:33.94    2:31.96
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:13.04 ( )
                                1:57.89 ( )     2:31.96 (34.07)
 13 Cohen, Rachel D           13 Sharks-CT            2:34.74    2:34.45
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:14.60 ( )
                                1:59.68 ( )     2:34.45 (34.77)
 14 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               2:31.45    2:35.57
                                  36.88 ( )                             1:18.06 ( )
                                2:00.76 ( )     2:35.57 (34.81)
 15 Lu, Bonny S               13 Middies-MR           2:35.94    2:36.52
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:14.33 ( )
                                1:59.67 ( )     2:36.52 (36.85)
 16 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:36.58
                                  38.05 ( )                             1:17.51 ( )
                                2:01.32 ( )     2:36.58 (35.26)
 17 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.49    2:38.09
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:14.70 ( )
                                2:01.38 ( )     2:38.09 (36.71)
 18 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.26    2:38.88
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:16.31 ( )
                                2:00.77 ( )     2:38.88 (38.11)
 19 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.77    2:39.38
                                  36.48 ( )                             1:16.07 ( )
                                2:02.92 ( )     2:39.38 (36.46)
 20 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           2:38.19    2:40.36
                                  36.09 ( )                             1:17.43 ( )
                                2:05.40 ( )     2:40.36 (34.96)
 21 Romano, Stephanie A       13 Sharks-CT            2:45.09    2:41.14
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:17.69 ( )
                                2:04.00 ( )     2:41.14 (37.14)
 22 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           2:38.92    2:43.50
                                  35.04 ( )                             1:16.61 ( )
                                2:07.99 ( )     2:43.50 (35.51)
 23 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           2:40.50    2:45.31
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:18.57 ( )
                                2:08.74 ( )     2:45.31 (36.57)
 24 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           2:46.56    2:47.60
                                  42.23 ( )                             1:25.82 ( )
                                2:13.74 ( )     2:47.60 (33.86)
 25 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.76    2:47.68
                                  37.06 ( )                             1:19.10 ( )
                                2:07.90 ( )     2:47.68 (39.78)
 26 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:43.67    2:47.79
                                  40.70 ( )                             1:24.06 ( )
                                2:12.56 ( )     2:47.79 (35.23)
 27 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.34    2:48.42
                                  38.04 ( )                             1:20.40 ( )
                                2:11.48 ( )     2:48.42 (36.94)
 28 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             2:52.78    2:50.64
                                  36.16 ( )                             1:20.59 ( )
                                2:11.35 ( )     2:50.64 (39.29)
 29 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.10    2:52.53
                                  39.05 ( )                             1:24.16 ( )
                                2:15.60 ( )     2:52.53 (36.93)
 30 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.78    2:54.01
                                  40.26 ( )                             1:25.55 ( )
                                2:16.51 ( )     2:54.01 (37.50)
 31 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.53    2:55.35
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:23.04 ( )
                                2:15.24 ( )     2:55.35 (40.11)
 32 DiSalvio, NikkiLee        13 Big Blue-MR          2:54.89    2:59.99
                                  43.73 ( )                             1:28.70 ( )
                                2:21.05 ( )     2:59.99 (38.94)
 33 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.54    3:02.26
                                  40.18 ( )                             1:26.35 ( )
                                2:21.98 ( )     3:02.26 (40.28)
 34 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               3:22.72    3:12.34
                                  47.73 ( )                             1:34.67 ( )
                                2:29.64 ( )     3:12.34 (42.70)
 35 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:18.25    3:15.27
                                  45.23 ( )                             1:35.71 ( )
                                2:31.13 ( )     3:15.27 (44.14)
 36 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.73    3:15.29
                                1:38.00 ( )
                                2:33.10 ( )     3:15.29 (42.19)
 -- Quiles, Damaris A         13 Big Blue-MR          2:51.89         DQ
                                  43.43 ( )                             1:35.25 ( )
                                2:31.49 ( )          DQ (44.90)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           2:07.29    2:11.03
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:02.62 ( )
                                1:41.37 ( )     2:11.03 (29.66)
  2 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           2:10.92    2:11.22
                                  28.75 ( )                             1:02.77 ( )
                                1:42.02 ( )     2:11.22 (29.20)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               2:14.11    2:17.05
                                  29.26 ( )                             1:05.38 ( )
                                1:46.93 ( )     2:17.05 (30.12)
  4 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               2:17.84    2:18.10
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:07.99 ( )
                                1:46.48 ( )     2:18.10 (31.62)
  5 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           2:19.62    2:21.34
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:09.39 ( )
                                1:50.08 ( )     2:21.34 (31.26)
  6 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               2:28.00    2:24.67
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:09.26 ( )
                                1:52.14 ( )     2:24.67 (32.53)
  7 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               2:31.33    2:25.03
                                  33.53 ( )                             1:12.33 ( )
                                1:53.32 ( )     2:25.03 (31.71)
  8 Hopkins, Christopher R    13 Sharks-CT            2:26.01    2:25.09
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:10.12 ( )
                                1:52.50 ( )     2:25.09 (32.59)
  9 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           2:23.99    2:25.35
                                  30.38 ( )                             1:06.48 ( )
                                1:54.08 ( )     2:25.35 (31.27)
  9 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:21.48    2:25.35
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:08.30 ( )
                                1:52.71 ( )     2:25.35 (32.64)
 11 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR               2:36.70    2:27.19
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:10.61 ( )
                                1:54.71 ( )     2:27.19 (32.48)
 12 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.56    2:27.53
                                  33.05 ( )                             1:11.04 ( )
                                1:55.16 ( )     2:27.53 (32.37)
 13 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:27.89    2:29.86
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:56.08 ( )     2:29.86 (33.78)
 14 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.30    2:32.20
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:14.46 ( )
                                1:59.68 ( )     2:32.20 (32.52)
 15 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           2:38.42    2:32.22
                                  31.33 ( )                             1:10.55 ( )
                                1:57.99 ( )     2:32.22 (34.23)
 16 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          2:46.47    2:33.06
                                  35.11 ( )                             1:14.74 ( )
                                1:58.57 ( )     2:33.06 (34.49)
 17 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.93    2:41.12
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:17.35 ( )
                                2:04.86 ( )     2:41.12 (36.26)
 18 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:52.15    2:43.39
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:18.61 ( )
                                2:07.11 ( )     2:43.39 (36.28)
 19 Lorefice, Luke L          13 Sharks-CT            2:42.62    2:45.27
                                  38.84 ( )                             1:20.61 ( )
                                2:10.03 ( )     2:45.27 (35.24)
 20 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               2:49.53    2:51.01
                                  39.63 ( )                             1:21.84 ( )
                                2:12.27 ( )     2:51.01 (38.74)
 21 Shapiro, Harrison E       14 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:51.59
                                  39.33 ( )                             1:24.06 ( )
                                2:13.51 ( )     2:51.59 (38.08)
 22 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.43    2:52.39
                                  38.45 ( )                             1:22.86 ( )
                                2:12.11 ( )     2:52.39 (40.28)
 23 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           2:54.61    2:53.74
                                  37.19 ( )                             1:20.77 ( )
                                2:15.80 ( )     2:53.74 (37.94)
 24 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:58.30
                                  39.65 ( )                             2:21.82 ( )
        2:58.30 (36.48)
 25 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:00.88
                                  41.59 ( )                             1:30.98 ( )
                                2:22.81 ( )     3:00.88 (38.07)
 -- Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.00         DQ
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:12.85 ( )
                                1:58.37 ( )          DQ (36.41)
 -- Cholakian, Kapriel O      13 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  48.81 ( )                             1:43.33 ( )
                                2:36.73 ( )

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR           1:15.52    1:15.91
                                  34.50 ( )     1:15.91 (41.41)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           1:15.92    1:15.95
                                  37.18 ( )     1:15.95 (38.77)
  3 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.44    1:18.76
                                  36.67 ( )     1:18.76 (42.09)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:20.14
                                  38.70 ( )     1:20.14 (41.44)
  5 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.02    1:20.33
                                  38.76 ( )     1:20.33 (41.57)
  6 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:20.60
                                  39.23 ( )     1:20.60 (41.37)
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:20.71
                                  37.87 ( )     1:20.71 (42.84)
  8 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR          1:21.41    1:21.78
                                  40.18 ( )     1:21.78 (41.60)
  9 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT            1:22.22    1:21.86
                                  36.76 ( )     1:21.86 (45.10)
 10 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:22.49
                                  38.29 ( )     1:22.49 (44.20)
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:23.16    1:22.95
                                  39.01 ( )     1:22.95 (43.94)
 12 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:24.41    1:23.27
                                  41.86 ( )     1:23.27 (41.41)
 13 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:24.06    1:24.01
                                  40.50 ( )     1:24.01 (43.51)
 13 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:24.01
                                  39.93 ( )     1:24.01 (44.08)
 15 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:26.20
                                  41.68 ( )     1:26.20 (44.52)
 16 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:26.32
                                  40.36 ( )     1:26.32 (45.96)
 17 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:23.92    1:26.54
                                  39.24 ( )     1:26.54 (47.30)
 18 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.61    1:28.15
                                  41.27 ( )     1:28.15 (46.88)
 19 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:31.79    1:28.79
                                  40.04 ( )     1:28.79 (48.75)
 20 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.82    1:29.02
                                  43.16 ( )     1:29.02 (45.86)
 21 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:32.88    1:29.94
                                  41.84 ( )     1:29.94 (48.10)
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.48    1:30.07
                                  42.17 ( )     1:30.07 (47.90)
 23 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR           1:30.43    1:31.27
                                  43.54 ( )     1:31.27 (47.73)
 24 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:33.98    1:32.96
                                  43.76 ( )     1:32.96 (49.20)
 25 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:33.10    1:33.02
                                  43.59 ( )     1:33.02 (49.43)
 26 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:36.87    1:33.35
                                  44.75 ( )     1:33.35 (48.60)
 27 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.42    1:33.61
                                  46.74 ( )     1:33.61 (46.87)
 28 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:39.32    1:33.63
                                  44.92 ( )     1:33.63 (48.71)
 29 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:38.02    1:34.39
                                  42.55 ( )     1:34.39 (51.84)
 30 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:35.22    1:35.16
                                  47.56 ( )     1:35.16 (47.60)
 31 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.44    1:36.71
                                  45.88 ( )     1:36.71 (50.83)
 32 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:42.31    1:36.86
                                  45.11 ( )     1:36.86 (51.75)
 33 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR             1:45.59    1:36.91
                                  45.40 ( )     1:36.91 (51.51)
 34 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:41.39    1:36.94
                                  44.79 ( )     1:36.94 (52.15)
 35 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR               1:41.47    1:38.12
                                  46.10 ( )     1:38.12 (52.02)
 36 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:43.43    1:38.29
                                  44.36 ( )     1:38.29 (53.93)
 37 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR           1:40.44    1:39.15
                                  45.33 ( )     1:39.15 (53.82)
 38 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               1:52.78    1:40.78
                                  45.43 ( )     1:40.78 (55.35)
 39 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:48.51    1:41.78
                                  53.12 ( )     1:41.78 (48.66)
 40 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR           1:44.73    1:42.12
                                  47.38 ( )     1:42.12 (54.74)
 41 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR           1:42.37    1:43.40
                                  49.82 ( )     1:43.40 (53.58)
 42 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR           1:37.32    1:46.23
                                  48.37 ( )     1:46.23 (57.86)
 43 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR           1:50.66    1:48.68
                                  54.55 ( )     1:48.68 (54.13)
 44 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR           1:47.00    1:48.82
                                  49.07 ( )     1:48.82 (59.75)
 45 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR           1:58.90    1:50.17
                                  55.24 ( )     1:50.17 (54.93)
 46 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR           1:46.79    1:51.59
                                  53.88 ( )     1:51.59 (57.71)
 47 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR             1:53.99    1:52.32
                                  57.08 ( )     1:52.32 (55.24)
 48 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:58.18    1:56.66
                                  54.60 ( )   1:56.66 (1:02.06)
 49 Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.54
                                  55.71 ( )   1:58.54 (1:02.83)
 50 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.53
                                  58.43 ( )   2:00.53 (1:02.10)
 -- Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  51.53 ( )          DQ (56.55)
 -- Schilsky, Hannah E        10 CFA-B-MR             1:59.99         DQ
                                  54.11 ( )        DQ (1:06.27)
 -- Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.51         DQ
                                  41.96 ( )          DQ (48.12)
 -- Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:46.90         DQ
                                  50.63 ( )          DQ (50.74)
 -- Ike, Caroline H            9 Sharks-CT            1:31.31         DQ
                                  43.71 ( )          DQ (47.85)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           1:14.70    1:16.02
                                  34.97 ( )     1:16.02 (41.05)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:17.13
                                  34.91 ( )     1:17.13 (42.22)
  3 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR           1:22.22    1:19.95
                                  36.39 ( )     1:19.95 (43.56)
  4 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR           1:18.13    1:21.33
                                  36.68 ( )     1:21.33 (44.65)
  5 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               1:20.02    1:21.48
                                  37.35 ( )     1:21.48 (44.13)
  6 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:22.55    1:23.43
                                  39.89 ( )     1:23.43 (43.54)
  7 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:22.53    1:23.59
                                  38.18 ( )     1:23.59 (45.41)
  8 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:24.79    1:24.34
                                  38.53 ( )     1:24.34 (45.81)
  9 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:25.85
                                  38.68 ( )     1:25.85 (47.17)
 10 Madwed, Andrew P          10 Sharks-CT            1:28.80    1:26.92
                                  37.98 ( )     1:26.92 (48.94)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:26.85    1:27.09
                                  41.63 ( )     1:27.09 (45.46)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:34.31    1:28.64
                                  39.88 ( )     1:28.64 (48.76)
 13 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT            1:28.63    1:29.15
                                  42.02 ( )     1:29.15 (47.13)
 14 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:29.10    1:29.65
                                  41.00 ( )     1:29.65 (48.65)
 15 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           1:36.92    1:30.51
                                  43.41 ( )     1:30.51 (47.10)
 16 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:40.34    1:33.33
                                  43.38 ( )     1:33.33 (49.95)
 17 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR           1:35.19    1:34.15
                                  43.63 ( )     1:34.15 (50.52)
 18 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:33.34    1:34.17
                                  41.32 ( )     1:34.17 (52.85)
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.30
                                  45.18 ( )     1:35.30 (50.12)
 20 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.81    1:39.60
                                  49.11 ( )     1:39.60 (50.49)
 21 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR           1:45.41    1:39.75
                                  45.06 ( )     1:39.75 (54.69)
 22 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.11    1:40.57
                                  48.74 ( )     1:40.57 (51.83)
 23 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR           1:46.02    1:42.00
                                  51.20 ( )     1:42.00 (50.80)
 24 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR           1:47.12    1:42.43
                                  48.69 ( )     1:42.43 (53.74)
 25 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.79
                                  51.14 ( )     1:43.79 (52.65)
 26 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR           1:46.41    1:44.18
                                  49.01 ( )     1:44.18 (55.17)
 27 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR               1:42.11    1:45.28
                                  48.97 ( )     1:45.28 (56.31)
 28 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.35    1:45.30
                                  51.72 ( )     1:45.30 (53.58)
 29 White, Peter L             9 Middies-MR           1:50.63    1:46.72
                                  47.89 ( )     1:46.72 (58.83)
 30 White, Thomas J            9 Middies-MR           1:49.91    1:47.05
                                  51.45 ( )     1:47.05 (55.60)
 31 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.29    1:47.51
                                  49.97 ( )     1:47.51 (57.54)
 32 Laitman, James R           9 CFA-B-MR             1:42.73    1:50.85
                                  48.52 ( )   1:50.85 (1:02.33)
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.88         DQ
                                  49.87 ( )          DQ (56.59)
 -- Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR           1:57.07         DQ
                                  55.99 ( )          DQ (58.73)
 -- Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.57         DQ
                                  44.20 ( )          DQ (49.01)
 -- Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               2:02.94         DQ
                                  53.22 ( )        DQ (1:02.37)
 -- Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.04         DQ
                                  47.89 ( )          DQ (51.24)
 -- Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR           2:05.97         DQ
                                  52.17 ( )          DQ (51.14)

Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           2:30.82    2:23.09
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:08.79 ( )
                                1:46.13 ( )     2:23.09 (36.96)
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           2:32.29    2:26.02
                                  34.85 ( )                             1:11.95 ( )
                                1:48.62 ( )     2:26.02 (37.40)
  3 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           2:32.06    2:28.98
                                  35.91 ( )                             1:13.80 ( )
                                1:52.20 ( )     2:28.98 (36.78)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.91    2:29.68
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:13.67 ( )
                                1:52.41 ( )     2:29.68 (37.27)
  5 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           2:32.07    2:30.95
                                  35.50 ( )                             1:13.75 ( )
                                1:52.93 ( )     2:30.95 (38.02)
  6 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           2:35.73    2:33.64
                                  36.01 ( )                             1:14.76 ( )
                                1:54.47 ( )     2:33.64 (39.17)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.11    2:35.25
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                1:53.97 ( )     2:35.25 (41.28)
  8 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:35.69
                                  37.63 ( )                             1:17.11 ( )
                                1:57.07 ( )     2:35.69 (38.62)
  9 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           2:34.78    2:36.33
                                  37.77 ( )                             1:17.68 ( )
                                1:57.94 ( )     2:36.33 (38.39)
 10 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR                NT    2:37.59
                                  37.19 ( )                             1:17.01 ( )
                                1:57.64 ( )     2:37.59 (39.95)
 11 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           2:37.70    2:37.64
                                  36.72 ( )                             1:16.57 ( )
                                1:57.88 ( )     2:37.64 (39.76)
 12 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR                NT    2:41.64
                                  37.60 ( )                             1:18.50 ( )
                                2:00.03 ( )     2:41.64 (41.61)
 13 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           2:47.71    2:42.70
                                  37.98 ( )                             1:18.75 ( )
                                2:00.79 ( )     2:42.70 (41.91)
 14 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           2:41.79    2:43.66
                                  37.45 ( )                             1:18.88 ( )
                                2:02.95 ( )     2:43.66 (40.71)
 15 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               2:50.59    2:44.69
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:20.19 ( )
                                2:04.36 ( )     2:44.69 (40.33)
 16 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.00
                                  39.16 ( )                             1:21.36 ( )
                                2:03.91 ( )     2:45.00 (41.09)
 17 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:47.14
                                  40.53 ( )                             1:23.54 ( )
                                2:07.61 ( )     2:47.14 (39.53)
 18 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.21
                                  41.42 ( )                             1:26.07 ( )
                                2:11.88 ( )     2:54.21 (42.33)
 19 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.37
                                  40.95 ( )                             1:25.23 ( )
                                2:10.00 ( )     2:54.37 (44.37)
 20 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:03.34
                                1:28.20 ( )                             2:12.70 ( )
        3:03.34 (50.64)
 21 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR             3:05.99    3:06.42
                                  47.17 ( )                             1:35.37 ( )
                                2:22.48 ( )     3:06.42 (43.94)
 22 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               3:20.17    3:06.56
                                  45.07 ( )                             1:32.71 ( )
                                2:20.43 ( )     3:06.56 (46.13)
 23 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:11.47
                                  42.44 ( )                             1:29.54 ( )
                                2:14.59 ( )     3:11.47 (56.88)
 24 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               3:25.17    3:18.97
                                1:36.48 ( )                             2:30.23 ( )
        3:18.97 (48.74)
 25 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:23.56
                                  44.96 ( )                             1:35.00 ( )
                                2:28.33 ( )     3:23.56 (55.23)
 -- Yildirim, Nesli           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                                2:16.33 ( )          DQ (46.01)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               2:30.75    2:22.91
                                  33.04 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:46.48 ( )     2:22.91 (36.43)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           2:32.64    2:25.26
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:09.51 ( )
                                1:47.28 ( )     2:25.26 (37.98)
  3 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.25    2:31.76
                                  35.56 ( )                             1:13.67 ( )
                                1:53.05 ( )     2:31.76 (38.71)
  4 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           2:39.35    2:36.91
                                  36.86 ( )                             1:17.06 ( )
                                1:57.46 ( )     2:36.91 (39.45)
  5 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           2:37.62    2:37.65
                                  37.19 ( )                             1:18.56 ( )
                                1:59.72 ( )     2:37.65 (37.93)
  6 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:41.90    2:39.41
                                  38.78 ( )                             1:19.91 ( )
                                2:01.80 ( )     2:39.41 (37.61)
  7 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               3:00.10    2:40.70
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:17.82 ( )
                                1:59.59 ( )     2:40.70 (41.11)
  8 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           2:49.88    2:41.86
                                  38.16 ( )                             1:19.41 ( )
                                2:01.62 ( )     2:41.86 (40.24)
  9 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           2:48.90    2:45.06
                                  40.09 ( )                             1:22.66 ( )
                                2:04.98 ( )     2:45.06 (40.08)
 10 Padula, Scott T           11 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:45.92
                                  38.62 ( )                             1:20.30 ( )
                                2:05.42 ( )     2:45.92 (40.50)
 11 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           2:38.44    2:46.06
                                  37.00 ( )                             1:18.14 ( )
                                2:01.84 ( )     2:46.06 (44.22)
 12 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:50.28
                                  39.23 ( )                             1:22.40 ( )
                                2:07.04 ( )     2:50.28 (43.24)
 13 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    2:54.21
                                  40.16 ( )                             1:25.95 ( )
                                2:10.92 ( )     2:54.21 (43.29)
 14 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               3:17.14    2:56.29
                                  43.08 ( )                             1:27.83 ( )
                                2:56.29 ( )         2:56.29 ( )
 15 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.09
                                  43.28 ( )                             1:32.14 ( )
      3:06.09 (1:33.95)
 16 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.32
                                  44.76 ( )                             1:35.17 ( )
                                2:25.66 ( )     3:13.32 (47.66)
 17 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:15.36
                                  46.47 ( )                             1:37.31 ( )
                                2:27.67 ( )     3:15.36 (47.69)
 -- Lagalante, Louis J        11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                1:53.08 ( )                             2:50.38 ( )
                                3:42.92 ( )
 -- Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.30         DQ
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:19.53 ( )
                                2:01.35 ( )          DQ (40.99)
 -- Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               2:42.92         DQ
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:16.26 ( )
                                1:58.09 ( )          DQ (40.85)
 -- Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  36.92 ( )                             1:17.22 ( )
                                1:58.26 ( )          DQ (37.34)

Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       16 Middies-MR           2:03.02    2:08.37
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:01.80 ( )
                                1:36.00 ( )     2:08.37 (32.37)
  2 Nicholson, Amanda S       16 Middies-MR           2:07.55    2:08.49
                                  30.42 ( )                             1:02.43 ( )
                                1:35.28 ( )     2:08.49 (33.21)
  3 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR           2:15.77    2:13.02
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:05.41 ( )
                                1:39.42 ( )     2:13.02 (33.60)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           2:14.51    2:14.25
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:05.78 ( )
                                1:39.99 ( )     2:14.25 (34.26)
  5 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:16.73
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:41.82 ( )     2:16.73 (34.91)
  6 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           2:12.88    2:16.84
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:05.89 ( )
                                1:41.77 ( )     2:16.84 (35.07)
  7 Zollo, Ann Marie          17 Middies-MR           2:15.64    2:16.85
                                  32.22 ( )                             1:06.19 ( )
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:16.85 (35.38)
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           2:14.89    2:19.59
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:07.09 ( )
                                1:43.24 ( )     2:19.59 (36.35)
  9 Friedlander, Lauren T     16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:09.74    2:19.71
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:08.02 ( )
                                1:43.98 ( )     2:19.71 (35.73)
 10 Haigney, Kate P           18 Middies-MR           2:16.30    2:20.28
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:07.10 ( )
                                1:43.41 ( )     2:20.28 (36.87)
 11 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           2:17.80    2:23.22
                                  33.30 ( )                             1:09.24 ( )
                                1:46.22 ( )     2:23.22 (37.00)
 12 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:28.32    2:26.42
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:10.91 ( )
                                1:48.45 ( )     2:26.42 (37.97)
 13 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               2:26.53    2:26.90
                                  34.35 ( )                             1:11.05 ( )
                                1:48.66 ( )     2:26.90 (38.24)
 14 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           2:27.55    2:28.11
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:12.34 ( )
                                1:50.23 ( )     2:28.11 (37.88)
 15 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR               2:30.95    2:33.22
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:13.69 ( )
                                1:52.94 ( )     2:33.22 (40.28)
 16 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:37.68    2:34.77
                                  36.17 ( )                             1:14.93 ( )
                                1:54.59 ( )     2:34.77 (40.18)
 17 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.01    2:35.00
                                  35.69 ( )                             1:14.50 ( )
                                1:55.00 ( )     2:35.00 (40.00)
 18 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           2:34.54    2:37.77
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:17.66 ( )
                                1:57.28 ( )     2:37.77 (40.49)
 19 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.71    2:38.15
                                  35.19 ( )                             1:15.04 ( )
                                1:57.09 ( )     2:38.15 (41.06)
 20 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               2:39.96    2:42.65
                                  37.69 ( )                             1:18.54 ( )
                                2:00.71 ( )     2:42.65 (41.94)
 21 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.24    3:01.68
                                  42.94 ( )                             1:29.21 ( )
                                2:16.61 ( )     3:01.68 (45.07)

Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           2:00.73    2:03.51
                                  28.75 ( )                               59.80 ( )
                                1:31.46 ( )     2:03.51 (32.05)
  2 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:09.82    2:09.23
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:01.98 ( )
                                1:36.05 ( )     2:09.23 (33.18)
  3 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR           2:07.41    2:10.42
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:36.54 ( )     2:10.42 (33.88)
  4 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR           2:07.46    2:10.55
                                  30.94 ( )                             1:05.11 ( )
                                1:38.77 ( )     2:10.55 (31.78)
  5 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:15.52    2:11.80
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:03.44 ( )
                                1:37.60 ( )     2:11.80 (34.20)
  6 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           2:22.87    2:16.82
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:06.10 ( )
                                1:42.56 ( )     2:16.82 (34.26)
  7 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:23.67    2:25.73
                                  33.49 ( )                             1:10.10 ( )
                                1:47.99 ( )     2:25.73 (37.74)
  8 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               2:40.10    2:28.50
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:11.39 ( )
                                1:50.52 ( )     2:28.50 (37.98)
  9 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:26.57    2:30.01
                                  35.56 ( )                             1:13.39 ( )
                                1:52.04 ( )     2:30.01 (37.97)
 10 Tamulonis, Christopher B  18 OWA-MR               2:46.91    2:58.06
                                2:58.19 ( )         2:58.06 ( )

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR             28.04      28.07
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.27      28.28
  3 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             29.29      29.05
  4 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             28.81      29.29
  5 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR             29.05      29.32
  6 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      29.42
  7 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.55
  8 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR            29.24      29.60
  9 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     12 Sharks-CT              28.90      29.67
 10 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             29.81      29.81
 11 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             29.02      29.98
 12 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             30.49      30.00
 13 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR             29.48      30.11
 14 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT              28.89      30.25
 15 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             29.95      30.48
 16 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.61      30.53
 17 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR             29.25      30.58
 18 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             31.71      30.67
 19 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             30.78      30.93
 20 Pan, Elysia J             12 Sharks-CT              31.09      30.99
 21 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 30.35      31.33
 22 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             31.26      31.58
 23 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 30.70      31.77
 24 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.88      31.86
 25 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.54      31.87
 26 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.51      31.93
 27 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 32.89      32.27
 28 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             32.08      32.78
 29 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             33.90      33.49
 30 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             34.76      33.61
 31 DiMilia, Marissa M        12 Big Blue-MR            31.55      33.63
 32 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      34.07
 33 Yildirim, Nesli           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.09      34.23
 34 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 35.78      34.99
 35 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                 37.40      35.39
 36 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 36.40      35.47
 37 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 34.39      35.85
 38 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR             35.43      36.36
 39 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      36.52
 40 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               35.53      36.66
 41 Swinghamer, Cassie A      11 Middies-MR             37.38      36.76
 42 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 34.52      36.77
 43 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR                 35.22      37.33
 44 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      37.37
 45 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR                 38.12      38.43
 46 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR                 41.76      39.22
 47 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR               41.79      39.34
 48 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 39.66      39.82
 49 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               40.38      40.53
 50 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR                 42.10      40.82
 51 Barbag, Alexis T          11 CFA-B-MR               43.48      41.12
 52 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR                 44.14      41.35
 53 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 44.46      41.72
 54 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 41.57      43.43

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      26.92
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 26.32      26.97
  3 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT              28.25      28.65
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR             28.83      28.72
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             28.47      28.98
  6 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 29.25      29.49
  7 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             28.47      29.53
  8 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.69      29.55
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR             29.78      29.69
 10 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             29.69      30.10
 11 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.87      30.16
 12 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             30.28      30.43
 13 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 31.85      30.92
 14 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             32.03      31.33
 15 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR               31.69      31.85
 16 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.36      32.43
 17 Padula, Scott T           11 Sharks-CT              31.28      32.84
 18 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.80      32.91
 19 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             32.22      33.57
 20 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR             32.96      33.71
 21 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      33.72
 22 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 33.80      33.84
 23 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.10      33.96
 24 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 35.34      34.38
 25 Citrin, Ari               12 SSL-MR                 34.01      34.39
 26 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 34.21      34.45
 27 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.09      34.90
 28 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.89      34.93
 29 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.78      35.19
 29 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             35.02      35.19
 31 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR               36.81      35.43
 32 Gallen, Chris P           12 SSL-MR                 37.67      35.51
 33 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               34.96      35.58
 34 Hendrickson, Andrew A     11 Sharks-CT              34.38      35.76
 35 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 36.47      36.09
 36 Citrin, Joshua            12 SSL-MR                 36.25      36.15
 37 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             36.65      37.82
 38 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.96      39.54
 39 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR                 40.91      40.11
 40 Solinas, Marc F           11 OWA-MR                    NT      54.86
 -- Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 34.10         DQ

Event 39  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR             25.27      25.69
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D         15 Middies-MR             24.69      25.82
  3 Pangilinan, Jackie M      17 Middies-MR             24.09      25.87
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR             26.29      26.63
  5 Haigney, Kate P           18 Middies-MR             24.94      26.68
  6 Haley, Crissy E           18 Middies-MR             24.99      26.73
  7 Rohrs, Lisa M             17 Middies-MR             26.74      26.95
  8 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR             26.14      27.09
  9 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR             26.10      27.12
 10 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR                 26.29      27.13
 11 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR             26.50      27.42
 12 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR                 26.73      27.46
 13 Daly, Britt A             17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.38      27.67
 13 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.74      27.67
 15 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached             27.69      27.91
 16 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR            27.39      28.16
 17 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR             27.42      28.25
 18 Friedlander, Lauren T     16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.17      28.26
 19 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR                 26.74      28.33
 19 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR             27.29      28.33
 21 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     17 Middies-MR             27.61      28.57
 22 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR             28.86      28.89
 23 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.10      28.93
 24 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.90      29.08
 25 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR                 28.20      29.21
 26 Abis, Rachel              15 SSL-MR                 30.58      29.83
 27 Tartaglione, Erin T       17 Middies-MR             29.28      29.88
 28 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR                 29.43      29.99
 29 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR                 29.43      30.23
 30 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR                NT      30.48
 31 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR                 29.77      30.61
 32 Cholakian, Grace          17 OWA-MR                 32.96      31.03
 33 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      32.08
 34 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR                 33.28      32.21
 35 Farmer, Amanda J          15 SSL-MR                 36.93      34.11
 36 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR                 41.86      42.84

Event 40  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Adam              24 Unattached             23.50      24.22
  2 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             23.59      24.35
  3 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR             23.67      24.44
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR             24.10      24.46
  5 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR             24.48      25.11
  6 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                 25.46      25.45
  7 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR             25.77      26.03
  8 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.46      26.05
  9 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.29
 10 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR                 27.42      26.37
 11 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR                 26.86      26.48
 12 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR                 24.60      26.51
 13 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR             26.45      26.55
 14 Tamulonis, Christopher B  18 OWA-MR                 24.59      26.66

Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.86    2:45.32
                                  37.05 ( )                             1:19.10 ( )
                                2:02.34 ( )     2:45.32 (42.98)
  2 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           2:49.98    2:45.71
                                  38.15 ( )                             1:20.12 ( )
                                2:03.39 ( )     2:45.71 (42.32)
  3 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           2:50.80    2:45.96
                                  37.25 ( )                             1:18.91 ( )
                                2:02.15 ( )     2:45.96 (43.81)
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.44
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:21.55 ( )
                                2:05.81 ( )     2:48.44 (42.63)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR          2:51.47    2:48.88
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:19.39 ( )
                                2:05.27 ( )     2:48.88 (43.61)
  6 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           2:52.28    2:51.60
                                  39.07 ( )                             1:22.43 ( )
                                2:07.22 ( )     2:51.60 (44.38)
  7 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.64
                                  40.50 ( )                             1:25.74 ( )
                                2:11.29 ( )     2:55.64 (44.35)
  8 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           3:01.60    2:55.83
                                  42.08 ( )                             1:25.89 ( )
                                2:11.63 ( )     2:55.83 (44.20)
  9 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           3:05.91    2:58.75
                                  40.92 ( )                             1:26.76 ( )
                                2:13.27 ( )     2:58.75 (45.48)
 10 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:01.71
                                  42.74 ( )                             1:29.90 ( )
                                2:17.15 ( )     3:01.71 (44.56)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:02.70
                                  39.09 ( )                             1:24.98 ( )
                                2:14.49 ( )     3:02.70 (48.21)
 12 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.67
                                  42.74 ( )                             1:29.90 ( )
                                2:17.15 ( )     3:03.67 (46.52)
 13 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           3:01.97    3:04.71
                                  42.70 ( )                             1:29.92 ( )
                                2:17.88 ( )     3:04.71 (46.83)
 14 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           3:10.93    3:08.34
                                  42.01 ( )                             1:29.66 ( )
                                2:19.14 ( )     3:08.34 (49.20)
 15 Yildirim, Nesli           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:15.86
                                  43.12 ( )                             1:32.83 ( )
                                2:25.67 ( )     3:15.86 (50.19)
 16 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.11    3:15.99
                                  42.92 ( )                             1:33.10 ( )
                                2:25.10 ( )     3:15.99 (50.89)
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:23.89
                                  43.12 ( )                             1:32.83 ( )
                                2:25.67 ( )     3:23.89 (58.22)
 18 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               3:38.51    3:30.05
                                  47.83 ( )                             1:40.91 ( )
                                2:35.63 ( )     3:30.05 (54.42)
 19 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:39.78
                                  49.56 ( )                             1:45.68 ( )
                                2:43.26 ( )     3:39.78 (56.52)

Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT            2:46.35    2:40.28
                                  36.09 ( )                             1:16.81 ( )
                                1:59.18 ( )     2:40.28 (41.10)
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               2:57.21    2:56.44
                                  40.04 ( )                             1:24.78 ( )
                                2:12.38 ( )     2:56.44 (44.06)
  3 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           2:57.67    2:57.99
                                  40.04 ( )                             1:25.39 ( )
                                2:11.73 ( )     2:57.99 (46.26)
  4 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               3:33.23    2:58.35
                                  40.40 ( )                             1:25.62 ( )
                                2:12.09 ( )     2:58.35 (46.26)
  5 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           3:02.09    2:59.24
                                  40.65 ( )                             1:26.60 ( )
                                2:13.06 ( )     2:59.24 (46.18)
  6 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.11    3:05.73
                                  41.18 ( )                             1:28.32 ( )
                                2:16.79 ( )     3:05.73 (48.94)
  7 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:31.11    3:07.67
                                  41.28 ( )                             1:28.98 ( )
                                2:19.01 ( )     3:07.67 (48.66)
  8 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.11    3:07.82
                                  43.51 ( )                             1:32.71 ( )
                                2:20.47 ( )     3:07.82 (47.35)
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:26.11    3:07.89
                                  43.42 ( )                             1:33.89 ( )
                                2:22.32 ( )     3:07.89 (45.57)
 10 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           3:03.68    3:09.75
                                  43.63 ( )                             1:31.47 ( )
                                2:21.01 ( )     3:09.75 (48.74)
 11 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.36
                                  45.15 ( )                             1:33.13 ( )
                                2:24.05 ( )     3:11.36 (47.31)
 12 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.76
                                  44.41 ( )                             1:33.37 ( )
                                2:23.97 ( )     3:11.76 (47.79)
 13 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.11    3:17.28
                                  45.19 ( )                             1:35.62 ( )
                                2:26.53 ( )     3:17.28 (50.75)
 14 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             3:25.99    3:29.48
                                  48.00 ( )                             1:40.88 ( )
                                2:35.81 ( )     3:29.48 (53.67)
 15 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:36.17
                                  49.96 ( )                             1:45.76 ( )
                                2:41.64 ( )     3:36.17 (54.53)
 16 Lagalante, Louis J        11 OWA-MR                    NT    4:06.52
                                  54.21 ( )                             1:57.54 ( )
                                3:03.41 ( )   4:06.52 (1:03.11)

Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Jackie M      17 Middies-MR           2:17.28    2:21.76
                                  32.28 ( )                             1:07.70 ( )
                                1:44.35 ( )     2:21.76 (37.41)
  2 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR           2:31.63    2:33.09
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:12.52 ( )
                                1:52.28 ( )     2:33.09 (40.81)
  3 Rohrs, Lisa M             17 Middies-MR           2:33.00    2:35.44
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:15.93 ( )
                                1:55.46 ( )     2:35.44 (39.98)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           2:36.45    2:36.84
                                1:15.92 ( )                             1:56.30 ( )
                                2:36.78 ( )      2:36.84 (0.06)
  5 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           2:34.46    2:37.18
                                  35.75 ( )                             1:15.17 ( )
                                1:55.42 ( )     2:37.18 (41.76)
  6 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           2:39.57    2:40.20
                                1:16.70 ( )                             1:58.60 ( )
                                2:40.23 ( )         2:40.20 ( )
  7 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               2:50.23    2:45.28
                                  36.83 ( )                             1:17.81 ( )
                                2:00.81 ( )     2:45.28 (44.47)
  8 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR           2:40.26    2:45.35
                                1:21.22 ( )                             2:03.33 ( )
                                2:45.38 ( )         2:45.35 ( )
  9 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     17 Middies-MR           2:42.92    2:46.26
                                1:19.08 ( )                             2:02.84 ( )
                                2:46.30 ( )         2:46.26 ( )
 10 Tartaglione, Erin T       17 Middies-MR           2:35.44    2:50.23
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:20.58 ( )
                                2:05.27 ( )     2:50.23 (44.96)
 11 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           2:43.76    2:50.28
                                1:22.14 ( )                             2:06.19 ( )
                                2:50.47 ( )         2:50.28 ( )
 12 Nicholson, Amanda S       16 Middies-MR           2:33.81    2:50.99
                                  38.00 ( )                             1:20.84 ( )
                                2:05.16 ( )     2:50.99 (45.83)
 13 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:53.62    2:54.12
                                  39.77 ( )                             1:24.72 ( )
                                2:10.19 ( )     2:54.12 (43.93)
 14 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           2:48.61    2:55.31
                                1:22.70 ( )                             2:08.72 ( )
                                2:55.33 ( )         2:55.31 ( )
 15 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:57.60    2:55.43
                                  39.83 ( )                             1:23.64 ( )
                                2:09.57 ( )     2:55.43 (45.86)
 16 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR          2:49.95    2:57.83
                                  40.75 ( )                             1:25.47 ( )
                                2:10.76 ( )     2:57.83 (47.07)
 17 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR               3:32.44    3:00.64
                                  40.68 ( )                             1:25.86 ( )
                                2:13.34 ( )     3:00.64 (47.30)
 18 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               3:09.10    3:10.51
                                  42.93 ( )                             1:31.46 ( )
                                2:21.50 ( )     3:10.51 (49.01)
 19 Abis, Rachel              15 SSL-MR               3:20.10    3:11.15
                                  44.10 ( )                             1:32.57 ( )
                                2:22.80 ( )     3:11.15 (48.35)

Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:19.73    2:26.10
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:08.80 ( )
                                1:47.56 ( )     2:26.10 (38.54)
  2 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR           2:33.02    2:31.55
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:12.82 ( )
                                1:52.75 ( )     2:31.55 (38.80)
  3 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           2:30.89    2:31.68
                                  34.11 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                1:53.34 ( )     2:31.68 (38.34)
  4 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:46.83    2:36.64
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:16.43 ( )
                                1:57.50 ( )     2:36.64 (39.14)
  5 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.10    2:39.17
                                  34.91 ( )                             1:15.45 ( )
                                1:58.14 ( )     2:39.17 (41.03)
  6 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:40.50
                                  36.12 ( )                             1:16.45 ( )
                                1:58.20 ( )     2:40.50 (42.30)
  7 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:37.86    2:40.89
                                  36.85 ( )                             1:17.03 ( )
                                1:58.90 ( )     2:40.89 (41.99)
  8 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:40.09    2:45.02
                                  36.01 ( )                             1:16.98 ( )
                                2:00.72 ( )     2:45.02 (44.30)
  9 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR           2:42.87    2:46.79
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:21.62 ( )
                                2:04.92 ( )     2:46.79 (41.87)
 10 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               2:44.80    2:48.03
                                  37.74 ( )                             1:19.93 ( )
                                2:03.86 ( )     2:48.03 (44.17)
 11 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               2:50.19    2:48.19
                                  36.06 ( )                             1:17.13 ( )
                                2:01.68 ( )     2:48.19 (46.51)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           1:04.17    1:04.39
                                  30.27 ( )     1:04.39 (34.12)
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:08.42    1:07.51
                                  31.42 ( )     1:07.51 (36.09)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:08.53
                                  32.26 ( )     1:08.53 (36.27)
  4 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:12.40
                                  32.87 ( )     1:12.40 (39.53)
  5 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:11.55    1:14.15
                                  34.63 ( )     1:14.15 (39.52)
  6 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     12 Sharks-CT            1:12.38    1:14.63
                                  34.05 ( )     1:14.63 (40.58)
  7 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:15.78
                                  36.07 ( )     1:15.78 (39.71)
  8 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:17.44    1:16.18
                                  35.39 ( )     1:16.18 (40.79)
  9 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:19.29    1:16.24
                                  35.32 ( )     1:16.24 (40.92)
 10 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.13    1:17.63
                                  35.51 ( )     1:17.63 (42.12)
 11 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:18.77    1:18.43
                                  35.64 ( )     1:18.43 (42.79)
 12 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR          1:18.77    1:18.58
                                  36.12 ( )     1:18.58 (42.46)
 13 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:18.60
                                  36.17 ( )     1:18.60 (42.43)
 14 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:33.75    1:20.70
                                  37.35 ( )     1:20.70 (43.35)
 15 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.51    1:23.07
                                  38.04 ( )     1:23.07 (45.03)
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:20.01    1:25.59
                                  38.64 ( )     1:25.59 (46.95)
 17 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:24.36    1:26.93
                                  38.02 ( )     1:26.93 (48.91)
 18 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:27.11    1:28.58
                                  41.29 ( )     1:28.58 (47.29)
 19 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:31.95    1:29.02
                                  41.46 ( )     1:29.02 (47.56)
 20 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:29.44    1:29.18
                                  40.11 ( )     1:29.18 (49.07)
 21 DiMilia, Marissa M        12 Big Blue-MR          1:31.89    1:30.93
                                  41.02 ( )     1:30.93 (49.91)
 22 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.00
                                  38.22 ( )     1:31.00 (52.78)
 23 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           1:32.79    1:31.92
                                  42.81 ( )     1:31.92 (49.11)
 24 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:30.83    1:33.30
                                  42.42 ( )     1:33.30 (50.88)
 25 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.27
                                  43.36 ( )     1:39.27 (55.91)
 26 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               1:38.03    1:40.03
                                  46.13 ( )     1:40.03 (53.90)
 27 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:46.93    1:47.86
                                  45.31 ( )   1:47.86 (1:02.55)
 -- D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:15.74         DQ
                                  35.41 ( )          DQ (40.45)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               1:07.21    1:05.15
                                  30.55 ( )     1:05.15 (34.60)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:11.42
                                  33.19 ( )     1:11.42 (38.23)
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:15.32    1:14.34
                                  34.56 ( )     1:14.34 (39.78)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:16.27
                                  36.58 ( )     1:16.27 (39.69)
  5 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:17.74
                                  34.57 ( )     1:17.74 (43.17)
  6 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:18.54
                                  35.27 ( )     1:18.54 (43.27)
  7 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:13.15    1:19.34
                                  35.06 ( )     1:19.34 (44.28)
  8 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.09    1:19.69
                                  35.18 ( )     1:19.69 (44.51)
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:26.77    1:19.88
                                  37.57 ( )     1:19.88 (42.31)
 10 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:22.70    1:20.41
                                  37.42 ( )     1:20.41 (42.99)
 11 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:19.56    1:20.54
                                  37.73 ( )     1:20.54 (42.81)
 12 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:20.44    1:22.00
                                  37.83 ( )     1:22.00 (44.17)
 13 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.95    1:24.35
                                  36.69 ( )     1:24.35 (47.66)
 14 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:29.01    1:25.59
                                  38.64 ( )     1:25.59 (46.95)
 15 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.41    1:27.11
                                  39.24 ( )     1:27.11 (47.87)
 16 Hendrickson, Andrew A     11 Sharks-CT            1:33.51    1:29.02
                                  42.29 ( )     1:29.02 (46.73)
 17 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.40    1:36.10
                                  44.59 ( )     1:36.10 (51.51)
 18 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR             1:59.99    1:37.26
                                  44.07 ( )     1:37.26 (53.19)
 19 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:55.10    1:41.95
                                  45.74 ( )     1:41.95 (56.21)
 20 Citrin, Ari               12 SSL-MR               1:34.30    1:42.00
                                  47.19 ( )     1:42.00 (54.81)
 21 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:48.58    1:42.12
                                  47.75 ( )     1:42.12 (54.37)
 22 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:19.10    1:42.20
                                  46.19 ( )     1:42.20 (56.01)
 23 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR           1:49.60    1:43.03
                                  50.46 ( )     1:43.03 (52.57)
 24 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:35.90    1:43.47
                                  45.65 ( )     1:43.47 (57.82)
 25 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR           1:47.29    1:44.75
                                  49.25 ( )     1:44.75 (55.50)
 26 Gallen, Chris P           12 SSL-MR               1:55.71    1:57.93
                                  48.09 ( )   1:57.93 (1:09.84)
 -- Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  55.56 ( )        DQ (1:06.85)

Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         15 Middies-MR             58.20    1:00.56
                                  28.53 ( )     1:00.56 (32.03)
  2 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       16 Middies-MR             58.16    1:01.41
                                  29.01 ( )     1:01.41 (32.40)
  3 Rohrs, Lisa M             17 Middies-MR             59.26    1:02.34
                                  29.98 ( )     1:02.34 (32.36)
  4 Zollo, Ann Marie          17 Middies-MR             59.96    1:03.72
                                  29.98 ( )     1:03.72 (33.74)
  5 Haigney, Kate P           18 Middies-MR           1:00.44    1:04.68
                                  29.72 ( )     1:04.68 (34.96)
  6 Haley, Crissy E           18 Middies-MR             58.43    1:04.80
                                  29.89 ( )     1:04.80 (34.91)
  7 Daly, Britt A             17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.07    1:04.95
                                  30.05 ( )     1:04.95 (34.90)
  8 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR             59.07    1:05.12
                                  31.34 ( )     1:05.12 (33.78)
  8 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR           1:06.66    1:05.12
                                  30.69 ( )     1:05.12 (34.43)
 10 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           1:05.38    1:05.25
                                  30.71 ( )     1:05.25 (34.54)
 11 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           1:01.56    1:05.57
                                  30.56 ( )     1:05.57 (35.01)
 12 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:06.63    1:06.85
                                  30.97 ( )     1:06.85 (35.88)
 13 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           1:03.69    1:08.08
                                  31.73 ( )     1:08.08 (36.35)
 14 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           1:04.16    1:08.17
                                  32.04 ( )     1:08.17 (36.13)
 15 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     17 Middies-MR           1:03.99    1:08.44
                                  31.76 ( )     1:08.44 (36.68)
 16 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           1:11.01    1:08.64
                                  31.99 ( )     1:08.64 (36.65)
 17 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               1:09.09    1:09.39
                                  31.50 ( )     1:09.39 (37.89)
 18 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           1:07.09    1:10.45
                                  32.75 ( )     1:10.45 (37.70)
 19 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.93    1:11.12
                                  32.62 ( )     1:11.12 (38.50)
 20 Tartaglione, Erin T       17 Middies-MR           1:11.01    1:12.37
                                  33.40 ( )     1:12.37 (38.97)
 21 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:13.54
                                  32.98 ( )     1:13.54 (40.56)
 22 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           1:12.25    1:15.04
                                  35.03 ( )     1:15.04 (40.01)
 23 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:12.90    1:15.28
                                  35.18 ( )     1:15.28 (40.10)
 24 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.42    1:16.19
                                  35.55 ( )     1:16.19 (40.64)
 25 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:16.64    1:17.07
                                  35.52 ( )     1:17.07 (41.55)
 26 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:17.51    1:17.15
                                  35.30 ( )     1:17.15 (41.85)
 27 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:19.80
                                  35.22 ( )     1:19.80 (44.58)
 28 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:40.80    1:33.93
                                  42.42 ( )     1:33.93 (51.51)

Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR             59.32    1:00.04
                                  27.73 ( )     1:00.04 (32.31)
  2 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.65    1:00.70
                                  28.49 ( )     1:00.70 (32.21)
  3 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           1:00.33    1:00.91
                                  28.15 ( )     1:00.91 (32.76)
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR           1:05.74    1:04.63
                                  29.60 ( )     1:04.63 (35.03)
  5 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               1:15.20    1:04.97
                                  30.25 ( )     1:04.97 (34.72)
  6 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               1:21.42    1:05.92
                                  30.45 ( )     1:05.92 (35.47)
  7 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           1:03.54    1:07.33
                                  30.03 ( )     1:07.33 (37.30)
  8 Tamulonis, Christopher B  18 OWA-MR               1:00.34    1:08.45
                                  30.34 ( )     1:08.45 (38.11)
  9 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:15.10    1:11.10
                                  32.56 ( )     1:11.10 (38.54)
 10 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR           1:07.29    1:11.56
                                  32.98 ( )     1:11.56 (38.58)
 11 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.08
                                  32.51 ( )     1:14.08 (41.57)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             31.48      32.18
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.55      32.56
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.18      33.50
  4 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.08      34.89
  5 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             35.43      35.06
  6 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             35.21      35.54
  7 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR                NT      35.55
  8 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR             35.89      36.09
  9 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.82      36.62
 10 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             36.30      36.80
 11 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR            37.81      36.97
 12 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 34.54      37.14
 13 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT              37.53      37.29
 14 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 36.89      37.41
 15 Pan, Elysia J             12 Sharks-CT              40.41      37.86
 16 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.14      37.93
 16 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.37      37.93
 18 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             39.74      38.49
 19 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             40.47      40.27
 20 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR             40.20      40.44
 21 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      40.60
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.20      41.24
 23 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               41.70      41.38
 24 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 43.29      41.39
 25 DiMilia, Marissa M        12 Big Blue-MR            36.89      43.19
 26 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR                 44.62      43.42
 27 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                 46.16      44.77
 28 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR                 46.94      45.28
 29 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               45.61      45.37
 30 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR                 52.08      47.14
 31 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR                 48.55      47.34
 32 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.28      48.14
 33 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 51.11      49.32
 34 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 50.91      49.83
 35 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR                 51.47      50.79
 36 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR               54.29      51.12
 37 Barbag, Alexis T          11 CFA-B-MR               54.16      51.78
 38 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 55.69      52.05
 -- Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.07         DQ
 -- Swinghamer, Cassie A      11 Middies-MR             46.25         DQ

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.53      31.86
  2 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR                 33.33      32.87
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             33.75      33.35
  4 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             34.17      35.10
  5 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.60      35.12
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             34.28      35.36
  7 Padula, Scott T           11 Sharks-CT              36.15      36.02
  8 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR             36.20      36.71
  9 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             37.46      36.92
 10 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.66      37.28
 11 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.54      37.82
 12 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR             37.99      39.07
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.09      39.50
 14 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 38.46      39.98
 15 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 41.83      40.56
 16 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.60      40.89
 17 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             41.34      40.94
 18 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 41.71      40.97
 19 Hendrickson, Andrew A     11 Sharks-CT              38.97      41.17
 20 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             41.56      41.68
 21 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR               45.97      42.23
 22 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.28      42.35
 23 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.80      42.41
 24 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR               45.82      42.65
 25 Citrin, Ari               12 SSL-MR                 43.30      43.92
 26 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.06      43.99
 27 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 43.39      44.29
 28 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               45.76      45.05
 29 Citrin, Joshua            12 SSL-MR                 46.12      45.45
 30 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.42      47.33
 31 Gallen, Chris P           12 SSL-MR                 48.92      49.76
 32 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR                 50.04      50.11
 33 Solinas, Marc F           11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.07

Event 51  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR           2:13.90    2:15.79
                                  30.33 ( )                             1:04.66 ( )
                                1:43.97 ( )     2:15.79 (31.82)
  2 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           2:16.05    2:19.09
                                  17.09 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:48.18 ( )     2:19.09 (30.91)
  3 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.40    2:23.41
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:07.37 ( )
                                1:49.56 ( )     2:23.41 (33.85)
  4 Haley, Crissy E           18 Middies-MR           2:11.71    2:24.12
                                  32.00 ( )                             1:10.06 ( )
                                1:52.04 ( )     2:24.12 (32.08)
  5 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR           2:27.93    2:24.38
                                  19.54 ( )                             1:09.43 ( )
                                1:51.23 ( )     2:24.38 (33.15)
  6 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR           2:19.18    2:24.47
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:10.40 ( )
                                1:52.91 ( )     2:24.47 (31.56)
  7 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           2:15.53    2:24.63
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:07.32 ( )
                                1:52.57 ( )     2:24.63 (32.06)
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           2:16.43    2:25.39
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:08.58 ( )
                                1:52.84 ( )     2:25.39 (32.55)
  9 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           2:22.44    2:26.08
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:08.93 ( )
                                1:53.94 ( )     2:26.08 (32.14)
 10 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     17 Middies-MR           2:20.87    2:27.14
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:12.04 ( )
                                1:54.68 ( )     2:27.14 (32.46)
 11 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           2:24.85    2:28.75
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:13.46 ( )
                                1:54.87 ( )     2:28.75 (33.88)
 12 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:26.09    2:29.02
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:10.82 ( )
                                1:54.83 ( )     2:29.02 (34.19)
 13 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:35.01    2:31.42
                                  34.37 ( )                             1:12.32 ( )
                                1:56.90 ( )     2:31.42 (34.52)
 14 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.08    2:34.51
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:11.51 ( )
                                1:58.43 ( )     2:34.51 (36.08)
 15 Tartaglione, Erin T       17 Middies-MR           2:27.98    2:35.49
                                  34.25 ( )                             1:15.03 ( )
                                1:59.55 ( )     2:35.49 (35.94)
 16 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           2:32.53    2:37.77
                                  35.73 ( )                             1:15.47 ( )
                                2:02.50 ( )     2:37.77 (35.27)
 17 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               2:35.10    2:38.71
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:14.25 ( )
                                2:02.49 ( )     2:38.71 (36.22)
 18 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               2:42.04    2:40.81
                                  35.75 ( )                             1:17.73 ( )
                                2:04.08 ( )     2:40.81 (36.73)
 19 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR          2:35.48    2:40.98
                                  35.72 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                2:05.04 ( )     2:40.98 (35.94)
 20 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:41.45
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:15.27 ( )
                                2:03.30 ( )     2:41.45 (38.15)
 21 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:38.95    2:45.54
                                  37.23 ( )                             1:20.09 ( )
                                2:07.43 ( )     2:45.54 (38.11)
 22 Cholakian, Grace          17 OWA-MR                    NT    2:52.11
                                  36.80 ( )                             1:23.13 ( )
                                2:12.88 ( )     2:52.11 (39.23)
 23 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.58    2:53.21
                                  37.39 ( )                             1:24.53 ( )
                                2:15.10 ( )     2:53.21 (38.11)
 24 Abis, Rachel              15 SSL-MR               3:00.39    2:55.15
                                  40.36 ( )                             1:26.98 ( )
                                2:17.10 ( )     2:55.15 (38.05)
 25 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               3:01.33    2:57.92
                                  43.32 ( )                             1:26.22 ( )
                                2:16.95 ( )     2:57.92 (40.97)
 26 Farmer, Amanda J          15 SSL-MR               3:22.10    3:23.77
                                  40.56 ( )                             1:31.05 ( )
                                2:34.60 ( )     3:23.77 (49.17)
 27 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               4:02.31    3:52.79
                                  56.09 ( )                             1:57.95 ( )
                                2:59.47 ( )     3:52.79 (53.32)

Event 52  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:05.24    2:08.77
                                  28.27 ( )                             1:00.84 ( )
                                1:38.64 ( )     2:08.77 (30.13)
  2 Herman, Adam              24 Unattached           1:57.00    2:15.53
                                  28.93 ( )                             1:02.97 ( )
                                1:43.22 ( )     2:15.53 (32.31)
  3 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.88    2:16.62
                                  28.37 ( )                             1:04.24 ( )
                                1:45.18 ( )     2:16.62 (31.44)
  4 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           2:14.05    2:16.68
                                  27.76 ( )                               59.63 ( )
                                1:47.23 ( )     2:16.68 (29.45)
  5 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR           2:18.76    2:22.66
                                  32.42 ( )                             1:09.50 ( )
                                1:50.37 ( )     2:22.66 (32.29)
  6 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:23.21    2:22.67
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:09.11 ( )
                                1:49.93 ( )     2:22.67 (32.74)
  7 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.41    2:24.81
                                  32.86 ( )                             1:10.42 ( )
                                1:52.91 ( )     2:24.81 (31.90)
  8 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               2:26.93    2:24.92
                                  31.60 ( )                             1:08.08 ( )
                                1:51.24 ( )     2:24.92 (33.68)
  9 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:22.37    2:25.48
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:10.53 ( )
                                1:53.02 ( )     2:25.48 (32.46)
 10 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               2:40.10    2:31.66
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:11.37 ( )
                                2:00.32 ( )     2:31.66 (31.34)
 11 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:34.30
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:13.76 ( )
                                2:00.51 ( )     2:34.30 (33.79)
 12 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               2:38.04    2:35.18
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:13.80 ( )
                                1:58.76 ( )     2:35.18 (36.42)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR            35.82      35.76
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.68      35.87
  3 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.49      39.25
  4 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR                NT      39.87
  5 Yildirim, Nesli           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      40.89
  6 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.12      41.27
  7 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             41.84      41.73
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.11      41.87
  9 Pan, Elysia J             12 Sharks-CT              40.94      41.90
 10 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.02      41.94
 11 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT              40.78      42.46
 12 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.32      42.95
 13 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 43.41      43.09
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 43.20      43.74
 15 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             44.86      44.75
 16 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      45.57
 17 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             46.87      45.58
 18 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 45.98      45.65
 19 DiMilia, Marissa M        12 Big Blue-MR            41.89      45.85
 20 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR             45.11      46.21
 21 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 47.73      46.52
 22 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 45.55      47.69
 23 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 49.34      47.93
 24 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      48.25
 25 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               49.21      48.53
 26 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 50.95      50.12
 27 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               51.65      50.30
 28 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR               54.14      50.80
 29 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR                 50.49      51.95
 30 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 51.88      52.73
 31 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               1:11.53      55.30
 32 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 55.43      57.95
 33 Barbag, Alexis T          11 CFA-B-MR               58.04      58.00
 34 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR                 57.71    1:00.54
 -- Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      37.65
  2 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.34      38.91
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 44.00      39.26
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      39.29
  5 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 40.17      39.94
  6 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      40.19
  7 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 41.39      40.42
  8 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR             41.54      41.53
  9 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.31      41.77
 10 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      42.71
 11 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR             42.75      43.78
 12 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      44.07
 13 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      46.76
 14 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR               47.93      47.07
 15 Citrin, Joshua            12 SSL-MR                 46.10      47.32
 16 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 49.26      47.85
 17 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 51.21      48.20
 18 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             48.03      48.63
 19 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 48.00      49.09
 20 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               47.98      49.79
 21 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             50.13      50.48
 22 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR               52.69      51.61
 23 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR                 57.12      52.92
 24 Lagalante, Louis J        11 OWA-MR                    NT      53.34
 25 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.85      56.84

Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           2:17.96    2:19.59
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:44.28 ( )     2:19.59 (35.31)
  2 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           2:22.42    2:21.95
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:08.33 ( )
                                1:45.46 ( )     2:21.95 (36.49)
  3 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           2:21.41    2:22.46
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:07.87 ( )
                                1:45.10 ( )     2:22.46 (37.36)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           2:29.12    2:27.51
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:09.75 ( )
                                1:48.86 ( )     2:27.51 (38.65)
  5 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           2:28.47    2:27.97
                                  33.19 ( )                             1:10.59 ( )
                                1:49.36 ( )     2:27.97 (38.61)
  6 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           2:28.38    2:28.16
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:49.37 ( )     2:28.16 (38.79)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:36.38    2:28.37
                                  32.47 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:48.91 ( )     2:28.37 (39.46)
  8 Cohen, Rachel D           13 Sharks-CT            2:34.43    2:32.41
                                  33.25 ( )                             1:10.94 ( )
                                1:51.96 ( )     2:32.41 (40.45)
  9 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           2:31.00    2:33.14
                                  33.52 ( )                             1:11.97 ( )
                                1:52.76 ( )     2:33.14 (40.38)
 10 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR           2:40.56    2:38.37
                                  33.78 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:54.72 ( )     2:38.37 (43.65)
 11 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           2:46.97    2:44.23
                                  32.31 ( )                               59.42 ( )
                                1:24.55 ( )   2:44.23 (1:19.68)
 12 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             2:55.00    2:45.67
                                  17.03 ( )                               32.10 ( )
                                  49.39 ( )   2:45.67 (1:56.28)
 13 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.56
                                1:20.64 ( )                             2:54.52 ( )
                                3:31.16 ( )         2:54.56 ( )

Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           2:07.12    2:11.89
                                  28.41 ( )                             1:02.33 ( )
                                1:37.20 ( )     2:11.89 (34.69)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           2:12.98    2:12.87
                                  29.65 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:41.93 ( )     2:12.87 (30.94)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               2:34.60    2:21.32
                                  29.75 ( )                             1:04.74 ( )
                                1:42.15 ( )     2:21.32 (39.17)
  4 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:26.58
                                  32.09 ( )                             1:08.60 ( )
                                1:47.57 ( )     2:26.58 (39.01)
  5 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           2:32.31    2:28.61
                                  32.88 ( )                             1:12.01 ( )
                                1:51.11 ( )     2:28.61 (37.50)
  6 Panzarino, Michael J      13 Middies-MR           2:30.92    2:30.37
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:12.04 ( )
                                1:51.96 ( )     2:30.37 (38.41)
  7 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           2:30.08    2:35.87
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:10.35 ( )
                                1:52.20 ( )     2:35.87 (43.67)
  8 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:35.19    2:38.25
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:09.87 ( )
                                1:52.96 ( )     2:38.25 (45.29)
  9 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               2:35.34    2:46.48
                                  33.09 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:58.05 ( )     2:46.48 (48.43)
 10 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               2:51.48    2:49.51
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:16.26 ( )
                                2:00.81 ( )     2:49.51 (48.70)
 11 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:50.72
                                  35.48 ( )                             1:18.93 ( )
                                2:04.74 ( )     2:50.72 (45.98)
 -- Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  41.03 ( )                             1:34.42 ( )

Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Futterman, Kale           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.49      31.98
  2 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR             31.88      32.20
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             33.36      33.67
  4 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT              34.91      34.44
  5 Arnott, Katie *           10 SSL-MR                 34.91      35.18
  6 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               36.95      35.60
  7 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             36.34      36.26
  8 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.25      36.61
  9 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             36.34      36.82
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      36.99
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             37.33      37.28
 12 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             37.56      37.78
 13 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65      37.85
 14 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             39.02      38.67
 15 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             38.44      39.27
 16 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      39.40
 17 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 38.37      39.44
 18 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             39.25      39.57
 19 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             38.82      40.44
 20 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.72      40.50
 21 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.91      40.53
 22 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             42.70      40.68
 23 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             44.23      41.50
 24 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             40.84      41.59
 25 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             40.75      41.87
 26 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.53      42.00
 27 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                 43.94      42.59
 28 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      42.80
 29 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             45.69      43.04
 30 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR                 41.84      43.11
 31 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             37.99      43.97
 32 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               45.73      44.50
 33 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      44.52
 34 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.23      44.62
 35 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             43.14      44.87
 35 Ike, Caroline H            9 Sharks-CT                 NT      44.87
 37 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   10 NFS-MR                 46.15      45.06
 38 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             41.62      45.16
 39 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 45.99      45.62
 40 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 42.94      46.57
 41 Stagnari, Jackie           9 OWA-MR                    NT      46.76
 42 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 52.74      47.12
 43 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             46.39      47.44
 44 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 56.47      47.95
 45 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             43.82      48.10
 46 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               59.99      48.76
 47 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             49.06      50.01
 48 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             50.24      50.52
 49 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR               53.32      51.10
 50 Gimbel, Alex K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.38
 51 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             53.47      53.10
 52 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             53.74      53.20
 53 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR             57.25      54.71
 54 Schilsky, Hannah E        10 CFA-B-MR             1:06.99      55.52
 55 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 59.54      58.40
 56 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR             57.40      59.92
 57 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR           1:08.23    1:08.95
 -- Mason, Stephanie A         9 NFS-MR               1:02.43         DQ
 -- Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             56.15         DQ
 -- Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR                 58.10         DQ
 -- Li, Jessica                9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ                  NT         DQ
 -- Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR                 51.00         DQ

Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      33.14
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR             32.98      33.60
  3 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             33.27      33.89
  4 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR                 34.57      34.47
  5 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR             33.57      34.63
  6 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT              34.78      34.66
  7 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR             35.27      35.96
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             43.73      35.98
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 36.41      36.02
 10 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT              36.90      37.45
 11 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             37.69      37.68
 12 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             37.19      38.34
 13 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR             37.66      39.28
 14 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 40.52      39.38
 15 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 40.24      40.39
 16 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             41.20      40.90
 17 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR             42.29      42.39
 18 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR             41.54      42.64
 19 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 46.85      43.04
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.55      43.47
 21 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      43.73
 22 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      43.79
 23 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR                    NT      45.15
 24 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 52.10      45.72
 25 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             44.16      45.76
 26 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             47.04      46.58
 27 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR             44.66      46.60
 28 Laitman, James R           9 CFA-B-MR               49.78      46.85
 29 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR             47.76      47.69
 30 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             50.16      49.10
 31 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.32      49.75
 32 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.57
 33 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             52.50      53.95
 34 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             54.33      54.16
 35 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             56.54      54.17
 36 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               1:06.65      59.47
 37 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:04.12      59.68
 38 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR           1:15.90    1:03.01
 39 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.09
 -- Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 57.74         DQ
 -- Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             59.25         DQ

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR             56.69      57.14
                                  27.81 ( )       57.14 (29.33)
  2 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR             57.69      58.28
                                  28.19 ( )       58.28 (30.09)
  3 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR             58.11      59.00
                                  28.81 ( )       59.00 (30.19)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR             58.17      59.09
                                  29.14 ( )       59.09 (29.95)
  5 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.21      59.35
                                  28.55 ( )       59.35 (30.80)
  6 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR             58.97      59.81
                                  28.89 ( )       59.81 (30.92)
  7 Cingari, Katie L          14 Sharks-CT              59.83    1:00.45
                                  29.02 ( )     1:00.45 (31.43)
  8 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR             58.32    1:00.76
                                  29.37 ( )     1:00.76 (31.39)
  9 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:00.16    1:00.93
                                  29.01 ( )     1:00.93 (31.92)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.54    1:01.04
                                  29.10 ( )     1:01.04 (31.94)
 11 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               1:00.57    1:01.11
                                  29.69 ( )     1:01.11 (31.42)
 12 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23    1:01.47
                                  29.21 ( )     1:01.47 (32.26)
 13 Hryhorowych, Tania V      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55    1:01.55
                                  29.70 ( )     1:01.55 (31.85)
 14 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR             59.95    1:01.82
                                  29.97 ( )     1:01.82 (31.85)
 15 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.58    1:01.89
                                  29.96 ( )     1:01.89 (31.93)
 16 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.12    1:01.98
                                  28.91 ( )     1:01.98 (33.07)
 17 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           1:01.84    1:02.03
                                  29.59 ( )     1:02.03 (32.44)
 18 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           1:01.11    1:02.05
                                  29.34 ( )     1:02.05 (32.71)
 19 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:02.08
                                  29.68 ( )     1:02.08 (32.40)
 20 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:00.75    1:02.24
                                  29.99 ( )     1:02.24 (32.25)
 21 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR             59.28    1:02.30
                                  30.06 ( )     1:02.30 (32.24)
 22 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:02.21    1:03.36
                                  30.36 ( )     1:03.36 (33.00)
 23 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:03.54
                                  30.56 ( )     1:03.54 (32.98)
 24 Cohen, Rachel D           13 Sharks-CT            1:02.97    1:03.68
                                  31.06 ( )     1:03.68 (32.62)
 25 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           1:03.15    1:04.72
                                  30.72 ( )     1:04.72 (34.00)
 26 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           1:02.69    1:05.25
                                  31.27 ( )     1:05.25 (33.98)
 27 Romano, Stephanie A       13 Sharks-CT            1:04.75    1:05.85
                                  31.62 ( )     1:05.85 (34.23)
 28 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.91    1:06.04
                                  31.10 ( )     1:06.04 (34.94)
 29 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:05.31    1:06.38
                                  31.56 ( )     1:06.38 (34.82)
 30 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           1:05.34    1:06.39
                                  32.00 ( )     1:06.39 (34.39)
 31 Mandel, Emily L           14 Sharks-CT            1:04.61    1:06.42
                                  31.61 ( )     1:06.42 (34.81)
 32 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:06.61
                                  31.72 ( )     1:06.61 (34.89)
 33 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.08    1:06.87
                                  32.39 ( )     1:06.87 (34.48)
 34 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.60    1:07.78
                                  31.39 ( )     1:07.78 (36.39)
 35 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           1:08.22    1:08.21
                                  33.18 ( )     1:08.21 (35.03)
 36 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.43    1:08.36
                                  32.62 ( )     1:08.36 (35.74)
 37 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:06.49    1:08.76
                                  32.32 ( )     1:08.76 (36.44)
 38 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:10.22
                                  33.37 ( )     1:10.22 (36.85)
 39 DiSalvio, NikkiLee        13 Big Blue-MR          1:09.29    1:10.46
                                  33.56 ( )     1:10.46 (36.90)
 40 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.33    1:10.59
                                  33.35 ( )     1:10.59 (37.24)
 41 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               1:07.03    1:12.02
                                  33.23 ( )     1:12.02 (38.79)
 42 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.48    1:12.17
                                  34.22 ( )     1:12.17 (37.95)
 43 Quiles, Damaris A         13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.56    1:15.35
                                  34.60 ( )     1:15.35 (40.75)
 44 Friedman, Jaclyn B        13 SSL-MR               1:30.61    1:16.16
                                  36.38 ( )     1:16.16 (39.78)
 45 Jorgensen, Sarah L        13 Sharks-CT            1:18.54    1:18.46
 46 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.48    1:18.77
                                  36.27 ( )     1:18.77 (42.50)
 47 Carrington, Keisha I      13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.89    1:21.27
                                  39.32 ( )     1:21.27 (41.95)
 48 Garraud, Cassandra M      13 SSL-MR               1:39.18    1:31.20
                                  39.82 ( )     1:31.20 (51.38)
 49 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      13 SSL-MR               1:35.17    1:38.94
                                  44.87 ( )     1:38.94 (54.07)
 50 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR               1:35.01    1:43.45
                                  47.19 ( )     1:43.45 (56.26)
 -- Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.12         DQ
                                  30.33 ( )          DQ (33.81)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR             55.26      54.03
                                  25.99 ( )       54.03 (28.04)
  2 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR             53.92      54.19
                                  26.38 ( )       54.19 (27.81)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR                 53.61      54.23
                                  26.05 ( )       54.23 (28.18)
  4 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR             56.03      55.42
                                  26.47 ( )       55.42 (28.95)
  5 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR             55.42      56.16
                                  26.70 ( )       56.16 (29.46)
  6 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR             57.38      57.30
                                  27.46 ( )       57.30 (29.84)
  7 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR                 57.93      57.71
                                  27.34 ( )       57.71 (30.37)
  8 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR             59.95      57.76
                                  27.56 ( )       57.76 (30.20)
  9 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.09      57.87
                                  27.31 ( )       57.87 (30.56)
 10 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR             57.81      58.67
                                  28.41 ( )       58.67 (30.26)
 11 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                 57.48      59.02
                                  27.48 ( )       59.02 (31.54)
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      59.04
                                  28.08 ( )       59.04 (30.96)
 13 Skobrev, Artem A          13 Sharks-CT              59.98      59.05
                                  27.99 ( )       59.05 (31.06)
 14 Hopkins, Christopher R    13 Sharks-CT              58.22      59.29
                                  28.34 ( )       59.29 (30.95)
 15 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR            58.97      59.91
                                  28.39 ( )       59.91 (31.52)
 16 Kaplowitz, Adam J         13 Sharks-CT              58.07      59.92
                                  27.99 ( )       59.92 (31.93)
 17 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.65      59.98
                                  29.03 ( )       59.98 (30.95)
 18 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:01.64    1:00.84
                                  28.64 ( )     1:00.84 (32.20)
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               1:00.24    1:01.07
                                  29.70 ( )     1:01.07 (31.37)
 20 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR            59.79    1:01.16
                                  28.07 ( )     1:01.16 (33.09)
 21 Panzarino, Michael J      13 Middies-MR           1:03.08    1:01.65
                                  29.82 ( )     1:01.65 (31.83)
 22 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:02.34    1:02.68
                                  30.46 ( )     1:02.68 (32.22)
 23 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.89    1:02.69
                                  29.91 ( )     1:02.69 (32.78)
 24 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:03.86    1:03.72
                                  30.58 ( )     1:03.72 (33.14)
 25 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               1:02.07    1:03.81
 26 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.22    1:04.59
                                  30.75 ( )     1:04.59 (33.84)
 27 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           1:06.27    1:05.11
                                  31.76 ( )     1:05.11 (33.35)
 28 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:05.67
                                  30.74 ( )     1:05.67 (34.93)
 29 Tokatlilar, Max           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.34    1:06.53
                                  32.43 ( )     1:06.53 (34.10)
 30 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:08.33    1:06.80
                                  31.66 ( )     1:06.80 (35.14)
 31 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               1:03.32    1:07.37
                                  31.56 ( )     1:07.37 (35.81)
 32 Mannion, Daniel F         13 Sharks-CT            1:05.02    1:07.55
                                  32.46 ( )     1:07.55 (35.09)
 33 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               1:03.50    1:07.73
                                  31.78 ( )     1:07.73 (35.95)
 34 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:08.60    1:08.59
                                  32.84 ( )     1:08.59 (35.75)
 35 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:09.93
                                  33.48 ( )     1:09.93 (36.45)
 36 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.54    1:12.05
                                  34.12 ( )     1:12.05 (37.93)
 37 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.02    1:12.07
                                  33.77 ( )     1:12.07 (38.30)
 38 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:34.71    1:14.01
                                  35.10 ( )     1:14.01 (38.91)
 39 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               1:12.86    1:16.00
                                  36.15 ( )     1:16.00 (39.85)
 40 Goldman, Brian A          14 SSL-MR               1:20.96    1:24.20
                                  37.99 ( )     1:24.20 (46.21)
 41 Mitchell, Kadeem A        14 NFS-MR               1:25.38    1:24.88
                                  37.26 ( )     1:24.88 (47.62)
 -- Gomes, Christopher        13 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  40.77 ( )          DQ (59.05)
 -- Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR             58.78         DQ
                                  27.64 ( )          DQ (30.46)

Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           1:06.16    1:05.22
                                  31.42 ( )     1:05.22 (33.80)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           1:06.53    1:06.31
                                  32.36 ( )     1:06.31 (33.95)
  3 Futterman, Kale           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.06    1:07.65
                                  31.63 ( )     1:07.65 (36.02)
  4 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR           1:05.36    1:09.05
                                  32.03 ( )     1:09.05 (37.02)
  5 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:09.81    1:09.88
                                  34.14 ( )     1:09.88 (35.74)
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:11.72    1:09.97
                                  33.87 ( )     1:09.97 (36.10)
  7 Arnott, Katie *           10 SSL-MR               1:09.10    1:10.15
                                  33.80 ( )     1:10.15 (36.35)
  8 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.10    1:10.39
                                  32.70 ( )     1:10.39 (37.69)
  9 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.41    1:10.72
                                  33.92 ( )     1:10.72 (36.80)
 10 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:10.54    1:10.78
                                  33.63 ( )     1:10.78 (37.15)
 11 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT            1:11.09    1:10.85
                                  34.25 ( )     1:10.85 (36.60)
 12 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.07    1:11.22
                                  34.48 ( )     1:11.22 (36.74)
 13 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:12.28
                                  34.67 ( )     1:12.28 (37.61)
 14 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:11.71    1:12.31
                                  35.23 ( )     1:12.31 (37.08)
 15 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:15.07
                                  35.84 ( )     1:15.07 (39.23)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:15.46    1:15.73
                                  35.79 ( )     1:15.73 (39.94)
 17 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:16.15    1:15.83
                                  36.93 ( )     1:15.83 (38.90)
 18 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.85    1:16.19
                                  34.88 ( )     1:16.19 (41.31)
 18 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:16.19
                                  36.08 ( )     1:16.19 (40.11)
 20 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:17.75    1:16.63
                                  36.46 ( )     1:16.63 (40.17)
 21 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:20.16    1:16.77
                                  36.63 ( )     1:16.77 (40.14)
 22 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.38    1:17.04
                                  36.11 ( )     1:17.04 (40.93)
 23 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.06    1:17.81
                                  37.20 ( )     1:17.81 (40.61)
 24 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.15    1:18.12
                                  37.54 ( )     1:18.12 (40.58)
 25 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:20.68    1:19.43
                                  36.34 ( )     1:19.43 (43.09)
 26 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:19.73    1:19.64
                                  38.66 ( )     1:19.64 (40.98)
 27 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR           1:18.68    1:19.76
                                  37.98 ( )     1:19.76 (41.78)
 28 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:19.62    1:20.52
                                  37.32 ( )     1:20.52 (43.20)
 29 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:24.27    1:20.81
                                  37.23 ( )     1:20.81 (43.58)
 30 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:20.94
                                  38.78 ( )     1:20.94 (42.16)
 31 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.07
                                  37.08 ( )     1:21.07 (43.99)
 32 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.66    1:21.43
                                  38.40 ( )     1:21.43 (43.03)
 33 Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR               1:23.00    1:21.56
                                  38.33 ( )     1:21.56 (43.23)
 34 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:21.82
                                  38.03 ( )     1:21.82 (43.79)
 35 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR               1:17.61    1:22.34
                                  38.96 ( )     1:22.34 (43.38)
 36 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:27.69    1:23.16
                                  39.11 ( )     1:23.16 (44.05)
 37 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR               1:23.30    1:23.90
                                  39.16 ( )     1:23.90 (44.74)
 38 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:27.73    1:24.06
                                  39.01 ( )     1:24.06 (45.05)
 39 Ike, Caroline H            9 Sharks-CT            1:25.37    1:24.48
                                  37.97 ( )     1:24.48 (46.51)
 40 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:30.01    1:24.97
                                  40.42 ( )     1:24.97 (44.55)
 41 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:24.11    1:25.31
                                  38.38 ( )     1:25.31 (46.93)
 42 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT            1:40.07    1:25.83
                                  40.51 ( )     1:25.83 (45.32)
 43 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.44    1:26.11
                                  39.63 ( )     1:26.11 (46.48)
 44 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   10 NFS-MR               1:23.54    1:26.30
                                  40.47 ( )     1:26.30 (45.83)
 45 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR           1:23.70    1:26.51
                                  40.41 ( )     1:26.51 (46.10)
 45 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:32.22    1:26.51
                                  41.31 ( )     1:26.51 (45.20)
 47 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR           1:25.46    1:26.52
                                  41.97 ( )     1:26.52 (44.55)
 48 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.34    1:26.58
                                  40.20 ( )     1:26.58 (46.38)
 49 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:27.31    1:26.76
                                  40.57 ( )     1:26.76 (46.19)
 50 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               1:24.89    1:27.30
                                  41.30 ( )     1:27.30 (46.00)
 51 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:29.44    1:27.99
                                  41.15 ( )     1:27.99 (46.84)
 52 Stagnari, Jackie           9 OWA-MR               1:29.13    1:28.18
                                  40.34 ( )     1:28.18 (47.84)
 53 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               1:29.14    1:30.13
                                  41.70 ( )     1:30.13 (48.43)
 54 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:30.19
                                  42.62 ( )     1:30.19 (47.57)
 55 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:46.26    1:31.91
                                  42.53 ( )     1:31.91 (49.38)
 56 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:36.72    1:32.10
                                  41.47 ( )     1:32.10 (50.63)
 57 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ             1:49.99    1:33.65
                                  42.67 ( )     1:33.65 (50.98)
 58 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR           1:37.09    1:38.05
                                  47.33 ( )     1:38.05 (50.72)
 59 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:40.47    1:38.29
                                  46.34 ( )     1:38.29 (51.95)
 60 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR             1:41.49    1:38.52
                                  45.02 ( )     1:38.52 (53.50)
 61 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR           1:39.83    1:39.49
                                  46.03 ( )     1:39.49 (53.46)
 62 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR           1:39.30    1:40.06
                                  43.70 ( )     1:40.06 (56.36)
 63 Schilsky, Hannah E        10 CFA-B-MR             1:36.32    1:40.90
                                  43.76 ( )     1:40.90 (57.14)
 64 Gimbel, Alex K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.58
 65 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR               1:46.33    1:43.59
                                  47.75 ( )     1:43.59 (55.84)
 66 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR           1:40.16    1:44.24
                                  48.68 ( )     1:44.24 (55.56)
 67 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR           1:39.32    1:45.49
                                  48.62 ( )     1:45.49 (56.87)
 68 Mason, Stephanie A         9 NFS-MR               1:58.47    1:53.39
                                  52.06 ( )   1:53.39 (1:01.33)
 69 Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.75    1:59.34
                                  16.73 ( )   1:59.34 (1:42.61)
 70 Bailey, Ashley A           9 NFS-MR               1:50.29    2:01.52
                                  51.96 ( )   2:01.52 (1:09.56)
 71 Rishi, Niki               10 SSL-MR               2:27.45    2:04.90
                                  55.14 ( )   2:04.90 (1:09.76)
 72 Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               2:18.61    2:09.46
                                  58.11 ( )   2:09.46 (1:11.35)
 73 Gallant, D'Vonne          10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:11.63
                                  56.91 ( )   2:11.63 (1:14.72)
 74 Li, Jessica                9 Middies-MR           2:50.93    2:54.69
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:54.69 (1:33.66)
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR           1:50.30         DQ
                                  47.06 ( )          DQ (53.87)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:04.44
                                  31.25 ( )     1:04.44 (33.19)
  2 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           1:05.17    1:04.55
                                  31.29 ( )     1:04.55 (33.26)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.43    1:04.81
                                  31.57 ( )     1:04.81 (33.24)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR           1:05.24    1:05.51
                                  32.34 ( )     1:05.51 (33.17)
  5 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR           1:05.62    1:06.62
                                  31.53 ( )     1:06.62 (35.09)
  6 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT            1:08.27    1:08.05
                                  33.06 ( )     1:08.05 (34.99)
  7 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR           1:08.96    1:08.58
                                  33.09 ( )     1:08.58 (35.49)
  8 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT            1:09.56    1:10.62
                                  34.89 ( )     1:10.62 (35.73)
  9 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               1:09.81    1:11.23
                                  34.44 ( )     1:11.23 (36.79)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:11.60
                                  33.99 ( )     1:11.60 (37.61)
 11 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:09.73    1:12.29
                                  34.44 ( )     1:12.29 (37.85)
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:12.43
                                  34.95 ( )     1:12.43 (37.48)
 13 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:12.47    1:12.64
                                  36.40 ( )     1:12.64 (36.24)
 14 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:13.12    1:13.69
                                  35.75 ( )     1:13.69 (37.94)
 15 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:13.18    1:14.05
                                  34.94 ( )     1:14.05 (39.11)
 16 Madwed, Andrew P          10 Sharks-CT            1:18.80    1:14.17
                                  34.85 ( )     1:14.17 (39.32)
 17 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:10.42    1:15.50
                                  35.46 ( )     1:15.50 (40.04)
 18 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:18.00    1:15.59
                                  35.72 ( )     1:15.59 (39.87)
 19 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:16.12
                                  36.54 ( )     1:16.12 (39.58)
 20 Casino, Joe A             10 Sharks-CT            1:12.13    1:16.31
                                  36.28 ( )     1:16.31 (40.03)
 21 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:18.26    1:17.41
                                  36.27 ( )     1:17.41 (41.14)
 22 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.98    1:17.52
                                  36.91 ( )     1:17.52 (40.61)
 23 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR           1:21.04    1:18.41
                                  37.94 ( )     1:18.41 (40.47)
 24 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:18.64
                                  37.27 ( )     1:18.64 (41.37)
 25 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT            1:17.76    1:18.67
                                  37.52 ( )     1:18.67 (41.15)
 26 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.70    1:19.63
                                  36.49 ( )     1:19.63 (43.14)
 27 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.94    1:19.65
                                  38.11 ( )     1:19.65 (41.54)
 28 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR           1:23.60    1:20.51
                                  38.34 ( )     1:20.51 (42.17)
 29 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR           1:19.72    1:22.52
                                  38.17 ( )     1:22.52 (44.35)
 30 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.35    1:25.19
                                  38.90 ( )     1:25.19 (46.29)
 31 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.71    1:26.12
                                  39.69 ( )     1:26.12 (46.43)
 32 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.54    1:26.31
                                  41.65 ( )     1:26.31 (44.66)
 33 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR           1:25.66    1:26.58
                                  41.65 ( )     1:26.58 (44.93)
 34 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR           1:34.75    1:27.53
                                  40.55 ( )     1:27.53 (46.98)
 35 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR           1:33.95    1:33.42
                                  43.97 ( )     1:33.42 (49.45)
 36 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:34.66
                                  43.86 ( )     1:34.66 (50.80)
 37 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR           1:34.90    1:35.29
                                  43.56 ( )     1:35.29 (51.73)
 38 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR           1:39.99    1:35.48
                                  43.51 ( )     1:35.48 (51.97)
 39 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR           1:33.47    1:35.64
                                  46.40 ( )     1:35.64 (49.24)
 40 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:36.55
                                  45.80 ( )     1:36.55 (50.75)
 41 Laitman, James R           9 CFA-B-MR             1:31.72    1:37.43
                                  45.19 ( )     1:37.43 (52.24)
 42 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR               1:45.22    1:37.44
                                  44.71 ( )     1:37.44 (52.73)
 43 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.69    1:38.25
                                  46.16 ( )     1:38.25 (52.09)
 44 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               1:38.61    1:39.67
 45 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR               1:30.89    1:40.24
                                  46.62 ( )     1:40.24 (53.62)
 46 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.83    1:40.39
                                  47.62 ( )     1:40.39 (52.77)
 47 Geras, Demetri J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.07
                                  43.98 ( )     1:41.07 (57.09)
 48 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               1:49.48    1:43.26
                                  47.91 ( )     1:43.26 (55.35)
 49 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR           1:50.43    1:43.49
 50 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               1:41.55    1:43.58
                                  47.03 ( )     1:43.58 (56.55)
 51 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:47.82    1:48.15
                                  48.70 ( )     1:48.15 (59.45)
 52 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               1:46.95    1:49.27
                                  52.29 ( )     1:49.27 (56.98)
 53 Durkin, Connor M           9 SSL-MR               2:05.01    1:51.04
                                  49.69 ( )   1:51.04 (1:01.35)
 54 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR           1:49.47    1:52.12
                                  53.74 ( )     1:52.12 (58.38)
 55 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:50.78    1:58.99
                                  54.23 ( )   1:58.99 (1:04.76)
 56 Peterson, Robert W         9 Sharks-CT            1:41.23    1:59.08
                                  51.75 ( )   1:59.08 (1:07.33)
 57 Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               2:01.10    1:59.29
                                  53.67 ( )   1:59.29 (1:05.62)

Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:04.55
                                  32.01 ( )     1:04.55 (32.54)
  2 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:06.61
                                  32.97 ( )     1:06.61 (33.64)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:04.89    1:06.97
                                  32.56 ( )     1:06.97 (34.41)
  4 Lau, Allison              14 Middies-MR           1:07.88    1:08.06
                                  32.90 ( )     1:08.06 (35.16)
  5 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:08.26
                                  33.20 ( )     1:08.26 (35.06)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:11.80    1:08.32
                                  33.81 ( )     1:08.32 (34.51)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:08.58
                                  33.27 ( )     1:08.58 (35.31)
  8 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:09.85    1:08.90
                                  34.45 ( )     1:08.90 (34.45)
  9 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:08.93
                                  33.29 ( )     1:08.93 (35.64)
 10 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:09.09
                                  33.84 ( )     1:09.09 (35.25)
 11 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.58    1:10.21
                                  33.78 ( )     1:10.21 (36.43)
 12 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           1:10.25    1:10.25
                                  34.69 ( )     1:10.25 (35.56)
 13 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:10.56
                                  34.20 ( )     1:10.56 (36.36)
 14 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           1:12.14    1:10.71
                                  34.34 ( )     1:10.71 (36.37)
 15 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:10.81
                                  34.58 ( )     1:10.81 (36.23)
 16 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               1:13.18    1:11.52
                                  35.50 ( )     1:11.52 (36.02)
 17 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           1:11.76    1:12.13
                                  34.42 ( )     1:12.13 (37.71)
 18 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:13.18
                                  36.13 ( )     1:13.18 (37.05)
 19 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:14.05    1:13.87
                                  36.15 ( )     1:13.87 (37.72)
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.08    1:14.35
                                  35.66 ( )     1:14.35 (38.69)
 21 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:15.38
                                  36.44 ( )     1:15.38 (38.94)
 22 Mandel, Emily L           14 Sharks-CT            1:13.18    1:15.43
                                  37.21 ( )     1:15.43 (38.22)
 23 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:15.50
                                  36.92 ( )     1:15.50 (38.58)
 24 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               1:13.64    1:15.66
                                  36.75 ( )     1:15.66 (38.91)
 25 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:15.88
                                  36.01 ( )     1:15.88 (39.87)
 26 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           1:14.86    1:16.38
                                  37.15 ( )     1:16.38 (39.23)
 27 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:16.61    1:16.54
                                  37.59 ( )     1:16.54 (38.95)
 28 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           1:18.44    1:16.57
                                  37.77 ( )     1:16.57 (38.80)
 29 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.54    1:16.80
                                  37.43 ( )     1:16.80 (39.37)
 30 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:17.85
                                  38.14 ( )     1:17.85 (39.71)
 31 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:20.54
                                  40.60 ( )     1:20.54 (39.94)
 32 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             1:23.23    1:20.90
                                  39.74 ( )     1:20.90 (41.16)
 33 DiSalvio, NikkiLee        13 Big Blue-MR          1:22.32    1:22.24
                                  40.20 ( )     1:22.24 (42.04)
 33 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           1:20.93    1:22.24
                                  41.13 ( )     1:22.24 (41.11)
 35 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               1:27.68    1:22.76
                                  39.29 ( )     1:22.76 (43.47)
 36 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.04    1:22.93
                                  41.55 ( )     1:22.93 (41.38)
 37 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.15    1:27.91
                                  41.60 ( )     1:27.91 (46.31)
 38 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.16    1:28.95
 39 Friedman, Jaclyn B        13 SSL-MR               1:32.10    1:30.24
                                  43.20 ( )     1:30.24 (47.04)
 40 Quiles, Damaris A         13 Big Blue-MR          1:30.90    1:31.17
                                  42.31 ( )     1:31.17 (48.86)
 41 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.63    1:31.27
                                  44.51 ( )     1:31.27 (46.76)
 42 Carrington, Keisha I      13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.89    1:31.34
 43 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               1:27.24    1:34.76
 44 Jorgensen, Sarah L        13 Sharks-CT            1:32.32    1:37.42
                                  43.96 ( )     1:37.42 (53.46)
 45 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR               2:00.58    1:46.72
                                  56.78 ( )     1:46.72 (49.94)
 46 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      13 SSL-MR               1:55.06    1:49.21
                                  52.38 ( )     1:49.21 (56.83)

Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR             58.82      59.58
                                  29.02 ( )       59.58 (30.56)
  2 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           1:03.20    1:02.01
                                  30.86 ( )     1:02.01 (31.15)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           1:05.71    1:04.34
                                  31.81 ( )     1:04.34 (32.53)
  4 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           1:05.92    1:05.15
                                  31.73 ( )     1:05.15 (33.42)
  5 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           1:05.64    1:05.25
                                  31.77 ( )     1:05.25 (33.48)
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.72    1:05.49
                                  32.26 ( )     1:05.49 (33.23)
  7 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:05.84
                                  32.58 ( )     1:05.84 (33.26)
  8 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.21    1:05.97
                                  32.93 ( )     1:05.97 (33.04)
  9 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           1:09.05    1:07.33
                                  32.79 ( )     1:07.33 (34.54)
 10 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR           1:08.33    1:07.42
                                  32.78 ( )     1:07.42 (34.64)
 11 Panzarino, Michael J      13 Middies-MR           1:09.55    1:08.97
                                  34.92 ( )     1:08.97 (34.05)
 12 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.82    1:09.57
                                  33.29 ( )     1:09.57 (36.28)
 13 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:09.68
                                  34.33 ( )     1:09.68 (35.35)
 14 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.46    1:10.17
 15 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           1:12.28    1:10.66
                                  35.03 ( )     1:10.66 (35.63)
 16 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               1:12.42    1:11.55
                                  35.36 ( )     1:11.55 (36.19)
 17 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR               1:10.57    1:11.75
                                  35.20 ( )     1:11.75 (36.55)
 18 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:17.95    1:13.04
                                  35.05 ( )     1:13.04 (37.99)
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               1:13.59    1:13.98
                                  36.35 ( )     1:13.98 (37.63)
 20 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:14.00    1:14.27
                                  35.92 ( )     1:14.27 (38.35)
 20 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               1:13.82    1:14.27
                                  36.29 ( )     1:14.27 (37.98)
 22 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          1:16.64    1:14.86
                                  36.55 ( )     1:14.86 (38.31)
 23 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.28    1:16.64
                                  36.31 ( )     1:16.64 (40.33)
 24 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.09    1:16.92
 25 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           1:17.11    1:17.08
                                  38.66 ( )     1:17.08 (38.42)
 26 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:18.30
                                  38.17 ( )     1:18.30 (40.13)
 27 Tokatlilar, Max           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.30    1:18.52
                                  40.10 ( )     1:18.52 (38.42)
 28 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.08    1:18.73
                                  37.98 ( )     1:18.73 (40.75)
 29 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:20.23    1:19.02
                                  38.14 ( )     1:19.02 (40.88)
 30 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:19.69    1:20.04
                                  39.20 ( )     1:20.04 (40.84)
 31 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:23.22
                                  40.09 ( )     1:23.22 (43.13)
 32 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               1:21.52    1:25.62
                                  41.31 ( )     1:25.62 (44.31)
 33 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               1:22.20    1:26.41
                                  42.47 ( )     1:26.41 (43.94)
 34 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.78    1:34.31
 35 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:35.97
                                  47.12 ( )     1:35.97 (48.85)
 36 Goldman, Brian A          14 SSL-MR               1:36.75    1:41.95
                                  48.32 ( )     1:41.95 (53.63)
 37 Mitchell, Kadeem A        14 NFS-MR               1:25.95    1:57.56
                                  56.51 ( )   1:57.56 (1:01.05)
 38 Gomes, Christopher        13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:21.37
                                1:00.54 ( )   2:21.37 (1:20.83)
 -- Skobrev, Artem A          13 Sharks-CT            1:12.61         DQ
                                  33.38 ( )          DQ (35.15)

Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Futterman, Kale           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.52      33.80
  2 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR             33.01      33.89
  3 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR             36.60      35.76
  4 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.46      36.93
  5 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      37.05
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR             37.40      37.28
  7 Frias, Mariana            10 Sharks-CT              37.59      37.74
  8 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             37.69      37.77
  9 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.07      38.55
 10 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             40.28      39.33
 11 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             38.29      39.45
 12 Arnott, Katie *           10 SSL-MR                 40.38      39.57
 13 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             39.78      39.62
 14 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             38.41      39.96
 15 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             41.03      40.21
 16 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.27      40.23
 17 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             38.85      40.26
 18 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.85      40.66
 19 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             40.09      40.80
 20 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.84      41.15
 21 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             40.83      41.28
 22 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             41.73      41.33
 23 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 40.93      41.53
 24 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               40.49      41.73
 25 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             41.04      41.77
 26 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.66      41.84
 27 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR             42.52      41.99
 28 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.21      42.06
 29 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             42.55      42.11
 30 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.41      42.48
 31 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             43.27      43.21
 32 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               45.06      43.25
 33 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   10 NFS-MR                 45.53      44.03
 34 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             43.56      44.22
 35 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             44.82      44.28
 36 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR                 42.59      44.30
 37 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      44.50
 38 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 46.15      44.97
 39 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      45.25
 40 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR             46.50      45.28
 41 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.29      45.74
 42 Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR                 49.26      45.88
 43 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR             46.39      46.69
 44 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 45.28      47.13
 45 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             46.89      47.71
 46 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR             46.97      48.39
 47 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             49.78      48.83
 48 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 47.82      48.90
 49 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR             47.22      49.77
 50 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT              53.87      50.58
 51 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR             52.20      51.00
 52 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR               50.31      51.07
 53 Schilsky, Hannah E        10 CFA-B-MR               54.60      52.05
 54 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 57.17      52.36
 55 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 51.24      53.21
 56 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ               50.94      53.65
 57 Gimbel, Alex K             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.18
 58 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 53.73      54.21
 59 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR             54.13      56.05
 60 Li, Jessica                9 Middies-MR                NT      58.11
 61 Diffley, Jaclyn E          9 Middies-MR             56.63      58.16
 62 Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               1:12.81      58.86
 63 Mason, Stephanie A         9 NFS-MR               1:00.10    1:04.67
 64 Bailey, Ashley A           9 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:08.07
 65 Gallant, D'Vonne          10 NFS-MR               1:20.56    1:23.63
 -- Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR             54.09         DQ
 -- Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               50.38         DQ
 -- Rishi, Niki               10 SSL-MR               1:06.25         DQ
 -- Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.02         DQ
 -- Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Eric M          10 Middies-MR             33.50      33.60
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR             33.50      34.06
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.78      35.63
  4 Crowley, Jeremiah C       10 Sharks-CT              35.88      35.71
  5 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR             36.11      35.78
  6 Carducci, Matthew F        9 Middies-MR             37.03      37.10
  7 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR             36.25      37.41
  8 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR                 36.70      37.98
  9 Crowley, William C        10 Sharks-CT              37.03      38.63
 10 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             37.32      38.77
 11 Casino, Joe A             10 Sharks-CT              38.22      39.66
 12 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.63      40.10
 13 Madwed, Andrew P          10 Sharks-CT              40.26      40.27
 14 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 39.64      40.29
 15 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             41.14      40.48
 16 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             38.97      40.61
 17 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      40.64
 18 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 41.12      40.73
 19 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             41.04      41.53
 20 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.93      41.64
 21 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR             45.91      41.74
 22 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             40.68      42.61
 23 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR             45.28      43.02
 24 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.64      43.53
 25 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 42.11      43.68
 26 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT              44.71      44.07
 27 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR             41.16      44.62
 28 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.30      44.92
 29 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 40.31      45.19
 30 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.92      45.20
 31 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR             47.83      45.76
 32 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR             44.56      45.82
 33 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR             46.20      46.74
 34 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR             47.07      46.86
 35 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR             46.29      47.32
 36 Laitman, James R           9 CFA-B-MR               46.27      47.33
 37 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.99      47.46
 38 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR             46.45      48.10
 39 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR                    NT      48.13
 40 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 49.36      48.77
 41 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.84      50.71
 42 Geras, Demetri J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.40
 43 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 52.78      52.25
 44 Peterson, Robert W         9 Sharks-CT              47.06      52.33
 45 Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR             56.87      55.77
 46 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 48.61      55.88
 47 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR                 49.71      56.21
 48 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR             57.45      56.98
 49 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR                 59.06      59.36
 50 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR                 56.96      59.61
 51 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 55.80    1:00.63
 52 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               1:10.15    1:01.00
 -- Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.24         DQ
 -- Durkin, Connor M           9 SSL-MR               1:11.89         DQ
 -- Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               1:01.10         DQ
 -- Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR             53.62         DQ

Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Erica L       13 Middies-MR           1:15.07    1:14.64
                                  35.53 ( )     1:14.64 (39.11)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.12    1:14.86
                                  35.26 ( )     1:14.86 (39.60)
  3 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.71    1:15.56
                                  35.54 ( )     1:15.56 (40.02)
  4 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:16.70
                                  37.01 ( )     1:16.70 (39.69)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:17.05
                                  35.89 ( )     1:17.05 (41.16)
  6 O'Brien, Molly J          14 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:18.11
                                  37.07 ( )     1:18.11 (41.04)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:21.00    1:18.54
                                  37.47 ( )     1:18.54 (41.07)
  8 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           1:19.37    1:18.74
                                  37.26 ( )     1:18.74 (41.48)
  9 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.80
                                  37.66 ( )     1:18.80 (41.14)
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           1:16.58    1:20.09
                                  38.61 ( )     1:20.09 (41.48)
 11 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:18.35    1:20.51
                                  37.66 ( )     1:20.51 (42.85)
 12 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:24.56    1:21.05
                                  39.11 ( )     1:21.05 (41.94)
 13 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:21.27
                                  38.65 ( )     1:21.27 (42.62)
 14 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.46    1:22.36
                                  38.95 ( )     1:22.36 (43.41)
 15 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           1:22.04    1:23.23
                                  39.39 ( )     1:23.23 (43.84)
 16 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           1:23.12    1:23.36
                                  39.47 ( )     1:23.36 (43.89)
 17 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.38
                                  38.95 ( )     1:23.38 (44.43)
 18 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:22.93    1:23.63
                                  40.52 ( )     1:23.63 (43.11)
 19 Purdy, Rosie K            14 Middies-MR           1:27.00    1:25.26
                                  40.56 ( )     1:25.26 (44.70)
 20 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.50    1:25.50
                                  40.94 ( )     1:25.50 (44.56)
 21 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:25.56
                                  41.81 ( )     1:25.56 (43.75)
 22 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:26.18
                                  41.69 ( )     1:26.18 (44.49)
 23 Romano, Stephanie A       13 Sharks-CT            1:26.31    1:27.81
                                  40.76 ( )     1:27.81 (47.05)
 24 Kiernan, Tori L           14 Sharks-CT            1:23.64    1:28.18
                                  41.08 ( )     1:28.18 (47.10)
 25 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:26.62    1:29.63
                                  42.91 ( )     1:29.63 (46.72)
 26 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:30.26
                                  43.47 ( )     1:30.26 (46.79)
 27 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.64    1:31.29
                                  43.04 ( )     1:31.29 (48.25)
 28 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           1:35.95    1:33.18
                                  43.56 ( )     1:33.18 (49.62)
 29 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             1:36.76    1:34.74
                                  45.65 ( )     1:34.74 (49.09)
 30 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.85    1:35.21
                                  44.62 ( )     1:35.21 (50.59)
 31 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.04    1:35.76
                                  45.87 ( )     1:35.76 (49.89)
 32 Quiles, Damaris A         13 Big Blue-MR          1:37.70    1:38.75
                                  45.47 ( )     1:38.75 (53.28)
 33 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.36    1:39.20
                                  46.66 ( )     1:39.20 (52.54)
 34 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               1:43.78    1:41.73
                                  48.90 ( )     1:41.73 (52.83)
 35 Jorgensen, Sarah L        13 Sharks-CT            1:52.75    1:43.69
                                  48.80 ( )     1:43.69 (54.89)
 36 Carrington, Keisha I      13 Big Blue-MR          1:29.89    1:44.09
                                  48.12 ( )     1:44.09 (55.97)
 37 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.64    1:44.30
                                  48.95 ( )     1:44.30 (55.35)
 38 Friedman, Jaclyn B        13 SSL-MR               1:50.15    1:45.61
                                  49.21 ( )     1:45.61 (56.40)
 39 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      13 SSL-MR               1:57.18    1:52.90
                                  52.21 ( )   1:52.90 (1:00.69)
 40 Garraud, Cassandra M      13 SSL-MR               1:57.12    1:56.26
                                  53.29 ( )   1:56.26 (1:02.97)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               1:07.62    1:07.12
                                  32.11 ( )     1:07.12 (35.01)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:07.92
                                  32.71 ( )     1:07.92 (35.21)
  3 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           1:15.52    1:12.18
                                  34.07 ( )     1:12.18 (38.11)
  4 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               1:13.09    1:14.57
                                  35.77 ( )     1:14.57 (38.80)
  5 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          1:17.55    1:15.51
                                  36.15 ( )     1:15.51 (39.36)
  6 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:16.64
                                  36.08 ( )     1:16.64 (40.56)
  7 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               1:16.18    1:16.86
                                  36.44 ( )     1:16.86 (40.42)
  8 Hopkins, Christopher R    13 Sharks-CT            1:14.82    1:18.03
                                  36.56 ( )     1:18.03 (41.47)
  9 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               1:14.41    1:18.09
                                  36.57 ( )     1:18.09 (41.52)
 10 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               1:16.82    1:18.16
                                  37.08 ( )     1:18.16 (41.08)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.26    1:18.89
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.89 (41.43)
 12 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:15.86    1:18.91
                                  37.97 ( )     1:18.91 (40.94)
 13 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.90    1:19.10
                                  37.08 ( )     1:19.10 (42.02)
 14 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR               1:33.32    1:19.90
                                  38.31 ( )     1:19.90 (41.59)
 15 Kaplowitz, Adam J         13 Sharks-CT            1:17.35    1:20.87
                                  37.91 ( )     1:20.87 (42.96)
 16 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:19.76    1:21.12
                                  39.28 ( )     1:21.12 (41.84)
 17 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:23.65
                                  39.82 ( )     1:23.65 (43.83)
 18 Mannion, Daniel F         13 Sharks-CT            1:19.72    1:23.71
                                  39.95 ( )     1:23.71 (43.76)
 19 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           1:27.34    1:24.87
                                  40.48 ( )     1:24.87 (44.39)
 20 Tokatlilar, Max           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.89    1:25.20
                                  40.78 ( )     1:25.20 (44.42)
 21 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           1:25.46    1:26.73
                                  41.81 ( )     1:26.73 (44.92)
 22 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR           1:24.44    1:27.42
                                  41.24 ( )     1:27.42 (46.18)
 23 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:27.44
                                  40.78 ( )     1:27.44 (46.66)
 24 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:31.53    1:28.02
                                  41.23 ( )     1:28.02 (46.79)
 25 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:24.51    1:28.16
                                  41.64 ( )     1:28.16 (46.52)
 26 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:25.28    1:28.90
                                  41.70 ( )     1:28.90 (47.20)
 27 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:34.65    1:29.74
                                  42.37 ( )     1:29.74 (47.37)
 28 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.89    1:30.60
                                  42.15 ( )     1:30.60 (48.45)
 29 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.17    1:38.94
                                  46.24 ( )     1:38.94 (52.70)
 30 Goldman, Brian A          14 SSL-MR               1:50.10    1:41.72
                                  46.15 ( )     1:41.72 (55.57)
 31 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:41.08    1:44.18
                                  49.24 ( )     1:44.18 (54.94)
 -- Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54         DQ
                                  39.54 ( )          DQ (43.39)
 -- Skobrev, Artem A          13 Sharks-CT            1:24.48         DQ
                                  39.45 ( )          DQ (46.25)

Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.88    1:22.09
                                  38.77 ( )     1:22.09 (43.32)
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:27.88    1:22.13
                                  38.66 ( )     1:22.13 (43.47)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:31.98    1:27.42
                                  42.61 ( )     1:27.42 (44.81)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          10 Middies-MR           1:31.28    1:29.83
                                  42.77 ( )     1:29.83 (47.06)
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:31.82
                                  43.79 ( )     1:31.82 (48.03)
  6 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:33.02
                                  43.74 ( )     1:33.02 (49.28)
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     10 Middies-MR           1:31.35    1:33.08
                                  43.98 ( )     1:33.08 (49.10)
  8 Arnott, Katie *           10 SSL-MR               1:30.05    1:34.30
                                  46.18 ( )     1:34.30 (48.12)
  9 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:35.06    1:34.72
                                  45.12 ( )     1:34.72 (49.60)
 10 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:33.39    1:36.68
                                  46.50 ( )     1:36.68 (50.18)
 11 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.18
                                  46.45 ( )     1:37.18 (50.73)
 12 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:37.57    1:37.62
                                  46.21 ( )     1:37.62 (51.41)
 13 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:44.33    1:38.02
                                  47.74 ( )     1:38.02 (50.28)
 14 Ike, Caroline H            9 Sharks-CT            1:37.62    1:38.09
                                  45.93 ( )     1:38.09 (52.16)
 15 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:40.97    1:38.15
                                  47.17 ( )     1:38.15 (50.98)
 16 Church, Lauren A          10 Middies-MR           1:37.58    1:38.16
                                  45.68 ( )     1:38.16 (52.48)
 17 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.61    1:38.66
                                  47.95 ( )     1:38.66 (50.71)
 18 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:38.53    1:39.04
                                  48.19 ( )     1:39.04 (50.85)
 19 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:44.76    1:39.41
                                  47.56 ( )     1:39.41 (51.85)
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.26    1:39.41
                                  48.11 ( )     1:39.41 (51.30)
 21 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:39.35    1:40.26
                                  48.51 ( )     1:40.26 (51.75)
 22 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.76
                                  47.55 ( )     1:40.76 (53.21)
 23 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:39.13    1:40.99
                                  48.57 ( )     1:40.99 (52.42)
 24 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.09    1:41.20
                                  48.84 ( )     1:41.20 (52.36)
 25 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:42.33
                                  48.90 ( )     1:42.33 (53.43)
 26 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.42    1:42.56
                                  49.43 ( )     1:42.56 (53.13)
 27 O'Brien, Claire E         10 Middies-MR           1:41.85    1:43.19
                                  49.75 ( )     1:43.19 (53.44)
 28 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:42.57    1:43.22
                                  48.72 ( )     1:43.22 (54.50)
 29 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:50.01    1:44.09
                                  49.76 ( )     1:44.09 (54.33)
 30 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:45.21
                                  50.62 ( )     1:45.21 (54.59)
 31 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:44.69    1:46.42
                                  52.06 ( )     1:46.42 (54.36)
 32 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:46.00    1:46.79
                                  50.57 ( )     1:46.79 (56.22)
 33 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:44.93    1:47.17
                                  51.36 ( )     1:47.17 (55.81)
 34 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:46.36    1:48.44
                                  52.00 ( )     1:48.44 (56.44)
 35 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR           1:47.19    1:48.65
                                  52.05 ( )     1:48.65 (56.60)
 36 Scott, Lucy E              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.80
                                  50.34 ( )     1:48.80 (58.46)
 37 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.37    1:49.53
                                  53.69 ( )     1:49.53 (55.84)
 38 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:51.92    1:49.67
                                  53.42 ( )     1:49.67 (56.25)
 39 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:53.16    1:49.73
                                  54.28 ( )     1:49.73 (55.45)
 40 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:51.20    1:50.04
                                  51.23 ( )     1:50.04 (58.81)
 41 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR           1:53.80    1:51.93
                                  55.35 ( )     1:51.93 (56.58)
 42 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           2:01.97    1:53.35
                                  54.39 ( )     1:53.35 (58.96)
 43 Noach, Erika              10 Middies-MR           1:51.28    1:56.74
                                  54.71 ( )   1:56.74 (1:02.03)
 44 Suzuka, Shieri             9 Middies-MR           1:59.54    1:57.25
                                  58.10 ( )     1:57.25 (59.15)
 45 Simms, Renee P             9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:58.16
                                  56.89 ( )   1:58.16 (1:01.27)
 46 Sudol, Katherine C         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.23    2:01.64
                                  57.03 ( )   2:01.64 (1:04.61)
 47 Berglas, Mae D             9 Middies-MR           1:59.47    2:02.78
                                  58.50 ( )   2:02.78 (1:04.28)
 48 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               2:07.72    2:03.45
                                  57.58 ( )   2:03.45 (1:05.87)
 49 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:05.13
                                  57.17 ( )   2:05.13 (1:07.96)
 50 Barry, Meghan J            9 Middies-MR           2:11.37    2:05.64
                                  58.53 ( )   2:05.64 (1:07.11)
 51 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:59.99    2:07.39
                                1:00.34 ( )   2:07.39 (1:07.05)
 52 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:11.63
                                1:02.74 ( )   2:11.63 (1:08.89)
 53 Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR                    NT    2:11.69
                                1:03.51 ( )   2:11.69 (1:08.18)
 54 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               2:19.31    2:15.82
                                1:04.98 ( )   2:15.82 (1:10.84)
 -- Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                1:00.30 ( )        DQ (1:06.16)
 -- Stagnari, Jackie           9 OWA-MR               2:12.52         DQ
                                  49.63 ( )          DQ (55.72)
 -- Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR             1:59.99         DQ
                                  55.74 ( )        DQ (1:05.94)
 -- Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                                  53.19 ( )          DQ (59.71)

Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           10 Middies-MR           1:29.24    1:26.78
                                  41.84 ( )     1:26.78 (44.94)
  2 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.60    1:30.65
                                  42.78 ( )     1:30.65 (47.87)
  3 Ng, Kevin                 10 OWA-MR               1:54.62    1:32.51
                                  44.94 ( )     1:32.51 (47.57)
  4 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:37.58    1:34.22
                                  46.23 ( )     1:34.22 (47.99)
  5 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.03    1:35.33
                                  44.85 ( )     1:35.33 (50.48)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:37.51    1:38.61
                                  46.41 ( )     1:38.61 (52.20)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.48    1:38.63
                                  47.77 ( )     1:38.63 (50.86)
  8 Bennett, Aarron M         10 Middies-MR           1:38.08    1:38.69
                                  46.78 ( )     1:38.69 (51.91)
  9 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           1:38.08    1:38.72
                                  46.53 ( )     1:38.72 (52.19)
 10 Nangle, JT T               9 Middies-MR           1:38.75    1:39.06
                                  46.50 ( )     1:39.06 (52.56)
 11 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:41.02    1:39.11
                                  47.02 ( )     1:39.11 (52.09)
 12 Madwed, Andrew P          10 Sharks-CT            1:38.46    1:39.54
                                  47.95 ( )     1:39.54 (51.59)
 13 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:40.79    1:39.63
                                  48.09 ( )     1:39.63 (51.54)
 14 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR           1:39.67    1:40.38
                                  48.10 ( )     1:40.38 (52.28)
 15 Romano, Michael N         10 Sharks-CT            1:37.63    1:40.46
                                  47.83 ( )     1:40.46 (52.63)
 16 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:37.34    1:40.75
                                  48.06 ( )     1:40.75 (52.69)
 17 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:47.53    1:41.56
                                  47.51 ( )     1:41.56 (54.05)
 18 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:43.04
                                  50.24 ( )     1:43.04 (52.80)
 19 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR           1:46.38    1:45.58
                                  50.85 ( )     1:45.58 (54.73)
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:45.77
                                  51.15 ( )     1:45.77 (54.62)
 21 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:44.25    1:46.16
                                  49.13 ( )     1:46.16 (57.03)
 22 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:40.75    1:46.91
                                  53.43 ( )     1:46.91 (53.48)
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.14    1:49.13
                                  50.98 ( )     1:49.13 (58.15)
 24 Zitelny, Edan              9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:49.42
                                  51.26 ( )     1:49.42 (58.16)
 25 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:53.11
                                  53.38 ( )     1:53.11 (59.73)
 26 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    1:53.19
                                  53.25 ( )     1:53.19 (59.94)
 27 Harelick, Alex R           9 Middies-MR           1:54.10    1:53.53
                                  54.92 ( )     1:53.53 (58.61)
 28 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               2:11.78    1:53.76
                                  53.46 ( )   1:53.76 (1:00.30)
 29 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               2:20.67    1:55.83
                                  55.76 ( )   1:55.83 (1:00.07)
 30 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR           1:56.18    1:56.45
                                  58.59 ( )     1:56.45 (57.86)
 31 Tashiro, Ken               9 Middies-MR           1:55.35    1:56.57
                                  54.73 ( )   1:56.57 (1:01.84)
 32 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:46.03    1:56.67
                                  53.76 ( )   1:56.67 (1:02.91)
 33 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR           1:56.04    1:58.84
                                  57.32 ( )   1:58.84 (1:01.52)
 34 Siegel, Jonah              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.69    1:59.47
                                  57.34 ( )   1:59.47 (1:02.13)
 35 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               2:09.10    2:01.52
                                  56.67 ( )   2:01.52 (1:04.85)
 36 Freiman, Ian M             9 Middies-MR           2:01.00    2:02.22
                                  58.63 ( )   2:02.22 (1:03.59)
 37 Pollack, Jack H            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:18.45
                                1:04.14 ( )   2:18.45 (1:14.31)
 38 Pon, Gregory W             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:21.49
                                1:08.55 ( )   2:21.49 (1:12.94)
 -- Bickle, Gregory R          9 Middies-MR           2:09.98         DQ
                                1:00.22 ( )        DQ (1:04.13)
 -- Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               2:11.10         DQ
                                1:06.26 ( )        DQ (1:08.22)
 -- Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached                NT         DQ
                                1:05.73 ( )

Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Amy M           14 Middies-MR           1:59.88    2:01.84
                                  28.39 ( )                               58.97 ( )
                                1:30.37 ( )     2:01.84 (31.47)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.33    2:10.08
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:38.08 ( )     2:10.08 (32.00)
  3 Hryhorowych, Tania V      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.24    2:11.10
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:03.77 ( )
                                1:38.20 ( )     2:11.10 (32.90)
  4 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               2:13.28    2:11.51
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:39.03 ( )     2:11.51 (32.48)
  5 Cingari, Katie L          14 Sharks-CT            2:04.55    2:11.59
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:03.77 ( )
                                1:38.27 ( )     2:11.59 (33.32)
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:10.20    2:11.62
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:04.58 ( )
                                1:38.68 ( )     2:11.62 (32.94)
  7 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           2:13.86    2:12.59
                                  30.58 ( )                             1:04.30 ( )
                                1:38.79 ( )     2:12.59 (33.80)
  8 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.86    2:13.48
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:03.32 ( )
                                1:38.21 ( )     2:13.48 (35.27)
  9 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.17    2:14.32
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:03.95 ( )
                                1:39.21 ( )     2:14.32 (35.11)
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:13.88    2:15.52
                                  32.18 ( )                             1:06.94 ( )
                                1:41.63 ( )     2:15.52 (33.89)
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               2:12.28    2:16.41
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:05.77 ( )
                                1:42.13 ( )     2:16.41 (34.28)
 12 Purdy, Deirdre E          13 Middies-MR           2:14.49    2:18.82
                                  30.42 ( )                             1:05.56 ( )
                                1:42.69 ( )     2:18.82 (36.13)
 13 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               2:15.36    2:19.37
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:07.32 ( )
                                1:43.43 ( )     2:19.37 (35.94)
 14 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.43    2:20.25
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:07.96 ( )
                                1:45.16 ( )     2:20.25 (35.09)
 15 Conlee, Ellie M           14 Middies-MR           2:16.04    2:20.44
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:07.07 ( )
                                1:44.86 ( )     2:20.44 (35.58)
 16 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           2:18.18    2:21.98
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:07.45 ( )
                                1:45.11 ( )     2:21.98 (36.87)
 16 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR           2:22.82    2:21.98
                                  32.73 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:45.81 ( )     2:21.98 (36.17)
 18 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.20    2:22.02
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:08.18 ( )
                                1:45.66 ( )     2:22.02 (36.36)
 19 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           2:20.50    2:22.30
                                  32.15 ( )                             1:09.24 ( )
                                1:47.27 ( )     2:22.30 (35.03)
 20 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36    2:22.43
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:07.28 ( )
                                1:45.00 ( )     2:22.43 (37.43)
 21 Romano, Stephanie A       13 Sharks-CT            2:23.62    2:22.81
                                  32.78 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:46.76 ( )     2:22.81 (36.05)
 22 Mandel, Emily L           14 Sharks-CT            2:18.46    2:25.46
                                  33.51 ( )                             1:10.16 ( )
                                1:48.15 ( )     2:25.46 (37.31)
 23 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.07    2:27.82
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:11.34 ( )
                                1:50.08 ( )     2:27.82 (37.74)
 24 Kiernan, Tori L           14 Sharks-CT            2:18.46    2:27.96
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:10.47 ( )
                                1:49.87 ( )     2:27.96 (38.09)
 25 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               2:28.94    2:28.47
                                  34.49 ( )                             1:12.48 ( )
                                1:50.53 ( )     2:28.47 (37.94)
 26 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.56    2:31.01
                                  35.81 ( )                             1:14.95 ( )
                                1:54.15 ( )     2:31.01 (36.86)
 27 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.29    2:34.68
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:12.65 ( )
                                1:55.42 ( )     2:34.68 (39.26)
 28 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             2:35.70    2:35.02
                                  35.63 ( )                             1:14.78 ( )
                                1:55.75 ( )     2:35.02 (39.27)
 29 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.53    2:35.03
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:15.39 ( )
                                1:55.80 ( )     2:35.03 (39.23)
 30 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:26.82    2:36.84
                                  36.94 ( )                             1:17.74 ( )
                                1:58.93 ( )     2:36.84 (37.91)
 31 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.11    2:36.87
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:13.82 ( )
                                1:56.68 ( )     2:36.87 (40.19)
 32 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               2:35.69    2:39.00
                                  36.50 ( )                             1:17.26 ( )
                                1:59.55 ( )     2:39.00 (39.45)
 33 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               2:40.28    2:40.46
                                  33.90 ( )                             1:14.15 ( )
                                1:59.03 ( )     2:40.46 (41.43)
 34 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.26    2:59.97
                                  37.74 ( )                             1:25.32 ( )
                                2:14.78 ( )     2:59.97 (45.19)
 35 Carrington, Keisha I      13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.89    3:02.32
                                  41.71 ( )                             3:02.34 ( )
                                3:22.16 ( )         3:02.32 ( )
 36 Garraud, Cassandra M      13 SSL-MR               3:37.66    3:26.48
                                  42.41 ( )                             1:32.96 ( )
                                2:30.35 ( )     3:26.48 (56.13)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E        13 Middies-MR           1:54.08    1:54.58
                                  26.81 ( )                               55.65 ( )
                                1:25.31 ( )     1:54.58 (29.27)
  2 Flannery, Jim J           13 Middies-MR           1:58.75    1:56.85
                                  27.15 ( )                               56.49 ( )
                                1:26.88 ( )     1:56.85 (29.97)
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           1:56.89    1:56.88
                                  26.40 ( )                               55.86 ( )
                                1:26.93 ( )     1:56.88 (29.95)
  4 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               2:01.65    1:59.70
                                  27.04 ( )                               57.04 ( )
                                1:29.05 ( )     1:59.70 (30.65)
  5 Rubzin, Scott J           13 Middies-MR           2:02.60    2:01.64
                                  28.10 ( )                               58.76 ( )
                                1:30.47 ( )     2:01.64 (31.17)
  6 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           2:04.06    2:04.96
                                  29.28 ( )                             1:01.01 ( )
                                1:33.47 ( )     2:04.96 (31.49)
  7 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               2:10.11    2:05.73
                                  29.06 ( )                             1:00.78 ( )
                                1:33.70 ( )     2:05.73 (32.03)
  8 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               2:09.41    2:05.74
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:01.19 ( )
                                1:34.12 ( )     2:05.74 (31.62)
  9 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR           2:07.63    2:06.30
                                  29.20 ( )                             1:01.01 ( )
                                1:33.95 ( )     2:06.30 (32.35)
 10 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               2:10.44    2:07.54
                                  29.55 ( )                             1:02.04 ( )
                                1:35.11 ( )     2:07.54 (32.43)
 11 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:01.16    2:07.68
                                  27.85 ( )                               59.35 ( )
                                1:32.83 ( )     2:07.68 (34.85)
 12 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           2:04.96    2:08.71
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:02.98 ( )
                                1:37.00 ( )     2:08.71 (31.71)
 13 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.22    2:10.05
                                  28.39 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:36.79 ( )     2:10.05 (33.26)
 14 Panzarino, Michael J      13 Middies-MR           2:11.58    2:11.67
                                  30.82 ( )                             1:04.57 ( )
                                1:38.58 ( )     2:11.67 (33.09)
 15 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           2:13.51    2:12.22
                                  28.86 ( )                             1:02.44 ( )
                                1:38.12 ( )     2:12.22 (34.10)
 16 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               2:09.10    2:13.11
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:04.68 ( )
                                1:39.43 ( )     2:13.11 (33.68)
 17 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.26    2:13.88
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:04.79 ( )
                                1:40.35 ( )     2:13.88 (33.53)
 18 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               2:14.61    2:15.63
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:04.92 ( )
                                1:40.92 ( )     2:15.63 (34.71)
 19 ragin, gregory            13 OWA-MR               2:12.74    2:16.13
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:05.33 ( )
                                1:41.44 ( )     2:16.13 (34.69)
 20 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:15.89    2:16.88
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:06.21 ( )
                                1:42.85 ( )     2:16.88 (34.03)
 21 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:16.24    2:17.75
                                2:17.81 ( )         2:17.75 ( )
 22 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           2:21.60    2:18.19
                                  31.25 ( )                             1:06.34 ( )
                                1:43.14 ( )     2:18.19 (35.05)
 23 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           2:24.27    2:21.12
                                  32.85 ( )                             1:09.65 ( )
                                1:46.30 ( )     2:21.12 (34.82)
 24 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          2:15.89    2:21.60
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:06.54 ( )
                                1:43.24 ( )     2:21.60 (38.36)
 25 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          2:19.89    2:23.14
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:45.57 ( )     2:23.14 (37.57)
 26 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               2:24.73    2:27.49
                                  32.00 ( )                             1:08.64 ( )
                                1:48.17 ( )     2:27.49 (39.32)
 27 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           2:34.76    2:30.70
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:13.10 ( )
                                1:53.22 ( )     2:30.70 (37.48)
 28 Tokatlilar, Max           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.49    2:30.71
                                  34.73 ( )                             1:12.92 ( )
                                1:53.63 ( )     2:30.71 (37.08)
 29 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.05    2:31.40
                                  33.49 ( )                             1:12.36 ( )
                                1:52.42 ( )     2:31.40 (38.98)
 30 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.11    2:35.69
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:15.32 ( )
                                1:56.69 ( )     2:35.69 (39.00)
 31 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.56    2:37.84
                                  35.06 ( )                             1:16.02 ( )
                                1:58.16 ( )     2:37.84 (39.68)
 32 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:38.24
                                  34.42 ( )                             1:15.96 ( )
                                1:59.54 ( )     2:38.24 (38.70)
 33 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               2:40.38    2:39.16
                                  36.39 ( )                             1:18.01 ( )
                                2:00.71 ( )     2:39.16 (38.45)
 34 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                    NT    2:42.01
                                  37.13 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                2:01.91 ( )     2:42.01 (40.10)
 35 Mitchell, Kadeem A        14 NFS-MR               3:36.88    3:34.57
                                  41.22 ( )                             2:34.78 ( )
                                3:36.03 ( )         3:34.57 ( )

Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           2:22.50    2:19.56
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:06.56 ( )
                                1:43.47 ( )     2:19.56 (36.09)
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           2:33.33    2:28.74
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:09.45 ( )
                                1:49.43 ( )     2:28.74 (39.31)
  3 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:32.77
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:12.71 ( )
                                1:52.83 ( )     2:32.77 (39.94)
  4 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           2:47.57    2:36.72
                                  35.02 ( )                             1:15.05 ( )
                                1:56.67 ( )     2:36.72 (40.05)
  5 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           2:45.12    2:39.61
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:12.37 ( )
                                1:56.21 ( )     2:39.61 (43.40)
  6 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           3:04.00    2:46.63
                                  35.01 ( )                             1:14.79 ( )
                                1:59.99 ( )     2:46.63 (46.64)
  7 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           2:50.27    2:49.07
                                  37.38 ( )                             1:20.31 ( )
                                2:05.42 ( )     2:49.07 (43.65)
  8 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.24
                                  35.78 ( )                             1:19.04 ( )
                                2:05.83 ( )     2:50.24 (44.41)
  9 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:50.65
                                  38.02 ( )                             1:23.31 ( )
                                2:09.52 ( )     2:50.65 (41.13)
 10 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.18
                                  38.05 ( )                             1:22.16 ( )
                                2:07.45 ( )     2:52.18 (44.73)
 11 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:56.44
                                  38.06 ( )                             1:22.11 ( )
                                2:09.28 ( )     2:56.44 (47.16)
 12 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:03.77
                                  40.47 ( )                             1:29.42 ( )
                                2:18.77 ( )     3:03.77 (45.00)
 13 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.76
 14 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               2:50.23    3:05.90
                                  16.86 ( )                             1:23.21 ( )
                                2:15.62 ( )     3:05.90 (50.28)
 15 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:46.45
                                  43.47 ( )                             1:41.17 ( )
                                2:44.74 ( )   3:46.45 (1:01.71)

Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               2:36.15    2:24.08
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:06.85 ( )
                                1:44.97 ( )     2:24.08 (39.11)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.49
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:13.13 ( )
                                1:55.38 ( )     2:36.49 (41.11)
  3 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:41.61    2:37.51
                                  36.10 ( )                             1:17.18 ( )
                                1:58.39 ( )     2:37.51 (39.12)
  4 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               3:09.05    2:41.36
                                  35.16 ( )                             1:15.45 ( )
                                1:57.70 ( )     2:41.36 (43.66)
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.63
                                  36.11 ( )                             1:20.69 ( )
                                2:08.92 ( )     2:53.63 (44.71)
  6 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:55.05
                                  37.31 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:09.97 ( )     2:55.05 (45.08)
  7 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           2:44.85    2:55.57
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:24.41 ( )
                                2:10.38 ( )     2:55.57 (45.19)
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.16
                                  35.24 ( )                             1:20.31 ( )
                                2:07.80 ( )     2:57.16 (49.36)
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.04
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:21.04 ( )
                                2:09.51 ( )     2:58.04 (48.53)
 10 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.50
                                  38.72 ( )                             1:25.98 ( )
                                2:15.74 ( )     3:00.50 (44.76)
 11 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:14.34
                                  41.31 ( )                             1:31.29 ( )
                                2:22.27 ( )     3:14.34 (52.07)
 -- Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               3:41.89         DQ
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:25.99 ( )
                                2:26.99 ( )
 -- Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  46.52 ( )                             1:41.63 ( )
                                2:40.13 ( )          DQ (57.49)

Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR           2:05.78    2:14.44
                                  31.53 ( )                             1:05.80 ( )
                                1:40.96 ( )     2:14.44 (33.48)
  2 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           2:14.57    2:16.36
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:04.62 ( )
                                1:40.16 ( )     2:16.36 (36.20)
  3 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR           2:24.00    2:22.87
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:08.57 ( )
                                1:45.92 ( )     2:22.87 (36.95)
  4 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           2:20.09    2:23.08
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:09.24 ( )
                                1:46.19 ( )     2:23.08 (36.89)
  5 Jorgensen, Dana A         16 Middies-MR           2:24.99    2:24.50
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:08.53 ( )
                                1:46.23 ( )     2:24.50 (38.27)
  6 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           2:22.56    2:25.19
                                  16.59 ( )                             1:08.74 ( )
                                1:46.86 ( )     2:25.19 (38.33)
  7 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:39.98    2:28.70
                                  32.18 ( )                             1:08.57 ( )
                                1:47.63 ( )     2:28.70 (41.07)
  8 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR                NT    2:32.47
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:11.20 ( )
                                1:51.40 ( )     2:32.47 (41.07)
  9 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           2:27.83    2:33.26
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:11.56 ( )
                                1:52.73 ( )     2:33.26 (40.53)
 10 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.30    2:45.69
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:17.49 ( )
                                2:01.48 ( )     2:45.69 (44.21)
 11 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               2:51.37    3:10.99
                                  35.25 ( )                             1:18.93 ( )
                                2:10.15 ( )   3:10.99 (1:00.84)

Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR           2:06.35    2:10.63
                                  28.29 ( )                             1:01.13 ( )
                                1:35.01 ( )     2:10.63 (35.62)
  2 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:13.25    2:13.83
                                  28.70 ( )                             1:02.39 ( )
                                1:38.25 ( )     2:13.83 (35.58)
  3 Batson, James P           17 Middies-MR           2:18.13    2:16.02
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:04.78 ( )
                                1:39.98 ( )     2:16.02 (36.04)
  4 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR           2:24.60    2:26.14
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:10.11 ( )
                                1:48.54 ( )     2:26.14 (37.60)
  5 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR                NT    2:29.63
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:06.88 ( )
                                1:48.22 ( )     2:29.63 (41.41)

Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.68      59.88
                                  28.73 ( )       59.88 (31.15)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           1:01.81    1:01.30
                                  29.46 ( )     1:01.30 (31.84)
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:01.63
                                  30.06 ( )     1:01.63 (31.57)
  4 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:03.49    1:02.84
                                  30.55 ( )     1:02.84 (32.29)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.10    1:02.92
                                  30.37 ( )     1:02.92 (32.55)
  6 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:02.64    1:03.05
                                  31.03 ( )     1:03.05 (32.02)
  7 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:02.68    1:03.42
                                  30.57 ( )     1:03.42 (32.85)
  8 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           1:01.89    1:03.81
                                  30.60 ( )     1:03.81 (33.21)
  8 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:03.81
                                  30.88 ( )     1:03.81 (32.93)
 10 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               1:05.32    1:03.88
                                  31.03 ( )     1:03.88 (32.85)
 11 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:00.91    1:04.21
                                  30.24 ( )     1:04.21 (33.97)
 12 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:05.96    1:04.56
                                  31.28 ( )     1:04.56 (33.28)
 13 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.27    1:04.65
                                  30.80 ( )     1:04.65 (33.85)
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:02.14    1:04.97
                                  31.35 ( )     1:04.97 (33.62)
 15 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT            1:06.10    1:05.57
                                  31.71 ( )     1:05.57 (33.86)
 16 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:05.61
                                  31.59 ( )     1:05.61 (34.02)
 17 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:05.78
                                  31.72 ( )     1:05.78 (34.06)
 18 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:06.35
                                  31.28 ( )     1:06.35 (35.07)
 19 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               1:07.45    1:07.10
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.10 (34.52)
 20 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:07.31
                                  31.74 ( )     1:07.31 (35.57)
 21 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.67    1:07.97
                                  33.26 ( )     1:07.97 (34.71)
 22 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               1:06.84    1:08.18
                                  32.07 ( )     1:08.18 (36.11)
 23 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:06.66    1:08.48
                                  33.11 ( )     1:08.48 (35.37)
 24 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR           1:10.42    1:08.54
                                  33.63 ( )     1:08.54 (34.91)
 25 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:08.82
                                  32.95 ( )     1:08.82 (35.87)
 26 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:08.86
                                  33.19 ( )     1:08.86 (35.67)
 27 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.29    1:09.63
                                  32.33 ( )     1:09.63 (37.30)
 28 Greenwald, Alison D       12 Sharks-CT            1:10.78    1:10.89
                                  32.81 ( )     1:10.89 (38.08)
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:12.54    1:11.10
                                  34.31 ( )     1:11.10 (36.79)
 30 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.65    1:11.60
                                  33.76 ( )     1:11.60 (37.84)
 31 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.07    1:11.81
                                  33.55 ( )     1:11.81 (38.26)
 32 Mandel, Katie A           12 Sharks-CT            1:13.43    1:12.20
                                  35.01 ( )     1:12.20 (37.19)
 33 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:12.42
                                  34.17 ( )     1:12.42 (38.25)
 34 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               1:14.48    1:12.77
                                  33.33 ( )     1:12.77 (39.44)
 35 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           1:13.54    1:13.12
                                  34.57 ( )     1:13.12 (38.55)
 36 Lawrence, Emma            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.34
                                  34.10 ( )     1:13.34 (39.24)
 37 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            1:13.83    1:13.35
                                  35.22 ( )     1:13.35 (38.13)
 38 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:15.82    1:14.78
                                  35.83 ( )     1:14.78 (38.95)
 39 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.21    1:17.50
                                  35.39 ( )     1:17.50 (42.11)
 40 Steinberger, Sofia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.55    1:18.44
                                  16.72 ( )   1:18.44 (1:01.72)
 41 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:22.28    1:18.78
                                  37.82 ( )     1:18.78 (40.96)
 42 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:19.97    1:19.66
                                  36.99 ( )     1:19.66 (42.67)
 43 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:19.73
                                  38.08 ( )     1:19.73 (41.65)
 44 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:17.70    1:20.08
                                  37.72 ( )     1:20.08 (42.36)
 45 Schmitt, Katherine M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:20.19
                                  39.23 ( )     1:20.19 (40.96)
 46 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:17.71    1:21.31
                                  38.18 ( )     1:21.31 (43.13)
 47 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.28    1:21.96
                                  40.35 ( )     1:21.96 (41.61)
 48 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:18.91    1:22.30
                                  37.51 ( )     1:22.30 (44.79)
 49 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.58    1:24.49
                                  39.80 ( )     1:24.49 (44.69)
 50 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               1:24.02    1:25.74
                                  39.11 ( )     1:25.74 (46.63)
 51 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:34.83    1:28.32
                                  40.97 ( )     1:28.32 (47.35)
 52 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR               1:39.79    1:33.28
                                  43.51 ( )     1:33.28 (49.77)
 53 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               1:35.04    1:33.60
                                  40.79 ( )     1:33.60 (52.81)
 54 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:31.68    1:33.62
                                  40.41 ( )     1:33.62 (53.21)
 55 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               1:32.61    1:34.72
                                  42.78 ( )     1:34.72 (51.94)
 56 Barbag, Alexis T          11 CFA-B-MR             1:43.40    1:34.76
                                  45.12 ( )     1:34.76 (49.64)
 57 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               1:37.01    1:35.40
                                  44.62 ( )     1:35.40 (50.78)
 58 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               1:38.20    1:35.59
                                  43.03 ( )     1:35.59 (52.56)
 59 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:39.41    1:41.35
                                  48.28 ( )     1:41.35 (53.07)
 60 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:41.59
                                  45.74 ( )     1:41.59 (55.85)

Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR             57.50      57.45
                                  27.33 ( )       57.45 (30.12)
  2 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13    1:00.40
                                  28.11 ( )     1:00.40 (32.29)
  3 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54    1:00.92
  4 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT            1:00.63    1:01.57
                                  29.30 ( )     1:01.57 (32.27)
  5 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:01.44    1:02.12
                                  29.57 ( )     1:02.12 (32.55)
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:03.14    1:02.60
                                  29.65 ( )     1:02.60 (32.95)
  7 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:03.25    1:02.93
                                  30.79 ( )     1:02.93 (32.14)
  8 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           1:01.68    1:02.96
                                  30.30 ( )     1:02.96 (32.66)
  9 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:03.61
                                  30.65 ( )     1:03.61 (32.96)
 10 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:04.22
                                  31.27 ( )     1:04.22 (32.95)
 11 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:03.55    1:04.42
                                  30.95 ( )     1:04.42 (33.47)
 12 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:02.80    1:05.20
                                  30.27 ( )     1:05.20 (34.93)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.69    1:07.58
                                  32.10 ( )     1:07.58 (35.48)
 14 Perdomo, Miguel           12 NFS-MR               1:07.73    1:07.88
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.88 (35.30)
 15 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:10.21
                                  33.39 ( )     1:10.21 (36.82)
 16 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR               1:09.69    1:10.36
                                  33.58 ( )     1:10.36 (36.78)
 17 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:09.31    1:10.45
                                  34.12 ( )     1:10.45 (36.33)
 18 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:11.35
                                  33.50 ( )     1:11.35 (37.85)
 19 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:07.58    1:11.46
                                  33.32 ( )     1:11.46 (38.14)
 20 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:13.16    1:11.86
                                  33.31 ( )     1:11.86 (38.55)
 21 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             1:12.72    1:12.20
                                  34.69 ( )     1:12.20 (37.51)
 22 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:13.16
                                  35.02 ( )     1:13.16 (38.14)
 23 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               1:11.15    1:13.33
                                  34.95 ( )     1:13.33 (38.38)
 24 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:13.55
                                  35.26 ( )     1:13.55 (38.29)
 25 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:15.97    1:13.72
                                  35.81 ( )     1:13.72 (37.91)
 26 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:15.39    1:15.06
                                  36.52 ( )     1:15.06 (38.54)
 27 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.15    1:17.37
                                  36.68 ( )     1:17.37 (40.69)
 28 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:17.43
 29 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.65    1:17.80
                                  36.46 ( )     1:17.80 (41.34)
 30 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:15.92    1:17.93
                                  36.35 ( )     1:17.93 (41.58)
 31 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:17.60    1:18.38
 32 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.70    1:18.72
                                  37.39 ( )     1:18.72 (41.33)
 33 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:18.36    1:19.22
                                  38.55 ( )     1:19.22 (40.67)
 34 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:18.22    1:19.52
                                  37.65 ( )     1:19.52 (41.87)
 35 Fontas, Christopher D     12 Middies-MR           1:24.78    1:20.75
                                  37.61 ( )     1:20.75 (43.14)
 36 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR           1:22.79    1:21.41
                                  37.91 ( )     1:21.41 (43.50)
 37 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:21.72    1:22.84
                                  39.22 ( )     1:22.84 (43.62)
 38 Gallen, Chris P           12 SSL-MR               1:24.65    1:24.57
                                  37.79 ( )     1:24.57 (46.78)
 39 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR               1:24.58    1:25.33
                                  39.37 ( )     1:25.33 (45.96)
 40 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:28.52
                                  41.38 ( )     1:28.52 (47.14)
 41 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.08    1:29.51
                                  41.59 ( )     1:29.51 (47.92)
 42 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR               1:13.48    1:34.14
                                  42.73 ( )     1:34.14 (51.41)
 43 Solinas, Marc F           11 OWA-MR               2:15.60    2:05.87
                                  56.57 ( )   2:05.87 (1:09.30)

Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR             56.00      56.57
                                  27.20 ( )       56.57 (29.37)
  2 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR             57.14      58.29
                                  28.33 ( )       58.29 (29.96)
  3 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR             57.52      58.72
                                  27.93 ( )       58.72 (30.79)
  4 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR                 58.18      58.99
                                  28.45 ( )       58.99 (30.54)
  5 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR             56.78      59.07
                                  28.45 ( )       59.07 (30.62)
  6 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR             56.05      59.21
                                  28.96 ( )       59.21 (30.25)
  7 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR                 57.58      59.54
                                  28.32 ( )       59.54 (31.22)
  8 Jorgensen, Dana A         16 Middies-MR             57.33      59.86
                                  28.56 ( )       59.86 (31.30)
  9 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR               1:00.68    1:00.87
                                  28.52 ( )     1:00.87 (32.35)
 10 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           1:00.27    1:00.88
                                  29.10 ( )     1:00.88 (31.78)
 11 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.56    1:01.98
                                  30.04 ( )     1:01.98 (31.94)
 12 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR             59.68    1:01.99
                                  29.26 ( )     1:01.99 (32.73)
 13 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.32    1:02.16
                                  30.01 ( )     1:02.16 (32.15)
 14 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:03.37    1:02.53
                                  30.36 ( )     1:02.53 (32.17)
 15 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR             59.20    1:03.08
                                  30.24 ( )     1:03.08 (32.84)
 16 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:04.07    1:04.86
                                  31.01 ( )     1:04.86 (33.85)
 17 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:05.30    1:05.70
                                  30.88 ( )     1:05.70 (34.82)
 18 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:02.29    1:05.75
                                  31.32 ( )     1:05.75 (34.43)
 19 Bennett, Ayana B          15 NFS-MR               1:03.76    1:05.85
                                  31.35 ( )     1:05.85 (34.50)
 20 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:06.45    1:07.73
                                  32.01 ( )     1:07.73 (35.72)
 21 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:08.06
                                  32.97 ( )     1:08.06 (35.09)
 22 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:08.09
                                  32.25 ( )     1:08.09 (35.84)
 23 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:08.61    1:08.80
                                  33.44 ( )     1:08.80 (35.36)
 24 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               1:06.90    1:09.97
                                  32.17 ( )     1:09.97 (37.80)
 25 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:10.65    1:10.43
                                  32.93 ( )     1:10.43 (37.50)
 26 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR               1:15.18    1:15.46
                                  36.09 ( )     1:15.46 (39.37)
 27 Farmer, Amanda J          15 SSL-MR               1:25.64    1:17.93
                                  36.13 ( )     1:17.93 (41.80)
 28 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               1:14.10    1:19.44
                                  37.05 ( )     1:19.44 (42.39)
 29 Newallo, Tara R           16 NFS-MR               1:26.72    1:23.91
                                  39.69 ( )     1:23.91 (44.22)
 30 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               1:34.64    1:35.23
                                  45.15 ( )     1:35.23 (50.08)

Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Bob           35 Middies-MR             49.50      50.43
                                  23.92 ( )       50.43 (26.51)
  2 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR             50.37      51.15
                                  24.66 ( )       51.15 (26.49)
  3 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             51.82      51.85
                                  24.82 ( )       51.85 (27.03)
  4 Batson, James P           17 Middies-MR             50.84      52.38
                                  25.05 ( )       52.38 (27.33)
  5 Herman, Adam              24 Unattached             48.50      53.06
                                  25.79 ( )       53.06 (27.27)
  6 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR             50.87      53.38
                                  25.48 ( )       53.38 (27.90)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.20      53.51
                                  25.76 ( )       53.51 (27.75)
  8 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR             50.76      53.77
                                  25.75 ( )       53.77 (28.02)
  9 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR             53.34      54.06
                                  25.54 ( )       54.06 (28.52)
 10 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      55.78
                                  26.75 ( )       55.78 (29.03)
 11 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR             55.08      55.96
                                  26.92 ( )       55.96 (29.04)
 12 Salayka, Douglas          16 OWA-MR               1:01.73      56.80
                                  26.83 ( )       56.80 (29.97)
 13 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR             56.88      57.19
                                  27.62 ( )       57.19 (29.57)
 14 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                 59.09      57.27
                                  27.86 ( )       57.27 (29.41)
 15 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR                 57.80      57.68
                                  27.52 ( )       57.68 (30.16)
 16 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR             57.58      58.48
                                  27.72 ( )       58.48 (30.76)
 17 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR                 59.13      59.06
                                  28.61 ( )       59.06 (30.45)
 18 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR                 58.25      59.80
                                  28.20 ( )       59.80 (31.60)
 19 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               1:00.71    1:00.03
                                  28.83 ( )     1:00.03 (31.20)
 20 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:00.72    1:00.41
                                  29.10 ( )     1:00.41 (31.31)
 21 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:01.53    1:02.02
                                  28.44 ( )     1:02.02 (33.58)
 22 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               1:00.75    1:04.95
                                  30.18 ( )     1:04.95 (34.77)

Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:10.11    1:08.37
                                  32.93 ( )     1:08.37 (35.44)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           1:09.79    1:08.61
                                  33.31 ( )     1:08.61 (35.30)
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:08.14    1:08.69
                                  33.61 ( )     1:08.69 (35.08)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.31    1:10.07
                                  34.12 ( )     1:10.07 (35.95)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.65    1:10.97
                                  34.09 ( )     1:10.97 (36.88)
  6 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           1:11.60    1:12.54
                                  35.50 ( )     1:12.54 (37.04)
  7 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:11.39    1:12.67
                                  36.04 ( )     1:12.67 (36.63)
  8 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:14.19    1:14.44
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.44 (38.31)
  9 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:13.82    1:15.05
                                  36.84 ( )     1:15.05 (38.21)
 10 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:11.59    1:15.26
                                  35.84 ( )     1:15.26 (39.42)
 11 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:15.63    1:15.46
                                  36.64 ( )     1:15.46 (38.82)
 11 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.96    1:15.46
                                  37.73 ( )     1:15.46 (37.73)
 13 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:18.90    1:15.59
                                  36.40 ( )     1:15.59 (39.19)
 14 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           1:14.34    1:16.23
                                  37.48 ( )     1:16.23 (38.75)
 15 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.22    1:16.53
 16 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:14.98    1:16.78
                                  37.30 ( )     1:16.78 (39.48)
 17 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT            1:20.04    1:17.27
                                  38.33 ( )     1:17.27 (38.94)
 18 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:17.28
                                  37.54 ( )     1:17.28 (39.74)
 19 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.45    1:17.96
                                  37.28 ( )     1:17.96 (40.68)
 20 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.01
                                  37.59 ( )     1:18.01 (40.42)
 21 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:20.59    1:18.49
                                  38.87 ( )     1:18.49 (39.62)
 22 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR           1:22.45    1:19.74
                                  39.54 ( )     1:19.74 (40.20)
 23 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            1:22.00    1:20.01
                                  38.90 ( )     1:20.01 (41.11)
 24 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           1:18.85    1:20.29
                                  39.66 ( )     1:20.29 (40.63)
 25 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:15.64    1:20.38
                                  39.70 ( )     1:20.38 (40.68)
 26 Mandel, Katie A           12 Sharks-CT            1:22.90    1:22.11
                                  41.12 ( )     1:22.11 (40.99)
 27 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.47    1:22.27
                                  39.32 ( )     1:22.27 (42.95)
 28 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.10    1:22.58
 29 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:23.67
                                  41.27 ( )     1:23.67 (42.40)
 30 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:29.26    1:23.86
                                  40.24 ( )     1:23.86 (43.62)
 31 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:25.98    1:24.34
                                  41.23 ( )     1:24.34 (43.11)
 32 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.10    1:25.03
                                  41.45 ( )     1:25.03 (43.58)
 33 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               1:23.86    1:26.14
                                  42.24 ( )     1:26.14 (43.90)
 34 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               1:23.78    1:26.35
 35 Steinberger, Sofia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.76    1:26.64
                                  43.36 ( )     1:26.64 (43.28)
 36 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:28.72    1:28.37
 37 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.02    1:31.03
                                  41.54 ( )     1:31.03 (49.49)
 38 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.75    1:31.39
                                  44.87 ( )     1:31.39 (46.52)
 39 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:44.00    1:38.80
 40 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               1:44.70    1:48.22
 41 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:48.57    1:49.03
                                  51.21 ( )     1:49.03 (57.82)
 42 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:58.99    1:49.86
                                  54.94 ( )     1:49.86 (54.92)
 43 Barbag, Alexis T          11 CFA-B-MR             1:59.99    1:54.29
                                  53.96 ( )   1:54.29 (1:00.33)
 -- Schmitt, Katherine M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.82         DQ
                                  43.91 ( )          DQ (48.27)
 -- Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               1:48.69         DQ
                                  50.82 ( )          DQ (54.56)

Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:06.34
                                  32.25 ( )     1:06.34 (34.09)
  2 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               1:09.65    1:08.76
                                  33.28 ( )     1:08.76 (35.48)
  3 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:11.35    1:08.90
                                  33.50 ( )     1:08.90 (35.40)
  4 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.45    1:10.03
                                  33.64 ( )     1:10.03 (36.39)
  5 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:10.74
                                  34.04 ( )     1:10.74 (36.70)
  6 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.79    1:12.09
                                  35.46 ( )     1:12.09 (36.63)
  7 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           1:12.84    1:12.73
                                  34.85 ( )     1:12.73 (37.88)
  8 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:14.68    1:12.91
                                  35.06 ( )     1:12.91 (37.85)
  9 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:15.27    1:13.59
                                  36.11 ( )     1:13.59 (37.48)
 10 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:12.24    1:15.69
                                  36.08 ( )     1:15.69 (39.61)
 11 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75    1:16.78
                                  37.70 ( )     1:16.78 (39.08)
 12 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:13.78    1:17.09
                                  37.90 ( )     1:17.09 (39.19)
 13 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:18.49    1:18.10
                                  38.86 ( )     1:18.10 (39.24)
 14 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:19.29
                                  38.73 ( )     1:19.29 (40.56)
 15 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.04    1:19.30
                                  37.74 ( )     1:19.30 (41.56)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:19.78
                                  39.33 ( )     1:19.78 (40.45)
 17 Perdomo, Miguel           12 NFS-MR               1:22.83    1:21.69
                                  39.78 ( )     1:21.69 (41.91)
 18 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:24.39    1:22.24
                                  40.18 ( )     1:22.24 (42.06)
 19 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.16    1:23.24
                                  40.78 ( )     1:23.24 (42.46)
 20 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.45    1:23.81
                                  41.22 ( )     1:23.81 (42.59)
 21 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:24.37
                                  41.41 ( )     1:24.37 (42.96)
 22 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:25.89    1:24.83
                                  41.84 ( )     1:24.83 (42.99)
 23 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               1:26.36    1:26.57
                                  42.01 ( )     1:26.57 (44.56)
 24 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             1:35.69    1:27.85
                                  43.25 ( )     1:27.85 (44.60)
 25 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.94    1:28.09
                                  43.07 ( )     1:28.09 (45.02)
 26 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.52    1:28.29
                                  43.17 ( )     1:28.29 (45.12)
 27 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:31.20    1:29.09
                                  43.69 ( )     1:29.09 (45.40)
 28 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.50    1:29.85
                                  43.49 ( )     1:29.85 (46.36)
 29 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:26.10    1:30.42
                                  43.31 ( )     1:30.42 (47.11)
 30 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:29.69    1:30.99
 31 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:38.37    1:33.89
                                  45.41 ( )     1:33.89 (48.48)
 32 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:40.39    1:36.10
                                  45.14 ( )     1:36.10 (50.96)
 33 Crimmins, RJ J            11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:36.87
                                  47.07 ( )     1:36.87 (49.80)
 34 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.73    1:43.60
                                  47.86 ( )     1:43.60 (55.74)
 35 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:47.97
                                  51.66 ( )     1:47.97 (56.31)
 36 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR               1:36.56    1:50.99
 -- Solinas, Marc F           11 OWA-MR               2:15.94         DQ
                                1:04.89 ( )        DQ (1:11.49)

Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zollo, Ann Marie          17 Middies-MR           1:02.14    1:03.38
                                  30.93 ( )     1:03.38 (32.45)
  2 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           1:02.98    1:03.80
                                  30.81 ( )     1:03.80 (32.99)
  3 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           1:03.51    1:03.88
                                  31.47 ( )     1:03.88 (32.41)
  4 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           1:05.62    1:05.54
                                  32.49 ( )     1:05.54 (33.05)
  5 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           1:05.63    1:05.63
                                  31.26 ( )     1:05.63 (34.37)
  6 Jorgensen, Dana A         16 Middies-MR           1:03.76    1:07.34
                                  32.94 ( )     1:07.34 (34.40)
  7 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               1:08.09    1:07.62
                                  33.18 ( )     1:07.62 (34.44)
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           1:04.45    1:07.76
                                  32.76 ( )     1:07.76 (35.00)
  9 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:07.47    1:07.92
                                  33.19 ( )     1:07.92 (34.73)
 10 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               1:07.32    1:09.37
                                  33.82 ( )     1:09.37 (35.55)
 11 Braun, Jenny E            18 Middies-MR           1:08.91    1:09.77
                                  34.18 ( )     1:09.77 (35.59)
 12 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.22    1:10.63
                                  34.60 ( )     1:10.63 (36.03)
 13 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.73
                                  34.78 ( )     1:11.73 (36.95)
 14 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           1:09.39    1:12.96
                                  34.64 ( )     1:12.96 (38.32)
 15 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:11.72    1:13.73
                                  35.83 ( )     1:13.73 (37.90)
 16 Bennett, Ayana B          15 NFS-MR               1:12.93    1:14.46
                                  36.29 ( )     1:14.46 (38.17)
 17 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.47    1:14.53
                                  35.89 ( )     1:14.53 (38.64)
 18 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:14.27    1:15.54
                                  36.97 ( )     1:15.54 (38.57)
 19 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           1:13.77    1:15.84
                                  37.05 ( )     1:15.84 (38.79)
 20 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:16.65    1:17.66
                                  38.53 ( )     1:17.66 (39.13)
 21 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:20.94    1:20.87
                                  39.49 ( )     1:20.87 (41.38)
 22 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:20.76    1:22.06
                                  39.58 ( )     1:22.06 (42.48)
 23 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               1:21.30    1:24.11
                                  40.34 ( )     1:24.11 (43.77)
 24 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:24.16
                                  40.67 ( )     1:24.16 (43.49)
 25 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:22.80    1:25.18
                                  41.01 ( )     1:25.18 (44.17)
 26 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:24.32    1:26.07
                                  42.21 ( )     1:26.07 (43.86)
 27 Farmer, Amanda J          15 SSL-MR               1:41.64    1:29.59
                                  41.96 ( )     1:29.59 (47.63)
 28 Newallo, Tara R           16 NFS-MR               1:47.03    1:36.03
                                  46.68 ( )     1:36.03 (49.35)
 29 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               1:41.61    1:39.37
 30 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR               1:37.02    1:40.07
                                  49.11 ( )     1:40.07 (50.96)
 31 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               1:51.98    1:54.14
                                1:54.47 ( )         1:54.14 ( )

Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR             55.90      57.94
                                  28.21 ( )       57.94 (29.73)
  2 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               1:00.99      59.69
                                  29.44 ( )       59.69 (30.25)
  3 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR             59.60      59.75
                                  28.87 ( )       59.75 (30.88)
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:02.52
                                  29.96 ( )     1:02.52 (32.56)
  5 Batson, James P           17 Middies-MR           1:00.62    1:03.16
                                  31.00 ( )     1:03.16 (32.16)
  6 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR           1:00.86    1:03.49
                                  30.62 ( )     1:03.49 (32.87)
  7 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:05.43
                                  31.56 ( )     1:05.43 (33.87)
  8 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.91    1:07.29
                                  32.78 ( )     1:07.29 (34.51)
  9 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:08.17
                                  33.72 ( )     1:08.17 (34.45)
 10 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               1:07.67    1:08.62
 11 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:09.01
                                  33.81 ( )     1:09.01 (35.20)
 12 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:09.29    1:11.19
                                  34.15 ( )     1:11.19 (37.04)
 12 Salayka, Douglas          16 OWA-MR               1:18.62    1:11.19
                                  34.50 ( )     1:11.19 (36.69)
 14 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:12.45
                                  35.00 ( )     1:12.45 (37.45)
 15 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               1:13.63    1:13.63
                                  36.11 ( )     1:13.63 (37.52)

Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.36    1:16.47
                                  36.69 ( )     1:16.47 (39.78)
  2 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:16.75    1:17.29
                                  37.17 ( )     1:17.29 (40.12)
  3 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:17.81    1:18.50
                                  37.36 ( )     1:18.50 (41.14)
  4 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:21.92
                                  39.00 ( )     1:21.92 (42.92)
  5 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:30.31    1:23.31
                                  40.17 ( )     1:23.31 (43.14)
  6 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.56    1:23.90
                                  39.41 ( )     1:23.90 (44.49)
  7 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:25.09
                                  40.51 ( )     1:25.09 (44.58)
  8 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:25.29
                                  41.07 ( )     1:25.29 (44.22)
  9 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           1:23.94    1:26.07
                                  40.79 ( )     1:26.07 (45.28)
 10 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:23.86    1:26.33
                                  40.96 ( )     1:26.33 (45.37)
 11 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.00    1:26.98
                                  41.33 ( )     1:26.98 (45.65)
 12 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:28.52    1:27.58
                                  42.24 ( )     1:27.58 (45.34)
 13 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            1:28.38    1:29.16
                                  42.54 ( )     1:29.16 (46.62)
 14 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:30.03
                                  42.96 ( )     1:30.03 (47.07)
 15 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:29.00    1:30.62
                                  42.92 ( )     1:30.62 (47.70)
 16 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.47    1:30.75
                                  42.75 ( )     1:30.75 (48.00)
 17 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.34    1:31.18
                                  42.36 ( )     1:31.18 (48.82)
 18 Greenwald, Alison D       12 Sharks-CT            1:32.40    1:31.54
                                  42.96 ( )     1:31.54 (48.58)
 19 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR           1:28.47    1:31.74
                                  42.99 ( )     1:31.74 (48.75)
 20 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:33.71
                                  42.45 ( )     1:33.71 (51.26)
 21 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:37.77    1:35.06
                                  45.86 ( )     1:35.06 (49.20)
 22 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:37.02    1:35.68
                                  43.10 ( )     1:35.68 (52.58)
 23 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:41.26    1:35.78
                                  45.36 ( )     1:35.78 (50.42)
 24 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:36.03    1:36.27
                                  46.08 ( )     1:36.27 (50.19)
 25 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.76    1:37.97
                                  46.70 ( )     1:37.97 (51.27)
 26 Schmitt, Katherine M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.40    1:38.19
                                  47.18 ( )     1:38.19 (51.01)
 27 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.46    1:41.27
                                  48.40 ( )     1:41.27 (52.87)
 28 Steinberger, Sofia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.22    1:41.99
                                  48.55 ( )     1:41.99 (53.44)
 29 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:55.33    1:46.17
                                  49.71 ( )     1:46.17 (56.46)
 30 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               1:46.90    1:46.39
                                  51.25 ( )     1:46.39 (55.14)
 31 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:51.84    1:48.87
                                  51.64 ( )     1:48.87 (57.23)
 32 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:51.39    1:50.95
                                  51.37 ( )     1:50.95 (59.58)
 33 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:55.35    1:54.05
                                  52.82 ( )   1:54.05 (1:01.23)
 34 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR               2:13.81    2:03.57
                                1:00.05 ( )   2:03.57 (1:03.52)

Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR           1:17.56    1:16.25
                                  36.60 ( )     1:16.25 (39.65)
  2 Ciecimirski, Evan E       12 Sharks-CT            1:15.50    1:17.69
                                  36.49 ( )     1:17.69 (41.20)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:18.55    1:18.13
                                  36.78 ( )     1:18.13 (41.35)
  4 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           1:25.92    1:23.16
                                  38.66 ( )     1:23.16 (44.50)
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:23.50
                                  39.14 ( )     1:23.50 (44.36)
  6 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.65    1:24.11
                                  40.00 ( )     1:24.11 (44.11)
  7 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:31.82    1:24.97
                                  40.61 ( )     1:24.97 (44.36)
  8 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.37    1:25.67
                                  39.84 ( )     1:25.67 (45.83)
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:29.22    1:27.54
                                  41.49 ( )     1:27.54 (46.05)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.35    1:29.29
                                  42.19 ( )     1:29.29 (47.10)
 11 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:44.91    1:29.64
                                  40.56 ( )     1:29.64 (49.08)
 12 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:35.16    1:30.28
                                  44.45 ( )     1:30.28 (45.83)
 13 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:31.98    1:30.57
                                  45.12 ( )     1:30.57 (45.45)
 14 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.41    1:30.66
                                  42.98 ( )     1:30.66 (47.68)
 15 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:31.17    1:31.79
                                  44.59 ( )     1:31.79 (47.20)
 16 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           1:30.52    1:33.49
                                  44.71 ( )     1:33.49 (48.78)
 17 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:34.11
                                  46.43 ( )     1:34.11 (47.68)
 18 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.76    1:34.19
                                  44.50 ( )     1:34.19 (49.69)
 19 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.34    1:36.69
                                  45.01 ( )     1:36.69 (51.68)
 20 Fontas, Christopher D     12 Middies-MR           1:50.84    1:40.18
                                  45.86 ( )     1:40.18 (54.32)
 21 Crimmins, RJ J            11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:42.21
                                  49.91 ( )     1:42.21 (52.30)
 22 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:41.14    1:42.92
                                  48.75 ( )     1:42.92 (54.17)
 23 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             1:41.48    1:43.24
                                  48.71 ( )     1:43.24 (54.53)
 24 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR           1:43.27    1:43.68
                                  49.59 ( )     1:43.68 (54.09)
 25 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:42.07    1:44.31
                                  50.80 ( )     1:44.31 (53.51)
 26 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:43.01    1:44.47
                                  49.49 ( )     1:44.47 (54.98)
 27 Gallen, Chris P           12 SSL-MR               2:01.26    1:45.79
                                  50.15 ( )     1:45.79 (55.64)
 28 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:47.74    1:50.94
                                  53.35 ( )     1:50.94 (57.59)
 29 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:55.00    1:54.10
                                  54.42 ( )     1:54.10 (59.68)
 30 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.58
                                  53.90 ( )   1:54.58 (1:00.68)
 31 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR               1:57.78    2:02.58
                                  57.98 ( )   2:02.58 (1:04.60)
 -- Lagalante, Louis J        11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  52.12 ( )          DQ (57.72)
 -- Solinas, Marc F           11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                1:15.76 ( )        DQ (1:22.88)
 -- Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.51         DQ
                                  43.99 ( )          DQ (49.58)
 -- Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:22.14         DQ
                                  39.41 ( )          DQ (43.34)

Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           1:10.35    1:12.61
                                  34.39 ( )     1:12.61 (38.22)
  2 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           1:13.61    1:14.13
                                  35.17 ( )     1:14.13 (38.96)
  3 Ulrich, Amanda P          15 Middies-MR           1:13.91    1:16.33
                                  36.45 ( )     1:16.33 (39.88)
  4 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:17.32    1:16.39
                                  35.87 ( )     1:16.39 (40.52)
  5 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.48    1:17.80
                                  37.20 ( )     1:17.80 (40.60)
  6 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:19.50    1:19.95
                                  38.07 ( )     1:19.95 (41.88)
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.54    1:20.61
                                  38.14 ( )     1:20.61 (42.47)
  8 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:19.43    1:20.82
                                  38.43 ( )     1:20.82 (42.39)
  9 Jorgensen, Dana A         16 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:21.27
                                  38.17 ( )     1:21.27 (43.10)
 10 Bellew, Elizabeth A       15 Middies-MR           1:19.88    1:21.31
                                  38.47 ( )     1:21.31 (42.84)
 11 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.25    1:24.12
                                  40.20 ( )     1:24.12 (43.92)
 12 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:28.32    1:27.38
                                  42.15 ( )     1:27.38 (45.23)
 13 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.78    1:28.59
                                  42.32 ( )     1:28.59 (46.27)
 14 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:26.38    1:29.17
                                  42.23 ( )     1:29.17 (46.94)
 15 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:30.11
                                  41.76 ( )     1:30.11 (48.35)
 16 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:35.65    1:32.18
                                  45.07 ( )     1:32.18 (47.11)
 17 Farmer, Amanda J          15 SSL-MR               2:00.39    1:47.35
                                  50.10 ( )     1:47.35 (57.25)
 18 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               1:52.74    1:50.15
                                  53.28 ( )     1:50.15 (56.87)
 19 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               1:53.24    1:50.56
                                  54.25 ( )     1:50.56 (56.31)

Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:06.28
                                  31.80 ( )     1:06.28 (34.48)
  2 Nicholson, Jackson G      15 Middies-MR           1:08.64    1:08.86
                                  32.53 ( )     1:08.86 (36.33)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:09.10
                                  32.80 ( )     1:09.10 (36.30)
  4 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               1:10.75    1:10.16
                                  32.92 ( )     1:10.16 (37.24)
  5 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           1:10.37    1:11.12
                                  33.51 ( )     1:11.12 (37.61)
  6 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:12.22
                                  33.73 ( )     1:12.22 (38.49)
  7 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR           1:09.96    1:13.16
                                  34.60 ( )     1:13.16 (38.56)
  8 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               1:14.99    1:14.20
                                  34.98 ( )     1:14.20 (39.22)
  9 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               1:15.53    1:14.26
                                  34.95 ( )     1:14.26 (39.31)
 10 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           1:12.75    1:15.42
                                  34.98 ( )     1:15.42 (40.44)
 11 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               1:16.72    1:15.62
                                  35.61 ( )     1:15.62 (40.01)
 12 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:13.58    1:16.03
                                  35.93 ( )     1:16.03 (40.10)
 13 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:17.34    1:16.99
                                  35.46 ( )     1:16.99 (41.53)
 14 McClintock, Craig A       16 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.78
                                  37.47 ( )     1:18.78 (41.31)
 15 Salayka, Douglas          16 OWA-MR               1:22.71    1:20.06
                                  37.34 ( )     1:20.06 (42.72)
 16 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               1:19.64    1:21.55
                                  38.06 ( )     1:21.55 (43.49)
 17 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               1:26.10    1:23.20
                                  39.69 ( )     1:23.20 (43.51)
 18 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:27.55    1:25.40
                                  40.76 ( )     1:25.40 (44.64)

Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR             29.19      29.52
  2 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR                 31.74      31.69
  3 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 31.62      32.07
  4 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             33.23      33.51
  5 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 34.74      33.60
  6 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR             33.30      33.87
  7 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             34.14      34.65
  8 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 34.84      35.30
  9 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             35.86      35.47
 10 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      36.17
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.67      36.25
 12 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 36.84      36.78
 13 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             36.93      36.84
 14 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             41.41      38.04
 15 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             38.82      38.10
 16 Raby, Zami J              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      38.21
 17 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             39.54      38.40
 18 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 37.29      38.47
 19 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      38.54
 20 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             36.85      38.67
 21 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR             39.19      38.95
 21 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR             37.21      38.95
 23 Mandel, Katie A           12 Sharks-CT              41.04      39.64
 24 Lawrence, Emma            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.36
 25 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 48.09      41.61
 26 Schmitt, Katherine M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.57      43.17
 27 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 52.17      44.60
 28 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR                 57.16      47.35
 29 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.45      48.66
 30 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 51.60      49.58
 31 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                 44.76      50.71
 -- Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR                 57.18         DQ

Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR                 30.74      29.83
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 31.59      31.35
  3 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.81      31.69
  4 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      33.28
  5 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR                 34.40      33.90
  6 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 35.57      33.92
  7 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      33.98
  8 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             34.41      34.84
  9 Perdomo, Miguel           12 NFS-MR                 36.61      35.38
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             36.76      35.88
 11 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 36.02      36.03
 12 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR                 35.52      36.16
 13 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.40      37.12
 14 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             36.70      37.39
 15 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR                 36.82      37.45
 16 Crimmins, RJ J            11 OWA-MR                    NT      38.34
 17 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 37.04      39.36
 18 Fontas, Christopher D     12 Middies-MR             43.23      39.72
 19 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.62      40.43
 20 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             43.75      42.04
 21 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR             43.43      42.34
 22 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 46.89      43.39
 23 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 47.98      46.08
 24 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 41.02      46.19
 25 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             45.67      46.28
 26 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 47.04      47.63
 27 Gallen, Chris P           12 SSL-MR                 51.91      48.52
 28 Lagalante, Louis J        11 OWA-MR                    NT      50.91
 29 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 53.67      53.47
 30 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.39      53.50
 31 Haghighi, Sean            11 OWA-MR                    NT      57.73

Event 91  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               2:02.91    2:07.44
                                  29.69 ( )                             1:02.13 ( )
                                1:34.67 ( )     2:07.44 (32.77)
  2 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:09.23    2:09.93
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:02.14 ( )
                                1:36.41 ( )     2:09.93 (33.52)
  3 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           2:06.50    2:10.11
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:04.54 ( )
                                1:39.54 ( )     2:10.11 (30.57)
  4 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.89
                                  30.50 ( )                             1:03.86 ( )
                                1:37.40 ( )     2:10.89 (33.49)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           1:59.83    2:11.44
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:06.14 ( )
                                1:42.34 ( )     2:11.44 (29.10)
  6 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           1:59.85    2:12.61
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:05.99 ( )
                                1:42.02 ( )     2:12.61 (30.59)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.10    2:12.96
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:05.36 ( )
                                1:40.03 ( )     2:12.96 (32.93)
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.10    2:15.04
                                  31.87 ( )                             1:06.96 ( )
                                1:41.80 ( )     2:15.04 (33.24)
  9 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               2:09.79    2:18.96
                                  30.43 ( )                             1:04.98 ( )
                                1:41.60 ( )     2:18.96 (37.36)
 10 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.97    2:19.25
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:06.95 ( )
                                1:43.12 ( )     2:19.25 (36.13)
 11 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:21.24
                                  31.10 ( )                             1:06.97 ( )
                                1:44.84 ( )     2:21.24 (36.40)
 12 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               2:16.84    2:23.13
                                  32.67 ( )                             1:07.88 ( )
                                1:45.51 ( )     2:23.13 (37.62)
 13 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               2:25.03    2:24.99
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:12.59 ( )
                                1:50.15 ( )     2:24.99 (34.84)
 14 Bennett, Ayana B          15 NFS-MR               2:20.45    2:26.69
                                  33.30 ( )                             1:10.40 ( )
                                1:49.33 ( )     2:26.69 (37.36)
 15 O'Connell, Caitlin E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.83    2:28.32
                                  34.34 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                1:51.09 ( )     2:28.32 (37.23)
 16 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               2:31.71    2:36.66
                                  35.20 ( )                             1:14.94 ( )
                                1:56.56 ( )     2:36.66 (40.10)
 17 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR               2:48.04    2:50.17
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:21.65 ( )
                                2:07.48 ( )     2:50.17 (42.69)
 18 Newallo, Tara R           16 NFS-MR               3:07.09    3:09.23
                                  41.92 ( )                             1:29.70 ( )
                                2:19.67 ( )     3:09.23 (49.56)

Event 92  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Bob           35 Middies-MR           1:48.90    1:49.26
                                  26.12 ( )                               54.31 ( )
                                1:22.32 ( )     1:49.26 (26.94)
  2 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           1:49.65    1:50.76
                                  25.58 ( )                               53.10 ( )
                                1:21.25 ( )     1:50.76 (29.51)
  3 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR           1:50.08    1:57.32
                                  27.37 ( )                               56.94 ( )
                                1:26.90 ( )     1:57.32 (30.42)
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             15 Middies-MR           1:53.82    1:57.62
                                  27.88 ( )                               58.79 ( )
                                1:29.38 ( )     1:57.62 (28.24)
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    2:01.50
                                  27.40 ( )                               57.94 ( )
                                1:29.52 ( )     2:01.50 (31.98)
  6 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.10    2:02.42
                                  28.25 ( )                               59.24 ( )
                                1:31.87 ( )     2:02.42 (30.55)
  7 Ellman, Douglas A         16 Middies-MR           2:03.62    2:03.57
                                  28.59 ( )                               59.61 ( )
                                1:32.00 ( )     2:03.57 (31.57)
  8 Salayka, Douglas          16 OWA-MR               2:10.98    2:04.65
                                  28.67 ( )                             1:00.61 ( )
                                1:33.90 ( )     2:04.65 (30.75)
  9 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:08.47    2:05.82
                                  30.03 ( )                             1:02.26 ( )
                                1:33.98 ( )     2:05.82 (31.84)
 10 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:03.50    2:08.25
                                  29.72 ( )                             1:02.32 ( )
                                1:35.39 ( )     2:08.25 (32.86)
 11 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               2:20.87    2:12.21
                                  29.99 ( )                             1:03.11 ( )
                                1:38.61 ( )     2:12.21 (33.60)
 12 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               2:24.72    2:15.23
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:06.23 ( )
                                1:42.93 ( )     2:15.23 (32.30)
 13 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               2:05.66    2:15.68
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:03.02 ( )
                                1:38.78 ( )     2:15.68 (36.90)
 14 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               2:56.84    2:15.79
                                  30.56 ( )                             1:05.05 ( )
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:15.79 (34.32)
 15 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               2:13.37    2:19.74
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:04.57 ( )
                                1:42.09 ( )     2:19.74 (37.65)
 16 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               2:21.83    2:30.46
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:10.16 ( )
                                1:51.23 ( )     2:30.46 (39.23)
 17 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               2:26.90    2:31.53
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:13.20 ( )
      2:31.53 (1:18.33)

Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        12 Middies-MR           1:09.54    1:07.87
                                  31.71 ( )     1:07.87 (36.16)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.10    1:09.64
                                  32.37 ( )     1:09.64 (37.27)
  3 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:09.94
                                  18.77 ( )     1:09.94 (51.17)
  4 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:12.16    1:12.34
                                  33.66 ( )     1:12.34 (38.68)
  5 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:12.88    1:12.70
                                  33.95 ( )     1:12.70 (38.75)
  6 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:13.20
                                  34.54 ( )     1:13.20 (38.66)
  7 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:13.81    1:13.81
                                  35.88 ( )     1:13.81 (37.93)
  8 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:11.69    1:13.89
                                  34.42 ( )     1:13.89 (39.47)
  9 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:14.13
                                  35.04 ( )     1:14.13 (39.09)
 10 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:14.94    1:14.98
                                  36.06 ( )     1:14.98 (38.92)
 11 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:15.48    1:15.75
                                  36.21 ( )     1:15.75 (39.54)
 12 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:17.22
                                  36.38 ( )     1:17.22 (40.84)
 13 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:13.35    1:17.92
                                  37.20 ( )     1:17.92 (40.72)
 14 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:24.22    1:18.46
                                  36.60 ( )     1:18.46 (41.86)
 15 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:18.50
                                  35.95 ( )     1:18.50 (42.55)
 16 Outlaw, Kathryn E         12 Sharks-CT            1:19.64    1:19.19
                                  36.49 ( )     1:19.19 (42.70)
 17 Greenwald, Alison D       12 Sharks-CT            1:20.77    1:19.46
                                  35.87 ( )     1:19.46 (43.59)
 18 Case, Julie F             11 Sharks-CT            1:19.83    1:19.83
                                  37.74 ( )     1:19.83 (42.09)
 19 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:20.35    1:19.88
                                  36.72 ( )     1:19.88 (43.16)
 20 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:24.52    1:20.19
                                  37.26 ( )     1:20.19 (42.93)
 21 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:22.55    1:20.53
                                  38.05 ( )     1:20.53 (42.48)
 22 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.93    1:20.78
                                  37.70 ( )     1:20.78 (43.08)
 23 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:24.17    1:21.62
                                  37.74 ( )     1:21.62 (43.88)
 24 Nisi, Johanna S           11 Middies-MR           1:19.82    1:21.93
                                  38.34 ( )     1:21.93 (43.59)
 25 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               1:16.96    1:23.53
                                  41.12 ( )     1:23.53 (42.41)
 26 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.60    1:23.63
                                  39.87 ( )     1:23.63 (43.76)
 27 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               1:21.03    1:23.87
                                  41.73 ( )     1:23.87 (42.14)
 28 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           1:24.11    1:24.15
                                  38.47 ( )     1:24.15 (45.68)
 29 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:26.13    1:25.01
                                  38.95 ( )     1:25.01 (46.06)
 30 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:35.88    1:27.43
                                  41.05 ( )     1:27.43 (46.38)
 31 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:43.85    1:27.59
                                  39.44 ( )     1:27.59 (48.15)
 32 Georgescu, Mary A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.54    1:28.75
                                  41.91 ( )     1:28.75 (46.84)
 33 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:54.84    1:29.65
                                  41.87 ( )     1:29.65 (47.78)
 34 Steinberger, Sofia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.64    1:29.96
                                  42.53 ( )     1:29.96 (47.43)
 35 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:39.56    1:35.01
                                  44.18 ( )     1:35.01 (50.83)
 36 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:41.12    1:37.41
                                  46.65 ( )     1:37.41 (50.76)
 37 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               1:43.22    1:38.22
                                  48.24 ( )     1:38.22 (49.98)
 38 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.21    1:39.41
                                  45.95 ( )     1:39.41 (53.46)
 39 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               1:53.17    1:43.08
                                  48.84 ( )     1:43.08 (54.24)
 40 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:47.11    1:46.05
                                  47.07 ( )     1:46.05 (58.98)
 41 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               2:07.61    1:47.18
                                  54.67 ( )     1:47.18 (52.51)
 42 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               1:51.10    1:47.47
                                  48.76 ( )     1:47.47 (58.71)
 43 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               1:54.33    1:48.70
                                  49.96 ( )     1:48.70 (58.74)
 44 Lawrence, Emma            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.22
                                  50.56 ( )     1:49.22 (58.66)

Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          12 Middies-MR           1:08.09    1:06.52
                                  31.97 ( )     1:06.52 (34.55)
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:10.11    1:08.91
                                  32.76 ( )     1:08.91 (36.15)
  3 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.84    1:13.02
                                  33.56 ( )     1:13.02 (39.46)
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:13.55    1:13.04
                                  34.46 ( )     1:13.04 (38.58)
  5 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           1:13.50    1:13.87
                                  33.82 ( )     1:13.87 (40.05)
  6 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:15.65    1:14.02
                                  34.85 ( )     1:14.02 (39.17)
  7 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:15.19    1:15.43
                                  34.54 ( )     1:15.43 (40.89)
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:13.82    1:15.86
                                  34.78 ( )     1:15.86 (41.08)
  9 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:16.14
                                  36.02 ( )     1:16.14 (40.12)
 10 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:14.19    1:16.29
                                  35.99 ( )     1:16.29 (40.30)
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:16.87
                                  37.00 ( )     1:16.87 (39.87)
 12 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.85    1:17.43
                                  36.34 ( )     1:17.43 (41.09)
 13 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:18.09    1:18.96
                                  37.20 ( )     1:18.96 (41.76)
 14 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               1:24.43    1:21.26
                                  37.20 ( )     1:21.26 (44.06)
 15 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR               1:21.20    1:22.98
                                  38.51 ( )     1:22.98 (44.47)
 16 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:23.38
                                  38.55 ( )     1:23.38 (44.83)
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.96    1:24.72
                                  40.20 ( )     1:24.72 (44.52)
 18 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR           1:24.46    1:25.59
                                  40.66 ( )     1:25.59 (44.93)
 19 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.39    1:26.20
                                  39.41 ( )     1:26.20 (46.79)
 20 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:21.50    1:26.31
                                  41.10 ( )     1:26.31 (45.21)
 21 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:26.07    1:26.62
                                  38.87 ( )     1:26.62 (47.75)
 22 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.36    1:27.58
                                  40.18 ( )     1:27.58 (47.40)
 23 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:25.38    1:27.73
                                  40.07 ( )     1:27.73 (47.66)
 24 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             1:31.31    1:27.75
                                  43.13 ( )     1:27.75 (44.62)
 25 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.13    1:27.80
                                  42.77 ( )     1:27.80 (45.03)
 26 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.21    1:28.46
                                  44.28 ( )     1:28.46 (44.18)
 27 Fontas, Christopher D     12 Middies-MR           1:33.22    1:28.99
                                  41.12 ( )     1:28.99 (47.87)
 28 Crimmins, RJ J            11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:29.65
                                  43.58 ( )     1:29.65 (46.07)
 29 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR           1:30.31    1:32.39
                                  43.16 ( )     1:32.39 (49.23)
 30 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:34.45    1:33.52
                                  44.86 ( )     1:33.52 (48.66)
 31 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:50.99    1:36.39
                                  44.04 ( )     1:36.39 (52.35)
 32 Lagalante, Louis J        11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:40.54
                                  51.80 ( )     1:40.54 (48.74)
 33 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.65
                                  50.62 ( )   1:51.65 (1:01.03)
 34 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               2:01.14    1:55.54
                                  54.54 ( )   1:55.54 (1:01.00)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.